Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2012 Results - Wake Forest Open(Mar 17 2012, 07:40 PM)
2012 Entries - Wake Forest Open(Mar 16 2012, 07:21 PM)
All (2)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Wake Forest Open

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Mar 17 2012, 07:40 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Flash Results


   Flash Results, Inc.  
                Wake Forest Open - 3/16/2012 to 3/17/2012               
                  Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.                  
    
  Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 
  ================================================================      
   EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                  
      Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech              
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims       
 ================================================================      
 Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                    
   1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            13.56q      
   2 Clay, Raven               SR Findlay                  13.56q      
   3 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            13.92q      
   4 Ventura, Brooklyn         JR Buffalo                  14.14q      
   5 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               14.24q      
   6 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     14.27q      
   7 Goranson, Hannah          SO Duke                     14.43q      
  -- Tucker, Erin              SO East Carolina              DNF       
 Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7                                    
   1 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SO N.C. Central             14.59q      
   2 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                14.90q      
   3 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech             15.14       
   4 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morris            15.42       
   5 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech             15.48       
   6 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                    16.12       
   7 Barlow, Briana            SO Morgan State             21.12       
   8 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State             29.15       
 Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                    
   1 Ehindero, Ayotunde        SR Buffalo                  14.68q      
   2 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest              14.75q      
   3 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                  14.85q      
   4 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central             14.90q      
   5 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State             15.02q      
   6 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.)            15.37       
   7 Scott, Amber              SR Penn                     16.20       
  -- Baker, Amber              FR Morgan State               DNF       
 Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8                                    
   1 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             15.03q      
   2 Dixon, Zalika             SO Indiana Tech             15.37       
   3 Summerville, Regina       SO N.C. Central             15.88       
   4 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Dickinson      16.03       
   5 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  16.15       
   6 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                    16.21       
   7 Waheed, Mariama           FR Indiana Tech             16.37       
   8 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jesuit          16.64       
 Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                    
   1 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian State        15.07q      
   2 Arcury, Kristina          JR Buffalo                  15.17       
   3 Thompson, Jasmine         SO Buffalo                  15.55       
   4 McClellan, Chelsea        FR St. Francis (Pa.)        15.58       
   5 Bell, Erica               SR East Carolina            15.69       
   6 Gillon, Cydney            SO Penn                     15.77       
   7 Thorton, Meagan           FR Lees-McRae               16.08       
   8 George, Keema             SO Fairleigh Dickinson      16.74       
 Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                    
   1 McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest              16.07       
   2 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                16.71       
   3 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             16.98       
   4 Witchger, Christine       SR Indiana Wesleyan         17.01       
   5 Wheeler, Morgan           JR Penn                     17.07       
   6 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jesuit          17.44       
   7 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a             17.63       
  -- Gray, Courtney            JR Maryland-Eas               DNF       
 Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6                                    
   1 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morris            16.27       
   2 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     FR Penn                     16.56       
   3 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury                16.87       
   4 Luther, Mellissa          FR Robert Morris            17.68       
   5 Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Mary's         18.15       
   6 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a             18.41       
   7 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a             19.02       
 ===================================================================== 
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                  
      Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech              
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind 
 ===================================================================== 
 Preliminaries                                                         
   1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            13.56q -1.2 
   2 Clay, Raven               SR Findlay                  13.56q -1.2 
   3 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            13.92q -1.2 
   4 Ventura, Brooklyn         JR Buffalo                  14.14q -1.2 
   5 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               14.24q -1.2 
   6 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     14.27q -1.2 
   7 Goranson, Hannah          SO Duke                     14.43q -1.2 
   8 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SO N.C. Central             14.59q -1.7 
   9 Ehindero, Ayotunde        SR Buffalo                  14.68q -0.4 
  10 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest              14.75q -0.4 
  11 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                  14.85q -0.4 
  12 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central             14.90q -0.4 
  13 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                14.90q -1.7 
  14 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State             15.02q -0.4 
  15 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             15.03q -0.8 
  16 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian State        15.07q -0.1 
  17 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech             15.14  -1.7 
  18 Arcury, Kristina          JR Buffalo                  15.17  -0.1 
  19 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.)            15.37  -0.4 
  20 Dixon, Zalika             SO Indiana Tech             15.37  -0.8 
  21 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morris            15.42  -1.7 
  22 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech             15.48  -1.7 
  23 Thompson, Jasmine         SO Buffalo                  15.55  -0.1 
  24 McClellan, Chelsea        FR St. Francis (Pa.)        15.58  -0.1 
  25 Bell, Erica               SR East Carolina            15.69  -0.1 
  26 Gillon, Cydney            SO Penn                     15.77  -0.1 
  27 Summerville, Regina       SO N.C. Central             15.88  -0.8 
  28 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Dickinson      16.03  -0.8 
  29 McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest              16.07  -0.5 
  30 Thorton, Meagan           FR Lees-McRae               16.08  -0.1 
  31 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                    16.12  -1.7 
  32 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  16.15  -0.8 
  33 Scott, Amber              SR Penn                     16.20  -0.4 
  34 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                    16.21  -0.8 
  35 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morris            16.27  -0.6 
  36 Waheed, Mariama           FR Indiana Tech             16.37  -0.8 
  37 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     FR Penn                     16.56  -0.6 
  38 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jesuit          16.64  -0.8 
  39 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                16.71  -0.5 
  40 George, Keema             SO Fairleigh Dickinson      16.74  -0.1 
  41 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury                16.87  -0.6 
  42 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             16.98  -0.5 
  43 Witchger, Christine       SR Indiana Wesleyan         17.01  -0.5 
  44 Wheeler, Morgan           JR Penn                     17.07  -0.5 
  45 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jesuit          17.44  -0.5 
  46 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a             17.63  -0.5 
  47 Luther, Mellissa          FR Robert Morris            17.68  -0.6 
  48 Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Mary's         18.15  -0.6 
  49 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a             18.41  -0.6 
  50 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a             19.02  -0.6 
  51 Barlow, Briana            SO Morgan State             21.12  -1.7 
  52 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State             29.15  -1.7 
  -- Gray, Courtney            JR Maryland-Eas               DNF  -0.5 
  -- Tucker, Erin              SO East Carolina              DNF  -1.2 
  -- Baker, Amber              FR Morgan State               DNF  -0.4 
   
        
  Event 46  Women Pole Vault "B" 
  ========================================================================== 
   Progression: 2.50-2.70-2.90-3.05-3.20-3.35-3.50-3.60-3.70                 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            
 ========================================================================== 
 Finals                                                                     
   1 Truppo, Kelly             FR Buffalo                  3.50m   11-05.75 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65                               
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                               
   2 Mack, Kaytlin             SO Buffalo                  3.35m   10-11.75 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50                                    
         P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                    
   3 Tessiatore, Anna          FR Wake Forest              3.35m   10-11.75 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50                                    
         P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX                                    
   4 Van Dusen, Jenna          FR Buffalo                  3.20m   10-06.00 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35                                         
         P    P    P    P   XO  XXX                                         
   5 Fryer, Courtni            FR Indiana Wesleyan         3.05m   10-00.00 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20                                              
         P    P    O    O  XXX                                              
   5 Gray, Katherine           SO East Carolina            3.05m   10-00.00 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20                                              
         P    P    P    O  XXX                                              
   7 Huber, Jessica            SR Mount St. Mary's         3.05m   10-00.00 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20                                              
         P    P    O  XXO  XXX                                              
   7 Ledford, Bethany          FR Robert Morris            3.05m   10-00.00 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20                                              
            P    P    O  XXO  XXX                                              
   9 Mulvin, Kim               SO West Virginia            2.90m    9-06.25 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05                                                   
         P    P   XO  XXX                                                   
  10 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morris            2.90m    9-06.25 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05                                                   
         P    P  XXO  XXX                                                   
  10 Peskosky, Veronica        SO High Point               2.90m    9-06.25 
      2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05                                                   
         P    X  XXO  XXX                                                   
  12 Moorhead, Taryn           SO Lees-McRae               2.70m    8-10.25 
      2.50 2.70 2.90                                                        
         X    O  XXX                                                        
  13 Kirby, Ashton             FR High Point               2.70m    8-10.25 
      2.50 2.70 2.90                                                        
         P  XXO  XXX                                                        
  14 Gerhold, Erika            SO Salisbury                2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.50 2.70                                                             
        XO  XXX                                                             
  14 Schroeder, Lindsay        FR Huntington               2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.50 2.70                                                             
        XO  XXX                                                             
  14 Monday, Sarah             FR Barton                   2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.50 2.70                                                             
        XO  XXX                                                             
  14 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a             2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.50 2.70                                                             
        XO  XXX                                                             
  -- Gula, Heather             SR Mount St. Mary's            NH            
      2.50                                                                  
       XXX                                                                  
  -- Johnson, Heather          FR Huntington                  NH            
      2.50                                                                  
       XXX                                                                  
  -- Merlino, Elexis           FR Lake Erie                   NH            
      2.50                                                                  
       XXX                                                                  
  -- Griffin, Catelyn          FR High Point                  NH            
      2.50 2.70 2.90                                                        
         P    P  XXX                                                        
  -- DeBonis, Danielle         FR Washington a                NH            
      2.50                                                                  
       XXX                                                                  
  -- Antor, Carli              SR High Point                  NH            
      2.50 2.70 2.90                                                        
         P    P  XXX                                                        
   
  Event 14  Women Pole Vault "A" 
  ========================================================================== 
   Progressions: 3.35 - 3.50 - 3.65 - 3.75 - 3.85                            
      Kentner: K 4.58m  4/20/2006   Lacy Janson, Florida Stat               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            
  ========================================================================== 
  Finals                                                                     
    1 Shelar, Katlyn            SO West Virginia            3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05                                    
         P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX                                    
   2 Fryt, Amy                 SR Duke                     3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05                                    
         P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                    
   3 Overstreet, Cameron       FR North Carolina           3.85m   12-07.50 
      3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95                                         
         P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                         
   4 Skove, Stephanie          FR Duke                     3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75                                                   
         O    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
   5 Long, Carrie              SR West Virginia            3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.35 3.50 3.65                                                        
         P    O  XXX                                                        
   5 Webb, Rachel              SR East Carolina            3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.35 3.50 3.65                                                        
         O    O  XXX                                                        
   5 Brown, Davielle           JR Penn                     3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.35 3.50 3.65                                                        
       XXO  XXO  XXX                                                        
   5 Crawford, Cassandra       SO Appalachian State        3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.35 3.50 3.65                                                        
         P    O  XXX                                                        
   9 Way, Abbey                SO East Carolina            3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.35 3.50 3.65                                                        
       XXO   XO  XXX                                                        
  10 Farr, Chelsea             FR Appalachian State        3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.35 3.50 3.65                                                        
         P  XXO  XXX                                                        
  11 Murphy, Bailey            FR Duke                     3.35m   10-11.75 
      3.35 3.50                                                             
         O  XXX                                                             
  11 Folga, Casey              JR Robert Morris            3.35m   10-11.75 
      3.35 3.50                                                             
         O  XXX                                                             
  13 Mattoon, Emily            JR Duke                     3.35m   10-11.75 
      3.35 3.50                                                             
        XO  XXX                                                             
  13 Warner, Kathryn           SO East Carolina            3.35m   10-11.75 
      3.35 3.50                                                             
        XO  XXX                                                             
  15 Domermuth, Debra          FR Appalachian State        3.35m   10-11.75 
      3.35 3.50                                                             
       XXO  XXX                                                             
  -- Wilson, Meredith          JR Appalachian State           NH            
      3.35                                                                  
       XXX                                                                  
  -- Hamscher, Brooke          SO Penn                        NH            
      3.35                                                                  
       XXX                                                                  
  -- Hart, Jillian             JR Penn                        NH            
      3.35                                                                  
       XXX                                                                  
     
        
  Event 12  Women Triple Jump 
  =============================================================================
  ==   
       Kentner: K 13.61m  4/22/2006   Tabia Charles, Miami                          
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind             
  =============================================================================
  ==   
  Flight  1                                                                         
    1 McNeil, Tagenel           FR Winston-Salem St.       10.55m   1.5  34-
  07.50   
       9.20m(0.7) 10.10m(-1.2) 10.55m(1.5)                                          
    2 Lee, Tori                 SR Indiana Wesleyan        10.38m   1.2  34-
  00.75   
       10.17m(+0.0) 10.38m(1.2) 10.16m(-0.1)                                        
    3 Holliday, Katia           FR Winston-Salem St.       10.29m  -0.2  33-
  09.25   
       9.23m(+0.0) FOUL      10.29m(-0.2)                                           
    4 Byrd, Raven               FR Winston-Salem St.       10.25m  +0.0  33-
  07.50   
       FOUL      FOUL      10.25m(+0.0)                                             
    5 Milligan, Alea            FR Indiana Tech            10.22m  +0.0  33-
  06.50   
       10.22m(+0.0) FOUL      10.04m(-1.3)                                          
    6 Peace, Devon              SO Robert Morris           10.19m  +0.0  33-
  05.25   
       FOUL      10.19m(+0.0) FOUL                                                  
    7 Sherrill, Alexis          SO N.C. Central            10.04m  -0.4  32-
  11.25   
       10.04m(-0.4) 9.73m(+0.0) 9.59m(-2.0)                                         
    8 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech            10.03m  -2.2  32-
  11.00   
       9.66m(0.1) 1.00m(+0.0) 10.03m(-2.2)                                          
    9 Ardo, Alex                SR Lake Erie                9.87m  -0.8  32-
 04.75   
      9.80m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.87m(-0.8)                                          
  10 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    9.80m   1.5  32-
 02.00   
      FOUL      9.75m(+0.0) 9.80m(1.5)                                             
  11 Nortum, Brandy            FR Lake Erie                9.79m   0.9  32-
 01.50   
      9.79m(0.9) 8.75m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1)                                            
  12 Thompson, Taylor          SR Washington a             9.49m  +0.0  31-
 01.75   
      9.49m(+0.0) 9.46m(+0.0) 9.34m(-0.8)                                          
  13 Oberg, Erin               SO Washington a             9.46m   1.3  31-
 00.50   
      FOUL      9.46m(1.3) 9.14m(-1.7)                                             
  -- Wyatt, Chartice           FR Robert Morris             FOUL                   
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                     
  -- McClellan, Chelsea        FR St. Francis (Pa.)         FOUL                   
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                     
  Flight  2                                                                         
    1 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SO Robert Morris           11.46m   0.8  37-
  07.25   
       11.20m(2.5) 11.46m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10.95m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.90m(2.8)        
    2 Settles, Sylvia           FR Winston-Salem St.       11.29m   0.4  37-
  00.50   
       11.01m(0.4) FOUL      11.29m(0.4)                                            
    3 Baker, Jamiecka           FR Radford                 11.17m  +0.0  36-
  07.75   
       10.94m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.06m(1.3)                                        
    4 Thompson, Jenny           FR Penn                    11.16m  +0.0  36-
  07.50   
       10.81m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0)                                       
    4 Pardini, Nikki            SO Robert Morris           11.16m  +0.0  36-
  07.50   
       11.16m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL                                               
    6 Flagler, Jazmen           SO N.C. Central            11.04m   1.2  36-
 02.75   
      11.04m(1.2) 11.00m(+0.0) FOUL                                                
   7 Thompson, Jasmine         SO Buffalo                 10.92m   0.8  35-
 10.00   
      FOUL      FOUL      10.92m(0.8)                                              
   8 Kershaw, Phoebe           SO Wake Forest             10.91m  +0.0  35-
 09.50   
      10.51m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL                                               
   9 Bryant, Tatyana           FR Appalachian State       10.90m   1.0  35-
 09.25   
      FOUL      10.90m(1.0) FOUL                                                   
  10 Tatum, Cora               SO Indiana Tech            10.69m   0.3  35-
 01.00   
      10.69m(0.3) PASS      PASS                                                   
  11 Greco, Tara               FR Salisbury               10.45m   1.2  34-
 03.50   
      10.45m(1.2) 10.38m(+0.0) FOUL                                                
  12 Whittington, Kaitlin      SO High Point              10.41m  -0.3  34-
 02.00   
      FOUL      10.33m(+0.0) 10.41m(-0.3)                                          
  13 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                   10.25m   0.5  33-
 07.50   
      10.25m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                                                   
  14 Omorogbe, Uwa             FR Buffalo                 10.21m   0.8  33-
 06.00   
      FOUL      FOUL      10.21m(0.8)                                              
  15 Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                  10.09m  +0.0  33-
 01.25   
      FOUL      FOUL      10.09m(+0.0)                                             
 Flight  3                                                                         
   1 Nesbit, Stormy            SO West Virginia           12.31m  +0.0  40-
 04.75   
      11.56m(+0.0) 11.66m(+0.0) 11.66m(1.0) 11.90m(+0.0) 12.31m(+0.0) 
 12.13m(+0.0) 
   2 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas            12.10m   0.9  39-
 08.50   
      FOUL(0.9) 11.97m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.10m(0.9) 11.93m(0.7) PASS                
   3 Thomas, Dedricka          JR Unattached              12.04m   0.8  39-
 06.00   
         12.04m(0.8) FOUL      11.65m(2.3) 12.01m(0.6) 11.66m(1.1) 12.04m(0.3)        
    4 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Mary's        11.85m  +0.0  38-
  10.50   
       11.10m(0.4) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.85m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS               
    5 Okoukoni, Catherine       SR Penn                    11.84m  +0.0  38-
  10.25   
       11.64m(-1.1) 11.84m(+0.0) FOUL      11.18m(0.9) PASS      PASS               
    6 Murray, Stacia            SO Indiana Tech            11.66m   1.7  38-
  03.25   
       11.66m(1.7) 11.34m(0.1) 10.80m(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0) 
  11.24m(+0.0)  
    7 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest             11.53m   0.4  37-
  10.00   
       11.53m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 11.14m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0) 11.47m(+0.0) 
  11.26m(+0.0)    
    8 McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morris           11.49m   1.4  37-
  08.50   
       11.33m(1.7) 11.42m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.49m(1.4)           
    9 Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian State       11.27m   2.1  36-
  11.75   
       11.27m(2.1) FOUL      11.26m(0.2)                                            
   10 Lipkins, Chantel          JR Mount St. Mary's        11.03m   1.1  36-
  02.25   
       FOUL      11.03m(1.1) 10.88m(0.5)                                            
   11 O'Neal, Lakeya            SO East Carolina           10.94m   0.8  35-
  10.75   
       10.78m(1.3) FOUL      10.94m(0.8)                                            
   12 Clark, Tatianna           FR N. Carolina A&T         10.87m  +0.0  35-
  08.00   
       10.87m(+0.0) 10.84m(-0.7) FOUL                                               
   13 Thomas, Ajada             SO Morgan State            10.51m  +0.0  34-
  05.75   
       10.51m(+0.0) 10.50m(0.7) FOUL                                                
   -- Gray, Courtney            JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL                   
       FOUL      PASS      PASS                                                     
  =============================================================================
  ==   
       Kentner: K 13.61m  4/22/2006   Tabia Charles, Miami                          
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind             
  =============================================================================
  ==   
  Finals                                                                            
    1 Nesbit, Stormy            SO West Virginia           12.31m  +0.0  40-
  04.75   
       11.56m(+0.0) 11.66m(+0.0) 11.66m(1.0) 11.90m(+0.0) 12.31m(+0.0) 
  12.13m(+0.0) 
    2 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas            12.10m   0.9  39-
  08.50   
       FOUL(0.9) 11.97m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.10m(0.9) 11.93m(0.7) PASS                
    3 Thomas, Dedricka          JR Unattached              12.04m   0.8  39-
  06.00   
       12.04m(0.8) FOUL      11.65m(2.3) 12.01m(0.6) 11.66m(1.1) 12.04m(0.3)        
    4 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Mary's        11.85m  +0.0  38-
  10.50   
       11.10m(0.4) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.85m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS               
    5 Okoukoni, Catherine       SR Penn                    11.84m  +0.0  38-
  10.25   
         11.64m(-1.1) 11.84m(+0.0) FOUL      11.18m(0.9) PASS      PASS               
    6 Murray, Stacia            SO Indiana Tech            11.66m   1.7  38-
  03.25   
       11.66m(1.7) 11.34m(0.1) 10.80m(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0) 
  11.24m(+0.0)  
    7 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest             11.53m   0.4  37-
  10.00   
       11.53m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 11.14m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0) 11.47m(+0.0) 
  11.26m(+0.0)    
    8 McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morris           11.49m   1.4  37-
  08.50   
       11.33m(1.7) 11.42m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.49m(1.4)           
    9 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SO Robert Morris           11.46m   0.8  37-
  07.25   
       11.20m(2.5) 11.46m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10.95m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.90m(2.8)        
   10 Settles, Sylvia           FR Winston-Salem St.       11.29m   0.4  37-
 00.50   
      11.01m(0.4) FOUL      11.29m(0.4)                                            
  11 Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian State       11.27m   2.1  36-
 11.75   
      11.27m(2.1) FOUL      11.26m(0.2)                                            
  12 Baker, Jamiecka           FR Radford                 11.17m  +0.0  36-
 07.75   
      10.94m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.06m(1.3)                                        
  13 Thompson, Jenny           FR Penn                    11.16m  +0.0  36-
 07.50   
      10.81m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0)                                       
  13 Pardini, Nikki            SO Robert Morris           11.16m  +0.0  36-
 07.50   
      11.16m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL                                               
  15 Flagler, Jazmen           SO N.C. Central            11.04m   1.2  36-
 02.75   
      11.04m(1.2) 11.00m(+0.0) FOUL                                                
  16 Lipkins, Chantel          JR Mount St. Mary's        11.03m   1.1  36-
 02.25   
      FOUL      11.03m(1.1) 10.88m(0.5)                                            
  17 O'Neal, Lakeya            SO East Carolina           10.94m   0.8  35-
 10.75   
      10.78m(1.3) FOUL      10.94m(0.8)                                            
  18 Thompson, Jasmine         SO Buffalo                 10.92m   0.8  35-
 10.00   
      FOUL      FOUL      10.92m(0.8)                                              
  19 Kershaw, Phoebe           SO Wake Forest             10.91m  +0.0  35-
 09.50   
      10.51m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL                                               
  20 Bryant, Tatyana           FR Appalachian State       10.90m   1.0  35-
 09.25   
      FOUL      10.90m(1.0) FOUL                                                   
  21 Clark, Tatianna           FR N. Carolina A&T         10.87m  +0.0  35-
 08.00   
      10.87m(+0.0) 10.84m(-0.7) FOUL                                               
  22 Tatum, Cora               SO Indiana Tech            10.69m   0.3  35-
 01.00   
      10.69m(0.3) PASS      PASS                                                   
  23 McNeil, Tagenel           FR Winston-Salem St.       10.55m   1.5  34-
 07.50   
      9.20m(0.7) 10.10m(-1.2) 10.55m(1.5)                                          
  24 Thomas, Ajada             SO Morgan State            10.51m  +0.0  34-
  05.75   
       10.51m(+0.0) 10.50m(0.7) FOUL                                                
   25 Greco, Tara               FR Salisbury               10.45m   1.2  34-
  03.50   
       10.45m(1.2) 10.38m(+0.0) FOUL                                                
   26 Whittington, Kaitlin      SO High Point              10.41m  -0.3  34-
  02.00   
       FOUL      10.33m(+0.0) 10.41m(-0.3)                                          
   27 Lee, Tori                 SR Indiana Wesleyan        10.38m   1.2  34-
  00.75   
       10.17m(+0.0) 10.38m(1.2) 10.16m(-0.1)                                        
   28 Holliday, Katia           FR Winston-Salem St.       10.29m  -0.2  33-
 09.25   
      9.23m(+0.0) FOUL      10.29m(-0.2)                                           
  29 Byrd, Raven               FR Winston-Salem St.       10.25m  +0.0  33-
 07.50   
      FOUL      FOUL      10.25m(+0.0)                                             
  29 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                   10.25m   0.5  33-
 07.50   
      10.25m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                                                   
  31 Milligan, Alea            FR Indiana Tech            10.22m  +0.0  33-
 06.50   
      10.22m(+0.0) FOUL      10.04m(-1.3)                                          
  32 Omorogbe, Uwa             FR Buffalo                 10.21m   0.8  33-
 06.00   
      FOUL      FOUL      10.21m(0.8)                                              
  33 Peace, Devon              SO Robert Morris           10.19m  +0.0  33-
 05.25   
      FOUL      10.19m(+0.0) FOUL                                                  
  34 Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                  10.09m  +0.0  33-
 01.25   
      FOUL      FOUL      10.09m(+0.0)                                             
  35 Sherrill, Alexis          SO N.C. Central            10.04m  -0.4  32-
 11.25   
      10.04m(-0.4) 9.73m(+0.0) 9.59m(-2.0)                                         
  36 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech            10.03m  -2.2  32-
 11.00   
      9.66m(0.1) 1.00m(+0.0) 10.03m(-2.2)                                          
  37 Ardo, Alex                SR Lake Erie                9.87m  -0.8  32-
 04.75   
      9.80m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.87m(-0.8)                                          
  38 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    9.80m   1.5  32-
 02.00   
      FOUL      9.75m(+0.0) 9.80m(1.5)                                             
  39 Nortum, Brandy            FR Lake Erie                9.79m   0.9  32-
 01.50   
      9.79m(0.9) 8.75m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1)                                            
  40 Thompson, Taylor          SR Washington a             9.49m  +0.0  31-
 01.75   
      9.49m(+0.0) 9.46m(+0.0) 9.34m(-0.8)                                          
  41 Oberg, Erin               SO Washington a             9.46m   1.3  31-
 00.50   
      FOUL      9.46m(1.3) 9.14m(-1.7)                                             
  -- Wyatt, Chartice           FR Robert Morris             FOUL                   
      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                     
  -- McClellan, Chelsea        FR St. Francis (Pa.)         FOUL                   
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                     
   -- Gray, Courtney            JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL                   
      FOUL      PASS      PASS                                                     
      
   
  Event 18  Women Hammer Throw 
  ========================================================================== 
       Kentner: K 62.32m  4/20/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                  
      Name                    Year School                  Finals            
  ========================================================================== 
  Flight  1                                                                  
    1 Massop, Sunni             SR East Carolina           44.02m     144-05 
        41.93m  44.02m  FOUL                                                 
    2 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.)           43.62m     143-01 
        41.66m  43.62m  41.86m                                               
    3 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian State       41.42m     135-11 
        41.42m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
    4 Pritts, Alanna            JR West Virginia           40.69m     133-06 
        40.69m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
    5 Parnell, Jocelyn          SO Appalachian State       40.61m     133-03 
        FOUL  40.61m  FOUL                                                   
    6 Williams, Taylor          FR Lake Erie               40.25m     132-01 
        37.71m  FOUL  40.25m                                                 
    7 Clay, Samantha            SO Morgan State            38.58m     126-07 
        38.58m  FOUL  37.03m                                                 
    8 Spieker, Emily            JR Rowan                   37.99m     124-08 
        36.87m  37.99m  34.38m                                               
    9 Bullman, Robin            SO Indiana Wesleyan        36.81m     120-09 
        36.81m  34.81m  31.73m                                               
   10 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   35.77m     117-04 
        FOUL  35.77m  FOUL                                                   
   11 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               35.75m     117-03 
        34.57m  35.57m  35.75m                                               
   12 Kauffman, Mekia           SO Robert Morris           34.71m     113-10 
        34.71m  31.21m  33.19m                                               
   13 Hale, Emmalane            FR Radford                 34.37m     112-09 
        FOUL  FOUL  34.37m                                                   
   14 Hallman, Rachel           SO Findlay                 33.25m     109-01 
        33.25m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
   15 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                 32.67m     107-02 
        32.67m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
   16 Jones, Alyssa             FR Indiana Wesleyan        29.24m      95-11 
        26.80m  FOUL  29.24m                                                 
   17 Fox, Hilary               FR Indiana Wesleyan        26.80m      87-11 
        26.70m  26.80m  23.20m                                               
  Flight  2                                                                  
    1 Adams, Heather            JR West Virginia           53.29m     174-10 
        48.75m  49.54m  50.39m  53.29m  48.09m  51.40m                       
    2 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               45.77m     150-02 
        44.64m  45.77m  44.44m                                               
    3 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               43.45m     142-07 
       43.45m  43.39m  FOUL                                                 
   4 Fitzgerald, Sharee        JR Radford                 42.42m     139-02 
       FOUL  FOUL  42.42m                                                   
   5 Games, Amelia             JR Loyola (Ill.)           41.76m     137-00 
       41.64m  FOUL  41.76m                                                 
   6 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 41.53m     136-03 
       39.96m  41.53m  FOUL                                                 
   7 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Mary's        41.32m     135-07 
       FOUL  41.32m  FOUL                                                   
   8 Emerson, Jaya             JR Chicago State           41.29m     135-05 
       40.31m  41.29m  FOUL                                                 
   9 Richardson, Chanel        JR Wheeling Jesuit         39.68m     130-02 
       36.10m  39.68m  FOUL                                                 
  10 Field, Ashley             FR Wheeling Jesuit         39.48m     129-06 
       FOUL  FOUL  39.48m                                                   
  11 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               39.14m     128-05 
       FOUL  36.79m  39.14m                                                 
  12 Kotula, Rachel            SO Robert Morris           37.96m     124-06 
       FOUL  37.96m  FOUL                                                   
  13 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Mary's        35.70m     117-01 
       FOUL  35.70m  FOUL                                                   
  -- Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                   FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
  -- Early, Dawn               SO East Carolina             FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
  -- Redon, Kaylee             FR East Carolina             FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 Flight  3                                                                  
   1 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 56.94m     186-10 
       50.52m  56.94m  56.61m  56.34m  56.09m  53.13m                       
   2 Miller, Erin              JR Buffalo                 55.21m     181-02 
       49.28m  52.44m  53.24m  53.52m  54.55m  55.21m                       
   3 Woods, Kristy             JR Buffalo                 55.04m     180-07 
       51.48m  53.95m  51.60m  51.97m  53.80m  55.04m                       
   4 Miller, Terina            SR West Virginia           54.98m     180-04 
       53.21m  54.06m  53.72m  54.98m  FOUL  54.36m                         
   5 Kanala, Kim               JR East Carolina           51.91m     170-04 
       50.89m  47.36m  51.91m  48.85m  49.98m  FOUL                         
   6 Veatch, Aimee             SR Radford                 50.99m     167-03 
       50.52m  50.15m  50.99m  47.38m  50.34m  FOUL                         
   7 Lee, Victoria             SR Indiana Wesleyan        50.76m     166-06 
       FOUL  50.76m  FOUL  FOUL  50.14m  48.10m                             
   8 Midles, Madeleine         JR Mount St. Mary's        50.61m     166-00 
       50.36m  48.55m  50.04m  48.46m  48.14m  50.61m                       
   9 Clasen, Ashley            JR East Carolina           50.22m     164-09 
       FOUL  50.22m  48.23m                                                 
  10 Pratt, Megan              NA UNAT-Wheelin            50.08m     164-04 
       FOUL  47.77m  50.08m                                                 
  11 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian State       49.71m     163-01 
       49.71m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  12 Pope, Charlotte           JR Penn                    46.46m     152-05 
       46.46m  46.09m  43.46m                                               
  13 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Dickinson     43.23m     141-10 
       43.23m  41.44m  41.42m                                               
  -- Padgett, Kayla            FR East Carolina             FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
    ========================================================================== 
       Kentner: K 62.32m  4/20/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                  
      Name                    Year School                  Finals            
  ========================================================================== 
  Finals                                                                     
    1 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 56.94m     186-10 
       50.52m  56.94m  56.61m  56.34m  56.09m  53.13m                       
   2 Miller, Erin              JR Buffalo                 55.21m     181-02 
       49.28m  52.44m  53.24m  53.52m  54.55m  55.21m                       
   3 Woods, Kristy             JR Buffalo                 55.04m     180-07 
       51.48m  53.95m  51.60m  51.97m  53.80m  55.04m                       
   4 Miller, Terina            SR West Virginia           54.98m     180-04 
       53.21m  54.06m  53.72m  54.98m  FOUL  54.36m                         
   5 Adams, Heather            JR West Virginia           53.29m     174-10 
       48.75m  49.54m  50.39m  53.29m  48.09m  51.40m                       
   6 Kanala, Kim               JR East Carolina           51.91m     170-04 
       50.89m  47.36m  51.91m  48.85m  49.98m  FOUL                         
   7 Veatch, Aimee             SR Radford                 50.99m     167-03 
        50.52m  50.15m  50.99m  47.38m  50.34m  FOUL                         
   8 Lee, Victoria             SR Indiana Wesleyan        50.76m     166-06 
        FOUL  50.76m  FOUL  FOUL  50.14m  48.10m                             
   9 Midles, Madeleine         JR Mount St. Mary's        50.61m     166-00 
        50.36m  48.55m  50.04m  48.46m  48.14m  50.61m                       
  10 Clasen, Ashley            JR East Carolina           50.22m     164-09 
       FOUL  50.22m  48.23m                                                 
  11 Pratt, Megan              NA UNAT-Wheelin            50.08m     164-04 
       FOUL  47.77m  50.08m                                                 
  12 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian State       49.71m     163-01 
       49.71m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  13 Pope, Charlotte           JR Penn                    46.46m     152-05 
       46.46m  46.09m  43.46m                                               
  14 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               45.77m     150-02 
       44.64m  45.77m  44.44m                                               
  15 Massop, Sunni             SR East Carolina           44.02m     144-05 
       41.93m  44.02m  FOUL                                                 
  16 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.)           43.62m     143-01 
       41.66m  43.62m  41.86m                                               
  17 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               43.45m     142-07 
       43.45m  43.39m  FOUL                                                 
  18 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Dickinson     43.23m     141-10 
       43.23m  41.44m  41.42m                                               
  19 Fitzgerald, Sharee        JR Radford                 42.42m     139-02 
       FOUL  FOUL  42.42m                                                   
  20 Games, Amelia             JR Loyola (Ill.)           41.76m     137-00 
       41.64m  FOUL  41.76m                                                 
  21 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 41.53m     136-03 
       39.96m  41.53m  FOUL                                                 
  22 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian State       41.42m     135-11 
       41.42m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  23 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Mary's        41.32m     135-07 
       FOUL  41.32m  FOUL                                                   
  24 Emerson, Jaya             JR Chicago State           41.29m     135-05 
       40.31m  41.29m  FOUL                                                 
  25 Pritts, Alanna            JR West Virginia           40.69m     133-06 
       40.69m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  26 Parnell, Jocelyn          SO Appalachian State       40.61m     133-03 
       FOUL  40.61m  FOUL                                                   
  27 Williams, Taylor          FR Lake Erie               40.25m     132-01 
       37.71m  FOUL  40.25m                                                 
  28 Richardson, Chanel        JR Wheeling Jesuit         39.68m     130-02 
       36.10m  39.68m  FOUL                                                 
  29 Field, Ashley             FR Wheeling Jesuit         39.48m     129-06 
       FOUL  FOUL  39.48m                                                   
  30 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               39.14m     128-05 
       FOUL  36.79m  39.14m                                                 
  31 Clay, Samantha            SO Morgan State            38.58m     126-07 
       38.58m  FOUL  37.03m                                                 
  32 Spieker, Emily            JR Rowan                   37.99m     124-08 
       36.87m  37.99m  34.38m                                               
  33 Kotula, Rachel            SO Robert Morris           37.96m     124-06 
       FOUL  37.96m  FOUL                                                   
  34 Bullman, Robin            SO Indiana Wesleyan        36.81m     120-09 
       36.81m  34.81m  31.73m                                               
  35 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   35.77m     117-04 
       FOUL  35.77m  FOUL                                                   
  36 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               35.75m     117-03 
       34.57m  35.57m  35.75m                                               
  37 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Mary's        35.70m     117-01 
       FOUL  35.70m  FOUL                                                   
  38 Kauffman, Mekia           SO Robert Morris           34.71m     113-10 
       34.71m  31.21m  33.19m                                               
  39 Hale, Emmalane            FR Radford                 34.37m     112-09 
       FOUL  FOUL  34.37m                                                   
  40 Hallman, Rachel           SO Findlay                 33.25m     109-01 
       33.25m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  41 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                 32.67m     107-02 
       32.67m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  42 Jones, Alyssa             FR Indiana Wesleyan        29.24m      95-11 
       26.80m  FOUL  29.24m                                                 
  43 Fox, Hilary               FR Indiana Wesleyan        26.80m      87-11 
       26.70m  26.80m  23.20m                                               
  -- Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                   FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
  -- Padgett, Kayla            FR East Carolina             FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
  -- Early, Dawn               SO East Carolina             FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
  -- Redon, Kaylee             FR East Carolina             FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
   
   
 Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash 
 =============================================================== 
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                            
      Kentner: K 51.64  3/23/2007   Patricia Hall, Unattached    
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Section  1                                                      
    1 McCrory, Francena            adidas                   52.58 
    2 Jones, Cassandra          FR Hampton                  55.27 
    3 Dunlap, Asia              SR Appalachian State        55.37 
    4 Fraenk, Emmy              SO Hampton                  55.91 
    5 Lamons, Shanika           SR Winston-Salem St.        56.60 
    6 Henry, Asia               JR Buffalo                  57.31 
  Section  2                                                      
    1 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech             56.09 
    2 Ducados, Emilie           JR Maryland-Eas             56.34 
    3 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SO Morgan State             56.51 
    4 Gallas, Melina            JR Maryland-Eas             58.22 
    5 Taylor, Benita            JR Hampton                  58.55 
    6 Wade, Jennell             JR Maryland-Eas             59.53 
    7 Floyd, Cori               FR North Carolina         1:03.00 
  Section  3                                                      
    1 Lent, Olivia              JR Wheeling Jesuit          56.44 
    2 Dekine, Brianna           SO Wake Forest              56.79 
    3 Green, Teyanna            SO Morgan State             57.20 
    4 Tyson, Kamilah               Unattached               57.35 
    5 Oliver, Tyshia            SR Morgan State             57.65 
    6 Kott, Britney             SO East Carolina            57.76 
    7 Taylor, Christine         SR Fairleigh Dickinson      58.58 
    8 Caudill, Emily            SO Findlay                1:04.47 
  Section  4                                                      
    1 Houston, Ciara            SO N.C. Central             56.34 
    2 Wattley, Britney          JR Morgan State             57.07 
    3 Holland, Malekah          FR Hampton                  57.69 
    4 Smalls, Kamice            SR Morgan State             58.03 
    5 Calder, Claudia           SR Hampton                  58.82 
    6 Cosby, Shakiyla           SO West Virginia            59.20 
    7 Dula, Hannah              FR Winston-Salem St.        59.75 
    8 Thomas, Brittany          JR Findlay                1:04.21 
  Section  5                                                      
    1 Dobbins, Marisa           JR North Carolina           58.27 
    2 Abrams, Kenesha           JR Maryland-Eas             58.28 
    3 Wolford, Brittany         SR West Virginia            59.05 
    4 Armbristor, Shayne        FR Indiana Tech             59.34 
    5 Shabazz, Lordess          JR Fairleigh Dickinson      59.42 
    6 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State           1:01.21 
    7 stapleton, samantha       SO Rowan                  1:02.82 
    8 Tyree, Allison            SO West Virginia          1:05.38 
 Section  6                                                      
   1 Graham, Crystal           SO Buffalo                  57.25 
   2 Ross, Jasmine                Unattached               57.91 
   3 Morrison, Breahna         SO Appalachian State        59.07 
   4 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             59.64 
   5 Turner, Onna              SO Winston-Salem St.        59.94 
   6 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State           1:00.35 
   7 Jiles, Denesha            SR Winston-Salem St.      1:06.20 
   8 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jesuit        1:10.11 
 Section  7                                                      
   1 Martin, Shenita           JR Appalachian State        58.04 
   2 Webley, Crystal           JR Winston-Salem St.        59.72 
   3 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.)          1:00.60 
   4 Robinson, Victoria        SO East Carolina          1:00.66 
   5 Scott, Desiree            SO Mount St. Mary's       1:00.74 
   6 Calhoun, Danielle         SO Morgan State           1:00.79 
   7 Wiemers, Catherine        SR Findlay                1:02.76 
   8 Town, Mariah              SO Huntington             1:08.33 
  Section  8                                                      
    1 Dixon, Zalika             SO Indiana Tech             57.79 
    2 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                    59.39 
    3 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech             59.43 
    4 Anderson, Jhazmyn         JR Findlay                1:00.51 
    5 Hall, Janey               SO Wheeling Jesuit        1:01.00 
    6 Pitts, Alexis             SO East Carolina          1:03.28 
    7 George, Keema             SO Fairleigh Dickinson    1:06.06 
  Section  9                                                      
    1 Mitchell, Gabriel         JR Winston-Salem St.        59.79 
    2 Pantke, Annemarie         SO Fairleigh Dickinson    1:00.52 
    3 Hunt, Syrita              FR N.C. Central           1:00.59 
    4 Mitchell, Shalonda        FR Radford                1:00.85 
    5 Nelson, Natalie           SO East Carolina          1:01.27 
    6 Bouldin, Casaundra        JR Hampton                1:01.77 
    7 White, Ashley             JR Wheeling Jesuit        1:03.86 
    8 Donnelly, Courtney        JR Salisbury              1:04.04 
  Section  10                                                     
    1 Shields, Helena           JR Appalachian State        59.29 
    2 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                    59.78 
    3 Kittrell, Breyuana        FR Barton                 1:00.33 
    4 Rush, Kristin             JR N. Carolina A&T        1:00.43 
    5 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury              1:01.59 
    6 Stump, Shelby             FR Findlay                1:01.86 
    7 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morris          1:02.63 
    8 Moore, Latasha            JR Maryland-Eas           1:03.36 
  Section  11                                                     
    1 Young, Tikycia            NA UNAT-Barton            1:01.59 
    2 Waithe, Anneve            JR Wake Forest            1:01.86 
    3 Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                1:02.35 
    4 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Mary's       1:04.74 
    5 Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                 1:05.88 
    6 Jenkins, Tianna           SO Barton                 1:06.90 
    7 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jesuit        1:08.43 
  =============================================================== 
   EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                            
      Kentner: K 51.64  3/23/2007   Patricia Hall, Unattached    
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Finals                                                          
   1 McCrory, Francena            adidas                   52.58 
   2 Jones, Cassandra          FR Hampton                  55.27 
   3 Dunlap, Asia              SR Appalachian State        55.37 
   4 Fraenk, Emmy              SO Hampton                  55.91 
   5 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech             56.09 
   6 Houston, Ciara            SO N.C. Central             56.34 
   7 Ducados, Emilie           JR Maryland-Eas             56.34 
   8 Lent, Olivia              JR Wheeling Jesuit          56.44 
   9 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SO Morgan State             56.51 
  10 Lamons, Shanika           SR Winston-Salem St.        56.60 
  11 Dekine, Brianna           SO Wake Forest              56.79 
  12 Wattley, Britney          JR Morgan State             57.07 
  13 Green, Teyanna            SO Morgan State             57.20 
  14 Graham, Crystal           SO Buffalo                  57.25 
  15 Henry, Asia               JR Buffalo                  57.31 
  16 Tyson, Kamilah               Unattached               57.35 
  17 Oliver, Tyshia            SR Morgan State             57.65 
  18 Holland, Malekah          FR Hampton                  57.69 
  19 Kott, Britney             SO East Carolina            57.76 
  20 Dixon, Zalika             SO Indiana Tech             57.79 
  21 Ross, Jasmine                Unattached               57.91 
  22 Smalls, Kamice            SR Morgan State             58.03 
  23 Martin, Shenita           JR Appalachian State        58.04 
  24 Gallas, Melina            JR Maryland-Eas             58.22 
  25 Dobbins, Marisa           JR North Carolina           58.27 
  26 Abrams, Kenesha           JR Maryland-Eas             58.28 
  27 Taylor, Benita            JR Hampton                  58.55 
  28 Taylor, Christine         SR Fairleigh Dickinson      58.58 
  29 Calder, Claudia           SR Hampton                  58.82 
  30 Wolford, Brittany         SR West Virginia            59.05 
  31 Morrison, Breahna         SO Appalachian State        59.07 
  32 Cosby, Shakiyla           SO West Virginia            59.20 
  33 Shields, Helena           JR Appalachian State        59.29 
  34 Armbristor, Shayne        FR Indiana Tech             59.34 
  35 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                    59.39 
  36 Shabazz, Lordess          JR Fairleigh Dickinson      59.42 
  37 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech             59.43 
  38 Wade, Jennell             JR Maryland-Eas             59.53 
  39 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             59.64 
  40 Webley, Crystal           JR Winston-Salem St.        59.72 
  41 Dula, Hannah              FR Winston-Salem St.        59.75 
  42 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                    59.78 
  43 Mitchell, Gabriel         JR Winston-Salem St.        59.79 
  44 Turner, Onna              SO Winston-Salem St.        59.94 
  45 Kittrell, Breyuana        FR Barton                 1:00.33 
  46 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State           1:00.35 
  47 Rush, Kristin             JR N. Carolina A&T        1:00.43 
  48 Anderson, Jhazmyn         JR Findlay                1:00.51 
  49 Pantke, Annemarie         SO Fairleigh Dickinson    1:00.52 
  50 Hunt, Syrita              FR N.C. Central           1:00.59 
  51 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.)          1:00.60 
  52 Robinson, Victoria        SO East Carolina          1:00.66 
  53 Scott, Desiree            SO Mount St. Mary's       1:00.74 
  54 Calhoun, Danielle         SO Morgan State           1:00.79 
  55 Mitchell, Shalonda        FR Radford                1:00.85 
  56 Hall, Janey               SO Wheeling Jesuit        1:01.00 
  57 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State           1:01.21 
  58 Nelson, Natalie           SO East Carolina          1:01.27 
  59 Young, Tikycia            NA UNAT-Barton            1:01.59 
  60 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury              1:01.59 
  61 Bouldin, Casaundra        JR Hampton                1:01.77 
  62 Stump, Shelby             FR Findlay                1:01.86 
  63 Waithe, Anneve            JR Wake Forest            1:01.86 
  64 Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                1:02.35 
  65 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morris          1:02.63 
  66 Wiemers, Catherine        SR Findlay                1:02.76 
  67 stapleton, samantha       SO Rowan                  1:02.82 
  68 Floyd, Cori               FR North Carolina         1:03.00 
  69 Pitts, Alexis             SO East Carolina          1:03.28 
  70 Moore, Latasha            JR Maryland-Eas           1:03.36 
  71 White, Ashley             JR Wheeling Jesuit        1:03.86 
  72 Donnelly, Courtney        JR Salisbury              1:04.04 
  73 Thomas, Brittany          JR Findlay                1:04.21 
  74 Caudill, Emily            SO Findlay                1:04.47 
  75 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Mary's       1:04.74 
  76 Tyree, Allison            SO West Virginia          1:05.38 
  77 Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                 1:05.88 
  78 George, Keema             SO Fairleigh Dickinson    1:06.06 
  79 Jiles, Denesha            SR Winston-Salem St.      1:06.20 
  80 Jenkins, Tianna           SO Barton                 1:06.90 
  81 Town, Mariah              SO Huntington             1:08.33 
  82 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jesuit        1:08.43 
  83 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jesuit        1:10.11 
  
 Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run 
 =============================================================== 
      Kentner: K 2:04.53  4/22/2006   Georgia Kloss, UNC         
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Section  1                                                      
   1 Tate, Alaine              SO Hampton                2:11.77 
   2 Dunlap, Asia              SR Appalachian State      2:12.03 
   3 Copeland, Brittany        JR East Carolina          2:13.12 
   4 Robinson, Cydney          SO Hampton                2:14.77 
   5 Burns, Jacqueline         SR Buffalo                2:14.90 
   6 Killebrew, Brittney       SO Winston-Salem St.      2:16.04 
   7 Rempel, Megan                Aktiv Racing           2:16.10 
   8 Lapp, Amanda              JR East Carolina          2:16.44 
   9 Manley, Meghan            FR Buffalo                2:16.70 
  10 Slate, Olivia             SO East Carolina          2:17.21 
  11 Zimmermann, Christine     JR Findlay                2:18.98 
  12 Salley, Latitia           FR Maryland-Eas           2:21.30 
 Section  2                                                      
   1 Barreto, Jenna            SO West Virginia          2:13.46 
   2 Hall, Shannon             SO UNC-Greensboro         2:15.81 
   3 Benn, Janessa             JR N. Carolina A&T        2:16.34 
   4 Delaney, Chelsea          SO Penn                   2:16.74 
   5 Oliver, Tyshia            SR Morgan State           2:16.75 
   6 Mars, Annis               FR Maryland-Eas           2:16.78 
   7 Crisler, Catherine        JR Loyola (Ill.)          2:16.91 
   8 Bane, Jenn                SR Loyola (Ill.)          2:17.63 
   9 Hopkins, Aimee            JR Buffalo                2:17.70 
  10 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morris          2:19.11 
  11 Swain, Ishakeema          FR Morgan State           2:19.91 
  12 Egan, Kelly               JR Loyola (Ill.)          2:20.42 
  13 McCray, Adrianne          SR Penn                   2:20.47 
  14 Johnson, Amanda           SR Indiana Wesleyan       2:22.31 
 Section  3                                                      
   1 Wright, Vanessa           SO Rowan                  2:15.61 
   2 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                   2:15.75 
   3 Brooks, Amber             FR N.C. Central           2:17.69 
   4 Martinelli, Sarah         SO West Virginia          2:18.30 
   5 Rice, Leah                FR Buffalo                2:18.40 
   6 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO East Carolina          2:19.21 
   7 Rowe, Patrice             FR Morgan State           2:19.48 
   8 Dabrowski, Pauline        FR Penn                   2:20.47 
   9 Hartnett, Caitlin         SO Wake Forest            2:20.92 
  10 Skinner, Ericka           SO Barton                 2:21.26 
  11 Ewert, Kayla              SO Indiana Wesleyan       2:21.98 
  12 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a           2:22.56 
  13 Tomlin, Amanda            SO East Carolina          2:23.45 
  14 Calhoun, Danielle         SO Morgan State           2:24.48 
  15 Brown, Jordan             SR Penn                   2:25.01 
  16 Abrams, Kenesha           JR Maryland-Eas           2:41.26 
 Section  4                                                      
   1 Beim, Samantha            JR Buffalo                2:18.36 
   2 Harris, Nichelle          SO Hampton                2:19.49 
   3 Fluharty, Victoria        FR Wheeling Jesuit        2:19.89 
   4 Mills, Lindsey            JR Wheeling Jesuit        2:19.92 
   5 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                2:20.43 
   6 Miko, Kelley              SO East Carolina          2:21.03 
   7 Wissler, Maggie           JR Radford                2:21.50 
   8 Barbour, Cimone           FR Barton                 2:22.63 
   9 Anderson, Jhazmyn         JR Findlay                2:23.42 
  10 Iannarelli, Brianna       FR Robert Morris          2:23.92 
  11 Gaines, Cherie            FR Indiana Tech           2:24.12 
  12 Spinelli, Mia             FR Penn                   2:24.61 
  13 Parkins, Taisha           JR N.C. Central           2:24.65 
  14 Olsen, Bjork              SO East Carolina          2:29.07 
 Section  5                                                      
   1 Stults, Alexa             SO Findlay                2:17.91 
   2 Stocks, Justine           SO Appalachian State      2:18.56 
   3 Thompson, Devyn           SO Hampton                2:20.30 
   4 Stickley, Maria           FR Appalachian State      2:21.00 
   5 Stern, Taryn              FR Appalachian State      2:21.94 
   6 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                2:22.04 
   7 Madden, Jacqueline        SO Elon                   2:22.09 
   8 Sanders, Katherine        JR Buffalo                2:22.82 
   9 Portner, Hallie           JR West Virginia          2:23.31 
  10 Winfrey, Tyrah            JR Winston-Salem St.      2:23.41 
  11 McDavid, Brennan          SO Elon                   2:23.52 
  12 Sukramani, Natalie        FR Wake Forest            2:23.83 
  13 Taff, Ellie               SO Elon                   2:24.40 
  14 Smith, Colleen            JR Mount St. Mary's       2:24.49 
  15 Rigaud, Manuela           JR Winston-Salem St.      2:24.56 
  16 Smith, Samantha           JR Lake Erie              2:25.20 
  17 Leo, Gabrielle            FR Buffalo                2:25.59 
  18 Farlow, Jade              SR UNC-Greensboro         2:26.90 
 Section  6                                                      
   1 Johnson, Allison          SO Wake Forest            2:19.35 
   2 Pinnock, Marressa         SO Hampton                2:21.59 
   3 Wallace, Dreanna          SR N.C. Central           2:22.77 
   4 Streater, Brianna         FR Rowan                  2:22.78 
   5 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                2:23.44 
   6 Spence, Kameron           FR North Carolina         2:23.62 
   7 Klauke, Alex              JR West Virginia          2:23.91 
   8 Streater, Alexus          FR Rowan                  2:23.96 
   9 Long, Ikea                SO N.C. Central           2:24.21 
  10 Byerly, Jenny             SO Robert Morris          2:24.29 
  11 Rockey, Erin              FR Huntington             2:25.04 
  12 Crumbaugh, Katherine      JR Mount St. Mary's       2:27.01 
  13 Huynh, Christina          JR Rowan                  2:27.67 
  14 Ebersole, Alexis          FR Robert Morris          2:29.49 
  -- McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest                DNF 
 Section  7                                                      
   1 Ogle, Cendall             SO Huntington             2:23.35 
   2 Bythell, Kaylee           SO East Carolina          2:26.45 
   3 Wolfe, Amanda             FR Indiana Wesleyan       2:26.90 
   4 Lawrence, Claire          JR Salisbury              2:27.28 
   5 Estermyer, Brittany       SR Unattached             2:28.46 
   6 Martin, Erika             SO Wake Forest            2:28.50 
   7 Betts, Ariana             JR N. Carolina A&T        2:29.85 
   8 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                2:30.15 
   9 Skidmore, Dianne          SO Mount St. Mary's       2:30.62 
  10 Barletta, Andrea          JR East Carolina          2:31.93 
  11 Andreola, Lauren          FR Barton                 2:35.19 
  12 Praydis, Christina        SR Mount St. Mary's       2:36.60 
  13 Pearsall, Angel           SO Barton                 2:37.28 
 Section  8                                                      
   1 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury              2:34.30 
   2 Henningfield, Amanda      FR Huntington             2:35.12 
   3 O'Neil, Jasmine           FR Guilford               2:39.12 
   4 Warvel, Sadie             JR Indiana Wesleyan       2:41.69 
   5 Brandon, Mandy            JR Erskine                2:41.77 
   6 Tedesco, Cori             SR Radford                2:42.67 
   7 Cash, Emily               FR Guilford               2:43.26 
   8 Clark, Casey              FR Lees-McRae             2:45.87 
   9 Hickey, Katie             SO Radford                2:49.45 
  10 Boroff, Taylar            FR Findlay                2:51.36 
 =============================================================== 
      Kentner: K 2:04.53  4/22/2006   Georgia Kloss, UNC         
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Finals                                                          
   1 Tate, Alaine              SO Hampton                2:11.77 
   2 Dunlap, Asia              SR Appalachian State      2:12.03 
   3 Copeland, Brittany        JR East Carolina          2:13.12 
   4 Barreto, Jenna            SO West Virginia          2:13.46 
   5 Robinson, Cydney          SO Hampton                2:14.77 
   6 Burns, Jacqueline         SR Buffalo                2:14.90 
   7 Wright, Vanessa           SO Rowan                  2:15.61 
   8 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                   2:15.75 
   9 Hall, Shannon             SO UNC-Greensboro         2:15.81 
  10 Killebrew, Brittney       SO Winston-Salem St.      2:16.04 
  11 Rempel, Megan                Aktiv Racing           2:16.10 
  12 Benn, Janessa             JR N. Carolina A&T        2:16.34 
  13 Lapp, Amanda              JR East Carolina          2:16.44 
  14 Manley, Meghan            FR Buffalo                2:16.70 
  15 Delaney, Chelsea          SO Penn                   2:16.74 
  16 Oliver, Tyshia            SR Morgan State           2:16.75 
  17 Mars, Annis               FR Maryland-Eas           2:16.78 
  18 Crisler, Catherine        JR Loyola (Ill.)          2:16.91 
  19 Slate, Olivia             SO East Carolina          2:17.21 
  20 Bane, Jenn                SR Loyola (Ill.)          2:17.63 
  21 Brooks, Amber             FR N.C. Central           2:17.69 
  22 Hopkins, Aimee            JR Buffalo                2:17.70 
  23 Stults, Alexa             SO Findlay                2:17.91 
  24 Martinelli, Sarah         SO West Virginia          2:18.30 
  25 Beim, Samantha            JR Buffalo                2:18.36 
  26 Rice, Leah                FR Buffalo                2:18.40 
  27 Stocks, Justine           SO Appalachian State      2:18.56 
  28 Zimmermann, Christine     JR Findlay                2:18.98 
  29 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morris          2:19.11 
  30 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO East Carolina          2:19.21 
  31 Johnson, Allison          SO Wake Forest            2:19.35 
  32 Rowe, Patrice             FR Morgan State           2:19.48 
  33 Harris, Nichelle          SO Hampton                2:19.49 
  34 Fluharty, Victoria        FR Wheeling Jesuit        2:19.89 
  35 Swain, Ishakeema          FR Morgan State           2:19.91 
  36 Mills, Lindsey            JR Wheeling Jesuit        2:19.92 
  37 Thompson, Devyn           SO Hampton                2:20.30 
  38 Egan, Kelly               JR Loyola (Ill.)          2:20.42 
  39 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                2:20.43 
  40 Dabrowski, Pauline        FR Penn                   2:20.47 
  41 McCray, Adrianne          SR Penn                   2:20.47 
  42 Hartnett, Caitlin         SO Wake Forest            2:20.92 
  43 Stickley, Maria           FR Appalachian State      2:21.00 
  44 Miko, Kelley              SO East Carolina          2:21.03 
  45 Skinner, Ericka           SO Barton                 2:21.26 
  46 Salley, Latitia           FR Maryland-Eas           2:21.30 
  47 Wissler, Maggie           JR Radford                2:21.50 
  48 Pinnock, Marressa         SO Hampton                2:21.59 
  49 Stern, Taryn              FR Appalachian State      2:21.94 
  50 Ewert, Kayla              SO Indiana Wesleyan       2:21.98 
  51 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                2:22.04 
  52 Madden, Jacqueline        SO Elon                   2:22.09 
  53 Johnson, Amanda           SR Indiana Wesleyan       2:22.31 
  54 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a           2:22.56 
  55 Barbour, Cimone           FR Barton                 2:22.63 
  56 Wallace, Dreanna          SR N.C. Central           2:22.77 
  57 Streater, Brianna         FR Rowan                  2:22.78 
  58 Sanders, Katherine        JR Buffalo                2:22.82 
  59 Portner, Hallie           JR West Virginia          2:23.31 
  60 Ogle, Cendall             SO Huntington             2:23.35 
  61 Winfrey, Tyrah            JR Winston-Salem St.      2:23.41 
  62 Anderson, Jhazmyn         JR Findlay                2:23.42 
  63 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                2:23.44 
  64 Tomlin, Amanda            SO East Carolina          2:23.45 
  65 McDavid, Brennan          SO Elon                   2:23.52 
  66 Spence, Kameron           FR North Carolina         2:23.62 
  67 Sukramani, Natalie        FR Wake Forest            2:23.83 
  68 Klauke, Alex              JR West Virginia          2:23.91 
  69 Iannarelli, Brianna       FR Robert Morris          2:23.92 
  70 Streater, Alexus          FR Rowan                  2:23.96 
  71 Gaines, Cherie            FR Indiana Tech           2:24.12 
  72 Long, Ikea                SO N.C. Central           2:24.21 
  73 Byerly, Jenny             SO Robert Morris          2:24.29 
  74 Taff, Ellie               SO Elon                   2:24.40 
  75 Calhoun, Danielle         SO Morgan State           2:24.48 
  76 Smith, Colleen            JR Mount St. Mary's       2:24.49 
  77 Rigaud, Manuela           JR Winston-Salem St.      2:24.56 
  78 Spinelli, Mia             FR Penn                   2:24.61 
  79 Parkins, Taisha           JR N.C. Central           2:24.65 
  80 Brown, Jordan             SR Penn                   2:25.01 
  81 Rockey, Erin              FR Huntington             2:25.04 
  82 Smith, Samantha           JR Lake Erie              2:25.20 
  83 Leo, Gabrielle            FR Buffalo                2:25.59 
  84 Bythell, Kaylee           SO East Carolina          2:26.45 
  85 Wolfe, Amanda             FR Indiana Wesleyan       2:26.90 
  86 Farlow, Jade              SR UNC-Greensboro         2:26.90 
  87 Crumbaugh, Katherine      JR Mount St. Mary's       2:27.01 
  88 Lawrence, Claire          JR Salisbury              2:27.28 
  89 Huynh, Christina          JR Rowan                  2:27.67 
  90 Estermyer, Brittany       SR Unattached             2:28.46 
  91 Martin, Erika             SO Wake Forest            2:28.50 
  92 Olsen, Bjork              SO East Carolina          2:29.07 
  93 Ebersole, Alexis          FR Robert Morris          2:29.49 
  94 Betts, Ariana             JR N. Carolina A&T        2:29.85 
  95 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                2:30.15 
  96 Skidmore, Dianne          SO Mount St. Mary's       2:30.62 
  97 Barletta, Andrea          JR East Carolina          2:31.93 
  98 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury              2:34.30 
  99 Henningfield, Amanda      FR Huntington             2:35.12 
 100 Andreola, Lauren          FR Barton                 2:35.19 
 101 Praydis, Christina        SR Mount St. Mary's       2:36.60 
 102 Pearsall, Angel           SO Barton                 2:37.28 
 103 O'Neil, Jasmine           FR Guilford               2:39.12 
 104 Abrams, Kenesha           JR Maryland-Eas           2:41.26 
 105 Warvel, Sadie             JR Indiana Wesleyan       2:41.69 
 106 Brandon, Mandy            JR Erskine                2:41.77 
 107 Tedesco, Cori             SR Radford                2:42.67 
 108 Cash, Emily               FR Guilford               2:43.26 
 109 Clark, Casey              FR Lees-McRae             2:45.87 
 110 Hickey, Katie             SO Radford                2:49.45 
 111 Boroff, Taylar            FR Findlay                2:51.36 
  -- McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest                DNF 
      
       
   
 Event 11  Women Long Jump 
 =============================================================================
      Kentner: K 6.37m  3/24/2007   Lela V. Nelson, Nike                         
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           
 =============================================================================
 Flight  1                                                                       
   1 Crews, Lakei              SO Radford                  5.12m  +0.0  16-
 09.75 
      5.12m(+0.0) FOUL      4.93m(+0.0)                                          
   2 Thompson, Jenny           FR Penn                     4.95m  -0.3  16-
 03.00 
      4.33m(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.3) 4.60m(+0.0)                                        
   3 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                  4.93m  -0.8  16-
 02.25 
      FOUL      4.93m(-0.8) 4.53m(+0.0)                                          
   4 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Findlay                  4.75m  +0.0  15-
 07.00 
      4.75m(+0.0) FOUL      4.67m(-1.5)                                          
   4 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jesuit          4.75m  +0.0  15-
 07.00 
      FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(+0.0)                                            
   6 Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                  4.68m  +0.0  15-
 04.25 
      4.68m(+0.0) FOUL      4.30m(+0.0)                                          
   7 Whittington, Kaitlin      SO High Point               4.66m  -1.3  15-
 03.50 
      4.16m(+0.0) FOUL      4.66m(-1.3)                                          
   8 Greco, Tara               FR Salisbury                4.64m  +0.0  15-
 02.75 
      4.51m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)                                        
   9 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian State        4.55m  +0.0  14-
 11.25 
      4.07m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) FOUL                                               
  10 Lowery, Megan             SO High Point               4.54m  +0.0  14-
 10.75 
      4.54m(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.4) 4.54m(+0.0)                                        
  11 Lee, Tori                 SR Indiana Wesleyan         4.51m  +0.0  14-
 09.75 
      4.51m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  12 Campbell, Megan           JR Wheeling Jesuit          4.04m  -1.3  13-
 03.25 
      4.04m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  -- Glover, Tayari            FR Chicago State             FOUL                 
      FOUL      PASS      PASS                                                   
  -- Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jesuit           FOUL                 
      FOUL      FOUL      PASS                                                   
  -- Alamgir, Ashley           JR Chicago State             FOUL                 
      FOUL      PASS      PASS                                                   
 Flight  2                                                                       
    1 McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morris            5.54m  +0.0  18-
  02.25 
       5.08m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL      5.51m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL             
    2 Lipkins, Chantel          JR Mount St. Mary's         5.39m  -0.1  17-
 08.25 
      5.26m(-0.9) 5.39m(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
   3 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Mary's         5.33m  -0.8  17-
 06.00 
      4.93m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.8)                                        
   4 Alston, Breanna           SO Appalachian State        5.31m  +0.0  17-
 05.25 
      4.72m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)                                        
   5 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             5.30m  +0.0  17-
 04.75 
      5.07m(+0.0) 5.13m(-1.0) 5.30m(+0.0)                                        
   6 LeFlore, Natalie          SR Loyola (Ill.)            5.16m  -0.1  16-
 11.25 
      FOUL      5.16m(-0.1) 5.09m(-1.2)                                          
   7 Peace, Devon              SO Robert Morris            5.12m  +0.0  16-
 09.75 
      4.99m(-0.4) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0)                                        
   8 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                  5.10m  +0.0  16-
 08.75 
      FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(+0.0)                                            
   9 Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian State        4.97m  -0.1  16-
 03.75 
      4.90m(-0.4) 4.92m(-0.2) 4.97m(-0.1)                                        
  10 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             4.96m  +0.0  16-
 03.25 
      4.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
 Flight  3                                                                       
   1 Evans, Jacinda            SR North Carolina           6.05m  +0.0  19-
 10.25 
      5.87m(+0.0) FOUL      5.49m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.90m(-0.6) FOUL             
   2 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.)            5.66m  -0.1  18-
 07.00 
      5.19m(+0.0) FOUL      5.57m(-0.2) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.1)      
   3 Tatum, Cora               SO Indiana Tech             5.51m  +0.0  18-
 01.00 
      5.19m(1.2) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.39m(-2.7)     
   4 Mock, Meghan              SR West Virginia            5.50m  +0.0  18-
 00.50 
      5.36m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0) FOUL      5.40m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.2)      
   5 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  5.45m  -1.1  17-
 10.75 
      5.36m(+0.0) 5.45m(-1.1) FOUL      5.32m(-0.8) 4.22m(-1.0) FOUL             
   6 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                  5.39m  +0.0  17-
 08.25 
      5.39m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(-0.9) 5.20m(-0.1) 5.21m(+0.0)        
    7 Bryant, Tatyana           FR Appalachian State        5.38m  +0.0  17-
  08.00 
       5.32m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) PASS      PASS             
    8 Williams, Chrishawn       JR North Carolina           5.36m  +0.0  17-
  07.00 
       FOUL      FOUL      5.36m(+0.0)                                            
    9 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Dickinson      5.28m   1.2  17-
  04.00 
         5.28m(1.2) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0)                                         
  =============================================================================
       Kentner: K 6.37m  3/24/2007   Lela V. Nelson, Nike                         
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           
  =============================================================================
  Finals                                                                          
    1 Evans, Jacinda            SR North Carolina           6.05m  +0.0  19-
  10.25 
       5.87m(+0.0) FOUL      5.49m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.90m(-0.6) FOUL             
   2 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.)            5.66m  -0.1  18-
  07.00 
       5.19m(+0.0) FOUL      5.57m(-0.2) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.1)      
    3 McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morris            5.54m  +0.0  18-
  02.25 
       5.08m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL      5.51m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL             
    4 Tatum, Cora               SO Indiana Tech             5.51m  +0.0  18-
  01.00 
       5.19m(1.2) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.39m(-2.7)     
    5 Mock, Meghan              SR West Virginia            5.50m  +0.0  18-
  00.50 
       5.36m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0) FOUL      5.40m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.2)      
    6 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  5.45m  -1.1  17-
  10.75 
       5.36m(+0.0) 5.45m(-1.1) FOUL      5.32m(-0.8) 4.22m(-1.0) FOUL             
    7 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                  5.39m  +0.0  17-
  08.25 
       5.39m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(-0.9) 5.20m(-0.1) 5.21m(+0.0)        
    7 Lipkins, Chantel          JR Mount St. Mary's         5.39m  -0.1  17-
  08.25 
       5.26m(-0.9) 5.39m(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
    9 Bryant, Tatyana           FR Appalachian State        5.38m  +0.0  17-
  08.00 
       5.32m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) PASS      PASS             
   10 Williams, Chrishawn       JR North Carolina           5.36m  +0.0  17-
  07.00 
       FOUL      FOUL      5.36m(+0.0)                                            
   11 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Mary's         5.33m  -0.8  17-
  06.00 
       4.93m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.8)                                        
   12 Alston, Breanna           SO Appalachian State        5.31m  +0.0  17-
 05.25 
      4.72m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)                                        
  13 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             5.30m  +0.0  17-
 04.75 
      5.07m(+0.0) 5.13m(-1.0) 5.30m(+0.0)                                        
  14 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Dickinson      5.28m   1.2  17-
 04.00 
      5.28m(1.2) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0)                                         
  15 LeFlore, Natalie          SR Loyola (Ill.)            5.16m  -0.1  16-
 11.25 
      FOUL      5.16m(-0.1) 5.09m(-1.2)                                          
  16 Crews, Lakei              SO Radford                  5.12m  +0.0  16-
 09.75 
      5.12m(+0.0) FOUL      4.93m(+0.0)                                          
  16 Peace, Devon              SO Robert Morris            5.12m  +0.0  16-
  09.75 
       4.99m(-0.4) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0)                                        
   18 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                  5.10m  +0.0  16-
  08.75 
       FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(+0.0)                                            
   19 Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian State        4.97m  -0.1  16-
  03.75 
       4.90m(-0.4) 4.92m(-0.2) 4.97m(-0.1)                                        
   20 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             4.96m  +0.0  16-
  03.25 
       4.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
   21 Thompson, Jenny           FR Penn                     4.95m  -0.3  16-
  03.00 
       4.33m(+0.0) 4.95m(-0.3) 4.60m(+0.0)                                        
   22 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                  4.93m  -0.8  16-
  02.25 
       FOUL      4.93m(-0.8) 4.53m(+0.0)                                          
   23 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jesuit          4.75m  +0.0  15-
  07.00 
       FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(+0.0)                                            
   23 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Findlay                  4.75m  +0.0  15-
  07.00 
       4.75m(+0.0) FOUL      4.67m(-1.5)                                          
   25 Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                  4.68m  +0.0  15-
  04.25 
       4.68m(+0.0) FOUL      4.30m(+0.0)                                          
   26 Whittington, Kaitlin      SO High Point               4.66m  -1.3  15-
  03.50 
       4.16m(+0.0) FOUL      4.66m(-1.3)                                          
   27 Greco, Tara               FR Salisbury                4.64m  +0.0  15-
  02.75 
       4.51m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)                                        
   28 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian State        4.55m  +0.0  14-
 11.25 
      4.07m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) FOUL                                               
  29 Lowery, Megan             SO High Point               4.54m  +0.0  14-
 10.75 
      4.54m(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.4) 4.54m(+0.0)                                        
  30 Lee, Tori                 SR Indiana Wesleyan         4.51m  +0.0  14-
 09.75 
      4.51m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  31 Campbell, Megan           JR Wheeling Jesuit          4.04m  -1.3  13-
 03.25 
      4.04m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  -- Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jesuit           FOUL                 
      FOUL      FOUL      PASS                                                   
  -- Glover, Tayari            FR Chicago State             FOUL                 
      FOUL      PASS      PASS                                                   
  -- Alamgir, Ashley           JR Chicago State             FOUL                 
      FOUL      PASS      PASS                                                   
   
 Event 16  Women Discus Throw 
 ========================================================================== 
      Kentner: K 54.55m  4/22/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                  
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            
 ========================================================================== 
 Flight  1                                                                  
   1 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian State       39.96m     131-01 
       36.69m  38.84m  39.96m  FOUL  FOUL  39.76m                           
   2 Moore, Sharita            SO Morgan State            37.98m     124-07 
       FOUL  37.98m  31.03m                                                 
   3 Bursey, Angela            FR Morgan State            37.56m     123-03 
       37.56m  29.43m  27.11m                                               
   4 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.)           37.43m     122-10 
       35.57m  37.43m  FOUL                                                 
   5 Field, Ashley             FR Wheeling Jesuit         37.21m     122-01 
       37.21m  35.73m  32.31m                                               
   6 Pina, Lynee               JR High Point              35.74m     117-03 
       35.74m  34.45m  35.28m                                               
   7 Mealer, Ranita            SO Morgan State            33.70m     110-07 
       FOUL  33.70m  29.97m                                                 
   8 Palmer, Shehara           FR N. Carolina A&T         33.53m     110-00 
       28.01m  28.43m  33.53m                                               
   9 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   33.35m     109-05 
       32.32m  FOUL  33.35m                                                 
  10 Donahue, Alexandria       FR Mount St. Mary's        32.97m     108-02 
       31.22m  32.97m  27.91m                                               
  11 Spieker, Emily            JR Rowan                   32.93m     108-00 
       FOUL  32.63m  32.93m                                                 
  12 Fox, Hilary               FR Indiana Wesleyan        31.86m     104-06 
       29.17m  31.86m  26.87m                                               
  13 Jones, Alyssa             FR Indiana Wesleyan        30.82m     101-01 
       30.82m  27.05m  29.99m                                               
  14 Kauffman, Mekia           SO Robert Morris           30.33m      99-06 
       FOUL  30.33m  FOUL                                                   
  15 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               28.55m      93-08 
       FOUL  28.43m  28.55m                                                 
  16 Virag, Monika             FR Washington a            28.29m      92-10 
       28.29m  28.17m  FOUL                                                 
  17 Straub, Harley            SO Washington a            27.45m      90-01 
       FOUL  27.45m  FOUL                                                   
 Flight  2                                                                  
   1 Ray, Aubree               FR Robert Morris           43.01m     141-01 
       39.63m  38.05m  40.27m  39.57m  43.01m  42.85m                       
   2 Robinson, Lexia           SO Maryland-Eas            39.99m     131-02 
       FOUL  38.73m  39.99m  FOUL  32.58m  FOUL                             
   3 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian State       39.47m     129-06 
       FOUL  37.79m  39.47m                                                 
   4 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Mary's        39.35m     129-01 
       FOUL  29.86m  39.35m                                                 
   5 Adams, Heather            JR West Virginia           38.80m     127-03 
       38.36m  FOUL  38.80m                                                 
   6 Cobb, Sydni               SO N. Carolina A&T         36.87m     120-11 
       FOUL  33.48m  36.87m                                                 
   7 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 36.09m     118-05 
       36.09m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
   8 Brobeck, Sarah            SR Wake Forest             36.08m     118-04 
        34.90m  35.71m  36.08m                                               
    9 Pope, Charlotte           JR Penn                    34.40m     112-10 
        34.40m  32.73m  31.14m                                               
   10 Kotula, Rachel            SO Robert Morris           34.02m     111-07 
        33.57m  31.91m  34.02m                                               
   11 Green, Kelsey             SR Huntington              33.70m     110-07 
        30.95m  33.70m  FOUL                                                 
   12 Hallman, Rachel           SO Findlay                 33.05m     108-05 
        29.65m  32.16m  33.05m                                               
   13 Clay, Samantha            SO Morgan State            32.76m     107-06 
        FOUL  32.76m  FOUL                                                   
   14 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                 32.52m     106-08 
        27.05m  32.52m  FOUL                                                 
   15 Huffman, Tina             SO Indiana Wesleyan        32.44m     106-05 
        32.44m  28.97m  30.05m                                               
   16 Lee, Victoria             SR Indiana Wesleyan        22.20m      72-10 
        FOUL  22.20m  FOUL                                                   
   -- Cox, Imani                JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
        FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
  Flight  3                                                                  
    1 Padgett, Kayla            FR East Carolina           45.71m     150-00 
        FOUL  41.65m  FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  39.60m                             
    2 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 43.85m     143-10 
        43.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.85m  FOUL                               
    3 Massop, Sunni             SR East Carolina           42.58m     139-08 
        FOUL  40.42m  40.93m  FOUL  41.58m  42.58m                           
    4 Bridge, Christin          SR St. Francis (Pa.)       42.47m     139-04 
        41.55m  41.46m  41.23m  39.43m  42.47m  40.96m                       
    5 Kanala, Kim               JR East Carolina           41.44m     135-11 
        40.04m  41.44m  41.37m  FOUL  41.29m  FOUL                           
    6 Early, Dawn               SO East Carolina           40.60m     133-02 
        35.48m  40.60m  36.77m  39.77m  34.47m  38.77m                       
    7 Miller, Erin              JR Buffalo                 39.81m     130-07 
        FOUL  39.81m  FOUL                                                   
    8 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Mary's        39.60m     129-11 
        35.24m  39.60m  35.46m                                               
    9 Bingham, Robin            SR Loyola (Ill.)           39.58m     129-10 
        39.58m  38.03m  36.83m                                               
   10 Henry, Vanessa            SR Maryland-Eas            39.45m     129-05 
        39.45m  FOUL  32.88m                                                 
   11 Emerson, Jaya             JR Chicago State           37.45m     122-10 
        36.78m  FOUL  37.45m                                                 
   12 Rich, Corrine             SR Penn                    35.81m     117-06 
        35.81m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
   13 Kendrick, Kathryne        SR St. Francis (Pa.)       35.80m     117-05 
        33.17m  33.76m  35.80m                                               
   14 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Dickinson     30.80m     101-00 
        30.80m  29.24m  28.30m                                               
  ========================================================================== 
       Kentner: K 54.55m  4/22/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                  
      Name                    Year School                  Finals            
  ========================================================================== 
  Finals                                                                     
    1 Padgett, Kayla            FR East Carolina           45.71m     150-00 
        FOUL  41.65m  FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  39.60m                             
    2 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 43.85m     143-10 
          43.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.85m  FOUL                               
    3 Ray, Aubree               FR Robert Morris           43.01m     141-01 
       39.63m  38.05m  40.27m  39.57m  43.01m  42.85m                       
   4 Massop, Sunni             SR East Carolina           42.58m     139-08 
       FOUL  40.42m  40.93m  FOUL  41.58m  42.58m                           
   5 Bridge, Christin          SR St. Francis (Pa.)       42.47m     139-04 
       41.55m  41.46m  41.23m  39.43m  42.47m  40.96m                       
   6 Kanala, Kim               JR East Carolina           41.44m     135-11 
       40.04m  41.44m  41.37m  FOUL  41.29m  FOUL                           
   7 Early, Dawn               SO East Carolina           40.60m     133-02 
       35.48m  40.60m  36.77m  39.77m  34.47m  38.77m                       
   8 Robinson, Lexia           SO Maryland-Eas            39.99m     131-02 
       FOUL  38.73m  39.99m  FOUL  32.58m  FOUL                             
   9 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian State       39.96m     131-01 
       36.69m  38.84m  39.96m  FOUL  FOUL  39.76m                           
  10 Miller, Erin              JR Buffalo                 39.81m     130-07 
       FOUL  39.81m  FOUL                                                   
  11 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Mary's        39.60m     129-11 
       35.24m  39.60m  35.46m                                               
  12 Bingham, Robin            SR Loyola (Ill.)           39.58m     129-10 
       39.58m  38.03m  36.83m                                               
  13 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian State       39.47m     129-06 
       FOUL  37.79m  39.47m                                                 
  14 Henry, Vanessa            SR Maryland-Eas            39.45m     129-05 
       39.45m  FOUL  32.88m                                                 
  15 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Mary's        39.35m     129-01 
       FOUL  29.86m  39.35m                                                 
  16 Adams, Heather            JR West Virginia           38.80m     127-03 
       38.36m  FOUL  38.80m                                                 
  17 Moore, Sharita            SO Morgan State            37.98m     124-07 
       FOUL  37.98m  31.03m                                                 
  18 Bursey, Angela            FR Morgan State            37.56m     123-03 
       37.56m  29.43m  27.11m                                               
  19 Emerson, Jaya             JR Chicago State           37.45m     122-10 
       36.78m  FOUL  37.45m                                                 
  20 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.)           37.43m     122-10 
       35.57m  37.43m  FOUL                                                 
  21 Field, Ashley             FR Wheeling Jesuit         37.21m     122-01 
       37.21m  35.73m  32.31m                                               
  22 Cobb, Sydni               SO N. Carolina A&T         36.87m     120-11 
       FOUL  33.48m  36.87m                                                 
  23 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 36.09m     118-05 
       36.09m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  24 Brobeck, Sarah            SR Wake Forest             36.08m     118-04 
       34.90m  35.71m  36.08m                                               
  25 Rich, Corrine             SR Penn                    35.81m     117-06 
       35.81m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  26 Kendrick, Kathryne        SR St. Francis (Pa.)       35.80m     117-05 
       33.17m  33.76m  35.80m                                               
  27 Pina, Lynee               JR High Point              35.74m     117-03 
       35.74m  34.45m  35.28m                                               
  28 Pope, Charlotte           JR Penn                    34.40m     112-10 
       34.40m  32.73m  31.14m                                               
  29 Kotula, Rachel            SO Robert Morris           34.02m     111-07 
       33.57m  31.91m  34.02m                                               
  30 Green, Kelsey             SR Huntington              33.70m     110-07 
       30.95m  33.70m  FOUL                                                 
  30 Mealer, Ranita            SO Morgan State            33.70m     110-07 
       FOUL  33.70m  29.97m                                                 
  32 Palmer, Shehara           FR N. Carolina A&T         33.53m     110-00 
       28.01m  28.43m  33.53m                                               
  33 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   33.35m     109-05 
       32.32m  FOUL  33.35m                                                 
  34 Hallman, Rachel           SO Findlay                 33.05m     108-05 
       29.65m  32.16m  33.05m                                               
  35 Donahue, Alexandria       FR Mount St. Mary's        32.97m     108-02 
       31.22m  32.97m  27.91m                                               
  36 Spieker, Emily            JR Rowan                   32.93m     108-00 
       FOUL  32.63m  32.93m                                                 
  37 Clay, Samantha            SO Morgan State            32.76m     107-06 
       FOUL  32.76m  FOUL                                                   
  38 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                 32.52m     106-08 
       27.05m  32.52m  FOUL                                                 
  39 Huffman, Tina             SO Indiana Wesleyan        32.44m     106-05 
       32.44m  28.97m  30.05m                                               
  40 Fox, Hilary               FR Indiana Wesleyan        31.86m     104-06 
       29.17m  31.86m  26.87m                                               
  41 Jones, Alyssa             FR Indiana Wesleyan        30.82m     101-01 
       30.82m  27.05m  29.99m                                               
  42 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Dickinson     30.80m     101-00 
       30.80m  29.24m  28.30m                                               
  43 Kauffman, Mekia           SO Robert Morris           30.33m      99-06 
       FOUL  30.33m  FOUL                                                   
  44 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               28.55m      93-08 
       FOUL  28.43m  28.55m                                                 
  45 Virag, Monika             FR Washington a            28.29m      92-10 
       28.29m  28.17m  FOUL                                                 
  46 Straub, Harley            SO Washington a            27.45m      90-01 
       FOUL  27.45m  FOUL                                                   
  47 Lee, Victoria             SR Indiana Wesleyan        22.20m      72-10 
       FOUL  22.20m  FOUL                                                   
  -- Cox, Imani                JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
   
    
  Event 13  Women High Jump "A" 
  ========================================================================== 
   Progressions: 1.53-1.58-1.63-1.68-1.73-1.76-1.79-1.82                     
       Kentner: K 1.81m  3/24/2007   Debra Vento, Duke                       
      Name                    Year School                  Finals            
  ========================================================================== 
  Finals                                                                     
   1 Robinson, Shaquiela       SO Appalachian State        1.73m    5-08.00 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76                                         
         P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                         
   2 Cummings, Sydney          JR West Virginia            1.73m    5-08.00 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76                                         
         P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                         
   3 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State             1.68m    5-06.00 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                              
         P    P    P    O  XXX                                              
   3 Calder, Claudia           SR Hampton                  1.68m    5-06.00 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                              
         P    O    O    O  XXX                                              
   3 Judge, Kristen            SR Penn                     1.68m    5-06.00 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                              
         P    P    O    O  XXX                                              
   3 Roberts, Ariel            JR North Carolina           1.68m    5-06.00 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                              
         P    P    O    O  XXX                                              
   7 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                  1.68m    5-06.00 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73                                              
         P    P   XO  XXO  XXX                                              
   8 Caldwell, Nyki            FR Wake Forest              1.63m    5-04.25 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                   
          O    O    O  XXX                                                   
   9 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            1.63m    5-04.25 
       1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                   
          P    P   XO  XXX                                                   
  10 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25 
      1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                   
         O   XO   XO  XXX                                                   
  11 Sherrill, Alexis          SO N.C. Central             1.58m    5-02.25 
      1.53 1.58 1.63                                                        
         O    O  XXX                                                        
  11 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SO Robert Morris            1.58m    5-02.25 
      1.53 1.58 1.63                                                        
         P    O  XXX                                                        
  11 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  1.58m    5-02.25 
      1.53 1.58 1.63                                                        
         O    O  XXX                                                        
  14 Thomas, Brittany          JR Findlay                  1.58m    5-02.25 
      1.53 1.58 1.63                                                        
        XO   XO  XXX                                                        
  15 Cardy, Shyla                 Aktiv Racing             1.58m    5-02.25 
      1.53 1.58 1.63                                                        
       XXO   XO  XXX                                                        
  16 Boney, Shantae            JR Hampton                  1.58m    5-02.25 
      1.53 1.58 1.63                                                        
         O  XXO  XXX                                                        
  17 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                  1.53m    5-00.25 
      1.53 1.58                                                             
       XXO  XXX                                                             
  -- Flagler, Jazmen           SO N.C. Central                NH            
      1.53                                                                  
       XXX                                                                  
  -- Ovid, Jeanelle            SO Morgan State                NH            
      1.53 1.58                                                             
         P  XXX                                                             
  -- Colter, Stephanie         FR Indiana Wesleyan            NH            
      1.53 1.58                                                             
         P  XXX                                                             
   
   
 Event 49  Women Distance Medley 
 =============================================================== 
     School                                               Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Finals                                                          
   1 Wake Forest                                        12:05.26 
      1) Binder, Molly SR                2) Dekine, Brianna SO   
      3) Hartnett, Caitlin SO            4) Fowler, Casey JR     
   2 Hampton                                            12:09.94 
      1) Harris, Nichelle SO             2) Robinson, Cydney SO  
      3) Taylor, Benita JR               4) Tate, Alaine SO      
   3 West Virginia                                      12:35.76 
      1) Jarvis, Chelsea SO              2) Portner, Hallie JR   
      3) Martinelli, Sarah SO            4) Klauke, Alex JR      
   4 Rowan                                              12:43.09 
      1) Streater, Alexus FR             2) Streater, Brianna FR 
      3) Peacock, Jena SR                4) Hitchner, Ashlee FR  
   5 Rowan  'B'                                         13:45.28 
  
    
  Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 
  ================================================================      
   EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                  
      Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech              
     Name                    Year School                  Finals       
 ================================================================      
 Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3                                        
   1 Clay, Raven               SR Findlay                  13.48       
   2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            13.61       
   3 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            13.89       
   4 Ventura, Brooklyn         JR Buffalo                  14.04       
   5 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     14.21       
   6 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SO N.C. Central             15.14       
 Section  2 Finals   Wind: -1.0                                        
   1 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central             14.64       
   2 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                  14.82       
   3 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian State        14.86       
   4 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State             14.92       
   5 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest              14.94       
   6 Ehindero, Ayotunde        SR Buffalo                  15.04       
   7 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                15.07       
   8 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             15.11       
 ===================================================================== 
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                  
      Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech              
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind 
    ===================================================================== 
  Finals                                                                
    1 Clay, Raven               SR Findlay                  13.48  -0.3 
    2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            13.61  -0.3 
    3 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            13.89  -0.3 
    4 Ventura, Brooklyn         JR Buffalo                  14.04  -0.3 
    5 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     14.21  -0.3 
    6 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central             14.64  -1.0 
    7 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                  14.82  -1.0 
    8 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian State        14.86  -1.0 
    9 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State             14.92  -1.0 
   10 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest              14.94  -1.0 
   11 Ehindero, Ayotunde        SR Buffalo                  15.04  -1.0 
   12 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                15.07  -1.0 
   13 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             15.11  -1.0 
   14 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SO N.C. Central             15.14  -0.3 
   
  
 Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run 
 =============================================================== 
      Kentner: K 4:19.21  4/22/2006   Natalie Hughes, FSU        
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Section  1                                                      
   1 Anais, Cynthia            SR Maryland-Eas           4:28.83 
   2 Valgoi, Gina              JR Loyola (Ill.)          4:28.83 
   3 Hartman, Kerry            SR UNC-Greensboro         4:34.45 
   4 Wright, Vanessa           SO Rowan                  4:36.44 
   5 Kott, Britney             SO East Carolina          4:37.38 
   6 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jesuit        4:39.21 
   7 Rempel, Megan                Aktiv Racing           4:39.82 
   8 Tomlin, Amanda            SO East Carolina          4:42.12 
   9 Olsen, Bjork              SO East Carolina          4:45.09 
  10 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO East Carolina          4:46.17 
  11 Galligan, Kristen         FR Washington a           4:53.86 
  12 Whitmore, Mary            SO Loyola (Ill.)          5:00.82 
 Section  2                                                      
   1 Rice, Leah                FR Buffalo                4:42.80 
   2 Beim, Samantha            JR Buffalo                4:44.52 
   3 Propst, Letitia           FR West Virginia          4:45.04 
   4 Rempel, Karley            FR North Carolina         4:45.14 
   5 Slate, Olivia             SO East Carolina          4:45.28 
   6 Burns, Jacqueline         SR Buffalo                4:45.36 
   7 Jones, Eunice             SR Maryland-Eas           4:46.21 
   8 Oliver, Kaitlyn           FR Wake Forest            4:46.88 
   9 Skinner, Ericka           SO Barton                 4:47.65 
  10 Brooks, Amber             FR N.C. Central           4:50.33 
  11 Hopkins, Aimee            JR Buffalo                4:50.83 
  12 Sanders, Katherine        JR Buffalo                4:51.96 
  13 Leo, Gabrielle            FR Buffalo                4:56.23 
  14 Jorgenson, Samantha       FR North Carolina         5:03.25 
  -- Zimmermann, Christine     JR Findlay                    DNF 
 Section  3                                                      
   1 Crouch, Josie             FR West Virginia          4:45.51 
   2 Swain, Ishakeema          FR Morgan State           4:48.54 
   3 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury              4:49.79 
   4 Smith, Colleen            JR Mount St. Mary's       4:50.71 
   5 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morris          4:55.05 
   6 Stults, Alexa             SO Findlay                4:57.28 
   7 Wallace, Dreanna          SR N.C. Central           5:00.85 
   8 Killebrew, Brittney       SO Winston-Salem St.      5:03.32 
   9 Miko, Kelley              SO East Carolina          5:05.19 
  10 Schott, Megan             FR Mount St. Mary's       5:09.62 
 Section  4                                                      
   1 Williams, Kelly           FR West Virginia          4:54.45 
   2 Sandberg, Christina       SO Indiana Wesleyan       4:56.87 
   3 Bailey, Janet             SO East Carolina          4:57.66 
   4 Erath, Lindsay            SO Robert Morris          4:59.99 
   5 Ogle, Cendall             SO Huntington             5:00.84 
   6 Balbier, Katie            JR Wheeling Jesuit        5:02.12 
   7 Rockey, Erin              FR Huntington             5:02.30 
   8 Scheren, Hannah           JR Radford                5:04.16 
   9 Sukramani, Natalie        FR Wake Forest            5:04.19 
  10 Rigaud, Manuela           JR Winston-Salem St.      5:06.75 
  11 Iannarelli, Brianna       FR Robert Morris          5:07.03 
  12 Steinman, Anna            JR Salisbury              5:08.74 
  13 Gaines, Cherie            FR Indiana Tech           5:14.19 
  14 Winfrey, Tyrah            JR Winston-Salem St.      5:15.56 
  15 Barbour, Cimone           FR Barton                 5:16.27 
  16 Polimeni, Kira            FR Salisbury              5:17.08 
  17 Ostrander, Debra          SR Robert Morris          5:25.67 
  -- Jiraskova, Hana           SO Maryland-Eas               DNF 
 Section  5                                                      
   1 Bythell, Kaylee           SO East Carolina          5:03.82 
   2 Barletta, Andrea          JR East Carolina          5:04.28 
   3 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                5:06.68 
   4 Spinapont, Hailey         FR Salisbury              5:07.66 
   5 Hynds, Keyana             SO Fairleigh Dickinson    5:09.44 
   6 Ebersole, Alexis          FR Robert Morris          5:09.76 
   7 Smith, Samantha           JR Lake Erie              5:09.99 
   8 Bowman, Jacqueline        FR Wheeling Jesuit        5:11.30 
   9 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury              5:12.76 
  10 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                5:13.32 
  11 Spahr, Natalie            FR Huntington             5:14.68 
  12 Byerly, Jenny             SO Robert Morris          5:15.76 
  13 Kozubal, Michele          SO Robert Morris          5:20.89 
  14 Powell, Emily             SR Salisbury              5:22.69 
  15 Andreola, Lauren          FR Barton                 5:30.29 
  16 Boroff, Taylar            FR Findlay                6:13.81 
  -- Thomas, Madeline          FR Radford                    DNF 
 =============================================================== 
      Kentner: K 4:19.21  4/22/2006   Natalie Hughes, FSU        
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Finals                                                          
   1 Anais, Cynthia            SR Maryland-Eas           4:28.83 
   2 Valgoi, Gina              JR Loyola (Ill.)          4:28.83 
   3 Hartman, Kerry            SR UNC-Greensboro         4:34.45 
    4 Wright, Vanessa           SO Rowan                  4:36.44 
    5 Kott, Britney             SO East Carolina          4:37.38 
    6 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jesuit        4:39.21 
    7 Rempel, Megan                Aktiv Racing           4:39.82 
    8 Tomlin, Amanda            SO East Carolina          4:42.12 
    9 Rice, Leah                FR Buffalo                4:42.80 
   10 Beim, Samantha            JR Buffalo                4:44.52 
   11 Propst, Letitia           FR West Virginia          4:45.04 
   12 Olsen, Bjork              SO East Carolina          4:45.09 
   13 Rempel, Karley            FR North Carolina         4:45.14 
   14 Slate, Olivia             SO East Carolina          4:45.28 
   15 Burns, Jacqueline         SR Buffalo                4:45.36 
   16 Crouch, Josie             FR West Virginia          4:45.51 
   17 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO East Carolina          4:46.17 
   18 Jones, Eunice             SR Maryland-Eas           4:46.21 
  19 Oliver, Kaitlyn           FR Wake Forest            4:46.88 
  20 Skinner, Ericka           SO Barton                 4:47.65 
  21 Swain, Ishakeema          FR Morgan State           4:48.54 
  22 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury              4:49.79 
  23 Brooks, Amber             FR N.C. Central           4:50.33 
  24 Smith, Colleen            JR Mount St. Mary's       4:50.71 
  25 Hopkins, Aimee            JR Buffalo                4:50.83 
  26 Sanders, Katherine        JR Buffalo                4:51.96 
  27 Galligan, Kristen         FR Washington a           4:53.86 
  28 Williams, Kelly           FR West Virginia          4:54.45 
  29 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morris          4:55.05 
  30 Leo, Gabrielle            FR Buffalo                4:56.23 
  31 Sandberg, Christina       SO Indiana Wesleyan       4:56.87 
  32 Stults, Alexa             SO Findlay                4:57.28 
  33 Bailey, Janet             SO East Carolina          4:57.66 
  34 Erath, Lindsay            SO Robert Morris          4:59.99 
  35 Whitmore, Mary            SO Loyola (Ill.)          5:00.82 
  36 Ogle, Cendall             SO Huntington             5:00.84 
  37 Wallace, Dreanna          SR N.C. Central           5:00.85 
  38 Balbier, Katie            JR Wheeling Jesuit        5:02.12 
  39 Rockey, Erin              FR Huntington             5:02.30 
  40 Jorgenson, Samantha       FR North Carolina         5:03.25 
  41 Killebrew, Brittney       SO Winston-Salem St.      5:03.32 
  42 Bythell, Kaylee           SO East Carolina          5:03.82 
  43 Scheren, Hannah           JR Radford                5:04.16 
  44 Sukramani, Natalie        FR Wake Forest            5:04.19 
  45 Barletta, Andrea          JR East Carolina          5:04.28 
  46 Miko, Kelley              SO East Carolina          5:05.19 
  47 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                5:06.68 
  48 Rigaud, Manuela           JR Winston-Salem St.      5:06.75 
  49 Iannarelli, Brianna       FR Robert Morris          5:07.03 
  50 Spinapont, Hailey         FR Salisbury              5:07.66 
  51 Steinman, Anna            JR Salisbury              5:08.74 
  52 Hynds, Keyana             SO Fairleigh Dickinson    5:09.44 
  53 Schott, Megan             FR Mount St. Mary's       5:09.62 
  54 Ebersole, Alexis          FR Robert Morris          5:09.76 
  55 Smith, Samantha           JR Lake Erie              5:09.99 
  56 Bowman, Jacqueline        FR Wheeling Jesuit        5:11.30 
  57 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury              5:12.76 
  58 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                5:13.32 
  59 Gaines, Cherie            FR Indiana Tech           5:14.19 
  60 Spahr, Natalie            FR Huntington             5:14.68 
  61 Winfrey, Tyrah            JR Winston-Salem St.      5:15.56 
  62 Byerly, Jenny             SO Robert Morris          5:15.76 
  63 Barbour, Cimone           FR Barton                 5:16.27 
  64 Polimeni, Kira            FR Salisbury              5:17.08 
  65 Kozubal, Michele          SO Robert Morris          5:20.89 
  66 Powell, Emily             SR Salisbury              5:22.69 
  67 Ostrander, Debra          SR Robert Morris          5:25.67 
  68 Andreola, Lauren          FR Barton                 5:30.29 
  69 Boroff, Taylar            FR Findlay                6:13.81 
  -- Zimmermann, Christine     JR Findlay                    DNF 
  -- Thomas, Madeline          FR Radford                    DNF 
  -- Jiraskova, Hana           SO Maryland-Eas               DNF 
  
   
 Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 
 ================================================================     
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
      Kentner: K 44.41  4/22/2006   Georgia Tech, Ga Tech             
                        S Moss, A Kidd, A Lapsley, J Williams         
     School                                               Finals      
 ================================================================     
 Section  1                                                           
   1 North Carolina                                        45.98      
      1) Wilkerson, Iman FR              2) Williams, Chrishawn JR    
      3) Clark, Amber FR                 4) Walker, Malai SR          
   2 Hampton                                               46.05      
      1) Miller, Cearha JR               2) Norman, Breana SO         
      3) Fraenk, Emmy SO                 4) Jones, Cassandra FR       
   3 Indiana Tech                                          46.13      
      1) Torian, Abigail JR              2) King, Adella JR           
      3) Brooks, Chloe SO                4) Thomas, Jewel FR          
   4 N.C. Central                                          46.50      
      1) Wanamaker, Jasmine SO           2) McCoy, Ashley JR          
      3) Houston, Ciara SO               4) Gore, La'Creesha SO       
   5 Winston-Salem St.                                     47.36      
      1) Evans, Ebone SO                 2) Dula, Hannah FR           
      3) Jiles, Denesha SR               4) Lamons, Shanika SR        
   6 Penn                                                  47.45      
      1) Onyeador, Nonyerem JR           2) Ali, Lydia FR             
      3) McDougall, Renee SR             4) Piper, Gabrielle SO       
 Section  2                                                           
   1 Appalachian State                                     46.00      
      1) Alston, Breanna SO              2) Campbell, Kristen SO      
      3) McLucas, D'Shawrna JR           4) Martin, Shenita JR        
   2 Morgan State                                          46.13      
      1) Wattley, Britney JR             2) Green, Teyanna SO         
      3) Barlow, Briana SO               4) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO     
   3 Buffalo                                               46.73      
      1) McClary, Jamiee JR              2) Holmes, Anna JR           
      3) Ventura, Brooklyn JR            4) Graham, Crystal SO        
   4 West Virginia                                         46.76      
         1) Townsend, Chene JR           2) Carrier-Eades, Chelsea SR 
      3) Nesbit, Stormy SO               4) Cosby, Shakiyla SO        
   5 N. Carolina A&T                                       47.56      
      1) Brasswell, Felexia FR           2) Farr, Jessica JR          
      3) Jacobs, Dotrine SO              4) Bygraves, Roshel SO       
   6 Wheeling Jesuit                                       49.01      
      1) Cain, Mara FR                   2) Lent, Olivia JR           
      3) Hall, Janey SO                  4) White, Ashley JR          
 Section  3                                                           
   1 Salisbury                                             50.12      
      1) Handy, Whitney SO               2) Clark, Michelle FR        
      3) Greissinger, Alex SO            4) Tolson, Kara SO           
   2 High Point                                            50.70      
      1) Corbett, Shannon SO             2) Fisher, Emily FR          
      3) Whittington, Kaitlin SO         4) Lowery, Megan SO          
   3 Barton                                                51.34      
      1) Stewart, Stephanie SO           2) Rodriguez, Zorayda FR     
      3) Jenkins, Tianna SO              4) Kittrell, Breyuana FR     
  -- Fairleigh Dickinson                                     DNF      
      1) Battle, Ashley JR               2) Wishart, Shnell SO        
      3) Vasquez, Altagracia SR          4) Shabazz, Lordess JR       
  -- Lees-McRae                                              DNF      
      1) Lowe, Auburn JR                 2) Poindexter, Iesha JR      
      3) Thorton, Meagan FR              4) McEnaney, Jessica FR      
 ================================================================     
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                 
      Kentner: K 44.41  4/22/2006   Georgia Tech, Ga Tech             
                        S Moss, A Kidd, A Lapsley, J Williams         
     School                                               Finals      
 ================================================================     
 Finals                                                               
   1 North Carolina                                        45.98      
      1) Wilkerson, Iman FR              2) Williams, Chrishawn JR    
      3) Clark, Amber FR                 4) Walker, Malai SR          
   2 Appalachian State                                     46.00      
      1) Alston, Breanna SO              2) Campbell, Kristen SO      
      3) McLucas, D'Shawrna JR           4) Martin, Shenita JR        
   3 Hampton                                               46.05      
      1) Miller, Cearha JR               2) Norman, Breana SO         
      3) Fraenk, Emmy SO                 4) Jones, Cassandra FR       
   4 Morgan State                                          46.13      
      1) Wattley, Britney JR             2) Green, Teyanna SO         
      3) Barlow, Briana SO               4) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO     
   5 Indiana Tech                                          46.13      
      1) Torian, Abigail JR              2) King, Adella JR           
      3) Brooks, Chloe SO                4) Thomas, Jewel FR          
   6 N.C. Central                                          46.50      
      1) Wanamaker, Jasmine SO           2) McCoy, Ashley JR          
      3) Houston, Ciara SO               4) Gore, La'Creesha SO       
   7 Buffalo                                               46.73      
      1) McClary, Jamiee JR              2) Holmes, Anna JR           
      3) Ventura, Brooklyn JR            4) Graham, Crystal SO        
   8 West Virginia                                         46.76      
      1) Townsend, Chene JR              2) Carrier-Eades, Chelsea SR 
      3) Nesbit, Stormy SO               4) Cosby, Shakiyla SO        
   9 Winston-Salem St.                                     47.36      
      1) Evans, Ebone SO                 2) Dula, Hannah FR           
         3) Jiles, Denesha SR               4) Lamons, Shanika SR        
   10 Penn                                                  47.45      
       1) Onyeador, Nonyerem JR           2) Ali, Lydia FR             
       3) McDougall, Renee SR             4) Piper, Gabrielle SO       
   11 N. Carolina A&T                                       47.56      
       1) Brasswell, Felexia FR           2) Farr, Jessica JR          
       3) Jacobs, Dotrine SO              4) Bygraves, Roshel SO       
   12 Wheeling Jesuit                                       49.01      
       1) Cain, Mara FR                   2) Lent, Olivia JR           
       3) Hall, Janey SO                  4) White, Ashley JR          
   13 Salisbury                                             50.12      
       1) Handy, Whitney SO               2) Clark, Michelle FR        
       3) Greissinger, Alex SO            4) Tolson, Kara SO           
   14 High Point                                            50.70      
       1) Corbett, Shannon SO             2) Fisher, Emily FR          
      3) Whittington, Kaitlin SO         4) Lowery, Megan SO          
  15 Barton                                                51.34      
      1) Stewart, Stephanie SO           2) Rodriguez, Zorayda FR     
      3) Jenkins, Tianna SO              4) Kittrell, Breyuana FR     
  -- Lees-McRae                                              DNF      
      1) Lowe, Auburn JR                 2) Poindexter, Iesha JR      
      3) Thorton, Meagan FR              4) McEnaney, Jessica FR      
  -- Fairleigh Dickinson                                     DNF      
      1) Battle, Ashley JR               2) Wishart, Shnell SO        
      3) Vasquez, Altagracia SR          4) Shabazz, Lordess JR       
  
  
 Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 
 =============================================================== 
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                            
      Kentner: K 56.49  4/22/2006   Dominique Darden, Miami      
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Section  1                                                      
   1 Currie, Joanna               Unattached               56.74 
   2 Lougon, Kou                  Liberia                  57.45 
   3 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               59.53 
   4 Jeanty, Donna             SO Buffalo                1:00.36 
   5 Holmes, Anna              JR Buffalo                1:01.43 
   6 Kerpon, Elizabeth         FR Duke                   1:01.85 
   7 Smalls, Kamice            SR Morgan State           1:03.86 
 Section  2                                                      
   1 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central           1:02.65 
   2 Martin, Shenita           JR Appalachian State      1:02.94 
   3 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                1:04.56 
   4 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morris          1:05.05 
   5 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                  1:05.52 
   6 Bygraves, Roshel          SO N. Carolina A&T        1:07.44 
 Section  3                                                      
   1 Lazard, Regine            FR Buffalo                1:02.88 
   2 Hudson, Sararesa          SO N.C. Central           1:04.11 
      3 Boney, Shantae            JR Hampton                1:04.85 
    4 Pinnock, Marressa         SO Hampton                1:05.22 
    5 Robinson, Victoria        SO East Carolina          1:06.22 
    6 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech           1:07.15 
    7 Shields, Helena           JR Appalachian State      1:07.75 
  Section  4                                                      
    1 Summerville, Regina       SO N.C. Central           1:05.69 
    2 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a           1:06.31 
    3 Pitts, Alexis             SO East Carolina          1:07.86 
    4 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morris          1:08.87 
    5 Turner, Onna              SO Winston-Salem St.      1:10.54 
    6 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Dickinson    1:15.74 
  Section  5                                                      
    1 Thorton, Meagan           FR Lees-McRae             1:03.79 
    2 Rowe, Patrice             FR Morgan State           1:05.15 
    3 Evans, Ebone              SO Winston-Salem St.      1:07.26 
    4 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech           1:09.19 
    5 Nelson, Natalie           SO East Carolina          1:10.36 
    6 Waheed, Mariama           FR Indiana Tech           1:10.40 
  Section  6                                                      
    1 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury              1:07.41 
    2 Witchger, Christine       SR Indiana Wesleyan       1:07.46 
    3 Murray, Stacia            SO Indiana Tech           1:09.47 
    4 Earl, Ines                FR Winston-Salem St.      1:11.04 
    5 Crumbaugh, Katherine      JR Mount St. Mary's       1:13.80 
    6 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jesuit        1:14.02 
  Section  7                                                      
    1 Gaither, Arielle          SO West Virginia          1:05.55 
    2 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury              1:09.12 
    3 Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Mary's       1:10.00 
    4 Hollowood, Colleen        SO High Point             1:10.19 
    5 Luther, Mellissa          FR Robert Morris          1:11.04 
    6 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a           1:12.87 
    7 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a           1:14.34 
  =============================================================== 
   EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                            
      Kentner: K 56.49  4/22/2006   Dominique Darden, Miami      
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Finals                                                          
   1 Currie, Joanna               Unattached               56.74 
   2 Lougon, Kou                  Liberia                  57.45 
   3 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               59.53 
   4 Jeanty, Donna             SO Buffalo                1:00.36 
   5 Holmes, Anna              JR Buffalo                1:01.43 
   6 Kerpon, Elizabeth         FR Duke                   1:01.85 
   7 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central           1:02.65 
   8 Lazard, Regine            FR Buffalo                1:02.88 
   9 Martin, Shenita           JR Appalachian State      1:02.94 
  10 Thorton, Meagan           FR Lees-McRae             1:03.79 
  11 Smalls, Kamice            SR Morgan State           1:03.86 
  12 Hudson, Sararesa          SO N.C. Central           1:04.11 
  13 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                1:04.56 
  14 Boney, Shantae            JR Hampton                1:04.85 
  15 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morris          1:05.05 
  16 Rowe, Patrice             FR Morgan State           1:05.15 
  17 Pinnock, Marressa         SO Hampton                1:05.22 
   18 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                  1:05.52 
   19 Gaither, Arielle          SO West Virginia          1:05.55 
   20 Summerville, Regina       SO N.C. Central           1:05.69 
   21 Robinson, Victoria        SO East Carolina          1:06.22 
   22 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a           1:06.31 
   23 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech           1:07.15 
   24 Evans, Ebone              SO Winston-Salem St.      1:07.26 
  25 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury              1:07.41 
  26 Bygraves, Roshel          SO N. Carolina A&T        1:07.44 
  27 Witchger, Christine       SR Indiana Wesleyan       1:07.46 
  28 Shields, Helena           JR Appalachian State      1:07.75 
  29 Pitts, Alexis             SO East Carolina          1:07.86 
  30 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morris          1:08.87 
  31 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury              1:09.12 
  32 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech           1:09.19 
  33 Murray, Stacia            SO Indiana Tech           1:09.47 
  34 Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Mary's       1:10.00 
  35 Hollowood, Colleen        SO High Point             1:10.19 
  36 Nelson, Natalie           SO East Carolina          1:10.36 
  37 Waheed, Mariama           FR Indiana Tech           1:10.40 
  38 Turner, Onna              SO Winston-Salem St.      1:10.54 
  39 Earl, Ines                FR Winston-Salem St.      1:11.04 
  39 Luther, Mellissa          FR Robert Morris          1:11.04 
  41 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a           1:12.87 
  42 Crumbaugh, Katherine      JR Mount St. Mary's       1:13.80 
  43 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jesuit        1:14.02 
  44 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a           1:14.34 
  45 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Dickinson    1:15.74 
  
 Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash 
 ================================================================      
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                  
      Kentner: K 23.14  4/21/2006   Charlette Greggs, Miami            
     Name                    Year School                  Finals       
 ================================================================      
 Section  1     Wind: -1.2                                             
   1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech             23.82       
   2 McCrory, Francena            adidas                   24.20       
   3 Alston, Breanna           SO Appalachian State        24.35       
   4 McCoy, Ashley             JR N.C. Central             24.51       
   5 Wilkerson, Iman           FR North Carolina           24.95       
   6 Lawson, Krystin           SR N. Carolina A&T          24.97       
   7 Hunt, Ruth                SR N. Carolina A&T          25.06       
   8 Walker, Malai             SR North Carolina           25.36       
 Section  2     Wind: -0.5                                             
   1 Norman, Breana            SO Hampton                  24.42       
   2 Gore, La'Creesha          SO N.C. Central             24.67       
   3 Fraenk, Emmy              SO Hampton                  24.74       
   4 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech             24.82       
   5 Jones, Cassandra          FR Hampton                  24.89       
   6 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            25.13       
   7 McCammon, Jenea           JR N. Carolina A&T          25.14       
   8 Farr, Jessica             JR N. Carolina A&T          25.50       
 Section  3     Wind: -1.3                                             
   1 McClary, Jamiee           JR Buffalo                  24.71       
   2 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech             24.95       
   3 McLucas, D'Shawrna        JR Appalachian State        25.33       
   4 Houston, Ciara            SO N.C. Central             25.40       
   5 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                  25.53       
   6 Brasswell, Felexia        FR N. Carolina A&T          25.71       
   7 Robertson, Sharifah       JR Chicago State            27.33       
 Section  4     Wind: -0.9                                             
   1 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               25.10       
   2 Gallas, Melina            JR Maryland-Eas             25.16       
   3 Hurd, Alexis              JR St. Francis (Pa.)        25.17       
   4 Bong, Heather             FR Penn                     25.68       
   5 Onyeador, Nonyerem        JR Penn                     25.71       
   6 Wade, Jennell             JR Maryland-Eas             25.94       
   7 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     26.10       
 Section  5     Wind: -1.6                                             
   1 Styles, LaCresha          JR Duke                     25.76       
   2 Johnson, Tristine         SO North Carolina           25.77       
   3 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech             25.79       
   4 Baptiste, Kristi          SO Winston-Salem St.        26.06       
   5 Ross, Jasmine                Unattached               26.14       
   6 Burrell, Rachel           JR Hampton                  26.28       
   7 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  26.48       
  -- Kittrell, Breyuana        FR Barton                      FS       
 Section  6     Wind: -1.8                                             
   1 Tucker, Erin              SO East Carolina            24.93       
   2 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian State        25.54       
   3 Lent, Olivia              JR Wheeling Jesuit          26.23       
   4 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech             26.25       
   5 Warner, Kathryn           SO East Carolina            26.56       
   6 Shabazz, Lordess          JR Fairleigh Dickinson      26.57       
   7 Watts, Krystyna           FR East Carolina            27.28       
 Section  7     Wind: -2.0                                             
   1 Newton, Kendra               Unattached               25.79       
   2 Morrison, Breahna         SO Appalachian State        26.06       
   3 Barr, Myesha              JR Wake Forest              26.07       
   4 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State             26.09       
   5 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State             26.30       
   6 Jacobs, Dotrine           SO N. Carolina A&T          26.48       
   7 White, Ashley             JR Wheeling Jesuit          27.32       
 Section  8     Wind: 0.1                                              
   1 Graham, Crystal           SO Buffalo                  25.13       
   2 Lawson, Ashley            SR Winston-Salem St.        25.61       
   3 Townsend, Emily           SR Penn                     25.70       
   4 Dekine, Brianna           SO Wake Forest              25.83       
   5 Webley, Crystal           JR Winston-Salem St.        26.30       
   6 Clark, Tatianna           FR N. Carolina A&T          26.51       
   7 Hall, Janey               SO Wheeling Jesuit          26.76       
 Section  9     Wind: -1.6                                             
   1 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz     FR Winston-Salem St.        25.60       
   2 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                  25.85       
   3 Taylor, Christine         SR Fairleigh Dickinson      26.63       
   4 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Dickinson      26.86       
   5 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             27.08       
   6 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                  27.53       
 Section  10     Wind: -0.1                                            
   1 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                25.51       
   2 Ragucci, Nicole           SR Duke                     25.90       
   3 Mitchell, Gabriel         JR Winston-Salem St.        26.08       
   4 Okoukoni, Catherine       SR Penn                     26.19       
   5 Holy, Sophia              SR Loyola (Ill.)            26.41       
   6 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Findlay                  27.09       
   7 Barlow, Briana            SO Morgan State             27.83       
 Section  11     Wind: -0.4                                            
   1 Waithe, Anneve            JR Wake Forest              26.55       
   2 Arcury, Kristina          JR Buffalo                  26.63       
   3 Howland, Daryn            FR Duke                     26.73       
   4 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             27.09       
   5 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     FR Penn                     27.16       
   6 Rush, Kristin             JR N. Carolina A&T          27.78       
   7 Moore, Latasha            JR Maryland-Eas             27.87       
   8 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State             28.04       
 Section  12     Wind: 0.1                                             
   1 Service, Racquel          FR Huntington               25.82       
   2 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Mary's         26.37       
   3 Vasquez, Altagracia       SR Fairleigh Dickinson      26.50       
   4 Omorogbe, Uwa             FR Buffalo                  26.53       
   5 Scott, Amber              SR Penn                     26.69       
   6 Fisher, Emily             FR High Point               26.99       
   7 Robertson, Neshia         SR Chicago State            27.72       
   8 Geddes, Jodie             SO Guilford                 32.56       
 Section  13     Wind: 1.6                                             
   1 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.)            26.38       
   2 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morris            26.59       
   3 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    26.59       
   4 Stump, Shelby             FR Findlay                  27.06       
   5 Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                  27.32       
   6 Caudill, Emily            SO Findlay                  28.34       
   7 Thomas, Ajada             SO Morgan State             28.37       
   8 O'Neil, Jasmine           FR Guilford                 30.43       
 Section  14     Wind: 0.7                                             
   1 Poindexter, Iesha         JR Lees-McRae               26.10       
   2 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech             26.23       
   3 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                26.34       
   4 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                    26.85       
   5 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury                26.88       
   6 Young, Tikycia            NA UNAT-Barton              27.35       
   7 Baker, Amber              FR Morgan State             28.52       
   8 Mitchell, Morgan          JR UNC-Greensboro           28.61       
 Section  15     Wind: 0.9                                             
   1 Sanford, Jennifer         SO Chicago State            27.20       
   2 Wiemers, Catherine        SR Findlay                  27.82       
   3 LeFlore, Natalie          SR Loyola (Ill.)            28.01       
   4 Stewart, Stephanie        SO Barton                   28.80       
   5 Town, Mariah              SO Huntington               29.23       
   6 Wenos, Haley              FR UNC-Greensboro           29.78       
  -- Milligan, Alea            FR Indiana Tech               DNF       
 Section  16     Wind: 1.0                                             
   1 McEnaney, Jessica         FR Lees-McRae               27.64       
   2 Jenkins, Tianna           SO Barton                   27.89       
      3 Corbett, Shannon          SO High Point               27.96       
    4 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a             28.12       
    5 Lowe, Auburn              JR Lees-McRae               28.24       
    6 Mills, Lindsey            JR Wheeling Jesuit          28.38       
    7 Cash, Emily               FR Guilford                 31.96       
   -- Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                      FS       
 Section  17     Wind: +0.0                                            
   1 Monday, Sarah             FR Barton                   28.00       
   2 Ardo, Alex                SR Lake Erie                28.31       
   3 Gillon, Cydney            SO Penn                     28.41       
   4 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury                28.57       
   5 Donnelly, Courtney        JR Salisbury                28.90       
   6 Wheeler, Morgan           JR Penn                     29.44       
   7 Merriman, Danielle        JR UNC-Greensboro           29.63       
 Section  18     Wind: -2.4                                            
   1 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Mary's         28.04       
   2 Fluharty, Victoria        FR Wheeling Jesuit          28.23       
   3 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             29.64       
   4 Madjer, Nikolina          FR Loyola (Ill.)            30.35       
   5 Suggs, Keosmond           FR Barton                   32.18       
   6 Mosi, Brittany            JR Washington a             33.29       
 ===================================================================== 
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                  
      Kentner: K 23.14  4/21/2006   Charlette Greggs, Miami            
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind 
 ===================================================================== 
 Finals                                                                
   1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech             23.82  -1.2 
   2 McCrory, Francena            adidas                   24.20  -1.2 
   3 Alston, Breanna           SO Appalachian State        24.35  -1.2 
   4 Norman, Breana            SO Hampton                  24.42  -0.5 
   5 McCoy, Ashley             JR N.C. Central             24.51  -1.2 
   6 Gore, La'Creesha          SO N.C. Central             24.67  -0.5 
   7 McClary, Jamiee           JR Buffalo                  24.71  -1.3 
   8 Fraenk, Emmy              SO Hampton                  24.74  -0.5 
   9 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech             24.82  -0.5 
  10 Jones, Cassandra          FR Hampton                  24.89  -0.5 
  11 Tucker, Erin              SO East Carolina            24.93  -1.8 
  12 Wilkerson, Iman           FR North Carolina           24.95  -1.2 
  13 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech             24.95  -1.3 
  14 Lawson, Krystin           SR N. Carolina A&T          24.97  -1.2 
  15 Hunt, Ruth                SR N. Carolina A&T          25.06  -1.2 
  16 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               25.10  -0.9 
  17 Graham, Crystal           SO Buffalo                  25.13   0.1 
  18 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            25.13  -0.5 
  19 McCammon, Jenea           JR N. Carolina A&T          25.14  -0.5 
  20 Gallas, Melina            JR Maryland-Eas             25.16  -0.9 
  21 Hurd, Alexis              JR St. Francis (Pa.)        25.17  -0.9 
  22 McLucas, D'Shawrna        JR Appalachian State        25.33  -1.3 
  23 Walker, Malai             SR North Carolina           25.36  -1.2 
  24 Houston, Ciara            SO N.C. Central             25.40  -1.3 
  25 Farr, Jessica             JR N. Carolina A&T          25.50  -0.5 
  26 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                25.51  -0.1 
  27 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                  25.53  -1.3 
  28 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian State        25.54  -1.8 
  29 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz     FR Winston-Salem St.        25.60  -1.6 
  30 Lawson, Ashley            SR Winston-Salem St.        25.61   0.1 
   31 Bong, Heather             FR Penn                     25.68  -0.9 
   32 Townsend, Emily           SR Penn                     25.70   0.1 
   33 Brasswell, Felexia        FR N. Carolina A&T          25.71  -1.3 
   34 Onyeador, Nonyerem        JR Penn                     25.71  -0.9 
   35 Styles, LaCresha          JR Duke                     25.76  -1.6 
   36 Johnson, Tristine         SO North Carolina           25.77  -1.6 
   37 Newton, Kendra               Unattached               25.79  -2.0 
   38 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech             25.79  -1.6 
   39 Service, Racquel          FR Huntington               25.82   0.1 
   40 Dekine, Brianna           SO Wake Forest              25.83   0.1 
   41 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                  25.85  -1.6 
   42 Ragucci, Nicole           SR Duke                     25.90  -0.1 
   43 Wade, Jennell             JR Maryland-Eas             25.94  -0.9 
   44 Baptiste, Kristi          SO Winston-Salem St.        26.06  -1.6 
  45 Morrison, Breahna         SO Appalachian State        26.06  -2.0 
  46 Barr, Myesha              JR Wake Forest              26.07  -2.0 
  47 Mitchell, Gabriel         JR Winston-Salem St.        26.08  -0.1 
  48 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State             26.09  -2.0 
  49 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     26.10  -0.9 
  50 Poindexter, Iesha         JR Lees-McRae               26.10   0.7 
  51 Ross, Jasmine                Unattached               26.14  -1.6 
  52 Okoukoni, Catherine       SR Penn                     26.19  -0.1 
  53 Lent, Olivia              JR Wheeling Jesuit          26.23  -1.8 
  54 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech             26.23   0.7 
  55 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech             26.25  -1.8 
  56 Burrell, Rachel           JR Hampton                  26.28  -1.6 
  57 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State             26.30  -2.0 
  58 Webley, Crystal           JR Winston-Salem St.        26.30   0.1 
  59 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                26.34   0.7 
  60 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Mary's         26.37   0.1 
  61 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.)            26.38   1.6 
  62 Holy, Sophia              SR Loyola (Ill.)            26.41  -0.1 
  63 Jacobs, Dotrine           SO N. Carolina A&T          26.48  -2.0 
  64 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  26.48  -1.6 
  65 Vasquez, Altagracia       SR Fairleigh Dickinson      26.50   0.1 
  66 Clark, Tatianna           FR N. Carolina A&T          26.51   0.1 
  67 Omorogbe, Uwa             FR Buffalo                  26.53   0.1 
  68 Waithe, Anneve            JR Wake Forest              26.55  -0.4 
  69 Warner, Kathryn           SO East Carolina            26.56  -1.8 
  70 Shabazz, Lordess          JR Fairleigh Dickinson      26.57  -1.8 
  71 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morris            26.59   1.6 
  72 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    26.59   1.6 
  73 Taylor, Christine         SR Fairleigh Dickinson      26.63  -1.6 
  74 Arcury, Kristina          JR Buffalo                  26.63  -0.4 
  75 Scott, Amber              SR Penn                     26.69   0.1 
  76 Howland, Daryn            FR Duke                     26.73  -0.4 
  77 Hall, Janey               SO Wheeling Jesuit          26.76   0.1 
  78 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                    26.85   0.7 
  79 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Dickinson      26.86  -1.6 
  80 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury                26.88   0.7 
  81 Fisher, Emily             FR High Point               26.99   0.1 
  82 Stump, Shelby             FR Findlay                  27.06   1.6 
  83 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             27.08  -1.6 
  84 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             27.09  -0.4 
  85 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Findlay                  27.09  -0.1 
  86 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     FR Penn                     27.16  -0.4 
  87 Sanford, Jennifer         SO Chicago State            27.20   0.9 
  88 Watts, Krystyna           FR East Carolina            27.28  -1.8 
  89 Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                  27.32   1.6 
  90 White, Ashley             JR Wheeling Jesuit          27.32  -2.0 
  91 Robertson, Sharifah       JR Chicago State            27.33  -1.3 
  92 Young, Tikycia            NA UNAT-Barton              27.35   0.7 
  93 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                  27.53  -1.6 
  94 McEnaney, Jessica         FR Lees-McRae               27.64   1.0 
  95 Robertson, Neshia         SR Chicago State            27.72   0.1 
  96 Rush, Kristin             JR N. Carolina A&T          27.78  -0.4 
  97 Wiemers, Catherine        SR Findlay                  27.82   0.9 
  98 Barlow, Briana            SO Morgan State             27.83  -0.1 
  99 Moore, Latasha            JR Maryland-Eas             27.87  -0.4 
 100 Jenkins, Tianna           SO Barton                   27.89   1.0 
 101 Corbett, Shannon          SO High Point               27.96   1.0 
 102 Monday, Sarah             FR Barton                   28.00  +0.0 
 103 LeFlore, Natalie          SR Loyola (Ill.)            28.01   0.9 
 104 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State             28.04  -0.4 
 105 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Mary's         28.04  -2.4 
 106 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a             28.12   1.0 
 107 Fluharty, Victoria        FR Wheeling Jesuit          28.23  -2.4 
 108 Lowe, Auburn              JR Lees-McRae               28.24   1.0 
 109 Ardo, Alex                SR Lake Erie                28.31  +0.0 
 110 Caudill, Emily            SO Findlay                  28.34   1.6 
 111 Thomas, Ajada             SO Morgan State             28.37   1.6 
 112 Mills, Lindsey            JR Wheeling Jesuit          28.38   1.0 
 113 Gillon, Cydney            SO Penn                     28.41  +0.0 
 114 Baker, Amber              FR Morgan State             28.52   0.7 
 115 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury                28.57  +0.0 
 116 Mitchell, Morgan          JR UNC-Greensboro           28.61   0.7 
 117 Stewart, Stephanie        SO Barton                   28.80   0.9 
 118 Donnelly, Courtney        JR Salisbury                28.90  +0.0 
 119 Town, Mariah              SO Huntington               29.23   0.9 
 120 Wheeler, Morgan           JR Penn                     29.44  +0.0 
 121 Merriman, Danielle        JR UNC-Greensboro           29.63  +0.0 
 122 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             29.64  -2.4 
 123 Wenos, Haley              FR UNC-Greensboro           29.78   0.9 
 124 Madjer, Nikolina          FR Loyola (Ill.)            30.35  -2.4 
 125 O'Neil, Jasmine           FR Guilford                 30.43   1.6 
 126 Cash, Emily               FR Guilford                 31.96   1.0 
 127 Suggs, Keosmond           FR Barton                   32.18  -2.4 
 128 Geddes, Jodie             SO Guilford                 32.56   0.1 
 129 Mosi, Brittany            JR Washington a             33.29  -2.4 
  -- Kittrell, Breyuana        FR Barton                      FS  -1.6 
  -- Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                      FS   1.0 
  -- Milligan, Alea            FR Indiana Tech               DNF   0.9 
  
  
        
   Flash Results, Inc.  
             Wake Forest Open - 3/16/2012 to 3/17/2012            
              Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.               
   
 Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run 
 =============================================================== 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
    Section  1                                                      
    1 O'Connell, Jessica        SR West Virginia          9:30.06 
    2 Schnell, Ashley           SR UNC-Greensboro         9:35.67 
    3 Copeland, Brittany        JR East Carolina          9:49.81 
    4 Sumney, Chelsea           SO UNC-Greensboro         9:51.82 
    5 Steel, Laura              SR Penn                   9:57.41 
    6 Sumney, Shaina            JR UNC-Greensboro        10:02.99 
    7 Lapp, Amanda              JR East Carolina         10:11.61 
    8 Powers, Melanie           SO Wake Forest           10:11.93 
    9 Crawford, Caitlin         SR Wake Forest           10:15.92 
   10 Cali, Malia               SO North Carolina        10:21.81 
   11 Delaney, Chelsea          SO Penn                  10:23.38 
   12 Cianci, Katie             SR St. Francis (Pa.)     10:26.64 
   13 Stocks, Justine           SO Appalachian State     10:28.70 
   14 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jesuit       10:31.28 
   15 Malloy, Audrey            SO High Point            10:32.12 
   16 Kott, Brooke              SO East Carolina         10:32.61 
  17 Stickley, Maria           FR Appalachian State     10:35.64 
  18 Abbott-Tate, Zoe             Aktiv Racing          10:36.45 
  19 Benn, Janessa             JR N. Carolina A&T       10:39.69 
  20 Balbier, Katie            JR Wheeling Jesuit       10:44.44 
  21 Paine, Kelsey             JR High Point            10:48.19 
  22 Fraser, Kelsey            SR High Point            10:52.28 
  23 Ratterree, Caroline       SR Radford               10:52.52 
  24 Moskal, Lauren            JR West Virginia         11:07.27 
 Section  2                                                      
   1 Spahr, Gretchen           FR Huntington            10:46.99 
   2 Harris, Nichelle          SO Hampton               10:49.45 
   3 Thompson, Devyn           SO Hampton               10:50.31 
   4 Jackson, Kylie            FR St. Francis (Pa.)     10:52.56 
   5 Willette, Chelsea         JR UNC-Greensboro        10:55.05 
   6 Tate, Alaine              SO Hampton               10:55.90 
   7 Chapman, Stephanie        SR Appalachian State     10:56.45 
   8 Doyle, McKenzie           FR Mount St. Mary's      10:59.59 
   9 Swain, Katy               SR Wake Forest           11:04.28 
  10 Lewis, Maegan             JR Robert Morris         11:05.16 
  11 Dabrowski, Pauline        FR Penn                  11:13.90 
  12 Willard, Krista           FR High Point            11:16.98 
  13 Lamb, Becca               SO Indiana Tech          11:19.36 
  14 Zielinski, Alley          FR Robert Morris         11:26.30 
  15 Vasquez, Emily            JR UNC-Greensboro        11:33.37 
  16 Betts, Ariana             JR N. Carolina A&T       11:37.84 
  17 Hinchliffe, Kelsey        SR High Point            11:38.08 
  18 Spahr, Natalie            FR Huntington            11:41.60 
  19 Bowman, Jacqueline        FR Wheeling Jesuit       11:44.16 
  20 Henderson, Hannah         SR Lees-McRae            11:45.97 
  21 Earley, Megan             JR Mount St. Mary's      11:54.26 
  22 Denton, Marisa            FR Barton                12:07.10 
  23 Kerr, Lindsay             SO Wake Forest           12:13.91 
  24 Peterman, Heather         SO Lees-McRae            13:08.78 
  25 Gonzalez, Colleen         SO Guilford              14:14.05 
 =============================================================== 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 =============================================================== 
 Finals                                                          
   1 O'Connell, Jessica        SR West Virginia          9:30.06 
   2 Schnell, Ashley           SR UNC-Greensboro         9:35.67 
      3 Copeland, Brittany        JR East Carolina          9:49.81 
    4 Sumney, Chelsea           SO UNC-Greensboro         9:51.82 
    5 Steel, Laura              SR Penn                   9:57.41 
    6 Sumney, Shaina            JR UNC-Greensboro        10:02.99 
    7 Lapp, Amanda              JR East Carolina         10:11.61 
    8 Powers, Melanie           SO Wake Forest           10:11.93 
    9 Crawford, Caitlin         SR Wake Forest           10:15.92 
   10 Cali, Malia               SO North Carolina        10:21.81 
   11 Delaney, Chelsea          SO Penn                  10:23.38 
   12 Cianci, Katie             SR St. Francis (Pa.)     10:26.64 
   13 Stocks, Justine           SO Appalachian State     10:28.70 
   14 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jesuit       10:31.28 
   15 Malloy, Audrey            SO High Point            10:32.12 
   16 Kott, Brooke              SO East Carolina         10:32.61 
   17 Stickley, Maria           FR Appalachian State     10:35.64 
   18 Abbott-Tate, Zoe             Aktiv Racing          10:36.45 
   19 Benn, Janessa             JR N. Carolina A&T       10:39.69 
   20 Balbier, Katie            JR Wheeling Jesuit       10:44.44 
   21 Spahr, Gretchen           FR Huntington            10:46.99 
   22 Paine, Kelsey             JR High Point            10:48.19 
  23 Harris, Nichelle          SO Hampton               10:49.45 
  24 Thompson, Devyn           SO Hampton               10:50.31 
  25 Fraser, Kelsey            SR High Point            10:52.28 
  26 Ratterree, Caroline       SR Radford               10:52.52 
  27 Jackson, Kylie            FR St. Francis (Pa.)     10:52.56 
  28 Willette, Chelsea         JR UNC-Greensboro        10:55.05 
  29 Tate, Alaine              SO Hampton               10:55.90 
  30 Chapman, Stephanie        SR Appalachian State     10:56.45 
  31 Doyle, McKenzie           FR Mount St. Mary's      10:59.59 
  32 Swain, Katy               SR Wake Forest           11:04.28 
  33 Lewis, Maegan             JR Robert Morris         11:05.16 
  34 Moskal, Lauren            JR West Virginia         11:07.27 
  35 Dabrowski, Pauline        FR Penn                  11:13.90 
  36 Willard, Krista           FR High Point            11:16.98 
  37 Lamb, Becca               SO Indiana Tech          11:19.36 
  38 Zielinski, Alley          FR Robert Morris         11:26.30 
  39 Vasquez, Emily            JR UNC-Greensboro        11:33.37 
  40 Betts, Ariana             JR N. Carolina A&T       11:37.84 
  41 Hinchliffe, Kelsey        SR High Point            11:38.08 
  42 Spahr, Natalie            FR Huntington            11:41.60 
  43 Bowman, Jacqueline        FR Wheeling Jesuit       11:44.16 
  44 Henderson, Hannah         SR Lees-McRae            11:45.97 
  45 Earley, Megan             JR Mount St. Mary's      11:54.26 
  46 Denton, Marisa            FR Barton                12:07.10 
  47 Kerr, Lindsay             SO Wake Forest           12:13.91 
  48 Peterman, Heather         SO Lees-McRae            13:08.78 
  49 Gonzalez, Colleen         SO Guilford              14:14.05 
  
   
 Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 
 ================================================================    
     EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                
      Kentner: K 3:37.15  4/22/2006   Florida State, FSU             
                          K Adams, I Pettus, K Batchelor, A Williams 
     School                                               Finals     
 ================================================================    
 Section  1                                                          
   1 Pierce TC                                           3:35.39K    
   2 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:39.59     
      1) Ducados, Emilie JR              2) Guion-Firmin, Lenora JR  
      3) Mars, Annis FR                  4) Anais, Cynthia SR        
   3 Hampton                                             3:42.13     
      1) Fraenk, Emmy SO                 2) Jones, Cassandra FR      
      3) Calder, Claudia SR              4) Robinson, Cydney SO      
   4 Buffalo                                             3:42.84     
      1) McClary, Jamiee JR              2) Jeanty, Donna SO         
      3) Ventura, Brooklyn JR            4) Henry, Asia JR           
   5 Morgan State                                        3:45.36     
      1) Green, Teyanna SO               2) Oliver, Tyshia SR        
      3) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO           4) Smalls, Kamice SR        
   6 West Virginia                                       3:50.76     
      1) Carrier-Eades, Chelsea SR       2) Barreto, Jenna SO        
      3) Cosby, Shakiyla SO              4) Wolford, Brittany SR     
   7 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                         3:52.94     
      1) Abrams, Kenesha JR              2) Wade, Jennell JR         
      3) Gallas, Melina JR               4) Salley, Latitia FR       
 Section  2                                                          
   1 Appalachian State                                   3:45.60     
      1) Alston, Breanna SO              2) Dunlap, Asia SR          
      3) Martin, Shenita JR              4) Morrison, Breahna SO     
   2 Hampton  'B'                                        3:47.92     
      1) Taylor, Benita JR               2) Holland, Malekah FR      
      3) Pinnock, Marressa SO            4) Boney, Shantae JR        
   3 Morgan State  'B'                                   3:52.27     
      1) Wattley, Britney JR             2) Wynter, Sianna FR        
      3) Green, Charisma SO              4) Waller, Monae JR         
   4 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:53.58     
      1) Hunt, Ruth SR                   2) Farr, Jessica JR         
      3) Jacobs, Dotrine SO              4) Rush, Kristin JR         
   5 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:55.78     
      1) Baptiste, Kristi SO             2) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz FR 
      3) Killebrew, Brittney SO          4) Lawson, Ashley SR        
   6 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:58.69     
      1) Holy, Sophia SR                 2) Murray, Brigid FR        
      3) Whitmore, Mary SO               4) Carajohn, Candice JR     
 Section  3                                                          
   1 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:53.56     
      1) Dixon, Zalika SO                2) Smith, Chauntiel FR      
      3) Kimbrough, Jamela SO            4) Aikin, Tiffany SR        
   2 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:56.86     
      1) Conquest, Delesha SO            2) Hunt, Syrita FR          
      3) Long, Ikea SO                   4) Wanamaker, Jasmine SO    
   3 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:59.10     
      1) Battle, Ashley JR               2) Shabazz, Lordess JR      
      3) Pantke, Annemarie SO            4) Taylor, Christine SR     
   4 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:05.20     
      1) Turner, Onna SO                 2) Mitchell, Gabriel JR     
      3) Rivers, Cynette SO              4) Webley, Crystal JR       
      5 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  4:05.76     
       1) Bane, Jenn SR                   2) Clark, Alyvia SO         
       3) Egan, Kelly JR                  4) Crisler, Catherine JR    
   -- East Carolina                                           DNF     
      1) Warner, Kathryn SO              2) Robinson, Victoria SO    
      3) Pitts, Alexis SO                4) Nelson, Natalie SO       
  -- West Virginia  'B'                                      DNF     
      1) Tyree, Allison SO               2) Crouch, Josie FR         
      3) Propst, Letitia FR              4) Daly, Shannen FR         
 Section  4                                                          
   1 Rowan                                               4:00.55     
      1) Wilson, Tashay FR               2) Streater, Brianna FR     
      3) Streater, Alexus FR             4) Searcy, Melirah FR       
   2 Findlay  'B'                                        4:03.82     
      1) Gaerke, Kirsten FR              2) Latham, Deidre SO        
      3) Stults, Alexa SO                4) Stump, Shelby FR         
   3 Barton                                              4:07.86     
      1) Barbour, Cimone FR              2) Skinner, Ericka SO       
      3) Jenkins, Tianna SO              4) Rodriguez, Zorayda FR    
   4 Findlay                                             4:08.31     
      1) Clay, Raven SR                  2) Zimmermann, Christine JR 
      3) Wiemers, Catherine SR           4) Anderson, Jhazmyn JR     
   5 Salisbury  'B'                                      4:09.37     
      1) Donnelly, Courtney JR           2) Lawrence, Claire JR      
      3) Teal, Ameera FR                 4) Stinner, Becca SR        
   6 Mount St. Mary's                                    4:17.17     
      1) Praydis, Christina SR           2) Scott, Desiree SO        
      3) Skidmore, Dianne SO             4) Smith, Colleen JR        
 ================================================================    
  EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN                                
      Kentner: K 3:37.15  4/22/2006   Florida State, FSU             
                          K Adams, I Pettus, K Batchelor, A Williams 
     School                                               Finals     
 ================================================================    
 Finals                                                              
   1 Pierce TC                                           3:35.39K    
   2 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:39.59     
      1) Ducados, Emilie JR              2) Guion-Firmin, Lenora JR  
      3) Mars, Annis FR                  4) Anais, Cynthia SR        
   3 Hampton                                             3:42.13     
      1) Fraenk, Emmy SO                 2) Jones, Cassandra FR      
      3) Calder, Claudia SR              4) Robinson, Cydney SO      
   4 Buffalo                                             3:42.84     
      1) McClary, Jamiee JR              2) Jeanty, Donna SO         
      3) Ventura, Brooklyn JR            4) Henry, Asia JR           
   5 Morgan State                                        3:45.36     
      1) Green, Teyanna SO               2) Oliver, Tyshia SR        
      3) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO           4) Smalls, Kamice SR        
   6 Appalachian State                                   3:45.60     
      1) Alston, Breanna SO              2) Dunlap, Asia SR          
      3) Martin, Shenita JR              4) Morrison, Breahna SO     
   7 Hampton  'B'                                        3:47.92     
      1) Taylor, Benita JR               2) Holland, Malekah FR      
      3) Pinnock, Marressa SO            4) Boney, Shantae JR        
   8 West Virginia                                       3:50.76     
      1) Carrier-Eades, Chelsea SR       2) Barreto, Jenna SO        
      3) Cosby, Shakiyla SO              4) Wolford, Brittany SR     
      9 Morgan State  'B'                                   3:52.27     
       1) Wattley, Britney JR             2) Wynter, Sianna FR        
       3) Green, Charisma SO              4) Waller, Monae JR         
   10 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                         3:52.94     
      1) Abrams, Kenesha JR              2) Wade, Jennell JR         
      3) Gallas, Melina JR               4) Salley, Latitia FR       
  11 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:53.56     
      1) Dixon, Zalika SO                2) Smith, Chauntiel FR      
      3) Kimbrough, Jamela SO            4) Aikin, Tiffany SR        
  12 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:53.58     
      1) Hunt, Ruth SR                   2) Farr, Jessica JR         
      3) Jacobs, Dotrine SO              4) Rush, Kristin JR         
  13 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:55.78     
      1) Baptiste, Kristi SO             2) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz FR 
      3) Killebrew, Brittney SO          4) Lawson, Ashley SR        
  14 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:56.86     
      1) Conquest, Delesha SO            2) Hunt, Syrita FR          
      3) Long, Ikea SO                   4) Wanamaker, Jasmine SO    
  15 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:58.69     
      1) Holy, Sophia SR                 2) Murray, Brigid FR        
      3) Whitmore, Mary SO               4) Carajohn, Candice JR     
  16 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:59.10     
      1) Battle, Ashley JR               2) Shabazz, Lordess JR      
      3) Pantke, Annemarie SO            4) Taylor, Christine SR     
  17 Rowan                                               4:00.55     
      1) Wilson, Tashay FR               2) Streater, Brianna FR     
      3) Streater, Alexus FR             4) Searcy, Melirah FR       
  18 Findlay  'B'                                        4:03.82     
      1) Gaerke, Kirsten FR              2) Latham, Deidre SO        
      3) Stults, Alexa SO                4) Stump, Shelby FR         
  19 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:05.20     
      1) Turner, Onna SO                 2) Mitchell, Gabriel JR     
      3) Rivers, Cynette SO              4) Webley, Crystal JR       
  20 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  4:05.76     
      1) Bane, Jenn SR                   2) Clark, Alyvia SO         
      3) Egan, Kelly JR                  4) Crisler, Catherine JR    
  21 Barton                                              4:07.86     
      1) Barbour, Cimone FR              2) Skinner, Ericka SO       
      3) Jenkins, Tianna SO              4) Rodriguez, Zorayda FR    
  22 Findlay                                             4:08.31     
      1) Clay, Raven SR                  2) Zimmermann, Christine JR 
      3) Wiemers, Catherine SR           4) Anderson, Jhazmyn JR     
  23 Salisbury  'B'                                      4:09.37     
      1) Donnelly, Courtney JR           2) Lawrence, Claire JR      
      3) Teal, Ameera FR                 4) Stinner, Becca SR        
  24 Mount St. Mary's                                    4:17.17     
      1) Praydis, Christina SR           2) Scott, Desiree SO        
      3) Skidmore, Dianne SO             4) Smith, Colleen JR        
  -- East Carolina                                           DNF     
      1) Warner, Kathryn SO              2) Robinson, Victoria SO    
      3) Pitts, Alexis SO                4) Nelson, Natalie SO       
  -- West Virginia  'B'                                      DNF     
      1) Tyree, Allison SO               2) Crouch, Josie FR         
      3) Propst, Letitia FR              4) Daly, Shannen FR         
      
  
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Wake Forest Open
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1 1 2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #wake-forest #open