Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2006 Results - XO Invite at Hayward Field

Published by
ross   May 1st 2006, 12:45pm
XO Invite and Oregon Invitational
Apr 15, 2006 to Apr 22, 2006
Eugene, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 10k | 2k Steeple | 3k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Mixed: 1500m Wheelchair

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Drake, Johnie   Central Michigan 10.36 +1.9 1  
2 Cole, Anthony   Ohio State 10.53 +1.9 1  
3 Vinson, Pierre   Central Michigan 10.56 +1.9 1  
4 Devine, Kevin   Unattached 10.66 +1.9 1  
5 Dutch, Todd   Ohio State 10.73 +1.9 1  
1 Mackins, Kenneth   Portland State 10.74 +1.8 2  
2 McFarlane, Raphael   Sacramento State 10.78 +1.8 2  
3 Corbin, Arsenio   Sacramento State 10.79 +1.8 2  
6 Summers, Andre'   Boise State 10.79 +1.9 1  
7 Jackson, Kenjamine   Highline 10.82 +1.9 1  
4 Heberly, Steve   Montana State 10.89 +1.8 2  
5 Tyner, Kirk   Unattached 10.91 +1.8 2  
6 Hubbard, Bruce   Highline 10.96 +1.8 2  
7 Bodiford, Shaun   Portland State 10.98 +1.8 2  
8 Ramsey, Paris   Team XO 11.13 +1.8 2  
 
Mens 100m Freshman High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gonzales, Tony 9 McKay 11.49 -1.0 2  
2 Lewis, Sean 9 Damascus Christi 11.92 -1.0 2  
3 Yakovich, Anthony 9 Sheldon 12.05 -1.0 2  
4 Lightner, Nathan 9 Central Catholic 12.06 -1.0 2  
5 Garza, Gabe 9 Clackamas 12.11 -1.0 2  
6 Boatman, Andre 9 Benson 12.14 -1.0 2  
7 Myers, Jess 9 Wilsonville 12.20 -1.0 2  
8 Schlitt, Alex 9 West Linn 12.36 -2.0 1  
9 Blasher, Daniel 9 South Eugene 12.36 -2.0 1  
10 Johnson, Malcolm 9 Barlow 12.58 -2.0 1  
11 Malley, Terrell 9 Benson 12.80 -1.0 2  
12 Mock, Greg 9 Sutherlin 12.94 -2.0 1  
13 Ikemoto, AJ 9 Damascus Christi 12.99 -2.0 1  
14 Moran, Lamont 9 North Salem 13.08 -2.0 1  
 
Mens 100m High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Ryan 11 McKay 11.42 -1.8 4  
2 Campbell, Aaron 12 Summit 11.46 -1.8 4  
3 Allen, Adryan 12 North Salem 11.64 -1.8 4  
4 McVein, Aaron 12 Sheldon 11.65 -1.4 3  
5 Ramos, Jerell 11 Barlow 11.71 -1.8 2  
6 Rodgers, Clint 12 Hermiston 11.72 -1.4 3  
7 Dutra, AJ 12 Sherwood 11.72 -1.4 3  
8 Olson, Jamaine 11 Jesuit 11.73 -1.8 4  
9 Polk, Jordan 10 Lincoln 11.80 -1.4 3  
10 Newsom, Derek 10 Silverton 11.81 -1.8 2  
11 Smith, Justin 11 Southridge 11.88 -1.8 4  
12 Starr, Sammy 12 Wilsonville 11.93 -1.7 1  
13 Thompson, Travis 12 Newport 11.96 -1.8 2  
14 Grady, Scott 10 Tigard 11.99 -1.8 2  
15 Jackson, Brandon 11 Marist 12.03 -1.8 2  
16 Martin, Joe 11 Central Catholic 12.04 -1.4 3  
17 Florence, Alex 11 Tigard 12.05 -1.7 1  
18 Bishop, Michael 12 North Bend 12.05 -1.7 1  
19 Thorne, Robert 11 Pendleton 12.09 -1.4 3  
20 Feakin, Jake 12 Scappoose 12.11 -1.8 2  
21 Bernard-Jones, John 11 Benson 12.15 -1.4 3  
22 Smith, David 11 Southridge 12.17 -1.8 4  
23 Hill, Domenique 10 Benson 12.19 -1.8 4  
24 Webber, Kris 11 Pendleton 12.22 -1.8 2  
25 Budd, Dustin 12 Philomath 12.26 -1.4 3  
26 Capelle, Eric 10 Barlow 12.45 -1.8 2  
27 Gengler, Brad 11 Silverton 12.46 -1.7 1  
28 Newell, Jared 11 Sherwood 12.48 -1.7 1  
29 Prewitt, Duane 11 Westview 12.49 -1.7 1  
 
Mens 100m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kripps, Justin   Simon Fraser 10.80w +3.5 1  
2 Johnson, Dan   Montana State 11.01w +3.5 1  
1 Robinson, Brett   Simon Fraser 11.06w +2.5 2  
3 Lay, Michael   Concordia-Portla 11.09w +3.5 1  
4 Rogstad, Matt   Central Washingt 11.12w +3.5 1  
5 Tait, Peter Jason   Portland State 11.19w +3.5 1  
2 Gitts, Derek   Western Oregon 11.29w +2.5 2  
6 Street, Adam   Vancouver Olympi 11.49w +3.5 1  
3 Jirges, Matt   Western Oregon 11.51w +2.5 2  
4 Wilson, Tyler   Western Oregon 11.53w +2.5 2  
5 Grochowsky, Gordon   Southern Oregon 11.53w +2.5 2  
 
Mens 200m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Echols, Antoine   Boise State 21.18w +2.7 1  
2 Alexander, Phil   Team XO 21.22w +2.7 1  
3 Dutch, Todd   Ohio State 21.38w +2.7 1  
4 Kent, Jordan   Oregon 21.42w +2.7 1  
1 Lewis, Charles   Long Beach State 21.45w +6.2 2  
2 Heberly, Steve   Montana State 21.46w +6.2 2  
5 Devine, Kevin   Unattached 21.58w +2.7 1  
3 Johnson, Dan   Montana State 21.67w +6.2 2  
4 Donnelly, Ryan   UC Santa Barbara 21.76w +6.2 2  
5 Corbin, Arsenio   Sacramento State 21.80w +6.2 2  
6 Ingrao, Nathan   Lane (OR) 21.86w +6.2 2  
6 Summers, Andre'   Boise State 22.21w +2.7 1  
 
Mens 200m High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Campbell, Aaron 12 Summit 22.57 -1.9 5  
2 Bailey, Ryan 11 McKay 22.83 -1.9 5  
3 Clark, Lorenzo 12 Westview 23.21 -1.9 5  
4 Wheeler, Kyle 12 North Salem 23.24 -2.3 4  
5 McVein, Aaron 12 Sheldon 23.41 -1.9 5  
6 Olson, Jamaine 11 Jesuit 23.45 -1.9 5  
7 Huovinen, Tommi 12 Barlow 23.68 -2.3 4  
8 Motte, Brenden 12 Sprague 23.68 -2.8 3  
9 Clem, Casey 12 Tigard 23.77 -1.9 2  
10 Patterson, Trevor 12 Pendleton 23.92 -2.8 3  
11 Polk, Jordan 10 Lincoln 23.95 -1.9 5  
12 Hearvy, King 11 Lincoln 24.03 -2.8 3  
13 Jelle, Charles 11 Churchill 24.05 -1.9 2  
14 Thorne, Robert 11 Pendleton 24.06 -2.3 4  
15 Smith, David 11 Southridge 24.11 -2.3 4  
16 Stephenson, Hallister 11 Molalla 24.18 -1.9 2  
17 Grady, Scott 10 Tigard 24.21 -2.3 4  
18 Lightner, Nathan 9 Central Catholic 24.30 -1.9 2  
19 McClain, Shane 10 McNary 24.35 -2.0 1  
20 Smith, Justin 11 Southridge 24.39 -2.3 4  
21 Rue, Anthony 12 West Linn 24.42 -2.0 1  
22 Florence, Alex 11 Tigard 24.43 -2.8 3  
23 Brown, Matt 12 Silverton 24.50 -2.0 1  
24 Sikstrom, Daniel 11 Wilsonville 24.51 -1.9 2  
25 Cookman, Ricky 11 Clackamas 24.54 -1.9 2  
26 Bishop, Michael 12 North Bend 24.60 -2.0 1  
27 Bernard-Jones, John 11 Benson 24.64 -2.8 3  
28 Wages, Kevin 10 South Salem 24.69 -1.9 2  
29 Delaney, Jared 12 North Eugene 24.82 -2.0 1  
30 Webber, Kris 11 Pendleton 24.93 -2.0 1  
31 Meeker, Justin 11 Newport 24.95 -2.0 1  
32 Stewart, Jacob 10 McNary 25.22 -2.0 1  
33 Black, Sha' 12 Marist 25.87 -2.8 3  
 
Mens 200m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Butorac, Chad   Eastern Washingt 22.02 +1.7 1  
2 Thompson, Ira   British Columbia 22.18 +1.7 1  
1 Carr, Phil   Eastern Washingt 22.19 +1.4 2  
1 Bodiford, Shaun   Portland State 22.21w +2.7 3  
2 Halcro, Joel   Vancouver City C 22.25 +1.4 2  
2 Robinson, Brett   Simon Fraser 22.32w +2.7 3  
3 Ramsey, Paris   Team XO 22.32 +1.7 1  
3 Rogstad, Matt   Central Washingt 22.37 +1.4 2  
4 Hubbard, Bruce   Highline 22.40 +1.4 2  
5 Shirley, Kris   UC Santa Barbara 22.48 +1.4 2  
4 Jackson, Kenjamine   Highline 22.52 +1.7 1  
6 Watson, Cresap   Central Washingt 22.61 +1.4 2  
7 Kirk, Jason   Eastern Washingt 22.73 +1.4 2  
3 Johnson, David   Western Oregon 22.80w +2.7 3  
4 Gitts, Derek   Western Oregon 23.04w +2.7 3  
5 Hill, Jon   Portland State 23.09w +2.7 3  
6 Street, Adam   Vancouver Olympi 23.52w +2.7 3  
 
Mens 400m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scherer, Matt   Oregon 45.90 1  
2 Lewis, Charles   Long Beach State 48.31 1  
3 Wezner, Steve   Central Michigan 48.45 1  
1 Alexander, Phil   Team XO 48.81 2  
4 Dillon, Marcus   Lane (OR) 48.81 1  
5 Anderson, Travis   Oregon 48.86 1  
2 Butorac, Chad   Eastern Washingt 49.68 2  
3 Christoffersen, Kyle   Boise State 49.71 2  
4 Lane, Matt   Eastern Oregon 49.76 2  
5 Miller, Bahnsen   Rice 49.91 2  
6 Norris, Ty   Montana State 50.16 1  
6 Shirley, Kris   UC Santa Barbara 50.63 2  
7 Novotny, Michael   Montana State 51.40 2  
-- Hurtubise, Neil   Simon Fraser DNF 1  
 
Mens 400m High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Nate 12 Benson 48.64 5  
2 Thompson, Travis 12 Newport 50.20 5  
3 Wheeler, Kyle 12 North Salem 50.75 5  
4 Jones, Isaiah 10 Benson 51.16 5  
5 Motte, Brenden 12 Sprague 51.37 4  
6 Jordan, Jake 12 Neah-Kah-Nie 51.56 5  
7 Dietzel, Caleb 12 Century 51.69 5  
8 Clem, Casey 12 Tigard 51.83 4  
9 Roses, Marshall 11 Molalla 52.08 4  
10 Stephenson, Hallister 11 Molalla 52.33 3  
11 Cook, Kevin 10 Barlow 52.54 3  
12 Oltman, Sam 12 West Linn 52.56 4  
13 Freeman, Jerome 12 Oakridge 53.10 4  
14 Pflugard, Aaron 11 Sheldon 53.29 4  
15 Stoller, Steve 12 Wilsonville 53.84 3  
16 Stewart-Jones, James 12 Summit 54.13 3  
17 Stewart, Jacob 10 McNary 54.20 4  
18 Smith, Dan 10 Southridge 54.35 2  
19 LeFever, Ben 12 Molalla 54.46 1  
20 Hegeberg, Dan 12 Sherwood 54.52 3  
21 Ellner, Jeff 12 Pendleton 54.61 5  
22 St. Peter, Beau 11 McNary 54.74 3  
23 Pallister, Tom 11 Silverton 54.97 1  
24 Pryor, Adam 12 McNary 55.04 4  
25 Miller, Max 11 St Mary's Academ 55.17 3  
26 Clark, Thomas 12 Sandy 55.44 1  
27 Greene, Chad 12 Westview 55.56 2  
28 Landauer, Jordan 12 Beaverton 55.91 2  
29 Ortiz, Micah 12 Scappoose 56.01 1  
30 Standley, David 12 Silverton 56.04 1  
31 Hamilton, Brad 12 Pendleton 56.24 3  
32 Weatherspoon, James 9 North Clackamas 56.33 1  
33 Ritchie, Eli 12 Silverton 56.56 1  
34 Sutton, Bryan 12 Oakridge 56.84 2  
35 Thomas, Tyler 9 Philomath 57.15 1  
36 Covert-Keefe, Casimir 12 David Douglas 57.85 2  
37 Neblett, Kyle 11 Aloha 59.20 2  
38 Gonzales, Tony 9 McKay 59.73 5  
 
Mens 400m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitehead, Marcus   Eastern Washingt 48.90 1  
2 Krempley, Ross   Team XO 49.21 1  
3 Donnelly, Ryan   UC Santa Barbara 49.51 1  
4 Halcro, Joel   Vancouver City C 49.71 1  
1 Carr, Phil   Eastern Washingt 49.84 2  
5 Drapala, Rob   Simon Fraser 49.94 1  
2 Thompson, Ira   British Columbia 50.01 2  
3 Kirk, Jason   Eastern Washingt 50.16 2  
4 Ulrey, Kyle   Clark College 50.35 2  
6 Pitches, Graeme   Spikesandcleats. 50.77 1  
7 Kelley, Mike   Central Washingt 50.79 1  
8 McGhee, Jason   Lane (OR) 50.90 1  
5 Brown, Jon   Clark College 50.98 2  
1 Bauer, Keyth   Eastern Oregon 51.52 3  
6 Hardy, James   Clark College 51.63 2  
7 Beaty, Dallas   Western Oregon 51.80 2  
2 Anderson, Rick   Concordia-Portla 52.11 3  
3 Britton, Damon   Western Oregon 52.17 3  
4 Doughty, Adrian   Concordia-Portla 53.01 3  
5 Preciado, Franky   Mt Hood 53.69 3  
6 Johnson, Bryce   Mt Hood 54.77 3  
 
Mens 800m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chepsiror, Elkana   Virginia Intermo 1:48.61 1  
2 Koech, Justus   Nike 1:48.78 1  
3 Chamney, Thomas   Notre Dame 1:49.44 1  
4 Smith, Richard   Nike 1:50.13 1  
5 Krumins, Andrew   Australia 1:50.52 1  
6 Rankin, Jon   Nike 1:50.53 1  
7 Mach, Abraham   Central Michigan 1:50.73 1  
8 Shaw, Brandon   Nike Farm Team 1:51.02 1  
9 Elliott, Kevin   Nike Farm Team 1:51.27 1  
1 Ridgewell, Ross   Australia 1:51.30 2  
2 Riter, Trent   Minnesota 1:51.49 2  
10 Bell, Ricardo   Indiana Inva 1:51.56 1  
3 Sylvester, Mark   Nike Farm Team 1:51.61 2  
11 McGrath, Mike   Oregon 1:51.79 1  
4 Osguthorp, Brad   Weber State 1:51.91 2  
5 Morgan, Jason   Nike Farm Team 1:52.12 2  
6 Solares, Pablo   Rice 1:52.14 2  
7 Lopez, Brandon   Portland State 1:52.47 2  
8 Spencer, Hunter   Indiana Inva 1:52.82 2  
9 Perri, Andrew   Oregon 1:54.26 2  
-- Tate, Ferman   Central Michigan DNF 2  
 
Mens 800m High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Karsten, Brian 12 Sandy 1:59.20 1  
2 Murray, Jerhoemee 12 Century 1:59.94 1  
3 Wienert, Ryley 12 Newport 2:01.41 1  
4 Mathabane, Nathan 9 Lincoln 2:01.49 1  
5 Wiltshire, Luke 11 Central Catholic 2:02.50 1  
6 Hollander, Matt 10 Marist 2:02.85 1  
7 Roberson, Ben 12 South Salem 2:03.53 1  
8 Roady, Tim 11 David Douglas 2:04.56 1  
9 Neville, Charlie 11 Jesuit 2:04.80 1  
10 Wood, Richard 12 Southridge 2:04.82 1  
11 Egan, Dan 12 Springfield 2:04.84 1  
12 Fincham, Sean 11 Summit 2:04.91 1  
13 Kolasinski, Taylor 10 West Linn 2:05.11 1  
14 Holmes, Kyle 12 Central Catholic 2:05.64 1  
15 Beltramo, David 11 Central Catholic 2:05.90 1  
16 Costalez, Jeremy 12 North Salem 2:06.04 1  
17 Bugas, Nick 10 Westview 2:06.29 1  
18 Gowen, Nick 10 North Clackamas 2:07.16 1  
19 Parker, Matt 11 Lincoln 2:07.43 1  
20 Pohll, Justen 10 North Eugene 2:07.59 1  
21 Wiedensmith, Ben 10 Wilsonville 2:08.38 1  
22 Weiner, David 10 Philomath 2:09.46 1  
23 Odell, Gavin 9 North Eugene 2:09.60 1  
24 Bright, Jordi 10 Damascus Christi 2:10.95 1  
25 Daniels, Nicholas 10 South Eugene 2:11.53 1  
26 Burnside, Kyle 11 Pendleton 2:11.89 1  
27 Wotipka, Sam 11 Central Catholic 2:18.25 1  
 
Mens 800m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Waite, Ryan   Unattached 1:52.73 1  
2 Danielson, Jedd   North Dakota Sta 1:52.93 1  
3 Flaherty, Ryan   Montana 1:53.03 1  
4 Boyer, Nate   Portland State 1:53.91 1  
5 Olson, Cory   North Dakota Sta 1:53.95 1  
6 Casteel, A.J.   Lane (OR) 1:54.22 1  
7 Blair, Vincent   Sacramento State 1:54.44 1  
8 Wilkie, Mark   British Columbia 1:54.51 1  
1 Hopper, Tyler   Albertson 1:54.54 2  
2 Stupnitskiy, Anton   Warner Pacific 1:54.64 2  
3 Fraser, Seth   Simon Fraser 1:55.00 2  
4 Fuller, Chris   UC Davis 1:55.49 2  
9 Appel, Nate   Portland 1:56.02 1  
1 Schmasow, Matt   Boise State 1:56.07 3  
5 Johnson, Ben   UC Davis 1:56.08 2  
6 Fulton, Leland   Lane (OR) 1:57.01 2  
7 Dols, Nicholas   Seattle Universi 1:57.03 2  
2 Lynch, Russ   Clackamas 1:57.81 3  
1 Meyer, Adam   Oregon 1:58.48 4  
3 Swift, Cameron   Simon Fraser 1:59.05 3  
2 Giem, Mason   Eastern Oregon 1:59.47 4  
10 Ullman, Kevin   Team XO 1:59.55 1  
3 Vrendenburg, Josh   Western Oregon 2:00.06 4  
8 Schmidt, Todd   North Dakota Sta 2:00.36 2  
4 Ayume, Asiki   St Martin's 2:00.51 4  
4 Creamer, David   Boise State 2:00.78 3  
5 Lockard, Curt   Warner Pacific 2:01.15 3  
6 Gill, Jeff   Portland 2:01.26 3  
5 Cruz, Rolando   Mt Hood 2:01.37 4  
7 Cleary, Brendan   Simon Fraser 2:01.60 3  
6 Nichols, Ryan   UO Running Club 2:02.36 4  
8 Erb, Jeff   Oregon 2:02.79 3  
7 Fischer, Rick   Southern Oregon 2:02.90 4  
8 Stuart, Tyson   Concordia-Portla 2:03.37 4  
9 Renno, Caleb   Southern Oregon 2:04.90 4  
 
Mens 1500m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiptum, Bernard   Nike 3:42.26 3  
2 Hoffman, Paul   Australia 3:42.34 3  
3 Birmingham, Collis   Australia 3:42.46 3  
4 Pifer, Stephen   Colorado 3:43.20 3  
5 Lindsay, Bryan   New Balance 3:44.85 3  
1 Abbott, Austin   Washington 3:45.26 2  
6 McGrath, Mike   Oregon 3:45.45 3  
2 Schoolmeester, Bret   Colorado 3:46.37 2  
7 Gregory, Ben   Wisconsin 3:46.65 3  
3 Solares, Pablo   Rice 3:47.20 2  
1 Woods, Bradley   Australia 3:48.46 1  
4 Hanson, Ben   Minnesota 3:49.37 2  
8 Maiyo, Jonah   Arizona 3:49.53 3  
5 Perry, Kyle   BYU 3:49.97 2  
6 Bybee, Dustin   BYU 3:50.11 2  
9 Koech, Justus   Nike 3:51.39 3  
2 Flanders, Blake   Oregon 3:51.52 1  
3 Porter, Ben   Wisconsin 3:51.64 1  
4 Hickey, Jonathon   Washington 3:51.99 1  
10 Morgan, Thomas   Zap Fitness 3:52.18 3  
5 McConville, Scott   UC Santa Barbara 3:52.30 1  
7 Spencer, Hunter   Indiana Inva 3:52.37 2  
6 Frank, Kenny   Arizona 3:52.43 1  
8 Wasteney, Duke   Oregon 3:52.59 2  
9 Fluckiger, David   Albertson 3:52.60 2  
10 Cook, Riley   Weber State 3:52.77 2  
11 Schwabe, Clay   Army 3:53.15 2  
7 VanBeusekom, Michael   Minnesota 3:53.21 1  
8 Lewis, Jason   Virginia Intermo 3:53.56 1  
11 Kealey, Mitch   Australia 3:53.61 3  
12 Lomong, Lopez   Northern Arizona 3:54.01 2  
9 Lopez, Brandon   Portland State 3:54.01 1  
10 Neuman, Kenyon   Colorado 3:54.13 1  
11 Chavez, Mike   UC Santa Barbara 3:54.78 1  
12 Owen, Matt   Washington 3:57.90 1  
12 Jensen, Tyrel   BYU 3:57.90 1  
13 Scherer, Steve   Nike Farm Team 4:01.29 2  
14 Robinson, Brendan   Portland 4:01.99 1  
-- Sauvain, Joel   Oregon DNF 1  
-- Trujillo, Carlos   Oregon DNF 2  
-- Blount, Elliott   Nike Farm Team DNF 3  
-- Achon, Julius   Nike DNF 3  
 
Mens 1500m Section A High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ringe, Alex 10 Hermiston 4:06.36 1  
2 Liebman, Jeremy 12 Clackamas 4:10.78 1  
3 Taylor, Bradley 12 Oakridge 4:10.84 1  
4 Manning, Brian 10 Jesuit 4:11.36 1  
5 Larson, Sam 11 Jesuit 4:11.91 1  
6 Carpenter, Joseph 11 Lincoln 4:12.62 1  
7 Kirch, Eric 12 Tigard 4:17.08 1  
8 Seus, Mike 11 St Mary's Academ 4:17.37 1  
9 Hammer, Max 11 Sheldon 4:18.32 1  
10 Erickson, Ryan 12 Churchill 4:18.93 1  
11 Petersen, Brad 12 Wilsonville 4:19.82 1  
12 Elderidge, Grant 10 Clackamas 4:22.84 1  
13 Bergmann, Taylor 11 Central Catholic 4:22.89 1  
14 Augustyniak, Walker 10 South Eugene 4:23.57 1  
15 Turner, Nick 11 Central Catholic 4:29.01 1  
16 Zeuthen, Eric 12 Westview 4:34.24 1  
 
Mens 1500m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trujillo, Carlos   Oregon 3:55.17 1  
2 Williams, Sean   Brooks Eastside 3:55.65 1  
3 Palmquist, Eric   North Dakota Sta 3:57.27 1  
4 Gant, Dylan   Simon Fraser 3:57.58 1  
5 Knackstedt, Scott   Portland 3:58.10 1  
1 Rodie, Bryan   Boise State 3:58.20 2  
6 Eaton, Cody   Boise State 3:58.49 1  
2 Knox, Caleb   Washington 3:59.00 2  
7 Bingham, Dan   Montana 3:59.20 1  
3 Bogatay, Rick   Spokane CC 3:59.33 2  
4 Kreuz, Cameron   Southern Oregon 3:59.54 2  
8 Wyatt, Tom   Washington 4:00.23 1  
5 Fraser, Chad   Simon Fraser 4:00.33 2  
6 Romero-Clark, Martin   Concordia-Portla 4:01.48 2  
7 Smith, Greg   Montana State 4:01.51 2  
9 Neff, Russ   Virginia Intermo 4:02.06 1  
8 Wilson, James   Washington 4:02.31 2  
10 Ahrari, Medi   Simon Fraser 4:02.97 1  
11 Dexter, Ross   Southern Oregon 4:03.80 1  
9 Samudio, Justin   UO Running Club 4:05.15 2  
10 Kawamoto, Jon   Unattached 4:05.39 2  
11 Mandell, Derek   Portland 4:05.68 2  
12 Sauvain, Joel   Oregon 4:05.70 2  
12 Trujillo, Esteban   Oregon 4:06.39 1  
13 Cobb, Josh   Clackamas 4:06.84 2  
1 Terpin, Ian   Unattached 4:08.38 3  
2 Molinaro, Gabe   Northwest 4:11.32 3  
3 Dibos, Bryan   Western Oregon 4:11.75 3  
4 McLoughlin, Larry   Clark College 4:12.35 3  
5 Moore, Dustin   UO Running Club 4:12.54 3  
6 Alvarez, Vertin   Oregon 4:13.10 3  
7 Pineda, Miguel   Evergreen 4:13.50 3  
8 Laverty, Keith   Oregon 4:14.14 3  
9 Done, Zach   Unattached 4:15.86 3  
10 Sully, Kevin   UO Running Club 4:16.28 3  
11 Reid, David   UO Running Club 4:17.62 3  
12 Graves, Johnathan   Clark College 4:20.26 3  
13 Goman, Charlie   Portland State 4:28.62 3  
-- Flanders, Blake   Oregon DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Section B High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Michael G 10 Southridge 4:22.73 1  
2 Correll, Jared 11 David Douglas 4:26.41 1  
3 Bernert, Michael 10 West Linn 4:26.68 1  
4 Hale, Joel 10 Sherwood 4:26.70 1  
5 O'Brien, Carson 12 South Salem 4:26.86 1  
6 Robert, Steven 10 Marist 4:29.62 1  
7 Hockema, Joe 12 Philomath 4:30.79 1  
8 Bright, Jordi 10 Damascus Christi 4:32.80 1  
9 Kowalski, Jackson 12 McNary 4:33.28 1  
10 O'Brien, Sean 11 Wilsonville 4:33.45 1  
11 Coxen, Tyler 11 Silverton 4:34.96 1  
12 Turner, Jake 12 Tigard 4:37.08 1  
13 Thompson, Jacob 10 Pendleton 4:42.12 1  
14 Erickson, Jon 10 Philomath 4:42.49 1  
 
Mens Mile McChesney College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiptoo-Biwott, Shadrack   Unattached 4:04.94 1  
2 See, Jeff   Ohio State 4:04.97 1  
3 Jabaut, Jason   Nike Farm Team 4:05.42 1  
4 Browne, Dan   Nike 4:07.23 1  
5 Overall, Scott   Butler 4:07.48 1  
6 Moe, Carl   Washington 4:07.48 1  
7 Olinger, Brian   Ohio State 4:09.32 1  
8 Duquette, Corey   Virginia Intermo 4:09.67 1  
9 Palmer, Trevor   Southern Oregon 4:10.11 1  
10 Jennings, Gabriel   Team Running Usa 4:15.39 1  
11 Rupp, Galen   Oregon 4:15.63 1  
12 Liber, Brad   Washington 4:27.10 1  
-- Achon, Julius   Nike DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Freshman High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Nathan 9 Lincoln 9:21.57 1  
2 Turina, Samot 9 Central Catholic 9:29.24 1  
3 Unkeles, Adrian 9 Lincoln 9:34.01 1  
4 Waldram, Jason 9 Aloha 9:35.61 1  
5 Kerr-Daly, Eamon 9 South Eugene 9:37.24 1  
6 Berrian, Trevor 9 North Bend 9:41.13 1  
7 Ringe, Jordan 9 Hermiston 9:43.92 1  
8 Kirtner, Sammy 9 South Eugene 9:48.85 1  
9 Emberlin, Alex 9 Westview 9:50.00 1  
10 Moore, Eric 9 South Salem 9:50.44 1  
11 Cronin, Riley 9 Scappoose 9:54.71 1  
12 Hopkins, Jeff 9 Clackamas 9:55.20 1  
13 Coxen, Kody 9 Silverton 9:57.25 1  
14 Larson, Jonathon 9 Hermiston 10:01.90 1  
15 Semph, Kurtis 9 Southridge 10:05.49 1  
16 Gough, Bradye 9 Sherwood 10:10.74 1  
17 Flora, Dan 9 North Bend 10:12.14 1  
18 Hughes, Cody 9 South Salem 10:17.60 1  
19 Wilson, Mithcell 9 Wilsonville 10:22.36 1  
20 Myers, Erik 9 Westview 10:25.26 1  
21 Christian, Jared 9 Marist 10:27.84 1  
22 White, Devin 9 McKay 10:32.65 1  
23 Burger, Adam 9 McNary 10:38.55 1  
24 Foster, Morgan 9 Philomath 11:12.85 1  
25 Maples, Chae 9 Sandy 11:31.74 1  
 
Mens 3000m Section A High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scoggin, Ken 12 Cottage Grove 9:01.19 1  
2 Maletis, Robbie 12 Jesuit 9:04.06 1  
3 Coleman, Dylan 12 Summit 9:04.48 1  
4 Lynch, Eric 12 South Eugene 9:09.97 1  
5 Ziemer, Jarrett 12 Molalla 9:15.22 1  
6 Karr, Justin 11 Tigard 9:18.48 1  
7 Anderson, Aaron 11 Lincoln 9:19.37 1  
8 Zeuthen, Eric 12 Westview 9:20.49 1  
9 Lynass, Spenser 10 North Bend 9:23.18 1  
10 Cronin, Jesse 12 Scappoose 9:23.23 1  
11 O'Malley, Kevin 11 Central Catholic 9:24.79 1  
12 Gaddini, Gino 11 South Eugene 9:27.13 1  
13 Mendez, Ricky 12 McKay 9:30.38 1  
14 Goertz, Jacob 10 North Clackamas 9:30.70 1  
15 Herrmann, Michael 10 North Salem 9:37.30 1  
16 Clark, Ryan 12 Wilsonville 9:41.85 1  
17 Dickman, Karl 12 Summit 9:50.59 1  
18 Maske, Alex 11 Churchill 9:50.88 1  
19 Starner, Cam 12 Silverton 10:00.16 1  
 
Mens 3000m Section B High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Long, Max 10 Oakridge 9:27.47 1  
2 Laney, David 11 Central Catholic 9:32.67 1  
3 Ward, Scott 12 Clackamas 9:36.84 1  
4 Jarvi, Forrest 10 Sprague 9:40.39 1  
5 Ferris, James 10 Molalla 9:40.87 1  
6 Wayne, Ian 10 Catlin Gabel 9:40.88 1  
7 Wasmund, Drew 12 Wilsonville 9:43.10 1  
8 Morrow, Ben 10 West Linn 9:43.43 1  
9 Correll, Luke 11 David Douglas 9:45.49 1  
10 Stanley, Tyler 12 Sheldon 9:50.57 1  
11 Abriel, Ryan 11 Aloha 9:50.96 1  
12 Hutchinson, Matt 11 Clackamas 9:53.89 1  
13 Johnson, Evan 10 Westview 9:54.83 1  
14 Porter, Josef 11 South Salem 9:55.99 1  
15 Donadio, Louis 10 Philomath 10:03.99 1  
16 Baker, Michael 11 Sandy 10:08.31 1  
17 Kitamura, Richard 11 Barlow 10:08.52 1  
18 Cody, Aaron 10 Beaverton 10:11.89 1  
19 Schimmel, Shae 11 Pendleton 10:18.15 1  
20 Arora, Maneesh 10 Beaverton 10:23.48 1  
21 Stopper, Jackson 12 North Clackamas 10:33.80 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section A College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ritzenhein, Dathan   Nike 13:25.81 1  
2 Solinsky, Chris   Wisconsin 13:27.94 1  
3 Tegenkamp, Matthew   Nike 13:33.53 1  
4 Riley, Jonathon   Nike 13:35.34 1  
5 Hartmann, Jason   Nike 13:36.33 1  
6 Rizki, Monder   Unattached 13:39.94 1  
7 Benninger, Kurt   Notre Dame 13:55.54 1  
8 Logsdon, Eric   Team XO 14:00.00 1  
9 Wagner, Christian   Wisconsin 14:02.79 1  
10 Estwanik, Chris   Nike Farm Team 14:10.18 1  
11 Overall, Scott   Butler 14:11.24 1  
12 Weese, Lyle   Big Sur Distance 14:12.54 1  
13 Moore, John   Portland 14:14.73 1  
14 Sundell, Steve   Nike Farm Team 14:19.95 1  
15 King, Max   Team XO 14:26.94 1  
16 Ball, Trever   Utah State 14:27.75 1  
-- Achon, Julius   Nike DNF 1  
-- Kiptoo-Biwott, Shadrack   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Grabow, Jim   Long Beach State DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Withrow, Matt   Wisconsin 14:08.45 1  
2 Ferrier, Bret   Weber State 14:09.99 1  
3 Smyth, Patrick   Notre Dame 14:10.05 1  
4 Timeus, John   Eastern Washingt 14:19.37 1  
5 Pannone, Chris   Colorado 14:20.22 1  
6 Heinonen, Erik   Colorado 14:21.48 1  
7 Mandi, Mark   Washington 14:22.99 1  
8 Meyer, Luke   Nike Farm Team 14:24.17 1  
9 Batty, Miles   BYU 14:25.41 1  
10 Hanlon, Michael   Colgate 14:27.12 1  
11 Peters, Kevin   Washington 14:29.14 1  
12 Tyhurst, Micah   UC Santa Barbara 14:29.64 1  
13 Watkins, Seth   Northern Arizona 14:32.49 1  
14 McKenzie, Chuck   Portland 14:34.83 1  
15 Ruiz, Alejandro   Oklahoma State 14:37.55 1  
16 Ashley, Chris   UC Santa Barbara 14:39.60 1  
17 Ferren-Cirino, Chris   UC Davis 14:40.67 1  
18 Alcorn, Kyle   Unattached 14:40.88 1  
19 Ivie, Kyle   Chico State 14:41.16 1  
20 Cadle, Jeremy   Virginia Intermo 14:41.63 1  
21 Sayenko, Mike   Washington 14:41.67 1  
22 Rikenberg, Wijnand   Boise State 14:41.67 1  
23 Marquez, Angel   Chico State 14:42.78 1  
24 Liebl, Gregory   North Dakota Sta 14:48.23 1  
25 Mpanga, Moses   Arizona 14:50.23 1  
26 Limpf, Paul   Eastern Washingt 14:50.24 1  
27 Richmond, Donnie   Central Michigan 15:02.34 1  
28 Pomies, David   Oklahoma State 15:05.74 1  
29 Thomas, Jon   Oregon 15:06.92 1  
30 Grunewald, Justin   Minnesota 15:13.83 1  
31 Krawczyk, J.D.   UC Santa Barbara 15:31.04 1  
-- Winter, Chris   Oregon DNF 1  
-- Carey, Thomas   Greater Boise RC DNF 1  
-- Wagner, Christian   Wisconsin DNF 1  
-- Wasteney, Duke   Oregon DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section C College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Betterbed, Tommy   Unattached 14:42.34 1  
2 Michels, Kurt   Montana State 14:45.10 1  
3 Abbott, Kalen   Warner Pacific 14:45.49 1  
4 DeMoor, Seth   Colorado 14:46.35 1  
5 Werhane, Pat   Oregon 14:48.42 1  
6 Heidt, Mike   Washington State 14:49.03 1  
7 Carlos, Shane   British Columbia 14:51.38 1  
8 VanOrsdel, David   Minnesota 14:54.58 1  
9 Renninger, Robert   Seattle Universi 14:54.95 1  
10 Adams-Atkinson, Matt   Montana State 14:56.23 1  
11 Badley, Tim   Concordia-Portla 14:57.02 1  
12 Ahl, Chris   Washington 14:59.46 1  
13 Houck, Justin   Portland 15:03.34 1  
14 Vogl, Dominic   Sacramento State 15:06.27 1  
15 Loftin, Scott   Rice 15:10.06 1  
16 Fulton, Kelly   Montana State 15:12.67 1  
17 Gosnell, Brian   Oklahoma State 15:14.07 1  
18 Haas, Jacob   Albertson 15:14.91 1  
19 Riak, John   St Martin's 15:21.34 1  
20 Chlebeck, Jesse   Albertson 15:22.51 1  
21 Keithan, Colby   Rice 15:22.74 1  
22 Schanandore, James   North Dakota Sta 15:24.74 1  
23 Kostock, Brian   Humboldt State 15:32.04 1  
24 Randall, Leonard   Northwest 15:38.89 1  
25 Olson, Brett   Rice 15:39.01 1  
26 Symonds, Jeff   British Columbia 15:43.51 1  
27 Valdez, Daniel   Concordia-Portla 16:08.88 1  
28 Hansen, Jake   Portland State 16:13.10 1  
-- Trujillo, Esteban   Oregon DNF 1  
 
Mens 10000m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cabada, Fernando   Virginia Intermo 28:25.62 1  
2 Bairu, Simon   Wisconsin 28:36.11 1  
3 Cheseret, Robert   Arizona 28:46.07 1  
4 Eagon, Stuart   Wisconsin 28:47.04 1  
5 Nelson, Tim   Wisconsin 28:49.98 1  
6 Reiff, Brandon   Unattached 29:17.61 1  
7 Vega, Antonio   Minnesota 29:17.91 1  
8 Korir, Mark   Wyoming 29:22.69 1  
9 Ford, Antony   Wisconsin 29:26.66 1  
10 Powers, Jeff   Central Michigan 29:42.74 1  
11 Lockhart, Bobby   Wisconsin 29:46.71 1  
12 Ealy, John   Ohio State 29:48.65 1  
13 Ort, Kaleb Van   Notre Dame 30:10.67 1  
14 Laurie, Steve   Team Eugene 30:13.34 1  
15 Parsel, Patrick   UC Davis 30:30.45 1  
16 Boyd, Travis   Washington 30:37.56 1  
17 McCombs, Nick   BYU 30:45.39 1  
18 Mason, Dylan   Team XO 30:48.36 1  
19 Currell, Mark   Spokane CC 30:51.05 1  
20 Murillo, Jorge   UC Davis 30:52.01 1  
21 Ponce, Oscar   Boston AA 30:54.81 1  
22 Quackenbush, Mike   Portland 30:59.67 1  
23 Morgan, David   Lane (OR) 31:01.91 1  
24 Longmuir, Colin   Portland 31:02.50 1  
25 Miramontes, Antonio   Chico State 31:18.55 1  
26 Scotchmer, Sam   Central Washingt 31:50.01 1  
-- (Pacer), Adam Goucher   Nike DNF 1  
-- Krohn, Kevin   Portland DNF 1  
-- Schenck, Steven   Sacramento State DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Taylor 10 Central Catholic 9:38.33 1  
2 Klotz, Kenny 12 Central Catholic 9:38.37 1  
3 Sherman, David 11 McKenzie 10:02.53 1  
4 Juarez, Walter 11 Hermiston 10:10.81 1  
5 Dean, Justin 12 Hermiston 10:35.02 1  
6 Smith, Matt 12 Jesuit 10:44.87 1  
7 Altemus, Ben 11 Oakridge 10:53.23 1  
8 Lewis, Grant 11 David Douglas 10:53.75 1  
9 Semph, Tom 11 Southridge 11:04.59 1  
10 Jabin, Zach 10 McKay 11:31.63 1  
11 Conyers, Greg 10 Catlin Gabel 11:44.82 1  
12 Fischer, Skyler 9 Molalla 12:17.21 1  
13 Kish, John 11 Philomath 12:28.77 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Section A College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brooks, Thomas   Unattached 8:32.26 1  
2 Chorny, Thomas   Eugene RC 8:38.46 1  
3 McAdams, Josh   BYU 8:45.52 1  
4 Cheromei, David   Virginia Intermo 8:53.50 1  
5 Goodwin, Chandler   BYU 8:57.25 1  
6 Loiselle, Matt   Central Michigan 9:00.53 1  
7 Winter, Chris   Oregon 9:00.88 1  
8 Malmin, Ryan   Minnesota 9:01.24 1  
9 Axel, David   Rice 9:05.61 1  
10 Axtman, Ty   Boise State 9:09.01 1  
11 Grumstrup, Erik   Minnesota 9:16.10 1  
12 Harding, Aaron   Indiana Inva 9:20.12 1  
-- Hampton, Charles   Rice DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 See, Codie   Wisconsin 9:03.25 1  
2 Januszewski, Jake   North Dakota Sta 9:04.61 1  
3 Trafeh, Mohamed   Arizona 9:05.39 1  
4 Bingham, Dan   Montana 9:10.33 1  
5 Stout, Jake   Greater Boise RC 9:13.53 1  
6 Steed, Seth   Weber State 9:16.20 1  
7 Ogle, Chris   Arizona 9:16.38 1  
8 Ault, Steven   Portland 9:18.67 1  
9 Walker, Jason   Team Eugene 9:19.59 1  
10 Jacobson, Chris   Portland 9:20.89 1  
11 Ludwig, Ryan   Arizona 9:21.80 1  
12 DeShazo, Matt   Humboldt State 9:23.40 1  
13 Adams, Josh   BYU 9:24.87 1  
14 Tolman, Jeremy   Team XO 9:27.33 1  
15 Gibson, Jonathan   Unattached 9:29.31 1  
16 Pino, Adam   Lane (OR) 9:47.20 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Section C College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grant, Alex   Unattached 9:06.86 1  
2 Concha, Chris   Unattached 9:08.07 1  
3 Peach, Jasper   Humboldt State 9:11.16 1  
4 Puhl, Ben   Minnesota 9:17.03 1  
5 Davis, Warren   BYU 9:21.09 1  
6 Tollefson, Tim   Chico State 9:26.20 1  
7 Carter, Brett   Portland 9:31.50 1  
8 Anderson, Kyle   Spokane CC 9:32.81 1  
9 Blackburn, Troy   Eastern Oregon 9:36.42 1  
10 Anderson, Geoff   Central Washingt 9:39.95 1  
11 Jeffers, Kevin   Southern Oregon 9:42.83 1  
12 Coolidge, Trevor   Portland 9:43.44 1  
13 Welsh, Mark   Boise State 9:49.97 1  
14 Christoffersen, Brandon   Boise State 9:50.49 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oliver, David   Unattached 13.45 1  
2 Mitchum, Eric   Oregon 13.48 1  
3 Faulk, Dexter   Unattached 13.58 1  
4 Glenn, Clarence   Central Michigan 13.71 1  
5 DeGrammont, Dominique   South Bay TC 13.95 1  
6 Ikwuakor, Akobundu   Oregon 14.13 1  
7 Wright, Andre   Sacramento State 14.28 1  
8 Huske, Jared   Oregon 14.63 1  
1 Corbin, Arsenio   Sacramento State 14.88 2  
2 Edwards, Robert   Central Washingt 14.93 2  
3 Dennis, L'Shawn   Eastern Washingt 15.03 2  
4 Whitham, Tyler   Rice 15.04 2  
5 Tait, Peter Jason   Portland State 15.23 2  
6 Mateljan, Michael   Washington 15.24 2  
7 Stowers, Dan   Lane (OR) 15.97 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McBee, Tyler 11 Beaverton 15.37 4  
2 Ackley, Marshall 12 Nyssa 15.42 4  
3 Cope, Tyler 11 Jesuit 16.00 2  
4 Mathews, Marcus 11 Southridge 16.06 3  
5 Dillow, Nate 11 Marist 16.29 4  
6 Goldner, Jim 12 Westview 16.33 4  
7 Dalton, Chase 11 Tigard 16.53 4  
8 Stamper, Jeremy 9 Hermiston 16.53 3  
9 Moorehead, Joel 12 Sheldon 16.58 3  
10 Miller, Shawn 11 West Linn 16.63 3  
11 Climer, Ben 12 McNary 16.66 3  
12 Lind, Kersee 11 Hermiston 16.74 4  
13 Massey, Lloyd 12 Sprague 16.77 4  
14 Mondry, Eli 12 Summit 17.17 2  
15 Bowers, Brian 11 Churchill 17.22 1  
16 Serres, Eric 10 Clackamas 17.36 2  
17 Sargent, Zach 12 Scappoose 17.44 2  
18 Blackham, Michael 12 Sherwood 17.65 2  
19 Quitevis, Derek 11 Aloha 17.65 2  
20 Hayward, Trevor 10 Sandy 17.67 1  
21 Roby, Roosevelt 12 Springfield 17.86 3  
22 Beasley, Brannon 11 Benson 17.88 1  
23 Nelson, Aaron 9 Sheldon 17.91 2  
24 East, Brennan 11 David Douglas 17.91 3  
25 Kessinger, Michael 12 Newport 17.95 1  
26 Snell, Cody 11 Catlin Gabel 17.95 1  
27 Pederson, Dean 12 Molalla 18.22 1  
28 Fennimore, Pat 12 Silverton 18.23 3  
29 Lewis, Sean 9 Damascus Christi 18.73 1  
30 Jenkins, Trever 11 McKay 19.09 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ackley, Marshall 12 Nyssa 39.48 4  
2 McBee, Tyler 11 Beaverton 39.91 4  
3 Zaganiacz, John 12 Wilsonville 39.97 4  
4 Cope, Tyler 11 Jesuit 40.43 4  
5 Comstock, Kevin 12 Sutherlin 41.46 2  
6 Goldner, Jim 12 Westview 41.55 4  
7 Climer, Ben 12 McNary 41.67 3  
8 McGraw, Cody 12 Barlow 41.71 3  
9 Lind, Kersee 11 Hermiston 41.94 3  
10 Woodard, Blake 11 Westview 42.06 3  
11 Fekete, Sean 12 Tigard 42.55 3  
12 Brouse, Kyle 11 McNary 42.83 3  
13 Moorehead, Joel 12 Sheldon 43.06 4  
14 Stamper, Jeremy 9 Hermiston 43.08 1  
15 Miller, Shawn 11 West Linn 43.45 3  
16 Shetler, Jonny 12 Silverton 43.58 1  
17 Mathews, Marcus 11 Southridge 43.64 4  
18 Snell, Cody 11 Catlin Gabel 43.69 1  
19 Beasley, Brannon 11 Benson 43.73 2  
20 Inahara, Greg 10 Clackamas 43.91 2  
21 Mondry, Eli 12 Summit 44.11 2  
22 Nelson, Aaron 9 Sheldon 44.35 2  
23 East, Brennan 11 David Douglas 44.60 3  
24 Lewis, Sean 9 Damascus Christi 45.51 2  
25 Blackham, Michael 12 Sherwood 45.61 1  
26 Ho, Tony 11 David Douglas 47.10 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Sean   Unattached 52.14 1  
2 Small, Sterling   Boise State 52.75 1  
3 Moon, Alex   Eastern Washingt 53.10 1  
1 McCary, Phillip   Washington 53.43 2  
2 Still, Kyle   Washington 53.62 2  
3 Spear, Eric   Rice 53.62 2  
4 Crepaz, Marcus   Italy 54.43 1  
5 Paige, Stephone   Sacramento State 55.10 1  
6 Ikwuakor, Akobundu   Oregon 55.17 1  
4 Dennis, L'Shawn   Eastern Washingt 55.36 2  
5 Hamblen, Jordan   Concordia-Portla 55.45 2  
6 Pitches, Graeme   Spikesandcleats. 55.65 2  
7 Glenn, Clarence   Central Michigan 55.81 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Penman, Todd   Warner Pacific 56.92 1  
2 Browne, Ryan   Eastern Oregon 57.73 1  
3 Stowers, Dan   Lane (OR) 57.76 1  
4 Laune, Jacob   Portland State 58.12 1  
5 Clarkson, Lee   Western Oregon 58.63 1  
6 Hopt, Brett   Southern Oregon 1:00.80 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Scherer,
Huske, Kent
  Oregon 41.18 1  
2 Robinson, Hurtubis,
Drapala, Kripps
  Simon Fraser 42.03 1  
1 Mackins, Rollinge,
Tait, Hill
  Portland State 42.04 2  
3 Ludwig, Norris,
Johnson, Heberly
  Montana State 42.14 1  
4 Echols, Cunningh,
Christof, Summers
  Boise State 42.43 1  
5 Cram, Dillon,
Fitzgera, Ingrao
  Lane (OR) 42.61 1  
6 Watson, Edwards,
Roberts, Rogstad
  Central Washingt 42.69 1  
2 Wilson, Gitts,
Johnson, Jirges
  Western Oregon 43.72 2  
7 Powell, Miller,
Fanfair, Spear
  Rice 44.36 1  
3 Anderson, Doughty,
Lay, Hamblen
  Concordia-Portla 44.71 2  
4 Adams, Stupnits,
Aguilar, Penman
  Warner Pacific 45.48 2  
5 Kelly, Holland,
Jenkins, Nacoste
  Clackamas 46.45 2  
-- Brown, Ulrey,
Hardy, Rush
  Clark College DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Barlow 43.73 4  
2 Relay Team   North Salem 43.80 4  
3 Relay Team   Westview 43.82 4  
4 Relay Team   Lincoln 44.28 3  
5 Relay Team   Jesuit 44.30 4  
6 Relay Team   Benson 44.40 4  
7 Relay Team   Sherwood 44.45 3  
8 Relay Team   Summit 44.46 3  
10 Relay Team   Southridge 44.66 4  
9 Relay Team   McKay 44.66 4  
11 Relay Team   Churchill 44.98 3  
12 Relay Team   Tigard 44.99 3  
13 Relay Team   Silverton 45.03 3  
14 Relay Team   Beaverton 45.18 3  
15 Relay Team   Hermiston 45.25 3  
16 Relay Team   Wilsonville 45.27 2  
17 Relay Team   West Linn 45.35 1  
18 Relay Team   Scappoose 45.77 1  
19 Relay Team   Clackamas 46.03 1  
20 Relay Team   Sheldon 46.12 2  
21 Relay Team   North Bend 46.86 1  
22 Relay Team   Sandy 47.10 2  
23 Relay Team   McNary 47.26 2  
24 Relay Team   South Salem 47.27 2  
25 Relay Team   David Douglas 47.45 2  
26 Relay Team   Central Catholic 47.76 2  
27 Relay Team   North Clackamas 47.82 1  
28 Relay Team   Aloha 47.84 1  
-- Relay Team   Marist DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Pendleton DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Scherer,
Huske, Ikwuakor
  Oregon 3:13.23 1  
2 Shaw, Elliott,
Sylveste, Morgan
  Nike Farm Team 3:14.87 1  
3 Kirk, Whitehea,
Carr, Moon
  Eastern Washingt 3:16.66 1  
4 Johnson, Heberly,
Novotny, Norris
  Montana State 3:17.44 1  
5 Rollinge, Tait,
Boyer, Lopez
  Portland State 3:17.84 1  
1 Kelley, Roberts,
Rogstad, Watson
  Central Washingt 3:20.13 2  
2 Rush, Brown,
Hardy, Ulrey
  Clark College 3:21.32 2  
3 Olson, Danielso,
Palmquis, Schmidt
  North Dakota Sta 3:21.75 2  
4 McGhee, Stowers,
Cram, Dillon
  Lane (OR) 3:21.80 2  
5 Beaty, Britton,
Gitts, Samuel
  Western Oregon 3:26.46 2  
6 Bauer, Browne,
Giem, Lane
  Eastern Oregon 3:27.48 2  
7 Holland, LaPlante,
Nacoste, Jenkins
  Clackamas 3:28.16 2  
-- Summers, Christof,
James, Echols
  Boise State DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Benson 3:28.44 4  
2 Relay Team   McNary 3:30.99 4  
3 Relay Team   Molalla 3:31.22 3  
4 Relay Team   Newport 3:33.39 4  
5 Relay Team   Summit 3:33.77 4  
6 Relay Team   Sandy 3:34.04 3  
7 Relay Team   Jesuit 3:34.05 4  
8 Relay Team   Silverton 3:34.06 2  
9 Relay Team   Hermiston 3:34.17 2  
10 Relay Team   Beaverton 3:34.33 3  
11 Relay Team   Sheldon 3:35.88 3  
12 Relay Team   Lincoln 3:35.90 3  
13 Relay Team   Barlow 3:36.23 2  
14 Relay Team   Sutherlin 3:37.05 1  
15 Relay Team   St Mary's Academ 3:37.26 2  
16 Relay Team   Tigard 3:37.32 3  
17 Relay Team   David Douglas 3:38.09 2  
18 Relay Team   South Salem 3:38.42 3  
19 Relay Team   Central Catholic 3:39.59 2  
20 Relay Team   Southridge 3:41.20 1  
21 Relay Team   West Linn 3:41.32 3  
22 Relay Team   Churchill 3:41.47 1  
23 Relay Team   Marist 3:42.11 1  
24 Relay Team   Sprague 3:43.95 2  
25 Relay Team   Philomath 3:48.82 1  
26 Relay Team   Damascus Christi 3:55.62 1  
-- Relay Team   Wilsonville DQ 4  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Jesuit 3:41.67 2  
2 Relay Team   McKay 3:43.55 2  
3 Relay Team   Summit 3:45.58 2  
4 Relay Team   Lincoln 3:51.55 1  
5 Relay Team   North Clackamas 3:53.58 1  
6 Relay Team   Clackamas 3:54.00 1  
7 Relay Team   Marist 3:54.45 1  
8 Relay Team   David Douglas 3:54.66 1  
9 Relay Team   Oakridge 3:55.63 2  
10 Relay Team   Benson 3:56.51 2  
11 Relay Team   West Linn 3:56.58 1  
12 Relay Team   Wilsonville 3:57.70 2  
13 Relay Team   Sheldon 3:58.68 2  
14 Relay Team   Molalla 4:06.83 1  
15 Relay Team   Aloha 4:09.04 1  
16 Relay Team   Barlow 4:17.46 2  
 
Mens Distance Medley High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Central Catholic 10:34.95 1  
2 Relay Team   Jesuit 10:58.21 1  
3 Relay Team   South Eugene 10:58.24 1  
4 Relay Team   Lincoln 11:07.22 1  
5 Relay Team   David Douglas 11:13.82 1  
6 Relay Team   McKay 11:16.57 1  
7 Relay Team   Summit 11:16.59 1  
8 Relay Team   Barlow 11:30.08 1  
9 Relay Team   Southridge 11:34.61 1  
10 Relay Team   Marist 11:35.54 1  
11 Relay Team   Wilsonville 11:36.21 1  
12 Relay Team   Oakridge 11:57.04 1  
13 Relay Team   Aloha 12:10.70 1  
14 Relay Team   Molalla 12:22.32 1  
 
Mens Shot Put College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nichols, Dave   Sacramento State 18.14m(59'6) 1  
2 Myers, Scott   Southern Oregon 16.82m(55'2) 1  
3 Whittsett, Erik   Boise State 16.79m(55'1) 1  
4 Barkley, Matt   UC Santa Barbara 16.19m(53'1.25) 1  
5 Anderson, Scott   UC Santa Barbara 16.05m(52'7.75) 1  
6 Allen, Jesse   Montana State 15.80m(51'10) 1  
7 Pilling, John   Central Michigan 15.57m(51'0.75) 1  
8 Samuels, Chris   Team XO 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wade, Myles 11 Benson 16.19m(53'1.25) 1  
2 Carey, Sean 12 Newberg 16.16m(53'0) 1  
3 Johnson, Ethan 10 Lincoln 15.66m(51'4.5) 1  
4 Barker, Jake 11 Molalla 15.63m(51'3.25) 1  
5 Bell, John 12 Clackamas 15.53m(50'11.25) 1  
6 Gann, Mike 12 Benson 15.21m(49'10.75) 1  
7 Bellitt, Chris 12 Churchill 14.92m(48'11.25) 1  
8 Matschiner, Andrew 11 Jesuit 14.65m(48'0.75) 1  
9 Maxfield, Asa 12 Sutherlin 14.52m(47'7.5) 1  
10 Hirschberger, Scott 12 Southridge 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
11 Robert, Onest 12 David Douglas 14.32m(46'11.75) 1  
12 Samaniego, Sergio 12 Hermiston 14.26m(46'9.25) 1  
13 Ross, Kameron 11 Newport 14.20m(46'7) 1  
14 Kleppe, Adam 12 Silverton 13.96m(45'9.5) 1  
15 Fagan, John 12 Sandy 13.77m(45'2) 1  
16 Provancha, Landis 12 Sprague 13.74m(45'0.75) 1  
17 Fischer, Garrett 12 North Salem 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
18 Zosel, Zach 11 South Eugene 13.56m(44'5.75) 1  
19 Ross, Josh 12 Hermiston 13.47m(44'2.25) 1  
20 Baker, Brandon 10 Sheldon 13.44m(44'1) 1  
21 Yates, Alan 12 Sandy 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
22 Nutting, David 12 South Eugene 13.30m(43'7.5) 1  
23 Grassi, Nick 12 Wilsonville 13.29m(43'7) 1  
24 Sutton, Jerry 12 North Salem 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
25 Rader, Keith 10 Westview 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
26 Oppat, David 11 Southridge 13.02m(42'8.5) 1  
27 Ashard, Cory 12 Newport 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
28 Erwin, Alex 12 Sheldon 12.57m(41'2.75) 1  
29 Owens, Stephen 11 South Salem 12.52m(41'0.75) 1  
30 Duer, Don 12 Silverton 12.31m(40'4.5) 1  
31 DeHaan, Cody 11 Wilsonville 12.21m(40'0.5) 1  
32 Adams, Elliot 10 North Bend 12.12m(39'9) 1  
33 Mikolas, Steven 12 McKay 12.07m(39'7) 1  
34 Miller, Sean 12 Beaverton 11.91m(39'0.75) 1  
35 Smith, Travis 12 Aloha 11.81m(38'8.75) 1  
36 Aimalefoa, Chance 12 South Salem 11.44m(37'6.25) 1  
37 Riche, JJ 12 Beaverton 11.36m(37'3) 1  
38 Sorensen, Kyle 11 Sprague 11.06m(36'3.25) 1  
39 Fox, Troy 11 Sprague 10.70m(35'1.25) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Mark   Oregon 15.66m(51'4.5) 1  
2 Perkins, Rhys   Clackamas 14.08m(46'2.25) 1  
3 Olson, Jacob   Lane (OR) 13.89m(45'6.75) 1  
4 Reynoso, Ian   Oregon 13.67m(44'10) 1  
5 Carl, Leon   Concordia-Portla 13.65m(44'9.25) 1  
6 Barrett, Robert   Western Oregon 12.67m(41'6.75) 1  
-- Lovik, Adam   Eastern Washingt ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paul, David   Eastern Washingt 53.06m(174'0.75) 1  
2 Veldman, Colin   Oregon 52.14m(171'0.75) 1  
3 Pilling, John   Central Michigan 50.48m(165'7.25) 1  
4 Nichols, Dave   Sacramento State 50.24m(164'9.75) 1  
5 Myers, Scott   Southern Oregon 49.80m(163'4.5) 1  
6 Pilling, Greg   Central Michigan 49.62m(162'9.5) 1  
7 Lehosky, Corey   Eastern Washingt 48.28m(158'4.75) 1  
8 Anderson, Scott   UC Santa Barbara 46.68m(153'1.75) 1  
9 Samuels, Chris   Team XO 39.70m(130'2.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rosengreen, Cory 12 Beaverton 44.19m(144'11.75) 1  
2 Ross, Josh 12 Hermiston 43.93m(144'1.5) 1  
3 Barker, Jake 11 Molalla 43.71m(143'4.75) 1  
4 Sanders, Aaron 11 Hermiston 43.34m(142'2.25) 1  
5 Carey, Sean 12 Newberg 42.93m(140'10) 1  
6 Matschiner, Andrew 11 Jesuit 42.66m(139'11.5) 1  
7 Fischer, Garrett 12 North Salem 42.61m(139'9.5) 1  
8 Provancha, Landis 12 Sprague 42.60m(139'9) 1  
9 McNutt, Brett 10 Barlow 42.09m(138'1) 1  
10 Bell, John 12 Clackamas 39.58m(129'10.25) 1  
11 Crawford, Mac 11 Grant 39.31m(128'11.5) 1  
12 Leonis, Robbie 11 St Mary's Academ 38.49m(126'3.25) 1  
13 Waite, Mike 12 Newport 38.37m(125'10.5) 1  
14 Sorensen, Kyle 11 Sprague 38.10m(125'0) 1  
15 Gann, Mike 12 Benson 37.77m(123'11) 1  
16 Oppat, David 11 Southridge 37.40m(122'8.25) 1  
17 Flowers, Tyler 12 Hermiston 37.35m(122'6.25) 1  
18 Martz, Jonathon 12 Sheldon 36.95m(121'2.5) 1  
19 Adams, Elliot 10 North Bend 35.99m(118'0.75) 1  
20 Norris, Cam 11 Central Catholic 35.33m(115'10.75) 1  
21 Robert, Onest 12 David Douglas 34.89m(114'5.5) 1  
22 Rich, Derek 10 Barlow 33.83m(110'11.75) 1  
23 Cashen, Pat 11 Newport 33.57m(110'1.5) 1  
24 Sutton, Jerry 12 North Salem 32.71m(107'3.75) 1  
25 McGraw, Josh 11 Barlow 31.11m(102'0.75) 1  
26 Owens, Stephen 11 South Salem 30.53m(100'1.75) 1  
27 Marin, Deontay 11 McKay 28.51m(93'6.25) 1  
28 McQuilkin, Russel 12 Tigard 26.88m(88'2.25) 1  
29 Ross, Kameron 11 Newport 26.85m(88'1) 1  
30 Banton, Garrett 11 Summit 23.97m(78'7.5) 1  
-- Walker, Brian 12 McNary ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Steven   Oregon 44.79m(146'11.25) 1  
2 Furgason, Derek   Concordia-Portla 41.48m(136'1) 1  
3 Allen, Jesse   Montana State 40.69m(133'5.75) 1  
4 Carl, Leon   Concordia-Portla 40.50m(132'10.25) 1  
5 Wright, Michael   Concordia-Portla 37.18m(121'11.75) 1  
6 Webb, Matt   Clark College 35.47m(116'4.25) 1  
 
Mens Javelin College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maloney, Matthew   Oregon 68.56m(224'11) 1  
2 Brandel, Ryan   Oregon 62.12m(203'9.5) 1  
3 Moss, Curtis   Simon Fraser 59.84m(196'3.75) 1  
4 Degen, Dustin   Montana State 59.00m(193'6.75) 1  
5 Kirkwood, Chris   Sacramento State 57.72m(189'4.25) 1  
6 Werner, Vince   Allegheny 57.62m(189'0.5) 1  
7 Wheeler, Jeff   Northern Arizona 55.30m(181'5) 1  
8 Walthall, Joel   Montana State 54.72m(179'6.25) 1  
 
Mens Javelin High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dalton, Chase 11 Tigard 54.54m(178'11) 1  
2 Thompson, Michael 11 Southridge 50.78m(166'7) 1  
3 Berokoff, John 11 Molalla 50.04m(164'2) 1  
4 Bronson, Ryan 12 Springfield 49.48m(162'4) 1  
5 Bjorklund, Cody 12 Southridge 48.52m(159'2) 1  
6 Guffey, Paul 11 North Bend 48.48m(159'0.5) 1  
7 Gibson, Spencer 12 Beaverton 47.84m(156'11.25) 1  
8 Meeks, Skyler 11 McNary 46.16m(151'5.25) 1  
9 Laney, Otis 12 Pleasant Hill 45.94m(150'8.5) 1  
10 Samaniego, Sergio 12 Hermiston 45.48m(149'2.5) 1  
11 Hennessey, Rick 12 West Linn 44.96m(147'6) 1  
12 Robert, Onest 12 David Douglas 43.94m(144'1.75) 1  
13 Rochlin, Trevor 10 Aloha 43.60m(143'0.5) 1  
14 Irish, David 11 Sherwood 43.54m(142'10) 1  
15 Hassold, Andrew 12 Jesuit 42.56m(139'7.5) 1  
16 Robb, Jeff 12 North Eugene 41.64m(136'7.25) 1  
17 Rowe, Brian 11 South Eugene 41.28m(135'5) 1  
18 Lowe, Cory 12 Beaverton 41.24m(135'3.5) 1  
19 Looney, Colin 11 Aloha 40.68m(133'5.5) 1  
20 Johnston, Jerran 11 Marist 40.52m(132'11.25) 1  
21 MacInnes, Jon 12 North Salem 40.20m(131'10.5) 1  
22 Eldridge, Kevin 12 Hermiston 39.60m(129'11) 1  
23 Mieson, Todd 11 Newport 39.54m(129'8.5) 1  
23 Bushek, Jonathan 11 Molalla 39.54m(129'8.5) 1  
25 Shetler, Jonny 12 Silverton 38.92m(127'8.25) 1  
26 Hymel, Alex 11 Barlow 38.14m(125'1.5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nyland, David   Washington 60.95m(199'11.5) 1  
2 Morrill, Westin   Portland State 56.36m(184'10.75) 1  
3 Wuerthrich, Brian   Lane (OR) 56.35m(184'10.5) 1  
4 Hensen, Tyler   Montana State 56.19m(184'4) 1  
5 Hutchinson, Mat   Western Oregon 56.06m(183'11) 1  
6 Swearingen, Dan van   Montana State 53.41m(175'2.75) 1  
7 Moss, Curtis   Simon Fraser 53.01m(173'11) 1  
8 Carter, Eli   Mt Hood 52.49m(172'2.5) 1  
9 Irby, Cody   Eastern Washingt 50.70m(166'4) 1  
10 Pankratz, Adam   Simon Fraser 48.89m(160'4.75) 1  
11 Pilling, John   Central Michigan 47.22m(154'11) 1  
-- Pilling, Greg   Central Michigan FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jons, Mattias   Boise State 70.30m(230'7.5) 1  
2 Bingisser, Martin   Washington 64.33m(211'0.5) 1  
3 Veldman, Colin   Oregon 64.22m(210'8.25) 1  
4 Kriz, Adam   Team XO 62.23m(204'2) 1  
5 Wardhaugh, Simon   Boise State 60.59m(198'9.25) 1  
6 Paul, David   Eastern Washingt 60.13m(197'3.25) 1  
7 Palmer, Nathan   Montana State 55.48m(182'0.25) 1  
8 Stallworth, David   Central Michigan 53.20m(174'6.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reyes, Andrew 12 McKay 33.53m(110'0) 1  
2 Duff, Chad 11 South Eugene 32.24m(105'9.25) 1  
3 Saxon, Tyler 10 Churchill 31.75m(104'2) 1  
4 Meza, Jose 12 Benson 31.63m(103'9.25) 1  
5 Randall, Eric 12 Benson 31.40m(103'0) 1  
6 Sorensen, Kyle 11 Sprague 29.84m(97'10.75) 1  
7 Nutting, David 12 South Eugene 27.42m(89'11.5) 1  
8 Horton, T.J. 11 North Eugene 26.76m(87'9.5) 1  
9 Marin, Deontay 11 McKay 26.28m(86'2.5) 1  
10 Owens, Stephen 11 South Salem 23.40m(76'9.25) 1  
11 Rosengreen, Cory 12 Beaverton 22.09m(72'5.5) 1  
12 Mikolas, Steven 12 McKay 21.99m(72'1.75) 1  
13 Miller, Sean 12 Beaverton 20.39m(66'10.75) 1  
14 Leonis, Robbie 11 St Mary's Academ 19.51m(64'0) 1  
-- Purcell, Jim 11 North Eugene ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marin, Anthony   Western Oregon 55.23m(181'2.25) 1  
2 Allen, Jesse   Montana State 54.50m(178'9.5) 1  
3 Schultz, Greg   Concordia-Portla 52.40m(171'10.75) 1  
4 Pilling, Greg   Central Michigan 52.28m(171'6.25) 1  
5 Pilling, John   Central Michigan 51.79m(169'10.75) 1  
6 Hill, Mike   Oregon 51.34m(168'5.25) 1  
7 Johnson, Steven   Oregon 50.64m(166'1.5) 1  
8 Perkins, Rhys   Clackamas 48.86m(160'3.5) 1  
9 Baxter, Quinten   Clackamas 45.17m(148'2.25) 1  
10 Drelleshak, Jeremiah   Mt Hood 43.70m(143'4.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mason, Michael   British Columbia 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
2 Johnson, Kyley   Team XO 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
3 Gill, Jas   Montana 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
3 Boness, Jason   Team XO 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Wright, Omar   Rice 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
6 Maus, Jacob   UC Santa Barbara 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
7 Eickhoff, Warren   Washington 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Grinnell, Ryan   Montana 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
11 Federline, Cameron   Lane (OR) 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
12 Lindsey, Jeff   Oregon 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
13 Jensen, Jack   Oregon 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
9 O'Connell, A.J.   Oregon 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
9 Watson, Cresap   Central Washingt 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
-- Pflugrath, Brett   Northwest NH(--) 1  
-- Cosgrove, Danny   Portland NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peiskee, Barry 9 Sheldon 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
2 Poppe, Tyler 12 Churchill 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
2 McVein, Aaron 12 Sheldon 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
4 Frosland, Matt 12 Marist 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
5 Nelson, Phil 12 McNary 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
6 Blair, Craig 12 McNary 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
7 Monroe, Sean 11 South Salem 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
7 Thurn, Trevor 12 Springfield 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
12 Andersen, Jesse 12 Sandy 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
13 Cox, Nik 12 Newport 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
13 Timm, Austen 10 Southridge 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
13 Nicholls, Austin 12 North Bend 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
16 Burbank, Bruce 11 Newport 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
17 Lindquist, Seth 11 Damascus Christi 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
18 Kerem, Ingmar 11 Lincoln 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
18 Calloway, Curtis 10 David Douglas 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
9 Wegner, Robert 12 Tigard 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
9 Gilpin, Nick 11 David Douglas 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
9 Patterson, Spencer 10 Tigard 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
20 Hester, Jeff 11 Damascus Christi 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
21 Porterfield, Harlan 9 Summit 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
21 Kintz, Nathan 12 Clackamas 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
21 Manzo, Jesse 10 North Salem 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
-- Kendrick, Michael 10 North Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Closner, Ryan 11 Damascus Christi NH(--) 1  
-- Starkey, Scott 10 North Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Fox, Patrick 11 Sandy NH(--) 1  
-- Coupchiak, Brad 10 Philomath NH(--) 1  
-- Butler, Billy 10 Hillsboro NH(--) 1  
-- Lee, Bryson 9 Sutherlin NH(--) 1  
-- Keel, Isaiah 11 Westview NH(--) 1  
-- Black, Isaac 12 McKay NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Watson, Leonidas   Team XO 7.79m w(25'6.5) +3.4 1  
2 McArthur, Colin   Team XO 7.30m(23'11.25) +1.8 1  
3 McFarlane, Raphael   Sacramento State 7.08m(23'2.5) +2.0 1  
4 Eaton, Ashton   Unattached 7.04m(23'1) +1.1 1  
5 Murray, Leo   Kajaks T&F Club 6.99m w(22'11) +5.6 1  
6 Wolfork, JR   Washington 6.94m(22'9) +1.8 1  
7 Bodiford, Shaun   Portland State 6.85m w(22'5.5) +2.7 1  
8 Penrod, Geoff   Eastern Washingt 6.82m w(22'4.5) +3.8 1  
9 Bacon, Steve   Eastern Washingt 6.76m w(22'2) +2.2 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dutra, AJ 12 Sherwood 6.84m w(22'5.25) +5.1 1  
2 Felt, Justin 12 Churchill 6.80m(22'3.5) +1.8 1  
3 Newsom, Derek 10 Silverton 6.55m w(21'5.75) +3.3 1  
4 Akpla, Elvis 11 Lincoln 6.54m w(21'5.25) +2.9 1  
5 Redfield, Jake 12 Oakland 6.52m w(21'4.5) +4.6 1  
6 Monroe, Sean 11 South Salem 6.36m w(20'10.25) +2.3 1  
7 Kintz, Nathan 12 Clackamas 6.05m w(19'10) +3.0 1  
8 Dalton, Chase 11 Tigard 6.04m w(19'9.75) +3.1 1  
9 Burbank, Bruce 11 Newport 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1  
10 Graves, Jude 11 Aloha 5.88m(19'3.5) nwi 1  
11 Casey, Matt 12 Springfield 5.87m(19'3) nwi 1  
11 Lorenz, Jamie 12 Central Catholic 5.87m(19'3) nwi 1  
13 Wright, DJ 9 Sheldon 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
14 Fox, Patrick 11 Sandy 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
15 Ballard, Dillon 10 Barlow 5.76m(18'10.75) nwi 1  
16 Seals, Lane 10 North Bend 5.74m(18'9.75) nwi 1  
17 Atanosov, Alex 12 Aloha 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
17 Weatheroy, Paul 11 Jesuit 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
19 Dunn, Travis 10 North Salem 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
20 Barnes, Peter 11 South Eugene 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
21 Pape, Joseph 10 Tigard 5.59m(18'4) nwi 1  
22 Birkel, Jamesen 12 North Salem 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 1  
23 Gengler, Brad 11 Silverton 5.55m(18'2.5) nwi 1  
24 Malley, Jamarian 11 Benson 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 1  
25 Stratton, Kevin 9 Central Catholic 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
26 McCrae, Simeon 12 North Salem 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
26 Mathews, Nico 10 West Linn 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
28 Camat, Keo 12 Jesuit 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
29 Clark, Lorenzo 12 Westview 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1  
30 Harvey, Sha 11 Southridge 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
31 Hagger, Laroy 12 Barlow 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
32 Lynch, Mike 11 Sandy 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 1  
33 Todd, Zack 10 Sheldon 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
-- Seidel, Jake 11 Sandy FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Buckmier, Jason   Western Oregon 6.62m w(21'8.5) +2.2 1  
2 Greif, Andrew   Oregon 6.52m(21'4.5) +1.3 1  
3 Welch, Matthew   Oregon 6.45m(21'1.75) +1.7 1  
4 Federline, Cameron   Lane (OR) 6.42m w(21'0.75) +3.5 1  
5 Johnson, Bret   Oregon 6.35m w(20'10) +3.9 1  
6 Fanfair, Devon   Rice 6.29m(20'7.5) +0.7 1  
7 Nacoste, Sean   Clackamas 6.28m(20'7) +1.4 1  
8 Jenkins, Mike   Clackamas 6.21m(20'4.25) +1.5 1  
9 Jahner, Brock   Seattle Universi 6.19m(20'3.5) +1.6 1  
10 Crumedy, Matthew   Seattle Universi 5.71m(18'8.75) -0.3 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Watson, Leonidas   Team XO 15.32m w(50'3) +2.2 1  
2 Powell, Jason   Rice 15.13m(49'7.5) +1.4 1  
3 Cathcart, Brandon   Ohio State 15.01m w(49'2.75) +2.2 1  
4 Fanfair, Devon   Rice 14.81m w(48'7) +4.1 1  
5 Holland, Kreig   Clackamas 14.08m w(46'2.25) +2.4 1  
6 Cichosz, Dustin   Montana State 13.78m w(45'2.5) +4.5 1  
7 Lariza, Matt   Mt Hood 13.56m w(44'5.75) +4.9 1  
8 Herrington, Blake   Western Oregon 13.44m w(44'1) +3.2 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Monroe, Sean 11 South Salem 44-07.00(13.59m) +4.7 1  
2 Felt, Justin 12 Churchill 43-02.25(13.16m) +1.3 1  
3 Bruck, Jed 12 Wilsonville 43-01.75(13.15m) +2.8 1  
4 Graves, Jude 11 Aloha 43-01.00(13.13m) +1.2 1  
5 Seals, Lane 10 North Bend 42-02.75(12.87m) nwi 1  
6 Lorenz, Jamie 12 Central Catholic 42-01.50(12.84m) +3.2 1  
7 Ellis, John 11 David Douglas 41-06.75(12.67m) nwi 1  
8 Roberts, Troy 11 Sheldon 41-06.25(12.66m) nwi 1  
9 Lindquist, Seth 11 Damascus Christi 41-05.25(12.63m) nwi 1  
10 Ware, Jimmy 11 Jesuit 41-04.25(12.60m) +4.8 1  
11 Schaudt, Brian 10 Philomath 41-00.50(12.51m) +3.2 1  
12 Ballard, Dillon 10 Barlow 40-06.00(12.34m) nwi 1  
13 Akpla, Elvis 11 Lincoln 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1  
14 Dunn, Travis 10 North Salem 40-04.00(12.29m) nwi 1  
15 Fennimore, Pat 12 Silverton 40-00.50(12.20m) nwi 1  
16 Mitchell, Andrew 11 Springfield 40-00.25(12.20m) nwi 1  
17 Pape, Joseph 10 Tigard 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
17 Andersen, Jesse 12 Sandy 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
19 Menefee, Towner 12 Summit 39-08.50(12.10m) nwi 1  
20 Barnes, Peter 11 South Eugene 39-06.50(12.05m) nwi 1  
21 Nelson, Phil 12 McNary 39-06.00(12.04m) nwi 1  
22 Rodgers, Clint 12 Hermiston 39-03.50(11.98m) nwi 1  
23 Kessinger, Michael 12 Newport 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
24 Birkel, Jamesen 12 North Salem 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
25 Beasley, Brannon 11 Benson 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
26 Quitevis, Derek 11 Aloha 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
27 Malley, Jamarian 11 Benson 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
28 Fullerton, Alex 12 Southridge 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
29 Jenkins, Trever 11 McKay 36-05.50(11.11m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Grinnell, Ryan   Montana 14.19m(46'6.5) +1.7 1  
2 Welch, Matthew   Oregon 13.13m w(43'0.75) +3.8 1  
3 Jahner, Brock   Seattle Universi 12.86m w(42'2.25) +3.2 1  
4 Greif, Andrew   Oregon 12.83m w(42'1) +5.6 1  
5 Crumedy, Matthew   Seattle Universi 11.52m w(37'9.5) +5.3 1  
-- Burton, DeAndre   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buciarski, Piotr   Unattached 5.45m(17'10.5) 1  
2 Walker, Brad   Nike 5.35m(17'6.5) 1  
3 Harvey, Tye   New Balance 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
1 Perrins, Seth   Washington 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
4 Derby, Jon   Oregon 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
4 Johnston, Robbie   Southern Oregon 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
2 Imlach, Dan   Sacramento State 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
3 Musselman, Ryan   Southern Oregon 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
3 Briedinger, Marcus   Central Michigan 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
5 Evans, Darryl   Lane (OR) 4.70m(15'5) 1  
6 Whitham, Tyler   Rice 4.60m(15'1) 1  
6 Morrow, Nick   Montana State 4.60m(15'1) 1  
6 Cram, Collin   Lane (OR) 4.60m(15'1) 1  
6 Brannaman, Grant   Southern Oregon 4.60m(15'1) 1  
10 Uhlenkott, Mike   Eastern Washingt 4.50m(14'9) 1  
-- Walsh, Ryan   Rice NH(--) 1  
-- Moore, David   Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Seely, Thomas   Montana State NH(--) 1  
-- Burnett, Keegan   Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, David   Central Michigan NH(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Sam   Washington NH(--) 1  
 
Mixed 1500m Wheelchair High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Caswell, Brandon   Pendleton 3:42.22 1  
2 Kallapa, Kaleb   Columbia River 4:13.20 1  
3 Abbott, Zach   David Douglas 4:57.78 1  
4 Foster, Shawn   South Salem 6:05.62 1  
 
Womens 100m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harris, Jenna   Ohio State 11.72w +3.6 1  
2 Plowden, Amber   Indiana Inva 11.89w +3.6 1  
3 Imran-Sideris, Gayle   Portland State 12.11w +3.6 1  
1 Jenkins, Keyanna   Western Oregon 12.13w +3.5 2  
4 Heater, Haley   Eastern Washingt 12.18w +3.6 1  
2 Stewart, Christine   Simon Fraser 12.23w +3.5 2  
5 Kisielewska, Paulina   Kajaks T&F Club 12.37w +3.6 1  
6 Tibbs, Alyssa   Portland State 12.39w +3.6 1  
3 Pierre, Patrice   Portland 12.46w +3.5 2  
4 Simeon, Nesha   Boise State 12.48w +3.5 2  
5 Qunell, Toni   Montana State 12.64w +3.5 2  
6 Frey, Sara   Eastern Washingt 12.73w +3.5 2  
7 Richard, Claudia   British Columbia 12.74w +3.5 2  
7 VanRuyven, Michelle   Kajaks T&F Club 12.80w +3.6 1  
 
Womens 100m Freshman High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Starr, Kelsey 9 Wilsonville 13.37 -1.6 2  
2 Williams, Kiyah 9 Sheldon 13.80 -1.6 2  
3 Leininger, Siara 9 Sandy 13.89 -1.9 1  
4 Miranda, Trinna 9 Southridge 13.90 -1.6 2  
5 Dixon, Jenna 9 Jesuit 14.05 -1.6 2  
6 Tavares, Lakisha 9 Barlow 14.07 -1.6 2  
7 Molinski, Samantha 9 Churchill 14.10 -1.6 2  
8 Clark, Tegan 9 Jesuit 14.13 -1.6 2  
9 Freeman, Dianni 9 Tigard 14.17 -1.9 1  
10 Powers, Carolanne 9 McNary 14.36 -1.6 2  
11 Lorusso, Ginna 9 North Salem 14.51 -1.9 1  
12 Ames, Tavia 9 Crow 14.59 -1.9 1  
13 Holding, Rebecca 9 Damascus Christi 14.68 -1.9 1  
14 Yeakel, Maddie 9 Summit 14.78 -1.9 1  
15 Carter, Bahkari 9 Sherwood 15.39 -1.9 1  
 
Womens 100m High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Essien, Latasha 12 Reynolds 12.59 -2.2 4  
2 Smith, Falissa 11 Southridge 12.99 -2.2 4  
3 Mathabane, Bianca 11 Lincoln 13.05 -2.2 4  
4 Mason, Desiri 12 Benson 13.20 -0.7 2  
5 Dunn, Ashley 12 North Salem 13.31 nwi 3  
6 Cole, Yasmeen 11 David Douglas 13.32 nwi 3  
7 Rodriquez, Brandy 11 McKay 13.35 -2.2 4  
7 Larson, Mackenzie 12 Pendleton 13.35 -2.2 4  
9 Bates, Braidy 10 Pleasant Hill 13.38 -2.2 4  
10 da Silva, Laundrea 12 Marist 13.39 -2.2 4  
11 Rodolf, Jessica 10 North Eugene 13.42 -0.7 2  
12 Persaud, Stephanie 11 Clackamas 13.43 nwi 3  
13 Bishop, Heather 12 Churchill 13.47 -0.7 2  
14 Aguiar, Alma 11 Hermiston 13.54 -2.2 4  
15 Ingrao, Malia 10 Sandy 13.56 -0.7 2  
16 Rhodes, Rebecca 10 South Salem 13.59 nwi 3  
17 Snell, Megan 10 Westview 13.64 -0.7 2  
18 Shaw, Ariel 10 Beaverton 13.69 nwi 3  
19 Stilley, Maddie 11 Central Catholic 13.80 -0.6 1  
20 Newman, Alishia 12 North Bend 13.93 -0.6 1  
21 Fulton, Rhea 12 Philomath 13.94 -0.7 2  
22 Kennedy, Jordan 11 Newport 13.94 -0.6 1  
23 Booker, Cierra 11 Benson 13.95 nwi 3  
24 Mumm, Monique 11 Molalla 13.98 -0.6 1  
25 Northcott, Katie 12 Catlin Gabel 14.07 -0.6 1  
26 Holding, Emily 11 Damascus Christi 14.14 nwi 3  
27 Loewer, Michaela 9 Sherwood 14.20 -0.6 1  
28 Frazier, Vanessa 10 Aloha 14.34 -0.7 2  
29 Rawson, Mia 10 St Mary's Academ 14.43 -0.6 1  
 
Womens 100m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Nicole   Warner Pacific 12.41 +1.8 1  
2 Dunn, Emily   Southern Oregon 12.46 +1.8 1  
3 Johnson, Emily   Simon Fraser 12.80 +1.8 1  
1 Richards, Shayla   Southwestern Ore 12.84 +1.6 2  
4 Claussen, Chelsi   St Martin's 12.86 +1.8 1  
5 Onyjeweke, Cindy   Simon Fraser 12.90 +1.8 1  
2 Nash, Hannah   Clackamas 12.97 +1.6 2  
6 Galloway, Bonnie   Western Oregon 13.14 +1.8 1  
3 Burr, Lakita   St Martin's 13.19 +1.6 2  
4 Burkhalter, Joanna   Southwestern Ore 13.20 +1.6 2  
5 Banful, Theresah   Concordia-Portla 13.42 +1.6 2  
6 Thomas, Tiffany   Southwestern Ore 13.47 +1.6 2  
7 Peoples, Sarah   Northwest 13.73 +1.8 1  
 
Womens 200m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harris, Jenna   Ohio State 23.73w +3.1 1  
2 McCuen, Kylie   UC Santa Barbara 23.79w +3.1 1  
3 Winfield, Jasmine   Long Beach State 24.07w +3.1 1  
1 Dignam, Lauran   Washington 24.54w +4.8 2  
4 North, Maria   Weber State 24.69w +3.1 1  
5 Geiger, Elise   UC Santa Barbara 24.74w +3.1 1  
6 Edgecombe, Utica   Portland State 24.88w +3.1 1  
2 Searcy, Irie   Oregon 24.97w +4.8 2  
3 Worthen, Leah   Oregon 25.00w +4.8 2  
4 Kisielewska, Paulina   Kajaks T&F Club 25.27w +4.8 2  
5 Stewart, Christine   Simon Fraser 25.45w +4.8 2  
6 Olivetti, Paige   Boise State 25.45w +4.8 2  
 
Womens 200m High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Essien, Latasha 12 Reynolds 25.92 -0.6 5  
2 Smith, Falissa 11 Southridge 26.29 -0.6 5  
3 Williams, Devon 12 Churchill 26.68 -0.6 5  
4 Gamez, Orie 11 Oakridge 26.69 -0.6 5  
5 Hoffman, Brenna 11 Sandy 26.82 -0.6 5  
6 Parks, Kourtney 11 Summit 26.94 -2.1 3  
7 Rodriquez, Brandy 11 McKay 27.15 -0.6 5  
8 Hayward, Annie 12 Newport 27.15 -2.0 4  
9 Aguiar, Alma 11 Hermiston 27.37 -2.0 4  
10 Rodolf, Jessica 10 North Eugene 27.63 -0.6 2  
11 Schmeck, Autumn 12 Aloha 27.78 -0.6 5  
12 Vaughan, Mary 11 Newport 27.86 -2.1 3  
13 Bates, Braidy 10 Pleasant Hill 27.92 -2.0 4  
14 Kuzens, Nicole 10 David Douglas 27.94 -2.1 3  
15 Atwater, Amy 9 Churchill 27.94 -2.0 4  
16 Smurdon, Courtney 10 Sherwood 28.08 -2.1 3  
17 Gehring, Julia 11 Sprague 28.14 -0.6 2  
18 Dick, Erin 11 Lincoln 28.21 -2.1 3  
19 Shaw, Ariel 10 Beaverton 28.26 -0.6 5  
20 Miller, Isabelle 9 Catlin Gabel 28.27 -2.1 3  
21 Watts, Amanda 11 Marist 28.36 -0.8 1  
22 Powers, Carolanne 9 McNary 28.69 -0.6 2  
23 Newman, Alishia 12 North Bend 28.80 -2.1 3  
24 Fillipetti, Erica 10 Molalla 28.87 -0.8 1  
25 Bochsler, Raeanne 11 Silverton 29.28 -0.8 1  
26 Bostwick, Kate 9 Pendleton 29.29 -0.6 2  
27 Ellison, Rachel 11 Lincoln 29.54 -0.8 1  
28 Freeman, Dianni 9 Tigard 29.59 -0.8 1  
29 Benn, Sadie 12 North Bend 29.84 -0.6 2  
30 Bodenschatz, Deana 10 Sutherlin 32.31 -0.8 1  
31 Rickard, Asia 10 Sutherlin 33.67 -0.8 1  
 
Womens 200m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Watson, Chantea   Portland State 25.47w +2.1 1  
2 Jenkins, Keyanna   Western Oregon 25.54w +2.1 1  
1 Dunn, Emily   Southern Oregon 25.75 +1.8 2  
3 Grizzard, Brittany   Concordia-Portla 25.81w +2.1 1  
4 Quay, Ashley   Portland State 25.85w +2.1 1  
5 Aleong, Janessa Chin   British Columbia 26.07w +2.1 1  
2 Oniah, Joyce   Concordia-Portla 26.41 +1.8 2  
3 Gubler, Crystal   Northwest 26.44 +1.8 2  
6 Dunnigan, Grace   Simon Fraser 26.45w +2.1 1  
7 Johnson, Emily   Simon Fraser 26.49w +2.1 1  
4 Frey, Sara   Eastern Washingt 26.72 +1.8 2  
5 Buttrey, Lindsey   Clark College 26.77 +1.8 2  
1 Hinze, Rachel   Southern Oregon 26.93w +2.1 3  
2 Richards, Shayla   Southwestern Ore 27.01w +2.1 3  
3 Smith, Brittany   Highline 27.32w +2.1 3  
4 Skreen, Kristi   Clark College 27.44w +2.1 3  
5 Burkhalter, Joanna   Southwestern Ore 27.60w +2.1 3  
6 Beckham, Sharee   UO Running Club 27.70w +2.1 3  
-- Simeon, Nesha   Boise State DQ +1.8 2  
-- Peoples, Sarah   Northwest DQ +2.1 3  
 
Womens 400m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Favours, Ayrizanna   Ohio State 54.37 1  
2 Morain, Jackieann   Boise State 54.89 1  
3 Seibel, Lauren   Vancouver Olympi 55.23 1  
4 Dignam, Lauran   Washington 55.40 1  
5 Noble, Rebekah   Oregon 55.74 1  
6 McCuen, Kylie   UC Santa Barbara 56.42 1  
1 Worthen, Leah   Oregon 57.71 2  
2 Searcy, Irie   Oregon 57.74 2  
3 Lowry, Nataucha   Boise State 58.12 2  
7 Winfield, Jasmine   Long Beach State 58.44 1  
4 Gamble, Kerry   UC Santa Barbara 59.05 2  
5 Dunnigan, Grace   Simon Fraser 1:00.04 2  
6 Geiger, Elise   UC Santa Barbara 1:00.91 2  
-- North, Maria   Weber State DQ 2  
 
Womens 400m High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoffman, Brenna 11 Sandy 58.08 4  
2 Hayward, Annie 12 Newport 58.74 4  
3 Williams, Devon 12 Churchill 58.97 4  
4 Danko, Calida 11 Philomath 59.55 4  
5 Parks, Kourtney 11 Summit 1:00.48 4  
6 Johnson, Kendall 9 Lincoln 1:00.56 3  
7 Apo, Tahne 9 Marist 1:01.03 3  
8 Gamez, Orie 11 Oakridge 1:02.07 4  
9 Berg, Marissa 10 Summit 1:02.63 2  
10 Gehring, Julia 11 Sprague 1:02.69 2  
11 Sebastian, Rachel 10 Jesuit 1:02.91 3  
12 Leininger, Siara 9 Sandy 1:03.04 3  
13 Udosenata, Faith 12 North Eugene 1:03.23 2  
14 Whitehall, Sami 12 West Linn 1:03.46 2  
15 Meisenheimer, Janelle 12 McNary 1:04.34 3  
16 Brown, Kathryn 10 Wilsonville 1:04.42 2  
17 McMillan, Amanda 10 North Bend 1:04.48 1  
18 Jones-Patten, Alex 12 Benson 1:04.85 4  
19 Smurdon, Courtney 10 Sherwood 1:04.95 3  
20 Johnson, Natalie 10 Beaverton 1:05.05 2  
21 Mullins, Sierra 10 McNary 1:05.91 2  
22 Pullin, Kelley 10 Westview 1:06.15 1  
23 Doty, Sara 10 North Bend 1:07.06 1  
24 Westlake, Samantha 11 North Clackamas 1:10.46 1  
 
Womens 400m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olivetti, Paige   Boise State 57.49 1  
1 Martin, Syretta   Washington 58.61 3  
2 Gubler, Crystal   Northwest 58.63 3  
2 Domitrovich, Autumn   Montana State 58.69 1  
3 Cooper, Julia   Boise State 59.52 1  
3 Grizzard, Brittany   Concordia-Portla 1:00.14 3  
4 Smith, Faith   Boise State 1:00.23 1  
5 Garasmichuck, Zori   Portland State 1:00.52 1  
6 Frey, Sara   Eastern Washingt 1:00.63 1  
4 Davis, Suni   Southern Oregon 1:01.58 3  
5 Beckham, Sharee   UO Running Club 1:01.84 3  
6 Roumeliotis, Krista   Portland 1:03.03 3  
7 Coyle, Jessica   Mt Hood 1:07.04 3  
8 Nixon, Cece   Clark College 1:07.43 3  
 
Womens 800m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Julia   Simon Fraser 2:04.07 1  
2 Ferrara, Krista   Nike Farm Team 2:04.94 1  
3 MacDonald, Eri   Nike Farm Team 2:05.95 1  
4 Rhetta, Sherron   South Bay TC 2:06.73 1  
5 Schaaf, Sara   Oregon 2:07.81 1  
6 Heath, Tyrona   Nike Farm Team 2:10.09 1  
7 Wiik, Elin   Northern Arizona 2:10.74 1  
8 Trembath, Darolyn   Bison Track & Fi 2:10.80 1  
1 Schnell, Lindsey   Arizona Elite 2:11.35 2  
2 Mendoza, Diljeet   Nike Farm Team 2:11.48 2  
9 McDonald, Christol   South Bay TC 2:11.72 1  
10 Lindsay, Michelle   BYU 2:11.82 1  
3 McDowell, Kayleen   Boise State 2:11.94 2  
4 Stubbs, Jamie   Weber State 2:12.08 2  
5 Williams, Alisha   Big Sur Distance 2:13.38 2  
6 Metcalfe, Kelsey   Portland 2:13.86 2  
11 Krasovska, Alexandra   Simon Fraser 2:14.10 1  
7 Hudson, Ali   Simon Fraser 2:14.39 2  
8 Chapa, Annaliese   Washington 2:14.53 2  
9 Bielenberg, Staci   Portland State 2:14.71 2  
 
Womens 800m High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Page, Sheryl 12 Sandy 2:14.10 1  
2 O'Connor, Alyssa 9 Summit 2:16.71 1  
3 Romanko, Ally 12 North Bend 2:18.05 1  
4 Brown, Jackie 12 Southridge 2:21.86 1  
5 Klobertanz, Taylor 11 Central Catholic 2:23.08 1  
6 Stegner, Tera 12 Barlow 2:23.26 1  
7 Masterson, Casey 11 Sheldon 2:24.61 1  
8 Thede, Katie 11 South Salem 2:25.79 1  
9 Fennimore, Stephanie 11 McKay 2:25.94 1  
10 Salyer, Angelyn 10 Molalla 2:26.81 1  
11 Crannell, Jessica 11 Westview 2:28.69 1  
12 Randall, Madison 11 Sheldon 2:29.87 1  
13 Edwards, Arianna 11 Southridge 2:30.01 1  
14 Anderson, Becky 10 Lincoln 2:30.33 1  
15 Ellerbrook, Erica 10 Aloha 2:30.45 1  
16 Pittenger, Natalie 10 West Linn 2:30.76 1  
17 Easterly, Sami 12 Wilsonville 2:32.03 1  
18 Oenning, Kristin 9 Sherwood 2:33.36 1  
19 Crawford, Jeanette 12 Condon/Wheel 2:34.52 1  
20 Braun, Hannah 10 McNary 2:34.67 1  
21 Tribelhorn, Rebecca 9 St Mary's Academ 2:35.81 1  
22 Smith, Nicole 9 Sandy 2:35.89 1  
23 Leirman, Aimee 10 Silverton 2:36.19 1  
24 Rowley, Hannah 12 Portland Waldorf 2:36.24 1  
25 Harwood, Christine 9 Pendleton 2:36.89 1  
26 Sessions, Lena 12 South Eugene 2:37.26 1  
27 Skordahl, Zoe 10 Oakridge 2:38.29 1  
28 Ream, Kyla 9 McNary 2:38.78 1  
29 Hendricks, Audrey 10 Philomath 2:41.21 1  
30 Dowdy, Jessica 10 North Eugene 2:41.82 1  
-- Perry, Liz 9 Pendleton DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kraybill, Sarah   Club Northwest 2:14.24 1  
2 Narloch, Nora   North Dakota Sta 2:14.64 1  
3 Crotty, Erin   Portland 2:14.69 1  
4 Howell, Sarah   Western Oregon 2:17.07 1  
5 Ern, Janett   Utah 2:18.19 1  
6 Wai, Adriane   Portland State 2:19.93 1  
7 Barnes, Lindsey   Boise State 2:20.12 1  
1 Barbour, Sheree   Highline 2:20.92 2  
8 Nova, Adrienne   Portland 2:21.67 1  
2 Garcia, Julie   Oregon State 2:21.74 2  
9 Harer, Noelle   Oregon State 2:22.61 1  
3 Janssen, Kyle   Eastern Oregon 2:23.17 2  
10 Pendon, Jessica   St Martin's 2:23.80 1  
4 Stirewalt, Tara   Oregon State 2:24.12 2  
5 Baldwin, Alisha   Northwest 2:24.67 2  
6 Neilson, Rebecca   Southern Oregon 2:25.70 2  
7 Alley, Katelyn   Southern Oregon 2:26.68 2  
8 Lukashova, Luda   Clackamas 2:27.39 2  
9 Confer, Megan   Southern Oregon 2:28.51 2  
11 Archambault, Katherine   Seattle Universi 2:28.90 1  
10 Fielder, Charlonda   Clark College 2:29.99 2  
11 Kemp, Lindsey   Clark College 2:33.13 2  
12 Gomulkiewicz, Maria   Unattached 2:38.27 2  
-- Collins, Emily   Washington DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gallo, Lindsey   Unattached 4:16.03 3  
2 Goucher, Kara   Nike 4:19.19 3  
3 Johnstone, Rebecca   Simon Fraser 4:20.18 3  
4 Kuwashiro, Nanae   ACOM 4:21.17 3  
5 McGown, Amber   Oregon 4:21.52 3  
6 Williams, Alisha   Big Sur Distance 4:22.31 3  
7 Lia, Amy   Washington 4:22.48 3  
8 Olson, Dee   Idaho 4:23.97 3  
9 Fleschner, Vicky   Unattached 4:24.39 3  
10 Trembath, Darolyn   Bison Track & Fi 4:25.29 3  
1 Rosenplaenter, Katja   Northern Arizona 4:28.56 2  
2 Edwards, Mackenzie   Arizona 4:28.93 2  
11 Buchanan, Dana   Oregon 4:29.25 3  
12 Lindsay, Michelle   BYU 4:29.36 3  
3 Chapa, Annaliese   Washington 4:30.56 2  
4 Metcalfe, Kelsey   Portland 4:30.81 2  
5 Stubbs, Jamie   Weber State 4:31.57 2  
13 Miyazaki, Chise   ACOM 4:31.60 3  
6 Bielenberg, Staci   Portland State 4:32.20 2  
1 Nelson, Zoe   Oregon 4:33.23 1  
7 Moser, Hadas   UC Santa Barbara 4:35.57 2  
2 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna   Unattached 4:35.81 1  
8 McLeod, Brianna   Washington 4:37.28 2  
9 Cabrera, Angelina   Arizona 4:38.08 2  
10 Schuster, Dani   Washington 4:38.34 2  
11 Kamm, Amanda   Portland State 4:38.66 2  
3 Peterson, Jean-Marie   Oregon State 4:39.10 1  
4 Gibb, Camille   Eastern Washingt 4:39.61 1  
5 Maclean, Celia   Montana 4:41.28 1  
6 Thomson, Holly   Oregon State 4:41.98 1  
7 Boekermann, Leah   Simon Fraser 4:43.00 1  
12 Mancell, Heather   Simon Fraser 4:43.02 2  
13 Kolstad, Kristen   Simon Fraser 4:43.48 2  
8 Martin, Seanna   UC Santa Barbara 4:44.34 1  
9 Hernandez, Kendra   Boise State 4:47.52 1  
10 Johnson, Shannon   Montana 4:48.48 1  
11 Sande, Breanna   Boise State 4:49.21 1  
12 Hugie, Nicki   Utah 4:50.74 1  
-- Schaaf, Sara   Oregon DNF 3  
 
Womens 1500m Section A High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Page, Sheryl 12 Sandy 4:39.71 1  
2 O'Connor, Alyssa 9 Summit 4:42.29 1  
3 Lampi, Marsha 11 Lincoln 4:50.24 1  
4 Masterson, Casey 11 Sheldon 4:55.36 1  
5 McGuirk, Adrienne 10 Jesuit 4:57.79 1  
6 Macias, Jennifer 11 Hermiston 5:04.79 1  
7 Martin, Bianca 10 Westview 5:06.39 1  
8 Smiley, Taylor 11 Southridge 5:09.09 1  
9 Butcher, Meryl 10 Clackamas 5:17.16 1  
10 Everetts, Janelle 10 McKay 5:19.34 1  
11 Olson, Hattie 12 Philomath 5:24.41 1  
12 Bernert, Sarah 12 West Linn 5:27.93 1  
13 Mulligan, Meghan 12 Sherwood 5:30.24 1  
14 Raspberry, Rachel 9 South Salem 5:36.71 1  
 
Womens 1500m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laurent, Sariah St   Weber State 4:39.53 1  
2 Blodgett, Amy   Weber State 4:40.48 1  
3 Symmes, Johanna   Simon Fraser 4:45.41 1  
4 Veal, Sylvia   Oregon State 4:46.53 1  
5 Upshaw, Stephanie   Western Oregon 4:46.62 1  
6 Mullen, Lindy   Central Washingt 4:46.91 1  
7 Jones, Kelsey   Brooks Eastside 4:47.45 1  
8 Megale, Elise   Oregon State 4:49.77 1  
1 Aldinger-Gibson, Berkele   Unattached 4:50.73 2  
9 Buck, Emily   Gonzaga 4:51.63 1  
10 Dye, Katie   Oregon State 4:51.87 1  
2 Larson, Jayme   Montana State 4:52.81 2  
11 Prunty, Caitlin   Eastern Washingt 4:53.73 1  
3 Aschwanden, Elise   Oregon State 4:55.72 2  
12 Cole, Molly   Portland State 4:56.25 1  
4 Ball, Katie   Albertson 4:57.04 2  
13 Edwards, Shannon   Albertson 4:57.49 1  
5 Buchholtz, Nicolle   Eastern Washingt 4:57.87 2  
6 Fitz-Gustafson, Heather   Oregon 4:57.91 2  
7 Carter, Stephanie   UO Running Club 5:00.29 2  
14 Harper, Jessica   Western Oregon 5:01.57 1  
8 Godfrey, Samantha   Oregon State 5:02.83 2  
9 Wheeler, Kristin   UO Running Club 5:03.01 2  
10 Arce, Charisse   Seattle Universi 5:05.91 2  
11 Kent, Sharon   Southern Oregon 5:08.65 2  
12 McKillip, Lyndsey   Clackamas 5:09.70 2  
15 Gaitan, Stephene   Portland 5:14.93 1  
 
Womens 1500m Section B High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynass, Kassy 12 North Bend 5:11.20 1  
2 Donnelly, Brenn 11 Marist 5:12.19 1  
3 Howe, Erin 10 North Salem 5:12.40 1  
4 Gasik, Lindsay 11 St Mary's Academ 5:15.95 1  
5 Elder, Jenny 9 Scappoose 5:16.87 1  
6 Gerber, Kelsey 11 West Linn 5:18.45 1  
7 Greig, Melissa 12 Marist 5:19.42 1  
8 Clark, Ariel 9 David Douglas 5:23.05 1  
9 Briggs, Saga 11 Newport 5:25.71 1  
10 Collins, Hilary 10 Wilsonville 5:26.01 1  
11 Hoffman, Tressa 10 Sandy 5:26.31 1  
12 Weinhold, Ally 11 South Eugene 5:27.56 1  
13 Clay, Lily 12 North Eugene 5:29.36 1  
14 Roccholz, Lauren 12 Churchill 5:29.94 1  
 
Womens 3000m Freshman High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kreuz, Caroline 9 Lincoln 10:53.91 1  
2 VanRysselberghe, Noelle 9 Jesuit 10:56.92 1  
3 Graebner, Lauren 9 South Eugene 11:30.55 1  
4 Raspberry, Rachel 9 South Salem 11:39.33 1  
5 Nash, Piper 9 Summit 11:49.70 1  
6 Ranno, Marissa 9 Sherwood 12:00.84 1  
7 Edwards, Calley 9 Catlin Gabel 12:20.24 1  
8 Magee, Mackenzie 9 Westview 12:21.89 1  
9 Warren, Valerie 9 Sutherlin 12:38.45 1  
10 Grabhorn, Anna 9 Scappoose 12:51.21 1  
11 Evensen, Ariana 9 David Douglas 12:55.72 1  
12 Kingzett, Laura 9 Westview 12:56.00 1  
13 Ruby, Julia 9 Catlin Gabel 13:15.98 1  
14 Volk, Emily 9 St Mary's Academ 13:40.01 1  
 
Womens 3000m Section A High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Michel, Claire 11 Clackamas 10:22.45 1  
2 Belli, Hayley 11 Philomath 10:24.10 1  
3 Schutte, Bailey 12 Jesuit 10:27.19 1  
4 Ney, Hayley 9 Catlin Gabel 10:35.26 1  
5 Sullivan, Katie 11 Jesuit 10:37.63 1  
6 Imperati, Anna 12 Jesuit 10:42.67 1  
7 Macias, Jennifer 11 Hermiston 10:48.83 1  
8 Thede, Katie 11 South Salem 10:48.98 1  
9 Whalen, Meghan 10 Marist 10:49.60 1  
10 Loutzenhiser, Lauren 10 Molalla 10:56.64 1  
11 Nowlin, Taylor 9 West Linn 10:58.67 1  
12 Smith, Megan 12 Scappoose 11:19.65 1  
13 Hibner, Megan 12 North Bend 11:37.32 1  
14 Byers, Maddie 11 Lincoln 11:44.11 1  
15 Grant, Jaymi 12 Pendleton 11:53.85 1  
 
Womens 3000m Section B High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Considine, Perrin 11 Southridge 11:29.36 1  
2 Harmon, Whitney 11 West Linn 11:30.17 1  
3 Francis, Kristen 10 Westview 11:35.12 1  
4 Tuttle, Kaylan 12 Sprague 11:37.24 1  
5 Rysdam, Sierra 10 Silverton 11:41.42 1  
6 Stuebe, Sarah 11 Molalla 11:43.93 1  
7 Walruff, Savannah 12 Clackamas 11:44.23 1  
8 Thomas, Lindsey 10 Beaverton 11:45.61 1  
9 Walsh, Sara 10 Tigard 11:47.21 1  
10 Arakaki, Kyla 10 Beaverton 11:52.51 1  
11 Moore, Kylie 10 South Salem 11:53.30 1  
12 Davis, Ali 10 Tigard 11:56.36 1  
13 Malstrom, Ali 10 Sprague 12:01.93 1  
14 Crane, Dianna 10 West Linn 12:02.39 1  
15 Friesen, Heidi 10 Molalla 12:10.72 1  
16 Wedel, Sadie 11 McKay 12:13.06 1  
17 Rochholz, Ashley 12 Churchill 12:13.62 1  
18 Overby, Julie 11 Scappoose 12:35.57 1  
 
Womens 5000m Section A College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Megan   UC Santa Barbara 16:28.28 1  
2 Vincent, Ashlee   Portland 16:28.42 1  
3 Ryan, Rosemary   Greater Boise RC 16:30.02 1  
4 Dromgoole, Erin   Reebok Boston 16:39.83 1  
5 Guyette, Becky   Boise State 16:40.65 1  
6 Rothstein, Stephanie   UC Santa Barbara 16:44.88 1  
7 Eap, Sopagna   Team Eugene 16:45.74 1  
8 Brosh, Allie   Montana 16:48.90 1  
9 Campbell, Anita   Washington 16:50.28 1  
10 Gueldemeister, Nicole   Northern Arizona 16:51.65 1  
11 Younce, Ashley   Oregon State 16:54.67 1  
12 Jones, Kelsey   Brooks Eastside 17:07.52 1  
13 Gardner, Jocelyn   BYU 17:08.59 1  
14 Beechy, Tiffany   Team Eugene 17:22.61 1  
15 Hefflinger, Charlyn   Greater Boise RC 17:28.87 1  
16 Taylor, Jenna   BYU 17:30.37 1  
17 Lademan, Brooke   Washington 17:37.04 1  
18 Poggi, Kaitlin   Oregon State 17:40.17 1  
19 Rasmussen, Trisha   Washington 17:40.67 1  
20 Kramon, Meredith   Long Beach State 17:53.34 1  
21 Hansen, Sarah   BYU 18:00.65 1  
 
Womens 5000m Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fisher, Julie   Northern Arizona 17:14.58 1  
2 Gottschalk, Caroline   Montana State 17:18.94 1  
3 Crawford, Nicole   Oregon State 17:33.10 1  
4 Mueller, Carrie   North Dakota Sta 17:37.06 1  
5 Torres, Mary   Chico State 17:37.35 1  
6 Semenza, Jill   Gonzaga 17:38.43 1  
7 Bailey, Rachel   Central Washingt 17:38.80 1  
8 Palmer, Neoma   Oregon State 17:39.78 1  
9 Berry, Caroline   Utah State 17:44.61 1  
10 Edwards, Shannon   Albertson 17:46.88 1  
11 Krishnek, Bobeya   Portland 17:48.40 1  
12 Nagel, Ronnie   North Dakota Sta 17:49.79 1  
13 Boulin, Justine   Simon Fraser 17:51.94 1  
14 Solone, Michelle   UC Davis 17:58.44 1  
15 Hayes, Piper   British Columbia 17:59.81 1  
16 Mullen, Marcie   Central Washingt 18:01.38 1  
17 Bailey, Kjerstein   Northwest 18:13.46 1  
18 Bosch, Marcella   Eastern Oregon 18:16.78 1  
19 Robinson, Amy   UC Davis 18:25.16 1  
20 Heinonen, Liisa   Oregon 18:33.57 1  
21 Rohde, Kristen   Unattached 18:42.15 1  
22 Hansen, Katie   Seattle Universi 18:44.67 1  
23 Holtmann, Stacy   Portland 18:59.52 1  
24 Cotterill, Holly   Portland State 19:32.85 1  
 
Womens 10000m College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Runyan, Marla   Nike 32:11.92 1  
2 Feest, Nicole   Unattached 33:47.68 1  
3 Nehus, Erin   Indiana Inva 33:57.92 1  
4 Bylander, Stephanie   Reebok 34:08.99 1  
5 Tranel, Kayte   Nebraska 34:10.94 1  
6 McKell, Chelsea   BYU 34:23.05 1  
7 Dueringer, Stephanie   Indiana Inva 35:28.75 1  
8 Pearson, Sarah   Oregon 35:43.74 1  
9 Nelson, Lindsey   Chico State 37:12.09 1  
-- Hanscom, Heather   Nike Farm Team DNF 1  
 
Womens 2k Steeple High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Drouet, Taylor 11 South Eugene 8:07.97 1  
2 Snawder, Erika 12 South Salem 8:12.75 1  
3 Everetts, Megan 10 McKay 8:17.86 1  
4 Rowley, Hannah 12 Portland Waldorf 8:26.45 1  
5 Everetts, Janelle 10 McKay 8:27.46 1  
6 Landry, Maggie 11 Summit 8:44.84 1  
7 Flemming, Nicole 11 McKenzie 8:52.46 1  
8 Browning-Kamins, Jenna 9 Philomath 9:30.58 1  
9 Gross, Kelsey 9 St Mary's Academ 9:37.86 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Messner, Carrie   Asics 9:59.61 1  
2 Strong, Kelly   Asics 10:01.70 1  
3 Dahm, Brianna   Nike Farm Team 10:16.53 1  
4 Chesser, Rena   BYU 10:17.49 1  
5 Fowler, Amy   BYU 10:17.71 1  
6 Laurent, Sariah St   Weber State 10:22.66 1  
7 Rudkin, Jane   Team XO 10:24.11 1  
8 Nickless, Bethany   UC Santa Barbara 10:32.33 1  
9 Anderson, Lindsey   Weber State 10:37.78 1  
10 Fitz-Gustafson, Mandi   Oregon 10:38.50 1  
11 Strickland, Tiffany   Utah State 10:41.77 1  
12 Blodgett, Amy   Weber State 10:43.06 1  
13 Mathis, Emily   Oregon 11:02.09 1  
14 Ippolito, Ashley   Arizona 11:05.52 1  
15 Denfeld, Lauren   Oregon State 11:11.37 1  
16 Hirata, Masako   ACOM 11:15.15 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Friezen, Adriana   Unattached 13.82 2  
1 Crawford, Catherine   Sacramento State 13.83 1  
2 Jones-Graf, Erin   Montana State 13.96 1  
3 McFadden, Kalindra   Oregon 14.29 1  
2 Olivetti, Megan   Boise State 14.48 2  
3 Stoffman, Zaria   Unattached 14.91 2  
4 Whitney, Carlyn   Sacramento State 14.93 2  
4 Olfert, Jessica   British Columbia 14.95 1  
5 Campbell, Tiffany   Portland 15.14 2  
6 Wong, Hali   Simon Fraser 15.61 2  
7 Frigaard, Heather   Lane (OR) 15.85 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Bianca 11 Lincoln 15.29 5  
2 Martin, Jewel 11 Benson 15.68 5  
3 Miller, Maddie 11 Catlin Gabel 16.15 5  
4 Zimmerman, Lindsay 12 Summit 16.82 5  
5 Monson, Karinne 12 Westview 17.11 4  
6 Kinnier, Hannah 11 Westview 17.11 4  
7 Walters, Kelli 11 West Linn 17.21 5  
8 Rhodes, Rebecca 10 South Salem 17.30 5  
9 Kumar, Suni 11 Summit 17.30 5  
10 Gardner, BB 12 Sandy 17.42 3  
11 Sime, Katie 9 South Salem 17.50 2  
12 Keifer, Mandy 11 North Salem 17.58 4  
13 Johnson, Irene 11 David Douglas 17.60 3  
14 Finney, Casey 11 Southridge 17.71 4  
15 Monk, Jennifer 9 Jesuit 17.79 3  
16 Wilkins, Kate 10 Marist 17.82 4  
17 Flair, Kyndra 11 McNary 17.86 3  
18 Baisch, Leah 11 McNary 18.00 3  
19 Otteson, Angie 12 Barlow 18.05 3  
20 Borok, Annie 11 Westview 18.13 1  
21 Williams, Kiyah 9 Sheldon 18.20 4  
22 Von Arx, Laura 12 Hermiston 18.25 1  
23 Reed, Lisa 10 Molalla 18.29 1  
24 Ousterhout, Deidre 12 Silverton 18.30 1  
25 Reid, Kaitllyn 11 West Linn 18.33 3  
26 Nelson, Amy 11 Sheldon 18.50 4  
27 Morris, Katie 10 Sprague 18.56 2  
28 Stephens, Kimberly 10 Damascus Christi 18.83 1  
29 Toll, Lyndsay 9 McNary 19.00 2  
30 Holding, Emily 11 Damascus Christi 19.08 5  
31 Hunt, Lindsay 10 Aloha 19.17 2  
32 Holding, Rebecca 9 Damascus Christi 19.23 2  
33 Hale, Shawna 9 Molalla 19.25 1  
34 Gabbert, Corina 12 Catlin Gabel 19.26 2  
35 Boyd, Samantha 10 Oakridge 19.33 2  
36 Berry, Ana 10 Catlin Gabel 24.96 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kinney, Erin   Warner Pacific 15.35 1  
2 Hall, Stellamarie   UC Santa Barbara 15.40 1  
3 Quay, Ashley   Portland State 15.70 1  
4 Barker, Sarah   Western Oregon 15.85 1  
5 Buttrey, Lindsey   Clark College 16.17 1  
6 Fairbanks, Jessa   Southern Oregon 16.31 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Bianca 11 Lincoln 45.72 5  
2 Martin, Jewel 11 Benson 45.94 5  
3 Rife, Alyssa 10 Southridge 45.99 5  
4 DeHass, Nina 11 South Eugene 47.27 5  
5 Kinnier, Hannah 11 Westview 47.52 5  
6 Zimmerman, Lindsay 12 Summit 48.15 4  
7 Farley, Jenny 12 Wilsonville 49.19 4  
8 Nelson, Amy 11 Sheldon 49.94 5  
9 Gardner, BB 12 Sandy 49.98 2  
10 Browning, Katie 12 David Douglas 50.04 4  
11 Otteson, Angie 12 Barlow 50.28 2  
12 Baisch, Leah 11 McNary 50.48 3  
13 Curry, Sarah 11 Beaverton 50.58 3  
14 Monson, Karinne 12 Westview 51.01 5  
15 Flair, Kyndra 11 McNary 51.44 4  
16 Reid, Kaitllyn 11 West Linn 51.46 3  
17 Southward, Megan 9 Sprague 51.63 2  
18 Johnson, Irene 11 David Douglas 51.81 4  
19 Miller, Maddie 11 Catlin Gabel 52.05 5  
20 Walters, Kelli 11 West Linn 52.11 1  
21 Anderson, Ginny 11 Marist 52.31 1  
22 Ousterhout, Deidre 12 Silverton 52.80 1  
23 Sime, Katie 9 South Salem 53.05 2  
24 Holding, Rebecca 9 Damascus Christi 53.91 3  
25 Morris, Katie 10 Sprague 53.92 3  
26 Holding, Emily 11 Damascus Christi 54.03 4  
27 Thrift, Coleen 10 Sherwood 54.03 1  
28 Gabbert, Corina 12 Catlin Gabel 54.22 3  
29 Boyd, Samantha 10 Oakridge 54.26 2  
30 Reed, Lisa 10 Molalla 54.31 1  
31 Keller, Isabel 12 St Mary's Academ 54.69 1  
32 Stewart, Claire 11 Catlin Gabel 55.23 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tracey, Melissa   Sacramento State 1:01.16 1  
2 Heater, Haley   Eastern Washingt 1:01.27 1  
3 Welch, Lauren   British Columbia 1:01.81 1  
4 Harwood, Kasey   Oregon 1:01.84 1  
1 Olivetti, Megan   Boise State 1:02.69 2  
5 Ankton, Falesha   Washington 1:02.82 1  
6 Santana, Amanda   Oregon 1:03.84 1  
2 Johnson, Lyndsey   Eastern Washingt 1:03.91 2  
3 Rummell, Jennie   Western Oregon 1:04.80 2  
7 Hall, Stellamarie   UC Santa Barbara 1:04.83 1  
4 Claussen, Chelsi   St Martin's 1:05.66 2  
5 Phillip, Nerisha   Boise State 1:05.76 2  
6 Kirkpatrick, Fawn   Montana State 1:06.84 2  
7 Saunders, Jayne   Albertson 1:09.39 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Friezen, Adriana   Unattached 1:03.23 1  
1 Qunell, Toni   Montana State 1:05.47 2  
2 Barker, Sarah   Western Oregon 1:05.72 1  
2 Nash, Natalie   Western Oregon 1:05.73 2  
3 Clontz, Aspen   Boise State 1:05.83 1  
4 Frigaard, Heather   Lane (OR) 1:06.68 1  
5 Burr, Lakita   St Martin's 1:07.22 1  
3 Fairbanks, Jessa   Southern Oregon 1:07.52 2  
6 Steube, Megan   Lane (OR) 1:09.36 1  
7 Jackson, Kara   Portland 1:09.88 1  
4 Gustafson, Hannah   Mt Hood 1:17.39 2  
5 Newman, Liz   Clark College 1:18.09 2  
6 Mulvaney, Ashley   Mt Hood 1:22.09 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Watson, Edgecomb,
Imran-Si, Blackwoo
  Portland State 46.74 1  
2 Dunnigan, Abdulai,
Johnson, Stewart
  Simon Fraser 47.24 1  
3 Olivetti, Morain,
Simeon, Olivetti
  Boise State 47.71 1  
4 Jenkins, Postlewa,
Rosenber, Galloway
  Western Oregon 48.70 1  
1 Hinze, Davis,
Fairbank, Dunn
  Southern Oregon 49.89 2  
2 Peoples, Baldwin,
Campbell, Gubler
  Northwest 50.92 2  
3 Campbell, Jackson,
Pulley, Pierre
  Portland 51.32 2  
4 Banful, Grizzard,
Oniah, Gallaher
  Concordia-Portla 51.32 2  
5 Hargrave, Brown,
Walton, Kinney
  Warner Pacific 53.04 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Benson 50.13 4  
2 Relay Team   Southridge 50.29 4  
3 Relay Team   David Douglas 50.46 4  
4 Relay Team   Hermiston 50.73 4  
5 Relay Team   Sandy 51.50 3  
6 Relay Team   Lincoln 51.58 4  
7 Relay Team   Jesuit 51.73 3  
8 Relay Team   Sheldon 51.95 3  
9 Relay Team   Pendleton 52.13 3  
10 Relay Team   Summit 52.21 3  
11 Relay Team   Wilsonville 52.47 3  
12 Relay Team   Catlin Gabel 52.61 2  
13 Relay Team   Clackamas 52.68 2  
14 Relay Team   Aloha 52.75 2  
15 Relay Team   Sprague 52.84 1  
16 Relay Team   Beaverton 52.99 4  
17 Relay Team   Sherwood 53.07 2  
18 Relay Team   Barlow 53.14 1  
19 Relay Team   Molalla 53.34 2  
20 Relay Team   McNary 53.49 2  
21 Relay Team   Philomath 54.06 1  
22 Relay Team   Silverton 54.28 2  
23 Relay Team   St Mary's Academ 55.11 1  
24 Relay Team   North Bend 55.16 1  
25 Relay Team   Damascus Christi 55.92 1  
26 Relay Team   Sutherlin 59.33 1  
-- Relay Team   Churchill DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Marist DNF 4  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McFadden, Searcy,
Worthen, Noble
  Oregon 3:46.69 1  
2 Ferrara, Heath,
MacDonal, Mendoza
  Nike Farm Team 3:51.36 1  
3 McDowell, Lowry,
Olivetti, Morain
  Boise State 3:58.45 1  
4 Garasmic, Quay,
Imran-Si, Bielenbe
  Portland State 4:00.30 1  
5 Geiger, Gamble,
Hall, McCuen
  UC Santa Barbara 4:04.98 1  
1 Dunn, Hinze,
Davis, Confer
  Southern Oregon 4:10.70 2  
2 Relay Team   Portland 4:14.46 2  
3 Durand, McKillip,
Nash, Lukashov
  Clackamas 4:20.01 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Summit 4:07.99 4  
2 Relay Team   South Eugene 4:09.39 4  
3 Relay Team   Marist 4:10.62 3  
4 Relay Team   Sandy 4:11.64 4  
5 Relay Team   Southridge 4:11.71 4  
6 Relay Team   Jesuit 4:12.13 4  
7 Relay Team   Central Catholic 4:13.19 4  
8 Relay Team   Lincoln 4:16.74 2  
9 Relay Team   Beaverton 4:17.19 3  
9 Relay Team   Sherwood 4:17.19 3  
11 Relay Team   Sheldon 4:17.24 4  
12 Relay Team   Wilsonville 4:17.57 3  
13 Relay Team   Newport 4:19.89 3  
14 Relay Team   Churchill 4:20.83 1  
15 Relay Team   Philomath 4:21.40 2  
16 Relay Team   Hermiston 4:21.67 2  
17 Relay Team   McNary 4:22.47 2  
18 Relay Team   St Mary's Academ 4:23.97 2  
19 Relay Team   Molalla 4:25.62 3  
20 Relay Team   Aloha 4:28.41 3  
21 Relay Team   Sprague 4:30.38 1  
22 Relay Team   Silverton 4:34.40 1  
23 Relay Team   West Linn 4:38.65 2  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lincoln 4:28.34 2  
2 Relay Team   Hermiston 4:29.14 2  
3 Relay Team   Jesuit 4:30.07 1  
4 Relay Team   Sheldon 4:34.53 2  
5 Relay Team   Marist 4:35.64 2  
6 Relay Team   David Douglas 4:38.16 1  
7 Relay Team   Wilsonville 4:41.39 1  
8 Relay Team   Barlow 4:42.67 1  
9 Relay Team   St Mary's Academ 4:44.25 1  
10 Relay Team   Benson 4:44.48 2  
11 Relay Team   Summit 4:49.22 1  
12 Relay Team   Molalla 4:50.23 1  
13 Relay Team   Clackamas 4:50.99 2  
14 Relay Team   Oakridge 4:59.06 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Jesuit 13:05.31 1  
2 Relay Team   Southridge 13:12.50 1  
3 Relay Team   Lincoln 13:18.73 1  
4 Relay Team   South Eugene 13:21.71 1  
5 Relay Team   Marist 13:21.91 1  
6 Relay Team   West Linn 13:24.27 1  
7 Relay Team   Molalla 13:34.67 1  
8 Relay Team   Summit 13:39.64 1  
9 Relay Team   McKay 13:48.33 1  
10 Relay Team   Wilsonville 14:08.85 1  
11 Relay Team   Sheldon 14:11.46 1  
12 Relay Team   Barlow 14:14.15 1  
13 Relay Team   Aloha 14:29.64 1  
 
Womens Shot Put College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zent, Kylee   Montana State 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
2 Furlong, Hannah   Montana State 13.92m(45'8) 1  
3 Roby, AJ   Utah 13.62m(44'8) 1  
4 Lee, Megan   Montana State 13.52m(44'4.25) 1  
5 Burnett, Judith   Portland State 13.13m(43'0.75) 1  
6 Greyn, Carra   Montana State 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
7 Tandle, Krissy   Central Washingt 12.73m(41'9) 1  
8 Heaston, Charlene   UC Santa Barbara 12.58m(41'3.25) 1  
9 Faire, Amanda   Eastern Washingt 12.29m(40'3.75) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hale, Martha 11 David Douglas 11.87m(38'11.25) 1  
2 Tripp, Katherine 12 Douglas 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
3 Barnett, Anne 12 Hermiston 11.35m(37'2.75) 1  
4 Davis, Adrienne 12 Benson 11.23m(36'10) 1  
5 Wolfram, BreAnn 11 Wilsonville 10.33m(33'10.5) 1  
6 Al-Nizam, Kalila 11 Central Catholic 10.21m(33'5.75) 1  
7 Marchbanks, Anna 10 McKay 10.20m(33'5.5) 1  
8 Palmer, Kelsey 10 Silverton 10.18m(33'4.75) 1  
9 Currier, Lindsey 12 Beaverton 9.90m(32'5.75) 1  
9 Greatwood, Emmy 12 Sheldon 9.90m(32'5.75) 1  
11 Lee, Kirstin 11 Newberg 9.87m(32'4.5) 1  
12 Carmony, Jamie 12 Sandy 9.85m(32'3.75) 1  
13 Dewart, Sam 10 West Linn 9.60m(31'5.75) 1  
13 Redmayne-Titley, Emily 10 Aloha 9.60m(31'5.75) 1  
15 Rafferty, Rebecca 10 Scappoose 9.55m(31'3.75) 1  
15 Forester, Krystle 11 Newport 9.55m(31'3.75) 1  
17 Riley, Alexis 9 South Salem 9.37m(30'8.75) 1  
17 Nash, Mary Beth 12 Beaverton 9.37m(30'8.75) 1  
19 Gustafson, Greta 12 Barlow 9.34m(30'7.5) 1  
20 Bass, Aubrie 10 Clackamas 9.26m(30'4.5) 1  
21 Young, Kirstyn 10 North Salem 9.25m(30'4) 1  
22 Buley, Whitney 12 Clackamas 9.22m(30'2.75) 1  
23 Morgan, Brittany 10 Silverton 9.19m(30'1.75) 1  
24 Rife, Alyssa 10 Southridge 9.05m(29'8.25) 1  
25 Romines, Rebeka 11 Newport 8.98m(29'5.5) 1  
26 Ladzick, Whitney 11 Sherwood 8.90m(29'2.25) 1  
27 Winfield, Brionna 10 West Linn 8.80m(28'10.25) 1  
28 Kuhns, Kylie 9 Sprague 8.72m(28'7.25) 1  
29 Bouvia, Jackie 12 McNary 8.61m(28'2.75) 1  
30 Stephens, Kimberly 10 Damascus Christi 8.19m(26'10.25) 1  
31 Dougherty, Beth 9 North Salem 8.08m(26'6) 1  
32 Brooks, Jordan 10 Westview 7.41m(24'3.5) 1  
33 Newends, Barbara 9 Philomath 7.33m(24'0.5) 1  
34 Middleton, Tisha 10 Sutherlin 6.67m(21'10.5) 1  
35 Smith, Tiffiny 10 Sutherlin 5.62m(18'5.25) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lynch, Chevonna   Western Oregon 12.71m(41'8.25) 1  
2 Greenspan, Jennifer   Oregon 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
3 Hess, Annie   Concordia-Portla 12.41m(40'8.5) 1  
4 Woelk, Anna   Eastern Washingt 12.29m(40'3.75) 1  
5 VanderVelden, Alicia   Western Oregon 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
6 Sims, Caressa   Portland State 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
7 Whitemarsh, Ann-Erica   Warner Pacific 11.88m(38'11.5) 1  
8 Johnson, Vanessa   Portland State 11.75m(38'6.5) 1  
9 Rice, Katie   Concordia-Portla 10.74m(35'2.75) 1  
 
Womens Discus College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roby, AJ   Utah 48.10m(157'9.5) 1  
2 Telleria, Jessica   Western Washingt 46.86m(153'8.75) 1  
3 Zent, Kylee   Montana State 46.72m(153'3.25) 1  
4 Hess, Annie   Concordia-Portla 45.32m(148'8.25) 1  
5 Hinchcliffe, Brittany   Oregon 44.90m(147'3.5) 1  
6 Burnett, Judith   Portland State 43.84m(143'9.75) 1  
7 Cridland, Lucy   Oregon 42.44m(139'2.75) 1  
8 Heaston, Charlene   UC Santa Barbara 41.94m(137'7) 1  
9 Geaudreau, Carolee   Eastern Washingt 38.58m(126'6.75) 1  
 
Womens Discus High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tripp, Katherine 12 Douglas 44.64m(146'5.25) 1  
2 Wilkins, Lauren 11 Jesuit 37.79m(123'11.75) 1  
3 Lee, Kirstin 11 Newberg 36.74m(120'6.25) 1  
4 Hendershot, Kayla 11 Sandy 36.34m(119'2.5) 1  
5 Gustafson, Greta 12 Barlow 35.79m(117'5) 1  
6 Currier, Lindsey 12 Beaverton 35.35m(115'11.5) 1  
7 Tyson, Ayla 12 Wilsonville 35.31m(115'10) 1  
8 Greatwood, Emmy 12 Sheldon 33.63m(110'4) 1  
9 Redmayne-Titley, Emily 10 Aloha 33.32m(109'3.75) 1  
10 Burrus, Kayla 11 Scappoose 32.76m(107'5.75) 1  
11 Lewellyn, Jamie 11 Crow 32.51m(106'7.75) 1  
12 Wynn, Haylie 9 Pendleton 31.93m(104'9) 1  
13 Faulhaber, Brandy 12 Molalla 31.56m(103'6.5) 1  
14 Schuldt, Kim 11 Wilsonville 31.17m(102'3) 1  
15 Hess, Sierra 11 Silverton 30.60m(100'4.5) 1  
16 Dewart, Sam 10 West Linn 29.93m(98'2.25) 1  
17 Forester, Krystle 11 Newport 29.39m(96'5) 1  
18 Kronsteiner, Amy 11 North Bend 28.88m(94'9) 1  
19 Bohr, Megan 12 Clackamas 26.98m(88'6) 1  
20 Palmer, Kelsey 10 Silverton 26.85m(88'1) 1  
21 Rafferty, Rebecca 10 Scappoose 26.82m(87'11.75) 1  
22 Dougherty, Beth 9 North Salem 26.54m(87'0.75) 1  
23 Hallstrom, KayCee 11 Marist 25.80m(84'7.75) 1  
24 Zerzan, Katie 11 Marist 25.13m(82'5.25) 1  
25 Harris, Anna 12 McNary 24.52m(80'5.25) 1  
26 Angal, Carley 9 South Salem 24.47m(80'3.25) 1  
27 Barker, Latisha 12 Newport 22.23m(72'11) 1  
28 Porter, Michol 12 South Eugene 22.21m(72'10.25) 1  
29 Heley, Jessianne 10 North Bend 21.60m(70'10.25) 1  
30 Coke, Cortney 11 Sheldon 18.77m(61'6.75) 1  
-- Hale, Martha 11 David Douglas ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Helvey, Karen   Montana State 40.18m(131'9.75) 1  
2 Bertsch, Valerie   Eastern Washingt 39.98m(131'2) 1  
3 Tandle, Krissy   Central Washingt 39.59m(129'10.5) 1  
4 Cochran, Breanne   Southern Oregon 39.56m(129'9.25) 1  
5 Lee, Megan   Montana State 37.95m(124'6) 1  
6 Lodato, Katie   Sacramento State 36.41m(119'5.25) 1  
7 Kirley, Erika   Eastern Washingt 36.32m(119'1.75) 1  
8 VanderVelden, Alicia   Western Oregon 34.68m(113'9.25) 1  
 
Womens Javelin College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yurkovich, Rachel   Oregon 50.12m(164'5) 1  
2 Zahn, Tiffany   Washington 47.28m(155'1.25) 1  
3 Ulmer, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 45.96m(150'9.25) 1  
4 Parsons, Tia   Portland State 44.98m(147'6.75) 1  
5 Baughan, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 44.98m(147'6.75) 1  
6 Phillip, Kelli   Montana State 44.18m(144'11.25) 1  
7 Sexton, Lauren   Concordia-Portla 43.56m(142'10.75) 1  
8 Lundeen, Roslyn   Oregon 41.66m(136'8) 1  
9 McCrea, Ashley   Oregon 40.64m(133'4) 1  
10 Reynoso, Elisa   Oregon 39.30m(128'11) 1  
 
Womens Javelin High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barnett, Anne 12 Hermiston 40.23m(131'11.75) 1  
2 Super, Ali 10 West Linn 37.64m(123'5.75) 1  
3 Hale, Martha 11 David Douglas 36.88m(120'11.75) 1  
4 Meeuwsen, Kara 12 Hillsboro 36.61m(120'1.25) 1  
5 Marineau, Kelly 10 Beaverton 35.89m(117'8.75) 1  
6 Coombs, Michelle 10 Hermiston 35.88m(117'8.5) 1  
7 Berstein, Leigh 12 Jesuit 35.53m(116'6.75) 1  
8 Kumar, Suni 11 Summit 34.91m(114'6.25) 1  
9 Hatch, Karin 10 Beaverton 34.60m(113'6) 1  
10 Lovett, Kelly 11 Lincoln 31.75m(104'2) 1  
11 Mitchell, Jessica 9 McNary 31.34m(102'9.75) 1  
12 Keifer, Mandy 11 North Salem 31.13m(102'1.5) 1  
13 Brown, Katie 11 Westview 29.97m(98'3.75) 1  
14 Mosher, Justine 10 Silverton 29.78m(97'8.25) 1  
15 Baisch, Leah 11 McNary 29.59m(97'0.75) 1  
16 Towne, Carly 11 Wilsonville 29.58m(97'0.5) 1  
17 Horne, Kinsey 12 Jesuit 29.46m(96'7.75) 1  
18 Dewart, Sam 10 West Linn 29.29m(96'1) 1  
19 Ochs, Mary 12 Wilsonville 28.98m(95'0.75) 1  
20 Bass, Aubrie 10 Clackamas 28.96m(95'0) 1  
21 Forester, Krystle 11 Newport 28.86m(94'8) 1  
22 Kuhns, Kylie 9 Sprague 28.76m(94'4.25) 1  
23 Greatwood, Tessa 12 Sheldon 28.07m(92'1) 1  
24 Costley, Nicole 10 Sherwood 27.90m(91'6.25) 1  
25 Heidel, Ashley 11 North Bend 27.72m(90'11.25) 1  
26 Hopkins, Shannon 12 Sutherlin 26.82m(87'11.75) 1  
27 McNelly, McKenzie 10 Barlow 25.33m(83'1) 1  
28 Paugh, Rebekah 12 Sandy 25.15m(82'6) 1  
29 Ramirez, Rashelle 11 Sprague 25.07m(82'3) 1  
30 Kau, Stephanie 10 Crow 24.52m(80'5.25) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schantin, Jeeni   Clackamas 42.25m(138'7.25) 1  
2 McMeel, Katie   Central Washingt 41.77m(137'0.25) 1  
3 Symonds, Jodi   Portland State 39.58m(129'10.25) 1  
4 Johnson, Chelsea   Northern Arizona 39.51m(129'7.5) 1  
5 Oveson, Lynique   Portland 36.48m(119'8) 1  
6 Glavin, Chelsea   Western Oregon 36.13m(118'6.25) 1  
7 Groshong, Val   Western Oregon 34.54m(113'3.75) 1  
 
Womens Hammer College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Britney   Oregon 67.49m(221'5) 1  
2 Soong, Cari   Team XO 62.80m(206'0.25) 1  
3 Hinchcliffe, Brittany   Oregon 62.51m(205'1) 1  
4 Mortensen, Vanessa   Utah 60.84m(199'7.25) 1  
5 Hjelm, Annika   Boise State 57.54m(188'9.25) 1  
6 Jones, Ashley   Montana State 54.79m(179'9) 1  
7 Maloney, Megan   Oregon 51.89m(170'2.75) 1  
8 Sims, Caressa   Portland State 51.38m(168'6.75) 1  
 
Womens Hammer High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hendershot, Kayla 11 Sandy 40.05m(131'4.75) 1  
2 Greatwood, Emmy 12 Sheldon 37.82m(124'0.75) 1  
3 Porter, Michol 12 South Eugene 25.46m(83'6.25) 1  
4 Prior, Nicole 12 Churchill 23.46m(76'11.5) 1  
5 Kau, Stephanie 10 Crow 22.97m(75'4.25) 1  
6 Baratta, Sadie 9 North Eugene 21.71m(71'2.5) 1  
7 Nash, Mary Beth 12 Beaverton 20.89m(68'6.25) 1  
8 Lewellyn, Jamie 11 Crow 20.67m(67'9.75) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cadranel, Laura   Sacramento State 52.70m(172'10.75) 1  
2 Helvey, Karen   Montana State 52.10m(170'11) 1  
3 Brown, Emily   Team XO 50.95m(167'1.75) 1  
4 Geaudreau, Carolee   Eastern Washingt 50.50m(165'8) 1  
5 Lee, Megan   Montana State 49.63m(162'9.75) 1  
6 Kraft, Mary Jo   Montana State 47.94m(157'3.25) 1  
7 Lodato, Katie   Sacramento State 46.88m(153'9.5) 1  
8 Gunstream, Cari   Boise State 44.74m(146'9.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abdulai, Ruky   Simon Fraser 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Stringer, Jessie   Ohio State 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
3 Fouts, Sara   Eastern Washingt 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
3 Schmid, Erika   Concordia-Portla 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
3 McFadden, Kalindra   Oregon 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
3 Todd, Lindsay   Washington 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
7 Roberts, Laurie   Washington 1.63m(5'4) 1  
8 Tucker, Damaris   Portland State 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Lundeen, Roslyn   Oregon 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Crawford, Lindsey   Montana 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gillespie, Emily 12 Marist 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Oenning, Kristin 9 Sherwood 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Gardner, Natalie 9 Barlow 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Cozad, Caitlin 12 Hermiston 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Mckinney, Courtney 11 Aloha 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Villano, Emily 9 Summit 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
7 Boyl, Molly 12 Lincoln 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
15 Pelchar, Krysta 12 Sandy 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Demars, Sami 10 West Linn 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Scott, Ebonee 11 David Douglas 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Sotelo, Maria 11 North Salem 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Wagner, Robin 10 McKay 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Skordahl, Zoe 10 Oakridge 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Mcfarland, Brittany 11 Aloha 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Boyd, Samantha 10 Oakridge 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Opsal, Lauren 10 South Eugene 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Bowman, Sydney 10 Beaverton 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Brannon, Trianna 10 Tigard 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Deyoe, Emily 11 David Douglas 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Mason, Nicole 10 Barlow 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Zimmerman, Lindsay 12 Summit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Roberts, Chelsea 9 South Salem 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Von Arx, Sarah 10 Hermiston 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Price, Heidi 11 Summit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Richardson, Andrea 10 Aloha 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Crager, Vanessa 12 Sutherlin NH(--) 1  
-- Scotch, Kayla 11 Wilsonville NH(--) 1  
-- Chou, Tina 12 Sprague NH(--) 1  
-- Keller, Isabel 12 St Mary's Academ NH(--) 1  
-- Carmony, Shelbie 9 Sandy NH(--) 1  
-- Wood, Erin 11 Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Torgerson, Susan 10 Philomath NH(--) 1  
-- Capri, Chelsea 11 Newport NH(--) 1  
-- Meier, Reanna 10 Newport NH(--) 1  
-- Looney, Stacie 10 Philomath NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Abdulai, Ruky   Simon Fraser 6.28m w(20'7) +6.4 1  
2 Blackwood, Kerry-Ann   Portland State 5.86m w(19'2.5) +4.0 1  
3 Vaught, Lori   Sacramento State 5.70m(18'8.25) +0.6 1  
4 Jones-Graf, Erin   Montana State 5.59m w(18'4) +4.6 1  
5 Whitney, Carlyn   Sacramento State 5.48m w(17'11.75) +4.8 1  
 
Womens Long Jump High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rhodes, Rebecca 10 South Salem 18-00.25(5.49m) +2.8 1  
2 Larson, Mackenzie 12 Pendleton 17-02.00(5.23m) +2.9 1  
3 Mason, Desiri 12 Benson 16-04.50(4.99m) +1.0 1  
4 Kumar, Suni 11 Summit 16-01.00(4.90m) +1.8 1  
5 Middlebusher, Christina 9 Central Catholic 16-01.00(4.90m) +5.0 1  
6 Miranda, Trinna 9 Southridge 15-10.50(4.84m) +4.4 1  
7 Wilkins, Kate 10 Marist 15-09.00(4.80m) +3.1 1  
8 Holding, Emily 11 Damascus Christi 15-03.00(4.65m) +6.0 1  
9 Urbany, Becca 11 Barlow 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
10 Bostwick, Kate 9 Pendleton 15-01.00(4.60m) +4.0 1  
10 Bates, Braidy 10 Pleasant Hill 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
12 Caccamo, Montse 12 Summit 15-00.00(4.57m) +2.2 1  
12 Von Arx, Laura 12 Hermiston 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
14 Humphrey, Whitney 12 Pendleton 14-11.75(4.57m) nwi 1  
15 Deyoe, Emily 11 David Douglas 14-11.00(4.55m) +2.5 1  
16 Jackson, Whitney 11 Clackamas 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
16 Clark, Tegan 9 Jesuit 14-10.50(4.53m) +3.0 1  
18 Darke, Lauren 10 Central Catholic 14-10.25(4.53m) +1.6 1  
19 Rice, Nori 11 Sheldon 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
20 Cole, Yasmeen 11 David Douglas 14-08.00(4.47m) +2.0 1  
20 O'Neil, Caitlyn 9 Clackamas 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
22 Sommer, Samantha 12 Sandy 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
22 Kimball, Katie 10 North Eugene 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
24 St. Paul, Bryanna 10 Silverton 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
24 Rodolf, Jessica 10 North Eugene 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
26 Duran, Tyler 10 McNary 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
27 Lang, Anna 11 South Eugene 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
28 Sly, Colleen 12 Newport 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
29 Condon, Alex 11 Sherwood 13-05.75(4.11m) nwi 1  
30 Johnson, Michelle 9 Beaverton 13-05.25(4.10m) nwi 1  
31 Federico, Katie 9 South Salem 13-02.75(4.03m) nwi 1  
32 Goldschmidt, Lauren 12 Lincoln 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
33 Chou, Tina 12 Sprague 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
34 Cox, Mindy 9 Silverton 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
35 Diec, Tiffany 10 Tigard 11-11.00(3.63m) nwi 1  
-- Demars, Sami 10 West Linn FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Barnett, Anne 12 Hermiston FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cadogan, Lakeesha   Clark College 5.28m w(17'3.75) +2.9 1  
2 Smith, Brittany   Highline 5.19m w(17'0.25) +2.6 1  
3 Rosenberg, Sarajane   Western Oregon 5.17m w(16'11.5) +2.1 1  
4 VanRuyven, Michelle   Kajaks T&F Club 5.08m w(16'8) +2.2 1  
5 Oniah, Joyce   Concordia-Portla 5.02m w(16'5.5) +2.2 1  
6 Skreen, Kristi   Clark College 4.95m w(16'2.75) +3.0 1  
7 Ward, Emma   Clackamas 4.80m(15'8.75) +1.8 1  
8 Abrahm, Kamisha   Southwestern Ore 4.73m w(15'6) +4.3 1  
9 Scott, Angela   Mt Hood 4.34m w(14'2.75) +3.3 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adeagbo, Simidele   Team XO 13.66m w(44'9.75) +4.9 1  
2 Jordan, Lauryn   Oregon 13.17m w(43'2.5) +4.2 1  
3 Jones-Graf, Erin   Montana State 12.10m w(39'8.25) +5.6 1  
4 Ellison, Tif   Unattached 11.94m w(39'2) +4.4 1  
5 Meinhold, Teanna   Eastern Washingt 11.91m w(39'0.75) +5.7 1  
6 Vaught, Lori   Sacramento State 11.80m w(38'8.5) +3.4 1  
7 Smith, Brittany   Highline 11.45m w(37'6.75) +2.8 1  
8 Nell, Candice   Eastern Washingt 11.37m w(37'3.5) +4.5 1  
9 Rosenberg, Sarajane   Western Oregon 11.24m w(36'10.5) +7.1 1  
10 Cadogan, Lakeesha   Clark College 11.17m w(36'7.75) +3.0 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump High School - XO Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kumar, Suni 11 Summit 11.21m(36'9.25) nwi 1  
2 Gillespie, Emily 12 Marist 10.87m(35'7.75) nwi 1  
3 Miller, Maddie 11 Catlin Gabel 10.73m(35'2.25) nwi 1  
4 Mann, Mckenzie 11 Springfield 10.72m(35'2) nwi 1  
5 Rhodes, Rebecca 10 South Salem 10.61m(34'9.5) nwi 1  
6 Ferguson, Danielle 11 Barlow 10.60m(34'9.25) nwi 1  
7 Middlebusher, Christina 9 Central Catholic 10.45m(34'3.25) nwi 1  
8 Scott, Ebonee 11 David Douglas 10.31m(33'9.75) nwi 1  
9 Von Arx, Laura 12 Hermiston 10.21m(33'5.75) nwi 1  
10 O'Neil, Caitlyn 9 Clackamas 10.13m(33'2.75) nwi 1  
11 St. Paul, Bryanna 10 Silverton 10.08m(33'0.75) nwi 1  
12 Keifer, Mandy 11 North Salem 10.04m(32'11.25) nwi 1  
13 Pack, Ashley 12 Springfield 9.96m(32'8) nwi 1  
14 Sommer, Samantha 12 Sandy 9.86m(32'4) nwi 1  
15 Tuma, Courtney 11 Southridge 9.84m(32'3.25) nwi 1  
16 Mason, Desiri 12 Benson 9.82m(32'2.5) nwi 1  
17 Urbany, Becca 11 Barlow 9.76m(32'0.25) nwi 1  
18 Jackson, Whitney 11 Clackamas 9.64m(31'7.5) nwi 1  
19 Miranda, Trinna 9 Southridge 9.53m(31'3) nwi 1  
20 Caccamo, Montse 12 Summit 9.36m(30'8.5) nwi 1  
21 Green, Julia 10 West Linn 9.32m(30'6.75) nwi 1  
22 Goldschmidt, Lauren 12 Lincoln 9.19m(30'1.75) nwi 1  
23 Wolf, Lauren 10 West Linn 9.12m(29'11) nwi 1  
24 Mcfarland, Brittany 11 Aloha 9.05m(29'8.25) nwi 1  
25 Loyd, Heather 9 Tigard 8.96m(29'4.75) nwi 1  
-- Von Arx, Sarah 10 Hermiston FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Section B College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morrison, Jessica   Southwestern Ore 10.44m w(34'3) +2.5 1  
1 Scott, Angela   Mt Hood 10.44m w(34'3) +2.9 1  
3 Myers, Bree   Southern Oregon 9.71m w(31'10.25) +3.6 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault College - Oregon Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McEwen, Niki   Team XO 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
1 Holliday, Becky   New Balance 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
3 Rudy, Elouise   Montana State 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
4 Enders, Emily   Oregon 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
4 Soma, Kate   Unattached 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
6 Dockendorf, Carly   Washington 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
7 Gallaher, Jessie   Concordia-Portla 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
7 Wildhaber, Ashley   Washington 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
9 DiVesta, Kelley   Washington 3.70m(12'1.5) 1  
10 Swango, Myrriah   Washington 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
10 Moore, Allison   Washington 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
10 Moore, Hannah   Oregon 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
13 Stratton, Erika   Lane (OR) 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
14 Rhein, Tara   Oregon 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
15 Cooper, Rebecca   Montana State 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
-- Speirs, Brittany   Montana State NH(--) 1  
-- Amos, Haley   Central Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Hegna, Sarah   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
XO Invite Combined Team Results 1 Jesuit 124 2 Lincoln 119 3 Summit 105.79 4 Benson 95 5 Hermiston 80.14 6 Sandy 77 7 Southridge 73 8 South Eugene 66 9 McKay 64 10 Sheldon 64 11 Central Catholic 63 12 South Salem 56.64 13 David Douglas 50.01 14 Churchill 50 15 Marist 50 16 Beaverton 39 17 Barlow 38.14 18 Wilsonville 34 19 Westview 33 20 Clackamas 31 21 North Salem 31 22 Pendleton 30 23 Molalla 29 24 Newport 28 25 Sherwood 25 26 Tigard 19 27 Catlin Gabel 19 28 McNary 18 29 Nyssa 18 30 North Bend 16 31 West Linn 14 32 Philomath 14 33 Oakridge 14 34 Aloha 13.64 35 Springfield 11.5 36 Sprague 9 37 Damascus Christian 9 38 Silverton 8 39 North Eugene 4 40 Sutherlin 4 41 North Clackamas Christian 4 42 St. Mary's 1 Boys 1 Mile Run XO Elite ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Kenny Klotz XO Elite 5 4:17.84 2 Joe Churchill Unattached 4:20.72 3 Isaac Stoutenburg XO Elite 14 4:22.05 4 Jerhoemee Murray XO Elite 22 4:25.88 5 Brian Saxe XO Elite 19 4:26.38 6 Matt Hollander XO Elite 4 4:27.90 7 Austin Fritzke Unattached 4:29.98 8 Taylor Morgan XO Elite 5 4:30.34 9 Ken Scoggin XO Elite 20 4:34.66 10 Joseph Carpenter XO Elite 21 4:35.11 11 Nelson Zaludek XO Elite 10 4:42.48 12 Michael Brown XO Elite 2 4:59.65 Boys 2 Mile Run XO Elite ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jake Keyser XO Elite 14 9:35.85 2 Eric Lynch XO Elite 6 9:35.93 3 Nelson Zaludek XO Elite 10 9:47.03 4 Zac Ross Unattached 9:47.57 5 Gino Gaddini XO Elite 6 10:01.56 6 David Sherman XO Elite 13 10:04.45 7 Ben Altemus XO Elite 12 10:14.22 8 Ed Niedermeyer XO Elite 11 10:22.24 9 Matt Spear XO Elite 11 10:22.76 10 Matt Smith XO Elite 11 10:23.80 11 Marcus Schwab XO Elite 11 10:34.12 12 John Carley XO Elite 11 10:34.95 13 Ian Davey XO Elite 11 10:36.46 -- Cameron Churchill XO Elite 14 DNF -- Casey Mundell XO Elite 14 DNF Boys 4x400 Meter Relay XO Elite ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 XO Elite 19 3:29.61 2 XO Elite 16 3:31.59 3 XO Elite 9 3:32.47 4 XO Elite 6 3:33.20 Girls 1 Mile Run XO Elite ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Section 1 1 Sheryl Page XO Elite 9 5:02.05 2 Lauren Zaludek XO Elite 10 5:12.41 3 Natalie Hemphill XO Elite 1 5:14.03 4 Casey Masterson XO Elite 3 5:19.47 5 Hayley Belli XO Elite 7 5:20.50 6 Meghan Whalen XO Elite 4 5:24.94 7 Jackie Brown XO Elite 2 5:29.97 8 Taylor Klobertanz XO Elite 5 5:31.46 9 Riley Swanson XO Elite 14 5:33.53 10 Brenn Donnelly XO Elite 4 5:40.14 11 Taylor Smiley XO Elite 2 5:41.36 12 Taylor Drouet XO Elite 6 5:43.91 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay XO Elite ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 XO Elite 9 4:00.76 2 XO Elite 17 4:03.62 3 XO Elite 6 4:09.05 4 XO Elite 16 4:18.09 5 XO Elite 4 4:26.51

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 462 12 645  
2014 1 409 9 499  
2013 1 218 4 874  
2012 1 217 12 1314  
2011 1 374 8 505  
2010 1 220 5 375 1
2009 1 199 3 387 2
2008 1 363 13 582 2
2007 2 91 5    
2006 1 32 9    
2005 1 2 5    
2004 1   2    
1996   21      
1991   22