Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Like USATF on Facebook Subscribe to the USARC RSS feed go to USATF.org

History for 2010 Mar 13th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (37)
View
+
Photos (92)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Invited groups

 

2010

 

2010 Results - USA 15 km Championships - Official Website

Published by
Kevin   on Mar 14 2010, 03:40 AM

Results

updated 3/17/2010

Women
1   Katie McGregor 29 Minneapolis MN 49:51
2   Jen Rhines 35 Mammoth Lakes CA 50:27
3   Magdalena Lewy-Boulet 36 Oakland CA 50:39
4   Colleen De Reuck 45 Boulder CO 50:51
5   Rebecca Donaghue 34 Happy Valley PA 51:13
6   Renee Metivier-Baillie 28 Boulder CO 51:37
7   Blake Russell 34 Pacific Grove CA 51:46
8   Amy Hastings 26 Mammoth Lakes CA 51:55
9   Lindsey Anderson 24 South Ogden UT 51:56
10   Kelly Jaske 33 Portland OR 51:58
11   Samia Akbar 28 Herndon VA 52:26
12   Maureen McCandless 26 Hummelstown PA 52:54
13   Rachel Booth 29 Mountain View CA 52:57
14   Jennifer Houck 26 Duluth MN 53:05
15   Tara Storage 28 Beavercreek OH 53:33
16   Meghan Armstrong 24 Richfield MN 53:39
17   Clara Horowitz-Peterson 26 San Anselmo CA 53:41
18   Jolene Williams 32 Jacksonville FL 54:06
19   Nicole Blaesser 24 Oxford PA 54:13
20   Kara Storage 28 Beavercreek OH 54:32
21   Michelle Frey 27 Minneapolis MN 54:33
22   Kara June 27 San Luis Obispo CA 54:41
23   Nicole Feest 26 Fort Collins CO 54:49
24   Addie Bracy 23 Chapel Hill NC 55:14
25   Lindsay Sundell 23 Jacksonville FL 55:26
26   Ariella Gottfried 22 Golden Valley MN 55:28
27   Caroline Lefrak 26 New York NY 55:34
28   Shannon McHale 38 W Simsbury CT 56:02
29   Adrian Chouinard 26 Manitou Springs CO 56:41
30   Shannon Payne 24 Colorado Springs CO 56:56
31   Lesley Higgins 29 New York NY 57:17
32   Kim Pawelek 36 Jacksonville FL 57:20
33   Sarah Flament 34 Poland OH 57:21
34   Emily Mortensen 27 Rochester Hills MI 57:31
35   Kelly Fillnow 27 Huntersville NC 58:52
               
Men
1   Mo Trafeh 24 Duarte CA 42:58
2   Tim Nelson 26 Corvallis OR 43:52
3   Antonio Vega 26 St Paul MN 43:56
4   Jason Lehmkuhle 32 Minneapolis MN 44:00
5   Sean Quigley 25 Philadelphia PA 44:06
6   Ryan Vail 23 Gresham OR 44:37
7   Patrick Smyth 23 Minneapolis MN 44:42
8   Nicholas Arciniaga 26 Fountain Valley CA 44:51
9   Charlie Serrano 26 Long Beach CA 44:54
10   Stephan Shay 24 East Jordan MI 44:54
11   Lucas Meyer 26 Ridgefield CT 45:04
12   Ryan Sheehan 26 Kelamazoo MI 45:12
13   Jason Hartmann 28 Boulder CO 45:24
14   Ian Burrell 25 Flagstaff AZ 45:38
16   Stephen Haas 26 Bloomington IN 45:41
15   Crosby Freeman 26 San Francisco CA 45:42
17   Abebe Yimer 29 Santa Fe NM 45:46
18   Michael Spence 31 Ogden UT 45:50
19   Sergio Reyes 28 Palmdale CA 45:54
20   Josh Moen 27 Eden Prairie MN 46:00
21   Craig Curley 21 Tulson AZ 46:08
22   Justin Young 30 Bloomington IN 46:23
23   Brian Baker 24 Long Beach CA 46:29
24   Thomas Kloos 32 San Francisco CA 46:34
25   Chris Erichsen 24 St Paul MN 46:38
26   Nicholas Stanko 29 Haslett MI 46:40
27   Tommy Neal 26 Colorado Springs CO 46:45
28   John Crews 25 Raleigh NC 46:47
29   Gavin Coombs 24 Clayton NC 46:48
30   Dan Browne 34 Chula Vista CA 46:50
31   Joshua Glaab 27 Superior CO 46:51
32   Greg Reindl 25 Denver CO 47:25
33   Louie Luchini 28 Ellsworth ME 47:32
34   Paul Michel 27 Gunnison CO 47:38
35   Jordan Fife 26 Bloomington IN 47:42
36   Austin Baillie 27 Boulder CO 47:44
37   Ben Orvold 20 Sussex WI 48:07
38   Tristan Mannix 25 Evansville IN 48:10
39   Jason Delaney 29 Golden CO 48:16
40   Neal McDonagh 28 Pensacola FL 48:21
41   Tracy Lokken 44 Marquette MI 48:38
42   Chris Mammone 26 Merrick NY 48:56
43   Nate Peck 25 Blowing Rock NC 50:13
44   Owen Shott 29 Jacksonville FL 50:13
45   Andrew Robinson 26 Gainesville FL 50:29
46   Karl Byrne 33 Jacksonville FL 50:48
47   Chad Byler 26 Rochester NY 51:00
48   Matthew Whitis 42 Columbia SC 51:01
49   Stephen Cox 26 Tallahassee FL 53:10
50   Phil Wharton 42 Flagstaff AZ 54:06
51   Tripp Southerland 24 Atlantic Bch FL 54:10
52   Bobby Hensley 25 Gainesville FL 54:21
53   Paul Giannobile 50 Minnetonka MN 54:33
54   Brian Sharbono 27 Deltona FL 54:40
55   Jon Williams 41 Miami FL 54:54
56   Jim Zoldy 47 Watertown CT 55:12
57   Christopher Kehoe 37 New Orleans LA 55:32
58   Nicholas Small 44 Switzerland FL 55:44
59   Gary Droze 48 Tallahassee FL 56:11
60   Bolota Asmeron 31 Oakland CA 56:23
61   Terry McCluskey 61 Vienna OH 56:40
62   Patrick Price 31 Greenville NC 56:45
63   Kiley Blake 26 Orlando FL 56:59

 
 
Post as: 
History for USATF 15 km Championships - Official Website
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 21 5 55  
2014 1 26 9    
2013 1 31 4 68  
2012 1 24 4 16  
2011 1 40 4 74  
2010 1 37 3 92  
2009 2   4    
2008 1   11    
2007     2    
2006 1   4    
2005 1   3    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1