Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2011 Results - Skyhawk Invitational(Apr 10th 2011, 5:53am)
All (1)
 

News

 

2011 Results - Skyhawk Invitational

Published by
Shane   Apr 10th 2011, 5:53am
Skyhawk Invitational - Apr 9, 2011
Silverado HS, Henderson, NV, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rogers, Cameron   Las Vegas 11.21 -2.8 8 10
2 Powell, Shaquille   Bishop Gorman 11.29 -0.6 2 8
3 Taylor, Jayveon   Bonanza 11.46 -2.8 8 6
4 Bibbs, Chris   Basic 11.50 -2.8 8 5
5 Walker, Joshua   Arbor View 11.58 -2.8 8 4
6 Heatly, KamBrenn   Palo Verde 11.63 +1.4 7 3
7 Lorenzo-Ragasa, Daven   Liberty 11.65 +1.6 4 2
8 Selman, Brandon   Arbor View 11.67 +1.4 7 1
9 Williams, Kennedy   Valley 11.67 +1.4 7  
10 Larocca, Charles   Liberty 11.68 +0.3 6  
11 Coaxum, Jordan   Arbor View 11.68 +1.4 7  
12 Wilson, RB   Sierra Vista 11.68 +1.4 7  
13 Fitzgerald, Tavish   Sunrise Mountain 11.69 -2.8 8  
14 Gause, Deandre   Silverado 11.73 -2.8 8  
15 Lopez-Quizon, Garrison   Desert Oasis 11.74 +1.9 5  
16 Gaston, Andre   Las Vegas 11.78 +1.4 7  
17 Wagoner, Jordan   Foothill 11.79 +1.4 7  
18 Ben Moshe, Ofir   Coronado 11.81 +0.3 6  
19 King, Jamaal   Canyon Springs 11.81 +1.9 5  
19 Woldegebriel, Natnel   Spring Valley 11.81 +1.9 5  
21 Keplinger, Kyle   Foothill 11.83 +0.5 3  
22 Brown, Shamel   Western 11.84 +1.6 4  
23 Witham, Jake   Palo Verde 11.86 -2.8 8  
24 Linquist, dylan   Basic 11.88 +0.3 6  
25 Lainhart, Aaron   Silverado 11.90 +0.3 6  
26 Huber, James   Bishop Gorman 11.94 +1.6 4  
27 Robinson, Maacolm   Spring Valley 11.97 +1.9 5  
28 Collins, Aaron   Shadow Ridge 11.98 +0.3 6  
29 Brown, Avery   Coronado 11.98 +1.9 5  
30 Cravin, Abdurahim   Silverado 11.99 +0.3 6  
31 Melgar, Erick   Bonanza 11.99 +0.3 6  
32 Jackson, Chris   Valley 12.04 +0.5 3  
33 Decastroverde, Landon   Faith Lutheran 12.05 +1.9 5  
33 Price, Sema'j   Liberty 12.05 +1.6 4  
35 Card, Glen   Basic 12.11 +0.3 6  
36 Lewis, Robert   Western 12.12 -0.5 1  
37 Washington, Travon   Sunrise Mountain 12.16 +0.5 3  
38 Pike, Tremar   Del Sol 12.18 +1.4 7  
39 Taylor, Marquis   Sierra Vista 12.19 +1.6 4  
40 Weldon, Dylan   Bishop Gorman 12.20 -0.6 2  
41 Williams, Anthony   Canyon Springs 12.26 +1.9 5  
41 Beaver, Aric   Palo Verde 12.26 +0.5 3  
43 Anderson, Tyquan   Chaparral 12.29 +1.6 4  
44 Thomas, Antonio   Chaparral 12.41 +0.5 3  
45 Nguyen, Viet   Coronado 12.49 +0.5 3  
46 Burton, Avery   Foothill 12.50 -0.6 2  
47 Palmore, Billy   Pahrump Valley 12.52 -0.5 1  
48 Pearson, Don   Faith Lutheran 12.58 -0.6 2  
49 Keasling, Cody   Pahrump Valley 12.59 -0.6 2  
50 Pearrie, Stevie   Cimarron-Memoria 12.61 -0.5 1  
50 Pate, Latwoyn   Sierra Vista 12.61 -0.6 2  
52 Henry, Tarious   Chaparral 12.67 -0.5 1  
53 Ross, A'Keem   Sunrise Mountain 12.84 -0.6 2  
54 Rice, Rodney   Spring Valley 12.89 -0.6 2  
55 Minisee, Malik   Cimarron-Memoria 12.92 -0.5 1  
56 Lewis, Damonte   Cimarron-Memoria 13.10 -0.5 1  
57 Sanders, Anthony   Valley 14.53 +1.9 5  
-- Ayala-Brown, De'andre   Western DQ +0.5 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Ladale   Silverado 22.06 -0.1 8 10
2 Taylor, Jayveon   Bonanza 22.77 -0.1 8 8
3 Peeples, Bryon   Valley 23.28 -0.1 8 6
4 Wilson, RB   Sierra Vista 23.51 -1.2 6 5
5 Davis, Vaughn   Arbor View 23.52 -0.1 8 4
6 Henderson, James   Foothill 23.53 -0.1 8 3
7 Gause, Deandre   Silverado 23.59 -1.0 7 2
8 Fitzgerald, Tavish   Sunrise Mountain 23.62 -0.1 8 1
9 Bosworth, Daniel   Coronado 23.65 -1.2 6  
10 Walker, Joshua   Arbor View 23.70 -1.0 7  
11 Murphy, Matthew   Sierra Vista 23.86 -1.2 6  
12 Heatly, KamBrenn   Palo Verde 23.88 -1.0 7  
13 Laliberte, Christopher   Coronado 23.95 -1.5 5  
14 Millner, Robert   Arbor View 24.01 -1.0 7  
15 Robinson, Maacolm   Spring Valley 24.04 -2.2 2  
16 Witham, Jake   Palo Verde 24.18 -1.5 5  
17 Gaston, Andre   Las Vegas 24.21 -1.5 5  
18 Larocca, Charles   Liberty 24.32 -1.2 6  
19 Purdie, Jeremy   Foothill 24.37 -2.2 2  
19 Linquist, dylan   Basic 24.37 -1.5 5  
21 Ayala-Brown, De'andre   Western 24.49 -2.5 1  
22 Brown, Malik   Canyon Springs 24.57 -1.2 6  
23 Lawson, Chayson   Canyon Springs 24.62 -2.5 1  
24 Brown, Shamel   Western 24.65 -1.0 7  
25 Yvell, Oskar   Pahrump Valley 24.72 -2.0 3  
26 Pike, Tremar   Del Sol 24.84 -0.4 4  
27 Diuguid-Koen, Jordan   Coronado 24.89 -1.5 5  
28 Elumn, Justin   Liberty 25.02 -0.4 4  
29 Huber, James   Bishop Gorman 25.08 -2.0 3  
30 Taylor, Marquis   Sierra Vista 25.13 -0.4 4  
31 Small, TeAndre   Pahrump Valley 25.19 -2.0 3  
32 Smith, Ryan   Bishop Gorman 25.20 -0.1 8  
33 Cannon, Darnell   Sunrise Mountain 25.28 -2.0 3  
34 Scott, Daryl   Shadow Ridge 25.41 -0.4 4  
35 Vincent, Todd   Silverado 25.46 -2.0 3  
36 Starks, Nathan   Bishop Gorman 25.49 -0.1 8  
37 Lewis, Andrew   Canyon Springs 25.80 -1.5 5  
38 Stegall, Demetrius   Sunrise Mountain 25.98 -2.0 3  
39 Burton, Avery   Foothill 26.20 -0.4 4  
40 Fryson, Shondre   Chaparral 26.35 -2.2 2  
41 Padfield, Joesoph   Spring Valley 26.59 -2.2 2  
42 Minisee, Malik   Cimarron-Memoria 26.66 -2.2 2  
43 Dykes, Donovan   Cimarron-Memoria 26.83 -2.2 2  
-- Brown, Christian   Cimarron-Memoria DQ -1.0 7  
-- Rogers, Cameron   Las Vegas DQ -1.2 6  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Ladale   Silverado 49.88 8 10
2 Davis, Vaughn   Arbor View 50.10 8 8
3 Henderson, James   Foothill 50.12 8 6
4 Pumphrey, Donnel   Canyon Springs 51.10 8 5
5 Sterling, Ryan   Shadow Ridge 51.89 8 4
6 Hicks, DK   Faith Lutheran 52.11 8 3
7 Miller, Troy   Del Sol 52.12 7 2
8 Fitzgerald, Stephon   Palo Verde 52.20 8 1
9 Eason, Roderick   Arbor View 52.27 7  
10 Lawrynowicz, Jacek   Western 52.80 6  
11 Alexander, Quinton   Cimarron-Memoria 53.39 6  
12 Diuguid-Koen, Jordan   Coronado 53.54 7  
13 Hafen, Colton   Basic 53.65 6  
14 Yslas, Cory   Coronado 53.75 7  
14 Martin, Dasean   Bonanza 53.75 5  
16 Jones, Kaelan   Silverado 53.77 7  
17 McCullum, Demarcus   Sunrise Mountain 53.83 7  
18 Oberdin, Nicholas   Shadow Ridge 53.92 5  
19 Keys, DeQuantis   Silverado 54.31 6  
20 Talavera, Xavier   Bishop Gorman 54.78 4  
21 Winger, Kiel   Basic 54.88 4  
22 Ozosky, Jordan   Bonanza 54.90 6  
23 Washington, Jordan   Spring Valley 54.96 5  
24 Chavez, Anthony   Eldorado 55.27 5  
24 Rogers, Dante   Basic 55.27 6  
26 Piza, Egber   Del Sol 55.68 5  
27 Millner, Bob   Arbor View 55.80 7  
28 Nguyen, Viet   Coronado 56.33 3  
29 Rubio, Lino   Las Vegas 56.61 3  
30 Cooper, Austin   Canyon Springs 56.70 4  
31 Tibbs, John   Eldorado 56.74 3  
32 Keasling, Cody   Pahrump Valley 56.85 2  
33 Henry, Tarious   Chaparral 57.12 4  
34 Stewart, Daniel   Bishop Gorman 57.27 6  
35 Brown, Lesean   Liberty 57.47 3  
36 Quinonez, Javier   Chaparral 57.55 2  
37 Bauman, Joseph   Shadow Ridge 57.61 2  
38 Petruic, Cristian   Del Sol 57.65 3  
39 Suggs, Nic   Spring Valley 57.72 4  
40 Randell, Frank   Sunrise Mountain 57.76 2  
41 Fryson, Shondre   Chaparral 57.92 3  
42 Weathespoon, Keneth   Spring Valley 58.00 4  
43 Tolliver, Shamarlio   Sunrise Mountain 58.08 3  
44 Corral, Cory   Clark 58.23 2  
45 Singh, Morvell   Bishop Gorman 58.85 2  
46 Cox, Alexander   Cimarron-Memoria 59.36 1  
47 George, Jonathan   Liberty 1:00.76 1  
48 Vargas, Dilyn   Pahrump Valley 1:01.27 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Priego, Nick   Del Sol 2:01.33 1 10
2 Marschik, Greg   Arbor View 2:02.75 1 8
3 Wilson, Kyle   Shadow Ridge 2:04.03 1 6
4 Ponce', Martin   Liberty 2:04.77 1 5
5 Aman, Jonathan   Silverado 2:05.10 1 4
6 Hinton, Dale   Foothill 2:05.49 1 3
7 Marquez, Daniel   Sunrise Mountain 2:05.78 1 2
8 Grego, Ryan   Spring Valley 2:06.03 1 1
9 Blakemore, Cameron   Arbor View 2:06.21 1  
10 Bischel, Sean   Faith Lutheran 2:06.42 1  
11 Sneed, John   Canyon Springs 2:07.00 1  
12 Carrasco, Alex   Coronado 2:07.67 1  
13 Mireku, Obed   Del Sol 2:08.11 1  
14 Bosse, Nick   Coronado 2:10.07 1  
15 Hill, Hunter   Arbor View 2:10.54 1  
16 Cooley, Reggie   Las Vegas 2:10.60 1  
17 Perez, Cesar   Chaparral 2:11.06 1  
18 Chavez, Anthony   Eldorado 2:11.31 1  
19 Lipio, Julian   Shadow Ridge 2:11.39 1  
20 Jackson, Malik   Cimarron-Memoria 2:11.54 1  
21 Schultz, Colin   Liberty 2:12.12 1  
22 Periera, Michael   Desert Oasis 2:12.76 1  
23 Montesinos, Alejandro   Coronado 2:12.83 1  
24 Carr, Ashton   Palo Verde 2:12.96 1  
25 Lugo, bradly   Basic 2:13.32 1  
26 Jacobi, Nathaniel   Desert Oasis 2:13.44 1  
27 Esquivel, Eddie   Eldorado 2:13.73 1  
28 Williams, Gavin   Faith Lutheran 2:14.02 1  
29 Wheatley, Nick   Basic 2:14.17 1  
30 Rubio, Lino   Las Vegas 2:14.26 1  
31 Dunlap, Garrett   Palo Verde 2:14.62 1  
32 Hernandez, Roberto   Valley 2:15.82 1  
33 Petruic, Cristian   Del Sol 2:16.84 1  
34 Hoeft, Max   Foothill 2:16.85 1  
35 Vazquez, Carlos   Spring Valley 2:17.89 1  
36 Samano, Ryan   Canyon Springs 2:18.77 1  
37 Gonzalez, Kent   Eldorado 2:18.85 1  
38 Velazquez, Manuel   Cimarron-Memoria 2:18.96 1  
39 Jauch, Scott   Desert Oasis 2:19.44 1  
40 Chumas, George   Foothill 2:20.06 1  
41 Manalo, Brian   Sierra Vista 2:23.41 1  
42 Grant, Alex   Liberty 2:25.84 1  
43 Luna, Anjel   Clark 2:26.56 1  
44 Castro, Hiram   Pahrump Valley 2:27.85 1  
45 Martinez, Daniel   Canyon Springs 2:29.40 1  
46 Signorelli, Anthony   Cimarron-Memoria 2:30.19 1  
47 Merrill, Cameron   Faith Lutheran 2:31.16 1  
48 Fredrick, Daniel   Chaparral 2:32.37 1  
49 Abell, Anthony   Pahrump Valley 2:33.97 1  
50 Nava, Daladier   Chaparral 2:36.41 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Dante   Silverado 4:29.25 1 10
2 Marschik, Greg   Arbor View 4:30.35 1 8
3 Johnson, Thomas   Palo Verde 4:33.54 1 6
4 Ponce', Martin   Liberty 4:35.20 1 5
5 Walter, Casey   Del Sol 4:37.41 1 4
6 Wilson, Kyle   Shadow Ridge 4:38.64 1 3
7 Jalani, Julian   Bishop Gorman 4:39.50 1 2
8 Carrasco, Alex   Coronado 4:40.39 1 1
9 McMillan, Alec   Valley 4:40.85 1  
10 Sneed, John   Canyon Springs 4:41.18 1  
11 Campbell, Kyler   Foothill 4:42.86 1  
12 Klein, Eric   Bishop Gorman 4:50.04 1  
13 Ekanger, Alan   Coronado 4:50.36 1  
14 Jacobson, Andrew   Palo Verde 4:50.42 1  
15 Schultz, Colin   Liberty 4:53.92 1  
16 Berrelleza, Carlos   Chaparral 4:54.24 1  
17 Montesinos, Alejandro   Coronado 4:54.76 1  
18 Yusufzai, Naweed   Palo Verde 4:54.99 1  
19 Cooley, Reggie   Las Vegas 4:55.90 1  
20 Meneses, Eddie   Sierra Vista 4:55.97 1  
21 Concepcion, Ulises   Clark 4:56.94 1  
22 Samardzija, Aleks   Spring Valley 4:56.97 1  
23 Beausoleil, Chase   Arbor View 4:57.12 1  
24 Morataya, Alexander   Sierra Vista 4:57.22 1  
25 Pisciotta, Tyler   Shadow Ridge 5:00.00 1  
26 Harris, Kyle   Foothill 5:01.16 1  
27 Smith, Joseph   Bishop Gorman 5:02.17 1  
28 Miller, Justin   Arbor View 5:02.59 1  
29 Martinez, Frankie   Desert Oasis 5:02.76 1  
30 Wheatley, Nick   Basic 5:03.23 1  
31 Esquivel, Eddie   Eldorado 5:04.62 1  
32 Castro, Hiram   Pahrump Valley 5:04.88 1  
33 Barajas, Jose   Sunrise Mountain 5:05.36 1  
34 Samano, Ryan   Canyon Springs 5:06.28 1  
35 Khoury, Isa   Foothill 5:06.59 1  
36 Drake, Dawson   Valley 5:07.80 1  
37 Gibbs, Will   Basic 5:11.47 1  
38 Belloni, Robby   Silverado 5:11.72 1  
39 Rudd, Robert   Bonanza 5:11.86 1  
40 Thomas, Shawn   Silverado 5:12.42 1  
41 Velazquez, Manuel   Cimarron-Memoria 5:13.05 1  
42 Grant, Alex   Liberty 5:13.76 1  
43 Martinez, Isaac   Shadow Ridge 5:16.55 1  
44 Martinez, Daniel   Canyon Springs 5:19.07 1  
45 Wright, Seth   Cimarron-Memoria 5:19.38 1  
46 Mc Donald, Jacob   Spring Valley 5:26.18 1  
47 Paniagua, Victor   Cimarron-Memoria 5:27.27 1  
48 Nava, Daladier   Chaparral 5:32.72 1  
49 Meeks, Anthony   Spring Valley 5:33.43 1  
50 McCormick, Stephen   Pahrump Valley 5:34.17 1  
51 Gonzalez, Kent   Eldorado 5:34.21 1  
52 Hernandez, Isaias   Chaparral 5:35.24 1  
53 Dillon, Jerry   Pahrump Valley 5:36.22 1  
54 Hernandez, Jorge   Eldorado 6:06.69 1  
55 Ibarra, Daniel   Sunrise Mountain 6:11.87 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Dante   Silverado 9:55.11 1 10
2 Greene, Carl   Foothill 10:05.72 1 8
3 Walter, Casey   Del Sol 10:15.33 1 6
4 Ekanger, Alan   Coronado 10:16.06 1 5
5 Marshall, Brian   Foothill 10:19.33 1 4
6 Beausoleil, Chase   Arbor View 10:28.52 1 3
7 Dennis, Arie   Foothill 10:29.84 1 2
8 Berrelleza, Carlos   Chaparral 10:30.92 1 1
9 Jalani, Julian   Bishop Gorman 10:31.14 1  
10 Klein, Eric   Bishop Gorman 10:32.13 1  
11 Blaine, Andy   Shadow Ridge 10:37.39 1  
12 Alvarado, Carlos   Palo Verde 10:43.55 1  
13 McMillan, Alec   Valley 10:46.86 1  
14 Neal, Cameron   Coronado 10:55.48 1  
15 Hightower, Dalvin   Shadow Ridge 11:02.77 1  
16 Decker, Shelby   Arbor View 11:03.58 1  
17 Morataya, Alexander   Sierra Vista 11:07.43 1  
18 Mezy, Francis   Shadow Ridge 11:08.62 1  
19 Barajas, Jose   Sunrise Mountain 11:09.71 1  
20 Ihmels, Wyatt   Coronado 11:10.74 1  
21 Miller, Justin   Arbor View 11:15.36 1  
22 Carrasco, Rudy   Valley 11:16.59 1  
23 Meneses, Eddie   Sierra Vista 11:17.95 1  
24 Barnard, Tyler   Silverado 11:18.77 1  
25 Gibbs, Will   Basic 11:28.77 1  
26 Rudd, Robert   Bonanza 11:39.03 1  
27 Belay, Daniel   Valley 11:44.32 1  
28 Mc Donald, Jacob   Spring Valley 11:48.47 1  
29 Vazquez, Carlos   Spring Valley 11:57.11 1  
30 Castellanos, James   Clark 11:59.93 1  
31 Thornock, Jesse   Clark 12:00.67 1  
32 Meeks, Anthony   Spring Valley 12:00.90 1  
33 Peterson, Bryce   Silverado 12:04.77 1  
34 Rowan, Michael   Bishop Gorman 12:17.52 1  
35 Wright, Seth   Cimarron-Memoria 12:18.84 1  
36 Cox, Alexander   Cimarron-Memoria 12:25.91 1  
37 Bennett, Austin   Chaparral 12:26.10 1  
38 Dillon, Dustin   Pahrump Valley 12:39.36 1  
39 Martinez, Luis   Sunrise Mountain 12:40.01 1  
40 Cooper, Elijah   Chaparral 13:01.62 1  
41 King, Tim   Cimarron-Memoria 13:08.71 1  
42 Lucero, Andrew   Pahrump Valley 14:18.53 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stearns, Nick   Pahrump Valley 15.02 5 10
2 Price, Marques   Cimarron-Memoria 15.64 5 8
3 Dori, Alexander   Valley 15.81 5 6
4 Davis, Jamar   Palo Verde 16.02 4 5
5 Fitzgerald, Stephon   Palo Verde 16.14 5 4
6 Miller, Donovan   Basic 16.19 5 3
7 Molina, Dominic   Silverado 16.20 5 2
8 Sanchez, Zachary   Liberty 16.39 4 1
9 Yamka, Dakota   Foothill 16.47 4  
10 Bogardus, Addison   Valley 16.72 4  
11 Lundstrom, Diego   Bonanza 16.75 4  
12 Cooke, Jahi   Spring Valley 16.81 4  
13 Manning, Charles   Sunrise Mountain 17.03 4  
14 Mertikas, TJ   Coronado 17.13 3  
15 Affi, Basel   Silverado 17.22 5  
16 Wisner, Blake   Coronado 17.38 3  
17 Tatoy, Axl   Liberty 17.52 3  
18 Gonzaque, Royce   Las Vegas 17.56 3  
19 Cater, Alex   Silverado 18.30 2  
20 Walker, Demarcus   Canyon Springs 18.62 2  
21 Romero, Dejeon   Pahrump Valley 18.72 2  
22 Carlson, Michael   Pahrump Valley 18.89 2  
23 Harris, Marc   Foothill 18.92 3  
24 Moorehead, Derek   Coronado 19.19 3  
24 Nash, Brian   Valley 19.19 2  
26 Riley, Andrew   Basic 19.28 1  
27 Jackson, Collin   Liberty 19.82 2  
28 Ruesch, Michael   Foothill 20.38 2  
29 Key, Huwan   Sunrise Mountain 20.59 1  
30 Turner, Nick   Arbor View 20.68 2  
31 Matthews, Kyle   Sierra Vista 20.74 1  
32 Wade, Howard   Arbor View 20.82 1  
33 Dabu, Nathaniel   Sierra Vista 20.96 1  
34 Jansen, Maurice   Arbor View 22.29 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Killebrew, Miles   Foothill 40.05 6 10
2 Fitzgerald, Stephon   Palo Verde 40.79 6 8
3 Williams, Toure   Chaparral 41.02 6 6
4 Molina, Dominic   Silverado 41.65 5 5
5 Sanchez, Zachary   Liberty 41.66 4 4
6 Dori, Alexander   Valley 41.71 6 3
7 Murphy, Matthew   Sierra Vista 41.83 5 2
8 Lundstrom, Diego   Bonanza 42.45 5 1
9 Miller, Donovan   Basic 42.52 6  
10 Manning, Charles   Sunrise Mountain 42.94 6  
11 Wisner, Blake   Coronado 43.09 4  
12 Wagoner, Jordan   Foothill 43.36 5  
13 Jaramillo, Thomas   Foothill 43.38 2  
14 Davis, Jamar   Palo Verde 44.48 4  
15 Gonzaque, Royce   Las Vegas 44.55 5  
16 Price, Marques   Cimarron-Memoria 44.72 6  
17 Affi, Basel   Silverado 45.21 5  
18 Adam, Tran   Basic 45.48 3  
19 Cooke, Jahi   Spring Valley 45.69 2  
20 Tatoy, Axl   Liberty 46.25 2  
21 Howard, D'Vante   Canyon Springs 46.26 1  
22 Carlson, Michael   Pahrump Valley 46.85 2  
23 Romero, Dejeon   Pahrump Valley 47.30 3  
24 Jessie, Thurfus   Silverado 47.55 3  
25 Cuellar, Jason   Valley 48.00 3  
26 Wade, Howard   Arbor View 49.17 1  
27 Moorehead, Derek   Coronado 49.44 3  
28 Neal, Antonio   Canyon Springs 49.49 2  
29 Gordon, Bryson   Basic 49.67 4  
30 Turner, Nick   Arbor View 50.00 3  
31 Matthews, Kyle   Sierra Vista 52.11 2  
32 Yezak, Sebastian   Chaparral 53.40 1  
33 Dang, Sam   Sierra Vista 57.49 1  
-- Williams, Michael   Liberty DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Esco, Lawson,
King, Pumphrey
  Canyon Springs 43.84 1 10
2 Coaxum, Eason,
Millner, Selman
  Arbor View 44.24 3 8
3 Smith, Sweet,
Powell, Starks
  Bishop Gorman 44.72 3 6
4 Brown, Farlow,
Pearrie, Price
  Cimarron-Memoria 44.86 3 5
5 Wilson, Taylor,
Grier, Murphy
  Sierra Vista 45.51 2 4
6 Linquist, Winger,
Bibbs, Card
  Basic 45.53 1 3
7 Byrd, Larocca,
Lorenzo-, Price
  Liberty 45.69 2 2
8 Chapman, Mertikas,
Brown, Ben Mosh
  Coronado 46.07 3 1
9 DeCastro, Caine,
Dupree, Hicks
  Faith Lutheran 46.44 2  
10 Anderson, Lainhart,
Gause, Savage
  Silverado 46.67 3  
11 Washingt, Cannon,
Stegall, Ross
  Sunrise Mountain 48.14 2  
12 Relay Team   Chaparral 48.83 2  
13 Palmore, Bolton,
Brown, Carringt
  Pahrump Valley 49.28 1  
14 Woldegeb, Rice,
Taylor-J, Robinson
  Spring Valley 52.60 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Millner,
Selman, Walker
  Arbor View 1:30.88 2 10
2 Smith, Stewart,
Sweet, Starks
  Bishop Gorman 1:31.16 2 8
3 Brown, Lawson,
Lewis, Charles
  Canyon Springs 1:31.52 1 6
4 Wagoner, Killebre,
Trotter, Henderso
  Foothill 1:31.56 2 5
5 Bibbs, Card,
Rogers, Linquist
  Basic 1:33.04 2 4
6 Alexande, Brown,
Farlow, Lilly
  Cimarron-Memoria 1:33.46 1 3
7 Anderson, Jaquez,
Thomas, Williams
  Chaparral 1:33.96 2 2
8 Yslas, Ben Mosh,
Bosworth, Lalibert
  Coronado 1:34.02 2 1
9 Larocca, Sanchez,
Price, Lorenzo-
  Liberty 1:34.15 1  
10 Cannon, Fitzgera,
Marquez, McCullum
  Sunrise Mountain 1:34.59 2  
11 DeCastro, Pearson,
Caine, Hicks
  Faith Lutheran 1:34.92 1  
12 Prewitt, Bogardus,
Jackson, Edmonds
  Valley 1:36.78 1  
13 Keys, McZeal,
Cravin, Savage
  Silverado 1:37.81 1  
14 Carringt, Brown,
Small, Palmore
  Pahrump Valley 1:38.69 1  
15 Woldegeb, Rice,
Weathesp, Padfield
  Spring Valley 1:40.26 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Coaxum, Millner,
Eason, Davis
  Arbor View 3:27.09 3 10
2 Pumphrey, Lewis,
Lawson, Brown
  Canyon Springs 3:29.46 1 8
3 Wagoner, Hinton,
Turner, Henderso
  Foothill 3:31.44 3 6
4 Aman, Keys,
Gause, Jones
  Silverado 3:32.25 3 5
5 Marquez, Fitzgera,
Manning, McCullum
  Sunrise Mountain 3:32.48 3 4
6 Bosworth, Yslas,
Lalibert, Diuguid-
  Coronado 3:35.09 3 3
7 Alexande, Jackson,
Dykes, Robinson
  Cimarron-Memoria 3:39.15 2 2
8 Piza, Miller,
Mireku, Meuir
  Del Sol 3:42.28 3 1
9 Rubio, Raymone,
Gonzaque, Hernande
  Las Vegas 3:44.76 2  
10 Jaquez, Olague,
Williams, Thomas
  Chaparral 3:47.84 3  
11 Scherf, Pate,
Butriman, Taylor
  Sierra Vista 3:51.94 1  
12 Talavera, Evans-Gr,
Sekerak, Kalman
  Bishop Gorman 3:53.70 2  
13 Martin, Sampey,
Lundstro, Ozosky
  Bonanza 3:57.33 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Greene, Campbell,
Harris, Hinton
  Foothill 8:17.22 1 10
2 Aman, Jones,
Belloni, Barnard
  Silverado 8:30.64 1 8
3 Yusufzai, Carr,
Cobb, Johnson
  Palo Verde 8:31.94 1 6
4 Blakemor, Decker,
Hill, Millner
  Arbor View 8:36.35 1 5
5 Aguinaga, Montesin,
Ekanger, Bosse
  Coronado 8:41.91 1 4
6 Blaine, Graf,
Pisciott, Wilson
  Shadow Ridge 8:43.76 1 3
7 Jacobi, Martinez,
Jauch, Periera
  Desert Oasis 8:53.24 1 2
8 Grego, Samardzi,
Vazquez, Mc Donal
  Spring Valley 8:57.77 1 1
9 Rogers, Garibay,
Weber, Martinez
  Canyon Springs 8:58.20 1  
10 Delgado, Johnson,
Berhaun, Hernande
  Valley 9:04.13 1  
11 Gonzalez, Chavez,
Esquivel, Tibbs
  Eldorado 9:08.19 1  
12 Berrelle, Jaquez,
Fredrick, Perez
  Chaparral 9:10.42 1  
13 Bayu, Stewart,
Lugo, Wheatley
  Basic 9:14.83 1  
14 Cox, Jackson,
Signorel, Wright
  Cimarron-Memoria 9:21.35 1  
15 Small, Dillon,
Castro, Vargas
  Pahrump Valley 9:34.37 1  
16 Rudd, Epperson,
Clements, Martinez
  Bonanza 9:40.75 1  
17 Mendez, Martinez,
Armendar, Calimlim
  Bishop Gorman 9:58.66 1  
18 Martinez, Espino,
Ibarra, Randell,
  Sunrise Mountain 10:08.90 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, James   Boulder City 53-02.50(16.22m) 1 10
2 Verdugo, Antonio   Las Vegas 50-09.25(15.47m) 1 8
3 Noone, Eric   Silverado 47-06.25(14.48m) 1 6
4 Benham, Jacob   Desert Oasis 47-04.50(14.44m) 1 5
5 Wilson, Cody   Las Vegas 46-08.50(14.24m) 1 4
6 Coleman, Jurrien   Arbor View 45-04.00(13.82m) 1 3
7 Hernandez, William   Chaparral 44-04.75(13.53m) 1 2
8 Fanua, Loni   Desert Oasis 43-03.50(13.20m) 1 1
9 Yamka, Dakota   Foothill 43-02.50(13.17m) 1  
10 Foley, Shea   Arbor View 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
11 Tuufuli, Reno   Liberty 42-04.50(12.92m) 1  
12 Correa, Jose   Shadow Ridge 41-05.75(12.64m) 1  
13 Sousa, Michael   Sunrise Mountain 40-10.50(12.46m) 1  
14 Foster, Jordan   Sierra Vista 39-09.50(12.13m) 1  
15 Freeman, Jake   Coronado 39-08.50(12.10m) 1  
16 Claros, Wilbur   Eldorado 39-07.50(12.08m) 1  
17 Ashby, William   Liberty 39-03.50(11.98m) 1  
18 Tyndall, Makoa   Bishop Gorman 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
19 Glanz, Michael   Palo Verde 39-00.75(11.91m) 1  
20 Jester, Darion   Foothill 38-11.25(11.87m) 1  
21 Eisinger, Jordan   Faith Lutheran 38-09.50(11.82m) 1  
22 Paldi, Logan   Foothill 38-07.50(11.77m) 1  
23 Dumas, Michael   Canyon Springs 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
24 Patterson, Andre   Bishop Gorman 38-02.25(11.64m) 1  
25 Mendoza, William   Bishop Gorman 37-07.50(11.47m) 1  
26 James, Devin   Arbor View 37-06.75(11.45m) 1  
26 Yohannes, Eyoeal   Valley 37-06.75(11.45m) 1  
28 Quintero, Dante   Valley 37-06.25(11.44m) 1  
29 Loa, Braden   Silverado 37-04.50(11.39m) 1  
30 Pena, Jesus   Sunrise Mountain 37-03.50(11.37m) 1  
30 Polu, Jarvis   Liberty 37-03.50(11.37m) 1  
32 Alex, Sam   Coronado 37-03.25(11.36m) 1  
33 Klagues, Joseph   Faith Lutheran 36-08.50(11.19m) 1  
34 Zachry, Joe   Cimarron-Memoria 36-04.25(11.08m) 1  
35 Estrada, Erick   Las Vegas 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
36 Morgan, Eric   Cimarron-Memoria 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
36 Graf, Torren   Faith Lutheran 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
38 Benson, Reyes   Spring Valley 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
39 Rodriguez, Alex   Spring Valley 35-00.50(10.68m) 1  
40 Martinez, Jose   Sunrise Mountain 34-00.50(10.38m) 1  
41 Higuera, Roberto   Eldorado 33-11.50(10.35m) 1  
42 Chester, Christopher   Canyon Springs 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
43 Yvell, Oskar   Pahrump Valley 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
44 Walker, Travis   Coronado 32-10.75(10.03m) 1  
45 Gottenborg, Eric   Silverado 32-10.25(10.01m) 1  
46 Spoerl, Kyle   Shadow Ridge 32-00.75(9.77m) 1  
47 Vasquez, Christian   Spring Valley 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
48 Roberts, Clinton   Pahrump Valley 24-01.25(7.35m) 1  
49 Stearns, Jacob   Pahrump Valley 19-07.00(5.97m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glanz, Michael   Palo Verde 143-11(43.87m) 1 10
2 Coleman, Jurrien   Arbor View 136-00(41.45m) 1 8
3 Benham, Jacob   Desert Oasis 132-08(40.44m) 1 6
4 Heatly, Chaunsi   Palo Verde 125-11(38.38m) 1 5
5 Estrada, Erick   Las Vegas 125-07(38.28m) 1 4
6 Verdugo, Antonio   Las Vegas 123-02(37.54m) 1 3
7 Jester, Darion   Foothill 121-06(37.03m) 1 2
8 Jenkins, Kyle   Foothill 118-00(35.97m) 1 1
9 Lahmad, Evans   Las Vegas 115-10(35.31m) 1  
10 Polu, Jarvis   Liberty 115-09(35.28m) 1  
11 Noone, Eric   Silverado 114-11(35.03m) 1  
12 Morgan, James   Boulder City 113-03(34.52m) 1  
13 Escobar, Martin   Sunrise Mountain 112-06(34.29m) 1  
13 Klagues, Joseph   Faith Lutheran 112-06(34.29m) 1  
15 Foster, Jordan   Sierra Vista 110-10(33.78m) 1  
16 Zachry, Joe   Cimarron-Memoria 110-07(33.71m) 1  
17 Hernandez, William   Chaparral 110-02(33.58m) 1  
18 Tuufuli, Reno   Liberty 109-03(33.30m) 1  
19 George, Elijah   Arbor View 107-00(32.61m) 1  
20 Foley, Shea   Arbor View 104-01(31.72m) 1  
21 Correa, Jose   Shadow Ridge 103-08(31.60m) 1  
22 Ashby, William   Liberty 103-04(31.50m) 1  
23 Sousa, Michael   Sunrise Mountain 100-08(30.68m) 1  
24 Mendoza, William   Bishop Gorman 100-06(30.63m) 1  
25 Alex, Sam   Coronado 99-09(30.40m) 1  
26 Dumas, Michael   Canyon Springs 99-07(30.35m) 1  
27 Hayes, Johnathon   Bishop Gorman 99-06(30.33m) 1  
28 Quintero, Dante   Valley 99-04(30.28m) 1  
29 Winward, Dave   Foothill 99-01(30.20m) 1  
30 Freeman, Jake   Coronado 98-00(29.87m) 1  
31 Morgan, Eric   Cimarron-Memoria 97-04(29.67m) 1  
32 Rossa, Anthony   Coronado 97-01(29.59m) 1  
33 Reber, Kyle   Palo Verde 96-05(29.39m) 1  
34 Benson, Reyes   Spring Valley 95-04(29.06m) 1  
35 Patterson, Andre   Bishop Gorman 94-11(28.93m) 1  
36 Higuera, Roberto   Eldorado 92-09(28.27m) 1  
37 Yohannes, Eyoeal   Valley 92-06(28.19m) 1  
38 Marvin, Justin   Silverado 92-03(28.12m) 1  
38 Cranor, Tanner   Del Sol 92-03(28.12m) 1  
40 Spoerl, Kyle   Shadow Ridge 92-02(28.09m) 1  
41 Gottenborg, Eric   Silverado 90-11(27.71m) 1  
42 Claros, Wilbur   Eldorado 86-07(26.39m) 1  
43 Rodriguez, Alex   Spring Valley 84-08(25.81m) 1  
44 Hubert, Leonardo   Sunrise Mountain 84-00(25.60m) 1  
45 Chester, Christopher   Canyon Springs 80-11(24.66m) 1  
46 Vasquez, Christian   Spring Valley 79-06(24.23m) 1  
47 Yvell, Oskar   Pahrump Valley 75-10(23.11m) 1  
48 Roberts, Clinton   Pahrump Valley 50-00(15.24m) 1  
49 Stearns, Jacob   Pahrump Valley 44-11(13.69m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Jason   Desert Oasis 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Cunningham, Randall   Silverado 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Whitaker, Mike   Foothill 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Hatten, Clayvon   Silverado 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4.50
4 Esco, Corey   Canyon Springs 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4.50
6 Tillman, Jamir   Bishop Gorman 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
7 Williams, Kennedy   Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 1.50
7 Curtis, Joshua   Silverado 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 1.50
8 Murphy, Matthew   Sierra Vista 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Bryant, James   Chaparral 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Bolton, Austin   Pahrump Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Yslas, Cory   Coronado 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Hughes, Atiba   Pahrump Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
14 Ellis, Jahfett   Liberty 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 McCormick, David   Coronado 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Chapman, Carl   Coronado 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Grier, Maiscei   Sierra Vista 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Esco, Corey   Canyon Springs 21-04.25(6.51m) nwi 1 10
2 Charles, Isaiah   Canyon Springs 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1 8
3 Goodman, Dion   Silverado 20-05.50(6.24m) nwi 1 6
4 Ducksworth, Zachary   Shadow Ridge 20-05.25(6.23m) nwi 1 5
5 Lavergne, Marcus   Arbor View 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1 4
6 Williams, Kennedy   Valley 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1 3
7 Rodriguez, Christian   Palo Verde 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1 2
8 Smallwood, Dominic   Silverado 19-08.25(6.00m) nwi 1 1
9 Sportsman, Kana'i   Palo Verde 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
10 Bischel, Sean   Faith Lutheran 19-05.50(5.93m) nwi 1  
11 Whitaker, Mike   Foothill 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
12 Grier, Maiscei   Sierra Vista 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1  
13 Hughes, Atiba   Pahrump Valley 19-03.25(5.87m) nwi 1  
14 Weldon, Dylan   Bishop Gorman 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
15 Price, Sema'j   Liberty 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
16 Robinson, Maacolm   Spring Valley 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
17 Dupree, Tanner   Faith Lutheran 18-08.75(5.71m) nwi 1  
18 Prewitt, Tyronne   Valley 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
19 Bolton, Austin   Pahrump Valley 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
19 Reed, Kyle   Arbor View 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
21 Cannon, Darnell   Sunrise Mountain 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
22 Waters, Dallin   Coronado 18-05.25(5.62m) nwi 1  
23 Ellis, Jahfett   Liberty 18-03.25(5.57m) nwi 1  
24 Zinnamon, Fharhaad   Sunrise Mountain 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 1  
25 Kelley, Kyle   Bishop Gorman 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
26 Wong, Kyle   Clark 17-10.25(5.44m) nwi 1  
27 Thegenus, Karlventz   Chaparral 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1  
28 Wisner, Blake   Coronado 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
29 Austin, Jordan   Canyon Springs 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1  
29 Washington, Travon   Sunrise Mountain 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1  
31 Carle, Alex   Coronado 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
32 Curtis, Joshua   Silverado 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
33 Lorenzo-Ragasa, Daven   Liberty 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 1  
34 Sampey, Marquis   Bonanza 16-11.75(5.18m) nwi 1  
35 Bryant, James   Chaparral 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
36 Pearrie, Stevie   Cimarron-Memoria 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
37 Tinnell, Kyle   Bonanza 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Goodman, Dion   Silverado 44-06.00(13.56m) nwi 1 10
2 Zinnamon, Fharhaad   Sunrise Mountain 43-06.00(13.26m) nwi 1 8
3 Esco, Corey   Canyon Springs 42-08.50(13.02m) nwi 1 6
4 Killebrew, Miles   Foothill 42-07.00(12.98m) nwi 1 5
5 Reed, Kyle   Arbor View 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1 4
6 Smallwood, Dominic   Silverado 41-01.75(12.54m) nwi 1 3
7 Charles, Isaiah   Canyon Springs 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1 2
8 Hatten, Clayvon   Silverado 40-06.50(12.36m) nwi 1 1
9 Hughes, Atiba   Pahrump Valley 39-06.75(12.06m) nwi 1  
10 Wilson, Brent   Palo Verde 39-02.75(11.96m) nwi 1  
11 Taylor-Jackson, Jourdain   Spring Valley 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
12 Collins, Aaron   Shadow Ridge 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
13 Williams, Rodney   Sunrise Mountain 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
14 Lavergne, Marcus   Arbor View 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
15 Jahan, Darius   Coronado 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
16 Brown, Johnny   Bishop Gorman 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
17 Weldon, Dylan   Bishop Gorman 37-03.75(11.37m) nwi 1  
18 Musumeci, Dominic   Pahrump Valley 37-01.00(11.30m) nwi 1  
19 Lee, Raymond   Liberty 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
20 Wilson, Dennis   Liberty 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
21 Austin, Jordan   Canyon Springs 36-10.00(11.23m) nwi 1  
22 Rodriguez, Christian   Palo Verde 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
23 Tinnell, Kyle   Bonanza 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
24 Waters, Dallin   Coronado 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
25 Sampey, Marquis   Bonanza 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
26 Hicks, Jordan   Liberty 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1  
27 Thegenus, Karlventz   Chaparral 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
28 Dang, Phillip   Bonanza 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1  
-- Trotter, Tiyson   Foothill FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Grier, Maiscei   Sierra Vista FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leavitt, Jack   Faith Lutheran 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
2 Stearns, Nick   Pahrump Valley 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
3 Fulmer, Tanner   Desert Oasis 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 6
4 Olague, Carlos   Chaparral 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 5
5 Alcaraz, Jose   Chaparral 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 4
6 Bennett, Alex   Silverado 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2.50
6 Sprouse, Alex   Faith Lutheran 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2.50
8 Abram, Allen   Valley 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 1
9 Lundquist, Chaison   Shadow Ridge 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 McIntyre, Eric   Arbor View 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Gatdula, Benjamin   Coronado NH(--) 1  
-- Griensewic, Logan   Coronado NH(--) 1  
-- Martin, Alex   Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Cooper, Elijah   Chaparral NH(--) 1  
-- Troyer, Justin   Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Rosas, Billy   Bonanza NH(--) 1  
-- Stearns, Jacob   Pahrump Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Beavor, Zachary   Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Ruesch, Michael   Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Donahoo, James   Sunrise Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Tilley, Austin   Basic NH(--) 1  
-- MacClary, Devin   Arbor View NH(--) 1  
-- Insigne, Neil   Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Macneill, Barry   Coronado NH(--) 1  
-- Gossum, Nick   Arbor View NH(--) 1  
-- Bryan, Jacob   Spring Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Molinaro, Anthony   Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Ruschmeyer, Tyler   Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Byrd, Tyquandas   Liberty NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Goynes, Joi   Faith Lutheran 12.81 -1.0 8 10
2 Carter, Creshonda   Las Vegas 13.11 -2.5 9 8
3 Wharton, Krystal   Valley 13.13 -2.5 9 6
4 Carr, Whitney   Spring Valley 13.15 -2.5 9 5
5 Ruppert, Brooke   Coronado 13.21 -1.0 8 4
6 Rivers, April   Bishop Gorman 13.22 -1.0 8 3
7 Mathews, Aliyah   Silverado 13.23 -1.3 7 2
8 Bryant, Dominque   Palo Verde 13.25 -2.5 9 0.33
8 Garcia, Jasmyn   Silverado 13.25 -2.5 9 0.33
8 Johnson, Ashley   Valley 13.25 -2.5 9 0.33
11 Scull, Callie   Faith Lutheran 13.40 -2.5 9  
12 Moore, Autumn   Eldorado 13.45 -1.2 6  
12 Douglas, Shaquona   Canyon Springs 13.45 -1.0 8  
14 Wharton, Kennedy   Valley 13.49 -1.0 8  
15 Starks, Brandii   Shadow Ridge 13.52 -1.0 8  
16 Dooley, Rachel   Liberty 13.56 +1.0 3  
17 Jackson, Kendra   Cimarron-Memoria 13.58 -1.2 6  
18 Rock, Kalina   Coronado 13.59 -1.3 7  
19 Dollente, Tiffani   Desert Oasis 13.70 -1.2 4  
20 Hawkins, Jasmine   Del Sol 13.71 -1.0 8  
21 Giordano, Santina   Coronado 13.72 -1.2 4  
22 Randle, Kailyn   Sierra Vista 13.73 -1.2 6  
23 Clavano, Ina   Desert Oasis 13.82 -1.2 6  
24 Smith, Keyauna   Chaparral 13.83 +1.0 3  
25 Head, Amanda   Pahrump Valley 13.84 -2.4 5  
26 Williams, Dymond   Liberty 13.88 -1.2 4  
27 McKinnley, Yolanda   Desert Oasis 13.92 -2.4 5  
28 Crame, Julianna   Silverado 13.95 -1.2 6  
29 Love, Jermesha   Las Vegas 13.96 +1.2 2  
30 Stepney, Shalyn   Eldorado 13.98 +1.2 2  
31 Johnson, Julia   Bishop Gorman 13.99 -2.4 5  
32 Moweta, Queen   Spring Valley 14.00 -1.3 7  
32 Chaney, Dani   Arbor View 14.00 -1.2 6  
34 Claiborne, Akoya   Palo Verde 14.05 -2.4 5  
34 Randle, Samiyyah   Cimarron-Memoria 14.05 -1.2 4  
36 McClinton, teeyahna   Spring Valley 14.06 -1.3 7  
36 Green, Terry   Del Sol 14.06 -1.2 6  
38 Doolin, Lauren   Liberty 14.16 +0.6 1  
39 Walker, Kristian   Basic 14.18 +1.0 3  
40 Watts, Marty   Las Vegas 14.19 -1.3 7  
41 Walker, Mecca   Basic 14.24 -1.2 4  
42 Bedoya, Alexa   Sierra Vista 14.26 -1.2 4  
43 Shill, Megan   Foothill 14.30 -2.4 5  
44 Washington, Tatiana   Cimarron-Memoria 14.31 +1.2 2  
45 Fitzgerald, Amani   Palo Verde 14.32 +1.2 2  
46 Jackson, Jeanette   Sierra Vista 14.33 -1.2 4  
47 Hill, Ashley   Clark 14.38 +1.0 3  
48 Smith, Alexa   Pahrump Valley 14.41 +1.0 3  
49 Jennifer, Jones   Sunrise Mountain 14.44 -2.4 5  
50 Cosey, Brenelle   Basic 14.46 +1.2 2  
51 Sterling, Aalonah   Arbor View 14.50 +1.0 3  
52 Williams, Whitney   Eldorado 14.63 +1.2 2  
53 Alacron, Guadalupe   Pahrump Valley 14.78 +0.6 1  
54 Hammond, Rielly   Bonanza 14.84 +1.0 3  
55 Wingender, Haley   Bishop Gorman 15.02 -2.4 5  
56 Lewis, Dana   Arbor View 15.18 +1.2 2  
57 Thompson, Diamond   Western 15.31 +0.6 1  
58 Nelsen, Alyse   Foothill 15.49 -2.4 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pullum, Jamila   Canyon Springs 26.44 +0.1 9 10
2 Carter, Creshonda   Las Vegas 26.46 +0.1 9 8
3 Bryant, Dominque   Palo Verde 26.82 +0.1 9 6
4 Ruppert, Brooke   Coronado 27.02 -2.1 8 5
5 Rivers, April   Bishop Gorman 27.46 +0.1 9 4
6 Wilkins, Jazzlynn   Liberty 27.50 -1.2 4 3
7 Klem, Kaitlin   Pahrump Valley 27.61 +0.1 9 2
8 Carr, Whitney   Spring Valley 27.81 +0.1 9 1
9 Sailor, Miteciona   Sunrise Mountain 27.86 -2.1 8  
10 White, Demi   Foothill 27.88 -1.2 4  
11 Bryan, Cayce   Palo Verde 28.00 +0.1 9  
12 Henderson, Chalon   Cimarron-Memoria 28.07 +0.1 9  
13 Sanders, Tyler   Sierra Vista 28.10 -2.1 8  
14 Clough, Dominique   Foothill 28.12 -2.4 7  
14 Rock, Kalina   Coronado 28.12 -2.1 8  
16 Moore, Autumn   Eldorado 28.16 -2.1 8  
17 Brown, Jahnae   Canyon Springs 28.22 -1.6 5  
18 Gamble, Kiara   Silverado 28.34 -2.4 7  
19 Chitwood, Mandy   Canyon Springs 28.36 -2.1 8  
20 Smith, Keyauna   Chaparral 28.40 -1.4 3  
21 Randle, Kailyn   Sierra Vista 28.45 -2.5 6  
22 Raymond, Caiti   Arbor View 28.81 -1.2 4  
23 Sambvani, Julia   Palo Verde 28.82 -2.4 7  
24 Tripplett, Hali   Chaparral 28.90 +1.8 2  
25 Williams, Dymond   Liberty 28.95 -1.2 4  
26 Stepney, Shalyn   Eldorado 28.97 -1.6 5  
27 Bales, Mariah   Shadow Ridge 29.19 -1.6 5  
28 Dollente, Tiffani   Desert Oasis 29.33 -1.2 4  
29 Carter, Diva   Valley 29.41 -2.5 6  
30 Watts, Marty   Las Vegas 29.46 -1.4 3  
31 Walker, Mecca   Basic 29.53 -1.2 4  
32 Austin, Amber   Sunrise Mountain 29.62 -2.5 6  
33 Dooley, Rachel   Liberty 29.67 -1.4 3  
34 Radley, Tristan   Basic 29.68 -1.2 4  
34 Timothy, Paige   Valley 29.68 -1.6 5  
36 Barton, Brandie   Valley 29.80 -2.4 7  
37 Johnson, Julia   Bishop Gorman 29.92 -2.5 6  
38 Crawford, Kaila   Arbor View 29.98 -2.5 6  
39 Henderson, Markie   Spring Valley 30.01 -2.4 7  
40 Sterling, Aalonah   Arbor View 30.02 -1.4 3  
41 Walker, Kristian   Basic 30.23 -1.4 3  
42 Lewis, Samoia   Cimarron-Memoria 30.24 +1.8 2  
43 McCaw, Jennifer   Pahrump Valley 30.26 +1.8 2  
44 Davis, Mikayla   Pahrump Valley 30.33 +0.1 1  
45 Wilburn, Dianna   Sierra Vista 30.46 -1.4 3  
46 Williams, Whitney   Eldorado 30.52 +1.8 2  
47 Hill, Ashley   Clark 30.55 +1.8 2  
48 Abai, Selina   Chaparral 30.87 -1.4 3  
49 Hoene, Celine   Bonanza 30.99 +1.8 2  
50 Kasama, Serena   Faith Lutheran 31.46 +0.1 1  
51 Leonard, Sam   Faith Lutheran 31.86 -2.5 6  
52 Hammond, Rielly   Bonanza 31.92 +1.8 2  
53 Sagun, Krizel   Cimarron-Memoria 33.98 +0.1 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pullum, Jamila   Canyon Springs 59.73 7 10
2 Bryan, Cayce   Palo Verde 1:00.56 7 8
3 Bryant, Dominque   Palo Verde 1:00.90 7 6
4 Hicks, Quinisha   Canyon Springs 1:01.54 7 5
5 Moorman, Zayna   Shadow Ridge 1:02.09 7 4
6 Miller, Falon   Arbor View 1:03.12 6 3
7 Tullis, Jenna   Coronado 1:03.75 6 2
8 DeLaCruz, Vanessa   Silverado 1:03.95 5 1
9 Patterson, Shaunna   Spring Valley 1:04.21 7  
10 Beagle, Brynne   Faith Lutheran 1:04.34 6  
11 Nelsen, Alyse   Foothill 1:04.60 5  
12 Munguia, Iris   Basic 1:04.72 6  
13 Jimenez, Angely   Coronado 1:04.85 5  
14 Skaggs, Morgan   Palo Verde 1:04.94 6  
15 Allison, Brooklyn   Canyon Springs 1:05.48 7  
16 McCaw, Jennifer   Pahrump Valley 1:05.96 3  
17 Miles, LaQuiesha   Shadow Ridge 1:06.02 7  
18 Henderson, Markie   Spring Valley 1:06.08 4  
19 Smith, Keyauna   Chaparral 1:06.18 5  
20 McInnes, Ashley   Shadow Ridge 1:06.44 6  
20 Espejo, Elisha   Foothill 1:06.44 5  
22 Timothy, Paige   Valley 1:07.15 4  
23 Smith, Alexa   Pahrump Valley 1:07.16 4  
24 Wharton, Kennedy   Valley 1:07.36 6  
25 Timothy, Brooke   Valley 1:07.64 4  
26 Raymond, Caiti   Arbor View 1:07.65 5  
27 Armstrong, Valerie   Spring Valley 1:07.87 3  
28 Martin, Darje   Arbor View 1:08.01 3  
29 Hoene, Celine   Bonanza 1:08.11 3  
30 Washington, Tatiana   Cimarron-Memoria 1:09.11 4  
31 Abai, Selina   Chaparral 1:09.41 2  
32 Jackson, Kendra   Cimarron-Memoria 1:10.55 6  
33 Apostolyuk, Olga   Sierra Vista 1:10.59 4  
34 Powers, Alison   Silverado 1:10.78 2  
35 Manning, Deanna   Sunrise Mountain 1:10.90 3  
36 Sosa, Hailey   Eldorado 1:11.27 3  
37 Ezell, Francine   Las Vegas 1:11.74 1  
38 Bartholomew, Amy   Bishop Gorman 1:11.92 1  
39 Padilla, Briana   Liberty 1:13.94 1  
40 Martinez, Eryn   Basic 1:14.16 2  
41 Ko, Lisa   Clark 1:16.16 1  
42 Caton, Irene   Sunrise Mountain 1:17.27 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gonzalez, Andrea   Arbor View 2:25.44 1 10
2 Underwood, Anne   Valley 2:25.53 1 8
3 Leiserowitz, Sarah   Palo Verde 2:28.44 1 6
4 Munguia, Iris   Basic 2:29.92 1 5
5 Lucas, Logan   Coronado 2:33.22 1 4
6 Sladek, Sydney   Pahrump Valley 2:33.52 1 3
7 Lee, Ashlyn   Desert Oasis 2:34.12 1 2
8 Miglio, Tiffany   Arbor View 2:35.11 1 1
9 Garcia, Julia   Arbor View 2:35.18 1  
10 Solomon, Jasmine   Shadow Ridge 2:35.36 1  
11 Diaz, Ebonique   Sunrise Mountain 2:35.82 1  
12 Stueve, Taylor   Bishop Gorman 2:36.65 1  
13 Bryson, Desiree   Liberty 2:37.36 1  
14 Bailey, Ryanne   Foothill 2:38.84 1  
15 Schmidt, Kaitlan   Silverado 2:39.41 1  
16 Signorelli, Dagny   Cimarron-Memoria 2:39.65 1  
17 Vanek, Alyse   Foothill 2:39.73 1  
18 Raymond, Jessica   Basic 2:40.81 1  
19 Smith, Erin   Coronado 2:40.84 1  
20 Harper, Kelsie   Shadow Ridge 2:41.95 1  
21 Armstrong, Valerie   Spring Valley 2:42.46 1  
22 Tomlinson, Natasha   Basic 2:43.64 1  
23 Thelaner, Stefanie   Pahrump Valley 2:43.97 1  
24 Arce-Escobar, Dana   Clark 2:44.37 1  
25 Hoag, Kayla   Clark 2:44.42 1  
26 Miller, Diamond   Canyon Springs 2:45.68 1  
27 Patterson, Shaunna   Spring Valley 2:46.32 1  
28 Perales, Jacklyn   Foothill 2:46.73 1  
29 Bragg, Alex   Sierra Vista 2:46.87 1  
30 Puente, Dannica   Spring Valley 2:47.15 1  
31 Stepp, Sierra   Canyon Springs 2:47.75 1  
32 Berrelleza, Jennifer   Chaparral 2:47.83 1  
33 Hoag, Kristin   Clark 2:48.23 1  
34 Schmittner, Selina   Las Vegas 2:48.66 1  
35 Tinoco, Carmen   Bonanza 2:50.39 1  
36 Holleran, Leah   Faith Lutheran 2:51.10 1  
37 Emmerling, Alexis   Las Vegas 2:51.13 1  
38 Duran-Servin, Teresita   Chaparral 2:51.18 1  
39 Orozco, Carrie   Las Vegas 2:51.28 1  
40 Padilla, Bernice   Liberty 2:52.29 1  
41 Ewing-Di Bari, Gina   Shadow Ridge 2:53.38 1  
42 Lamberg, Sarah   Faith Lutheran 2:55.05 1  
43 Baskerville, Amanda   Silverado 2:58.77 1  
44 Perez, Valerie   Valley 2:59.25 1  
45 Villanueva, Leanne   Sunrise Mountain 3:01.02 1  
46 Paasche, Kerri   Valley 3:02.82 1  
47 Sawyer, Rachael   Cimarron-Memoria 3:03.41 1  
48 Colon, Andrea   Silverado 3:04.11 1  
49 Hayden, Kiara   Cimarron-Memoria 3:10.83 1  
50 Ortega, Rosr   Pahrump Valley 3:25.22 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dort, Sara   Coronado 5:29.21 1 10
2 Underwood, Anne   Valley 5:36.85 1 8
3 Halstead, Amberly   Arbor View 5:38.94 1 6
4 Finley, Clare   Bishop Gorman 5:39.76 1 5
5 Long, Sage   Foothill 5:40.66 1 4
6 Koch, Kelsi   Palo Verde 5:42.65 1 3
7 Signorelli, Dagny   Cimarron-Memoria 5:45.75 1 2
8 Stueve, Taylor   Bishop Gorman 5:45.92 1 1
9 Torres, Sydney   Arbor View 5:46.79 1  
10 Smith, Erin   Coronado 5:49.46 1  
11 Puente, Dannica   Spring Valley 5:49.84 1  
12 Vanderstelt, Nicole   Palo Verde 5:50.31 1  
13 Monaco, Katie   Coronado 5:51.17 1  
14 Denton, Luzcia   Silverado 5:52.11 1  
15 Thelaner, Stefanie   Pahrump Valley 5:53.77 1  
16 Betemarian, Jerry   Valley 5:55.13 1  
17 Arce-Escobar, Dana   Clark 5:55.17 1  
18 Frederiksen, Sophie   Las Vegas 5:55.87 1  
19 Koch, Ashley   Palo Verde 5:56.23 1  
20 Mendoza, Jessica   Foothill 5:57.37 1  
21 Vazquez, Gaby   Eldorado 5:57.57 1  
22 Acosta, Alexandra   Basic 5:59.22 1  
23 Dotson, Kaela   Shadow Ridge 5:59.79 1  
24 Raymond, Jessica   Basic 6:00.55 1  
25 Hoag, Kayla   Clark 6:00.77 1  
26 Moctezuma, Sacha   Foothill 6:03.60 1  
27 Hoag, Kristin   Clark 6:05.15 1  
28 Miller, Diamond   Canyon Springs 6:06.84 1  
29 Berrelleza, Jennifer   Chaparral 6:07.29 1  
30 Peralta, Christian   Desert Oasis 6:07.35 1  
31 Pittman, Amanda   Silverado 6:07.45 1  
32 Sanchez, Jacqueline   Pahrump Valley 6:08.60 1  
33 Jones, Zanae   Arbor View 6:09.53 1  
34 Stepp, Sierra   Canyon Springs 6:11.82 1  
35 Gan, Xin   Sierra Vista 6:12.69 1  
36 Bragg, Alex   Sierra Vista 6:12.97 1  
37 Tinoco, Carmen   Bonanza 6:13.58 1  
38 Silva, Jessica   Las Vegas 6:14.33 1  
39 Quintana, Angel   Spring Valley 6:14.50 1  
40 Bradshaw, Casey   Eldorado 6:18.77 1  
41 White, Kristina   Spring Valley 6:20.20 1  
42 Leonard, Cheyenne   Arbor View 6:24.80 1  
43 Frias, Tessa   Shadow Ridge 6:26.56 1  
44 Oceguera, Erika   Basic 6:29.17 1  
45 Perez, Valerie   Valley 6:36.27 1  
46 Joya, Alyssa   Cimarron-Memoria 6:43.62 1  
47 Cranor, Erin   Del Sol 6:44.53 1  
48 August, Allison   Cimarron-Memoria 6:46.15 1  
49 Bouch, Megan   Faith Lutheran 6:47.25 1  
50 Duran-Servin, Teresita   Chaparral 7:00.54 1  
51 Ortega, Rosr   Pahrump Valley 7:35.04 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gorczyca, Katie   Palo Verde 11:23.96 1 10
2 Suan, Marissa   Palo Verde 11:55.08 1 8
3 Reese, Mallory   Shadow Ridge 12:00.65 1 6
4 Willey, Kourtney   Arbor View 12:08.93 1 5
5 Czerwinski, Emma   Coronado 12:12.63 1 4
6 Hull, Emma   Foothill 12:21.05 1 3
7 Puente, Dannica   Spring Valley 12:25.72 1 2
8 Adams, Emily   Bonanza 12:25.76 1 1
9 Torres, Sydney   Arbor View 12:42.83 1  
10 Tomlinson, Natasha   Basic 12:50.24 1  
11 Jones, Cheyenne   Foothill 12:51.64 1  
12 Koch, Ashley   Palo Verde 12:53.99 1  
13 Stokes, Steffani   Foothill 12:54.36 1  
14 Monaco, Katie   Coronado 12:54.89 1  
15 Betemarian, Jerry   Valley 13:05.23 1  
16 Frederiksen, Sophie   Las Vegas 13:06.15 1  
17 Jones, Zanae   Arbor View 13:06.73 1  
18 Leonard, Cheyenne   Arbor View 13:15.99 1  
19 Jenkins, Madison   Silverado 13:29.22 1  
20 Oceguera, Erika   Basic 13:29.85 1  
21 Tibbits, Bobbi   Coronado 13:35.08 1  
22 Sanchez, Jacqueline   Pahrump Valley 13:43.22 1  
23 White, Kristina   Spring Valley 13:51.85 1  
24 Quintana, Angel   Spring Valley 13:52.55 1  
25 Gomez, Guadalupe   Valley 14:01.31 1  
26 Turek, Chaura   Shadow Ridge 14:09.06 1  
27 Vasilica, Bianca   Desert Oasis 14:13.27 1  
28 Luna, Jazmin   Sierra Vista 14:32.02 1  
29 August, Allison   Cimarron-Memoria 14:39.22 1  
30 Montoya, Mystica   Bonanza 14:41.39 1  
31 Fabien, Catrina   Valley 14:43.87 1  
32 Bouch, Megan   Faith Lutheran 15:00.03 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilkins, Jazzlynn   Liberty 16.38 6 10
2 Norris, Amari   Silverado 16.47 6 8
3 Wells, SieYara   Shadow Ridge 17.01 6 6
4 Johnson, Angela   Del Sol 17.15 6 5
5 Dixon, DaNeice   Valley 17.58 5 4
6 Crow, Jordan   Palo Verde 17.60 5 3
7 Veal, Brittany   Canyon Springs 17.75 6 2
8 Gargantos, Carina   Liberty 17.76 5 1
9 Foutz, Madeline   Coronado 17.83 5  
10 Killebrew, Kailani   Foothill 17.97 5  
11 Zachodni, Jasmine   Desert Oasis 18.02 4  
12 Rathbun, Andrea   Palo Verde 18.18 4  
13 Shill, Megan   Foothill 18.20 5  
14 Calloway, Raedeen   Sunrise Mountain 18.54 6  
15 Colthart, Zara   Coronado 18.56 4  
16 Cousineau, Kathleen   Bonanza 18.85 5  
17 Hodas, Allandra   Silverado 18.91 4  
18 Cousineau, Megan   Bonanza 18.95 3  
19 Yurek, Jenae   Sunrise Mountain 19.08 4  
20 Hiu, Maile   Sierra Vista 19.09 3  
21 Martinez, Eryn   Basic 19.29 3  
22 Burkhart, Hannah   Sierra Vista 19.32 2  
23 Moen, Bailey   Pahrump Valley 19.50 4  
24 Brooks, Mackenzie   Palo Verde 19.55 4  
25 Johnson, Ashley   Valley 19.63 6  
26 Trammell, Denesha   Canyon Springs 19.78 2  
27 Pyatt, Tiffany   Basic 19.82 3  
28 Ruffin, Le'Seun   Spring Valley 19.92 3  
29 Meng, Audrey   Clark 19.93 2  
30 Mollekoer, Isabella   Eldorado 19.94 2  
31 Coblentz, Sherice   Basic 20.03 2  
32 Holland, Aspen   Arbor View 20.12 3  
33 Stone, Lisa   Del Sol 20.35 1  
34 Veal, Tiara   Sunrise Mountain 20.71 4  
35 Rash, Alexa   Sierra Vista 20.81 1  
36 Smulo, Jennifer   Arbor View 21.05 1  
37 Wu, Cindy   Spring Valley 21.70 1  
38 Mettke, Amy   Coronado 22.05 5  
39 Jaojoco, Christine   Bishop Gorman 22.83 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilkins, Jazzlynn   Liberty 47.05 6 10
2 Robinson, Breanna   Coronado 49.19 6 8
3 Ruffin, Le'Seun   Spring Valley 50.71 4 6
4 Hodas, Allandra   Silverado 50.85 5 5
5 Crow, Jordan   Palo Verde 50.94 5 4
6 Davis, Christina   Valley 51.19 3 3
7 Veal, Brittany   Canyon Springs 51.62 6 2
8 Johnson, Angela   Del Sol 51.98 5 1
9 Henderson, Chalon   Cimarron-Memoria 52.07 6  
10 Trammell, Denesha   Canyon Springs 52.87 2  
11 Francis, Charlai   Las Vegas 52.89 2  
12 Rathbun, Andrea   Palo Verde 52.92 4  
12 Calloway, Raedeen   Sunrise Mountain 52.92 3  
14 Colthart, Zara   Coronado 53.09 4  
15 Helm, Macy   Faith Lutheran 53.11 5  
16 Killebrew, Kailani   Foothill 53.15 5  
17 Holland, Aspen   Arbor View 53.21 4  
18 Brooks, Mackenzie   Palo Verde 53.26 5  
19 Johnson, Ashley   Valley 53.42 6  
20 Gargantos, Carina   Liberty 53.70 3  
21 Ruggles, Ally   Coronado 53.79 3  
22 Glenn, Shelby   Sierra Vista 54.05 4  
23 Yurek, Jenae   Sunrise Mountain 54.37 4  
24 Pyatt, Tiffany   Basic 54.79 2  
25 Moen, Bailey   Pahrump Valley 54.90 3  
26 Veal, Tiara   Sunrise Mountain 54.91 6  
27 Mollekoer, Isabella   Eldorado 55.13 3  
28 Cousineau, Megan   Bonanza 55.17 3  
29 Dixon, DaNeice   Valley 55.79 5  
30 Coblentz, Sherice   Basic 55.93 2  
31 Cousineau, Kathleen   Bonanza 56.12 4  
32 Burkhart, Hannah   Sierra Vista 57.32 2  
33 Smulo, Jennifer   Arbor View 59.27 1  
34 Wu, Cindy   Spring Valley 1:00.79 2  
35 Stone, Lisa   Del Sol 1:00.84 1  
36 Hiu, Maile   Sierra Vista 1:00.92 2  
-- Norris, Amari   Silverado DQ 6  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bond, Gamble,
Garcia, Mathews
  Silverado 51.23 3 10
2 Hicks, Veal,
Douglas, Brown
  Canyon Springs 52.14 2 8
3 Starks, Wills,
Bales, Brass
  Shadow Ridge 52.22 1 6
4 Clavano, Dollente,
McKinnle, Morgan
  Desert Oasis 52.41 3 5
5 Robinson, Rock,
Ruppert, Giordano
  Coronado 52.55 3 4
6 Dixon, Wharton,
Johnson, Wharton
  Valley 52.65 3 3
7 Dooley, Palazzol,
Williams, Wilkins
  Liberty 52.92 2 2
8 Carter, Love,
Dussett, Watts
  Las Vegas 53.30 3 1
9 Sambvani, Claiborn,
Fitzgera, Moore
  Palo Verde 53.81 2  
10 Franco, Wingende,
Johnson, Rivers
  Bishop Gorman 53.88 1  
11 Relay Team   Faith Lutheran 53.98 3  
12 Moweta, Russell,
Carr, Henderso
  Spring Valley 54.14 2  
13 Chamberl, Lucherin,
Nelsen, Shill
  Foothill 54.79 2  
14 Jeffries, Winchest,
Jennifer, Burton
  Sunrise Mountain 54.81 3  
15 Randle, Apostoly,
Glenn, Wilburn
  Sierra Vista 55.07 3  
16 Smith, Head,
Huckeby, Davis
  Pahrump Valley 55.32 2  
17 Walker, Kirkenda,
Walker, Radley
  Basic 55.46 1  
18 Chaney, Sterling,
Crawford, Lewis
  Arbor View 56.42 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bryan, Bryant,
Sambvani, Bryan
  Palo Verde 1:47.71 2 10
2 Helm, Allen,
Goynes, Scull
  Faith Lutheran 1:48.69 2 8
3 Chitwood, Allison,
Pullum, Douglas
  Canyon Springs 1:48.95 1 6
4 Carter, Love,
Dussett, Watts
  Las Vegas 1:51.25 2 5
5 Clavano, Leimberg,
Bell, Morgan
  Desert Oasis 1:51.28 1 4
6 Gamble, DeLaCruz,
Crame, Norris
  Silverado 1:51.54 2 3
7 Chaney, Miller,
Crawford, Raymond
  Arbor View 1:51.93 2 2
8 Ruffin, Zimmerma,
Carr, McClinto
  Spring Valley 1:52.28 2 1
9 Jennifer, Winchest,
Sailor, Burton
  Sunrise Mountain 1:52.41 2  
10 Wright, Nelsen,
Killebre, Clough
  Foothill 1:52.66 2  
11 Palow, Vaughn,
Palow, Moiseyev
  Coronado 1:52.82 1  
12 Apostoly, Glenn,
Randle, Wilburn
  Sierra Vista 1:53.00 1  
13 Carter, Barton,
Williams, Bryant
  Valley 1:53.99 1  
14 McCaw, Smith,
Davis, Klem
  Pahrump Valley 1:55.47 1  
15 Kirkenda, Walker,
Walker, Cosey
  Basic 1:57.46 1  
16 Lewis, Randle,
Sagun, Womack
  Cimarron-Memoria 2:00.97 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Long,
Espejo, Clough
  Foothill 4:14.35 3 10
2 Chitwood, Hicks,
Pullum, Brown
  Canyon Springs 4:14.80 1 8
3 Allen, Goynes,
Beagle, Leonard
  Faith Lutheran 4:16.20 3 6
4 Brass, Miles,
Owens, Moorman
  Shadow Ridge 4:17.25 3 5
5 Crow, Nixon,
Bryan, Leiserow
  Palo Verde 4:19.66 3 4
6 Chaney, Martin,
Crawford, Raymond
  Arbor View 4:24.32 3 3
7 Veal, Winchest,
Sailor, Diaz
  Sunrise Mountain 4:26.99 3 2
8 Timothy, Timothy,
Shorts, Moundzei
  Valley 4:35.45 2 1
9 DeLaCruz, Galan-Go,
Smith, Hodas
  Silverado 4:36.09 3  
10 Jackson, Luke,
Signorel, Lewis
  Cimarron-Memoria 4:36.94 2  
11 Relay Team   Coronado 4:38.11 3  
12 Armstron, Zimmerma,
Patterso, Queen
  Spring Valley 4:40.15 2  
13 Motis, Newling,
Fulmer, Lee
  Desert Oasis 4:47.70 2  
14 Hawkins, Ramirez-,
Butler, Francis
  Las Vegas 4:50.09 2  
15 Abai, Brinkley,
Smith, Braunsti
  Chaparral 4:57.33 1  
16 Gan, Bragg,
Apostoly, Glenn
  Sierra Vista 4:58.23 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gonzalez, Willey,
Halstead, Miglio
  Arbor View 9:56.01 1 10
2 Gorczyca, Suan,
Leiserow, Koch
  Palo Verde 10:04.36 1 8
3 Czerwins, Lauten,
Lucas, Dort
  Coronado 10:12.89 1 6
4 Hull, Bailey,
Vanek, Long
  Foothill 10:27.53 1 5
5 Tomlinso, Acosta,
Raymond, Munguia
  Basic 10:31.37 1 4
6 Dotson, Reese,
McInnes, Solomon
  Shadow Ridge 10:32.56 1 3
7 Henderso, Luke,
Jackson, Signorel
  Cimarron-Memoria 10:44.54 1 2
8 Sanchez, Sladek,
Thelaner, DiCamill
  Pahrump Valley 10:48.59 1 1
9 Beagle, Lamberg,
Helm, Kurtz
  Faith Lutheran 10:48.96 1  
10 Denton, Schmidt,
Holst, Pittman
  Silverado 10:54.16 1  
11 Stepp, Carter,
Miller, Wilson
  Canyon Springs 11:02.58 1  
12 Puente, White,
Patterso, Armstron
  Spring Valley 11:04.56 1  
13 Geier, Tinoco,
Adams, Hoene
  Bonanza 11:05.50 1  
14 Ezell,an, Silva,
Emmerlin, Orozco
  Las Vegas 11:08.48 1  
15 Paasche, Kassa,
Fabien, Gomez
  Valley 12:01.65 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bernard, Natresha   Las Vegas 34-06.00(10.52m) 1 10
2 Ford, Danielle   Chaparral 33-05.50(10.20m) 1 8
3 Romero, Zahaira   Sierra Vista 31-09.75(9.70m) 1 6
4 Jernigan, Darnajah   Canyon Springs 31-00.25(9.46m) 1 5
5 Lainhart, Natalie   Silverado 30-07.50(9.33m) 1 4
6 Brouwers, Kay   Bishop Gorman 30-02.00(9.19m) 1 3
7 Owens, Carine   Shadow Ridge 29-11.50(9.13m) 1 2
8 Hogans, Destenee   Cimarron-Memoria 29-02.25(8.90m) 1 1
9 Head, Amanda   Pahrump Valley 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
10 Lewis, Jasmine   Del Sol 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
11 Forage, Jessica   Faith Lutheran 27-10.75(8.50m) 1  
12 Carter, Amanda   Cimarron-Memoria 27-08.50(8.45m) 1  
13 Nua, Terina   Desert Oasis 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
14 Miller, Judith   Las Vegas 27-07.00(8.41m) 1  
15 Bodan, Samantha   Clark 26-09.75(8.17m) 1  
16 Davis, Sydney   Spring Valley 26-06.50(8.09m) 1  
17 Lenard, Mary   Liberty 26-06.25(8.08m) 1  
18 Orduna, Brenda   Sunrise Mountain 26-05.75(8.07m) 1  
19 Rodriquez, Geneva   Foothill 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
20 Pascual, Jazmyne   Del Sol 26-02.75(7.99m) 1  
21 Dougherty, Jessica   Foothill 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
22 Hightower, Nyasia   Valley 25-09.50(7.86m) 1  
23 Baldridge, Jessica   Shadow Ridge 25-05.25(7.75m) 1  
24 Rodgers, Courtney   Foothill 25-04.50(7.73m) 1  
25 Wilson, Jasmine   Del Sol 24-11.50(7.61m) 1  
26 Smith, Savannah   Spring Valley 24-09.50(7.56m) 1  
27 Davison, Ayanna   Spring Valley 24-03.50(7.40m) 1  
27 Freed, Annemarie   Arbor View 24-03.50(7.40m) 1  
29 Allen, Michelle   Silverado 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
30 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla   Valley 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
31 Cornett, Katie   Arbor View 23-09.00(7.24m) 1  
32 Bowles, Sasha   Liberty 23-04.00(7.11m) 1  
33 Estrada, Marianne   Clark 23-03.50(7.10m) 1  
34 Howard, Taylor   Canyon Springs 23-02.50(7.07m) 1  
35 Glaude, Christine   Arbor View 23-02.25(7.07m) 1  
36 Digulio, Jessica   Coronado 22-09.50(6.95m) 1  
37 House, Courtney   Palo Verde 22-05.00(6.83m) 1  
37 Greenwald, Olivia   Coronado 22-05.00(6.83m) 1  
39 Washington, Demaja   Palo Verde 22-04.50(6.82m) 1  
39 Kelson, Alice   Chaparral 22-04.50(6.82m) 1  
39 Seyoum, Beth   Valley 22-04.50(6.82m) 1  
42 Terry, Nicole   Pahrump Valley 21-04.50(6.52m) 1  
43 Collet, Diana   Clark 20-02.75(6.17m) 1  
44 Jones, Demorah   Liberty 19-05.50(5.93m) 1  
45 Nelson, Jordan   Cimarron-Memoria 18-09.50(5.73m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lainhart, Natalie   Silverado 114-10(35.00m) 1 10
2 White, Brittaney   Faith Lutheran 93-06(28.50m) 1 8
3 Forage, Jessica   Faith Lutheran 93-00(28.35m) 1 6
4 Hogans, Destenee   Cimarron-Memoria 87-05(26.64m) 1 5
5 Head, Amanda   Pahrump Valley 87-03(26.59m) 1 4
6 Romero, Zahaira   Sierra Vista 84-07(25.78m) 1 3
7 Kelly, Ashley   Coronado 84-06(25.76m) 1 2
8 Lewis, Jasmine   Del Sol 83-03(25.37m) 1 1
9 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla   Valley 82-09(25.22m) 1  
10 Hammer, Taylor   Faith Lutheran 80-06(24.54m) 1  
11 Rodgers, Courtney   Foothill 80-04(24.49m) 1  
12 Hightower, Nyasia   Valley 79-01(24.10m) 1  
13 Carter, Amanda   Cimarron-Memoria 78-06(23.93m) 1  
14 Allen, Michelle   Silverado 78-02(23.83m) 1  
15 Dougherty, Jessica   Foothill 78-01(23.80m) 1  
16 Orduna, Brenda   Sunrise Mountain 77-09(23.70m) 1  
17 Pascual, Jazmyne   Del Sol 76-02(23.22m) 1  
18 Freim, Chantal   Bishop Gorman 76-01(23.19m) 1  
19 Washington, Demaja   Palo Verde 76-00(23.16m) 1  
19 Bowles, Sasha   Liberty 76-00(23.16m) 1  
21 Bernard, Natresha   Las Vegas 74-05(22.68m) 1  
22 Owens, Carine   Shadow Ridge 73-04(22.35m) 1  
23 Ford, Danielle   Chaparral 72-09(22.17m) 1  
24 Cornett, Katie   Arbor View 72-03(22.02m) 1  
25 Baldridge, Jessica   Shadow Ridge 72-01(21.97m) 1  
26 Seyoum, Beth   Valley 71-04(21.74m) 1  
27 Howard, Taylor   Canyon Springs 71-02(21.69m) 1  
28 Wilson, Jasmine   Del Sol 70-07(21.51m) 1  
29 Glaude, Christine   Arbor View 70-03(21.41m) 1  
30 Manning, Deanna   Sunrise Mountain 69-11(21.31m) 1  
31 Freed, Annemarie   Arbor View 69-02(21.08m) 1  
31 Kelson, Alice   Chaparral 69-02(21.08m) 1  
33 Jernigan, Darnajah   Canyon Springs 67-03(20.50m) 1  
34 Bodan, Samantha   Clark 63-06(19.35m) 1  
35 Phee, Darby   Coronado 62-10(19.15m) 1  
35 Liberatore, Annalisa   Foothill 62-10(19.15m) 1  
37 Smith, Savannah   Spring Valley 61-07(18.77m) 1  
38 House, Courtney   Palo Verde 59-08(18.19m) 1  
39 Davison, Ayanna   Spring Valley 59-04(18.08m) 1  
40 Lenard, Mary   Liberty 58-11(17.96m) 1  
41 Collet, Diana   Clark 54-06(16.61m) 1  
41 Dojaquez, Mireya   Liberty 54-06(16.61m) 1  
43 Traylor-Bell, Jasmine   Cimarron-Memoria 51-09(15.77m) 1  
44 Terry, Nicole   Pahrump Valley 48-05(14.76m) 1  
45 Davis, Sydney   Spring Valley 47-10(14.58m) 1  
46 Holmes, Brittany   Sunrise Mountain 39-05(12.01m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanders, Tyler   Sierra Vista 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 10
2 Hawkins, Jasmine   Del Sol 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 Hammer, Taylor   Faith Lutheran 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 6
4 Davis, Mikayla   Pahrump Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 5
5 Paulo, Pearl   Canyon Springs 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3.50
5 Wharton, Kennedy   Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3.50
7 Veal, Brittany   Canyon Springs 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2
8 Nelson, Eliza   Bonanza 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
9 Anderson, Haley   Clark 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Meyers, Jessica   Silverado 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Ridge, Elizabeth   Valley 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Wells, SieYara   Shadow Ridge 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Huckeby, Kelley   Pahrump Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
13 D'Acunto, Alexa   Palo Verde 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
13 Fullow, BreAnna   Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
13 Burch, Emily   Coronado 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
13 Beamon, Tina   Silverado 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
18 Bailey, Ryanne   Foothill 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
-- Robinson, Michelle   Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Valdespino, Breanna   Canyon Springs NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Palazzolo, Gabrielle   Liberty 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1 10
2 Wharton, Krystal   Valley 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1 8
3 Paulo, Pearl   Canyon Springs 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1 6
4 Bond, Diamond   Silverado 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1 5
5 Meza, Judith   Sunrise Mountain 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1 4
6 Rivers, April   Bishop Gorman 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1 3
7 Klem, Kaitlin   Pahrump Valley 14-11.25(4.55m) nwi 1 2
8 Henderson, Chalon   Cimarron-Memoria 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1 1
9 Warren, Shartazia   Canyon Springs 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
10 Stoop, Melissa   Coronado 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
11 Hammel, Bree   Bonanza 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
12 Moore, Grace   Palo Verde 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
13 Yurek, Jenae   Sunrise Mountain 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
14 Peck, Keeleana   Silverado 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
15 Brisker, Kiara   Valley 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
16 Stolyarova, Ekaterina   Liberty 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
17 Glenn, Shelby   Sierra Vista 13-08.25(4.17m) nwi 1  
18 Bryant, Emari   Valley 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
19 Cross, Nanika   Foothill 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
20 Hiu, Maile   Sierra Vista 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
21 Martin, Darje   Arbor View 13-05.50(4.10m) nwi 1  
22 Walz, Taylor   Coronado 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
23 Meng, Audrey   Clark 13-04.50(4.08m) nwi 1  
24 Taylor, Tyler   Foothill 13-01.25(3.99m) nwi 1  
25 Vashon, Veronique   Liberty 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
26 Jaojoco, Christine   Bishop Gorman 13-00.50(3.98m) nwi 1  
27 Huckeby, Kelley   Pahrump Valley 12-09.00(3.89m) nwi 1  
28 Abai, Selina   Chaparral 12-08.25(3.87m) nwi 1  
29 Brouwers, Kay   Bishop Gorman 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
29 Garcia, Jasmyn   Silverado 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
29 Tomlinson, Krysten   Basic 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
32 Rash, Alexa   Sierra Vista 12-03.75(3.75m) nwi 1  
33 Hogans, Destenee   Cimarron-Memoria 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
34 Wu, Cindy   Spring Valley 11-03.25(3.44m) nwi 1  
35 Tripplett, Hali   Chaparral 10-09.50(3.29m) nwi 1  
-- Sterling, Aalonah   Arbor View DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hammel, Bree   Bonanza 34-07.50(10.55m) nwi 1 10
2 Meza, Judith   Sunrise Mountain 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1 8
3 Conlin, Elise   Coronado 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1 6
4 Peck, Keeleana   Silverado 32-01.00(9.78m) nwi 1 5
5 Palazzolo, Gabrielle   Liberty 31-11.75(9.75m) nwi 1 4
6 Davis, Christina   Valley 31-05.00(9.58m) nwi 1 3
7 Shorts, Makyla   Valley 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1 2
8 Attila, Ameyo   Valley 31-02.50(9.51m) nwi 1 1
9 Meyers, Jessica   Silverado 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1  
10 Moore, Grace   Palo Verde 30-11.75(9.44m) nwi 1  
11 Walz, Taylor   Coronado 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
12 Meng, Audrey   Clark 30-08.25(9.35m) nwi 1  
13 Bond, Diamond   Silverado 30-07.50(9.33m) nwi 1  
14 Klem, Kaitlin   Pahrump Valley 29-07.50(9.03m) nwi 1  
15 Stolyarova, Ekaterina   Liberty 29-02.00(8.89m) nwi 1  
16 Burch, Emily   Coronado 28-06.50(8.70m) nwi 1  
17 Motis, Cassidy   Desert Oasis 28-02.00(8.59m) nwi 1  
18 Hiu, Maile   Sierra Vista 28-01.50(8.57m) nwi 1  
19 D'Acunto, Alexa   Palo Verde 27-03.50(8.32m) nwi 1  
20 Burkhart, Hannah   Sierra Vista 27-01.00(8.26m) nwi 1  
21 Nelson, Eliza   Bonanza 27-00.00(8.23m) nwi 1  
22 Vashon, Veronique   Liberty 26-08.00(8.13m) nwi 1  
23 McCoy, Amoresse   Foothill 25-09.00(7.85m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nounna-Kountanis, Victor   Coronado 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 10
2 Palazzolo, Gabrielle   Liberty 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 8
3 Kincaid, Kelsey   Coronado 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 6
4 Arroyo, Jackie   Shadow Ridge 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 4
4 Luke, Kaycee   Cimarron-Memoria 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 4
4 Rodriguez, Maria   Silverado 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 4
7 Melvin, Lindsey   Basic 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
10 Rogers, Crystal   Bonanza 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
10 Villa, Alicia   Del Sol 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
10 Recinto, Christine   Faith Lutheran 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
8 Pelagio, Frencie   Sierra Vista 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 0.50
8 Montuori, Kianna   Shadow Ridge 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 0.50
13 Perez, Darian   Arbor View 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
13 Juilfs, Madison   Shadow Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Caton, Irene   Sunrise Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Grove, Maddie   Faith Lutheran NH(--) 1  
-- Doolin, Lauren   Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Pagliero, Nicole   Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Moen, Bailey   Pahrump Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Cerda, Andrea   Arbor View NH(--) 1  
-- Bailey, Ryanne   Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Sharp, Mariah   Arbor View NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Fallon   Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Raymond, Rachael   Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Claridy, Mia   Coronado NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Palo Verde 76.33 2) Coronado 71 3) Canyon Springs 67.50 4) Silverado 57.33 5) Valley 50.83 6) Liberty 48 7) Faith Lutheran 44 8) Arbor View 40 9) Shadow Ridge 36.50 10) Las Vegas 32 11) Foothill 22 12) Sierra Vista 19.50 13) Bishop Gorman 19 14) Pahrump Valley 17 15) Del Sol 15 15) Cimarron-Memorial 15 15) Spring Valley 15 18) Sunrise Mountain 14 19) Bonanza 12 20) Basic 11 20) Desert Oasis 11 22) Chaparral 8 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Silverado 109.50 2) Arbor View 88 3) Foothill 71 4) Canyon Springs 59.50 5) Palo Verde 50 6) Desert Oasis 30 7) Las Vegas 29 8) Bishop Gorman 27 9) Del Sol 23 10) Shadow Ridge 21 11) Valley 20.50 12) Chaparral 20 13) Liberty 19 14) Pahrump Valley 18 14) Cimarron-Memorial 18 16) Faith Lutheran 15.50 17) Basic 15 17) Coronado 15 17) Bonanza 15 17) Sunrise Mountain 15 21) Sierra Vista 11 22) Boulder City 10 23) Spring Valley 2

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Skyhawk Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 17 3 22  
2014 1   2 43  
2013 1   1 20  
2012 1   1 51  
2011 1   1 17  
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1