Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Mesa Hohokam Invitational

Tribune classic

 

2012 Results - Mesa Hohokam Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21st 2012, 9:31pm

Website:Click here

Licensed to Chandler High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2012 09:21 AM
                     2012 Hohokam Invitational - 4/20/2012                     
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Emily                  Highland              11:25.81  
  2 Vanderhout, Julie            Notre Dame P          11:28.61  
  3 Montgomery, Adeline          Highland              11:47.64  
  4 Brown, Shelby                Xavier Colle          11:54.84  
  5 Krieser, Sarah               Highland              12:04.83  
  6 Deputy, Xury                 Hamilton              12:07.95  
  7 Reinhart, Tessa              Desert Vista          12:10.07  
  8 Ceton, Ricki                 Hamilton              12:24.58  
  9 Watts, Jessica               Campo Verde           12:25.95  
 10 Jarman, Hannah               Mesa                  12:26.47  
 11 Mahalovich, Megan            Chandler              12:29.79  
 12 Abunaja, Michelle            Desert Vista          12:37.81  
 13 Binns, Brooke                Boulder Cree          12:45.35  
 14 Moroney, Meghan              Xavier Colle          12:53.97  
 15 Beck, Sabreena               Mesa                  12:58.86  
 16 Swart, Marisa                Red Mountain          13:05.18  
 17 Carol, Kelly                 Hamilton              13:07.71  
 18 Welty, Kate                  Xavier Colle          13:19.66  
 19 Ybarra, Gabby                Campo Verde           13:24.52  
 20 Deason, Gabby                Boulder Cree          13:39.10  
 21 DeGroff, Kylee               Westwood              13:54.25  
 22 Murray, Kelly                Dobson                13:57.55  
 23 Lipman, Kelsey               Chandler              14:02.65  
 24 Knutson, Karaina             Dobson                14:06.90  
 25 Eustace, Claire              Skyline               14:06.93  
 26 Ranta, Rebecca               Desert Ridge          14:14.75  
 27 Dalessio, Samantha           Boulder Cree          14:25.13  
 28 Johnson, Maggie              Agua Fria Un          14:26.99  
 29 Hall, Makenna                Dobson                14:29.69  
 30 Brenna, Samantha             Williams Fie          14:52.99  
 31 Micksch, Jessica             Williams Fie          15:26.55  
 32 Harms, Samantha              Desert Ridge          15:29.87  
 33 Bushman, Bethany             Williams Fie          15:31.22  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Marcus              Hamilton               9:46.29  
  2 Retana, Jose                 Skyline                9:48.30  
  3 Prickett, Jake               Boulder Cree           9:49.12  
  4 Galeazzo, Austin             Boulder Cree          10:04.49  
  5 Carroll, Jacob               Gilbert               10:04.72  
  6 Hovland, Jack                Notre Dame P          10:06.20  
  7 Oliver, Gabe                 Dobson                10:08.55  
  8 Furseth, Jonathan            Desert Vista          10:10.35  
  9 Smith, Justin                Red Mountain          10:10.89  
 10 White, Seamus                Hamilton              10:11.00  
 11 Kirkendoll, Aron             Boulder Cree          10:15.61  
 12 Welty, Jack                  Brophy Colle          10:18.17  
 13 Maag, Jonas                  Hamilton              10:19.79  
 14 Hillis, Josh                 Dobson                10:20.61  
 15 Rojas, Michael               McClintock            10:21.38  
 16 Kreitenger, Jake             Red Mountain          10:23.74  
 17 Guerrero, Mufasa             Agua Fria Un          10:28.98  
 18 Leyva, Marcos                Dobson                10:33.89  
 19 Jones, Logan                 Highland              10:33.96  
 20 Nielson, Brandon             Highland              10:33.98  
 21 Smith, Blake                 Casa Grande           10:35.34  
 22 Aguinaga, Alex               Desert Vista          10:43.15  
 23 Torres, Angel                Mesa                  10:43.25  
 24 Samuels, Phil                Gilbert               10:43.59  
 25 Alva, Christian              Westwood              10:47.56  
 26 Smith, Dylan                 Desert Vista          10:49.67  
 27 Rodrigez Chavez, Jesse       Skyline               10:50.72  
 28 Otis, Timothy                Skyline               11:03.55  
 29 Reidhead, Joseph             Campo Verde           11:05.24  
 30 Gissel, Colter               Gilbert               11:09.34  
 31 Woodman, Daniel              Agua Fria Un          11:12.33  
 32 Paige, Weston                Highland              11:22.63  
 33 McCalla, Josiah              Chandler              11:23.65  
 34 Beauchamp, Carlos            Westwood              11:29.01  
 35 Barrera, Jose                Mesa                  11:29.72  
 36 Arnett, Trey                 Williams Fie          11:43.04  
 37 Gonzalez, Bryce              Casa Grande           11:44.79  
 38 Goodman, Lincoln             Mesa                  11:50.04  
 39 Kane, Steven                 Chandler              12:08.69  
 40 Vest, Caramon                Desert Ridge          12:14.68  
 41 Mank, Aaron                  Chandler              12:28.08  
 42 Young, Austin                Desert Ridge          12:43.68  
 43 Rydstrom, Daniel             Williams Fie          13:23.28  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flannigan, Makaila           Chandler                 14.40q  1.2  5 
  2 Hatch, Ashley                Highland                 15.45q  1.0  3 
  3 Vasquez, Veronica            Desert Vista             15.76q  1.9  2 
  4 Mitchell, Arniesha           Chandler                 16.01q  1.9  2 
  5 McDowell, Meg                Campo Verde              16.53q  1.2  5 
  6 Wakefield, Megan             Highland                 16.75q  0.8  4 
  7 Delpino, Promisary           Chandler                 16.79q  0.8  4 
  8 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista             16.93q  1.2  5 
  9 Costello, Shannon            Campo Verde              17.38q  0.8  1 
 10 Young, Hawley                Red Mountain             17.44q  0.8  1 
 11 LeDesma, Priscilla           Gilbert                  17.52q  1.0  3 
 12 Davis, Tessa                 Desert Vista             17.66q  0.8  1 
 13 Kelley, Morgan               Xavier Colle             17.69q  0.8  1 
 14 Rivera, Amber                Red Mountain             18.00q  1.0  3 
 15 Trepte, Hannah               Notre Dame P             18.02q  1.9  2 
 16 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle       Gilbert                  18.08q  0.8  4 
 17 Larkin, Anna                 Xavier Colle             18.31   1.0  3 
 18 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                   18.47   0.8  1 
 19 Casola, Gabriella            Hamilton                 18.50   1.9  2 
 20 Kalamchi, Tamarra            Xavier Colle             18.64   1.9  2 
 21 Boyle, Kate                  Red Mountain             18.72   1.0  3 
 22 Belgaied, Yasmeen            Hamilton                 18.75   1.2  5 
 23 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Cree             18.88   0.8  4 
 24 Sims, Brea                   Westwood                 18.92   1.9  2 
 25 Santos, Alyssa               Mesa                     19.40   1.2  5 
 26 Bennett, Kira                Skyline                  20.51   1.9  2 
 27 Lee, Olivia                  Boulder Cree             20.78   1.0  3 
 28 Nobles, Jaisenapple          Williams Fie             21.53   0.8  1 
 29 Bjerie, Lisa                 Dobson                   22.89   0.8  4 
 30 Guzman, Amber                Williams Fie             23.28   0.8  1 
 31 Scott, Shanice               Skyline                  27.71   0.8  4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flannigan, Makaila           Chandler                 14.46   0.2  2 
  2 Hatch, Ashley                Highland                 15.17   0.2  2 
  3 Vasquez, Veronica            Desert Vista             15.46   0.2  2 
  4 McDowell, Meg                Campo Verde              16.19   0.2  2 
  5 Mitchell, Arniesha           Chandler                 16.27   0.2  2 
  6 Wakefield, Megan             Highland                 16.72   0.2  2 
  7 Davis, Tessa                 Desert Vista             17.15   0.4  1 
  8 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista             17.40   0.2  2 
  9 Young, Hawley                Red Mountain             17.52   0.4  1 
 10 Trepte, Hannah               Notre Dame P             17.62   0.4  1 
 11 Costello, Shannon            Campo Verde              17.66   0.4  1 
 12 Kelley, Morgan               Xavier Colle             17.74   0.4  1 
 13 Delpino, Promisary           Chandler                 18.26   0.2  2 
 -- Rivera, Amber                Red Mountain                DQ   0.4  1 
Preliminaries
 11 LeDesma, Priscilla           Gilbert                                 
 16 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle       Gilbert                                 
 17 Larkin, Anna                 Xavier Colle                            
 18 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                                  
 19 Casola, Gabriella            Hamilton                                
 20 Kalamchi, Tamarra            Xavier Colle                            
 21 Boyle, Kate                  Red Mountain                            
 22 Belgaied, Yasmeen            Hamilton                                
 23 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Cree                            
 24 Sims, Brea                   Westwood                                
 25 Santos, Alyssa               Mesa                                    
 26 Bennett, Kira                Skyline                                 
 27 Lee, Olivia                  Boulder Cree                            
 28 Nobles, Jaisenapple          Williams Fie                            
 29 Bjerie, Lisa                 Dobson                                  
 30 Guzman, Amber                Williams Fie                            
 31 Scott, Shanice               Skyline                                 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Centers, Devin               Chandler                 14.49q  1.9  5 
  2 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 14.65q  1.9  4 
  3 Stokes, Quincy               Williams Fie             15.13q  2.4  1 
  4 Moralez, Clayton             Red Mountain             15.19q  2.4  1 
  5 Perkins, Bryce               Chandler                 15.25q  2.2  2 
  6 Grant, Robert                Brophy Colle             15.32q  4.0  3 
  7 Walashek, Austin             Boulder Cree             15.58q  1.9  5 
  8 McGrew, Chris                Notre Dame P             15.67q  1.9  4 
  9 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista             15.80q  2.2  2 
 10 Hunsaker, Todd               Notre Dame P             15.82q  1.9  4 
 11 Perkins, Devin               Williams Fie             16.06q  4.0  3 
 12 Bullock, Jackson             Desert Vista             16.08q  4.0  3 
 13 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista             16.30q  2.2  2 
 14 Oliver, Isaiah               Brophy Colle             16.40q  4.0  3 
 15 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 16.51q  1.9  5 
 16 Boyer, Jacob                 Campo Verde              16.58q  4.0  3 
 17 Pritchard, Dean              Dobson                   16.64   1.9  4 
 18 White, Chip                  Highland                 17.10   1.9  4 
 19 Gutierrez, Anthony           Brophy Colle             17.21   2.2  2 
 20 Williams, Ben                Skyline                  17.22   1.9  5 
 21 Rinde, Corey                 Red Mountain             17.31   2.4  1 
 22 Anderson, Cory               Skyline                  17.35   2.2  2 
 23 Fletcher, Eric               Gilbert                  17.40   1.9  5 
 24 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert                  17.41   1.9  4 
 25 Decono, Anthony              Mesa                     17.50   4.0  3 
 26 Kartchner, Braden            McClintock               17.66   2.2  2 
 27 Carlson, Braven              Boulder Cree             17.70   1.9  5 
 28 Chance, Edward               Red Mountain             17.79   1.9  5 
 29 Graham, Jaleel               Highland                 17.81   2.2  2 
 30 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock               18.01   2.4  1 
 31 Witmer, Calvin               Hamilton                 18.03   1.9  4 
 32 Craft, Spencer               Mesa                     18.46   2.4  1 
 33 Violi, Nicholas              Notre Dame P             19.66   4.0  3 
 -- Fusaro, James                Hamilton                    DQ   4.0  3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Centers, Devin               Chandler                 14.16   1.7  2 
  2 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 14.37   1.7  2 
  3 Stokes, Quincy               Williams Fie             14.77   1.7  2 
  4 Grant, Robert                Brophy Colle             14.92   1.7  2 
  5 Moralez, Clayton             Red Mountain             15.17   1.7  2 
  6 McGrew, Chris                Notre Dame P             15.54   1.7  2 
  6 Bullock, Jackson             Desert Vista             15.54   0.9  1 
  8 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 15.61   0.9  1 
  9 Walashek, Austin             Boulder Cree             15.68   1.7  2 
 10 Oliver, Isaiah               Brophy Colle             16.28   0.9  1 
 11 Boyer, Jacob                 Campo Verde              16.40   0.9  1 
Preliminaries
  5 Perkins, Bryce               Chandler                                
  9 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista                            
 10 Hunsaker, Todd               Notre Dame P                            
 11 Perkins, Devin               Williams Fie                            
 13 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista                            
 17 Pritchard, Dean              Dobson                                  
 18 White, Chip                  Highland                                
 19 Gutierrez, Anthony           Brophy Colle                            
 20 Williams, Ben                Skyline                                 
 21 Rinde, Corey                 Red Mountain                            
 22 Anderson, Cory               Skyline                                 
 23 Fletcher, Eric               Gilbert                                 
 24 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert                                 
 25 Decono, Anthony              Mesa                                    
 26 Kartchner, Braden            McClintock                              
 27 Carlson, Braven              Boulder Cree                            
 28 Chance, Edward               Red Mountain                            
 29 Graham, Jaleel               Highland                                
 30 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock                              
 31 Witmer, Calvin               Hamilton                                
 32 Craft, Spencer               Mesa                                    
 33 Violi, Nicholas              Notre Dame P                            
 -- Fusaro, James                Hamilton                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                 12.38q  1.4  7 
  2 Williams, Tope               Chandler                 12.54q +0.0  4 
  3 Randle, Ebony                Red Mountain             12.63q  1.8  1 
  4 Roberts, Shelby              Xavier Colle             12.64q +0.0  5 
  5 Fisher, Sandy                Chandler                 12.67q  0.3  6 
  6 Haggard, Aaliyah             Hamilton                 12.72q  0.9  3 
  7 Patton, Taylor               Chandler                 12.73q  1.4  2 
  8 Ellis, Gabby                 Highland                 12.74q  1.4  2 
  9 Hayes, Moriah                Dobson                   12.86q  1.8  1 
 10 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                  12.96q +0.0  4 
 11 Parham, Kiara                Skyline                  13.16q  1.4  2 
 12 Calvin, Sidney               McClintock               13.20q  1.4  7 
 13 Price, Jessica               Campo Verde              13.29q  1.4  2 
 14 Hamilton, A'Donyea           Desert Vista             13.32q  1.8  1 
 14 Cato, Amara                  Dobson                   13.32q  0.3  6 
 16 Thomas, Vanessa              Gilbert                  13.34q +0.0  5 
 17 Young, Olivia                Desert Ridge             13.39   0.3  6 
 17 Crump, Maddi                 Red Mountain             13.39   1.4  2 
 19 Serrano, Lauren              Xavier Colle             13.43   1.4  2 
 20 Williams, Sierra             Dobson                   13.45  +0.0  5 
 20 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert                  13.45  +0.0  4 
 22 Stokes, Kendall              Campo Verde              13.51   0.3  6 
 22 Andrews, Ayriauna            Agua Fria Un             13.51   1.8  1 
 22 Moore, Monique               Hamilton                 13.51   0.3  6 
 25 Coon, Tiffany                Gilbert                  13.59   0.9  3 
 26 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock               13.60   1.4  2 
 27 Bathily, Diona               Desert Ridge             13.62   1.8  1 
 27 Hines, Catrina               Boulder Cree             13.62   1.4  7 
 29 Sims, Brea                   Westwood                 13.63   1.8  1 
 30 King, Karissa                Dobson                   13.64  +0.0  5 
 31 Milano, Sabrina              Skyline                  13.67   0.9  3 
 32 Smith, Jessica               Boulder Cree             13.68  +0.0  5 
 33 Rettler, Megan               Boulder Cree             13.71  +0.0  4 
 34 Hartley, Alexis              Desert Vista             13.73  +0.0  5 
 35 Williams, Nilaja             Williams Fie             13.76   1.4  2 
 36 Scarcello, Stephanie         Red Mountain             13.84   0.3  6 
 37 Collins, Daechelle           Casa Grande              13.90   1.4  7 
 38 Quah, Eliza                  Desert Vista             13.92  +0.0  4 
 39 Jones, Kaysha                Agua Fria Un             13.93   0.9  3 
 40 Thompson, Channing           Xavier Colle             13.95   1.4  7 
 41 Vallejo, Mercedes            Highland                 13.98   1.4  7 
 42 Letterman, Catrina           Westwood                 14.07   0.3  6 
 43 Newlan, Valerie              Mesa                     14.34   0.9  3 
 44 Cochran, Stephanie           Williams Fie             14.51   0.9  3 
 44 DePiano, Vanessa             Williams Fie             14.51  +0.0  4 
 46 Jackson, Camrei              Mesa                     14.66   0.9  3 
 47 Duke, Elissa                 Mesa                     14.94  +0.0  5 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                 12.29   1.9  2 
  2 Williams, Tope               Chandler                 12.39   1.9  2 
  3 Fisher, Sandy                Chandler                 12.42   1.9  2 
  4 Randle, Ebony                Red Mountain             12.59   1.9  2 
  5 Roberts, Shelby              Xavier Colle             12.62   1.9  2 
  6 Patton, Taylor               Chandler                 12.69   1.9  2 
  7 Ellis, Gabby                 Highland                 12.73   1.9  2 
  8 Haggard, Aaliyah             Hamilton                 12.79   1.9  2 
  9 Thomas, Vanessa              Gilbert                  13.04   2.3  1 
 10 Calvin, Sidney               McClintock               13.11   2.3  1 
 11 Cato, Amara                  Dobson                   13.17   2.3  1 
 12 Price, Jessica               Campo Verde              13.26   2.3  1 
 13 Hamilton, A'Donyea           Desert Vista             13.29   2.3  1 
Preliminaries
  9 Hayes, Moriah                Dobson                                  
 10 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                                 
 11 Parham, Kiara                Skyline                                 
 17 Young, Olivia                Desert Ridge                            
 17 Crump, Maddi                 Red Mountain                            
 19 Serrano, Lauren              Xavier Colle                            
 20 Williams, Sierra             Dobson                                  
 20 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert                                 
 22 Stokes, Kendall              Campo Verde                             
 22 Andrews, Ayriauna            Agua Fria Un                            
 22 Moore, Monique               Hamilton                                
 25 Coon, Tiffany                Gilbert                                 
 26 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock                              
 27 Bathily, Diona               Desert Ridge                            
 27 Hines, Catrina               Boulder Cree                            
 29 Sims, Brea                   Westwood                                
 30 King, Karissa                Dobson                                  
 31 Milano, Sabrina              Skyline                                 
 32 Smith, Jessica               Boulder Cree                            
 33 Rettler, Megan               Boulder Cree                            
 34 Hartley, Alexis              Desert Vista                            
 35 Williams, Nilaja             Williams Fie                            
 36 Scarcello, Stephanie         Red Mountain                            
 37 Collins, Daechelle           Casa Grande                             
 38 Quah, Eliza                  Desert Vista                            
 39 Jones, Kaysha                Agua Fria Un                            
 40 Thompson, Channing           Xavier Colle                            
 41 Vallejo, Mercedes            Highland                                
 42 Letterman, Catrina           Westwood                                
 43 Newlan, Valerie              Mesa                                    
 44 Cochran, Stephanie           Williams Fie                            
 44 DePiano, Vanessa             Williams Fie                            
 46 Jackson, Camrei              Mesa                                    
 47 Duke, Elissa                 Mesa                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Devon                 Brophy Colle             10.74q  1.1  8 
  2 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 10.79q  2.1  5 
  3 Thymes, Justin               Hamilton                 10.84q +0.0  6 
  4 Carr, Aeron                  Red Mountain             10.85q  1.5  7 
  5 Grayer, D'Amani              Brophy Colle             10.90q  1.9  3 
  6 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 11.00q  3.3  2 
  7 Clark, Joseph                Westwood                 11.03q  3.0  1 
  8 Ellsworth, Brenden           Highland                 11.05q  1.9  3 
  9 Relf, Robert                 Brophy Colle             11.07q  3.0  1 
 10 Payne, Terrance              Williams Fie             11.10q  3.0  1 
 11 Ware, Derek                  Chandler                 11.12q  1.0  4 
 12 McGrew, Chris                Notre Dame P             11.24q  3.0  1 
 13 Huckaby, Keith               Agua Fria Un             11.26q  1.5  7 
 13 Schweichler, Sean            Williams Fie             11.26q +0.0  6 
 15 Christ, Andrew               Dobson                   11.27q  2.1  5 
 16 Flores, Brandon              Campo Verde              11.34q  1.9  3 
 17 Sweat, Anthony               Mesa                     11.35   3.0  1 
 18 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler                 11.37   2.1  5 
 19 Cook, Keeyhan                Desert Vista             11.40   1.0  4 
 20 Bundy, Marquis               Boulder Cree             11.44   1.5  7 
 21 Brantley, Marcus             Red Mountain             11.45   1.0  4 
 22 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock               11.47  +0.0  6 
 22 Carter, Leonard              Desert Ridge             11.47  +0.0  6 
 24 Smith, Jayson                Hamilton                 11.48   1.1  8 
 25 Sykes, Elijah                Chandler                 11.49   3.3  2 
 26 German, Jesus                Skyline                  11.52   1.9  3 
 27 Davis, Austin                Desert Vista             11.56   1.0  4 
 28 Adams, Aaron                 Campo Verde              11.64   3.3  2 
 28 Romine, Ty                   Gilbert                  11.64   2.1  5 
 30 Haase, Aaron                 Gilbert                  11.67   1.1  8 
 31 Claiborn, Marquon            Campo Verde              11.68   1.5  7 
 32 Mutach, Signory              McClintock               11.69   1.5  7 
 33 Zambrano, Jalen              McClintock               11.73   1.1  8 
 34 Neal, Rashan                 Hamilton                 11.74   3.3  2 
 35 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge             11.76  +0.0  6 
 36 McCoy, Thomas                Mesa                     11.82   3.3  2 
 37 Young, Matt                  Desert Vista             11.84   2.1  5 
 38 Spradling, Dylan             Boulder Cree             11.86  +0.0  6 
 39 Parenteau, Ryan              Boulder Cree             11.95   1.1  8 
 39 Packer, Riley                Highland                 11.95   1.5  7 
 41 Justice, Kyler               Dobson                   11.96   1.0  4 
 42 Hatten, Tysan                Gilbert                  12.04   1.9  3 
 43 Skelpsa, Cole                Notre Dame P             12.06   1.9  3 
 44 Banks, Dominic               Casa Grande              12.07   1.5  7 
 45 Chadwick, Josh               Highland                 12.17   1.1  8 
 46 Byers, Cydney                Mesa                     12.22   3.0  1 
 47 Brailsford, Tyler            Skyline                  12.23   3.0  1 
 48 Cole, Nick                   Notre Dame P             12.24   1.0  4 
 49 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler          Dobson                   12.25  +0.0  6 
 50 Herzberg, Dylan              Skyline                  12.29   3.3  2 
 51 Tompkins, Brennan            Notre Dame P             12.59   2.1  5 
 52 Burnett, Josh                Casa Grande              13.00   3.3  2 
 -- Cole, Trevon                 Desert Ridge                FS   1.9  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Devon                 Brophy Colle             10.51   1.4  2 
  2 Thymes, Justin               Hamilton                 10.69   1.4  2 
  3 Carr, Aeron                  Red Mountain             10.70   1.4  2 
  4 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 10.90   1.4  2 
  5 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 11.01   1.4  2 
  6 Grayer, D'Amani              Brophy Colle             11.06   1.4  2 
  7 Relf, Robert                 Brophy Colle             11.15  +0.0  1 
  8 Christ, Andrew               Dobson                   11.21  +0.0  1 
  9 Ware, Derek                  Chandler                 11.23  +0.0  1 
  9 Huckaby, Keith               Agua Fria Un             11.23  +0.0  1 
 11 Ellsworth, Brenden           Highland                 11.26   1.4  2 
 12 Clark, Joseph                Westwood                 11.28   1.4  2 
 13 McGrew, Chris                Notre Dame P             11.35  +0.0  1 
 14 Flores, Brandon              Campo Verde              11.47  +0.0  1 
 15 Payne, Terrance              Williams Fie             11.58  +0.0  1 
Preliminaries
 13 Schweichler, Sean            Williams Fie                            
 17 Sweat, Anthony               Mesa                                    
 18 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler                                
 19 Cook, Keeyhan                Desert Vista                            
 20 Bundy, Marquis               Boulder Cree                            
 21 Brantley, Marcus             Red Mountain                            
 22 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock                              
 22 Carter, Leonard              Desert Ridge                            
 24 Smith, Jayson                Hamilton                                
 25 Sykes, Elijah                Chandler                                
 26 German, Jesus                Skyline                                 
 27 Davis, Austin                Desert Vista                            
 28 Adams, Aaron                 Campo Verde                             
 28 Romine, Ty                   Gilbert                                 
 30 Haase, Aaron                 Gilbert                                 
 31 Claiborn, Marquon            Campo Verde                             
 32 Mutach, Signory              McClintock                              
 33 Zambrano, Jalen              McClintock                              
 34 Neal, Rashan                 Hamilton                                
 35 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge                            
 36 McCoy, Thomas                Mesa                                    
 37 Young, Matt                  Desert Vista                            
 38 Spradling, Dylan             Boulder Cree                            
 39 Parenteau, Ryan              Boulder Cree                            
 39 Packer, Riley                Highland                                
 41 Justice, Kyler               Dobson                                  
 42 Hatten, Tysan                Gilbert                                 
 43 Skelpsa, Cole                Notre Dame P                            
 44 Banks, Dominic               Casa Grande                             
 45 Chadwick, Josh               Highland                                
 46 Byers, Cydney                Mesa                                    
 47 Brailsford, Tyler            Skyline                                 
 48 Cole, Nick                   Notre Dame P                            
 49 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler          Dobson                                  
 50 Herzberg, Dylan              Skyline                                 
 51 Tompkins, Brennan            Notre Dame P                            
 52 Burnett, Josh                Casa Grande                             
 -- Cole, Trevon                 Desert Ridge                            
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Danielle              Desert Vista           5:05.70  
  2 Rush, Kristi                 Highland               5:16.28  
  3 Estavillo, Taryn             Red Mountain           5:16.78  
  4 Ziemba, Sarah                Skyline                5:19.04  
  5 Ellsworth, Lauren            Highland               5:20.10  
  6 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista           5:22.73  
  7 Bernard, Tatiana             McClintock             5:36.15  
  8 Footracer, Cheyenne          Agua Fria Un           5:36.74  
  9 Henry, Lauren                Highland               5:38.53  
 10 Davis, Keave                 McClintock             5:38.94  
 11 Martinez, Beatrice           Chandler               5:39.89  
 12 Coleman, Alysoune            Desert Ridge           5:41.27  
 13 Jarman, Hannah               Mesa                   5:43.78  
 14 Mahalovich, Megan            Chandler               5:47.72  
 15 Watts, Jessica               Campo Verde            5:48.59  
 16 Dunn, Mellisa                Red Mountain           5:48.76  
 17 Davies, Hannah               Williams Fie           5:54.92  
 18 Mass, Melody                 Dobson                 5:55.45  
 19 Montoya, Mariah              Red Mountain           5:58.79  
 20 Real, Anette                 Agua Fria Un           6:00.75  
 21 Merrill, Rachel              Hamilton               6:05.43  
 22 King, Olivia                 Dobson                 6:07.45  
 23 Smith, Stephanie             Skyline                6:09.64  
 24 Beck, Sabreena               Mesa                   6:12.02  
 25 Mika, Katie                  Hamilton               6:16.91  
 26 Rahman, Natalia              Hamilton               6:20.98  
 27 Bradshaw, Emma               Mesa                   6:21.77  
 28 McCain, Jessica              Boulder Cree           6:22.83  
 29 DeGroff, Kylee               Westwood               6:28.83  
 30 Mikkelson, Sofie             Westwood               6:30.83  
 -- Wagner, Paige                Westwood                    NT  
 -- Wiltbank, Sarah              Gilbert                     NT  
 -- Akins, Emily                 Casa Grande                 NT  
 -- Guzman, Amber                Williams Fie                NT  
 -- Kandiyeli, Drew              Desert Ridge                NT  
 -- Murray, Kelly                Dobson                      NT  
 -- Behling, Morgan              Williams Fie                NT  
 -- Begaye, Michaela             Skyline                     NT  
 -- Huss, Briana                 Campo Verde                 NT  
 -- Brennan, Ana                 Xavier Colle                NT  
 -- Novak, Hannah                Xavier Colle                NT  
 -- Jacoby, Megan                Boulder Cree                NT  
 -- Davis, Rachel                Boulder Cree                NT  
 -- Johnson, Maggie              Agua Fria Un                NT  
 -- Johnson, Brooke              Gilbert                     NT  
 -- Chavez, Rosalynd             Skyline                     NT  
 -- Harms, Samantha              Desert Ridge                NT  
 -- Ordway-Depadre, Dion         Casa Grande                 NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubenzer, Jack               Brophy Colle           4:28.00  
  2 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood               4:30.47  
  3 Ruiz, Marco                  Brophy Colle           4:30.52  
  4 Aguilar, Mannie              Highland               4:32.18  
  5 Jones, Weston                Highland               4:39.66  
  6 Aguinaga, Austin             Desert Vista           4:41.01  
  7 Kooinga, Nick                Desert Vista           4:43.61  
  8 Hanson, Peter                Highland               4:43.85  
  9 Smith, Zach                  Desert Vista           4:44.10  
 10 Rawlinson, Porter            Gilbert                4:45.12  
 11 Hillis, Josh                 Dobson                 4:45.38  
 12 LeBeau, Logan                Skyline                4:45.79  
 13 Gonzales, Cole               McClintock             4:46.10  
 14 Smith, Justin                Red Mountain           4:46.41  
 15 Oliver, Gabe                 Dobson                 4:48.74  
 16 Misialek, Seth               Skyline                4:50.74  
 17 Marriot, Andrew              Red Mountain           4:52.20  
 18 Boys, Brandon                Campo Verde            4:52.83  
 19 Lester, Dylan                Red Mountain           4:53.25  
 20 Hidalgo, Emmanuel            McClintock             4:53.57  
 21 Stewart, Flynn               Notre Dame P           4:54.02  
 22 Meyer, Luke                  Boulder Cree           4:54.54  
 23 Chapman, Ben                 Williams Fie           4:54.92  
 24 Russon, Brent                Desert Ridge           4:56.22  
 25 Feifer, Cameron              Boulder Cree           4:57.47  
 26 Wheeler, Marcus              Hamilton               4:57.60  
 27 Martinez, Andrew             Dobson                 4:57.98  
 28 Chambers, Nick               Mesa                   4:58.18  
 29 Bennion, Doug                Gilbert                4:58.30  
 30 Cooper, Austin               Westwood               4:59.91  
 31 Knorr, Jeremy                Boulder Cree           5:00.46  
 32 Prost, Conner                Hamilton               5:03.02  
 33 Vasquez, Isaiah              Chandler               5:03.97  
 34 Green, Clark                 Gilbert                5:05.51  
 35 Hughes, Grant                Campo Verde            5:05.96  
 36 McCalla, Josiah              Chandler               5:07.40  
 37 Holt, Jonathan               Campo Verde            5:07.45  
 38 Wolf, Tanner                 Notre Dame P           5:07.86  
 39 Otis, Timothy                Skyline                5:08.48  
 40 Wanlass, Taylor              Hamilton               5:08.77  
 41 Woodman, Daniel              Agua Fria Un           5:09.99  
 42 Torres, Angel                Mesa                   5:16.16  
 43 Downey, Nathan               Desert Ridge           5:22.87  
 44 Armijo, Kenny                Desert Ridge           5:22.90  
 45 Arnett, Trey                 Williams Fie           5:24.94  
 46 Goodman, Lincoln             Mesa                   5:29.70  
 47 Alva, Christian              Westwood               5:29.90  
 48 Pena, Alex                   Chandler               5:37.31  
 49 Christensen, Ryan            Casa Grande            5:41.80  
 50 Keeny, Jack                  Casa Grande            5:52.31  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler                 58.88q  5 
  2 Adams, Imani                 Chandler                 59.65q  6 
  3 Taffuri, Julia               Notre Dame P           1:00.51q  1 
  4 Colbert, Alesondra           Chandler               1:00.94q  4 
  5 Saddler, Octobria            Desert Vista           1:01.56q  3 
  6 Cunningham, Taylor           Boulder Cree           1:01.76q  3 
  7 Cruz, Mia                    Notre Dame P           1:01.98q  2 
  8 Hatch, Brianna               Highland               1:02.09q  5 
  9 Langley, Cherry              Red Mountain           1:02.14q  1 
 10 Lynde, Sarah                 Desert Vista           1:02.46q  2 
 11 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                 1:03.34q  4 
 12 McGovern, Sophia             Dobson                 1:04.50q  2 
 13 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge           1:04.55q  1 
 14 Hogue, Sharhazad             Desert Vista           1:04.65q  1 
 15 Williams, Sierra             Dobson                 1:04.86q  3 
 16 Smith, Jalissa               Westwood               1:04.92q  6 
 17 Farnsworth, Brigit           Mesa                   1:05.42   3 
 18 Larson, Phoebe               Mesa                   1:05.82   2 
 19 Smith, Serenity              Westwood               1:06.26   6 
 20 Olson, Alex                  Notre Dame P           1:06.42   4 
 21 Eder, Madalyn                Westwood               1:06.55   4 
 22 Block, Cassie                Campo Verde            1:06.68   6 
 23 Tapia, Amaris                Hamilton               1:07.09   1 
 24 Dunn, Bailey                 McClintock             1:07.33   4 
 25 Freeman, Marissa             Hamilton               1:07.51   2 
 26 Coley, Bailey                Gilbert                1:07.62   5 
 27 McKendrick, Heather          Highland               1:07.77   2 
 28 McBeath, Maddison            Williams Fie           1:07.94   6 
 29 Norris, Jessica              Mesa                   1:08.15   6 
 30 Bassik, Leah                 Boulder Cree           1:09.36   5 
 31 Key, Mikiayla                Desert Ridge           1:09.43   3 
 32 DeGravina, Aundrea           Hamilton               1:09.49   5 
 33 Pawlak, Alexis               Red Mountain           1:10.17   5 
 34 DePiano, Vanessa             Williams Fie           1:10.76   1 
 35 Smith, Ashley                Desert Ridge           1:11.70   5 
 36 Coon, Tiffany                Gilbert                1:12.47   3 
 37 Cruz, Alyssa                 Xavier Colle           1:14.04   4 
 38 Tejada, Kaylyn               Casa Grande            1:14.41   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Colbert, Alesondra           Chandler               1:00.07   2 
  2 Taffuri, Julia               Notre Dame P           1:01.23   2 
  3 Saddler, Octobria            Desert Vista           1:01.26   2 
  4 Cunningham, Taylor           Boulder Cree           1:01.42   2 
  5 Hatch, Brianna               Highland               1:01.75   2 
  6 Lynde, Sarah                 Desert Vista           1:02.49   1 
  7 Langley, Cherry              Red Mountain           1:03.50   1 
  8 Hogue, Sharhazad             Desert Vista           1:03.70   1 
  9 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge           1:06.88   1 
 10 Smith, Jalissa               Westwood               1:06.99   1 
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler                           
  2 Adams, Imani                 Chandler                           
  7 Cruz, Mia                    Notre Dame P                       
 11 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                             
 12 McGovern, Sophia             Dobson                             
 15 Williams, Sierra             Dobson                             
 17 Farnsworth, Brigit           Mesa                               
 18 Larson, Phoebe               Mesa                               
 19 Smith, Serenity              Westwood                           
 20 Olson, Alex                  Notre Dame P                       
 21 Eder, Madalyn                Westwood                           
 22 Block, Cassie                Campo Verde                        
 23 Tapia, Amaris                Hamilton                           
 24 Dunn, Bailey                 McClintock                         
 25 Freeman, Marissa             Hamilton                           
 26 Coley, Bailey                Gilbert                            
 27 McKendrick, Heather          Highland                           
 28 McBeath, Maddison            Williams Fie                       
 29 Norris, Jessica              Mesa                               
 30 Bassik, Leah                 Boulder Cree                       
 31 Key, Mikiayla                Desert Ridge                       
 32 DeGravina, Aundrea           Hamilton                           
 33 Pawlak, Alexis               Red Mountain                       
 34 DePiano, Vanessa             Williams Fie                       
 35 Smith, Ashley                Desert Ridge                       
 36 Coon, Tiffany                Gilbert                            
 37 Cruz, Alyssa                 Xavier Colle                       
 38 Tejada, Kaylyn               Casa Grande                        
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, David                Highland                 50.05q  6 
  2 Dean, Deselle                Chandler                 50.39q  5 
  3 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 51.09q  7 
  4 Arnett, Rigin                Mesa                     52.06q  1 
  5 Lowe, Joseph                 Red Mountain             52.34q  2 
  6 Fitzgerald, David            Boulder Cree             52.37q  6 
  7 Savage, Keon                 Casa Grande              52.55q  4 
  8 Boys, Jordan                 Campo Verde              52.62q  4 
  9 Giordano, Troy               Desert Vista             52.83q  2 
 10 Robinson, Raekwon            Westwood                 52.97q  7 
 11 Perkins, Bryce               Chandler                 53.02q  1 
 12 Weinberg, Keegan             McClintock               53.17q  1 
 13 Tansmore, Jaylen             Chandler                 53.27q  2 
 14 Page-Whitaker, Domanick      Agua Fria Un             53.41q  5 
 15 Huerta, Pedro                Desert Ridge             53.69q  2 
 16 Eggers, Tyler                Hamilton                 53.79q  4 
 17 Sinica-Williams, Tevon       Westwood                 54.08   2 
 18 Gutierrez, Anthony           Brophy Colle             54.33   6 
 19 Morris, Wyatt                Boulder Cree             54.36   1 
 20 McCune, Kyle                 Notre Dame P             54.56   2 
 21 Gardner, Quinn               Williams Fie             54.57   2 
 22 Kerr, Dylan                  Red Mountain             54.63   7 
 23 Rascon, Pablo                Agua Fria Un             54.72   7 
 24 Reed, Logan                  Highland                 54.79   4 
 25 Samuel, James                Hamilton                 54.89   7 
 26 Tippit, Kyle                 Desert Vista             55.03   1 
 27 Bankofier, Scooter           Notre Dame P             55.06   6 
 28 Holgerson, Jorgen            Desert Ridge             55.21   1 
 29 Burlew, Connor               Red Mountain             55.31   3 
 30 Francois, Nathan             Notre Dame P             55.34   4 
 31 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler          Dobson                   55.48   6 
 32 Holomon, Jonathon            Campo Verde              55.85   7 
 33 Roberts, Justin              Dobson                   56.01   5 
 34 Estrada, Daniel              Mesa                     56.43   5 
 35 Carollo, Tyler               Highland                 56.53   2 
 36 Taylor, Draven               Mesa                     57.18   6 
 37 Drake, Felix                 Campo Verde              57.36   5 
 38 Agnew, Wyatt                 Dobson                   57.94   7 
 39 Herzberg, Dylan              Skyline                  58.47   4 
 40 Freyermuth, Mason            Casa Grande              58.69   3 
 41 Brailsford, Tyler            Skyline                1:00.06   3 
 42 Razo, Daniel                 Casa Grande            1:02.62   1 
 -- De la cruz, Zach             Boulder Cree                FS   5 
 -- Johnson, Jordan              Williams Fie                FS   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Deselle                Chandler                 50.04   2 
  2 Graham, David                Highland                 50.30   2 
  3 Boys, Jordan                 Campo Verde              52.42   2 
  4 Eggers, Tyler                Hamilton                 52.50   1 
  5 Robinson, Raekwon            Westwood                 52.72   1 
  6 Fitzgerald, David            Boulder Cree             52.79   2 
  7 Weinberg, Keegan             McClintock               53.26   1 
  8 Tansmore, Jaylen             Chandler                 54.14   1 
Preliminaries
  3 Clark, Christian             Westwood                           
  4 Arnett, Rigin                Mesa                               
  5 Lowe, Joseph                 Red Mountain                       
  7 Savage, Keon                 Casa Grande                        
  9 Giordano, Troy               Desert Vista                       
 11 Perkins, Bryce               Chandler                           
 14 Page-Whitaker, Domanick      Agua Fria Un                       
 15 Huerta, Pedro                Desert Ridge                       
 17 Sinica-Williams, Tevon       Westwood                           
 18 Gutierrez, Anthony           Brophy Colle                       
 19 Morris, Wyatt                Boulder Cree                       
 20 McCune, Kyle                 Notre Dame P                       
 21 Gardner, Quinn               Williams Fie                       
 22 Kerr, Dylan                  Red Mountain                       
 23 Rascon, Pablo                Agua Fria Un                       
 24 Reed, Logan                  Highland                           
 25 Samuel, James                Hamilton                           
 26 Tippit, Kyle                 Desert Vista                       
 27 Bankofier, Scooter           Notre Dame P                       
 28 Holgerson, Jorgen            Desert Ridge                       
 29 Burlew, Connor               Red Mountain                       
 30 Francois, Nathan             Notre Dame P                       
 31 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler          Dobson                             
 32 Holomon, Jonathon            Campo Verde                        
 33 Roberts, Justin              Dobson                             
 34 Estrada, Daniel              Mesa                               
 35 Carollo, Tyler               Highland                           
 36 Taylor, Draven               Mesa                               
 37 Drake, Felix                 Campo Verde                        
 38 Agnew, Wyatt                 Dobson                             
 39 Herzberg, Dylan              Skyline                            
 40 Freyermuth, Mason            Casa Grande                        
 41 Brailsford, Tyler            Skyline                            
 42 Razo, Daniel                 Casa Grande                        
 -- De la cruz, Zach             Boulder Cree                       
 -- Johnson, Jordan              Williams Fie                       
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sterling, Bacall             Chandler                 45.05q  3 
  2 Sims, Amanda                 Desert Ridge             45.16q  4 
  3 Hatch, Ashley                Highland                 45.82q  2 
  4 Coleman, Savannah            Desert Ridge             46.28q  1 
  5 Mitchell, Arniesha           Chandler                 47.45q  5 
  6 McDowell, Meg                Campo Verde              47.54q  1 
  7 Wakefield, Megan             Highland                 47.57q  5 
  8 Davis, Tessa                 Desert Vista             47.85q  3 
  9 Kelley, Morgan               Xavier Colle             48.51q  4 
 10 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista             48.64q  5 
 11 Kellogg, Marissa             Desert Vista             48.65q  4 
 12 Costello, Shannon            Campo Verde              49.25q  3 
 13 Nobles, Jaisenapple          Williams Fie             49.42q  4 
 14 Trepte, Hannah               Notre Dame P             50.28q  1 
 15 Belgaied, Yasmeen            Hamilton                 50.55q  2 
 16 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Xavier Colle             51.08q  3 
 17 Lawrence, Shealyn            Williams Fie             51.52   5 
 18 Williams, Paris              Agua Fria Un             52.27   3 
 19 Larkin, Anna                 Xavier Colle             52.60   2 
 20 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Cree             52.95   5 
 21 Bennett, Kira                Skyline                  53.33   3 
 22 Casola, Gabriella            Hamilton                 53.45   3 
 23 Silvia, Alyassa              Hamilton                 53.71   1 
 24 Peterson, Marina             Red Mountain             54.34   1 
 25 Turner, Bri                  Dobson                   54.98   5 
 26 Runge, Kayla                 Red Mountain             55.35   5 
 26 Lee, Olivia                  Boulder Cree             55.35   2 
 28 Haddock, Janey               Red Mountain             56.04   5 
 29 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                   56.85   2 
 30 Scott, Shanice               Skyline                  59.81   1 
 31 Carter, Meagan               Williams Fie           1:00.17   1 
 32 Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                 1:04.63   1 
 -- Patton, Taylor               Chandler                    DQ   2 
 -- Santos, Alyssa               Mesa                        DQ   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Amanda                 Desert Ridge             44.32   2 
  2 Hatch, Ashley                Highland                 44.68   2 
  3 Coleman, Savannah            Desert Ridge             45.33   2 
  4 McDowell, Meg                Campo Verde              47.22   2 
  5 Wakefield, Megan             Highland                 48.40   2 
  6 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista             48.96   1 
  7 Mitchell, Arniesha           Chandler                 49.16   2 
  8 Davis, Tessa                 Desert Vista             49.36   2 
  9 Kellogg, Marissa             Desert Vista             49.40   1 
 10 Costello, Shannon            Campo Verde              49.61   1 
 11 Kelley, Morgan               Xavier Colle             49.81   1 
 12 Belgaied, Yasmeen            Hamilton                 50.14   1 
 13 Trepte, Hannah               Notre Dame P             50.87   1 
 14 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Xavier Colle             52.45   1 
 15 Nobles, Jaisenapple          Williams Fie             52.67   1 
Preliminaries
  1 Sterling, Bacall             Chandler                           
 17 Lawrence, Shealyn            Williams Fie                       
 18 Williams, Paris              Agua Fria Un                       
 19 Larkin, Anna                 Xavier Colle                       
 20 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Cree                       
 21 Bennett, Kira                Skyline                            
 22 Casola, Gabriella            Hamilton                           
 23 Silvia, Alyassa              Hamilton                           
 24 Peterson, Marina             Red Mountain                       
 25 Turner, Bri                  Dobson                             
 26 Runge, Kayla                 Red Mountain                       
 26 Lee, Olivia                  Boulder Cree                       
 28 Haddock, Janey               Red Mountain                       
 29 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                             
 30 Scott, Shanice               Skyline                            
 31 Carter, Meagan               Williams Fie                       
 32 Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                             
 -- Patton, Taylor               Chandler                           
 -- Santos, Alyssa               Mesa                               
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 39.34q  6 
  2 Centers, Devin               Chandler                 39.49q  4 
  3 Grant, Robert                Brophy Colle             39.98q  5 
  4 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 40.17q  3 
  5 Allen, Devon                 Brophy Colle             40.43q  7 
  6 McGrew, Chris                Notre Dame P             41.56q  1 
  7 Saavedra, Alberto            Agua Fria Un             41.57q  5 
  8 Williams, Ben                Skyline                  41.64q  3 
  9 White, Chip                  Highland                 41.72q  4 
 10 Oliver, Isaiah               Brophy Colle             41.80q  3 
 11 Tryon, Kyle                  Mesa                     41.90q  2 
 12 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista             42.02q  6 
 13 Russon, Brent                Desert Ridge             42.56q  3 
 14 Hunsaker, Todd               Notre Dame P             42.64q  2 
 15 Dixson, Isiah                Highland                 42.67q  7 
 16 Pletenik, Ian                Desert Vista             42.69q  4 
 17 Moralez, Clayton             Red Mountain             42.79   6 
 18 Frazier, David               Chandler                 43.02   7 
 19 Anderson, Cory               Skyline                  43.36   1 
 20 Carlson, Braven              Boulder Cree             43.52   1 
 21 Witmer, Calvin               Hamilton                 43.86   6 
 22 Fusaro, James                Hamilton                 43.99   1 
 23 Brletic, J.R.                Highland                 44.19   5 
 24 Pritchard, Dean              Dobson                   44.58   2 
 25 Craft, Spencer               Mesa                     44.60   7 
 26 Boyer, Jacob                 Campo Verde              45.08   2 
 27 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock               45.10   2 
 28 Kartchner, Braden            McClintock               45.50   7 
 29 Bullock, Jackson             Desert Vista             45.54   4 
 30 Rinde, Corey                 Red Mountain             46.17   4 
 31 Chance, Edward               Red Mountain             46.20   5 
 32 Molloy, Elijah               Desert Ridge             46.26   1 
 33 Leggerio, Anthony            Agua Fria Un             46.57   7 
 34 Walker, Austin               Campo Verde              46.65   1 
 35 Hogg, James                  Westwood                 47.02   3 
 36 Horton, Zaveios              Boulder Cree             47.51   6 
 37 Decono, Anthony              Mesa                     47.75   7 
 38 Greenier, Anthony            Boulder Cree             49.77   3 
 39 Rosenow, James               Casa Grande              51.95   1 
 40 Riordan, John                Notre Dame P             52.33   2 
 41 Leavitt, Nathan              Casa Grande              53.58   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 38.00   2 
  2 Grant, Robert                Brophy Colle             38.34   2 
  3 Centers, Devin               Chandler                 39.22   2 
  4 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 40.85   2 
  5 McGrew, Chris                Notre Dame P             41.01   2 
  6 Williams, Ben                Skyline                  41.54   2 
  7 Saavedra, Alberto            Agua Fria Un             41.57   2 
  8 Tryon, Kyle                  Mesa                     41.70   1 
  9 White, Chip                  Highland                 42.04   1 
 10 Oliver, Isaiah               Brophy Colle             42.17   1 
 11 Pletenik, Ian                Desert Vista             43.56   1 
 12 Russon, Brent                Desert Ridge             43.94   1 
 13 Dixson, Isiah                Highland                 44.29   1 
Preliminaries
  5 Allen, Devon                 Brophy Colle                       
 12 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista                       
 14 Hunsaker, Todd               Notre Dame P                       
 17 Moralez, Clayton             Red Mountain                       
 18 Frazier, David               Chandler                           
 19 Anderson, Cory               Skyline                            
 20 Carlson, Braven              Boulder Cree                       
 21 Witmer, Calvin               Hamilton                           
 22 Fusaro, James                Hamilton                           
 23 Brletic, J.R.                Highland                           
 24 Pritchard, Dean              Dobson                             
 25 Craft, Spencer               Mesa                               
 26 Boyer, Jacob                 Campo Verde                        
 27 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock                         
 28 Kartchner, Braden            McClintock                         
 29 Bullock, Jackson             Desert Vista                       
 30 Rinde, Corey                 Red Mountain                       
 31 Chance, Edward               Red Mountain                       
 32 Molloy, Elijah               Desert Ridge                       
 33 Leggerio, Anthony            Agua Fria Un                       
 34 Walker, Austin               Campo Verde                        
 35 Hogg, James                  Westwood                           
 36 Horton, Zaveios              Boulder Cree                       
 37 Decono, Anthony              Mesa                               
 38 Greenier, Anthony            Boulder Cree                       
 39 Rosenow, James               Casa Grande                        
 40 Riordan, John                Notre Dame P                       
 41 Leavitt, Nathan              Casa Grande                        
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Imani                 Highland               2:19.55  
  2 Elias, Dezirae               Chandler               2:20.31  
  3 Haberman, Tory               Highland               2:20.75  
  4 Riggs, Maddie                Highland               2:22.19  
  5 Townsend, Mia                Chandler               2:23.34  
  6 Williams, Jessica            Skyline                2:24.70  
  7 Rivera, ReyAnn               Desert Vista           2:25.06  
  8 Hinson, Amelie               Boulder Cree           2:25.13  
  9 Martinez, Beatriz            Chandler               2:25.29  
 10 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista           2:25.91  
 11 Artt, Kaitlin                Red Mountain           2:26.45  
 12 Estavillo, Taryn             Red Mountain           2:30.16  
 13 Cartledge, Clarissa          Notre Dame P           2:31.28  
 14 Footracer, Cheyenne          Agua Fria Un           2:31.64  
 15 Pothoff, Mara                Red Mountain           2:31.79  
 16 Frick, Taylor                Campo Verde            2:34.28  
 17 Hazine, Allie                Boulder Cree           2:36.36  
 18 Farnsworth, Brigit           Mesa                   2:36.60  
 19 Davies, Hannah               Williams Fie           2:38.37  
 20 Merrill, Rachel              Hamilton               2:40.14  
 21 Herrington, Rylie            Boulder Cree           2:41.19  
 22 Brennan, Ana                 Xavier Colle           2:42.74  
 23 Smith, Ashley                Desert Ridge           2:44.15  
 24 Hously, Rachel               Campo Verde            2:44.96  
 25 Key, Mikiayla                Desert Ridge           2:45.43  
 26 Real, Anette                 Agua Fria Un           2:46.13  
 27 Mackey, Vanessa              Agua Fria Un           2:46.18  
 28 Murray, Kelly                Dobson                 2:46.76  
 29 Kalamchi, Dena               Xavier Colle           2:47.76  
 30 Weldon, Cassy                Skyline                2:47.80  
 31 Street, Maya                 Gilbert                2:47.92  
 32 Novak, Hannah                Xavier Colle           2:47.96  
 33 Ordonez, Linda               Skyline                2:49.76  
 34 Rahman, Natalia              Hamilton               2:50.92  
 35 Romo-Gonzalez, Ari           Casa Grande            2:51.12  
 36 Smith, Courtney              Desert Ridge           2:51.32  
 37 Norris, Stephanie            Mesa                   2:52.19  
 38 Mass, Melody                 Dobson                 2:54.08  
 39 Carreon, Norma               Mesa                   2:57.06  
 40 Hall, Makenna                Dobson                 2:59.97  
 41 Ordway-Depadre, Dion         Casa Grande            3:01.06  
 42 Guzman, Amber                Williams Fie           3:01.98  
 43 Wiles, Skylynn               Casa Grande            3:03.14  
 44 Berggren, Kaitlin            Williams Fie           3:09.69  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, David                Highland               1:53.62  
  2 Elliott, Kyle                Dobson                 1:54.81  
  3 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood               1:55.18  
  4 Elliott, Blake               Dobson                 1:55.88  
  5 Terreri, Nick                Desert Vista           1:56.62  
  6 Nova, Alex                   Boulder Cree           1:57.04  
  7 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock             2:00.15  
  8 Retana, Jose                 Skyline                2:00.22  
  9 Lozano, Casey                Boulder Cree           2:01.11  
 10 Westbrook, Justin            Hamilton               2:01.97  
 11 VanAllen, Josh               Highland               2:02.28  
 12 Sacks, Ben                   Brophy Colle           2:02.30  
 13 Ruiz, Marco                  Brophy Colle           2:02.98  
 14 Carvajal, Martin             Agua Fria Un           2:03.58  
 15 Arnett, Rigin                Mesa                   2:03.74  
 16 Zeigler, Jordan              Red Mountain           2:04.06  
 17 Sexton, Cole                 Chandler               2:04.66  
 18 Celaya, Anthony              Dobson                 2:04.80  
 19 Wright, Dallan               Highland               2:04.85  
 20 Walimaa, Jacob               Desert Vista           2:04.96  
 21 Medina, Chris                Mesa                   2:06.32  
 22 Zaro, Luke                   Notre Dame P           2:06.44  
 23 Cossette, Logan              Red Mountain           2:06.71  
 24 Kieser, Kainan               Casa Grande            2:07.52  
 25 Mulligan, Sean               Hamilton               2:07.76  
 26 Treuhaft, Travis             Red Mountain           2:07.88  
 27 Wanlass, Taylor              Hamilton               2:08.04  
 28 McDonnell, Reagan            Desert Vista           2:08.59  
 29 Kortes, Ky                   Skyline                2:08.87  
 30 Garza, Geronimo              Casa Grande            2:09.57  
 31 Cooper, Austin               Westwood               2:09.67  
 32 Kautzman, Matt               Boulder Cree           2:09.77  
 33 Cardona, Santos              Gilbert                2:09.86  
 34 Celaya, Matthew              Gilbert                2:10.24  
 35 Woodard, Robert              Westwood               2:10.34  
 36 White, Tyler                 Campo Verde            2:11.81  
 37 Gonzalez, Steven             McClintock             2:13.71  
 38 Chapman, Ben                 Williams Fie           2:14.17  
 39 Nguyen, Dunstan              Campo Verde            2:16.78  
 40 Smith, Thomas                Chandler               2:17.06  
 41 Kimmel, Jonathan             Agua Fria Un           2:17.10  
 42 Olivas, Rico                 Agua Fria Un           2:17.59  
 43 Conway, Prescott             Williams Fie           2:20.25  
 44 Carrasco, Alberto            Mesa                   2:20.92  
 45 Holt, Jonathan               Campo Verde            2:22.23  
 46 Armijo, Kenny                Desert Ridge           2:26.11  
 47 McCune, Kyle                 Notre Dame P           2:32.25  
 48 Vest, Caramon                Desert Ridge           2:34.25  
 -- Bidese, Nolan                Notre Dame P               DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler                 24.33q  3.2  7 
  2 Adams, Imani                 Chandler                 25.61q +0.0  6 
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler                 25.62q +0.0  5 
  4 Roberts, Shelby              Xavier Colle             25.93q  2.6  2 
  5 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                 26.04q  1.7  3 
  6 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                  26.11q  2.7  1 
  7 Ellis, Gabby                 Highland                 26.36q  2.7  1 
  8 Haggard, Aaliyah             Hamilton                 26.73q +0.0  5 
  9 Cunningham, Taylor           Boulder Cree             26.91q  3.2  7 
 10 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista             26.98q  1.7  3 
 11 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                   27.06q +0.0  4 
 12 McGovern, Sophia             Dobson                   27.22q +0.0  6 
 13 Young, Olivia                Desert Ridge             27.37q  2.6  2 
 14 Hartley, Alexis              Desert Vista             27.44q  2.6  2 
 15 Smith, Jalissa               Westwood                 27.51q  2.6  2 
 16 Young, Jessica               Desert Ridge             27.53q +0.0  5 
 17 Metz, Rachel                 Skyline                  27.60   3.2  7 
 18 Moore, Monique               Hamilton                 27.71  +0.0  6 
 18 Cato, Amara                  Dobson                   27.71   2.6  2 
 20 Avila, Natalie               Casa Grande              27.84   1.7  3 
 21 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock               27.89   3.2  7 
 22 Andrews, Ayriauna            Agua Fria Un             27.93   3.2  7 
 23 Hogue, Sharhazad             Desert Vista             28.02   2.7  1 
 24 Parham, Kiara                Skyline                  28.13  +0.0  4 
 25 Rettler, Megan               Boulder Cree             28.15   1.7  3 
 26 Yandell, Annika              Xavier Colle             28.35  +0.0  6 
 27 Thomas, Vanessa              Gilbert                  28.36  +0.0  5 
 28 Sims, Brea                   Westwood                 28.43   1.7  3 
 29 Arms, McKenna                Highland                 28.49  +0.0  5 
 30 Stokes, Kendall              Campo Verde              28.52  +0.0  6 
 31 Barnes, Arianna              Williams Fie             28.61   2.7  1 
 32 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge             28.64   2.7  1 
 33 Idris, Anisa                 Agua Fria Un             28.88   3.2  7 
 34 Sinica-Williams, Taliyah     Westwood                 29.02   1.7  3 
 35 McBeath, Maddison            Williams Fie             29.11   2.6  2 
 36 Norris, Jessica              Mesa                     29.13   2.6  2 
 37 Woker, Harper                Notre Dame P             29.22  +0.0  4 
 38 Williams, Nilaja             Williams Fie             29.33  +0.0  5 
 39 Newlan, Valerie              Mesa                     29.46   2.6  2 
 40 Hines, Catrina               Boulder Cree             29.53   3.2  7 
 41 Jones, Kaysha                Agua Fria Un             29.89  +0.0  4 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                 25.65  +0.0  2 
  2 Roberts, Shelby              Xavier Colle             25.79  +0.0  2 
  3 Adams, Imani                 Chandler                 25.88  +0.0  2 
  4 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                  26.29  +0.0  2 
  5 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                   26.64  +0.0  1 
  5 Ellis, Gabby                 Highland                 26.64  +0.0  2 
  7 Haggard, Aaliyah             Hamilton                 27.02  +0.0  2 
  8 Cunningham, Taylor           Boulder Cree             27.21  +0.0  1 
  9 McGovern, Sophia             Dobson                   27.54  +0.0  1 
 10 Young, Jessica               Desert Ridge             27.82  +0.0  1 
 11 Young, Olivia                Desert Ridge             27.90  +0.0  1 
 12 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista             28.05  +0.0  1 
 13 Smith, Jalissa               Westwood                 28.32  +0.0  1 
Preliminaries
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler                                
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler                                
 14 Hartley, Alexis              Desert Vista                            
 17 Metz, Rachel                 Skyline                                 
 18 Moore, Monique               Hamilton                                
 18 Cato, Amara                  Dobson                                  
 20 Avila, Natalie               Casa Grande                             
 21 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock                              
 22 Andrews, Ayriauna            Agua Fria Un                            
 23 Hogue, Sharhazad             Desert Vista                            
 24 Parham, Kiara                Skyline                                 
 25 Rettler, Megan               Boulder Cree                            
 26 Yandell, Annika              Xavier Colle                            
 27 Thomas, Vanessa              Gilbert                                 
 28 Sims, Brea                   Westwood                                
 29 Arms, McKenna                Highland                                
 30 Stokes, Kendall              Campo Verde                             
 31 Barnes, Arianna              Williams Fie                            
 32 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge                            
 33 Idris, Anisa                 Agua Fria Un                            
 34 Sinica-Williams, Taliyah     Westwood                                
 35 McBeath, Maddison            Williams Fie                            
 36 Norris, Jessica              Mesa                                    
 37 Woker, Harper                Notre Dame P                            
 38 Williams, Nilaja             Williams Fie                            
 39 Newlan, Valerie              Mesa                                    
 40 Hines, Catrina               Boulder Cree                            
 41 Jones, Kaysha                Agua Fria Un                            
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 22.00q  1.7  7 
  2 Ralston, Joshua              Hamilton                 22.04q  1.0  1 
  3 Williams, Javon              Chandler                 22.07q  1.9  8 
  4 Grayer, D'Amani              Brophy Colle             22.27q  1.8  3 
  5 Ellsworth, Brenden           Highland                 22.31q  3.9  5 
  6 Payne, Terrance              Williams Fie             22.34q  1.2  2 
  7 Huckaby, Keith               Agua Fria Un             22.59q  1.2  2 
  8 Carter, Leonard              Desert Ridge             22.62q  1.7  7 
  9 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 22.63q  1.3  4 
 10 Bundy, Marquis               Boulder Cree             22.65q  1.0  1 
 11 Clark, Clarence              Brophy Colle             22.67q  1.0  1 
 12 Crandell, Bentley            Skyline                  22.68q  1.8  3 
 13 Fitzgerald, David            Boulder Cree             22.84q  1.7  7 
 14 Christ, Andrew               Dobson                   22.89q  1.2  2 
 15 Cole, Trevon                 Desert Ridge             22.98q  1.9  8 
 16 Samuel, James                Hamilton                 22.99q  3.9  5 
 17 Robinson, Raekwon            Westwood                 23.00   1.8  3 
 18 Schweichler, Sean            Williams Fie             23.11   2.8  6 
 19 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler                 23.19   1.8  3 
 20 Sweat, Anthony               Mesa                     23.25   1.0  1 
 21 Gatlin, Kendall              McClintock               23.30   1.9  8 
 22 Reber, Braden                Boulder Cree             23.33   1.2  2 
 23 Romine, Ty                   Gilbert                  23.41   3.9  5 
 24 Haase, Aaron                 Gilbert                  23.44   1.9  8 
 25 Lopez, Gabriel               Skyline                  23.45   2.8  6 
 26 Cook, Keeyhan                Desert Vista             23.46   3.9  5 
 27 Adams, Aaron                 Campo Verde              23.52   1.2  2 
 28 Davis, Austin                Desert Vista             23.56   1.7  7 
 29 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge             23.66   1.3  4 
 30 German, Jesus                Skyline                  23.67   1.2  2 
 31 Espinoza, David              Agua Fria Un             23.71   1.8  3 
 32 Shabazz, Yusuf               Highland                 23.74   1.7  7 
 33 Flores, Brandon              Campo Verde              23.85   1.9  8 
 34 Fabiano, Caleb               Hamilton                 23.87   1.3  4 
 35 Martinez, Alex               Notre Dame P             23.95   1.7  7 
 35 Packer, Riley                Highland                 23.95   1.0  1 
 37 Kroma, Morris                Hamilton                 23.99   3.9  5 
 38 Brantley, Marcus             Red Mountain             24.04   3.9  5 
 39 Justice, Kyler               Dobson                   24.07   2.8  6 
 40 Corzo, Miguel                Desert Vista             24.12   2.8  6 
 41 Claiborn, Marquon            Campo Verde              24.19   1.0  1 
 42 Francois, Nathan             Notre Dame P             24.56   1.3  4 
 43 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler          Dobson                   24.78   1.9  8 
 44 Moore, Kellen                Red Mountain             24.99   3.9  5 
 45 Tompkins, Brennan            Notre Dame P             25.06   1.0  1 
 46 Arrington, Javin             Casa Grande              25.74   1.8  3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Javon              Chandler                 21.47  +0.0  2 
  2 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 22.05  +0.0  2 
  3 Ralston, Joshua              Hamilton                 22.16  +0.0  2 
  4 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 22.58  +0.0  1 
  5 Payne, Terrance              Williams Fie             22.59  +0.0  2 
  6 Ellsworth, Brenden           Highland                 22.68  +0.0  2 
  7 Bundy, Marquis               Boulder Cree             22.86  +0.0  1 
  8 Christ, Andrew               Dobson                   22.98  +0.0  1 
  9 Huckaby, Keith               Agua Fria Un             23.00  +0.0  2 
 10 Clark, Clarence              Brophy Colle             23.09  +0.0  1 
 11 Cole, Trevon                 Desert Ridge             23.13  +0.0  1 
 12 Carter, Leonard              Desert Ridge             23.14  +0.0  2 
 13 Crandell, Bentley            Skyline                  23.25  +0.0  1 
 14 Fitzgerald, David            Boulder Cree             23.70  +0.0  1 
Preliminaries
  4 Grayer, D'Amani              Brophy Colle                            
 16 Samuel, James                Hamilton                                
 17 Robinson, Raekwon            Westwood                                
 18 Schweichler, Sean            Williams Fie                            
 19 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler                                
 20 Sweat, Anthony               Mesa                                    
 21 Gatlin, Kendall              McClintock                              
 22 Reber, Braden                Boulder Cree                            
 23 Romine, Ty                   Gilbert                                 
 24 Haase, Aaron                 Gilbert                                 
 25 Lopez, Gabriel               Skyline                                 
 26 Cook, Keeyhan                Desert Vista                            
 27 Adams, Aaron                 Campo Verde                             
 28 Davis, Austin                Desert Vista                            
 29 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge                            
 30 German, Jesus                Skyline                                 
 31 Espinoza, David              Agua Fria Un                            
 32 Shabazz, Yusuf               Highland                                
 33 Flores, Brandon              Campo Verde                             
 34 Fabiano, Caleb               Hamilton                                
 35 Martinez, Alex               Notre Dame P                            
 35 Packer, Riley                Highland                                
 37 Kroma, Morris                Hamilton                                
 38 Brantley, Marcus             Red Mountain                            
 39 Justice, Kyler               Dobson                                  
 40 Corzo, Miguel                Desert Vista                            
 41 Claiborn, Marquon            Campo Verde                             
 42 Francois, Nathan             Notre Dame P                            
 43 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler          Dobson                                  
 44 Moore, Kellen                Red Mountain                            
 45 Tompkins, Brennan            Notre Dame P                            
 46 Arrington, Javin             Casa Grande                             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Highland  'A'                                       9:26.48  
  2 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                               10:23.32  
  3 Boulder Creek  'A'                                 10:34.42  
  4 Campo Verde  'A'                                   10:48.98  
  5 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:51.17  
  6 Westwood  'A'                                      11:30.56  
  7 Desert Vista  'A'                                  11:49.87  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       8:13.37  
  2 Gilbert  'A'                                        8:17.82  
  3 Westwood  'A'                                       8:18.51  
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:19.14  
  5 Hamilton  'A'                                       8:23.99  
  6 Red Mountain  'A'                                   8:35.46  
  7 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                8:41.39  
  8 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   8:42.92  
  9 Skyline  'A'                                        8:48.15  
 10 Campo Verde  'A'                                    8:58.51  
 11 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  9:05.71  
 12 Dobson  'B'                                         9:29.31  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                         48.26   2 
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                         49.20   2 
  3 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    51.22   2 
  4 Red Mountain  'A'                                     51.32   2 
  5 Skyline  'A'                                          51.36   1 
  6 Campo Verde  'A'                                      51.58   1 
  7 Highland  'A'                                         51.61   2 
  8 Gilbert  'A'                                          51.81   2 
  9 Desert Vista  'A'                                     52.07   1 
 10 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                       52.23   2 
 11 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                                  53.18   1 
 12 Williams Field  'A'                                   53.65   1 
 13 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                  53.94   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brophy College Prep  'A'                              41.41   3 
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                         41.73   3 
  3 Chandler  'A'                                         41.74   3 
  4 Westwood  'A'                                         42.74   2 
  5 Williams Field  'A'                                   43.12   3 
  6 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                  43.61   3 
  7 McClintock  'A'                                       44.32   2 
  8 Campo Verde  'A'                                      44.48   1 
  9 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    44.54   3 
 10 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                                  44.63   2 
 11 Desert Vista  'A'                                     45.08   3 
 12 Skyline  'A'                                          45.87   1 
 13 Red Mountain  'A'                                     46.16   1 
 -- Desert Ridge  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 -- Highland  'A'                                            DQ   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:51.47   3 
  2 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   3:53.42   3 
  3 Skyline  'A'                                        4:07.03   2 
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:13.33   3 
  5 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                     4:23.66   2 
  6 Campo Verde  'A'                                    4:24.12   2 
  7 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:24.38   2 
  8 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                4:25.30   3 
  9 Gilbert  'A'                                        4:26.99   3 
 10 Westwood  'A'                                       4:30.98   2 
 11 Mesa  'A'                                           4:31.21   3 
 12 Williams Field  'A'                                 4:46.40   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:16.93   3 
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:21.88   3 
  3 McClintock  'A'                                     3:30.84   3 
  4 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   3:30.85   2 
  5 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  3:31.21   3 
  6 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                3:32.52   3 
  7 Highland  'A'                                       3:35.11   3 
  8 Campo Verde  'A'                                    3:37.88   2 
  9 Gilbert  'A'                                        3:37.95   2 
 10 Skyline  'A'                                        3:38.74   2 
 11 Desert Vista  'A'                                   3:41.35   3 
 12 Casa Grande Union  'A'                              3:50.66   2 
 -- Westwood  'A'                                            DQ   2 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Flannigan, Makaila           Chandler              18-02.75   0.1 
  2 Broom, Kennedy               Chandler              17-09.00  -1.3 
  3 Hicks, Lauren                Gilbert               17-00.00  -0.3 
  4 Muhammad, Salimah            Chandler              16-09.75   0.7 
  5 Moore, Ashlee                Hamilton              16-06.50   0.8 
  6 Munden, Stacie               Casa Grande           16-02.00   0.7 
  7 Parham, Kiara                Skyline               16-01.75   0.4 
  8 Bresnehan, Sydney            Desert Vista          16-01.00   0.3 
  9 Roberts, Shelby              Xavier Colle          15-10.75  -2.3 
 10 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge          15-06.00   0.7 
 11 Moser, Sarah                 Red Mountain          15-05.50  +0.0 
 12 Palmer, Cassidee             Westwood              15-04.50   0.8 
 13 Power, Alexis                Desert Vista          15-03.00  -0.4 
 14 Lopez, Andy                  Desert Vista          15-01.00  -1.8 
 15 Williams, Sierra             Dobson                14-11.75  -1.2 
 16 Moorman, Jessie              Xavier Colle          14-11.25   1.1 
 17 Cabral, Tori                 Agua Fria Un          14-10.50  -1.6 
 18 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert               14-10.25  +0.0 
 19 Moore, Monique               Hamilton              14-09.50  -1.4 
 20 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle       Gilbert               14-07.50  +0.0 
 20 Waddell, Kassidy             Highland              14-07.50  -0.9 
 22 Dworzanin, Madilynn          McClintock            14-06.75   0.6 
 23 Lee, Christa                 Westwood              14-05.00   0.1 
 24 Lawrence, Shealyn            Williams Fie          14-04.25   1.9 
 25 LoBrutto, Jolie              McClintock            14-02.00  +0.0 
 26 Woods, Rachel                Highland              14-00.50   0.3 
 27 Morley, Maddison             Campo Verde           13-11.00  -1.0 
 28 Chameski, Madolyn            Williams Fie          13-08.25  -1.6 
 29 Heward, Sierah               Red Mountain          13-03.25  -0.7 
 29 Cato, Amara                  Dobson                13-03.25  -1.4 
 31 Avila, Natalie               Casa Grande           13-02.75  -0.1 
 32 Land, Karlie                 Williams Fie          13-02.50  -0.8 
 33 Sinica-Williams, Taliyah     Westwood              12-09.00   1.2 
 34 Stamper, Tatum               Xavier Colle          12-08.00  -0.9 
 35 Micensky, Delaney            Agua Fria Un          12-05.00  -0.1 
 36 Coleman, Megan               Campo Verde           12-02.00  -1.3 
 37 Morley, Amber                Campo Verde           11-11.00  -1.3 
 38 Demirjian, Natalie           Notre Dame P          11-05.75  -0.6 
 39 James, Darrielle             Boulder Cree          11-01.75  -1.5 
 40 Horton, Destiny              Boulder Cree          10-06.25  -2.0 
 -- Eick, Rosa                   Agua Fria Un                ND   NWI 
 -- Juan, Melissa                Dobson                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carr, Aeron                  Red Mountain          24-01.50  +0.0 
  2 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock            23-02.75  +0.0 
  3 Gatlin, Kendall              McClintock            22-07.75  +0.0 
  4 Clark, Clarence              Brophy Colle          21-08.00   0.6 
  5 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler              21-06.50  +0.0 
  6 Stokes, Quincy               Williams Fie          21-05.00  +0.0 
  7 Kirk, Chris                  Red Mountain          20-11.00   0.8 
  8 Vega, Victor                 Westwood              20-10.75  +0.0 
  9 Corzo, Miguel                Desert Vista          20-09.50  +0.0 
 10 Kelly, Derrius               Williams Fie          20-07.00  +0.0 
 10 Espinoza, David              Agua Fria Un          20-07.00  +0.0 
 10 Centers, Devin               Chandler              20-07.00  +0.0 
 13 Fletcher, Eric               Gilbert               20-02.00   0.6 
 14 Howard, Alex                 Williams Fie          20-01.00   1.4 
 15 Trevizo, Justin              Westwood              19-08.75  +0.0 
 15 White, Maurice               Notre Dame P          19-08.75   1.4 
 17 Sutton, Wesley               Chandler              19-08.25   0.5 
 18 Stevens, Travis              Red Mountain          19-08.00   0.8 
 18 Green, Jordan                Agua Fria Un          19-08.00  +0.0 
 20 DeLeon-Fadok, Marco          Brophy Colle          19-06.50   0.3 
 21 Kroma, Morris                Hamilton              19-06.00  +0.0 
 21 Harwood, Jake                Highland              19-06.00   0.2 
 23 Williams, Jamil              Agua Fria Un          19-05.00   0.6 
 24 Crandell, Bentley            Skyline               19-01.00   2.1 
 25 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert               18-11.50   1.9 
 25 Thymes, Justin               Hamilton              18-11.50  +0.0 
 27 Boyns, Myles                 Desert Vista          18-11.00  +0.0 
 27 Relf, Robert                 Brophy Colle          18-11.00  +0.0 
 29 Graves, Isaiah               Westwood              18-05.50   0.1 
 30 Anderson, Cory               Skyline               18-03.00   3.1 
 31 Hayes, Seth                  Dobson                18-02.00   0.1 
 31 McKinley, Ryan               Boulder Cree          18-02.00  +0.0 
 33 Canning, Grant               Boulder Cree          18-00.25  +0.0 
 34 Bruggeman, Aaron             Dobson                17-09.00  +0.0 
 35 Jaeger, Dino                 Dobson                17-08.00  +0.0 
 36 Duran, Derek                 Campo Verde           17-00.75   0.2 
 36 Reber, Braden                Boulder Cree          17-00.75  +0.0 
 38 Johnson, Andrew              Campo Verde           17-00.00  +0.0 
 39 Dodd, Cody                   Skyline               16-11.50   1.9 
 40 Campbell, Ryan               Highland              16-06.00   1.0 
 41 Taffuri, Luke                Notre Dame P          16-02.00   1.0 
 42 Kirby, Kevin                 Highland              15-07.50   0.3 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hicks, Lauren                Gilbert               37-09.50   0.8 
  2 Sterling, Bacall             Chandler              37-06.50  +0.0 
  3 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista          35-03.25  +0.0 
  4 Smith, Jessica               Boulder Cree          34-11.00  +0.0 
  5 Hundley, Alyssa              Mesa                  34-01.50  +0.0 
  6 Moser, Sarah                 Red Mountain          33-11.00  +0.0 
  7 Lopez, Andy                  Desert Vista          32-09.25  +0.0 
  8 Sharkey, Abbie               Red Mountain          32-02.50   0.5 
  9 Larson, Phoebe               Mesa                  31-08.50   1.8 
 10 Woods, Rachel                Highland              31-00.50   0.5 
 11 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle       Gilbert               30-11.50   NWI 
 12 Morley, Maddison             Campo Verde           30-10.00   0.1 
 13 Power, Alexis                Desert Vista          30-08.50  +0.0 
 14 Norris, Stephanie            Mesa                  30-05.50   1.1 
 15 Barnes, Arianna              Williams Fie          30-03.75  +0.0 
 16 Land, Karlie                 Williams Fie          30-01.75   1.4 
 17 Moorman, Jessie              Xavier Colle          30-01.50   0.8 
 18 Palmer, Cassidee             Westwood              29-11.00  +0.0 
 19 Odom, Courtney               Westwood              29-10.00   0.3 
 20 Munden, Stacie               Casa Grande           29-09.50   0.3 
 21 LoBrutto, Jolie              McClintock            29-09.00   0.2 
 22 Limos, Shawntell             Williams Fie          28-09.50   0.5 
 23 Trainor, Molly               McClintock            27-08.25  +0.0 
 24 Roberson, RheaAnn            Hamilton              27-02.00  +0.0 
 25 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Xavier Colle          26-11.50   1.3 
 26 Heward, Sierah               Red Mountain          26-07.00  +0.0 
 27 Block, Cassie                Campo Verde           26-04.50  -0.7 
 28 Hatch, Courtney              Highland              26-02.50   0.6 
 29 Coleman, Megan               Campo Verde           26-01.25   0.8 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelly, Derrius               Williams Fie          44-08.00  +0.0 
  2 Stokes, Quincy               Williams Fie          42-00.50  -2.0 
  3 Kirk, Chris                  Red Mountain          41-09.00   1.0 
  4 Poirier-Shelton, Michael     Chandler              41-08.00   0.7 
  5 White, Maurice               Notre Dame P          41-03.75  +0.0 
  6 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista          40-11.75   0.9 
  6 Gatlin, Kendall              McClintock            40-11.75   1.2 
  8 Rogers, D Vonn               Agua Fria Un          40-11.00  +0.0 
  9 Campbell, Ryan               Highland              40-10.75   0.1 
 10 Berguin, Lou                 Red Mountain          40-07.75  -0.2 
 10 Court, Tanner                Boulder Cree          40-07.75   0.7 
 12 Wilcox, Eddie                Chandler              40-05.25   1.3 
 13 Burks, Eric                  Hamilton              40-04.00   0.7 
 14 Trevizo, Justin              Westwood              40-01.25  -0.1 
 15 Hairston, Erick              Campo Verde           40-01.00   1.0 
 16 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler              39-11.50   0.2 
 17 Graves, Isaiah               Westwood              39-11.00   1.1 
 18 Green, Jordan                Agua Fria Un          39-10.50  +0.0 
 19 Boyns, Myles                 Desert Vista          39-03.25   0.3 
 20 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista          39-03.00   1.4 
 21 Perkins, Devin               Williams Fie          39-01.50   0.3 
 22 Grayer, D'Amani              Brophy Colle          37-06.75  -0.1 
 23 Smothers, Trenton            Red Mountain          37-03.00   0.3 
 24 Yamamoto, Brandon            Campo Verde           37-00.50  -1.2 
 25 Dampare, Patrick             Brophy Colle          36-09.50  +0.0 
 26 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert               36-05.25  -0.4 
 27 Ross, Alex                   Brophy Colle          36-03.00  -0.9 
 28 Canning, Grant               Boulder Cree          35-09.25  +0.0 
 29 Klein, Stephen               Boulder Cree          35-08.75  -0.8 
 30 Dodd, Cody                   Skyline               35-08.00  +0.0 
 31 Vega, Victor                 Westwood              35-06.50   1.0 
 31 Harwood, Jake                Highland              35-06.50  -0.9 
 33 Lankster, Keanu              Casa Grande           35-02.50  -0.5 
 34 McCoy, Thomas                Mesa                  35-00.75  -1.2 
 35 Fleitz, Coleman              Notre Dame P          35-00.50   0.1 
 36 Weinberger, Kent             McClintock            34-08.25  -1.3 
 37 Rogala, Nick                 Casa Grande           34-01.00  +0.0 
 38 Steenbock, James             Casa Grande           33-07.75  +0.0 
 39 Kirby, Kevin                 Highland              32-08.75  -1.2 
 -- Flood, Taylor                Hamilton                  FOUL       
 -- Mayberry, Jaquan             Hamilton                  FOUL       
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMullin, Maleah             Highland              11-00.00  
  2 Bromich, Bobbi               Hamilton              10-06.00  
  3 Daniels, Sophia              Desert Vista         J10-06.00  
  4 Warth, Kristina              Red Mountain          10-00.00  
  5 Ocock, Callie                Agua Fria Un         J10-00.00  
  6 Sato, Shaylee                Westwood               9-06.00  
  7 Drake, Sierra                Desert Vista           9-00.00  
  8 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Xavier Colle           8-06.00  
  9 Stryczek, Jackie             Xavier Colle          J8-06.00  
 10 Buzuleciu, Nikki             Gilbert                8-00.00  
 10 Foster, Tatum                Agua Fria Un           8-00.00  
 10 Allen, Emie                  Highland               8-00.00  
 13 Caruso, Dominique            Xavier Colle           7-06.00  
 13 Kramer, Brooke               Notre Dame P           7-06.00  
 13 Gunnell, Olivia              Westwood               7-06.00  
 16 Liang, Kindra                Red Mountain           7-00.00  
 16 Fenn, Diane                  Westwood               7-00.00  
 16 Althof, Kelli                Gilbert                7-00.00  
 16 Steffels, Taylor             Desert Ridge           7-00.00  
 16 Baxter, Jordyn               Chandler               7-00.00  
 -- Davis, Vanessa               Desert Vista                NH  
 -- Hubert, Alicia               Boulder Cree                NH  
 -- Cabral, Tori                 Agua Fria Un                NH  
 -- Wilkes, Hunter               Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Brouwer, Gwen                Boulder Cree                NH  
 -- Montgomey, Emily             Williams Fie                NH  
 -- Waite, Rachel                Chandler                    NH  
 -- Brown, Dejia                 Chandler                    NH  
 -- Sharkey, Abbie               Red Mountain                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Aidan                Desert Vista          15-00.00  
  2 Schillinger, Mark            Brophy Colle         J15-00.00  
  3 Walsh, Cole                  Brophy Colle         J15-00.00  
  3 Marshall, Scott              Desert Vista         J15-00.00  
  5 Arsenau, Matt                Desert Vista          14-06.00  
  6 Frazier, David               Chandler              14-00.00  
  7 Bond, James                  Westwood              13-06.00  
  7 Fletcher, Eric               Gilbert               13-06.00  
  9 Miller, Jack                 Casa Grande          J13-06.00  
 10 Dale, Ryan                   Gilbert               13-00.00  
 10 Radcliffe, Dalton            Brophy Colle          13-00.00  
 12 Forsgren, Garrett            Williams Fie          12-06.00  
 13 Bond, Greydon                Westwood              12-00.00  
 13 Price, Tanner                Westwood              12-00.00  
 13 Downey, Nick                 Gilbert               12-00.00  
 13 Stenner, Zach                Agua Fria Un          12-00.00  
 13 Poet, Jeremy                 Highland              12-00.00  
 18 Goettl, Zach                 Boulder Cree          11-00.00  
 18 Turner, Coleton              Red Mountain          11-00.00  
 18 Klein, Stephen               Boulder Cree          11-00.00  
 18 Stevens, Davis               Desert Ridge          11-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Steve               Red Mountain          11-00.00  
 -- Lenzie, Chris                Agua Fria Un                NH  
 -- Green, Jordan                Desert Ridge                NH  
 -- Diaz, Nate                   Agua Fria Un                NH  
 -- Leslie, Christian            Williams Fie                NH  
 -- Tucker, Garrett              Casa Grande                 NH  
 -- Ray, Bryson                  Chandler                    NH  
 -- Russell, Tyler               Casa Grande                 NH  
 -- Hunt, Kyle                   Chandler                    NH  
 -- Lautt, Connor                Highland                    NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esparza, Christine           Westwood                126-06  
  2 Knutsen, Kylene              Chandler                121-05  
  3 Finn, Bianca                 Chandler                115-08  
  4 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz     Desert Vista            114-06  
  5 Scott, Jonnilynn             Agua Fria Un            112-01  
  6 Williams, Tori               Chandler                108-11  
  7 Wadsworth, Victoria          Desert Vista            103-10  
  8 Avila, Selina                Westwood                101-04  
  9 Mays, Molly                  Desert Ridge             99-00  
 10 Lollie, Marissa              Williams Fie             94-03  
 11 Lashinske, Angie             Xavier Colle             92-09  
 12 Bass, Rebeka                 Campo Verde              92-00  
 13 Hickman, Hunter              Red Mountain             91-00  
 14 King, Mackenzie              Campo Verde              90-02  
 15 Sifuentes, Felicia           Red Mountain             89-10  
 16 Langseth, Paige              Gilbert                  89-09  
 17 Holmes-Digiovine, IsaBel     Desert Vista             88-08  
 18 Coombe, Courtney             Campo Verde              88-02  
 19 Ulrick, Savannah             Red Mountain             88-00  
 20 Marucha, Shannon             Skyline                  86-04  
 21 Gundran, Emily               Skyline                  85-09  
 22 Schaneberg, Kailey           Desert Ridge             85-04  
 22 Stienecker, Lisa             Desert Ridge             85-04  
 24 Webb, Paige                  Gilbert                  83-08  
 25 Webb, Angela                 Gilbert                  83-07  
 25 Vaughn, MaKenna              Williams Fie             83-07  
 -- Goodman, Emerald             Agua Fria Un                ND  
 -- Long, Sabrina                Boulder Cree                ND  
 -- Troyanek, Ashley             Highland                    ND  
 -- Ponce-Moreno, Alely          Dobson                      ND  
 -- Weaver, Emma                 Boulder Cree                ND  
 -- Lach, Anne                   Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Ralston, Mariah              Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Milburn, Shelby              Dobson                      ND  
 -- Patel, Chaitali              McClintock                  ND  
 -- Papalii, Taryn               Westwood                    ND  
 -- Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                      ND  
 -- VanHyning, Briana            Skyline                     ND  
 -- Salgado, Ruby                McClintock                  ND  
 -- Osuna, Jessica               Casa Grande                 ND  
 -- Sedgwick, Allie              Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Lewis, Shannon               Boulder Cree                ND  
 -- Hassell, Victoria            Agua Fria Un                ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis                Chandler                166-02  
  2 Collins, Shawn               Chandler                165-01  
  3 Hamberlin, Josh              Highland                162-00  
  4 Barrett, Alex                Desert Ridge            155-00  
  5 Gibbons, Trevor              Williams Fie            153-05  
  6 Fischer, Dylan               Desert Vista            148-08  
  7 Foley, Mike                  Notre Dame P            148-03  
  8 Aiono, Dylan                 Gilbert                 142-09  
  9 Preston, Cole                Desert Vista            142-05  
 10 Rezac, Jordan                Desert Vista            137-04  
 11 Hilliard, Austin             Skyline                 136-11  
 12 Ronquillo, Richard           Red Mountain            135-08  
 13 Vimmerstadt, Daniel          Brophy Colle            135-02  
 14 McCoy, Lamond                Desert Ridge            132-11  
 15 Winston, Johnell             Hamilton                131-01  
 16 Reinholz, Jonah              Red Mountain            130-10  
 17 Bluth, Wayne                 Red Mountain            130-07  
 18 Eggers, Beau                 Hamilton                130-02  
 19 Tauel, Talaiasi              Mesa                    129-10  
 20 Sinsabaugh, Cooper           Skyline                 129-06  
 21 Chris, Martin                Mesa                    128-09  
 22 Nappe, Dominic               Chandler                127-05  
 23 Martinez-Sotelo, Salvado     Skyline                 124-05  
 24 Moreno, Jon                  Campo Verde             124-00  
 25 Sullivan, Kevin              Notre Dame P            123-04  
 26 Peru, Daniel                 Dobson                  121-07  
 27 Thompson, Bradford           Brophy Colle            119-03  
 28 Montelongo, Omar             Dobson                  118-05  
 29 Allen, Nick                  Desert Ridge            117-05  
 29 Miller, Sebastian            Brophy Colle            117-05  
 31 Fuhrmank, Ryan               Williams Fie            117-03  
 32 Schrock, Robert              Mesa                    112-02  
 33 Genios, John                 Williams Fie            100-09  
 -- Smith, Joshua                Casa Grande                 ND  
 -- Reyes, Francisco             Westwood                    ND  
 -- Eggler, Josh                 Notre Dame P                ND  
 -- Printz, Brennan              Highland                    ND  
 -- Collins, Josh                Agua Fria Un                ND  
 -- Reams, Bryan                 Casa Grande                 ND  
 -- Metz, Braden                 McClintock                  ND  
 -- Garza, Adam                  Dobson                      ND  
 -- Andelija, Amir               McClintock                  ND  
 -- Dewald, Jacob                Westwood                    ND  
 -- Strickland, Devin            McClintock                  ND  
 -- Maxadon, Austyn              Gilbert                     ND  
 -- Shaver, Chris                Agua Fria Un                ND  
 -- Acuna, Agustin               Agua Fria Un                ND  
 -- Patterson, Ryan              Boulder Cree                ND  
 -- Cervantes, Jose              Westwood                    ND  
 -- Smith, Andrew                Highland                    ND  
 -- Aiono, Augie                 Gilbert                     ND  
 -- Vogelsang, Ryan              Campo Verde                 ND  
 -- Vogelsang, Mike              Campo Verde                 ND  
 -- Burks, Eric                  Hamilton                    ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler              41-05.00  
  2 Finn, Bianca                 Chandler              40-10.00  
  3 Bartee, Jasmyne              Chandler              34-11.00  
  4 Schaneberg, Kailey           Desert Ridge          34-08.00  
  5 McNair, Savannah             Campo Verde           34-04.00  
  6 Esparza, Christine           Westwood              34-02.00  
  7 Wadsworth, Victoria          Desert Vista          32-10.00  
  8 Papalii, Taryn               Westwood             J32-10.00  
  9 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz     Desert Vista          32-07.00  
 10 Palata, Ula                  Williams Fie          31-09.00  
 11 Hickman, Hunter              Red Mountain          30-11.00  
 12 Ruelas, Chasleen             Desert Ridge          30-07.00  
 12 Mays, Molly                  Desert Ridge          30-07.00  
 14 Avila, Selina                Westwood              29-11.00  
 15 Waldera, Christiana          Gilbert               29-05.00  
 16 Blankenship, Megan           Red Mountain          29-02.00  
 17 Lollie, Marissa              Williams Fie          28-10.00  
 17 Glass, Alisha                Desert Vista          28-10.00  
 19 Kosiuc, Francheska           Red Mountain          28-09.00  
 20 Martin, Emma                 Skyline               28-07.50  
 21 Franklin, Keyonna            Casa Grande           28-01.00  
 22 Johnson, Alexa               Gilbert               27-11.00  
 23 Hamel, Mikelle               Gilbert               27-09.50  
 24 Bass, Rebeka                 Campo Verde           27-00.50  
 -- Laney, Jennifer              Agua Fria Un                ND  
 -- Ponce-Moreno, Alely          Dobson                      ND  
 -- Ralston, Mariah              Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Mackey, Vanessa              Agua Fria Un                ND  
 -- Sedgwick, Allie              Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Vaughn, MaKenna              Williams Fie                ND  
 -- Lach, Anne                   Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Milburn, Shelby              Dobson                      ND  
 -- Watson, Maddie               Highland                    ND  
 -- Patel, Chaitali              McClintock                  ND  
 -- Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                      ND  
 -- VanHyning, Briana            Skyline                     ND  
 -- May, Ebony                   Casa Grande                 ND  
 -- Salgado, Ruby                McClintock                  ND  
 -- Moorman, Jessie              Xavier Colle                ND  
 -- Goodman, Emerald             Agua Fria Un                ND  
 -- King, Mackenzie              Campo Verde                 ND  
 -- Rand, Victoria               Boulder Cree                ND  
 -- Lewis, Shannon               Boulder Cree                ND  
 -- Lashinske, Angie             Xavier Colle                ND  
 -- Gundran, Emily               Skyline                     ND  
 -- Troyanek, Ashley             Highland                    ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Shawn               Chandler              57-11.00  
  2 Nappe, Dominic               Chandler              57-01.00  
  3 Colby, Travis                Chandler              56-08.00  
  4 Fischer, Dylan               Desert Vista          56-00.00  
  5 Barrett, Alex                Desert Ridge          55-10.00  
  6 Tauel, Talaiasi              Mesa                  55-05.00  
  7 Hamberlin, Josh              Highland              54-11.00  
  8 Hawkinson, Ryan              Desert Vista          51-11.00  
  9 Ronquillo, Richard           Red Mountain          49-09.00  
 10 King, Cody                   Desert Ridge          48-09.00  
 11 Reinholz, Jonah              Red Mountain          47-04.00  
 12 Gibbons, Trevor              Williams Fie          47-00.00  
 13 Aiono, Dylan                 Gilbert               46-11.00  
 14 Preston, Cole                Desert Vista          46-08.00  
 15 Foley, Mike                  Notre Dame P          46-07.00  
 16 Kirk, Dalton                 Red Mountain          45-04.00  
 17 Eggers, Beau                 Hamilton              45-03.00  
 18 Moreno, Jon                  Campo Verde           43-10.00  
 19 Schrock, Robert              Mesa                  42-05.00  
 20 Martin, Chris                Mesa                  42-04.00  
 21 Bradley, Michael             Skyline               42-03.00  
 22 Sinsabaugh, Cooper           Skyline               42-01.00  
 23 Montelongo, Omar             Dobson                42-00.00  
 24 Maxadon, Austyn              Gilbert               41-09.00  
 25 Shaver, Chris                Agua Fria Un          41-01.00  
 26 Strickland, Devin            McClintock            41-00.00  
 27 Leotterle, Josh              Campo Verde           40-09.00  
 28 Hilliard, Austin             Skyline               40-04.00  
 29 Smith, Andrew                Highland              40-01.00  
 30 Smith, Joshua                Casa Grande           40-00.00  
 31 Seiple, Aaron                Notre Dame P          39-07.00  
 32 Hernandez, Dominic           Brophy Colle          38-10.00  
 33 Winston, Johnell             Hamilton              38-07.00  
 34 Fuhrmank, Ryan               Williams Fie          38-05.00  
 34 Medina, Manuel               Agua Fria Un          38-05.00  
 36 Eggler, Joshua               Notre Dame P          38-03.00  
 37 Kauer, Darrin                Campo Verde           37-10.00  
 38 Genios, John                 Williams Fie          36-09.00  
 39 Cervantes, Jose              Westwood              36-08.00  
 40 Peru, Daniel                 Dobson                36-07.00  
 41 Andelija, Amir               McClintock            36-06.00  
 42 Dewald, Jacob                Westwood              35-08.00  
 43 Acuna, Agustin               Agua Fria Un          35-03.00  
 43 Reyes, Francisco             Westwood              35-03.00  
 -- Oleson, Sam                  Dobson                      ND  
 -- Metz, Braden                 McClintock                  ND  
 -- Reams, Bryan                 Casa Grande                 ND  
 -- Williams, Brannan            Hamilton                    ND  
 -- Thompson, Bradford           Brophy Colle                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Meagan              Red Mountain           5-02.00  
  2 Smith, Jalissa               Westwood              J5-02.00  
  3 Costello, Kelly              Campo Verde           J5-02.00  
  4 Renfro, Mckenna              Xavier Colle           5-00.00  
  5 Watson, Maddie               Highland              J5-00.00  
  6 Garrity, Erin                Desert Vista          J5-00.00  
  7 Hull, Aulexus                McClintock            J5-00.00  
  8 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert                4-10.00  
  8 Benson, Kendra               Highland               4-10.00  
 10 Young, Jessica               Desert Ridge           4-08.00  
 10 Webb, Angela                 Gilbert                4-08.00  
 10 Hughes, Taylor               Desert Ridge           4-08.00  
 10 Anderson, Jessica            Boulder Cree           4-08.00  
 10 Roberson, RheaAnn            Hamilton               4-08.00  
 10 McKendrick, Heather          Highland               4-08.00  
 10 Bartee, Jasmyne              Chandler               4-08.00  
 10 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista           4-08.00  
 10 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                 4-08.00  
 19 Garmon, Jeanne               Chandler               4-06.00  
 19 Powell, Randee               Red Mountain           4-06.00  
 19 Cummins, Amandalynn          Westwood               4-06.00  
 19 Kuna, Jessica                Red Mountain           4-06.00  
 -- Block, Cassie                Campo Verde                 NH  
 -- Coleman, Megan               Campo Verde                 NH  
 -- Stamper, Tatum               Xavier Colle                NH  
 -- Kretschmar, Anna             Desert Vista                NH  
 -- Paetow, Ashley               Desert Ridge                NH  
 -- Moore, Ashlee                Hamilton                    NH  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Eddie                Chandler               6-04.00  
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Michael     Chandler               6-02.00  
  3 Fleitz, Coleman              Notre Dame P           6-00.00  
  3 Walashek, Austin             Boulder Cree           6-00.00  
  5 Kelly, Derrius               Williams Fie          J6-00.00  
  6 Holman, Landon               Hamilton               5-10.00  
  6 Foster, Aidan                Desert Vista           5-10.00  
  6 Barnett, Sam                 Highland               5-10.00  
  9 Lash, Freddie                Gilbert               J5-10.00  
 10 Williams, Aaron              Highland               5-08.00  
 10 Dodd, Cody                   Skyline                5-08.00  
 10 Justice, Kyler               Dobson                 5-08.00  
 10 Tryon, Kyle                  Mesa                   5-08.00  
 10 Johnson, Jordan              Williams Fie           5-08.00  
 10 Avila, Easton                Gilbert                5-08.00  
 10 Rogers, D Vonn               Agua Fria Un           5-08.00  
 10 Sabrowski, Alex              Red Mountain           5-08.00  
 10 Graves, Isaiah               Westwood               5-08.00  
 10 Wilcox, Eric                 Chandler               5-08.00  
 20 Brooks, Jordan               Red Mountain           5-06.00  
 20 Hunter, Mark                 Desert Vista           5-06.00  
 22 Washburn, Cameron            Mesa                   5-04.00  
 22 Tucker, Garrett              Casa Grande            5-04.00  
 22 Owens, Kenneth               Williams Fie           5-04.00  
 -- Green, Jordan                Desert Ridge                NH  
 -- Day, Braxton                 Desert Vista                NH  
 -- Weinberger, Kent             McClintock                  NH  
 -- Pickrel, Brenden             Red Mountain                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chandler                   153        2) Highland                  112   
    3) Desert Vista                76        4) Hamilton                   53   
    5) Red Mountain                37        6) Campo Verde                31   
    7) Desert Ridge                29        7) Westwood                   29   
    9) Xavier College Preparatory  27       10) Skyline                    25   
   11) Boulder Creek               24       11) Notre Dame Prep            24   
   13) Gilbert                     17.50    14) Agua Fria Union            10   
   15) McClintock                   4       15) Mesa                        4   
   17) Dobson                       3.50    18) Casa Grande Union           3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chandler                   154        2) Brophy College Prep        70.50
    3) Hamilton                    57        4) Westwood                   53.50
    5) Desert Vista                50.50     6) Williams Field             44   
    7) Highland                    43        8) Red Mountain               31   
    9) McClintock                  28.50     9) Boulder Creek              28.50
   11) Notre Dame Prep             21       12) Dobson                     17   
   13) Desert Ridge                15       14) Gilbert                    14.50
   15) Skyline                     12       16) Agua Fria Union            11   
   17) Campo Verde                  8       18) Mesa                        4     

 
 
Post as: 
History for Mesa Hohokam Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1