Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Jun 3rd

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 1 
20141 3 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
201014 1 
2009 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (4)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions

 

2010 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions

Published by
Shane   on Jun 4th 2010, 8:02pm
New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions - Jun 3, 2010
South Plainfield, NJ, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | 100m Wheelchair

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shuler-Foste, Miles 11 Long Branch 10.39 +0.4 1  
2 Byrd, Damiere 11 Timber Creek 10.42 +0.4 1  
3 Thomas, Zamir 11 Snyder 10.54 +0.4 1  
4 Howard, Jihaad 11 Brick Memorial 10.71 +0.4 1  
5 McPhearson, Sean 12 Delsea 10.73 +0.4 1  
6 Johnson, Tejay 12 Egg Harbor Towns 10.74 +0.4 1  
7 Robbins, Leonard 11 East Brunswick 10.94 +0.4 1  
8 Dupree, Ahmier 11 Lakewood 10.95 +0.4 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Shuler-Foste, Miles 11 Long Branch 10.67 +0.9 3  
2 Thomas, Zamir 11 Snyder 10.67 +0.7 4  
3 Byrd, Damiere 11 Timber Creek 10.72 -0.6 1  
4 Johnson, Tejay 12 Egg Harbor Towns 10.77 +0.7 5  
5 Robbins, Leonard 11 East Brunswick 10.77 +0.7 5  
6 Dupree, Ahmier 11 Lakewood 10.89 +0.7 4  
7 McPhearson, Sean 12 Delsea 10.89 +0.9 3  
8 Howard, Jihaad 11 Brick Memorial 10.90 +0.9 3  
9 Santiago, Fabian 10 Oakcrest 10.93 +0.3 2  
10 Robinson, Robbie 12 Montgomery 11.00 +0.9 3  
10 Pannell, Aaron   Notre Dame 11.00 +0.3 2  
12 Whyte, Zadique 12 Teaneck 11.02 -0.6 1  
13 Oni, Brian 12 South Brunswick 11.03 -0.6 1  
14 Sloan, Michael 12 Overbrook 11.05 -0.6 1  
15 MACBRIDE, Danny 11 Moorestown 11.06 +0.7 5  
16 McGee, Alex 12 Whippany Park 11.07 +0.7 4  
17 Sanderso, Shaqualle 12 Hamilton - West 11.09 +0.3 2  
18 Moore, Greg 12 Pope John XXIII 11.13 +0.7 5  
19 Lawrence, Mustafa 12 Queen Of Peace 11.14 +0.3 2  
20 Marcano, Mike 10 Roselle Catholic 11.18 +0.7 4  
21 Hilgart, Jon 12 Pope John XXIII 11.19 +0.7 5  
22 White, JO JO 11 Moorestown 11.22 +0.7 4  
23 Nichols, Victor 12 Cumberland Regio 11.25 +0.7 5  
24 Coulbourn, Tyler 11 Delsea 11.25 +0.9 3  
25 Artesona, Al 12 Glen Rock 11.31 +0.3 2  
26 Preto, Anthony 12 Maple Shade 11.38 -0.6 1  
27 Scott, Zack 12 Paulsboro 11.49 +0.3 2  
28 Clark, Taylor 12 Cardinal McCarri 11.59 -0.6 1  
29 Venner, Andre 11 Hawthorne Christ 11.61 +0.3 2  
30 Mancho, Frances 11 Morris Catholic 11.63 -0.6 1  
31 Jett, Jordon 11 Newark Academy 11.66 +0.9 3  
32 Sadler, Rontik 11 Dunellen 23.03 +0.7 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Zamir 11 Snyder 21.19 +0.1 5  
2 Shuler-Foste, Miles 11 Long Branch 21.49 +0.1 5  
3 Walker, Conroy 12 Hackensack 21.79 +0.1 5  
4 Santiago, Fabian 10 Oakcrest 21.84 -0.2 4  
5 Bethea, Barry 12 Eastern Senior 21.96 +0.1 5  
6 Dupree, Ahmier 11 Lakewood 22.04 -0.1 3  
7 Dufresne, Gordy 10 Hillside 22.05 -0.2 4  
8 Collier, Jermaine 09 Trenton Central 22.08 -0.1 3  
9 Pini, Vincent 11 Burlington Towns 22.09 -0.2 4  
10 Taylor, Rashawn 11 Snyder 22.13 -0.1 3  
11 Pleasants, Casey 12 Teaneck 22.31 -0.2 4  
12 Pannell, Aaron   Notre Dame 22.35 +0.1 2  
13 Nichols, Victor 12 Cumberland Regio 22.43 -0.1 3  
14 McGee, Alex 12 Whippany Park 22.44 -0.1 3  
15 McDaniel, Koran   Neptune 22.47 -0.2 4  
16 Reaves, Yusef   Passaic 22.48 -0.1 3  
17 Briand, Gerry 12 Delbarton 22.50 +0.1 2  
18 Roberts, Dana 12 Columbia 22.53 +0.1 2  
19 D'Aloia, Michael 11 Monsignor Donova 22.57 +0.1 2  
20 Ansley, Daryl 11 Ewing 22.60 -0.2 4  
21 Lawrence, Mustafa 12 Queen Of Peace 23.00 -0.1 1  
22 Grant, Zach 9 St Joseph 23.58 -0.1 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glass, Najee 10 St Peters Prep 47.65 4  
2 III, Keith Griffith 12 FLORENCE 47.81 4  
3 Gravesande, Clayton 12 Franklin 48.35 4  
4 Andre, Mike 10 Ocean Township 48.49 4  
5 Henry, Jonathan 11 Westfield 48.63 3  
6 Roberts, Dana 12 Columbia 48.67 3  
7 Condal, Kevin 11 Hasbrouck Height 48.68 4  
8 Pini, Vincent 11 Burlington Towns 48.87 3  
9 Ramcheran, Brian   Matawan Regional 49.21 3  
10 Jones, Darius 11 Haddon Heights 49.26 2  
11 Higgins, Dijuan 11 Parsippany 49.47 2  
12 Hall, Jonard 12 Dunellen 49.60 2  
13 DeShields, Elliott 11 Clayton 49.74 3  
14 Sanford, John 10 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 49.81 3  
15 Bush, Darryl   Woobury 49.86 3  
16 Melton, Matt 12 Wall 50.02 3  
17 Artis, Devonte 11 M X Shabazz 50.21 2  
18 Dufresne, Gordy 10 Hillside 50.26 1  
19 Mcneil, Dyon 12 Winslow Township 50.32 2  
20 McCloud, Tyrone 11 Lindenwold 50.34 2  
21 Murphy, AJ 12 St Augustine Pre 50.54 2  
22 Williams, Zaki 10 Morristown-Beard 51.74 1  
23 Martin, Dave 12 Pingry 52.79 1  
 
Mens 400m WHEELCHAIR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Calderon, Jerson   Pascack Valley 1:01.14 1  
2 Iannoti, Gianfranco   Garfield 1:15.04 1  
3 Martin, Raymond   County Prep High 1:25.47 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paternostr, Bradley 11 Ramapo 1:51.86 1  
2 Rono, Patrick 10 Lyndhurst 1:52.92 1  
3 Zirngibl, Luke 12 Middletown North 1:53.03 1  
4 Hodge, Justin 12 Teaneck 1:53.22 1  
5 Morrone, Steve 12 Washington Towns 1:53.72 1  
6 Tasco, Dominic 12 Bridgewater-Rari 1:54.17 1  
7 Prophete, Kingsley 12 Manalapan 1:54.33 1  
8 Rosa, Jim 11 West Windsor-Pla 1:54.51 1  
10 Dzuranin, Jason 12 Hamilton East - 1:54.54 1  
9 Galeano, Daniel 12 Absegami 1:54.54 1  
11 Admirand, Rutger 3J Mountain Lakes 1:54.70 1  
12 Corbin, Salim 12 Eastside (Paters 1:55.33 1  
13 Purcell, Karon 12 Hightstown 1:55.43 1  
14 Kelly, Matt 12 West Windsor-Pla 1:55.48 1  
15 Hanifin, AJ 12 Pope John XXIII 1:55.79 1  
16 Sherrer, Holland 11 Cumberland Regio 1:56.17 1  
17 Ramirez, Larry 12 Pleasantville 1:56.62 1  
18 Adewunmi, Rasaki 12 Science Park 1:56.95 1  
19 Kier, Nolan 12 Hammonton 1:57.00 1  
20 Butenewicz, Steve 11 Delsea 1:57.16 1  
21 Eke, Allen 10 Union Catholic R 1:57.19 1  
22 Hobe, Cord Von 11 Whippany Park 1:57.56 1  
23 Johnson, Chris 11 Woodrow Wilson 1:57.65 1  
24 Hill, Justin 11 Seton Hall Prep 1:57.84 1  
25 Koblentz, Dave 12 Westwood Regiona 1:59.89 1  
26 Ryan, Patrick 11 Leonia 2:00.84 1  
27 Kelly, Dylan 11 Morris Catholic 2:03.71 1  
28 Scotto, John 11 St Rose 2:05.35 1  
29 Lustig, Alex 11 St Rose 2:06.27 1  
-- Byrne, Kevin 11 Red Bank Catholi DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Wheelchair Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Calderon, Jerson   Pascack Valley 2:04.15 1  
2 Iannoti, Gianfranco   Garfield 2:38.49 1  
3 Martin, Raymond   County Prep High 2:53.09 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rosa, Jim 11 West Windsor-Pla 4:07.89 1  
2 Macalsuo, Sam 12 West Windsor-Pla 4:10.84 1  
3 Belgiovine, Michael 11 Don Bosco Prep 4:11.45 1  
4 Schoedler, Miles 11 Ocean City 4:11.46 1  
5 Schellberg, Pat 12 Delbarton 4:12.23 1  
6 Ball, Tim 10 Bishop Ahr 4:13.92 1  
7 Rono, Patrick 10 Lyndhurst 4:14.70 1  
8 Schoepfer, Brian 11 West Windsor-Pla 4:16.12 1  
9 Price, Everett 10 New Providence 4:16.26 1  
10 Leskow, Aaron 12 Toms River North 4:17.46 1  
11 Potts, Ben 11 Haddonfield Memo 4:18.33 1  
12 Basili, Brian 12 Columbia 4:19.48 1  
13 Nussbaum, Matt 11 Haddonfield Memo 4:20.09 1  
14 Burkholder, Steve 12 Cherokee 4:22.24 1  
15 Lewandowsk, Stephen 2S Mountain Lakes 4:24.13 1  
16 Davis, Cullen 11 North Brunswick 4:24.77 1  
17 Robinson, Brian 12 Millburn 4:24.93 1  
18 Mykityshyn, Dan 11 Christian Brothe 4:27.55 1  
19 Thornton, DJ 12 Union Catholic R 4:28.39 1  
20 Smith, Will 12 Cranford 4:29.08 1  
21 Richburg, Curtis 12 West Orange 4:29.71 1  
22 Baker, Colin 12 Haddonfield Memo 4:34.64 1  
23 Richmond, Colin 11 St Rose 4:36.62 1  
24 Lachman, Nicholas 12 Robbinsville 4:36.79 1  
25 Ali, Sherif 11 Cliffside Park 4:41.31 1  
26 Fisher, Steven 11 Morris Catholic 4:45.33 1  
27 Rosenbach, Bennett 12 Pingry 4:47.39 1  
28 Mascola, Joey 10 Oratory Prep 4:50.82 1  
 
Mens 1600m WHEELCHAIR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Calderon, Jerson   Pascack Valley 4:18.00 1  
2 Iannoti, Gianfranco   Garfield 5:41.05 1  
3 Martin, Raymond   County Prep High 6:02.44 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elkaim, Jeramy 11 Livingston 8:46.08 1  
2 Rosa, Joe 11 West Windsor-Pla 8:48.55 1  
3 Mazzaccaro, Mike 11 Christian Brothe 9:02.46 1  
4 Vitez, Jon 12 Haddonfield Memo 9:06.47 1  
5 Udland, Tyler 12 Millburn 9:12.10 1  
6 Vargas, Rafael 12 Don Bosco Prep 9:13.33 1  
7 Rondon, Daniel 12 North Bergen 9:14.05 1  
8 Squeri, Jon 12 West Windsor-Pla 9:16.38 1  
9 Valeriani, Matthew 12 Southern Regiona 9:21.11 1  
10 Rosas, Howard 12 Don Bosco Prep 9:22.56 1  
11 Kotran, Joe 12 Toms River North 9:22.93 1  
12 Goodwin, Sam 12 North Hunterdon 9:25.59 1  
13 McDonald, Matthew 11 North Hunterdon 9:26.40 1  
14 Bowen, Khari 11 Monroe Township 9:28.45 1  
15 Pearson, Morgan 11 Delbarton 9:29.59 1  
16 Rynkowski, Patrick 11 Ridgewood 9:33.82 1  
17 Herr, Conner   Shawnee 9:34.96 1  
18 Harper, Jon 10 Phillipsburg 9:36.05 1  
19 Forward, David   Shawnee 9:36.76 1  
20 Udland, Blake 10 Millburn 9:45.16 1  
21 Lewandowsk, Stephen 2S Mountain Lakes 9:47.44 1  
22 O'Toole, Brian 11 Robbinsville 9:49.15 1  
23 Prestiflip, Joesphe 11 Hopatcong 9:50.30 1  
24 Smart, Zaid 11 Princeton 9:54.04 1  
25 Polanco, Daniel 11 Mater Dei 9:54.25 1  
26 Lukas, Dave 12 Verona 9:54.79 1  
27 Antivo, Jeremy 11 Rahway 9:55.85 1  
28 Cummings, Tyler 11 Pennsville Memor 9:57.57 1  
29 Clements, Henry 12 Metuchen 10:28.38 1  
30 Moore, Joe 10 Mater Dei 10:34.20 1  
31 Rada, Cormac 9 Oratory Prep 10:36.77 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Bennett 12 Raritan 13.75 1  
2 Farrington, Syteek 12 Camden 14.17 1  
3 Carter, Devon 12 Washington Towns 14.18 1  
4 Broussard, Alan 12 John P Stevens 14.20 1  
5 Walker, Jalen 12 Burlington Towns 14.36 1  
6 Brown, Keshon 12 John F Kennedy ( 14.44 1  
7 McCluskey, Darren 11 Cherokee 14.62 1  
8 Major, Josh 12 West Orange 14.67 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Farrington, Syteek 12 Camden 14.03 3  
2 Jackson, Bennett 12 Raritan 14.12 4  
3 Brown, Keshon 12 John F Kennedy ( 14.15 2  
4 Broussard, Alan 12 John P Stevens 14.46 1  
5 Carter, Devon 12 Washington Towns 14.47 5  
6 Walker, Jalen 12 Burlington Towns 14.49 2  
6 McCluskey, Darren 11 Cherokee 14.49 1  
8 Major, Josh 12 West Orange 14.52 5  
9 Robinson, Seth 12 Rancocas Valley 14.58 2  
10 Maxwell, Selwyn 11 Don Bosco Prep 14.61 4  
11 Vitale, Stephen 12 Randolph 14.62 1  
12 Harris, Jordan 11 Haddonfield Memo 14.64 3  
13 Enchill, Geoffrey 12 Voorhees 14.69 2  
14 Tilden, Aaron 11 Paulsboro 14.69 4  
15 Berryman, Thomas 11 Delsea 14.77 3  
16 Caldwell, Greg 10 West Windsor-Pla 14.78 4  
17 McEwen, Marquis   Notre Dame 14.84 4  
18 Bell, Stephon 12 Penns Grove 14.88 5  
19 evans, rashon 12 Irvington 14.90 2  
20 Napolitano, Charles 11 Monroe Township 14.90 5  
21 Porteous, John   WOOD-RIDGE 14.99 3  
22 Johnson, Donte 11 Arthur P Schalic 15.00 1  
23 Mosely, Chris 12 Monsignor Donova 15.11 5  
24 Potter, Kevin 10 Highland Regiona 15.14 1  
25 Picache, Nick 11 Northern Highlan 15.25 1  
26 DeShields, Jae 11 Bridgeton 15.32 4  
27 mcconnell, dan 12 River Dell Regio 15.34 5  
28 Mindingall, Dajan 12 Asbury Park 15.35 4  
29 Thomas, Blain 12 Cumberland Regio 15.67 3  
30 Smith, Christian 12 Seton Hall Prep 15.78 5  
31 Worsley, Steve 11 Long Branch 15.93 2  
32 Soto, Amelio 12 Bogota 15.93 3  
33 Maser, Jeff 11 Morristown-Beard 16.21 3  
34 Jennings, Deron 9 Immaculate Conce 16.45 1  
35 Sheppard, Nat 12 Newark Academy 17.24 1  
36 Martynetz, Alex 12 Oratory Prep 17.30 2  
37 Hughes, Lenorad 10 Immaculate Conce 17.42 2  
38 Hugin, Robbie 11 Pingry 20.00 3  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Devon 12 Washington Towns 53.16 4  
2 Vitale, Stephen 12 Randolph 53.38 4  
3 Hwang, InSoo 11 Ridgewood 53.64 4  
4 Collier, Jermaine 09 Trenton Central 53.91 3  
5 Wagner, Kelvin 12 Winslow Township 54.05 3  
6 Bethea, Barry 12 Eastern Senior 54.06 3  
7 Reber, Alex 10 Cherry Hill East 54.38 4  
8 House, Donnie 11 Timber Creek 54.47 4  
9 Porteous, John   WOOD-RIDGE 54.63 4  
10 Ramirez, Larry 12 Pleasantville 55.02 3  
11 Oluyadi, Bayaan 12 Union 55.15 3  
12 Johnson, Algeron 11 Highland Regiona 55.24 4  
13 Mason, Aaron 12 Neptune 55.67 2  
14 Boateng, Christian 11 Old Bridge 55.80 3  
15 Palmer, Derick   Glassboro 55.91 2  
16 Bell, Stephon 12 Penns Grove 56.37 4  
17 Maliff, Terrence 11 Wall 56.38 2  
18 Blair, Stephon   Sussex Technical 56.39 2  
19 Moutenot, Erik 11 Mahwah 56.58 1  
20 Bailey, Bernard 12 Irvington 56.82 2  
21 Stranahan, Shane 11 Penns Grove 56.98 3  
22 Gibbs, Tyrell 9 St Peters Prep 57.04 2  
23 Hill, Kyle 12 Cedar Grove 57.19 1  
24 Kambon, Adjamu 12 Princeton 57.51 3  
25 Hugin, Robbie 11 Pingry 58.11 1  
26 Webb, Kyle 12 Delsea 59.00 2  
27 Martynetz, Alex 12 Oratory Prep 59.41 1  
28 Campbell, Jovan 12 Morristown-Beard 59.46 1  
29 Kelly, Dylan 11 Morris Catholic 1:00.19 1  
30 Vandermeulen, Bobby 11 Oratory Prep 1:02.36 1  
31 O'Shea, Shawn 11 Morristown 1:02.70 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Coulbour,
Webb, McPhears
  Delsea 42.22 2  
2 Sullivan, White,
Steward, Bonnet
  Moorestown 42.31 1  
3 Mcknight, Whyte,
Miles, Pleasant
  Teaneck 42.36 2  
4 Robinson, Keri,
Sgammato, LU
  Montgomery 43.00 1  
5 Quintin, Urschel,
Walton, Robbins
  East Brunswick 43.01 2  
6 Norman, McEwen,
Gee, Pannell
  Notre Dame 43.01 2  
7 Shuler-F, Hair,
Worsley, Clark
  Long Branch 43.03 2  
8 Johnson, Maya,
Davis, Gilson
  Mt Olive 43.19 1  
9 Wexler, Magosin,
Miller, Johnson
  Egg Harbor Towns 43.19 1  
10 Hilgart, Moore,
Knight, Hurley
  Pope John XXIII 43.24 2  
11 Richards, Boateng,
Brown, Oluyadi
  Union 43.53 1  
12 Anokye, Stewart,
Ortiz, Burks
  West Side 43.82 1  
13 Trought, Valley,
Adams, Smith
  West Orange 43.88 2  
14 Andre, Chittum,
Harvey, Rubenste
  Ocean Township 44.39 1  
15 Amakihe, Walsh,
Lowe, Tilley
  Freehold Townshi 44.45 1  
-- Salley, Slaton,
Dusenbur, Pini
  Burlington Towns DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Miles, Fields,
Elliott, Hodge
  Teaneck 3:15.15 5  
2 Figueroa, Lavorgna,
Moore, Hurley
  Pope John XXIII 3:15.39 5  
3 Riemer, Hwang,
Llinas, Grundy
  Ridgewood 3:16.91 5  
4 Oliver, Phillips,
Owens, Reber
  Cherry Hill East 3:17.32 5  
5 Purcell, Sheehan,
Foss, Lassalle
  Hightstown 3:17.68 5  
6 McKenzie, Shuler-F,
Clark, Hair
  Long Branch 3:17.92 4  
7 Williams, Henry,
Gray, Henry
  Westfield 3:18.25 4  
8 Galeano, Ganiel,
Osorio, Galeano
  Absegami 3:18.32 5  
9 Wingate, Gray,
Kranjac, Leonard
  Bergen Catholic 3:19.25 5  
10 Mcneil, Mcneill,
JR, Wagner
  Winslow Township 3:20.26 4  
11 Dash, Houston,
Bennett, Toby
  Willingboro 3:20.70 3  
12 Zarro, Vitale,
Kral, Moserowi
  Randolph 3:20.93 3  
13 Lane, Lowe,
Lane, Johnson
  Highland Regiona 3:21.06 4  
14 Tuohy, Randise,
Hyman, Corona
  St John Vianney 3:21.21 4  
15 Upchurch, Johnson,
Bush, Tolbert
  Woobury 3:21.60 4  
16 Magosin, Thomas,
Stockley, Johnson
  Egg Harbor Towns 3:21.79 5  
17 Quinn, Davis,
Condal, Harris
  Hasbrouck Height 3:22.03 4  
18 Gasper, Engram,
SR, Ramsey
  Holy Cross 3:22.05 4  
19 Ramchera, Simpkins,
McCormac, Spadacci
  Matawan Regional 3:22.46 3  
20 DeAngeli, Eke,
Gingrich, Thornton
  Union Catholic R 3:22.69 3  
21 Kambon, Marchett,
Gengel, Reid
  Princeton 3:23.17 3  
22 Hansson, Roskos,
VonJagli, Cross
  Hopewell Valley 3:23.64 2  
23 McCloud, Askie,
Jamison, Lopez
  Lindenwold 3:24.68 2  
24 Skipwort, Dyer,
MaGee, Charmich
  Palmyra 3:24.88 2  
25 feigin, morrone,
Carter, porter
  Washington Towns 3:24.97 3  
26 Sullivan, Ford,
Lindo, Keers-Fl
  Metuchen 3:25.06 3  
27 Whitman, Lewis,
Andrews, Jones
  Haddon Heights 3:25.37 2  
28 Leithaus, Burke,
Koblentz, Reilly
  Westwood Regiona 3:26.01 2  
29 Wiggs, Zephir,
Haynes, Kamara
  Hamilton North - 3:26.38 3  
30 Stilling, Baxter,
Gonzalez, Hazell
  Don Bosco Prep 3:27.35 2  
31 Grant, Pease,
Watson, Thompson
  St Joseph 3:30.83 1  
32 Campbell, Hagerstr,
Maser, Williams
  Morristown-Beard 3:34.16 1  
33 Sheppard, Charles,
Knierim, Jett
  Newark Academy 3:36.98 1  
34 Bristow, Hugin,
Jordan, Martin
  Pingry 3:38.52 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fedak, Tilley,
Faith, Spadola
  Freehold Townshi 7:49.21 1  
2 Reese, Tyler,
Calvelli, Finney
  Vineland 7:55.09 1  
3 Aguilar, Veras,
Young, Awad
  Dickinson 7:58.70 1  
4 Butenewi, Deckert,
Schofiel, Ditomass
  Delsea 7:59.68 1  
5 Farag, O'Shea,
Moritz, Garrell
  Morristown 8:02.20 1  
6 Clonan, Napolita,
Devine, Quinn
  Red Bank Catholi 8:02.65 1  
7 Kotran, Leskow,
Brady, MACNAB
  Toms River North 8:05.26 1  
8 Tooley, Kelley,
Cusick, Lizmi
  Westfield 8:05.43 1  
9 Lippert, Bettny,
Bakey, Kell
  Christian Brothe 8:05.91 1  
10 Hansson, YU,
Henderak, Orr
  Hopewell Valley 8:06.64 1  
11 Antosiew, Hargwood,
Bish, Kuter
  Metuchen 8:10.71 1  
12 Derius, bellamy,
Anderson, Lee
  Columbia 8:10.76 1  
13 Johnson, Harper,
Hampton, Harris
  Rahway 8:13.88 1  
14 Higgins, Collinos,
Knipper, Knipper
  Randolph 8:16.11 1  
15 MACMAHON, Giralo,
Dooley, Shipley
  Hillsborough 8:22.10 1  
16 Elkaim, Sugarman,
Coleman, Fogarty
  Livingston 8:41.60 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vena, Nicholas 11 Morristown 69-10.50(21.30m) 1  
2 Huckabee, Matthew 12 Timber Creek 61-02.50(18.66m) 1  
3 Abernathy, Corey 12 West Windsor-Pla 58-02.00(17.73m) 1  
4 Cole, Patrick 11 Hasbrouck Height 56-06.50(17.23m) 1  
5 DiGiacomo, Nick 12 Parsippany Hills 55-03.00(16.84m) 1  
6 Solujich, George   Notre Dame 54-05.00(16.59m) 1  
7 Wright, Marquise 11 Paramus Catholic 53-05.00(16.28m) 1  
8 Rivera, Dontaye 10 Pleasantville 53-04.00(16.26m) 1  
9 Hodge, Andre   Matawan Regional 53-01.00(16.18m) 1  
10 Mozia, Stephen 11 Hackensack 52-11.50(16.14m) 1  
11 Jones, Kyle 12 Delsea 52-01.50(15.89m) 1  
12 Brown, Terrance 12 Jackson Memorial 51-02.50(15.61m) 1  
13 Hunter, Jordan 11 Burlington Towns 51-00.75(15.56m) 1  
14 Slavov, Dorian 11 Cresskill 50-09.50(15.48m) 1  
15 farelli, john 12 River Dell Regio 50-03.00(15.32m) 1  
16 Williams, Jarred 12 Eastern Senior 50-01.75(15.28m) 1  
17 Sokoli, Kristjan 12 Bloomfield 49-11.00(15.21m) 1  
18 Snyder, Sam 11 Hopewell Valley 49-10.00(15.19m) 1  
19 Farrand, Cole 11 Pope John XXIII 49-06.75(15.11m) 1  
20 Corben, Darrell 11 Kingsway Regiona 49-04.50(15.05m) 1  
21 Ndichie, Emeka 12 Bloomfield 49-03.75(15.03m) 1  
22 Conlon, Ben 12 Westwood Regiona 49-02.50(15.00m) 1  
23 Mandese, Tom 12 Bergen Catholic 48-09.00(14.86m) 1  
24 Mable, Traven 11 Willingboro 48-07.00(14.81m) 1  
24 Mustac, Kevin 12 ST. MARYS RUTHER 48-07.00(14.81m) 1  
26 Ciaston, Casey 12 Hanover Park 47-05.00(14.45m) 1  
27 Luna, Chris   WOOD-RIDGE 47-03.75(14.42m) 1  
28 Ulinski, AJ 11 Morris Hills 46-10.50(14.29m) 1  
29 Handy, Dennis 12 Delsea 46-08.50(14.24m) 1  
30 Owen, William 12 Park Ridge 46-01.00(14.05m) 1  
31 Rizzie, Tom 12 Park Ridge 45-09.00(13.94m) 1  
32 Laroche, Marcus 11 Oratory Prep 45-07.00(13.89m) 1  
33 Appiah, John 11 Cardinal McCarri 45-00.50(13.73m) 1  
34 kates, Khalil 11 Bridgeton 44-03.50(13.50m) 1  
35 Stern, Dan 11 Montclair Kimber 38-05.50(11.72m) 1  
-- Gallardo, Travis 10 Bayonne FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rohan, Andrew 11 Christian Brothe FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mattis, Samuel 10 East Brunswick 185-01(56.41m) 1  
2 Vena, Nicholas 11 Morristown 179-01(54.58m) 1  
3 Huckabee, Matthew 12 Timber Creek 169-06(51.66m) 1  
4 Mozia, Stephen 11 Hackensack 164-06(50.14m) 1  
5 Neumann, Jake 11 Chatham 163-02(49.73m) 1  
6 Sokoli, Kristjan 12 Bloomfield 160-03(48.84m) 1  
7 Rivera, Dontaye 10 Pleasantville 159-08(48.67m) 1  
8 Hebron, Kevin 12 Middle Township 156-03(47.63m) 1  
9 Ebinger, George 12 Barnegat 154-06(47.09m) 1  
10 Doran, Joe 11 Haddonfield Memo 151-08(46.23m) 1  
11 Schreiner, Patrick 12 Parsippany Hills 149-07(45.59m) 1  
12 Snyder, Sam 11 Hopewell Valley 148-10(45.36m) 1  
13 Davis, Andre 11 Old Bridge 148-09(45.34m) 1  
14 farelli, john 12 River Dell Regio 148-08(45.31m) 1  
15 Kessel, Patrick 12 Hunterdon Centra 147-04(44.91m) 1  
16 Solujich, George   Notre Dame 146-09(44.73m) 1  
17 Stinsman, Ray 12 Lenape 146-02(44.55m) 1  
18 Uveges, Matt 11 Lacey Township 145-07(44.37m) 1  
19 Abernathy, Corey 12 West Windsor-Pla 144-11(44.17m) 1  
20 Malefy, Ben De Waal 12 Eastern Christia 143-10(43.84m) 1  
21 Hodge, Andre   Matawan Regional 143-07(43.76m) 1  
22 Saker, Connor 11 Jackson Memorial 143-05(43.71m) 1  
23 Farrand, Cole 11 Pope John XXIII 143-04(43.69m) 1  
24 Vicini, Joe   Notre Dame 140-08(42.88m) 1  
25 Pondo, Chris 12 Delsea 139-01(42.39m) 1  
25 Kain, Jordan 12 Kingsway Regiona 139-01(42.39m) 1  
27 Mustac, Kevin 12 ST. MARYS RUTHER 138-01(42.09m) 1  
28 Jones, Carey 11 Rahway 134-08(41.05m) 1  
29 Kelly, Kyle   Glassboro 134-04(40.94m) 1  
30 Ruiz, Austin 11 Seton Hall Prep 134-02(40.89m) 1  
31 Opitz, Eric 11 Phillipsburg 132-06(40.39m) 1  
32 Efelis, Michael 12 Pennsville Memor 132-01(40.26m) 1  
33 Noel, Bradley 12 ROSELLE PARK 129-09(39.55m) 1  
34 Andretta, Troy 9 Kinnelon 125-06(38.25m) 1  
35 Laroche, Marcus 11 Oratory Prep 117-11(35.94m) 1  
36 Ross, Amir 12 Palmyra 117-01(35.69m) 1  
37 Braen, Samuel 11 Eastern Christia 116-06(35.51m) 1  
38 Colizza, Michael 11 Newark Academy 114-08(34.95m) 1  
-- Rohan, Andrew 11 Christian Brothe FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rizzie, Tom 12 Park Ridge FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zuidema, Kaleb 11 Midland Park 209-06(63.86m) 1  
2 Suttmeier, Joshua 12 North Hunterdon 193-09(59.06m) 1  
3 Tully, Jimmy 12 Christian Brothe 190-07(58.09m) 1  
4 Mellana, Frank 12 Scotch Plains-Fa 188-09(57.53m) 1  
5 Fleck, Matt 12 Henry P Becton R 185-09(56.62m) 1  
6 Torrell, Zack 11 Lacey Township 183-02(55.83m) 1  
7 Gancas, Jon 12 Delbarton 182-08(55.68m) 1  
8 Lauricella, Will 12 Ridge 180-09(55.09m) 1  
9 Gray, Patrick 12 Westfield 180-06(55.02m) 1  
10 Iafrate, Steven 12 Northern Valley- 179-11(54.84m) 1  
11 Davis, Andre 11 Old Bridge 178-10(54.51m) 1  
12 Szymanek, John 11 Seneca 175-08(53.54m) 1  
13 Chrustic, Evan 11 Newton 175-04(53.44m) 1  
14 D'Amico, Jonny 12 New Providence 175-00(53.34m) 1  
14 Yee, Tyler 11 Don Bosco Prep 175-00(53.34m) 1  
16 Barnish, Rich 11 Boonton 174-03(53.11m) 1  
17 McKee, Sean 12 Middletown North 173-02(52.78m) 1  
18 McGovern, Chris 12 St John Vianney 173-00(52.73m) 1  
19 Gonzalez, Will 12 Cedar Grove 172-03(52.50m) 1  
20 Pepitone, Dan 12 Ocean Township 171-09(52.35m) 1  
21 Diskin, Charlie 12 Toms River East 169-00(51.51m) 1  
22 Seery, Kevin 11 Hanover Park 168-11(51.49m) 1  
23 Reider, Christopher 12 Eastern Senior 168-10(51.46m) 1  
24 Kazior, Alex 11 Montville 168-01(51.23m) 1  
25 Nykiel, Justin 12 Cherokee 167-05(51.03m) 1  
26 Ragan, Phil 11 Christian Brothe 166-04(50.70m) 1  
26 trochanowski, tim 12 River Dell Regio 166-04(50.70m) 1  
28 DeRosa, Nick 11 Roselle Catholic 163-07(49.86m) 1  
29 Farelli, Dominick 12 Parsippany 163-04(49.78m) 1  
30 Huffin, Quatrell 11 Passaic Co Techn 162-10(49.63m) 1  
31 Kristiansen, Pete 12 Delbarton 162-06(49.53m) 1  
32 Dash, Matthew 11 Willingboro 162-01(49.40m) 1  
33 Casey, Pat 11 St Joseph 159-09(48.69m) 1  
34 Gigantino, Nick 10 Raritan 157-02(47.90m) 1  
35 Verga, Michael 11 St Rose 154-05(47.07m) 1  
36 Luna, Chris   WOOD-RIDGE 152-09(46.56m) 1  
37 Pace, Christopher 11 Mater Dei 142-09(43.51m) 1  
38 Friedman, Glenn 12 Pingry 141-09(43.21m) 1  
39 Milanaik, Connor 11 Gill Saint Berna 139-05(42.49m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Mark 11 Summit 6-10.00(2.08m) 1  
2 Baskerville, Brandon 12 Newark Tech 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
3 Hardy, Joseph 11 Central Regional 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
4 Adebola, Femi 12 High Point Regio 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
5 Kiernan, William 11 Hamilton North - 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
6 Roberts, Jared   Woobury 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
7 McDuffie, Daryll 12 Delsea 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
8 Austin, Branden 11 Pennsville Memor 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 O'Connor, James 11 Ocean City 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 DeVita, Tommy 12 Ridgewood 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 Kolb, Mark 12 Bernards 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 Stockley, Maurice 12 Egg Harbor Towns 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 Kramer, Ed 12 Cherokee 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 Stafford, Michael 11 Neptune 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 Athias, Andrew 11 Cherry Hill East 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 Sadler, Rontik 11 Dunellen 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
17 Bailey, Justin 10 Trenton Central 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 Smith, Christian 12 Seton Hall Prep 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 Paul, Earvin 12 Paramus Catholic 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 Briand, Gerry 12 Delbarton 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 Berryman, Thomas 11 Delsea 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 White, JO JO 11 Moorestown 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 Patterson, Chazz 10 Trenton Catholic 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 Lisa, Scott 12 Vernon Township 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 Cole, Daniel 11 Piscataway 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
17 Helm, Matt 10 Freehold Boro 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
-- Isaac, Mo 12 Cardinal McCarri NH(--) 1  
-- Cook, Charles 10 Trenton Catholic NH(--) 1  
-- Maser, Jeff 11 Morristown-Beard NH(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Isaiah   Woobury NH(--) 1  
-- Marini, Joey 11 Boonton NH(--) 1  
-- Donahue, Jason 12 John F Kennedy ( NH(--) 1  
-- Ferguson, William 12 Jefferson Townsh NH(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Sherron 10 Delsea NH(--) 1  
-- Connors, Kyle 11 Christian Brothe NH(--) 1  
-- Toso, Pete 11 Holy Cross NH(--) 1  
-- Sarkodie, Alex 11 Union Catholic R NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Crawford, Corey 12 Indian Hills 23-09.00(7.24m) nwi 1  
2 Walker, Conroy 12 Hackensack 23-08.50(7.23m) nwi 1  
3 McPhearson, Sean 12 Delsea 22-09.50(6.95m) nwi 1  
4 Smith, Tyrone   Matawan Regional 22-09.00(6.93m) nwi 1  
5 Micheliche, Andrew 12 Toms River South 22-08.25(6.92m) nwi 1  
6 Whitfield, Rob 12 Toms River South 22-06.00(6.86m) nwi 1  
7 Potter, Kevin 10 Highland Regiona 21-10.75(6.67m) nwi 1  
8 smith, jon 12 Cherry Hill West 21-10.75(6.67m) nwi 1  
9 Harris, Isaiah 12 Immaculate Conce 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1  
10 Donahue, Jason 12 John F Kennedy ( 21-08.75(6.62m) nwi 1  
11 Jett, Jordon 11 Newark Academy 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1  
12 Gonzalez, Will 12 Cedar Grove 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1  
13 Webster, Kyle 12 Seton Hall Prep 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 1  
14 Dowell, Phillip   Dwight Morrow 21-05.50(6.54m) nwi 1  
15 Farrington, Syteek 12 Camden 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1  
16 Major, Josh 12 West Orange 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1  
17 Stenftennagel, Gary   Manchester Regio 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
18 Charles, Andy 12 Atlantic City 21-00.25(6.41m) nwi 1  
19 Marini, Joey 11 Boonton 20-11.75(6.39m) nwi 1  
20 Tobias, Greg 12 St Augustine Pre 20-11.50(6.39m) nwi 1  
21 Dickerson, Antwan 9 Pennsauken 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
22 Bailey, Justin 10 Trenton Central 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 1  
23 Lott, Matthew 12 Hopatcong 20-05.25(6.23m) nwi 1  
24 Jones, Jewel 12 Arthur P Schalic 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
25 evans, rashon 12 Irvington 19-10.25(6.05m) nwi 1  
26 Thompson, Nigel 10 Immaculate Conce 19-03.25(5.87m) nwi 1  
27 Davis, Benjamin 9 Don Bosco Prep 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
28 Cook, Charles 10 Trenton Catholic 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
29 Mancho, Frances 11 Morris Catholic 18-04.25(5.59m) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Devin 12 Boonton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Adebola, Femi 12 High Point Regio FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Blackwell, Quentin 11 Scotch Plains-Fa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Devin 12 Boonton 49-11.50(15.23m) nwi 1  
2 Whitfield, Rob 12 Toms River South 47-05.00(14.45m) nwi 1  
3 Harris, Isaiah 12 Immaculate Conce 46-11.00(14.30m) nwi 1  
4 Hazell, Gregory 11 Don Bosco Prep 46-10.00(14.27m) nwi 1  
5 Prieto, Alex 12 West Windsor-Pla 46-06.25(14.18m) nwi 1  
6 Manful, Kwame 12 Freehold Townshi 45-07.75(13.91m) nwi 1  
7 Roberts, Sammy 12 Mahwah 45-06.75(13.89m) nwi 1  
8 Adams, James 12 West Orange 45-05.50(13.86m) nwi 1  
9 Roberts, Jared   Woobury 44-11.50(13.70m) nwi 1  
10 Dowell, Phillip   Dwight Morrow 44-10.00(13.67m) nwi 1  
11 Donahue, Jason 12 John F Kennedy ( 44-07.25(13.60m) nwi 1  
12 Eze, Emeka 10 Sayreville War M 44-06.00(13.56m) nwi 1  
13 Bailey, Justin 10 Trenton Central 44-04.00(13.51m) nwi 1  
14 Smith, Tyrone   Matawan Regional 44-03.75(13.51m) nwi 1  
15 Hilgrube, Tyler 12 Buena Regional 43-10.50(13.37m) nwi 1  
16 Wiggs, Robert 11 Hamilton North - 43-08.25(13.32m) nwi 1  
17 Bray, Jordan 12 Cumberland Regio 43-08.00(13.31m) nwi 1  
18 Lisa, Scott 12 Vernon Township 43-07.00(13.28m) nwi 1  
19 Sorrell, Ameer 11 Penns Grove 43-04.00(13.21m) nwi 1  
20 Davis, Dwight 11 Pennsauken 43-03.25(13.19m) nwi 1  
21 Sapara-Grant, Kweku 11 Verona 43-00.50(13.12m) nwi 1  
22 Kelly, Ezra 12 Long Branch 42-11.75(13.10m) nwi 1  
23 smith, jon 12 Cherry Hill West 42-10.25(13.06m) nwi 1  
23 Armstrong, Amir 11 Camden Catholic 42-10.25(13.06m) nwi 1  
25 Chittum, Brian 11 Ocean Township 42-09.75(13.05m) nwi 1  
26 Rodgers, Bryan   Dwight Morrow 42-06.50(12.97m) nwi 1  
27 Nash, Jamaad 11 Union Catholic R 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1  
27 Cunningham, Colin   Dwight Morrow 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1  
29 Williams, Jamal 10 Teaneck 42-00.25(12.81m) nwi 1  
30 McEwen, Marquis   Notre Dame 41-11.25(12.78m) nwi 1  
31 Mancho, Frances 11 Morris Catholic 41-09.50(12.74m) nwi 1  
32 Sherman, Josh 12 Holy Cross 41-05.00(12.62m) nwi 1  
33 GO, Adrian 12 Bergen Catholic 41-02.75(12.57m) nwi 1  
34 Jordan, Randall 12 Pingry 41-00.50(12.51m) nwi 1  
35 Charles, Darnell 10 Oakcrest 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1  
36 Ward, Tom 10 Oratory Prep 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
37 Hagerstrom, Drew 10 Morristown-Beard 37-11.50(11.57m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Subai, Jordan 12 Toms River North 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Deery, Matt 11 Phillipsburg 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Giglio, Juan Andres 12 Ridgefield Park 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
4 Rivard, Michael 12 Haddonfield Memo 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
5 Best, Ian 12 Egg Harbor Towns 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
6 Cottrell, Eric 12 Toms River South 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Nyfenger, Daniel 12 Northern Valley- 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
8 Ingram, Khiry 12 Lakewood 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
9 Fishman, Dave 12 Westfield 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Dormann, Scott 11 Kingsway Regiona 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Maira, Mike 12 Seneca 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 hoey, brad 11 River Dell Regio 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Pirrera, Nick 12 Toms River North 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 DeFranco, Anthony 11 Governor Livings 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Jeffers, Tom 11 Triton Regional 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Orzol, Lee   Notre Dame 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
17 Poland, Tyler 10 Mahwah 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Spadaccini, Dylan   Matawan Regional 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Engels, John 11 Christian Brothe 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Rynearson, Pat 11 Whippany Park 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Chowhan, Drew 11 Roxbury 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Chilton, Connor 12 Bernards 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Croce, Garrett La 12 Park Ridge 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Steele, Chris   Pompton Lakes 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
-- Lavorgna, Christian 11 Pope John XXIII NH(--) 1  
-- D'Amico, Jonny 12 New Providence NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Brandon 11 Montgomery NH(--) 1  
-- Flint, Peter 11 Watchung Hills R NH(--) 1  
-- Felice, Steven 10 Midland Park NH(--) 1  
-- Banks, Brian 11 Eastern Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Cannici, Richie 12 Hasbrouck Height NH(--) 1  
-- Gorman, Kyle 12 Christian Brothe NH(--) 1  
-- Shinn, Aaron 11 Madison-Boro NH(--) 1  
-- Harris, Drew 12 Holy Cross NH(--) 1  
-- Grundwald, Conner 10 Somerville NH(--) 1  
-- Henes, Martin 11 Morris Knolls NH(--) 1  
-- Hamm-Conard, Ben 11 Pingry NH(--) 1  
-- Finnegan, John 10 Mater Dei NH(--) 1  
-- McMahon, Matthew 11 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- Newman, Zack 11 Mater Dei NH(--) 1  
 
Mens 100m Wheelchair Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Calderon, Jerson   Pascack Valley 17.48 1  
2 Iannoti, Gianfranco   Garfield 19.04 1  
3 Martin, Raymond   County Prep High 20.42 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jacobs, Myasia 10 Paramus Catholic 11.48 -0.1 1  
2 Gardner, English 12 Eastern Senior 11.56 -0.1 1  
3 Simmons, Jordan 12 Bishop Ahr 11.87 -0.1 1  
4 Carter, Jasmine 12 Columbia 11.89 -0.1 1  
5 Booker, Dominique 12 Immaculate Conce 11.99 -0.1 1  
6 Mackey, Miranda 10 Hopewell Valley 12.22 -0.1 1  
7 Kamara, Hafsatu 12 Hamilton North - 12.25 -0.1 1  
8 Faruqhar, Gabrielle 11 Williamstown 12.30 -0.1 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gardner, English 12 Eastern Senior 11.79 +1.9 5  
2 Jacobs, Myasia 10 Paramus Catholic 11.90 +1.3 4  
3 Booker, Dominique 12 Immaculate Conce 11.93 +1.5 3  
4 Simmons, Jordan 12 Bishop Ahr 12.00 +0.4 1  
5 Carter, Jasmine 12 Columbia 12.10 +0.1 2  
6 Mackey, Miranda 10 Hopewell Valley 12.26 +0.1 2  
7 Kamara, Hafsatu 12 Hamilton North - 12.26 +1.9 5  
8 Faruqhar, Gabrielle 11 Williamstown 12.29 +1.5 3  
9 Williams, Bryanna 11 Timber Creek 12.31 +1.9 5  
10 Gordon, Morgan 12 Rancocas Valley 12.43 +1.9 5  
11 Amsterdam, Iana 9 BENEDICTINE ACAD 12.47 +0.4 1  
12 Murphy, Shannon 11 Gill Saint Berna 12.47 +1.9 5  
13 Nagotko, Kim 11 Mahwah 12.48 +1.3 4  
14 Ruddy, Tara 12 Sparta 12.50 +1.5 3  
15 Johnson, Rachel 11 South Brunswick 12.58 +0.1 2  
16 Carson, Emily 9 Haddonfield Memo 12.59 +1.5 3  
17 Harrison, Alexis 10 Monsignor Donova 12.60 +1.3 4  
18 Bariglio, Sarah 11 St Joseph 12.61 +0.1 2  
19 Moran, Sharyn 11 Barnegat 12.63 +1.9 5  
20 Clark, Chelsea 12 Camden Catholic 12.69 +1.5 3  
21 Crawford, Tiana 9 Lindenwold 12.70 +0.4 1  
22 Pierce, Sydnee 11 Rancocas Valley 12.70 +1.3 4  
23 Wheeler, Bryell 10 Princeton 12.70 +1.5 3  
24 Linton, Tanasia 12 Central Newark 12.71 +1.5 3  
25 Pollard, Keyanjae 9 Penns Grove 12.73 +0.4 1  
26 Grogran, Shannon 11 Holy Cross 12.74 +1.9 5  
27 Barnes, Jessica 11 St John Vianney 12.75 +1.3 4  
28 Sutter, Brielle 11 Saddle Brook 12.78 +1.3 4  
28 Vazquez, Nicole 12 Morris Hills 12.78 +0.4 1  
30 Davis, Chemekea 11 Eastside (Paters 12.81 +0.1 2  
31 Mutazz, Tiye Saran   Willingboro 12.84 +0.1 2  
32 James, Kaprice 10 Abraham Clark 12.87 +1.3 4  
33 Hammonds, Jasmine 11 ELMWOOD PARK 12.92 +0.4 1  
34 McDonald, Lauren 11 West Essex Regio 12.95 +0.4 1  
35 Earle, Hallie 10 Montclair Kimber 12.97 +0.4 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jacobs, Myasia 10 Paramus Catholic 23.73 +0.1 4  
2 Booker, Dominique 12 Immaculate Conce 24.34 +0.1 4  
3 Simmons, Jordan 12 Bishop Ahr 24.53 +0.1 4  
4 Mackey, Miranda 10 Hopewell Valley 24.89 +0.1 4  
5 Faruqhar, Gabrielle 11 Williamstown 24.96 +0.1 4  
6 Kamara, Hafsatu 12 Hamilton North - 25.32 +0.1 3  
7 Frett, Shenique   Weequahic 25.32 +0.1 3  
8 Pash, Jen 10 Immaculate Heart 25.34 +0.1 4  
9 Pollard, Keyanjae 9 Penns Grove 25.52 +0.1 3  
10 McClain, Brittany 11 Winslow Township 25.58 +0.9 1  
11 Nagotko, Kim 11 Mahwah 25.60 +0.1 2  
12 Bowers, Brittany 12 Piscataway 25.61 +0.1 2  
13 Bell, Bria 12 East Brunswick 25.61 +0.1 3  
14 Mutazz, Tiye Saran   Willingboro 25.61 +0.1 3  
15 Young, Marra 11 Deptford Townshi 25.77 +0.1 2  
16 James, Aiyana 11 Red Bank Regiona 25.85 +0.1 3  
17 Sutter, Brielle 11 Saddle Brook 25.86 +0.1 3  
18 Earle, Hallie 10 Montclair Kimber 25.89 +0.9 1  
19 Murphy, Shannon 11 Gill Saint Berna 25.90 +0.9 1  
20 Thompson, Evann 10 Lenape 26.06 +0.9 1  
21 Linton, Tanasia 12 Central Newark 26.35 +0.1 2  
22 Barnes, Jessica 11 St John Vianney 26.37 +0.9 1  
23 Harrison, Alexis 10 Monsignor Donova 26.49 +0.9 1  
24 Gordon, Morgan 12 Rancocas Valley 26.49 +0.1 4  
25 Bacote, Jaivairia 12 John F Kennedy ( 26.55 +0.9 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Michelle 12 Seneca 55.52 4  
2 Lumax, Fafavi 12 Franklin 55.88 4  
3 Allen, Amber 12 Passaic Co Techn 56.28 4  
4 Richards, Kayann 11 Columbia 56.72 4  
5 Murphy, Colleen 12 Westwood Regiona 57.22 4  
6 Crofton, Brianna 11 Delsea 57.57 4  
7 Taylor, Kahlia 10 Teaneck 58.03 3  
8 Edwards, Ashley 11 Westfield 58.12 4  
9 Testa, Gianna   Jackson Liberty 58.14 3  
10 Updike, Amber 12 Ewing 58.30 2  
11 Sinclair, Brittany 12 Lindenwold 58.33 4  
12 McClain, Brittany 11 Winslow Township 58.42 3  
13 Winston, Kiana 9 BENEDICTINE ACAD 58.61 3  
14 O'Halloran, Danae 9 Toms River North 58.69 2  
15 Frett, Shenique   Weequahic 58.73 3  
16 Gillespie, Sarah 10 West Morris Mend 58.99 3  
17 Brown, Jewel   Clayton 58.99 3  
18 Spann, Morgan 10 McNair Academic 59.02 2  
19 Nkenke, Mirabel 10 Immaculate Conce 59.08 2  
20 Johnston, Megan 10 Haddonfield Memo 59.44 2  
21 McIntyre, Katie 9 Pope John XXIII 59.45 2  
22 Spain, Erin 12 Montclair Kimber 59.45 1  
23 Johnston, Kathleen 11 Indian Hills 59.60 2  
24 Caldwell, Juanita 12 St Joseph 59.60 2  
25 Roper, Alexis 11 North Hunterdon 59.69 3  
26 Mold, Victoria 11 Mahwah 1:00.30 1  
27 DellaPia, Alexandra 12 Villa Walsh Acad 1:00.77 1  
28 Zurek, Olivia 12 Gill Saint Berna 1:03.26 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Ajee 10 Neptune 2:04.94 1  
2 Jackson, Brittney 12 Columbia 2:08.17 1  
3 Veidis, Erika 11 Sparta 2:08.53 1  
4 Hall, Marielle 12 Haddonfield Memo 2:08.81 1  
5 Johnson, Ty-Vonna 12 Columbia 2:09.54 1  
6 Cox, Chelsea 12 Southern Regiona 2:09.92 1  
7 Laguardia, Alyssa 11 DePaul 2:12.26 1  
8 Higgins, Molly 12 Randolph 2:12.50 1  
9 Bohi, Mary 12 Seneca 2:12.95 1  
10 Smoot, Kristin 12 Bernards 2:13.18 1  
11 Jackson, Vincia 12 Mt Saint Dominic 2:14.78 1  
12 Salley, Latitia 11 Elizabeth 2:15.18 1  
13 Perreira, Kelly 11 Freehold Townshi 2:15.90 1  
14 Ginez, Sophia 12 South Brunswick 2:16.83 1  
15 Wuko, Tara 12 Wildwood Catholi 2:16.89 1  
16 Harris, Nichelle 12 Rahway 2:17.07 1  
17 Sinkovitz, Julie 12 Immaculate Heart 2:17.98 1  
18 Horn, Lyndsy 12 Seneca 2:18.31 1  
19 Lynch, Maureen 12 Hillsborough 2:19.76 1  
20 Donahue, Nicole 11 St Rose 2:19.97 1  
21 Brown, Jessica 11 Haddon Township 2:20.11 1  
22 DiCarlo, Andrea 11 Woobury 2:20.42 1  
23 Vodopia, Katherine 10 Hunterdon Centra 2:20.72 1  
24 Shaw, Elizabeth 12 Mater Dei 2:22.17 1  
25 Potrzuski, Shona 12 Pitman 2:22.33 1  
26 Langton, Kelsey   Notre Dame 2:22.55 1  
27 D'Alonzo, Felicia 10 St Rose 2:22.88 1  
28 Bellaran, Lindsey 10 Red Bank Catholi 2:23.56 1  
29 Clark, Brenna 9 Ocean Township 2:25.33 1  
30 O'Connor, Caroline 11 Villa Walsh Acad 2:26.17 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DiSomma, Claudia 9 Sparta 4:48.26 1  
2 McNamara, Molly 11 Red Bank Catholi 4:51.13 1  
3 Ruskan, Marisa 9 Bridgewater-Rari 4:57.41 1  
4 O'Donnell, Felicia 11 Delsea 4:58.45 1  
5 Gethard, Corrie 12 Southern Regiona 5:01.53 1  
6 Ginez, Sophia 12 South Brunswick 5:02.68 1  
7 Bushey, Emily 9 Vernon Township 5:03.45 1  
8 Locke, Elizabeth 12 Kingsway Regiona 5:05.06 1  
9 Fontana, Julieanne 12 Pascack Hills 5:05.15 1  
10 Ocasio, Natalia 9 Lenape 5:09.36 1  
11 Quinto, Casey 9 Hopewell Valley 5:10.43 1  
12 Maloney, Paige 12 Gloucester Catho 5:11.99 1  
13 Keller, Tess 10 Pope John XXIII 5:12.54 1  
14 Loudon, Maggie 11 Northern Valley- 5:13.12 1  
15 Landry, Kristen 3J Mountain Lakes 5:17.60 1  
16 Giantisco, Emma 12 Delaware Valley 5:17.61 1  
17 Eickelberg, Betsy 12 Leonia 5:22.20 1  
18 Toner, Caitlin 11 New Providence 5:32.44 1  
19 Scully, Kelly 11 Verona 5:33.09 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Venables, Megan 11 Highland Regiona 10:37.49 1  
2 Whitney, Colette 12 Voorhees 10:44.43 1  
3 Prentice, Jillian 12 Montgomery 10:49.86 1  
4 Jones, Samantha 10 Randolph 10:54.28 1  
5 Shegoski, Lara 12 Montgomery 10:54.60 1  
6 Clinton, Alexandra 12 Ramsey 10:55.56 1  
7 Giordano, Dana 10 Bernards 10:55.69 1  
8 Talty, Cara 12 Bridgewater-Rari 10:57.15 1  
9 Kellner, Caroline 10 West Windsor-Pla 10:58.79 1  
10 Bischof, Holly 10 Bishop Eustace P 11:02.78 1  
11 Anthony, Natalie 12 Randolph 11:06.30 1  
12 Grimes, Kat 12 Chatham 11:07.65 1  
13 Vigilante, Laura 12 West Morris Mend 11:07.85 1  
14 Jablonski, Julie 12 Hopewell Valley 11:09.97 1  
15 Traub, Kristen 10 Eastern Christia 11:10.64 1  
16 Williams, Caroline 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 11:11.63 1  
17 Smolinka, Ashley 12 Hillsborough 11:17.57 1  
18 Dunne, Emily 11 Academy Of The H 11:17.99 1  
19 End, Bridget 12 Oak Knoll 11:19.52 1  
20 Leib, Kate 10 Pingry 11:20.16 1  
21 Amaral, Joelle 11 Randolph 11:22.50 1  
22 Capozzi, Michelle 12 Red Bank Catholi 11:23.35 1  
23 DiPietrant, Montana 11 Bishop Eustace P 11:26.01 1  
24 Lacy, Megan 10 Cherokee 11:30.80 1  
25 Malloy, Meghan 9 Cinnaminson 11:32.32 1  
26 Hanley, Tara 10 Chatham 11:32.91 1  
27 Galante, Marissa 12 Pope John XXIII 11:33.62 1  
28 Glockenmeier, Sarah 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 11:42.80 1  
29 Picot, Jen 2S Mountain Lakes 11:46.70 1  
30 Quinn, Sarah 10 Gill Saint Berna 12:01.13 1  
31 Tarantino, Olivia 11 Pingry 12:01.60 1  
32 Flynn, Megan 12 Robbinsville 12:08.73 1  
33 Delaney, Chelsea 12 St John Vianney 12:09.07 1  
34 Gagliostro, Teresa 12 Westwood Regiona 12:10.38 1  
35 Coacher, Mattie 9 Kent Place 12:22.98 1  
36 Richter, Colette 1F Mountain Lakes 12:24.13 1  
-- Gethard, Corrie 12 Southern Regiona DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Richards, Kayann 11 Columbia 13.91 1  
2 Hicks, Stephanie 12 Hamilton North - 14.27 1  
3 Madden, Jackie 12 Ridge 14.36 1  
4 Waddall, Jasmine 11 Kingsway Regiona 14.45 1  
5 Winston, Kiana 9 BENEDICTINE ACAD 14.58 1  
6 Clark, Victoria 12 Camden 14.64 1  
7 Thompson, Jamie 12 South Brunswick 14.71 1  
8 Williams, Ryan 12 West Windsor-Pla 14.78 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Richards, Kayann 11 Columbia 14.00 1  
1 Richards, Kayann 11 Columbia 14.00 1  
2 Hicks, Stephanie 12 Hamilton North - 14.27 5  
2 Hicks, Stephanie 12 Hamilton North - 14.27 5  
3 Thompson, Jamie 12 South Brunswick 14.36 5  
3 Thompson, Jamie 12 South Brunswick 14.36 5  
4 Waddall, Jasmine 11 Kingsway Regiona 14.37 2  
4 Waddall, Jasmine 11 Kingsway Regiona 14.37 2  
5 Madden, Jackie 12 Ridge 14.55 4  
5 Madden, Jackie 12 Ridge 14.55 4  
6 Clark, Victoria 12 Camden 14.61 5  
6 Clark, Victoria 12 Camden 14.61 5  
7 Winston, Kiana 9 BENEDICTINE ACAD 14.72 1  
7 Winston, Kiana 9 BENEDICTINE ACAD 14.72 1  
8 Williams, Ryan 12 West Windsor-Pla 14.73 1  
8 Williams, Ryan 12 West Windsor-Pla 14.73 1  
10 Damato, Kelsey 12 Bishop Eustace P 14.82 1  
10 Damato, Kelsey 12 Bishop Eustace P 14.82 1  
9 Arientyl, Vanessa   Willingboro 14.82 2  
9 Arientyl, Vanessa   Willingboro 14.82 2  
11 DeVita, Sarah 11 Ridgewood 14.95 5  
11 DeVita, Sarah 11 Ridgewood 14.95 5  
12 Robinson, Meagan 11 Burlington Towns 14.99 4  
12 Robinson, Meagan 11 Burlington Towns 14.99 4  
13 Barlow, Briana 12 New Brunswick 15.03 4  
13 Barlow, Briana 12 New Brunswick 15.03 4  
14 Bryant, Maria 12 Hunterdon Centra 15.08 3  
14 Bryant, Maria 12 Hunterdon Centra 15.08 3  
15 Furman, Taylor 12 Morris Knolls 15.10 4  
15 Furman, Taylor 12 Morris Knolls 15.10 4  
16 Shepphard, Averie 12 Hanover Park 15.11 3  
16 Shepphard, Averie 12 Hanover Park 15.11 3  
17 Carneval, Stephanie 12 River Dell Regio 15.27 2  
17 Carneval, Stephanie 12 River Dell Regio 15.27 2  
18 Carlson, Jessica 12 Southern Regiona 15.29 3  
18 Carlson, Jessica 12 Southern Regiona 15.29 3  
19 Frye, Katherine 11 Point Pleasant B 15.35 1  
19 Frye, Katherine 11 Point Pleasant B 15.35 1  
20 Lovell, Brianna 11 Irvington 15.37 4  
20 Lovell, Brianna 11 Irvington 15.37 4  
21 Beasley, Asher 12 Paramus Catholic 15.41 1  
21 Beasley, Asher 12 Paramus Catholic 15.41 1  
22 Ransome, Dashauna 10 Irvington 15.57 3  
22 Ransome, Dashauna 10 Irvington 15.57 3  
23 Casey, Shannon 12 Immaculate Heart 15.60 1  
23 Casey, Shannon 12 Immaculate Heart 15.60 1  
24 Howard, Jade 11 St Joseph 15.69 2  
24 Howard, Jade 11 St Joseph 15.69 2  
25 Read, Michaela 10 Manasquan 15.73 5  
25 Read, Michaela 10 Manasquan 15.73 5  
26 Carlino, Gina 10 Immaculate Heart 15.87 3  
26 Carlino, Gina 10 Immaculate Heart 15.87 3  
27 Canal, Alexandra 10 Bishop Eustace P 15.92 5  
27 Canal, Alexandra 10 Bishop Eustace P 15.92 5  
28 Perry, Joyce 10 Arthur P Schalic 15.92 4  
28 Perry, Joyce 10 Arthur P Schalic 15.92 4  
29 Maro, Patrice 10 Haddon Township 15.96 4  
29 Maro, Patrice 10 Haddon Township 15.96 4  
30 Hyatt, Abrina 11 Kent Place 16.01 5  
30 Hyatt, Abrina 11 Kent Place 16.01 5  
31 Herrera, Desiree 10 Paulsboro 16.04 5  
31 Herrera, Desiree 10 Paulsboro 16.04 5  
32 Miller, Alexandria   Notre Dame 16.16 4  
32 Miller, Alexandria   Notre Dame 16.16 4  
33 Hummell, Maddie 10 Holy Cross 16.20 3  
33 Hummell, Maddie 10 Holy Cross 16.20 3  
34 Pendleton, Asia   Glassboro 16.85 2  
34 Pendleton, Asia   Glassboro 16.85 2  
35 Berg, Kelly 11 Freehold Townshi 16.90 2  
35 Berg, Kelly 11 Freehold Townshi 16.90 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Amber 12 Passaic Co Techn 1:01.27 5  
2 Williams, Laura 12 North Brunswick 1:01.60 5  
3 Dukuly, Bendu 12 Trenton Central 1:02.50 4  
4 Madden, Jackie 12 Ridge 1:03.15 5  
5 Kulcyk, Emily 12 Cherokee 1:03.50 4  
6 Rowe, Patrice   Willingboro 1:03.67 4  
7 Clark, Victoria 12 Camden 1:03.75 5  
8 Arientyl, Vanessa   Willingboro 1:04.14 5  
9 Damato, Kelsey 12 Bishop Eustace P 1:04.18 3  
10 Grant, Jillian 11 Old Bridge 1:04.33 4  
11 Lenkowsk, Cassandra 12 Clearview Region 1:04.79 5  
12 Silvestri, Jen 10 Sparta 1:04.90 2  
13 Rivera, Marielena 12 Lindenwold 1:05.02 3  
14 Scheideler, Kara 11 Randolph 1:05.08 2  
15 Petroski, Ashlee 12 Verona 1:05.23 4  
16 Astor, Brooke 12 Spotswood 1:05.54 3  
17 Jensen, Samantha 10 Central Regional 1:05.58 3  
18 McMullin, Meghan 10 Red Bank Catholi 1:05.59 5  
19 Dabrowski, Pauline 11 Monsignor Donova 1:05.73 3  
20 Lewis, Melanie 11 Midland Park 1:05.79 4  
21 Winston, Kiana 9 BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:05.92 3  
22 Bain, Diane 12 Ramsey 1:05.98 3  
23 Redmond, Morgan 11 Kinnelon 1:06.59 2  
24 Vaccaro, Rachel 11 Butler 1:06.97 2  
25 Lipuma, Christina 10 West Windsor-Pla 1:07.13 3  
26 Cohen, Catie 12 Roselle Catholic 1:07.18 2  
27 Floyd, Raina 10 Holy Spirit 1:07.76 1  
28 Sarkisian, Ani 9 Cresskill 1:08.18 2  
29 Delmauro, Mallory 11 Villa Walsh Acad 1:08.27 1  
30 Burnett, Kelsey 11 Academy Of The H 1:08.51 2  
31 McQuade, Catherine 11 River Dell Regio 1:08.59 4  
32 Dismuke, Faith 11 MARY HELP/CHRIST 1:09.93 2  
33 rojas, sabratina 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:10.28 1  
34 Curtis, Liandra 10 Gill Saint Berna 1:10.44 1  
35 Eck, Bethany Van 9 Eastern Christia 1:13.04 1  
36 Roman, Ashley 11 Buena Regional 1:31.49 1  
-- Biagi, Brittany 11 Clearview Region FS 4  
-- Jackson, Brittney 12 Columbia DNF 5  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Carter,
Ballew, Jackson
  Columbia 46.87 2  
2 Dardani, Browne,
Osley, Johnson
  South Brunswick 48.38 2  
3 Davis, Bacorn,
Phelps, Williams
  North Brunswick 49.14 2  
4 Exum, Mutazz,
Goode, Davidson
  Willingboro 49.25 2  
5 McClain, Woods,
March, McGrath
  Winslow Township 49.40 2  
6 Adams, Riley,
Butler, Carr
  Haddon Heights 49.66 1  
7 holt, Nkenke,
Barnes, Booker
  Immaculate Conce 49.78 2  
8 Wilkerso, Thompson,
Schultz, Hinton
  Lenape 49.86 2  
9 Chatella, James,
Hawkins, Jones
  Abraham Clark 50.10 1  
10 Murray, Oller,
Sermsuwa, Monroe
  Bridgewater-Rari 50.52 1  
11 Mold, Rothman,
Cohan, Nagotko
  Mahwah 50.69 1  
12 Hylton, Updike,
Haynes, Barnes
  Ewing 50.81 1  
13 Scran, Cospito,
Paret, O'Hallor
  Toms River North 50.86 2  
14 Clark, Haines,
Taylor, Mickey
  Camden 54.63 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Johnson,
Richards, Jackson
  Columbia 3:42.54 5  
2 Ruddy, DiSomma,
Silvestr, Veidis
  Sparta 3:49.28 5  
3 Knight, Hammel,
Simmons, Cox
  Southern Regiona 3:49.74 5  
4 Goode, Rowe,
Arientyl, Mutazz
  Willingboro 3:50.49 5  
5 Haines, Mickey,
Clark, Clark
  Camden 3:51.70 5  
6 Berg, Morrison,
Perreira, Perriera
  Freehold Townshi 3:52.46 4  
7 Dickens, Williams,
Osuntuyi, Lumax
  Franklin 3:52.94 4  
8 Gall, Bohi,
Horn, Brown
  Seneca 3:54.26 5  
9 Nicholso, Destefan,
Carpente, Williams
  North Brunswick 3:54.45 4  
10 Diawara, Cospito,
Schroen, O'Hallor
  Toms River North 3:54.89 3  
11 Wilson, Buckley,
Swain, Wilson
  Neptune 3:54.91 4  
12 Baker, Piano,
Samper, Osley
  South Brunswick 3:55.21 5  
13 Hodges, Bozzi,
Wu, Madden
  Ridge 3:55.89 3  
14 Mason, Masoero,
Kulcyk, Chiarell
  Cherokee 3:56.68 3  
15 Mauro, Lemley,
Calder, DeLemos
  West Windsor-Pla 3:56.83 3  
16 Smith, Leyrer,
Olsen, Roman
  Buena Regional 3:56.95 4  
17 Lenkowsk, Dickson,
Rothstei, Biagi
  Clearview Region 3:57.06 4  
18 Pash, McCourt,
Eerde, Sinkovit
  Immaculate Heart 3:58.15 3  
19 Sclafani, Petersen,
Daly, Testa
  Jackson Liberty 3:58.28 4  
20 Waddall, Colquitt,
Smith, Green
  Kingsway Regiona 4:00.00 4  
21 Gallaghe, Litterio,
McIntyre, Taylor
  Pope John XXIII 4:00.63 2  
22 Barnes, Kelley,
Brown, Updike
  Ewing 4:00.67 2  
23 Sinclair, Crawford,
Lloyd, Rivera
  Lindenwold 4:00.87 3  
24 Dabrowsk, McGowan,
Osbourne, Maguire
  Monsignor Donova 4:01.26 2  
25 Hill, Gligor,
Tiller, DiCarlo
  Woobury 4:01.88 2  
26 O'Donnel, Woodards,
Baker, Crofton
  Delsea 4:02.25 3  
27 Murphy, Cascio,
Boullian, Kocher
  Westwood Regiona 4:02.97 3  
28 Corbo, Harrison,
Beasley, Jacobs
  Paramus Catholic 4:03.65 5  
29 Flood, Goergen,
Majetich, Redmond
  Kinnelon 4:03.98 2  
30 Nass, Robinson,
Gianni, Romano
  Hasbrouck Height 4:05.80 2  
31 Bariglio, Leyden,
White, Caldwell
  St Joseph 4:06.82 2  
32 Surdoval, DellaPia,
Delmauro, O'Connor
  Villa Walsh Acad 4:07.32 1  
33 Hyatt, Garcia,
Fernande, Keim
  Kent Place 4:08.72 1  
34 McCORMIC, Morash,
Tarantin, Nwaoduh
  Pingry 4:10.70 1  
35 Mireski, Merriman,
Curtis, Zurek
  Gill Saint Berna 4:13.21 1  
36 Escalant, Tesar,
Eickelbe, Stack
  Leonia 4:14.82 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Payenski, Kebede,
Vodopia, Singh
  Hunterdon Centra 9:16.60 1  
2 McCurdy, Odriscol,
Fields, Jackson
  Mt Saint Dominic 9:22.58 1  
3 Restivo, Maynes,
Orr, Stanley
  Lenape 9:25.83 1  
4 Watson, Yozzi,
Olcott, Cummings
  Summit 9:34.69 1  
5 Csik, Langton,
Meck, Langton
  Notre Dame 9:37.68 1  
6 Lacy, Masoero,
Charbene, Ahern
  Cherokee 9:38.08 1  
7 Arora, Searcy,
Melisurg, Lubonski
  Edison 9:38.30 1  
8 Boullian, Gagliost,
Kocher, Bianchi
  Westwood Regiona 9:38.37 1  
9 Bekampis, Clark,
Ginsberg, Tucholsk
  Ocean Township 9:39.00 1  
10 Collimor, Caole,
Quinn, Dubrow
  Jackson Memorial 9:40.68 1  
11 MACINTOS, Graziosi,
Gilmore, Alvavez
  Toms River South 9:43.59 1  
12 Kelly, Kelly,
Farber, Cusi
  Livingston 9:50.94 1  
13 Lynn, Cicitta,
McGill, Seiffert
  Voorhees 9:54.42 1  
14 Tustin, Barron,
Schissle, Quinn
  Haddon Heights 9:57.97 1  
15 Piano, Calderon,
Smilgis, Spriggs
  South Brunswick 10:02.93 1  
16 Kreitman, LAonz,
O'Reilly, Spilka
  Northern Valley- 10:07.70 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pantale, Alana 12 Wayne Valley 43-00.25(13.11m) 1  
2 Hampton, Apresha 11 Teaneck 42-07.50(12.99m) 1  
3 Picciallo, Theresa 10 Immaculate Heart 42-07.50(12.99m) 1  
4 Guerrier, Katrina   Absegami 41-07.25(12.68m) 1  
5 rose, janiece 11 Delsea 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
6 Belaid, Sophia 11 Brick Memorial 40-11.00(12.47m) 1  
7 Childress, LaVon 12 Paulsboro 40-09.25(12.43m) 1  
8 Barnes, Rachel 12 East Brunswick 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
9 Hirsch, Kathryn 10 Northern Valley- 39-08.50(12.10m) 1  
10 Kominkiewi, Corinne 12 East Brunswick 38-04.75(11.70m) 1  
10 Williams, Jocelyn 12 Hamilton - West 38-04.75(11.70m) 1  
12 Johnson, Tatiana 10 Morristown-Beard 38-01.00(11.61m) 1  
13 Tarsi, Alissa 10 North Hunterdon 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
14 Pena, Rachel 12 Ridgefield Park 37-07.75(11.47m) 1  
14 Wade, Olivia 12 Paramus Catholic 37-07.75(11.47m) 1  
16 Alfaro, Kimberly 10 Toms River South 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
17 Carthan, Alicia 10 Bordentown Regio 37-05.50(11.42m) 1  
18 Romano, Corinne 11 Bernards 37-00.75(11.30m) 1  
19 Jacob, Taylor 12 Toms River North 36-10.00(11.23m) 1  
20 Sims, Ashley 12 Paramus Catholic 36-09.75(11.22m) 1  
21 Young, Tilah 12 Barnegat 36-07.50(11.16m) 1  
22 Jones, Tanaya   Weequahic 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
23 Wrights, Subhanna 12 Lawrence 36-04.50(11.09m) 1  
24 Jarvis, Jen 11 Morris Knolls 36-04.25(11.08m) 1  
25 Ricks, Madison 11 New Providence 35-11.25(10.95m) 1  
26 Furman, Taylor 12 Morris Knolls 35-09.75(10.92m) 1  
27 Brown, Mariah 12 Hamilton - West 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
28 Woodard, Jessica 9 Cherokee 35-08.50(10.88m) 1  
29 Wright, Victoria 11 Arthur P Schalic 35-05.75(10.81m) 1  
30 Holland, Chelsea 11 Washington Towns 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
31 Johnson, Taylor 11 Kingsway Regiona 35-00.50(10.68m) 1  
32 King, Briana   Notre Dame 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
33 Lee, Rebecca 11 Verona 34-08.75(10.59m) 1  
34 Talmadge, Sarah 10 Mt Saint Dominic 33-07.50(10.25m) 1  
35 Seamans, Jackie 12 Mater Dei 32-08.75(9.98m) 1  
36 Perez, Paris   New Egypt 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
37 Abuhadba, Suzanne 12 Montclair Kimber 31-05.75(9.59m) 1  
38 Catanzaro, Laura 10 Mater Dei 29-05.50(8.98m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kominkiewi, Corinne 12 East Brunswick 138-05(42.19m) 1  
2 Early, Chloe 12 Delaware Valley 136-00(41.45m) 1  
3 Jones, Tanaya   Weequahic 121-05(37.01m) 1  
4 Brown, Amber 11 South Brunswick 121-01(36.91m) 1  
5 Parrish, Ariele 12 Manchester Towns 120-06(36.73m) 1  
6 Still, Leeann 12 Cherry Hill West 119-06(36.42m) 1  
7 Jarvis, Jen 11 Morris Knolls 116-11(35.64m) 1  
8 Carballo, Chelsea 11 Toms River South 116-04(35.46m) 1  
9 Ozuzu, Chinyere 12 Columbia 112-07(34.32m) 1  
10 Wright, Victoria 11 Arthur P Schalic 111-06(33.99m) 1  
11 Woodard, Jessica 9 Cherokee 111-05(33.96m) 1  
12 Cioffi, Chelsea 12 Pitman 111-01(33.86m) 1  
13 Faulkner, Elizabeth 11 Kingsway Regiona 110-10(33.78m) 1  
14 Migliore, Gabby 12 Caldwell 110-06(33.68m) 1  
15 Johnson, Taylor 11 Kingsway Regiona 109-06(33.38m) 1  
16 Wilson, Lydia 12 Buena Regional 108-04(33.02m) 1  
17 Williams, Jocelyn 12 Hamilton - West 108-01(32.94m) 1  
18 Brunner, Kaitlyn 11 Brick Township 107-09(32.84m) 1  
19 Lutek, Cheyenne 10 Arthur P Schalic 107-02(32.66m) 1  
20 Butler, Kinu 12 Bridgeton 101-09(31.01m) 1  
21 Whalen, Gabi 12 Lower Cape May R 101-05(30.91m) 1  
22 Lomonaco, Jessica 12 Triton Regional 100-08(30.68m) 1  
22 Donahue, Alexandria 11 St Rose 100-08(30.68m) 1  
24 Young, Brianna 9 Barnegat 99-08(30.38m) 1  
25 Sobon, Mary Clare 11 Franklin 98-06(30.02m) 1  
26 Champion, Bria 11 Pemberton 97-04(29.67m) 1  
27 Goode, Anna 12 Clayton 96-11(29.54m) 1  
28 Bernardo, Victoria 11 Gill Saint Berna 96-10(29.51m) 1  
29 Childress, LaVon 12 Paulsboro 96-09(29.49m) 1  
30 Hudik, Breanna 11 Bordentown Regio 96-05(29.39m) 1  
31 Johnson, Tatiana 10 Morristown-Beard 95-10(29.21m) 1  
32 King, Briana   Notre Dame 95-04(29.06m) 1  
33 Trotter, Karissa 12 Mater Dei 94-11(28.93m) 1  
34 Deretchin, Danielle 12 Hillsborough 93-10(28.60m) 1  
35 Abuhadba, Suzanne 12 Montclair Kimber 89-06(27.28m) 1  
36 Coulson, Kelly 12 Monsignor Donova 87-05(26.64m) 1  
37 Picciallo, Theresa 10 Immaculate Heart 85-01(25.93m) 1  
38 Kicki, Ashlynn 11 Monsignor Donova 82-06(25.15m) 1  
39 Kozachyn, Kate 11 Gloucester Catho 76-07(23.34m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MEZZASALMA, ELAINA 12 Marlboro 146-11(44.78m) 1  
2 Barnes, Nia 11 West Orange 144-01(43.92m) 1  
3 Appezzato, Alexis 11 Somerville 142-09(43.51m) 1  
4 Mayer, Hannah 12 Northern Highlan 139-11(42.65m) 1  
5 Johnson, Chanel 12 Hamilton - West 134-01(40.87m) 1  
6 Ford, Javona 12 Millville Senior 133-03(40.61m) 1  
7 Johnston, Katie 10 Haddonfield Memo 132-01(40.26m) 1  
8 Klein, Jaime 11 Paramus Catholic 130-10(39.88m) 1  
9 Braidi, Leah 12 Sacred Heart 130-10(39.88m) 1  
10 Juhring, Heather 11 Kingsway Regiona 130-08(39.83m) 1  
11 Vreeland, Anne   Jackson Liberty 128-04(39.12m) 1  
12 Minch, Lindsey 12 Pennsville Memor 128-01(39.04m) 1  
13 Simovic, Barbara 12 Southern Regiona 124-00(37.80m) 1  
13 Wenson, Kim 12 Scotch Plains-Fa 124-00(37.80m) 1  
15 Skovira, Rebecca 10 Park Ridge 123-04(37.59m) 1  
16 Frietag, Abigail 11 Cumberland Regio 121-03(36.96m) 1  
17 Lake, Melissa 11 Cherokee 120-05(36.70m) 1  
18 Reese, Kelsey 11 Paul VI 120-03(36.65m) 1  
19 Yanucil, Kelly 9 Bordentown Regio 118-05(36.09m) 1  
20 Berry, Jeanne 10 Delsea 117-09(35.89m) 1  
21 Dores, Sarah 12 Holy Cross 116-08(35.56m) 1  
22 Ander, Enniyah-Coco 12 Union 116-07(35.53m) 1  
23 Balnis, Jessica 12 Buena Regional 113-10(34.70m) 1  
24 Hunsberg, Alexandra 12 Mahwah 112-11(34.42m) 1  
25 Litterio, Michele 11 Pope John XXIII 110-04(33.63m) 1  
26 Glover, Mercedes 12 Burlington Towns 110-03(33.60m) 1  
27 Steiger, Alex 12 Lower Cape May R 110-00(33.53m) 1  
28 Krand, Shannon 12 Bayonne 108-10(33.17m) 1  
29 Radich, Jess 11 Our Lady of Merc 108-05(33.05m) 1  
30 O'Connor, Lauren 10 Whippany Park 108-01(32.94m) 1  
31 Deretchin, Danielle 12 Hillsborough 107-02(32.66m) 1  
32 Pincus, Lauren 12 Academy Of The H 106-05(32.44m) 1  
33 Gellert, Anna Rose 12 New Providence 104-11(31.98m) 1  
34 Orth, Valarie 10 Arthur P Schalic 103-10(31.65m) 1  
35 Ernst, Karli 10 Our Lady of Merc 101-02(30.84m) 1  
36 Spajic, Marta   Manchester Regio 100-10(30.73m) 1  
37 Ojo-Ohiku, Lauraine 12 Montclair Kimber 99-11(30.45m) 1  
38 Volant, Ali 12 Immaculate Heart 99-08(30.38m) 1  
39 Freeman, Kheri 11 Montclair Kimber 88-00(26.82m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paladino, Fiona 11 Montgomery 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
2 Kianka, Emily 12 Hopewell Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Yeats, Samantha 12 Voorhees 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Jancewicz, Noel 9 Robbinsville 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
4 Kustera, Magan 12 West Deptford 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
6 Bradley, Kristen 12 Shawnee 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Gilbertson, Maggie 12 Howell 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Evancho, Kelsey 11 Lenape 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
12 Jackson, Nia 11 HAWTHORNE 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Brown, Tayona 12 Ewing 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Roemer, Brigita 12 Ewing 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 Williams, Alexa 11 Jonathan Dayton 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
13 Astor, Brooke 12 Spotswood 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Johnson, Colette 12 Freehold Townshi 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Turner, Tiffany 12 Cherokee 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Sujansky, Myriah 10 North Hunterdon 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Bailey, Khyla 12 Paramus Catholic 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Hunt, Brianna 11 Delsea 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Ohlson, Dana 10 Southern Regiona 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Harmon, Taylor 11 Robbinsville 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Kamper, Sam 12 Middletown North 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Farquharso, Patrice 11 Maple Shade 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 McAlister, Natalie 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Njoku, Faith 12 Cedar Grove 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Lee, Tiffani 12 Monmouth Regiona 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Hughes, Shayne 12 Hopewell Valley 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Nestor, Maura 11 Northern Highlan 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- Gato, Caitlin 11 Mater Dei NH(--) 1  
-- Harris, Keyanna 10 Kent Place NH(--) 1  
-- Donahue, Nicole 11 St Rose NH(--) 1  
-- Hesler, andrea 11 Mater Dei NH(--) 1  
-- Dayon, Kyra 11 Trenton Central NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Alexandria   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Ezeigbo, Chukwuka   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  
-- Loranger, Monica 12 Butler NH(--) 1  
-- Jankowski, Erin 10 Pope John XXIII NH(--) 1  
-- Junaid, Serifat 12 Camden Catholic NH(--) 1  
-- Macchiaverna, Amy 11 Bernards NH(--) 1  
-- Meloro, Bridgette 11 Allentown NH(--) 1  
-- Wilkerson, Shaya 10 Lenape NH(--) 1  
-- Njoku, Gladys 10 Cedar Grove NH(--) 1  
-- Karovic, Katie 11 Whippany Park NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Browne, Mariah 11 South Brunswick 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
2 Mayers, Essence 11 Lakewood 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
3 Hicks, Stephanie 12 Hamilton North - 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
4 Ballew, Amber 9 Columbia 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
5 Osadacz, Samantha 11 Jackson Memorial 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
6 Brown, Tayona 12 Ewing 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
7 Wasserman, Danna 12 Northern Valley- 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
8 Thomas, Beaira 11 Science Park 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
9 Newman, Taylor 11 Montclair 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
9 Johnson, Jamelia 11 Passaic Co Techn 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
11 Vargas, Emily 12 A.L. Johnson 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
12 Steele, Victoria 12 Woodbridge 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
13 Butler, Nysherra 12 Lakewood 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
14 Reed, Brianne 10 Red Bank Catholi 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
15 Pierce, Sydnee 11 Rancocas Valley 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1  
16 Fields, Amanda 9 Academy Of The H 16-05.75(5.02m) nwi 1  
17 Ford, Javona 12 Millville Senior 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
18 Linton, Tanasia 12 Central Newark 16-03.25(4.96m) nwi 1  
19 Thompson, Jamie 12 South Brunswick 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
20 Gurbisz, Amberly 10 Butler 16-02.50(4.94m) nwi 1  
21 Faruqhar, Gabrielle 11 Williamstown 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
22 Russo, Kristina 12 Hanover Park 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
23 Potrzuski, Shona 12 Pitman 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
24 Frye, Katherine 11 Point Pleasant B 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 1  
25 Costello, Mallory 10 Vernon Township 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
26 Johnson, Shanice 12 Morristown-Beard 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
26 Evangelou, Tiffany 12 Immaculate Heart 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
28 Tkachuk, Michelle 12 Timothy Christia 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
29 Lebel, Carly 10 Monsignor Donova 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
30 Davis, Niobe 11 St Dominic Acad 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1  
31 Jones, Nyasia 11 Newark Academy 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
32 Bergamo, Lauren 11 Our Lady of Merc 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
33 Pendleton, Asia   Glassboro 13-06.25(4.12m) nwi 1  
34 White, Anijaah   Jackson Liberty 11-05.75(3.50m) nwi 1  
-- Wilkerson, Shaya 10 Lenape ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sonaike, Adefunke 10 Montgomery 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
2 Ford, Javona 12 Millville Senior 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
3 Burke, Kelly 12 Cranford 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
4 Okoro, Genevieve 12 Eastern Senior 38-00.75(11.60m) nwi 1  
5 Roemer, Brigita 12 Ewing 37-11.25(11.56m) nwi 1  
6 Browne, Mariah 11 South Brunswick 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
7 Ewere, Eiloghosa 11 Hillsborough 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
8 Amsterdam, Iana 9 BENEDICTINE ACAD 37-07.50(11.47m) nwi 1  
9 Mayers, Essence 11 Lakewood 36-09.50(11.21m) nwi 1  
10 Wilkerson, Shaya 10 Lenape 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
11 Figueroa, Alyssa 12 Timothy Christia 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
11 Newman, Nyrae 12 Millville Senior 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
13 Corbo, Rae 12 Paramus Catholic 36-03.25(11.06m) nwi 1  
14 Jackson, Whitney 10 Columbia 36-03.00(11.05m) nwi 1  
15 Bacote, Jaivairia 12 John F Kennedy ( 36-01.25(11.00m) nwi 1  
16 Vargas, Emily 12 A.L. Johnson 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
17 Capone, Jennifer 10 Immaculate Heart 35-05.50(10.81m) nwi 1  
18 Olgetree, Carla 12 Teaneck 35-04.50(10.78m) nwi 1  
19 Handy, Camille 11 Scotch Plains-Fa 35-03.00(10.74m) nwi 1  
20 Osadacz, Samantha 11 Jackson Memorial 35-00.00(10.67m) nwi 1  
21 Carlson, Jessica 12 Southern Regiona 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
21 Fisher, Tara 12 NORTH ARLINGTON 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
23 Costello, Mallory 10 Vernon Township 34-08.50(10.58m) nwi 1  
24 Farquharso, Patrice 11 Maple Shade 34-07.00(10.54m) nwi 1  
25 Ford, Jacinta 12 Mt Olive 34-06.75(10.53m) nwi 1  
26 Potrzuski, Shona 12 Pitman 34-06.00(10.52m) nwi 1  
27 Roberts, Erica 12 Science Park 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
27 Vuojolaine, Rebekka 11 Princeton 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
29 Esposito, Melissa 10 Saddle Brook 34-03.25(10.45m) nwi 1  
30 Boham, Gaynelle   Matawan Regional 34-03.00(10.44m) nwi 1  
31 rojas, sabratina 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
32 Fields, Amanda 9 Academy Of The H 34-00.25(10.37m) nwi 1  
33 Wolef, Yvonne 10 Middle Township 33-09.50(10.30m) nwi 1  
34 Galli, Katy 11 Gill Saint Berna 33-04.75(10.18m) nwi 1  
35 Scanlon, Erin   Notre Dame 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1  
36 Lebel, Carly 10 Monsignor Donova 32-10.50(10.02m) nwi 1  
37 Seiber, Breanna 12 Hamilton - West 32-06.50(9.92m) nwi 1  
38 Karovic, Katie 11 Whippany Park 32-03.75(9.85m) nwi 1  
39 Stimmel, Kelly 9 DePaul 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burke, Kelly 12 Cranford 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
2 Urciuoli, Emily 12 Clifton 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
3 Hartigan, Chelsea 12 Ramapo 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Shih, Catherine 11 Bernards 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
5 Skove, Stephanie 11 Monmouth Regiona 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Knierim, Jessica 11 Randolph 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Schweiger, Dana 11 Toms River North 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 DalCais, Brittany 11 West Milford 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
9 Bresz, Kellie 12 Howell 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Polcari, Kayla 11 Ridgewood 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Vaughan, Chelsea 10 Southern Regiona 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Isaacson, Sara   Matawan Regional 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
13 Abballe, Giana 12 Northern Valley- 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Ng, Laura 12 Montgomery 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Reinson, Miranda 11 Hillsborough 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Slotkin, Rebecca 12 Verona 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Edler, Carolyn 10 Mahwah 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Lees, Christina 12 Sterling 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Muhaw, Kristen 11 Montville 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
20 Tomasula, Ashley 10 Mt Olive 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
20 Nolte, Abby 10 Somerville 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Smith, Claire 11 Governor Livings NH(--) 1  
-- Smilgis, Amanda 12 South Brunswick NH(--) 1  
-- Felice, Hillary 12 River Dell Regio NH(--) 1  
-- Gligor, Alexis 10 Woobury NH(--) 1  
-- Granato, Ashley 9 Whippany Park NH(--) 1  
-- Lavorgna, Caitlin 11 Pope John XXIII NH(--) 1  
-- Loranger, Monica 12 Butler NH(--) 1  
-- Fasano, Kaila 11 Westwood Regiona NH(--) 1  
-- Stevens-Haa, Claire 12 Westfield NH(--) 1  
-- Fineman, Dana 11 Hunterdon Centra NH(--) 1  
-- Cleary, Samantha 11 Hunterdon Centra NH(--) 1  
-- Stern, Christina 12 Red Bank Catholi NH(--) 1  
-- Verdel, Bridget   Notre Dame NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   3    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1 4 1