Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Oregon Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   Apr 22nd 2012, 3:44am
Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
University of Oregon, Hayward Field, Eugene, OR, US, 97403
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Mixed: 100m Wheelchair | 200m Wheelchair

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mathis, Dior 10 Oregon 10.65 +0.7 2  
2 Stanfield, Zach 11 Seattle Universi 10.78 +0.7 2  
1 Helms, Branden 9 Lane (OR) 10.91 +1.9 1  
3 Ovgard, Jake 9 Portland State 10.98 +0.7 2  
4 Schaudt, Brian 12 Oregon 11.00 +0.7 2  
5 Lowery, Jemiel 9 Lane (OR) 11.03 +0.7 2  
2 Roetcisoender, Mark 9 Portland 11.12 +1.9 1  
3 Greene, Damian 12 Seattle Spee 11.14 +1.9 1  
6 Arceneaux, Brent 9 Spokane CC 11.16 +0.7 2  
4 Grubb, Shelby 9 Clackamas 11.18 +1.9 1  
5 Allen, Joey 9 Clackamas 11.19 +1.9 1  
7 Dahl, Eric 12 Unattached 11.29 +0.7 2  
6 Bird, Jordan 11 Portland State 11.33 +1.9 1  
7 Dunmore, Oshay   Unattached 11.51 +1.9 1  
8 Acosta, Patrick 11 Unattached 11.62 +0.7 2  
-- Johnson, Keelynn   Unattached DNS +1.9 1  
 
Mens 100m Freshman High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scarlett, Cameron 9 Central Catholic 11.61 +1.6 2 10
2 Stribling, Brandon 9 Kentwood 11.67 +1.6 2 8
1 Scanlon, Tanner 9 McMinnville 11.68 +1.8 1 6
3 Zarcone, Cole 9 Camas 11.78 +1.6 2 5
4 Jackson, Mason 9 Richland 11.83 +1.6 2 4
5 Hanna, Jake 8 Elgin Park 11.83 +1.6 2 3
2 Morrison, Chase 9 Jesuit 11.85 +1.8 1 2
3 Paladin, Bailey 9 Kentwood 11.86 +1.8 1 1
4 Marsonette, Gavin 9 South Eugene 11.93 +1.8 1  
6 White, Tyler 9 Hoquiam 11.98 +1.6 2  
5 Vandehey, Coy 9 Oregon City 12.07 +1.8 1  
6 Kimoto, Jason 9 Walnut Grove 12.16 +1.8 1  
7 Chase, Ryan 9 Capital 12.17 +1.8 1  
8 Emmonds, Jed 9 Neah-Kah-Nie 12.37 +1.8 1  
-- Floyd, Landon 9 Tigard DNS +1.6 2  
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor, Tatum 11 O'Dea 10.65 +1.9 5 10
2 Browne, Justin 12 Gig Harbor 10.92 +1.9 5 8
3 Prince, Sheldon 12 Aloha 11.04 +1.9 5 6
1 Coleman, Xavier 11 Jesuit 11.17 +1.4 2 5
4 Clay, Trevon 12 Aloha 11.21 +1.9 5 4
1 Bremner, Cameron 11 Tigard 11.25 +0.5 4 3
2 Horning, Mitch 10 Sheldon 11.27 +0.5 4 1
5 Hoiness, Nolan 11 Hoquiam 11.27 +1.9 5 2
3 Morris, Cristian 11 Sherwood 11.29 +0.5 4  
2 Strong, Lucas 11 Gig Harbor 11.35 +1.4 2  
1 Washington, Kevin 11 Skyview 11.36 +0.5 3  
4 Pelan Jr., Tim 12 Hoquiam 11.36 +0.5 4  
2 Cornejo, Justin 11 Oregon City 11.41 +0.5 3  
5 Starnes, Nathan 10 North Eugene 11.43 +0.5 4  
5 Golden, Joshua 11 Camas 11.43 +0.5 4  
3 Payne, Chad 12 St. George's 11.48 +0.5 3  
7 Peay, TJ 12 Summit 11.49 +0.5 4  
6 Wick, Brandon 12 Tigard 11.50 +1.9 5  
4 Han, Josh 12 Churchill 11.51 +0.5 3  
8 Park, Calvin 10 South Eugene 11.55 +0.5 4  
5 Davis, Jaden 12 North Marion 11.56 +0.5 3  
3 Lee, Malcolm 10 St. Thomas More 11.57 +1.4 2  
4 Estrada, Peter 12 Churchill 11.57 +1.4 2  
7 Grove, Troy 11 Sheldon 11.57 +1.9 5  
1 Molinski, Tucker 12 Churchill 11.58 +1.5 1  
6 Cartmill, Alex 12 Southridge 11.60 +0.5 3  
2 Thomas, Tre 11 Kentwood 11.63 +1.5 1  
7 Trasolini, Giovanni 11 St. Thomas More 11.63 +0.5 3  
3 Hauck, Michael 12 Central Catholic 11.66 +1.5 1  
4 Williams, Brandon 11 Cascade Christia 11.71 +1.5 1  
4 Pyatt, Haden 12 North Marion 11.71 +1.5 1  
6 Maslen, Brian 11 Elma 11.81 +1.5 1  
5 Jana, Jalen 10 St. Thomas More 11.89 +1.4 2  
6 Gonzalez, Tyler 11 McKay 11.93 +1.4 2  
7 Porter, Scott 12 Neah-Kah-Nie 11.94 +1.5 1  
8 Sederstrom, Ryan 12 Horizon Christia 11.96 +1.5 1  
7 Payne, Cedric 10 St. George's 12.11 +1.4 2  
-- Simonise, Rashaun 11 Pitt Meadows DNS +1.4 2  
-- Hite, Ryan 12 Mountain View WA DNS +0.5 3  
-- Tyner, Thomas 11 Aloha DNF +1.9 5  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Delaney, Arthur 9 Oregon 20.95 +1.8 2  
2 Hotchkins, Joeal 11 Oregon 21.26 +1.8 2  
3 Berry, Michael 10 Oregon 21.35 +1.8 2  
4 Stanfield, Zach 11 Seattle Universi 21.56 +1.8 2  
5 Helms, Branden 9 Lane (OR) 21.79 +1.8 2  
1 Stubbs, Chris 11 Oregon 22.03 +1.8 1  
2 Latt, Jordan 9 Unattached 22.08 +1.8 1  
6 Brown, Korey 11 Oregon 22.18 +1.8 2  
7 Wall, Brad 12 Unattached 22.19 +1.8 2  
3 Thompson, Travis 12 Oregon 22.21 +1.8 1  
4 Ovgard, Jake 9 Portland State 22.30 +1.8 1  
5 Harper, Bryan 12 Oregon 22.31 +1.8 1  
6 Hornsby, Russell 9 Oregon 22.42 +1.8 1  
7 Roetcisoender, Mark 9 Portland 22.44 +1.8 1  
8 Dahl, Eric 12 Unattached 22.92 +1.8 1  
8 Arceneaux, Brent 9 Spokane CC 23.35 +1.8 2  
 
Mens 200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor, Tatum 11 O'Dea 21.66 +0.2 5 10
2 Prince, Sheldon 12 Aloha 22.05 +0.2 5 8
3 Howell, Byron 12 Garfield 22.08 +0.2 5 6
4 Brunson, Daquon 12 Bartlett 22.51 +0.2 5 5
5 Wood, Christian 12 Aloha 22.52 +0.2 5 4
6 Morris, Cristian 11 Sherwood 22.81 +0.2 5 3
1 Washington, Kevin 11 Skyview 22.92 +1.8 3 2
2 Green, Kendall 12 Thomas Jefferson 23.13 +1.8 3 1
1 Trasolini, Giovanni 11 St. Thomas More 23.15 +1.1 4  
2 Suiter, Jarey 12 Kent Meridian 23.16 +1.1 4  
3 Han, Josh 12 Churchill 23.17 +1.8 3  
4 Molinski, Tucker 12 Churchill 23.18 +1.8 3  
1 Clow, Carson 12 McMinnville 23.29 +1.1 2  
7 Starnes, Nathan 10 North Eugene 23.30 +0.2 5  
2 Thomas, Jason 11 Roseburg 23.32 +1.1 2  
3 Payne, Chad 12 St. George's 23.33 +1.1 4  
4 Pelan Jr., Tim 12 Hoquiam 23.37 +1.1 4  
5 Horning, Mitch 10 Sheldon 23.38 +1.1 4  
6 Hoiness, Nolan 11 Hoquiam 23.38 +1.1 4  
3 Koth, Ryan 12 North Eugene 23.44 +1.1 2  
4 Straton, Cameron 12 Horizon Christia 23.55 +1.1 2  
5 Estrada, Peter 12 Churchill 23.57 +1.1 2  
5 Cartmill, Alex 12 Southridge 23.59 +1.8 3  
6 Pyatt, Haden 12 North Marion 23.62 +1.1 2  
7 Williams, Brandon 11 Cascade Christia 23.67 +1.1 2  
7 Davis, Jaden 12 North Marion 23.74 +1.1 4  
1 Pullen, Markus 11 Tillamook 23.75 +1.4 1  
2 Maslen, Brian 11 Elma 23.88 +1.4 1  
3 Rivers, Rashaun 10 St. Thomas More 24.26 +1.4 1  
4 Verkest, Christian 12 Sherwood 24.29 +1.4 1  
5 Moore, Myron 11 Tillamook 24.55 +1.4 1  
8 Payne, Cedric 10 St. George's 24.55 +1.1 2  
6 Forrester, Tyler 11 Horizon Christia 24.96 +1.4 1  
7 Tyndall, Steven 12 Walnut Grove 25.49 +1.4 1  
-- Morgan, Jordan 10 Southridge FS +1.4 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Drakeford, Antione 12 Unattached 46.93 2  
2 Harper, Bryan 12 Oregon 48.51 2  
3 Wall, Brad 12 Unattached 48.56 2  
1 Latt, Jordan 9 Unattached 49.20 1  
2 Stubbs, Chris 11 Oregon 49.21 1  
4 Thummel-Gravitt, Austi 9 Seattle Universi 49.21 2  
5 Garcia, Ricky   Unattached 49.32 2  
3 Brown, Korey 11 Oregon 49.36 1  
6 Vuksich, Kyle 10 Clackamas 49.95 2  
4 Mcnaughton, Ian 9 Lane (OR) 50.03 1  
5 Schlachter, Zac 10 Seattle Universi 50.83 1  
7 Fekete, Shane 9 Portland 51.05 2  
6 Gravatt, Philip 9 UO Running Club 51.48 1  
7 Fasching, Chris 11 Portland State 52.54 1  
-- Berry, Michael 10 Oregon DNS 2  
 
Mens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howell, Byron 12 Garfield 49.06 5 10
2 Brunson, Daquon 12 Bartlett 49.80 5 8
3 Wilson, Michael 11 Summit 50.15 5 6
4 Leep, Harrison 12 St Mary's 50.33 5 5
5 Kennedy, Kane 11 McMinnville 50.60 5 4
6 Dye, Trevor 12 Oregon City 51.28 5 3
1 Steuk, Garret 10 Gig Harbor 51.38 4 2
2 Green, Kendall 12 Thomas Jefferson 51.46 4 1
3 Koch, John 12 CS Lewis 51.56 4  
1 Green, Cartez 11 Kent Meridian 51.58 3  
7 Wood, Christian 12 Aloha 51.71 5  
8 Bloom, Colton 11 Marist 51.72 5  
2 Koth, Ryan 12 North Eugene 52.24 3  
3 Butler, Brook 12 Aloha 52.31 3  
4 Williams, Brandon 11 Cascade Christia 52.39 4  
5 Golden, Joshua 11 Camas 52.39 4  
1 Mandera, Javier 12 Roseburg 52.69 2  
2 Pottenger, Brent 10 Central Catholic 52.70 2  
4 Morse, Jeremy 12 Churchill 52.76 3  
5 Pullen, Markus 11 Tillamook 52.79 3  
6 Straton, Cameron 12 Horizon Christia 53.43 3  
6 Schrader, Kyle 12 Camas 53.48 4  
7 West, Henry 10 South Eugene 53.57 3  
3 Nixon, Cole 10 Sherwood 53.59 2  
4 Frasier, Jimmy 11 Sandy 53.70 2  
7 Carter, Quincy 10 Kent Meridian 53.76 4  
5 Schmidt, Spenser 10 Churchill 53.88 2  
8 Richardson, Tarik 12 South Eugene 53.93 3  
1 Josi, Philippe 10 Tillamook 54.23 1  
6 Moore, Myron 11 Tillamook 54.60 2  
7 Atkins, Erick 11 Elma 54.91 2  
2 Parr, Christian 10 North Marion 55.29 1  
3 Rasmussen, Manu 10 Tigard 55.86 1  
4 Hoyt, Cody 11 Catlin Gabel 57.67 1  
5 Emmonds, Jed 9 Neah-Kah-Nie 1:00.63 1  
-- Holden, Levi 10 Roseburg DNS 2  
-- Hite, Ryan 12 Mountain View WA DNS 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Russell   OTC Elite 1:48.95 2  
2 Guyota, Boru 10 Oregon 1:49.25 2  
3 Wieczorek, Mark   Unattached 1:49.41 2  
4 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 1:49.43 2  
5 Hornsby, Russell 9 Oregon 1:50.36 2  
6 Thompson, Travis 12 Oregon 1:50.47 2  
7 Booth, Ryan 12 Unattached 1:50.85 2  
8 Stanford, Travis 12 Oregon 1:50.90 2  
1 Sultessa, Badane 9 Clackamas 1:54.58 1  
2 Sherier, Brandon 10 Clackamas 1:54.74 1  
3 Robertson, Andy 9 Unattached 1:55.26 1  
4 Cottrell, Jeff 9 Spokane CC 1:55.34 1  
5 Young, Stephen   Run Portland 1:56.67 1  
6 Morrison, Hank 11 Oregon 1:57.92 1  
7 Misono, Colton 9 Seattle Universi 1:58.44 1  
8 Auld, Dan 12 Seattle Universi 1:59.08 1  
9 Torrellas, Patrick 12 Portland 1:59.80 1  
-- Mellgren, J.T. 10 Unattached DNS 1  
 
Mens 800m B Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, David   Unattached 1:54.95 1  
2 Roelle, Hans   Unattached 1:55.58 1  
3 Gosselin, Matt 12 Gonzaga 1:55.64 1  
4 Smith, Stetson 9 Lane (OR) 1:57.48 1  
5 Shanklin, Nick 9 Portland 1:59.17 1  
6 Owen, Tyler 11 UO Running Club 1:59.30 1  
7 Steeves, Dane 10 Lane (OR) 1:59.62 1  
8 Gaddini, Mario 9 Corvallis Runnin 1:59.66 1  
9 Nowak, Kent 9 Portland 2:05.09 1  
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodwin, Nathan 12 Kwantlen Park 1:56.80 3 10
2 Drinkwater, Will 12 Gig Harbor 1:57.53 3 8
3 Darland, Jackson 11 Sheldon 1:58.43 3 6
4 So, Matthew 11 St. George's 1:58.49 3 5
5 Davidson, Blake 12 Centennial 1:59.37 3 4
6 Schlossman, Aaron 10 Garfield 1:59.64 3 3
7 Lunder, Danny 12 Kentwood 2:00.35 3 2
8 Clausen, Sean 12 Westview 2:00.63 3 1
9 Remington, Sam 10 Jesuit 2:00.75 3  
1 Eimstad, Brian 12 South Eugene 2:00.76 2  
2 Baltazar, Poli 11 Aberdeen 2:01.28 2  
10 Peloquin, Casey 12 Gig Harbor 2:01.46 3  
11 Larson, Neal 12 Siuslaw 2:02.02 3  
3 Anderson, Dane 12 Sherwood 2:02.02 2  
4 Eustace, Hudson 12 Cascade Christia 2:02.12 2  
5 Rodriguez, Ben 10 Roseburg 2:02.97 2  
6 Cornejo, Carlos 12 McKay 2:03.07 2  
7 McKay, Liam 10 Lord Tweedsmuir 2:03.16 2  
8 Joyce, Parris 12 Catlin Gabel 2:03.35 2  
9 Zigic, Jovan 12 St. George's 2:03.36 2  
12 Kunzelman, Stewart 10 Kent Meridian 2:03.90 3  
10 Dolan, Thomas 11 Bartlett 2:04.17 2  
11 Robles, Brian 12 Mountain View WA 2:04.20 2  
1 Hargrove, Trey 10 McKay 2:04.31 1  
13 Schrum, Michael 12 Springfield 2:05.07 3  
2 Early, Wesley 12 Bartlett 2:05.51 1  
3 Muller, Reid 9 Pitt Meadows 2:05.53 1  
4 III, Martin Ramos 10 Tigard 2:05.89 1  
12 McCullough, Andrew 10 South Eugene 2:06.11 2  
13 Hughes, Taran 12 Westview 2:06.51 2  
5 Niemi, Connor 12 Mountain View WA 2:06.77 1  
6 Sims, Zachary 9 Tigard 2:09.08 1  
14 Bates, Collin 12 Sandy 2:09.33 3  
7 Klein, Ethan 11 Aloha 2:09.42 1  
8 Seed, Micheal 12 Aloha 2:09.75 1  
9 Griffith, David 12 Capital 2:09.90 1  
10 Velez, Paulo 11 Tillamook 2:10.38 1  
11 Wilson, Brandon 12 Catlin Gabel 2:10.42 1  
14 Bremer, Chance 10 Elma 2:10.42 2  
12 Doremus, Gavin 10 Marist 2:11.02 1  
13 Davies, Sam 9 Horizon Christia 2:11.93 1  
14 Crivella-Bloomer, Zach 12 Tillamook 2:12.92 1  
15 Hoyt, Cody 11 Catlin Gabel 2:13.11 1  
-- Gilbert, Colby 11 Skyview DNS 2  
-- Porter, Scott 12 Neah-Kah-Nie DNS 2  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mulder, Tyler   OTC Elite 3:42.53 2  
2 Dunbar, Trevor 10 Oregon 3:43.13 2  
3 Thompson, Chris   OTC Elite 3:43.13 2  
4 Chelimo, Kevin   OTC Elite 3:45.50 2  
5 Stanford, Travis 12 Oregon 3:46.97 2  
6 Alexander, Colby 9 Oregon 3:47.13 2  
7 Noelle, Chad 9 Oregon 3:47.15 2  
8 Wieczorek, Mark   Unattached 3:47.43 2  
9 Dobson, Ian   OTC Elite 3:49.93 2  
1 Brewer, Chris 9 Unattached 3:50.75 1  
2 Kwiatkowski, Chris 12 Oregon 3:51.17 1  
3 Watson, Cole 10 Oregon 3:51.87 1  
4 Gedyon, Elias 9 Lane (OR) 3:52.10 1  
5 Nicol, Scott   Calgary 3:52.73 1  
6 Pickering, Ryan 9 Unattached 3:52.86 1  
7 Parry, Trey 11 Unattached 3:53.74 1  
8 Melancon, Matthew 9 Unattached 3:54.12 1  
9 Thistlewood, Ben   Point Grey TFC 3:54.42 1  
10 Winn, Daniel 10 Oregon 3:54.95 2  
10 Lawrence, John 12 Portland State 3:56.32 1  
11 Withers, JK   Unattached 3:56.65 2  
11 Jablonski, Matt 9 Unattached 3:57.12 1  
12 Booth, Ryan 12 Unattached 3:57.74 1  
13 Wells, Cody 11 Portland 3:58.53 1  
14 Ovett, Freddy 9 Unattached 3:59.79 1  
15 Sears, Kelton 11 Seattle Universi 4:00.63 1  
-- Morrison, Hank 11 Oregon DNF 1  
-- Benson, Doug 12 Unattached DNS 1  
-- Kincaid, William 9 Portland DNS 1  
-- Greer, Elijah 11 Oregon DNS 2  
 
Mens 1500m B Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sultessa, Badane 9 Clackamas 3:55.81 1  
2 Milam, Willie 9 Gonzaga 3:55.97 1  
3 Christian, Jared 11 Gonzaga 3:56.65 1  
4 Phillips, Andy   Unattached 3:56.90 1  
5 Felnagle, Brent 9 Gonzaga 3:57.43 1  
6 Lance, Ben 10 Gonzaga 3:58.32 1  
7 Whan, Connor 9 Portland 3:59.56 1  
8 Warren, Trent 9 UO Running Club 4:00.38 1  
9 Collins, Austin 9 Clackamas 4:00.80 1  
10 Borg, Chris 10 Portland 4:01.40 1  
11 Campbell, Casey 10 UO Running Club 4:02.07 1  
12 Wagner, Andrew   Unattached 4:03.02 1  
13 Davis, Scott 9 Gonzaga 4:03.43 1  
14 Boosinger, John 12 UO Running Club 4:03.66 1  
15 Dennison, Ryan 11 Seattle Universi 4:03.81 1  
16 Irish, Aiden 11 Portland 4:04.78 1  
17 Hille, Miles 9 Seattle Universi 4:05.73 1  
18 MacPherson, Kevin 9 Portland 4:07.14 1  
19 Kirch, Aaron 9 Lane (OR) 4:07.52 1  
20 ZEMTSOV, MAX 9 Portland State 4:16.09 1  
21 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark 12 Portland State 4:17.81 1  
 
Mens 1500m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gravel, Christian 12 St. George's 3:59.47 3 10
2 Drinkwater, Will 12 Gig Harbor 4:00.20 3 8
3 Clifford, Deon 12 Earl Marriott 4:01.41 3 6
4 Oekerman, Dan 11 Beaverton 4:01.59 3 5
5 Beck, Wolfgang 10 Gig Harbor 4:01.78 3 4
6 Holvey, Joe 12 South Eugene 4:04.71 3 3
1 Gilbert, Colby 11 Skyview 4:05.74 1 2
7 Alldritt, Eric 11 Summit 4:05.79 3 1
2 Schaffner, Hayden 11 Siuslaw 4:06.19 1  
8 Tadesse, Ephraim 11 North Surrey Sr 4:06.19 3  
9 Schlossman, Aaron 10 Garfield 4:06.44 3  
10 Hinz, Luke 11 Summit 4:06.51 3  
11 Peterson, Ryan 12 Garfield 4:07.08 3  
12 Temple, Alec 12 Capital 4:07.85 3  
3 Tooley, Jean Baptiste 9 Central Catholic 4:08.80 1  
13 Naffziger, Samuel 12 Summit 4:09.68 3  
4 Carroll, Logan 10 Gig Harbor 4:10.10 1  
14 Coughlin, Jamie 11 Garfield 4:10.27 3  
15 Eustace, Hudson 12 Cascade Christia 4:11.09 3  
5 Laughlin, Bradley 12 Oregon City 4:11.49 1  
6 Jones, Ryan 12 Southridge 4:12.22 1  
1 Campbell, Matthew 11 Siuslaw 4:12.69 2  
7 Francis, Ryan 11 Richland 4:13.40 1  
2 Obletz, Nick 11 Oregon Episcopal 4:13.50 2  
16 Freeman, Kenny 10 Roseburg 4:14.15 3  
3 Kaler, Andrew 11 Camas 4:15.09 2  
4 Rocereto, Justin 12 Southridge 4:15.87 2  
5 Boyd, Tucker 11 Camas 4:16.35 2  
6 Holloway, Zach 12 Central Linn 4:16.82 2  
7 Godbout, Michael 10 Jesuit 4:17.63 2  
8 Hewitt, Brennen 12 Aloha 4:17.64 1  
8 Mahnesmith, Jason 12 Springfield 4:17.66 2  
9 Wadhwani, Nathan 10 Terry Fox 4:19.07 2  
10 Ewers, Joseph 12 Central Linn 4:19.40 2  
9 Hoffman, Luke 12 Gig Harbor 4:20.09 1  
10 Niemi, Connor 12 Mountain View WA 4:20.40 1  
11 Goh, Daniel 10 St. George's 4:20.50 2  
12 Figueroa, Brandon 10 Semiahmoo 4:21.20 2  
13 Gebrehiwet, Yohan 11 Thomas Jefferson 4:21.37 2  
11 Rice, Scott 12 Tigard 4:23.62 1  
14 Sekhon, Jalen 11 Semiahmoo 4:25.75 2  
15 Thompson, Kyle 10 Central Catholic 4:26.53 2  
16 Johnson, Dustin 11 Kwantlen Park 4:29.20 2  
12 Zaldivar, Edson 11 Kent Meridian 4:31.39 1  
13 Halliday, Kieran 10 St. George's 4:33.91 1  
-- Kiefer, JP 10 Marist DNS 1  
-- Telford, Dasan 11 Kentwood DNS 1  
 
Mens 3000m Freshman High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maton, Matthew 9 Summit 9:09.85 1 10
2 Peloquin, Tristan 9 Gig Harbor 9:11.60 1 8
3 Bloomer, Reilly 9 South Eugene 9:18.90 1 6
4 Campell, Seth 9 Siuslaw 9:25.78 1 5
5 Harbertson, Kaden   Skyview 9:36.99 1 4
6 Wadhwani, Isaac 9 Terry Fox 9:39.13 1 3
7 Hammer, Michael 9 Gig Harbor 9:40.03 1 2
8 Vik, Gunnar 9 Central Catholic 9:43.20 1 1
9 Boyd, Taryk 9 Camas 9:43.68 1  
10 Lomax, Sam 9 Central Catholic 9:45.58 1  
11 Cutler, Jackson 9 Camas 9:51.38 1  
12 McMeen, Jared 9 Kentwood 9:53.56 1  
13 Dille, Tyler 9 Oregon City 9:54.04 1  
14 Grant, Spencer 9 Jesuit 9:56.20 1  
15 Tadesse, Nathan 9 North Surrey Sr 9:56.62 1  
16 Mitchell, Colin 9 St. George's 9:57.79 1  
17 Morrow, Trevor 9 Richland 9:58.08 1  
18 Graham, Ross 9 St. George's 9:59.88 1  
19 McCammon, Riley 9 Central Catholic 10:01.29 1  
20 Akery, Tristan 9 Cascade Christia 10:07.66 1  
21 Bauer, Ethan 9 Skyview 10:13.50 1  
22 Neal, Garet 9 Catlin Gabel 10:14.93 1  
23 Santana, Ruben 9 North Marion 10:17.49 1  
24 Jenck, Andrew 9 Tillamook 10:39.19 1  
25 Hanes, Truett 9 Marist 10:43.02 1  
26 Wagner, Joe 9 Marist 10:50.21 1  
27 Cornejo, Jesus 9 McKay 10:55.32 1  
28 Faletti, Joseph 9 Crow 11:02.97 1  
29 Perry, Gabe 9 Crow 11:04.11 1  
30 Dowdy, Taylor 9 Crow 11:07.87 1  
31 Endler, Joseph 9 Catlin Gabel 11:52.11 1  
 
Mens 3000m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oekerman, Dan 11 Beaverton 8:41.10 1 10
2 Beck, Wolfgang 10 Gig Harbor 8:42.15 1 8
3 Delcourt, Timothy 11 Kwantlen Park 8:44.30 1 6
4 Baltazar, Poli 11 Aberdeen 8:44.82 1 5
5 Alldritt, Eric 11 Summit 8:45.95 1 4
6 Leavy, David 12 Jesuit 8:46.91 1 3
7 Darland, Jackson 11 Sheldon 8:53.68 1 2
8 Coughlin, Jamie 11 Garfield 8:54.80 1 1
9 Kaler, Andrew 11 Camas 9:00.05 1  
10 Temple, Alec 12 Capital 9:00.76 1  
11 Ewers, Joseph 12 Central Linn 9:01.60 1  
12 Wilson, Jack 12 South Eugene 9:03.86 1  
13 Sealand, Joshua 11 Jesuit 9:05.42 1  
14 Gilbert, Colby 11 Skyview 9:06.90 1  
15 Peterson, Ryan 12 Garfield 9:08.27 1  
16 Duffy, Andrew 11 Camas 9:09.16 1  
17 Wadhwani, Nathan 10 Terry Fox 9:09.23 1  
18 Holloway, Zach 12 Central Linn 9:10.19 1  
19 Marbas, Mack 10 Siuslaw 9:11.63 1  
20 Harter, Ben 10 Sheldon 9:12.21 1  
21 Smith, Alec 11 Westview 9:12.79 1  
22 McDavitt, Brian 11 Jesuit 9:14.90 1  
23 McDaniel, Nic 10 McMinnville 9:16.48 1  
24 Selko, Zack 12 South Eugene 9:16.49 1  
25 Mitchell, Isaac 10 Sandy 9:18.35 1  
26 Mahnesmith, Jason 12 Springfield 9:19.17 1  
27 McGuirk, Hunter 11 Jesuit 9:22.97 1  
28 Carroll, Logan 10 Gig Harbor 9:26.75 1  
29 Spencer, Nick 12 Aberdeen 9:32.99 1  
30 Kiefer, JP 10 Marist 9:36.51 1  
31 Schofield, Brian 11 Siuslaw 9:36.61 1  
32 Besrat, Teddy 12 Kent Meridian 9:41.50 1  
33 Butler, Mitchell 10 Siuslaw 9:44.09 1  
34 Halliday, Kieran 10 St. George's 9:44.42 1  
35 Carlson, Matthew 11 Tigard 9:47.84 1  
 
Mens 5000m B section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kelly, Tate 11 Gonzaga 14:50.38 1  
2 Gesell, Nate 10 Gonzaga 14:53.31 1  
3 McClement, Matthew 11 Seattle Universi 15:05.52 1  
4 Berkner, Jacob 10 Lane (OR) 15:05.63 1  
5 Walker, Andrew 11 Gonzaga 15:09.40 1  
6 Burgess, Ian 9 Southern Oregon 15:12.68 1  
7 Branch, Kyle 9 Gonzaga 15:13.45 1  
8 Hunt, Jason 11 College of Idaho 15:14.02 1  
9 Hugill, Andrew 11 College of Idaho 15:23.77 1  
10 Frerker, Matt 12 Portland 15:24.24 1  
11 Fischer, Ned 9 Gonzaga 15:25.75 1  
12 Jones, Alex 12 Unattached 15:28.56 1  
13 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham 10 Seattle Universi 15:29.22 1  
14 Arguinchona, Baxter 9 Seattle Universi 15:31.87 1  
15 Carpenter, Zachary 10 Portland State 15:38.33 1  
16 Baklund, Jeff 10 Seattle Universi 15:46.63 1  
17 McLauchlan, Robert 11 UO Running Club 15:50.74 1  
18 O'Hollearn, Sean   Unattached 15:59.81 1  
19 SCHWARTZ, JAKE 9 Portland State 17:08.22 1  
-- Yates, Chris   Corvallis Runnin DNF 1  
-- Crichlow, Matthew 9 Gonzaga DNF 1  
-- Medgin, Mark 9 Clackamas DNF 1  
-- Velde, Sam Van de 9 Lane (OR) DNF 1  
-- Younger, Levi 12 Portland State DNF 1  
-- Maisonville, Michael 9 Lane (OR) DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m McChesney Jr Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stinson, Parker 10 Oregon 14:02.93 1  
2 Santen, Kyle Van 12 St Martin's 14:28.95 1  
3 Hunt, Mitchell 10 Oregon 14:29.13 1  
4 Welling, Jordan   Bowerman Athleti 14:30.48 1  
5 Montgomery, Greg 11 College of Idaho 14:31.53 1  
6 Avila, Eric 9 Southern Oregon 14:37.79 1  
7 Barkhaus, Erik 11 Seattle Universi 14:40.88 1  
8 Pawluk, Samuel   Point Grey TFC 14:41.72 1  
9 Carley, John   Unattached 14:42.53 1  
10 Kazuta, Kerry 12 Point Grey TFC 14:43.08 1  
11 Howard, Jeff 11 Unattached 14:43.37 1  
12 Elliott, David 9 Unattached 14:43.38 1  
13 Shrader, Brian 10 Oregon 14:47.02 1  
14 Watson, Barak 11 Northwest Nazare 14:47.38 1  
15 Bragg, Brian 12 Eastern Oregon 14:57.87 1  
16 Dejarnette, Ben 10 Oregon 15:02.50 1  
17 Gil-Juarez, Jorge 9 Clackamas 15:07.84 1  
18 farris, elliott 12 Unattached 15:41.63 1  
-- Puskedra, Luke 12 Unattached DNF 1  
-- Elkaim, Jeramy 9 Unattached DNS 1  
-- Castille, Kevin   John's Run/W DNS 1  
-- Walgren, Robert 10 Gonzaga DNS 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Updike, Isaac 10 Eastern Oregon 9:06.33 1  
2 Costin, Tim 10 Oregon 9:07.01 1  
3 McIntyre, Scott 12 Southern Oregon 9:07.72 1  
4 Johnstone, James 12 Southern Oregon 9:09.66 1  
5 Coxen, Kody 11 Eastern Oregon 9:25.34 1  
6 Richie, Patrick   Unattached 9:30.29 1  
7 Roche, Nick 9 Gonzaga 9:35.13 1  
8 Beagley, Brady 10 Western Oregon 9:43.46 1  
9 Dunagan, Cary 11 Portland State 9:54.96 1  
-- Brooks, Thomas   Unattached DNS 1  
-- Lumpry, Forrest 12 Unattached DNS 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cabral, Johnathan 9 Oregon 13.83 1  
2 Ferguson, Trevor 9 Oregon 14.75 1  
3 Fellows, Alec 9 Oregon 14.80 1  
4 Keys, Dakotah 9 Oregon 15.24 1  
5 Wilcher, Jacob 10 Green River Comm 15.56 1  
6 Accinelli, Kevin 9 Lane (OR) 15.78 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kamara, Abu 11 Kent Meridian 14.68 5 10
2 Petrie, Jacob 12 Newberg 14.78 5 8
3 Daly-Grafstein, Ben 12 St. George's 15.08 5 6
4 McGetrick, Sean 12 Tigard 15.09 5 5
1 Larson, Bryan 12 Gig Harbor 15.20 4 4
5 Cope, Ryan 12 Jesuit 15.37 5 3
6 Rohde, Tyler 11 Chugiak 15.50 5 2
2 Black, Royal 11 Southridge 15.59 4 1
3 Sparrow, Tony 11 Skyview 15.60 4  
4 Showalter, Taj 11 Bartlett 15.75 4  
7 Byrum, Coleman 11 Marist 15.78 5  
1 Henshaw, Liam 10 Marist 15.79 3  
5 Popovich, Ivan 10 Richland 15.90 4  
2 Predmore, Richard 12 Bartlett 15.92 3  
6 Stark, Joel 12 Elma 16.01 4  
3 Cowles, Gavin 11 Churchill 16.06 3  
7 Horton, Jeff 12 Aloha 16.13 4  
4 Abdie, Daniel 11 Westview 16.35 3  
1 Vicknair, Taylor 11 McMinnville 16.40 2  
2 McRae, Nathan 11 Tillamook 16.42 2  
3 Osborn, Max 12 Roseburg 16.96 2  
4 Thacker, Gabe 12 Thomas Jefferson 17.06 2  
5 Penrod, Mason 12 Sherwood 17.41 2  
5 Phillips, Zach 11 Hoquiam 17.46 3  
6 Inge, Isareal 12 Aloha 17.47 3  
7 Stark, Ray 10 Elma 17.60 3  
1 Stirk, Wesley 10 Tillamook 17.65 1  
8 Brooks, Spencer 12 Aberdeen 18.46 4  
2 Phillips, Blake 10 Horizon Christia 18.55 1  
3 Bravo, Jose 12 North Marion 18.79 1  
4 Nielsen, Gabe 10 Horizon Christia 19.25 1  
5 Olvera, David 12 McKay 19.60 1  
-- Tooze, Bailey 9 McKay DNS 1  
-- Piper, Skyler 10 Skyview DNS 2  
-- Smith, Korey 12 Roseburg DNS 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Michael 11 Summit 39.55 5 10
2 Rohde, Tyler 11 Chugiak 39.67 5 8
3 McGetrick, Sean 12 Tigard 39.70 5 6
4 Kamara, Abu 11 Kent Meridian 40.44 5 5
5 Petrie, Jacob 12 Newberg 40.56 5 4
6 Stark, Joel 12 Elma 40.96 5 3
1 Duronslet, Beau 11 Central Catholic 41.31 4 2
2 Galat, Anthony 10 Richland 41.33 4 1
7 Cope, Ryan 12 Jesuit 41.36 5  
3 Wilson, Lawrence 11 Central Catholic 41.67 4  
1 Stark, Ray 10 Elma 41.88 3  
4 Inge, Isareal 12 Aloha 42.10 4  
1 Byrum, Coleman 11 Marist 42.26 2  
2 Dordevic, Max 10 Jesuit 42.26 3  
3 Anderson, Weston 11 North Eugene 42.84 3  
2 Showalter, Taj 11 Bartlett 42.85 2  
5 Adugalski, Sebastian 11 St. Thomas More 42.86 4  
6 Brooks, Spencer 12 Aberdeen 42.94 4  
4 Grady, Terence 10 Kentwood 43.05 3  
3 Trivett, Ryan 11 Churchill 43.47 2  
1 Scanlon, Tanner 9 McMinnville 43.62 1  
7 Hanna, Jake 8 Elgin Park 43.76 4  
2 Bravo, Jose 12 North Marion 43.90 1  
4 Cowles, Gavin 11 Churchill 44.01 2  
5 Osborn, Max 12 Roseburg 44.07 3  
5 Horton, Jeff 12 Aloha 44.36 2  
3 Roberts, Michael 10 Tigard 44.98 1  
6 Bierly, Robert 9 Sandy 45.22 3  
6 Phillips, Zach 11 Hoquiam 45.80 2  
4 Mayer, Cheyne 12 Capital 46.02 1  
5 Nielsen, Gabe 10 Horizon Christia 46.86 1  
6 Tran, Tri 12 South Eugene 46.98 1  
-- Finnell, Brent 11 Siuslaw DNS 1  
-- Piper, Skyler 10 Skyview DNS 2  
-- Thacker, Gabe 12 Thomas Jefferson DNS 2  
-- Sparrow, Tony 11 Skyview DNS 3  
-- Anderson, Jermaine 11 McMinnville DNS 4  
-- Smith, Korey 12 Roseburg DNS 5  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cabral, Johnathan 9 Oregon 52.78 1  
2 Accinelli, Kevin 9 Lane (OR) 55.43 1  
-- Lundgren, Justin 10 Clackamas DNF 1  
-- Engle, Samuel 10 Seattle Universi DQ 1  
-- Gaines, Eric 10 Western Oregon DNS 1  
-- Hersey, Eric 12 Oregon DNS 1  
-- Marconi, Danny 12 Oregon DNS 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hotchkin, Delaney,
Mathis, Berry
  Oregon 40.90 1  
2 Lowery, Hart,
Hennrick, Helms
  Lane (OR) 42.35 1  
3 Patterso, Thummel-,
Schlacht, Stanfiel
  Seattle Universi 42.38 1  
4 Grubb, Adams,
Rodrigue, Allen
  Clackamas 42.50 1  
5 LaMeres, Roetciso,
Dumas, Fekete
  Portland 43.43 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tyner, Clay,
Wood, Prince
  Aloha 42.11 4 10
2 Larson, Strong,
Steuk, Browne
  Gig Harbor 42.74 4 8
1 Wick, McGetric,
Greene, Floyd
  Tigard 43.21 3 6
3 Hauck, Wilson,
Napoli, Duronsle
  Central Catholic 43.56 4 5
4 Cope, Alfieri,
Demarco, Coleman
  Jesuit 43.75 4 4
5 Henshaw, Bloom,
Post, Baird
  Marist 43.84 4 3
6 Butler, Ritchey,
Lybarger, Peay
  Summit 43.88 4 2
2 Estrada, Han,
Morse, Molinski
  Churchill 43.96 3 1
3 Phillips, Kamara,
Hammond, Suiter
  Kent Meridian 43.97 3  
7 Carney, Adugalsk,
Lee, Trasolin
  St. Thomas More 44.13 4  
4 Martinez, Clow,
Scanlon, Kennedy
  McMinnville 44.26 3  
5 Grove, Wright,
Stock, Horning
  Sheldon 44.27 3  
6 Riddle, Striblin,
Paladin, Thomas
  Kentwood 44.50 3  
8 Hoult, Cox,
Dye, Cornejo
  Oregon City 44.51 4  
7 White, Girts,
Pelan Jr, Hoiness
  Hoquiam 44.54 3  
1 Sparrow, Washingt,
Johnson, Russell
  Skyview 44.61 2  
2 Sederstr, Forreste,
Straton, Smith
  Horizon Christia 44.89 2  
3 Black, Cartmill,
Kan, Morgan
  Southridge 44.95 2  
4 Packham, Davis,
Pyatt, Parkinso
  North Marion 45.28 2  
1 Morales, Barton,
Lopez, Gonzalez
  McKay 45.29 1  
5 Stark, Atkins,
Maslen, Stark
  Elma 45.37 2  
6 Martin, Richards,
Marsonet, Park
  South Eugene 45.46 2  
7 Jones, Bates,
Sofianos, Yungeber
  Sandy 45.53 2  
8 Qualheim, Jackson,
Robinson, Popovich
  Richland 46.86 3  
2 Whiton, Tyndall,
Kimoto, McCreadi
  Walnut Grove 47.28 1  
-- Lagisett, Green,
Mengistu, Tougher
  Thomas Jefferson DQ 1  
-- Grasseth, Emmonds,
Watson, Porter
  Neah-Kah-Nie DNS 1  
-- Shoffner, Thomas,
Mandera, Cole
  Roseburg DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Berry, Brown,
Stanford, Stubbs
  Oregon 3:15.06 1  
2 Keys, Fellows,
Guyota, Hornsby
  Oregon 3:18.20 1  
3 Collins, Sherier,
Adams, Vuksich
  Clackamas 3:19.72 1  
4 Schlacht, Misono,
Thummel-, Stanfiel
  Seattle Universi 3:20.14 1  
5 Mcnaught, Formolo,
Cranor, Smith
  Lane (OR) 3:22.95 1  
-- Fekete, Roetciso,
Nowak, Torrella
  Portland DNS 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Maunder, Laubache,
Hinz, Wilson
  Summit 3:25.99 4 10
2 Dye, Hoult,
Baldwin, Youngblo
  Oregon City 3:27.63 4 8
1 Petrusic, Alfieri,
Stevens, Coleman
  Jesuit 3:27.81 3 6
3 Daly-Gra, So,
Zigic, Gravel
  St. George's 3:28.75 4 5
4 Phillips, Green,
Hammond, Suiter
  Kent Meridian 3:29.78 4 4
2 Duronsle, Tooley,
Wilson, Pottenge
  Central Catholic 3:29.91 3 3
5 Butler, Prince,
Clay, Wood
  Aloha 3:34.36 4 2
3 Barton, Cornejo,
Plata, Hargrove
  McKay 3:34.43 3 1
1 Thompson, Nixon,
Anderson, Morris
  Sherwood 3:34.48 2  
6 Jones, Frasier,
Bates, Yungeber
  Sandy 3:34.74 4  
4 Eagle, Schrader,
Cutler, Golden
  Camas 3:35.30 3  
5 DeShazo, Emerick,
Popovich, Qualheim
  Richland 3:35.86 3  
6 Capellan, Lee,
Trasolin, Carney
  St. Thomas More 3:36.08 3  
2 Trissell, Schrum,
Mahnesmi, Emerald
  Springfield 3:36.27 2  
3 Salgado, Paladin,
Cheema, Lunder
  Kentwood 3:36.62 2  
4 Richards, Holvey,
Helikson, West
  South Eugene 3:36.96 2  
5 Stark, Atkins,
Bremer, Stark
  Elma 3:36.97 2  
1 Schmidt, Han,
Molinski, Morse
  Churchill 3:37.75 1  
2 Josi, Moore,
Velez, Pullen
  Tillamook 3:41.51 1  
3 Smith, Bellusch,
Hoyt, Joyce
  Catlin Gabel 3:41.53 1  
6 Henshaw, Byrum,
Champoux, Bloom
  Marist 3:42.44 2  
7 Jenkins, Tsai,
Lam, Burnett
  Walnut Grove 3:42.96 3  
4 Schwin, Recca,
Towers, Myers
  Crow 3:54.82 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Peay, Ritchey,
Maunder, Naffzige
  Summit 3:38.64 3 10
2 Cornejo, Cox,
Dye, Youngblo
  Oregon City 3:38.68 3 8
1 Bacon, Lemoine,
Gonzalez, Smith
  Westview 3:38.85 2 6
2 Zarcone, Schrader,
Golden, Doyle
  Camas 3:41.93 2 5
1 Russell, Washingt,
Piper, Gilbert
  Skyview 3:44.48 1 4
3 Cartmill, Morgan,
Frazier, Palladin
  Southridge 3:45.62 2 3
3 Phillips, Kamara,
Suiter, Harris
  Kent Meridian 3:46.30 3 2
4 Martin, Park,
Richards, McCullou
  South Eugene 3:47.08 2 1
4 Pottenge, Scarlett,
Davis, Bergmann
  Central Catholic 3:47.70 3  
5 Jackson, Robinson,
DeShazo, Emerick
  Richland 3:48.93 2  
2 Bellusch, Lovitz,
Smith, Joyce
  Catlin Gabel 3:49.23 1  
6 Gomez, Thomas,
Heinz, Telford
  Kentwood 3:50.15 2  
5 Jones, Sofianos,
Yungeber, Bates
  Sandy 3:51.84 3  
6 Gilberts, Tyner,
Seed, Kramer
  Aloha 3:53.20 3  
3 Moore, Wassmer,
Pullen, Velez
  Tillamook 3:56.22 1  
7 Martinez, Anderson,
Orton, Larmay
  McMinnville 3:57.31 3  
4 Champoux, Jacobson,
Doremus, Knowlton
  Marist 3:58.43 1  
7 Tyndall, Tsai,
Burnett, Jenkins
  Walnut Grove 4:05.76 2  
5 Morales, Smith,
Estupini, Sanchez
  McKay 4:06.34 1  
8 Rivers, Repole,
Jana, Capellan
  St. Thomas More 4:12.04 2  
6 Schwin, Annneker,
Towers, Myers
  Crow 4:16.54 1  
7 Iliyn, Forreste,
Davies, Phillips
  Horizon Christia 4:22.15 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 So, Daly-Gra,
Goh, Gravel
  St. George's 10:29.68 2 10
2 Naffzige, Guyer,
Wilson, Hinz
  Summit 10:31.52 2 8
3 Tooley, Scarlett,
Bergmann, Thompson
  Central Catholic 10:31.82 2 6
4 Holvey, Helikson,
West, Eimstad
  South Eugene 10:31.82 2 5
5 Godbout, Stevens,
Remingto, Doshi
  Jesuit 10:35.12 2 4
6 Rocereto, Black,
Palladin, Jones
  Southridge 10:37.75 2 3
7 Peloquin, Dvorak,
Gagliano, Peloquin
  Gig Harbor 10:45.74 2 2
8 Davidson, Senecal,
Drew, Sullivan
  Centennial 10:49.24 2 1
9 Doyle, Schrader,
Cutler, Boyd
  Camas 10:49.80 2  
1 Telford, Jacobson,
Cheema, Lunder
  Kentwood 11:00.29 1  
2 Francis, DeShazo,
Emerick, Williams
  Richland 11:04.57 1  
10 Meeker, Hoult,
Youngblo, Laughlin
  Oregon City 11:08.55 2  
3 Kingzett, Clausen,
Hughes, Morgan
  Westview 11:10.06 1  
4 Garmonde, Butler,
Seed, Hewitt
  Aloha 11:19.74 1  
5 Temple, Chase,
Griffith, Monk
  Capital 11:20.31 1  
11 Drake, Burnett,
Lam, Proske
  Walnut Grove 11:22.76 2  
6 Besrat, Green,
Kunzelma, Zaldivar
  Kent Meridian 11:24.86 1  
12 Wright, Fletcher,
Radley, Johnston
  Sheldon 11:29.39 2  
7 Arch, Schrum,
Cook, Holmes
  Springfield 11:54.28 1  
8 Wilson, Hoyt,
Joyce, Currey-W
  Catlin Gabel 11:55.82 1  
9 Santana, Parr,
Huapeo, Kimber
  North Marion 11:58.07 1  
10 Estrada, Nistrian,
Kullberg, Gebrehiw
  Thomas Jefferson 12:00.88 1  
11 Sanchez, Plata,
Granados, Zuniga
  McKay 12:01.28 1  
12 Schwin, Towers,
Myers, Houle
  Crow 12:03.61 1  
13 Stollar, Doremus,
Christia, Silva
  Marist 12:33.52 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lohman, Will 9 Boise State 16.86m(55'3.75) 1  
2 Mannucci, Eugenio Umbert   Unattached 16.68m(54'8.5) 1  
3 Sexton, Chase 12 Boise State 16.43m(53'10.75) 1  
4 Horn, Randall 12 Oregon 14.90m(48'10.5) 1  
5 Perkins, Ron 9 Oregon 14.39m(47'2.5) 1  
6 Parks, Danny 10 Lane (OR) 13.69m(44'10.75) 1  
7 Contreras, Noe 9 Oregon 13.42m(44'0.25) 1  
8 Hammer, Hunter 9 Everett Communit 12.15m(39'10.25) 1  
-- Rockenbach, Jaret 12 Portland State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Perry, Max 12 Southern Oregon DNS(--) 1  
-- Walk, Miles 11 Oregon DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brosseau, Beau 11 Oregon City 18.62m(61'1) 2 10
2 Jarvis, Jefferson 12 Hidden Valley 18.44m(60'5.75) 2 8
3 Christensen, Dennis 12 Richland 17.59m(57'8.5) 2 6
4 Moore, Jeremy 12 Tigard 17.23m(56'6.25) 2 5
5 Foutz, Jacob 12 Sheldon 16.38m(53'8.75) 2 4
6 Balducci, Alex 12 Central Catholic 15.47m(50'9) 2 3
7 Leddige, Nathan 12 Southridge 15.16m(49'8.75) 2 2
1 Rea, Nicholas 12 Sheldon 15.11m(49'6.75) 1 1
8 Ambrose, Tyler 12 Gig Harbor 15.05m(49'4.5) 2  
9 Schulte, Jarrad 12 Tigard 14.85m(48'8.5) 2  
10 Mayfield, Scott 12 Richland 14.62m(47'11.5) 2  
2 Phillips, Skyler 11 Churchill 14.50m(47'6.75) 1  
3 Warren, Matt 12 Roseburg 14.38m(47'2) 1  
11 Pitassi, Triton 11 Camas 14.16m(46'5.25) 2  
4 Aumua, Jefferson 12 Thomas Jefferson 14.15m(46'5) 1  
12 Tullio, Greg 12 Kentwood 13.94m(45'8.75) 2  
5 Schrenk, Tanner 12 North Marion 13.93m(45'8.25) 1  
6 Asay, Henry 11 Sheldon 13.81m(45'3.5) 1  
7 Wiseman, Collin 12 Beaverton 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
7 Miller, Andy 11 Capital 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
9 Hacker, Samuel 12 Gig Harbor 13.70m(44'11.25) 1  
10 Smith, Logan 11 Sherwood 13.62m(44'8) 1  
11 Lopez, William 11 Skyview 13.57m(44'6.25) 1  
13 Reno, Alexander 12 Bartlett 13.41m(43'11.75) 2  
12 McGill, Sean 12 Southridge 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sexton, Chase 12 Boise State 52.89m(173'6.25) 1  
2 Lohman, Will 9 Boise State 49.98m(163'11.5) 1  
3 Horn, Randall 12 Oregon 48.80m(160'1.25) 1  
4 Kunkle, William 9 Lane (OR) 47.40m(155'6) 1  
5 Walk, Miles 11 Oregon 45.87m(150'5.75) 1  
6 Perry, Max 12 Southern Oregon 45.67m(149'10) 1  
7 Parks, Danny 10 Lane (OR) 44.68m(146'7) 1  
8 Dunmore, Oshay   Unattached 42.31m(138'9.75) 1  
9 Hammer, Hunter 9 Everett Communit 41.69m(136'9.25) 1  
10 Lemafa, Shaun 10 Clackamas 40.53m(132'11.5) 1  
11 Perkins, Ron 9 Oregon 38.76m(127'1.75) 1  
12 Keys, Dakotah 9 Oregon 34.57m(113'5) 1  
13 Fellows, Alec 9 Oregon 33.36m(109'5.25) 1  
-- Contreras, Noe 9 Oregon FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Truong, Phoung 12 Mt Tahoma 52.38m(171'10) 2 10
2 Foutz, Jacob 12 Sheldon 52.01m(170'7.5) 2 8
3 Moore, Jeremy 12 Tigard 47.43m(155'7.25) 2 6
4 Christensen, Dennis 12 Richland 46.35m(152'0.75) 2 5
5 Rea, Nicholas 12 Sheldon 44.57m(146'2.5) 2 4
6 Mayfield, Scott 12 Richland 43.43m(142'5.75) 2 3
7 Eastlick, Tanner 11 Crow 43.03m(141'2) 2 2
8 Schulte, Jarrad 12 Tigard 42.52m(139'6) 2 1
1 Leddige, Nathan 12 Southridge 42.41m(139'1.5) 1  
9 III, Selmar Hutchins 12 Roseburg 42.28m(138'8.5) 2  
10 Hacker, Samuel 12 Gig Harbor 41.91m(137'6) 2  
2 Saker, Naji 12 Southridge 40.93m(134'3.25) 1  
11 Kluge, Mike 11 Aloha 39.92m(130'11.5) 2  
3 Tatton, Tim 10 McMinnville 39.75m(130'4.75) 1  
4 Tupper, Andrew 12 Churchill 39.47m(129'5.75) 1  
5 Davies, Tanner 10 Sheldon 38.26m(125'6.25) 1  
6 Yuhashi, Boogie 12 Kent Meridian 35.96m(117'11.75) 1  
7 Lopez, William 11 Skyview 35.65m(116'11.5) 1  
-- TenEyck, Kevin 11 Sandy ND(--) 1  
-- Asay, Henry 11 Sheldon FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pinney, Brock 10 Springfield FOUL(--) 1  
-- Reno, Alexander 12 Bartlett FOUL(--) 1  
-- Chamberlain, Blake 11 Tigard FOUL(--) 1  
-- Balducci, Alex 12 Central Catholic DNS(--) 1  
-- Yang, Thomas 10 St. George's ND(--) 2  
-- Rondema, Andy 12 Oregon City FOUL(--) 2  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crouser, Sam 9 Oregon 74.27m(243'8) 1  
2 Nielson, Kyle   Langley Mustangs 74.00m(242'9.25) 1  
3 Moss, Curtis   Kajaks T&F Club 69.34m(227'5.75) 1  
4 Mackelvie, Sean 12 Portland State 64.40m(211'3.25) 1  
5 Lewis, Dylan Burnett - 11 Unattached 62.58m(205'3.75) 1  
6 Powell, Ethan 10 Oregon 62.08m(203'8) 1  
7 Heidegger, Josh 12 Oregon 60.91m(199'10) 1  
8 Seanoa, Malaki 10 Everett Communit 57.43m(188'5) 1  
9 Hamilton, Austin 9 Boise State 54.99m(180'4.75) 1  
10 Barrett, Trevor 10 Eastern Oregon 53.78m(176'5.25) 1  
11 Bates, Kenny 10 Everett Communit 52.85m(173'4.5) 1  
-- Nelson, Britton 12 Oregon DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keller, Sean 12 Heritage 65.20m(213'10.75) 2 10
2 Danielson, Cody 12 Newberg 62.40m(204'8.5) 2 8
3 III, Selmar Hutchins 12 Roseburg 55.48m(182'0.25) 2 6
4 Rondema, Andy 12 Oregon City 54.40m(178'5.5) 2 5
5 Byrum, Kaelen 11 Marist 54.28m(178'1) 2 4
6 Payne, Joey 12 Richland 53.16m(174'4.75) 2 3
7 Hanna, Max 11 Elgin Park 53.12m(174'3.25) 2 2
1 Tharp, Taylor 10 Sheldon 50.44m(165'5.75) 1 1
2 Allender, Luke 12 Sheldon 49.84m(163'6) 1  
8 Nelson, Braden 11 Jesuit 49.28m(161'8) 2  
9 Smith, Cole 11 Hoquiam 48.32m(158'6.25) 2  
3 Yarnell, Cameron 10 Tigard 48.26m(158'4) 1  
10 Erickson, Evan 11 Hoquiam 47.66m(156'4.25) 2  
4 Marshall, Jabari 11 Skyview 46.80m(153'6.5) 1  
5 Anderson, Kameron 12 Aloha 46.24m(151'8.25) 1  
11 Peterson, Karl 12 Capital 46.18m(151'6) 2  
6 Turner, Malik 11 North Eugene 46.04m(151'0.5) 1  
7 Tatton, Tim 10 McMinnville 45.64m(149'8.75) 1  
8 Osburn, Daniel 11 Westview 45.56m(149'5.5) 1  
9 Griggs, Jesse 12 Capital 45.54m(149'4.75) 1  
10 Yungeberg, Nicholas 12 Sandy 44.20m(145'0) 1  
11 Brooks, Jacob 11 Sherwood 42.34m(138'10.75) 1  
-- Cherry, Austin 12 Neah-Kah-Nie DNS(--) 1  
-- Busch, Joey 12 Roseburg DNS(--) 2  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MacKay, Lucais   OTC 63.62m(208'8.5) 1  
2 stray, Jordan   Unattached 62.84m(206'2) 1  
3 Kolacz, Bryan   Greater Boston T 62.15m(203'10.75) 1  
4 Lohman, Will 9 Boise State 58.27m(191'2) 1  
5 Kraychir, Trevor 12 Boise State 57.72m(189'4.25) 1  
6 Harris, Tanner 10 Oregon 56.59m(185'7.75) 1  
7 Walk, Miles 11 Oregon 55.04m(180'6.75) 1  
8 Perry, Max 12 Southern Oregon 54.32m(178'2.5) 1  
9 Moe, Spencer 12 Portland State 45.12m(148'0.25) 1  
10 Walters, Josh 10 Seattle Universi 43.19m(141'8.25) 1  
11 Lemafa, Shaun 10 Clackamas 41.75m(136'11.5) 1  
-- Rockenbach, Jaret 12 Portland State DNS(--) 1  
-- Seanoa, Malaki 10 Everett Communit DNS(--) 1  
-- Barrett, Trevor 10 Eastern Oregon DNS(--) 1  
-- Skipper, Greg 9 Oregon DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pickett, Travis 12 Snohomish 54.10m(177'5.75) 1 10
2 Pitassi, Triton 11 Camas 53.44m(175'3.75) 1 8
3 Miller, Andy 11 Capital 50.99m(167'3.25) 1 6
4 Foutz, Jacob 12 Sheldon 50.96m(167'2.25) 1 5
5 Higgins, John 12 Glacier Peak 49.94m(163'10) 1 4
6 Rea, Nicholas 12 Sheldon 47.23m(154'11.25) 1 3
7 Eastlick, Tanner 11 Crow 40.82m(133'11) 1 2
8 Davies, Tanner 10 Sheldon 40.58m(133'1.5) 1 1
9 Yang, Thomas 10 St. George's 32.80m(107'7.25) 1  
10 Manchester, Josh 12 Crow 23.22m(76'2) 1  
-- Elzey, Damian 11 Glacier Peak DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Kyley 12 Bowerman Athleti 2.01m(6'7) 1  
2 Nash, Brandon 9 Lane (OR) 2.01m(6'7) 1  
3 Lampe, Jacob 12 Portland 1.96m(6'5) 1  
4 Winterer, Matt 10 Portland 1.96m(6'5) 1  
-- Marconi, Danny 12 Oregon NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buckley, Kei-Jian 12 Liberty 2.07m(6'9.5) 1 10
2 Smith, Cole 11 Hoquiam 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 8
3 Laubacher, Bradley 12 Summit 2.01m(6'7) 1 6
4 Henshaw, Liam 10 Marist 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 5
5 Byrum, Kaelen 11 Marist 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 4
6 Ahn, Nick 12 Nestucca 1.88m(6'2) 1 2.50
6 Milligan, Zachary 11 Sherwood 1.88m(6'2) 1 2.50
8 Khan, Bashir 12 St. George's 1.88m(6'2) 1 1
9 Anderson, Tim 12 McMinnville 1.88m(6'2) 1  
10 Stipic, Tyson 12 Aberdeen 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Niland, Nicholas 12 McMinnville 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Mosher, Blake 12 Springfield 1.83m(6'0) 1  
13 Salsedo, Randy 12 Beaverton 1.78m(5'10) 1  
13 Abdie, Daniel 11 Westview 1.78m(5'10) 1  
15 Yoo, Marcus 11 Jesuit 1.78m(5'10) 1  
15 Ryan, Daniel 12 Camas 1.78m(5'10) 1  
15 Parkinson, Jeremy 12 North Marion 1.78m(5'10) 1  
15 Turner, Malik 11 North Eugene 1.78m(5'10) 1  
15 McRae, Nathan 11 Tillamook 1.78m(5'10) 1  
-- Wells, Jesse 12 Siuslaw NH(--) 1  
-- Pippert, Kelln 11 North Marion NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Brennan 9 Crow NH(--) 1  
-- Brustad, Jacob 10 McKay DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schaudt, Brian 12 Oregon 7.43m(24'4.5) +1.6 1  
2 Butts, Ryan 12 Unattached 7.25m w(23'9.25) +2.2 1  
3 Ferguson, Trevor 9 Oregon 7.10m w(23'3.5) +2.2 1  
4 Olson, Damian   Central Oregon T 6.94m(22'9) +1.7 1  
5 Dickson, AJ 9 Clackamas 6.89m(22'7.25) nwi 1  
6 Hart, Joseph 9 Lane (OR) 6.82m(22'4.5) +0.9 1  
7 Dunmore, Oshay   Unattached 6.62m(21'8.5) +1.1 1  
8 Melu, Josh 10 Green River Comm 6.45m w(21'1.75) +2.8 1  
9 Bever, Nick 10 Seattle Universi 6.04m(19'9.75) +0.9 1  
10 Lehman, Jacob 12 Portland State 5.97m(19'7) +1.1 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Browne, Justin 12 Gig Harbor 7.21m(23'7.75) +1.2 2 10
2 Baird, Austin 11 Marist 6.90m(22'7.5) +1.9 2 8
3 Ritchey, Ben 11 Summit 6.67m(21'10.5) +1.7 2 6
4 Black, Royal 11 Southridge 6.63m(21'9) +1.8 2 5
1 Schmidt, Spenser 10 Churchill 6.48m(21'3) +1.9 1 4
2 Napoli, DJ 12 Central Catholic 6.39m(20'11.5) +2.0 1 3
5 Hammer, Tyler 11 Kent Meridian 6.34m(20'9.5) +1.3 2 2
3 Gonzalez, Diego 12 Westview 6.32m(20'8.75) +1.9 1 0.50
6 Horton, Jeff 12 Aloha 6.32m(20'8.75) +1.4 2 0.50
4 Smith, Ben 12 Horizon Christia 6.29m(20'7.5) +1.4 1  
5 Girardot, Levi 11 Cascade Christia 6.27m(20'6.75) +1.2 1  
6 Curry, Deontre 12 Parkrose 6.22m(20'4.75) +1.8 1  
7 Russell, Forrest 11 Skyview 6.15m(20'2) +0.8 2  
7 Ritnour, Tielyr 11 Springfield 6.12m w(20'0.75) +2.5 1  
8 Morgan, Jordan 10 Southridge 6.09m w(19'11.75) +3.3 1  
8 Predmore, Richard 12 Bartlett 6.08m w(19'11.25) +2.1 2  
8 Clay, Trevon 12 Aloha 6.08m w(19'11.25) +3.1 2  
10 Baldwin, Joseph 12 Oregon City 6.07m(19'10.75) +0.7 2  
9 Radliff, Payton 10 Richland 6.05m(19'10) +1.0 1  
11 Parmeter, Dylan 12 Mountain View WA 5.98m(19'7.25) +1.1 2  
12 Martin, Kyle 12 North Marion 5.88m(19'3.5) +2.0 2  
10 Emerald, Jonathan 11 Springfield 5.83m w(19'1.5) +2.3 1  
11 Vargas, Ruben 12 North Marion 5.65m w(18'6.25) +3.7 1  
12 Adugalski, Sebastian 11 St. Thomas More 5.39m w(17'8) +2.6 1  
-- Wright, Darby 12 Sheldon DNS(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schaudt, Brian 12 Oregon 15.55m w(51'0) +2.2 1  
2 Ferguson, Trevor 9 Oregon 14.91m(48'11) +1.9 1  
3 Melu, Josh 10 Green River Comm 14.64m w(48'0.25) +3.7 1  
4 Pinkney, Tyler 11 Oregon 14.49m w(47'6.25) +2.6 1  
5 Kruse, Caleb 10 Oregon 14.09m(46'2.5) +1.5 1  
6 Schexnayder, Mayan 9 Unattached 13.97m(45'10) +1.9 1  
7 Chastain, Matt 10 Portland 13.46m(44'1.75) +1.6 1  
8 Acree, Trent 10 Clackamas 12.86m w(42'2.25) +2.7 1  
-- Dunmore, Oshay   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Emerald, Jonathan 11 Springfield 13.79m(45'2.75) +1.5 2 10
2 Baird, Austin 11 Marist 13.62m(44'8) +0.7 2 8
3 Browne, Justin 12 Gig Harbor 13.35m(43'9.5) +0.4 2 6
1 Parkinson, Jeremy 12 North Marion 13.31m(43'8) +1.0 1 5
4 Predmore, Richard 12 Bartlett 13.10m(42'11.75) +1.7 2 4
5 Demison, Hayward 12 Central Catholic 12.85m(42'1.75) +0.4 2 3
2 Hammond, Henry 11 Kent Meridian 12.74m(41'9.5) +0.5 1 1.50
6 Butler, William 12 Summit 12.74m(41'9.5) +0.8 2 1.50
7 Stipic, Tyson 12 Aberdeen 12.69m(41'7.5) +1.7 2  
3 Baldwin, Joseph 12 Oregon City 12.67m(41'6.75) +1.0 1  
4 Napoli, DJ 12 Central Catholic 12.61m(41'4.25) +0.8 1  
5 Girardot, Levi 11 Cascade Christia 12.56m(41'2.25) +0.8 1  
8 Wick, Brandon 12 Tigard 12.56m(41'2.25) +1.5 2  
9 Slack, Daniel 11 Oregon City 12.49m(40'11.5) +1.9 2  
10 Smith, Ben 12 Horizon Christia 12.36m(40'6.5) +1.5 2  
6 Khan, Bashir 12 St. George's 12.34m(40'5.75) +0.8 1  
6 Vargas, Ruben 12 North Marion 12.34m(40'5.75) +0.8 1  
8 Turner, Malik 11 North Eugene 12.15m(39'10.25) +1.5 1  
9 Frazier, Kevin 12 Southridge 11.91m(39'0.75) +0.0 1  
10 Mengistu, Yobel 12 Thomas Jefferson 11.70m(38'4.5) +0.8 1  
-- Simonise, Rashaun 11 Pitt Meadows DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Hite, Ryan 12 Mountain View WA DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Leion, Brice 12 Westview DNS(--) nwi 2  
-- Gonzalez, Diego 12 Westview DNS(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ouderkirk, Austin 11 Oregon 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
2 Hidalgo, Matt 9 Unattached 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
3 Keys, Dakotah 9 Oregon 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
4 Elliott, Scott   Unattached 4.70m(15'5) 1  
5 Alviso, Jordan 11 Oregon 4.70m(15'5) 1  
6 Formolo, David 10 Lane (OR) 4.70m(15'5) 1  
7 Allen, Spencer   Unattached 4.55m(14'11) 1  
8 Jorgensen, Erik   Lane (OR) 4.55m(14'11) 1  
10 Stapleton, Zaine   Lane (OR) 4.40m(14'5) 1  
9 Squatrito, Stephen 10 Seattle Universi 4.40m(14'5) 1  
11 Fellows, Alec 9 Oregon 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
12 White, Connor   Lane (OR) 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
-- Bassford, Evan   Lane (OR) NH(--) 1  
-- Burbank, Bruce 12 Oregon NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shirley, Jameson 12 Skyview 4.55m(14'11) 1 10
2 Johnson, Dylan 12 Jesuit 4.45m(14'7) 1 8
3 Ericksen, Cameron 12 Tualatin 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 6
4 Thomas, Adam 11 Benicia 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 5
5 Garske, Adam 11 Southridge 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 4
6 DeVera, Felix 12 McMinnville 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 3
7 Youngblood, Jarom 12 Oregon City 3.95m(12'11.5) 1 2
8 Johnson, John 12 Siuslaw 3.95m(12'11.5) 1 1
9 Baldwin, Joseph 12 Oregon City 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
10 Boyd, Cameron 12 Catlin Gabel 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
11 Smith, Josh 11 Kent Meridian 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
12 Behrent, Blaine 11 Camas 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
13 Goldingay, Thomas 12 Thomas Jefferson 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
13 Nagao, Macyn 11 Springfield 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
15 Moss, Alec 11 Kent Meridian 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
16 Lott, Thomas 12 Parkrose 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
16 Anderson, Kyle 10 Oregon City 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
-- Perez, Alex 10 Churchill NH(--) 1  
-- Christensen, Brian 11 Beaverton DNS(--) 1  
-- Summers, Brent 12 Sherwood DNS(--) 1  
-- Riddle, Matt 12 Kentwood DNS(--) 1  
 
Mixed 100m Wheelchair High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Villa, Jose 12 North Marion 15.54 1 10
2 Sesser, Kanya   Portland CC 19.52 1 8
3 Roberts, John   Unattached 21.14 1 6
4 Dewald, Carleigh   Canby 21.37 1 5
5 Hoang, Yen   Evergreen-Vancou 22.51 1 4
 
Mixed 200m Wheelchair Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Villa, Jose 12 North Marion 29.03 1 10
2 Sesser, Kanya   Portland CC 38.50 1 8
3 Dewald, Carleigh   Canby 40.00 1 6
4 Roberts, John   Unattached 40.77 1 5
5 Hoang, Yen   Evergreen-Vancou 42.60 1 4
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gardner, English 10 Oregon 11.28w +2.3 2  
2 Black, Geronne 11 Portland State 11.66w +2.3 2  
3 Cunliffe, Hannah 10 Seattle Spee 11.77w +2.3 2  
4 Brooks, Sierra 11 Portland State 11.90w +2.3 2  
5 Ratcliff, Jazmin 9 Portland State 12.17w +2.3 2  
6 Rhodes, Anaiah 12 Portland State 12.20w +2.3 2  
1 Dorsett, P'Lar 12 Portland State 12.36w +2.1 1  
2 Church, Allie 9 Lane (OR) 12.46w +2.1 1  
3 Toliver, Dejuanae 9 Portland State 12.60w +2.1 1  
4 Petersen, Lisa 9 Green River Comm 12.64w +2.1 1  
5 Tougas, Katie 10 Seattle Universi 12.70w +2.1 1  
6 Lout, Alyssa 12 Seattle Universi 12.98w +2.1 1  
 
Womens 100m Freshman High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Alexa 9 Jesuit 13.01 +1.3 2 10
2 Reimer, Lexy 9 Elgin Park 13.13 +1.3 2 8
3 Pinckney, Grace 9 South Eugene 13.16 +1.3 2 6
1 Johansen, Emily 9 Sherwood 13.25w +3.0 1 5
4 Grant, Natalie 9 Elma 13.32 +1.3 2 4
5 Buzzas, Megan 9 Summit 13.32 +1.3 2 3
2 Schweighardt, Hanna 9 North Marion 13.33w +3.0 1 2
3 Gastineau, Lauren 9 Westview 13.35w +3.0 1 1
4 Perrie, Simone 9 Walnut Grove 13.35w +3.0 1  
6 Torano, Alex 9 Cascade Christia 13.47 +1.3 2  
5 Chamberlin, Haley 9 Capital 13.53w +3.0 1  
6 Castillo, Sydney 9 Southridge 13.55w +3.0 1  
7 Petersen, Taylor 9 McMinnville 13.59 +1.3 2  
7 Rose, Olivia 9 Hoquiam 13.74w +3.0 1  
8 Nickelson, Artesa 9 Skyview 13.86w +3.0 1  
-- Prevedello, Elizabeth 9 Sheldon FS +1.3 2  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Sabrina 11 North Mecklenbur 11.92 +1.7 5 10
2 Keel, Dominique 12 Westview 12.01 +1.7 5 8
3 Anthony, Janesha 12 Cajon 12.32 +1.7 5 6
1 Joyce, Elisa 11 Kelowna 12.40 +0.2 4 5
4 Sanner, Haley 12 Cajon 12.57 +1.7 5 4
2 Joyce, Adele 11 Kelowna 12.58 +0.2 4 3
3 Benjamin, Mykala 12 Kentwood 12.73 +0.2 4 2
4 Frazier, Sarah 12 Summit 12.79 +0.2 4  
5 Anderson, Caitlin 10 Beaverton 12.79 +1.7 5 1
6 Dean, Kathran 12 Mountain View WA 12.84 +1.7 5  
5 Micks, Kariona 10 Kent Meridian 12.85 +0.2 4  
1 Shuttleworth, Rachel 11 St. Thomas More 12.94 nwi 2  
7 Houk, Becca 10 Oregon City 12.95 +1.7 5  
2 Allen, Mikayla 10 Thomas Jefferson 13.14 nwi 2  
3 Searle, Jordyn 11 Southridge 13.14 nwi 2  
1 Ryswyk, Kathryn Van 11 Earl Marriott 13.15 +0.7 3  
6 Herrmannsfeldt, Elise 12 Garfield 13.16 +0.2 4  
4 Kath, Maddie 11 St Mary's Academ 13.25 nwi 2  
1 Llewellyn, Paige 12 St. Thomas More 13.26 +1.5 1  
2 Powell, Alyssa 11 Richland 13.28 +0.7 3  
3 Sheng, Zoie 12 St Mary's Academ 13.29 +0.7 3  
7 Mutz-McCay, Molly 10 Beaverton 13.31 +0.2 4  
4 Brocker, Hailey 11 Beaverton 13.34 +0.7 3  
8 Person, Danica 10 Mountain View WA 13.34 +0.2 4  
5 Blaeser, Jordana 10 St. Thomas More 13.41 +0.7 3  
2 Villanueva, Mary Agnes 12 Capital 13.43 +1.5 1  
5 Chandlee, Chiara 10 St Mary's Academ 13.51 nwi 2  
6 Porter, Shelby 12 Neah-Kah-Nie 13.56 nwi 2  
6 Anukam, Danica 12 Central Catholic 13.61 +0.7 3  
7 Green-Lahart, Corrie 10 Sherwood 13.67 nwi 2  
8 Bowman, Chana 10 Churchill 13.72 nwi 2  
3 Nuzum, Mackenzie 10 Tillamook 13.74 +1.5 1  
7 Brown, Brittany 11 Cascade Christia 13.82 +0.7 3  
4 Mann, Mallory 10 Cascade Christia 13.94 +1.5 1  
-- West, Danielle 12 St Mary's Academ DNS +0.7 3  
-- Varela, Madelayne 12 Kentwood DNS +1.7 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Francis, Phyllis 10 Oregon 23.58 +1.1 2  
2 Newson, Lauryn 12 Oregon 23.67 +1.1 2  
3 Theisen, Brianne 12 Oregon 23.99 +1.1 2  
4 Okodogbe, Chizoba 10 Oregon 24.28 +1.1 2  
5 Cunliffe, Hannah 10 Seattle Spee 24.46 +1.1 2  
1 Brooks, Sierra 11 Portland State 24.67 +1.1 1  
2 Gosberry, Devin 11 Oregon 24.68 +1.1 1  
6 Davidson, Alexandria 11 Oregon 24.75 +1.1 2  
3 Roesler, Laura 10 Oregon 24.78 +1.1 1  
4 Maloney, Dominique 12 Portland State 25.00 +1.1 1  
5 Ratcliff, Jazmin 9 Portland State 25.17 +1.1 1  
6 Rhodes, Anaiah 12 Portland State 25.20 +1.1 1  
7 Barnes, Ebony 10 Spokane CC 25.49 +1.1 2  
7 Church, Allie 9 Lane (OR) 25.55 +1.1 1  
8 Toliver, Dejuanae 9 Portland State 25.55 +1.1 2  
8 McMahon, Emily   Spirit of Oregon 26.68 +1.1 1  
 
Womens 200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Sabrina 11 North Mecklenbur 24.41 +1.7 5 10
2 Keel, Dominique 12 Westview 24.60 +1.7 5 8
3 Anthony, Janesha 12 Cajon 25.20 +1.7 5 6
4 Joyce, Elisa 11 Kelowna 25.56 +1.7 5 5
1 Joyce, Adele 11 Kelowna 26.00w +2.1 4 4
1 Read, Julia 12 St Mary's Academ 26.32 +0.4 3 3
2 Hong, Cheryl 11 Thomas Jefferson 26.34w +2.1 4 2
3 Micks, Kariona 10 Kent Meridian 26.35w +2.1 4 1
2 Frazier, Sarah 12 Summit 26.46 +0.4 3  
5 Benjamin, Mykala 12 Kentwood 26.53 +1.7 5  
6 Birdsong, Juanita 12 Sandy 26.56 +1.7 5  
7 Audiss, Kelly 12 Roseburg 26.64 +1.7 5  
3 Shuttleworth, Rachel 11 St. Thomas More 26.86 +0.4 3  
1 Kath, Maddie 11 St Mary's Academ 27.03w +2.3 2  
4 Powell, Alyssa 11 Richland 27.04w +2.1 4  
2 Herrmannsfeldt, Elise 12 Garfield 27.07w +2.3 2  
5 Reimer, Lexy 9 Elgin Park 27.08w +2.1 4  
4 Brocker, Hailey 11 Beaverton 27.43 +0.4 3  
1 Petersen, Taylor 9 McMinnville 27.62 +1.6 1  
2 Dash, Queen 12 McKay 27.67 +1.6 1  
3 Mutz-McCay, Molly 10 Beaverton 27.67w +2.3 2  
5 Grant, Natalie 9 Elma 27.69 +0.4 3  
4 Green-Lahart, Corrie 10 Sherwood 27.89w +2.3 2  
6 Harradine, Meg 12 Walnut Grove 27.89 +0.4 3  
5 Caudle, Kirsten 9 Cajon 27.93w +2.3 2  
3 Soldwedel, Katherine 10 Tigard 28.10 +1.6 1  
6 Leckey, Natalie 10 Southridge 28.20w +2.3 2  
7 Blaeser, Jordana 10 St. Thomas More 28.34 +0.4 3  
4 Taylor, Stefanie 10 Capital 28.36 +1.6 1  
7 Nuzum, Mackenzie 10 Tillamook 28.38w +2.3 2  
5 Porter, Shelby 12 Neah-Kah-Nie 28.46 +1.6 1  
6 Brown, Brittany 11 Cascade Christia 28.92 +1.6 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Theisen, Brianne 12 Oregon 53.72 1  
2 Okodogbe, Chizoba 10 Oregon 54.42 1  
3 Gosberry, Devin 11 Oregon 55.66 1  
4 Maloney, Dominique 12 Portland State 56.55 1  
5 McMahon, Emily   Spirit of Oregon 59.21 1  
6 Collins, Elena 12 Seattle Universi 1:00.17 1  
7 Bergmann, Meeghan 11 Seattle Universi 1:00.86 1  
 
Womens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Horsley, Ashante 12 McMinnville 57.98 5 10
2 Audiss, Kelly 12 Roseburg 59.50 5 8
1 Hong, Cheryl 11 Thomas Jefferson 59.82 4 6
3 Frame, Katherine 11 Gig Harbor 59.84 5 5
4 Januzzi, Carly 12 St Mary's Academ 59.93 5 4
1 Dennis, Charlotte 11 Gig Harbor 1:00.24 3 3
2 Safley, Caitlyn 12 Sandy 1:00.30 4 2
5 O'Hara, Stephanie 11 Kent Meridian 1:00.59 5 1
6 Moehl, Keelin 12 Summit 1:01.42 5  
3 Brown, Miranda 9 Summit 1:01.60 4  
4 Bradley, Amari 9 Kentwood 1:01.77 4  
5 Lakes, Shanice 11 Richland 1:01.91 4  
6 Guscott, Madison 12 Capital 1:02.39 4  
7 Shanley, Roddie 12 Richland 1:02.46 4  
2 Schweighardt, Hanna 9 North Marion 1:02.55 3  
1 Caudle, Kirsten 9 Cajon 1:02.99 2  
3 MacArthur, Anna 12 South Eugene 1:03.05 3  
2 Petitt, Claire 9 North Eugene 1:03.24 2  
4 Washington, Deniesha 10 Central Catholic 1:03.30 3  
5 Walton, Hanna 10 Mountain View WA 1:03.46 3  
6 Bell, Gabby 11 Cajon 1:03.56 3  
8 Niesen, Rachel 10 Southridge 1:03.63 4  
3 Tilley, Dallas 10 Walnut Grove 1:04.34 2  
4 Dash, Queen 12 McKay 1:04.78 2  
5 Porter, Shelby 12 Neah-Kah-Nie 1:04.90 2  
1 Llewellyn, Alexis 10 St. Thomas More 1:04.91 1  
6 Schilliger, Christine 11 Tillamook 1:04.93 2  
7 Martin, Marijane 9 Churchill 1:06.86 2  
8 Sherrill, Mariah 9 Churchill 1:07.71 2  
2 Cotner, Rachel 12 Horizon Christia 1:10.90 1  
7 Stephens, Katelyn 10 Cascade Christia 1:11.08 3  
3 Bemrose, Hannah 12 Horizon Christia 1:12.41 1  
-- Smith, Savannah 10 Hoquiam DNS 3  
-- Miller-Moylan, Lexus 9 Beaverton FS 5  
-- Reynolds, Gracia 11 St Mary's Academ DNS 5  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vaughn, Sara   Nike 2:05.29 1  
2 Kesselring, Anne 11 Oregon 2:05.54 1  
3 Roesler, Laura 10 Oregon 2:05.84 1  
4 Friday, Becca 11 Oregon 2:06.47 1  
5 Francis, Claudia 9 Oregon 2:06.90 1  
6 McDowell, Kayleen   Oiselle 2:07.46 1  
7 Patrignelli, Megan 10 Oregon 2:14.02 1  
8 Thomson, Holly   Unattached 2:17.47 1  
-- Dencer, Camilla 12 Oregon DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m B Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 LaValley, Emily 9 Oregon State 2:16.51 1  
2 McCann, Jordan 10 Gonzaga 2:18.74 1  
3 Masterson, Casey 12 Oregon State 2:19.06 1  
4 Tracy, Kelsey 9 Gonzaga 2:20.31 1  
5 Mclaren, Barry 10 Lane (OR) 2:20.99 1  
6 Hunt , Haley 9 Oregon State 2:21.66 1  
7 Williams, Kelly 9 Gonzaga 2:23.46 1  
 
Womens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maton, Ashley 12 Summit 2:16.57 3 10
1 Anderson, Morgan 12 Silverton 2:17.14 2 8
2 Perry, Lauren 10 Richland 2:17.48 3 6
3 Williams, Allison 11 Semiahmoo 2:17.51 3 5
2 Tsai, Sara 9 South Eugene 2:17.83 2 4
4 Decker, Lynelle 12 Mountain View WA 2:19.25 3 3
3 Vranizan, Molly 12 St Mary's Academ 2:19.70 2 2
5 Artaiz, Olivia 12 Jesuit 2:19.83 3 1
4 Mueller, Allie 9 Beaverton 2:20.32 2  
6 Noel, Peggy 12 South Delta 2:21.40 3  
7 Mullaney, Megan 11 Jesuit 2:21.83 3  
8 Nicholls, Katie 12 Centennial 2:22.61 3  
5 Carlin, Tessa 10 Kentwood 2:22.62 2  
1 Franz, Megan 10 Tigard 2:22.70 1  
9 Mackenzie, Kansas 12 Prince of Wales 2:22.70 3  
6 Bennion, Sarah 12 St Mary's 2:23.45 2  
7 Cutting, Helen 11 North Eugene 2:24.82 2  
10 Phipps, Jenna 10 Kwantlen Park 2:25.99 3  
11 McNally, Megan 12 Kentwood 2:26.00 3  
8 Riley, Maggie 11 Central Catholic 2:26.05 2  
12 Korpach, Sarah 11 Earl Marriott 2:27.08 3  
9 Crawford, Rachel 11 Oregon City 2:27.50 2  
10 O'Hara, Jessy 11 Kent Meridian 2:27.53 2  
2 Booker, Symone 11 Cajon 2:27.60 1  
3 Houser, Olivia 12 Marist 2:29.97 1  
4 Greene, Devon 11 Sherwood 2:30.73 1  
5 Jackson, Lindsey 11 Thomas Jefferson 2:30.93 1  
11 Dugoni, Hannah 12 Oregon Episcopal 2:31.15 2  
6 Hartman, Nicole 10 Capital 2:31.25 1  
7 Goodheart, Olivia 10 Churchill 2:31.93 1  
8 Romero, Alexis 11 Cajon 2:34.43 1  
9 Hamilton, Sharee 11 Springfield 2:35.51 1  
10 Anderson, Emily 9 Springfield 2:36.28 1  
11 Cesario, Hannah 9 Horizon Christia 2:37.68 1  
12 Rotwein, Hannah 11 Catlin Gabel 2:39.95 1  
13 Smith, Carly 12 Cascade Christia 2:42.76 1  
14 Lusby, Brianna 9 Elma 2:49.63 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kipyego, Sally   OTC Elite 4:08.59 2  
2 Lucas, Julia   OTC Elite 4:10.75 2  
3 Gall, Geena   OTC Elite 4:13.49 2  
4 Hasay, Jordan 11 Oregon 4:15.00 2  
5 Franek, Bridget   OTC Elite 4:18.33 2  
6 Grunnagle, Dawn   Oregon Project 4:19.18 2  
7 Thompson, Melanie 10 Oregon 4:20.39 2  
8 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 4:22.14 2  
9 Carlyle, Laura 12 Oregon State 4:23.79 2  
10 Pifer, Laura   Unattached 4:27.16 2  
1 Michels, Linsie   Unattached 4:28.42 1  
2 Woodward, Allison 9 Oregon 4:33.52 1  
3 Gomez , Kinsey 9 Oregon State 4:34.60 1  
4 Rozcicha, Amber 10 Portland State 4:34.76 1  
5 Botti, Audrey 10 Oregon State 4:35.36 1  
6 Holt, Hillary 10 College of Idaho 4:36.38 1  
7 Theobald, Catherine 10 Gonzaga 4:38.02 1  
8 Hastings, Melissa 10 Portland 4:38.56 1  
9 Bolce, Sarah 12 Seattle Universi 4:39.43 1  
10 London , Lacey 9 Oregon State 4:40.54 1  
11 Stolle, Jennifer 11 Seattle Universi 4:45.74 1  
11 Fonk, Julia 9 Portland 4:46.32 2  
12 Jones, Maggie 9 Gonzaga 4:52.90 1  
-- Patrignelli, Megan 10 Oregon DNF 2  
 
Womens 1500m B Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Erin 11 Oregon State 4:42.24 1  
2 Batty, Megan 9 Gonzaga 4:42.52 1  
3 Martinez, Sandra 10 Oregon State 4:43.26 1  
4 Curatilo, Sophie 9 Seattle Universi 4:43.95 1  
5 Jensen, Rachel 10 Lane (OR) 4:45.15 1  
6 Bergmann, Erin 9 Gonzaga 4:46.97 1  
7 Spinney, Heather   Spirit of Oregon 4:49.03 1  
8 Strong, Katie 9 Everett Communit 4:50.79 1  
9 Nielson , Aly 9 Oregon State 4:51.37 1  
10 Olson , Sarah 10 Oregon State 4:54.83 1  
11 Witczak, Marci 9 Portland 4:58.16 1  
12 Zuehlsdorff, Alyssa 9 Gonzaga 4:59.14 1  
13 Bywater, Cia 9 Clackamas 5:00.85 1  
14 Davis, Shelly 9 Gonzaga 5:05.42 1  
15 CONTOS, ERICA 9 Portland State 5:24.01 1  
 
Womens 1500m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Efraimson, Alexa 9 Camas 4:34.23 3 10
2 Rice, Paige 10 St Mary's Academ 4:37.21 3 8
3 Stone, Kala 11 South Kamloops 4:41.31 3 6
4 Perry, Lauren 10 Richland 4:41.65 3 5
5 Kouba, Paige 12 South Eugene 4:42.14 3 4
6 Noel, Peggy 12 South Delta 4:44.64 3 3
7 Clark, Erin 11 South Eugene 4:46.06 3 2
8 Schmaedick, Maggie 11 Sheldon 4:46.75 3 1
9 Sullivan, Rachel 12 Centennial 4:46.84 3  
10 Fristoe, Megan 12 Summit 4:47.62 3  
11 Allison, Katrina 12 Lord Byng 4:48.68 3  
12 Decker, Lynelle 12 Mountain View WA 4:48.69 3  
13 Reiter, Austen 12 Camas 4:49.06 3  
1 Peloquin, Brenna 9 Gig Harbor 4:49.79 2  
14 Ginther, Ally 11 Earl Marriott 4:51.37 3  
2 Potter, Katy 11 Siuslaw 4:52.98 2  
15 Fristoe, Sara 12 Summit 4:53.05 3  
3 Ribeiro, Chelsea 9 Semiahmoo 4:56.26 2  
4 Bennion, Sarah 12 St Mary's 5:00.01 2  
5 Patterson, Ellen 11 St Mary's Academ 5:01.06 2  
6 Anderson, Monica 11 Marist 5:03.41 2  
7 Booker, Symone 11 Cajon 5:04.00 2  
8 Browning, Aviva 12 Capital 5:04.89 2  
9 Gregoire, Erin 9 Beaverton 5:05.55 2  
10 Clegg, Zoe 9 Oregon City 5:05.97 2  
11 Toews, Micheline 12 Southridge 5:05.98 2  
12 Church, Vanessa 12 Thomas Jefferson 5:06.43 2  
13 Murray, Corrine 11 Beaverton 5:07.94 2  
1 Stowe, Amanda 11 Aloha 5:07.99 1  
2 Medved, Sarah 10 Westview 5:09.23 1  
14 Jones, Kendall 11 Garfield 5:09.97 2  
3 Romero, Alexis 11 Cajon 5:11.02 1  
4 Croy, Stephanie 10 Cascade Christia 5:13.02 1  
5 Farrar, Kim 9 Capital 5:13.21 1  
6 Doehl, Emma 12 McMinnville 5:13.42 1  
7 Costin, Rhonda 12 Springfield 5:13.85 1  
8 Bohrer, Molly 11 Marist 5:14.62 1  
9 Hartman, Hannah 10 Capital 5:15.16 1  
15 Thalhofer, Kylie 12 Sherwood 5:16.91 2  
10 Rotwein, Hannah 11 Catlin Gabel 5:17.97 1  
11 Raymond, Celeste 11 St Mary's Academ 5:24.07 1  
12 Kurschner, Sophie 10 St Mary's Academ 5:24.34 1  
13 Hansen, Jessie 11 Beaverton 5:26.93 1  
14 Virk, Ruby 10 Kent Meridian 5:28.07 1  
-- Tollbom, Stephanie 12 Southridge DNS 1  
-- Jaquiss, Hannah 11 Catlin Gabel DNS 1  
-- Dobie, Reta 11 Elgin Park DNS 2  
-- Parsons, Camille 11 Camas DNS 3  
 
Womens 3000m Freshman High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tsai, Sara 9 South Eugene 10:20.17 1 10
2 Peloquin, Brenna 9 Gig Harbor 10:21.62 1 8
3 Bradley, Lindsey 9 Richland 10:21.99 1 6
4 McDonald, Piper 9 Summit 10:26.21 1 5
5 Cramer, Phacelia 9 South Eugene 10:35.82 1 4
6 Gregoire, Erin 9 Beaverton 10:40.18 1 3
7 Hite, Dylan 9 Jesuit 10:40.82 1 2
8 Pudlitzke, Alissa 9 Camas 10:41.77 1 1
9 Powell, Olivia 9 Creswell 10:46.26 1  
10 Condon, Megan 9 Skyview 10:46.45 1  
11 Nelson, Miranda 9 Oregon City 10:55.08 1  
12 Stevenson, Julia 9 Central Catholic 11:02.11 1  
13 Moore, Zani 9 Jesuit 11:03.57 1  
14 Duff-McGaughey, Hannal 9 Tigard 11:07.21 1  
15 Pierson, Lauren 9 Capital 11:13.16 1  
16 Dean, Elizabeth 9 Tigard 11:29.95 1  
17 Green, Julia 9 Central Catholic 11:39.81 1  
18 Hendrickson, Ahnika 9 Thomas Jefferson 11:42.33 1  
19 McCullough, Molly 9 St Mary's Academ 11:42.85 1  
20 O'Sullivan, Lucy 9 St Mary's Academ 11:49.77 1  
21 Diess, Abby 9 St Mary's Academ 11:53.13 1  
22 Peek, Daphne 9 Elma 12:02.07 1  
23 Polman, Sabrina 9 Tillamook 12:06.67 1  
24 King, Courtney 9 Siuslaw 12:51.15 1  
25 Fogelstrom, Lauren 9 Catlin Gabel 13:07.84 1  
-- Votava, Laura 9 St Mary's Academ DNS 1  
 
Womens 3000m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rice, Paige 10 St Mary's Academ 9:55.97 1 10
2 Schmaedick, Maggie 11 Sheldon 10:04.55 1 8
3 Allison, Katrina 12 Lord Byng 10:09.91 1 6
4 Windsor, Ashley 12 Walnut Grove 10:23.58 1 5
5 Fristoe, Megan 12 Summit 10:28.46 1 4
6 Demaree, Adrienne 12 Jesuit 10:33.41 1 3
7 Martin, Alexia 12 Kent Meridian 10:38.35 1 2
8 Browning, Aviva 12 Capital 10:47.07 1 1
9 Anderson, Monica 11 Marist 10:48.52 1  
10 Wourms, Lindsay 12 Camas 10:49.82 1  
11 Klotter, Kelsi 12 Sheldon 10:50.64 1  
12 Taferre, Sara 11 Skyview 11:02.29 1  
13 Gibson, Hailey 12 Aberdeen 11:06.27 1  
14 Medved, Sarah 10 Westview 11:07.35 1  
15 Kiyohara, Leah 12 Thomas Jefferson 11:15.43 1  
16 Napier, Megan 11 Camas 11:16.57 1  
17 Miller, Annalise 12 Aloha 11:16.88 1  
18 Patterson, Ellen 11 St Mary's Academ 11:19.48 1  
19 Croy, Stephanie 10 Cascade Christia 11:20.15 1  
20 Moscoe, Taylor 10 Jesuit 11:22.12 1  
21 Brandt, Genevieve 11 South Eugene 11:23.08 1  
22 Bohrer, Molly 11 Marist 11:41.74 1  
23 Scheer, Rebecca 10 Westview 11:45.78 1  
24 Jones, Kendall 11 Garfield 11:46.14 1  
25 Neblett, Kathleen 11 Aloha 11:48.17 1  
26 Spooner, McKenzie 10 Catlin Gabel 11:49.61 1  
27 Raymond, Celeste 11 St Mary's Academ 11:56.71 1  
28 Sherman, Sarah 12 McKenzie 12:03.31 1  
29 Dowd, Iris 11 St Mary's Academ 12:16.44 1  
30 Ottinger, Isabelle 10 Beaverton 12:21.43 1  
31 Rutherford, Melissa 12 Beaverton 12:29.36 1  
32 Chaillat, Eva 12 Elma 12:35.41 1  
33 Velazquez, Daniela 12 Tillamook 12:53.11 1  
-- Maggi, Christine 11 Capital DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bersagel, Annie   New Balance Sili 16:19.98 1  
2 Grabill, Molly 9 Oregon 16:38.01 1  
3 Lee, Sarah   Impalas 16:47.88 1  
4 Thomas, Emily 10 Gonzaga 16:56.17 1  
5 Jones, Kelsey   Unattached 16:56.25 1  
6 Castillo, Brittany 10 Portland State 17:22.87 1  
7 Coffey, Karlee 12 Unattached 17:25.36 1  
8 vansteenbergen, Merel 10 Unattached 17:39.78 1  
9 Crossman, Gylany 10 Lane (OR) 17:40.81 1  
10 Frantz, Seena 11 Southern Oregon 17:46.08 1  
11 Castillo, Brandy 10 Portland State 17:47.64 1  
12 Bergam, Lauren 11 Gonzaga 18:03.28 1  
13 Kelly, Slaine 10 Portland 18:06.01 1  
14 Lightfoot, Kirsten 11 Gonzaga 18:06.87 1  
15 Mittelstaedt, Hannah 10 Seattle Universi 18:07.75 1  
16 Klopfenstein, Sora 10 College of Idaho 18:10.85 1  
17 Mitchell, Molly 11 Portland 18:15.62 1  
18 Dettmann, Andrea 9 Portland 18:17.57 1  
19 Tuthill, Lara 9 Gonzaga 18:23.88 1  
20 Keaveny, Elizabeth 12 Portland 18:25.90 1  
21 Middleton, Kenna 10 College of Idaho 18:43.14 1  
22 Albrecht, Emily 10 Gonzaga 18:51.18 1  
23 Ryan, Elizabeth 9 Gonzaga 19:09.10 1  
24 Baker, Lindsay 12 Portland 19:12.34 1  
25 Barad, Becca 10 Gonzaga 19:25.41 1  
26 Arigo, Meghan 9 Seattle Universi 19:30.26 1  
-- Crossman, Bronwyn 12 Oregon DNF 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Lauren   Nike 10:04.49 1  
2 Mattox, Kimber 12 Oregon 10:06.58 1  
3 Allen, Lindsay   Unattached 10:15.11 1  
4 Rolland, Megan   Oiselle 10:21.61 1  
5 Wallace, Taylor 11 Oregon 10:28.18 1  
6 RUDKIN, JANE   Unattached 10:54.45 1  
-- Nowlin, Taylor 10 Oregon State DNF 1  
-- Long, Brittany 10 Portland State DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pearson, Lyndsay 12 Oregon 14.18 1  
1 Pearson, Lyndsay 12 Oregon 14.18 1  
2 Monteverde, Anginae 9 Oregon 14.32 1  
2 Monteverde, Anginae 9 Oregon 14.32 1  
3 Dorsett, P'Lar 12 Portland State 14.54 1  
3 Dorsett, P'Lar 12 Portland State 14.54 1  
4 Crouser, Haley 11 Unattached 14.89 1  
4 Crouser, Haley 11 Unattached 14.89 1  
5 Petersen, Lisa 9 Green River Comm 14.92 1  
5 Petersen, Lisa 9 Green River Comm 14.92 1  
6 Brown, Anetra 9 Oregon 14.97 1  
6 Brown, Anetra 9 Oregon 14.97 1  
7 Keifer, Mandy 12 Portland State 15.39 1  
7 Keifer, Mandy 12 Portland State 15.39 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathews, Mackenzie 12 Jesuit 14.75 5 10
2 Pappel, Rochelle 12 Churchill 15.48 5 8
3 Toeaina, Sarah 10 Kentwood 15.70 5 6
4 Rosette, Lindsey 10 Tigard 15.72 5 5
1 Sanner, Haley 12 Cajon 15.74 4 4
5 Lautenbach, Jessica 12 Westview 15.78 5 3
6 Kueter, Morgan 12 Bartlett 15.82 5 2
7 Ryswyk, Kathryn Van 11 Earl Marriott 15.93 5 1
1 Stoppa, Brianna 9 Tigard 16.00 3  
8 Edge, Dallas 11 Gig Harbor 16.04 5  
2 Matson, Danica 12 Walnut Grove 16.08 3  
2 Robinson, Andrea 12 Walnut Grove 16.28 4  
3 Kinney, Josie 11 Summit 16.30 4  
4 Manning, Charlene 12 Richland 16.32 4  
5 Knight, Kimi 11 Camas 16.35 4  
6 Smithson, Shelby 12 Walnut Grove 16.39 4  
7 Watson, Chloe 11 Kent Meridian 16.52 4  
1 Miller, Stevie 9 Siuslaw 16.93 2  
3 Horn, Jessie 11 Skyview 17.15 3  
4 Edwards, Cammy 12 Catlin Gabel 17.18 3  
5 Morrison, Emily 10 Skyview 17.39 3  
2 Graham, Keara 11 Walnut Grove 17.52 2  
6 Leonetti, Emily 11 Oregon City 17.55 3  
7 Bevan, Gracie 11 Cascade Christia 17.58 3  
3 Dodson, Alexandra 11 Siuslaw 17.74 2  
1 Quaglio, Rebekah 9 Sherwood 17.78 1  
4 Kelton, Mackenzie 11 Cascade Christia 17.88 2  
5 Smith, Emily 12 Sandy 17.95 2  
6 Bennion, Rachel 9 St Mary's 18.35 2  
2 Crawford, Brenda 11 Horizon Christia 18.73 1  
3 Webster, Noelle 11 St Mary's Academ 19.74 1  
4 Maier, Nicole 12 McKay 20.01 1  
5 Adent, Alissa 11 Horizon Christia 20.04 1  
6 O'Neil, Brittnie 12 Tillamook 20.08 1  
8 Corsi, Alison 9 Gig Harbor 24.11 3  
-- Nelson, Jessica 12 Horizon Christia DNF 1  
-- Cronk, Aubrey 12 Capital DNS 1  
-- Davies, Natalie 9 Mountain View WA DNS 2  
-- Smukalla, Madison 11 Southridge DNS 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pappel, Rochelle 12 Churchill 45.51 5 10
2 Lanford, Madison 10 Skyview 46.22 5 8
1 Bennion, Sarah 12 St Mary's 46.31 4 6
3 Sanner, Haley 12 Cajon 46.52 5 5
1 Robinson, Andrea 12 Walnut Grove 46.69 3 4
2 Wachter, Abby 10 Jesuit 46.85 4 3
4 Mayko, Lily 12 Southridge 46.93 5 2
5 Edwards, Cammy 12 Catlin Gabel 46.96 5 1
6 Dahl, Lindsey 12 Thomas Jefferson 47.13 5  
7 Toeaina, Sarah 10 Kentwood 47.17 5  
8 Mathews, Mackenzie 12 Jesuit 47.26 5  
3 Kinney, Josie 11 Summit 47.35 4  
2 Stoppa, Brianna 9 Tigard 48.05 3  
4 Rosette, Lindsey 10 Tigard 48.72 4  
3 Kohler, Katie 11 Oregon City 48.99 3  
5 Lawson, Claire 12 McMinnville 49.25 4  
4 Matson, Danica 12 Walnut Grove 49.34 3  
5 Knight, Kimi 11 Camas 49.49 3  
1 McLaughlin, Matija 11 Central Catholic 49.70 2  
6 Horn, Jessie 11 Skyview 49.87 4  
6 Madden, Sara 10 Kent Meridian 50.02 3  
7 Breard, Kelly 11 Richland 50.29 3  
7 Bevan, Gracie 11 Cascade Christia 50.45 4  
8 Graham, Keara 11 Walnut Grove 51.03 3  
2 Cleveland, Camiele 10 Capital 51.13 2  
3 Franz, Daschel 11 South Eugene 51.30 2  
4 Notting, Megan 11 Walnut Grove 51.96 2  
1 Thurber, Mollie 9 Oregon City 52.42 1  
5 Miller, Stevie 9 Siuslaw 53.14 2  
6 King, Elizabeth 12 St Mary's Academ 54.18 2  
2 Jones, Marisa 9 North Marion 54.50 1  
3 Maier, Nicole 12 McKay 56.80 1  
4 Crawford, Brenda 11 Horizon Christia 1:01.60 1  
-- Liebig, Rebecca 11 Churchill DNS 1  
-- Waite, Hannah 10 North Marion DNS 2  
-- Harmon, Ashley 12 Central Catholic DNS 4  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pearson, Lyndsay 12 Oregon 1:00.86 1  
2 Frazier, Ashley 12 Portland State 1:02.35 1  
3 Williams, Kiyah 11 Portland 1:02.85 1  
4 Brown, Anetra 9 Oregon 1:05.78 1  
5 Johanningmeier, Chandr 10 Lane (OR) 1:06.71 1  
-- Dencer, Camilla 12 Oregon DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Francis, Gardner,
Newson, Davidson
  Oregon 44.78 1  
2 Brooks, <