Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2010 Results - Sandy Invite(Apr 12 2010, 04:00 PM)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Sandy Invite

Published by
ross   on Apr 12 2010, 04:00 PM
Sandy Invite - Apr 10, 2010
Sandy High School, Sandy, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 11.22 nwi 1 10
2 Baker, Antwan 11 David Douglas 11.49 nwi 1 8
3 Prince, Sheldon 10 Aloha 11.61 nwi 1 6
4 Hedman, Keaton 11 West Linn 11.64 nwi 1 5
5 Peay, TJ 10 Summit 11.72 nwi 1 4
6 Thomas, Cole 10 Summit 11.76 nwi 1 3
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 11.39 nwi 5  
2 Silbernagel, Ian 11 McKay 11.58 nwi 4  
3 Baker, Antwan 11 David Douglas 11.63 nwi 3  
4 Thomas, Cole 10 Summit 11.71 nwi 2  
6 Hedman, Keaton 11 West Linn 11.73 nwi 2  
5 Prince, Sheldon 10 Aloha 11.75 nwi 1  
7 Peay, TJ 10 Summit 11.86 nwi 5  
8 Hansen, Beau 11 Tigard 11.93 nwi 1  
9 Danielson, Bryce 12 Sandy 11.94 nwi 5  
10 Weinert, Regen 10 Milwaukie 11.99 nwi 4  
11 Ray, Keith 12 Hillsboro 12.03 nwi 2  
12 Cunha, Ben 10 Beaverton 12.08 nwi 3  
13 Allen, Joseph 11 Sandy 12.13 nwi 2  
14 Huber, Zach 11 Glencoe 12.18 nwi 4  
15 Finnerty, Mason 10 West Linn 12.19 nwi 5  
16 Houlemard, Nick 10 Beaverton 12.25 nwi 1  
17 Dume, Johnny 12 Barlow 12.27 nwi 3  
18 Rodriguez, Aldo 12 Madison 12.37 nwi 1  
19 Lee, Keola 11 Barlow 12.38 nwi 4  
20 Sledz, Austin 11 Tigard 12.42 nwi 3  
21 Snyder, Zac 12 Wilson 12.43 nwi 2  
22 Guillaume, Pierre 11 David Douglas 12.46 nwi 4  
23 Smith, Michael 12 Milwaukie 12.52 nwi 5  
24 Hammick, Marquis 10 Parkrose 12.65 nwi 1  
25 VanSissern, Calvin 10 Wilson 12.71 nwi 4  
26 Dean, Jordan 11 Hillsboro 12.72 nwi 1  
27 Carter, Jordan 12 Parkrose 12.75 nwi 3  
28 Kuang, Stephen 12 Franklin 12.93 nwi 5  
29 Rasubala, Rian 10 McKay 13.04 nwi 5  
30 Harris, Xaiver 10 La Salle 13.17 nwi 3  
31 Okang, Sekou 9 La Salle 13.55 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Delaney, Arthur 11 Barlow 22.61 nwi 1 10
2 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 22.62 nwi 1 8
3 Prince, Sheldon 10 Aloha 23.48 nwi 1 6
4 Hansen, Beau 11 Tigard 23.86 nwi 1 5
5 Hedman, Keaton 11 West Linn 24.01 nwi 1 4
6 Danielson, Bryce 12 Sandy 24.03 nwi 1 3
7 Vakulchik, Dmitriy 9 David Douglas 24.28 nwi 1 2
8 Thomas, Cole 10 Summit 24.48 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 22.78 nwi 4  
2 Delaney, Arthur 11 Barlow 23.02 nwi 5  
3 Prince, Sheldon 10 Aloha 23.08 nwi 2  
4 Hedman, Keaton 11 West Linn 23.48 nwi 3  
6 Danielson, Bryce 12 Sandy 23.56 nwi 3  
7 Hansen, Beau 11 Tigard 23.66 nwi 2  
5 Thomas, Cole 10 Summit 24.06 nwi 1  
8 Vakulchik, Dmitriy 9 David Douglas 24.08 nwi 3  
9 Mehmedovic , Umbear 12 David Douglas 24.09 nwi 2  
10 Ray, Keith 12 Hillsboro 24.21 nwi 1  
11 Roccasalva, Dion 12 Summit 24.24 nwi 5  
12 Warnock, Kerry 12 McKay 24.27 nwi 4  
13 Snyder, Zac 12 Wilson 24.43 nwi 3  
14 Mahmood, Ahmad 10 Beaverton 24.56 nwi 2  
15 Huber, Zach 11 Glencoe 24.61 nwi 1  
16 Larry, Trebriel 9 Glencoe 24.68 nwi 3  
17 Sledz, Austin 11 Tigard 24.69 nwi 5  
18 Bell, D'Vaughn 10 Hillsboro 24.76 nwi 5  
19 Hayes, Andrew 9 Barlow 24.90 nwi 4  
20 Scorse, Joe 12 Madison 24.92 nwi 4  
21 Gayduchik, Roman 10 Milwaukie 25.03 nwi 3  
21 Terry, Isiah 11 Wilson 25.03 nwi 2  
23 Smith, Michael 12 Milwaukie 25.04 nwi 1  
24 Cornejo, Carlos 9 McKay 25.21 nwi 2  
24 Raghubansh, Aakash 11 Beaverton 25.21 nwi 5  
26 Gianuzzi, Jake 12 West Linn 25.24 nwi 4  
27 Carter, Jordan 12 Parkrose 25.31 nwi 1  
28 Jones, Garet 10 Sandy 25.37 nwi 4  
29 Harris, Xaiver 10 La Salle 26.73 nwi 5  
30 Brady, Justin 10 La Salle 27.15 nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Delaney, Arthur 11 Barlow 50.00 4 10
2 Latt, Jordan 12 Tigard 50.07 4 8
3 Schlachter, Zachary 12 Tigard 51.74 4 6
4 Villareal, Cristian 10 Parkrose 52.39 4 5
5 Gaines, Eric 12 Sandy 52.52 4 4
6 Franks, Nathanael 11 Barlow 53.14 4 3
7 Gayduchik, Roman 10 Milwaukie 53.71 3 1.50
7 Ajibade, Ibrahim 12 Madison 53.71 4 1.50
9 Terry, Isiah 11 Wilson 54.56 3  
10 Shoberg, Harrison 12 Milwaukie 54.75 3  
11 Mohamed, Hussein 10 Beaverton 54.94 2  
12 Sakisat, Greg 11 Parkrose 55.23 3  
13 Tavera, Adrian 12 Hillsboro 55.31 2  
14 Peay, TJ 10 Summit 55.32 3  
15 Butler, Brook 10 Aloha 56.09 2  
16 Dethlefs, Ryan 11 Aloha 56.12 3  
17 Smith, Noah 11 Beaverton 56.23 2  
18 Juarez, Cameron 12 West Linn 56.35 3  
19 Nolan, Nic 12 Hillsboro 57.66 2  
20 McBee, Chris 9 Franklin 1:02.58 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kingstad, Kit 12 Beaverton 2:03.22 1 10
2 Donnelly, Tim 11 West Linn 2:05.94 1 8
3 England, Ryan 9 Glencoe 2:06.21 1 6
4 Kirch, Aaron 11 Tigard 2:06.39 1 5
5 Hazelhurst, Fletcher 10 Franklin 2:06.47 1 4
6 Hofeld, Jordan 11 Barlow 2:06.67 1 3
7 Kirse, Paul 11 Beaverton 2:06.89 1 2
8 Guyer, Nathan 10 Summit 2:08.25 1 1
9 Urena-Hernandez, Jesus 12 La Salle 2:08.34 1  
10 Everetts, Curtis 12 McKay 2:08.75 1  
11 Ajibade, Bakrin 11 Madison 2:10.30 1  
12 Olson, Will 12 Wilson 2:11.03 1  
13 Campista, Josh 12 Glencoe 2:11.27 1  
14 Robles, RJ 12 Milwaukie 2:13.16 1  
15 Abelein, Andy 10 Barlow 2:14.52 1  
16 Campbell, Christopher 10 Aloha 2:14.94 1  
17 Martin, Trent 11 Aloha 2:18.16 1  
18 Mendoza, Armando 11 Hillsboro 2:19.54 1  
19 Le, Jimmy 11 Parkrose 2:19.94 1  
20 Beck, Elliot 10 Parkrose 2:19.99 1  
21 Rios, Iggy 11 Milwaukie 2:20.71 1  
22 Nguyen, Anthony 11 David Douglas 2:22.83 1  
23 Smith, Anthony 12 Wilson 2:23.41 1  
24 Cowman, Brandon 10 Hillsboro 2:28.81 1  
25 Gutierrez, Eddie 11 David Douglas 2:31.41 1  
26 Rangel, Alex 9 La Salle 2:59.05 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foubert, Ben 12 Barlow 4:15.75 1 10
2 Rogers, Aaron 12 Glencoe 4:18.83 1 8
3 Oekerman, Dan 9 Beaverton 4:20.12 1 6
4 Neuman, Travis 9 Summit 4:20.17 1 5
5 Foote, Alex 11 Aloha 4:22.49 1 4
6 Koons-Farrell, Allistair 12 Franklin 4:24.93 1 3
7 Wilkins, Caleb 10 Milwaukie 4:26.31 1 2
8 Roche, Nick 11 Tigard 4:27.89 1 1
9 Frank, Graham 11 West Linn 4:28.61 1  
10 Seymour, Alex 10 Barlow 4:28.96 1  
11 Bates, Collin 10 Sandy 4:31.04 1  
12 McConnell, Matt 11 Madison 4:35.44 1  
13 Bayley, Harry 12 Franklin 4:35.96 1  
14 ehr, colin 12 Madison 4:39.03 1  
15 Hummel, Sterling 10 Milwaukie 4:40.32 1  
16 Hall, Connor 11 Wilson 4:40.60 1  
17 Ritter, Kyle 11 Hillsboro 4:45.07 1  
18 Snider, Nick 10 Summit 4:45.41 1  
19 Ochoa, Brian 11 Beaverton 4:49.15 1  
20 Ali, Liban 9 La Salle 4:55.15 1  
21 Animas, Roberto 11 Wilson 4:58.98 1  
22 Moss, Kodie 11 Hillsboro 5:00.50 1  
23 Tran, Andrew 10 Aloha 5:03.20 1  
24 Kelso, Phillip 9 David Douglas 5:04.66 1  
25 Jacobson , Alex 10 David Douglas 5:18.08 1  
26 Morales, Andy 11 McKay 5:25.76 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kavanaugh, Kevin 9 Beaverton 9:09.78 1 10
2 Foubert, Ben 12 Barlow 9:16.01 1 8
3 West, Talyor 11 West Linn 9:31.45 1 6
4 Medgin, Mark 11 Tigard 9:41.45 1 5
5 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham 12 Wilson 9:43.27 1 4
6 Penk, Gabriel 10 Wilson 9:46.44 1 3
7 Brockett, George 12 Milwaukie 9:48.18 1 2
8 Haselnus, Jackson 9 Barlow 9:49.04 1 1
9 McCullough, Bo 10 Hillsboro 9:50.30 1  
10 Arroyo Vera, Gus 10 David Douglas 9:51.06 1  
11 Walker, Mason 12 Hillsboro 9:51.76 1  
12 Santillan, Jonatan 10 Milwaukie 9:55.45 1  
13 Carroll, Jordan 11 Tigard 9:58.12 1  
14 Clark, Cameron 11 Summit 9:59.63 1  
15 Goodwin, Thomas 12 McKay 10:05.41 1  
16 Tran, Jonathan 12 Beaverton 10:10.95 1  
17 Edel, Josh 10 Franklin 10:11.60 1  
18 Kato, Joseph 10 Aloha 10:16.07 1  
19 St. Clair, Ryan 10 Summit 10:24.69 1  
20 Hilts, Dane 9 Franklin 10:33.63 1  
21 Stafford, Jake 10 Glencoe 10:33.66 1  
22 Stevens, Justin 11 David Douglas 10:34.70 1  
23 Grimes, Jordan 11 Aloha 10:35.33 1  
24 Lester, Brennan 12 Sandy 10:38.66 1  
25 Severance, Jeremiah 10 McKay 10:40.97 1  
26 Schaffer, Cody 10 Sandy 10:43.63 1  
27 ehr, colin 12 Madison 11:02.76 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGetrick, Ian 12 Tigard 15.33 1 10
2 Campbell, Brett 12 Summit 15.34 1 8
3 Latter, Josh 12 Parkrose 16.37 1 6
4 Moore, Jon Jon 12 Aloha 16.62 1 5
5 McGetrick, Sean 10 Tigard 16.75 1 4
6 Dillon, Tanner 11 Barlow 17.09 1 3
7 Werner, Josh 12 Aloha 17.67 1 2
8 Valentine, Zach 12 West Linn 17.75 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Campbell, Brett 12 Summit 15.75 3  
2 McGetrick, Ian 12 Tigard 15.98 4  
3 Latter, Josh 12 Parkrose 16.40 1  
5 Dillon, Tanner 11 Barlow 16.45 1  
6 McGetrick, Sean 10 Tigard 16.89 3  
9 Smith, Conner 12 Beaverton 16.97 3  
4 Moore, Jon Jon 12 Aloha 17.06 2  
7 Werner, Josh 12 Aloha 17.14 4  
10 Weinert, Regen 10 Milwaukie 17.29 3  
8 Valentine, Zach 12 West Linn 17.46 2  
11 Miller, Chris 12 Wilson 17.52 3  
12 Andrews, Josh 12 Glencoe 17.73 4  
13 Singhai, Jonathan 10 David Douglas 18.09 1  
14 Gonzalez, Eduardo 11 Hillsboro 18.31 4  
15 Barker, Justin 10 Beaverton 18.48 2  
16 Lott, Thomas 10 Parkrose 19.20 2  
17 Wilson, Michael 9 Summit 19.22 1  
18 Schroder, Gannon 11 Sandy 19.39 1  
19 Alas-Canales, Alex 10 Madison 19.42 1  
20 Huh, Sam 10 Barlow 19.75 2  
21 Rodgers, Brian 11 Hillsboro 19.89 3  
22 Barrett, Zach 12 Milwaukie 20.63 4  
23 Selland, Dustin 12 West Linn 20.70 4  
24 Melgar, Javier 10 Madison 22.43 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGetrick, Ian 12 Tigard 39.57 4 10
2 McCurdy, Kevin 12 McKay 39.92 4 8
3 Campbell, Brett 12 Summit 41.72 4 6
4 Franks, Nathanael 11 Barlow 42.32 4 5
5 Moore, Jon Jon 12 Aloha 42.57 4 4
6 Plinke, Hayden 11 Glencoe 43.35 4 3
7 McGetrick, Sean 10 Tigard 43.75 3 2
8 Bates, Collin 10 Sandy 43.94 3 1
9 Finnerty, Mason 10 West Linn 43.95 4  
10 Wilson, Michael 9 Summit 44.00 3  
11 Andrews, Josh 12 Glencoe 44.17 3  
12 Miller, Chris 12 Wilson 44.22 1  
13 Bresser, Jesse 11 Aloha 44.50 3  
14 Selland, Dustin 12 West Linn 45.80 4  
15 Altman , Ryan 12 David Douglas 46.85 1  
16 Huh, Sam 10 Barlow 47.35 3  
17 Gonzalez, Eduardo 11 Hillsboro 48.34 2  
18 Barker, Justin 10 Beaverton 48.35 2  
19 Alas-Canales, Alex 10 Madison 48.46 2  
20 Smith, Conner 12 Beaverton 49.52 3  
21 Rodgers, Brian 11 Hillsboro 51.77 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McGetric, Latt,
Hart, Sledz
  Tigard 43.23 2 10
2 Mehmedov, Guillaum,
Vakulchi, Baker
  David Douglas 44.16 1 8
3 Lee, Dume,
Gleason, Delaney
  Barlow 44.21 2 6
4 Campbell, Roccasal,
Peay, Thomas
  Summit 44.51 2 5
5 Finnerty, Yoder,
Hedman, Gianuzzi
  West Linn 44.53 2 4
6 Gayduchi, Torgerse,
Weinert, Smith
  Milwaukie 44.80 1 3
7 Jones, Myrvold,
Allen, Danielso
  Sandy 45.28 2 2
8 Miller, Snyder,
Terry, Isham
  Wilson 45.52 1 1
9 Relay Team   Madison 45.60 1  
10 Dean, Ray,
Smythe, Dean
  Hillsboro 45.63 1  
11 Carter, Parks,
Vy, Hammick
  Parkrose 46.18 1  
12 Cunha, Houlemar,
Mahmood, Salsedo
  Beaverton 46.65 2  
13 Okang, Curry,
Urena-He, Peterson
  La Salle 46.90 1  
-- Prince, Tyner,
Russo, Jones
  Aloha DQ 2  
-- Brooks, Rodrigue,
Warnock, McCurdy
  McKay DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Franklin DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hart, Latt,
McGetric, Schlacht
  Tigard 3:33.80 3 10
2 Jones, Allen,
Danielso, Gaines
  Sandy 3:37.55 3 8
3 Villarea, Hammick,
Abney, Parks
  Parkrose 3:39.34 3 6
4 Gayduchi, Wilkins,
Smith, Robles
  Milwaukie 3:43.53 2 5
5 Wilson, Campbell,
Guyer, Peay
  Summit 3:43.85 3 4
6 Mehmedov, Vakulchi,
Baker, Altman
  David Douglas 3:44.52 2 3
7 Oekerman, Mohamed,
Kirse, Kingstad
  Beaverton 3:44.60 3 2
8 Boyd-Hel, Donnelly,
Hays, Finnerty
  West Linn 3:45.36 3 1
9 Huber, Plinke,
Tankersl, Rogers
  Glencoe 3:45.98 2  
10 Hayes, Hofeld,
Campbell, Otis
  Barlow 3:46.22 3  
11 Silberna, Cruz,
Brooks, Everetts
  McKay 3:49.96 3  
12 Ajibade, Ajibade,
Scorse, Melgar
  Madison 3:51.99 1  
13 Bell, Myers,
Smythe, Nolan
  Hillsboro 3:53.28 2  
14 Moore, Prince,
Dethlefs, Tyner
  Aloha 3:57.39 2  
15 Miller, Olson,
Smith, Hall
  Wilson 3:58.42 2  
16 Brady, Harris,
Evans, Brown
  La Salle 4:07.25 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Boyd-Hel, Donnelly,
Wannarka, West
  West Linn 8:39.37 1 10
2 Black, Halmagea,
Edel, Lindley
  Franklin 9:20.81 1 8
3 Schaffer, Forrest,
Gates, Frasier
  Sandy 9:34.86 1 6
4 Cowman, Torres,
Mendoza, Ritter
  Hillsboro 9:44.92 1 5
5 Andrus, Seed,
Hewitt, Bake
  Aloha 9:55.41 1 4
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Euscher, James 11 Aloha 50-03.75(15.34m) 1 10
2 King, Tylor 11 Parkrose 47-06.00(14.48m) 1 8
3 Clay, Cameron 11 Milwaukie 47-00.00(14.33m) 1 6
4 Harrold, Cody 12 Summit 46-07.25(14.20m) 1 5
5 Brooksby, Branden 10 West Linn 45-09.00(13.94m) 1 4
6 Middleton, Curtis 12 Tigard 44-01.00(13.44m) 1 3
7 Abbett, Devin 12 Madison 42-10.00(13.06m) 1 2
8 Jackson, Spencer 11 Hillsboro 42-09.00(13.03m) 1 1
9 Moore, Jeremy 10 Tigard 41-06.50(12.66m) 1  
10 Peoples, Hunter 11 Glencoe 41-05.25(12.63m) 1  
11 Lux, Chris 12 Hillsboro 41-04.50(12.61m) 1  
12 Dodge, Rick 12 Glencoe 41-04.25(12.60m) 1  
13 Powell, Chad 11 McKay 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
14 Hernandez, Matt 12 Beaverton 41-01.75(12.54m) 1  
15 Baker, Matthew 11 Beaverton 40-10.75(12.47m) 1  
16 Spencer, Dustin 10 Sandy 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
16 Cruise, Joe 11 McKay 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
18 Odighizuwa, Ighodaro 11 David Douglas 39-11.50(12.18m) 1  
19 Twitchell, Zach 12 Wilson 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
20 Keizur, Cam 10 West Linn 39-00.50(11.90m) 1  
21 Brainard, Alec 11 Franklin 38-10.50(11.85m) 1  
22 Schuster, Albert 12 Milwaukie 38-09.00(11.81m) 1  
23 Uehara, Ian 11 David Douglas 38-06.50(11.75m) 1  
24 Hartney, Tre 12 Madison 37-11.00(11.56m) 1  
25 Kluge, Mike 9 Aloha 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
26 Ferguson, Jacob 12 Barlow 37-00.75(11.30m) 1  
27 Burks, Clay 10 Barlow 37-00.50(11.29m) 1  
28 TenEyck, Kevin 9 Sandy 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
29 Powers, Brandon 10 Summit 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
30 Troutman, Tyler 11 Wilson 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
31 Croydon, Cody 10 Franklin 30-06.50(9.31m) 1  
-- Adams, Quame 10 Parkrose ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kindred, Patrick 12 Milwaukie 145-05(44.32m) 1 10
2 Middleton, Curtis 12 Tigard 144-07(44.07m) 1 8
3 Clay, Cameron 11 Milwaukie 144-05(44.02m) 1 6
4 Powell, Chad 11 McKay 134-04.50(40.96m) 1 5
5 Jackson, Spencer 11 Hillsboro 132-10(40.49m) 1 4
6 Toothacker, Andrew 11 Franklin 129-11(39.60m) 1 3
7 Peoples, Hunter 11 Glencoe 128-05.50(39.15m) 1 2
8 Moore, Jeremy 10 Tigard 123-10.50(37.76m) 1 1
9 Chapin, Daniel 12 Hillsboro 122-03(37.26m) 1  
10 Franks, Nathanael 11 Barlow 118-09(36.20m) 1  
11 King, Tylor 11 Parkrose 117-02.50(35.73m) 1  
12 Ferguson, Jacob 12 Barlow 116-04.50(35.47m) 1  
13 Dodge, Rick 12 Glencoe 112-07.50(34.33m) 1  
14 Brooksby, Branden 10 West Linn 112-05(34.26m) 1  
15 Keizur, Cam 10 West Linn 109-03(33.30m) 1  
16 Wilson, Covey 12 Beaverton 108-06(33.07m) 1  
17 Uehara, Ian 11 David Douglas 104-06.50(31.86m) 1  
18 Troutman, Tyler 11 Wilson 103-07.50(31.58m) 1  
19 Rutledge, Jake 12 Sandy 100-09(30.71m) 1  
20 Pope, Josh 10 Aloha 98-03.50(29.96m) 1  
21 Harrold, Cody 12 Summit 97-06(29.72m) 1  
22 Croydon, Cody 10 Franklin 97-05.50(29.71m) 1  
23 Powers, Brandon 10 Summit 97-04(29.67m) 1  
24 Seaman, Derek 12 Parkrose 96-02.50(29.32m) 1  
25 Euscher, James 11 Aloha 94-05.50(28.79m) 1  
26 Baker, Matthew 11 Beaverton 87-10(26.77m) 1  
27 Gaiser, James 12 David Douglas 86-01(26.24m) 1  
28 Hartney, Tre 12 Madison 83-01.50(25.34m) 1  
29 Abbett, Devin 12 Madison 77-08.50(23.69m) 1  
30 TenEyck, Kevin 9 Sandy 13-07.50(4.15m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plinke, Hayden 11 Glencoe 169-02(51.56m) 1 10
2 Brennan, Scott 11 Tigard 164-04(50.09m) 1 8
3 Chapin, Daniel 12 Hillsboro 162-08(49.58m) 1 6
4 Yungeberg, Nicholas 10 Sandy 159-06(48.62m) 1 5
5 Christenson, Andrew 11 Barlow 159-06(48.62m) 1 4
6 Lowe, Dave 11 Beaverton 155-08(47.45m) 1 3
7 Robinson, Deven 12 Milwaukie 155-04(47.35m) 1 2
8 Cruise, Joe 11 McKay 152-08(46.53m) 1 1
9 Gaiser, James 12 David Douglas 152-05(46.46m) 1  
10 Schroder, Gannon 11 Sandy 149-05(45.54m) 1  
11 Kindred, Patrick 12 Milwaukie 147-11(45.09m) 1  
12 Hill, Brian 12 Hillsboro 146-11(44.78m) 1  
13 Michener, Lucas 11 Barlow 146-03(44.58m) 1  
14 Twitchell, Zach 12 Wilson 144-02(43.94m) 1  
15 Fekete, Shane 11 Tigard 141-07(43.15m) 1  
16 Alvarez, Bryan 11 Glencoe 140-01(42.70m) 1  
17 Simmons, Jesse 12 Beaverton 137-08(41.96m) 1  
18 Powers, Brandon 10 Summit 137-03(41.83m) 1  
19 Wieker, Devin 10 Aloha 134-07(41.02m) 1  
20 Ebukam, Samson 9 David Douglas 130-10(39.88m) 1  
21 Anderson, Kameron 10 Aloha 130-06(39.78m) 1  
22 Danchev, Petr 11 McKay 126-09(38.63m) 1  
23 Dawson, Andrew 12 Madison 124-02(37.85m) 1  
24 Minnick, Jeffrey 10 West Linn 120-11(36.86m) 1  
25 Harrold, Cody 12 Summit 117-04(35.76m) 1  
26 Hilts, Wade 11 Franklin 106-11(32.59m) 1  
27 Selland, Dustin 12 West Linn 106-08(32.51m) 1  
28 Lindley, Cartier 10 Franklin 87-08(26.72m) 1  
29 Campbell, Chris 9 Madison 79-07(24.26m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Franks, Nathanael 11 Barlow 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Kostol, Keith 12 Tigard 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Rakestraw, Deondre 11 Aloha 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Latter, Josh 12 Parkrose 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 5
5 Hardie, Garrett 10 Summit 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4
6 Christenson, Andrew 11 Barlow 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3
7 Liggins, Rob 12 Beaverton 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1.50
7 Armattoe, Andre 12 West Linn 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1.50
9 Gaines, Eric 12 Sandy 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Valentine, Zach 12 West Linn 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Salsedo, Randy 10 Beaverton 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Dusevoir, Robert 11 Tigard 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Silbernagel, Ian 11 McKay 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Curry, Royshad 12 La Salle 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Wilkins, Caleb 10 Milwaukie 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hart, Joseph 11 Tigard 21-06.75(6.57m) nwi 1 10
2 Myrvold, James 12 Sandy 21-05.25(6.53m) nwi 1 8
3 Moore, Jon Jon 12 Aloha 21-01.75(6.45m) nwi 1 6
4 Thomas, Cole 10 Summit 20-01.75(6.14m) nwi 1 5
5 Houlemard, Nick 10 Beaverton 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1 4
6 Dickson, AJ 12 Milwaukie 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1 3
7 Torgersen, Chris 12 Milwaukie 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1 2
8 Roccasalva, Dion 12 Summit 19-00.75(5.81m) nwi 1 1
9 Michener, Lucas 11 Barlow 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
10 Latter, Josh 12 Parkrose 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
11 Curry, Royshad 12 La Salle 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
12 Dusevoir, Robert 11 Tigard 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
13 Isham, Nick 11 Wilson 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
14 Warnock, Kerry 12 McKay 18-00.75(5.51m) nwi 1  
15 Schiewe, Brian 11 West Linn 17-11.75(5.48m) nwi 1  
16 Davis, DeAngelo 12 Beaverton 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
17 Larry, Trebriel 9 Glencoe 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
18 Terry, Isiah 11 Wilson 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
18 Bell, D'Vaughn 10 Hillsboro 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
20 Schroder, Gannon 11 Sandy 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
21 Huynh, Mike 12 Madison 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
22 Brooks, Ian 11 McKay 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
23 Chen, Ben 9 Franklin 15-07.25(4.76m) nwi 1  
24 Baines, Derek 12 Parkrose 1-02.00(0.36m) nwi 1  
25 Singhai, Jonathan 10 David Douglas 1-00.50(0.32m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hart, Joseph 11 Tigard 43-01.25(13.14m) nwi 1 10
2 Roccasalva, Dion 12 Summit 42-05.75(12.95m) nwi 1 8
3 Rakestraw, Deondre 11 Aloha 42-00.50(12.81m) nwi 1 6
4 Myrvold, James 12 Sandy 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1 5
5 Michener, Lucas 11 Barlow 41-01.25(12.53m) nwi 1 4
6 Latter, Josh 12 Parkrose 41-00.25(12.50m) nwi 1 3
7 Dickson, AJ 12 Milwaukie 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1 2
8 Otis, Brock 11 Barlow 40-05.75(12.34m) nwi 1 1
9 Barr, Alex 10 Glencoe 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
10 Davis, DeAngelo 12 Beaverton 38-08.25(11.79m) nwi 1  
11 Baines, Derek 12 Parkrose 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
12 Curry, Royshad 12 La Salle 38-01.25(11.61m) nwi 1  
12 Isham, Nick 11 Wilson 38-01.25(11.61m) nwi 1  
14 Steffen, Joel 12 McKay 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
15 Bell, D'Vaughn 10 Hillsboro 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
15 Liggins, Rob 12 Beaverton 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
17 Kostol, Keith 12 Tigard 37-04.75(11.40m) nwi 1  
18 Smythe, Mikkel 12 Hillsboro 36-09.50(11.21m) nwi 1  
19 Hardie, Garrett 10 Summit 36-04.75(11.09m) nwi 1  
20 Dahrens, Gabriel 11 Sandy 36-00.75(10.99m) nwi 1  
20 Peterson, Darnell 12 La Salle 36-00.75(10.99m) nwi 1  
22 Odighizuwa, Ihoghama 9 David Douglas 35-02.25(10.73m) nwi 1  
23 Chen, Ben 9 Franklin 35-01.25(10.70m) nwi 1  
24 Nguyen, Jr. 9 David Douglas 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
25 Huynh, Mike 12 Madison 33-11.00(10.34m) nwi 1  
26 Aiasky, Action 9 McKay 33-08.75(10.28m) nwi 1  
27 Dennis, Mac 10 Wilson 32-02.00(9.80m) nwi 1  
28 Litkie, Santos 10 Madison 30-00.00(9.14m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bassford, Evan 11 Summit 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 9
1 Vaughn, Cody 12 Barlow 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 9
3 Maxwell, Austin 12 Glencoe 12-00.50(3.67m) 1 6
4 Armattoe, Andre 12 West Linn 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 5
5 Stapleton, Zaine 12 David Douglas 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 3.50
5 Christenson, Andrew 11 Barlow 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 3.50
7 Herrle, Samuel 11 Sandy 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 1.50
7 Minor, Zach 11 Wilson 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 1.50
9 McKague, Matthew 12 Sandy 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Smith, Conner 12 Beaverton 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- McBee, Chris 9 Franklin NH(--) 1  
-- Young, Hayden 11 Wilson NH(--) 1  
-- Cardwell, Phillip 9 Franklin NH(--) 1  
-- Kingstad, Kit 12 Beaverton NH(--) 1  
-- Robinson, Deven 12 Milwaukie NH(--) 1  
-- Jorgensen, Erik 11 Summit NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sholian, Julia 11 Wilson 13.63 nwi 1 10
2 Birdsong, Juanita 10 Sandy 13.71 nwi 1 8
3 Brocker, Hailey 9 Beaverton 13.79 nwi 1 6
4 Boucher, Cara 9 West Linn 13.86 nwi 1 5
5 Slater, Rachel 12 Summit 13.88 nwi 1 4
6 Millerbis, Madison 11 Milwaukie 13.96 nwi 1 3
7 Cohen, Morgan 12 Hillsboro 13.98 nwi 1 2
8 Adams, Rayana 10 David Douglas 15.35 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Boucher, Cara 9 West Linn 12.93 nwi 1  
2 Birdsong, Juanita 10 Sandy 13.35 nwi 2  
5 Adams, Rayana 10 David Douglas 13.36 nwi 1  
6 Sholian, Julia 11 Wilson 13.50 nwi 2  
3 Cohen, Morgan 12 Hillsboro 13.68 nwi 4  
7 Slater, Rachel 12 Summit 13.69 nwi 4  
9 le, jean 10 Madison 13.72 nwi 1  
10 Gregory-Garnett, Jordan 11 Milwaukie 13.81 nwi 4  
11 Niles-Paul, Meera 9 Barlow 13.83 nwi 2  
12 Langseth, Tess 10 Tigard 13.97 nwi 1  
4 Brocker, Hailey 9 Beaverton 13.97 nwi 3  
13 Gresham, Paris 9 Franklin 14.05 nwi 2  
14 Booth, Shardea 9 La Salle 14.08 nwi 2  
8 Millerbis, Madison 11 Milwaukie 14.09 nwi 3  
15 Cole-Sigmon, Cailley 10 Wilson 14.20 nwi 4  
16 Archibong, Enobong 10 Aloha 14.28 nwi 4  
17 Stormberg, Holly 11 Summit 14.36 nwi 3  
18 Johnson, Kate 10 Barlow 14.39 nwi 3  
19 Ely, Erika 10 Tigard 14.45 nwi 2  
20 Owen, Abby 10 La Salle 14.62 nwi 1  
21 Stowe, Amanda 9 Aloha 14.74 nwi 3  
22 Billups, LaWanna 12 Madison 14.95 nwi 4  
23 Van Tul, Sahi 9 Franklin 15.06 nwi 3  
24 Williams, Sheterika 12 David Douglas 15.31 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Baller, Melissa 11 Glencoe 26.63 nwi 1 10
2 Birdsong, Juanita 10 Sandy 27.38 nwi 1 8
3 Pratt, Kathryn 12 Aloha 27.50 nwi 1 6
4 Boucher, Cara 9 West Linn 27.68 nwi 1 5
5 Crumpler, Mariah 12 David Douglas 27.83 nwi 1 4
6 Humphrey, Katie 11 Tigard 27.84 nwi 1 3
7 Slater, Rachel 12 Summit 27.98 nwi 1 2
8 Cohen, Morgan 12 Hillsboro 28.90 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Baller, Melissa 11 Glencoe 26.55 nwi 4  
2 Birdsong, Juanita 10 Sandy 26.78 nwi 1  
3 Crumpler, Mariah 12 David Douglas 27.34 nwi 3  
6 Pratt, Kathryn 12 Aloha 27.53 nwi 1  
7 Slater, Rachel 12 Summit 27.58 nwi 4  
4 Boucher, Cara 9 West Linn 27.69 nwi 2  
8 Cohen, Morgan 12 Hillsboro 27.91 nwi 2  
9 Greene, Asia 10 La Salle 28.30 nwi 4  
10 Brocker, Hailey 9 Beaverton 28.33 nwi 1  
11 Stormberg, Holly 11 Summit 28.36 nwi 3  
5 Humphrey, Katie 11 Tigard 28.36 nwi 5  
12 Prom, Kaitlyn 11 Barlow 28.48 nwi 1  
13 Jones, Tanya 9 Hillsboro 28.50 nwi 5  
14 McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabell 10 Sandy 28.68 nwi 2  
15 Niles-Paul, Meera 9 Barlow 28.76 nwi 3  
16 Millerbis, Madison 11 Milwaukie 28.88 nwi 4  
17 Stowe, Amanda 9 Aloha 28.93 nwi 4  
18 Barton, Qiana 12 McKay 29.06 nwi 1  
19 Gresham, Paris 9 Franklin 29.15 nwi 3  
20 Acosta, Cassandra 9 Glencoe 29.16 nwi 3  
21 Langseth, Tess 10 Tigard 29.21 nwi 3  
22 Adams, Rayana 10 David Douglas 29.71 nwi 2  
23 Botteron, Chelsea 10 Milwaukie 30.14 nwi 2  
24 Sulmonetti, Hana 9 Wilson 30.22 nwi 4  
25 le, jean 10 Madison 30.73 nwi 1  
26 Nguyen, Kim 11 Parkrose 30.90 nwi 4  
27 Brown, Asia 9 La Salle 31.83 nwi 3  
28 Billups, LaWanna 12 Madison 31.88 nwi 5  
29 Bainbridge, Lena 11 Wilson 32.70 nwi 5  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pratt, Kathryn 12 Aloha 59.61 4 10
2 Humphrey, Katie 11 Tigard 1:00.15 4 8
3 Baller, Melissa 11 Glencoe 1:00.85 4 6
4 Coxeff, Annelise 10 Parkrose 1:01.71 4 5
5 Balmforth, Hillary 12 Madison 1:02.48 3 4
6 McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabell 10 Sandy 1:02.67 4 3
7 Jones, Tanya 9 Hillsboro 1:03.15 3 2
8 Barker, Kally 12 Beaverton 1:03.17 4 1
9 Teller, Hillie 12 Summit 1:04.20 3  
10 Lane, Stephanie 11 West Linn 1:05.06 3  
10 West, Veronica 10 Summit 1:05.06 4  
12 Prom, Kaitlyn 11 Barlow 1:05.20 3  
13 Dash, Queen 10 McKay 1:07.64 3  
14 Mims, Justine 10 Madison 1:07.75 2  
15 Burrows, Hania 11 Wilson 1:08.02 1  
16 MacLeod, Megan 10 Barlow 1:08.03 1  
17 Craig, Jessica 12 Franklin 1:08.48 2  
18 Van Tul, Sahi 9 Franklin 1:08.75 2  
19 Guthridge, Kiri 9 David Douglas 1:08.77 1  
20 Allen, Alicia 11 McKay 1:09.18 2  
21 Brooks, Cari 9 Hillsboro 1:09.60 2  
22 Vasquez, Ciana 9 Milwaukie 1:11.84 2  
23 Thomas, Erin 10 Wilson 1:18.02 1  
-- Kanada, Karyl 10 Tigard DQ 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trowbridge, Madison 11 Franklin 2:29.00 1 10
2 Ashby, Nicole 11 Aloha 2:32.04 1 8
3 Gonzalez, Sasha 9 Milwaukie 2:33.49 1 6
4 Reisdorf, Kirsten 12 Barlow 2:33.87 1 5
5 Chin, Kendall 10 Beaverton 2:37.84 1 4
6 Boyd-Helm, Julia 9 West Linn 2:39.20 1 3
7 Stanfield, Daphne 10 Hillsboro 2:39.38 1 2
8 Arnold, Stephanie 11 Tigard 2:39.68 1 1
9 Moehl, Keelin 10 Summit 2:40.08 1  
10 Murray, Corrine 9 Beaverton 2:40.34 1  
11 Miller, Annalise 10 Aloha 2:40.83 1  
12 Donnelly, Rebecca 9 West Linn 2:41.03 1  
13 Roluffs, Megan 9 Tigard 2:45.58 1  
14 Rutledge, Margo 9 David Douglas 2:46.19 1  
15 Mayfield, Melissa 12 Madison 2:47.78 1  
16 Quevedo, Lupe 11 McKay 2:49.19 1  
17 Hoenigman, Allegra 9 Franklin 2:49.69 1  
18 Hilley, Dawn 10 Milwaukie 2:53.29 1  
19 Levi, Juliana 11 Wilson 2:54.49 1  
20 Sorensen, Kamrin 9 Barlow 2:58.30 1  
21 Evans, Ashley 9 Sandy 3:05.66 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fonk, Julia 12 Franklin 4:50.40 1 10
2 McLaughlin, Erin 12 Milwaukie 4:56.30 1 8
3 Lewis, Caitlyn 11 Sandy 5:05.71 1 6
4 Kelly, Kira 10 Summit 5:11.31 1 5
5 McCloud, Sam 12 Franklin 5:14.71 1 4
6 Fristoe, Sara 10 Summit 5:22.77 1 3
7 Otteson, Elise 11 Barlow 5:29.37 1 2
8 Guerins, Kelsey 12 West Linn 5:30.34 1 1
9 Binyun, Ruth 9 Parkrose 5:31.30 1  
10 Goldys, Anastasia 11 David Douglas 5:37.00 1  
11 Shackleford, Ally 12 Madison 5:38.60 1  
12 Vistica, Eliza 12 Aloha 5:39.82 1  
13 DeWolf, Kayla 11 Hillsboro 5:41.00 1  
14 Walch, Emily 10 Tigard 5:45.04 1  
15 Jensen, Ann 9 Barlow 5:46.89 1  
16 Barrow, Hailey 11 Wilson 5:47.14 1  
17 Rutherford, Melissa 10 Beaverton 5:47.81 1  
18 Dyk, Janessa 9 David Douglas 5:48.69 1  
19 Murray, Corrine 9 Beaverton 5:51.92 1  
20 Zaikoski, Clare 10 Aloha 5:56.85 1  
21 Risinger, Sarah 11 Tigard 6:03.11 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fischer, Kaytlin 12 Glencoe 10:48.92 1 10
2 Fristoe, Megan 10 Summit 10:54.59 1 8
3 Shelley, Rachel 11 David Douglas 10:58.33 1 6
4 Lewis, Caitlyn 11 Sandy 11:03.86 1 5
5 Smith, Sheridan 9 West Linn 11:05.76 1 4
6 Wight, Samantha 10 Aloha 11:05.80 1 3
7 Susbauer, Shannon 10 Milwaukie 11:15.36 1 2
8 Gregoire, Hayley 11 Beaverton 11:32.13 1 1
9 Browning, Christine 11 Tigard 11:40.53 1  
10 Young, Allison 12 Franklin 11:47.96 1  
11 Martin, Lisa 12 Barlow 11:54.45 1  
12 Acott, Katrina 10 Beaverton 12:05.23 1  
13 Nelson, Tess 9 Summit 12:06.80 1  
14 Tran, Tracie 11 Tigard 12:13.79 1  
15 Binyun, Ruth 9 Parkrose 12:16.59 1  
16 Jabin, Sarah 12 McKay 12:20.16 1  
17 Henningsen, Leah 9 West Linn 12:21.26 1  
18 Chapman, Kaila 11 Aloha 12:24.30 1  
19 Shackleford, Ally 12 Madison 12:42.69 1  
20 Chin, Andrea 11 Wilson 12:51.46 1  
21 Law, Mona 9 Franklin 12:51.49 1  
22 Luna, Selina 10 McKay 13:38.56 1  
23 Quandt, Natalie 9 Hillsboro 13:40.58 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dyk, Katie 11 David Douglas 17.55 1 10
2 Merchant, Diana 11 Tigard 17.83 1 8
3 Danciu, Monica 11 Madison 17.85 1 6
4 Ramey, Audre 12 Hillsboro 18.23 1 5
5 Martin, Dannah 11 Barlow 18.33 1 4
6 Rennekamp, Morgan 10 Beaverton 18.70 1 3
7 Mull, Alexa 10 Aloha 18.97 1 2
8 Hansell, Sarah 12 Madison 19.09 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dyk, Katie 11 David Douglas 16.44 3  
2 Danciu, Monica 11 Madison 17.39 4  
5 Merchant, Diana 11 Tigard 17.40 4  
6 Mull, Alexa 10 Aloha 17.47 3  
9 Edwards, Sarah 10 Summit 17.52 3  
3 Ramey, Audre 12 Hillsboro 18.05 1  
4 Rennekamp, Morgan 10 Beaverton 18.08 2  
10 Hannifan, Nicole 10 Milwaukie 18.24 4  
7 Martin, Dannah 11 Barlow 18.30 1  
11 Leininger, Savanna 11 Sandy 18.39 4  
8 Hansell, Sarah 12 Madison 18.65 2  
12 Hayes, Laney 9 Summit 18.76 2  
13 Wickson, Sabrina 10 Hillsboro 18.91 3  
14 Paltridge, Karissa 10 Parkrose 18.98 1  
15 Ballard, Taylor 11 Parkrose 19.12 3  
16 Livesay, Casey 11 West Linn 19.15 1  
17 Harbolt, Katherine 9 Tigard 19.23 2  
17 Hester, Camille 10 Milwaukie 19.23 1  
19 Larry, MoneJae 11 Glencoe 19.35 2  
20 Hunt, Ashley 11 Aloha 19.56 4  
21 Maulding , Rachel 11 David Douglas 19.62 4  
22 Green, Brittany 10 McKay 19.91 2  
23 Robison, Taylor 11 Sandy 20.03 3  
24 Sullivan, Dannika 10 Franklin 20.26 2  
25 Coffelt, Kilee 10 Franklin 20.75 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martin, Dannah 11 Barlow 49.10 4 10
2 Merchant, Diana 11 Tigard 49.25 4 8
3 Edwards, Sarah 10 Summit 50.49 3 6
4 Dyk, Katie 11 David Douglas 50.51 2 5
5 Danciu, Monica 11 Madison 50.81 2 4
6 Barker, Kally 12 Beaverton 51.23 4 3
7 Leininger, Savanna 11 Sandy 51.41 3 2
8 Paltridge, Karissa 10 Parkrose 51.60 4 1
9 Duretete, Maddy 10 Milwaukie 52.58 3  
10 Ramey, Audre 12 Hillsboro 52.62 2  
11 Livesay, Casey 11 West Linn 52.70 4  
12 Dyk, Janessa 9 David Douglas 52.94 2  
13 Rennekamp, Morgan 10 Beaverton 53.04 4  
14 Hannifan, Nicole 10 Milwaukie 53.06 3  
15 Coffelt, Kilee 10 Franklin 53.18 3  
16 Wildgrube, Rana 11 Wilson 53.19 2  
17 Sullivan, Dannika 10 Franklin 53.32 1  
18 Hunt, Ashley 11 Aloha 53.76 2  
19 Meyer, Marinda 12 Barlow 53.89 2  
20 O'Neal, Addie 12 Hillsboro 54.16 2  
21 Hayes, Laney 9 Summit 54.46 3  
22 Harbolt, Katherine 9 Tigard 54.50 4  
23 Mull, Alexa 10 Aloha 55.11 3  
24 Robison, Taylor 11 Sandy 56.64 1  
25 Hansell, Sarah 12 Madison 56.82 1  
26 Green, Brittany 10 McKay 59.63 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barker, Sullivan,
Belsterl, Rennekam
  Beaverton 51.68 2 10
2 West, Stormber,
Moehl, Slater
  Summit 51.89 2 8
3 Leininge, Pelchar,
McCarthy, Birdsong
  Sandy 52.41 1 6
4 Boucher, Livesay,
Lane, Cooney
  West Linn 52.43 2 5
5 Stowe, Moore,
Pratt, Mull
  Aloha 52.76 2 4
6 Scott, Botteron,
Gregory-, Millerbi
  Milwaukie 53.06 1 3
7 Crumpler, Bean,
Williams, Adams
  David Douglas 53.70 1 2
8 Danciu, Mims,
le, Balmfort
  Madison 53.91 1 1
9 Johnson, Niles-Pa,
Prom, Hevel
  Barlow 54.14 2  
10 Coxeff, Mathews,
Macon, Nguyen
  Parkrose 54.19 2  
11 Domeyer, Allen,
Barton, Miles
  McKay 54.36 2  
12 Sholian, Cole-Sig,
Olsen, Sulmonet
  Wilson 54.56 1  
-- Haskin-D, Lapping,
Hoenigma, Sullivan
  Franklin DQ 1  
-- Booth, Owen,
Greene, Thompson
  La Salle DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Mull,
Pratt, Neff
  Aloha 4:19.13 2 10
2 Humphrey, Merchant,
Kanada, Langseth
  Tigard 4:23.72 2 8
3 Skinner, Trowbrid,
Harper, McCloud
  Franklin 4:25.23 1 6
4 West, Fristoe,
Moehl, Slater
  Summit 4:25.76 2 5
5 Prom, Reisdorf,
Meyer, Martin
  Barlow 4:30.32 1 4
6 Guthridg, Dyk,
Bean, Crumpler
  David Douglas 4:32.42 1 3
7 Balmfort, Mayfield,
le, Mims
  Madison 4:33.27 1 2
8 McLaughl, Susbauer,
Gonzalez, Hannifan
  Milwaukie 4:33.41 1 1
9 Brooks, Cohen,
Stanfiel, Jones
  Hillsboro 4:36.70 2  
10 Barker, Sullivan,
Manning, Belsterl
  Beaverton 4:40.23 2  
11 Cole-Sig, Bainbrid,
Wildgrub, Burrows
  Wilson 4:46.69 1  
-- Evans, Lewis,
McCarthy, Birdsong
  Sandy DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Higgins, Evans,
Cushing, Lewis
  Sandy 11:16.58 1 10
2 Blackbur, Neblett,
Clayson, Le
  Aloha 11:30.74 1 8
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tripp, Courtney 12 Sandy 39-03.00(11.96m) 1 10
2 Warren, McKenzie 10 Sandy 36-11.00(11.25m) 1 8
3 Jones, Veronica 11 Beaverton 36-09.00(11.20m) 1 6
4 VanLoo, Kaylie 10 Glencoe 35-03.00(10.74m) 1 5
5 Rennekamp, Justine 10 Beaverton 35-02.00(10.72m) 1 4
6 Davisson, Katelynn 11 Barlow 34-11.00(10.64m) 1 3
7 Roth, Claire 12 McKay 34-10.00(10.62m) 1 2
8 Crocker, Curtrina 10 Glencoe 34-05.00(10.49m) 1 1
9 Johnson, Sydney 10 Hillsboro 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
10 Stuart, Sophia 11 David Douglas 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
11 Doyle, Kaitlin 11 Milwaukie 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
12 Valentine, Isabel 12 West Linn 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
13 Zibulsky, Tessie 10 David Douglas 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
14 Neuenschwander, Elke 12 Barlow 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
15 Geller, Erica 11 Aloha 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
16 Langer, Lindsey 12 Summit 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
17 Young, Summer 10 Aloha 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
18 Woods, Jessica 12 Madison 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
19 Jones, Mariah 11 Wilson 26-07.50(8.12m) 1  
20 Schmidt, Erica 12 Franklin 26-04.00(8.03m) 1  
21 Campbell, Dorian 12 La Salle 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
22 Kilcup, Becky 10 Milwaukie 25-02.00(7.67m) 1  
23 Jurgensen, Bailee 12 Franklin 24-06.00(7.47m) 1  
24 Chatterjee, Sarani 11 West Linn 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warren, McKenzie 10 Sandy 131-00(39.93m) 1 10
2 Tripp, Courtney 12 Sandy 128-02(39.07m) 1 8
3 Johnson, Sydney 10 Hillsboro 119-04(36.37m) 1 6
4 Curtis, Caitlin 11 David Douglas 114-04.50(34.86m) 1 5
5 Doyle, Kaitlin 11 Milwaukie 112-00(34.14m) 1 4
6 Neuenschwander, Elke 12 Barlow 108-07.50(33.11m) 1 3
7 Dreeke, Tori 12 Aloha 104-07(31.88m) 1 2
8 Fleskes, Kayla 10 Glencoe 102-06(31.24m) 1 1
9 Sheridan, Amy 12 Glencoe 98-11.50(30.16m) 1  
10 Schaller, Jory 12 Hillsboro 94-00(28.65m) 1  
11 Critchfield, Brittany 12 Tigard 93-00(28.35m) 1  
12 Halicki, Krystine 11 West Linn 91-09.50(27.98m) 1  
13 Roth, Claire 12 McKay 90-06(27.58m) 1  
14 Stuart, Sophia 11 David Douglas 88-06.50(26.99m) 1  
15 Woods, Jessica 12 Madison 88-05.50(26.96m) 1  
15 Langer, Lindsey 12 Summit 88-05.50(26.96m) 1  
17 Schmidt, Erica 12 Franklin 88-02(26.87m) 1  
18 Gullungs, Crystal-lyn 11 Aloha 85-09(26.14m) 1  
19 Jones, Mariah 11 Wilson 84-06.50(25.77m) 1  
20 Chatterjee, Sarani 11 West Linn 83-05.50(25.44m) 1  
21 Davisson, Katelynn 11 Barlow 80-01.50(24.42m) 1  
22 Dennis, Ryah 10 Milwaukie 74-07(22.73m) 1  
23 Pagh, Katie 12 Madison 74-02(22.61m) 1  
24 Ramirez-Ayala, Edina 11 McKay 73-05(22.38m) 1  
25 Campbell, Dorian 12 La Salle 70-02(21.39m) 1  
26 Jones, Veronica 11 Beaverton 69-01.50(21.07m) 1  
27 Rosas, Elizabeth 12 Tigard 65-05.50(19.95m) 1  
28 Jurgensen, Bailee 12 Franklin 62-02(18.95m) 1  
29 Rennekamp, Justine 10 Beaverton 60-08(18.49m) 1  
30 Dahl, Erika 11 Wilson 54-11.50(16.75m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bain, Brianna 11 Aloha 146-03(44.58m) 1 10
2 VanLoo, Kaylie 10 Glencoe 146-02(44.55m) 1 8
3 Rennekamp, Justine 10 Beaverton 125-04(38.20m) 1 6
4 Cruise, Kelly 10 McKay 125-01(38.13m) 1 5
5 Woods, Jessica 12 Madison 121-09(37.11m) 1 4
6 Schroder, Makena 10 Sandy 120-08(36.78m) 1 3
7 Domeyer, Rachael 11 McKay 118-09(36.20m) 1 2
8 Foelker, Libby 12 Hillsboro 116-04(35.46m) 1 1
9 Feinauer, Tayler 10 Glencoe 114-11(35.03m) 1  
10 Langer, Lindsey 12 Summit 111-05(33.96m) 1  
10 Curtis, Jennifer 12 Beaverton 111-05(33.96m) 1  
12 Doyle, Kaitlin 11 Milwaukie 110-09(33.76m) 1  
13 Price, Brittany 11 Sandy 109-02(33.27m) 1  
14 Dahl, Erika 11 Wilson 106-03(32.39m) 1  
15 Critchfield, Brittany 12 Tigard 105-05(32.13m) 1  
16 Leliefeld, Sydney 10 Barlow 100-07(30.66m) 1  
17 Mowry, Emily 12 Hillsboro 100-01(30.51m) 1  
18 Flynn, Bailey 11 Aloha 95-06(29.11m) 1  
19 Dalton, Shaelyn 12 Tigard 94-10(28.91m) 1  
20 Paine, Enea 10 David Douglas 93-11(28.63m) 1  
21 Kettleson, Jamie 11 Barlow 93-08(28.55m) 1  
22 Burrows, Hania 11 Wilson 92-03(28.12m) 1  
23 Van Valin, Emily 10 Franklin 89-06(27.28m) 1  
24 Brolliar, Amanda 12 Franklin 88-04(26.92m) 1  
25 Stuart, Arielle 9 David Douglas 83-07(25.48m) 1  
26 Reynolds, Simone 9 La Salle 83-05(25.43m) 1  
27 Mueller, Elizabeth 11 West Linn 78-03(23.85m) 1  
28 Ashenafi, Billisumma 10 Madison 69-01(21.06m) 1  
29 Chatterjee, Sarani 11 West Linn 66-05(20.24m) 1  
30 Kilcup, Becky 10 Milwaukie 64-11(19.79m) 1  
31 Juan-Dean, Rosemary 9 La Salle 42-10(13.06m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pelchar, Kathleen 12 Sandy 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 10
2 Hayes, Laney 9 Summit 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Clow, Ellie 10 West Linn 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Rennekamp, Morgan 10 Beaverton 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 5
5 Domeyer, Rachael 11 McKay 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4
6 Bain, Brianna 11 Aloha 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2.50
6 Kordosky, Amy 12 Wilson 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2.50
8 Morgan, Autumn 11 Franklin 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 1
9 Evans, Ashley 9 Sandy 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Pagh, Katie 12 Madison 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- O'Neal, Addie 12 Hillsboro NH(--) 1  
-- Swayze, Kayla 11 Glencoe NH(--) 1  
-- Hester, Camille 10 Milwaukie NH(--) 1  
-- Ford, Jordan 11 Barlow NH(--) 1  
-- Paltridge, Karissa 10 Parkrose NH(--) 1  
-- Kepner, Katie 9 Beaverton NH(--) 1  
-- Olsen, Kelly 11 Wilson NH(--) 1  
-- Sullivan, Lauren 10 Franklin NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Keegan 12 Tigard NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morrison, Kaleigh 12 Tigard 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1 10
2 Frazier, Sarah 10 Summit 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1 8
3 Pelchar, Kathleen 12 Sandy 15-08.25(4.78m) nwi 1 6
4 Gregory-Garnett, Jordan 11 Milwaukie 15-05.75(4.72m) nwi 1 5
5 Bean, Cassidy 9 David Douglas 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1 4
6 Dyk, Katie 11 David Douglas 15-00.75(4.59m) nwi 1 3
7 Brocker, Hailey 9 Beaverton 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1 2
8 Leininger, Savanna 11 Sandy 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1 1
9 Neff, Corrin 12 Aloha 14-04.25(4.38m) nwi 1  
10 Duretete, Maddy 10 Milwaukie 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
11 Morris, Starlinda 12 La Salle 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
12 Russell, Cecilee 10 Glencoe 14-01.25(4.30m) nwi 1  
12 Roberts, Kirie 11 Wilson 14-01.25(4.30m) nwi 1  
14 Ramey, Audre 12 Hillsboro 14-00.25(4.27m) nwi 1  
15 Stormberg, Holly 11 Summit 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
16 Jones, Tanya 9 Hillsboro 13-10.50(4.23m) nwi 1  
17 Dash, Queen 10 McKay 13-10.25(4.22m) nwi 1  
18 Rennekamp, Justine 10 Beaverton 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
19 Ely, Erika 10 Tigard 13-08.25(4.17m) nwi 1  
20 Gunther, Lacey 9 West Linn 12-11.50(3.95m) nwi 1  
21 Carver, Corinne 10 West Linn 12-10.75(3.93m) nwi 1  
22 Carpenter, Gianna 11 Barlow 12-03.25(3.74m) nwi 1  
23 Johnson, Kate 10 Barlow 11-08.50(3.57m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Taisha 11 Aloha 36-03.00(11.05m) nwi 1 10
2 Morrison, Kaleigh 12 Tigard 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1 8
3 Frazier, Sarah 10 Summit 33-03.00(10.13m) nwi 1 6
4 Pelchar, Kathleen 12 Sandy 32-05.75(9.90m) nwi 1 5
5 Gresham, Paris 9 Franklin 32-00.25(9.76m) nwi 1 4
6 Hayes, Laney 9 Summit 31-03.00(9.53m) nwi 1 3
7 Duretete, Maddy 10 Milwaukie 29-11.50(9.13m) nwi 1 2
8 Johnson, Kate 10 Barlow 29-10.25(9.10m) nwi 1 1
9 Kordosky, Amy 12 Wilson 29-04.50(8.95m) nwi 1  
10 Pagh, Katie 12 Madison 29-02.50(8.90m) nwi 1  
11 Dass, Sheena 12 La Salle 29-01.00(8.86m) nwi 1  
12 Nguyen, Kim 11 Parkrose 29-00.50(8.85m) nwi 1  
13 O'Neal, Addie 12 Hillsboro 29-00.25(8.85m) nwi 1  
14 Meyer, Marinda 12 Barlow 28-07.25(8.72m) nwi 1  
15 Maulding , Rachel 11 David Douglas 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
16 Gilday, Bralee 12 Wilson 27-10.75(8.50m) nwi 1  
17 Lammert, Jessika 11 Hillsboro 2-00.75(0.63m) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Cydnie 10 La Salle ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Morgan, Nikita 9 David Douglas ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tran, Valentina 9 Franklin ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morrison, Kaleigh 12 Tigard 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 10
2 Martens, Alexys 10 Beaverton 9-00.50(2.76m) 1 8
3 Martin, Dannah 11 Barlow 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 6
4 Otteson, Elise 11 Barlow 8-00.50(2.45m) 1 5
5 Harrold, Riley 9 Summit 8-00.50(2.45m) 1 4
6 Sidor, Annie 9 Summit 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 3
7 Robison, Taylor 11 Sandy 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 Olsen, Kelly 11 Wilson 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1
9 Chin, Andrea 11 Wilson 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
10 Luther, Risa 10 Franklin 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Van Valin, Emily 10 Franklin NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Sandy 111 2) Aloha 75.50 3) Summit 73 4) Tigard 64 5) Beaverton 59 6) David Douglas 43 6) Barlow 43 8) Glencoe 41 9) Franklin 35 10) Milwaukie 34 11) West Linn 29 12) Madison 22 13) Hillsboro 19 14) Wilson 13.50 15) McKay 13 16) Parkrose 6 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Tigard 124 2) Barlow 93.50 3) Aloha 77 4) Summit 69 5) West Linn 49.50 6) Milwaukie 44.50 7) Sandy 43.50 8) Beaverton 38.50 9) Glencoe 35 10) Parkrose 33 11) David Douglas 24.50 12) Franklin 18 13) Hillsboro 16 14) McKay 14 15) Wilson 9.50 16) Madison 3.50 Combined Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Tigard TIGR 188 2 Sandy SNDY 154.5 3 Aloha ALOH 152.5 4 Summit SUMM 142 5 Barlow SBHS 136.5 6 Beaverton BEAV 97.5 7 West Linn WLIN 78.5 7 Milwaukie MIL 78.5 9 Glencoe GLNC 76 10 David Douglas DDHS 67.5 11 Franklin FRAN 53 12 Parkrose PARK 39 13 Hillsboro HILS 35 14 McKay MKAY 27 15 Madison MADI 25.5 16 Wilson WILS 23

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Sandy Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #sandy #invite