Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (3)
 

News

 

2009 Results - Oregon Relays (Formerly XO Invite & Oregon Invite)

Published by
Shane   Apr 25th 2009, 7:51pm

Oregon Relays (XO Invite & OR Invite) - OregonRelays.com

2009 Race Videos

 

 

Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 07:50 PM
OREGON RELAYS - 4/23/2009 to 4/25/2009
Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union
Hayward Field
Results

1 Summit 158.83
2 Southridge 141
3 Jesuit 118
4 Sheldon 103
5 Mullen 92
6 South Eugene 81
7 Camas 70.5
8 North Salem 67
9 Union 61
10 Bellarmine Prep 60
11 Central Catholic 59
12 Heritage 55
12 Crater 55
14 McNary 54.5
15 Damascus Christian 49.33
16 Barlow 44
17 Sandy 42.33
18 McKay 42
19 Capital 38.5
20 North Medford 29.5
21 Sherwood 29
22 Westview 28
23 Elma 25
24 St. Mary's-Medford 23
24 Evergreen-Vancouver 23
26 Tillamook 21
27 Springfield 19
28 Crescent Valley 18.5
29 Dallas 15
29 Catlin Gabel 15
31 Churchill 13
32 St. Mary's-Portland 9
33 Ashland 8
34 Vallay Catholic 7
35 Beaverton 5.5
36 Molalla 4
            

Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.3
1 Schueler, Kellie Summit 11.73 10
2 Hones, Kelsey Southridge 12.25 8
3 Hearns, Baylee North Medfor 12.36 6
4 Martin, Tee Tee Heritage 12.43 5
5 Jacka, Kelly Bellarmine P 12.49 4
6 Roberts, Jennifer McKay 12.67 3
7 Takayoshi, Sarah Union 12.76 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.1
1 Neal, Alyssa North Salem 12.82 10
2 Keel, Dominique Westview 12.89 8
3 Aylward, Rianna Summit 13.36 6
4 Primas, Nyzhe Bellarmine P 13.61 5
5 Arnold, Danielle Westview 13.78 3
6 Hahn, Cheyenne Tillamook 14.07 1
7 Rennekamp, Morgan Beaverton 14.49
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Birdsong, Juanita Sandy 13.66 4
2 Read, Julia St Mary's 13.89 2
3 Estes, Allison Beaverton 14.38
4 Ahmad, Shahana Crescent Val 14.41
5 Wheeldon, Dezi Elma 14.44
6 Roddy, Maya Portland Wal 14.49

Girls 100 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.2
1 Hartwell, Sarah Bellarmine P 12.76
2 McClendon, Raven Central Cath 12.84
3 Chambers, Daphne Springfield 12.90
4 Thramer, Elizabeth Springfield 12.92
5 Applegate, Shay South Eugene 13.11
6 McPherson, Brandi Heritage 13.16
7 Haro, Rebeca Sheldon 13.21
8 Enz, Emily Capital 13.39
Section 2 Wind: 0.3
1 Smith, Amanda Sheldon 13.14
2 Fast, Rachel McNary 13.27
3 Lewis, Jasmin Heritage 13.44
4 Dietel, Josie South Eugene 13.48
5 Holding, Rebecca Damascus Chr 13.64
6 Hurst, Linnea Catlin Gabel 13.66
Section 3 Wind: 0.5
1 Wyre, Kelsey Evergreen-Va 13.64
2 Jackson, Melika Churchill 13.65
3 Miles, Abriana McKay 13.83
4 Brucker, Sarah Horizon Chri 14.38
5 Russell, Candice Horizon Chri 14.53

Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.0
1 Schueler, Kellie Summit 24.75 10
2 Hearns, Baylee North Medfor 26.01 8
3 Takayoshi, Sarah Union 27.17 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 Smith, Robin Tillamook 25.75
2 Neal, Alyssa North Salem 25.96
3 Roberts, Jennifer McKay 26.22
4 Powers, Carolanne McNary 26.46
5 Hollingsworth, Tosha Capital 26.84
6 Leininger, Siara Sandy 26.95
7 Hoskins, Ashley Mullen 28.37
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Wochnick, BryAnne Central Cath 26.11
2 Kelley, Megan Camas 26.45
3 Chambers, Daphne Springfield 26.69
4 McClendon, Raven Central Cath 27.34
5 Pickering, Madeline South Eugene 27.51
6 Haro, Rebeca Sheldon 27.56
7 Miller, Isabelle Catlin Gabel 28.26
Section 3 Wind: -2.2
1 Thramer, Elizabeth Springfield 27.15
2 Bergmann, Meeghan St Mary's 27.22
3 Primas, Nyzhe Bellarmine P 27.57
4 Lewis, Jasmin Heritage 27.85
5 Vincent, Kelsi Westview 28.07
6 Botsford, Rachel Molalla 28.37
7 Edem, Kate Elma 29.63

Girls 400 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Artaiz, Olivia Jesuit 59.74
2 Pitassi, Seanna Camas 1:00.50
3 Teninty, Sasha South Eugene 1:00.84
4 Persmark, Anna South Eugene 1:01.05
5 James, Marissa Molalla 1:01.39
6 Holding, Rebecca Damascus Chr 1:02.77
Section 2
1 Botsford, Rachel Molalla 1:01.36
2 Steinsiek, Abby St Mary's 1:01.58
3 Miller, Eloise Catlin Gabel 1:02.04
4 Edem, Kate Elma 1:03.20
5 Mozena, Michelle Jesuit 1:03.44
6 Kalina, Victoria Sherwood 1:04.20
7 Smith, Rachael Central Cath 1:04.58
8 Hobart, Rachel South Eugene 1:06.01
Section 3
1 Tooze, Maylea North Salem 1:01.06
2 Allen, Alicia McKay 1:03.69
3 Woolfolk, Tanika North Medfor 1:04.28
4 Thomas, Carolyn Ashland 1:04.69
5 Ortiz, Erin Crescent Val 1:05.15
6 Jones, Jessica Dallas 1:05.86

Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Schueler, Kellie Summit 55.28 10
2 Starks, Midori Bellarmine P 58.98 8
3 Smith, Robin Tillamook 59.14 6
4 Wochnick, BryAnne Central Cath 59.94 5
5 Brouse, Lauren McNary 1:00.63 4
6 Bergmann, Meeghan St Mary's 1:01.27 3
7 Pola, Lexi Dallas 1:01.27 2
8 Miller, Isabelle Catlin Gabel 1:03.18 1

Girls 800 Meter Run B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hagler, Claire Jesuit 2:22.78
2 Botsford, Mary Molalla 2:23.08
3 Cohen, Eirann Summit 2:23.31
4 Edwards, Calley Catlin Gabel 2:24.64
5 Thalhofer, Kylie Sherwood 2:25.16
6 Majewski, Bryanna Mullen 2:27.50
7 Knapp, Jamie Barlow 2:28.50
8 Martinez, Anya Crater 2:28.59
9 Cochran, Katherine Union 2:29.38
10 Phelps, Brenna North Medfor 2:30.12
11 Keerins, Ashley North Salem 2:30.24
12 Swarthout, Kailyn Capital 2:30.87
13 Braun, Caroline Mullen 2:32.61
14 Bergmann, Erin St Mary's 2:32.87

Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Steinbeck, Chloe Southridge 2:12.83 10
2 Fabrizio, Vanessa Mullen 2:12.86 8
3 O'Connor, Alyssa Summit 2:13.61 6
4 Tyerman, Kayleigh Crater 2:14.47 5
5 Kouba, Paige South Eugene 2:14.77 4
6 Johnson, Sydnie Churchill 2:15.44 3
7 Martin, Morgan St Mary's 2:17.85 2
8 Hunt, Taylor Southridge 2:19.75 1
9 Thompson, Leah Catlin Gabel 2:21.28
10 Mosby, Morgan Mullen 2:21.54
11 Moehl, Keelin Summit 2:21.83
12 Ney, Hayley Catlin Gabel 2:22.48
13 Tribelhorn, Rebecca St Mary's 2:23.86
14 Jones, Amy McNary 2:25.65

Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Connor, Alyssa Summit 4:39.25 10
2 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle Jesuit 4:47.73 8
3 Ney, Hayley Catlin Gabel 4:52.66 6
4 Graebner, Lauren South Eugene 4:53.03 5
5 Whipps, Lucy St Mary's 4:53.72 4
6 Perry, Kayla McNary 4:54.07 3
7 Aschbacher, Ally Beaverton 4:56.27 2
8 Kearns, Alexa St Mary's 5:01.15 1
9 Edwards, Calley Catlin Gabel 5:02.32
10 Bennion, Mary St Mary's 5:06.67
11 Krizan, Claire Crescent Val 5:10.46

Girls 1500 Meter Run B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Russ, Ryan Mullen 4:51.69
2 Thompson, Leah Catlin Gabel 4:53.01
3 Frantz, Seena Ashland 4:58.66
4 Wheeler, Jenny Westview 4:59.56
5 Gregoire, Hayley Beaverton 5:00.16
6 Pyper, Breanna North Medfor 5:08.73
7 Entrikin, Madeline Crescent Val 5:09.20
8 Kelley, Claire Sage Ridge HS 5:10.45
9 Remigio, Damaris Crater 5:14.39
10 White, Steffani McKay 5:15.53
11 Gifford, Payton Mullen 5:15.93
12 Christian, Jessica Bellarmine P 5:16.89
13 Otteson, Elise Barlow 5:20.43
14 Seibert, Silver Crater 5:30.79
15 Hamilton, Stephanie Bellarmine P 5:37.66

Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fristoe, Megan Summit 10:39.73 10
2 Demaree, Adrienne Jesuit 10:44.93 8
3 Kelly, Kira Summit 10:45.33 6
4 Fristoe, Sara Summit 10:46.23 5
5 Dombek, Alex Camas 10:58.79 4
6 Helfand, Nora St Mary's 11:00.94 3
7 Wells, Meredith Crescent Val 11:01.68 2
8 Braun, Caroline Mullen 11:04.37 1
9 Guscott, Madison Capital 11:12.28
10 Acott, Katrina Beaverton 11:18.36
11 Klotter, Kelsi Sheldon 11:22.32
12 Eagle, Olivia Camas 11:28.56
13 Yearian, Caroline Bellarmine P 11:30.26
14 Arens, Izze Bellarmine P 11:32.04
15 Costin, Rhonda Springfield 11:33.24
16 Higgins, Iris Barlow 11:35.06
17 Sherman, Sarah McKenzie 11:43.39
18 Chin, Kendall Beaverton 11:45.82
19 Knight, Abby Heritage 11:53.20
20 Rutherford, Melissa Beaverton 12:00.08
21 Lang, Emma South Eugene 12:03.55

Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maag, Annamarie Jesuit 9:55.37 10
2 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle Jesuit 10:18.64 8
3 Schutte, Payton Jesuit 10:25.36 6
4 Aschbacher, Ally Beaverton 10:35.12 5
5 Perry, Kayla McNary 10:36.61 4
6 Frantz, Seena Ashland 10:40.56 3
7 Whipps, Lucy St Mary's 10:41.06 2
8 Wallen, Emily Capital 10:41.82 1
9 Overson, Sarah Westview 10:42.11
10 Gregoire, Hayley Beaverton 10:51.38
11 Kelley, Claire Sage Ridge HS 10:53.60
12 Kearns, Alexa St Mary's 10:57.11
13 Helmick, Amelia South Eugene 11:20.62
14 Mayfield, Camelia Ashland 11:20.67
15 Lewis, Caitlyn Sandy 11:23.00
16 Laferriere, Arianne Crater 11:26.91
17 Holmes, Caitlynn Springfield 11:28.56
18 Krizan, Claire Crescent Val 11:30.03
19 Entrikin, Mackenzie Crescent Val 11:30.42
20 Garner, Brittany North Salem 11:31.42
21 Farwell, Lauren Bellarmine P 11:35.94
22 Peek, Rebecca Elma 11:36.56
23 Vaughn, Mackenzie Bellarmine P 11:39.86
24 Lopez, Sarah North Salem 11:40.52
25 Kingzett, Laura Westview 12:01.07
-- Ewing, Hannah Ashland DNF
-- White, Steffani McKay DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.9
1 Prince, Tiara Southridge 15.72
2 Burnham, Trista Tillamook 16.58
3 Chambers, Daphne Springfield 16.82
4 Luna, Amanda Molalla 17.47
5 Audia, Taylor Summit 17.64
6 Bird, Justine Westview 28.27
-- Black, Amber North Medfor FS
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Martin, Dannah Barlow 17.19
2 Baza, Jovanna Evergreen-Va 17.66
3 Mariman, Kathryn Sherwood 17.66
4 Bennion, Sarah St Mary's 17.92
5 Steffey, Hannah Molalla 18.79
Section 3 Wind: -1.0
1 Coughlin, Carrie Tillamook 17.32
2 Frederick, Hannah Dallas 17.74
3 Edwards, Cammy Catlin Gabel 17.98
4 Turney, Michele Crescent Val 18.15
5 Maurer, Alyssa North Medfor 18.36
6 Hamilton, Heather St Mary's 19.30

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.4
1 Logan, Shaquana Bellarmine P 14.92 10
2 Williams, Kiyah Sheldon 15.16 8
3 Applegate, Shay South Eugene 15.34 6
4 Gibson, Royesha Heritage 16.03 5
5 Riggins, Madison Mullen 16.16 4
6 Smith, Keree Sandy 16.26 3
7 Grant, Shealyn Heritage 17.20 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Logan, Shaquana Bellarmine P 45.12 10
2 Nash, Lainey Southridge 45.58 8
3 Williams, Kiyah Sheldon 45.75 6
4 Hozzankova, Hana McNary 47.81 2
5 Smith, Keree Sandy 48.08
6 Hingston, Megan McNary 48.24
7 Steffey, Hannah Molalla 49.00
Section 2
1 Riggins, Madison Mullen 47.30 5
2 Gibson, Royesha Heritage 47.66 4
3 Thompson, Rachel Capital 47.78 3
4 Martin, Dannah Barlow 47.82 1
5 Cameron, Lindsay Jesuit 49.13
6 Roberts, Chelsea North Salem 49.79
7 Dee, Taryn Southridge 49.80
8 Whitham, Morgan Mullen 51.57
Section 3
1 Edwards, Cammy Catlin Gabel 48.22
2 Martin, Darragh Barlow 48.82
3 Frederick, Hannah Dallas 49.05
4 West, Veronica Summit 49.41
5 Edwards, Sarah Summit 49.91
6 Black, Amber North Medfor 50.19
7 Vranizan, Molly St Mary's 51.20
8 Rennekamp, Morgan Beaverton 51.51
Section 4
1 Bodily, Shelby Camas 49.03
2 Van Syoc, Megan Crater 49.64
3 Thomas, Brandi Elma 51.69
4 Drost, Caitlin Crescent Val 52.19
5 Baza, Jovanna Evergreen-Va 52.31
6 Whipple, Alicia Barlow 52.48
7 Richardson, T'Nika South Eugene 53.61

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay B section High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Tillamook 49.95
1) Coughlin, Carrie 2) Hahn, Cheyenne
3) Burnham, Trista 4) Smith, Robin
2 McNary 50.27
1) Fast, Rachel 2) Coakley, Rachelle
3) Powers, Carolanne 4) Brouse, Lauren
3 South Eugene 50.47
1) Dietel, Josie 2) Richardson, T'Nika
3) Pickering, Madeline 4) Applegate, Shay
4 Camas 50.96
1) Forgey, Dakota 2) Pilette, Michelle
3) Kelley, Megan 4) Pitassi, Seanna
5 Springfield 51.26
1) Chambers, Daphne 2) Tryon, Keasha
3) Orlando, Vanessa 4) Thramer, Elizabeth
6 Union 51.48
1) Ransom, Alexis 2) Provinsal, Kaitlyn
3) Buchanan, Leina 4) Takayoshi, Sarah
-- Sheldon FS
1) Clark, Kristin 2) Smith, Amanda
3) Williams, Kiyah 4) Haro, Rebeca
-- Summit DQ
1) Stormberg, Holly 2) Aylward, Rianna
3) Moehl, Keelin 4) Slater, Rachel
Section 2
1 St Mary's 52.00
1) Martin, Morgan 2) Steinsiek, Abby
3) Rostel, Rachel 4) Krieser, Mackenzie
2 Capital 52.00
1) Antles, Kelsey 2) Enz, Emily
3) Thompson, Rachel 4) Hollingsworth, Tosha
3 Dallas 52.09
1) Frederick, Hannah 2) Cops, Jolia
3) Skinner, Samantha 4) Pola, Lexi
4 Crescent Valley 52.82
1) Rausch, Rachel 2) Ortiz, Erin
3) Ahmad, Shahana 4) Turney, Michele
5 Mullen 53.24
1) Majewski, Bryanna 2) Strasser, Keeli
3) Whitham, Morgan 4) Riggins, Madison
6 St Mary's 53.51
1) Januzzi, Carly 2) Vranizan, Molly
3) Bergmann, Meeghan 4) Perez, Rochelle
7 Beaverton 53.97
1) Rennekamp, Morgan 2) Estes, Allison
3) Huffman, Marisa 4) Rennekamp, Justine
Section 3
1 Catlin Gabel 51.91
1) Morton, Mariah 2) Hurst, Linnea
3) Edwards, Cammy 4) Miller, Eloise
2 McKay 52.48
1) Barton, Qiana 2) Miles, Abriana
3) Kohl, Eliya 4) Allen, Alicia
3 Molalla 52.60
1) James, Marissa 2) Botsford, Rachel
3) Luna, Amanda 4) Steffey, Hannah
4 Crater 53.06
1) Smith, Mariel 2) Staton, Aimee
3) Bascom, Lindsey 4) Dalton, Amanda
5 Horizon Christian 54.40
1) Esquerra, Danielle 2) Schuler, Micah
3) Russell, Candice 4) Brucker, Sarah
6 Portland Waldorf 58.84
1) Layden, Tamara 2) Brigham, Robyn
3) Reams, Sarah 4) Roddy, Maya

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Southridge 49.47 10
1) Miranda, Trinna 2) Prince, Tiara
3) Nash, Lainey 4) Hones, Kelsey
2 Central Catholic 49.71 8
1) McClendon, Raven 2) Zimmerman, Katie
3) Harmon, Jocelyn 4) Wochnick, BryAnne
3 Bellarmine Prep 49.88 6
1) Hartwell, Sarah 2) Logan, Shaquana
3) Primas, Nyzhe 4) Jacka, Kelly
4 Sandy 50.30 5
1) Smith, Keree 2) Birdsong, Juanita
3) Leininger, Savanna 4) Kathrein, Sarah
5 Heritage 50.50 4
1) Martin, Candas 2) McPherson, Brandi
3) Lewis, Jasmin 4) Martin, Tee Tee
6 Jesuit 50.71 3
1) Dixon, Jenna 2) Gambee, Molly
3) Ritacco, Jacki 4) Gorlorwulu, Garmai
7 North Salem 51.14 2
1) Roberts, Chelsea 2) Tooze, Maylea
3) Howe, Alex 4) Neal, Alyssa
8 Westview 51.20 1
1) Arnold, Danielle 2) Keel, Dominique
3) Jordan, Kelsie 4) Vincent, Kelsi

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dallas 4:14.74
1) Frederick, Hannah 2) Isham, Mary
3) Jones, Jessica 4) Mackey, Marrisa
2 Capital 4:18.95
1) Swarthout, Kailyn 2) Guscott, Madison
3) Antles, Kelsey 4) Enz, Emily
3 Sherwood 4:22.92
1) Harbick, Kaitlyn 2) Oenning, Kristin
3) Thalhofer, Kelsey 4) Perkins, Mesha
4 Union 4:23.32
1) Cochran, Katherine 2) Huynh, Kim
3) Mitchell, Hayley 4) Provinsal, Kaitlyn
5 Beaverton 4:31.32
1) Huffman, Marisa 2) Vogel, Ciara
3) Aschbacher, Ally 4) Gregoire, Hayley
6 Crescent Valley 4:31.66
1) Klock, Irene 2) Fisher, Charlotte
3) Rausch, Rachel 4) Drost, Caitlin
7 Portland Waldorf 4:45.89
1) Parker, Dana 2) Reams, Sarah
3) Brigham, Robyn 4) Wilson, Annaliese
Section 2
1 South Eugene 4:07.66 5
1) Graebner, Lauren 2) Teninty, Sasha
3) Pickering, Madeline 4) Hobart, Rachel
2 Camas 4:10.92 1
1) Forgey, Dakota 2) Pilette, Michelle
3) Pitassi, Seanna 4) Kelley, Megan
3 North Medford 4:15.94
1) Woolfolk, Tanika 2) Black, Amber
3) Murphy, Mikayla 4) Hearns, Baylee
4 Barlow 4:16.06
1) Prom, Katilyn 2) Martin, Dannah
3) Martin, Darragh 4) Reisdorf, Kirsten
5 Central Catholic 4:20.94
1) Zimmerman, Katie 2) Smith, Rachael
3) Roake, Johannah 4) Rogers, Jessica
6 Crater 4:21.31
1) Bascom, Lindsey 2) Tyerman, Kayleigh
3) Smith, Mariel 4) Dalton, Amanda
Section 3
1 Southridge 3:55.69 10
1) Steinbeck, Chloe 2) Hones, Kelsey
3) Hunt, Taylor 4) Maclise, Britnee
2 Summit 4:03.30 8
1) Schueler, Kellie 2) O'Connor, Alyssa
3) Teller, Hillie 4) West, Veronica
3 Jesuit 4:05.38 6
1) Maag, Annamarie 2) Schutte, Payton
3) Gambee, Molly 4) Hagler, Claire
4 St Mary's 4:08.14 4
1) Krieser, Mackenzie 2) Tribelhorn, Rebecca
3) Martin, Morgan 4) Steinsiek, Abby
5 McNary 4:08.91 3
1) Brouse, Lauren 2) Jones, Amy
3) Coakley, Rachelle 4) Hozzankova, Hana
6 Molalla 4:10.82 2
1) Botsford, Mary 2) Chance, Randi
3) Botsford, Rachel 4) Steffey, Hannah
7 Catlin Gabel 4:19.71
1) Edwards, Calley 2) Miller, Isabelle
3) Miller, Eloise 4) Edwards, Cammy
8 Mullen 4:29.76
1) Machado, Nina 2) Braun, Caroline
3) Gifford, Payton 4) Whitham, Morgan

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Crater 4:15.17 10
1) Smith, Mariel 2) Staton, Aimee
3) Van Syoc, Megan 4) Tyerman, Kayleigh
2 Mullen 4:16.64 8
1) Hoskins, Ashley 2) Strasser, Keeli
3) Fabrizio, Vanessa 4) Mosby, Morgan
3 Jesuit 4:17.38 6
1) Dixon, Jenna 2) Ritacco, Jacki
3) Gambee, Molly 4) Artaiz, Olivia
4 Capital 4:19.10 5
1) Thompson, Rachel 2) Enz, Emily
3) Hollingsworth, Tosha 4) Wallen, Emily
5 South Eugene 4:21.30 4
1) Dietel, Josie 2) Pickering, Madeline
3) Persmark, Anna 4) Wilson, Nora
6 Sandy 4:24.29 3
1) Leininger, Siara 2) Birdsong, Juanita
3) Kathrein, Sarah 4) Lewis, Caitlyn
7 Southridge 4:29.95 1
1) Maclise, Britnee 2) Steinbeck, Chloe
3) Hunt, Taylor 4) Dee, Taryn
8 Camas 4:40.12
1) Pitassi, Seanna 2) Hamlin, Nicole
3) Forgey, Dakota 4) Dombek, Alex
Section 2
1 Summit 4:28.56 2
1) Munsell, Breanna 2) Aylward, Rianna
3) Cohen, Eirann 4) Brumund, Brooklin
2 Catlin Gabel 4:35.78
1) Morton, Mariah 2) Hurst, Linnea
3) Miller, Eloise 4) Thomas, Meredith
3 Springfield 4:40.28
1) Orlando, Vanessa 2) Hunt, Chloe
3) Bradshaw, Whitney 4) Booth, Melissa
4 Westview 4:48.55
1) Williams, Ashley 2) Jordan, Kelsie
3) Bear, Madison 4) McClincy, Morgan
-- Crescent Valley DQ out of zone 2-3
1) Klock, Irene 2) Ahmad, Shahana
3) Ortiz, Erin 4) Entrikin, Mackenzie
-- Central Catholic DQ out of zone 2-3
1) Anukam, Danika 2) Ballis, Emily
3) Rogers, Jessica 4) Barlean, Katy
-- Portland Waldorf DQ out of zone 2-3
1) Brigham, Robyn 2) Reams, Sarah
3) Parker, Dana 4) Wilson, Annaliese

Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 South Eugene 12:31.72 10
1) Graebner, Lauren 2) Persmark, Anna
3) Teninty, Sasha 4) Kouba, Paige
2 Southridge 12:33.17 8
1) Montoya, Ana 2) Maclise, Britnee
3) Hunt, Taylor 4) Steinbeck, Chloe
3 Mullen 12:34.44 6
1) Fabrizio, Vanessa 2) Whitham, Morgan
3) Mosby, Morgan 4) Russ, Ryan
4 Catlin Gabel 12:40.66 5
1) Ney, Hayley 2) Miller, Isabelle
3) Edwards, Calley 4) Thompson, Leah
5 Jesuit 12:45.24 4
1) Mahoney, Shannon 2) Cameron, Lindsay
3) Artaiz, Olivia 4) Hagler, Claire
6 Crater 12:57.33 3
1) Tyerman, Kayleigh 2) Dalton, Amanda
3) Bascom, Lindsey 4) Martinez, Anya
7 St Mary's 13:05.02 2
1) Tribelhorn, Rebecca 2) Seus, Sarah
3) Martin, Morgan 4) Bennion, Mary
8 Valley Catholic 13:06.34 1
1) Lundin, Austin 2) Gibbs, Erin
3) Seiwald, Sara 4)
9 Summit 13:11.91
1) Kelly, Kira 2) Teller, Hillie
3) Fristoe, Sara 4) Sharpe, Hilary
10 Crescent Valley 13:24.57
1) Fisher, Charlotte 2) Kovac, Marissa
3) McCarty, Hannah 4) Entrikin, Madeline
11 Capital 13:31.40
1) Wright, Brianne 2) Antles, Kelsey
3) Swarthout, Kailyn 4) Schneider, Sydney
12 Westview 13:35.48
1) McClincy, Morgan 2) Vincent, Kelsi
3) Bear, Madison 4) Wheeler, Jenny
13 St Mary's 14:09.29
1) Olson, Jen 2) Walls, Molly
3) Phillis, Mickayla 4) Tawney, Julia
14 Evergreen-Vancouver 14:10.11
1) Scruggs, Josie 2) Wyre, Kelsey
3) Ikenze, Nwamaka 4) Sibley, Kate
15 Portland Waldorf 14:33.69
1) Conlon, Mikaela 2) Parker, Dana
3) Conlon, Britta 4) Wilson, Annaliese

Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Pavao, Frances Sherwood 1.58m 5-02.25 10
2 Pelchar, Kathleen Sandy 1.58m 5-02.25 6.33
2 Zimmerman, Kelsey Summit 1.58m 5-02.25 6.33
2 Holding, Kristan Damascus Chr 1.58m 5-02.25 6.33
5 Peckler, Tess Capital 1.58m 5-02.25 4
6 Hosfield, Alexis Jesuit 1.58m 5-02.25 3
7 Wurm, Madison Summit 1.53m 5-00.25 2
8 Oenning, Kristin Sherwood 1.53m 5-00.25 1
9 Price, Katelyn St Mary's 1.53m 5-00.25
10 Spence, Kailene Elma 1.48m 4-10.25
11 Lerwick, Barbara-Jane Dallas 1.48m 4-10.25
12 Whipple, Alicia Barlow 1.48m 4-10.25
12 Gardner, Natalie Barlow 1.48m 4-10.25
12 Buchanan, Leina Union 1.48m 4-10.25
15 Provost, Alexi St Mary's 1.48m 4-10.25
15 Roberts, Jennifer McKay 1.48m 4-10.25
17 Cobell, Katie Camas 1.43m 4-08.25
17 Knight, Allie Camas 1.43m 4-08.25
17 Rennekamp, Morgan Beaverton 1.43m 4-08.25
17 Roberts, Chelsea North Salem 1.43m 4-08.25
17 McGhehey, Kelli Sheldon 1.43m 4-08.25
-- Rennekamp, Justine Beaverton NH
-- Maurer, Alyssa North Medfor NH

Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Audia, Taylor Summit 3.35m 10-11.75 10
2 Schnapp, Ashley Central Cath 3.20m 10-06.00 7
2 Mariman, Kathryn Sherwood 3.20m 10-06.00 7
4 Uhrich, Alexandra Union 2.90m 9-06.25 4
4 Yeakel, Maddie Summit 2.90m 9-06.25 5
4 Yraceburu, Jessica Camas 2.90m 9-06.25 3
7 Harold, Natalie Heritage 2.75m 9-00.25 2
7 Kim, Elaina Jesuit 2.75m 9-00.25 1
9 Quesnal, Jenna McNary 2.60m 8-06.25
9 Oaks, Kaylynn Sherwood 2.60m 8-06.25
9 Toll, Lyndsay McNary 2.60m 8-06.25
9 Martin, Dannah Barlow 2.60m 8-06.25
9 Doyle, Jill Jesuit 2.60m 8-06.25
14 Robison, Taylor Sandy 2.45m 8-00.50
14 Byers, Mary St Mary's 2.45m 8-00.50
14 Xiong, Jennifer Jesuit 2.45m 8-00.50
14 James, Emma Crescent Val 2.45m 8-00.50
18 Otteson, Elise Barlow 2.30m 7-06.50
18 Cops, Jolia Dallas 2.30m 7-06.50
-- Kuust, Kara Dallas NH
-- Passantino, Josie Dallas NH
-- Donoghue, Carli Crescent Val NH

Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Applegate, Shay South Eugene 4.96m -1.5 16-03.25 3
2 Howe, Alex North Salem 4.84m +0.0 15-10.50
3 Rausch, Rachel Crescent Val 4.68m +0.0 15-04.25
4 Kohl, Eliya McKay 4.65m 1.3 15-03.25
4 Whipple, Alicia Barlow 4.65m +0.0 15-03.25
6 Daniels, Ellie St Mary's 4.63m +0.0 15-02.25
7 Urmson, Taryn Springfield 4.54m 0.6 14-10.75
8 Smith, Amanda Sheldon 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50
9 Krieser, Mackenzie St Mary's 4.50m 0.5 14-09.25
10 Leininger, Savanna Sandy 4.49m +0.0 14-08.75
11 Zhao, Lynn Capital 4.32m 0.9 14-02.25
12 Bradshaw, Whitney Springfield 3.75m 0.2 12-03.75
Flight 2
1 Miranda, Trinna Southridge 5.28m -1.8 17-04.00 10
2 Logan, Shaquana Bellarmine P 5.23m 1.2 17-02.00 8
3 McClenan, Chawncy Heritage 5.19m -0.3 17-00.50 6
4 Clark, Kristin Sheldon 5.15m -0.7 16-10.75 5
5 Prince, Tiara Southridge 5.03m -1.4 16-06.00 4
6 Kelley, Megan Camas 4.91m +0.0 16-01.50 2
7 Kathrein, Sarah Sandy 4.85m 1.0 15-11.00 1
8 Tooze, Maylea North Salem 4.84m +0.0 15-10.50
9 Luna, Amanda Molalla 4.79m +0.0 15-08.75
10 Thomas, Brandi Elma 4.65m +0.0 15-03.25
10 Morton, Mariah Catlin Gabel 4.65m -1.4 15-03.25
12 Hunt, Chloe Springfield 4.57m 0.3 15-00.00

Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Clark, Kristin Sheldon 10.65m -1.5 34-11.25 4
2 Harold, Stephanie Heritage 10.15m 0.1 33-03.75
3 Willie, Taryn Camas 10.08m -2.2 33-01.00
3 Rausch, Rachel Crescent Val 10.08m +0.0 33-01.00
5 Kohl, Eliya McKay 10.02m -0.9 32-10.50
6 Urmson, Taryn Springfield 9.94m -1.4 32-07.50
7 Daniels, Ellie St Mary's 9.76m 1.6 32-00.25
8 Butler, Tori South Eugene 9.69m -2.4 31-09.50
9 Pola, Lexi Dallas 9.68m -3.1 31-09.25
10 Wing, Averi McNary 9.37m -2.1 30-09.00
11 McNeil, Kristin Heritage 9.02m -0.4 29-07.25
12 Hardy, Jessica North Salem 1.00m -2.5 3-03.50
Flight 2
1 Thomas, Brandi Elma 11.15m -1.9 36-07.00 10
2 McClenan, Chawncy Heritage 11.04m 0.7 36-02.75 8
3 Roberts, Jennifer McKay 10.95m -1.6 35-11.25 6
4 Miranda, Trinna Southridge 10.74m -1.3 35-03.00 5
5 Neal, Alyssa North Salem 10.64m 1.6 34-11.00 3
6 Smith, Keree Sandy 10.43m -2.2 34-02.75 2
7 Luna, Amanda Molalla 10.27m 2.0 33-08.50 1
8 McVicker, Jayme South Eugene 10.22m 2.0 33-06.50
9 Carlson, Rachel Southridge 10.01m 0.8 32-10.25
10 Dire, Megan Union 9.96m 2.5 32-08.25
11 Hunt, Chloe Springfield 9.78m 0.6 32-01.00
12 Howe, Alex North Salem 9.32m 1.4 30-07.00

Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Rennekamp, Justine Beaverton 10.63m 34-10.50 0.50
2 Higgins, Katie Crater 10.48m 34-04.75
3 Haga, Holly Crater 10.24m 33-07.25
4 Roth, Claire McKay 10.19m 33-05.25
5 Fedler, Susie McNary 9.89m 32-05.50
6 Elliott, Patricia McNary 9.79m 32-01.50
7 Swayne, Amber South Eugene 9.78m 32-01.00
8 Bollinger, Cayla Sheldon 9.08m 29-09.50
9 Havig, Jasmine Dallas 8.88m 29-01.75
Flight 2
1 Sisco, Jessica North Salem 11.60m 38-00.75 10
2 Dougherty, Beth North Salem 11.44m 37-06.50 8
3 Mosier, Christy Summit 11.34m 37-02.50 6
4 Froehlich, Amy Sheldon 11.31m 37-01.25 5
5 Siofele, Carolina Union 11.27m 36-11.75 4
6 Tripp, Courtney Sandy 11.25m 36-11.00 3
7 Calhoun, Kallie South Eugene 11.06m 36-03.50 2
8 Scott, Chelsea McNary 10.63m 34-10.50 0.50
9 Ojukwu, Maureen Union 10.15m 33-03.75
10 Boring, Natalie Sheldon 9.50m 31-02.00
11 Riley, Alexis North Salem 9.34m 30-07.75

Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Scott, Chelsea McNary 111-04 33.93m 2
2 Midles, Madelaine Camas 102-08 31.29m
3 Nickila, Kathryn Sandy 97-00 29.56m
4 Wolfe, Danica Capital 94-09 28.87m
5 Fedler, Susie McNary 92-04 28.14m
6 Hager, Lizzie South Eugene 89-09 27.35m
7 Simon, Stephanie Evergreen-Va 89-08 27.33m
8 Roth, Claire McKay 86-05 26.33m
-- Butler, Tori South Eugene FOUL
-- Folgelstrom, Jillian Sheldon FOUL
Flight 2
1 Tripp, Courtney Sandy 126-08 38.60m 10
2 Siofele, Carolina Union 122-07 37.36m 8
3 Haga, Holly Crater 122-02 37.23m 6
4 Mosier, Christy Summit 118-01 35.99m 5
5 Mullen, Katie Damascus Chr 114-06 34.89m 4
6 Higgins, Katie Crater 113-08 34.64m 3
7 Midles, Olivia Capital 107-01 32.63m 1
8 Ojukwu, Maureen Union 101-08 30.98m
9 Dougherty, Beth North Salem 100-04 30.58m
10 Neuenschwander, Elke Barlow 98-07 30.04m
11 Hoecherl, McKenna Heritage 97-05 29.69m
12 Froehlich, Amy Sheldon 91-01 27.76m

Girls Hammer Throw High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Midles, Madelaine Camas 47.73m 156-07 10
2 Midles, Olivia Capital 46.66m 153-01 8
3 Boring, Natalie Sheldon 31.67m 103-11 6
4 Martschinske, Rachel Camas 23.60m 77-05 5
5 Irish, Kelsey Sherwood 18.29m 60-00 4

Girls Javelin Throw High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Havig, Jasmine Dallas 34.11m 111-11 6
2 Volk, Emily St Mary's 33.45m 109-09 4
3 Harold, Stephanie Heritage 33.20m 108-11 3
4 Tran, Emily Southridge 31.59m 103-08
5 Stafek, Nichole Springfield 31.42m 103-01
6 Conlon, Mikaela Portland Wal 30.92m 101-05
7 Holding, Kristan Damascus Chr 30.79m 101-00
8 Odle, Felicia Union 30.76m 100-11
9 Schroder, Makena Sandy 30.02m 98-06
10 Mullen, Katie Damascus Chr 29.68m 97-04
11 Irish, Kelsey Sherwood 29.46m 96-08
12 Curtis, Jennifer Beaverton 28.38m 93-01
Flight 2
1 Powers, Carolanne McNary 38.87m 127-06 10
2 Mitchell, Jessica McNary 37.80m 124-00 8
3 Macauley, Mariah Churchill 33.99m 111-06 5
4 Pullin, Kelley Westview 32.85m 107-09 2
5 Farner, Michaela Molalla 32.40m 106-03 1
6 Rennekamp, Justine Beaverton 31.80m 104-04
7 Orr, Katie Crater 31.69m 104-00
8 Bass, Madi Southridge 30.71m 100-09
9 Valverde, Lourdes Summit 30.35m 99-07
10 Sanders, Aly Tillamook 29.76m 97-08
11 Head-Howard, Gabrielle Sheldon 17.77m 58-04

Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.0
1 Moore, Audacia Wichita St. 11.90
2 Deyo, Krystal Eastern Wash. 12.25
3 Hemphill, Brittany Wichita St. 12.26
4 Davis, Shai Kajaks T&F 12.36
5 Lauderdale, Dominique Washington 12.47
6 Okoro, Brianna Eastern Wash. 12.72
7 Cato, Jasmine Wichita St. 12.73
Section 2 Wind: -0.4
1 Duckett, Lauren Western Oregon 12.58
2 Frey, Sarah Unattached 12.60
3 Kodama, Lauren UC Santa Barbara 12.63
4 Long, Shannon Eastern Wash. 12.96
5 Covington, Alyssa Idaho 12.97
Section 3 Wind: 1.3
1 Laritz, Allyssa Idaho 12.82
2 Wilson, Kim Lane CC 12.92
3 Nelson, Gale Eastern Wash. 13.22
4 Larman, LaShell Oregon Tech 13.36

Women 200 Meter Dash B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.8
1 Worthen, Leah Oregon 24.93
2 Frey, Sarah Unattached 25.54
3 Davis, Shene Eastern Wash. 25.56
4 Long, Shannon Eastern Wash. 25.78
5 Byrne, Stephanie Central Michigan 26.03
6 Taylor, Kristina Wichita St. 26.47
7 Batson, Diana Lane CC 26.68
8 Collins, Darcy Idaho 26.83
Section 2 Wind: 2.1
1 Dukes, Cara Central Michigan 25.07
2 Hurley, Stephanie Central Michigan 25.66
3 Kain, Elizabeth Chico St. 25.88
4 Nelson, Gale Eastern Wash. 26.35
5 Larman, LaShell Oregon Tech 26.40
6 Coombs, Michelle Eastern Wash. 26.52
7 Echer, Stephanie Oregon 26.93

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Barringer, Jenny Colorado 2:05.43
2 Buckman, Zoe Oregon 2:06.66
3 McMahon, Emily Eugene H&P 2:08.85
4 Kosinski, Alex Oregon 2:09.12
5 Applebee, Annan Western Oregon 2:11.40
6 Michels, Linsie Concordia 2:11.69
7 Howell, Sarah Unattached 2:15.76
Section 2
1 Schaffer, Lauren Idaho 2:11.94
2 Eck, Lauren Wichita St. 2:12.56
3 Cokley, Johntay Chico St. 2:14.95
4 Anderberg, Lisa Seattle Pacific 2:15.47
5 Dakroub, Danielle Central Michigan 2:15.51
6 Lohner, Raeanne Central Michigan 2:16.16
7 Kirschman, Lindsey Washington 2:16.94

Women 800 Meter Run B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Everetts, Janelle Unattached 2:14.13
2 Henderson, Brittany Clark College 2:14.53
3 Beemer, Brianne Colorado 2:14.96
4 Eicholtz, Anna Chico St. 2:18.39
5 Dillon, Erin Central Michigan 2:18.77
6 Butcher, Meryl Western Oregon 2:19.84
7 Matthews, Lauren Eastern Wash. 2:20.45
8 Alley, Katelyn Southern Oregon 2:21.83
9 Brown, Jackie Oregon St. 2:23.94
10 Novak, Rachel Oregon Tech 2:29.43

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Cori Unattached 4:35.38
2 Martinez, Olivia Wichita St. 4:36.73
3 Scheese, Andria Concordia 4:36.84
4 Zaludek, Lauren Oregon 4:37.46
5 Hailey, Theresa Portland 4:37.63
6 Hemphill, Natalie Unattached 4:37.71
7 Collins, Emily Washington 4:38.13
8 Thomson, Holly Oregon St. 4:38.67
9 Mobley, Hali Wichita St. 4:38.75
10 Harline, Kate Seattle Pacific 4:38.80
11 Evans, Kayla Washington 4:40.77
12 Lohner, Raeanne Central Michigan 4:41.95
13 Hanenburg, Emily Colorado 4:42.60
14 Digby, Erica Idaho 4:42.80
15 Keaveny, Elizabeth Portland 4:45.36
16 Rolland, Megan Humboldt St. 4:48.12
-- Noble, Rebekah Unattached DNF
-- Shiell, Marbeth Butler DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McInturff, Bethany Unattached 4:35.19
2 Rice, Paige Portland AC 4:36.70
3 Dakroub, Danielle Central Michigan 4:37.70
4 Owens, Kelsey Unattached 4:39.50
5 McHattie, Carla Bowerman AC 4:41.74
6 Bonner, Ellie Washington 4:43.62
7 Klotz, Heather Wichita St. 4:46.25
8 Taylor, Alice Concordia 4:47.00
9 Buruse, Tosh Unattached 4:48.15
10 Bradbury, Mikayla Lane CC 4:48.96
11 Camp, Andi Bowerman AC 4:49.08
12 Twombly, Leah Lane CC 4:50.74
13 Belli, Hayley Unattached 4:52.53
14 Williams, Brittany Eastern Wash. 4:54.97
15 Gruber, Andrea Lane CC 4:58.68
16 Knettles, Hailey Portland 5:00.71
17 Dye, Stephanie Eastern Wash. 5:05.14
18 Robert, Samantha Concordia 5:09.03
19 Krempley, Tara Lane CC 5:11.18
-- Cruz, Lorine Oregon St. DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barringer, Jenny Colorado 4:08.38
2 Johnson, Kellyn Wichita St. 4:17.36
3 Pixler, Jessica Seattle Pacific 4:20.97
4 McGown, Amber Unattached 4:26.34
5 Coburn, Emma Colorado 4:27.69
6 Larson, Jane Seattle Pacific 4:28.12
7 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna Eugene H&P 4:30.66
8 Schaaf, Sara Bowerman AC 4:32.46
9 Bies, Betsy Oregon 4:33.29
10 Cumming, Katie Colorado 4:33.58
11 Walker, Danielle Wichita St. 4:33.86
12 Schoch, Teegan Idaho 4:34.61
13 Schutte, Bailey Washington 4:35.03
14 Squires, Sarah Central Michigan 4:37.62

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blood, Nicole Oregon 16:11.58
2 Feest, Nicole Unattached 16:34.83
3 Waters, Kelly Oklahoma 16:40.54
4 Peters, Nicole Colo St. 16:44.04
5 Bosch, Marcella Eastern Oregon 16:46.35
6 Drennen, Katrina Montana 16:49.22
7 Ekemo, Morgan Unattached 16:49.48
8 Ademe, Sifrash Portland 16:52.10
9 Nelson, Zoe Oregon 16:58.79
10 Kosgei, Irene Wichita St. 16:59.95
11 Davis, Alysha Wyoming 17:00.80
12 Crossman, Bronwyn Oregon 17:00.98
13 Barker-McCurry, Andrija Oiselle Running 17:03.11
14 Helm, Stephanie College of Idaho 17:06.90
15 Oveson, Hayley Oregon St. 17:07.14
16 Wetsch, Bria Oregon 17:08.66
17 Anderson, Brooke Washington 17:10.50
18 Gerk, Kendra Colo St. 17:12.16
19 Nova, Adrienne Portland 17:13.38
20 Davis, Lyndy Portland 17:14.08
21 Chesimet, Abby Oregon St. 17:26.49
22 Stangel, Krista Oregon St. 17:30.24
23 Rastall, Ellie Colo St. 17:34.11
24 Brosh, Allie Montana 17:35.47
25 Gohl, Allison Colo St. 17:39.58
-- Kosinski, Alex Oregon DNF
-- Anthony, Kirsten Colo St. DNF
-- Childs, Michelle Oregon St. DNF
-- Scherf, Lindsey Oregon DNF
-- Veal, Sylvia Unattached DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Murphy, Joanna Bowerman AC 17:16.12
2 Kvernmo, Michelle Bowerman AC 17:25.41
3 Lampi, Marsha Oregon St. 17:26.95
4 Dettmann, Michelle Colo St. 17:29.76
5 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah Oregon St. 17:32.56
6 Tegelaar, Marit Unattached 17:33.89
7 Lemon, Kimber Wichita St. 17:37.23
8 Wood, Jenna Wichita St. 17:51.41
9 Holthuijzen, Maike Idaho 17:56.70
10 Mishler, Rebecca Oregon St. 17:57.20
11 Rudert, Amanda Central Michigan 17:59.85
12 MacColl, Christy Bowerman AC 18:03.69
13 Mohror, Kristen UO Running Club 18:06.58
14 Veseth, Julia Idaho 18:15.86
15 Troutner, Tegan College of Idaho 18:33.56
16 Dargitz, Jackie Portland 18:36.21
17 Everetts, Megan Unattached 18:48.24
18 Durranc, Amy Port State 19:17.51
19 Schumacher, Kambria Oregon St. 19:21.58
20 King, Abigail Portland 19:34.96
21 Schumacher, Cassandra Oregon St. 19:52.97
-- Kaufman, Melissa Oregon St. DNF
-- Quatrochi, Danielle Bowerman AC DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.8
1 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 14.46
2 Reid, Kaitlyn Clackamas CC 15.02
3 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oregon 15.08
4 Borders, Christy Eastern Wash. 15.15
5 Johnston, Olivia Eastern Wash. 15.79
6 Friese, Chelsi Eastern Wash. 15.81
Section 2 Wind: 2.4
1 Keifer, Mandy Western Oregon 15.18
2 Mosher, Ali Western Oregon 15.47
3 Coombs, Michelle Eastern Wash. 15.60
4 Young, Chenin Southern Oregon 15.80
5 Hammond, Stephanie Wichita St. 16.85

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.0
1 Gordon, Christie Unattached 14.13
2 Bergland, Heather Idaho 14.43
3 Burns, Salena Wichita St. 14.53
4 Rhodes, Rebecca Oregon 14.69
5 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 14.80
6 Collins, Darcy Idaho 14.92
7 Smith, Nikki Oregon Tech 15.20
Section 2 Wind: 0.7
1 Hallman, Samantha Wichita St. 15.10
2 Craig, Cassie Wichita St. 15.35
3 Sorell, Witney Wichita St. 15.41
4 Potter, Ashley Oregon 15.46
5 Stabl, Ashley Eastern Wash. 15.56
6 Sterling, Katie Lane CC 15.86
7 Echer, Stephanie Oregon 17.61

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Ankton, Falesha Washington 1:01.11
2 Worthen, Leah Oregon 1:01.91
3 Ballock, Emily Wichita St. 1:02.11
4 Martin, Syreeta Washington 1:02.77
5 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 1:02.84
6 Frey, Sarah Unattached 1:04.33
Section 2
1 Nwaba, Barbara UC Santa Barbara 1:02.01
2 Stabl, Ashley Eastern Wash. 1:02.34
3 Hallman, Samantha Wichita St. 1:02.36
4 Glass, Joi Washington 1:03.64
5 Smith, Nikki Oregon Tech 1:04.75
6 French, Courtney Wichita St. 1:06.82
Section 3
1 Johnston, Olivia Eastern Wash. 1:05.07
2 Reid, Kaitlyn Clackamas CC 1:05.54
3 Mosher, Ali Western Oregon 1:06.40
4 Visoria, Lauren Washington 1:07.99

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Michel, Claire Oregon 10:28.92
2 Lee-Painter, Allix Unattached 10:35.02
3 Higgins, Emily Wyoming 10:39.98
4 DeWalt, Kara Montana 10:40.46
5 Buchanan, Dana Oregon 10:47.41
6 Voigtlander, Katie UC Santa Barbara 10:47.68
7 York, Rachel Wichita St. 10:50.90
8 Linnell, Allison Washington 10:51.67
9 Sawyer, Allison Colorado 11:00.93
10 Huber, Mo Washington 11:15.13
11 McClure, Kelly Central Michigan 11:16.30
12 Macias, Jennifer Oregon St. 11:26.65
13 Croft, Ruth Portland 11:42.65
14 Carpenter, Elizabeth Central Michigan 11:47.36
-- Rudkin, Jane Eugene RC DNF
-- Giuffre, Brooke Oregon DNF

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oregon 3:39.23
1) Baker, Keshia 2) Purvis, Amber
3) Worthen, Leah 4) Youngblood, Jamesha
2 Wichita State 3:48.52
1) Hallman, Samantha 2) Hemphill, Brittany
3) Eck, Lauren 4) Moore, Audacia
3 Washington 3:51.09
1) Glass, Joi 2) Finley, Amber
3) Martin, Syreeta 4) Carlson, Jordan
4 Lane CC 4:04.91
1) Batson, Diana 2) Bradbury, Mikayla
3) Salyer, Angelyn 4) Hayward, Annie
5 Eastern Washington 4:05.61
1) Stabl, Ashley 2) Matthews, Lauren
3) Felderman, Kristin 4) McNairy, Alex
Section 2
1 Wichita State 'B' 3:52.88
1) Brown, La'Taish 2) Ballock, Emily
3) Moore, Kiara 4) Taylor, Kristina
2 Seattle U. 4:03.11
1) Purcell, Rachel 2) Wolf, Elizabeth
3) Vranizan, Rachel 4) Obradovich, Clare
3 Oregon Tech 4:13.03
1) Hawkins, Kelley 2) Smith, Nikki
3) Ash, Kaela 4) Larman, LaShell

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Schroll, Erika Central Michigan 1.72m 5-07.75
2 Nwaba, Barbara UC Santa Barbara 1.67m 5-05.75
2 Nowak, Christina UC Santa Barbara 1.67m 5-05.75
2 Jeffries, Johnna Wyoming 1.67m 5-05.75
2 Kelly, Jasmine Oregon 1.67m 5-05.75
-- Chadez, Breeana Idaho NH
-- Brown, La'Taish Wichita St. NH
-- Kovesi, Erika Wichita St. NH
-- Jackson, Britney Wyoming NH
-- Lombardo, Allison Washington NH
-- Collins, Darcy Idaho NH
-- McNamee, Kelly Washington NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dockendorf, Carly Unattached 4.21m 13-09.75
2 Gergel, Melissa Oregon 4.11m 13-05.75
3 Demo, Brooke Wichita St. 3.86m 12-08.00
3 Roskelley, Jordan Oregon 3.86m 12-08.00
5 Peterson, Andrea Washington 3.71m 12-02.00
5 Monterola, Keisa Clackamas CC 3.71m 12-02.00
7 Marsh, Hannah Wichita St. 3.56m 11-08.00
7 Gifford, Amy Wichita St. 3.56m 11-08.00
7 Friese, Chelsi Eastern Wash. 3.56m 11-08.00
10 Beard, Lindsay Idaho 3.41m 11-02.25
10 Wojciechowski, Allison Washington 3.41m 11-02.25
10 Mudlo, Kelly Washington 3.41m 11-02.25
10 Craig, Cassie Wichita St. 3.41m 11-02.25
-- Jones, Lara Washington NH
-- Fjeran, Talyor Washington NH

Women Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ratliff, Shalee Wichita St. 3.40m 11-01.75
2 Williams, Amber Lane CC 3.25m 10-08.00
2 Wells, Jamie Southern Oregon 3.25m 10-08.00
2 Shafer, Aimee Clackamas CC 3.25m 10-08.00
5 Boatsman, Jolena Southern Oregon 3.10m 10-02.00
-- Vaughan, Mary Lane CC NH

Women Long Jump B section
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Thomas, Tamara UC Santa Barbara 5.61m 2.2 18-05.00
2 Ricks, Adriana Southern Oregon 5.23m 2.4 17-02.00
3 Collins, Darcy Idaho 5.18m 4.0 17-00.00
4 Vielma, Nicole Washington 5.15m 2.7 16-10.75
5 Hammond, Stephanie Wichita St. 5.04m 2.8 16-06.50
6 Mosa, Karolina Wichita St. 5.03m 3.8 16-06.00
7 Fleishman, Lindsey Washington 4.85m 4.4 15-11.00
8 St. Paul, Bryanna Clackamas CC 4.62m 2.6 15-02.00
-- Burns, Salena Wichita St. ND NWI

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Theisen, Brianne Oregon 6.19m 3.5 20-03.75
5.90m(2.4) 5.91m(3.4) 6.02m(1.7) 6.19m(3.5) FOUL(4.3) 6.07m(NWI)
2 Hemphill, Brittany Wichita St. 5.78m 2.5 18-11.75
5.51m(2.3) FOUL(2.8) 5.56m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.78m(2.5) 4.94m(1.7)
3 Skofstad, Amy Oregon 5.77m 3.2 18-11.25
5.50m(1.0) 5.27m(2.3) 5.77m(3.2) 5.52m(2.0) 5.39m(2.0) FOUL(2.5)
4 Brown, La'Taish Wichita St. 5.70m 2.0 18-08.50
5.59m(2.4) 5.64m(2.4) 5.64m(0.9) 5.59m(3.6) 5.68m(2.3) 5.70m(2.0)
5 Purvis, Amber Oregon 5.58m 2.0 18-03.75
FOUL(4.3) 5.58m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) PASS PASS PASS
6 Rhodes, Rebecca Oregon 5.56m 1.7 18-03.00
5.56m(1.7) 5.50m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 5.55m(2.6) 5.55m(1.9)
7 Williams, Tayler UC Santa Barbara 5.53m NWI 18-01.75
FOUL(3.8) 5.49m(1.5) 5.36m(2.3) 5.44m(2.5) FOUL(3.8) 5.53m(NWI)
8 Deyo, Krystal Eastern Wash. 5.48m 3.5 17-11.75
5.42m(2.6) 5.40m(3.2) 5.48m(3.5) 5.30m(1.9) 5.38m(2.7) 5.30m(2.0)
9 Covington, Alyssa Idaho 5.47m 3.0 17-11.50
5.24m(1.4) 5.47m(3.0) FOUL(2.1)
10 Nichols, Taylor Washington 5.39m 1.6 17-08.25
FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.39m(1.6)
11 Kovesi, Erika Wichita St. 5.27m 1.9 17-03.50
FOUL(3.1) 5.27m(1.9) FOUL(3.4)
12 Goodman, Lindsay Idaho 5.04m 2.9 16-06.50
4.93m(2.9) 4.93m(2.6) 5.04m(2.9)

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kovesi, Erika Wichita St. 12.14m 0.6 39-10.00
2 Nichols, Taylor Washington 11.82m -1.7 38-09.50
3 Vielma, Nicole Washington 11.34m +0.0 37-02.50
4 Potter, Ashley Oregon 11.31m +0.0 37-01.25
5 Thomas, Tamara UC Santa Barbara 11.21m 1.4 36-09.50
6 Pearson, Lyndsay Oregon 11.07m 1.1 36-04.00
7 Fleishman, Lindsey Washington 10.98m 1.1 36-00.25
8 Sorell, Witney Wichita St. 10.93m +0.0 35-10.50
9 Williams, Tayler UC Santa Barbara 10.75m +0.0 35-03.25
10 Mosa, Karolina Wichita St. 10.67m 1.9 35-00.25
11 St. Paul, Bryanna Clackamas CC 10.62m NWI 34-10.25
-- Wilson, Kim Lane CC FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bothum, Mykael Unattached 16.11m 52-10.25
2 Faubus, Missy Colo St. 15.35m 50-04.50
3 Santibanez, Rita Oregon 14.40m 47-03.00
4 Schaake, Kate Wichita St. 14.36m 47-01.50
5 Tripp, Katherine Concordia 13.60m 44-07.50
6 Barbour, Nicole Chico St. 13.02m 42-08.75
7 Bingham, Mari Eastern Wash. 12.76m 41-10.50
8 Kenyon, Brianne Oregon Tech 12.64m 41-05.75
9 Weaver, Autumn Wichita St. 12.23m 40-01.50
10 Snyder, Heather Humboldt St. 12.21m 40-00.75
11 Miller, Rocksi Lane CC 12.01m 39-05.00
12 Deegan, Jennifer Humboldt St. 11.27m 36-11.75
13 Fuller, Liz Washington 11.20m 36-09.00

Women Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Barbour, Nicole Chico St. 41.75m 137-00
38.87m 40.54m 40.85m 41.75m
2 Kenyon, Brianne Oregon Tech 39.92m 131-00
39.07m 39.92m 38.07m ND
3 Snyder, Heather Humboldt St. 38.80m 127-03
36.54m 38.80m ND ND
4 Currier, Lindsay Seattle U. 38.03m 124-09
37.66m ND 37.39m 38.03m
5 Bingham, Mari Eastern Wash. 36.65m 120-03
36.18m 36.49m 36.65m ND
6 Hess, Sierra Clackamas CC 36.07m 118-04
33.98m ND ND 36.07m

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hess, Annie Concordia 50.57m 165-11
2 Faubus, Missy Colo St. 50.53m 165-09
3 Schaake, Kate Wichita St. 47.77m 156-09
4 Spies, Chantel Kajaks T&F 47.52m 155-11
5 Cridland, Lucy Oregon 47.37m 155-05
6 Aimone, Amanda Wyoming 45.29m 148-07
7 Bothum, Mykael Unattached 44.57m 146-03
8 Ter Laak, Lara British Columbia 42.37m 139-00
-- Oyetuga, Korede Washington FOUL
-- Kujore, Irene UC Santa Barbara FOUL

Women Hammer Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cole, Sara Oregon 50.51m 165-08
2 Carroll, Aimee Eastern Wash. 47.05m 154-04
3 Deegan, Jennifer Humboldt St. 44.46m 145-10
4 Franke, Joanna Kajaks T&F 43.99m 144-04
5 Jacobsen, Emily Eastern Wash. 42.91m 140-09
6 Padrinao, Jessica Kajaks T&F 42.28m 138-08
7 Barbour, Nicole Chico St. 42.09m 138-01
8 Kenyon, Brianne Oregon Tech 39.48m 129-06
9 Miller, Rocksi Lane CC 38.07m 124-11

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Loree N.Y.A.C. 66.46m 218-00
65.35m 66.46m 66.16m 66.26m 65.56m 64.27m
2 Burton, Kate Unattached 60.00m 196-10
59.81m 57.95m FOUL 60.00m FOUL FOUL
3 VanderVliet, Megann Kamloops TF 57.15m 187-06
52.87m 56.77m FOUL 57.15m 54.38m 57.05m
4 Luckenbach, Nicole Eastern Wash. 56.57m 185-07
50.54m 55.44m 54.15m 50.53m FOUL 56.57m
5 Oswald, Audrey Unattached 55.81m 183-01
53.83m 55.81m 54.95m 54.08m 55.53m 53.49m
6 Midles, Gabby Unattached 55.04m 180-07
FOUL 51.66m 55.04m FOUL FOUL
7 Bryant, Elisa Washington 54.29m 178-01
54.29m FOUL FOUL 54.26m FOUL FOUL
8 Maloney, Megan Oregon 53.41m 175-03
FOUL 53.41m 53.05m 51.73m 51.73m 53.08m
9 Ter Laak, Lara British Columbia 50.80m 166-08
50.80m FOUL FOUL
10 Aimone, Amanda Wyoming 47.51m 155-10
46.35m 47.51m FOUL
11 Faubus, Missy Colo St. 44.55m 146-02
44.55m FOUL FOUL
12 Oyetuga, Korede Washington 41.94m 137-07
41.94m FOUL 41.48m
13 Kujore, Irene UC Santa Barbara 40.77m 133-09
40.77m 39.22m FOUL

Women Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lemke, Kelsey Humboldt St. 40.42m 132-07
35.27m ND 40.42m ND
2 Blair, Wilkenson Oregon Tech 38.90m 127-07
38.90m 37.44m 38.42m 36.78m
3 Adcock, Monica Wichita St. 38.33m 125-09
35.49m 35.88m 36.86m 38.33m
4 Thomas, Jessica Eastern Wash. 35.99m 118-01
35.99m FOUL ND 35.59m
5 McCombs, Tori Humboldt St. 32.97m 108-02
FOUL 32.97m ND ND
6 Schroll, Erika Central Michigan 31.96m 104-10
31.96m ND ND ND
7 Goodman, Lindsay Idaho 30.65m 100-07
30.65m ND ND ND
8 Fuller, Liz Washington 27.53m 90-04
27.53m ND ND ND

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Yurkovich, Rachel Oregon 56.82m 186-05
2 McCrea, Ashley Oregon 50.36m 165-03
3 Pighin, Brooke Washington 47.99m 157-05
4 Coombs, Michelle Eastern Wash. 45.19m 148-03
5 Powell, Tauni Lane CC 44.79m 146-11
6 Peterson, Amanda Eastern Wash. 43.23m 141-10
7 Schelb, Sarah Oregon Tech 40.89m 134-02
8 Jakubowski, Allison Central Michigan 40.61m 133-03
9 Arnall, DeeDee Unattached 39.37m 129-02
10 Barnett, Anne Idaho 38.75m 127-01
11 Symonds, Jodi Humboldt St. 36.78m 120-08
12 Hammond, Stephanie Wichita St. 35.82m 117-06

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.4
1 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 25.38 852
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 26.55 750

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 2:15.47 886
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 2:17.85 853

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.5
1 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 14.38 925
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 15.33 799

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 1.69m 5-06.50 842
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P O O XO O O XXX
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 1.54m 5-00.50 666
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
O O O XXX

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 5.76m 1.3 18-10.75 777
5.76m(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4)
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 5.35m 0.1 17-06.75 657
FOUL(1.7) 5.29m(2.5) 5.35m(0.1)

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 11.98m 39-03.75 660
11.89m 11.42m 11.98m
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 9.47m 31-01.00 495
8.91m 9.47m 8.76m

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 38.60m 126-08 640
38.60m 37.75m 38.00m
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 38.48m 126-03 638
35.47m 37.55m 38.48m

Women Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 5582
2 Funkhouser, Erin Oregon 4858

Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.2
1 Youngblood, Jamesha Oregon 24.34
2 Theisen, Brianne Oregon 24.49
3 Davis, Shai Kajaks T&F 24.77
4 Carlson, Jordan Washington 24.97
5 Kodama, Lauren UC Santa Barbara 25.28
6 Okoro, Brianna Eastern Wash. 25.64
7 Covington, Alyssa Idaho 26.66
Section 2 Wind: 1.6
1 Cato, Jasmine Wichita St. 25.88
2 Juarez, Olivia Humboldt St. 26.00
3 Burns, Salena Wichita St. 26.04
4 Laritz, Allyssa Idaho 26.05
5 Wilson, Kim Lane CC 26.33
6 Moore, Kiara Wichita St. 26.47

Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Dukes, Cara Central Michigan 56.33
2 Hall, Keli Idaho 56.39
3 Rey, AshLee Idaho 57.91
4 Vargas, Sheneice UC Santa Barbara 58.21
5 Byrne, Stephanie Central Michigan 58.95
6 Taylor, Kristina Wichita St. 59.31
7 McNairy, Alex Eastern Wash. 1:02.50
Section 2
1 Hurley, Stephanie Central Michigan 57.30
2 Moore, Kiara Wichita St. 58.56
3 Kain, Elizabeth Chico St. 58.83
4 Hayward, Annie Lane CC 59.02
5 Finch, Lindsay Washington 59.28
6 Felderman, Kristin Eastern Wash. 59.94
7 Batson, Diana Lane CC 1:00.15

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Oregon 44.74
1) Theisen, Brianne 2) Purvis, Amber
3) Baker, Keshia 4) Youngblood, Jamesha
2 Wichita State 46.26
1) Cato, Jasmine 2) Moore, Audacia
3) Hallman, Samantha 4) Hemphill, Brittany
3 Washington 46.28
1) Ankton, Falesha 2) Lauderdale, Dominique
3) Carlson, Jordan 4) Greene, Bianca
4 Eastern Washington 47.20
1) Davis, Shene 2) Okoro, Brianna
3) Long, Shannon 4) Deyo, Krystal
5 Seattle U. 49.71
1) Obradovich, Clare 2) Purcell, Rachel
3) Wolf, Elizabeth 4) Lout, Alyssa
6 Lane CC 50.03
1) Sterling, Katie 2) Batson, Diana
3) Hayward, Annie 4) Wilson, Kim

Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.6
1 Greer, John Mullen 11.47 10
2 Wright, Darby Sheldon 11.63 8
3 Stanford, Ryan Union 11.86 6
4 Thomas, Cole Summit 11.92 5
5 Rothstein, Nicholas Jesuit 11.98 4
6 Marshall, Zack Camas 11.99 3
7 Srinivasan, Gautum Catlin Gabel 12.45
-- Miles, Cyler Mullen FS
Section 2 Wind: -0.8
1 Martin, Jay South Eugene 12.09 2
2 Coe, Caleb Damascus Chr 12.12 1
3 Long, Steven Sherwood 12.15
4 Waldner, Bruce McNary 12.41
5 Cartmill, Alex Southridge 12.42
6 Jones, Garet Sandy 12.45
7 Davis, Anthony North Salem 12.54
8 Stark, Joel Elma 12.61

Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.0
1 Lewis, Sean Damascus Chr 10.92 10
2 Ojukwu, Kinsley Union 10.98 8
3 Riley, AJ Southridge 10.99 6
4 Boyd, Dustin McNary 11.02 5
5 Janssen, Josh Central Cath 11.20 4
6 Jarvis, Dusty Springfield 11.34 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.3
1 Crockett, DeEric McKay 11.16
2 Beck, Kelley Crater 11.27
3 Delaney, Arthur Barlow 11.28
4 Johnson, Malcolm Barlow 11.33
5 Ojukwu, Stanley Union 11.35
Section 2 Wind: 0.4
1 Silbernagle, Ian McKay 11.37
2 Blasher, Daniel South Eugene 11.43
3 Monk, James Evergreen-Va 11.43
4 Senestraro, Cy Ashland 11.65
5 Lawrence, Chase Evergreen-Va 11.65
6 Peneranda, Nathaniel Union 11.82
Section 3 Wind: 0.5
1 Anderson, Logan McNary 11.62
2 McNeil, Jon Horizon Chri 11.68
3 Moville, Aaron South Eugene 11.73
4 Gilgan, Kaleb Horizon Chri 11.79
5 Hamilton, Bill Springfield 12.06
6 Rogers, Shayne Dallas 12.24

Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Lowe, Keanon Jesuit 22.20 10
2 Lewis, Sean Damascus Chr 22.49 8
3 Boyd, Dustin McNary 22.49 6
4 Crockett, DeEric McKay 22.54 5
5 Ojukwu, Kinsley Union 22.68 4
6 Greer, John Mullen 23.05 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.6
1 Delaney, Arthur Barlow 22.79
2 Johnson, Malcolm Barlow 23.09
3 Hayes, Chris Camas 23.10
4 Janssen, Josh Central Cath 23.31
5 Lawrence, Chase Evergreen-Va 23.73
6 Hatchett, CJ Evergreen-Va 24.07
Section 2 Wind: -2.0
1 Blasher, Daniel South Eugene 23.38
2 Jacka, Jeffrey Bellarmine P 23.39
3 Sanderson, Jesse Summit 23.66
4 Park, Hunter Crescent Val 23.68
5 Barnes, Romece Bellarmine P 23.73
6 Ziegler, Jacob Crater 23.89
7 Haines, Dustin South Eugene 23.90
Section 3 Wind: 0.8
1 Workman, Thomas North Medfor 23.87
2 Reyes, Alonso Churchill 24.20
3 Quintana, Michael Heritage 24.26
4 Wetzel, Jason Tillamook 24.30
5 Gilgan, Kaleb Horizon Chri 24.32
6 Rogers, Shayne Dallas 25.53
7 Raghubansh, Aakash Beaverton 25.56

Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Yakovich, Anthony Sheldon 49.38 10
2 Lightner, Nathan Central Cath 49.70 8
3 Rodriguez, Steven McNary 50.13 6
4 Galligan, Corey South Kitsap 50.58 5
5 Latu, Siotame South Eugene 51.46 4
6 Franks, Nathanael Barlow 51.69 3
7 Zath, Geoffrey Summit 52.02 2
8 Ojukwu, Stanley Union 52.19 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knutson, Brandon Jesuit 50.88
2 Hatchett, CJ Evergreen-Va 51.40
3 Young, Dylan North Salem 51.42
4 Durr, Kris Bellarmine P 51.96
5 Jones, Ian McNary 52.34
6 Workman, Thomas North Medfor 52.68
7 Polwarth, Jimmy Bellarmine P 52.93
8 Torrey, Dustin North Medfor 53.04
Section 2
1 Barnes, Romece Bellarmine P 51.11
2 James, Garrett Churchill 52.48
3 Wetzel, Jason Tillamook 52.62
4 Coad, Tyler Union 53.61
5 Estep, Zachary Sherwood 54.03
6 Cossette, Darren North Medfor 55.44
7 Altiramarano, Jacob North Medfor 55.65
Section 3
1 Parnell, Alex Churchill 53.91
2 South, Ryan Churchill 54.61
3 Grider, Sam Heritage 54.77
4 Allport, Chris Catlin Gabel 54.88
5 Wadman, Luke Crescent Val 55.28
6 Gideonese, Max Catlin Gabel 55.35
7 Stites, Saxon Portland Wal 56.30

Boys 800 Meter Run B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Torres, Jorge Heritage 2:00.31
2 Kuehnert, Blaine Tillamook 2:04.65
3 Goodman, Nate North Salem 2:04.80
4 Schwarzer, Paul Ashland 2:04.90
5 McHugh, Dylan McNary 2:05.02
6 Widows, Luke Sherwood 2:05.49
7 Schifferdecker, Sam Horizon Chri 2:07.32
8 Staton, Patrick Crater 2:07.74
9 Grensback, Ian Churchill 2:09.16
10 Bryant, Jon Crater 2:12.26

Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gissel, Brad South Eugene 1:58.97 10
2 Jagelski, Tyrell Sheldon 1:59.16 8
3 Krieger, Jeff Barlow 1:59.40 6
4 Emberlin, Alex Westview 1:59.83 5
5 Katz, Hondo Mullen 2:00.62 4
6 Huynh, Nathan Capital 2:01.30 3
7 Blubaum, Alek Mullen 2:02.09 2
8 Rhein, Nick McKay 2:02.44 1
9 Bellissimo, Daniel South Eugene 2:02.62
10 Panaccione, John Southridge 2:03.63
11 Jordan, Drew North Medfor 2:03.82
12 Delgado, Joe St Mary's 2:04.06
13 Jackson, Todd Elma 2:05.39

Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jantzer, Elliott Phoenix 4:01.99 10
2 Berberick, Andrew Mullen 4:03.11 8
3 Jordan, Drew North Medfor 4:07.04 6
4 James-Perez, Cesar Southridge 4:07.24 5
5 Bruchet, Lucas Elgin Park 4:07.25 4
6 Schaaf, Wilder Ashland 4:07.80 3
7 Reiter, Josh Camas 4:08.33 2
8 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn South Eugene 4:11.17 1
9 Boyd, Tanner Camas 4:11.72
10 Demaree, Ben Jesuit 4:12.66
11 Karlovich, Ryland Ashland 4:16.39
12 Jackson, Todd Elma 4:20.17
13 Barrett, Tony Crater 4:23.82

Boys 1500 Meter Run B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Condrea, Benjamin Crescent Val 4:12.22
2 White, Devin McKay 4:14.35
3 Huddleston, David North Medfor 4:14.83
4 Gerg, Drew Springfield 4:15.68
5 Petty, Weston Mullen 4:16.31
6 Sherman, Michael McKenzie 4:17.68
7 Torres, Jorge Heritage 4:18.20
8 Campbell, Conor Central Cath 4:18.61
9 Foubert, Ben Barlow 4:18.71
10 Bruchet, Jake Elgin Park 4:19.46
11 Goodwin, Thomas McKay 4:20.30
12 Morgan, Dalton Capital 4:20.58
13 Runia, Max Crater 4:24.28

Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Obeso, Jonathan Crater 9:20.08 10
2 Rocereto, Justin Southridge 9:20.89 8
3 Holstrom, Andy Valley Catho 9:28.65 6
4 Leavy, David Jesuit 9:33.85 5
5 Strahl, Will Crescent Val 9:39.81 4
6 Seibert, Neil Crater 9:40.55 3
7 Naffziger, Samuel Summit 10:03.55 2
8 Thomas, Mathew Dallas 10:06.89 1
9 Griffith, David Capital 10:10.82
10 Poulin, Austin Southridge 10:13.49
11 Bird, Alex Dallas 10:18.89
12 Bates, Collin Sandy 10:25.10
13 Rasmussen, Piers Crater 10:27.07
14 Knoll, Ethan Dallas 10:56.78
15 Wilson, Brandon Catlin Gabel 11:00.73
16 Compton, Alex Catlin Gabel 11:01.56
17 Churchill, Collin Portland Wal 11:06.48

Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jantzer, Elliott Phoenix 8:33.45 10
2 Berberick, Andrew Mullen 8:33.74 8
3 Elliott, Zach Crater 8:48.61 6
4 Back, Aaron Sunset 8:49.89 5
5 Maag, Patrick Jesuit 8:53.63 4
6 James-Perez, Cesar Southridge 8:59.06 3
7 Schaaf, Wilder Ashland 8:59.38 2
8 Kirtner, Sammy South Eugene 9:01.72 1
9 Melancon, Matthew Sheldon 9:02.19
10 Demaree, Ben Jesuit 9:03.41
11 Burger, Christian Jesuit 9:04.75
12 Karlovich, Ryland Ashland 9:07.70
13 White, Devin McKay 9:08.49
14 Foubert, Ben Barlow 9:11.91
15 Jackson, Todd Elma 9:14.38
16 Felnagle, Brent Bellarmine P 9:17.06
17 Croft, James Crater 9:17.10
18 Goodwin, Thomas McKay 9:20.45
19 Morgan, Dalton Capital 9:23.92
20 Echols, Josh Capital 9:24.18
21 Kiene, Jake Southridge 9:28.39
22 Turina, Samot Central Cath 9:30.71
23 Miller, Patrick Westview 9:34.83
24 Haas, Andrew Bellarmine P 9:40.85
25 Miller, Carey North Salem 9:43.26
26 Powell, Lindon Crescent Val 9:47.51
27 Roland, Tyler Camas 10:11.35
-- Otto, Jesse Westview DNF

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles B section High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.5
1 McUne, Jonathan North Medfor 15.45
2 Campbell, Brett Summit 15.76
3 Fernow, David Westview 15.90
4 Grayson, Garrett Heritage 16.04
5 Johnson, Jerrell North Salem 16.28
6 Young, Zach Barlow 16.74
7 Dalton, Josh Crater 16.90
8 Fuller, Jonathan Westview 17.15
Section 2 Wind: 1.1
1 Dillon, Tanner Barlow 16.17
2 Cowan, Daniel Ashland 16.58
3 Baker, Zach Sherwood 16.80
4 Ghorashian, Nauvin Catlin Gabel 16.86
5 Myers, Logan Capital 16.90
6 Ping, Wil Tillamook 17.58

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.2
1 Lewis, Sean Damascus Chr 14.97 10
2 Bagley, Zach Evergreen-Va 15.23 8
3 Abdie, Taylor Sunset 15.32 6
4 Leddige, Luke Southridge 15.37 5
5 Noling, Lucas Central Cath 15.38 4
6 Lauritzen, Mikey Camas 15.73 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Lewis, Sean Damascus Chr 37.80 10
2 Lightner, Nathan Central Cath 39.63 8
3 McCurdy, Kevin McKay 40.28 6
4 Abdie, Taylor Sunset 40.76 5
5 Valdivia, David North Salem 40.77 4
6 Milligan, Collin Capital 41.81
7 Young, Zach Barlow 41.89
Section 2
1 Grayson, Garrett Heritage 41.28 3
2 La Deaux, Leon South Kitsap 41.37 2
3 Leddige, Luke Southridge 41.53 1
4 Noling, Lucas Central Cath 41.64
5 Skeele, Ryan Sheldon 42.21
6 Dalton, Josh Crater 42.99
7 Nelson, Taylor Union 45.15
-- McUne, Jonathan North Medfor DQ
Section 3
1 Bagley, Zach Evergreen-Va 42.65
2 Stark, Joel Elma 43.40
3 Landon, Matt Westview 43.43
4 Fuller, Jonathan Westview 43.79
5 Ghorashian, Nauvin Catlin Gabel 44.57
6 Holland, Michael Bellarmine P 45.27
7 Cowan, Daniel Ashland 45.81
Section 4
1 Bush, Hayden Tillamook 44.55
2 Johnson, Ky Churchill 45.15
3 Montes, Miguel Churchill 45.61
4 Estep, Zachary Sherwood 45.67
5 Maier, Ian Catlin Gabel 45.69
6 Taylor-Love, Charles Central Cath 45.82

Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Costin, Tim Springfield 9:31.33 10
2 Phillips, Jon South Kitsap 9:54.43 8
3 Sherman, Michael McKenzie 10:24.18 6
4 Norman, Stephen McKenzie 10:37.54 5
5 Hughes, Wesley Sandy 10:43.19 4
6 Madden, Pat Summit 10:44.42 3
7 Elliott, Josh Crater 10:44.58 2
8 Bryant, Jon Crater 10:59.90 1
9 Harsell, Nick Capital 11:03.89
10 Wade, Noah Crescent Val 11:24.30
11 Klammer, Nathan Crescent Val 11:26.24
12 Brown, Patrick Southridge 11:27.15
13 Wise, Levi Camas 12:45.55

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay B section High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 44.53
1) Norris, Terry 2) Thomas, Justin
3) Leddige, Luke 4) Riley, AJ
2 Crescent Valley 44.86
1) Sheets, Matt 2) Wadman, Luke
3) Park, Hunter 4) Borgerson, Jeff
3 Churchill 45.14
1) Childs, Alex 2) Moreland, Josh
3) James, Garrett 4) Reyes, Alonso
4 McNary 45.57
1) Gordon, Tyler 2) Jones, Ian
3) Larimer, Marcus 4) Anderson, Logan
5 Barlow 46.05
1) Young, Zach 2) Brown, Chris
3) Plummer, Michael 4) Dillon, Tanner
6 Crater 47.44
1) Sonday, Ryan 2) Etchison, Parker
3) Turituri, Tyler 4) Barden, Bryce
-- Evergreen-Vancouver DNF
1) Bagley, Zach 2) Hatchett, CJ
3) Lawrence, Chase 4) Monk, James
Section 2
1 Camas 44.48
1) Isaacs, Nathan 2) Hayes, Chris
3) Marshall, Zack 4) Hayes, Joshua
2 Bellarmine Prep 44.65
1) Cheng, Aaron 2) Jacka, Jeffrey
3) Barnes, Romece 4) Rhett, Jordan
3 Springfield 45.04
1) Dolan, Michael 2) Hamilton, Bill
3) Tjaden, David 4) Jarvis, Dusty
4 North Medford 45.18
1) Beick, Kevin 2) McUne, Jonathan
3) Villers, Michael 4) Workman, Thomas
5 Heritage 45.26
1) Hasan, Chris 2) Quintana, Michael
3) Grayson, Garrett 4) Clark, Ashton
6 Horizon Christian 45.34
1) Smith, Ben 2) Ford, Adam
3) Gilgan, Kaleb 4) McNeil, Jon
7 Sherwood 45.95
1) Baker, Zach 2) Soler-Gonzalez, Gerbis
3) Long, Steven 4) Pai, Nicholas
Section 3
1 Capital 44.84
1) Hall, Aaron 2) Ingman, Joseph
3) Ingman, John 4) Milligan, Collin
2 St Mary's 46.24
1) Bowlin, Leif 2) Piper, Andy
3) Doll, Ben 4) Reeder, Jeff
3 Sandy 46.39
1) Yungeberg, Alex 2) Myrvold, James
3) Brooks, Christopher 4) Danielson, Bryce
4 Tillamook 46.47
1) Wetzel, Jason 2) Fountain, Ozzy
3) Oldenkamp, Luke 4) Seaholm, Daniel
5 Catlin Gabel 46.96
1) Srinivasan, Gautum 2) Allport, Chris
3) Rossing, Jack 4) Gideonese, Max
6 Damascus Christian 47.74
1) Salyer, Josh 2) Reznick, Josh
3) Coe, Caleb 4) Ikemoto, AJ
7 Portland Waldorf 50.02
1) Cseko, Cameron 2) Gamba, Forrest
3) Stanley, Eric 4) Markel, Gabriel

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Jesuit 42.32 10
1) Dillon, Joe 2) Blake, Anthony
3) Fry, Mitchell 4) Lowe, Keanon
2 McKay 43.22 8
1) Warnock, Kerry 2) Crockett, DeEric
3) McCurdy, Kevin 4) Silbernagle, Ian
3 Central Catholic 43.38 6
1) Janssen, Josh 2) Noling, Lucas
3) Downes, Seth 4) Lightner, Nathan
4 Mullen 43.63 5
1) Greer, John 2) Logan, Alex
3) Ford, Josh 4) Miles, Cyler
5 Summit 43.79 4
1) Roccasalva, Dion 2) Sanderson, Jesse
3) Whitehall, TJ 4) Hardie, Matson
6 South Eugene 44.25 3
1) Beard, Charlie 2) Moville, Aaron
3) Haines, Dustin 4) Blasher, Daniel
7 Sheldon 44.32 2
1) Johnson, Kyle 2) Juilfs, JJ
3) Wright, Darby 4) Yakovich, Anthony
8 Union 44.37 1
1) Ojukwu, Stanley 2) Peneranda, Nathaniel
3) Stanford, Ryan 4) Ojukwu, Kinsley

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tillamook 3:41.16
1) Wetzel, Jason 2) Kuehnert, Blaine
3) Werner, Daniel 4) Seaholm, Daniel
2 St Mary's 3:42.20
1) Delgado, Joe 2) Reeder, Jeff
3) Westland, Loren 4) Kotler, Noah
3 Damascus Christian 3:47.97
1) Bohrer, William 2) Ikemoto, AJ
3) Bohrer, Peter 4) Coe, Caleb
4 Catlin Gabel 3:55.35
1) Allport, Chris 2) Ghorashian, Nauvin
3) Maier, Ian 4) Rossing, Jack
5 Portland Waldorf 3:58.71
1) Zumwalt, Stephen 2) Bley-Dawson, Tamlin
3) Cseko, Cameron 4) Stanley, Eric
Section 2
1 North Salem 3:34.64
1) Bolliger, Drew 2) Young, Dylan
3) Aguilar, Marcelo 4) Rico, Jorge
2 Union 3:37.23
1) Ojukwu, Stanley 2) Browning, Zach
3) Sparks, Zach 4) Coad, Tyler
3 Churchill 3:38.35
1) South, Ryan 2) Grensback, Ian
3) Parnell, Alex 4) James, Garrett
4 Westview 3:38.45
1) Fernow, David 2) Lyon, Jeff
3) Landon, Matt 4) Bacon, Jordan
5 Capital 3:39.29
1) Milligan, Collin 2) Saul, Adam
3) Farrar, Josh 4) Myers, Logan
Section 3
1 South Eugene 3:31.35 5
1) Beard, Charlie 2) Gissel, Brad
3) Kirtner, Sammy 4) Haines, Dustin
2 Southridge 3:31.41 4
1) Wold, Austin 2) Riley, AJ
3) Harman, Trevor 4) Finney, Stephen
3 Central Catholic 3:31.93 3
1) Andre, Marc 2) Brannon, Marcus
3) Bradley, Valante 4) Hurley, Brendan
4 Crescent Valley 3:33.33 2
1) Borgerson, Jeff 2) Wadman, Luke
3) Wade, Noah 4) Park, Hunter
5 Camas 3:38.37
1) Valenter, Zak 2) Isaacs, Nathan
3) Hayes, Chris 4) Hayes, Joshua
6 North Medford 3:38.79
1) Cossette, Darren 2) Altiramarano, Jacob
3) Workman, Thomas 4) Torrey, Dustin
Section 4
1 South Kitsap 3:25.22 10
1) Galligan, Corey 2) Nadeau, Dan
3) Phillips, Jon 4) La Deaux, Leon
2 Summit 3:26.22 8
1) Zath, Geoffrey 2) Whitehall, TJ
3) Sanderson, Jesse 4) Needham, Alexander
3 Sheldon 3:26.29 6
1) Yakovich, Anthony 2) Wright, DJ
3) Ling, Chris 4) Skeele, Ryan
4 Barlow 3:33.37 1
1) Johnson, Malcolm 2) Young, Zach
3) Krieger, Jeff 4) Franks, Nathanael
5 Crater 3:34.38
1) Dalton, Josh 2) Beck, Kelley
3) Ziegler, Jacob 4) Bryant, Jon
6 McKay 3:36.22
1) Hernandez, Beto 2) Crockett, DeEric
3) McCurdy, Kevin 4) Rhein, Nick
7 Mullen 3:37.38
1) Katz, Hondo 2) Mehrtens, James
3) Blubaum, Alek 4) Stransky, Jake

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Mullen 3:40.88 8
1) Mehrtens, James 2) Logan, Alex
3) Stransky, Jake 4) Katz, Hondo
2 Crescent Valley 3:44.84 5
1) Sheets, Matt 2) Park, Hunter
3) Borgerson, Jeff 4) Wade, Noah
3 Sandy 3:45.51 4
1) Danielson, Bryce 2) Jones, Garet
3) Yungeberg, Alex 4) Maunu, Toby
4 South Eugene 3:49.81 1
1) Haines, Dustin 2) Blasher, Daniel
3) Latu, Siotame 4) Moville, Aaron
5 Capital 3:51.01
1) Hall, Aaron 2) Milligan, Cannon
3) Myers, Logan 4) Smith, Gabe
6 Crater 3:51.37
1) Sonday, Ryan 2) Ziegler, Jacob
3) Beck, Kelley 4) Dixon, Greyson
7 Tillamook 3:54.36
1) Seaholm, Daniel 2) Fountain, Ozzy
3) Oldenkamp, Luke 4) Werner, Daniel
Section 2
1 Southridge 3:39.11 10
1) Riley, AJ 2) Finney, Stephen
3) Wold, Austin 4) James-Perez, Cesar
2 Summit 3:44.59 6
1) Sanderson, Jesse 2) Whitehall, TJ
3) Needham, Alexander 4) Bradley, Nolan
3 Camas 3:49.56 3
1) Lauritzen, Mikey 2) Hayes, Chris
3) Valenter, Zak 4) Reiter, Josh
4 Central Catholic 3:49.73 2
1) Napoli, DJ 2) Farley, Jon
3) Taylor-Love, Charles 4) Teeny, Zach
5 Springfield 3:51.33
1) Hamilton, Bill 2) George, Kyle
3) Frasier, Skyler 4) Solares, Chris
6 Catlin Gabel 3:56.63
1) Srinivasan, Gautum 2) Gideonese, Max
3) Allport, Chris 4) Rossing, Jack
Section 3
1 Ashland 3:51.65
1) Senestraro, Cy 2) Shahin, Issa
3) Cowan, Daniel 4) Schwarzer, Paul
2 Barlow 3:58.91
1) Brown, Chris 2) Skiles, Conner
3) Plummer, Michael 4) Bennett, Jordan
3 McKay 4:04.14
1) Schrader, Andrew 2) Rasubala, Rian
3) Neumann, Jesse 4) Hernandez, Beto
4 Portland Waldorf 4:11.63
1) Cseko, Cameron 2) Stites, Saxon
3) Markel, Gabriel 4) Zumwalt, Stephen
-- Damascus Christian DQ out of zone 1-2
1) Coe, Caleb 2) Bohrer, Peter
3) Bohrer, William 4) Salyer, Josh

Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Mullen 10:51.50 10
1) Petty, Weston 2) Mehrtens, James
3) Stransky, Jake 4) Katz, Hondo
2 Sheldon 10:51.82 8
1) Randall, Hayden 2) Mendez, Curran
3) Urioste, Michael 4) Patrick, Caleb
3 Camas 10:52.49 6
1) Boyd, Tanner 2) Marshall, Zack
3) Roland, Tyler 4) Reiter, Josh
4 Springfield 11:01.84 5
1) Gerg, Drew 2) Dolan, Michael
3) Solares, Chris 4) Arana, Dylan
5 Jesuit 11:02.83 4
1) Milam, Willie 2) Knutson, Brandon
3) Hagler, Jack 4) Kiyokawa, Andy
6 South Eugene 11:12.49 3
1) Gaddini, Mario 2) Latu, Siotame
3) Moreno, David 4) Kerr-Daly, Eamonn
7 Southridge 11:12.50 2
1) Lubash, Andrew 2) Finney, Stephen
3) Wold, Austin 4) Panaccione, John
8 Crescent Valley 11:16.14 1
1) Strahl, Will 2) Wadman, Luke
3) Auer, Matt 4) Condrea, Benjamin
9 Capital 11:20.02
1) Smith, Gabe 2) Milligan, Cannon
3) Saul, Adam 4) Huynh, Nathan
10 Crater 11:23.57
1) Jensen, Kade 2) Beck, Kelley
3) Dixon, Greyson 4) Barrett, Tony
11 Summit 11:34.36
1) Clark, Bryce 2) Lane, Nicholas
3) Roadman, Brandon 4) Clark, Cameron
12 North Salem 11:43.35
1) Walters, Taylor 2) Miller, Carey
3) Goodman, Nate 4) Villa, Gerardo
13 St Mary's 11:46.77
1) Leep, Harrison 2) Reeder, Jeff
3) Delgado, Joe 4) Silva, Julio
14 Central Catholic 12:21.92
1) Jones, Nolan 2) Lathrop, Gabe
3) Carlile, Curran 4) Degenhardt, Warren

Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Davis, Isaiah South Kitsap 2.00m 6-06.75 10
2 Moran, Lamont North Salem 1.95m 6-04.75 8
3 Coleman, Spencer South Eugene 1.90m 6-02.75 3
3 Borgerson, Jeff Crescent Val 1.90m 6-02.75 4.50
3 Hardie, Matson Summit 1.90m 6-02.75 4.50
3 Casteel, Robert Westview 1.90m 6-02.75 6
7 Isaacs, Nathan Camas 1.85m 6-00.75 1.50
7 Franks, Nathanael Barlow 1.85m 6-00.75
7 Ruehl, Griffin Sherwood 1.85m 6-00.75
7 Myers, Logan Capital 1.85m 6-00.75 1.50
11 Gaines, Eric Sandy 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Troupe, Jacob Union 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Wallace, Joey Jesuit 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Skiles, Conner Barlow 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Morris, Kelly Union 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Silbernagle, Ian McKay 1.80m 5-10.75
17 Austin, Kellen Westview 1.75m 5-08.75
17 Sutten, Tyson Elma 1.75m 5-08.75
17 Hurley, Brendan Central Cath 1.75m 5-08.75
17 Unger, Jer McNary 1.75m 5-08.75
-- Orr, Sean North Salem NH
-- Jones, Glenn Dallas NH

Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beard, Charlie South Eugene 4.55m 14-11.00 10
2 Juilfs, JJ Sheldon 4.40m 14-05.25 8
3 Clarke, Michael Jesuit 4.25m 13-11.25 6
4 Stormberg, Taylor North Medfor 4.10m 13-05.25 4.50
4 Igelman, Sean St Mary's 4.10m 13-05.25 3
4 Terronez, Chris Bellarmine P 4.10m 13-05.25 4.50
7 Vaughn, Cody Barlow 3.95m 12-11.50 2
8 Rolfe, Arie Churchill 3.80m 12-05.50
8 Cain, Calvin North Salem 3.80m 12-05.50 1
10 Quon, Owen Summit 3.65m 11-11.75
10 Pentland, Doug Crescent Val 3.65m 11-11.75
10 Christensen, Gunnar Capital 3.65m 11-11.75
10 Waud, Cade Tillamook 3.65m 11-11.75
14 Krieger, Jeff Barlow 3.50m 11-05.75
14 Waki, Collins Southridge 3.50m 11-05.75
16 Kingstad, Kristian Beaverton 3.35m 10-11.75
17 Freeman, Michael Churchill 3.25m 10-08.00
-- Anderson, Steven Evergreen-Va NH
-- Beski, Elliott Mullen NH
-- Holland, Michael Bellarmine P NH
-- Ling, Chris Sheldon NH
-- Formolo, David North Medfor NH

Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Monk, James Evergreen-Va 6.33m 1.0 20-09.25 3
2 Thomas, Justin Southridge 6.18m 0.3 20-03.50 2
3 Ingman, John Capital 6.10m +0.0 20-00.25
3 Young, Dylan North Salem 6.10m +0.0 20-00.25
5 Lauritzen, Mikey Camas 5.90m +0.0 19-04.25
6 Warnock, Kerry McKay 5.89m 0.7 19-04.00
7 McNeil, Jon Horizon Chri 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25
8 Sykes, Nathan Springfield 5.80m +0.0 19-00.50
9 Reilly, Billy Mullen 5.77m 1.2 18-11.25
10 Downes, Seth Central Cath 5.62m 0.1 18-05.25
10 Hasan, Chris Heritage 5.62m 1.9 18-05.25
12 Johnson, Kyle Sheldon 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50
Flight 2
1 Reddington, Kevin Union 6.72m -0.1 22-00.75 9
1 Bardwell, Julian Mt Tahoma 6.72m -1.0 22-00.75 9
3 Jagelski, Tyrell Sheldon 6.69m -0.4 21-11.50 6
4 Norris, Terry Southridge 6.40m +0.0 21-00.00 5
5 Moran, Lamont North Salem 6.38m -0.4 20-11.25 4
6 Koch, Bryson Central Cath 6.14m +0.0 20-01.75 1
6 Johnson, Malcolm Barlow 6.14m -1.3 20-01.75
8 George, Kyle Springfield 5.98m -1.3 19-07.50
9 Delaney, Arthur Barlow 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00
10 Myrvold, James Sandy 5.42m -0.9 17-09.50
-- Hardie, Matson Summit FOUL
-- Hayes, Chris Camas FOUL

Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Michener, Lucas Barlow 12.45m 2.5 40-10.25 1
2 Isaacs, Nathan Camas 12.31m -1.7 40-04.75
3 Beick, Kevin North Medfor 12.20m +0.0 40-00.50
4 Thomas, Justin Southridge 11.96m 0.5 39-03.00
5 Poor, Damon Elma 11.93m -0.7 39-01.75
6 Mithcell-Utton, CJ Horizon Chri 11.92m 0.5 39-01.25
7 Roccasalva, Dion Summit 11.88m -1.1 38-11.75
8 Hatchett, CJ Evergreen-Va 11.79m 0.7 38-08.25
8 Powell, Logan Elma 11.79m 0.2 38-08.25
10 Adams, Nat Crescent Val 11.77m NWI 38-07.50
11 Koch, Bryson Central Cath 11.50m -1.0 37-08.75
12 Warnock, Kerry McKay 11.45m -1.8 37-06.75
13 McNeil, Jon Horizon Chri 11.11m -1.7 36-05.50
Flight 2
1 Ojukwu, Kinsley Union 14.10m -2.3 46-03.25 10
2 Hardie, Matson Summit 13.95m -0.2 45-09.25 8
3 Moran, Lamont North Salem 13.87m -2.2 45-06.25 6
4 Bardwell, Julian Mt Tahoma 13.31m -0.9 43-08.00 5
5 Norris, Terry Southridge 13.02m 1.4 42-08.75 4
6 George, Kyle Springfield 12.72m 1.7 41-08.75 3
7 Ling, Chris Sheldon 12.47m +0.0 40-11.00 2
8 Jackson, Josh Churchill 12.38m -1.6 40-07.50
9 McElroy, Brian Bellarmine P 12.21m -1.2 40-00.75
10 Marion, Donovan Heritage 12.08m 1.1 39-07.75
11 Pai, Nicholas Sherwood 12.05m NWI 39-06.50
12 Reilly, Billy Mullen 11.77m -1.0 38-07.50

Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Powell, Logan Elma 14.92m 48-11.50 5
2 Miner, Drew Sheldon 14.26m 46-09.50 1
3 Kitamura, Zachary Ashland 13.65m 44-09.50
4 Nelson, Taylor Union 13.59m 44-07.00
5 Gage, Chris Capital 13.53m 44-04.75
6 Southwell, Scott Sherwood 12.77m 41-10.75
7 Lam, Peter Sherwood 12.60m 41-04.25
8 Lopez, Eric Heritage 12.38m 40-07.50
9 Rocha Torres, Joel North Salem 11.88m 38-11.75
10 Quigley, Terrall Heritage 11.69m 38-04.25
-- Lewis, Matt Beaverton FOUL
Flight 2
1 Crouser, Ryan Barlow 20.07m 65-10.25 10
2 Lloyd, Matthew Camas 15.50m 50-10.25 8
3 Bogrand, Alex Jesuit 15.22m 49-11.25 6
4 Kerekanich, John Sherwood 14.78m 48-06.00 4
5 Fairbanks, Darrell Pleasant Hil 14.47m 47-05.75 3
6 Fabrick, Justin South Eugene 14.27m 46-10.00 2
7 Hansell, Jake Evergreen-Va 14.17m 46-06.00
8 Boehland, Aaron Springfield 14.01m 45-11.75
9 Rice, Jake McNary 13.74m 45-01.00
10 Cruise, Greg McKay 13.56m 44-06.00
11 Lopez, Joe Central Cath 13.45m 44-01.50

Boys Discus Throw Invitational High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Crouser, Ryan Barlow 50.54m 165-10 10
2 Stewart, Parker Dallas 48.39m 158-09 8
3 Powell, Logan Elma 44.78m 146-11 6
4 Kunkle, Will North Medfor 44.09m 144-08 5
5 Forgette, Steven Heritage 43.12m 141-06 4
6 Cruise, Greg McKay 41.79m 137-01 3
7 Rhea, Joseph Heritage 41.11m 134-10 1
7 Faulhaber, Max Sheldon 41.11m 134-10 2
9 Fabrick, Justin South Eugene 40.46m 132-09
10 Lewis, Matt Beaverton 37.59m 123-04
11 Lloyd, Matthew Camas 36.98m 121-04
-- Boynton, Jared Union FOUL

Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hansell, Jake Evergreen-Va 42.25m 138-07 10
2 Tomlinson, Zach St Mary's 41.11m 134-10 8
3 Hickey, Cody North Salem 39.40m 129-03 6
4 Arakawa, Jordan Capital 38.97m 127-10 5
5 Feeley, Vincent Crater 38.14m 125-01 4
6 Powell, Chad McKay 36.46m 119-07 3
7 Acosta, Cameron Westview 35.56m 116-08 2
8 Huynh, Wilson Central Cath 34.65m 113-08 1
9 Rice, Jake McNary 25.60m 84-00

Boys Hammer Throw High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lloyd, Matthew Camas 52.93m 173-08 10
2 Harris, Tanner Sheldon 46.85m 153-08 8
3 Gage, Chris Capital 42.64m 139-11 6
4 Feather, Scott Camas 41.96m 137-08 5
5 Powell, Logan Elma 36.79m 120-08 4
6 Burbee, Brett Pleasant Hil 36.75m 120-07 3
7 Smith, Michael Sherwood 28.96m 95-00 2
8 Southwell, Scott Sherwood 27.28m 89-06 1
9 Tomlinson, Zach St Mary's 11.75m 38-06
-- Midles, Hank Camas FOUL
-- Burgh, Colin South Kitsap FOUL

Boys Javelin Throw High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ennis, Zach Springfield 51.68m 169-07 1
2 Parks, Danny Churchill 49.13m 161-02
3 Hale, Quinn Bellarmine P 48.94m 160-07
4 Faulhaber, Max Sheldon 47.77m 156-09
5 Ferenchek, Sam Union 47.76m 156-08
6 Acosta, Cameron Westview 47.24m 155-00
7 Haxby, Brent Springfield 45.97m 150-10
8 Smith, Michael Sherwood 45.58m 149-06
9 Stokes, David South Eugene 41.31m 135-06
10 Ikemoto, AJ Damascus Chr 37.42m 122-09
Flight 2
1 Wilson, Jacob Heritage 61.15m 200-07 10
2 Crouser, Ryan Barlow 60.48m 198-05 8
3 Harman, Trevor Southridge 56.45m 185-02 6
4 Miller, Cory Churchill 55.66m 182-07 5
5 Saylor, Mitch Union 54.26m 178-00 3.50
5 Allison, Sean South Kitsap 54.26m 178-00 3.50
7 Ingman, Joseph Capital 51.91m 170-04 2
8 Ingman, John Capital 51.20m 168-00
9 Lauritzen, Mikey Camas 51.05m 167-06
10 Paul, Joey Barlow 50.75m 166-06
11 Mann, Jeff North Salem 49.60m 162-09
12 Svenson, Jon-Erik Westview 46.96m 154-01

Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.9
1 Bailey, Ryan Rend Lake 10.31
2 Butler, LaShawn Rend Lake 10.82
3 Donald, Joshua Rend Lake 10.94
4 Washington, Nate Clark College 10.99
5 Bacon, Randy Washington 11.02
6 Lim, Kevin Kajaks T&F 11.11
7 Sittenauer, Matt Wichita St. 11.21
Section 2 Wind: 0.7
1 Baker, Antwun Southern Oregon 11.03
2 Michener, Sam Idaho 11.10
3 Thomson, Ira Unattached 11.11
4 Garner, Demarcus Clackamas CC 11.17
5 Rutley, Ethan Kajaks T&F 11.25
6 Mezzera, Jim Seattle U. 11.31
7 Nedd, Denny Wichita St. 11.48
8 Street, Adam Vancouver Olympi 11.88
Section 3 Wind: 2.7
1 Keller, Wesley Clackamas CC 10.96
2 Carpenter, Mike Idaho 10.96
3 Shead, DeShawn Port State 11.07
4 Newsom, Derek Port State 11.15
5 Williams, Kurt Eastern Wash. 11.21
6 Norman, Taylor Lane CC 11.22
7 Jones, Josh Eastern Wash. 11.51
8 Targett, Tanner Oregon 11.53

Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Barlow, Chad Oregon 47.34
2 Gudaitis, Jeff Washington 47.60
3 Gibson, Jarius Rend Lake 48.53
4 Wieczorek, Mark Oregon TC Elite 48.76
5 Pennie, Eric Rend Lake 48.85
6 Butcher, Matt Oregon 48.93
7 Bellissimo, Max UC Santa Barbara 48.97
8 Mezzera, Tom Seattle U. 49.21
Section 2
1 Wall, Brad Eastern Wash. 48.47
2 Harper, Bryan Lane CC 48.95
3 Thiesfeld, Nate Wichita St. 50.40
4 Barrett, Ryan Clark College 50.66
5 Taylor, William Oregon 51.13
6 Clemmons, Derek Eastern Wash. 52.59
7 Coleman, Sean Port State 54.32

Men 800 Meter Run B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Buchanan, Wil Colo St. 1:50.96
2 Friese, Ryan Colo St. 1:51.31
3 Kasica, Steve Colorado 1:52.21
4 Petrocci, Matt US Army 1:52.37
5 Chirchir, Eliud Wyoming 1:53.50
6 Wilkie, Mark Unattached 1:53.85
7 Clark, Sean Montana 1:54.38
8 Dettman, Matt Oregon 1:54.92
9 Dalton, Josh Idaho 1:54.98
10 Easton, Curtis Club Northwest 1:57.12
Section 2
1 Brands, Dennis Unattached 1:53.22
2 Smith, Nick Clark College 1:53.48
3 Smith, Matt Clark College 1:53.53
4 Watson, Cole Unattached 1:53.58
5 Crisofulli, Tony Port State 1:54.04
6 Lesch-Wragge, Geoff UO Running Club 1:54.13
7 Carter, Cameron Oregon 1:54.88
8 Roudebush, Levi Southern Oregon 1:55.14
9 Ryberg, Brent Lane CC 1:55.75
10 Bradwell, Cody Eastern Wash. 1:55.81

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Wheating, Andrew Oregon 1:47.66
2 Gauson, Kris Butler 1:48.66
3 Hicks, Kevin Oregon TC Elite 1:48.74
4 Cooper, Scott Oklahoma 1:48.87
5 Thompson, Travis Oregon 1:49.18
6 Martin, Ryan UC Santa Barbara 1:49.35
7 Jackson, Bruce Club Northwest 1:49.41
8 Sweeney, Chris Oklahoma 1:51.67
-- Wieczorek, Mark Oregon TC Elite DNF
Section 2
1 Govier, Brian Washington 1:51.77
2 Stecklein, Jake Wichita St. 1:52.23
3 Soberanis, Ryan Washington 1:52.76
4 Campbell, Jeff UC Santa Barbara 1:53.72
5 Loether, Jesse Montana 1:54.36

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Wheating, Andrew Oregon 3:40.92
2 Pifer, Stephen Oregon TC Elite 3:42.63
3 Kiboiywo, Felix Auburn 3:43.20
4 Gauson, Darren Unattached 3:44.00
5 Sigilai, Peter Rend Lake 3:44.86
6 Bywater, Joey Washington 3:45.43
7 Sorrell, Rob Oklahoma 3:47.41
8 Matthews, Julian Auburn 3:47.54
9 Smith, Scott UC Santa Barbara 3:47.78
10 Boone, Jacob Oklahoma 3:49.25
11 Sage, Don Oregon TC Elite 3:50.20
12 Tuach, Dey Rend Lake 3:51.41
-- Trujillo, Carlos Unattached DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clement, Tony Oklahoma 3:47.06
2 D'Onofrio, Vincent Oregon 3:48.92
3 Sanders, Jeff Auburn 3:49.08
4 Schmitt, Jake Washington 3:50.75
5 Mercado, Danny Oregon 3:53.69
6 Brosnan, Sean N.Y.A.C. 3:53.74
7 Dettman, Eric Oregon 3:54.25
8 Tully-Doyle, Colton Washington 3:54.62
9 Wallis, Daniel Colo St. 3:55.57
10 Ahl, Chris Washington 4:05.19
-- McNamara, Jordan Oregon DNF
-- Klotz, Kenny Oregon DNF
-- Trujillo, Esteban Unattached DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Jessy Concordia 3:57.65
2 Thompson, Christian Colorado 3:58.46
3 Boosinger, John UO Running Club 4:00.72
4 Forward, Bryce Wichita St. 4:01.27
5 Cisneros, Cordero Concordia 4:01.72
6 Kendrick, Trace Wichita St. 4:02.08
7 Radenbaugh, Michael Humboldt St. 4:02.60
8 Broom, Anthony UO Running Club 4:03.40
9 King, Kyle Eastern Wash. 4:04.15
10 Stevens, Travis Lane CC 4:06.41
11 Augustyniak, Walker Unattached 4:06.96
12 Goman, Charlie Port State 4:07.27
13 Ullman, Kevin Unattached 4:07.35
14 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark Port State 4:09.48
15 Huff, Austin Humboldt St. 4:11.06
16 Puckett, Jerrod Port State 4:14.37
17 Reyes, Leonardo R.S.T.C. 4:18.08
-- Bjella, Keith Port State DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kreuz, Cameron Southern Oregon 3:51.30
2 Wacker, Andy Colorado 3:52.21
3 Clark, James Idaho 3:53.19
4 Abdulahi, Faisal Washington 3:53.92
5 Scoggin, Ken Oregon 3:54.09
6 Stoutenburgh, Isaac Oregon 3:55.07
7 Williams, Sean Brooks Eastside 3:55.19
8 Malain, Eric Humboldt St. 3:55.44
9 Tebo, Matt Colorado 3:56.36
10 Holmes, Brookman Port State 3:57.80
11 Lucas, Shawn Unattached 3:58.40
12 Kwiatkowski, Chris Oregon 3:59.30
13 Head, Spencer Lane CC 4:01.55
14 Noonan, James Rend Lake 4:04.97

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lalang, Boaz adidas 4:01.56
2 Brooks, Tom Oregon TC Elite 4:02.67
3 Kiboiywo, Felix Auburn 4:03.43
4 Wall, Scott Oregon 4:03.90
5 Withers, James Oregon 4:04.33
6 Wells, Graeme Unattached 4:04.73
7 Bruce, Ben Oregon TC Elite 4:06.52
8 Buchanan, Wil Colo St. 4:06.69
9 Nelson, Billy Oregon TC Elite 4:09.90
10 Winter, Chris Oregon 4:11.27
11 Friese, Ryan Colo St. 4:11.88
-- Sigilai, Peter Rend Lake DNF
-- Shaw, Brandon Oregon TC Elite DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McNally, Kevin Oregon 14:40.36
2 Burgess, Bryce Unattached 14:42.66
3 Wood, Allen Black Hills St. 14:44.06
4 Spady, Kelly Washington 14:45.06
5 Bloom, Mac Montana 14:46.33
6 Monteleone, Anthony Unattached 14:51.93
7 Geiger, Markus Idaho 14:53.58
8 Marcus, Jonathan Bowerman AC 14:54.66
9 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle U. 14:56.84
10 Quackenbush, Cameron Washington 15:02.22
11 Sylvester, Andrew Humboldt St. 15:03.25
12 Reed, Scott Wichita St. 15:09.65
13 Hendrick, Duncan Montana 15:12.64
14 Laney, David Southern Oregon 15:13.45
15 Weldon, Shane Clark College 15:18.50
16 Racine, Matt Idaho 15:19.11
17 Humberston, Korey Oregon Tech 15:21.54
18 Davis, Chas Boulder Running 15:24.17
19 Barnhart, Matt UO Running Club 15:25.19
20 Laverty, Keith UO Running Club 15:34.91
21 Reid, David UO Running Club 15:38.96
22 Fenley, Lukas Lane CC 15:41.51
23 Englund, Justin Unattached 15:47.04
24 Cronin, Jesse Port State 15:51.18
25 Henderson, Eric Port State 15:57.04

Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Biwott, Shadrack Oregon 13:36.25
2 Rohatinsky, Josh NIKE 13:37.21
3 Centrowitz, Matthew Oregon 13:49.15
4 Mecheso, Girma Auburn 13:50.80
5 Kibet, Elkanah Auburn 13:52.70
6 Macdonald, Joe Butler 14:01.73
7 Weerts, Jean-Pierre Auburn 14:05.23
8 Glaab, Joshua Strands 14:07.77
9 Schoolmeester, Bret Bowerman AC 14:09.45
10 Mercado, Diego Oregon 14:12.21
11 Kimutai, Philemon Wyoming 14:21.99
12 Korir, Mark Wyoming 14:22.03
13 Miller, Greg Wyoming 14:31.19
14 Roeder, Justin Butler 14:31.45
15 Limpf, Paul Eastern Wash. 14:33.64
16 Moeller, Mark Washington St. 14:36.55
17 Smyth, Alex Eastern Wash. 14:38.66
18 Boardman, Tom Butler 14:52.57
19 Kelting, Taylor Wyoming 14:59.48
-- Bak, Ryan Oregon TC Elite DNF
-- Luchini, Louie Oregon TC Elite DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.1
1 Holman, Cory Rend Lake 14.21
2 Klech, David Oregon 14.55
3 Shead, DeShawn Port State 14.59
4 Allen, Chris Wichita St. 14.63
5 McKown, Todd Wichita St. 14.85
6 Hersey, Eric Oregon 14.88
7 Cross, Justin Oregon 15.11
Section 2 Wind: -1.3
1 Olstedt, Dennis Lane CC 15.41
2 Johnston, Andrew UC Santa Barbara 15.46
3 Garrison, Sam Wichita St. 15.84
4 Arnold, Richard Lane CC 15.95
Section 3 Wind: -1.7
1 Blackwell, Armon Eastern Wash. 15.59
2 Burgess, William Humboldt St. 15.98
3 Trubachik, Nick Port State 16.71
4 Zerr, Jordan Wichita St. 16.98
5 Hickey, Justin Wichita St. 18.13

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Chavez, Kekoa Wyoming 52.94
2 Sullivan, Daniel Seattle U. 53.02
3 McKown, Todd Wichita St. 53.71
4 Hersey, Eric Oregon 54.00
5 Cross, Justin Oregon 54.04
6 Go, Alvin UC Santa Barbara 54.24
7 Timpe, Miles Washington 56.13
Section 2
1 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oregon 54.73
2 Johnston, Andrew UC Santa Barbara 54.80
3 Blackwell, Armon Eastern Wash. 55.08
4 Olstedt, Dennis Lane CC 56.60
5 Lim, Kevin Kajaks T&F 57.86
6 Rutley, Ethan Kajaks T&F 1:01.74
Section 3
1 Nyguard, Eric Unattached 55.06
2 Lind, Kersee Eastern Wash. 55.38
3 Mundell, Nick Eastern Wash. 55.81
4 Sanchez, Efrain Eastern Wash. 59.43

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lisgo, Stephen Butler 8:53.40
2 Lynass, Spenser Colo St. 9:04.94
3 Keyser, Jake Colo St. 9:06.85
4 Urbina, Andres Colo St. 9:15.10
5 Sava, Marius Wichita St. 9:18.52
6 McCary, David Washington 9:22.66
7 Edwards, Dan Colorado 9:23.24
8 Schuler, Brett Wyoming 9:23.77
9 Novack, Scott Auburn 9:27.09
10 Potratz, Steve Idaho 9:34.22
11 Meis, Chad Seattle Pacific 9:43.26
-- Hollingshead, Aaron Unattached DNF
-- Lawrence, John Port State DNF

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rend Lake 3:10.71
1) Bailey, Ryan 2) Watts, Chris
3) Patterson, Darren 4) Gibson, Jarius
2 Oregon 3:10.90
1) Klech, David 2) Butcher, Matt
3) Thompson, Travis 4) Barlow, Chad
3 Big Dave Simpson TC 3:12.89
1) Hendrix, Andrew 2) Greene, Fuqauwn
3) Hendrix, Anthony 4) Sparks, Miles
4 UC Santa Barbara 3:13.39
1) Bellissimo, Max 2) Newland, Jason
3) Go, Alvin 4) Martin, Ryan
5 Wichita State 3:13.60
1) Foley, Jared 2) Hartnett, Dylan
3) Smith, Justin 4) Cole, Justin
Section 2
1 Wichita State 'B' 3:17.81
1) Blanding, Keith 2) Dickman, Chris
3) McKown, Todd 4) Thiesfeld, Nate
2 Lane CC 3:18.82
1) Stubbs, Chris 2) Ryberg, Brent
3) Head, Spencer 4) Harper, Bryan
3 Washington 'B' 3:20.08
1) Timpe, Miles 2) Abdulahi, Faisal
3) Govier, Brian 4) Soberanis, Ryan
4 Oregon 'B' 3:20.47
1) Taylor, William 2) Cross, Justin
3) Hersey, Eric 4) Targett, Tanner
5 Eastern Washington 3:23.97
1) Wall, Brad 2) Clemmons, Derek
3) Mundell, Nick 4) Jones, Josh
6 Port State 3:24.16
1) Shead, DeShawn 2) Trubachik, Nick
3) Holmes, Brookman 4) Crisofulli, Tony
7 Seattle U. 3:26.27
1) Stanfield, Zach 2) Sullivan, Daniel
3) Mezzera, Jim 4) Mezzera, Tom
8 Clackamas CC 3:27.88
1) Tolento, Eric 2) Nollan, Robby
3) Keller, Wesley 4) Garner, Demarcus

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Lindsey, Grant Unattached 2.20m 7-02.50
2 Staats, Danny Oregon 2.02m 6-07.50
3 O'Connell, A.J. Oregon 1.97m 6-05.50
3 Jackson, Patric Wichita St. 1.97m 6-05.50
3 Stewart, Adam Eastern Wash. 1.97m 6-05.50
3 Praast, Stephen Eastern Wash. 1.97m 6-05.50
3 Campbell, Phillip Oregon 1.97m 6-05.50
8 Gibson, Jarius Rend Lake 1.92m 6-03.50
8 Sentman, Bryant Oregon Tech 1.92m 6-03.50
-- Trubachik, Nick Port State NH
-- Hoff, David UC Santa Barbara NH

Men Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elliott, Scott Lane CC 4.75m 15-07.00
1 Hippler, Jack Unattached 4.75m 15-07.00
3 Pruitt, Garrett Lane CC 4.60m 15-01.00
4 Bailey, Stuart Humboldt St. 4.45m 14-07.25
4 Sanchez, Efrain Eastern Wash. 4.45m 14-07.25
-- Chavez, Gabe Eastern Wash. NH
-- Pattan, Travis Southern Oregon NH
-- Trump, Jordan Concordia NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Morris, Beau Wichita St. 5.06m 16-07.25
1 O'Connor, Jared Washington 5.06m 16-07.25
3 Fegles, Robby Unattached 4.91m 16-01.25
3 Klas, Jeremy Idaho 4.91m 16-01.25
3 Vu, Ryan Washington 4.91m 16-01.25
3 Witter-Tilton, Colin Oregon 4.91m 16-01.25
3 Finley, Scott UC Santa Barbara 4.91m 16-01.25
8 Carpenter, Mike Idaho 4.76m 15-07.25
8 Codgill, Ben Eastern Wash. 4.76m 15-07.25
-- Pope, Lucas Idaho NH

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Trent Lane CC 6.78m 0.8 22-03.00
2 Johnson, Bret Oregon 6.57m 1.2 21-06.75
3 Lindquist, Seth Lane CC 6.43m 1.5 21-01.25
4 Lehman, Jacob Port State 6.21m 1.0 20-04.50
5 Sittenauer, Matt Wichita St. 6.19m 0.1 20-03.75
6 Moore, Ethan Clackamas CC 6.15m +0.0 20-02.25
-- McCune, Josh Washington FOUL
Flight 2
1 Williams, Elvie Idaho 7.64m -0.6 25-00.75
2 Olson, Damian Unattached 7.43m 3.0 24-04.50
3 Huber, Wade Unattached 7.26m 2.2 23-10.00
4 Lindstrom, Ian Wichita St. 7.15m 2.6 23-05.50
5 James, Jeremiah Wyoming 7.02m 1.2 23-00.50
6 Warren, Vernell Oregon 6.88m 1.4 22-07.00
7 Shepherd, Derrick Wichita St. 6.86m 1.4 22-06.25
8 Crawford, Josh Wichita St. 6.85m -1.1 22-05.75
-- Hopkins, Armand Eastern Wash. FOUL

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 James, Jeremiah Wyoming 14.93m 1.9 48-11.75
14.63m(1.5) 14.77m(2.9) 14.70m(0.7) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.5) 14.93m(1.9)
2 Crawford, Josh Wichita St. 14.87m 1.4 48-09.50
14.56m(2.4) 14.72m(1.3) 14.81m(1.5) 14.87m(1.4) 14.78m(3.0) FOUL(2.6)
3 Lindstrom, Ian Wichita St. 14.82m 2.3 48-07.50
14.76m(2.5) FOUL(1.2) 14.50m(1.2) 14.70m(2.5) 14.82m(2.3) FOUL(3.7)
4 Williams, Elvie Idaho 14.77m 2.0 48-05.50
14.77m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 13.98m(3.7) 14.55m(3.6) 14.58m(1.0) FOUL(2.2)
5 Alderson, John Wyoming 14.43m 0.8 47-04.25
FOUL(0.6) 14.41m(1.4) 14.43m(0.8) 14.34m(3.9) FOUL(0.7) PASS
6 Schley, Alex Unattached 14.29m 2.9 46-10.75
13.95m(2.8) 14.17m(2.5) 14.29m(2.9) 13.79m(3.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8)
6 Moore, Cameron Eastern Wash. 14.29m 2.3 46-10.75
13.96m(1.0) 13.92m(1.1) 14.29m(2.3) 14.26m(3.1) 14.25m(1.9) FOUL(2.0)
8 Hopkins, Armand Eastern Wash. 14.13m 3.7 46-04.25
FOUL(2.9) 13.98m(2.2) 14.13m(3.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.8)
9 Seals, Lane Oregon 14.05m 2.8 46-01.25
14.05m(2.8) 13.94m(1.1) 13.67m(3.7)
10 Lindquist, Seth Lane CC 14.03m 2.7 46-00.50
FOUL(3.0) 13.84m(1.7) 14.03m(2.7)
11 Shepherd, Derrick Wichita St. 14.00m 4.7 45-11.25
FOUL(4.4) 13.82m(1.6) 14.00m(4.7)
12 Warren, Vernell Oregon 13.97m 3.2 45-10.00
13.97m(3.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.1)
13 Schaudt, Brian Oregon 13.87m 2.2 45-06.25
FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.0) 13.87m(2.2)
14 Matchett, Joel Oregon Tech 13.63m 2.5 44-08.75
13.63m(2.5) 13.60m(2.3) 13.04m(2.5)
15 Zerr, Jordan Wichita St. 13.42m 3.3 44-00.50
FOUL(2.9) 13.42m(3.3) 13.30m(3.4)
-- McCune, Josh Washington FOUL
FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6)

Men Shot Put B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rogan, James Idaho 15.80m 51-10.00
2 Tong, Quan Wichita St. 15.56m 51-00.75
3 Umstead, Alex UC Santa Barbara 15.10m 49-06.50
4 Slowey, Jason Western Oregon 14.76m 48-05.25
5 Rockenbach, Jaret Port State 14.19m 46-06.75
6 Perry, Max Lane CC 13.96m 45-09.75
7 Wilkomm, Bryan Humboldt St. 13.82m 45-04.25
8 Horn, Randall Oregon 13.74m 45-01.00
9 Taiwo, Jeremy Washington 12.86m 42-02.25
10 Zerr, Jordan Wichita St. 10.27m 33-08.50

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rodhe, Justin Unattached 18.96m 62-02.50
2 Anderson, Scott UC Santa Barbara 17.56m 57-07.50
3 Mannucci, Eugenio Idaho 16.92m 55-06.25
4 Jarvis, Matt Chico St. 16.42m 53-10.50
5 Howard, David Eastern Wash. 15.66m 51-04.50
6 Hellekson, Chris Montana 14.94m 49-00.25
7 Haase, Nick Port State 13.25m 43-05.75
8 Whitney, Beau Idaho 11.26m 36-11.50

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Conwell, William Club Northwest 59.11m 193-11
56.67m 59.01m ND 56.95m 59.11m ND
2 Schutz, Jason Unattached 56.39m 185-00
ND 56.39m 55.95m ND ND 55.71m
3 Thurmond, Reedus Club Northwest 54.82m 179-10
54.82m ND ND ND ND 54.19m
4 Midles, Zack Washington 50.95m 167-02
ND 47.88m 47.28m 45.38m ND 50.95m
5 Follmer, Peter Washington 50.48m 165-07
37.30m 48.19m 48.71m ND 50.48m ND
6 Plante, Joe Wyoming 49.38m 162-00
49.38m ND 46.99m ND ND ND
7 Schwinn, Mathew Unattached 49.31m 161-09
49.31m 48.91m ND PASS PASS PASS
8 Kay, Nik Concordia 49.21m 161-05
47.16m ND 49.21m ND ND ND
9 Anderson, Scott UC Santa Barbara 47.69m 156-05
ND 47.69m ND
10 Godell, Alex Colo St. 47.61m 156-02
ND 47.61m ND
11 Whitney, Beau Idaho 43.72m 143-05
ND ND 43.72m
12 Tong, Quan Wichita St. 42.15m 138-03
ND 42.15m ND

Men Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wilhelm, Thomas Humboldt St. 46.60m 152-11
2 Sheuerman, Nick UC Santa Barbara 45.59m 149-07
3 Hellekson, Chris Montana 44.69m 146-07
4 Taylor, Angus Washington 44.24m 145-02
5 Rogan, James Idaho 44.09m 144-08
6 Howard, David Eastern Wash. 43.36m 142-03
7 Horn, Randall Oregon 43.10m 141-05
8 Boling, Jacob Idaho 41.11m 134-10
9 Ruud, Evan Idaho 39.48m 129-06
10 Davis, Austin Oregon 36.53m 119-10

Men Hammer Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Angus Washington 56.32m 184-09
2 Penny, Scott Oregon 55.11m 180-10
3 Umstead, Alex UC Santa Barbara 52.78m 173-02
4 Hellekson, Chris Montana 52.62m 172-08
5 Jarvis, Matt Chico St. 52.49m 172-02
6 Lindgren, Tyler Lane CC 50.00m 164-00
7 Marin, Anthony Western Oregon 49.11m 161-01
8 Perry, Max Lane CC 48.98m 160-08
9 Norris, Cam Oregon 46.96m 154-01
10 Wright, Bradley Humboldt St. 46.64m 153-00
11 Irby, Cody Eastern Wash. 46.51m 152-07

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shanklin, Jake Wyoming 63.29m 207-08
2 Midles, Zack Washington 63.07m 206-11
3 Bingisser, Martin Switzerland 62.91m 206-05
4 Rogan, James Idaho 61.19m 200-09
5 Ruud, Evan Idaho 59.59m 195-06
6 Schultz, Greg Concordia 59.30m 194-07
7 Johnson, Steven Oregon 58.14m 190-09
8 Stray, Jordan Oregon 56.97m 186-11
9 Lambert, Sam Wyoming 54.28m 178-01
-- Godell, Alex Colo St. FOUL
-- Boling, Jacob Idaho FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hostetler, Cyrus Oregon 79.83m 261-11
79.83m 70.73m 66.44m 67.76m PASS PASS
2 Hetzendorf, John Unattached 71.52m 234-08
70.72m FOUL 67.18m FOUL 66.57m 71.52m
3 Nielsen, Kyle Washington 69.30m 227-04
68.46m FOUL 69.30m 66.99m FOUL FOUL
4 Wolff, Alex Oregon 69.23m 227-01
68.51m 67.41m 64.39m 62.76m 66.33m 69.23m
5 Nelson, Britton Oregon 65.39m 214-06
60.95m 59.17m 65.39m 57.03m FOUL 63.05m
6 Capps, Adam Wichita St. 60.90m 199-10
60.90m FOUL 60.72m 56.96m 59.37m FOUL
7 Bawden, Nicholas Unattached 60.62m 198-11
60.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Mazanec, Trent Wichita St. 60.20m 197-06
60.20m 57.78m PASS 59.33m 56.37m PASS
9 Hook, Kyle Idaho 59.67m 195-09
59.03m 59.67m 58.49m
10 Roshau, Paul Concordia 56.40m 185-00
56.40m 54.61m FOUL
11 Nyland, David Washington 53.63m 175-11
51.78m 53.63m 51.63m

Men Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Trubachik, Nick Port State 60.45m 198-04
58.86m 54.73m 60.45m 58.57m
2 Morrill, Westin Port State 59.65m 195-08
57.67m 59.00m FOUL 59.65m
3 Clevenger, John Eastern Wash. 59.14m 194-00
59.14m 57.43m 58.21m FOUL
4 Irby, Cody Eastern Wash. 58.48m 191-10
55.71m 56.53m 58.48m 57.72m
5 Mettler, Aaron Eastern Wash. 58.43m 191-08
FOUL 55.71m 55.61m 58.43m
6 Ferreira, Henry Wyoming 54.00m 177-02
50.21m 54.00m PASS ND
7 Taiwo, Jeremy Washington 53.43m 175-03
FOUL 39.16m 53.43m FOUL
8 Woods, Zach Washington 51.53m 169-01
51.53m FOUL ND ND
9 Gomez, Kyle Oregon Tech 50.14m 164-06
48.66m ND ND 50.14m
10 Henry, D'Andre Humboldt St. 44.68m 146-07
44.68m ND FOUL ND
11 Hickey, Justin Wichita St. 41.00m 134-06
41.00m ND ND ND

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.2
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 10.66 938
2 McVein, Aaron Oregon 11.21 814
3 Taylor, Justin Wichita St. 11.25 806
4 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 11.27 801
5 McGinty, Brian Oregon 11.28 799
6 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 11.86 679

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 47.54 932
2 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 49.31 847
3 McVein, Aaron Oregon 51.24 758
4 Taylor, Justin Wichita St. 52.01 724
5 McGinty, Brian Oregon 53.40 665
6 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 54.20 631

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 4:26.78 766
2 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 4:28.93 752
3 McVein, Aaron Oregon 4:53.04 600
4 McGinty, Brian Oregon 5:20.70 446
5 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 5:22.76 436

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.4
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 14.08 964
2 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 15.24 821
3 Taylor, Justin Wichita St. 16.34 695
Section 2 Wind: 2.4
1 McGinty, Brian Oregon 17.92 532
2 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 17.93 531
3 McVein, Aaron Oregon 20.19 334

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 2.05m 6-08.75 850
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11
P P P P P P P P O O P O O O XXO O P XXX
2 McVein, Aaron Oregon 2.02m 6-07.50 822
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05
P P P P P P P P O P XO P XXO XO XXO XXX
3 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 1.90m 6-02.75 714
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93
P P P P P P P P XO O O XXX
4 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 1.78m 5-10.00 610
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P P P P O XO XXX
5 McGinty, Brian Oregon 1.66m 5-05.25 512
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
O P O P XXX
-- Taylor, Justin Wichita St. NH
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
P P P P P P P P XXX

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 4.55m 14-11.00 775
1 McGinty, Brian Oregon 4.55m 14-11.00 775
3 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 4.35m 14-03.25 716
4 McVein, Aaron Oregon 3.65m 11-11.75 522
5 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 3.55m 11-07.75 496
-- Taylor, Justin Wichita St. NH

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 7.58m 3.9 24-10.50 955
7.45m(3.1) 7.58m(3.9) PASS
2 Taylor, Justin Wichita St. 6.84m +0.0 22-05.25 776
6.84m(+0.0) 6.67m(1.2) 6.51m(1.7)
3 McVein, Aaron Oregon 6.75m 2.0 22-01.75 755
6.75m(2.0) 6.71m(3.0) 6.52m(+0.0)
4 McGinty, Brian Oregon 6.58m 1.0 21-07.25 716
6.58m(1.0) FOUL(3.7) 6.46m(+0.0)
5 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 6.30m 1.4 20-08.00 652
6.30m(1.4) 6.28m(1.7) 6.28m(-0.4)
6 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 6.07m 2.6 19-11.00 602
5.93m(1.5) 6.07m(2.6) 5.80m(+0.0)

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Taylor, Justin Wichita St. 12.37m 40-07.00 629
FOUL 12.28m 12.37m
2 McVein, Aaron Oregon 11.68m 38-04.00 587
11.68m FOUL FOUL
3 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 11.61m 38-01.25 583
11.33m 11.61m FOUL
4 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 11.16m 36-07.50 556
10.95m 11.16m 11.06m
5 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 10.79m 35-05.00 533
10.03m 10.79m FOUL
6 McGinty, Brian Oregon 9.14m 30-00.00 434
8.36m 9.14m 9.09m

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 38.28m 125-07 630
35.06m 36.15m 38.28m
2 McVein, Aaron Oregon 38.02m 124-09 624
38.02m FOUL FOUL
3 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 35.97m 118-00 583
29.24m 31.83m 35.97m
4 McGinty, Brian Oregon 29.40m 96-05 453
29.40m FOUL FOUL
5 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 25.61m 84-00 379
19.39m 25.61m FOUL
-- Taylor, Justin Wichita St. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 53.70m 176-02 644
38.61m 45.27m 53.70m
2 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 49.50m 162-05 581
48.69m 49.50m 47.06m
3 McVein, Aaron Oregon 48.98m 160-08 574
44.26m 45.27m 48.98m
4 McGinty, Brian Oregon 42.52m 139-06 479
31.99m 42.52m 39.83m
5 Taylor, Justin Wichita St. 41.93m 137-07 470
FOUL 41.93m FOUL
6 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 37.91m 124-04 412
PASS 24.97m 37.91m

Men Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eaton, Ashton Oregon 8023
2 Ackley, Marshall Oregon 6933
3 McVein, Aaron Oregon 6390
4 McGinty, Brian Oregon 5811
5 Kerem, Ingmar Oregon 5413

Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.9
1 Bailey, Ryan Rend Lake 20.71
2 Butler, LaShawn Rend Lake 21.51
3 Foley, Jared Wichita St. 21.83
4 Patterson, Darren Rend Lake 21.93
5 Newland, Jason UC Santa Barbara 22.08
6 Thomson, Ira Unattached 22.24
7 Hogges, Jguwon Unattached 22.63
Section 2 Wind: 1.4
1 Gudaitis, Jeff Washington 21.89
2 Bacon, Randy Washington 22.05
3 Stubbs, Chris Lane CC 22.16
4 Dickman, Chris Wichita St. 22.40
5 Hartnett, Dylan Wichita St. 22.47
6 Baker, Antwun Southern Oregon 22.47
7 Williams, Kurt Eastern Wash. 22.60
8 Michener, Sam Idaho 22.60
Section 3 Wind: 2.1
1 Cole, Justin Wichita St. 22.57
2 Stanfield, Zach Seattle U. 22.58
3 Smith, Justin Wichita St. 22.58
4 Blanding, Keith Wichita St. 22.76
5 Garrison, Sam Wichita St. 23.46
6 Targett, Tanner Oregon 23.80

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Rupp, Galen Oregon 28:28.68
2 Puskedra, Luke Oregon 28:34.17
3 Sambu, Stephen Rend Lake 28:37.96
4 Kotut, Matthew Rend Lake 30:51.09
5 Mauk, Andrew Colo St. 30:55.80
-- Leer, Will Oregon TC Elite DNF
-- Thompson, Chris Oregon TC Elite DNF

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rend Lake 39.90
1) Bailey, Ryan 2) Butler, LaShawn
3) Holman, Cory 4) Patterson, Darren
2 Wichita State 41.69
1) Nedd, Denny 2) Sittenauer, Matt
3) Blanding, Keith 4) Lindstrom, Ian
3 Wichita State 'B' 42.40
1) Cole, Justin 2) Hartnett, Dylan
3) McKown, Todd 4) Dickman, Chris
4 Clackamas CC 42.69
1) Tolento, Eric 2) Keller, Wesley
3) Nollan, Robby 4) Garner, Demarcus
5 Lane CC 42.70
1) Norman, Taylor 2) Stubbs, Chris
3) Christianson, Austin 4) Harper, Bryan
6 Seattle U. 42.91
1) Mezzera, Jim 2) Stanfield, Zach
3) Sullivan, Daniel 4) Mezzera, Tom
7 Eastern Washington 43.14
1) Jones, Josh 2) Blackwell, Armon
3) Clemmons, Derek 4) Williams, Kurt
8 Clark College 44.79
1) Willis, Julian 2) Washington, Nate
3) Jackson, Aaron 4) Barrett, Ryan

Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Abbott, Zach M David Douglas HS 16.64 10
2 Kallapa, Kaleb M Columbia River H 16.88 8
3 Andriano, Jose M South Kitsap 17.63 6
4 Sesser, Kanya W Tualatin HS 19.64 5
5 Ettinger, Eli M UO Adaptive Spor 22.00 4
6 Dewald, Carleigh W Canby Middle Sch 28.46 3
7 Helmkamp, Randi W Lakeridge HS 31.49 2
8 Hardin, Brady W Mountain View HS 42.43 1

Mixed 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Kallapa, Kaleb M Columbia River H 3:40.54
2 Andriano, Jose M South Kitsap 4:01.94
3 Abbott, Zach M David Douglas HS 4:09.24
4 Sesser, Kanya W Tualatin HS 5:08.55
5 Canaday, Ming W Newberg HS 6:18.07
6 Dewald, Carleigh W Canby Middle Sch 7:12.46
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 462 12 645  
2014 1 409 9 499  
2013 1 218 4 874  
2012 1 217 12 1314  
2011 1 374 8 505  
2010 1 220 5 375 1
2009 1 199 3 387 2
2008 1 363 13 582 2
2007 2 91 5    
2006 1 32 9    
2005 1 2 5    
2004 1   2    
1996   21      
1991   22