Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2010 Results - Wake Forest Open(Mar 21 2010, 08:20 PM)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Wake Forest Open

Published by
Shane   on Mar 21 2010, 08:20 PM

Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2010 06:48 PM
Wake Forest Open - 3/19/2010 to 3/20/2010
Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.
Results

Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McCoy, Ashley FR N.C. Central 11.77q 0.2 1
2 Walker, Malai SO North Carolina 11.88q 0.2 1
3 Blue, Tierra SO N.C. Central 12.05q 0.2 1
4 McKiver, Ashley SR Appalachian Stat 12.12q 0.2 1
5 Brown, Leah SO Penn 12.12q 0.7 3
6 DeCruise, Ashley JR Mount St. Mary's 12.15q 0.6 2
7 Russell, Zoey SO North Carolina 12.20q 0.6 2
8 DeCruise, Ashlyn JR Mount St. Mary's 12.22q 0.2 1
9 Forbes, Shakia SO N. Carolina A&T 12.27q 0.7 3
10 Crutchfield, Kiara JR Appalachian Stat 12.30q 0.7 3
11 Bowman, Laura SR Indiana Wesleyan 12.36q 0.6 2
12 Hall, Shanekia FR Essex CC 12.37q 0.2 1
13 Wade, TeaCarla FR Howard 12.38q 0.6 2
14 Parker, Christina SO Appalachian Stat 12.39q 0.7 3
15 Watt, Emaryne FR Indiana Tech 12.44q 0.6 2
16 Onyeador, Nonyeren FR Penn 12.44q 1.6 5
17 Gallas, Melina FR Maryland-Eastern 12.46 0.6 2
17 Sturges, Kristi JR Ohio U. 12.46 1.2 8
19 Jiles, Denesha SO Winston-Salem St 12.49 0.6 2
20 Greene, Nakristen FR N.C. Central 12.51 1.2 4
21 Newton, Kendra SR N. Carolina A&T 12.54 0.7 3
22 Hawkins, Monique SO Maryland-Eastern 12.55 0.2 1
23 Benbow, Jasmin FR Maryland-Eastern 12.56 0.7 3
24 Brooks, Erin SO Wake Forest 12.59 1.6 5
25 Geiger, Alexis FR Ohio U. 12.60 1.2 4
26 Fortune, Kelly JR West Virginia 12.61 1.2 4
27 DeGuzman, Hyacinth SO Rowan 12.65 1.9 7
28 Clay, Raven SO Findlay 12.66 0.2 1
29 Irvin, Kesi SO Penn 12.69 1.6 5
30 Seegars, Allegra JR Winston-Salem St 12.76 0.6 2
31 Wade, Jennell FR Maryland-Eastern 12.78 0.7 3
32 Torian, Abigail FR Indiana Tech 12.78 1.2 4
33 Ellks, Kayla FR Tiffin 12.79 0.4 6
34 Spears, Shareyna JR Ohio U. 12.79 1.4 9
35 Bland, Letia JR Tiffin 12.81 0.4 6
36 Allred, Kelly SR Penn 12.81 1.2 4
37 White, Ashley FR Wheeling Jesuit 12.83 0.4 6
38 Taylor, Uniqua FR Howard 12.84 1.2 4
39 Zyzak, Amanda SO Salisbury 12.87 1.6 5
40 Pratt, Brittany SO Concord 12.88 0.4 6
41 Robinson, Lora SO High Point 12.89 1.6 5
42 Mosley, Sylvia FR Rowan 12.89 0.4 6
43 Townsend, Emily SO Penn 12.94 1.6 5
44 Robbins, Brittany SO Concord 12.95 1.9 7
45 Teamer, Alicea FR Norfolk State 12.99 0.7 3
46 James, Ameris SO Maryland-Eastern 13.00 1.2 8
47 Brown, Nataija SO Case Western 13.02 1.9 7
48 Murray, Stacia Unattached 13.02 0.4 6
49 Breeden, Amanda JR N. Carolina A&T 13.04 1.2 4
49 Mitchell, Jordann JR West Virginia 13.04 0.4 6
51 Davis, Joanna FR Appalachian Stat 13.04 1.6 5
52 Poindexter, Iesha FR Lees-McRae 13.07 1.4 9
53 Heyne, Chelsea SO Indiana Wesleyan 13.09 1.9 7
54 Carnett, Shawnee FR Concord 13.10 1.2 8
55 Bebout, Kyllie SO West Virginia 13.14 1.6 5
56 Harvey, Bianca JR Appalachian Stat 13.16 0.4 6
57 Metzler, Lindsey SO Salisbury 13.17 1.2 8
58 Sawyer, Ashley FR Mount Olive 13.23 1.2 8
59 Scott, Amber FR Penn 13.23 1.9 7
60 McSurley, Hayley FR Rio Grande 13.37 1.4 9
61 Lamar, Katrina FR Robert Morris 13.45 1.9 7
62 Tyler, Erin SR Lees-McRae 13.48 1.4 9
63 Hall, Joy SO Lees-McRae 13.54 1.2 8
64 Barnett, Erin JR Concord 13.58 1.9 7
65 Stefanowicz, Stacy SO Robert Morris 13.64 1.4 9
66 Urbauer, Cassie SO Wheeling Jesuit 13.65 1.4 9
67 Rockwell, Danae FR Findlay 13.71 1.9 7
68 Lowe, Auburn FR Lees-McRae 13.74 0.2 10
69 DeGemmis, Courtney JR Juniata 13.88 0.2 10
70 Saggio, Kristen FR Wheeling Jesuit 13.89 1.2 8
71 Herring, Lacy SO Concord 14.19 0.2 10
72 doby, Rashawandra FR Lees-McRae 14.37 0.2 10
73 McCoy, Shantra JR Lees-McRae 14.38 1.4 9
74 Berry, Alexander SO Maryland-Eastern 14.50 1.4 9
75 Lowe, Chelsea FR Maryland-Eastern 14.56 1.2 8
76 Kulbacki, Skylar SO Juniata 15.26 0.2 10
77 Brooks, Emily FR Lees-McRae 15.55 0.2 10
-- Waithe, Anneve FR Wake Forest DNF 1.2 4

Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Malai SO North Carolina 12.08 -2.5 1
2 DeCruise, Ashlyn JR Mount St. Mary's 12.26 -2.5 1
3 Blue, Tierra SO N.C. Central 12.27 -2.5 1
4 Russell, Zoey SO North Carolina 12.35 -2.5 1
5 McKiver, Ashley SR Appalachian Stat 12.36 -2.5 1
6 DeCruise, Ashley JR Mount St. Mary's 12.38 -2.5 1
7 Gallas, Melina FR Maryland-Eastern 12.44 0.2 2
8 Watt, Emaryne FR Indiana Tech 12.49 0.2 2
9 Forbes, Shakia SO N. Carolina A&T 12.49 0.2 2
10 Bowman, Laura SR Indiana Wesleyan 12.49 0.2 2
11 Parker, Christina SO Appalachian Stat 12.50 0.2 2
12 Wade, TeaCarla FR Howard 12.55 0.2 2
13 Hall, Shanekia FR Essex CC 12.59 0.2 2
14 Onyeador, Nonyeren FR Penn 12.60 0.2 2

Event 2 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Castronuova, Nicole SR Wake Forest 24.23 2.8 1
2 Walker, Malai SO North Carolina 24.24 2.8 1
3 Beckles, Kanika FR Essex CC 24.45 3.0 2
4 Hunt, Ruth SO N. Carolina A&T 24.48 2.8 1
5 Ricco, Gwen FR Wake Forest 24.52 2.0 3
6 Mott, Elizabeth SO North Carolina 24.58 3.0 2
7 Sanford, Dania JR Norfolk State 24.59 2.0 3
8 Blue, Tierra SO N.C. Central 24.61 2.8 1
9 DeCruise, Ashlyn JR Mount St. Mary's 24.63 3.0 2
10 Flowers, Tierra SR Norfolk State 24.77 0.1 5
11 Farr, Jessica FR N. Carolina A&T 24.83 2.0 3
12 Ford, Tyler SO North Carolina 24.84 2.0 3
13 Ricco, Maddy FR Wake Forest 24.87 2.0 3
14 Shepherd, Crystal JR N.C. Central 24.88 2.0 3
15 Russell, Zoey SO North Carolina 24.90 3.0 2
16 Styles, LaCresha FR Duke 25.17 4.4 4
17 McKiver, Ashley SR Appalachian Stat 25.24 0.1 5
18 Parker, Christina SO Appalachian Stat 25.26 1.9 9
19 Wade, Jennell FR Maryland-Eastern 25.28 4.4 4
20 Benbow, Jasmin FR Maryland-Eastern 25.35 0.8 7
21 Jiles, Denesha SO Winston-Salem St 25.40 4.4 4
22 Hawkins, Monique SO Maryland-Eastern 25.52 3.0 2
22 Dixon, Zalika FR Indiana Tech 25.52 4.5 6
24 Smith, Jaclyn SO James Madison 25.54 1.9 9
25 Bethea, Chantelle JR Winston-Salem St 25.54 4.5 6
26 Whitehead, Brittany SO Duke 25.65 4.5 6
27 McAlpine, Aubrie SO James Madison 25.66 0.8 7
28 Bowman, Laura SR Indiana Wesleyan 25.71 2.5 13
29 Sturges, Kristi JR Ohio U. 25.76 -0.3 16
30 Greene, Nakristen FR N.C. Central 25.77 0.1 5
31 Hinnant, Kelnesha SO James Madison 25.82 1.9 9
32 Watt, Emaryne FR Indiana Tech 25.83 2.0 3
33 Barr, Myesha FR Wake Forest 25.85 0.1 5
34 Onyeador, Nonyeren FR Penn 25.87 -3.7 12
35 Lawson, Ashley SO Winston-Salem St 25.91 2.0 3
36 Graham-Coats, Preosha SO Indiana Tech 25.95 0.1 5
37 Newton, Kendra SR N. Carolina A&T 25.96 0.1 5
38 Glover, Symone FR Howard 25.96 4.4 4
39 Torian, Abigail FR Indiana Tech 25.97 0.9 8
40 Conter, Jess SO Binghamton 25.98 0.8 7
41 Cope, Halloran SR Penn 25.99 4.5 6
42 Okoukoni, Catherine SO Penn 26.01 2.5 13
43 Winningham, Danielle FR Ohio U. 26.03 1.7 17
44 Thomas, Zahra FR Howard 26.04 0.1 5
45 McLucas, D'Shawrna FR Appalachian Stat 26.04 -2.5 11
46 Lawson, Krystin SO N. Carolina A&T 26.05 2.8 1
47 Newman, Michelle SO North Carolina 26.06 4.5 6
48 Irvin, Kesi SO Penn 26.09 0.9 8
49 Brown, Jordan SO Penn 26.13 0.9 8
50 Fortune, Kelly JR West Virginia 26.16 4.5 6
51 Seegars, Allegra JR Winston-Salem St 26.17 0.8 7
52 Pratt, Brittany SO Concord 26.18 -0.8 10
53 Hiller, Lynda SR Appalachian Stat 26.21 2.5 13
54 Bell, Chinaka SO Winston-Salem St 26.24 4.4 4
55 Harrison, Sandy SR Winston-Salem St 26.27 0.9 8
56 Liriano, Nadia JR Appalachian Stat 26.27 -2.5 11
57 Muneer, Amira SO Rowan 26.32 -0.3 16
58 McGowan, Lana SR James Madison 26.42 2.5 13
59 DeGuzman, Hyacinth SO Rowan 26.44 -2.0 14
60 Thorpe, Danielle SR Appalachian Stat 26.46 -0.8 10
61 Rivers, Cynette FR Winston-Salem St 26.50 1.4 15
62 Taylor, Uniqua FR Howard 26.51 0.1 5
63 Carnett, Shawnee FR Concord 26.52 1.9 9
64 Lott, Jamie FR James Madison 26.54 -2.5 11
65 Poore, Gabrielle FR James Madison 26.55 -0.8 10
66 Delman, Justene FR Robert Morris 26.57 -0.8 10
67 Mitchell, Jordann JR West Virginia 26.59 1.9 9
68 Patrice, Krystelle SR Binghamton 26.63 -0.8 10
69 Wade, TeaCarla FR Howard 26.65 1.9 9
70 Ontko, Kelsey SO Duke 26.65 -0.8 10
71 Anglin-Stone, Deirdra SO Duke 26.66 0.8 7
72 Robinson, Lora SO High Point 26.67 4.5 6
73 Allred, Kelly SR Penn 26.67 0.8 7
74 McDonald, Maria FR James Madison 26.67 -2.5 11
75 Murray, Stacia Unattached 26.71 1.9 9
76 Robbins, Brittany SO Concord 26.72 -2.5 11
77 Mitchell, Gabriel FR Winston-Salem St 26.81 -3.7 12
78 Geiger, Alexis FR Ohio U. 26.82 1.7 17
79 Lent, Olivia FR Wheeling Jesuit 26.83 2.5 13
80 Wohlford, Katelyn JR Wake Forest 26.83 -2.0 14
81 Brownlee, Beverlee FR Rowan 26.84 1.4 15
82 Zyzak, Amanda SO Salisbury 26.86 1.4 15
83 Mosley, Sylvia FR Rowan 26.87 -0.3 16
84 White, Ashley FR Wheeling Jesuit 26.93 -2.5 11
84 Bland, Letia JR Tiffin 26.93 -2.0 14
86 Carter, India FR Indiana Tech 26.94 0.9 8
87 Townsend, Emily SO Penn 27.01 4.5 6
88 Hudson, Briana FR North Carolina 27.01 -2.5 11
89 Davis, Joanna FR Appalachian Stat 27.03 -2.0 14
90 Udeani, Cathy JR Ohio U. 27.06 2.6 18
91 Mathews, Kiley FR Ohio U. 27.06 1.7 17
92 Bebout, Kyllie SO West Virginia 27.09 2.5 13
93 Metzler, Lindsey SO Salisbury 27.10 2.6 18
94 Metz, Maureen SR Binghamton 27.11 -2.0 14
95 Powell, Lydia FR Concord 27.19 1.4 15
96 Talyor, Amy FR Salisbury 27.23 -0.3 16
97 Haraldsdottir, Karolina SR Duke 27.25 0.9 8
98 Graves, Kayla SO Rio Grande 27.26 2.6 18
99 Heyne, Chelsea SO Indiana Wesleyan 27.26 1.7 17
100 Stephens, Brittany SR Howard 27.28 0.8 7
101 Kaulfersch, Lisa SR Findlay 27.30 1.7 17
102 Jendras, Jeanne FR Wheeling Jesuit 27.33 2.6 18
103 Ellks, Kayla FR Tiffin 27.35 1.4 15
104 Wolford, Brittany SO West Virginia 27.37 1.4 15
105 Lonon, Erin SO High Point 27.38 -2.0 14
106 Staton, Whitney FR James Madison 27.45 -3.7 12
107 Lamar, Katrina FR Robert Morris 27.54 -2.0 14
108 Gevitz, Kathryn SR Penn 27.55 2.5 13
109 Barnes, Gabrielle SO High Point 27.57 1.2 19
110 Brown, Nataija SO Case Western 27.59 -3.7 12
111 Monk, Jennifer FR James Madison 27.65 -3.7 12
112 Foreman, Lauren SO Salisbury 27.72 2.6 18
113 Hunt, Takeisha JR Indiana Tech 27.81 -0.8 10
114 Sawyer, Ashley FR Mount Olive 27.91 1.2 19
115 Poindexter, Iesha FR Lees-McRae 27.91 -0.3 16
116 Howell, Samantha SO Wake Forest 28.02 -0.3 16
117 Urbauer, Cassie SO Wheeling Jesuit 28.10 1.2 19
118 Saggio, Kristen FR Wheeling Jesuit 28.10 2.6 18
119 Mills, Lindsey FR Wheeling Jesuit 28.26 1.2 19
120 McSurley, Hayley FR Rio Grande 28.31 -2.5 11
121 Maxy, Wislande Unattached 28.33 -3.7 12
122 Bowser, Tausha JR Robert Morris 28.35 1.2 19
123 Earwood, Kayleen FR Lees-McRae 28.48 -2.0 14
124 Myrick, Keisha FR Howard 28.49 0.9 8
125 DeGemmis, Courtney JR Juniata 28.53 1.4 15
126 Tobin, Emma FR High Point 28.60 1.7 17
127 McCloud, Lakeshia SO Robert Morris 28.63 2.6 18
128 Lewis, Hannah FR Indiana Wesleyan 28.64 -3.7 12
129 Stefanowicz, Stacy SO Robert Morris 28.64 1.2 19
130 Gase, Marcia SO Ohio U. 28.68 -0.8 10
131 Mitchell, Ariel FR Winston-Salem St 28.73 1.7 17
132 O'Dell, Alice SO Binghamton 28.76 -0.3 16
133 Hall, Joy SO Lees-McRae 29.03 2.5 13
134 George, Melinda UNC TC 29.16 1.2 19
135 Kyper, Rebecca FR Robert Morris 29.22 -0.3 16
136 Lowe, Auburn FR Lees-McRae 29.29 2.6 18
137 Coleman, Domonica FR Mount Olive 29.35 1.7 17
138 McCormick, Kate JR Wheeling Jesuit 29.85 0.9 8
139 Hecke, Rebeccah FR Mount Olive 29.94 1.2 19
140 Herring, Lacy SO Concord 30.56 1.9 9
141 Battle, Tiffine FR Mount Olive 31.32 0.8 7

Event 3 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Beckles, Kanika FR Essex CC 54.44 1
2 Williams, Chavaria JR N.C. Central 54.62 1
3 Mott, Elizabeth SO North Carolina 54.69 1
4 Johnson, Christine JR North Carolina 55.17 1
5 Shepherd, Crystal JR N.C. Central 56.52 4
6 Otu, Lily JR Mount St. Mary's 56.81 4
7 Gallas, Melina FR Maryland-Eastern 56.85 2
8 Hennig, Jessica FR Binghamton 57.10 2
9 Hawkins, Monique SO Maryland-Eastern 57.13 4
10 Barr, Myesha FR Wake Forest 57.25 3
11 Castronuova, Nicole SR Wake Forest 57.29 2
12 Stanley, Tasha SO North Carolina 57.35 1
13 Marks, Diamond JR N. Carolina A&T 57.57 2
14 Glover, Symone FR Howard 57.97 2
15 Pottinger, Callie JR North Carolina 57.97 1
16 Winningham, Danielle FR Ohio U. 58.01 8
17 Rhoades, Elaine JR Norfolk State 58.16 5
18 Thomas, Zahra FR Howard 58.36 2
19 Carnett, Shawnee FR Concord 58.55 3
20 Lamons, Shanika SO Winston-Salem St 58.76 4
21 Pickett, Allyssa SR Norfolk State 58.92 5
22 Stephens, Brittany SR Howard 59.13 3
23 McLucas, D'Shawrna FR Appalachian Stat 59.16 6
24 Delman, Justene FR Robert Morris 59.31 6
25 Dixon, Zalika FR Indiana Tech 59.34 6
26 Hiller, Lynda SR Appalachian Stat 59.35 4
27 Rush, Kristin FR N. Carolina A&T 59.37 4
28 Howell, Samantha SO Binghamton 59.57 5
29 Rivers, Cynette FR Winston-Salem St 59.63 6
30 Metz, Maureen SR Binghamton 59.65 6
31 Brown, Jordan SO Penn 59.65 3
32 Harrison, Sandy SR Winston-Salem St 59.66 7
33 Lent, Olivia FR Wheeling Jesuit 59.68 4
34 Wade, Jennell FR Maryland-Eastern 59.76 3
35 Liriano, Nadia JR Appalachian Stat 59.80 5
36 Sledge-Maith, Janaia FR Ohio U. 1:00.18 10
37 Shepherd, Korin FR Winston-Salem St 1:00.35 7
38 Mathews, Kiley FR Ohio U. 1:00.47 8
39 Abrams, Kenesha FR Maryland-Eastern 1:00.57 2
40 Wohlford, Katelyn JR Wake Forest 1:00.67 3
41 Martin, Shenita FR Appalachian Stat 1:00.83 6
42 Chamberlain, Tiffany FR Rowan 1:00.87 7
43 Graves, Kayla SO Rio Grande 1:01.13 9
44 Anderson, Jhazmyn FR Findlay 1:01.16 3
45 Mitchell, Gabriel FR Winston-Salem St 1:01.33 10
46 Muneer, Amira SO Rowan 1:01.43 7
47 Cope, Halloran SR Penn 1:01.48 5
48 Wolford, Brittany SO West Virginia 1:01.76 6
49 Weiss, Courtney SO Ohio U. 1:02.02 11
50 Powell, Lydia FR Concord 1:02.06 7
51 Armstrong, Antonia SO N.C. Central 1:02.11 5
52 Stanard, Leslie FR Case Western 1:02.14 8
53 Nisbett, Jacqueline JR Rowan 1:02.18 7
54 Foreman, Lauren SO Salisbury 1:02.28 10
55 DeVaughn, Lindsey JR Concord 1:02.33 9
56 Lawson, Ashley SO Winston-Salem St 1:02.69 5
57 Rupert, Brittaney SO Tiffin 1:02.74 11
58 Crumbaugh, Katherine FR Mount St. Mary's 1:02.97 8
59 LeQuay, Sherlene SR Mount St. Mary's 1:03.04 9
60 Greene, Kelsey SO Mount St. Mary's 1:03.06 11
61 Vozzella, Brianne SR Mount St. Mary's 1:03.21 10
62 Talyor, Amy FR Salisbury 1:03.31 9
63 Bebout, Kyllie SO West Virginia 1:03.47 8
64 Gase, Marcia SO Ohio U. 1:03.71 9
65 DeGemmis, Courtney JR Juniata 1:03.89 10
66 Brownlee, Beverlee FR Rowan 1:03.90 7
67 Moskal, Lauren FR West Virginia 1:04.14 11
68 Earwood, Kayleen FR Lees-McRae 1:04.48 8
69 Walter, Sidney FR Robert Morris 1:04.72 10
70 Perritt, Ashley SO Indiana Wesleyan 1:05.16 10
71 Saffel, Heather JR West Virginia 1:05.26 9
72 Farlow, Jade SO UNC-Greensboro 1:05.31 11
73 Carter, India FR Indiana Tech 1:05.39 9
74 Johnson, Rose SO Rowan 1:05.46 4
75 Thomas, Brittany FR Findlay 1:06.18 11
76 Maxy, Wislande Unattached 1:06.58 3
77 Warvel, Sadie FR Indiana Wesleyan 1:06.82 5
78 Tiplady, Deanne FR Appalachian Stat 1:07.10 9
79 Mitchell, Ariel FR Winston-Salem St 1:07.12 7
80 Christianson, Gabrielle FR Tiffin 1:07.52 8
81 Siegfried, Kirsten FR Tiffin 1:08.13 6
82 Hecke, Rebeccah FR Mount Olive 1:08.23 11
83 Clark, Molly SO Mount St. Mary's 1:09.34 11
-- Holland, Markita SO Tiffin DNF 8

Event 4 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anais, Cynthia SO Maryland-Eastern 2:11.71
2 Hardy, Jami SO Howard 2:12.25
3 Massarelli, Jamie SR Penn 2:13.06
4 Binder, Molly SO Wake Forest 2:13.22
5 Jones, Eunice SO Maryland-Eastern 2:13.85
6 Ducados, Emilie FR Maryland-Eastern 2:14.24
7 Charnigo, Stephanie SR Findlay 2:15.08
8 Hodges, Ashley JR Howard 2:15.92
9 Crawford, Caitlin JR Wake Forest 2:16.49
10 Davis, Teneisha FR Essex CC 2:16.59
11 Schmitmeyer, Lindsey JR Findlay 2:16.62
12 Douglas, Danielle FR Howard 2:16.81
13 Benn, Janessa FR N. Carolina A&T 2:16.93
14 Fowler, Casey SO Wake Forest 2:17.30
15 Graham-Coats, Preosha SO Indiana Tech 2:17.87
16 Cooke, Ashley SR N.C. Central 2:18.39
17 Campanelli, Sarah SO Wheeling Jesuit 2:19.16
18 Wagner, Cassidy JR Indiana Wesleyan 2:19.16
19 Wolgemuth, Angi JR Indiana Wesleyan 2:19.55
20 Cadlett, Janee SR N. Carolina A&T 2:19.89
21 Wilhelm, Brittany SO James Madison 2:20.07
22 Fresher, Molly JR Wake Forest 2:20.09
23 Thomas, Tamica SR Maryland-Eastern 2:20.20
24 Waggoner, Lindsey SR Indiana Wesleyan 2:20.24
25 McCarty, Hope SO Ohio U. 2:20.34
26 Zimmermann, Christine SO Findlay 2:20.51
27 Peacock, Jenna SO Rowan 2:20.58
28 Chewens, Michelle JR UNC-Greensboro 2:20.61
29 Cokeley, Jamie JR West Virginia 2:20.93
30 Rigaud, Manuela FR Winston-Salem St 2:21.06
31 Byrne, Rachel FR Rowan 2:21.15
32 Gale, Erin FR Ohio U. 2:21.47
33 McArdle, Hannah JR Wake Forest 2:21.64
34 Parks, Hannah SR Appalachian Stat 2:22.55
35 Winfrey, Tyrah FR Winston-Salem St 2:22.96
36 Reese, Dani JR Appalachian Stat 2:23.41
37 Tyree, Brittany SO Ohio U. 2:23.49
38 Whitaker, Kailee SR Indiana Wesleyan 2:23.61
39 Kirby, Jackie Unattached 2:23.67
40 Calamese, Taylor JR Winston-Salem St 2:24.20
41 Rupprecht, Laura SR Juniata 2:24.43
42 Johnson, Amanda SO Indiana Wesleyan 2:24.51
43 Parkins, Taisha FR N.C. Central 2:24.51
44 Smith, Colleen FR Mount St. Mary's 2:24.65
45 Kumley, Britta SR Case Western 2:24.65
46 Saffel, Heather JR West Virginia 2:24.82
47 Hartman, Kerry SO UNC-Greensboro 2:24.87
48 Paine, Kelsey FR High Point 2:25.19
49 Vozzella, Brianne SR Mount St. Mary's 2:25.26
50 Hagler, Claire FR Wake Forest 2:25.28
51 Morgan, Anna SO Indiana Wesleyan 2:25.31
52 Toepfer, Christine SO James Madison 2:25.53
53 Jones, Lisa SR Rowan 2:25.64
54 Walker, Jasmine SO Essex CC 2:25.78
55 McFarland, Jennifer FR Wheeling Jesuit 2:25.81
56 Myles, Tamila JR Howard 2:25.89
57 Pye, Danielle JR Concord 2:25.91
58 Tipping, Maura SR Mount St. Mary's 2:26.23
59 Shepherd, Korin FR Winston-Salem St 2:26.70
60 Huynh, Christina FR Rowan 2:26.84
61 Shaw, Brianna FR Ohio U. 2:26.97
62 Jersey, Veronica SO Indiana Tech 2:27.02
63 Wallace, Dreanna SO N.C. Central 2:27.13
64 Stinner, Becca SO Salisbury 2:27.21
65 Wiemers, Catherine SO Findlay 2:27.21
66 Lindsay, Alyssia SO Bryan 2:27.70
67 Lawrence, Claire FR Salisbury 2:28.13
68 Thommes, Meghan FR Case Western 2:28.45
69 Cabrera, Natalia SO Case Western 2:28.55
70 Burke, Bridget FR Appalachian Stat 2:28.93
71 Sendelbach, Kayla FR Findlay 2:29.36
72 Skrobot, Hannah SO Ohio U. 2:29.64
73 Royds, Alivia FR Rowan 2:29.68
74 Betts, Ariana FR N. Carolina A&T 2:29.79
75 Gee, Syeeda SO Norfolk State 2:29.87
76 Jordan, Sherrika SR UNC-Greensboro 2:30.30
77 Huber, Ellen JR Wake Forest 2:30.45
78 Tobin, Emma FR High Point 2:30.61
79 Moskal, Lauren FR West Virginia 2:30.96
80 Sterling, Brier FR Findlay 2:31.01
81 Foreman, Trinity FR Appalachian Stat 2:31.57
82 O'Mara, Eileen SO Rowan 2:31.90
83 Wozniak, Alyssa JR Case Western 2:32.83
84 Jackson, Brittany JR Howard 2:32.98
85 Buchan, Kristen FR Wake Forest 2:33.42
86 Catenacci, Allison JR Rowan 2:33.87
87 Howie, Linnea SO Appalachian Stat 2:34.97
88 Koech, Mercy FR Norfolk State 2:35.02
89 Clark, Molly SO Mount St. Mary's 2:35.60
90 Reyher, Chelsea JR Wheeling Jesuit 2:36.41
91 Stromberg, Kristin JR Salisbury 2:37.58
92 Miller, Micalyn FR Concord 2:38.35
93 Greene, Kelsey SO Mount St. Mary's 2:38.75
94 Delutis, Rayne SO Lees-McRae 2:38.75
95 Bell, Diana JR High Point 2:38.83
96 Rumrill, Diane FR Concord 2:38.84
97 May, Ashley SR Lees-McRae 2:39.40
98 Schmit, Lacy Unattached 2:39.74
99 Ishihara, Moe FR Concord 2:41.08
100 Mills, Lindsey FR Wheeling Jesuit 2:41.81
101 Pye, Caitlin SO Mount Olive 2:42.15
102 Willette, Chelsea SO UNC-Greensboro 2:42.56
103 Bristol, Latrese JR UNC-Greensboro 2:42.84
104 Bragman, Karyn SR Lees-McRae 2:45.40
105 Miller, Tiondra FR Mount Olive 2:47.19
106 Snyder, Hilary SO Indiana Tech 2:49.49
107 Bush, Lindsey FR Lees-McRae 2:49.58
108 Wheeler, Morgan FR Penn 2:52.02
109 Alvarado, Rocio SO Mount Olive 2:54.77
110 Staab, Jacqueline FR Mount Olive 2:59.15
111 Jones, Megan SO Mount Olive 3:00.84
112 Weiss, Samantha SO Mount Olive 3:07.90
113 Ingram, Kaycee FR Guilford 3:15.61

Event 5 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Madeline FR Duke 4:26.48
2 Ahn, Suejin SO Duke 4:28.69
3 Vermeer, Esther SO Duke 4:31.83
4 Aagenes, Anna SR Penn 4:31.97
5 Bottorf, Juliet Unattached 4:33.50
6 Morrison, Leslie SO Duke 4:34.28
7 Bastert, Katelyn SO Duke 4:34.50
8 Johnston, Mary Carleton SO Duke 4:34.78
9 Schwitzer, Emily Unattached 4:35.50
10 Seymour, Carly SO Duke 4:35.60
11 Hine, Virginia FR Duke 4:37.02
12 Sherrard, Emily JR Duke 4:37.09
13 Truelove, Amanda FR Duke 4:37.89
14 Farias-Eisner, Anna SR Duke 4:39.11
15 Hale, Kayla FR Duke 4:39.72
16 Krasich, Kristina JR Duke 4:40.86
17 Moore, Devotia JR Duke 4:41.61
18 Rawls, Jen FR Rowan 4:43.39
19 Fowler, Casey SO Wake Forest 4:43.57
20 Anais, Cynthia SO Maryland-Eastern 4:44.82
21 Redden, Erin SR Wake Forest 4:44.88
22 Eckerly, Carol RunOhio 4:44.97
23 Ziemian, Sophia Unattached 4:45.19
24 Stoffel, Stephanie FR Ashland 4:45.74
25 Campanelli, Sarah SO Wheeling Jesuit 4:46.60
26 Veith, Sarah JR Binghamton 4:47.52
27 Jones, Eunice SO Maryland-Eastern 4:48.54
28 Cokeley, Jamie JR West Virginia 4:49.07
29 Sumney, Shaina FR UNC-Greensboro 4:49.21
30 Kumley, Britta SR Case Western 4:50.90
31 Charnigo, Stephanie SR Findlay 4:51.23
32 Miller, Rebecca SO Tiffin 4:51.56
33 Hardy, Jami SO Howard 4:52.23
34 Parks, Hannah SR Appalachian Stat 4:52.36
35 Apibunyopas, Katie JR Duke 4:53.09
36 Kinsella, Megan FR Mount St. Mary's 4:53.29
37 Smith, Colleen FR Mount St. Mary's 4:53.63
38 Klimkowski, Angela FR Ohio U. 4:53.69
39 Hodges, Ashley JR Howard 4:54.19
40 Salcido, Veronica SO Penn 4:54.55
41 Forbes, Shelley JR Duke 4:55.19
42 Zimmermann, Christine SO Findlay 4:55.20
43 Cabrera, Natalia SO Case Western 4:55.62
44 Wagner, Cassidy JR Indiana Wesleyan 4:55.98
45 Franke, Kathryn FR Mount St. Mary's 4:56.55
46 Thomas, Tamica SR Maryland-Eastern 4:56.76
47 Waggoner, Lindsey SR Indiana Wesleyan 4:57.66
48 Hagler, Claire FR Wake Forest 4:57.94
49 Hamric, Jordan FR West Virginia 4:58.44
50 Sterling, Brier FR Findlay 4:58.76
51 Domis, Kristie FR Robert Morris 4:58.89
52 Rupprecht, Laura SR Juniata 4:59.47
53 Shaw, Maria SR Tiffin 5:00.16
54 Rigaud, Manuela FR Winston-Salem St 5:00.59
55 Paul, Dani FR High Point 5:00.91
56 Reese, Carly FR Tiffin 5:01.78
57 Cooke, Ashley SR N.C. Central 5:02.00
58 Lindsay, Alyssia SO Bryan 5:02.33
59 Fett, Lauren SO Ohio U. 5:02.42
60 Reese, Dani JR Appalachian Stat 5:02.81
61 Shaw, Brianna FR Ohio U. 5:02.86
62 Obrien, Kelley SR Ohio U. 5:02.88
63 Schmitmeyer, Lindsey JR Findlay 5:02.92
64 Sumney, Chelsea FR UNC-Greensboro 5:04.21
65 Gale, Erin FR Ohio U. 5:04.32
66 Binder, Molly SO Wake Forest 5:04.94
67 Wallace, Dreanna SO N.C. Central 5:05.11
68 Ducados, Emilie FR Maryland-Eastern 5:05.83
69 Skrobot, Hannah SO Ohio U. 5:06.75
70 Adams, Cindy SO Unattached 5:06.80
71 Tipping, Maura SR Mount St. Mary's 5:08.08
72 McArdle, Hannah JR Wake Forest 5:08.86
73 McFarland, Jennifer FR Wheeling Jesuit 5:09.41
74 Whitaker, Kailee SR Indiana Wesleyan 5:09.58
75 Graham-Coats, Preosha SO Indiana Tech 5:10.18
76 Byrne, Rachel FR Rowan 5:11.27
77 Jersey, Veronica SO Indiana Tech 5:12.00
78 Khatri, Priya SR Duke 5:12.20
79 White, Ashlee FR Rowan 5:12.78
80 Hoffman, Heather UNC TC 5:12.87
81 Hutto, Jamia SO Norfolk State 5:13.03
82 Sendelbach, Kayla FR Findlay 5:13.45
83 Sprunger, Ashley FR Findlay 5:14.16
84 Myles, Tamila JR Howard 5:14.88
85 O'Mara, Eileen SO Rowan 5:15.31
86 Heider, Danie UNC TC 5:15.37
87 Skidmore, Emily FR Ohio U. 5:17.91
88 Kohler, Cassandra SO Tiffin 5:18.11
89 Stromberg, Kristin JR Salisbury 5:18.87
90 Huynh, Christina FR Rowan 5:19.44
91 Catenacci, Allison JR Rowan 5:20.21
92 Reyher, Chelsea JR Wheeling Jesuit 5:20.30
93 Huber, Ellen JR Wake Forest 5:20.48
94 Royds, Alivia FR Rowan 5:23.38
95 Fawcett, Courtney SR UNC-Greensboro 5:23.51
96 Doharty, Raneeka SO Rowan 5:23.64
97 Morgan, Caroline FR Juniata 5:23.97
98 Grimes, Anna FR UNC-Greensboro 5:25.34
99 Wiemers, Catherine SO Findlay 5:25.70
100 Wozniak, Alyssa JR Case Western 5:28.71
101 Guarini, Liz JR Rowan 5:29.39
102 Miller, Micalyn FR Concord 5:31.34
103 Esten, Michelle SO Rowan 5:32.98
104 Casper, Mary Kate SO Ashland 5:38.97
105 Ishihara, Moe FR Concord 5:40.32
106 Jackson, Brittany JR Howard 5:42.54
107 Rumrill, Diane FR Concord 5:44.90
108 Blue, Megan JR Salisbury 5:46.49
109 Miller, Tiondra FR Mount Olive 5:50.58
110 Colo, Caileigh FR Ashland 5:54.91
111 Cerritelli, Ariadne FR Wheeling Jesuit 5:56.49
112 Alvarado, Rocio SO Mount Olive 5:59.01
113 Moss, Alexandra FR Ashland 6:03.35
114 Snyder, Hilary SO Indiana Tech 6:05.27
115 Burkett, Donika FR Indiana Tech 6:15.77
-- Van Buskirk, Kate JR Duke DNF
-- Ross, Cydney FR Duke DNF
-- Rapp, Laura SO Wake Forest DNF

Event 6 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hamric, Karly SR West Virginia 9:46.08
2 Summers, Kari JR Ohio U. 9:58.96
3 Hunt, Jenielle SR Ohio U. 10:03.69
4 Redden, Erin SR Wake Forest 10:12.21
5 Hansen, Katie SR UNC-Greensboro 10:12.66
6 Calvelage, Erin SO Findlay 10:17.99
7 Hand, Kellee SR Penn 10:18.74
8 Winterink, Geneva SR High Point 10:31.57
9 Schnell, Ashley Unattached 10:32.51
10 Miller, Rebecca SO Tiffin 10:35.22
11 Hamric, Jordan FR West Virginia 10:37.09
12 Wilson, Tynae SO Malone 10:38.68
13 Garber, Tiffany JR UNC-Greensboro 10:39.84
14 Webb, Emily JR High Point 10:42.79
15 Klimkowski, Angela FR Ohio U. 10:44.14
16 Richard, Cristina JR Wake Forest 10:45.70
17 Killough, Brittany FR High Point 10:52.22
18 Watkins, Loring Unattached 10:52.83
19 Fett, Lauren SO Ohio U. 10:53.06
20 Delizo, Monica JR High Point 10:53.20
21 Obrien, Kelley SR Ohio U. 10:53.74
22 Swain, Katy FR Wake Forest 10:53.90
23 Peck, Kaylyn FR High Point 10:55.00
24 Laffey, Kelly JR Wake Forest 10:55.65
25 Reese, Carly FR Tiffin 10:56.26
26 Paley, Jenna SO UNC-Greensboro 10:56.49
27 Charbel, Hannah FR Ohio U. 10:58.49
28 Chapman, Stephanie SO Appalachian Stat 11:00.66
29 Heider, Danie UNC TC 11:00.98
30 McConnell, Amanda SR Ashland 11:01.05
31 Hunt, Kelsey FR High Point 11:01.90
32 Hosie, Rachel FR Findlay 11:02.91
33 Snyder, Kaylie FR Ashland 11:06.07
34 Roth, Mckenzie FR Ashland 11:10.58
35 Waddington, Ashley FR Ohio U. 11:11.80
36 Skidmore, Emily FR Ohio U. 11:19.06
37 Ostrander, Debra SO Robert Morris 11:24.60
38 Sprunger, Ashley FR Findlay 11:30.49
39 Fraser, Kelsey SO High Point 11:37.61
40 Diem, Melloni JR Guilford 11:37.81
41 Doharty, Raneeka SO Rowan 11:40.58
42 Morgan, Caroline FR Juniata 11:43.68
43 Kohler, Cassandra SO Tiffin 11:50.85
44 Greve, Taylor FR Findlay 11:56.52
45 Hinchliffe, Kelsey SO High Point 12:06.68
46 Sonneberger, Nicole JR Findlay 12:08.49
47 Esten, Michelle SO Rowan 12:22.07
48 Moore, Melissa JR Mount Olive 12:53.56
49 Cerritelli, Ariadne FR Wheeling Jesuit 13:03.31
50 Lucas, Nikolette FR Mount Olive 13:45.55
51 Battilochi, Jessica FR Wheeling Jesuit 14:23.54

Event 7 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rawls, Jen FR Rowan 17:04.38
2 Hadley, Alana Unattached 17:09.38
3 Griewisch, Kate SO Lenoir-Rhyne 17:26.55
4 Bertram, Mary Unattached 17:48.44
5 Jeroski, Justine JR Case Western 17:48.90
6 Hines, Sarah SR Malone 17:52.47
7 Orders, Hannah SO Appalachian Stat 17:52.65
8 Williamson, Sarah FR Appalachian Stat 18:03.81
9 Fischione, Andrea JR Case Western 18:06.46
10 Hanger, Kelsey SO Appalachian Stat 18:07.35
11 Kinsella, Megan FR Mount St. Mary's 18:13.21
12 Neilson, Amy JR Appalachian Stat 18:15.13
13 McHenry, Katherine SO Findlay 18:16.91
14 Farson, Amanda SO Ashland 18:17.58
15 Truelove, Megan FR Wheeling Jesuit 18:27.68
16 Rutto, Kellen FR Norfolk State 18:28.89
17 Domis, Kristie FR Robert Morris 18:29.20
18 Franke, Kathryn FR Mount St. Mary's 18:32.05
19 Altenburger, Kristen SO Ohio U. 18:33.08
20 White, Ashlee FR Rowan 18:33.78
21 Adkins, Lauren FR Ohio U. 18:37.41
22 Steinman, Anna FR Salisbury 18:47.27
23 Stout, Carli SR Concord 18:49.86
24 Callaway, Chelsea FR Concord 18:55.34
25 Bentle, Beka SO Indiana Wesleyan 18:55.57
26 Burda, Katie SR West Virginia 18:56.04
27 McGinley, Julia SR Wheeling Jesuit 18:59.39
28 Stockmaster, Tracey JR Findlay 19:08.65
29 Toussant, Erica FR Ohio U. 19:12.66
30 Kiesel, Heidi JR Tiffin 19:13.40
31 Davis, Mika JR Indiana Tech 19:31.31
32 Donaldson, Kristen FR Ashland 19:32.47
33 Hamilton, Amanda FR Appalachian Stat 19:37.61
34 Van Horn, Kara JR Indiana Tech 19:47.25
35 Tollett, Liz JR Salisbury 19:48.32
36 Girodias, Ellen FR Appalachian Stat 19:51.42
37 Powell, Emily SO Salisbury 19:55.11
38 Lenz, Caitlin JR UNC-Greensboro 20:05.17
39 Guarini, Liz JR Rowan 20:17.52
40 Magner, Abigail FR Findlay 20:35.13
41 Balbier, Katie FR Wheeling Jesuit 20:42.74
42 Whited, Tabatha SO Concord 21:18.88

Event 8 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James, LaToya JR North Carolina 13.63q 1.2 1
2 Clay, Raven SO Findlay 13.82q 1.2 1
3 Hall, Shanekia FR Essex CC 13.88q 1.2 1
4 Kirby, Wanetta JR Norfolk State 14.06q 1.2 1
5 Gamble, Manika SO High Point 14.18q 1.2 1
6 Matthews, Ashanti SO Norfolk State 14.28q 0.5 2
7 Wanamaker, Jasmine FR N.C. Central 14.30q 0.5 2
8 Lemonious, Alexandria SR Howard 14.56q 1.2 1
9 Gove, Alex SR Wake Forest 14.59q 0.4 6
10 Aikin, Tiffany JR Indiana Tech 14.72q 0.5 2
11 Brutus, Michelle JR Appalachian Stat 14.80q 0.5 2
12 Ricco, Gwen FR Wake Forest 14.82q 0.4 6
13 Crutchfield, Kiara JR Appalachian Stat 14.85q 0.5 2
14 Crawford, Taylor FR Robert Morris 14.98q 0.2 3
15 Monk, Jennifer FR James Madison 15.13q 0.5 2
16 Ricco, Maddy FR Wake Forest 15.22q 1.5 7
17 Brown, Stephanie SO Winston-Salem St 15.28 0.5 2
18 Hunt, Takeisha JR Indiana Tech 15.31 0.2 3
19 Hite, Alaina SO Norfolk State 15.34 0.5 2
20 Sullivan, Kaitlin SO Binghamton 15.37 0.4 6
21 Monger, Hillary FR Robert Morris 15.40 1.0 4
22 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle FR James Madison 15.46 0.2 3
23 Myrick, Keisha FR Howard 15.51 1.2 1
24 Johnson, Rose SO Rowan 15.60 1.0 4
25 Nisbett, Jacqueline JR Rowan 15.76 1.0 4
26 Chamberlain, Tiffany FR Rowan 15.78 1.0 4
27 Gase, Sharon SR Ohio U. 15.87 0.2 3
28 Bosch, Christen SR Ohio U. 15.88 0.8 5
29 Derrickson, Kim JR N.C. Central 15.88 0.2 3
30 Morgan, Katelin JR Indiana Wesleyan 16.04 0.2 3
31 DeFino, Rosie JR Binghamton 16.14 1.5 7
32 Crutchfield, Naadia SO Appalachian Stat 16.25 0.2 3
33 Shaffer, Angela FR Juniata 16.29 1.0 4
34 Davis, Joanna FR Appalachian Stat 16.34 0.8 5
35 Ellks, Kayla FR Tiffin 16.43 1.0 4
36 Skinner, lizzy FR Indiana Wesleyan 16.51 0.4 6
37 O'Dell, Alice SO Binghamton 16.64 0.4 6
38 Witchger, Christine SO Indiana Wesleyan 16.66 1.5 7
39 Jendras, Jeanne FR Wheeling Jesuit 16.72 0.4 6
40 Currens, Ashley JR Indiana Wesleyan 16.86 0.8 5
41 Whitelock, Valoryn FR Case Western 16.88 1.0 4
42 Lueck, Sarah FR Robert Morris 16.96 1.5 7
43 Rohaley, Alley FR Ohio U. 17.01 0.8 5
44 McCoy, Shantra JR Lees-McRae 17.03 0.8 5
45 Kauffman, Kate JR Concord 17.03 0.4 6
46 Kyper, Rebecca FR Robert Morris 17.08 0.8 5
47 Grimes, Bethany FR Findlay 17.26 1.0 4
48 Tyler, Erin SR Lees-McRae 17.36 0.8 5
49 doby, Rashawandra FR Lees-McRae 17.46 1.5 7
50 Savioli, Meagan SO Concord 17.49 0.4 6
51 Carbone, Heather JR Rowan 17.64 1.5 7
52 Pollock, Seneman FR Maryland-Eastern 17.71 1.5 7
53 McCormick, Kate JR Wheeling Jesuit 18.23 0.8 5
54 Rockwell, Danae FR Findlay 18.58 1.2 1
55 Lane, Persha JR Winston-Salem St 18.90 0.2 3
56 Brooks, Emily FR Lees-McRae 19.11 1.5 7

Event 8 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 James, LaToya JR North Carolina 13.72 1.8 1
2 Clay, Raven SO Findlay 13.87 1.8 1
3 Hall, Shanekia FR Essex CC 13.92 1.8 1
4 Gamble, Manika SO High Point 13.96 1.8 1
5 Kirby, Wanetta JR Norfolk State 14.27 1.8 1
6 Gove, Alex SR Wake Forest 14.72 -1.2 2
7 Matthews, Ashanti SO Norfolk State 14.82 1.8 1
8 Wanamaker, Jasmine FR N.C. Central 14.98 1.8 1
9 Brutus, Michelle JR Appalachian Stat 15.03 -1.2 2
10 Aikin, Tiffany JR Indiana Tech 15.13 -1.2 2
11 Crawford, Taylor FR Robert Morris 15.24 -1.2 2
12 Ricco, Gwen FR Wake Forest 15.26 -1.2 2
13 Monk, Jennifer FR James Madison 15.29 -1.2 2
14 Ricco, Maddy FR Wake Forest 15.88 -1.2 2

Event 9 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 James, LaToya JR North Carolina 58.07 1
2 Vaughn, Caroline SR Wake Forest 59.66 1
3 Gove, Alex SR Wake Forest 1:00.80 1
4 Gamble, Manika SO High Point 1:00.85 1
5 Madison, Paige SO Penn 1:01.72 2
6 Rhoades, Elaine JR Norfolk State 1:02.22 1
7 Buckley, Landria SR Howard 1:02.68 1
8 Wright, Caitlin SR Binghamton 1:02.68 2
9 Pickett, Allyssa SR Norfolk State 1:03.34 1
10 Weiss, Courtney SO Ohio U. 1:04.63 2
11 Chamberlain, Tiffany FR Rowan 1:04.85 3
12 Wright, Hana SR Binghamton 1:04.91 3
13 Sledge-Maith, Janaia FR Ohio U. 1:05.19 2
14 Gase, Sharon SR Ohio U. 1:05.43 2
15 Sullivan, Kaitlin SO Binghamton 1:05.57 3
16 Aikin, Tiffany JR Indiana Tech 1:05.95 2
17 Villa, Rachel JR Penn 1:06.37 4
18 Lonon, Erin SO High Point 1:06.66 3
19 Nisbett, Jacqueline JR Rowan 1:06.67 3
20 Brutus, Michelle JR Appalachian Stat 1:07.52 4
21 Rockwell, Danae FR Findlay 1:08.11 5
22 King, Azalia JR Howard 1:08.15 3
23 Monger, Hillary FR Robert Morris 1:08.22 4
24 Lewis, Hannah FR Indiana Wesleyan 1:08.40 5
25 Simpkins-McGee, Melody SO Winston-Salem St 1:08.68 2
26 Whitelock, Valoryn FR Case Western 1:08.83 5
27 Lueck, Sarah FR Robert Morris 1:09.45 6
28 Crutchfield, Naadia SO Appalachian Stat 1:09.51 4
29 Skinner, lizzy FR Indiana Wesleyan 1:09.84 5
30 Wanamaker, Jasmine FR N.C. Central 1:09.96 6
31 Walter, Sidney FR Robert Morris 1:10.58 5
32 Rohaley, Alley FR Ohio U. 1:10.65 4
33 Harker, Alyssa FR Case Western 1:10.74 4
34 Armstrong, Antonia SO N.C. Central 1:10.97 3
35 Carbone, Heather JR Rowan 1:11.31 5
36 Rupert, Brittaney SO Tiffin 1:11.48 5
37 Savioli, Meagan SO Concord 1:11.54 6
38 Kauffman, Kate JR Concord 1:12.41 6
39 Siegfried, Kirsten FR Tiffin 1:12.69 6
40 Derrickson, Kim JR N.C. Central 1:13.91 6
41 Tyler, Erin SR Lees-McRae 1:14.10 6
42 Crumbaugh, Katherine FR Mount St. Mary's 1:14.67 6
43 McCoy, Shantra JR Lees-McRae 1:17.55 5
44 Jones, Megan SO Mount Olive 1:17.80 4
45 Johnson, Rose SO Rowan 1:23.87 4

Event 10 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Raulli, Lindsay FR Binghamton 11:01.16
2 Kirby, Jackie Unattached 11:04.49
3 Peacock, Jenna SO Rowan 11:06.74
4 Calvelage, Erin SO Findlay 11:12.35
5 Crawford, Caitlin JR Wake Forest 11:12.71
6 Horton, Ashley JR Binghamton 11:21.06
7 Dziagwa, Laura SR Indiana Wesleyan 11:30.98
8 Stinner, Becca SO Salisbury 11:54.66
9 Henderson, Hannah SO Lees-McRae 12:01.25
10 Jones, Lisa SR Rowan 12:05.72
11 Ostrander, Debra SO Robert Morris 12:16.15
12 Shoemaker, Kira JR Lees-McRae 12:33.59
13 Harris, April SR Lees-McRae 12:34.20
14 McGaughey, Brooke SO Indiana Wesleyan 12:53.01
15 Gallo, Colette JR Findlay 13:37.26
16 Pye, Caitlin SO Mount Olive 14:20.76

Event 11 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Sherice FR N. Carolina A&T 5.92m 1.7 19-05.25
2 McDonald, Marissa FR James Madison 5.80m 1.8 19-00.50
3 Mock, Meghan SO West Virginia 5.68m 0.9 18-07.75
4 Kirby, Wanetta JR Norfolk State 5.63m +0.0 18-05.75
5 Thorpe, Danielle SR Appalachian Stat 5.62m +0.0 18-05.25
6 Harvey, Bianca JR Appalachian Stat 5.59m 2.5 18-04.25
7 Jackson, Kayla FR N. Carolina A&T 5.54m -1.4 18-02.25
8 Otu, Lily JR Mount St. Mary's 5.51m -2.6 18-01.00
8 Haraldsdottir, Karolina SR Duke 5.51m -1.7 18-01.00
10 Henighan, LaShawn Unattached 5.47m -1.5 17-11.50
11 Morgan, Katelin JR Indiana Wesleyan 5.45m 2.3 17-10.75
12 Hudson, Briana FR North Carolina 5.35m -2.6 17-06.75
13 Newman, Michelle SO North Carolina 5.34m -0.2 17-06.25
13 Reynolds, Tamika FR N. Carolina A&T 5.34m -2.8 17-06.25
15 Williams, Katelyn JR West Virginia 5.31m -0.5 17-05.25
16 Brooks, Erin SO Wake Forest 5.28m -0.8 17-04.00
17 Lipkins, Chantel FR Mount St. Mary's 5.26m 0.7 17-03.25
17 Geiger, Alexis FR Ohio U. 5.26m -0.5 17-03.25
19 Eberhart, Michelle SO Binghamton 5.14m -1.6 16-10.50
19 Spears, Shareyna JR Ohio U. 5.14m -1.5 16-10.50
19 Pollock, Seneman FR Maryland-Eastern 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50
22 Sturges, Kristi JR Ohio U. 5.13m -1.9 16-10.00
23 Matthews, Ashanti SO Norfolk State 5.12m 1.9 16-09.75
24 McCloud, Lakeshia SO Robert Morris 5.11m -0.4 16-09.25
25 Nisbett, Jacqueline JR Rowan 5.10m 0.6 16-08.75
26 Robinson, Teika FR Mount St. Mary's 5.09m +0.0 16-08.50
27 DeFino, Rosie JR Binghamton 5.04m 0.5 16-06.50
27 Delman, Justene FR Robert Morris 5.04m -1.2 16-06.50
29 Pratt, Brittany SO Concord 5.03m -3.1 16-06.00
29 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi JR Binghamton 5.03m 0.6 16-06.00
31 Ellks, Kayla FR Tiffin 5.02m 2.1 16-05.75
32 McClain, Brittany JR Winston-Salem St 4.95m 2.8 16-03.00
33 Wheeler, Morgan FR Penn 4.93m 1.6 16-02.25
34 Bowser, Tausha JR Robert Morris 4.91m -3.3 16-01.50
35 Crawford, Taylor FR Robert Morris 4.87m -1.3 15-11.75
35 Tate, Carina SO Winston-Salem St 4.87m -1.0 15-11.75
37 Monk, Jennifer FR James Madison 4.83m -2.0 15-10.25
38 Pansky, Jenna SO Case Western 4.72m -1.3 15-06.00
38 Moser, Corinne JR Robert Morris 4.72m -0.7 15-06.00
40 Conter, Jess SO Binghamton 4.68m -2.1 15-04.25
41 Tyler, Erin SR Lees-McRae 4.66m -0.2 15-03.50
42 Wright, Erin SR Findlay 4.46m 2.3 14-07.75
-- Ontko, Kelsey SO Duke FOUL
-- DeGuzman, Hyacinth SO Rowan FOUL
-- O'Dell, Alice SO Binghamton FOUL

Event 12 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Thorpe, Danielle SR Appalachian Stat 11.95m 1.6 39-02.50
2 Okoukoni, Catherine SO Penn 11.71m +0.0 38-05.00
3 Gevitz, Kathryn SR Penn 11.66m 1.0 38-03.25
4 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi JR Binghamton 11.29m 0.5 37-00.50
5 Horton, Dontranika FR Howard 11.13m 1.9 36-06.25
6 Jackson, Kayla FR N. Carolina A&T 11.02m 1.5 36-02.00
7 McCloud, Lakeshia SO Robert Morris 10.88m -1.7 35-08.50
8 Robinson, Teika FR Mount St. Mary's 10.84m 0.3 35-06.75
9 Geiger, Alexis FR Ohio U. 10.82m 1.0 35-06.00
10 Hite, Alaina SO Norfolk State 10.78m 1.1 35-04.50
11 Harvey, Bianca JR Appalachian Stat 10.78m 0.3 35-04.50
12 Vanbuskirk, Megan SR Penn 10.78m 0.5 35-04.50
13 Gray, Courtney FR Maryland-Eastern 10.68m -1.4 35-00.50
14 Eberhart, Michelle SO Binghamton 10.63m -0.7 34-10.50
15 Sturges, Kristi JR Ohio U. 10.62m +0.0 34-10.25
16 Drummer, Danielle SR Norfolk State 10.58m 0.5 34-08.50
17 Reynolds, Tamika FR N. Carolina A&T 10.56m +0.0 34-07.75
18 Lamar, Katrina FR Robert Morris 10.45m 0.3 34-03.50
19 Kaulfersch, Lisa SR Findlay 10.41m 0.8 34-02.00
20 Coleman, Domonica FR Mount Olive 10.36m +0.0 34-00.00
21 Metzler, Lindsey SO Salisbury 10.33m 1.6 33-10.75
22 Ivey, Erika FR Appalachian Stat 10.29m 1.7 33-09.25
-- Kyper, Rebecca FR Robert Morris FOUL
-- Crawford, Taylor FR Robert Morris FOUL
-- Moser, Corinne JR Robert Morris FOUL
-- Shaffer, Angela FR Juniata FOUL
-- Spears, Shareyna JR Ohio U. FOUL
-- Nisbett, Jacqueline JR Rowan FOUL
-- Pansky, Jenna SO Case Western FOUL
-- Lipkins, Chantel FR Mount St. Mary's FOUL
-- Bokovitz, Lauren SO Case Western FOUL
-- Defnet, Holly SO Salisbury FOUL
-- Kulbacki, Skylar SO Juniata FOUL
-- Lee, Tori SO Indiana Wesleyan FOUL

Event 13 Women High Jump "A"
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Katelyn JR West Virginia 1.78m 5-10.00
2 Peaks, Jessica SR Winston-Salem St 1.72m 5-07.75
3 Hazeltine, Rebecca JR Appalachian Stat 1.68m 5-06.00
4 Artis, Jonee SR Norfolk State 1.68m 5-06.00
5 Redman, Natasha JR West Virginia 1.68m 5-06.00
6 Cummings, Sydney FR West Virginia 1.63m 5-04.25
6 Judge, Kristen SO Penn 1.63m 5-04.25
8 Mitchell, She'Anna JR Norfolk State 1.63m 5-04.25
9 Udeani, Cathy JR Ohio U. 1.63m 5-04.25
10 Hills, Bridgette JR Appalachian Stat 1.63m 5-04.25
11 Walsh, Charlotte JR Appalachian Stat 1.58m 5-02.25
13 Fenske, Christina SO High Point 1.53m 5-00.25
13 Howell, Samantha SO Wake Forest 1.53m 5-00.25
15 Obrien, Jessica SR James Madison 1.53m 5-00.25
-- Lane, Persha JR Winston-Salem St NH

Event 14 Women Pole Vault "A"
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fryt, Amy JR Duke 3.95m 12-11.50
2 Brown, Davielle FR Penn 3.65m 11-11.75
3 Mattoon, Emily FR Duke 3.50m 11-05.75
3 Lange, Michelle SO Wake Forest 3.50m 11-05.75
5 Lozovatskaya, Yelizaveta SR Penn 3.50m 11-05.75
6 Gifft, Kiki SR Binghamton 3.50m 11-05.75
7 Petridis, Dina JR Indiana Tech 3.50m 11-05.75
8 Bosch, Christen SR Ohio U. 3.35m 10-11.75
8 Marrione, Jenna FR Binghamton 3.35m 10-11.75
10 Ludwig, Cassie JR Duke 3.35m 10-11.75
11 Beale, Ashley SR Appalachian Stat 3.35m 10-11.75
12 Stepp, Kasey SR Ohio U. 3.20m 10-06.00
12 Kunze, Amber FR Duke 3.20m 10-06.00
12 Schmidt, Erica SR Robert Morris 3.20m 10-06.00
15 Wilson, Meredith FR Appalachian Stat 3.20m 10-06.00
15 Harrison, Erin SR James Madison 3.20m 10-06.00
17 Gross, Carly SR Binghamton 3.20m 10-06.00
-- Beamer, Kelly SR Findlay NH

Event 15 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Foster, Jerrine SR N. Carolina A&T 14.91m 48-11.00
2 Henry, Vanessa SO Maryland-Eastern 14.65m 48-00.75
3 Allen, Bahiyjaui SR Ohio U. 14.01m 45-11.75
4 Forrester, Katherine SR N. Carolina A&T 13.57m 44-06.25
5 Amendola, Emily SR Ohio U. 13.44m 44-01.25
6 Brown, Jamie JR N.C. Central 12.82m 42-00.75
7 Price, Myosha SO N.C. Central 12.69m 41-07.75
8 Tavik, Chelsea FR Salisbury 12.51m 41-00.50
9 Kline, Amanda SO Case Western 12.27m 40-03.25
10 Taylor, Emily JR Wheeling Jesuit 12.22m 40-01.25
10 Watkins, Gayshawna FR Appalachian Stat 12.22m 40-01.25
12 Pope, Charlotte FR Penn 12.18m 39-11.50
13 Brobeck, Sarah SO Wake Forest 12.08m 39-07.75
14 Rinehart, Gabriella SO Robert Morris 12.00m 39-04.50
15 Blanks, Jessica FR N.C. Central 11.88m 38-11.75
16 Gray, Kaleena FR Norfolk State 11.85m 38-10.50
17 Pratt, Megan JR Wheeling Jesuit 11.72m 38-05.50
18 McCullough, Lauren FR Ohio U. 11.53m 37-10.00
19 Green, Megan FR Robert Morris 11.46m 37-07.25
19 Ostasewski, Morgan FR Mount St. Mary's 11.46m 37-07.25
21 Cappella, Tasha SR Indiana Wesleyan 11.33m 37-02.25
22 Houghton, Jennifer SO Salisbury 11.28m 37-00.25
23 Oakes, Abigail SO Binghamton 11.18m 36-08.25
24 Wheeler, Morgan FR Penn 10.90m 35-09.25
25 Harrison, Denise FR Mount Olive 10.67m 35-00.25
25 Allen, Brianna SO Ohio U. 10.67m 35-00.25
27 Waren, Breanna Unattached 10.55m 34-07.50
28 Ricco, Maddy FR Wake Forest 10.54m 34-07.00
29 Cox, Imani FR Maryland-Eastern 10.53m 34-06.75
30 Anderson, Kate SR Indiana Wesleyan 10.51m 34-05.75
31 Boatman, Kara JR High Point 10.34m 33-11.25
32 Ricco, Gwen FR Wake Forest 10.22m 33-06.50
33 Defnet, Holly SO Salisbury 10.20m 33-05.75
34 Gray, Courtney FR Maryland-Eastern 10.15m 33-03.75
35 Hunt, Joy JR High Point 10.09m 33-01.25
36 Anim-Yankah, Sandra SR West Virginia 10.02m 32-10.50
36 Johnson, Janay JR Salisbury 10.02m 32-10.50
38 Bass, Crystal SO Lees-McRae 9.93m 32-07.00
39 Holtzman, Rachel SO Salisbury 9.87m 32-04.75
40 Gove, Alex SR Wake Forest 9.84m 32-03.50
41 Wheeler, Amanda JR Wheeling Jesuit 9.82m 32-02.75
42 Miller, Genay FR Lees-McRae 9.63m 31-07.25
43 Williams, Katelyn JR West Virginia 9.60m 31-06.00
43 Cook, Jamara FR Lees-McRae 9.60m 31-06.00
45 Frazier, Kayla FR Lees-McRae 9.59m 31-05.75
46 Monk, Jennifer FR James Madison 9.44m 30-11.75
47 Walton, Jasmine FR Norfolk State 9.25m 30-04.25
48 Greco, Stephanie FR Rowan 8.97m 29-05.25
49 Cuttino, Cheresa FR Winston-Salem St 8.26m 27-01.25
50 Kennedy, Victoria FR Maryland-Eastern 7.30m 23-11.50
-- Miller, Terina SO West Virginia FOUL

Event 16 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Foster, Jerrine SR N. Carolina A&T 44.62m 146-05
2 Taylor, Emily JR Wheeling Jesuit 41.97m 137-08
3 Forrester, Katherine SR N. Carolina A&T 41.89m 137-05
4 Amendola, Emily SR Ohio U. 40.76m 133-09
5 Gray, Kaleena FR Norfolk State 40.73m 133-07
6 Fink, Brittany JR West Virginia 40.06m 131-05
7 Allen, Bahiyjaui SR Ohio U. 40.04m 131-04
8 Pope, Charlotte FR Penn 39.01m 128-00
9 Pierce, Margaret SO Mount St. Mary's 38.43m 126-01
10 Adams, Heather FR West Virginia 36.87m 120-11
11 Kline, Amanda SO Case Western 36.61m 120-01
12 Ostasewski, Morgan FR Mount St. Mary's 36.30m 119-01
13 Brobeck, Sarah SO Wake Forest 36.19m 118-09
14 Henry, Vanessa SO Maryland-Eastern 36.08m 118-04
15 Pratt, Megan JR Wheeling Jesuit 35.62m 116-10
16 Brown, Jamie JR N.C. Central 34.90m 114-06
17 Johnson, Janay JR Salisbury 34.83m 114-03
18 Allen, Brianna SO Ohio U. 34.36m 112-09
19 Cappella, Tasha SR Indiana Wesleyan 34.15m 112-00
20 Waren, Breanna Unattached 34.01m 111-07
21 McCullough, Lauren FR Ohio U. 33.85m 111-01
22 Price, Myosha SO N.C. Central 33.82m 110-11
23 Green, Megan FR Robert Morris 33.59m 110-02
24 Thomas, Brittney FR West Virginia 32.75m 107-05
25 Hunt, Joy JR High Point 32.70m 107-03
26 Cox, Imani FR Maryland-Eastern 32.57m 106-10
27 Cook, Jamara FR Lees-McRae 31.82m 104-05
28 Anderson, Kate SR Indiana Wesleyan 31.25m 102-06
29 Houghton, Jennifer SO Salisbury 30.65m 100-07
30 Defnet, Holly SO Salisbury 30.12m 98-10
31 Walton, Jasmine FR Norfolk State 29.97m 98-04
32 Harrison, Denise FR Mount Olive 29.90m 98-01
33 Rinehart, Gabriella SO Robert Morris 29.78m 97-08
34 Pina, Lynee FR High Point 29.75m 97-07
35 Johnson, Tempeste SO Rowan 29.66m 97-04
36 Blanks, Jessica FR N.C. Central 29.56m 97-00
37 Frazier, Kayla FR Lees-McRae 29.13m 95-07
38 Tench, Victoria FR Rowan 28.38m 93-01
39 Tavik, Chelsea FR Salisbury 26.71m 87-07
40 Miller, Genay FR Lees-McRae 26.60m 87-03
41 Bass, Crystal SO Lees-McRae 25.91m 85-00
42 Tran, Emily SO Case Western 24.94m 81-10
43 Greco, Stephanie FR Rowan 24.74m 81-02
44 Wright, Brandi FR Findlay 23.60m 77-05
45 Smith, Gabrielle FR Guilford 22.90m 75-01
-- Oakes, Abigail SO Binghamton FOUL
-- Moss, Christianna FR James Madison FOUL
-- Holtzman, Rachel SO Salisbury FOUL

Event 17 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hopkins, Andrea FR Duke 47.10m 154-06
2 Matulewicz, Amy JR Duke 44.34m 145-06
3 Sullivan, Shannon FR Duke 42.00m 137-09
4 Mauch, Carly SR Wake Forest 41.12m 134-11
5 Turici, Ashley SR Robert Morris 40.16m 131-09
6 Tiplady, Deanne FR Appalachian Stat 39.61m 129-11
7 McCullough, Lauren FR Ohio U. 38.28m 125-07
8 Donnelly, Amber SR High Point 37.84m 124-02
9 Wheeler, Morgan FR Penn 37.51m 123-01
10 Robinson, Paig SO N.C. Central 36.73m 120-06
11 Tran, Emily SO Case Western 36.45m 119-07
12 Trostle, Brandie FR Mount St. Mary's 36.01m 118-02
13 McCarty, Hope SO Ohio U. 35.55m 116-08
14 Brobeck, Sarah SO Wake Forest 35.47m 116-04
15 Tavik, Chelsea FR Salisbury 34.18m 112-02
16 Dubois, Hannah JR Mount St. Mary's 34.14m 112-00
17 Ginter, Kristyn SO Juniata 33.85m 111-01
18 Pierce, Margaret SO Mount St. Mary's 32.50m 106-07
19 Maul, Christiane FR Mount Olive 32.23m 105-09
20 Dreussi, Cara SO Case Western 32.03m 105-01
21 Tyler, Erin SR Lees-McRae 31.48m 103-03
22 Wheeler, Amanda JR Wheeling Jesuit 31.32m 102-09
23 Abernathy, Norell SO Howard 30.73m 100-10
24 Wright, Erin SR Findlay 29.06m 95-04
25 Ricco, Gwen FR Wake Forest 28.20m 92-06
26 Harris, Tiphani JR Norfolk State 27.42m 89-11
27 Ricco, Maddy FR Wake Forest 24.71m 81-01
28 Gove, Alex SR Wake Forest 24.64m 80-10
29 Williams, Katelyn JR West Virginia 24.30m 79-09
30 Pollock, Seneman FR Maryland-Eastern 24.27m 79-07
31 Vaughn, Caroline SR Wake Forest 23.76m 77-11
32 Wright, Brandi FR Findlay 23.21m 76-02
33 Gray, Kaleena FR Norfolk State 21.99m 72-02
34 Miller, Genay FR Lees-McRae 21.50m 70-06
35 Frazier, Kayla FR Lees-McRae 18.60m 61-00
36 Bass, Crystal SO Lees-McRae 14.60m 47-11

Event 18 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amendola, Emily SR Ohio U. 52.70m 172-11
2 Rinehart, Gabriella SO Robert Morris 50.56m 165-10
3 Depp, Randi JR Findlay 49.19m 161-05
4 Midles, Madeleine FR Mount St. Mary's 49.04m 160-11
5 Pratt, Megan JR Wheeling Jesuit 47.14m 154-08
6 Allen, Bahiyjaui SR Ohio U. 46.87m 153-09
7 Miller, Terina SO West Virginia 44.93m 147-05
8 Houghton, Jennifer SO Salisbury 42.73m 140-02
9 Pope, Charlotte FR Penn 42.61m 139-09
10 Lee, Victoria SO Indiana Wesleyan 42.40m 139-01
11 Watkins, Gayshawna FR Appalachian Stat 42.34m 138-11
12 Jennings, Ashley SR Findlay 41.24m 135-04
13 McCullough, Lauren FR Ohio U. 41.08m 134-09
14 Turici, Ashley SR Robert Morris 40.88m 134-01
15 Green, Carmen SO Wake Forest 40.65m 133-04
16 Early, Allison SR Case Western 40.08m 131-06
17 Oakes, Abigail SO Binghamton 39.15m 128-05
18 Allen, Brianna SO Ohio U. 38.68m 126-11
19 Tench, Victoria FR Rowan 38.61m 126-08
20 Kline, Amanda SO Case Western 38.30m 125-08
21 Ostasewski, Morgan FR Mount St. Mary's 38.23m 125-05
22 Taylor, Emily JR Wheeling Jesuit 37.87m 124-03
23 Adams, Heather FR West Virginia 36.80m 120-09
24 Pierce, Margaret SO Mount St. Mary's 36.74m 120-06
25 Holtzman, Rachel SO Salisbury 36.03m 118-02
26 Johnson, Janay JR Salisbury 34.79m 114-02
27 Kirkling, Jovanna SR Robert Morris 33.83m 111-00
28 Thomas, Brittney FR West Virginia 33.32m 109-04
29 Dubois, Hannah JR Mount St. Mary's 32.48m 106-07
30 Defnet, Holly SO Salisbury 31.77m 104-03
31 Bass, Crystal SO Lees-McRae 31.37m 102-11
32 Miller, Genay FR Lees-McRae 28.84m 94-07
33 Tran, Emily SO Case Western 28.18m 92-05
34 Cook, Jamara FR Lees-McRae 27.84m 91-04
35 Green, Megan FR Robert Morris 27.80m 91-02
-- Stefanowicz, Stacy SO Robert Morris FOUL
-- Carlson, Lindsey SR Indiana Wesleyan FOUL
-- Wheeler, Amanda JR Wheeling Jesuit FOUL

Event 19 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Norfolk State 45.67 1
2 North Carolina 46.08 1
3 N. Carolina A&T 46.68 1
4 Penn 47.25 1
5 Appalachian State 47.71 2
6 James Madison 47.71 2
7 N.C. Central 47.80 1
8 Indiana Tech 48.37 2
9 Binghamton 48.49 2
10 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.51 2
11 Rowan 48.83 3
12 Mount St. Mary's 48.93 1
13 Ohio U. 49.20 2
14 Penn 'B' 49.34 2
15 Howard 49.40 3
16 N. Carolina A&T 'B' 49.60 1
17 Findlay 49.93 3
18 Concord 50.28 3
19 Tiffin 50.40 3
20 Salisbury 50.61 3
21 Wheeling Jesuit 50.62 3
22 Lees-McRae 52.33 3
-- Duke DQ 1 3rd exchange
-- Winston-Salem St. DQ 2 3rd exchange

Event 20 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 North Carolina 3:46.66 1
2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:51.01 1
3 Howard 3:55.20 1
4 N. Carolina A&T 3:55.52 1
5 Findlay 3:55.81 2
6 N. Carolina A&T 'B' 3:55.95 1
7 James Madison 3:56.52 2
8 Ohio U. 3:56.54 3
9 Appalachian State 3:57.10 2
10 Winston-Salem St. 3:59.00 2
11 James Madison 'B' 3:59.05 2
12 Howard 'B' 4:00.94 3
13 Rowan 4:05.10 3
14 Concord 4:07.11 3
15 Mount St. Mary's 'B' 4:07.23 4
16 Indiana Wesleyan 4:07.37 4
17 Salisbury 4:07.45 4
18 Ohio U. 'B' 4:09.62 4
19 Rowan 'B' 4:10.91 4
20 Robert Morris 4:10.97 3
21 Case Western 4:11.03 3
22 Winston-Salem St. 'B' 4:11.45 2
23 Findlay 'B' 4:12.91 4
24 Wheeling Jesuit 4:13.08 2
25 Norfolk State 4:17.70 2
26 High Point 4:24.39 3
27 Mount Olive 4:53.77 4
-- Tiffin DNF 3

Event 21 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gibson, Byron Unattached 10.58q 0.3 1
2 Spriggs, Delannie SR Salisbury 10.63q 0.3 1
3 Hardesty, Kelvin JR North Carolina 10.68q 0.3 1
4 Johnson, Lyndon SO Findlay 10.70q 1.1 3
5 Williams, Paul SR Winston-Salem St 10.72q 0.5 2
6 Powell, Landon FR Appalachian Stat 10.74q 0.5 2
7 Braimah, Tanko Unattached 10.75q 0.3 1
8 Thomas, Justin FR Appalachian Stat 10.77q 2.1 7
9 Gauntlett, Akheem SO Maryland-Eastern 10.80q 0.3 1
10 Norvell, Antonio JR VCU 10.82q 0.3 1
11 Speller, Thomas SO Norfolk State 10.90q 0.5 2
12 Alexander, Tarrish Unattached 10.90q 0.5 2
13 Little, Mike SO Wheeling Jesuit 10.90q 1.1 3
14 McFadgen, David SR N. Carolina A&T 10.92q 0.5 2
15 McLean, Damion Unattached 10.94q 0.8 4
16 Barren, Phillip FR N.C. Central 10.94q 0.5 2
17 Brown, Chadwich JR Mount St. Mary's 10.95 0.3 6
18 Gladman, Charles JR Robert Morris 10.98 0.4 5
19 Barber, Andrew Unattached 10.99 0.8 4
20 Senesca, Gerkenz SO Essex CC 11.00 0.8 4
21 Seely, Eric Unattached 11.02 0.3 1
21 Bush, Phillip JR Appalachian Stat 11.02 0.4 5
23 Forrester, Jason SR Wheeling Jesuit 11.03 1.1 3
24 Jones, Kyle JR VCU 11.03 1.1 3
25 Moore, Dennis SO Appalachian Stat 11.05 0.3 1
26 Lockard, Thomas JR Appalachian Stat 11.05 0.4 5
27 Hill, Alan JR Penn 11.08 1.1 3
28 Queen, Carrington Unattached 11.09 0.5 2
29 Odocha, Tochi JR Howard 11.09 0.8 4
30 Virgil, Seth FR Indiana Wesleyan 11.10 0.3 6
31 Ramirez, Jesse SR Findlay 11.11 0.8 4
32 Sneed, Zuri FR N.C. Central 11.13 1.1 3
33 Rabant, Shane JR Wheeling Jesuit 11.13 2.1 7
34 Watkins, Victor FR Indiana Tech 11.15 2.2 8
35 Swope, Tyler FR Mount St. Mary's 11.16 2.1 7
36 Glenn, Chris SR Lees-McRae 11.16 0.8 4
37 Buckwalter, Jacob SO Tiffin 11.17 0.3 6
38 Cole, Dennis SR Concord 11.18 2.2 11
39 Hill, Andrew FR Appalachian Stat 11.19 0.4 5
40 Candito, Joe SO Tiffin 11.21 0.3 6
41 Haught, Dan FR Indiana Tech 11.28 0.3 6
42 Sandiford, David FR Maryland-Eastern 11.29 0.4 5
43 Rohlfs, Timothy FR Mount St. Mary's 11.30 2.1 7
44 youse, Sam SO Lees-McRae 11.30 0.5 9
45 Moody, Allan JR VCU 11.33 0.8 4
46 Oxendine, Tyquan FR Norfolk State 11.37 0.5 2
47 Legrair, Johnnie SO Malone 11.40 2.2 8
48 Thomas, Nicholas JR Tiffin 11.41 2.2 8
49 Faulkner, De'Jon FR Findlay 11.44 0.4 5
50 Mostella, Stephen SR Lees-McRae 11.45 2.2 8
51 Moore, James SR Maryland-Eastern 11.48 0.4 5
52 Olagoke, Bashie JR Maryland-Eastern 11.48 0.8 4
53 Philips, Adam SR Lees-McRae 11.49 0.3 6
54 Glover, Tyler SO Wheeling Jesuit 11.49 0.5 9
55 Baldwin, Jared SO N. Carolina A&T 11.50 2.2 11
56 Williams-Blackwell, Just FR Guilford 11.51 1.1 3
57 McCoy, Aaron SO Juniata 11.52 0.8 10
58 Bauer, Nicholas SO Juniata 11.52 2.2 11
59 Parker, Quan FR Guilford 11.53 1.1 3
60 Bryant, Orlando SO Concord 11.53 2.2 11
61 Carroll, Derrius FR Indiana Tech 11.59 0.5 9
62 Army, David FR Indiana Tech 11.60 0.5 9
63 Jackson, Tyler FR VCU 11.62 0.3 6
64 Francis, Tyrone JR Findlay 11.62 0.5 9
65 Spencer, Will SO Indiana Wesleyan 11.64 0.8 10
66 Fisher, Alex SO High Point 11.72 0.8 10
67 Bennett, Robby FR Lees-McRae 11.73 2.2 8
68 Filson, Jay FR Indiana Wesleyan 11.75 0.3 6
69 Torres, Chris JR Salisbury 11.75 2.1 7
70 Washington, Brantynn SO Wake Forest 11.81 2.2 8
71 Bruno, Eric SO Rowan 11.81 0.5 9
72 Dull, Cody FR Indiana Tech 11.83 0.8 10
73 Brown, Joseph JR Lees-McRae 11.89 2.1 7
74 Wagner, Ben FR Tiffin 11.98 0.5 9
75 Carter, David FR Appalachian Stat 11.99 2.2 8
76 Auyeung, Ben SO High Point 12.05 2.1 7
77 Miles, Justin FR Howard 12.33 0.8 10
78 Hodges, Ian SO Mount Olive 12.35 2.2 11
79 Kelly, Jahmal Veritas TC 14.03 2.2 11
-- Smith, Dominque FR N. Carolina A&T DNF 0.4 5

Event 21 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Gauntlett, Akheem SO Maryland-Eastern 10.50 2.8 2
2 Spriggs, Delannie SR Salisbury 10.53 1.3 1
3 Gibson, Byron Unattached 10.54 1.3 1
4 Norvell, Antonio JR VCU 10.56 2.8 2
5 Williams, Paul SR Winston-Salem St 10.62 1.3 1
6 Hardesty, Kelvin JR North Carolina 10.69 1.3 1
7 Johnson, Lyndon SO Findlay 10.71 1.3 1
8 Powell, Landon FR Appalachian Stat 10.72 1.3 1
9 Braimah, Tanko Unattached 10.76 1.3 1
10 Barren, Phillip FR N.C. Central 10.78 2.8 2
11 McFadgen, David SR N. Carolina A&T 10.79 2.8 2
12 Thomas, Justin FR Appalachian Stat 10.83 1.3 1
13 Little, Mike SO Wheeling Jesuit 10.96 2.8 2
14 Alexander, Tarrish Unattached 11.14 2.8 2

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lattimore, Mark Unattached 21.14 3.4 1
2 Norvell, Antonio JR VCU 21.31 0.7 2
3 Cox, Charles JR North Carolina 21.31 3.4 1
4 Gibson, Byron Unattached 21.31 3.4 1
5 Speller, Thomas SO Norfolk State 21.42 3.4 1
6 Johnson, Lyndon SO Findlay 21.45 0.7 2
7 Elliott, Jarrell SO N. Carolina A&T 21.49 3.4 1
8 Miles, Damian SO Maryland-Eastern 21.51 3.8 3
9 Braimah, Tanko Unattached 21.56 3.4 1
10 Williams, Darryl FR N. Carolina A&T 21.63 3.4 1
11 Wilson, DeAngelo SR VCU 21.64 0.7 2
12 Jordan, Akinwole JR N. Carolina A&T 21.66 0.7 2
13 Williams, Paul SR Winston-Salem St 21.69 2.3 4
14 Keane-Dawes, Thomas JR Maryland-Eastern 21.80 2.3 4
15 Smith, Kenneth FR Norfolk State 21.83 3.8 3
16 Carey, Tim FR Penn 21.89 3.8 3
17 House, Earl FR N. Carolina A&T 21.89 0.7 2
18 Moore, Dennis SO Appalachian Stat 21.98 1.8 6
19 Broadbent, Eric HPC Elite 21.99 1.7 5
20 Moon, Tyrell JR Norfolk State 22.01 3.8 3
21 Buckwalter, Jacob SO Tiffin 22.03 0.2 8
22 Bouttry, D'Mitri SO N. Carolina A&T 22.05 3.8 3
23 Gladman, Charles JR Robert Morris 22.06 0.2 8
24 Svoboda, John SR Appalachian Stat 22.06 1.7 5
25 Seward, Donnie JR VCU 22.09 3.8 3
26 Nunley, Malcom Unattached 22.13 2.3 4
27 Powell, Landon FR Appalachian Stat 22.14 0.8 7
28 Foley, Patrick FR Penn 22.21 2.3 4
29 Collet, Thomas SR Indiana Wesleyan 22.22 -3.7 13
30 Odocha, Tochi JR Howard 22.22 2.3 4
31 Thomas, Justin FR Appalachian Stat 22.27 1.2 12
32 Barren, Phillip FR N.C. Central 22.28 1.7 5
33 Bush, Phillip JR Appalachian Stat 22.29 1.2 12
34 Barber, Andrew Unattached 22.29 0.3 10
35 Forrester, Jason SR Wheeling Jesuit 22.33 1.8 6
36 Ansley, Ramaan FR Norfolk State 22.33 -1.7 9
37 Baker, Jermaine Unattached 22.34 0.8 7
38 McKinley, Brandon SO Wheeling Jesuit 22.37 -1.7 9
39 Coleman, Keonta SO Mount Olive 22.41 0.2 8
40 Sneed, Zuri FR N.C. Central 22.42 3.8 3
41 Hoots, Jesse JR Lees-McRae 22.53 0.3 10
42 Harris, Lucien SR Indiana Tech 22.59 0.8 7
43 Combs, Tyler FR Appalachian Stat 22.59 1.5 16
44 Keels, Allante FR Penn 22.61 1.8 6
45 Cole, Dennis SR Concord 22.66 1.2 12
46 Haupt, Andy JR Binghamton 22.66 0.8 7
47 Askew, Devinn FR Binghamton 22.68 2.4 11
47 Smith, Kevin SO Wake Forest 22.68 0.2 8
49 Costanzo, Dominic FR VCU 22.68 0.2 8
50 McKean, Ben SR Penn 22.70 2.3 4
51 Duffy, Hayden FR Mount St. Mary's 22.70 1.5 16
52 Hill, Alan JR Penn 22.71 -1.7 9
53 Moore, Paul SO Salisbury 22.71 -3.7 13
54 Jackson, Tyler FR VCU 22.75 2.4 11
55 Candito, Joe SO Tiffin 22.76 1.2 12
56 Brewington, Christopher JR Mount St. Mary's 22.77 1.8 6
57 Jones-Burden, Paul JR Maryland-Eastern 22.77 0.7 2
58 LaRoche, Mikael SR Howard 22.80 -1.7 9
59 Duncanson, Caleb SO Duke 22.80 1.7 5
60 Saint-Jean, Anthony FR Duke 22.83 1.8 6
61 Small-Warner, Stephen SR Howard 22.83 2.3 4
62 McKinley, Travis SO Wheeling Jesuit 22.86 0.3 10
63 Haught, Dan FR Indiana Tech 22.87 0.8 7
64 Bowe, Stephen FR Howard 22.92 1.2 12
65 Houston, Michael FR Howard 22.93 0.8 7
66 Williams, Brandon FR Lees-McRae 22.93 0.3 14
67 Ramirez, Jesse SR Findlay 22.93 2.4 11
68 Glover, Tyler SO Wheeling Jesuit 22.94 0.7 17
69 Hopkins, Matthew FR N.C. Central 22.97 0.8 7
70 Glenn, Chris SR Lees-McRae 22.98 1.1 15
71 Kymingham, Jason JR Mount St. Mary's 23.01 0.3 10
71 Moore, James SR Maryland-Eastern 23.01 1.7 5
73 Butler, Jay FR Rio Grande 23.01 0.7 17
74 Rabant, Shane JR Wheeling Jesuit 23.01 0.3 14
74 McClure, Gerard SO N.C. Central 23.01 0.2 8
76 Hayes, Rashad Unattached 23.03 1.1 15
77 Swope, Tyler FR Mount St. Mary's 23.07 0.3 14
78 Conaway, Justin JR High Point 23.08 -1.7 9
79 Rosenthal, Brian SO Penn 23.13 2.4 11
80 Hill, Brandon FR Howard 23.18 1.5 16
81 Selfe, Jordan FR Tiffin 23.18 0.3 14
82 Thomas, Nicholas JR Tiffin 23.20 1.2 12
83 Carr, Efayomi SO Penn 23.23 1.7 5
84 Wallace, Brian JR VCU 23.26 1.8 6
85 McGriff, Josh FR Rowan 23.27 1.2 12
86 Roseman, Kenith FR North Carolina 23.28 3.8 3
87 Croom, David JR Rio Grande 23.29 2.4 11
88 Faulkner, De'Jon FR Findlay 23.32 2.4 11
89 Johnson, David FR Wheeling Jesuit 23.32 0.7 17
90 Rohlfs, Timothy FR Mount St. Mary's 23.33 -3.7 13
91 Philips, Adam SR Lees-McRae 23.36 2.3 19
92 Barnes, Marquis FR Maryland-Eastern 23.37 0.2 8
93 Williams, Cleighton SO Winston-Salem St 23.38 -1.7 9
94 McCoy, Aaron SO Juniata 23.39 1.4 18
95 Hall, Daley Unattached 23.40 1.1 15
96 Maxwell, Jayce SO Rowan 23.45 -3.7 13
97 Watkins, Victor FR Indiana Tech 23.47 0.3 10
98 Carelli, John SR Penn 23.48 1.1 15
99 Gill, Daran SR N.C. Central 23.49 -1.7 9
100 Bryant, Orlando SO Concord 23.58 0.3 14
101 Johnson, Jeremy FR Winston-Salem St 23.66 2.4 11
102 Bonnot, Sebastien SO High Point 23.68 2.3 19
103 McPhaul, TJ FR Salisbury 23.71 1.5 16
104 Hall, Raphael SR Norfolk State 23.72 1.1 15
105 Davis, Austin JR North Carolina 23.73 1.5 16
106 Mostella, Stephen SR Lees-McRae 23.75 2.3 19
107 Spencer, Will SO Indiana Wesleyan 23.86 0.7 17
108 Poole, Santonio FR Mount Olive 23.90 0.8 7
109 Carroll, Derrius FR Indiana Tech 23.96 1.1 15
110 Filson, Jay FR Indiana Wesleyan 24.01 1.4 18
111 Werner, Scott SR Findlay 24.01 0.3 14
112 Aguilar, Mario FR Mount Olive 24.04 1.5 16
113 Dull, Cody FR Indiana Tech 24.10 1.5 16
114 Army, David FR Indiana Tech 24.16 -3.7 13
115 Torres, Chris JR Salisbury 24.17 2.3 19
116 Lord, Paul FR Wake Forest 24.31 1.1 15
117 Seddon, Jeff SO Penn 24.33 1.1 15
118 Ruffin, Richard Unattached 24.36 0.7 17
119 Harrison, Marcus SO Howard 24.39 2.4 11
120 Horstman, Lucas FR Findlay 24.40 1.4 18
121 Smith, Hersell Unattached 24.42 -3.7 13
122 Bruno, Eric SO Rowan 24.43 2.3 19
123 Brooks-Shoffner, Ja'Eric JR Winston-Salem St 24.47 0.3 10
124 Carter, David FR Appalachian Stat 24.55 0.7 17
125 Kicinski, Thomas FR Guilford 24.56 1.4 18
126 Blinn, Michael FR Findlay 24.60 1.2 12
127 Phipps, Brian SO Salisbury 24.60 2.3 19
128 Francis, Tyrone JR Findlay 24.78 0.2 8
129 Hodges, Ian SO Mount Olive 25.03 1.4 18
130 Williams, Jarvis Veritas TC 25.13 0.3 14
131 Douglas, Ricky FR Guilford 25.15 -1.7 9
132 Miles, Justin FR Howard 25.26 0.3 10
133 Parker, Quan FR Guilford 25.36 -3.7 13
134 Brodie, Darius Veritas TC 25.65 1.4 18
135 Watson, Zavier FR Guilford 25.67 0.3 14
136 Peter, Adrian SO Guilford 25.73 -3.7 13
137 West, Ronald FR Indiana Tech 26.01 0.7 17
138 Dixon, Brandon FR Mount Olive 26.02 2.3 19
139 Bennett, Robby FR Lees-McRae 26.96 2.3 19

Event 23 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cox, Charles JR North Carolina 46.17 1
2 Reid, Jonathan SR Wake Forest 46.92 1
3 Keane-Dawes, Thomas JR Maryland-Eastern 47.30 1
4 Smithey, Curtis SO Findlay 47.33 1
5 Arnett, Cazal JR Binghamton 47.47 1
6 Miles, Alvin Unattached 47.80 2
7 Finley, Adrian HPC Elite 48.00 2
8 Eugene, Laurias Haiti 48.36 3
9 Davis, Kenneth SO Essex CC 48.47 1
10 Ford, Jeb SR Malone 48.53 6
11 Gailey, Maurice Unattached 48.58 1
12 McKean, Ben SR Penn 48.62 3
13 Seward, Donnie JR VCU 48.64 2
14 Dill, Russell SR Indiana Tech 48.78 5
15 Lunkenheimer, Allen JR Wake Forest 49.05 3
16 Keefer, Zach FR Binghamton 49.08 4
17 Williamson, Ian JR North Carolina 49.08 2
18 Dodds, Tyler SR Wake Forest 49.10 3
19 Goettel, Ricky SO North Carolina 49.15 3
20 Houston, Michael FR Howard 49.23 3
21 Fort, Shawnathan SO Findlay 49.34 5
22 Duffy, Hayden FR Mount St. Mary's 49.44 6
23 Coleman, Keonta SO Mount Olive 49.52 4
24 Moore, Paul SO Salisbury 49.58 8
25 Svoboda, John SR Appalachian Stat 49.63 6
26 Keels, Allante FR Penn 49.66 2
27 Simmons, Paris FR N. Carolina A&T 49.67 4
28 McKinley, Brandon SO Wheeling Jesuit 49.74 4
29 Harris, Lucien SR Indiana Tech 49.75 7
30 Sinclair, Jeremy SR Penn 49.80 5
31 Jones-Burden, Paul JR Maryland-Eastern 49.83 2
32 Nunley, Malcom Unattached 49.84 2
33 Brown, Eric SO Indiana Wesleyan 49.88 11
34 Hoots, Jesse JR Lees-McRae 49.89 9
34 Marrow, Sherrod SO Norfolk State 49.89 7
36 Jones, Cornell JR Winston-Salem St 49.95 9
37 Orsulak, Joseph SO Mount St. Mary's 50.12 10
38 Carey, Tim FR Penn 50.14 3
39 Lunkenheimer, Sean FR Wake Forest 50.15 7
40 Foley, Patrick FR Penn 50.30 5
41 Zeller, Nick JR Appalachian Stat 50.31 6
42 Kymingham, Jason JR Mount St. Mary's 50.39 8
43 Ross, Dustin FR Binghamton 50.43 7
44 Rosenthal, Brian SO Penn 50.45 8
45 Breya, TJ SR Juniata 50.60 12
46 Combs, Tyler FR Appalachian Stat 50.70 10
47 LaRoche, Mikael SR Howard 50.73 7
48 Cephas, Danzeto SO N. Carolina A&T 50.78 5
49 Bowe, Stephen FR Howard 50.79 7
50 Wyatt, Terry SR UNC-Greensboro 50.83 9
51 Lint, David SR Penn 50.91 8
52 Birkholz, Erik JR Findlay 50.94 6
53 Selfe, Jordan FR Tiffin 51.00 9
54 Costanzo, Dominic FR VCU 51.05 6
55 Wilson, DeAngelo SR VCU 51.05 4
56 Brewington, Christopher JR Mount St. Mary's 51.11 11
57 Hill, Brandon FR Howard 51.20 9
58 Tanis, Brad SR Lees-McRae 51.27 10
59 Miles, Damian SO Maryland-Eastern 51.32 9
60 Rodriguez, Andrew FR Wake Forest 51.51 14
61 Gill, Daran SR N.C. Central 51.70 4
62 Mitchell, William SR Mount St. Mary's 51.76 11
63 Maxwell, Jayce SO Rowan 51.76 12
64 Bowler, Sam SR Duke 51.77 6
65 Brickhouse, Darryl SO Norfolk State 51.84 5
66 Stanley, Michael FR Duke 51.90 9
67 Smith, Kevin SO Wake Forest 51.98 13
68 Brown, Nick SO Indiana Wesleyan 52.01 14
69 Garcia, Logan FR Tiffin 52.06 13
70 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 52.09 11
71 Walker, Quinten SO Norfolk State 52.11 11
72 Brackett, Jason FR Concord 52.23 10
73 King, Bradley FR Lees-McRae 52.29 12
74 Hurst, Taylor JR UNC-Greensboro 52.30 10
75 Barnes, Marquis FR Maryland-Eastern 52.37 5
76 McPhaul, TJ FR Salisbury 52.46 12
77 McClure, Gerard SO N.C. Central 52.49 12
78 Johnson, David FR Wheeling Jesuit 52.65 13
79 McKinley, Travis SO Wheeling Jesuit 52.73 11
80 Mostella, Stephen SR Lees-McRae 52.96 14
81 Makinson, Brian JR Rowan 52.96 12
82 Huddy, Nick SR Rowan 52.98 3
83 Poole, Santonio FR Mount Olive 53.12 6
84 McGriff, Josh FR Rowan 53.26 12
85 Werner, Scott SR Findlay 53.34 10
86 Goodchild, Jake JR Appalachian Stat 53.34 13
87 Aguilar, Mario FR Mount Olive 53.37 12
88 Shelnick, Jason SR Tiffin 53.47 8
89 Grayson, Julius SO Rowan 53.47 14
90 Lord, Paul FR Wake Forest 53.68 11
91 Wilson, David Unattached 53.70 7
92 Zisa, Brandon FR Mount St. Mary's 53.92 13
93 Symons, Zach SO Salisbury 53.94 10
94 Latimer, Cody FR Guilford 53.94 4
95 Myers, Daniel SO Rowan 54.00 14
96 Hopkins, Matthew FR N.C. Central 54.33 8
97 Phipps, Brian SO Salisbury 54.46 9
98 Holst, Jeremy FR Indiana Tech 54.47 13
99 Johnson, Jeremy FR Winston-Salem St 54.59 7
100 Williams, Brandon FR Lees-McRae 56.01 14
101 Danna, Tyler FR Penn 57.33 13
102 Olagoke, Bashie JR Maryland-Eastern 57.49 11
103 Williams, Jarvis Veritas TC 58.27 14
104 Brodie, Darius Veritas TC 1:00.63 5
105 West, Ronald FR Indiana Tech 1:04.52 14
-- Woodfork, Chris SR Rio Grande DNF 8

Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Oliver, Darryll JR Penn 1:51.77
2 Bradley, Josh SR Bryan 1:51.89
3 Taylor, Alex FR Appalachian Stat 1:52.73
4 Chebii, Andrew FR Winston-Salem St 1:52.75
5 Alton, Guy Unattached 1:52.75
6 Gibilisco, Gigi Unattached 1:52.90
7 Hamrick, Travis JR Wheeling Jesuit 1:53.67
8 Bajulaiye, Akinyemi FR Penn 1:53.70
9 Chylak, Matt FR Penn 1:53.75
10 Hiltner, Max JR Ashland 1:53.94
11 Quaglia, Casey JR Binghamton 1:54.03
12 Scott, Tom FR Ashland 1:54.43
13 Jennings, Mike FR Binghamton 1:54.74
14 Guthals, Nate FR Wake Forest 1:54.93
15 Morrison, Thomas SO Wake Forest 1:54.95
16 Simmons, Tyler SO VCU 1:55.22
17 O'Keefe, Nick SR Appalachian Stat 1:55.22
18 Cantley, Tyler SO Ohio U. 1:55.26
19 Rola, Szymon SO Concord 1:55.44
20 Miles, Stephen FR Tiffin 1:55.47
21 Bernard, Simon JR Findlay 1:55.48
22 McEnany, Michael FR Wake Forest 1:55.50
23 Wenzel, Jason FR Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.63
24 Franklin, Jerod JR Howard 1:56.01
25 Williams, Richard SR Howard 1:56.08
26 Houser, Josh SR Appalachian Stat 1:56.27
27 Bowman, David SR Wheeling Jesuit 1:56.51
28 Yarchin, Andrew SR Appalachian Stat 1:56.54
29 Lathrop, Zachary FR Tiffin 1:56.55
30 Schieck, Michael SO Binghamton 1:56.57
31 Ghobrial, Aaron FR Binghamton 1:56.80
32 Cashman, Josh SR High Point 1:56.90
33 Robinson, Michael FR Robert Morris 1:57.01
34 Mitchell, William SR Mount St. Mary's 1:57.16
35 Hernandez, jeff JR VCU 1:57.39
36 Liggins, Steve SO N. Carolina A&T 1:57.46
37 Guerra, Joe SO Findlay 1:57.49
38 Kiley, Kevin SR Penn 1:57.71
39 Davis, Kevin JR VCU 1:57.72
40 Sanders, Thurman SR Howard 1:57.82
41 Murphy, Lucas FR Rio Grande 1:57.84
42 Kappers, Kevin SR Ohio U. 1:57.85
43 Johnson, Cameron SO Ashland 1:57.97
44 Orsulak, Joseph SO Mount St. Mary's 1:58.00
45 Connell, Brendan FR Binghamton 1:58.03
46 Rodman, Ben JR VCU 1:58.05
47 Swisko, Christopher FR Mount St. Mary's 1:58.12
48 Yeung, Philip FR Case Western 1:58.19
49 Mitchell, Jordan JR Indiana Tech 1:58.22
49 Rees, Nathan FR Concord 1:58.22
51 Harper, Bryson SO Bryan 1:58.26
52 Cordivari, Trevor FR Penn 1:58.46
53 Wildermuth, Scott SR Ohio U. 1:58.68
54 Price, Hamadi SO Howard 1:58.74
55 Davis, Micheal SO Lees-McRae 1:58.77
56 Kelly, Chris FR Case Western 1:58.81
57 Maritim, Shadrack SO Maryland-Eastern 1:58.90
58 Johnson, Marcus SR Tiffin 1:59.05
59 Sell, Joseph SR Erskine 1:59.07
60 Brown, Eric SO Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.10
61 Spencer, Matt JR Rio Grande 1:59.14
62 Beaugureau, Brett JR Case Western 1:59.18
63 Spivey, Lavernon SR Howard 1:59.21
64 Mitchell, Matt FR Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.26
65 Finneran, Tom FR Wake Forest 1:59.32
66 Marois, Anthony FR Wake Forest 1:59.40
67 Ficklen, Will FR Wake Forest 1:59.62
68 Schaible, Greg JR Findlay 1:59.72
69 Huddy, Nick SR Rowan 1:59.76
70 Maloney, James SO Mount Olive 1:59.87
71 Anton, Luke SO Lees-McRae 1:59.89
72 Alford, Vincent JR N. Carolina A&T 1:59.94
73 Hagland, John FR Ashland 1:59.95
74 Collier, Dan SR Rowan 1:59.97
75 Miller, Matt JR Salisbury 2:00.18
76 Gilbert, Kurt SR Case Western 2:00.36
77 Henson, Chad JR Wheeling Jesuit 2:00.65
78 Hinton, Alex FR VCU 2:00.69
79 Peavey, Mike FR High Point 2:00.88
80 Howard-Smith, James FR Appalachian Stat 2:00.92
81 Keels, Allante FR Penn 2:00.93
82 Carrick, Dan SR Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.16
83 Pritt, Craig FR Concord 2:01.25
84 Webb, Ryan SR VCU 2:01.27
85 Barnard, Chris JR Salisbury 2:01.27
86 Peters, Robby SO Concord 2:01.29
87 Walthour, Colin SO Findlay 2:01.33
88 White, Cody SO Indiana Tech 2:01.36
89 Appelbaum, Andrew SO Case Western 2:01.48
90 McKean, Ben SR Penn 2:01.50
91 Ruano, Alex SO High Point 2:01.51
92 Klena, Nik SO Juniata 2:01.59
93 McDaniel, Lance SR Concord 2:01.66
94 Hoffman, Paul SO Mount Olive 2:02.08
95 Johnson, Colton FR Ashland 2:02.13
96 Schweigert, Josh SR Indiana Wesleyan 2:02.36
97 Trexler, Ryan FR Juniata 2:02.77
98 Watts, Sylvester FR Tiffin 2:02.80
99 Crosta, Matt SO Rowan 2:03.14
100 Toth, Alex SO Ashland 2:03.44
101 Gentles, Peter SO Howard 2:03.51
102 Thornton, Anthony SO Robert Morris 2:03.67
103 Guagenti, John SO Findlay 2:04.03
104 Austin, Thomas SO Rowan 2:04.24
105 Pamukoff, Derek SR Wake Forest 2:04.31
106 Ellison, Chance SR Erskine 2:04.70
107 Dugan, Brad FR Concord 2:05.38
108 Harwood, Seth SO High Point 2:05.71
109 Menjares, Chris SO Mount Olive 2:07.10
110 McCombs, Cort JR Mount Olive 2:07.99
111 Anderson, Seth FR Appalachian Stat 2:08.82
112 Griffin, Jonathan SO Norfolk State 2:08.84
113 Bertrand, Chris FR Mount Olive 2:09.35
114 Etienne, Chris FR Mount Olive 2:10.36
115 Pitts, Rob SO High Point 2:10.84
116 Mineo, Giuseppe FR Rowan 2:11.28
117 Painter, Nick SO Ashland 2:14.37
118 Grantham, Preston SO Mount Olive 2:15.14
119 Dixon, Brandon FR Mount Olive 2:15.58
120 Monk, Nolasco FR Mount Olive 2:26.44
-- Fothergill, Allodin SR Maryland-Eastern DNF

Event 25 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quaglia, Casey JR Binghamton 3:50.48
2 Taylor, Alex FR Appalachian Stat 3:52.48
3 Sinick, Christopher SR Malone 3:53.51
4 Kiposqei, Amos SO Norfolk State 3:54.93
5 Houser, Josh SR Appalachian Stat 3:55.31
6 Tessema, Josef SO Norfolk State 3:56.00
7 Dillon, Eric Unattached 3:57.34
8 Naylor, Ethan SO Indiana Wesleyan 3:57.72
9 Hiltner, Max JR Ashland 3:58.05
10 Johnson, Cameron SO Ashland 3:58.79
11 Bradley, Josh SR Bryan 3:59.35
12 White, Cody SO Indiana Tech 3:59.93
13 Chebii, Andrew FR Winston-Salem St 4:00.15
14 O'Keefe, Nick SR Appalachian Stat 4:00.34
15 Chylak, Matt FR Penn 4:00.55
16 Bonaventure, Nick FR Wheeling Jesuit 4:00.57
17 Cantley, Tyler SO Ohio U. 4:01.96
18 Sell, Joseph SR Erskine 4:02.58
19 Connell, Brendan FR Binghamton 4:02.62
20 Coore, Jermaine SO UNC-Greensboro 4:02.66
21 Harper, Bryson SO Bryan 4:02.98
22 Wildermuth, Scott SR Ohio U. 4:02.99
23 Kelly, Chris FR Case Western 4:03.16
24 Wilson, Nick FR Rio Grande 4:03.50
25 Morrison, Thomas SO Wake Forest 4:03.61
26 Stephens, Alex FR Bryan 4:03.64
27 Soorma, Adam SR Ohio U. 4:03.78
28 Jennings, Mike FR Binghamton 4:03.82
29 Jordan, Alex SR Anderson (S.C.) 4:03.85
30 Laudermilch, Ethan SO Indiana Wesleyan 4:03.93
31 Davis, Micheal SO Lees-McRae 4:03.98
32 Ugolino, Andrew JR Binghamton 4:04.26
33 Groblewski, Adam SR Erskine 4:04.26
34 Sanders, Thurman SR Howard 4:04.42
35 Rola, Szymon SO Concord 4:04.58
36 Dugger, Robert JR Penn 4:05.08
37 Wolfe, Craig SR Findlay 4:05.12
38 Finneran, Tom FR Wake Forest 4:05.52
39 Wyatt, Terry SR UNC-Greensboro 4:05.66
40 Johnson, Colton FR Ashland 4:06.18
41 Schieck, Michael SO Binghamton 4:06.42
42 DuBois, Eric SO Rowan 4:06.67
43 Yeung, Philip FR Case Western 4:06.79
44 O'Neil, Dominique JR Tiffin 4:07.13
45 Ghobrial, Aaron FR Binghamton 4:07.20
46 Kiley, Kevin SR Penn 4:07.22
47 Brown, Vincent FR Norfolk State 4:07.32
48 Peters, Robby SO Concord 4:07.84
49 Watkins, Lamar SO UNC-Greensboro 4:07.86
50 Swisko, Christopher FR Mount St. Mary's 4:08.02
51 Yarchin, Andrew SR Appalachian Stat 4:08.07
52 Lathrop, Zachary FR Tiffin 4:08.26
53 Bernard, Dylan SO Mount St. Mary's 4:08.28
54 Barnard, Chris JR Salisbury 4:09.12
55 Scott, Tom FR Ashland 4:09.57
56 Robinson, Michael FR Robert Morris 4:09.81
57 Spencer, Matt JR Rio Grande 4:09.97
58 Leathers, Arthur SO Robert Morris 4:10.03
59 Ryan, Kyle SO Mount St. Mary's 4:10.35
60 Gilbert, Kurt SR Case Western 4:10.42
61 Maritim, Shadrack SO Maryland-Eastern 4:10.44
62 Melek, Basil SO Maryland-Eastern 4:10.71
63 Maloney, James SO Mount Olive 4:10.84
64 Day, Taylor FR UNC-Greensboro 4:10.89
65 Hurst, Taylor JR UNC-Greensboro 4:11.06
66 Bowman, David SR Wheeling Jesuit 4:11.34
67 George, Kameron FR Norfolk State 4:11.41
68 Miller, Matt JR Salisbury 4:11.44
69 Ficklen, Will FR Wake Forest 4:11.99
70 Kiprotich, Amon JR Maryland-Eastern 4:12.32
71 Wiggan, Desmond SO Winston-Salem St 4:12.39
72 Culberson, Chas SO Erskine 4:12.56
73 Michno, Matt SO Ohio U. 4:13.04
74 Hagland, John FR Ashland 4:13.66
75 Mitchell, Jordan JR Indiana Tech 4:14.15
76 Johnson, Marcus SR Tiffin 4:14.22
77 McCormack, Jake SO Rowan 4:14.68
78 Mason, Matt FR Wheeling Jesuit 4:14.76
79 Klena, Nik SO Juniata 4:14.90
80 Morgan, Keaton SR Wake Forest 4:15.13
81 Howard-Smith, James FR Appalachian Stat 4:15.96
82 Anton, Luke SO Lees-McRae 4:16.17
83 Toth, Alex SO Ashland 4:16.68
84 Huddy, Nick SR Rowan 4:16.82
85 Henson, Chad JR Wheeling Jesuit 4:17.15
86 Irwin, Cory SO Ohio U. 4:17.87
87 Parker, Ceth SO Juniata 4:17.98
88 Williams, Sam SR Juniata 4:19.00
89 Miles, Stephen FR Tiffin 4:19.14
90 Coleridge, Samuel Unattached 4:19.34
91 Bailey, Matthew SR Juniata 4:19.68
92 Pritt, Craig FR Concord 4:19.78
93 Franklin, Jerod JR Howard 4:20.55
94 Chapman, Ben SO Rowan 4:20.63
95 Miller, Kyle FR Ohio U. 4:21.71
96 Mennitt, Stephen FR Rowan 4:21.82
97 Ruppe, Justin SR UNC-Greensboro 4:22.18
98 Ackerman, Scott FR Ashland 4:22.82
99 Quilty, Brian JR Rowan 4:22.93
100 Walthour, Colin SO Findlay 4:23.02
101 Skarda, Tim SO Salisbury 4:23.19
102 Trexler, Ryan FR Juniata 4:23.75
103 Majoy, Timothy FR Findlay 4:23.79
104 Thornton, Anthony SO Robert Morris 4:23.98
105 Feroe, Mike SO High Point 4:24.46
106 Menjares, Chris SO Mount Olive 4:24.97
107 Appelbaum, Andrew SO Case Western 4:25.09
108 Gentles, Peter SO Howard 4:26.57
109 Wooten, Will UNC TC 4:26.74
110 Caskey, Sean FR Mount St. Mary's 4:27.09
111 Ellison, Chance SR Erskine 4:27.57
112 Terebey, Jeff JR Rowan 4:27.65
113 Sturgill, Ronnie FR Mount Olive 4:28.52
114 Rogers, Richard FR Guilford 4:28.92
115 Velasco, Luis FR Findlay 4:31.69
116 Nelson, Rashaad FR Mount Olive 4:35.37
117 Beaugureau, Brett JR Case Western 4:35.65
118 Griffin, Jonathan SO Norfolk State 4:35.98
119 Austin, Thomas SO Rowan 4:38.00
120 Holaday, Marc SO Mount Olive 4:38.96
121 Etienne, Chris FR Mount Olive 4:40.26
122 Watts, Sylvester FR Tiffin 4:41.45
123 McCarthy, Robert SO Erskine 4:42.90
124 Buck, Steven SR Wheeling Jesuit 4:46.03
125 Grantham, Preston SO Mount Olive 4:50.52
126 Painter, Nick SO Ashland 5:04.20
127 Monk, Nolasco FR Mount Olive 5:11.47

Event 26 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cunningham, Michael SO Penn 8:26.74
2 Morgan, Josh SR High Point 8:26.90
3 Weinstein, Jeff JR Penn 8:28.33
4 Koech, Mike FR UNC-Greensboro 8:31.27
5 Thompson, Joey SO UNC-Greensboro 8:35.60
6 Tessema, Josef SO Norfolk State 8:36.56
7 Monds, Jevin JR High Point 8:38.33
8 Bonaventure, Nick FR Wheeling Jesuit 8:45.46
9 Clyne, Andy JR UNC-Greensboro 8:47.38
10 Savoia, AJ JR UNC-Greensboro 8:48.02
11 Wilson, Nick FR Rio Grande 8:49.79
12 Soorma, Adam SR Ohio U. 8:50.40
13 Dugger, Robert JR Penn 8:50.62
14 Kendall, Justin FR VCU 8:54.16
15 Peachee, Dakota FR High Point 8:56.17
16 Grove, Corey JR High Point 8:56.74
17 Bailey, Matthew SR Juniata 8:59.37
18 Vasquez, Ben JR UNC-Greensboro 9:00.15
19 Morgan, Keaton SR Wake Forest 9:03.53
20 Carrington, Brian SO UNC-Greensboro 9:05.56
21 Parker, Ceth SO Juniata 9:06.96
22 Eblin, Mike JR Tiffin 9:09.13
23 O'Brien, Dan SO Ohio U. 9:09.98
24 Tweed, Kyle SR Findlay 9:10.65
25 Barnes, Aaron SO Winston-Salem St 9:11.39
26 Ali, Mike SO High Point 9:15.68
27 Williams, Sam SR Juniata 9:15.88
28 Wainwright, John JR Indiana Tech 9:21.80
29 Mason, Matt FR Wheeling Jesuit 9:27.39
30 Peggs, Kevin Unattached 9:34.57
31 Caskey, Sean FR Mount St. Mary's 9:38.41
32 Ferguson, Brad FR Concord 9:43.55
33 Velasco, Luis FR Findlay 9:43.70
34 White, Fabian FR Winston-Salem St 9:49.63
35 Noble, Mathew SO Winston-Salem St 9:54.83
36 Musselwhite, Lukas FR Guilford 9:59.74
37 Chapman, Ben SO Rowan 10:07.61
38 Buck, Steven SR Wheeling Jesuit 10:17.88
39 Holaday, Marc SO Mount Olive 10:24.35
40 Hicks, Palmer FR Guilford 10:26.56

Event 27 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martinez, Jeff FR Binghamton 14:40.49
2 Mitchell, Phillip SR Appalachian Stat 14:48.12
3 Davis, Chris SR Ohio U. 14:57.07
4 Stratman, Matt SO Ashland 14:58.38
5 Drogosch, Garret FR Wake Forest 14:58.86
6 Coon, Craig SR Binghamton 14:59.83
7 O'Neil, Dominique JR Tiffin 15:00.50
8 Groblewski, Adam SR Erskine 15:01.13
9 Rono, Vincent SO Norfolk State 15:02.62
10 Hall, Dustin SO Wheeling Jesuit 15:06.71
11 Soderman, Sean SO Appalachian Stat 15:06.87
12 Melek, Basil SO Maryland-Eastern 15:10.72
13 Raby, Will FR Appalachian Stat 15:11.29
14 Meyer, Alec SR Appalachian Stat 15:13.14
15 Bernard, Dylan SO Mount St. Mary's 15:13.58
16 Graves, Howard FR Wake Forest 15:15.70
17 Kosgei, Derick FR Guilford 15:15.93
18 Irwin, Cory SO Ohio U. 15:16.31
19 Faerber, Kyle SR Tiffin 15:20.41
20 Simpkins, Craig SO Lees-McRae 15:21.04
21 Cromer, Brian SR Case Western 15:22.41
22 Huizenga, Devin Unattached 15:22.68
23 Vial, John JR VCU 15:23.64
24 Ames, Tyler FR Ohio U. 15:25.04
25 Michno, Matt SO Ohio U. 15:25.69
26 DuBois, Eric SO Rowan 15:26.01
27 Kirwen, Jordan SO Findlay 15:29.21
28 Wolfe, Craig SR Findlay 15:33.32
29 Ryan, Kyle SO Mount St. Mary's 15:33.71
30 Dybas, Piotr SR VCU 15:38.59
31 McLeod, Jason FR Bryan 15:42.26
32 McCormack, Jake SO Rowan 15:43.25
33 Holst, Derek JR Indiana Tech 15:44.39
34 Derose, Chris JR VCU 15:44.89
35 Leathers, Arthur SO Robert Morris 15:47.84
36 Kiprotich, Amon JR Maryland-Eastern 15:50.26
37 Kimbrell, Matt SO Indiana Tech 15:51.08
38 Quilty, Brian JR Rowan 15:52.87
39 Culberson, Chas SO Erskine 15:53.93
40 Quarfoot, Dan SO Ohio U. 15:56.36
41 Majoy, Timothy FR Findlay 16:00.53
42 Fitzgerald, John SO Salisbury 16:05.10
43 Wofford, Charles FR Appalachian Stat 16:05.31
44 Boccher, Travis SR Salisbury 16:08.95
45 Howkins, Noah FR Ohio U. 16:10.66
46 Webb, Mason FR Indiana Wesleyan 16:11.81
47 Sang, Peter SR Maryland-Eastern 16:13.63
48 Mennitt, Stephen FR Rowan 16:20.46
49 Mulley, Russell FR Wheeling Jesuit 16:20.52
50 Horner, Randy Brooks 16:22.52
51 Yoder, Ryan SR Ashland 16:24.36
52 Sturgill, Ronnie FR Mount Olive 16:34.53
53 Ellison, Matt SR Wheeling Jesuit 16:34.58
54 Hagland, Tim JR Ashland 16:39.42
55 Moxley, Landon UNC TC 16:55.55
56 Nelson, Mickey SO Indiana Tech 17:04.96
57 Solomon, Ryan SR UNC-Greensboro 17:06.01
58 Cantor, Andrew FR Salisbury 17:15.40
59 Morris, Levi JR Wheeling Jesuit 17:25.07
60 Franley, Keenan SO Ashland 17:42.83
-- Bowen, Cory SR UNC-Greensboro DNF

Event 28 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Queen, Carrington Unattached 14.06q 1.7 1
2 Moore, Anwar Unattached 14.06q 1.7 1
3 Senesca, Gerkenz SO Essex CC 14.39q 1.7 1
4 Dill, Russell SR Indiana Tech 14.59q 1.9 2
5 Lindsay, Charles JR N.C. Central 14.74q 1.7 1
6 Wilson, Travis SO Norfolk State 14.85q 1.9 2
7 Brautzsch, Chris SR Indiana Tech 14.86q 1.9 2
8 Sinclair, Jeremy SR Penn 14.93q 1.9 2
9 Fisher, Alex SO High Point 14.98q 0.2 4
10 Carey, Tim FR Penn 15.00q 1.9 2
11 Massenburg, Aramis JR Norfolk State 15.06q 1.7 1
12 Welter, Johan SO Maryland-Eastern 15.09q 1.9 2
13 Whitties, Meredith SR Norfolk State 15.10q 1.7 1
14 Dohanic, AJ SO Appalachian Stat 15.24q 1.7 3
15 Ignaczak, Arthur SR Mount St. Mary's 15.25q 1.1 5
16 Helwick, Chris Unattached 15.27q 1.7 3
17 Dix, Jermol SO Maryland-Eastern 15.28 1.9 2
18 Gauntt, Kevin SR Rowan 15.37 1.9 2
19 Jones, Trey FR Appalachian Stat 15.42 1.7 3
20 Legrair, Johnnie SO Malone 15.45 1.7 3
21 Hudson, Dewitt JR Robert Morris 15.47 0.2 4
22 Morton, Tyler FR Robert Morris 15.61 0.8 6
23 Gadomski, John SO Concord 15.64 1.1 5
24 Tirado, Carnegie SO Howard 15.74 1.7 3
25 Breya, TJ SR Juniata 15.77 1.1 5
26 Horstman, Lucas FR Findlay 15.79 0.2 4
27 Moore, Andrew SO Tiffin 15.81 1.1 5
28 Sanders, Timothy FR Findlay 15.83 0.2 4
29 Glenn, Chris SR Lees-McRae 15.86 0.2 4
30 Lipiec, Andy FR Indiana Wesleyan 15.87 0.8 6
31 Brown, Joseph JR Lees-McRae 15.90 1.1 5
32 Tanis, Brad SR Lees-McRae 15.98 0.5 7
33 Harrison, Marcus SO Howard 16.01 0.2 4
34 Hill, Alex SO Wake Forest 16.02 0.2 4
35 Andoll, Kenneth FR North Carolina 16.05 1.7 1
36 Mook, Matthew JR Indiana Wesleyan 16.08 0.8 6
37 Francisco, Justin JR Rio Grande 16.12 0.8 6
38 Briscoe, Quentin SR Salisbury 16.14 1.1 5
39 Williams, Brandon FR Lees-McRae 16.16 0.5 7
40 King, Bradley FR Lees-McRae 16.19 0.5 7
41 Bush, Phillip JR Appalachian Stat 16.20 1.7 3
42 Smith, DJ JR Robert Morris 16.46 0.8 6
43 Danna, Tyler FR Penn 16.56 1.7 3
44 Uccellini, John JR Robert Morris 16.66 1.1 5
45 Lane, Brandon JR Salisbury 16.80 0.5 7
46 Bradley, Benjamin JR Rowan 16.97 0.8 6
46 Lee, Cameron SO Case Western 16.97 0.5 7
48 Smith, Nathan SR Lees-McRae 16.98 0.9 8
49 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 17.09 0.9 8
50 Moody, John SR Wake Forest 17.12 1.1 5
51 Richardson, Glenn JR Lees-McRae 17.39 0.9 8
52 Seddon, Jeff SO Penn 17.64 0.2 4
53 Goodchild, Jake JR Appalachian Stat 20.19 0.8 6
-- Bennett, Robby FR Lees-McRae DNF 0.9 8
-- Reynaldo, Radlin FR North Carolina DNF 1.7 1

Event 28 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Queen, Carrington Unattached 14.07 2.7 1
2 Senesca, Gerkenz SO Essex CC 14.22 2.7 1
3 Dill, Russell SR Indiana Tech 14.39 2.7 1
4 Carey, Tim FR Penn 14.52 2.4 2
5 Massenburg, Aramis JR Norfolk State 14.71 2.4 2
6 Brautzsch, Chris SR Indiana Tech 14.91 2.7 1
7 Sinclair, Jeremy SR Penn 14.91 2.7 1
8 Whitties, Meredith SR Norfolk State 14.93 2.4 2
9 Helwick, Chris Unattached 15.00 2.4 2
10 Dix, Jermol SO Maryland-Eastern 15.00 2.4 2
11 Wilson, Travis SO Norfolk State 15.06 2.7 1
12 Ignaczak, Arthur SR Mount St. Mary's 15.27 2.4 2
13 Dohanic, AJ SO Appalachian Stat 15.31 2.4 2
14 Lindsay, Charles JR N.C. Central 16.84 2.7 1

Event 29 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miles, Alvin Unattached 51.78 1
2 Beebe, Cory SR Salisbury 51.93 1
3 Dill, Russell SR Indiana Tech 53.14 1
4 Welter, Johan SO Maryland-Eastern 53.35 1
5 Baker, Jermaine Unattached 53.50 2
6 Gilbert, Casey FR Binghamton 54.73 2
7 Nunley, Malcom Unattached 54.85 2
8 Sinclair, Jeremy SR Penn 55.20 1
9 Gibilisco, Gigi Unattached 55.27 1
10 Lunkenheimer, Sean FR Wake Forest 55.43 3
11 Smith, Christian JR Binghamton 55.50 3
12 Whitties, Meredith SR Norfolk State 55.67 4
13 McAlister, Tory SO Howard 55.81 3
14 Breya, TJ SR Juniata 56.00 3
15 Mather, Jim SO Case Western 56.06 4
16 Allen, Danny FR N.C. Central 56.09 5
17 Tanis, Brad SR Lees-McRae 56.24 4
17 Wilson, Travis SO Norfolk State 56.24 2
19 King, Bradley FR Lees-McRae 56.44 6
20 Bernard, Simon JR Findlay 56.46 3
21 Smith, DJ JR Robert Morris 56.49 5
22 Fuca, Jesse SO Binghamton 56.61 3
23 Samuels, Elijah FR Howard 56.69 6
24 Stuttler, Jeff JR Indiana Wesleyan 56.94 7
25 Shaffer, Ty SO Case Western 57.06 5
26 Massenburg, Aramis JR Norfolk State 57.14 4
27 Hernandez, jeff JR VCU 57.29 5
28 Moore, Andrew SO Tiffin 57.38 8
29 Brackett, Jason FR Concord 57.60 7
30 Dohanic, AJ SO Appalachian Stat 57.62 3
31 Sanders, Timothy FR Findlay 57.63 7
32 Morton, Tyler FR Robert Morris 57.72 8
33 Fort, Shawnathan SO Findlay 57.85 4
34 Reynaldo, Radlin FR North Carolina 57.89 2
35 Shelnick, Jason SR Tiffin 58.43 7
36 Legins, James SR Winston-Salem St 58.81 4
37 Briscoe, Quentin SR Salisbury 59.03 5
38 Thompson, Sean JR Appalachian Stat 59.09 8
39 Uccellini, John JR Robert Morris 59.10 6
40 Gay, Derek JR Indiana Wesleyan 59.26 7
41 Jones, Trey FR Appalachian Stat 59.48 5
42 Davis, Kenneth SO Essex CC 59.56 1
43 Ebron, Eric FR N.C. Central 59.85 6
44 Wilson, David Unattached 59.89 4
45 Staton, Marquise FR Winston-Salem St 1:00.07 6
46 Bradley, Benjamin JR Rowan 1:00.31 6
47 Smith, Nathan SR Lees-McRae 1:00.36 8
48 Marfut, Michael SR Salisbury 1:00.52 8
49 Andoll, Kenneth FR North Carolina 1:00.66 4
50 Rodriguez, Andrew FR Wake Forest 1:01.04 5
51 Lindsay, Charles JR N.C. Central 1:01.17 2
52 Gadomski, John SO Concord 1:01.32 5
53 McCombs, Cort JR Mount Olive 1:01.34 2
54 Cureton, Darius FR Winston-Salem St 1:01.34 7
55 Brautzsch, Chris SR Indiana Tech 1:01.85 7
56 Manekin, Ben JR Case Western 1:02.66 8
57 Nelson, Rashaad FR Mount Olive 1:03.71 7
58 Garcia, Logan FR Tiffin 1:04.33 8
59 Hudson, Dewitt JR Robert Morris 1:04.75 8
60 Tirado, Carnegie SO Howard 1:04.83 6
61 Rowand, Shawn JR Lees-McRae 1:06.22 3
-- Brooks-Shoffner, Ja'Eric JR Winston-Salem St FS 6
-- Marrow, Sherrod SO Norfolk State DNF 2

Event 30 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dillon, Marcus SR Wake Forest 9:18.43
2 Quinn, Adam JR Binghamton 9:23.53
3 Kimutai, Philemon SO Norfolk State 9:28.26
4 Cawkwell, Philip JR Penn 9:36.08
5 Hoffman, Paul SO Mount Olive 9:36.30
6 Loeser, Paul SO Wake Forest 9:38.42
7 Kiley, Michael FR Penn 9:44.55
8 Albert, Andrew FR Indiana Wesleyan 9:51.75
9 McDaniel, Lance SR Concord 9:54.14
10 Graham, Jake FR Wake Forest 9:54.74
11 Rees, Nathan FR Concord 9:57.36
12 Barnes, Aaron SO Winston-Salem St 9:57.79
13 Kelley, Sean SO Ohio U. 9:58.52
14 Eblin, Mike JR Tiffin 9:59.49
15 Dugan, Brad FR Concord 9:59.93
16 gray, Connor SO Lees-McRae 10:02.94
17 Lloyd, Brock FR Tiffin 10:08.10
18 Trimble, Nate SR Lees-McRae 10:20.01
19 Goulart, Chris SO Salisbury 10:33.84
20 Caulkins, Korey FR Indiana Wesleyan 10:58.48
-- Tweed, Kyle SR Findlay DNF

Event 31 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 McLean, Damion Unattached 7.65m -0.4 25-01.25
2 Alexander, Tarrish Unattached 7.50m 1.0 24-07.25
3 Collet, Thomas SR Indiana Wesleyan 7.21m 1.2 23-08.00
4 Baldwin, Jared SO N. Carolina A&T 7.17m 2.6 23-06.25
5 Roseman, Kenith FR North Carolina 7.16m 2.1 23-06.00
6 Lisa, Mark SO Rowan 6.95m 1.4 22-09.75
7 Wallace, Brian JR VCU 6.95m 2.5 22-09.75
8 Sandiford, David FR Maryland-Eastern 6.85m 0.8 22-05.75
9 Virgil, Seth FR Indiana Wesleyan 6.79m 1.5 22-03.50
10 Hall, Daley Unattached 6.78m 1.3 22-03.00
11 Small-Warner, Stephen SR Howard 6.77m 0.6 22-02.50
12 Delapp, Kendall SO N.C. Central 6.76m 2.8 22-02.25
13 Huguley, Quinton SO Mount St. Mary's 6.73m +0.0 22-01.00
14 Massey, Davril SR Winston-Salem St 6.72m 0.8 22-00.75
15 Oxendine, Tyquan FR Norfolk State 6.65m 1.9 21-10.00
16 Zeller, Nick JR Appalachian Stat 6.63m 1.6 21-09.00
17 Hayes, Kyle JR Rowan 6.61m 2.1 21-08.25
18 Carelli, John SR Penn 6.60m 2.3 21-08.00
19 Hill, Andrew FR Appalachian Stat 6.46m 1.7 21-02.50
20 Allen, Antoine FR Tiffin 6.44m 1.7 21-01.50
21 Legins, James SR Winston-Salem St 6.39m -0.4 20-11.75
22 Rabant, Shane JR Wheeling Jesuit 6.36m 2.2 20-10.50
23 Lane, Brandon JR Salisbury 6.35m 3.2 20-10.00
24 Bush, Phillip JR Appalachian Stat 6.33m 3.0 20-09.25
24 Hayes, Rashad Unattached 6.33m 2.0 20-09.25
26 Dix, Jermol SO Maryland-Eastern 6.32m 1.8 20-09.00
27 Legrair, Johnnie SO Malone 6.30m 1.3 20-08.00
28 Veney, Chris SO Binghamton 6.28m 0.8 20-07.25
29 Briscoe, Quentin SR Salisbury 6.27m 0.3 20-07.00
29 Ralston, Kevin SR Binghamton 6.27m -0.7 20-07.00
31 Carr, Efayomi SO Penn 6.24m 1.5 20-05.75
32 Bauer, Nicholas SO Juniata 6.20m 1.5 20-04.25
33 Pearce, DeSean JR Appalachian Stat 6.12m -0.1 20-01.00
34 Brown, Joseph JR Lees-McRae 6.08m 2.1 19-11.50
35 Cleare, Christopher FR Winston-Salem St 6.07m 1.0 19-11.00
35 McFadden, Todd FR Wake Forest 6.07m 1.4 19-11.00
37 LeFlore, Travis SO Tiffin 6.06m +0.0 19-10.75
38 Ha, Steven FR Mount St. Mary's 6.00m +0.0 19-08.25
39 Lawrence, William FR Mount St. Mary's 5.95m 2.8 19-06.25
40 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 5.92m 0.1 19-05.25
41 Atakora-Bediako, Nana FR N.C. Central 5.84m 3.0 19-02.00
42 Philips, Adam SR Lees-McRae 5.75m 0.2 18-10.50
43 Torres, Chris JR Salisbury 5.49m 0.3 18-00.25

Event 32 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Sturgis, Mark Unattached 14.96m +0.0 49-01.00
2 Wallace, Brian JR VCU 14.47m -1.8 47-05.75
3 Atakora-Bediako, Nana FR N.C. Central 14.17m 0.8 46-06.00
4 Baldwin, Jared SO N. Carolina A&T 13.97m -0.8 45-10.00
5 Ebron, Eric FR N.C. Central 13.84m 1.6 45-05.00
6 Huguley, Quinton SO Mount St. Mary's 13.73m 0.8 45-00.50
7 Delapp, Kendall SO N.C. Central 13.61m 1.9 44-08.00
8 Aldas, Juan Carlos SO VCU 13.55m 0.3 44-05.50
9 Rosa, Benjamin SO Howard 13.44m +0.0 44-01.25
10 Cleare, Christopher FR Winston-Salem St 13.35m -1.9 43-09.75
11 McFadden, Todd FR Wake Forest 13.23m +0.0 43-05.00
12 Moody, Allan JR VCU 13.01m -1.3 42-08.25
12 Lane, Brandon JR Salisbury 13.01m -0.4 42-08.25
14 Allen, Antoine FR Tiffin 12.99m +0.0 42-07.50
15 Ha, Steven FR Mount St. Mary's 12.96m +0.0 42-06.25
16 Briscoe, Quentin SR Salisbury 12.87m -0.5 42-02.75
17 Veney, Chris SO Binghamton 12.83m -1.8 42-01.25
18 Maldari, Christopher FR Mount St. Mary's 12.74m +0.0 41-09.75
19 Bauer, Nicholas SO Juniata 12.70m +0.0 41-08.00
20 Herbert, Paul FR Salisbury 12.64m 1.2 41-05.75
-- Washington, Lance FR Robert Morris FOUL
-- Gay, Derek JR Indiana Wesleyan FOUL
-- Lee, Cameron SO Case Western FOUL
-- Edmunds, Jonathon JR Case Western FOUL

Event 33 Men High Jump "A"
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hall, Raphael SR Norfolk State 2.02m 6-07.50
2 LeFlore, Travis SO Tiffin 1.97m 6-05.50
3 Purcell, Darius SO Appalachian Stat 1.97m 6-05.50
3 Summerville, Nathan SR Winston-Salem St 1.97m 6-05.50
5 Vales, Cory SO Findlay 1.97m 6-05.50
6 Taylor, John Unattached 1.97m 6-05.50
7 Army, David FR Indiana Tech 1.92m 6-03.50
8 James, John FR Norfolk State 1.92m 6-03.50
9 Maag, Eric SO Tiffin 1.87m 6-01.50
10 Dyson, Jordan JR Robert Morris 1.87m 6-01.50
11 Reber, Collin FR Appalachian Stat 1.87m 6-01.50
-- Triplett, Brad FR Appalachian Stat NH
-- Lawrence, William FR Mount St. Mary's NH

Event 34 Men Pole Vault "A"
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shirk, Tony SO Duke 4.95m 16-02.75
2 Foreman, James JR Penn 4.85m 15-11.00
3 Quiller, Robb SO Binghamton 4.70m 15-05.00
3 Arthur, Jonathan SR Lees-McRae 4.70m 15-05.00
5 Miller, Lee SO Tiffin 4.70m 15-05.00
5 Villanova, Rick SO Mount St. Mary's 4.70m 15-05.00
7 Kelly, Allen FR Lees-McRae 4.70m 15-05.00
7 Helman, Adam FR Binghamton 4.70m 15-05.00
9 Dodd, Brett SR Norfolk State 4.70m 15-05.00
10 Spataro, Chris JR Robert Morris 4.55m 14-11.00
10 Ehrman, Chris JR Findlay 4.55m 14-11.00
12 Rook, Jason SO Malone 4.55m 14-11.00
13 Slaven, John SO Binghamton 4.55m 14-11.00
14 Wilson, Mike JR Appalachian Stat 4.40m 14-05.25
15 Trunzo, Anthony SR Robert Morris 4.40m 14-05.25
15 Platel, Jacob FR Binghamton 4.40m 14-05.25
-- Bell, Jack SO Appalachian Stat NH
-- George, Jarad SO Robert Morris NH
-- Tenbrink, Pat SR Duke NH

Event 35 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vicars, Derrick SO Findlay 16.80m 55-01.50
2 Fugett, Brandon SR Salisbury 16.79m 55-01.00
3 Barbas, Michael SO Duke 16.63m 54-06.75
4 Sensing, Thomas SR Wake Forest 16.25m 53-03.75
5 Boulware, Robert JR N. Carolina A&T 15.61m 51-02.75
6 Gardner, Jerod JR Appalachian Stat 15.32m 50-03.25
7 Spellman, Ernest FR Norfolk State 15.22m 49-11.25
8 Styers, Malcolm JR Appalachian Stat 15.07m 49-05.50
9 Brown, Marcus FR Maryland-Eastern 15.06m 49-05.00
10 Baker, Aaron FR Indiana Tech 14.98m 49-01.75
11 Duncan, Theo SO Norfolk State 14.72m 48-03.50
12 Kurtz, Nathaniel JR Findlay 14.45m 47-05.00
13 Ray, Collin FR Robert Morris 14.29m 46-10.75
14 Keller, Chadd SO Indiana Tech 14.21m 46-07.50
15 Branford, Dimitri FR Salisbury 14.15m 46-05.25
16 Whitt, Nealie JR N.C. Central 14.11m 46-03.50
17 Wilburn, Christopher SO N.C. Central 14.08m 46-02.50
18 Washington, Melvin FR Indiana Tech 14.03m 46-00.50
19 Abney, Kyle FR Indiana Wesleyan 14.01m 45-11.75
20 Bass, Darren FR Findlay 13.71m 44-11.75
21 Williams, Kerrick FR N.C. Central 13.59m 44-07.00
22 Bowman, Michael SR Robert Morris 13.57m 44-06.25
23 Wooten, Michael SO Wake Forest 13.55m 44-05.50
24 Daher, Joe SR Lees-McRae 13.54m 44-05.25
25 Carmichael, Joseph FR Rowan 13.52m 44-04.25
26 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck FR Robert Morris 13.46m 44-02.00
27 Ryerson, Mark SO Indiana Tech 13.45m 44-01.50
28 Finney, Brant JR Findlay 13.40m 43-11.75
29 Stroffolino, Anthony FR Penn 13.38m 43-10.75
29 Saltsgiver, Robert FR Robert Morris 13.38m 43-10.75
31 Crudup, Jordan FR Winston-Salem St 13.36m 43-10.00
32 Means, Zach SO Salisbury 13.29m 43-07.25
33 Drenner, Jay SO Salisbury 12.94m 42-05.50
34 Campbell, Ryan FR Mount Olive 12.49m 40-11.75
35 Lane, Jacob UN UNAT-Appalachian 12.27m 40-03.25
36 Kearsh, Eric SO Wheeling Jesuit 12.20m 40-00.50
37 Gdaniec, Jeremy JR Case Western 12.10m 39-08.50
38 Poplin, Caleb SO Appalachian Stat 11.82m 38-09.50
39 Brown, Mark JR Winston-Salem St 11.78m 38-07.75
40 Lail, Zane SO Appalachian Stat 11.65m 38-02.75
41 Coulson, Alan SO Mount St. Mary's 11.35m 37-03.00
42 Hammer, Kyle FR Wheeling Jesuit 11.31m 37-01.25
-- Stalling, Jared SO Appalachian Stat FOUL

Event 36 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vicars, Derrick SO Findlay 51.81m 170-00
2 Fugett, Brandon SR Salisbury 49.46m 162-03
3 Sensing, Thomas SR Wake Forest 49.41m 162-01
4 Stalling, Jared SO Appalachian Stat 49.03m 160-10
5 Kurtz, Nathaniel JR Findlay 48.11m 157-10
6 Whitt, Nealie JR N.C. Central 47.37m 155-05
7 Barbas, Michael SO Duke 46.71m 153-03
8 Baker, Aaron FR Indiana Tech 45.79m 150-03
9 Wooten, Michael SO Wake Forest 45.17m 148-02
10 Stroffolino, Anthony FR Penn 44.83m 147-01
11 Looney, Joe SO Wake Forest 43.56m 142-11
12 Bass, Darren FR Findlay 43.11m 141-05
13 Boulware, Robert JR N. Carolina A&T 43.09m 141-04
14 Ray, Collin FR Robert Morris 42.74m 140-03
15 Williams, Kerrick FR N.C. Central 42.64m 139-11
16 Brown, Marcus FR Maryland-Eastern 42.33m 138-10
17 Ryerson, Mark SO Indiana Tech 42.27m 138-08
18 Poplin, Caleb SO Appalachian Stat 42.15m 138-03
19 Joel, Lyons SR North Carolina 41.07m 134-09
20 Styers, Malcolm JR Appalachian Stat 41.03m 134-07
21 Richardson, Kendrick SO Norfolk State 41.00m 134-06
22 Drenner, Jay SO Salisbury 40.80m 133-10
23 Sanders, Alex SO N. Carolina A&T 40.50m 132-10
24 Yankie, Cyprian SR VCU 40.47m 132-09
25 Keller, Chadd SO Indiana Tech 39.93m 131-00
26 Gdaniec, Jeremy JR Case Western 39.69m 130-02
27 Abney, Kyle FR Indiana Wesleyan 39.41m 129-03
28 Finney, Brant JR Findlay 39.20m 128-07
29 Anderson, Colin SO Binghamton 38.88m 127-07
30 Coulson, Alan SO Mount St. Mary's 38.85m 127-05
31 Dragon, Tyler SR Howard 38.41m 126-00
32 Means, Zach SO Salisbury 38.33m 125-09
33 Saltsgiver, Robert FR Robert Morris 38.07m 124-11
34 LaRue, Brent SR Wake Forest 37.84m 124-02
35 Bowman, Michael SR Robert Morris 37.69m 123-08
36 Evankovich, Stephen JR Case Western 37.40m 122-08
37 Brown, Mark JR Winston-Salem St 37.03m 121-06
38 Lane, Jacob UN UNAT-Appalachian 35.15m 115-04
39 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck FR Robert Morris 33.80m 110-11
40 Franklin, Michael SO Case Western 28.31m 92-10
-- Gardner, Jerod JR Appalachian Stat FOUL
-- Daher, Joe SR Lees-McRae FOUL
-- Spellman, Ernest FR Norfolk State FOUL
-- Brady, Edward SR Mount St. Mary's FOUL

Event 37 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Helwick, Chris Unattached 68.24m 223-11
2 Burke, Adam Army WCAp 66.69m 218-09
3 Corey, Sean SR Rowan 65.61m 215-03
4 Lincoln, Ben FR Wake Forest 65.22m 214-00
5 Hadden, Luke FR Wake Forest 61.05m 200-03
6 Pelletier, Josh FR High Point 59.80m 196-02
7 Drake, Dustin SO Juniata 59.77m 196-01
8 Ennis, Daniel SO Mount St. Mary's 59.17m 194-01
9 Fernandez, Jon SO Mount St. Mary's 59.03m 193-08
10 McMurdo, Matt FR Salisbury 58.93m 193-04
11 Castillejo, Stephen JR Wake Forest 57.35m 188-02
12 Ruzbarsky, Joe SR Penn 56.37m 184-11
13 Tholis, Matt SO Rowan 56.19m 184-04
14 Crockett, Cody SO Findlay 53.61m 175-11
15 Schortgen, James JR Indiana Wesleyan 53.01m 173-11
16 Doran, Brian JR North Carolina 52.93m 173-08
17 Ruggeri, Anthony SO Rowan 52.86m 173-05
18 Hill, Andrew FR Appalachian Stat 52.13m 171-00
19 Brady, Edward SR Mount St. Mary's 51.30m 168-04
20 Whitties, Meredith SR Norfolk State 50.12m 164-05
21 Johnson, Ryan SR Juniata 48.76m 160-00
22 Murphy, Joe SO Mount Olive 48.58m 159-04
23 Wills, Andrew JR Salisbury 48.09m 157-09
24 Sammel, Mike SO Wheeling Jesuit 45.87m 150-06
25 FitzSimons, Thomas SO Mount St. Mary's 45.50m 149-03
26 Goodchild, Jake JR Appalachian Stat 45.29m 148-07
27 Agbor-Eyong, Harrison SO Maryland-Eastern 45.11m 148-00
28 Torres, Chris JR Salisbury 42.23m 138-06
29 Hill, Alex SO Wake Forest 41.92m 137-06
30 Caulkins, Brian SR Concord 41.75m 137-00
31 Blinn, Michael FR Findlay 41.09m 134-10
32 Budnick, Izzy SO Case Western 40.90m 134-02
33 Ross, Jonathan FR Norfolk State 40.79m 133-10
34 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 39.46m 129-05
35 Fordyce, Charles SO Findlay 39.37m 129-02
36 Tanis, Brad SR Lees-McRae 37.14m 121-10
37 Kamalsky, Matt SR Case Western 36.48m 119-08
38 Symons, Zach SO Salisbury 35.47m 116-04
39 Moorman, Gerard SR Duke 35.05m 115-00
-- LaRue, Brent SR Wake Forest FOUL

Event 38 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vicars, Derrick SO Findlay 55.34m 181-07
2 Daly, Timothy JR Appalachian Stat 54.96m 180-04
3 Styers, Malcolm JR Appalachian Stat 53.28m 174-10
4 Kurtz, Nathaniel JR Findlay 51.18m 167-11
5 Fugett, Brandon SR Salisbury 49.46m 162-03
6 Piccirilli, David JR Duke 47.54m 156-00
7 Schortgen, Justin FR Indiana Wesleyan 46.88m 153-10
8 Drenner, Jay SO Salisbury 44.74m 146-09
9 Bowman, Michael SR Robert Morris 43.76m 143-07
10 Poplin, Caleb SO Appalachian Stat 43.50m 142-08
11 Washington, Melvin FR Indiana Tech 42.88m 140-08
12 Daher, Joe SR Lees-McRae 42.24m 138-07
13 Lail, Zane SO Appalachian Stat 41.73m 136-11
14 Gdaniec, Jeremy JR Case Western 41.30m 135-06
15 Johnson, Ryan SR Juniata 40.72m 133-07
16 Evankovich, Stephen JR Case Western 40.67m 133-05
17 Boback, Jeremy SR Juniata 39.38m 129-02
18 Ray, Collin FR Robert Morris 39.25m 128-09
19 Kearsh, Eric SO Wheeling Jesuit 37.89m 124-04
20 Anderson, Colin SO Binghamton 36.51m 119-09
21 Coulson, Alan SO Mount St. Mary's 35.94m 117-11
22 Means, Zach SO Salisbury 35.30m 115-10
23 Brady, Edward SR Mount St. Mary's 34.70m 113-10
24 Saltsgiver, Robert FR Robert Morris 34.64m 113-08
25 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck FR Robert Morris 33.40m 109-07
26 Franklin, Michael SO Case Western 33.23m 109-00
27 Drake, Dustin SO Juniata 32.10m 105-04
28 Sammel, Mike SO Wheeling Jesuit 31.25m 102-06
29 Hammer, Kyle FR Wheeling Jesuit 31.22m 102-05
30 Calabrese, Michael SO Case Western 30.35m 99-07
31 Budnick, Izzy SO Case Western 25.32m 83-01
-- Schortgen, James JR Indiana Wesleyan FOUL
-- Stalling, Jared SO Appalachian Stat FOUL
-- Fernandez, Jon SO Mount St. Mary's FOUL

Event 39 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 40.37 1
2 VCU 41.22 1
3 Norfolk State 41.77 1
4 N.C. Central 42.15 1
5 Wheeling Jesuit 42.25 2
6 Penn 42.27 2
7 Tiffin 43.05 1
8 Duke 43.05 2
9 Findlay 'B' 43.21 3
10 Lees-McRae 43.27 2
11 Indiana Tech 43.34 3
12 Concord 44.52 3
13 Guilford 46.08 2
14 Tiffin 'B' 47.77 3
-- Winston-Salem St. DNF 3
-- Appalachian State DNF 1
-- Howard DQ 2 2nd exchange
-- Findlay DQ 1 2nd Exchange

Event 40 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wake Forest 3:09.59 1
2 Norfolk State 'B' 3:13.31 1
3 Findlay 3:14.85 1
4 N. Carolina A&T 3:14.88 1
5 North Carolina 3:17.37 1
6 Winston-Salem St. 3:18.03 2
7 Howard 3:18.49 2
8 Binghamton 3:19.83 1
9 Findlay 'B' 3:19.93 1
10 Salisbury 3:21.07 2
11 Wheeling Jesuit 3:21.83 3
12 Howard 'B' 3:22.19 3
13 Indiana Wesleyan 3:23.73 3
14 Wake Forest 'B' 3:23.76 2
15 Mount St. Mary's 3:24.53 3
16 Lees-McRae 3:25.48 4
17 Tiffin 3:25.51 2
18 Robert Morris 3:25.84 4
19 Case Western 3:26.07 3
20 Tiffin 'B' 3:28.30 3
21 Rowan 3:28.85 4
22 Winston-Salem St. 'B' 3:29.22 3
23 Team Ram Rod 3:29.52 1
24 Mount St. Mary's 'B' 3:32.51 4
25 Case Western 'B' 3:32.87 4
26 Mount Olive 3:35.24 4
27 Appalachian State 3:35.81 3
28 High Point 3:40.16 4
-- Guilford 'B' DNF 4

Event 41 Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baird, Erin SO Penn 37:16.48
2 Gregory, Ashley JR Ashland 37:24.04
3 Swift, Abigail JR Ohio U. 38:10.49
4 Devereaux, Kelsey JR Indiana Wesleyan 38:15.38
5 Selhorst, Abbie SO Ashland 38:25.24
6 Heffernan, Colleen SR Case Western 39:19.11
7 Mullen, Darby JR Ohio U. 39:24.76
8 Slifko, Ashley SO Robert Morris 39:51.61
9 O'Mara, Laura SR Rowan 39:54.76
10 Moyer, Sarah JR Indiana Wesleyan 39:56.22
11 Hammonds, Emily JR Salisbury 39:57.73
12 Shaw, Natalie JR Appalachian Stat 40:03.50
13 Daughters, Jessica JR Ashland 40:10.60
14 Williamson, Jenna FR Appalachian Stat 40:37.30
15 White, Lauren JR Ashland 40:56.52
16 Berge, Masha JR Salisbury 41:02.02
17 Lewis, Maegan FR Robert Morris 41:25.51
18 Hanke, Joy FR Rowan 41:32.67
19 Lanzetta, Ann Marie JR Indiana Wesleyan 41:50.82
20 Duffell, Jessica JR Robert Morris 43:09.56
-- Arvoy, Angela JR Indiana Wesleyan DNF

Event 42 Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Ridge Unattached 29:42.18
2 Bauer, Brandon Brooks 30:27.20
3 Baird, Chris JR Penn 30:43.91
4 Gaynor, Evan SR Malone 30:55.83
5 Grau, Luke JR Penn 30:57.54
6 Zeuch, James JR Malone 30:59.74
7 Sullivan, Kevin SR Penn 31:10.34
8 Bumb, Jason JR Tiffin 31:12.18
9 Graves, Brian SO Appalachian Stat 31:15.03
10 Cullin, Brian SR Penn 31:19.14
11 Lilley, Michael FR Appalachian Stat 31:24.79
12 Ontko, Robert JR Case Western 31:45.03
13 Migliozzi, Tony SO Malone 31:51.34
14 Boyles, Matthew Unattached 32:01.06
15 Buffington, Zach JR Bryan 32:02.90
16 Staub, Burk FR Appalachian Stat 32:03.42
17 Walker, Michael SR Appalachian Stat 32:15.32
18 Quarfoot, Dan SO Ohio U. 32:25.65
19 Carter, David JR Case Western 32:48.97
20 Howse, Shawn FR Indiana Wesleyan 33:07.70
21 Opp, Greg SO Robert Morris 33:08.17
22 Terebey, Jeff JR Rowan 33:24.11
23 Alles, Doug SR Indiana Wesleyan 33:26.49
24 Miller, Zane SO Rio Grande 33:29.20
25 Seawell, Trent SO Salisbury 33:40.91
26 Shifler, Ryan JR Salisbury 34:00.71
27 Keen, Trevor SO Salisbury 34:02.32
28 Bonecutter, Jason FR Ashland 34:12.39
29 Mitchell, Brian SO Robert Morris 34:18.73
30 Ryan, Kevin SO Mount Olive 34:29.65
31 Toller, David SO Salisbury 34:37.11
32 Alles, Tyler FR Indiana Wesleyan 34:39.68
-- Leon, Craig Unattached DNF

Event 45 Men Pole Vault "B"
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 FitzSimons, Thomas SO Mount St. Mary's 4.35m 14-03.25
2 Baird, Ryan SR Juniata 4.20m 13-09.25
3 Rice, Scott FR Mount St. Mary's 4.20m 13-09.25
4 Boger, Ashton SR Wheeling Jesuit 4.20m 13-09.25
5 Mathews, Jacob SO High Point 4.00m 13-01.50
6 Boyd, Alex JR Tiffin 4.00m 13-01.50
7 Sandling, Evan FR Appalachian Stat 4.00m 13-01.50
8 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 3.70m 12-01.50
9 Hoff, Ryan FR Indiana Tech 3.70m 12-01.50
10 McCullough, Scott SO Wake Forest 3.70m 12-01.50
11 Heinold, Ryan SO Indiana Wesleyan 3.70m 12-01.50
11 Dever, Kevin FR Lees-McRae 3.70m 12-01.50
11 Hernandez, Raoul FR Norfolk State 3.70m 12-01.50
14 Oliver, James FR Wheeling Jesuit 3.50m 11-05.75
15 Cocallas, Bryan FR Indiana Wesleyan 3.50m 11-05.75
15 Goetz, Elliott SO Findlay 3.50m 11-05.75
17 Hill, Alex SO Wake Forest 3.50m 11-05.75
-- Sponenberg, Kyle SO Case Western NH
-- Carder, Jonathon FR Indiana Wesleyan NH
-- Errico, Nick SO Case Western NH
-- Owens, Ryan JR Norfolk State NH
-- Ridgway, Jacob FR High Point NH
-- Ladd, Chris SO Indiana Tech NH

Event 46 Women Pole Vault "B"
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Folga, Casey FR Robert Morris 3.20m 10-06.00
2 Beamer, Kelly SR Findlay 3.20m 10-06.00
3 Kocher, Madison FR Wake Forest 3.20m 10-06.00
4 Lueck, Sarah FR Robert Morris 3.05m 10-00.00
4 Wright, Katie SO Norfolk State 3.05m 10-00.00
6 Samole, Anna JR Robert Morris 2.90m 9-06.25
7 Wright, Erin SR Findlay 2.90m 9-06.25
8 Webb, Rachel JR High Point 2.75m 9-00.25
9 Pratt, Brittany SO Concord 2.75m 9-00.25
10 Shoates, Candace SR Norfolk State 2.75m 9-00.25
11 DeVault, Kayla SO Case Western 2.45m 8-00.50
11 Lowe, Chelsea FR Maryland-Eastern 2.45m 8-00.50
11 Fink, Pamela FR Findlay 2.45m 8-00.50
14 Sanders, Andrea SO Norfolk State 2.45m 8-00.50
14 Gula, Heather FR Mount St. Mary's 2.45m 8-00.50
-- James, Ameris SO Maryland-Eastern NH
-- Bowser, Tausha JR Robert Morris NH
-- Steiner, Rachel SO Case Western NH
-- Aeschliman, Kendra JR Indiana Wesleyan NH
-- Joseph, Ashleigh SO Norfolk State NH
-- Berry, Alexander SO Maryland-Eastern NH

Event 47 Men High Jump "B"
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Nick SO Indiana Wesleyan 1.92m 6-03.50
2 Lane, Brandon JR Salisbury 1.87m 6-01.50
3 Rosa, Benjamin SO Howard 1.87m 6-01.50
4 youse, Sam SO Lees-McRae 1.87m 6-01.50
5 Allen, Antoine FR Tiffin 1.82m 5-11.50
5 Sandiford, David FR Maryland-Eastern 1.82m 5-11.50
7 McCullough, Scott SO Wake Forest 1.82m 5-11.50
8 FitzSimons, Thomas SO Mount St. Mary's 1.82m 5-11.50
8 Makinson, Brian JR Rowan 1.82m 5-11.50
10 Blain, Corey FR Salisbury 1.82m 5-11.50
11 Huguley, Quinton SO Mount St. Mary's 1.77m 5-09.75
12 Auyeung, Ben SO High Point 1.77m 5-09.75
13 Royal, Kareem SR Concord 1.77m 5-09.75
14 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 1.72m 5-07.75
14 Herbert, Paul FR Salisbury 1.72m 5-07.75
-- Mineo, Giuseppe FR Rowan NH
-- Hogbin, Danny SR Lees-McRae NH

Event 48 Women High Jump "B"
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle FR James Madison 1.63m 5-04.25
2 Grimes, Bethany FR Findlay 1.53m 5-00.25
3 Shaffer, Angela FR Juniata 1.53m 5-00.25
4 Hite, Alaina SO Norfolk State 1.53m 5-00.25
5 Craighead, Jasmine SO James Madison 1.53m 5-00.25
5 Moser, Corinne JR Robert Morris 1.53m 5-00.25
7 Dreussi, Cara SO Case Western 1.48m 4-10.25
7 Thomas, Brittany FR Findlay 1.48m 4-10.25
7 Monk, Jennifer FR James Madison 1.48m 4-10.25
10 McKee, Alexandria SO Howard 1.48m 4-10.25
10 McCarty, Hope SO Ohio U. 1.48m 4-10.25
12 Witchger, Christine SO Indiana Wesleyan 1.48m 4-10.25
13 Beckford, Rashida JR Maryland-Eastern 1.48m 4-10.25
14 Kelly, Laura FR Findlay 1.43m 4-08.25
15 Gove, Alex SR Wake Forest 1.43m 4-08.25
15 Johnson, Rose SO Rowan 1.43m 4-08.25
15 Kirkling, Jovanna SR Robert Morris 1.43m 4-08.25
18 Bokovitz, Lauren SO Case Western 1.43m 4-08.25
19 Lawrence, Claire FR Salisbury 1.43m 4-08.25
20 Ricco, Maddy FR Wake Forest 1.38m 4-06.25
20 Pansky, Jenna SO Case Western 1.38m 4-06.25
-- Ricco, Gwen FR Wake Forest NH
-- Barnes, Gabrielle SO High Point NH
-- Johnson, Amanda SO Indiana Wesleyan NH
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Wake Forest Open
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1 1 2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #wake #forest #open