Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2007 Apr 20th to Apr 28th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
 

Media for 2007

Videos (91)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2007

XO Invite and Oregon Invitational

 

2007 Results - Oregon Invitational and XO Invite

Published by
Matt   on Apr 21st 2007, 8:59pm
Event 82  Men Hammer Throw - B section College
==========================================================================
 Athletes receive 4 throws only.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Evan Rude                    Central Washington      55.68m     182-08
  2 Brian Lindquist              Weber State             54.68m     179-05
  3 Anthony Marin                Western Oregon          53.24m     174-08
  4 John Pilling                 Central Michigan        52.46m     172-01
  5 Greg Pilling                 Central Michigan        51.58m     169-03
  6 Quinten Baxter               Clackamas CC            50.36m     165-03
  7 Kyle Sherry                  Humboldt State          50.35m     165-02
  8 Tanner Rauk                  Montana State           48.88m     160-04
  9 Scott Penny                  Unattached              48.07m     157-08
 10 Pat Eckerson                 Montana State           46.47m     152-05
 11 Jeremiah Drelleshak          Concordia (Ore.)        45.36m     148-10
 -- Mike Hill                    Oregon                      ND           

Event 28  Women 5000 Meter Run - Section 2 College
===============================================================
 2 waterfall alleys will be used.                              
 Positions #1-16 on inside alley.                              
 Positions #17 and higher on outside alley.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Mary Torres                  Chico State           17:01.33
  2 Camille Moseley              Eastern Washington    17:04.17
  3 Tiffany Beechy               UO Running Club       17:05.17
  4 Mattie Bridgmon              Eastern Washington    17:07.31
  5 Kristina Holtz               Sacramento St.        17:09.34
  6 Brittany Morreale            Air Force             17:19.23
  7 Sarah Montez                 Chico State           17:30.32
  8 Lindsey Nelson               Chico State           17:30.54
  9 Adrienne Nova                Portland              17:31.62
 10 Caroline Gottschalk          Montana State         17:32.76
 11 Krista Stangel               Oregon State          17:34.18
 12 Neoma Palmer                 Oregon State          17:35.51
 13 Elizabeth Carey              Team XO               17:38.59
 14 Emily Higgins                Wyoming               17:41.69
 15 Hayely Oveson                Oregon State          17:42.43
 16 Shannon Edwards              Albertson             17:43.19
 17 Amanda Kamm                  Portland State        17:54.39
 18 Elisabeth Driscoll           Montana State         18:02.28
 19 Vanessa Hawkins              Utah State            18:08.86
 20 Amelia Slagle                Charlotte             18:11.57
 21 Lindsay Petri                Kentucky              18:20.74
 -- Ashley Francis               Oregon State               DNS

Event 60  Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.90m - 1.95m - 2.00m - 2.05m - 2.10m - 2.13m               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Norris Frederick             Washington               2.16m    7-01.00
  2 Kyley Johnson                Team XO                  2.16m    7-01.00
  3 LeRon Brown                  Cal St. Fullerton        2.05m    6-08.75
  4 Jason Boness                 Team XO                  2.05m    6-08.75
  5 Teddy Davis                  Washington               2.05m    6-08.75
  6 Jack Jensen                  Oregon                   2.05m    6-08.75
  7 Charlie Hirning              Montana State            2.00m    6-06.75
  7 Damian Olson                 Team XO                  2.00m    6-06.75
  7 A. J. O'Connell              Oregon                   2.00m    6-06.75
  7 Casey Parker                 Utah State               2.00m    6-06.75
  7 Ryan Grinnell                Montana                  2.00m    6-06.75
  7 John Strang                  Utah State               2.00m    6-06.75
 13 Chad Chambers                Eastern Washington       1.95m    6-04.75
 13 Matt Warner                  Central Michigan         1.95m    6-04.75
 15 Peter Geist                  Western Washington       1.90m    6-02.75
 15 Ashton Eaton                 Oregon                   1.90m    6-02.75
 -- Danny Cosgrove               Portland                    NH           
 -- Alex Grazda                  Mt. Hood CC                 NH           
 -- Jonathon Golden              Cal St. Fullerton           NH           

Event 51  Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 West runway                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lauryn Jordan                Team XO                  6.11m   1.7  20-00.50
  2 Lori Vaught                  Sacramento St.           5.99m   2.7  19-08.00
  3 Nancy Searcy                 Sacramento St.           5.89m   1.3  19-04.00
  4 Kelly Figueira               Cal St. Fullerton        5.68m   1.8  18-07.75
  5 Ashley Quay                  Portland State           5.66m   0.8  18-07.00
  6 Carlyn Whitney               Sacramento St.           5.63m   1.7  18-05.75
  7 Daria Pavlov                 Washington               5.49m   1.9  18-00.25
  8 Antoinette Payne             Portland State           5.48m   1.6  17-11.75
  9 Liz Fuller                   Washington               5.27m   1.3  17-03.50
 -- Christabel Nettey            Kajaks T&F                 DNS                
 -- Sabrina Nettey               Kajaks T&F                 DNS                

Event 56  Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 East runway                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Justin Lawrence              CNW/S.E.T.A.            15.12m   2.4  49-07.25
  2 Jonnie Gale                  Weber State             14.85m   1.5  48-08.75
  3 Terrell Brown                Weber State             14.82m   1.7  48-07.50
  4 Ryan Grinnell                Montana                 14.63m   1.1  48-00.00
  5 Josh McCune                  Clark College           14.05m   0.9  46-01.25
  6 Stephen Marshall             Concordia (Ore.)        13.99m   1.2  45-10.75
  7 Cameron Moore                Eastern Washington      13.86m   1.7  45-05.75
  8 Jeff Kaune                   Eastern Washington      13.83m   1.8  45-04.50
  9 Levi Knudson                 Eastern Washington      13.75m   1.6  45-01.50
 10 Corey Fredericks             Washington              13.51m   1.7  44-04.00
 11 William Puaa                 Oregon                  13.28m   1.3  43-07.00

Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run - Section 2 College
===============================================================
 2 waterfall alleys will be used.                              
 Positions #1-20 on inside alley.                              
 Positions #21 and higher on outside alley.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Michael Kilburg              Portland              14:06.64
  2 Carlos Trujillo              Oregon                14:06.71
  3 Joaquin Chapa                Unattached            14:07.41
  4 Jon Thomas                   Oregon                14:07.84
  5 Mike Sayenko                 Washington            14:08.71
  6 J. D. Krawczyk               UC Santa Barbara      14:08.87
  7 Sean Houseworth              Air Force             14:11.23
  8 David Ruschena               Unattached            14:13.47
  9 Kenneth Klotz                Unattached            14:14.72
 10 Daniel Mercado               Unattached            14:15.46
 11 Jonathan Hickey              Washington            14:22.95
 12 Jonathan Marcus              West Valley TC        14:23.85
 13 Curtis Suver                 Eastern Washington    14:24.63
 14 Gregory Liebl                North Dakota St.      14:24.82
 15 Roger Cahill                 Unattached            14:26.81
 16 Bret Ferrier                 Weber State           14:29.71
 17 Ryan Jank                    Charlotte             14:30.10
 18 Matt Williams                Air Force             14:30.94
 19 Ian McFarland                Air Force             14:32.10
 20 Jon Harding                  Washington            14:33.81
 21 Adu Dentamo                  Charlotte             14:36.84
 22 Chuck McKenzie               Portland              14:38.05
 23 Chris Ashley                 UC Santa Barbara      14:39.27
 24 Micah Tyhurst                UC Santa Barbara      14:47.18
 25 James Schanandore            North Dakota St.      15:01.12
 26 Joe Curran                   Air Force             15:02.13
 27 Sean Williams                Eastside TC           15:12.77
 -- Andrew Lacy                  Wisconsin                  DNF
 -- Trevor O'Brien               Unattached                 DNF
 -- Mike McGrath                 Oregon                     DNF

Event 75  Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Christina Scherwin           Denmark                 56.89m     186-08
  2 Rachel Yurkovich             Oregon                  52.55m     172-05
  3 Ashley McCrea                Oregon                  50.34m     165-02
  4 Sarah Malone                 Team XO                 48.54m     159-03
  5 Kim Berg                     Montana State           48.13m     157-11
  6 Carolee Gutierrez            Eastern Washington      46.38m     152-02
  7 Inger Appanaitis             Nevada                  44.99m     147-07
  8 Kara Meeuwsen                Oregon                  42.59m     139-09
  9 Ashley Ast                   Sacramento St.          41.89m     137-05
 10 Alicia Mills                 Montana                 40.81m     133-11
 11 Monica Miller                Weber State             39.08m     128-02
 12 Katie McMeel                 Central Washington      31.93m     104-09

Event 46  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section 3 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Mike Powers                  UC Santa Barbara       9:11.36
  2 Michael Thompson             Idaho                  9:12.15
  3 Sam Brancheau                Western Washington     9:12.29
  4 Shadrack Too                 Wyoming                9:13.95
  5 Jason Beck                   Air Force              9:15.27
  6 Keever Henry                 Western Washington     9:17.10
  7 Tim Pierie                   Wisconsin              9:19.57
  8 Josh Van Wyngaarden          Air Force              9:20.96
  9 Jasper Peach                 Humboldt State         9:23.60
 10 Logan Senrud                 Western Washington     9:23.94
 11 Brett Schuler                Wyoming                9:28.88
 12 Geoff Anderson               Central Washington     9:28.97
 13 Justin Mason                 Air Force              9:40.93
 14 Jesus Solis                  Humboldt State         9:40.98

Event 46  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section 3 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Mike Powers                  UC Santa Barbara       9:11.36
  2 Michael Thompson             Idaho                  9:12.15
  3 Sam Brancheau                Western Washington     9:12.29
  4 Shadrack Too                 Wyoming                9:13.95
  5 Jason Beck                   Air Force              9:15.27
  6 Keever Henry                 Western Washington     9:17.10
  7 Tim Pierie                   Wisconsin              9:19.57
  8 Josh Van Wyngaarden          Air Force              9:20.96
  9 Jasper Peach                 Humboldt State         9:23.60
 10 Logan Senrud                 Western Washington     9:23.94
 11 Brett Schuler                Wyoming                9:28.88
 12 Geoff Anderson               Central Washington     9:28.97
 13 Justin Mason                 Air Force              9:40.93
 14 Jesus Solis                  Humboldt State         9:40.98

Event 81  Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brian Richotte               Oregon                  66.65m     218-08
  2 David Paul                   Eastern Washington      64.47m     211-06
  3 Jake Shanklin                Wyoming                 60.55m     198-08
  4 Brad Charters                Wyoming                 60.46m     198-04
  5 Greg Schultz                 Concordia (Ore.)        59.54m     195-04
  6 Steven Johnson               Oregon                  56.64m     185-10
  7 Kevin Liu                    Utah State              55.88m     183-04
  8 Scott Hutchison              Cal St. Fullerton       54.73m     179-07
  9 Mike Marsh                   Central Michigan        54.40m     178-06
 -- Jesse Allen                  Montana State             FOUL           
 -- Mike Milakovic               Unattached                FOUL           

Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run - Section 3 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Nick Lorenz                  Unattached             3:48.31
  2 Ross Schilling               North Dakota St.       3:48.84
  3 Steve Shepherd               Weber State            3:49.01
  4 Brian Govier                 Washington             3:49.68
  5 Matt Owen                    Washington             3:50.57
  6 Kelly Spady                  Washington             3:50.68
  7 Chase Eckard                 Charlotte              3:50.78
  8 Richard Elmore               Air Force              3:52.96
  9 Ben Porter                   Wisconsin              3:53.35
 10 Tommy Schmitz                Marquette              3:53.59
 11 Jake Schmitt                 Unattached             3:54.40
 12 Jonathan Thomas              Kentucky               3:55.43
 13 Fred Setterington            Kajaks T&F             3:56.96
 14 Michael Huntington           Wyoming                3:57.86
 15 Jeffrey Paneda               Sacramento St.         4:01.43
 -- Kevin Elliott                OTC                        DNF
 -- Sebastian Ortiz              Air Force                  DNF
 -- James Hatch                  OTC                        DNF

Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run - Section 2 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 John Richardson              Kentucky               3:44.80
  2 Andrew Wheating              Oregon                 3:45.17
  3 David Olson                  Weber State            3:45.59
  4 Rob Vermillion               Team XO                3:45.97
  5 Brad Osguthorpe              Weber State            3:46.40
  6 Kurt Benninger               Notre Dame             3:47.07
  7 Patrick Smyth                Notre Dame             3:47.15
  8 Ian Cronin                   Team XO                3:47.21
  9 James Withers                Oregon                 3:48.08
 10 Steven Swartz                Colorado St.           3:48.83
 11 Alexander Casteel            Oregon                 3:49.93
 12 Duke Wasteney                Oregon                 3:49.98
 13 Scott Smith                  UC Santa Barbara       3:53.35
 -- Sean Jefferson               OTC                        DNF

Event 23  Men 1500 Meter Run - Section 1 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Stephen Pifer                Colorado               3:41.77
  2 Andrew Acosta                Oregon                 3:42.40
  3 Craig Miller                 Wisconsin              3:42.67
  4 Nick Symmonds                OTC                    3:42.89
  5 Brendan O'Keefe              Zap Fitness            3:43.34
  6 Jake Watson                  Notre Dame             3:43.59
  7 Sean O'Brien                 OTC                    3:43.62
  8 John Bolas                   Wisconsin              3:44.21
  9 Thomas Chamney               Notre Dame             3:44.38
 10 Yasuhiro Tago                Chuugoku Electri       3:45.44
 11 Anthony Chiulli              Colorado               3:49.55
 -- Courtney Jaworski            OTC                        DNF

Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run - Section 1 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Nicole Teter                 OTC                    4:14.83
  2 Megan Metcalfe               New Balance            4:16.28
  3 Jessica Pixler               Seattle Pacific        4:19.81
  4 Amber McGown                 Team XO                4:20.42
  5 Nanae Kuwashiro              ACOM                   4:22.12
  6 Chise Miyazaki               ACOM                   4:25.31
  7 Brianna Dahm                 OTC                    4:27.05
  8 Danielle Korb                Colorado St.           4:27.29
  9 Chantelle Dron               Colorado St.           4:32.89
 10 Jennie Twitchell             Utah State             4:38.50
 -- Sara Schaaf                  Unattached                 DNF

Event 20  Women 1500 Meter Run - Section 2 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Brianna Anderson-Gregg       Eugene Health &        4:23.76
  2 Cassie Peller                Marquette              4:24.55
  3 Jamie Stubbs                 Weber State            4:25.71
  4 Zoe Buckman                  Oregon                 4:25.97
  5 Georganne Way                Kentucky               4:27.28
  6 Megan Lewis                  UC Santa Barbara       4:27.52
  7 Kirsten Anthony              Colorado St.           4:28.42
  8 Katie Follett                Washington             4:29.38
  9 Dana Morgan                  Portland               4:30.24
 10 Danielle Domenichelli        UC Santa Barbara       4:30.80
 11 Heather Loseke               Colorado St.           4:32.56
 12 Stephanie Rothstein          UC Santa Barbara       4:33.51
 13 Staci Bielenberg             Portland State         4:34.41
 14 Cody Halsey                  North Dakota St.       4:35.74
 15 Mo Huber                     Washington             4:41.60
 16 Emily Collins                Washington             4:43.59
 -- Zoe Nelson                   Oregon                     DNF

Event 45  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section 2 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Brandon Bethke               Wisconsin              8:58.04
  2 Brad Liber                   Washington             9:05.31
  3 Ryan Gasper                  Wisconsin              9:06.18
  4 Jake Januszewski             North Dakota St.       9:08.11
  5 Nick Johnson                 UO Running Club        9:08.51
  6 Andre Silva                  Kentucky               9:08.82
  7 Dan Bingham                  Montana                9:09.02
  8 Tim Tollefson                Chico State            9:10.53
  9 Steven Ault                  Portland               9:12.10
 10 Jason Walker                 Team Eugene            9:13.67
 11 Dylan Gant                   Simon Fraser           9:32.05
 12 Ken Simeone                  Charlotte              9:35.55

Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section 1 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Peter Nowill                 Unattached             8:33.61
  2 Max King                     OTC                    8:34.78
  3 Corey Nowitzke               Eastern Michigan       8:35.10
  4 Luke Watson                  adidas                 8:38.70
  5 Rob Watson                   Colorado St.           8:38.92
  6 Todd Ptacek                  Notre Dame             8:49.55
  7 Philemon Tanui               Wyoming                8:50.80
  8 Codie See                    Wisconsin              8:52.59
  9 Lucas Meyer                  OTC                    8:53.40
 10 Eric Kiauka                  Unattached             9:00.71
 11 Diego Moreno-Guzman          Idaho                  9:03.34
 12 Mike Chavez                  UC Santa Barbara       9:04.18
 13 Chris Winter                 Oregon                 9:04.39
 14 David Brent                  Eastern Michigan       9:09.83
 -- Joshua McAdams               New Balance                DNS

Event 42  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section 1 College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jane Rudkin                  Team XO               10:17.25
  2 Stacie Lifferth              Utah State            10:18.89
  3 Meredith Macgregor           Simon Fraser          10:26.83
  4 Bevin Kennelly               Idaho                 10:31.66
  5 Bethany Nickless             UC Santa Barbara      10:35.73
  6 Kristen Hemphill             Colorado St.          10:42.41
  7 Kara DeWalt                  Montana               10:50.73
  8 Andrea Halasek               Kentucky              10:50.96
  9 Lauren Denfeld               Oregon State          10:52.14
 10 Allix Lee-Painter            Idaho                 10:52.50
 11 Amy Cook                     Weber State           10:55.26
 12 Kayla Larson                 Montana State         10:59.54
 13 Kristi Farson                UC Santa Barbara      11:02.82
 14 Jean-Marie Peterson          Oregon State          11:03.47
 15 Karin Rohde                  Seattle Pacific       11:03.73
 16 Natalie Hemphill             Portland              11:04.06
 17 Emily Mathis                 Oregon                11:04.75
 18 Sarah Benson                 Central Washington    11:11.44
 19 Jessica Harper               Western Oregon        11:32.21
 20 Megan Rolland                Humboldt State        11:33.33
 21 Lyndsey McKillip             Clackamas CC          11:36.80

Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run - Section 1 College
===============================================================
 2 waterfall alleys will be used.                              
 Positions #1-16 on inside alley.                              
 Positions #17 and higher on outside alley.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kara Goucher                 NIKE                  15:16.86
  2 Lauren Fleshman              NIKE                  15:25.92
  3 Lisa Jane Weightman          Unattached            15:54.31
  4 Caroline Cretti              Zap Fitness           16:35.88
  5 Gretchen Johnson             Wyoming               16:41.21
  6 Heidi Bouwhuis               Weber State           16:42.64
  7 Jane Daniels                 Charlotte             16:44.21
  8 Amie Dahnke                  Portland              16:51.55
  9 Hadas Moser                  UC Santa Barbara      17:09.71
 10 Michelle Garcia              Sacramento St.        17:11.69
 11 Kristen Kolstad              Simon Fraser          17:13.89
 12 Caroline Berry               Utah State            17:14.21
 13 Ashley Hadway                Montana State         17:16.97
 14 Allie Brosh                  Montana               17:18.71
 15 Mandy Macalister             Idaho                 17:20.95
 16 Ronnie Nagel                 North Dakota St.      17:22.43
 17 Kristen Rohde                Portland              17:24.64
 18 Shannon Elmer                British Columbia      17:29.18
 19 Nora Narloch                 North Dakota St.      17:29.31
 20 Kaitlin Poggi                Unattached            18:29.66
 -- Amber McGown                 Team XO                    DNF
 -- Bailey Schutte               Unattached                 DNF
 -- Rebecca Stallwood            Saucony                    DNF
 -- Megan Metcalfe               New Balance                DNF

Event 77  Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ryan Brandel                 Oregon                  69.17m     226-11
  2 Mike Simmons                 Clackamas CC            66.11m     216-11
  3 Nicholas Bawden              Humboldt State          64.29m     210-11
  4 Tyler Cathey                 Eastern Washington      62.11m     203-09
  5 Logan Labbe                  Montana                 61.82m     202-10
  6 Chris Kirkwood               Sacramento St.          61.28m     201-00
  7 Taylor Hensen                Montana State           60.17m     197-05
  8 Dustin Degen                 Montana State           59.73m     195-11
  9 Chase Taylor                 Utah State              58.19m     190-11
 10 Dan van Swearingen           Montana State           58.00m     190-03
 11 Marcus Wells                 Air Force               50.45m     165-06
 -- John Stiegeler               Team XO                    SCR           

Event 29  Men 5000 Meter Run - Section 1 College
===============================================================
 Bill McChesney Jr. Memorial 5000m Race                        
 2 waterfall alleys will be used.                              
 Positions #1-17 on inside alley.                              
 Positions #18 and higher on outside alley.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Galen Rupp                   Oregon                13:30.49
  2 Chris Solinsky               Wisconsin             13:30.54
  3 Bolota Asmerom               Unattached            13:34.23
  4 Michael Aish                 NIKE                  13:34.42
  5 Terukazu Omori               Shikoku Denryoku      13:34.44
  6 Sean Graham                  OTC                   13:39.97
  7 Dan Browne                   NIKE                  13:42.95
  8 Jonathon Riley               NIKE                  13:43.66
  9 Thomas Morgan                Zap Fitness           13:53.67
 10 Jason Woolhouse              Unattached            13:55.40
 11 Jeff Powers                  Central Michigan      13:55.76
 12 Kenji Noguchi                Shikoku Denryoku      13:56.54
 13 Andrew Carlson               adidas                13:57.60
 14 John Moore                   Portland              14:00.41
 15 Kevin Castille               Team Eugene           14:00.65
 16 Trent Hoerr                  Illinois              14:02.73
 17 Jerry Ziak                   Kajaks T&F            14:06.12
 18 Ryan Warrenburg              Zap Fitness           14:06.38
 19 Matt Withrow                 Wisconsin             14:07.31
 20 Christian Wagner             Wisconsin             14:09.05
 21 Louie Luchini                OTC                   14:18.22
 22 Mark Korir                   Wyoming               14:31.17
 23 Matt Sheeks                  Portland              14:38.53
 -- Shadrack Kiptoo-Biwott       Oregon                     DNF
 -- Mike McGrath                 Oregon                     DNF

Event 33  Men 10000 Meter Run College
===============================================================
 2 waterfall alleys will be used.                              
 Positions #1-16 on inside alley.                              
 Positions #17 and higher on outside alley.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jordan Horn                  Cal St. Fullerton     29:02.57
  2 Eric Logsdon                 Team XO               29:03.58
  3 Celedonio Rodriguez          Reebok                29:12.97
  4 Karl Dusen                   Brooks Manhattan      29:27.58
  5 Frank Macreery               Team XO               29:34.81
  6 Jordan McNamara              Lane CC               29:36.33
  7 Scott Mueller                Marquette             29:37.65
  8 Jason Bill                   Illinois              30:08.84
  9 Colin Longmuir               Portland              30:24.64
 10 Adam Shimer                  Washington            30:28.35
 11 Bruce Hordusky               Kentucky              30:30.67
 12 Parker Cowles                Air Force             30:41.70
 13 John Thompson                Kentucky              30:45.63
 14 Tim Badley                   Concordia (Ore.)      30:47.21
 15 John Poray                   Indiana Invaders      31:01.55
 16 Chris Long                   Kentucky              31:09.57
 17 Andrew Manning               Central Michigan      31:22.70
 18 Kenneth Grosselin            Air Force             31:26.96
 19 Jake Hansen                  Portland State        31:44.96
 20 Jordon Foster                Portland              32:01.32
 21 Sam Scotchmer                Central Washington    32:04.10
 22 Matt Hipps                   Charlotte             32:26.28
 -- Isaac Stoutenburgh           Unattached                 DNF
 -- Matt Racine                  Idaho                      DNF
 -- Scott Wall                   Oregon                     DNF

Event 32  Women 10000 Meter Run College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Cack Ferrell                 OTC                   33:31.42
  2 Tera Moody                   BRC-adidas            33:53.21
  3 Nicole Feest                 Colorado St.          34:00.73
  4 Betsy Keever                 Impala Racing Team    34:22.59
  5 Taylor Miller                Kentucky              35:51.78
  6 Allison Ritchie              Portland              36:10.86
  7 Bobeya Krishnek              Unattached            37:27.70
  8 Kendel Nelson                Portland              38:41.69
  9 Rebecca Mishler              Oregon State          38:53.16
 10 Jenny O'Connor               Oregon State          38:54.95
 11 Lorene Young                 Oregon State          39:08.08
 12 Samantha Godfrey             Oregon State          40:21.89
 -- Brianna Dahm                 OTC                        DNF

Event 31  Men 5000 Meter Run - Section 3 College
===============================================================
 2 waterfall alleys will be used.                              
 Positions #1-16 on inside alley.                              
 Positions #17 and higher on outside alley.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Justin Houck                 Portland              14:22.46
  2 Tim Aukshunas                UC Santa Barbara      14:24.93
  3 Tony Jones                   Utah State            14:28.05
  4 Angel Marquez                Chico State           14:29.77
  5 Anthony Tomsich              Western Washington    14:31.86
  6 Nick Atwood                  Montana State         14:33.58
  7 Seth Wold                    Utah State            14:33.68
  8 Ben Kessen                   Utah State            14:40.44
  9 Esteban Trujillo             Oregon                14:44.59
 10 Joe Miller                   Gonzaga               14:51.13
 11 Chad Portwood                Western Washington    14:58.97
 12 Pat Werhane                  Oregon                15:00.50
 13 Eric Dettman                 Unattached            15:02.43
 14 Matt Racine                  Idaho                 15:02.66
 15 Jacob Haas                   Albertson             15:05.53
 16 Jesse Chlebeck               Albertson             15:11.98
 17 Joe Darda                    Washington            15:15.67
 18 Kurt Michels                 Montana State         15:20.45
 19 Greg Castro                  Colorado              15:23.60
 20 Russell Dixon                North Dakota St.      15:40.38

Event 65  Men Pole Vault - B section College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.30m - 4.45m - 4.60m - 4.75m - 4.90m - 5.05m               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tim Lundy                    Clark College            4.90m   16-00.75
  2 Zeb Udell                    Western Oregon           4.75m   15-07.00
  3 Darryl Evans                 Lane CC                  4.30m   14-01.25
 -- Sam Helland                  Lane CC                     NH           
 -- Jayce Giddens                Lane CC                     NH           
 -- Mike Uhlenkott               Eastern Washington          NH           
 -- Collin Cram                  Lane CC                    SCR           
 -- Matt Ludwigson               Eastern Washington         SCR           

Event 69  Men Shot Put - B section College
==========================================================================
 Athletes receive 4 throws only.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brody Faire                  Eastern Washington      15.34m   50-04.00
  2 Leon Carl                    Concordia (Ore.)        15.17m   49-09.25
  3 Tyler Ellis                  Utah State              14.93m   48-11.75
  4 William Wills                Lane CC                 14.38m   47-02.25
  5 Casey Clausen                Montana State           14.32m   46-11.75
  6 Jacobsen Valentine           Mt. Hood CC             14.16m   46-05.50
  7 Scott Penny                  Unattached              13.75m   45-01.50
  8 Jason Mentzer                Lane CC                 13.67m   44-10.25
  9 Blake Corneliusen            Montana State           13.66m   44-09.75
 10 David Faaeteete              Oregon                  13.26m   43-06.00
 11 Bob McCabe                   Clark College           12.89m   42-03.50
 12 Kyle Sherry                  Humboldt State          11.27m   36-11.75

Event 72  Women Discus Throw - B section College
==========================================================================
 Hammer field                                                             
 Athletes receive 4 throws only.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bonnie Millard               Eastern Washington      43.59m     143-00
  2 Erica Chaney                 Eastern Washington      39.53m     129-08
  3 Natalie Rombach              Oregon                  38.47m     126-02
  4 Amanda Stewart               Montana State           38.43m     126-01
  5 Krista Larson                Utah State              38.36m     125-10
  6 Brooke McNaughton            Utah State              37.92m     124-05
  7 Shannon Prince               Utah State              37.71m     123-09
  8 Jennifer Deegan              Oregon                  36.49m     119-09
  9 Tanisha Morales              Clark College           35.75m     117-03
 10 Vanessa Uskoski              Clark College           32.63m     107-01
 11 Kelli Tyack                  Clark College           29.81m      97-10
 -- Emily Brown                  Team XO                    SCR           

Event 78  Men Javelin Throw - B section College
==========================================================================
 Athletes receive 4 throws only.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Nick Lam                     Montana State           61.48m     201-08
  2 Westin Morrill               Portland State          58.36m     191-06
  3 Michael Ingman               Central Washington      56.22m     184-05
  4 Tyler Richardson             Concordia (Ore.)        53.07m     174-01
  5 Ryan Wall                    Western Oregon          50.21m     164-09
  6 David Moore                  Portland State          49.87m     163-07
  7 John Pilling                 Central Michigan        49.36m     161-11
  8 Zach Woods                   Washington              47.47m     155-09
  9 Marshall Ackley              Oregon                  46.67m     153-01
 10 Greg Pilling                 Central Michigan        42.22m     138-06
 -- Cody Irby                    Eastern Washington         SCR           

Event 54  Men Long Jump - B section College
===============================================================================
 East runway                                                                   
 Athletes receive 4 jumps only.                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Santiago Lorenzo             Team XO                  6.68m  -0.8  21-11.00
  2 Andrew Greif                 Oregon                   6.57m   1.1  21-06.75
  3 Lamar Brown                  Utah State               6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50
  4 Blake Hadfield               Utah State               6.45m  -0.5  21-02.00
  5 Stephen Marshall             Concordia (Ore.)         6.30m   0.6  20-08.00
  6 Bret Johnson                 Oregon                   6.24m  -0.3  20-05.75
  7 Jason Buckmier               Western Oregon           6.17m  -1.4  20-03.00
  8 Jonnie Gale                  Weber State              6.14m   0.5  20-01.75
 -- Mark Chenery                 Pac. Athletics             SCR                
 -- William Puaa                 Oregon                     SCR                
 -- Tyler May                    Team XO                    SCR                
 -- Brian Belue                  Humboldt State             SCR                

Event 35  Women 100 Meter Hurdles - B section College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Ashlee Cannon                Utah State               14.84   0.5
  2 Erin Kinney                  Portland State           15.35   0.5
  3 Cortney Bannister            Concordia (Ore.)         15.47   0.5
  4 Ashley Quay                  Portland State           15.75   0.5
  5 Erin Funkhouser              Oregon                   16.07   0.5

Event 37  Men 110 Meter Hurdles - B section College
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1   Wind: -0.3                                                 
  1 Solomon Rexius               Unattached               15.00         
  2 Robert Edwards               Central Washington       15.25         
  3 Chase Richins                Utah State               15.50         
  4 Mark Chenery                 Pac. Athletics           15.71         
Section  2   Wind: +0.0                                                 
  1 Lloyd Massey                 Western Oregon           15.30         
  2 Collin Cram                  Lane CC                  15.33         
  3 Richard Harrison             Washington               15.90         
  4 Justin Hardersen             Oregon                   15.93         
  5 Dan Seethaler                Utah State               16.17         
  6 Lee Clarkson                 Western Oregon           16.90         

Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash - B section College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Krystal Deyo                 Eastern Washington       12.39   1.4
  2 Brittany Chadwick            Utah State               12.57   1.4
  3 Ali Cranney                  Utah State               12.62   1.4
  4 Heather Bishop               Lane CC                  12.83   1.4
  5 Joyce Oniah                  Concordia (Ore.)         12.87   1.4
  6 Stefani Dittmar              Clackamas CC             12.92   1.4
  7 Tiffany Spaulding            Portland                 13.18   1.4
  8 Amanda DeHaan                Montana State            13.20   1.4

Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash - B section College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Ryan Bailey                  Unattached               10.79  +0.0
  2 Wesley Keller                Clackamas CC             11.09  +0.0
  3 Lamar Brown                  Utah State               11.20  +0.0
  4 Solomon Rexius               Unattached               11.24  +0.0
  5 Adam Street                  Vancouver OC             11.58  +0.0

Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash - B section College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Annie Hayward                Mt. Hood CC              58.92
  2 Rachel Hemphill              Clackamas CC             59.56
  3 Sarah Frey                   Eastern Washington       59.95
  4 Amanda Thornton              Western Washington     1:01.11
  5 Kathryn Mertens              Western Washington     1:01.17
  6 Brandy Taylor                Washington             1:01.38
  7 Krista Roumeliotis           Portland               1:01.69

Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash - B section College
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Mike Liggins                 Unattached               48.34    
  2 Michael Dean                 Western Washington       48.52    
  3 Travis Thompson              Lane CC                  48.88    
  4 Mat Tweedy                   Clackamas CC             49.03    
  5 Rob Drapala                  Simon Fraser             49.07    
  6 Brian Belue                  Humboldt State           49.61    
  7 Nick Vaartnou                Pac. Athletics           49.98    
Section  2                                                         
  1 John Strang                  Utah State               49.95    
  2 Kelly Thompson               Lane CC                  50.28    
  3 Blake Estep                  Western Oregon           50.49    
  4 Jon Brown                    Clark College            50.50    
  5 Tanner Targett               Oregon                   50.53    
  6 Matt O'Connell               Western Washington       51.52    
  7 Nathan Linford               Pac. Athletics           52.34    
 -- Adam Neff                    Western Washington         DNF    

Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run - B section College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Haley Reeves                 Weber State            2:11.55
  2 Sarah Howell                 Western Oregon         2:14.05
  3 Julie Garcia                 Oregon State           2:14.52
  4 Alisha Murdoch               Idaho                  2:15.20
  5 Victoria Ershov              Simon Fraser           2:16.36
  6 Kalindra McFadden            Oregon                 2:16.47
  7 Noelle Harer                 Oregon State           2:17.42
Section  2                                                     
  1 Adriane Wai                  Portland State         2:17.43
  2 Sheryl Page                  Mt. Hood CC            2:18.00
  3 Jennifer Marsh               Seattle Pacific        2:18.38
  4 Megan Rolland                Humboldt State         2:21.53
  5 Toma Starodebtseva           Lane CC                2:22.30
  6 Katelyn Van Brunt            Oregon State           2:28.81
  7 Lindsey Kemp                 Clark College          2:35.92
 -- Morgan Dunley                Montana State              DNS

Event 63  Women Pole Vault - B section College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.10m - 3.25m - 3.40m - 3.55m - 3.70m - 3.80m               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Allison Moore                Washington               3.40m   11-01.75
  1 Tricia Bollier               Clackamas CC             3.40m   11-01.75
  3 Liddell Steele               Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75
  3 Krysta Pelchar               Mt. Hood CC              3.40m   11-01.75
  5 McKenna Hering               Lane CC                  3.10m   10-02.00
 -- Kirstin Flesher              Utah State                  NH           
 -- Sara de Bit                  Lane CC                     NH           
 -- JoLena Boatsman              Lane CC                     NH           
 -- Tara Rhein                   Oregon                      NH           
 -- Allison Wojciechowski        Washington                  NH           
 -- Erika Stratton               Lane CC                     NH           

Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run - B section College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Ross Schilling               North Dakota St.       1:52.03
  2 Erik Bies                    Western Washington     1:52.35
  3 Nick Cramer                  Wyoming                1:52.67
  4 Tim Freeman                  Washington             1:52.92
  5 Aaron Kaufman                Charlotte              1:52.94
  6 Cameron Eckert               Notre Dame             1:53.43
  7 Cory Olson                   North Dakota St.       1:53.68
  8 Nicholas Dols                Seattle U.             1:55.62
  9 Travis Floeck                Team XO                1:58.57
 10 Bastien Tardy                Idaho                  2:13.87
Section  2                                                     
  1 Eddie Strickler              Seattle Pacific        1:52.49
  2 Eric Stroh                   North Dakota St.       1:54.10
  3 Chad Fraser                  Simon Fraser           1:55.21
  4 Jeremy Liebman               Oregon                 1:55.28
  5 Richard Elmore               Air Force              1:55.33
  6 Scott Geisinger              Kentucky               1:55.87
  7 Jaimie Millage               Simon Fraser           1:56.88
  8 Nick Crawford                Western Oregon         1:57.09
  9 Tom Kineshenko               Simon Fraser           1:57.35
 10 Thomas Overs                 Simon Fraser           2:04.33
Section  3                                                     
  1 Seth Fraser                  Simon Fraser           1:56.08
  2 Jesse McChesney              Clark College          1:56.99
  3 John Randall                 Lane CC                1:57.55
  4 Carson O'Brien               Portland State         1:57.62
  5 Craig Bown                   Utah State             1:57.89
  6 Brandon Frisbee              Portland State         1:58.45
  7 Craig Kochis                 Lane CC                1:59.50
  8 Kenny Davis                  Clark College          2:00.11
  9 Curt Lockard                 Warner Pacific         2:00.41

Event 18  Women 1500 Meter Run - B section College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Holly Thomson                Oregon State           4:34.21
  2 Camille Moseley              Eastern Washington     4:36.87
  3 Jane Larson                  Seattle Pacific        4:36.94
  4 Zoe Nelson                   Oregon                 4:38.47
  5 Alison Hudson                Unattached             4:39.17
  6 Sylvia Veal                  Oregon State           4:39.53
  7 Katherine Peterson           Kentucky               4:39.93
  8 Kailey Campbell              Washington             4:41.88
  9 Holli Dieu                   Oregon State           4:48.70
 10 Elise Aschwanden             Oregon State           5:01.46
Section  2                                                     
  1 Alexis Meyer                 Utah State             4:39.48
  2 Karina Wegman                Washington             4:41.36
  3 Sayaka Yoshinaga             Washington             4:42.06
  4 Erin Stratton                Utah State             4:43.00
  5 Stephanie Upshaw             Western Oregon         4:43.12
  6 Berkeley Aldinger-Gibson     Oregon                 4:47.83
  7 Brooke Anderson              Washington             4:49.20
  8 Leah Ryan                    Kentucky               4:51.22
  9 Katie Ball                   Albertson              4:53.85
 10 Claire Laverty               Kentucky               4:58.81
 11 Heather Spinney              Eugene Health &        5:01.09
 12 Audra McNally                Clark College          5:01.51

Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run - B section College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Brian Cronrath               Seattle Pacific        3:53.39
  2 Keith Lemay                  Western Washington     3:53.89
  3 Chad Bergan                  North Dakota St.       3:54.89
  4 Matt Dettman                 Unattached             3:55.90
  5 Daniel Kenney                Colorado               3:56.27
  6 Brendan Robinson             Portland               3:56.32
  7 Tyler Hopper                 Albertson              3:56.64
  8 Ross Dexter                  Team XO                3:56.98
  9 Caleb Knox                   Washington             3:56.99
 10 Mike Kebbe                   Team XO                3:58.65
 11 Anthony Tomsich              Western Washington     3:59.67
 12 Matt Herzl                   Colorado               3:59.75
 13 Dan Edwards                  Colorado               4:00.26
 14 Nick Reeves                  Kentucky               4:01.23
 15 Vincent D'Onofrio            Unattached             4:01.27
 16 Chris Ahl                    Unattached             4:02.68
Section  2                                                     
  1 Andrew Niccoli               Utah State             3:56.87
  2 Ben Kessen                   Utah State             3:57.29
  3 Joe Churchill                Unattached             3:57.37
  4 Ian Terpin                   Oregon                 3:57.68
  5 Dan Castle                   Air Force              3:57.77
  6 Kevin Merkling               Idaho                  3:58.29
  7 Jeremiah Johnston            Idaho                  3:58.49
  8 Aaron Clements               Utah State             3:58.55
  9 Mathew Cravens               Unattached             3:58.87
 10 Martin Romero-Clark          Concordia (Ore.)       3:59.05
 11 Jonah Lefkowitz              Humboldt State         4:02.77
 12 Stephen Nichol               Simon Fraser           4:04.26
 13 Michael Gavareski            Seattle Pacific        4:04.75
 14 Ken Scoggin                  Unattached             4:04.88
 15 Stephen Oliver               Unattached             4:05.76
 16 David Bondi                  Unattached             4:07.06
 17 Dylan Coleman                Lane CC                4:07.26
 18 Jarrett Ziemer               Mt. Hood CC            4:08.76
 19 Kevin McNally                Oregon                 4:10.48
 20 Derek Mandell                Portland               4:11.55

Event 67  Women Shot Put - B section College
==========================================================================
 Athletes receive 4 throws only.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Katherine Tripp              Concordia (Ore.)        12.94m   42-05.50
  2 Erica Chaney                 Eastern Washington      12.53m   41-01.50
  3 Charlene Moody               Lane CC                 12.26m   40-02.75
  4 Chevonna Lynch               Western Oregon          11.91m   39-01.00
  5 Amanda Stewart               Montana State           11.54m   37-10.50
  6 Annie Hess                   Concordia (Ore.)        11.42m   37-05.75
  7 Shannon Prince               Utah State              11.34m   37-02.50
  8 Brooke McNaughton            Utah State              11.23m   36-10.25
  9 Anja Crawford                Mt. Hood CC             10.87m   35-08.00
 10 Krista Larson                Utah State              10.86m   35-07.75
 11 Jennifer Deegan              Oregon                  10.47m   34-04.25
 12 Tanisha Morales              Clark College            9.91m   32-06.25
 -- Adrienne Davis               Mt. Hood CC                SCR           

Event 74  Men Discus Throw - B section College
==========================================================================
 Hammer field                                                             
 Athletes receive 4 throws only.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Leon Carl                    Concordia (Ore.)        42.62m     139-10
  2 Tanner Rauk                  Montana State           42.42m     139-02
  3 Scott Penny                  Unattached              41.93m     137-07
  4 Michael Wright               Concordia (Ore.)        41.85m     137-04
  5 Casey Clausen                Montana State           40.89m     134-02
  6 Pat Eckerson                 Montana State           40.84m     134-00
  7 Blake Corneliusen            Montana State           37.63m     123-05
  8 Chris Dilley                 Clackamas CC            36.79m     120-08
  9 David Faaeteete              Oregon                  36.60m     120-01
 10 Grant Hall                   Oregon                  36.47m     119-08
 11 Tyler Ellis                  Utah State              35.69m     117-01
 -- Alexey Shkuratov             Oregon                      ND           

Event 76  Women Javelin Throw - B section College
==========================================================================
 Athletes receive 4 throws only.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jeeni Schantin               Clackamas CC            42.31m     138-10
  2 Becky Suhr                   Weber State             41.00m     134-06
  3 Bridget Johnson              Team XO                 39.43m     129-04
  4 Pam Passmore                 Montana State           36.62m     120-02
  5 Tabby Spencer                Montana State           35.92m     117-10
  6 Erin Funkhouser              Oregon                  33.41m     109-07
  7 Kalindra McFadden            Oregon                  31.35m     102-10

Event 52  Women Long Jump - B section College
===============================================================================
 West runway                                                                   
 Athletes receive 4 jumps only.                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Amy Cretsinger               Weber State              5.31m  -1.2  17-05.25
  2 Lakeesha Cadogan             Concordia (Ore.)         5.20m  -0.8  17-00.75
  3 Bridget Johnson              Team XO                  4.99m  -2.6  16-04.50
  4 Kim Bascom                   Western Washington       4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25
  5 Valerie Williams             Simon Fraser             4.94m   0.1  16-02.50
  6 Amirah Karim                 Portland State           4.94m  -1.3  16-02.50
  7 Carolyn McDonald             Clark College            4.90m  -0.4  16-01.00
  8 Krystal Deyo                 Eastern Washington       4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75
 -- Kailin Webb                  Simon Fraser               SCR                

Event 57  Men Triple Jump - B section College
===============================================================================
 East runway                                                                   
 Athletes receive 4 jumps only.                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Brian Belue                  Humboldt State          13.59m   0.6  44-07.00
  2 Jonathan Joyner              Clark College           13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25
  3 Blake Hadfield               Utah State              13.13m   1.5  43-01.00
  4 Armand Hopkins               Eastern Washington      13.06m   0.9  42-10.25
  5 Andrew Greif                 Oregon                  13.04m   1.2  42-09.50
  6 Alex Schley                  Lane CC                 12.39m   1.9  40-07.75
 -- Tyler Reisnaur               Western Oregon            FOUL                

Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash - B section College
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1   Wind: -1.8                                                 
  1 Jessie Nielson               Utah State               26.04         
  2 Anastasia Pearse             Pac. Athletics           26.08         
  3 Torey Scheafer               Montana State            26.58         
  4 Jessica Smith                North Dakota St.         26.73         
  5 Jane Channell                Simon Fraser             27.06         
Section  2   Wind: -2.0                                                 
  1 Ashley Bridenbeck            Oregon                   25.64         
  2 Sarah Frey                   Eastern Washington       26.34         
  3 Danaka Porter                British Columbia         26.40         
  4 Toni Qunell                  Montana State            26.75         
  5 Maggie Hanlon                Pac. Athletics           26.84         
Section  3   Wind: -1.1                                                 
  1 Ali Cranney                  Utah State               26.19         
  2 Kristin Felderman            Eastern Washington       26.59         
  3 Joyce Oniah                  Concordia (Ore.)         26.60         
  4 Cachet Webb                  Utah State               27.20         
  5 Brandy Taylor                Washington               27.91         

Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash - B section College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Chad Butorac                 Eastern Washington       22.24  -1.6
  2 Wesley Keller                Clackamas CC             22.35  -1.6
  3 Marcell Maxwell              Central Michigan         22.64  -1.6
  4 Brian Belue                  Humboldt State           22.71  -1.6
  5 Brandon Sears                Portland State           22.81  -1.6
  6 Tanner Targett               Oregon                   23.11  -1.6
  7 Spencer Douglass             Portland State           23.18  -1.6

Event 39  Women 400 Meter Hurdles - B section College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Amber Glunt                  Mt. Hood CC            1:03.18
  2 Erin Funkhouser              Oregon                 1:05.20
  3 Kasey Harwood                Oregon                 1:05.80
  4 Lindsey Burrington           Montana State          1:06.88
  5 Natalie Nash                 Western Oregon         1:09.18
  6 Steffani Dawson              Clark College          1:15.80

Event 41  Men 400 Meter Hurdles - B section College
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Jared Huske                  Oregon                   53.91    
  2 Scott Peterson               Montana State            55.44    
  3 Justin Hardersen             Oregon                   55.79    
  4 Nick Mundell                 Eastern Washington       56.20    
  5 Marshall Ackley              Oregon                   57.03    
  6 Richard Harrison             Washington               59.84    
 -- Chase Judd                   Utah State                  DQ    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Derek Clemmons               Eastern Washington       56.32    
  2 Todd Penman                  Warner Pacific           57.03    
  3 Dan Stowers                  Lane CC                  57.32    
  4 Andrew Johnson               Clark College          1:03.57    

Event 80  Women Hammer Throw - B section College
==========================================================================
 Athletes receive 4 throws only.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Allison Jones                Montana State           51.73m     169-09
  2 Sabrina Freed                Western Oregon          47.26m     155-01
  3 Shannon Harvey               Washington              46.93m     154-00
  4 Valerie Bertsch              Eastern Washington      46.37m     152-01
  5 Olivia Korte                 Air Force               46.07m     151-02
  6 Krista Larson                Utah State              43.94m     144-02
  7 Lise Kilgore                 Montana State           42.92m     140-10
  8 Shannon Prince               Utah State              36.94m     121-02
  9 Jill Blake                   Clark College           34.08m     111-10
 10 Brooke McNaughton            Utah State              28.44m      93-04
 -- Kelsey Huckins               Unattached                FOUL           
 -- Carolee Gutierrez            Eastern Washington        FOUL           

Event 73  Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 David Paul                   Eastern Washington      53.95m     177-00
  2 Dave Nichols                 Sacramento St.          50.43m     165-05
  3 Cameron Neel                 Central Washington      49.66m     162-11
  4 Kevin Liu                    Utah State              48.39m     158-09
  5 Greg Pilling                 Central Michigan        48.31m     158-06
  6 Scott Hutchison              Cal St. Fullerton       46.16m     151-05
  7 John Pilling                 Central Michigan        45.85m     150-05
  8 Brian Lindquist              Weber State             45.34m     148-09
  9 Mike Marsh                   Central Michigan        42.22m     138-06
 10 Cody Fleming                 Team XO                 39.25m     128-09
 -- Reedus Thurmond              Unattached                 SCR           

Event 64  Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.60m - 4.75m - 4.90m - 5.05m - 5.15m                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Colin Witter-Tilton          Oregon                   4.75m   15-07.00
  1 Mike McGregor                Central Michigan         4.75m   15-07.00
  3 Nathan Skankey               Cal St. Fullerton        4.75m   15-07.00
  4 Ryan Vu                      Washington               4.60m   15-01.00
  4 Marcus Briedinger            Central Michigan         4.60m   15-01.00
  6 Ben Cogdill                  Portland State           4.60m   15-01.00
  7 Adam Redmond                 Oregon                   4.60m   15-01.00
 -- Jared O'Connor               Washington                  NH           
 -- Brian McGinty                Oregon                      NH           
 -- Dan Imlach                   Sacramento St.              NH           
 -- Seth Perrins                 Washington                  NH           
 -- Andrew Little                Cal St. Fullerton           NH           
 -- Jim Williamson               Sacramento St.              NH           
 -- McKane Lee                   Washington                 SCR           
 -- Scott Roth                   Washington                 SCR           

Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Amber Peterson               Utah State               59.50    
  2 Melissa Tracey               Sacramento St.         1:01.27    
  3 Polly Smith                  Nevada                 1:01.59    
  4 Lauren Welch                 Vancouver OC           1:01.98    
  5 Amanda Santana               Oregon                 1:03.24    
  6 Cortney Bannister            Concordia (Ore.)       1:04.14    
  7 Leah Worthen                 Oregon                 1:04.28    
  8 Traci Boss                   Simon Fraser           1:04.52    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Ally Dean                    Weber State            1:03.35    
  2 Heidi Dimmitt                Western Washington     1:04.14    
  3 Sarah Barker                 Western Oregon         1:05.34    
  4 Hali Wong                    Simon Fraser           1:07.15    

Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Sean Williams                Club Northwest           51.21    
  2 Scott Bell                   Utah State               52.05    
  3 Nick Karren                  Utah State               52.42    
  4 Trevor Rollinger             Portland State           52.68    
  5 Jared Huske                  Oregon                   52.85    
  6 Roberto Archibold            Cal St. Fullerton        53.13    
  7 Mike Averill                 Vancouver OC             56.73    
 -- Shane Charles                A&A Athletics              DNS    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Sheldon Wilkinson            Mt. Hood CC              53.33    
  2 Lloyd Massey                 Western Oregon           53.88    
  3 Jordan Hamblen               Concordia (Ore.)         53.99    
  4 Stephone Paige               Sacramento St.           54.51    
  5 Daniel Sullivan              Seattle U.               54.99    
  6 Jermaine Wilson              Sacramento St.           55.24    
  7 Ben Soukup                   Montana State            57.40    
  8 Dan Seethaler                Utah State               59.64    

Event 66  Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kylee Zent                   Montana State           14.24m   46-08.75
  2 Judith Burnett               Portland State          14.01m   45-11.75
  3 Kris Schaffer                Montana State           13.91m   45-07.75
  4 Olivia Korte                 Air Force               13.87m   45-06.25
  5 Inger Appanaitis             Nevada                  13.59m   44-07.00
  6 Krissy Tandle                Central Washington      13.46m   44-02.00
  7 Jameena Hunt                 Cal St. Fullerton       13.07m   42-10.75
  8 Carolee Gutierrez            Eastern Washington      12.52m   41-01.00
  9 Allison Jones                Montana State           12.14m   39-10.00
 10 Amanda Faire                 Eastern Washington      12.05m   39-06.50

Event 53  Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 West runway                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Norris Frederick             Washington               7.39m  -1.1  24-03.00
  2 Robb Hollenbeck              Montana                  6.99m  -1.1  22-11.25
  3 Jon Hill                     Portland State           6.91m  -1.6  22-08.00
  4 Ashton Eaton                 Oregon                   6.84m  -1.2  22-05.25
  5 Terrell Brown                Weber State              6.81m  -0.6  22-04.25
  6 David Houghton               Sacramento St.           6.68m  -1.7  21-11.00
  7 Raphael McFarlane            Sacramento St.           6.61m  -1.6  21-08.25
  8 Alexey Shkuratov             Oregon                   6.59m  -1.5  21-07.50
  9 Steve Bacon                  Eastern Washington       6.57m  -1.4  21-06.75
 10 Devin Hart                   Air Force                6.54m  -1.8  21-05.50
 11 Garrett Myers                Cal St. Fullerton        6.47m  -0.2  21-02.75
 12 Collin Cram                  Lane CC                  6.18m  -2.3  20-03.50

Event 47  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Cal St. Fullerton                                     46.81
     1) Kandace Wilson                  2) Kimiah Hudson       
     3) Yewande Findley                 4) Kristyne Hanberg    
  2 Eastern Washington                                    48.59
     1) Jessica Duran                   2) Kristin Felderman   
     3) Krystal Deyo                    4) Sarah Frey          
  3 Utah State                                            48.95
     1) Ashlee Cannon                   2) Amber Peterson      
     3) Jessie Nielson                  4) Brittany Chadwick   
  4 Concordia (Ore.)                                      49.20
     1) Cortney Bannister               2) Brittany Grizzard   
     3) Joyce Oniah                     4) Bethany Calloway    
  5 Montana State                                         49.74
     1) Torey Scheafer                  2) Autumn Domitrovich  
     3) Toni Qunell                     4) Amanda DeHaan       
  6 Clackamas CC                                          49.77
     1) Rachel Hemphill                 2) Jamie Burg          
     3) Meaghan Durand                  4) Stefani Dittmar     
  7 Mt. Hood CC                                           50.15
     1) Krysta Pelchar                  2) Amber Glunt         
     3) Annie Hayward                   4) Catherine Sims      
  8 Simon Fraser                                          50.94
     1) Valerie Williams                2) Traci Boss          
     3) Hali Wong                       4) Jane Channell       

Event 79  Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cari Soong                   Team XO                 64.18m     210-07
  2 Britney Henry                Oregon                  64.09m     210-03
  3 Brittany Hinchcliffe         Team XO                 61.32m     201-02
  4 Shannon Popp                 Wyoming                 58.86m     193-01
  5 Megan Maloney                Oregon                  54.45m     178-08
  6 Karen Helvey                 Montana State           54.22m     177-11
  7 Ashley Jones                 Montana State           53.68m     176-01
  8 Audrey Oswald                Humboldt State          51.95m     170-05
  9 Caressa Sims                 Portland State          48.84m     160-03
 10 Emily Brown                  Team XO                 45.60m     149-07
 -- Kaylee Hansen                Simon Fraser              FOUL           

Event 58  Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.55m - 1.60m - 1.65m - 1.70m - 1.75m                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Teona Perkins                Seattle Pacific          1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Carrie Yost                  Utah State               1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Taryn Plypick                Western Oregon           1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Clara Cook                   Western Washington       1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Ashley Quay                  Portland State           1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Daria Pavlov                 Washington               1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Jasmine Kelly                Oregon                   1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Emily Gillespie              Oregon                   1.55m    5-01.00
  9 Zaria Stoffman               Vancouver OC             1.55m    5-01.00
 10 Lindsay Todd                 Washington               1.55m    5-01.00
 10 Allison Lombardo             Washington               1.55m    5-01.00
 -- Meaghan Durand               Clackamas CC                NH           
 -- Erin Funkhouser              Oregon                      NH           
 -- Erika Schmid                 Concordia (Ore.)            NH           
 -- Krysta Pelchar               Mt. Hood CC                 NH           
 -- Kristina Shoemake            Washington                  NH           
 -- Erin Kinney                  Portland State             SCR           
 -- Eniko Eros                   Oregon                     SCR           
 -- Lauryn Jordan                Team XO                    SCR           
 -- Kailin Webb                  Simon Fraser               SCR           

Event 48  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Sacramento St.                                        41.16    
     1) Jody Johnson                    2) Arsenio Corbin          
     3) Jason Nelson                    4) Raphael McFarlane       
  2 Cal St. Fullerton                                     41.27    
     1) Lawrence Trice                  2) Marques Barosso         
     3) Chris Epstein                   4) Maurice Chappell        
  3 Central Michigan                                      41.57    
     1) Darryl Anglin                   2) Marcell Maxwell         
     3) Gogola Greg                     4) Steve Wezner            
  4 Utah State                                            42.39    
     1) John Strang                     2) D. J. Smith             
     3) Andy Davis                      4) Chase Richins           
  5 Eastern Washington                                    42.63    
     1) Jason Kirk                      2) Chad Butorac            
     3) Josh Jones                      4) Steve Keith             
  6 Portland State                                        43.24    
     1) Josh Cain                       2) Brandon Sears           
     3) Spencer Douglass                4) Trevor Rollinger        
Section  2                                                         
  1 Clackamas CC                                          42.23    
     1) Joe Gobel                       2) Wesley Keller           
     3) Mat Tweedy                      4) Kenjamine Jackson       
  2 Oregon                                                42.46    
     1) Aaron Campbell                  2) Tanner Targett          
     3) Zach Ancell                     4) Chad Barlow             
  3 Mt. Hood CC                                           44.11    
     1) Levi Pienovi                    2) Bryce Johnson           
     3) Brian Crago                     4) Sheldon Wilkinson       
  4 Warner Pacific                                        46.56    
     1) Roy Adams                       2) Curt Lockard            
     3) Ernie Aguilar                   4) Todd Penman             

Event 62  Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.40m - 3.55m - 3.70m - 3.80m - 3.90m                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Carly Dockendorf             Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50
  2 Kelley DiVesta               Washington               3.80m   12-05.50
  3 Emily Enders                 Oregon                   3.80m   12-05.50
  4 Bree Ann Piva                Nevada                   3.70m   12-01.50
  4 Kat Duhadway                 Utah State               3.70m   12-01.50
  6 Stevie Marshalek             Washington               3.70m   12-01.50
  7 Kelly MacLean                Cal St. Fullerton        3.55m   11-07.75
  8 Myrriah Swango               Washington               3.40m   11-01.75
 -- Nikole McEwen                SportHill                   NH           
 -- Jessie Gallaher              Concordia (Ore.)            NH           
 -- Ericka Violett               Sacramento St.              NH           
 -- Eniko Eros                   Oregon                      NH           
 -- Sarah Hegna                  Eastern Washington          NH           
 -- Dalya Taman                  Cal St. Fullerton           NH           
 -- Andrea Peterson              Washington                  NH           

Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash College
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Loni Perkins-Judisch         Montana                  54.40    
  2 Keshia Baker                 Oregon                   54.43    
  3 Kavina Hall                  Oregon                   55.24    
  4 Kimiah Hudson                Cal St. Fullerton        55.31    
  5 Kandace Wilson               Cal St. Fullerton        55.40    
  6 Tyreina Henley-Henderson     Sacramento St.           56.34    
  7 Nancy Blake                  Cal St. Fullerton        56.73    
  8 Terran Legard                Central Washington       58.20    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Irie Searcy                  Oregon                   57.05    
  2 Anastasia Pearse             Pac. Athletics           58.51    
  3 Brittany Grizzard            Concordia (Ore.)         59.01    
  4 Kristin Felderman            Eastern Washington       59.19    
  5 Jessica Smith                North Dakota St.         59.62    
  6 Autumn Domitrovich           Montana State          1:00.62    
 -- Jessie Nielson               Utah State                 DNS    

Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash College
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Drew Morano                  Colorado St.             47.16    
  2 Phil Alexander               Oregon                   47.30    
  3 Steve Wezner                 Central Michigan         47.67    
  4 Dasheek Akwenye              Utah State               47.96    
  5 Chris Epstein                Cal St. Fullerton        48.16    
  6 Chad Barlow                  Oregon                   49.07    
  7 Rob Drapala                  Simon Fraser             49.95    
  8 Kyle Fortin                  Central Michigan         50.86    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Brendan Cleary               Simon Fraser             48.30    
  2 Chad Butorac                 Eastern Washington       48.71    
  3 Brett Knighton               Utah State               48.84    
  4 Chase Frazier                Cal St. Fullerton        49.28    
  5 Maurice Chappell             Cal St. Fullerton        49.61    
  6 Zach Ancell                  Oregon                   49.80    
  7 Jason Nelson                 Sacramento St.           49.83    

Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash College
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1   Wind: -0.5                                                 
  1 Alyssa Tibbs                 Portland State           12.21         
  2 NyEma Sims                   Seattle Pacific          12.21         
  3 Lakiesha Givens              Unattached               12.45         
  4 Yewande Findley              Cal St. Fullerton        12.49         
  5 Kristyne Hanberg             Cal St. Fullerton        12.62         
  6 Nicole Brown                 Warner Pacific           12.69         
  7 Jennifer Nash                Washington               12.75         
Section  2   Wind: -2.1                                                 
  1 Latasha Essien               Seattle Pacific          12.37         
  2 Ashley Bridenbeck            Oregon                   12.63         
  3 Catherine Sims               Mt. Hood CC              12.71         
  4 Toni Qunell                  Montana State            12.96         
  5 Danaka Porter                British Columbia         13.08         
  6 Maggie Hanlon                Pac. Athletics           13.26         
  7 Jane Channell                Simon Fraser             13.49         

Event 3  Men 100 Meter Dash College
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1   Wind: -1.6                                                 
  1 Jeff Laynes                  Brooks                   10.66         
  2 Jody Johnson                 Sacramento St.           10.91         
  3 Lawrence Trice               Cal St. Fullerton        10.93         
  4 Raphael McFarlane            Sacramento St.           11.11         
  5 Marques Barosso              Cal St. Fullerton        11.11         
  6 Darryl Anglin                Central Michigan         11.33         
  7 Blake Bidleman               Washington               11.70         
Section  2   Wind: -2.0                                                 
  1 Arsenio Corbin               Sacramento St.           11.00         
  2 Marcell Maxwell              Central Michigan         11.13         
  3 Aaron Campbell               Oregon                   11.18         
  4 Josh Cain                    Portland State           11.30         
  5 Andy Davis                   Utah State               11.41         
  6 Eric Dahl                    Team XO                  11.46         
  7 James Brown                  Montana                  11.47         
 -- Kenjamine Jackson            Clackamas CC                FS         

Event 55  Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 East runway                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Lori Vaught                  Sacramento St.          12.48m   1.0  40-11.50
  2 Sherena Smith                Nevada                  11.56m   0.8  37-11.25
  3 Nkeiru Ugwoaba               Portland State          11.53m  -1.2  37-10.00
  4 Ashley Mathis                Nevada                  11.48m   0.5  37-08.00
  5 Candice Nell                 Eastern Washington      11.47m  +0.0  37-07.75
  6 Teanna Meinhold              Eastern Washington      11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25
  7 Daria Pavlov                 Washington              11.28m   0.9  37-00.25
  8 Liz Fuller                   Washington              11.21m   0.3  36-09.50
  9 Kim Bascom                   Western Washington      10.95m   0.7  35-11.25
 10 Sarajane Rosenberg           Western Oregon          10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00
 11 Lakeesha Cadogan             Concordia (Ore.)        10.73m   1.0  35-02.50
 -- Valerie Williams             Simon Fraser              FOUL                

Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Rebekah Noble                Oregon                 2:03.22
  2 Madeleine Pape               Australia              2:03.86
  3 Lavera Morris                Kentucky               2:07.47
  4 Amanda Miller                Washington             2:07.92
  5 Laura Hermanson              North Dakota St.       2:09.35
  6 Melanie Hardy                Team XO                2:10.37
  7 Amy Egan                     Utah State             2:12.36
  8 Kasey Harwood                Oregon                 2:13.62
 -- Nicole Teter                 OTC                        DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 Ally Romanko                 Air Force              2:10.49
  2 Brenna Dooley                Wyoming                2:10.93
  3 Melissa Owens                Portland State         2:11.41
  4 Cody Halsey                  North Dakota St.       2:11.85
  5 Staci Bielenberg             Portland State         2:13.64
  6 Heather Mancell              Simon Fraser           2:15.56
  7 Amada Chavez                 Weber State            2:15.64
  8 Nikki Peterson               Wyoming                2:23.09

Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run College
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Ryan Brown                   Washington             1:48.60
  2 Lachlan Renshaw              Australia              1:48.69
  3 Matt Scherer                 OTC                    1:49.29
  4 Martell Munguia              Mexico                 1:49.45
  5 Courtney Jaworski            OTC                    1:49.51
  6 Thomas Chamney               Notre Dame             1:49.67
  7 Marc Sylvester               OTC                    1:49.70
  8 Tetlo Emmen                  UC Santa Barbara       1:51.75
 -- Brandon Shaw                 OTC                        DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 Abraham Mach                 Central Michigan       1:49.80
  2 Kevin Hawkins                Air Force              1:50.97
  3 John Cavanaugh               Notre Dame             1:51.71
  4 Joel Legare                  Team XO                1:51.72
  5 Adam Steele                  OTC                    1:51.79
  6 Adam Currie                  Notre Dame             1:53.66
 -- Kevin Elliott                OTC                        DNF
Section  3                                                     
  1 Ryan Waite                   Oregon                 1:52.05
  2 Jeff Fisher                  Team XO                1:52.13
  3 Brandon Lopez                Portland State         1:52.62
  4 Chase Eckard                 Charlotte              1:52.83
  5 Stephan Smith                Kentucky               1:54.52
  6 Calvin Glass                 Air Force              1:55.83
  7 Ross Krempley                Team XO                1:58.11
 -- James Hatch                  OTC                        DNF

Event 71  Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Olivia Korte                 Air Force               49.10m     161-01
  2 Lucy Cridland                Oregon                  46.76m     153-05
  3 Jaclyn Espinoza              Notre Dame              44.72m     146-09
  4 Annie Hess                   Concordia (Ore.)        44.07m     144-07
  5 Carolee Gutierrez            Eastern Washington      43.03m     141-02
  6 Janine Sandell               Washington              42.47m     139-04
  7 Judith Burnett               Portland State          42.07m     138-00
  8 Katherine Tripp              Concordia (Ore.)        40.72m     133-07
  9 Inger Appanaitis             Nevada                  40.60m     133-02
 10 Kylee Zent                   Montana State           38.90m     127-07
 -- Jameena Hunt                 Cal St. Fullerton         FOUL           
 -- Lara Ter Laak                Simon Fraser              FOUL           

Event 68  Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dylan Armstrong              Kamloops Track a        20.14m   66-01.00
  2 Dave Nichols                 Sacramento St.          17.01m   55-09.75
  3 Mark Lewis                   Oregon                  16.87m   55-04.25
  4 Tanner Rauk                  Montana State           16.40m   53-09.75
  5 Jesse Allen                  Montana State           15.64m   51-03.75
  6 Cameron Neel                 Central Washington      15.49m   50-10.00
  7 Mike Marsh                   Central Michigan        15.44m   50-08.00
  8 John Pilling                 Central Michigan        15.38m   50-05.50
  9 Kevin Liu                    Utah State              14.45m   47-05.00
 -- David Paul                   Eastern Washington         SCR           

Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash College
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1   Wind: -0.3                                                 
  1 Kavina Hall                  Oregon                   24.88         
  2 NyEma Sims                   Seattle Pacific          24.91         
 -- Kandace Wilson               Cal St. Fullerton           DQ         
Section  2   Wind: -0.8                                                 
  1 Kimiah Hudson                Cal St. Fullerton        24.80         
  2 Loni Perkins-Judisch         Montana                  24.94         
  3 Leah Worthen                 Oregon                   25.11         
  4 Lauryn Jordan                Team XO                  25.35         
  5 Irie Searcy                  Oregon                   25.49         
  6 Yewande Findley              Cal St. Fullerton        25.52         
  7 Jennifer Nash                Washington               26.93         

Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash College
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1   Wind: -0.8                                                 
  1 Jeff Laynes                  Brooks                   21.13         
  2 Marcus Dillon                Oregon                   21.30         
  3 Chris Epstein                Cal St. Fullerton        21.53         
  4 Jody Johnson                 Sacramento St.           21.56         
  5 D. J. Smith                  Utah State               21.96         
  6 Raphael McFarlane            Sacramento St.           22.06         
Section  2   Wind: +0.0                                                 
  1 Mike Liggins                 Unattached               21.65         
  2 Gogola Greg                  Central Michigan         21.82         
  3 Chad Barlow                  Oregon                   22.11         
  4 James Brown                  Montana                  22.36         
  5 Zach Ancell                  Oregon                   22.64         
  6 Aaron Campbell               Oregon                   22.77         

Event 34  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1   Wind: 0.6                                                  
  1 Nancy Searcy                 Sacramento St.           13.73         
  2 Dinah Clark                  Cal St. Fullerton        14.35         
  3 Analisa Serrano              Nevada                   14.50         
  4 Ericka Violett               Sacramento St.           14.70         
  5 Lauryn Jordan                Team XO                  15.10         
  6 Zaria Stoffman               Vancouver OC             16.45         
Section  2   Wind: -0.7                                                 
  1 Carrie Yost                  Utah State               15.17         
  2 Jacque Postlewait            Western Oregon           15.19         
  3 Liz Fuller                   Washington               15.51         
  4 Amanda DeHaan                Montana State            16.11         

Event 36  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jared Huske                  Oregon                   14.79  -1.4  1
  2 Alexey Shkuratov             Oregon                   14.85  -0.2  2
  3 Terrell Brown                Weber State              15.05  -0.2  2
  4 Blake Bidleman               Washington               15.06  -0.2  2
  4 Sheldon Wilkinson            Mt. Hood CC              15.06  -0.2  2
  6 Tyler May                    Team XO                  15.06  -1.4  1
  7 Matt Larson                  Montana                  15.13  -1.4  1
  8 Jonnie Gale                  Weber State              15.15  -1.4  1
  9 Arsenio Corbin               Sacramento St.           15.16  -1.4  1
 10 Ashton Eaton                 Oregon                   15.23  -1.4  1
 11 Ben Soukup                   Montana State            15.25  -0.2  2
 12 A. J. Reed                   Sacramento St.           15.36  -0.2  2
 13 Santiago Lorenzo             Team XO                  15.58  -1.4  1

Event 49  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 North Dakota St.                                    3:55.64    
     1) Cody Halsey                     2) Laura Hermanson         
     3) Nora Narloch                    4) Jessica Smith           
  2 Concordia (Ore.)                                    3:58.62    
     1) Mariana Toscano                 2) Bethany Calloway        
     3) Cortney Bannister               4) Brittany Grizzard       
  3 Mt. Hood CC                                         4:00.03    
     1) Annie Hayward                   2) Sheryl Page             
     3) Catherine Sims                  4) Amber Glunt             
  4 Montana State                                       4:10.82    
     1) Autumn Domitrovich              2) Lindsey Burrington      
     3) Toni Qunell                     4) Torey Scheafer          
 -- Weber State                                             DNS    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Seattle Pacific                                     3:53.89    
     1) Latasha Essien                  2) Teona Perkins           
     3) Jessica Pixler                  4) NyEma Sims              
  2 Eastern Washington                                  4:03.74    
     1) Jessica Duran                   2) Camille Moseley         
     3) Sarah Frey                      4) Kristin Felderman       
  3 Clackamas CC                                        4:06.90    
     1) Stefani Dittmar                 2) Allison Body            
     3) Jamie Burg                      4) Rachel Hemphill         
  4 Western Washington                                  4:08.53    
     1) Heidi Dimmitt                   2) Kathryn Mertens         
     3) Amanda Thornton                 4) Lindsay Lunderman       
  5 Lane CC                                             4:13.65    
     1) Kori Wilgus                     2) Heather Bishop          
     3) Danica Bates                    4) Katie Gallagher         

Event 50  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 OTC  'B'                                            3:15.69    
     1) James Hatch                     2) Kevin Elliott           
     3) Courtney Jaworski               4) Marc Sylvester          
  2 Seattle U.                                          3:19.41    
     1) Daniel Sullivan                 2) Garrett Brown           
     3) Loyal Allen                     4) Nicholas Dols           
  3 Portland State                                      3:20.82    
     1) Brandon Sears                   2) Trevor Rollinger        
     3) Brandon Lopez                   4) Carson O'Brien          
  4 Lane CC                                             3:21.99    
     1) Kelly Thompson                  2) John Randall            
     3) Collin Cram                     4) Travis Thompson         
  5 Western Washington                                  3:22.06    
     1) Matt O'Connell                  2) Sam Brancheau           
     3) Keith Lemay                     4) Michael Dean            
  6 North Dakota St.                                    3:22.06    
     1) Cory Olson                      2) Ross Schilling          
     3) Eric Stroh                      4) Chad Bergan             
  7 Western Oregon                                      3:22.72    
     1) Lloyd Massey                    2) Clint Hickey            
     3) Blake Estep                     4) Cole Samuel             
 -- Central Washington                                       DQ    
     1) Colby Brydson                   2) Charles Velasquez       
     3) Daryl Schie                     4) Matt Rogstad            
Section  2                                                         
  1 Oregon                                              3:10.94    
     1) Phil Alexander                  2) Ashton Eaton            
     3) Chad Barlow                     4) Marcus Dillon           
  2 OTC                                                 3:11.86    
     1) Adam Steele                     2) Elliott Blount          
     3) Brandon Shaw                    4) Matt Scherer            
  3 Utah State                                          3:12.71    
     1) Nick Karren                     2) Scott Bell              
     3) Brett Knighton                  4) Dasheek Akwenye         
  4 Sacramento St.                                      3:19.07    
     1) Jason Nelson                    2) Stephone Paige          
     3) Jermaine Wilson                 4) Arsenio Corbin          
  5 Eastern Washington                                  3:19.54    
     1) Chad Butorac                    2) Josh Jones              
     3) Erik Walter                     4) Jason Kirk              
  6 Team XO                                             3:20.19    
     1) Santiago Lorenzo                2) Jeff Fisher             
     3) Travis Floeck                   4) Joel Legare             
  7 Central Michigan                                    3:22.25    
     1) Steve Wezner                    2) Marcell Maxwell         
     3) Kyle Fortin                     4) Abraham Mach            
  8 Cal St. Fullerton                                   3:36.01    
     1) Chris Epstein                   2) Roberto Archibold       
     3) Maurice Chappell                4) Chase Frazier    

2007 XO INVITE FINAL RESULTS
                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2007
                             XO INVITE - 4/28/2007                             
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
1.      Lincoln	141.75
2.	Southridge 131.25
3.	Hermiston 113.75
4.	Summit 112		
5.	Camas 110
6.	South Eugene 100
7.	Curtis 86
8.	Sandy 81.5
9.	Molalla 67.25
10.	Barlow 66.75
11.	L&C 66
12.	Capital 61.5
13.	Tigard 60
14.	Crater 58
15.     Benson 55.5
16.     Westview 50.25
17.     McKay 45
18.	McNary 41
18.	Centralia 41
20.	David Doug 40
21.	Siuslaw	39.5
22.	Silverton 35.5
23.	Damascus 33.5
24.	Springfield	33
25.	N. Salem 30.75
26.	Catlin Gab 28
27.	Sherwood 24.25
28.	Tillamook 23
29.	McKenzie 19
30.     Newport	14
31.	Horizon Christian 3
32.	Crow 2



Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Vanessa           Jr Curtis                   12.32   2.7  3 
  2 Aguiar, Alma              Sr Hermiston                12.48   2.7  3 
  3 Davis, Arlisha            So Lincoln                  12.57   2.7  3 
  4 Hollingsworth, Tosha      Fr Capital                  12.80   2.7  3 
  5 Wiebe, Malina             Sr South Eugene             12.91   2.7  3 
  6 Holding, Emily            Sr Damascus Chr             13.02   2.0  2 
  7 Waud, Melissa             Jr Tillamook                13.09   2.0  2 
  8 Thurston, Brittany        So Westview                 13.13   2.0  2 
  9 Kellmer, Allison          Sr Camas                    13.15   2.0  2 
 10 Snell, Megan              Jr Westview                 13.18   1.9  1 
 11 Thomas, Michelle          Sr Westview                 13.21   1.9  1 
 12 Kennedy, Jordan           Sr Newport                  13.27   2.0  2 
 13 Dick, Erin                Sr Lincoln                  13.30   1.9  1 
 14 Tavares, Lakisha          So Barlow                   13.35   2.0  2 
 15 Kirk, Paige               Jr Silverton                13.52   2.0  2 
 16 Eison-Washington, Katie   Jr Catlin Gabel             13.72   1.9  1 
 17 Ames, Dominique           Sr Crow                     14.11   1.9  1 
 18 Estes, Caitlin            Sr McKenzie                 14.19   1.9  1 
 19 Byerly, Erin              Jr Damascus Chr             14.45   1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schueler, Kellie          Fr Summit                   25.09   1.3  3 
  2 Hoffman, Brenna           Sr Sandy                    25.85   1.3  3 
  3 Aguiar, Alma              Sr Hermiston                25.95   1.9  2 
  4 Harris, Vanessa           Jr Curtis                   26.03   1.3  3 
  5 Perra, Megan              Fr Lincoln                  26.08   1.3  3 
  6 Kathrein, Sarah           So Sandy                    26.13   1.3  3 
  7 Hones, Kelsay             So Southridge               26.40   1.3  3 
  8 Harvey, Kema              Fr Lincoln                  26.42   1.9  2 
  9 Waud, Melissa             Jr Tillamook                26.55   1.3  3 
 10 Wiebe, Malina             Sr South Eugene             26.70   1.9  2 
 11 Pitassi, Seanna           Fr Camas                    26.72   1.9  2 
 12 Miller, Isabelle          So Catlin Gabel             27.55   1.9  2 
 13 Minor, Carrie             Sr Siuslaw                  27.73   1.9  2 
 14 Mumm, Monique             SR Molalla                  27.77   1.7  1 
 15 Ames, Tavia               So Crow                     27.94   1.7  1 
 16 Robinson, Becky           So Tigard                   28.26   1.7  1 
 17 Kirk, Paige               Jr Silverton                28.60   1.9  2 
 18 Harbick, Krystle          So McKenzie                 29.30   1.7  1 
 19 Tukua, Alissa             Sr Damascus Chr             29.34   1.7  1 
 20 Kimball, Karryn           So Newport                  29.60   1.7  1 
 21 Byerly, Erin              Jr Damascus Chr             30.27   1.7  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schueler, Kellie          Fr Summit                   55.88   4 
  2 Perra, Megan              Fr Lincoln                  57.56   4 
  3 Steinbeck, Chloe          So Southridge               58.49   4 
  4 Parks, Kourtney           Sr Summit                   58.66   4 
  5 Edwards, Arianna          Sr Southridge               58.81   4 
  6 Smith, Robin              Fr Tillamook                59.50   4 
  7 Opsal, Lauren             Jr South Eugene           1:01.10   2 
  8 Durschmidt, Ashley        Sr McKay                  1:01.34   2 
  9 Brouse, Lauren            Fr McNary                 1:01.40   3 
 10 Bunting, Rachel           Jr South Eugene           1:01.84   3 
 11 Kennedy, Jordan           Sr Newport                1:01.92   2 
 12 Leirman, Aimee            Jr Silverton              1:02.04   2 
 13 Miller, Isabelle          So Catlin Gabel           1:02.06   3 
 14 Wongwai, Jamie            Sr Camas                  1:02.08   3 
 15 Williams, Bethany         Jr Hermiston              1:02.23   4 
 16 Verhulst, Johannah        So Capital                1:02.29   2 
 17 Pilette, Michelle         Fr Camas                  1:03.00   3 
 18 Coakley, Rachelle         Fr McNary                 1:03.01   3 
 19 Robinson, Becky           So Tigard                 1:03.13   2 
 20 Hanchett, Sarah           So McKenzie               1:03.89   2 
 21 Unti, Kristin             Sr Westview               1:04.84   1 
 22 Bochsler, Raeanne         Sr Silverton              1:06.15   1 
 23 Atkinson, Brittany        So Damascus Chr           1:08.98   1 
 24 Tukua, Alissa             Sr Damascus Chr           1:09.65   1 
 25 Swetland, Kaili           So McKenzie               1:11.83   1 
 -- Hoffman, Brenna           Sr Sandy                       DQ   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Egan, Kelly               Sr Springfield            2:18.71  
  2 Crannell, Jessica         Sr Westview               2:18.92  
  3 Jones, Amy                Fr McNary                 2:19.23  
  4 Everetts, Janelle         Jr McKay                  2:21.16  
  5 Twombly, Leah             Sr Siuslaw                2:22.48  
  6 Campbell, Bailey          Sr Capital                2:22.65  
  7 McKinley, Melissa         Sr Hermiston              2:23.48  
  8 Barrett, Lori             Sr Crater                 2:24.09  
  9 Edwards, Calley           So Catlin Gabel           2:24.60  
 10 Teller, Hillie            Fr Summit                 2:25.40  
 11 Braun, Hannah             Jr McNary                 2:26.42  
 12 Calder, Bekah             Jr Capital                2:29.17  
 13 Salyer, Angelyn              Molalla                2:31.30  
 14 Smith, Amanda             So Hermiston              2:36.11  
 15 Lance, Kelsey             Jr North Salem            2:38.91  
 16 Perkins, Mesha            Fr Sherwood               2:39.05  
 17 Grubbs, Iris              Sr Centralia              2:41.16  
 18 Conlon, Britta            Fr Portland Wal           2:45.92  
 19 Rendon, Esperanza         Fr Benson                 2:46.49  
 20 Smith, Shalisha           Fr Benson                 2:46.91  
 21 Ramirez, Jessica          Fr Catlin Gabel           2:50.08  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradbury, Mikayla         Jr Molalla                4:53.98  
  2 Kolberg, Betsy            So Lincoln                4:57.48  
  3 Tyerman, Kayleigh         So Crater                 5:00.09  
  4 Lee, Sierra               Sr Siuslaw                5:00.69  
  5 Smiley, Taylor            Sr Southridge             5:02.63  
  6 Carroll, Cassie           Jr Tigard                 5:03.00  
  7 Twombly, Leah             Sr Siuslaw                5:03.44  
  7 Rysdam, Sierra            Jr Silverton              5:03.44  
  9 Wright, Amanda            Jr Capital                5:03.68  
 10 Martin, Erika             So Curtis                 5:03.75  
 11 Perry, Kayla              So McNary                 5:04.58  
 12 Clark, Ariel              So David Dougla           5:05.66  
 13 Andrews, Samantha         Sr Camas                  5:12.09  
 14 Lewis, April              Jr Curtis                 5:13.87  
 15 Pitman, Whitney           Jr South Eugene           5:15.42  
 16 Martin, Bianca            Jr Westview               5:21.12  
 17 Wilson, Annaliese         So Portland Wal           5:23.11  
 18 Garner, Brittany          So North Salem            5:24.33  
 19 Wheeler, Kali             Fr North Salem            5:38.47  
 20 Hicks, Ericka             Jr Newport                5:43.88  
 -- Harvey, Lauren            Sr South Eugene                DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masterson, Casey          SR Sheldon              X10:00.20  
  2 Macias, Jennifer          Sr Hermiston             10:05.17  
  3 Lampi, Marsha             Sr Lincoln               10:15.92  
  4 Paulson, Ilsa             Sr Sherwood              10:16.15  
  5 Ney, Hayley               So Catlin Gabel          10:41.08  
  6 Davis, Ali                Jr Tigard                10:42.97  
  7 Gruber, Kaylee            Sr Siuslaw               10:49.23  
  8 Swanson, Riley            Jr Crater                10:56.52  
  9 Shriver, Torin            So Centralia             11:07.07  
 10 Loutzenhiser, Lauren      Jr Molalla               11:13.77  
 11 Friesen, Heidi            Jr Molalla               11:17.64  
 12 Walch, Sarah              Jr Tigard                11:19.31  
 13 Stoutenburg, Laurie       Jr Crater                11:30.22  
 14 Bender, Lynsey            So Sandy                 11:35.35  
 15 Bird, Alison              Sr Curtis                11:35.95  
 16 Wallen, Emily             So Capital               11:35.97  
 17 Lewis, April              Jr Curtis                11:47.72  
 18 Gullickson, Randi         So Elmira                11:52.14  
 19 Magee, Mackenzie          So Westview              12:03.07  
 20 Lance, Kelsey             Jr North Salem           12:21.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Bianca         Sr Lincoln                  14.51   1.1  4 
  2 Martin, Jewel             Sr Benson                   14.57   1.1  4 
  3 Miller, Madeleine         Sr Catlin Gabel             15.30   1.1  4 
  4 Holding, Emily            Sr Damascus Chr             15.31   1.1  4 
  5 Applegate, Shay           Fr South Eugene             15.80   1.1  4 
  6 Rife, Alyssa              Jr Southridge               16.13   1.1  4 
  7 Keifer, Mandy             Sr North Salem              16.24   1.1  4 
  8 Kinnier, Hannah           Sr Westview                 16.51   1.1  4 
  9 Flair, Kyndra             Sr McNary                   16.55   1.7  3 
 10 Satoh, Shina              Jr Lincoln                  16.62   1.7  3 
 11 Holding, Rebecca          So Damascus Chr             16.86   1.7  3 
 12 Hingston, Megan           Fr McNary                   16.94   1.7  3 
 13 Urbany, Becca             Sr Barlow                   17.02   1.7  3 
 14 Thompson, Rachel          So Capital                  17.40   1.7  3 
 15 Little, Alaura            Sr Siuslaw                  17.41   1.3  2 
 16 Holler, Jessica           Jr Tillamook                17.88   1.3  2 
 17 Barnitz, Kathryn          Fr Hermiston                17.90   1.3  2 
 18 Burnham, Trista           Fr Tillamook                18.01   1.3  2 
 19 Finney, Casey             Sr Southridge               18.02   1.7  3 
 20 Kuenzi, Kaylynne          Fr Silverton                18.08   1.3  2 
 21 Stephens, Kimberly        Jr Damascus Chr             18.79   1.3  2 
 22 Dodson, Jessica           Jr Siuslaw                  18.89   1.3  2 
 23 Pinson, Kayla             Fr Crow                     19.82   2.5  1 
 24 Chapek, Kyla              Sr McKenzie                 19.99   2.5  1 
 25 Brandt, Tausha            Fr Newport                  20.59   2.5  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jewel             Sr Benson                   45.31   4 
  2 Mathabane, Bianca         Sr Lincoln                  45.31   4 
  3 Rife, Alyssa              Jr Southridge               45.41   4 
  4 Miller, Madeleine         Sr Catlin Gabel             46.69   4 
  5 Holding, Emily            Sr Damascus Chr             47.51   4 
  6 Keifer, Mandy             Sr North Salem              47.73   3 
  7 Thompson, Rachel          So Capital                  47.79   3 
  8 DeHaas, Nina              Sr South Eugene             47.91   4 
  9 Borok, Anastasia          Sr Westview                 47.99   3 
 10 Rademacher, Kasia         Jr Hermiston                48.57   3 
 11 Hingston, Megan           Fr McNary                   48.72   3 
 12 Flair, Kyndra             Sr McNary                   49.27   4 
 13 Bodily, Shelby            Fr Camas                    49.30   2 
 14 Holding, Rebecca          So Damascus Chr             49.38   3 
 15 Baisch, Leah              Sr McNary                   49.88   3 
 16 Martin, Darragh           Fr Barlow                   49.93   2 
 17 Whitehall, Susie          Sr Summit                   50.48   2 
 18 Steffey, Hannah           So Molalla                  50.67   2 
 19 Smith, Keree              Fr Sandy                    51.66   2 
 20 Little, Alaura            Sr Siuslaw                  51.84   1 
 21 Kuenzi, Kaylynne          Fr Silverton                52.73   1 
 22 Whittaker, Amber          So Barlow                   52.91   2 
 23 Stewart, Claire           Sr Catlin Gabel             53.03   1 
 24 Thomas, Aurielle          Jr Catlin Gabel             53.30   1 
 25 Brandt, Tausha            Fr Newport                  54.46   1 
 26 Pinson, Kayla             Fr Crow                     55.33   1 
 27 Coughlan, Carrie          So Tillamook                55.73   1 
 28 Dodson, Jessica           Jr Siuslaw                  58.26   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ragan, Lizzy              So Molalla                7:56.69  
  2 Nash, Piper               So Summit                 8:00.62  
  3 Shriver, Torin            So Centralia              8:08.85  
  4 Smith, Nicole             So Sandy                  8:09.93  
  5 Everetts, Megan           Jr McKay                  8:11.52  
  6 Schmautz, Amanda          So Sandy                  8:21.52  
  7 Whitlock, Breanne         Sr Southridge             8:28.52  
  8 Pfohman, Murphy           Jr Catlin Gabel           8:46.63  
  9 Conlon, Mikaela           Fr Portland Wal           8:46.65  
 10 Grubbs, Iris              Sr Centralia              9:08.99  
 -- Pitman, Whitney           Jr South Eugene                DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southridge                                            49.10   3 
     1) Miranda, Trinna So              2) Hones, Kelsay So               
     3) Rife, Alyssa Jr                 4) Smith, Falissa Sr              
  2 Summit                                                49.38   3 
     1) Wilson, Rachelle Jr             2) Schueler, Kellie Fr            
     3) Berg, Marissa Jr                4) Parks, Kourtney Sr             
  3 Sandy                                                 49.75   3 
     1) Kathrein, Sarah So              2) Ingrao, Malia Jr               
     3) Leininger, Siara So             4) Hoffman, Brenna Sr             
  4 Lincoln                                               50.07   3 
     1) Dick, Erin Sr                   2) Mathabane, Bianca Sr           
     3) Davis, Arlisha So               4) Pittman, Tiarra Fr             
  5 Westview                                              50.92   3 
     1) Thomas, Michelle Sr             2) Coffey, Jennifer Jr            
     3) Borok, Anastasia Sr             4) Thurston, Brittany So          
  6 Hermiston                                             50.92   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Angelica Fr          2) Coombs, Michelle Jr            
     3) Cody, Makenzie Fr               4) Aguiar, Alma Sr                
  7 South Eugene                                          51.10   3 
     1) Applegate, Shay Fr              2) Wiebe, Malina Sr               
     3) Richardson, T'Nika              4) DeHaas, Nina Sr                
  8 Camas                                                 51.14   2 
     1) Kellmer, Allison Sr             2) Wongwai, Jamie Sr              
     3) Reynolds, Carly Fr              4) Pitassi, Seanna Fr             
  9 Tillamook                                             51.84   2 
     1) Heckeroth, Courtney Sr          2) Burnham, Trista Fr             
     3) Smith, Robin Fr                 4) Coughlan, Carrie So            
 10 Capital                                               51.94   2 
     1) Hollingsworth, Tosha Fr         2) Lindskog, Torie So             
     3) Thompson, Rachel So             4) Liechty, Amy Jr                
 11 McNary                                                52.06   2 
     1) Brouse, Lauren Fr               2) Coakley, Rachelle Fr           
     3) Powers, Carolanne So            4) Flair, Kyndra Sr               
 12 Barlow                                                52.19   2 
     1) Tavares, Lakisha So             2) Connors, Kaitlin So            
     3) Ferguson, Danielle Sr           4) Mason, Nicole Jr               
 13 Silverton                                             53.01   1 
     1) Miller, Bailey Fr               2) Kirk, Paige Jr                 
     3) Fleshman, Gabby Fr              4) Sinn, Abigal Sr                
 14 Tigard                                                53.32   1 
     1) Schild, Courtney Sr             2) Robinson, Becky So             
     3) Greenburg, Hannah Fr            4) Loyd, Heather So               
 15 Damascus Christian                                    54.72   1 
     1) Byerly, Erin Jr                 2) Atkinson, Brittany So          
     3) Tukua, Alissa Sr                4) Brown, Kiera So                
 16 McKenzie                                              55.62   1 
     1) Torres, Teresa Jr               2) Giorgio, Holly Jr              
     3) Harbick, Krystle So             4) Estes, Caitlin Sr              
 17 Crow                                                  56.92   1 
     1) Rich, Dakota Fr                 2) Koharchick, Bailey So          
     3) Wood, Darcy Sr                  4) Ames, Dominique Sr             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southridge                                          4:00.46   2 
     1) Rife, Alyssa Jr                 2) Hones, Kelsay So               
     3) Steinbeck, Chloe So             4) Edwards, Arianna Sr            
  2 Lincoln                                             4:02.34   2 
     1) Ellison, Rachel Sr              2) Perra, Megan Fr                
     3) Mathabane, Bianca Sr            4) Harvey, Kema Fr                
  3 Hermiston                                           4:04.57   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Angelica Fr          2) McKinley, Melissa Sr           
     3) Williams, Bethany Jr            4) Rademacher, Kasia Jr           
  4 Summit                                              4:05.36   2 
     1) Whitehall, Susie Sr             2) Berg, Marissa Jr               
     3) Teller, Hillie Fr               4) Parks, Kourtney Sr             
  5 McNary                                              4:06.71   2 
     1) Coakley, Rachelle Fr            2) Jones, Amy Fr                  
     3) Flair, Kyndra Sr                4) Brouse, Lauren Fr              
  6 Camas                                               4:07.32   1 
     1) Pitassi, Seanna Fr              2) Wongwai, Jamie Sr              
     3) Kellmer, Allison Sr             4) Andrews, Samantha Sr           
  7 South Eugene                                        4:07.55   2 
     1) Hobart, Rachel Fr               2) Opsal, Lauren Jr               
     3) Bunting, Rachel Jr              4) DeHaas, Nina Sr                
  8 Catlin Gabel                                        4:11.19   1 
     1) Miller, Madeleine Sr            2) Edwards, Calley So             
     3) Ney, Hayley So                  4) Miller, Isabelle So            
  9 Capital                                             4:13.15   1 
     1) Verhulst, Johannah So           2) Scholes, Hannah Jr             
     3) Sulenes, Lisa Jr                4) Campbell, Bailey Sr            
 10 Sandy                                               4:14.40   2 
     1) Hoffman, Tressa Jr              2) Ingrao, Malia Jr               
     3) Kathrein, Sarah So              4) Hoffman, Brenna Sr             
 11 Molalla                                             4:17.27   1 
     1) Olson, Katie Jr                 2) Botsford, Mary So              
     3) Chance, Randi Fr                4) Fillipetti, Erica Jr           
 12 Siuslaw                                             4:18.76   1 
     1) Minor, Carrie Sr                2) Lee, Sierra Sr                 
     3) Gruber, Kaylee Sr               4) Twombly, Leah Sr               
 13 Benson                                             X4:23.34   2 
 14 Silverton                                           4:26.54   1 
     1) Bochsler, Raeanne Sr            2) Rysdam, Sierra Jr              
     3) Tschiegg, Hannah So             4) Leirman, Aimee Jr              
 15 Damascus Christian                                  4:30.96   1 
     1) Atkinson, Brittany So           2) Tukua, Alissa Sr               
     3) Byerly, Erin Jr                 4) Holding, Rebecca So            
 16 Crow                                               X4:55.54   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Eugene                                        4:20.73   2 
     1) Wiebe, Malina Sr                2) Opsal, Lauren Jr               
     3) Bunting, Rachel Jr              4) DeHaas, Nina Sr                
  2 Southridge                                          4:27.36   2 
     1) Edwards, Arianna Sr             2) Finney, Casey Sr               
     3) Rife, Alyssa Jr                 4) Smith, Falissa Sr              
  3 Summit                                              4:28.31   2 
     1) Hayes, Emily Fr                 2) Langer, Lindsey Fr             
     3) Teller, Hillie Fr               4) Parks, Kourtney Sr             
  4 Sandy                                               4:29.34   2 
     1) Hoffman, Tressa Jr              2) Kathrein, Sarah So             
     3) Leininger, Siara So             4) Ingrao, Malia Jr               
  5 Curtis                                              4:31.44   2 
     1) Martin, Erika So                2) Harper, Lindsey So             
     3) Geubelle, Andrea So             4)                                
  6 Capital                                             4:32.60   1 
     1) Sulenes, Lisa Jr                2) Liechty, Amy Jr                
     3) Campbell, Bailey Sr             4) Bentler, Haley So              
  7 Lincoln                                             4:35.56   2 
     1) Ellison, Rachel Sr              2) Dick, Erin Sr                  
     3) Pittman, Tiarra Fr              4) Zoellner, Hailey Fr            
  8 Molalla                                             4:36.49   1 
     1) Mumm, Monique SR                2) Steffey, Hannah So             
     3) Olson, Katie Jr                 4) Botsford, Mary So              
  9 Westview                                            4:38.46   1 
     1) Bryant, Katherine So            2) Coffey, Jennifer Jr            
     3) Magee, Mackenzie So             4) Garcia, Marissa So             
 10 Portland Waldorf                                    4:54.53   1 
     1) Conlon, Britta Fr               2) Wasko, Jessica Fr              
     3) Potter, Claire Fr               4) Holcroft, Catie Fr             
 11 Barlow                                              4:57.81   1 
     1) Connors, Kaitlin So             2) Deeds, Megan So                
     3) Summerfield, Gabi Jr            4) Bashaw, Ashley So              
 12 Crow                                                5:15.33   1 
     1) Ames, Dominique Sr              2) Ames, Tavia So                 
     3) Meyer, Vanessa Fr               4) Pinson, Kayla Fr               
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Eugene                                       12:53.72  
     1) Graebner, Lauren So             2) Teninty, Sasha Fr              
     3) Wilson, Brooke                  4) Oleksa, Alayna Jr              
  2 Crater                                            X13:06.59  
  3 Southridge                                         13:08.09  
     1) Montoya, Ana Fr                 2) Steinbeck, Chloe So            
     3) Dee, Taryn Fr                   4) Smiley, Taylor Sr              
  4 Capital                                            13:30.91  
     1) Wallen, Emily So                2) Swarthout, Kailyn Fr           
     3) Bentler, Haley So               4) Wright, Amanda Jr              
  5 Curtis                                             13:33.14  
     1) Lewis, April Jr                 2) Smith, Madison Jr              
     3) Harper, Lindsey So              4) Martin, Erika So               
  6 Summit                                             13:36.57  
     1) Valverde, Lourdes Fr            2) Nash, Piper So                 
     3) Hayes, Emily Fr                 4) Valverde, Ana Fr               
  7 Silverton                                          13:37.69  
     1) Zehrung, Danielle Fr            2) Whitaker, Samantha Fr          
     3) Rysdam, Shasta Fr               4) Bye, Sadie Fr                  
  8 Molalla                                            13:42.55  
     1) Loutzenhiser, Lauren Jr         2) Chance, Randi Fr               
     3) Ragan, Lizzy So                 4) Bradbury, Mikayla Jr           
  9 Sandy                                              13:57.55  
     1) Bender, Lynsey So               2) Schmautz, Amanda So            
     3) Smith, Nicole So                4) Hoffman, Tressa Jr             
 10 Barlow                                             14:07.38  
     1) Gustafson, Leah Jr              2) Tavares, Lakisha So            
     3) Knapp, Jamie So                 4) Gillett, Abby Jr               
 11 Portland Waldorf                                   14:42.64  
     1) Conlon, Britta Fr               2) Wasko, Jessica Fr              
     3) Conlon, Mikaela Fr              4) Wilson, Annaliese So           
 
Girls High Jump Open at 4'8" Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pavao, Frances            Fr Sherwood               5-05.00  
  2 Pelchar, Katie            Fr Sandy                  5-04.00  
  3 VonArx, Sarah             Jr Hermiston              5-02.00  
  4 Hingston, Megan           Fr McNary                 5-01.00  
  5 Ferguson, Danielle        Sr Barlow                 5-00.00  
  5 Peckler, Tess             So Capital                5-00.00  
  7 Palmer, Tresa             Jr Lincoln                4-10.00  
  7 Sotelo, Maria             Sr North Salem            4-10.00  
  7 Gardner, Natalie          So Barlow                 4-10.00  
  7 Oenning, Kristin          So Sherwood               4-10.00  
 11 Price, Heidi              Sr Summit                 4-10.00  
 11 Whitaker, Samantha        Fr Silverton              4-10.00  
 13 Brannon, Trianna          Jr Tigard                 4-10.00  
 14 Fennimore, Stephanie      Sr McKay                  4-08.00  
 14 Knight, Allie             Fr Camas                  4-08.00  
 14 Mason, Nicole             Jr Barlow                 4-08.00  
 14 Carmony, Shelbie          So Sandy                  4-08.00  
 14 Steffey, Hannah           So Molalla                4-08.00  
 14 Urmson, Taryn             Fr Springfield            4-08.00  
 14 Villano, Emily            So Summit                 4-08.00  
 14 Hobart, Rachel            Fr South Eugene           4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault east Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beard, Lindsay            Jr South Eugene          11-08.00  
  2 Kinnier, Hannah           Sr Westview              10-00.00  
  3 Neal, Ashlee              Jr Sandy                  9-00.00  
  3 Mariman, Kathryn          Fr Sherwood               9-00.00  
  5 Little, Alaura            Sr Siuslaw                9-00.00  
  6 Satoh, Yuina              Jr Lincoln                9-00.00  
  7 Audia, Taylor             So Summit                 9-00.00  
  8 Oaks, Kaylynn             FR Sherwood               8-06.00  
  9 Perez, Jessica            Sr McNary                 8-06.00  
 10 Allard-Omstead, Alex      Fr Newport                8-00.00  
 10 Sinn, Abigal              Sr Silverton              8-00.00  
 10 Yraceburu, Jessica        Fr Camas                  8-00.00  
 10 Kennedy, Victoria         So Elmira                 8-00.00  
 14 Kimball, Karryn           So Newport                7-06.00  
 -- Wood, Darcy               Sr Crow                        NH  
 -- Trautman, Haylee          Jr Damascus Chr                NH  
 -- Luna, Amanda              So Molalla                     NH  
 -- Doyle, Hollie             Fr Newport                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump East Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Geubelle, Andrea          So Curtis                18-04.00   NWI 
  2 Miranda, Trinna           So Southridge            16-11.25   2.4 
  3 Thurston, Brittany        So Westview              16-04.75   2.4 
  4 Mann, Mckenzie            Sr Springfield           16-03.25   5.1 
  5 Jones, Atalia             So Curtis                16-02.75   3.4 
  6 Urbany, Becca             Sr Barlow                15-07.50   1.9 
  7 Holding, Emily            Sr Damascus Chr          15-07.50   0.1 
  8 Ryan, Erica               Jr Camas                 15-06.25   1.6 
  9 Duran, Tyler              Jr McNary                15-05.75   1.9 
 10 Wilson, Rachelle          Jr Summit                15-05.25   0.7 
 10 Luna, Amanda              So Molalla               15-05.25   1.8 
 12 Minor, Carrie             Sr Siuslaw               15-05.00   1.0 
 13 Pittman, Tiarra           Fr Lincoln               15-04.75   3.4 
 14 St. Paul, Bryanna         Jr Silverton             15-04.50   0.7 
 15 Siebuhr, Rachel           So Centralia             15-03.50  +0.0 
 16 Heckeroth, Courtney       Sr Tillamook             15-01.75   2.4 
 17 Tuma, Courtney            Sr Southridge            15-01.50  +0.0 
 18 Lang, Anna                Sr South Eugene          15-01.25   2.6 
 19 Stone, Michelle           Jr Springfield           15-00.50   0.6 
 20 Martin, Darragh           Fr Barlow                14-11.50  +0.0 
 21 Howe, Alex                Fr North Salem           14-11.00   1.5 
 22 Loyd, Heather             So Tigard                14-02.25   2.2 
 23 Stadeli, Tessa            So Silverton             14-01.75   1.5 
 24 Pilette, Michelle         Fr Camas                 14-01.00   1.7 
 25 VonArx, Sarah             Jr Hermiston             14-00.50   1.5 
 26 Ingrao, Malia             Jr Sandy                 13-09.25   1.1 
 27 Izuchukwu, N'Kechi        Fr Benson                13-07.75   1.7 
 28 Kohl, Eliya               Fr McKay                 13-07.50   1.2 
 29 Lago, Chelsie             Jr Tigard                12-11.00  +0.0 
 30 Carmony, Shelbie          So Sandy                 12-10.50   1.6 
 -- Jensen, Kirstin           Jr Tillamook                 FOUL   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump West Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Geubelle, Andrea          So Curtis                38-09.50   NWI 
  2 Miller, Madeleine         Sr Catlin Gabel          36-05.25   NWI 
  3 Flaherty, Alison          So Summit                35-05.00   NWI 
  4 Ferguson, Danielle        Sr Barlow                35-01.25   NWI 
  5 St. Paul, Bryanna         Jr Silverton             34-05.00   NWI 
  6 Siebuhr, Rachel           So Centralia             34-02.00   NWI 
  7 Miranda, Trinna           So Southridge            34-00.00   NWI 
  8 Beeler, Stephanie         Sr Tillamook             33-08.25   NWI 
  9 Mann, Mckenzie            Sr Springfield           33-06.25   NWI 
 10 Tuma, Courtney            Sr Southridge            33-05.75   NWI 
 11 Smith, Keree              Fr Sandy                 33-03.00   NWI 
 12 Bailey, Brooke            Jr Summit                33-00.75   NWI 
 13 Perez, Jessica            Sr McNary                33-00.50   NWI 
 14 Keifer, Mandy             Sr North Salem           32-10.50   NWI 
 14 Williams, Arielle         SO Curtis                32-10.50   NWI 
 16 Pelchar, Katie            Fr Sandy                 32-08.50   NWI 
 17 VonArx, Sarah             Jr Hermiston             32-07.50   NWI 
 18 Ryan, Erica               Jr Camas                 32-07.00   NWI 
 19 Stone, Michelle           Jr Springfield           32-04.75   NWI 
 20 Martin, Darragh           Fr Barlow                32-02.75   NWI 
 20 Jensen, Kirstin           Jr Tillamook             32-02.75   NWI 
 22 Loyd, Heather             So Tigard                31-11.75   NWI 
 23 McVicker, Jamie           So South Eugene          31-09.25   NWI 
 24 Alexander, Elle           So Lincoln               31-05.75   NWI 
 25 Roberts, Jennifer         So McKay                 31-02.00   NWI 
 26 Howe, Alex                Fr North Salem           31-00.25   NWI 
 26 Urbany, Becca             Sr Barlow                35-02.75   NWI 
 28 Strand, Christy           Sr Lincoln               30-10.25   NWI 
 29 Kohl, Eliya               Fr McKay                 30-09.75   NWI 
 30 Bagdriwicz, Sarah         So McNary                28-02.00   NWI 
 -- Peckler, Hannah           Sr Capital                     ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hale, Martha              Sr David Dougla          41-08.75  
  2 Schaefer, Megan           Sr Southridge            37-11.25  
  3 Forester, Krystle         Sr Newport               37-06.50  
  4 Lee, Kirstin              Sr Newberg              X37-03.25  
  5 Reavis, Alexis            Fr Siuslaw               36-11.50  
  6 Finlay, Kelli             Sr Westview              36-10.75  
  7 Young, Kirstyn            Jr North Salem           36-04.75  
  8 McClellan, Shelbey        So Siuslaw               35-05.00  
  9 Palmer, Kelsey            Jr Silverton             35-04.25  
 10 Rodriguez, Vanessa        Jr Tillamook             34-07.25  
 11 Torres, Teresa            Jr McKenzie              34-04.25  
 12 Mosier, Christy           So Summit                33-09.50  
 13 Dougherty, Beth           So North Salem           32-10.75  
 14 Barnett, Mary             Fr Hermiston             31-11.75  
 15 Morgan, Brittany          Jr Silverton             30-07.00  
 16 Scott, Chelsea            Fr McNary                30-06.25  
 17 Youngblood, Samantha      Fr Camas                 30-03.25  
 18 McCallister, Whitney      Sr McNary                29-05.00  
 19 Nunes, Donna              Jr Springfield           28-11.00  
 20 Taylor, Felicia           Jr Benson                28-00.00  
 21 Rice, April               Jr Curtis                27-05.50  
 22 Stephens, Kimberly        Jr Damascus Chr          26-04.50  
 23 Roth, Claire              Fr McKay                 26-02.25  
 24 Stray, Jasmine            So Centralia             25-08.50  
 25 Frank, Kenya              So Benson                24-11.00  
 26 Stray, Jillian            So Centralia             24-07.00  
 27 Koike, Emiko              So Newport               19-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw  Ham Ring Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Kayla         Sr Sandy                   129-04  
  2 Lee, Kirstin              Sr Newberg                X124-07  
  3 Hess, Sierra              Sr Silverton               117-08  
  4 McNelly, McKenzie         Jr Barlow                  115-00  
  5 Feather, Kerrin           Sr Camas                   114-09  
  6 Dougherty, Beth           So North Salem             112-04  
  7 Schaefer, Megan           Sr Southridge              108-09  
  8 Koharchick, Bailey        So Crow                     98-10  
  9 Torres, Teresa            Jr McKenzie                 97-06  
 10 Knight, Hillary           Jr Camas                    96-04  
 11 Neuenschwander, Elke      Fr Barlow                   94-09  
 12 Brannon, Alysha           Jr Tigard                   93-07  
 13 Kau, Linsey               Fr Crow                     93-06  
 14 McCallister, Whitney      Sr McNary                   92-11  
 15 Harber, Morgan            Sr McNary                   92-07  
 16 Wolfe, Danica             Fr Capital                  91-06  
 17 Summerfield, Ali          Jr Barlow                   89-08  
 18 Palmer, Kelsey            Jr Silverton                88-11  
 19 Faulhaber, Ashely         So Molalla                  79-02  
 20 Coons, Kaley              Sr Westview                 78-00  
 21 Young, Kirstyn            Jr North Salem              76-03  
 22 Garred, Lindsay           Jr Westview                 73-02  
 23 Thompson, Alicia          Jr Tillamook                73-01  
 24 Zimmerman, Millie         So Crow                     66-10  
 25 Koike, Emiko              So Newport                  45-11  
 
Girls Hammer Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Midles, Gabrielle         Sr Camas                   163-00  
  2 Hendershot, Kayla         Sr Sandy                   141-05  
  3 Midles, Madelaine         So Camas                   138-08  
  4 Cole, Sara                Sr Central                X132-07  
  5 Feather, Kerrin           Sr Camas                   130-00  
  6 Cole, Amanda              So Central                X112-04  
  7 Stray, Jasmine            So Centralia               107-00  
  8 Nunes, Donna              Jr Springfield              83-05  
  9 Stray, Jillian            So Centralia                62-07  
 10 Faulhaber, Ashely         So Molalla                  56-08  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coombs, Brittany          Jr Hermiston               128-02  
  2 Clark, Cheree             Jr Crater                  125-01  
  3 Keifer, Mandy             Sr North Salem             123-00  
  4 Cole, Sara                Sr Central                X119-08  
  5 Hingston, Megan           Fr McNary                  118-10  
  6 Coombs, Michelle          Jr Hermiston               117-10  
  7 Youngblood, Megan         So Camas                   116-09  
  8 Mosher, Justine           Jr Silverton               116-08  
  9 Moss, Ashley              Jr Sandy                   115-04  
 10 Remington, Lindsey        Jr Tillamook               114-02  
 11 Mitchell, Jessica         So McNary                  114-01  
 12 Kau, Linsey               Fr Crow                    113-08  
 13 Powers, Carolanne         So McNary                  113-03  
 14 Stray, Jillian            So Centralia               112-04  
 15 Beeler, Stephanie         Sr Tillamook               111-05  
 16 Lovett, Kelly             Sr Lincoln                 110-11  
 17 Rehm, Sarah               Jr Tigard                  110-01  
 18 Mull, Ayla                Jr Capital                 109-03  
 19 Church, Seabre            Fr Siuslaw                 108-11  
 20 Abraham, Joanna           Jr Horizon Chri            106-05  
 21 Pullin, Kelley            So Westview                104-08  
 22 Sprauer, Stephanie        So Silverton               104-00  
 23 Reavis, Alexis            Fr Siuslaw                 103-08  
 24 Brown, Katie              Sr Westview                103-04  
 25 Rivera, Damaris           Sr Springfield              99-01  
 26 McNelly, McKenzie         Jr Barlow                   98-09  
 27 Morkert-Burling, Brianna  So Capital                  93-11  
 28 Conlon, Mikaela           Fr Portland Wal             92-06  
 28 Pecnick, Chelsy           Jr Sandy                    92-06  
 30 Sanders, Aly              Fr Tillamook                88-07  
 31 Torres, Teresa            Jr McKenzie                 86-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schueler, Kellie          Fr Summit                   12.13   3.1  2 
  2 Pittman, Tiarra           Fr Lincoln                  12.38   3.1  2 
  3 Smith, Robin              Fr Tillamook                12.74   3.1  2 
  4 Pitassi, Seanna           Fr Camas                    13.12   3.1  2 
  5 Thramer, Elizabeth        Fr Springfield              13.40   2.5  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Angelica       Fr Hermiston                13.44   2.5  1 
  7 Applegate, Shay           Fr South Eugene             13.55   3.1  2 
  8 Harbick, Kaitlyn          Fr Sherwood                 13.56   3.1  2 
  9 Fleshman, Gabby           Fr Silverton                13.86   3.1  2 
 10 Russell, Candice          Fr Horizon Chri             14.29   2.5  1 
 11 Bruhn, Clarissa           Fr Molalla                  14.40   2.5  1 
 12 Clarke, Kalifa            Fr Catlin Gabel             14.42   2.5  1 
 13 Doyle, Hollie             Fr Newport                  14.43   2.5  1 
 14 Brandt, Tausha            Fr Newport                  14.50   2.5  1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valverde, Ana             Fr Summit                11:05.04  
  2 Oljar, Brittany           Fr Camas                 11:06.22  
  3 Valverde, Lourdes         Fr Summit                11:13.55  
  4 Pummer, Samantha          Fr Siuslaw               11:18.13  
  5 Zehrung, Danielle         Fr Silverton             11:38.18  
  6 Swarthout, Kailyn         Fr Capital               11:50.73  
  7 Weston, Christine         Fr Catlin Gabel          12:08.17  
  8 DeHaas, Meredith          Fr South Eugene          12:19.39  
  9 Perrone, Rose             Fr Catlin Gabel          12:32.24  
 10 Jabin, Sarah              FR McKay                 12:33.42  
 11 Holmes, Caitlynn          Fr Springfield           12:39.14  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ryan              Sr McKay                    10.67   3.0  4 
  2 Polk, Jordan              Jr Lincoln                  10.82   3.0  4 
  3 Capelle, Eric             Jr Barlow                   10.89   3.0  4 
  4 Gonzalez, Tony            So McKay                    10.94   3.0  4 
  5 Newsom, Derek             Jr Silverton                10.94   3.0  4 
  6 Keel, Isaiah              Sr Westview                 11.17   2.3  3 
  7 Ramos, Jerell             Sr Barlow                   11.20   3.0  4 
  7 Lewis, Sean               So Damascus Chr             11.20   2.3  3 
  9 Hearvy, King              Sr Lincoln                  11.24   3.1  2 
 10 Smith, Reese              Sr McKay                    11.32   2.3  3 
 11 Grady, Scott              Jr Tigard                   11.33   2.3  3 
 12 Jones, Andrew             Sr Catlin Gabel             11.34   2.3  3 
 13 Jarvis, Dusty             So Springfield              11.34   2.3  3 
 14 Smith, Justin             Sr Southridge               11.35   2.3  3 
 15 Robinson, Zach            So Lewis & Clark            11.35   3.1  2 
 16 Sherman, Antonio          Sr Camas                    11.39   3.0  4 
 17 Lachmann, Dennis          Jr North Salem              11.53   1.6  1 
 18 Malley, Jamarian          Sr Benson                   11.63   3.1  2 
 19 Marais, Will              Sr Siuslaw                  11.63   3.1  2 
 20 Mesa, David               Sr Siuslaw                  11.74   3.1  2 
 21 Horne, Burgess            Sr Curtis                   11.80   3.1  2 
 22 Lara-Sullivan, Jory       Sr Elmira                   11.94   1.6  1 
 23 Pierce-Wright, Chris      Sr Catlin Gabel             12.16   1.6  1 
 24 Garnier, Joji             Jr Catlin Gabel             12.29   1.6  1 
 25 Rau, Jason                So Newport                  12.30   1.6  1 
 26 So, Man Pok               Sr Crow                     12.34   1.6  1 
 -- Bennett, Blaise           Sr Tillamook                   FS   3.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 East, Brennan             Sr David Dougla             22.33  +0.0  4 
  2 Gonzalez, Tony            So McKay                    22.43  +0.0  4 
  3 Grady, Scott              Jr Tigard                   22.91  +0.0  4 
  4 Stephenson, Hallister     Sr Molalla                  22.92  +0.0  4 
  5 Buckendorf, Cody          Sr Summit                   22.96  +0.0  4 
  6 Lewis, Sean               So Damascus Chr             22.98  +0.0  4 
  7 Nollan, Robby             Jr Curtis                   23.16   1.4  3 
  8 Bennett, Blaise           Sr Tillamook                23.20   2.8  2 
  9 Casqueiro, Andrew         Jr McNary                   23.32   2.8  2 
 10 McClain, Shane            Jr McNary                   23.42   2.8  2 
 11 Sherman, Antonio          Sr Camas                    23.47   1.4  3 
 12 Westlund, Brian           Sr Tigard                   23.57   1.4  3 
 13 Jarvis, Dusty             So Springfield              23.63  +0.0  4 
 14 Johnson, Antwan           Sr Summit                   23.67   1.4  3 
 15 Blasher, Daniel           So South Eugene             23.74   1.0  1 
 16 Smith, Justin             Sr Southridge               23.76   1.4  3 
 17 Mesa, David               Sr Siuslaw                  23.85   1.0  1 
 18 Marais, Will              Sr Siuslaw                  23.95   1.0  1 
 19 Hendricks, Brian          Jr North Salem              23.96   1.0  1 
 20 Lachmann, Dennis          Jr North Salem              23.97   2.8  2 
 21 Rossing, Jack             Jr Catlin Gabel             25.46   1.0  1 
 -- Prewitt, Duane            Sr Westview                    DQ   2.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Isaiah             Jr Benson                   50.58   4 
  2 Westlund, Brian           Sr Tigard                   51.14   4 
  3 Stewart, Jacob            Jr McNary                   51.37   4 
  4 Smith, Dan                Jr Southridge               51.74   4 
  5 Swift, Chris              Jr Barlow                   51.91   3 
  6 Nollan, Robby             Jr Curtis                   51.99   4 
  7 Hardy, Luke               Sr Springfield              52.25   2 
  8 St Peter, Beau            Sr McNary                   52.45   3 
  9 Stephenson, Hallister     Sr Molalla                  52.88   4 
 10 McClain, Shane            Jr McNary                   52.96   3 
 11 Nieves, Aristeo           Jr Tillamook                53.15   2 
 12 Pallister, Tom            Sr Silverton                53.20   2 
 13 Miller, Robin             Jr Summit                   53.25   4 
 14 Head, Spencer             Jr Camas                    53.53   3 
 15 Fengler, Torsten          Sr Westview                 53.90   3 
 16 Wetzel, Jason             So Tillamook                54.01   2 
 17 Wall, Brett               Jr Barlow                   54.08   1 
 18 Klawhun, Austin           Sr McKay                    54.46   1 
 19 Thoms, Ethan              Fr Crow                     55.03   1 
 20 Bellingham, Bret          Sr Elmira                   55.08   2 
 21 Juden, Mike               Jr McKenzie                 55.83   1 
 22 Sayler, Josh              Fr Damascus Chr             57.67   1 
 23 Sheets, Loren             Jr Horizon Chri           1:01.29   2 
 -- Plastino, Wyatt           Jr Lewis & Clark               DQ   4 
 -- Schade, Max               So Capital                     DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roses, Marshall           Sr Molalla                1:54.61  
  2 Mathabane, Nathan         So Lincoln                1:55.58  
  3 Ringe, Alex               Jr Hermiston              1:57.07  
  4 Bugas, Nick               Jr Westview               1:57.29  
  5 Augustyniak, Walker       Jr South Eugene           1:57.33  
  6 Crosby, Dao               Sr Lewis & Clark          1:57.98  
  7 Toves, Nick               Sr Curtis                 1:58.65  
  8 Tracey, Colin             Sr South Eugene           2:00.30  
  9 Hall, Mark                Sr Lincoln                2:00.87  
 10 Brown, Michael G          Jr Southridge             2:01.46  
 11 Karas, Rowan              Sr Portland Wal           2:01.79  
 12 Gowen, Nick               Jr Horizon Chri           2:03.73  
 13 Saul, Adam                So Capital                2:04.15  
 14 Miller, Graham            Sr Lewis & Clark          2:04.57  
 15 Conerly, Tom              Sr Catlin Gabel           2:04.77  
 16 Klawhun, Alex             Sr McKay                  2:05.03  
 17 Waring, Josh              Sr McNary                 2:05.66  
 18 Meyer, Willy              Sr Elmira                 2:05.66  
 19 Conyers, Greg             Jr Catlin Gabel           2:06.28  
 20 Werner, Daniel            So Tillamook              2:06.95  
 21 Fleming, Jordan           Jr McKenzie               2:08.87  
 22 Gough, Bradye             So Sherwood               2:09.19  
 23 Kalina, Nick              Sr Sherwood               2:09.46  
 24 Abuna, Roba               Sr Benson                 2:10.69  
 25 Platt, Josh               So Horizon Chri           2:11.92  
 26 Bohrer, William           So Damascus Chr           2:14.73  
 27 Cline, Curtis             Fr McKenzie               2:16.12  
 28 Turney, Ryan              Jr Tillamook              2:19.31  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Nathan         So Lincoln                4:01.45  
  2 Manning, Graydon          Sr Capital                4:02.84  
  3 Ringe, Alex               Jr Hermiston              4:07.17  
  4 Roses, Marshall           Sr Molalla                4:09.28  
  5 Costin, Tim               So Springfield            4:11.71  
  6 Kirtner, Sammy            So South Eugene           4:15.22  
  7 Puckett, Jerrod           Jr Crater                 4:15.85  
  8 Bright, Jordy             Jr Barlow                 4:16.18  
  9 Hale, Joel                Jr Sherwood               4:16.48  
 10 Zaludek, Nelson           Sr Elmira                 4:17.30  
 11 Myers, Erik               So Westview               4:17.65  
 12 Velez, Miguel             Jr Tillamook              4:18.64  
 13 Lemay, Greg               Jr Sherwood               4:22.17  
 14 Thompson, Darrick         Sr Lewis & Clark          4:22.61  
 15 Gowen, Nick               Jr Horizon Chri           4:23.89  
 16 Utsey, Ryan               Jr Lewis & Clark          4:26.84  
 17 Reyes, Leo                Jr McKay                  4:26.84  
 18 Harsell, Nick             So Capital                4:26.90  
 19 Lundquist, Blake          So Lewis & Clark          4:35.54  
 20 Wallace, Derek            Jr Newport                4:56.28  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Shane             Jr Camas                  8:45.68  
  2 Keyser, Jake              Sr Crater                 8:47.35  
  3 Manning, Graydon          Sr Capital                8:54.59  
  4 Elliott, Josh             Fr Crater                 8:58.76  
  5 Elliott, Zach             So Crater                 9:00.41  
  6 Ringe, Jordan             So Hermiston              9:01.04  
  7 Santana, Ryan             Jr Crater                 9:06.21  
  8 Graebner, Ryan            Jr South Eugene           9:08.95  
  9 Ennis, Chris              Fr Lewis & Clark          9:10.13  
 10 Karr, Justin              Sr Tigard                 9:12.32  
 11 Herrmann, Michael         Jr North Salem            9:15.66  
 12 Lindsay, Jack             Sr Siuslaw                9:17.25  
 13 Tippery, Gabe             Jr Centralia              9:21.59  
 14 Gonzalez, Tony            Jr Hermiston              9:28.30  
 15 Gerg, Drew                So Springfield            9:42.57  
 16 White, Devin              So McKay                  9:43.27  
 17 Nieves, Miguel            Jr Tillamook              9:46.62  
 18 Shepherd, Davis           Jr Elmira                 9:48.31  
 19 Falconer, Michael         Jr Portland Wal           9:48.37  
 20 Jabin, Zach               Jr McKay                  9:48.55  
 21 Rogers, Zane              So Tigard                 9:48.72  
 22 Ferris, James             Jr Molalla                9:48.87  
 23 Henderson, Cody           Sr North Salem            9:49.54  
 24 Goodwin, Thomas           Fr McKay                  9:51.69  
 25 Smith, Noah               Jr Capital                9:55.18  
 26 Burger, Adam              So McNary                10:01.36  
 -- Schneider-Lynch, Zach     Jr South Eugene               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Capelle, Eric             Jr Barlow                   14.39   0.2  4 
  2 Lind, Kersee              Sr Hermiston                14.89   0.2  4 
  3 Garrett, Josh             Sr Curtis                   14.93   0.2  4 
  4 Mathews, Marcus           Sr Southridge               14.99   0.2  4 
  5 May, Trevor               Sr Siuslaw                  15.26   0.2  4 
  6 Hunter, James             Sr Curtis                   15.29   0.2  4 
  7 Dalton, Chase             Sr Tigard                   15.44  +0.0  3 
  8 Lewis, Sean               So Damascus Chr             15.45  +0.0  3 
  9 Bumstead, Adam            Sr South Eugene             15.56  +0.0  3 
 10 Gibbons, Ben              Sr Lewis & Clark            16.00   0.2  4 
 11 Leddige, Luke             Fr Southridge               16.00   1.9  2 
 12 Dufala, Will              Jr Barlow                   16.25  +0.0  3 
 13 Arnold, Richard           Jr Westview                 16.30  +0.0  3 
 14 Snell, Cody               Sr Catlin Gabel             16.38   1.9  2 
 15 Lauritzen, Mikey          Fr Camas                    16.41   1.9  2 
 16 Siegel, Bryce             Sr Siuslaw                  16.42   1.9  2 
 17 Kendrick, Michael         Jr North Salem              16.44   1.9  2 
 18 McGetrick, Ian            Fr Tigard                   16.49  +0.0  3 
 19 McCurdy, Kevin            Fr McKay                    16.50   1.9  2 
 20 Woock, Dylan              Jr Summit                   16.60   1.9  2 
 21 Hilton, Jared             So Silverton                16.65   2.1  1 
 22 Garner, Corbin            Jr North Salem              17.10   2.1  1 
 23 Hayward, Trevor           Jr Sandy                    17.22  +0.0  3 
 24 Ping, Wil                 So Tillamook                18.42   2.1  1 
 25 Spinas, Tyler             So Molalla                  18.54   2.1  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Eric              Sr Benson                   38.26   4 
  2 Lind, Kersee              Sr Hermiston                38.73   4 
  3 Mathews, Marcus           Sr Southridge               38.78   4 
  4 Lewis, Sean               So Damascus Chr             40.38   4 
  5 Dalton, Chase             Sr Tigard                   40.48   4 
  6 Kavanaugh, Connor         Sr Lincoln                  40.79   4 
  7 Miller, Robin             Jr Summit                   40.84   3 
  8 Garner, Corbin            Jr North Salem              40.85   3 
  9 Dufala, Will              Jr Barlow                   41.47   3 
 10 Milligan, Collin          So Capital                  42.07   2 
 11 Hunter, James             Sr Curtis                   42.08   4 
 12 McGetrick, Ian            Fr Tigard                   42.31   3 
 13 Holmes, Devin             Sr Springfield              42.45   3 
 14 Wagner, Christopher       Sr Sandy                    42.71   3 
 15 Young, Zachary            So Barlow                   42.74   2 
 16 Arnold, Richard           Jr Westview                 42.80   3 
 17 Kimbowa, Titus            Jr Curtis                   42.85   1 
 18 Pipek, Petr               Sr Hermiston                43.17   2 
 19 Parr, Austin              Sr Lincoln                  43.29   2 
 20 Hoffman, Sean             So Lewis & Clark            43.40   2 
 21 May, Trevor               Sr Siuslaw                  43.74   2 
 22 McCurdy, Kevin            Fr McKay                    44.16   1 
 23 Kendrick, Michael         Jr North Salem              44.52   2 
 24 Fernow, Jonathan          Sr Westview                 44.58   1 
 25 Mitchell, Jacob           So Siuslaw                  44.77   1 
 26 Hilton, Jared             So Silverton                44.89   1 
 27 Spinas, Tyler             So Molalla                  47.38   1 
 28 Hickman, Josh             So Benson                   49.11   1 
 -- Langlow, Stan             So Curtis                      DQ   3 
 -- Snell, Cody               Sr Catlin Gabel                DQ   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Darrick         Sr Lewis & Clark          9:41.75  
  2 Sherman, David            Sr McKenzie               9:55.01  
  3 Madrigal, Nathan          Jr Camas                 10:24.19  
  4 Rowland, Shawn            Sr Curtis                10:27.52  
  5 Hinds, Mike               Sr Tigard                10:49.34  
  6 Semph, Tom                SR Beaverton             10:52.55  
  7 Carroll, Jerry            Sr Tigard                10:52.61  
  8 Lehman, Bryce             So Capital               10:54.75  
  9 Rich, Robert              Jr Molalla               11:06.89  
 10 Connel, Devin             Jr Sandy                 11:10.99  
 11 Semph, Kurtis             So Southridge            11:17.50  
 12 Seven, Michael            Jr Sandy                 11:29.79  
 13 Norman, Stephen           So McKenzie              11:33.94  
 14 Mickelson, Dan            So Tillamook             11:44.36  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKay                                                 42.16   3 
     1) Gonzalez, Tony So               2) Crockett, Deerick So           
     3) Smith, Reese Sr                 4) Bailey, Ryan Sr                
  2 Barlow                                                43.12   3 
     1) Marston, Bert Sr                2) Ramos, Jerell Sr               
     3) Johnson, Malcolm So             4) Capelle, Eric Jr               
  3 Southridge                                            43.31   3 
     1) Mathews, Marcus Sr              2) Smith, David Sr                
     3) Smith, Justin Sr                4) Farinacci, Tom Sr              
  4 Lincoln                                               43.49   3 
     1) Edwards, Toby Jr                2) Hearvy, King Sr                
     3) Bates, Danzell Jr               4) Polk, Jordan Jr                
  5 Lewis and Clark                                       43.82   3 
     1) White, Justen So                2) Shaw, Alex Jr                  
     3) Solomon, DeRoice Sr             4) Robinson, Zach So              
  6 Sandy                                                 44.06   2 
     1) Seidel, Jake Sr                 2) Wagner, Christopher Sr         
     3) Cartner, Garrett Sr             4) Ball, Ryan Sr                  
  7 Benson                                                44.06   3 
     1) Hunter, Warren So               2) Bailey, Eric Sr                
     3) Jackson, Frederick Fr           4) Jones, Isaiah Jr               
  8 McNary                                                44.18   2 
     1) Casqueiro, Andrew Jr            2) Boyd, Dustin So                
     3) St Peter, Beau Sr               4) McClain, Shane Jr              
  9 Curtis                                                44.29   3 
     1) Garrett, Josh Sr                2) Hunter, James Sr               
     3) Langlow, Stan So                4) Nollan, Robby Jr               
 10 Summit                                                44.55   3 
     1) Rau, Nathan Sr                  2) Johnson, Antwan Sr             
     3) Miller, Robin Jr                4) Buckendorf, Cody Sr            
 11 Hermiston                                             44.78   2 
     1) Ortiz, Luis So                  2) Delong, Spencer Sr             
     3) Wood, Ben Fr                    4) Pankey, Kasey Fr               
 12 Silverton                                             44.89   2 
     1) Sinn, Nelson So                 2) Gengler, Brad Sr               
     3) Sinn, Cameron So                4) Newsom, Derek Jr               
 13 Tigard                                                45.13   2 
     1) Florence, Alex Sr               2) Gustafson, Kyle So             
     3) Westlund, Brian Sr              4) Grady, Scott Jr                
 14 Springfield                                           45.28   1 
     1) Sykes, Nathan So                2) Hardy, Luke Sr                 
     3) Olandersson, Ted Sr             4) Jarvis, Dusty So               
 15 Camas                                                 45.36   2 
     1) Cramer, Robert Jr               2) Head, Spencer Jr               
     3) Thompson, Daniel Sr             4) Sherman, Antonio Sr            
 16 South Eugene                                          45.62   2 
     1) Turner, Hank Sr                 2) Bumstead, Adam Sr              
     3) Lapite, Abraham So              4) Blasher, Daniel So             
 17 Capital                                               45.69   2 
     1) Milligan, Collin So             2) Hopley, Ryan Sr                
     3) Hull, Austin Fr                 4) Lampkin, Aaron Sr              
 18 Tillamook                                             45.96   1 
     1) Wetzel, Jason So                2) Nieves, Aristeo Jr             
     3) Seaholm, Daniel Fr              4) Bennett, Blaise Sr             
 -- North Salem                                              DQ   1 
     1) Hendricks, Brian Jr             2) Lachmann, Dennis Jr            
     3) Garner, Corbin Jr               4) Kendrick, Michael Jr           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                             3:26.92   2 
     1) Hearvy, King Sr                 2) Mathabane, Nathan So           
     3) Anderson, Aaron Sr              4) Kavanaugh, Connor Sr           
  2 Tigard                                              3:27.02   1 
     1) Grady, Scott Jr                 2) Hanson, Ryan So                
     3) Westlund, Brian Sr              4) Gustafson, Kyle So             
  3 Southridge                                          3:27.06   2 
     1) Farinacci, Tom Sr               2) Mathews, Marcus Sr             
     3) Lovato, Eric Jr                 4) Smith, Dan Jr                  
  4 Curtis                                              3:28.77   2 
     1) Smith, Tyler So                 2) Toves, Nick Sr                 
     3) Hunter, James Sr                4) Nollan, Robby Jr               
  5 Sandy                                               3:28.93   1 
     1) Seidel, Jake Sr                 2) Cuniff, Jacob Jr               
     3) Wagner, Christopher Sr          4) Ball, Ryan Sr                  
  6 McNary                                              3:29.09   2 
     1) Boyd, Dustin So                 2) St Peter, Beau Sr              
     3) McClain, Shane Jr               4) Stewart, Jacob Jr              
  7 South Eugene                                        3:29.29   1 
     1) Weinman, Casey Jr               2) Tracey, Colin Sr               
     3) Allison-Hall, Camden Sr         4) Bumstead, Adam Sr              
  8 Hermiston                                           3:29.31   2 
     1) Ringe, Alex Jr                  2) Delong, Spencer Sr             
     3) Ortiz, Luis So                  4) Lind, Kersee Sr                
  9 Benson                                              3:29.39   2 
     1) Jackson, Frederick Fr           2) Bailey, Eric Sr                
     3) Hunter, Warren So               4) Jones, Isaiah Jr               
 10 Lewis and Clark                                     3:31.40   2 
     1) Crosby, Dao Sr                  2) Perrizo, Ryan So               
     3) Melgren, JT Fr                  4) Plastino, Wyatt Jr             
 11 Summit                                              3:34.04   1 
     1) Noland, Maurice Jr              2) Fincham, Sean Sr               
     3) Cahalene, Corey Jr              4) Miller, Robin Jr               
 12 Camas                                               3:38.27   1 
     1) Thompson, Daniel Sr             2) Head, Spencer Jr               
     3) Sherman, Antonio Sr             4) Geiger, Shane Jr               
 13 Siuslaw                                             3:39.23   1 
     1) May, Trevor Sr                  2) Marais, Will Sr                
     3) Lindsay, Jack Sr                4) Mesa, David Sr                 
 14 Catlin Gabel                                        3:41.68   1 
     1) Garnier, Joji Jr                2) Conyers, Greg Jr               
     3) Wayne, Ian Jr                   4) Snell, Cody Sr                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barlow                                              3:40.43   2 
     1) Ramos, Jerell Sr                2) Johnson, Malcolm So            
     3) Wall, Brett Jr                  4) Hope, Nathan Jr                
  2 South Eugene                                        3:41.25   2 
     1) Blasher, Daniel So              2) Weinman, Casey Jr              
     3) Allison-Hall, Camden Sr         4) Reynolds, Nick Sr              
  3 Sandy                                               3:41.37   2 
     1) Seidel, Jake Sr                 2) Ball, Ryan Sr                  
     3) Cartner, Garrett Sr             4) Cuniff, Jacob Jr               
  4 Lewis and Clark                                     3:45.18   2 
     1) Miller, Graham Sr               2) White, Justen So               
     3) Melgren, JT Fr                  4) Collins, Christian Jr          
  5 Capital                                             3:46.36   2 
     1) Christensen, Ted Jr             2) Hopley, Ryan Sr                
     3) Hull, Austin Fr                 4) Thorpe, Jacob So               
  6 Curtis                                              3:46.49   1 
     1) Smith, Tyler So                 2) Austin, Evan Jr                
     3) Horne, Burgess Sr               4)                                
  7 Southridge                                          3:46.53   1 
     1) Smith, Dan Jr                   2) Lovato, Eric Jr                
     3) Cady, Jamie Jr                  4) Smith, David Sr                
  8 Hermiston                                           3:47.22   2 
     1) Lloyd, Neal Sr                  2) Fritz, Bryce Jr                
     3) Ortiz, Luis So                  4) Wood, Ben Fr                   
  9 Silverton                                           3:47.50   1 
     1) Sinn, Cameron So                2) Gengler, Brad Sr               
     3) Coxen, Tyler Sr                 4) Pallister, Tom Sr              
 10 Lincoln                                             3:48.68   2 
     1) Peck, Quinn Jr                  2) Parr, Austin Sr                
     3) Polk, Jordan Jr                 4) Edwards, Toby Jr               
 11 Tillamook                                           3:51.56   1 
     1) Bennett, Blaise Sr              2) Turney, Ryan Jr                
     3) Kuehnert, Blaine So             4) Wetzel, Jason So               
 12 Benson                                              3:52.98   2 
     1) Bernard-Jones, John Sr          2) Johnson, Paul Fr               
     3) Abuna, Roba Sr                  4) Warren, Nickolas Fr            
 13 McKay                                               3:55.47   1 
     1) Harris, Quincy Jr               2) Harris, Darnell Jr             
     3) Reyes, Leo Jr                   4) Mahaffey, Cole Jr              
 14 Summit                                              3:55.57   1 
     1) Cahalene, Corey Jr              2) Buckendorf, Cody Sr            
     3) Roccasalva, Dion Fr             4) Noland, Maurice Jr             
 15 Crow                                                4:19.43   1 
     1) Dearth, RC So                   2) Thoms, Ethan Fr                
     3) So, Man Pok Sr                  4) Groevdal, Andreas Sr           
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crater                                             10:50.69  
     1) Santana, Ryan Jr                2) Beck, Kelley Fr                
     3) Puckett, Jerrod Jr              4) Keyser, Jake Sr                
  2 South Eugene                                       10:54.44  
     1) Kerr-Daly, Eamonn So            2) Tracey, Colin Sr               
     3) Allison-Hall, Camden Sr         4) Augustyniak, Walker Jr         
  3 McKenzie                                          X11:11.41  
  4 Tillamook                                          11:11.59  
     1) Nieves, Miguel Jr               2) Nieves, Aristeo Jr             
     3) Boring, Noah Jr                 4) Velez, Miguel Jr               
  5 Lewis and Clark                                    11:12.85  
     1) Alcorn, Derek Fr                2) Campbell, Shane Jr             
     3) Fergin, Kaleb Jr                4) Ennis, Chris Fr                
  6 Silverton                                          11:13.68  
     1) Coxen, Tyler Sr                 2) Barnes, Grant Sr               
     3) Austin, Cole Sr                 4) Coxen, Kody So                 
  7 Southridge                                         11:21.92  
     1) Brock, Jordan Sr                2) Brown, Michael G Jr            
     3) Munro, Mark Jr                  4) Semph, Kurtis So               
  8 McKay                                             X11:23.77  
     1) Reyes, Leo Jr                   2) Klawhun, Alex Sr               
     3) Jabin, Zach Jr                  4) White, Devin So                
  9 Capital                                            11:27.04  
     1) Saul, Adam So                   2) Smith, Noah Jr                 
     3) Thorpe, Jacob So                4) Harsell, Nick So               
 10 Barlow                                             11:29.94  
     1) Bledsoe, Grahm So               2) Torrence, Jeff Sr              
     3) Franks, Nathaneal Fr            4) Kitamura, Richard Sr           
 11 Molalla                                            11:32.38  
     1) Ferris, James Jr                2) Morales, Isiah Jr              
     3) Rich, Robert Jr                 4) Roses, Marshall Sr             
 12 Curtis                                             11:33.95  
     1) Rowland, Shawn Sr               2) Zhang, David Jr                
     3) Moyer, Colin So                 4) Austin, Evan Jr                
 13 Benson                                             12:10.67  
     1) Rimes, Cory                     2) Hickman, Josh So               
     3) Abuna, Roba Sr                  4) Hubert, Lewis                  
 14 Portland Waldorf                                   12:10.70  
     1) Muir-Filene, Simon Jr           2) Wasko, Sam Jr                  
     3) Karas, Rowan Sr                 4) Falconer, Michael Jr           
 
Boys High Jump Open at 5'7" Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Spencer        Jr Tigard                 6-05.00  
  2 Forstrom, Kirk            Sr Westview               6-04.00  
  3 Hardie, Matson            So Summit                 6-04.00  
  4 Schilling, Zach           Sr Springfield            6-03.00  
  5 Dalton, Chase             Sr Tigard                 6-03.00  
  6 Patton, Ike               Sr South Eugene           6-03.00  
  6 Rowe, Brian               Sr South Eugene           6-03.00  
  8 Lindquist, Seth           Sr Damascus Chr           6-02.00  
  9 Timm, Austen              Jr Southridge             6-02.00  
  9 McFarland, Josh           Jr Centralia              6-02.00  
 11 Cramer, Robert            Jr Camas                  6-00.00  
 11 Isaacs, Nathan            So Camas                  6-00.00  
 11 Moran, Lamont             So North Salem            6-00.00  
 11 Casteel, Robert           So Westview               6-00.00  
 11 Fox, Patrick              Sr Sandy                  6-00.00  
 11 Lee, Mikel                Sr Curtis                 6-00.00  
 17 Baertlein, Andrew         Jr Tillamook              5-10.00  
 17 Langlow, Stan             So Curtis                 5-10.00  
 17 Siegel, Bryce             Sr Siuslaw                5-10.00  
 17 Porterfield, Harlan       So Summit                 5-10.00  
 17 Fairley, Hayden           So Lewis & Clark          5-10.00  
 22 Perrizo, Ryan             So Lewis & Clark          5-07.00  
 22 Zimmerman, Joe            So Lewis & Clark          5-07.00  
 22 Torrence, Jeff            Sr Barlow                 5-07.00  
 22 Davis, Trent              Jr Springfield            5-07.00  
 22 Haag, Sam                 Jr Westview               5-07.00  
 22 Starkey, Scott            Jr North Salem            5-07.00  
 22 Wright, Ren               Sr Hermiston              5-07.00  
 -- Adamson, Aaron            So Newport                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault west Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Daniel          Sr Camas                 15-06.00  
  2 Ouderkirk, Austin         Jr Newport               15-00.00  
  3 Johnson, Kyle             Sr Bend                 X13-06.00  
  3 Beard, Charlie            So South Eugene          13-06.00  
  5 Loft, Chase               Sr Lewis & Clark         13-00.00  
  6 Dalton, Tony              Sr Southridge            12-06.00  
  7 Bushek, Jonathan          Sr Molalla               12-06.00  
  8 Vaughn, KC                Jr Barlow                12-06.00  
  9 Wall, Martin              Sr Southridge            12-00.00  
  9 Early, Kenneth            Sr Molalla               12-00.00  
  9 Lind, Kersee              Sr Hermiston             12-00.00  
  9 Long, Cory                Sr Westview              12-00.00  
 13 Corbin, Andrew            Jr Westview              11-06.00  
 13 Rau, Nathan               Sr Summit                11-06.00  
 15 DeLess, Steven            Jr McKay                 11-00.00  
 15 Whitaker, Tyler           Jr Silverton             11-00.00  
 15 Rivera, Drew              Jr Summit                11-00.00  
 18 Schwend, Alex             Jr Tillamook             10-06.00  
 18 Prusse, Seth              So North Salem           10-06.00  
 20 Prusse, David             Jr North Salem           10-00.00  
 -- Krieger, Kole             Jr Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Balke, Geoff              Sr Benson                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump west Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Robert            Jr Camas                 22-07.00   3.2 
  2 Moran, Lamont             So North Salem           21-09.00   2.1 
  3 Williams, Tyree           Sr Curtis                21-06.00   1.7 
  4 Gray, Jordan              So Sandy                 21-04.00   2.3 
  5 Malley, Jamarian          Sr Benson                21-04.00   2.5 
  6 McNeil, DJ                Jr Lewis & Clark         21-03.00   1.5 
  7 Newsom, Derek             Jr Silverton             21-02.75   2.0 
  8 Siegel, Bryce             Sr Siuslaw               20-10.00   1.7 
  9 Pape, Joseph              Sr Tigard                20-03.00   1.1 
 10 Lindquist, Seth           Sr Damascus Chr          19-10.00   3.1 
 10 Delong, Spencer           Sr Hermiston             19-10.00   1.6 
 12 Hopley, Ryan              Sr Capital               19-07.00   1.8 
 13 Ortiz, Luis               So Hermiston             19-06.00   3.0 
 13 Johnson, Antwan           Sr Summit                19-06.00   1.7 
 15 Solomon, DeRoice          Sr Lewis & Clark         19-05.00   2.6 
 15 Barnes, Peter             Sr South Eugene          19-05.00   2.3 
 17 Seidel, Jake              Sr Sandy                 19-02.00   1.4 
 17 McFarland, Josh           Jr Centralia             19-02.00   2.5 
 19 Gengler, Brad             Sr Silverton             19-01.00   2.6 
 20 Lovato, Eric              Jr Southridge            18-10.00   2.0 
 20 Sykes, Nathan             So Springfield           18-10.00   1.6 
 22 Ouderkirk, Austin         Jr Newport               18-07.00   2.6 
 22 Haxby, Jordan             Sr Springfield           18-07.00   2.2 
 24 Stephenson, Hallister     Sr Molalla               18-01.00   1.1 
 25 Anderson, Doug            Sr Lewis & Clark         18-00.00   1.3 
 26 Jackson, Frederick        Fr Benson                17-10.00   2.1 
 -- Morales, Isiah            Jr Molalla                   FOUL   NWI 
    
 Exhibition - Akpla, Elvis   Sr Lincoln           X23-11.00   NWI
 

Boys Triple Jump East Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Akpla, Elvis              Sr Lincoln               47-04.25   NWI 
  2 Lindquist, Seth           Sr Damascus Chr          44-05.50   NWI 
  3 Cramer, Robert            Jr Camas                 44-03.00   NWI 
  4 Barnes, Peter             Sr South Eugene          43-01.50   NWI 
  5 Pape, Joseph              Sr Tigard                42-09.50   NWI 
  6 Beasley, Brannon          Sr Benson                41-10.00   NWI 
  6 Hoston, Michael           Jr Hermiston             41-10.00   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Levi              Fr Lewis & Clark         41-08.00   NWI 
  9 Fletcher, Marcus          Jr Lewis & Clark         41-06.75   NWI 
 10 Moran, Lamont             So North Salem           41-01.00   NWI 
 10 Corley, Anthony           Jr Curtis                41-01.00   NWI 
 12 Siegel, Bryce             Sr Siuslaw               40-10.00   NWI 
 13 Morales, Isiah            Jr Molalla               40-09.25   NWI 
 14 Baertlein, Andrew         Jr Tillamook             40-04.00   NWI 
 15 Norris, Terry             So Southridge            40-01.75   NWI 
 16 Calloway, Curtis          Jr Century              X40-00.50   NWI 
 17 Hepler, Rayce             Jr Molalla               39-06.75   NWI 
 18 Langlow, Stan             So Curtis                38-10.25   NWI 
 19 Marston, Bert             Sr Barlow                38-04.00   NWI 
 20 Paradis, Tim              Jr Silverton             38-03.00   NWI 
 21 Smith, Brenden            So McKay                 37-10.00   NWI 
 22 Starkey, Scott            Jr North Salem           37-07.50   NWI 
 23 McNeil, Jon               Fr Horizon Chri          36-08.50   NWI 
 24 Verlini, Ricky            So Newport               36-08.00   NWI 
 25 Blair, Chris              So Horizon Chri          34-01.00   NWI 
 -- Bingham, Andy             So Crow                      FOUL   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barker, Jake              Sr Molalla               53-03.50  
  2 Johnson, Ethan            Jr Lincoln               52-08.25  
  3 Shaw, Alex                Jr Lewis & Clark         51-03.00  
  4 Clements, Scott           Sr Centralia             49-01.75  
  5 Zosel, Zach               Sr South Eugene          48-11.25  
  6 Fox, Alex                 Jr North Salem           48-05.75  
  7 Pulsipher, Michael        Jr Silverton             47-09.50  
  8 Seitz, Jordan             Jr Century              X47-07.00  
  9 Rockenbach, Jaret         Sr Benson                46-10.25  
 10 Kim, Tom                  Jr Camas                 44-10.25  
 11 Chisman, John             Jr North Salem           44-00.25  
 12 Perry, Max                Sr Siuslaw               43-09.00  
 13 Ziebart, Bryan            Sr McNary                43-00.25  
 14 Berokoff, John            Sr Molalla               42-09.75  
 15 Falelaulii, Ray           Sr Curtis                42-07.50  
 16 Arenas, Paco              Jr Hermiston             42-07.00  
 17 Stray, Jordan             Sr Centralia             42-05.50  
 18 Merdink, Chris            Sr Newberg              X42-04.25  
 19 Boehland, Aaron           So Springfield           42-03.25  
 20 Bender, Jacob             Jr Lewis & Clark         42-02.50  
 21 Duran, John               Sr McNary                42-02.25  
 21 Zinkgraf, AJ              Sr Springfield           42-02.25  
 23 Pike, Luke                Sr Silverton             41-02.25  
 24 Mistretta, Matt           Sr Curtis                40-03.50  
 25 Southwell, Scott          Fr Sherwood              38-10.50  
 26 Gage, Chris               So Capital               38-08.00  
 27 Kuehnert, Blaine          So Tillamook             37-00.25  
 28 Rothstrom, Jordan         So Lewis & Clark         36-02.50  
 29 Chavez, Ben               Sr Newport               32-03.50  
 30 Wade, Zach                So Damascus Chr          28-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw  Ham Ring Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stray, Jordan             Sr Centralia               163-07  
  2 Barker, Jake              Sr Molalla                 151-01  
  3 Sanders, Aaron            Sr Hermiston               143-04  
  4 Zosel, Zach               Sr South Eugene            143-02  
  5 Banton, Garrett           Sr Summit                  140-08  
  6 Perry, Max                Sr Siuslaw                 136-07  
  7 Yamada, Andrew            Sr Lewis & Clark           132-02  
  8 Johnson, Steve            Jr Lewis & Clark           132-00  
  9 Johnson, Ethan            Jr Lincoln                 131-06  
 10 Bithell, Blake            Jr Sandy                   131-00  
 11 Merdink, Chris            Sr Newberg                X130-07  
 12 Ziebart, Bryan            Sr McNary                  128-08  
 13 Rich, Derek               Jr Barlow                  128-07  
 14 Donaldson, Laine          Jr Newberg                X126-10  
 15 Pulsipher, Michael        Jr Silverton               125-05  
 16 Berokoff, John            Sr Molalla                 124-10  
 17 Kohnke, Wayne             Jr Lincoln                 123-09  
 18 Marin, Deontay            Sr McKay                   123-01  
 19 McNutt, Brett             Jr Barlow                  118-03  
 20 Towle, Stewart            Sr Catlin Gabel            117-00  
 21 Pike, Luke                Sr Silverton               115-00  
 22 Falelaulii, Ray           Sr Curtis                  114-01  
 23 Fisher, Kyle              Jr Crow                    113-02  
 24 Middleton, Curtis         Fr Tigard                  111-03  
 25 Coleman, Andrew           Jr Westview                109-07  
 26 Jaqua, Sean               Jr McKay                   104-07  
 27 Rice, Jake                So McNary                  103-03  
 28 Munson, Max               Jr Westview                101-03  
 29 Chisman, John             Jr North Salem             100-01  
 30 Chavez, Ben               Sr Newport                  98-05  
 -- Warren, Kevin             Sr Sandy                     FOUL  
 
Boys Hammer Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stray, Jordan             Sr Centralia               222-07  
  2 Richards, Zack            JR Monroe                 X210-08  
  3 Gibson, Cole              Jr Camas                   172-10  
  4 Gage, Chris               So Capital                 157-00  
  5 Tivnan, Joey              JR Centralia              X147-11  
  6 Krout, Aaron              Sr Camas                   134-01  
  7 Sanders, Aaron            Sr Hermiston               132-00  
  8 Wang, Steven              Sr Camas                   111-08  
  9 Marin, Deontay            Sr McKay                   106-00  
 10 Berokoff, John            Sr Molalla                  98-03  
 11 Wilcox, Brian             Sr Hermiston                98-00  
 12 Davalos, Arturo           Sr McKay                    80-01  
 13 Orem, Troy                Sr Benson                   79-11  
 14 Burbee, Brett             FR Pleasant Hill           X74-06  
 15 Lindgren, Ty              Sr Centralia               X15-06  
 -- Sanders, Nathan           Fr Molalla                     ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Michael         Sr Southridge              196-10  
  2 Zimmerman, Joe            So Lewis & Clark           182-04  
  3 Meeks, Skyler             Sr McNary                  172-07  
  4 Hymel, Alex               Sr Barlow                  172-02  
  5 Pipek, Petr               Sr Hermiston               168-01  
  6 Dudley ll, Ronnie         So Curtis                  164-04  
  7 Ingman, Joseph            So Capital                 163-10  
  8 Reavis, Kody              Jr Siuslaw                 161-07  
  9 Irish, David              Sr Sherwood                160-07  
 10 Ingman, John              So Capital                 157-00  
 11 Safley, Colton            Fr Sandy                   156-11  
 12 Havniear, Marcus          Jr Crater                  152-00  
 13 Herriot, Paul             Jr McNary                  151-08  
 14 Berokoff, John            Sr Molalla                 150-03  
 15 Nanny, Tyler              Sr Lewis & Clark           150-01  
 16 Parke, Alex               Sr Crater                  148-06  
 17 Moser, Justin             Sr North Salem             144-05  
 18 Ennis, Zack               So Springfield             143-08  
 19 Sayeg, Kyle               Sr Summit                  143-06  
 20 Caster, Evan              Sr Catlin Gabel            142-08  
 21 Fox, Alex                 Jr North Salem             138-03  
 22 Moua, Fuechi              So Lewis & Clark           137-03  
 23 Trejo, Victor             Sr Sherwood                131-02  
 24 Gonzalez, Alonzo          Sr McKay                   129-08  
 25 Zurfluh, Greg             Jr Curtis                  128-04  
 26 Kester, Brandon           Jr Silverton               119-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Kelley              Fr Crater                   11.31   2.6  2 
  2 Jackson, Frederick        Fr Benson                   11.34   2.6  2 
  3 Pankey, Kasey             Fr Hermiston                11.55   2.6  2 
  4 Swanson, Sean             Fr Lewis & Clark            11.83   2.6  2 
  5 Welch, James              Fr McNary                   11.99   2.1  1 
  6 Hull, Austin              Fr Capital                  12.14   2.1  1 
  7 McNeil, Jon               Fr Horizon Chri             12.19   2.1  1 
  8 Randall, David            Fr Horizon Chri             12.24   2.1  1 
  9 Sayler, Josh              Fr Damascus Chr             12.40   2.1  1 
 10 Thoms, Ethan              Fr Crow                     12.46   2.1  1 
 -- Keel, Daniel              Fr Westview                    FS   2.6  2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherman, Michael          Fr McKenzie               9:26.14  
  2 Alcorn, Derek             Fr Lewis & Clark          9:31.36  
  3 Madden, Patrick           Fr Summit                 9:34.47  
  4 Reiter, Josh              Fr Camas                  9:39.62  
  5 Lozano, Miguel            Fr Tillamook              9:48.44  
  6 Huynh, Nathan             Fr Capital                9:49.73  
  7 Lyon, Jeffrey             Fr Westview               9:53.49  
  8 Campbell, Joe             Fr Siuslaw                9:56.11  
  9 Brown, Patrick            FR Southridge            10:00.44  
 10 Cruz, Juan                Fr McKay                 10:06.76  
 11 Berkner, Jacob            FR Siuslaw               10:09.92  
 12 Burr, Josh                Fr Westview              10:12.02  
 13 Barrett, Tony             Fr Crater                10:23.19  
 14 Foubert, Ben              Fr Barlow                10:25.45  
 15 Finnell, Brad             FR Siuslaw               10:27.16  
 16 Villareal, Cameron        Fr Benson                10:34.09  
 17 Bohrer, Peter             Fr Damascus Chr          11:01.87  
 18 Bley-Dawson, Tamlin       Fr Portland Wal          11:20.03  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Zach              So David Dougla             16.38   2.6 
  2 Kallapa, Kaleb               Columbia River           16.82   2.6 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caswell, Brandon             Pendelton              3:22.19  
  2 Kallapa, Kaleb               Columbia River         3:56.39  
  3 Abbott, Zach              So David Dougla           4:13.72  
  4 Fowler, Rena                 Kelly MS               6:43.09         

 
 
Post as: 
History for Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 462 12 645  
2014 1 409 9 499  
2013 1 218 4 874  
2012 1 217 12 1314  
2011 1 374 8 505  
2010 1 220 5 375 1
2009 1 199 3 387 2
2008 1 363 13 582 2
2007 2 91 5    
2006 1 32 9    
2005 1 2 5    
2004 1   2    
1996   21      
1991   22