Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 13th to Apr 16th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 1 
20141 3 
20131 5 
20121 3 
2011117 2 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (17)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2011 Results - Sea Ray Relays
Apr 16th 2011, 5:14pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Sea Ray Relays

 

2011 Results - Sea Ray Relays

Published by
Shane   on Apr 16th 2011, 5:14pm
Sea Ray Relays
Apr 13, 2011 to Apr 16, 2011
Knoxville, TN, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Distance Medley | 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: 100m | Dec: 110h | Dec: 1500m | Dec: 400m | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Distance Medley | 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Reggie   Hampton 10.44 +0.3 1  
2 Burrows, Chris   Lake Erie 10.52 +1.7 2  
3 Anderson, Aaron   Hampton 10.59 +0.3 1  
4 Farrier, Dushane   Rend Lake 10.62 +0.3 1  
5 Nelvis, Jarael   Tennessee 10.68 +1.7 2  
6 Wells, Evander   Unattached 10.69 +0.3 1  
7 Bryson, Princeton   Kent State 10.70 +1.7 2  
8 Hardnick, Arnez   Unattached 10.73 +0.3 1  
9 Ansley, Ramaan   Norfolk State 10.75 +0.3 1  
10 Stephens, Marcus   South Carolina S 10.79 +0.3 1  
11 Nkrumah, Keith   Norfolk State 10.82 +1.9 3  
12 Larney, Josh   Iowa Central 10.82 +1.9 3  
13 Scales, Nathaniel   Kent State 10.85 +1.9 3  
14 Paige, Dontaey   Indiana Tech 10.86 -0.1 6  
15 Jackson, Raymond   Arkansas State 10.87 +1.9 3  
16 Webster, Kayvon   South Florida 10.91 +1.7 2  
17 Biacofsky, Johnny   Unattached 10.94 +0.3 4  
18 Robinson, Cailean   Western Kentucky 10.98 +1.7 2  
19 Bentley, Adrian   Unattached 11.02 +1.7 2  
20 Bell, Kevin   South Florida 11.04 +0.3 4  
21 Hasty, Zachery   South Carolina S 11.05 +1.7 2  
22 Higgins, Dontell   Kent State 11.07 +0.3 4  
23 Sparkman, Eric   South Carolina S 11.07 +1.9 3  
24 Hunter, David   South Florida 11.10 +0.3 4  
24 Firestone, Jared   Tulane 11.10 +1.9 3  
26 Keddo, Eric   Unattached 11.15 -0.9 5  
27 Duanah, Solomon   Carson-Newman 11.18 +1.9 3  
28 Whitner, Cameron   Lake Erie 11.21 -0.9 5  
29 Hopkins, Derrick   South Florida 11.23 +0.3 1  
30 Juin, Reginald   Tennessee 11.25 +0.3 4  
31 Moore, David   South Carolina S 11.26 -0.9 5  
32 Tooker, Grahm   Colgate 11.28 +1.9 3  
33 Tobin, Michael   Iowa Central 11.31 -0.9 5  
34 Black, Cameron   Unattached 11.32 -0.1 6  
35 Isdale, Grant   Lake Erie 11.33 -0.9 5  
36 Thomas, Keith   Tennessee 11.34 -0.1 6  
37 Brown, Jason   Carson-Newman 11.37 +0.3 4  
38 Alexander, Cory   Unattached 11.40 -0.9 5  
39 Myer, Garrett   Tulane 11.48 +0.3 4  
40 Bock, Joachim De   Tennessee 11.56 +0.3 4  
41 Christian, Emanuel   Colgate 11.61 -0.1 6  
42 Allen, Keenan   Hampton 11.74 -0.1 6  
43 mckinney, john   Unattached 11.79 -0.1 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burrows, Chris   Lake Erie 20.90 +1.3 2  
2 Azie, Stanley   Illinois 21.12 +1.3 2  
3 Farrier, Dushane   Rend Lake 21.33 +1.3 2  
4 Wells, Evander   Unattached 21.39 +0.3 1  
5 Bryson, Princeton   Kent State 21.39 +0.5 3  
6 Anderson, Aaron   Hampton 21.44 +0.3 1  
7 Bastian, Antillio   South Florida 21.47 +0.5 3  
8 Dixon, Reggie   Hampton 21.72 +0.5 3  
9 Hardnick, Arnez   Unattached 21.79 -0.2 4  
10 Grace, Nathan   Tennessee 21.81 +1.3 2  
11 Ansley, Ramaan   Norfolk State 21.82 +0.5 3  
12 Bailey, Brandon   Kent State 21.83 +0.2 5  
13 Larney, Josh   Iowa Central 21.90 +0.1 7  
14 Oliver, Justin   Unattached 21.93 +0.3 1  
15 Kennedy, David   Rhode Island 21.93 -0.2 4  
16 Bentley, Adrian   Unattached 21.99 +1.3 2  
17 Williams, Marcus   Steeple Web 22.01 +0.2 5  
18 Dailey, Deaundra   Tennessee 22.03 +0.3 1  
19 Sparkman, Eric   South Carolina S 22.14 -0.2 4  
20 Jackson, Raymond   Arkansas State 22.15 +0.1 7  
21 Paige, Dontaey   Indiana Tech 22.21 +0.2 5  
22 Juin, Reginald   Tennessee 22.22 +1.3 2  
23 Zinzer, Josh   Illinois 22.23 +0.2 5  
24 Hunter, David   South Florida 22.34 +0.5 3  
25 Moffett, Matt   Kent State 22.38 +0.2 5  
26 Thomas, Ryan   Kent State 22.43 +0.2 5  
27 Murphy, Stephen   Rend Lake 22.56 +0.2 5  
28 Biacofsky, Johnny   Unattached 22.58 +0.1 7  
29 Tobin, Michael   Iowa Central 22.72 -0.2 4  
30 Thomas, Keith   Tennessee 22.78 +0.2 5  
31 Bock, Joachim De   Tennessee 22.78 -0.2 4  
32 Hopkins, Derrick   South Florida 22.85 +1.3 2  
33 Alexander, Cory   Unattached 22.89 +0.1 7  
34 Black, Cameron   Unattached 22.91 +0.1 7  
35 mckinney, john   Unattached 24.34 +0.1 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Manteo   Oxygen4Energ 46.42 1  
2 Holston, Marquis   Norfolk State 46.76 1  
3 Tucker, Varick   Tennessee 47.37 1  
4 Bailey, Brandon   Kent State 47.38 3  
5 Locke, Dentarius   Tennessee 47.61 4  
6 Orelus, Pascal   South Florida 47.62 3  
7 Hutchison, Je'Von   Hampton 47.73 1  
8 Hawkins, Kristopher   Eastern Kentucky 47.83 5  
9 Williams, Marcus   Steeple Web 47.96 3  
10 Moffett, Matt   Kent State 48.18 3  
11 Kennedy, David   Rhode Island 48.25 1  
12 Dailey, Deaundra   Tennessee 48.36 1  
12 Murray, Micah   Pittsburgh 48.36 3  
14 Thomas, Tavaris   Iowa Central 48.39 4  
15 Walker, Javon   Kent State 48.43 4  
16 Exilien, Reshaw   South Florida 48.44 3  
17 Daniel, Shane   Illinois 48.64 3  
18 Oliver, Justin   Unattached 48.74 1  
19 Fair, Malik   Rend Lake 48.80 6  
20 Meyer, Joseph   Arkansas State 48.99 5  
21 Cooper, Gerry   Eastern Kentucky 49.25 6  
22 Jones, Daniel   Illinois 49.32 4  
23 Nwabuoku, Koplan   Tulane 49.37 4  
24 Smith, Kenneth   Norfolk State 49.39 5  
25 Tooker, Grahm   Colgate 49.43 4  
26 Hobbs, Marcellus   Louisville 49.52 7  
27 Thomas, Ryan   Kent State 49.60 6  
28 Frano, Jon   Tulane 49.64 4  
29 Mason, Ben   Kentucky 49.71 5  
30 Tims, Jonathan   Indiana Tech 49.82 7  
31 Arechiga, Christopher   Tulane 49.90 5  
32 Metivier, Timothy   Colgate 50.49 7  
33 O'Toole, Daniel   Pittsburgh 50.50 6  
34 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie   Windsor 50.50 7  
35 Green, Erick   Norfolk State 50.83 6  
36 Murphy, Stephen   Rend Lake 51.38 7  
37 Hodge, Jason   Colgate 51.39 5  
38 Carven, Scott   Unattached 51.87 3  
 
Mens 800m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Sharif   Kentucky 1:49.32 1  
2 Lieghio, Anthony   Iowa Central 1:51.34 1  
3 Lynn, Ryan   Illinois 1:52.11 1  
4 Schmitz, Alan   Unattached 1:52.58 1  
5 Walter, Seymour   South Carolina S 1:52.89 1  
6 Bradley, Josh   Dayton TC 1:54.01 1  
7 Jones, Sean   Unattached 1:54.14 1  
8 Pettiford, Colin   Kent State 1:54.34 1  
9 Knowlton, Jonathan   Colgate 1:54.37 1  
10 Roper, Marteze   Kent State 1:54.42 1  
11 Warren Jr., Reginald   Rend Lake 1:54.47 1  
12 Fraction, Xavier   Hampton 1:54.57 1  
13 Hatch, Ben   Pittsburgh 1:54.67 1  
14 Thompson, Garrek   Unattached 1:55.07 1  
15 Scharold, Robert   Kentucky 1:55.10 1  
16 Halasek, Trent   Kentucky 1:55.24 1  
17 Drakeford, Antione   Unattached 1:55.29 1  
18 Rogers, Jaleel   Hampton 1:55.53 1  
19 Negley, Samuel   Pittsburgh 1:55.89 1  
20 Boulat, Edouard   Colgate 1:55.90 1  
21 Bell, Ford   Tennessee 1:56.03 1  
22 Dixon, Breon   Tennessee 1:56.27 1  
23 Rhodes, Elliot   Pittsburgh 1:57.15 1  
24 Kelly, Brendan   Cumberlands 1:57.77 1  
25 Cowsette, Dontave   Pittsburgh 2:01.59 1  
-- Metivier, Timothy   Colgate DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Unseeded Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zebe, Zebo   Illinois 1:53.36 1  
2 Ramirez, Larry   Hampton 1:54.06 1  
3 Willis, David   Eastern Kentucky 1:54.36 1  
4 Pigram, Derell   Arkansas State 1:54.44 1  
5 Taylor, Malcolm   Illinois 1:54.98 1  
6 Pigram, Terell   Arkansas State 1:55.49 1  
7 Hewitson, Joshua   Maryland-Baltimo 1:55.76 1  
8 Provenzano, Phil   Marshall 1:56.36 1  
9 Aaron Worthy, Jr   South Carolina S 1:56.73 1  
10 Williams, Richard   Arkansas State 1:56.81 1  
11 Kibby, Calvin   Iowa Central 1:57.15 1  
12 Lewis, Willard   Iowa Central 1:57.44 1  
13 Spangler, Seth   Indiana Tech 1:57.55 1  
14 Schwaibold, Dan   Colgate 1:57.85 1  
15 Holtzman, Jordon   Tulane 1:58.24 1  
16 Davenport, Michael   Hampton 1:58.49 1  
17 Eason, Anthony   Eastern Kentucky 1:58.59 1  
18 Heaton, Hunter   Rend Lake 1:58.71 1  
19 Ahearn, Joseph   Colgate 1:58.84 1  
20 Johnson, Laroy   Iowa Central 1:58.85 1  
21 Kurgatt, Charles   South Carolina S 1:59.52 1  
22 Griffin, Jonathan   Norfolk State 1:59.89 1  
23 Nieporte, Cole   Eastern Kentucky 2:00.25 1  
24 Green, Quinton   South Carolina S 2:00.86 1  
25 Scales, Demarcus   Unattached 2:02.47 1  
26 Payne, Stephen   Unattached 2:08.65 1  
 
Mens 1500m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sigilai, Peter   Tennessee 3:50.77 1  
2 Shiffbauer, Matt   Marshall 3:51.70 1  
3 Nadzam, Josh   Unattached 3:51.80 1  
4 Tessema, Josef   Norfolk State 3:52.79 1  
5 Chaney, Jordan   Tennessee 3:54.10 1  
6 Cotter, Tomas   Iowa Central 3:54.81 1  
7 Ryan, Eric   Tennessee 3:55.17 1  
8 Bosmans, Lukas   Unattached 3:55.24 1  
9 Kemboi, Victor   Eastern Kentucky 3:55.52 1  
10 Fischer, Stephen   Kent State 3:56.02 1  
11 Bodary, Chris   Tennessee 3:56.90 1  
12 DeSilva, Chris   Illinois 3:57.29 1  
13 Wise, Philip   South Florida 3:57.48 1  
14 Rapp, Chris   Tennessee 3:58.85 1  
15 Hull, Kevin   Pittsburgh 4:00.52 1  
16 Hershner, Ryan   Rend Lake 4:02.91 1  
17 Eden, Stacey   Kentucky 4:03.71 1  
18 Ngwiri, James   Arkansas State 4:04.06 1  
19 Brown, Vincent   Norfolk State 4:05.57 1  
20 Gleason, Daniel   Colgate 4:06.40 1  
21 George, Kameron   Norfolk State 4:09.06 1  
22 Clabo, David   Tennessee 4:10.10 1  
23 March, Scott   Tennessee 4:10.50 1  
24 Kurgatt, Charles   South Carolina S 4:11.25 1  
25 Rono, Vincent   Norfolk State 4:13.79 1  
26 Griffin, Jonathan   Norfolk State 4:20.98 1  
-- Spooner, Michael   Tennessee DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Unseeded Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Cody   Indiana Tech 3:58.71 1  
2 Chettleburgh, Kyle   Western Kentucky 3:59.87 1  
3 Austin, Brett   Western Kentucky 4:00.83 1  
4 Cole, christoper   Marshall 4:03.02 1  
5 Lancaster, Cody   Lake Erie 4:04.42 1  
6 VanDerMosten, Sean   Eastern Kentucky 4:06.06 1  
7 Taylor, Landon   Western Kentucky 4:07.47 1  
8 Beckett, Bishop   Marshall 4:11.10 1  
9 Whitaker, Cole   Lee (TN) 4:32.24 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kebenei, Stanley   Iowa Central 13:58.84 1  
2 Riddle, Jim   Illinois 14:29.82 1  
3 Mutuse, David   Eastern Kentucky 14:36.74 1  
4 Harper, Bryson   Bryan 14:37.23 1  
5 Osoro, Joash   Iowa Central 14:37.58 1  
6 Rainey, Jake   Tennessee 14:51.66 1  
7 Hillenbrand, Matt   Kentucky 14:51.71 1  
8 Kiptoo, Evans   Eastern Kentucky 14:58.79 1  
9 Tisia, Kiplangat   Kent State 15:05.64 1  
10 Freeman, Tyler   Tennessee 15:07.60 1  
11 Goodwin, Andrew   Kent State 15:08.00 1  
12 Jones, Daniel   Eastern Kentucky 15:08.67 1  
13 Kimuli, Musa   Eastern Kentucky 15:15.23 1  
14 Paquette, Max   Knoxville Ru 15:16.16 1  
15 Ronnoh, Adams   Eastern Kentucky 15:22.64 1  
16 Luttrell, Walter   Kentucky 15:22.95 1  
17 mentz, michael   Knoxville Ru 15:28.56 1  
18 Morgan, Caleb   Lee (TN) 15:33.09 1  
19 Phelps, Timothy   Colgate 15:41.71 1  
20 Zurbuch, Alex   Marshall 15:44.29 1  
21 Kimutai, Philemon   Norfolk State 15:46.37 1  
22 Aly, Cameron   Western Kentucky 15:54.40 1  
23 Rice, Chris   Eastern Kentucky 15:57.10 1  
24 Whitney, Jack   Marshall 15:59.09 1  
25 Wendt, Christopher   Colgate 16:13.59 1  
26 Bowser, Ryan   Marshall 16:15.96 1  
27 Wallace, Matthew   Western Kentucky 16:22.49 1  
28 Bowers, Mark   Western Kentucky 16:48.84 1  
29 McLeod, Adam   Tennessee Tech 17:06.35 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mutai, Daniel   Louisiana-Monroe 30:39.60 1  
2 Troester, Nathan   Illinois 30:41.79 1  
3 Lumpkin, Jason   Southeast Missou 30:47.86 1  
4 Pompei, Phil   Illinois 30:50.54 1  
5 Derlath, Stephen   Unattached 31:21.91 1  
6 Mullen, Tyler   Southeast Missou 31:32.01 1  
7 LaRocque, Brad   Eastern Illinois 31:34.79 1  
8 Dryer, Alex   Eastern Kentucky 31:57.02 1  
9 Bunyan, Bailey   Arkansas State 32:01.01 1  
10 Wakeman, Josh   Morehead State 32:04.90 1  
11 Bullard, Daniel   Kent State 32:15.79 1  
12 Jarso, Kemal   Iowa Central 32:22.21 1  
13 Manirumva, Lewi   Iowa Central 32:23.70 1  
14 Mills, David   Arkansas State 32:26.53 1  
15 Feldhake, Matt   Eastern Illinois 32:26.68 1  
16 Ndichu, Henry   Arkansas State 33:17.39 1  
17 Bishop, Matthew   Tennessee Tech 34:03.17 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Orta, Luis   Kentucky 9:10.51 1  
2 Hesselbjerg, Ole   Eastern Kentucky 9:12.78 1  
3 Fassino, Steve   Tennessee 9:20.55 1  
4 Spooner, Michael   Tennessee 9:25.24 1  
5 Tobin, Daniel   Tennessee 9:30.04 1  
6 Achtien, Tom   Illinois 9:30.98 1  
7 Johnson, Christopher   Colgate 9:35.78 1  
8 Gilmartin, Tom   Tennessee 9:39.40 1  
9 Bunyan, Bailey   Arkansas State 9:41.65 1  
10 Stevens, Jeremy   Illinois 9:44.53 1  
11 Simari, Lucas   South Florida 9:49.76 1  
12 Ndichu, Henry   Arkansas State 9:55.85 1  
13 McCandless, Alex   Tennessee 9:57.84 1  
14 Vance, Jordan   Tulane 10:45.01 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Riley, Andrew   Illinois 13.63 1  
2 Thomas, Mikel   TRINIDAD 13.63 1  
3 Hancock, Michael   Iowa Central 13.74 1  
4 Keddo, Eric   Unattached 13.77 1  
5 Massenburg, Aramis   Norfolk State 14.03 1  
6 Hill, Tashaun   Pittsburgh 14.26 2  
7 Benson, Terry   Tennessee 14.28 2  
8 Bain, Dennis   Rend Lake 14.51 1  
9 Daube, Karlis   Western Kentucky 14.52 2  
10 Pope, Marcus   Western Kentucky 14.57 2  
11 Proctor, Trae   Maryland-Baltimo 14.69 3  
12 Williams, Solomon   Arkansas State 14.70 1  
13 Wilkins, Ethan   Iowa Central 14.73 4  
14 Brown, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 14.74 3  
15 Bateman, Lucas   Arkansas State 14.90 3  
16 Hill, Tarique   Iowa Central 14.92 3  
17 Walls, Troy   Iowa Central 14.96 4  
18 Seawood, Mitchell   Kent State 15.05 3  
19 Harley, Quinton   Lake Erie 15.09 4  
20 Bagley, Brandon   Kentucky 15.12 4  
21 Lovett, Christopher   South Carolina S 15.15 3  
22 Harris, Devron   Indiana Tech 15.21 4  
23 Calderon, Camilo   South Florida 15.31 2  
24 Snyder, Ethan   Lake Erie 15.53 4  
25 Curtis, Alton   Rend Lake 15.63 3  
-- Hayes, Keith   Kentucky DNF 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aristil, David   South Florida 51.13 1  
2 Wisslead, Cody   Illinois 51.19 1  
3 Arnett, Nathan   Iowa Central 51.58 1  
4 Lowery, Jermaine   Pittsburgh 51.95 2  
5 Pope, Marcus   Western Kentucky 52.42 3  
6 Snyder, Ethan   Lake Erie 52.48 2  
7 Haab, Nicholas   Illinois 52.49 2  
8 Benson, Terry   Tennessee 52.54 2  
9 Daube, Karlis   Western Kentucky 52.83 3  
10 Frazier, Jordon   Louisville 52.85 3  
11 Wise, Neamen   South Florida 53.19 3  
12 Harley, Quinton   Lake Erie 53.20 4  
13 Nkrumah, Keith   Norfolk State 53.36 1  
14 Snyder, Isaac   Lake Erie 53.79 5  
15 Lowery, Jerome   Pittsburgh 53.82 2  
16 Henderson, Ray   Arkansas State 54.10 5  
17 Calderon, Camilo   South Florida 54.21 4  
18 Bateman, Lucas   Arkansas State 54.53 5  
19 Chapman, Zac   Indiana Tech 54.57 4  
20 Bethea, Barry   South Carolina S 54.84 2  
21 Ledbetter, Shawn   Illinois 55.09 4  
22 Bergquist, Matt   Tennessee 55.30 5  
23 Reynard, Brandon   Indiana Tech 55.43 3  
24 Mclean, Steve   Kent State 55.54 4  
25 Bagley, Brandon   Kentucky 56.62 3  
26 Parker, Quentin   Norfolk State 57.15 5  
27 Lovett, Christopher   South Carolina S 57.17 6  
28 Brown, Bryan   Hampton 57.28 6  
29 Bain, Dennis   Rend Lake 57.52 6  
30 Brown, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 57.66 6  
31 Downing, Ernest   Rend Lake 57.84 5  
32 Hoge, Preston   Colgate 58.17 6  
33 Patterson, Jarvis   Rend Lake 59.04 4  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ansley, Holston,
Shelton, Massenbu
  Norfolk State 40.73 1  
2 Riley, Azie,
Zinzer, Benson
  Illinois 40.97 1  
3 Wise, Bell,
Hopkins, Webster
  South Florida 41.69 1  
4 Harley, Whitner,
Isdale, Burrows
  Lake Erie 42.17 2  
5 Sparkman, Stephens,
Hasty, Bethea
  South Carolina S 42.19 1  
6 Harris, Paige,
Brown, Brown
  Indiana Tech 42.99 2  
7 Christia, Tooker,
Hoge, Hodge
  Colgate 44.83 2  
-- Brown, Hicks,
Inman, Duanah
  Carson-Newman DQ 2  
-- McLean, Bryson,
Higgins, Scales
  Kent State DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Daniel, Azie,
Haab, Riley
  Illinois 1:27.16 1  
2 Juin, Grace,
Dailey, Thomas
  Tennessee 1:27.94 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Grace, Dailey,
Bergquis, Tucker
  Tennessee 3:12.48 1  
2 Arnett, Thomas,
Wilkins, Lieghio
  Iowa Central 3:14.40 1  
3 Murray, Lowery,
Hatch, Cowsette
  Pittsburgh 3:14.51 1  
4 Thomas, Moffett,
Bailey, Walker
  Kent State 3:14.75 1  
5 Taylor, Wisslead,
Daniel, Jones
  Illinois 3:17.45 1  
6 Tims, Reynard,
Henderso, Chapman
  Indiana Tech 3:19.25 2  
7 Patterso, Fair,
Bain, Warren.
  Rend Lake 3:19.82 1  
8 Ramirez, Rogers,
Anderson, Hutchiso
  Hampton 3:21.02 2  
9 Arechiga, Jonano,
Holtzman, Nwabuoku
  Tulane 3:21.82 2  
10 Davenpor, Brown,
Xavierac, Allen
  Hampton 3:30.56 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Farnswor, Lynn,
Taylor, Zebe
  Illinois 7:43.48 1  
2 Chaney, Joeankli,
Ryan, Sigilai
  Tennessee 7:45.10 1  
3 Hershner, Warren.,
Heaton, Livingst
  Rend Lake 7:49.30 1  
4 Pettifor, Roper,
Fischer, Tisia
  Kent State 7:49.71 1  
5 Pigram, Ngwiri,
Pigram, Williams
  Arkansas State 7:53.93 1  
6 Negley, Washingt,
Hull, Rhodes
  Pittsburgh 7:54.92 1  
7 Ramirez, Rogers,
Xavierac, Hutchiso
  Hampton 7:55.37 1  
8 Lewis, Kibby,
Johnson, Thomas
  Iowa Central 7:58.02 1  
9 Worthy,, Green,
Walter, Kurgatt
  South Carolina S 8:00.44 1  
10 Halasek, Kahleife,
Hillenbr, Scharold
  Kentucky 8:03.99 1  
11 Shiffbau, Beckett,
Provenza, Cole
  Marshall 8:13.33 1  
 
Mens 4x1500m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cotter, Osoro,
Kebenei, Lieghio
  Iowa Central 16:08.88 1  
2 Kemboi, Kiptoo,
Mutuse, Bouchikh
  Eastern Kentucky 16:20.36 1  
3 Rapp, Fassino,
Tobin, Clabo
  Tennessee 16:42.54 1  
4 Rainey, Tylereem,
Spooner, Bodary
  Tennessee 16:57.90 1  
-- March, Gilmarti,
McCandle, Ryan
  Tennessee DNF 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Willis, Kemboi,
Hawkins, Bouchikh
  Eastern Kentucky 10:14.93 1  
2 Ryan, Benson,
Dixon, Rapp
  Tennessee 10:18.27 1  
3 Chaney, Bergquis,
Joeankli, Rainey
  Tennessee 10:19.60 1  
4 Boulat, Metivier,
Knowlton, Gleason
  Colgate 10:25.83 1  
 
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Wilkins,
Hancock, Arnett
  Iowa Central 58.17 1  
2 Oliver, Bateman,
Short, Williams
  Arkansas State 1:01.97 1  
3 Patterso, Downing,
Curtis, Bain
  Rend Lake 1:02.35 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Banks, Weston   Louisville 16.85m(55'3.25) 1  
2 Keeling, Jacob   Rhode Island 16.66m(54'7.75) 1  
3 Vicars, Derrick   Unattached 16.04m(52'7.5) 1  
4 Boevers, Colin   Kentucky 15.97m(52'4.5) 1  
5 Vicars, Marcus   Kent State 15.27m(50'1) 1  
6 Stone, JT   Morehead State 15.06m(49'4.75) 1  
7 Facey, Noel   South Carolina S 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
8 Greenwald, Josh   Louisville 14.69m(48'2.25) 1  
9 Rue, Randy   Kent State 14.49m(47'6.25) 1  
10 Crabtree, Aaron   Kent State 14.39m(47'2.5) 1  
11 Parker, Ivann   Hampton 14.28m(46'10) 1  
12 Kent, Isiah   Kentucky 14.07m(46'1.75) 1  
13 Nicasio, Chris   Arkansas State 13.82m(45'4) 1  
14 Chavez, Richard   Arkansas State 13.73m(45'0.5) 1  
15 Croney, Houston   Western Kentucky 13.52m(44'4.25) 1  
16 Curry, Oquendo   South Carolina S 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
17 Wright, Alex   Cumberlands 12.80m(41'11.75) 1  
18 Coleman, Brian   South Carolina S 12.70m(41'8) 1  
19 Molette, Xavier   South Carolina S 11.38m(37'4) 1  
20 Lingo, Tyler   Arkansas State 11.25m(36'10.75) 1  
-- Brooks, Aaron   Maryland-Baltimo FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bowman, John   Unattached 57.70m(189'3.5) 1  
2 scott, rashaud   Unattached 53.84m(176'7.5) 1  
3 Boevers, Colin   Kentucky 53.44m(175'3.75) 1  
4 Harper, John   Unattached 53.35m(175'0.25) 1  
5 Evans, Andrew   Unattached 51.01m(167'4.25) 1  
6 Vicars, Derrick   Unattached 49.40m(162'0.75) 1  
7 Greenwald, Josh   Louisville 47.60m(156'2) 1  
8 Einbecker, Brett   Illinois 46.72m(153'3.25) 1  
9 Young, Mark   Niagara 44.79m(146'11.25) 1  
 
Mens Discus Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chavez, Richard   Arkansas State 51.21m(168'0) 1  
2 Kent, Isiah   Kentucky 49.82m(163'5.25) 1  
3 Crabtree, Aaron   Kent State 49.17m(161'3.75) 1  
4 Nicasio, Chris   Arkansas State 48.69m(159'8.75) 1  
5 Lingo, Tyler   Arkansas State 46.07m(151'1.75) 1  
6 Bowens, Minor   Tennessee 44.07m(144'7) 1  
7 Facey, Noel   South Carolina S 41.83m(137'2.75) 1  
8 Richardson, Kendrick   Norfolk State 41.04m(134'7.75) 1  
9 Copeland, Ian   Norfolk State 40.81m(133'10.5) 1  
10 Molette, Xavier   South Carolina S 38.78m(127'2.75) 1  
11 Mathis, Lucas   Carson-Newman 38.37m(125'10.5) 1  
12 Curry, Oquendo   South Carolina S 35.64m(116'11) 1  
13 Coleman, Brian   South Carolina S 34.02m(111'7.25) 1  
14 Garrett, Shelton   South Carolina S 28.37m(93'0.75) 1  
-- Wright, Brad   Western Kentucky FOUL(--) 1  
-- Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie   Windsor FOUL(--) 1  
-- Parker, Ivann   Hampton FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wright, Alex   Cumberlands FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rue, Randy   Kent State FOUL(--) 1  
-- McMurray, Joe   Carson-Newman FOUL(--) 1  
-- Brooks, Aaron   Maryland-Baltimo FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krammes, Barry   Shore Athletic C 74.99m(246'0.25) 1  
2 Smith, Bobby   Unattached 72.04m(236'4) 1  
3 Moleton, Colin   Unattached 70.49m(231'3) 1  
4 Bradstock, Roald   Unattached 68.84m(225'10) 1  
5 Burke, Adam   Army 67.12m(220'2.5) 1  
6 Blose, Ethan   Unattached 65.85m(216'0.5) 1  
7 Keeling, Jacob   Rhode Island 62.88m(206'3.5) 1  
8 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie   Windsor 57.02m(187'0.75) 1  
9 Kaplin, Ray   Kent State 54.64m(179'3) 1  
10 Stack, Matthew   Unattached 54.12m(177'6.5) 1  
11 Kelly, Kevin   South Florida 53.52m(175'7) 1  
12 Gilbert, Les   Tennessee 45.89m(150'6.5) 1  
13 Hamilton, Blake   Tennessee 45.52m(149'4) 1  
14 Ross, Jonathan   Norfolk State 44.99m(147'7.25) 1  
15 Diesel, Andrew   Eastern Kentucky 39.56m(129'9.25) 1  
-- Roundtree, Brandon   Hampton FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kruger, A.G.   Nike 72.77m(238'8.75) 1  
2 Porter, Garland   Unattached 70.65m(231'9.5) 1  
3 Loughney, Ryan   Ashland 66.60m(218'6) 1  
4 Grey, Garrett   Ashland 62.32m(204'5.5) 1  
5 Pfleger, Matt   Kent State 60.40m(198'1.75) 1  
6 McHugh, Matt   Illinois 53.89m(176'9.5) 1  
7 Crabtree, Bo   Kent State 53.76m(176'4.5) 1  
8 Thomas, Drew   Tennessee 52.00m(170'7) 1  
9 Michaud, Zach   Western Kentucky 51.50m(168'11.5) 1  
10 Adams, Wilson   Maine 51.39m(168'7) 1  
11 Stein, Wes   Kent State 50.97m(167'2.5) 1  
12 Greenwald, Josh   Louisville 49.73m(163'1.75) 1  
13 Wright, Brad   Western Kentucky 49.58m(162'7.75) 1  
14 Price, Buddy   Western Kentucky 49.35m(161'10.75) 1  
15 Vicars, Marcus   Kent State 49.00m(160'9) 1  
16 Nicasio, Chris   Arkansas State 48.24m(158'3) 1  
17 Ramirez, Brett   Illinois 47.83m(156'11) 1  
18 Stone, JT   Morehead State 42.10m(138'1.25) 1  
19 Macadoo, Deon   Unattached 31.25m(102'6.25) 1  
-- Chavez, Richard   Arkansas State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Vicars, Derrick   Unattached FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bombaugh, Sam   Louisville FOUL(--) 1  
-- Croney, Houston   Western Kentucky FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 White, James   Iowa Central 2.18m(7'1.75) 1  
2 Riley, Zach   Rend Lake 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
3 Agee, Kenneth   Kent State 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
4 Wood, Dean   Kent State 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Edwards, Mike   Louisville 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
5 Walls, Troy   Iowa Central 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
7 Army, David   Indiana Tech 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Angermeier, Neil   Louisville 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
11 Trasher, Robert   Norfolk State 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
12 Payne, Stephen   Unattached 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
9 James, John   Norfolk State 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
9 Dixon, Damon   Hampton 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
-- Brown, Stephen   Carson-Newman NH(--) 1  
-- Wilkins, Ethan   Iowa Central NH(--) 1  
-- Pickwell, Andrew   Carson-Newman NH(--) 1  
-- Michel, Ryan   Illinois NH(--) 1  
-- Bessler, Ben   Louisville NH(--) 1  
-- Belen, Ruben   Kent State NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Alexander   Western Kentucky NH(--) 1  
-- Yanker, Max   Tulane NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bastian, Rudon   Unattached 7.69m w(25'2.75) +3.4 1  
2 Hall, Keenan   Kentucky 7.46m w(24'5.5) +4.4 1  
3 Brown, Desmond   Tennessee 7.41m w(24'3.5) +3.8 1  
4 Andersons, Toms   Western Kentucky 7.32m w(24'0) +4.7 1  
5 Riley, Zach   Rend Lake 7.20m w(23'7.25) +4.7 1  
6 Wise, Neamen   South Florida 7.09m w(23'3) +4.1 1  
7 Benson, Shujaa   Illinois 7.07m w(23'2.25) +4.4 1  
8 Falchi, Rob   Kent State 6.90m w(22'7.5) +2.8 1  
9 Hasty, Zachery   South Carolina S 6.87m(22'6.25) +1.5 1  
10 Brown, Jason   Carson-Newman 6.83m w(22'4.75) +2.9 1  
11 Larney, Josh   Iowa Central 6.80m w(22'3.5) +2.9 1  
12 Linebarger, Andrew   Kent State 6.71m w(22'0) +3.9 1  
13 Oliver, William   Arkansas State 6.55m w(21'5.75) +3.6 1  
14 Lewis, Shane   South Florida 6.54m w(21'5.25) +4.4 1  
15 Woodley, Ronald   Rhode Island 6.41m w(21'0.25) +5.4 1  
15 Short, Taylor   Arkansas State 6.41m w(21'0.25) +4.6 1  
17 Lismon, Gregory   Indiana Tech 6.37m w(20'10.75) +3.1 1  
-- Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie   Windsor FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hodges, Terry   Rend Lake FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Shelton, Darris   Norfolk State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Myer, Garrett   Tulane FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hall, Keenan   Kentucky 15.56m(51'0.5) +1.8 1  
2 Crouse, Steve   Kentucky 15.10m(49'6.25) +0.0 1  
3 Stephens, Marcus   South Carolina S 15.10m(49'6.25) +1.0 1  
4 Banks, David   Kentucky 14.89m(48'10) +0.0 1  
5 Bastian, Antillio   South Florida 14.68m(48'1.75) +0.3 1  
6 Hodges, Terry   Rend Lake 14.45m(47'4.75) +0.5 1  
7 Oliver, William   Arkansas State 14.35m(47'0.75) -0.1 1  
8 Woodley, Ronald   Rhode Island 14.34m(47'0.5) +0.0 1  
9 Falchi, Rob   Kent State 14.27m(46'9.75) -0.2 1  
10 Lewis, Shane   South Florida 14.23m(46'8) -0.1 1  
11 Cherfils, Sadric   Rend Lake 13.97m(45'10) +0.0 1  
12 Williams, Solomon   Arkansas State 13.80m(45'3.25) +1.1 1  
13 Linebarger, Andrew   Kent State 13.23m(43'4.75) +0.0 1  
-- Dzradosi, Marc   Indiana Inva FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hall, Hunter   Virginia Tech 5.40m(17'8.5) 1  
2 Young, Sean   Unattached 5.30m(17'4.5) 1  
3 Jodon, Jared   Virginia Tech 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
4 Heuser, Chip   Unattached 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
5 Berry, Joe   Tennessee 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
6 Bane, Matthew   Illinois 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
7 Davis, Joe   Virginia Tech 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
-- Sandusky, Ethan   Arkansas State NH(--) 1  
-- Shockey, Shane   Findlay NH(--) 1  
-- Gann, Kyle   Louisville NH(--) 1  
-- Holtz, Bradley   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Rasnick, Robert   Tennessee NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gann, Kyle   Louisville 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
2 Brannon, Chase   Tennessee 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
3 Hodur, Josh   Illinois 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
3 Porter, Tyler   Tennessee 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
5 Kida, Shunzaburo   Rhode Island 4.76m(15'7.25) 1  
6 Vani, Michael   South Florida 4.76m(15'7.25) 1  
7 Baldwin, Alex   Illinois 4.76m(15'7.25) 1  
8 Ellis, John   Arkansas State 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
9 Maira, Mike   Unattached 4.46m(14'7.5) 1  
9 Damburger, Chuck   Arkansas State 4.46m(14'7.5) 1  
-- Strawderman, James   Rhode Island NH(--) 1  
-- Short, Taylor   Arkansas State NH(--) 1  
-- Brading, Jeremy   Cumberlands NH(--) 1  
-- Pitt, Evan   Western Kentucky NH(--) 1  
-- Willingham, Dwight   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Babits, Paul   Vault High A NH(--) 1  
-- Schafers, Kendall   South Florida NH(--) 1  
-- Ehrman, Chris   Findlay NH(--) 1  
-- Klein, Cody   Illinois NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 7,659 1  
2 Davies, Ben   Georgia 7,385 1  
3 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 7,363 1  
4 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 7,025 1  
5 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 6,747 1  
6 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 6,690 1  
7 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 6,627 1  
8 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 6,614 1  
9 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 6,572 1  
10 Silverstein, David   Georgia 6,336 1  
11 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 6,061 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 10.66 2 938
2 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 10.87 2 890
3 Davies, Ben   Georgia 10.91 2 881
4 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 11.06 2 847
5 Schober, Michael   Kent State 11.08 2 843
6 Mccarty, Michael   Miami (OH) 11.18 1 821
7 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 11.19 2 819
8 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 11.34 2 786
9 Silverstein, David   Georgia 11.38 1 778
10 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 11.39 1 776
11 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 11.40 1 774
12 Snyder, Dan   Tiffin 11.41 1 771
13 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 11.57 1 738
14 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 11.92 1 667
 
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 14.70 4 886
2 Mccarty, Michael   Miami (OH) 14.75 4 880
3 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 15.06 3 842
4 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 15.08 4 840
5 Davies, Ben   Georgia 15.18 3 828
6 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 15.18 2 828
7 Schober, Michael   Kent State 15.24 3 821
8 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 15.37 2 805
9 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 15.39 2 803
10 Silverstein, David   Georgia 15.67 1 770
11 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 15.76 4 760
12 Snyder, Dan   Tiffin 15.82 1 753
13 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 16.68 3 658
14 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 16.75 1 651
 
Mens Decathlon: 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 4:31.36 1 736
2 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 4:33.34 1 723
3 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 4:33.97 1 719
4 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 4:36.06 1 705
5 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 4:36.97 1 699
6 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 4:52.89 1 601
7 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 4:57.74 1 573
8 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 5:05.92 1 526
9 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 5:10.98 1 498
10 Davies, Ben   Georgia 5:14.84 1 477
11 Silverstein, David   Georgia 5:32.06 1 389
 
Mens Decathlon: 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 49.22 1 851
2 Davies, Ben   Georgia 49.28 3 848
3 Mccarty, Michael   Miami (OH) 49.83 3 822
4 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 49.99 2 815
5 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 50.21 3 805
6 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 50.46 2 794
7 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 50.68 2 784
8 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 51.37 3 753
9 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 51.41 2 751
10 Silverstein, David   Georgia 51.75 1 736
11 Snyder, Dan   Tiffin 52.03 1 723
12 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 52.32 1 711
13 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 56.35 3 546
-- Schober, Michael   Kent State DNF 2  
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davies, Ben   Georgia 40.48m(132'9.5) 1 674
2 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 39.58m(129'10.25) 1 656
3 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 38.77m(127'2.25) 1 640
4 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 38.40m(125'11.75) 1 632
5 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 36.57m(119'11.75) 1 595
6 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 34.90m(114'6) 1 562
7 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 34.89m(114'5.5) 1 561
8 Snyder, Dan   Tiffin 34.42m(112'11) 1 552
9 Mccarty, Michael   Miami (OH) 32.92m(108'0) 1 522
10 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 32.64m(107'1) 1 517
11 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 32.40m(106'3.5) 1 512
12 Silverstein, David   Georgia 32.11m(105'4) 1 506
13 Schober, Michael   Kent State 31.23m(102'5.5) 1 489
14 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 26.38m(86'6.5) 1 394
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 2.08m(6'9.75) 1 878
2 Schober, Michael   Kent State 2.02m(6'7.5) 1 822
2 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 2.02m(6'7.5) 1 822
4 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 794
5 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
6 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
7 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
8 Mccarty, Michael   Miami (OH) 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
8 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
10 Snyder, Dan   Tiffin 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
10 Davies, Ben   Georgia 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
10 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
13 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
14 Silverstein, David   Georgia 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 560
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davies, Ben   Georgia 61.01m(200'1.75) 1 753
2 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 58.19m(190'10.75) 1 711
3 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 53.79m(176'5.5) 1 645
4 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 52.85m(173'4.5) 1 631
5 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 50.03m(164'1.5) 1 589
6 Silverstein, David   Georgia 47.84m(156'11.25) 1 557
7 Snyder, Dan   Tiffin 46.10m(151'2.75) 1 531
8 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 42.90m(140'8.75) 1 484
9 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 42.07m(138'0.25) 1 472
10 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 40.53m(132'11.5) 1 450
11 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 39.12m(128'4) 1 429
12 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 33.29m(109'2.5) 1 346
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 7.17m(23'6.25) 1 854
2 Davies, Ben   Georgia 7.06m(23'1.75) 1 828
2 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 7.06m(23'1.75) 1 828
4 Mccarty, Michael   Miami (OH) 6.96m(22'10) 1 804
5 Silverstein, David   Georgia 6.80m(22'3.5) 1 767
6 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 6.76m(22'2) 1 757
7 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 6.67m(21'10.5) 1 736
7 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 6.67m(21'10.5) 1 736
9 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 6.48m(21'3) 1 693
10 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 6.44m(21'1.5) 1 684
11 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 6.36m(20'10.25) 1 666
12 Snyder, Dan   Tiffin 6.23m(20'5.25) 1 637
13 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 6.02m(19'9) 1 591
-- Schober, Michael   Kent State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 849
2 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 4.60m(15'1) 1 790
3 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 4.40m(14'5) 1 731
4 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 4.30m(14'1.25) 1 702
4 Davies, Ben   Georgia 4.30m(14'1.25) 1 702
6 Mccarty, Michael   Miami (OH) 4.20m(13'9.25) 1 673
7 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
7 Silverstein, David   Georgia 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
9 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 3.90m(12'9.5) 1 590
9 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 3.90m(12'9.5) 1 590
11 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 3.80m(12'5.5) 1 562
12 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 509
-- Snyder, Dan   Tiffin NH(--) 1  
-- Schober, Michael   Kent State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davies, Ben   Georgia 14.07m(46'1.75) 1 733
2 Ayers, Michael   Georgia 13.89m(45'6.75) 1 722
3 Barrineau, Tommy   Georgia 13.11m(43'0) 1 674
4 Silverstein, David   Georgia 12.35m(40'6) 1 628
5 Onto, Keith   Maryland-Baltimo 12.30m(40'4.25) 1 625
6 Baltzell, Trent   Rhode Island 12.22m(40'1) 1 620
7 Snyder, Dan   Tiffin 11.95m(39'2.25) 1 603
8 Schober, Michael   Kent State 11.77m(38'7.25) 1 592
9 Christian, Tevarus   Mississippi Stat 11.67m(38'3.25) 1 586
10 Goffena, Jordan   Miami (OH) 11.60m(38'0.5) 1 582
11 Shreve, Dexter   Kent State 11.56m(37'11) 1 580
12 Mccarty, Michael   Miami (OH) 11.40m(37'4.75) 1 570
13 Reigstad, Andrew   Rhode Island 11.02m(36'1.75) 1 547
14 Devaud, Dominic   Maryland-Baltimo 10.43m(34'2.5) 1 512
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Oliver, Laveeta   Jacksonville Sta 11.62 +0.0 1  
2 Thomas, Reyare   Iowa Central 11.63 +0.1 2  
3 George, Tiffany   Tulane 11.72 +0.0 1  
4 Robinson, Tamika   Illinois 11.74 +0.1 2  
5 Holmes, Dominique   Unattached 11.75 +0.0 1  
6 Nelvis, Sharika   Arkansas State 11.78 +0.8 3  
7 Jackson, Kia   Tennessee 11.83 +0.8 3  
8 King, Adella   Indiana Tech 11.86 +0.8 3  
9 Knox, Shakima   Alabama-Birmingh 11.89 +0.1 2  
10 Jackson, Dariel   South Florida 11.96 +0.1 2  
11 Benjamin, Diamond   Eastern Kentucky 11.97 +0.8 3  
12 Woodford, Ashley   Pittsburgh 11.98 +0.0 1  
13 Myers, Shaycoya   Western Kentucky 12.01 +0.1 2  
14 Law, Celriece   Knoxville Elite 12.04 +0.1 2  
15 Harris, Ashley   Tennessee 12.05 -0.5 4  
16 Bates, Alexis   Alabama-Birmingh 12.06 -0.6 5  
17 Jones, Brittany   Tennessee 12.07 -0.6 5  
18 Morgan, Cheria   Illinois 12.10 +0.8 3  
19 Wright, Shavae   Kent State 12.11 +0.8 3  
20 clarke, timicka   Unattached 12.12 -0.5 4  
21 Pugh, Lanesha   Pittsburgh 12.16 +0.1 2  
22 Frazier, Arnetra   South Carolina S 12.23 +0.0 1  
23 Williams, Monique   South Florida 12.23 -0.6 5  
24 Kimbrough, Jamela   Indiana Tech 12.26 +0.1 6  
25 Oliver, Shambrey   South Florida 12.27 +0.1 6  
26 Butler, Rasheta   Northern Illinoi 12.28 -0.5 4  
27 Teape, Melissa   Iowa Central 12.28 +0.1 6  
28 Smith, Kayla   Illinois 12.29 +0.1 2  
29 Reiser, Katie   Kent State 12.35 -0.5 4  
30 Tansil, Samantha   Unattached 12.40 -0.5 4  
31 McClain, Sureatha   Unattached 12.42 -0.6 5  
32 Woods, Hilary   Tulane 12.42 -0.5 4  
33 Lewis, Katleyn   Indiana Tech 12.43 -0.5 4  
34 Smith, Sharika   Western Kentucky 12.43 +0.8 3  
35 Smith, Brittany   Northern Illinoi 12.46 +0.1 6  
36 Brooks, Chloe   Indiana Tech 12.48 -0.6 5  
37 Lee, Rhonda   Northern Illinoi 12.49 -0.4 7  
38 Hudson, Cenitra   Austin Peay 12.52 +0.1 6  
39 Foreman, Britney   Maryland-Baltimo 12.67 -0.5 4  
40 Curry, Ebonie   Jacksonville Sta 12.68 -0.6 5  
41 Torian, Abigail   Indiana Tech 12.73 -0.6 5  
42 Hicks, Yazmin   South Carolina S 12.78 +0.1 6  
43 Eguzo, Ifeyinwa   Tennessee Tech 12.93 +0.0 8  
44 Bradley, Adriennie   Alabama-Birmingh 13.02 -0.4 7  
45 Colbert, Imani   Maryland-Baltimo 13.09 -0.4 7  
46 Cullors, Candace   Austin Peay 13.12 +0.1 6  
47 Joshen, Krysten   Tennessee Tech 13.22 +0.0 8  
48 Phillips, Justine   Tennessee Tech 13.28 +0.0 8  
49 Thomas, Rontrice   Unattached 14.26 -0.4 7  
50 Yarbrough, Ashley   Unattached 14.61 +0.0 8  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Trotter, DeeDee   Unattached 23.63 -0.3 1  
2 Thomas, Reyare   Iowa Central 23.70 +0.4 2  
3 Holmes, Dominique   Unattached 23.75 -0.3 1  
4 Oliver, Laveeta   Jacksonville Sta 23.96 +0.4 2  
5 King, Adella   Indiana Tech 23.98 +0.3 4  
6 Octave , Martinique   Tennessee 24.01 +0.4 3  
7 Jackson, Kia   Tennessee 24.02 +0.3 4  
8 Jones, Cambrya   Pittsburgh 24.08 -0.3 1  
9 George, Tiffany   Tulane 24.10 +0.4 2  
10 Jones, Brittany   Tennessee 24.18 +0.4 5  
11 Shorter, Jazmyn   Kentucky 24.19 -0.3 1  
12 Mills, Da'Lynn   Pittsburgh 24.23 -0.3 1  
13 Smith, Kayla   Illinois 24.30 +0.4 3  
14 Morgan, Cheria   Illinois 24.34 +0.3 4  
15 Harris, Ashley   Tennessee 24.34 +1.1 6  
16 Barrett, Shamira   Jacksonville Sta 24.43 +0.4 5  
17 Cooley, Gelela   Western Kentucky 24.44 +0.4 3  
18 Jones, Alexandria   South Carolina S 24.45 +0.4 2  
19 Knox, Shakima   Alabama-Birmingh 24.50 +0.4 5  
20 Pugh, Lanesha   Pittsburgh 24.55 +1.1 6  
21 Kimbrough, Jamela   Indiana Tech 24.56 +1.4 7  
22 Martin, Yoniece   Iowa Central 24.57 +1.4 7  
23 Benjamin, Diamond   Eastern Kentucky 24.64 +1.1 6  
24 Williams, Shanequa   Kent State 24.70 +0.4 5  
25 Poole-Trice, Christine   South Florida 24.72 +1.4 7  
26 Wright, Shavae   Kent State 24.74 +1.1 6  
27 Bond, Elizabeth   Jacksonville Sta 24.76 +1.4 7  
28 Butler, Rasheta   Northern Illinoi 24.81 +1.1 6  
29 Woodford, Ashley   Pittsburgh 24.84 +0.4 3  
30 Lewis, Katleyn   Indiana Tech 24.84 +1.5 9  
31 Oliver, Shambrey   South Florida 24.88 +1.4 7  
32 Jones, Kirsten   Maryland-Baltimo 24.91 +0.2 10  
33 Tansil, Samantha   Unattached 24.92 +1.1 8  
34 McClain, Sureatha   Unattached 24.94 +0.3 4  
35 Teape, Melissa   Iowa Central 24.96 +1.5 9  
36 Washington, Kelly   Illinois 24.96 +0.0 11  
37 Stewart, Ashanti   South Florida 25.03 +1.4 7  
38 Smith, Tiffanie   Tulane 25.07 +0.3 4  
39 Frye, Roneisha   Northern Illinoi 25.14 +0.2 10  
40 Brooks, Chloe   Indiana Tech 25.15 +1.1 8  
41 Maybin, Delkira   Marshall 25.16 +1.5 9  
42 Watt, Emaryne   Indiana Tech 25.19 +1.1 8  
43 Reiser, Katie   Kent State 25.21 +1.1 8  
44 Bowen, Lutisha   Eastern Kentucky 25.27 +1.1 6  
45 Torian, Abigail   Indiana Tech 25.44 +0.2 10  
46 Woods, Hilary   Tulane 25.49 +0.3 4  
47 Fonrose, Arielle   Pittsburgh 25.76 -0.5 12  
48 Curry, Ebonie   Jacksonville Sta 25.78 +1.1 8  
49 Lee, Jordan   Pittsburgh 25.79 +1.1 8  
50 Smith, Brittany   Northern Illinoi 25.84 +0.2 10  
51 Horton, Lecresha   Jacksonville Sta 25.90 +1.1 8  
52 Johnson, Veronica   Alabama-Birmingh 25.90 +0.0 11  
53 Adelola, Deborah   Maryland-Baltimo 25.93 +0.0 11  
54 Townsend, Jazmen   Tennessee 25.95 -0.5 12  
55 Foreman, Britney   Maryland-Baltimo 25.97 +0.4 5  
56 Lawrence, Jonnique   Pittsburgh 25.99 +0.4 3  
57 Hicks, Kaneshia   Arkansas State 26.07 +0.2 10  
58 Frazier, Arnetra   South Carolina S 26.18 +1.1 6  
59 Hicks, Yazmin   South Carolina S 26.21 +0.4 5  
60 Morrison, Kristin   Illinois 26.32 -0.5 12  
61 Leclercq, Lauren   Maryland-Baltimo 26.57 +1.1 8  
62 Eguzo, Ifeyinwa   Tennessee Tech 26.58 -0.5 12  
63 Key, Callerina   Alabama-Birmingh 27.01 -0.5 12  
64 Joshen, Krysten   Tennessee Tech 27.04 -0.5 12  
65 Connell, Dalis   Tennessee Tech 27.95 -0.5 12  
66 Tanksley, Elisa   Tennessee Tech 28.35 +0.2 10  
67 Yarbrough, Ashley   Unattached 30.12 +1.4 7  
-- Jackson, Dariel   South Florida DNF +0.4 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trotter, DeeDee   Unattached 52.65 1  
2 Kelly, Ashley   Illinois 54.15 1  
3 Morrow, Charmisha   Arkansas State 54.34 1  
4 Octave , Martinique   Tennessee 54.54 2  
5 gordon, jackie   Progressive 55.08 3  
6 Bates, Melissa   Illinois 55.20 1  
7 Cooley, Gelela   Western Kentucky 55.22 4  
8 Obi, Chiamaka   Austin Peay 55.24 2  
9 James, Rachael   South Florida 55.36 4  
10 Bond, Elizabeth   Jacksonville Sta 55.72 2  
11 Boyd, Ryisha   Illinois 55.82 1  
12 Lawrence, Jonnique   Pittsburgh 55.86 3  
13 Forbes, Bianca   Eastern Kentucky 55.90 3  
14 Jones, Alexandria   South Carolina S 55.98 2  
15 Jones, Kirsten   Maryland-Baltimo 56.16 5  
16 Shorter, Jazmyn   Kentucky 56.49 2  
17 Williams, Shanequa   Kent State 56.64 2  
18 Martin, Yoniece   Iowa Central 56.77 5  
19 Chambers, Shaniel   South Florida 57.02 4  
20 Poole-Trice, Christine   South Florida 57.55 4  
21 White, Kyana   Alabama-Birmingh 57.60 7  
22 Elizondo-Smith, Domi   Indiana Tech 57.66 4  
23 Schoenle, Kayla   Kent State 57.71 5  
24 Doss, Kemi   Indiana Tech 57.82 7  
25 Hutson, Erica   Kent State 57.96 3  
26 Carey, Brittany   Marshall 57.98 7  
27 Adelola, Deborah   Maryland-Baltimo 58.03 5  
28 Daniley, Patrecia   South Carolina S 58.10 7  
29 Lee, Jordan   Pittsburgh 58.16 3  
30 Fonrose, Arielle   Pittsburgh 58.35 3  
31 Odugbela, Oprah   South Carolina S 58.36 7  
32 Katchen, Thelyssa   Alabama-Birmingh 58.41 4  
33 Barrett, Shamira   Jacksonville Sta 58.55 3  
34 Horne, DeAudrea   Western Kentucky 58.80 5  
35 Lynch, Hadassah   Marshall 58.82 5  
36 Pierson, Amber   Marshall 58.91 7  
37 Banks, Jerica   Tulane 59.11 5  
38 Perry, Allyson   Arkansas State 59.16 8  
39 Leclercq, Lauren   Maryland-Baltimo 59.38 8  
40 Chitava, Pearl   Western Kentucky 59.98 5  
41 Johnson, Veronica   Alabama-Birmingh 1:00.20 7  
42 Williams, Jamese   Rend Lake 1:00.53 8  
43 Weinzetl, Emily   Tennessee Tech 1:01.41 8  
44 Catlett, Danielle   Tennessee Tech 1:02.67 8  
45 Connell, Dalis   Tennessee Tech 1:03.59 8  
46 Tanksley, Elisa   Tennessee Tech 1:03.78 8  
 
Womens 800m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Price, Chanelle   Tennessee 2:06.90 1  
2 Dahl, Heidi   Knoxville Elite 2:07.10 1  
3 Charnigo, Stephanie   Unattached 2:08.28 1  
4 Peare, Allison   Kentucky 2:09.64 1  
5 Ruff, Kianna   Tennessee 2:10.44 1  
6 Fondren, Ramzee   Tennessee 2:10.94 1  
7 Leitich, Picoty   Eastern Kentucky 2:11.73 1  
8 McDonald, Kimarra   Knoxville Elite 2:11.94 1  
9 Jackson, Brittney   Tennessee 2:12.29 1  
10 Fayen, Lauren   Alabama-Birmingh 2:12.81 1  
11 Murphy, Samantha   Illinois 2:12.83 1  
12 Sawnor, Melinda   Kent State 2:13.11 1  
13 Duvendack, Amanda   Illinois 2:13.50 1  
14 Schmitmeyer, Lindsey   Findlay 2:13.65 1  
15 Honeycutt, Charity   Unattached 2:14.36 1  
16 Akello, Monica   Western Kentucky 2:14.47 1  
17 Johnson, Miya   Pittsburgh 2:14.79 1  
18 McFarlane, Sherril   South Carolina S 2:14.91 1  
19 gordon, jackie   Progressive 2:15.11 1  
20 Cronin, Rebecca   Northern Illinoi 2:16.73 1  
21 LeBlanc, Bianca   Alabama-Birmingh 2:18.26 1  
22 Foster, Paige   Kent State 2:18.58 1  
23 Johnson, Ty-Vonna   Tennessee 2:18.77 1  
24 L'Heureux, Dawn   Arkansas State 2:19.14 1  
25 Rumble, Ayesha   Iowa Central 2:19.55 1  
26 White, Kim   Tennessee 2:20.23 1  
27 Lowery, Patavia   South Carolina S 2:20.35 1  
28 Taylor, Lucy   Alabama-Birmingh 2:21.70 1  
29 Hairston, Alecia   Marshall 2:23.03 1  
 
Womens 800m Unseeded Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Citireag, Veronica   Jacksonville Sta 2:15.79 1  
2 Smith, Tamara   South Carolina S 2:17.57 1  
3 Tracy, Kevyn   Jacksonville Sta 2:20.14 1  
4 Bean, Kelsey   Arkansas State 2:21.29 1  
5 Knotts, Chelsea   Tennessee 2:24.25 1  
6 Ferguson, Nora   Northern Illinoi 2:24.40 1  
7 Jones, Traci   Tennessee Tech 2:25.29 1  
8 Slaughter, Taelor   Austin Peay 2:26.31 1  
9 Weinzetl, Emily   Tennessee Tech 2:30.13 1  
10 Woods, Kara   Alabama-Birmingh 2:31.90 1  
11 Rockwood, Bianca   Rend Lake 2:33.46 1  
12 Gean, Elizabeth   Lee (TN) 2:35.41 1  
13 Dohrmann, Yeshi   Tennessee Tech 2:49.30 1  
 
Womens 1500m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Phoebe   Knoxville Elite 4:13.84 1  
2 Kosgei, Lydia   Eastern Kentucky 4:23.32 1  
3 Sheffey, Brittany   Tennessee 4:23.47 1  
4 Morgan, Stephanie   Illinois 4:25.97 1  
5 Macumber, Cally   Kentucky 4:27.51 1  
6 Miller, Kelley   Unattached 4:28.75 1  
7 Coady, Rebecca   Tulane 4:29.54 1  
8 Groenewoud, Chantelle   Illinois 4:30.43 1  
9 Bell, Rolanda   NYAC 4:31.60 1  
10 Martinez, Victoria   Knoxville Elite 4:41.83 1  
11 Bostrom, Anna   Kentucky 4:41.85 1  
12 Zimmerman, Amber   Tennessee 4:41.92 1  
13 Oldenburg, Courtney   Northern Illinoi 4:42.11 1  
14 Unknown Athlete   Lee (TN) 4:42.70 1  
15 Altizer, Elizabeth   Tennessee 4:44.81 1  
16 Johnston, Christine   South Florida 4:49.30 1  
17 Salinas, Samantha   Arkansas State 4:50.79 1  
18 Wright, Megan   Kentucky 4:51.82 1  
19 Kane, Kelsey   Tennessee 4:54.21 1  
20 Wijayaratne, Hiruni   Kentucky 4:57.22 1  
21 Clark, Kathleen   Marshall 4:58.58 1  
22 Saffel, Heather   Marshall 5:00.51 1  
23 Snapp, Nijgia   Tennessee 5:12.06 1  
-- Bowman, Sarah   Knoxville Elite DNF 1  
-- Clark, Hazel   Knoxville Elite DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Unseeded Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Akello, Monica   Western Kentucky 4:46.80 1  
2 Spoerle, Devin   South Florida 4:50.55 1  
3 Miller, Hannah   Eastern Kentucky 4:51.65 1  
4 McAuley, Claire   Northern Illinoi 4:53.80 1  
5 Stewart, Brittney   South Carolina S 4:53.93 1  
6 Lowery, Patavia   South Carolina S 4:58.42 1  
7 Ferri, Andrea   Tennessee 5:07.01 1  
8 Capps, Alexis   Northern Illinoi 5:13.54 1  
9 Bradley, Leah   Tennessee Tech 5:18.02 1  
10 Dohrmann, Yeshi   Tennessee Tech 5:59.55 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hagans, Lauren   Knoxville Elite 9:22.29 1  
2 Koons, Frances   New Balance 9:29.92 1  
3 Boyle, Elizabeth   Illinois 10:05.68 1  
4 Yaeger, Courtney   Illinois 10:09.14 1  
5 Frigo, Meghan   Illinois 10:11.42 1  
6 Wendler, Taylor   Kentucky 10:15.04 1  
7 Aufmann, Maddie   Illinois 10:27.23 1  
8 Hague, Stacy   Illinois 10:28.56 1  
9 Thomas, Leslie   Marshall 10:34.24 1  
10 Brevitt, Breanna   Northern Illinoi 10:34.29 1  
11 Cox, Allison   Marshall 10:38.11 1  
12 Hale, Madison   Western Kentucky 10:43.32 1  
13 Weaver, Chelsea   Arkansas State 10:48.31 1  
14 Dollins, Laura   Eastern Kentucky 10:50.15 1  
15 Joseph, Ashli   Eastern Kentucky 10:53.49 1  
16 DeReadt, Lindsey   Northern Illinoi 10:59.13 1  
17 Porter, Brianne   Western Kentucky 11:03.66 1  
18 Field, Natalie   Eastern Kentucky 11:14.81 1  
19 Mortakis, Kelley   Marshall 11:15.52 1  
20 Jones, Traci   Tennessee Tech 11:17.09 1  
21 Cline, Rebecca   Tennessee Tech 11:37.45 1  
22 Williams, Emily   Tennessee Tech 12:01.54 1  
23 Brown, Brittney   Tennessee Tech 12:09.82 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Costello, Liz   Tennessee 16:12.30 1  
2 Pagano, Katherine   Eastern Kentucky 17:15.90 1  
3 Cid, Clara   Alabama-Birmingh 17:32.09 1  
4 Chaney, Emily   Unattached 17:38.50 1  
5 Stam, Ericka   Jacksonville Sta 17:47.56 1  
6 Mason, Danielle   Eastern Kentucky 18:25.60 1  
7 Grove, Sammie   Rend Lake 19:14.19 1  
8 Tiller, Elizabeth   Tennessee 19:25.14 1  
9 Cline, Rebecca   Tennessee Tech 19:37.35 1  
10 Eggemeyer, Aleigh   Rend Lake 20:55.63 1  
-- Bowman, Sarah   Knoxville Elite DNF 1  
-- Stewart, Brittney   South Carolina S DNF 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gammon, Stephanie   Alabama-Birmingh 36:24.94 1  
2 Brower, Megan   Unattached 36:32.10 1  
3 Conner, Allison   Maine 36:51.65 1  
4 Bollinger, Jessica   Southeast Missou 38:01.54 1  
5 Meholick, Kassandra   Kent State 38:22.40 1  
6 Foreman, Sydney   Arkansas State 39:18.94 1  
7 Winborne, Peri   Tennessee Tech 40:08.22 1  
8 Miller, Beth   Tennessee Tech 40:54.34 1  
9 McCoy, Amelia   Tennessee Tech 42:19.19 1  
10 O'Donoghue, Meghan   Tennessee Tech 43:08.72 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rozario, Nicole   South Florida 10:44.30 1  
2 Stack, Amber   Illinois 11:09.91 1  
3 Krupko, Allison   Kent State 11:13.31 1  
4 Weaver, Chelsea   Arkansas State 11:31.96 1  
5 Mulchrone, Maggie   Illinois 11:46.53 1  
6 Foreman, Sydney   Arkansas State 12:25.86 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clay, Raven   Findlay 13.36 1  
2 Robinson, Tamika   Illinois 13.39 1  
3 Law, Celriece   Knoxville Elite 13.41 1  
4 Nelvis, Sharika   Arkansas State 13.60 1  
5 Wortham, Ellen   Tennessee 13.76 2  
6 Montcalm, Noelle   Windsor 13.76 1  
7 Frye, Roneisha   Northern Illinoi 14.19 2  
8 Blair, Bianca   Tennessee 14.28 3  
9 Gregory, Megan   Northern Illinoi 14.29 1  
10 Johnson, Ena   South Florida 14.34 2  
11 Colbert, Imani   Maryland-Baltimo 14.37 2  
12 Hicks, Kaneshia   Arkansas State 14.50 3  
13 Washington, Kelly   Illinois 14.52 5  
14 Bowen, Lutisha   Eastern Kentucky 14.55 1  
15 Murphy, Jena'   Tennessee 14.65 4  
16 Mahendra, Shiyana   Eastern Kentucky 14.72 2  
17 Coaxum, Rachel   Marshall 14.87 4  
18 Haynes, Ava   Kent State 14.90 2  
19 Jefferson, Brandi   South Carolina S 14.93 3  
20 Hunt, Takeisha   Indiana Tech 14.96 4  
21 Harding, DanHeisha   Eastern Kentucky 14.97 1  
22 Newby, Ashley   Kentucky 14.98 2  
23 Aikin, Tiffany   Indiana Tech 15.02 3  
24 Tolliver, Leigha   Austin Peay 15.11 3  
25 Klinger, Rachael   South Florida 15.14 3  
26 Rogers, Frederica   Indiana Tech 15.47 4  
27 Sweeney, Kirstyn   Tennessee 15.49 4  
28 Morrison, Kristin   Illinois 15.55 5  
29 Steplight, Shawanna   Iowa Central 15.58 5  
30 devaul, alexis   Marshall 15.80 4  
31 Ford, Javona   Iowa Central 19.34 5  
32 Arnold, Lindsay   South Florida 21.16 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wortham, Ellen   Tennessee 57.48 1  
2 DeBowles, Zandria   Tulane 59.70 1  
3 Clarke, Shalina   Unattached 1:00.78 1  
4 Robinson, Shiara   Kentucky 1:01.44 1  
5 Blair, Bianca   Tennessee 1:01.60 2  
6 Sturkie, Natasha   Jacksonville Sta 1:01.60 1  
7 Harley, Rachel   Alabama-Birmingh 1:01.76 2  
8 Patrasc, Andreea   Kent State 1:01.78 1  
9 Murphy, Jena'   Tennessee 1:02.04 3  
10 Milner, Erin   Northern Illinoi 1:02.35 3  
11 Etienne, Candice St.   Tulane 1:02.48 2  
12 Griffith, Latoya   Illinois 1:02.53 1  
13 Bruce, Rolanda   Marshall 1:02.89 3  
14 Hunter, Tamara   Iowa Central 1:02.91 3  
15 Johnson, Ena   South Florida 1:03.27 2  
16 Sweeney, Kirstyn   Tennessee 1:03.56 5  
17 Sturkie, Latasha   Jacksonville Sta 1:03.61 2  
18 McCalla, Jenelle   Northern Illinoi 1:03.87 2  
19 DeHays, Lauren   Marshall 1:05.01 3  
20 Ajayi, Ashley   Maryland-Baltimo 1:05.21 4  
21 Cotto, Brittany   Tennessee Tech 1:06.00 5  
22 Jefferson, Brandi   South Carolina S 1:06.07 5  
23 Dougherty, Danielle   Kent State 1:06.95 4  
24 Butler, Shira   Jacksonville Sta 1:07.35 4  
25 Citireag, Veronica   Jacksonville Sta 1:07.39 4  
26 Daniley, Patrecia   South Carolina S 1:07.84 3  
27 Zhidkova, Anna   Western Kentucky 1:10.36 5  
28 Miller, Jasmine   Indiana Tech 1:11.22 5  
-- Newby, Ashley   Kentucky DNF 5  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Wortham,
Octave, Jackson
  Tennessee 45.15 1  
2 Smith, Kelly,
Morgan, Robinson
  Illinois 45.63 1  
3 Woodford, Mills,
Pugh, Jones
  Pittsburgh 45.73 1  
4 Curry, Barrett,
Bond, Oliver
  Jacksonville Sta 46.07 1  
5 Smith, Reed,
Myers, Cooley
  Western Kentucky 46.46 1  
6 Lee, Roneisha,
Smith, Butler
  Northern Illinoi 47.03 2  
7 Katchen, White,
Knox, Bates
  Alabama-Birmingh 47.03 2  
8 Jeter, Bowen,
Harding, Benjamin
  Eastern Kentucky 47.80 2  
9 Manley, Wright,
Williams, Reiser
  Kent State 47.97 3  
10 Hicks, Jones,
Arnetraa, Taylor
  South Carolina S 47.98 2  
11 Todd, Williams,
Johnson, Oliver
  South Florida 48.51 2  
12 Jones, Ajayi,
Colbert, Foreman
  Maryland-Baltimo 48.83 3  
13 Ford, Thomas,
Stepligh, Teape
  Iowa Central 49.28 3  
14 Cullors, Moody,
Tolliver, Hudson
  Austin Peay 49.69 3  
15 Maybin, Njoku,
Carey, Lynch
  Marshall 50.05 2  
16 Joshen, Cotto,
Phillips, Eguzo
  Tennessee Tech 50.56 3  
-- Torian, King,
Kimbroug, Lewis
  Indiana Tech FS 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Morgan,
Bates, Kelly
  Illinois 1:37.91 1  
2 McSwain, Katchen,
Knox, Bates
  Alabama-Birmingh 1:39.15 1  
3 Woodford, Jones,
Pugh, James
  Pittsburgh 1:39.18 1  
4 Jackson, Harris,
Octave, Jones
  Tennessee 1:39.58 1  
5 Jeter, Bowen,
Forbes, Benjamin
  Eastern Kentucky 1:40.28 1  
6 Lee, Roneisha,
Smith, Butler
  Northern Illinoi 1:41.25 2  
7 Kimbroug, Brooks,
Lewis, Watt
  Indiana Tech 1:42.76 2  
8 Curry, Horton,
Boyd, Sturkie
  Jacksonville Sta 1:43.11 2  
9 Joshen, Cotto,
Keck, Eguzo
  Tennessee Tech 1:48.76 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ruff, Harris,
Wortham, Octave
  Tennessee 3:47.31 1  
2 Poole-Tr, Stewart,
James, Chambers
  South Florida 3:47.78 2  
3 King, Elizondo,
Doss, Aikin
  Indiana Tech 3:51.37 1  
4 Robinson, Shorter,
Nunn, Nwokey
  Kentucky 3:51.38 1  
5 Schoenle, Williams,
Patrasc, Hutson
  Kent State 3:51.67 1  
6 Martin, Teape,
Hunter, Thomas
  Iowa Central 3:52.86 2  
7 Banks, Etienne,
DeBowles, Smith
  Tulane 3:55.21 1  
8 Fonrose, Mills,
Johnson, Lawrence
  Pittsburgh 3:55.51 3  
9 Odugbela, Jones,
McFarlan, Daniley
  South Carolina S 3:55.69 2  
10 Jones, Adelola,
Leclercq, Foreman
  Maryland-Baltimo 3:56.45 3  
11 White, Harley,
Expose, Katchen
  Alabama-Birmingh 3:57.17 1  
12 Pierson, Lynch,
DeHays, Carey
  Marshall 4:03.41 3  
13 Joshen, Cotto,
Weinzetl, Lynn
  Tennessee Tech 4:12.16 3  
14 Philpott, Connell,
Tanksley, Catlett
  Tennessee Tech 4:21.68 3  
-- Trotter, Wright,
McDonald, Martinez
  Knoxville Elite DNF 1  
-- Cabbler, Newby,
Parker, Martin
  Kentucky DNF 2  
-- Murphy, Price,
Johnson, Jackson
  Tennessee DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dahl, Wright,
Moore, Clark
  Knoxville Elite 8:47.45 1  
2 Duvendac, Morgan,
Murphy, McArthur
  Illinois 9:17.21 1  
3 Fondren, Johnson,
Altizer, White
  Tennessee 9:24.50 1  
4 Daniley, Lowery,
McFarlan, Smith
  South Carolina S 9:30.03 1  
5 Foster, Sawnor,
Doughert, Krupko
  Kent State 9:39.40 1  
6 Ferguson, Oldenbur,
McCalla, Cronin
  Northern Illinoi 9:41.93 1  
7 Cid, Fayen,
Taylor, LeBlanc
  Alabama-Birmingh 9:51.80 1  
8 Saffel, clark,
hairston, Cox
  Marshall 9:55.08 1  
9 Morrow, L'Heureu,
Perry, Bean
  Arkansas State 10:00.23 1  
10 Weinzetl, Philpott,
Bradley, Jones
  Tennessee Tech 10:10.40 1  
11 Kane, Knotts,
Ferri, Tiller
  Tennessee 10:19.88 1  
-- McDonald, Martinez,
Bell, Hagans
  Knoxville Elite DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x1500m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mason, Leitich,
Pagano, Kosgei
  Eastern Kentucky 19:44.35 1  
2 Oldenbur, Brevitt,
Ferguson, McAuley
  Northern Illinoi 20:51.26 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Price, Ruff,
Costello, Sheffey
  Tennessee 11:47.10 1  
2 Pagano, Forbes,
Dollins, Kosgei
  Eastern Kentucky 11:56.95 1  
3 Fondren, Jackson,
Altizer, Zimmerma
  Tennessee 12:04.59 1  
4 Salinas, Perry,
Bean, L'Heureu
  Arkansas State 12:34.80 1  
5 clark, Saffel,
hairston, Cox
  Marshall 12:35.12 1  
6 Tracy, Citireag,
Jensen, Stam
  Jacksonville Sta 12:57.04 1  
7 Jones, Catlett,
Bradley, Cline
  Tennessee Tech 13:38.66 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wortham, Blair,
Murphy, Sweeney
  Tennessee 58.63 1  
2 Bowen, Mahendra,
Norris, Harding
  Eastern Kentucky 58.71 1  
3 Milner, Gregory,
McCalla, Roneisha
  Northern Illinoi 59.92 1  
4 Rogers, Hunt,
Miller, Aikin
  Indiana Tech 1:00.65 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alexander, Annie   Tennessee 16.48m(54'0.75) 1  
2 Abdullah, Khadija   Louisville 16.41m(53'10) 1  
3 McCarty, D'Ana   Louisville 15.55m(51'0) 1  
4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali   Louisville 15.21m(49'10.75) 1  
5 Okoro, Chinwe   Louisville 15.20m(49'10.25) 1  
6 Angell, Mary   Kentucky 15.13m(49'7.5) 1  
7 Mosley, Joh'vonnie   Kent State 14.53m(47'8) 1  
8 Deller, Amanda   Maryland-Baltimo 14.45m(47'4.75) 1  
9 Kurzdorfer, Melissa   Kent State 14.18m(46'6.25) 1  
10 Rothmiller, Shamire   South Carolina S 12.87m(42'2.5) 1  
11 Hottenstein, Amanda   Marshall 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
12 Chervinko, Ashley   Western Kentucky 12.75m(41'9.75) 1  
13 Bull, Mary   Northern Illinoi 12.53m(41'1.25) 1  
14 Kelly, Laquoya   Tennessee 12.02m(39'5) 1  
15 Thompson, Tevin   Arkansas State 11.99m(39'4) 1  
16 Mayhew, Ashley   Tennessee Tech 11.34m(37'2.25) 1  
17 Acox-Bouie, Devean   Rend Lake 10.58m(34'8.5) 1  
-- Halvorson, Aslynn   Unattached FOUL(--) 1  
-- Flowers, Monteka   Western Kentucky FOUL(--) 1  
-- Agawu, Julia   Arkansas State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Adeduro, Adesola   Western Kentucky FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alexander, Annie   Tennessee 54.43m(178'6.75) 1  
2 Angell, Mary   Kentucky 53.57m(175'9) 1  
3 McCarty, D'Ana   Louisville 53.44m(175'3.75) 1  
4 Igaune, Laura   Western Kentucky 51.17m(167'10.5) 1  
5 Caulfield, Cora   Northern Illinoi 48.41m(158'9.75) 1  
6 Kurzdorfer, Melissa   Kent State 47.84m(156'11.25) 1  
7 Halvorson, Aslynn   Unattached 45.53m(149'4.5) 1  
8 Agawu, Julia   Arkansas State 44.71m(146'8) 1  
9 Okoro, Chinwe   Louisville 43.02m(141'1.5) 1  
-- Abdullah, Khadija   Louisville FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Noe, Lauren   South Florida 46.70m(153'2.5) 1  
2 Harrison, Jessie   Tennessee 46.64m(153'0) 1  
3 Kendall, Amashi-Ali   Louisville 45.65m(149'9) 1  
4 Baker, Hannah   Louisville 44.20m(145'0) 1  
5 Mosley, Joh'vonnie   Kent State 43.83m(143'9.5) 1  
6 Barnhart, Elizabeth   Marshall 40.60m(133'2.25) 1  
7 Borden, Madison   Tennessee Tech 38.85m(127'5.5) 1  
8 Canter, Sarah   South Florida 38.82m(127'4.25) 1  
9 Chervinko, Ashley   Western Kentucky 38.58m(126'6.75) 1  
10 Brock, Alyssa   Arkansas State 38.25m(125'5.75) 1  
11 Thompson, Tevin   Arkansas State 36.23m(118'10.25) 1  
-- Wallick, Tiffany   Illinois FOUL(--) 1  
-- Deller, Amanda   Maryland-Baltimo FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rothmiller, Shamire   South Carolina S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Meade, Lawna   Cumberlands FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamilton, Kimberley   Unattached 49.85m(163'6.5) 1  
2 Austin, Jennifer   Unattached 47.31m(155'2.5) 1  
3 Wargo, Jenna   Louisville 44.70m(146'7.75) 1  
4 Oczypok, Sara   Kent State 41.12m(134'10.75) 1  
5 Canter, Sarah   South Florida 41.06m(134'8.5) 1  
6 Kane, Holly   Tennessee 40.92m(134'3) 1  
7 Bond, Jessica   Maine 40.79m(133'9.75) 1  
8 Hoke, Andrea   Jacksonville Sta 40.78m(133'9.5) 1  
9 Krous, Alexandra   Maine 39.53m(129'8.25) 1  
10 Kennedy, Amanda   Marshall 37.51m(123'0.75) 1  
11 Dresch, Katherine   Tennessee 36.73m(120'6) 1  
12 DeHays, Lauren   Marshall 36.27m(118'11.75) 1  
13 Wallick, Tiffany   Illinois 35.13m(115'3) 1  
14 Morrison, Kristin   Illinois 34.42m(112'11) 1  
15 Ford, Javona   Iowa Central 34.22m(112'3) 1  
16 Ludick, Kim   Arkansas State 32.44m(106'5) 1  
17 Gates, Patrice   Louisville 32.22m(105'8.5) 1  
18 Schwab, Amanda   Northern Illinoi 31.95m(104'9.75) 1  
19 Prince, Taylor   Jacksonville Sta 28.74m(94'3.5) 1  
-- Wennerstrom, Haley   Tennessee Tech FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jordan, Courtney   Austin Peay FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Igaune, Laura   Western Kentucky 63.14m(207'1.75) 1  
2 McCarty, D'Ana   Louisville 62.16m(203'11) 1  
3 Kurzdorfer, Melissa   Kent State 57.38m(188'3) 1  
4 Flowers, Monteka   Western Kentucky 54.44m(178'7.25) 1  
5 Harrison, Jessie   Tennessee 53.88m(176'9.25) 1  
6 Kelly, Laquoya   Tennessee 51.94m(170'4.75) 1  
7 Smith, Heather   Kentucky 51.39m(168'7) 1  
8 Adeduro, Adesola   Western Kentucky 50.43m(165'5.25) 1  
9 Chervinko, Ashley   Western Kentucky 48.85m(160'3) 1  
10 Agawu, Julia   Arkansas State 48.23m(158'2.75) 1  
11 Baker, Hannah   Louisville 47.47m(155'8.75) 1  
12 Grove, Molly   Marshall 46.57m(152'9.25) 1  
13 Barnhart, Elizabeth   Marshall 42.94m(140'10.5) 1  
14 Acox-Bouie, Devean   Rend Lake 36.42m(119'5.75) 1  
-- Mayhew, Ashley   Tennessee Tech FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gates, Patrice   Louisville FOUL(--) 1  
-- Brock, Alyssa   Arkansas State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gehret, Rachel   Louisville 1.78m(5'10) 1  
2 Mehl, Nora   Alabama-Birmingh 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
3 McCaugherty, Kendall   Illinois 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
4 Jules, Vanessa   Marshall 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Schubert, Megan   Louisville 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
6 Lynn, Katherine   Tennessee Tech 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
6 Grant, Terri-Ann   Kentucky 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
8 Gilbertson, Maggie   Louisville 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
9 DeBowles, Zandria   Tulane 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
10 Van-Lare, Suzzette   Western Kentucky 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
11 Thomas, Loren   Kent State 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
11 Minter, Lakeitha   Arkansas State 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
13 Simpson, Taylor   Alabama-Birmingh 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
-- Moser, Kelly   Northern Illinoi NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gehret, Rachel   Louisville 6.13m w(20'1.25) +4.4 1  
2 Cheeseboro, Martinique   Unattached 5.74m w(18'9.75) +4.5 1  
3 Derricott, Elaine   Marshall 5.71m w(18'8.75) +2.2 1  
4 Brooks, Kawanna   Illinois 5.65m w(18'6.25) +3.4 1  
5 McIntosh, Deidra   Northern Illinoi 5.56m w(18'2.75) +2.4 1  
6 Carter, Brree   Tulane 5.52m w(18'1.25) +2.6 1  
7 James, Anita   Pittsburgh 5.47m w(17'11.25) +3.4 1  
8 Van-Lare, Suzzette   Western Kentucky 5.31m(17'5) +1.7 1  
9 Fapohunda, Wunmi   Pittsburgh 5.25m w(17'2.5) +3.8 1  
10 Klinger, Rachael   South Florida 5.22m w(17'1.5) +3.1 1  
11 Washington, Kelly   Illinois 5.13m w(16'9.75) +3.2 1  
12 Tatum, Cora   Indiana Tech 5.04m w(16'6.25) +2.9 1  
13 Keck, Kelli   Tennessee Tech 4.98m(16'4) +1.7 1  
14 Canterna, Michelle   Kentucky 4.94m w(16'2.25) +3.6 1  
15 Jeter, Jazzmin   Eastern Kentucky 4.78m w(15'8) +4.1 1  
16 Rayner, MaShonda   South Florida 4.68m w(15'4.25) +3.3 1  
17 Watt, Emaryne   Indiana Tech 4.50m w(14'9) +2.6 1  
18 Stallworth, Marqueshia   South Florida 4.43m(14'6.25) +1.9 1  
-- Todd, Tralonda   South Florida FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Collins, Raquelle   Tulane FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Steplight, Shawanna   Iowa Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cardeiro, Kim   Louisville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Muskeyvalley, Rochelle   Northern Illinoi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Kia   Tennessee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Townsend, Jazmen   Tennessee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Corum, Ashley   Pittsburgh FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ileso, Izehi   Iowa Central 12.77m(41'10.75) +0.0 1  
2 Brooks, Kawanna   Illinois 12.28m(40'3.25) +0.0 1  
3 Bishop, Ke'Undra   Kentucky 12.05m(39'6.25) +0.6 1  
4 Forde, Seidre   Unattached 12.03m(39'5.5) +0.3 1  
5 Stallworth, Marqueshia   South Florida 11.89m(39'0) +1.6 1  
6 Smith, Alexandria   Illinois 11.87m(38'11.25) +0.9 1  
7 Zachariah, Neb   Windsor 11.84m(38'10) +0.0 1  
8 Outerbridge, Allison   Tennessee 11.67m(38'3.25) +0.0 1  
9 Sio, Jenner   Northern Illinoi 11.60m(38'0.5) -0.5 1  
10 Van-Lare, Suzzette   Western Kentucky 11.54m(37'10.25) +0.0 1  
11 Corum, Ashley   Pittsburgh 11.52m(37'9.5) +0.5 1  
12 James, Anita   Pittsburgh 11.51m(37'9) +0.9 1  
13 Rayner, MaShonda   South Florida 11.36m(37'3) +1.7 1  
14 Okwumbau, Ebubechi   Unattached 10.99m(36'0.5) +0.4 1  
15 Todd, Tralonda   South Florida 10.97m(35'11.75) +0.0 1  
16 Carter, Shelbee   Jacksonville Sta 10.87m(35'7.75) -0.4 1  
-- Keck, Kelli   Tennessee Tech FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ford, Javona   Iowa Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Townsend, Jazmen   Tennessee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Thacker, Morgan   Eastern Kentucky FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Smanatha   Eastern Kentucky FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Murray, Stacia   Indiana Tech FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Tolliver, Leigha   Austin Peay FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hudson, Cenitra   Austin Peay FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Harris, Page   Jacksonville Sta FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Fapohunda, Wunmi   Pittsburgh FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Mckee, Breonna   Indiana Tech FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Tatum, Cora   Indiana Tech FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 VonEynatten, Denise   South Florida 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
2 Foreman, Stephanie   Arkansas State 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
3 Naeger, Erica   Arkansas State 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
4 Brown, Kristen   Virginia Tech 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
5 Duffy, Stephanie   South Florida 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
6 Preston, Kim   Kent State 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
7 Richartz, Stephanie   Illinois 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
7 Rossi, Domenica   Kent State 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
9 Stenzel, Samantha   Kentucky 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
10 Kennard, Shelby   Kentucky 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
10 Lucas, Chelsea   Louisville 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
12 Thornley, Caitlin   Virginia Tech 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
12 Sabbatine, Andrea   Louisville 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
12 Hadfield, Linda   Tennessee 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
12 Cooper, Linda   Unattached 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
12 Eitzen, Elizabeth   Illinois 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
16 Day, Jennifer   Arkansas State 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
17 DeJarnette, Emma   Virginia Tech 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
19 Bressner, Nichole   Rend Lake 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
19 Smith, Nicole   South Florida 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
21 Zhidkova, Anna   Western Kentucky 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
-- Barnett, Kirsten   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Amanda   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Simpkins, Stephanie   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Wiley, Amber   Jacksonville Sta NH(--) 1  
-- Webb, Dana   South Florida NH(--) 1  
-- Denson, Chelsea   Jacksonville Sta NH(--) 1  
-- Allin, Leigh   Virginia Tech NH(--) 1  
-- Petridis, Dina   Indiana Tech NH(--) 1  
-- Markiewicz, Ericka   Jacksonville Sta NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ondraschkova, Lucie   Georgia 5,447 1  
2 Nwokey, Precious   Kentucky 5,309 1  
3 Dumitrescu, Diana   Kent State 5,206 1  
4 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia   Elite Edge 5,204 1  
5 McSwain, Akira   Alabama-Birmingh 4,843 1  
6 Parker, Kayla   Kentucky 4,544 1  
7 Krug, Elizabeth   Hendrix 4,409 1  
8 Brightful, Chowan   Maryland-Baltimo 4,128 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nwokey, Precious   Kentucky 13.86 2 998
2 Parker, Kayla   Kentucky 14.22 2 947
3 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia   Elite Edge 14.35 2 929
4 McSwain, Akira   Alabama-Birmingh 14.42 1 920
5 Ondraschkova, Lucie   Georgia 14.57 1 899
6 Brightful, Chowan   Maryland-Baltimo 14.71 1 880
7 Dumitrescu, Diana   Kent State 14.78 2 871
8 Krug, Elizabeth   Hendrix 16.31 1 677
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nwokey, Precious   Kentucky 24.51 2 932
2 McSwain, Akira   Alabama-Birmingh 24.85 2 901
3 Parker, Kayla   Kentucky 25.19 2 869
4 Ondraschkova, Lucie   Georgia 25.63 1 830
5 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia   Elite Edge 25.77 1 817
6 Dumitrescu, Diana   Kent State 25.89 2 807
7 Krug, Elizabeth   Hendrix 26.44 1 759
8 Brightful, Chowan   Maryland-Baltimo 27.10 1 704
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ondraschkova, Lucie   Georgia 2:14.43 1 901
2 Nwokey, Precious   Kentucky 2:14.86 1 895
3 McSwain, Akira   Alabama-Birmingh 2:28.49 1 712
4 Dumitrescu, Diana   Kent State 2:29.33 1 701
5 Krug, Elizabeth   Hendrix 2:31.15 1 679
6 Parker, Kayla   Kentucky 2:41.19 1 559
7 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia   Elite Edge 2:42.98 1 539
8 Brightful, Chowan   Maryland-Baltimo 2:56.79 1 396
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nwokey, Precious   Kentucky 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 855
1 Ondraschkova, Lucie   Georgia 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 855
1 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia   Elite Edge 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 855
4 Dumitrescu, Diana   Kent State 1.64m(5'4.5) 1 783
5 Brightful, Chowan   Maryland-Baltimo 1.58m(5'2) 1 712
6 Krug, Elizabeth   Hendrix 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
6 McSwain, Akira   Alabama-Birmingh 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
8 Parker, Kayla   Kentucky 1.49m(4'10.5) 1 610
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ondraschkova, Lucie   Georgia 35.56m(116'8) 1 582
2 Dumitrescu, Diana   Kent State 34.70m(113'10) 1 566
3 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia   Elite Edge 34.63m(113'7.25) 1 565
4 Krug, Elizabeth   Hendrix 30.67m(100'7.25) 1 489
5 Nwokey, Precious   Kentucky 27.52m(90'3.25) 1 430
6 Parker, Kayla   Kentucky 25.03m(82'1.25) 1 383
7 McSwain, Akira   Alabama-Birmingh 23.48m(77'0.25) 1 354
8 Brightful, Chowan   Maryland-Baltimo 23.12m(75'10) 1 347
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ondraschkova, Lucie   Georgia 5.92m(19'5) 1 825
2 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia   Elite Edge 5.88m(19'3.5) 1 813
3 Dumitrescu, Diana   Kent State 5.74m(18'9.75) 1 771
4 Parker, Kayla   Kentucky 5.59m(18'4) 1 726
5 McSwain, Akira   Alabama-Birmingh 5.49m(18'0) 1 697
6 Nwokey, Precious   Kentucky 5.48m(17'11.75) 1 694
7 Krug, Elizabeth   Hendrix 5.17m(16'11.5) 1 606
8 Brightful, Chowan   Maryland-Baltimo 5.07m(16'7.5) 1 578
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dumitrescu, Diana   Kent State 12.70m(41'8) 1 707
2 Beckford-Stewart, Alecia   Elite Edge 12.38m(40'7.25) 1 686
3 McSwain, Akira   Alabama-Birmingh 10.78m(35'4.25) 1 581
4 Ondraschkova, Lucie   Georgia 10.39m(34'1) 1 555
5 Krug, Elizabeth   Hendrix 9.87m(32'4.5) 1 521
6 Brightful, Chowan   Maryland-Baltimo 9.72m(31'10.5) 1 511
7 Nwokey, Precious   Kentucky 9.62m(31'6.5) 1 505
8 Parker, Kayla   Kentucky 8.78m(28'9.5) 1 450

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Tennessee Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   3    
2013 1   5    
2012 1   3    
2011 1 17 2    
2010 1 8 1    
Hashtags: #sea-ray #relays