|
2003
17th Annual Skyhawk Invitational
Silverado High School
Las Vegas, Nevada
Saturday, April 9, 2011
SITE: Silverado High School Stadium
1650 Silver Hawk Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89123
Phone: (702) 799-5790
Fax: (702) 799-5744
Email: [email protected]
MEET DIRECTOR: Jerry Oliver
SANCTIONED
EVENT: Nevada, California, Arizona, Utah
FACILITY: All-weather track, 3/16” spikes allowed
Electronic Timing at finish line
Hot and Cold concession stand
Large warm-up area adjacent to track
Athletic Trainer (please bring your own tape)
ORDER OF
EVENTS: 8:00 a.m. – First Call Field Events
8:30 a.m. – First Call Running Events
8:30 a.m. – First Field Events open (see attached schedule)
9:00 a.m. – First Running Event begins (see attached schedule)
SCORING: 8 places 10 – 8 – 6 – 5 – 4 – 3 – 2 – 1
AWARDS: Medals Top three competitors in individual events
Top three teams in relay events
Team Trophies First, second, and third place teams
MOA Trophies Male and Female “Most Outstanding Athlete”
ADMISSION
FOR SPECTATORS: $4.00 for adults (18+)
$2.00 for students (with ID) and children
ENTRY
INFORMATION: Entries via Athletic.net only
No Fax or Email entries will be accepted
Entry limited to 3 athletes per event
No additions / Substitutions on day of meet
Athletes limited to maximum of 4 events (including relays)
Entry Fees payable to “Silverado High School”
$225.00 per school (boys and girls teams combined)
$150.00 per team if boys only or girls only
$10.00 per athlete up to $225.00 team cap
ENTRY DEADLINE: Wednesday, April 6th, 2011 at 4:00pm
SKYHAWK INVITATIONAL
Silverado High School
ORDER OF EVENTS
Event Number Field Events Flight Opening Times
1 Pole Vault – Women’s 8:30 am
2 Pole Vault – Men’s following Women’s competition
3 High Jump – Women’s 8:30 am
4 High Jump – Men’s following Women’s competition
5 Long Jump – Women’s 8:30 am
6 Long Jump – Men’s 8:30 am
7 Shot Put (12 lb.) – Men’s 8:30 am
8 Shot Put (4.0 kg) – Women’s following Men’s competition
9 Triple Jump – Men’s 11:30 am
10 Triple Jump – Women’s 11:30 am
11 Discus Throw (1.6 kg) – Men’s following Women’s competition
12 Discus Throw (1 kg) – Women’s 8:30 am
Event Number Running Events Schedule / Procedure of Running Events
13 4 x 800 Meter Relay – Women’s First Race begins at 9:00 am
14 4 x 800 Meter Relay – Men’s
15 100 Meter Hurdles – Women’s Events will be run in order
16 110 Meter Hurdles – Men’s according to their event number
17 100 Meter Dash – Women’s
18 100 Meter Dash – Men’s Each event is seeded by time,
19 4 x 200 Meter Relay – Women’s Heats are run slowest to fastest
20 4 x 200 Meter Relay – Men’s
21 1600 Meter Run – Women’s Athletes must check in with the
22 1600 Meter Run – Men’s Clerk-of-the-Course before the
23 4 x 100 Meter Relay – Women’s conclusion of the previous event,
24 4 x 100 Meter Relay – Men’s and should be waiting outside the
25 400 Meter Dash – Women’s starting area for their heat.
26 400 Meter Dash – Men’s
27 300 Meter Low Hurdles – Women’s
28 300 Meter Intermediate Hurdles – Men’s
29 800 Meter Run – Women’s
30 800 Meter Run – Men’s
31 200 Meter Dash – Women’s
32 200 Meter Dash – Men’s
33 3200 Meter Run – Women’s
34 3200 Meter Run – Men’s
35 4 x 400 Meter Relay – Women’s
36 4 x 400 Meter Relay – Men’s
17th Annual Skyhawk Invitational
Silverado High School
Las Vegas, Nevada
Saturday, April 9, 2011
ATTENTION: Jerry Oliver
Silverado High School
1650 Silver Hawk Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89123
Phone: (702) 799-5790
Fax: (702) 799-5744
Email: [email protected]
ENTRY DEADLINE: Wednesday, April 6th, 2011 at 4:00pm
Circle team(s) that apply: MEN WOMEN
School Name: _________________________________________
Address: _____________________________________________
City / State: _____________________________ ZIP: _________
Phone: ______________________ Fax: ____________________
Coach(es): _______________________________________________
E-mail: _______________________________________________
Entry Fee: __________ $225.00 Both Men & Women
__________ $150.00 Men Only
__________ $150.00 Women Only
ENTRY
INFORMATION:
§ Entries via Athletics.net only
§ No Fax or Email entries will be accepted
§ Entry limited to 3 athletes per event
§ No additions / Substitutions on day of meet
§ Athletes limited to maximum for 4 events (including relays)
§ Entry Fees payable to “Silverado High School”
§ $225.00 per school (boys and girls teams combined)
§ $150.00 per team if boys only or girls only
ENTRY DEADLINE: Wednesday, April 6, 2011 at 4:00pm
Published by Apr 6th 2003, 7:17am
9th Annual Skyhawk Invitational
Silverado High School
Las Vegas, Nevada
Saturday, April
5, 2003
Meet Results
Licensed To: Foothill
High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:05 PM 4/8/03 Page 1 9th
Annual Skyhawk Invitational - 4/5/03 Silverado High School Team Rankings - Through Event 36 Female Team Scores Place School Points 1 Silverado High School SILV 101 2 Cimarron-Memorial HS CIM 77 . 83 3 Cheyenne High School CHEY 72 4 Foothill High School FOOT 59 . 83 5 Desert Pines High
School DP 51 . 50 6 Rancho High School RAN 45 7 Bishop Gorman High
School GOR 44 8 Mojave High School MOJ 40 9 Eldorado High School ELD 32 . 50 10 Western High School WEST 32 11 Clark High School CLAR 24 . 50 12 Bonanza High School BON 24 . 33 13 Coronado High School COR 20 14 Chaparral High School CHAP 16 15 Las Vegas High School LV 10 . 50 16 Sierra Vista High
School SV 9 Male Team Scores Place School Points 1 Desert Pines High
School DP 100 2 Silverado High School SILV 96 . 50 3 Cimarron-Memorial HS CIM 74 4 Coronado High School COR 64 . 50 5 Cheyenne High School CHEY 61 6 Bonanza High School BON 56 . 50 7 Las Vegas High School LV 39 . 50 8 Rancho High School RAN 33 . 50 9 Chaparral High School CHAP 31 10 Clark High School CLAR 27 . 50 11 Eldorado High School ELD 24 . 50 12 Western High School WEST 21 13 Foothill High School FOOT 13 . 50 14 Mojave High School MOJ 11 15 Sierra Vista High
School SV 9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foothill High School |
Hy-Tek's MEET
MANAGER Page 1 |
|
9th
Annual Skyhawk Invitational - 4/5/03 |
|
|
|
Silverado High School |
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
Event 1 Men Pole
Vault |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Sellers,
David |
|
RAN |
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ralphs,
Chaz |
|
BON |
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Klein,
Karey |
|
COR |
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Chang,
Andrew |
|
COR |
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Freidel,
Craig |
|
COR |
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrie,
Dallin |
|
SV |
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jelinksi,
Walt |
|
FOOT |
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Merservy,
Joe |
|
BON |
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martinez-Junco, John |
|
ELD |
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Panis,
Alex |
|
SV |
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Batterman,
Chris |
|
BON |
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thompson,
Chris |
|
WEST |
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saye,
Garrett |
|
SILV |
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Wroblewski, Ryan |
|
WEST |
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Bayless,
Alex |
|
ELD |
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Purcell,
Alex |
|
FOOT |
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Stevens,
Barry |
|
CHAP |
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hyatt,
David |
|
CIM |
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bhatanagar, Luv |
|
SILV |
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Bhatnagar,
Kush |
|
SILV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Clanahan,
Mike |
|
CIM |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Lord,
Kyle |
|
CHAP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Gundwardena, Shehan |
|
CHAP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ivie, Jon |
|
SV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Wallace,
Mark |
|
FOOT |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Palacios,
Octavio |
|
RAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Butler,
Nick |
|
WEST |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ho, Billy |
|
CIM |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2 Women Pole
Vault |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Kashka,
Renee |
|
COR |
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sauter,
Libby |
|
COR |
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sewell,
Liz |
|
BON |
8-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Davey,
Jen |
|
BON |
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Murphy,
Lara |
|
SILV |
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hendricks, Jeri |
|
FOOT |
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Traver,
Lauren |
|
SILV |
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hart,
Erica |
|
CIM |
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wattles,
Ashley |
|
BON |
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Shinn,
Cassidy |
|
FOOT |
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nixon,
Alice |
|
RAN |
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Patino,
Vanessa |
|
WEST |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Casas,
Kathy |
|
WEST |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Scoble,
April |
|
COR |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Lieberman, Sarah |
|
SILV |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
King,
Audrey |
|
CLAR |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Vincent,
Grace |
|
FOOT |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
D'Alessio,
Tianna |
|
CIM |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ridge,
Sarah |
|
CIM |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ralph,
Jessica |
|
SV |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Jimenez,
Vanessa |
|
SV |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Arthur-Holtz, Jenni |
|
RAN |
NH |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Thornley,
Erin |
|
RAN |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3 Men High
Jump |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Hoppie,
Chris |
|
ELD |
6-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Washington, M |
|
DP |
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Griffin,
Josh |
|
MOJ |
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petrimoulx, Jason |
|
CIM |
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vega,
Jonathan |
|
COR |
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martinez-Junco, John |
|
ELD |
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vincent,
Lionel |
|
RAN |
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gordon,
Phillip |
|
MOJ |
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Washington, Kyle |
|
COR |
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
McGee,
Tony |
|
ELD |
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Turner,
Phillip |
|
BON |
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stevens,
Barry |
|
CHAP |
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pate,
Jeramy |
|
SILV |
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Solomon,
John |
|
LV |
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
McCoy,
Chris |
|
SILV |
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
McOy,
Aaron |
|
CIM |
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fernando,
Dofonso |
|
SV |
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Couvrette,
AJ |
|
CHAP |
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Washington, Phillip |
|
COR |
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Boyd,
Jerome |
|
BON |
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Brown,
Andre |
|
RAN |
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Demario,
Christopher |
|
CHEY |
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Davis,
Alfred |
|
DP |
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Franklin,
Jose |
|
CLAR |
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Bagsby,
Aaron |
|
SILV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
White,
Dominique |
|
DP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Dumas,
Dante |
|
MOJ |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Bearse,
Jeff |
|
CLAR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Brooks,
Tyrone |
|
CIM |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Knight,
Curtis |
|
CLAR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Coalson,
Andrew |
|
CHAP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Moore,
Nigel |
|
BON |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ramone,
Cooper |
|
CHEY |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Eason,
Nick |
|
SV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Bell,
William |
|
RAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Lee,
Phillip |
|
SV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Parks,
Ilanders |
|
CLAR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Bayless,
Alex |
|
ELD |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4 Women High
Jump |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Holmes,
Sequoia |
|
MOJ |
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Steele,
Jaszmen |
|
CIM |
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Strickland, Cassandra |
|
FOOT |
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Habura,
Kelsey |
|
SILV |
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Banks, B |
|
DP |
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Royal,
Kelli |
|
SILV |
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Halverson, Hayley |
|
BON |
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Watanabe,
Jackie |
|
SILV |
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nielsen,
Krista |
|
COR |
4-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Higgens,
Ashley |
|
BON |
4-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Burnette,
Heather |
|
CHAP |
4-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Moore,
Rachel |
|
COR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Chu,
Claire |
|
GOR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Dadourian,
Christine |
|
GOR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Burton,
Reagail |
|
MOJ |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Harrell,
Paris |
|
MOJ |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Downer,
Bonnie |
|
COR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Leighton,
H |
|
DP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
King,
Audrey |
|
CLAR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Martinez-Junco, Tamara |
|
ELD |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
D'Alessio,
Tianna |
|
CIM |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Trapp,
Nicole |
|
BON |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Hart,
Erica |
|
CIM |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Sholy,
Kate |
|
SV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
King,
Kizna |
|
RAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Hutchinson, Shalonie |
|
WEST |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Thornley,
Erin |
|
RAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Herrera,
B |
|
DP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Gray,
Lindsey |
|
RAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5 Men Long
Jump |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Currie,
Rayland |
|
CIM |
21-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ramone,
Cooper |
|
CHEY |
20-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenkins,
Aaron |
|
LV |
20-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ducksworth, Jared |
|
WEST |
20-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bingham,
Davian |
|
CHEY |
19-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Washington, M |
|
DP |
19-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
McCoy,
Chris |
|
SILV |
19-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vega,
Jonathan |
|
COR |
19-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bradley,
Tim |
|
LV |
19-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Armstrong, Spencer |
|
SILV |
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Long,
Glenn |
|
CIM |
19-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gordon,
Chris |
|
CHEY |
18-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Franklin,
Jose |
|
CLAR |
17-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Knight,
Curtis |
|
CLAR |
17-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Moreno,
Johnny |
|
COR |
17-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fernando,
Dofonso |
|
SV |
17-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Turner,
Phillip |
|
BON |
17-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Catanyag,
James |
|
SILV |
17-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Moore,
Jamaal |
|
COR |
16-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Stevens,
Barry |
|
CHAP |
16-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Brooks,
Tyrone |
|
CIM |
16-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lawrence,
Chris |
|
UNA |
16-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Gier,
Darnell |
|
MOJ |
16-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Holman,
Ricky |
|
RAN |
15-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Couvrette,
AJ |
|
CHAP |
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Boyd,
Jerome |
|
BON |
15-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Duren,
James |
|
RAN |
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Davis,
Alfred |
|
DP |
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Bearse,
Jeff |
|
CLAR |
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alzate,
Camilo |
|
SV |
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Williams,
Walter |
|
RAN |
13-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Coalson,
Andrew |
|
CHAP |
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Gordon,
Phillip |
|
MOJ |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Hawkins,
Otis |
|
DP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Williams,
Elgin |
|
CHEY |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Demario,
Christopher |
|
CHEY |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Williams,
Corey |
|
LV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Hanson,
Ty |
|
CHAP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Event 5 Men Long
Jump) |
--- |
|
Menard, Scott |
|
BON |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Allen,
Markie |
|
CHEY |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Lee,
Phillip |
|
SV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Bell,
William |
|
RAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Grier,
Rayshawn |
|
MOJ |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Gowdy,
Ricky |
|
ELD |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
McGee,
Tony |
|
ELD |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6 Women Long
Jump |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Rondle,
Dominique |
|
WEST |
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Strickland, Cassandra |
|
FOOT |
J15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Williams,
Ariel |
|
CHEY |
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathis,
Ashley |
|
CIM |
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Richardson, L |
|
DP |
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Williams,
Byronda |
|
SILV |
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Banks, B |
|
DP |
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Crawford,
Jamie |
|
CHEY |
14-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hicks,
Vanessa |
|
CLAR |
13-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hartford,
Myisha |
|
ELD |
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Abrahms,
Kamisha |
|
ELD |
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Moore,
Rachel |
|
COR |
13-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Buchmiller, D'Alice |
|
SILV |
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Marshall,
Brayhia |
|
MOJ |
13-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Buxton,
Kathelin |
|
SILV |
13-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hambly,
Lisa |
|
CIM |
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
King, J |
|
CLAR |
12-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Halverson, Hayley |
|
BON |
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Chu,
Claire |
|
GOR |
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Cook,
Me'Shalae |
|
ELD |
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kezeli,
Ashlee |
|
MOJ |
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Seward,
Elizabeth |
|
BON |
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Dzusha,
Sarah |
|
CHAP |
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Cowart,
Kendra |
|
WEST |
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Watson,
Makia |
|
WEST |
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Parks,
Lavetta |
|
RAN |
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Boles,
Lenore |
|
CLAR |
11-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Trapp,
Nicole |
|
BON |
11-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Downer,
Bonnie |
|
COR |
11-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Daugherity, Ashley |
|
RAN |
11-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tucker,
Jade |
|
COR |
10-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Roufah,
Savyaa |
|
CHAP |
10-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lawson,
Monica |
|
RAN |
8-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Solomon,
Stephanie |
|
LV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Yazotrez,
Fresta |
|
RAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Cobb,
Ashley |
|
RAN |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Williams,
Starcha |
|
CHEY |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Willson,
Jessica |
|
CHAP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Leighton,
H |
|
DP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
King,
Audrey |
|
CLAR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Portz,
Carli |
|
GOR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Hutchinson, Shalonie |
|
WEST |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Sholy,
Kate |
|
SV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Blanche,
Danielle |
|
WEST |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Green,
Shannae |
|
GOR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ralph,
Jessica |
|
SV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Bynum,
Fredericka |
|
MOJ |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Foster,
Mone |
|
SV |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Green,
Kelly |
|
COR |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7 Men Shot
Put |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
White,
Mike |
|
BON |
53-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
McCray,
Chris |
|
BON |
48-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lentz,
Tyler |
|
SILV |
47-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Seward,
Mark |
|
BON |
44-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Walton,
Greg |
|
FOOT |
44-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arberry,
Kurtis |
|
RAN |
44-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charles,
Mike |
|
CIM |
44-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cooper, X |
|
DP |
43-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Turner,
Bryce |
|
SILV |
43-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Patron,
Ronald |
|
RAN |
43-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Coker, X |
|
DP |
42-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rabago,
Joey |
|
LV |
42-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Abrao,
Anthony |
|
MOJ |
41-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Cruse,
Chad |
|
FOOT |
40-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Wells,
Leo |
|
ELD |
40-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Strack,
Sean |
|
SILV |
40-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Inick, X |
|
DP |
40-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Miller,
Matthew |
|
CIM |
39-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saipale,
Sonny |
|
FOOT |
39-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Eppenger,
Perry |
|
CHEY |
38-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Pia, Mark |
|
ELD |
38-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jeberled,
Mario |
|
CHAP |
37-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bravo,
Andrew |
|
SV |
37-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Pasi,
Anthony |
|
MOJ |
36-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Boone,
Ronald |
|
SV |
36-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Joseph,
Matthew |
|
RAN |
36-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Hylton,
Anthony |
|
CIM |
35-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
McKinsky,
Mike |
|
COR |
35-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
St. Cyr,
Sylvester |
|
COR |
35-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Frazier,
Eric |
|
MOJ |
35-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Benshimon, Mike |
|
CLAR |
34-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Esparza,
Robert |
|
CLAR |
33-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tesfay,
Fred |
|
SV |
33-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Celeste,
Nick |
|
CHAP |
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Holliday,
Marvin |
|
CHEY |
32-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Anderson,
Tony |
|
CHAP |
31-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Soester,
Dylan |
|
COR |
30-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8 Women Shot
Put |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Turner,
Brittney |
|
SILV |
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Terry,
Tashina |
|
CIM |
34-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Taylor,
Danelle |
|
SILV |
34-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Edwards,
Blisse |
|
MOJ |
32-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellis,
Kiesha |
|
CIM |
32-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moore,
Veronica |
|
WEST |
31-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vares,
Shalanty |
|
SILV |
31-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bates,
Danielle |
|
GOR |
31-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cooper, J |
|
DP |
29-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johnson,
Jamicia |
|
ELD |
29-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sanders,
Chrystal |
|
MOJ |
29-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vincent,
Grace |
|
FOOT |
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Boles,
Lenore |
|
CLAR |
28-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Wiggins,
Courtney |
|
RAN |
28-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jones, C |
|
DP |
27-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Johnson,
Kapreace |
|
MOJ |
27-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hartman,
Rachel |
|
FOOT |
27-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Baker, N |
|
DP |
26-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vanderwick, Tiffany |
|
BON |
26-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Minor,
Regina |
|
ELD |
25-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fonua,
Cassandra |
|
ELD |
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Robinson,
Ariana |
|
BON |
25-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Banks,
Dalmone |
|
RAN |
25-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Johnson,
Virginia |
|
RAN |
24-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Hylton,
Maisha |
|
CIM |
23-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Cleate,
Katie |
|
CHAP |
22-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Wadsworth, Jessica |
|
COR |
22-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Billings,
Hailey |
|
GOR |
21-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Gomez,
Nancy |
|
CLAR |
21-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Bates,
Jackie |
|
GOR |
20-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Whisenhaut, Elizabeth |
|
SV |
20-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
St. Cyr,
Y'Von |
|
COR |
19-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Eshahari,
Sofia |
|
SV |
17-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9 Men Triple
Jump |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Currie,
Rayland |
|
CIM |
46-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenkins,
Aaron |
|
LV |
43-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Williams,
Corey |
|
LV |
42-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Washington, M |
|
DP |
42-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bradley,
Tim |
|
LV |
41-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Turner,
Phillip |
|
BON |
41-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ramone,
Cooper |
|
CHEY |
40-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
McOy,
Aaron |
|
CIM |
38-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Allen,
Markie |
|
CHEY |
38-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Armstrong, Spencer |
|
SILV |
38-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Willden,
Nick |
|
COR |
37-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Long,
Glenn |
|
CIM |
37-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Moore,
Nigel |
|
BON |
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fernando,
Dofonso |
|
SV |
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Scott,
Antonio |
|
RAN |
36-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Catanyag,
James |
|
SILV |
36-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Demario,
Christopher |
|
CHEY |
36-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Stevens,
Barry |
|
CHAP |
35-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hawkins,
Otis |
|
DP |
34-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Franklin,
Jose |
|
CLAR |
34-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jamison,
Riley |
|
COR |
34-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Couvrette, AJ |
|
CHAP |
33-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Williams,
Walter |
|
RAN |
33-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Turner,
Alex |
|
CHAP |
32-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10 Women
Triple Jump |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Strickland, Cassandra |
|
FOOT |
39-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathis,
Ashley |
|
CIM |
37-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Banks, B |
|
DP |
34-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Harrell,
Paris |
|
MOJ |
32-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
(Event 10 Women
Triple Jump) |
5 |
|
Crawford, Jamie |
|
CHEY |
31-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hartford,
Myisha |
|
ELD |
31-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Buchmiller, D'Alice |
|
SILV |
31-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Watanabe,
Jackie |
|
SILV |
31-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Williams,
Byronda |
|
SILV |
30-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Backes,
Dawn |
|
CHAP |
29-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Halverson, Hayley |
|
BON |
29-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Moore,
Rachel |
|
COR |
28-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lawson,
Monica |
|
RAN |
28-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Marshall,
Brayhia |
|
MOJ |
28-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Seward,
Elizabeth |
|
BON |
28-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Cook,
Me'Shalae |
|
ELD |
28-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
King,
Audrey |
|
CLAR |
27-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Trapp,
Nicole |
|
BON |
27-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Abrahms,
Kamisha |
|
ELD |
27-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Downer,
Bonnie |
|
COR |
25-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Leighton,
H |
|
DP |
25-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11 Men
Discus Throw |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Seward,
Mark |
|
BON |
143-10 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lentz,
Tyler |
|
SILV |
136-10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cruse,
Chad |
|
FOOT |
134-00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miller,
Matthew |
|
CIM |
132-07 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Turner,
Bryce |
|
SILV |
130-02 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Deschaine, Richard |
|
SILV |
129-09 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Travers,
R |
|
DP |
126-06 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
White,
Mike |
|
BON |
125-08 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Terry,
Ricky |
|
MOJ |
125-07 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Manumaisluna, Ulysses |
|
CIM |
125-06 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rodriguez, Arturo |
|
LV |
125-03 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patron,
Ronald |
|
RAN |
119-10 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Donato,
Mike |
|
ELD |
118-06 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ronberg,
Joseph |
|
MOJ |
117-03 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Walton,
Greg |
|
FOOT |
116-02 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Coker, X |
|
DP |
110-04 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Wells,
Leo |
|
ELD |
110-00 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Cooper,
Anthony |
|
CIM |
106-09 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tesfay,
Fred |
|
SV |
106-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Madamb,
Frank |
|
SV |
102-07 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Poleski,
Matt |
|
COR |
102-03 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Arberry,
Kurtis |
|
RAN |
101-08 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Esparza,
Robert |
|
CLAR |
101-05 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Cooper, X |
|
DP |
99-01 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jeberled,
Mario |
|
CHAP |
95-09 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Baetti,
Blake |
|
BON |
95-05 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Celeste,
Nick |
|
CHAP |
94-02 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Falo,
Tekeri |
|
CHAP |
87-06 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Soester,
Dylan |
|
COR |
84-00 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Gobena,
Mebrahtu |
|
RAN |
83-00 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Gonzalez,
Adam |
|
CLAR |
74-00 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Agnis,
Brian |
|
SV |
68-02 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Bridges,
Bobby |
|
COR |
60-05 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Turner,
Corey |
|
ELD |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12 Women
Discus Throw |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Turner,
Brittney |
|
SILV |
125-05 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Terry,
Tashina |
|
CIM |
117-05 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vares,
Shalanty |
|
SILV |
110-05 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Taylor,
Danelle |
|
SILV |
98-00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johnson,
Jamicia |
|
ELD |
97-06 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miranda,
Mariko |
|
CIM |
93-05 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Moore,
Veronica |
|
WEST |
92-00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bates,
Danielle |
|
GOR |
89-09 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jones, C |
|
DP |
89-04 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Boles,
Lenore |
|
CLAR |
89-01 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ellis,
Kiesha |
|
CIM |
86-00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Cooper, J |
|
DP |
82-06 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fonua,
Cassandra |
|
ELD |
82-06 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sanders,
Chrystal |
|
MOJ |
75-05 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Robinson,
Ariana |
|
BON |
74-04 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joya,
Amanda |
|
ELD |
73-08 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Cochren,
Cory |
|
COR |
73-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Washington, Dominique |
|
MOJ |
71-08 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hall,
Lekeisha |
|
MOJ |
69-09 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Billings,
Hailey |
|
GOR |
67-08 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Wiggins,
Courtney |
|
RAN |
67-05 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Thomson,
Jamie |
|
BON |
65-02 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Gomez,
Nancy |
|
CLAR |
65-00 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Cleate,
Katie |
|
CHAP |
64-09 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Leoffler,
Jamie |
|
BON |
63-08 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Baker, N |
|
DP |
63-02 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Yates,
Lawanda |
|
RAN |
61-10 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Bates,
Jackie |
|
GOR |
60-02 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Cushman,
Megan |
|
COR |
59-02 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Eshahari,
Sofia |
|
SV |
54-04 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Schultz,
Christina |
|
COR |
53-06 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Whisenhaut, Elizabeth |
|
SV |
52-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13 Men 4x800
Meter Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
Relay |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
CHEY |
|
A |
8:22.28 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
SILV |
|
A |
8:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
BON |
|
A |
8:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
CIM |
|
A |
8:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
DP |
|
A |
8:42.06 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
LV |
|
A |
8:51.74 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
COR |
|
A |
9:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
CLAR |
|
A |
9:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
ELD |
|
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
RAN |
|
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14 Women
4x800 Meter Relay |
|
Team |
|
|
Relay |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
FOOT |
|
A |
10:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
CIM |
|
A |
10:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
CHAP |
|
A |
10:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
RAN |
|
A |
10:39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
ELD |
|
A |
10:44.68 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
SILV |
|
A |
10:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17 Men 100
Meter Dash |
Lane |
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Carter,
Darrell |
|
CLAR |
10.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nicks,
Patrick |
|
SILV |
10.75 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johnson,
C |
|
DP |
10.98 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Perkins,
JD |
|
LV |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bingham,
Davian |
|
CHEY |
11.07 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peeples,
David |
|
CHEY |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Darby,
Travonte |
|
CHEY |
11.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Harris,
Demario |
|
WEST |
11.24 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Poole,
Dale |
|
RAN |
11.27 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Stephens,
Tramaine |
|
RAN |
11.37 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Phillips,
Brandon |
|
SILV |
11.47 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Willmott,
Derek |
|
MOJ |
11.52 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Simmons,
Richards |
|
FOOT |
11.53 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Meuir,
Ryan |
|
LV |
11.57 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Cantley,
Daniel |
|
BON |
11.59 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Patterson, Larry |
|
SILV |
11.61 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Baker,
Jaquan |
|
MOJ |
11.63 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Downer,
Tim |
|
COR |
11.74 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lofton,
Ricky |
|
SV |
11.77 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hill,
Robert |
|
MOJ |
11.85 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Bayardo,
Al |
|
BON |
11.95 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Turner,
Ceasarge |
|
WEST |
11.96 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
McElroy,
Jamal |
|
CHAP |
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lightfoot, Will |
|
SV |
12.24 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lewis,
Adonis |
|
SV |
12.52 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lide,
Anthony |
|
ELD |
13.39 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Paul,
Dewayne |
|
WEST |
13.40 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Stoldort,
J |
|
DP |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Jordan,
Eric |
|
LV |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Glenn,
Daniel |
|
CLAR |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Williams,
Elgin |
|
CHEY |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Walker, K |
|
DP |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Copitas,
Mike |
|
FOOT |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Smith,
Andrew |
|
CIM |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Heater,
Cedric |
|
GOR |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Milmeister, Aaron |
|
COR |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Holman,
Ricky |
|
RAN |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Nelson,
Sean |
|
COR |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18 Women 100
Meter Dash |
Lane |
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Hartwell,
Patrice |
|
CHEY |
12.23 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Williams,
C |
|
DP |
12.26 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Harris,
Cheri |
|
RAN |
12.38 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Williams,
Ariel |
|
CHEY |
12.52 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
LaHodny,
Debbie |
|
SILV |
12.65 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Long,
Cesilee |
|
LV |
12.65 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hooker,
Brittany |
|
RAN |
12.66 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Washington, April |
|
WEST |
12.76 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mathis,
Ashley |
|
CIM |
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dodson,
Ashley |
|
SV |
12.87 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Richardson, Breona |
|
CIM |
12.88 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Finks, S |
|
DP |
12.98 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Abrahms,
Kamisha |
|
ELD |
12.99 |
|
|
|
|
(Event 18 Women
100 Meter Dash) |
14 |
|
Hartford, Myisha |
|
ELD |
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Collins,
Brittany |
|
RAN |
13.10 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Cowart,
Kendra |
|
WEST |
13.11 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Roufah,
Savyaa |
|
CHAP |
13.19 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Winn,
Megan |
|
BON |
13.22 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Dandge,
Deepa |
|
SILV |
13.25 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Dunlap,
Sambrina |
|
CHEY |
13.26 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Watford,
Kayla |
|
CIM |
13.34 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Boyd, K |
|
DP |
13.38 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Allen,
Christa |
|
CLAR |
13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Day,
Leslie |
|
SILV |
13.48 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Fernandez, Ebony |
|
CHAP |
13.49 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Carter,
Felica |
|
CLAR |
13.58 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Wilden,
April |
|
CHAP |
13.68 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Dixon,
Therika |
|
MOJ |
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ishmael,
Andrea |
|
BON |
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Dawson,
Crista |
|
SV |
13.80 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Flanigan,
Jazmina |
|
LV |
13.86 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Johnson,
Latrese |
|
MOJ |
13.92 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Green,
Tamika |
|
MOJ |
13.94 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Straus,
Linda |
|
COR |
14.17 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
James,
Jamelle |
|
CLAR |
14.25 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Arellano,
Justina |
|
COR |
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Delacruz,
Maricel |
|
COR |
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Rondle,
Dominique |
|
WEST |
16.22 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Smith,
Marketta |
|
ELD |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19 Men 4x200
Meter Relay |
Lane |
Team |
|
|
Relay |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
DP |
|
A |
1:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
SILV |
|
A |
1:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
CHEY |
|
A |
1:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
WEST |
|
A |
1:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
LV |
|
A |
1:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
RAN |
|
A |
1:33.28 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
ELD |
|
A |
1:33.97 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
BON |
|
A |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
SV |
|
A |
1:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
MOJ |
|
A |
1:37.45 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
CHAP |
|
A |
1:39.34 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
COR |
|
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20 Women
4x200 Meter Relay |
Lane |
Team |
|
|
Relay |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
CHEY |
|
A |
1:44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
MOJ |
|
A |
1:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
RAN |
|
A |
1:48.16 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
LV |
|
A |
1:48.65 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
WEST |
|
A |
1:49.23 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
DP |
|
A |
1:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
SILV |
|
A |
1:51.91 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
CLAR |
|
A |
1:52.45 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
BON |
|
A |
1:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
CIM |
|
A |
1:56.98 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
COR |
|
A |
1:58.73 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
CHAP |
|
A |
1:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
SV |
|
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21 Men 1600
Meter Run |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Swick,
Pat |
|
CHAP |
4:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rodriguez, Ray |
|
CHAP |
4:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilcox,
Alex |
|
COR |
4:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stafford,
Sean |
|
COR |
4:38.48 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Zavala,
Israel |
|
CLAR |
4:40.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vanderwerken, Tyson |
|
SILV |
4:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Owens,
Jason |
|
FOOT |
4:46.76 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Garcia, O |
|
DP |
4:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Williams,
J |
|
DP |
4:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Peterson,
Trevor |
|
BON |
4:48.75 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Smith,
Galen |
|
CHAP |
4:49.97 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Van
Steenis, Josh |
|
SILV |
4:52.07 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Yadegar,
Matthew |
|
CIM |
4:54.98 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Combs,
Garron |
|
COR |
4:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kennedy,
Joseph |
|
CHEY |
4:56.09 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Foreman,
Mike |
|
CLAR |
4:56.95 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Porritt,
Ryan |
|
RAN |
4:57.29 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Melcher,
Sean |
|
RAN |
4:59.63 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Scott,
Anthony |
|
BON |
5:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Giovanni,
Anaya |
|
LV |
5:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Anaya,
Giovanni |
|
LV |
5:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Berry,
Riley |
|
CLAR |
5:13.05 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hornaday,
Erik |
|
FOOT |
5:13.81 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Bonilla,
Ricky |
|
LV |
5:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Evanski,
Andrew |
|
CIM |
5:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
McDonald,
Matt |
|
SILV |
5:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
D'Silva,
Reuben |
|
RAN |
5:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Arizola,
Jeremy |
|
MOJ |
5:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Gonzalez,
I |
|
DP |
5:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tam,
Gordon |
|
SV |
5:24.74 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Corona, X |
|
LV |
5:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Morgan,
Richard |
|
BON |
5:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mendoza,
Jacob |
|
MOJ |
5:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Chee,
Joel |
|
ELD |
5:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sian, X |
|
LV |
6:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Breen,
Jeremy |
|
CIM |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Douglas,
Lorenzo |
|
ELD |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
O'Rourke,
Ross |
|
GOR |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Ralls,
Kevin |
|
GOR |
NT |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
McLain,
Adam |
|
CHEY |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22 Women
1600 Meter Run |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Avena,
Christa |
|
GOR |
5:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karl,
Megan |
|
FOOT |
5:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gramley,
Amanda |
|
CLAR |
5:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Chee,
Yolanda |
|
ELD |
5:38.22 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jensen,
Deleyna |
|
GOR |
5:40.10 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arthur-Holtz, Jenni |
|
RAN |
5:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Trombo,
Jesse |
|
COR |
5:53.58 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nelson,
Kelli |
|
FOOT |
5:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bloom,
Lee |
|
CHAP |
5:55.13 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dauphine,
Roshaun |
|
CHEY |
5:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Bollinger, Tricia |
|
CIM |
6:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lee,
Jasmine |
|
CHEY |
6:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Belingheri, Megan |
|
FOOT |
6:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jackson,
E |
|
DP |
6:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Foltz,
Ashley |
|
CIM |
6:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Cummins,
Caitlyn |
|
ELD |
6:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gendall,
Elsa |
|
BON |
6:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
McDonough, Sara |
|
SILV |
6:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nelson,
Alissa |
|
FOOT |
6:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Zuk,
Melissa |
|
CLAR |
6:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hubbard,
Elissa |
|
SILV |
6:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Opena,
Katrina |
|
RAN |
6:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iaconetti, Desiree |
|
SV |
6:34.24 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Seref,
Stephanie |
|
COR |
6:36.70 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Gonzalez,
D |
|
DP |
6:36.86 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Finnegan,
X |
|
COR |
6:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Julio,
Jacqueline |
|
RAN |
6:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Wright,
Brittan |
|
SV |
7:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Auguilar,
Gabby |
|
BON |
7:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Turnbull,
Stephanie |
|
SILV |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Buck, P |
|
DP |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23 Men 4x100
Meter Relay |
Lane |
Team |
|
|
Relay |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
DP |
|
A |
43.30 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
SILV |
|
A |
43.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
WEST |
|
A |
43.64 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
RAN |
|
A |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
MOJ |
|
A |
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
LV |
|
A |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
SV |
|
A |
45.22 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
ELD |
|
A |
45.54 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
COR |
|
A |
46.32 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
CHAP |
|
A |
47.41 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
CHEY |
|
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24 Women
4x100 Meter Relay |
Lane |
Team |
|
|
Relay |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
RAN |
|
A |
50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
WEST |
|
A |
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
SILV |
|
A |
50.98 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
ELD |
|
A |
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
CLAR |
|
A |
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
CIM |
|
A |
52.19 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
LV |
|
A |
52.79 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
SV |
|
A |
52.83 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
MOJ |
|
A |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
COR |
|
A |
55.24 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
CHAP |
|
A |
55.59 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
DP |
|
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25 Men 400
Meter Dash |
Lane |
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Williams,
BJ |
|
DP |
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Monrreal,
Chad |
|
CIM |
49.56 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Downer,
Tim |
|
COR |
49.59 |
|
|
|
|
(Event 25 Men 400
Meter Dash) |
4 |
|
Virgil, Demarco |
|
CHEY |
51.02 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pitts,
Reggie |
|
CHEY |
51.03 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valenzuela, Ben |
|
SILV |
51.38 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Williams,
Tony |
|
DP |
51.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hill,
Austin |
|
BON |
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Armstrong, Spencer |
|
SILV |
52.77 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vincent,
Lionel |
|
RAN |
53.34 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Scott,
Antonio |
|
RAN |
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Milmeister, Aaron |
|
COR |
53.74 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Servin,
Seth |
|
FOOT |
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aarskaug,
Chris |
|
COR |
53.94 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elzy,
Marcus |
|
LV |
54.40 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Walker,
Jabari |
|
WEST |
54.55 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Holley,
Greg |
|
SILV |
54.58 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ciarciaglina, Daniel |
|
CLAR |
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Creo,
Austin |
|
CHEY |
55.49 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Russo,
Danny |
|
GOR |
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Edwards,
Edgar |
|
MOJ |
56.33 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Johnson,
Markell |
|
RAN |
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kucienski, Todd |
|
CHAP |
56.63 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Irvin,
Byron |
|
LV |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Vernier,
Alex |
|
SV |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Keenan,
Rashad |
|
CHAP |
61.92 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Whitehead, Mitch |
|
SV |
62.46 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Graves,
Kevin |
|
WEST |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26 Women 400
Meter Dash |
Lane |
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Wilson,
Valencia |
|
CHEY |
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Avena,
Katie |
|
GOR |
60.07 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Goodwin,
Tameka |
|
MOJ |
60.77 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gray,
Breona |
|
GOR |
61.11 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lee,
Selena |
|
DP |
61.16 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Williams,
K |
|
DP |
61.46 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
ence,
Ethel |
|
RAN |
62.19 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Osazowa,
Uhunoma |
|
CLAR |
62.65 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Goodwin,
Tamela |
|
MOJ |
62.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Curtin,
Carlene |
|
CIM |
63.17 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jourdan-Hunter, Princess |
|
CIM |
64.21 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hubbard,
A |
|
DP |
64.37 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hughes,
Amanda |
|
FOOT |
64.48 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Givens,
Valonne |
|
RAN |
64.63 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Smith,
Fiala |
|
CIM |
64.81 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Francis,
Tiona |
|
LV |
65.28 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Palmore,
Shalonda |
|
LV |
65.75 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ishmael,
Andrea |
|
BON |
66.28 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Smith,
Destinee |
|
MOJ |
66.36 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Daugherity, Ashley |
|
RAN |
68.04 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hicks,
Vanessa |
|
CLAR |
68.33 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Rugama,
Lidia |
|
BON |
68.89 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pena,
Danielle |
|
CHAP |
73.00 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Shiade,
Marisa |
|
CLAR |
74.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
Taylor,
Valencia |
|
WEST |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27 Men 300
Meter Hurdles |
Lane |
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Curtis,
Chris |
|
SILV |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Manuele,
Shain |
|
ELD |
40.19 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin,
Chat |
|
CIM |
40.34 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Phelan,
Shane |
|
COR |
41.60 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gant,
Nick |
|
SV |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Volkmar,
Brian |
|
SILV |
42.07 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hinton,
Dylan |
|
CIM |
42.46 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kiper,
Laron |
|
RAN |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Padilla,
Fernando |
|
SILV |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bradley,
Tim |
|
LV |
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Springs,
L |
|
DP |
43.43 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Porter,
Dominic |
|
LV |
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Blizzard,
Garrett |
|
BON |
43.73 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Boone,
Jon |
|
CHAP |
43.79 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ivie,
Zack |
|
SV |
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tofano,
Mario |
|
BON |
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Long,
Glenn |
|
CIM |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Long,
Jeff |
|
MOJ |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Grier,
Rayshawn |
|
MOJ |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Gregory,
Maurice |
|
BON |
44.85 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Cook,
Danju |
|
MOJ |
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Crisler,
David |
|
SV |
45.46 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sellers,
David |
|
RAN |
47.35 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Demario,
Christopher |
|
CHEY |
48.21 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kerby,
Chase |
|
COR |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Segal,
Lee |
|
COR |
51.11 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Spelman,
Alex |
|
GOR |
52.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28 Women 300
Meter Hurdles |
Lane |
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Feazzell,
Erricka |
|
CIM |
46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andeson,
Jill |
|
BON |
48.70 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Smoot,
Candace |
|
SILV |
49.61 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Avena,
Katie |
|
GOR |
50.07 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Blanche,
Danielle |
|
WEST |
50.21 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilden,
April |
|
CHAP |
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Backes,
Dawn |
|
CHAP |
51.17 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Taylor,
Rachel |
|
BON |
51.78 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hernandez, Charatin |
|
SILV |
52.68 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ward, Jen |
|
BON |
53.27 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Smith,
Jennifer |
|
CIM |
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nixon,
Alice |
|
RAN |
55.07 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Trigg,
Amia |
|
CIM |
55.14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mills,
Amanda |
|
SV |
55.49 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jones,
Unique |
|
CHEY |
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Burton,
Reagail |
|
MOJ |
56.93 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Criner,
Franchelle |
|
CHEY |
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Varwig,
Kelsey |
|
COR |
57.98 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kezeli,
Ashlee |
|
MOJ |
58.07 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Harrell,
Paris |
|
MOJ |
58.59 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sanders,
Belynda |
|
SV |
58.83 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Taylor,
Nikki |
|
SV |
59.19 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
McWilliams, cassie |
|
RAN |
60.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29 Men 800
Meter Run |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Williams,
Tony |
|
DP |
1:59.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Swick,
Pat |
|
CHAP |
2:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Monrreal,
Chad |
|
CIM |
2:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wilcox,
Alex |
|
COR |
2:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johnson,
Clint |
|
RAN |
2:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frabbiele, AJ |
|
SILV |
2:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Zavala,
Israel |
|
CLAR |
2:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Curtis,
Tsyoshi |
|
CIM |
2:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rodriguez, Ray |
|
CHAP |
2:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Glover,
Jared |
|
BON |
2:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Douglas,
D'Andre |
|
CHEY |
2:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Blanco, J |
|
DP |
2:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Garcia, O |
|
DP |
2:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Cooper,
Maurice |
|
ELD |
2:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Peterson,
Trevor |
|
BON |
2:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Edwards,
Edgar |
|
MOJ |
2:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Martinez-Junco, John |
|
ELD |
2:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sorensen,
Robert |
|
SILV |
2:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Boykin,
Brandon |
|
LV |
2:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Moline,
Shane |
|
CIM |
2:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Scranton,
Brandon |
|
LV |
2:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Fraser,
Trevor |
|
FOOT |
2:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bobrowski, Joe |
|
SILV |
2:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lim,
Mandy |
|
COR |
2:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Hinderliter, Kevin |
|
BON |
2:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Calhoun,
Keith |
|
RAN |
2:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Hooks,
Chris |
|
COR |
2:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Stuart,
Joseph |
|
CLAR |
2:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stevenson, Daniel |
|
FOOT |
2:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Foreman,
James |
|
CLAR |
2:23.51 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Hoppie,
Chris |
|
ELD |
2:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tam,
Gordon |
|
SV |
2:30.78 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Coleman,
Jesse |
|
SILV |
2:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Cox, Andy |
|
SV |
2:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30 Women 800
Meter Run |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Fernandez, Kelly |
|
SILV |
2:24.97 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wynne,
Tammy |
|
SV |
2:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fine,
Katie |
|
GOR |
2:27.07 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Chee,
Yolanda |
|
ELD |
2:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sanchez,
Janelle |
|
CHAP |
2:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Herrera,
Cassandra |
|
RAN |
2:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dauphine,
Roshaun |
|
CHEY |
2:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bollinger, Tricia |
|
CIM |
2:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Solerzano, Patty |
|
LV |
2:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jaques,
Jessica |
|
FOOT |
2:37.18 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lee,
Jasmine |
|
CHEY |
2:38.66 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Carr,
Darlissa |
|
RAN |
2:39.17 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Manuele,
Morgan |
|
ELD |
2:39.52 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Wilson,
Dana |
|
SV |
2:41.35 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pena,
Danielle |
|
CHAP |
2:43.01 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Olayo,
Gabby |
|
BON |
2:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Whitney,
Foltz |
|
CIM |
2:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
(Event 30 Women
800 Meter Run) |
18 |
|
Moreland, S |
|
DP |
2:46.41 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Contreras, Melinda |
|
SILV |
2:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Flynn,
Ashley |
|
SILV |
2:47.49 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jule,
Dolores |
|
CLAR |
2:49.23 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tyrele,
Nicole |
|
LV |
2:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Cruz,
Cece |
|
SV |
2:54.38 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Taylor,
Valencia |
|
WEST |
2:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Gonzalez,
D |
|
DP |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Zuk,
Melissa |
|
CLAR |
3:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kung,
Shameka |
|
BON |
3:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31 Men 200
Meter Dash |
Lane |
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Carter,
Darrell |
|
CLAR |
22.01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Williams,
BJ |
|
DP |
22.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johnson,
C |
|
DP |
22.03 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Downer,
Tim |
|
COR |
22.42 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ischo,
Joe |
|
CHEY |
22.56 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Williams,
Elgin |
|
CHEY |
22.56 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nicks,
Patrick |
|
SILV |
22.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Harris,
Demario |
|
WEST |
22.71 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joyce,
Desmond |
|
CIM |
22.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Peeples,
David |
|
CHEY |
23.06 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adams,
Xavier |
|
ELD |
23.18 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Phillips,
Brandon |
|
SILV |
23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Walker,
Jabari |
|
WEST |
23.28 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kerby,
Chase |
|
COR |
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Darby,
Travonte |
|
CHEY |
23.47 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bayardo,
Al |
|
BON |
23.61 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Meuir,
Ryan |
|
LV |
23.67 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Baker,
Jaquan |
|
MOJ |
23.76 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kiper,
Laron |
|
RAN |
23.79 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Gant,
Nick |
|
SV |
23.87 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Richard,
Deshawn |
|
RAN |
23.97 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nelson,
Sean |
|
COR |
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Glenn,
Daniel |
|
CLAR |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Heater,
Cedric |
|
GOR |
24.09 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cantley,
Daniel |
|
BON |
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Brown,
Andre |
|
RAN |
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
McElroy,
Jamal |
|
CHAP |
24.22 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Patterson, Larry |
|
SILV |
24.26 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Graves,
Kevin |
|
WEST |
24.34 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Copitas,
Mike |
|
FOOT |
24.37 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Allen,
Pat |
|
CHAP |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Wilson,
Chris |
|
MOJ |
25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32 Women 200
Meter Dash |
Lane |
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Wilson,
Valencia |
|
CHEY |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Williams,
C |
|
DP |
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Goodwin,
Tameka |
|
MOJ |
25.73 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hartwell,
Patrice |
|
CHEY |
25.86 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
LaHodny,
Debbie |
|
SILV |
26.17 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Harris,
Cheri |
|
RAN |
26.19 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hooker,
Brittany |
|
RAN |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dunlap,
Sambrina |
|
CHEY |
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Goodwin,
Tamela |
|
MOJ |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Campbell,
Laquincia |
|
CLAR |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lee,
Selena |
|
DP |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Francis,
Tiona |
|
LV |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Williams,
Byronda |
|
SILV |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Smith,
Fiala |
|
CIM |
28.34 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Collins,
Brittany |
|
RAN |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Dixon,
Therika |
|
MOJ |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Watford,
Kayla |
|
CIM |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mayo,
Richarre |
|
LV |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Allen,
Christa |
|
CLAR |
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Winn,
Megan |
|
BON |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Day,
Leslie |
|
SILV |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Brown,
Shakeita |
|
LV |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Straus,
Linda |
|
COR |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dodson,
Ashley |
|
SV |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Foster,
Mone |
|
SV |
29.44 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Zawiski,
Amanda |
|
COR |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Marcelino, Eunice |
|
CLAR |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Fernandez, Ebony |
|
CHAP |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Dawson,
Crista |
|
SV |
30.29 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Arellano,
Justina |
|
COR |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33 Men 3200
Meter Run |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafford,
Sean |
|
COR |
10:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rodriguez, Rafael |
|
SILV |
10:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Garcia, O |
|
DP |
10:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rodriguez, Ray |
|
CHAP |
10:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Yadegar,
Matthew |
|
CIM |
10:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Schenk,
Nick |
|
SILV |
10:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kennedy,
Joseph |
|
CHEY |
10:42.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Zavala,
Israel |
|
CLAR |
10:48.91 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Foreman,
Mike |
|
CLAR |
10:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luna,
Augustine |
|
CHAP |
10:55.09 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Breen,
Jeremy |
|
CIM |
11:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Defalco,
Matt |
|
FOOT |
11:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Evanski,
Andrew |
|
CIM |
11:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Estrada,
J |
|
DP |
11:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Gonzalez,
Antonio |
|
WEST |
11:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sermeno,
Francisco |
|
CLAR |
11:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anaya,
Giovanni |
|
LV |
11:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Stokes,
Tucker |
|
COR |
11:37.60 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bolanos,
Mario |
|
MOJ |
11:47.39 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Giovanni,
Anaya |
|
LV |
11:49.31 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Davis,
Casey |
|
SILV |
11:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Santana,
Gabriel |
|
RAN |
11:55.10 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
White,
Corey |
|
BON |
11:58.03 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Hornaday,
Erik |
|
FOOT |
11:58.18 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mendoza,
Jacob |
|
MOJ |
12:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Chee,
Joel |
|
ELD |
12:34.21 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Malloy,
Marc |
|
BON |
12:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Castillo,
Manuel |
|
RAN |
13:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34 Women
3200 Meter Run |
|
Name |
|
|
Team |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
Wicks,
Natasha |
|
CIM |
11:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gramley,
Amanda |
|
CLAR |
11:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karl,
Megan |
|
FOOT |
11:58.63 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Chee,
Yolanda |
|
ELD |
12:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Avena,
Christa |
|
GOR |
12:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nelson,
Kelli |
|
FOOT |
12:37.81 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Yadegar,
Shoshanna |
|
CIM |
12:38.86 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bloom,
Lee |
|
CHAP |
12:44.02 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Belingheri, Megan |
|
FOOT |
12:57.89 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ciotti,
Nikki |
|
SILV |
12:57.89 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Arthur-Holtz, Jenni |
|
RAN |
13:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Cruz, Y |
|
DP |
13:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cummins,
Caitlyn |
|
ELD |
13:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Zurko,
Jessica |
|
SILV |
14:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Gendall,
Elsa |
|
BON |
14:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Opena,
Katrina |
|
RAN |
14:37.34 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Moreno, L |
|
DP |
14:49.16 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marriage,
Riley |
|
COR |
15:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Delacruz,
M |
|
DP |
15:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Taingco,
Arlynette |
|
COR |
15:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Englert,
Aubree |
|
BON |
15:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Auguilar,
Gabby |
|
BON |
15:42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35 Men 4x400
Meter Relay |
Lane |
Team |
|
|
Relay |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
CIM |
|
A |
3:23.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
DP |
|
A |
3:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
SILV |
|
A |
3:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
CHEY |
|
A |
3:31.80 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
RAN |
|
A |
3:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
WEST |
|
A |
3:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
BON |
|
A |
3:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
COR |
|
A |
3:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
CLAR |
|
A |
3:43.06 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
FOOT |
|
A |
3:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
LV |
|
A |
3:54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36 Women
4x400 Meter Relay |
Lane |
Team |
|
|
Relay |
Finals |
|
|
1 |
|
DP |
|
A |
4:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
CHEY |
|
A |
4:12.04 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
SILV |
|
A |
4:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
FOOT |
|
A |
4:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
CLAR |
|
A |
4:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
RAN |
|
A |
4:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
ELD |
|
A |
4:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
BON |
|
A |
4:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
MOJ |
|
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|