Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 16th

YearResultsVideoNews 
2014 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - Del Oro Invitational
Apr 21st 2010, 12:00am
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Del Oro Invitational

 

2010 Results - Del Oro Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21st 2010, 12:00am
Del Oro Invitational - Apr 16, 2010
Loomis, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lambert, Casey   Roseville 11.33 +1.7 1 10
2 Okoroike, Basil   Rio Americano 11.35 +1.7 1 8
3 Saunders, Delvin   McNair 11.52 +1.7 1 6
4 Williams, Dalemaria   McNair 11.56 +1.7 1 4
5 Allin, Grady   Roseville 11.64 +1.7 1 2
6 Hancock, Joe   Mira Loma 11.69 +1.7 1 1
7 Zaman, Gibran   Roseville 11.72 +1.7 1  
8 Osullivan, Nicholas   Del Oro 11.81 +1.7 1  
 
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Dalemaria   McNair 11.48 -0.4 2  
2 Lambert, Casey   Roseville 11.53 -0.2 5  
3 Saunders, Delvin   McNair 11.68 -0.4 2  
4 Okoroike, Basil   Rio Americano 11.75 -1.4 3  
5 Allin, Grady   Roseville 11.78 +0.3 6  
6 Zaman, Gibran   Roseville 11.85 -0.5 4  
7 Hancock, Joe   Mira Loma 11.86 -0.4 2  
8 Osullivan, Nicholas   Del Oro 11.88 +0.1 7  
9 Mangino, Joe   Placer 11.94 +0.1 7  
10 Bible, Lamar   Rio Linda 11.95 +0.3 6  
11 Mosley, Martin   Mira Loma 12.00 -0.5 4  
12 Barajas, Abraham   Yuba City 12.09 -1.2 1  
13 Hernandez, Jeremy   Union Mine 12.11 -2.5 8  
14 Gray, Chad   Reed 12.12 -1.2 1  
15 Salazar, Alex   Reed 12.12 -0.5 4  
16 Montes, Josh   Rio Americano 12.13 -1.4 3  
17 Brown, Jacky   Rio Linda 12.16 -0.2 5  
18 Gomez, Angel   Manteca 12.16 +0.3 6  
19 Ellis, Robbie   Global Youth Cha 12.20 +0.1 7  
20 Green, Marcus   Franklin (EG) 12.22 -1.2 1  
21 Mitchell, Jorden   Center 12.26 -0.2 5  
22 Hodgson, Kellen   Calaveras 12.31 -0.4 2  
23 Basuil, Brandon   Manteca 12.32 -0.4 2  
24 Stark, Jonathan   McNair 12.44 -1.4 3  
25 Sateurn, Ryan   Center 12.48 -1.2 1  
26 Johnson, Zack   Calaveras 12.49 -1.2 1  
27 Walton, Chris   Colfax 12.51 -2.5 8  
28 Lopez, Nicholas   Calaveras 12.58 -1.2 1  
29 Kotey, Justin   Colfax 12.59 +0.3 6  
30 Munoz, Ben   Mesa Verde 12.61 -2.5 8  
31 Gray, Devin   Reed 12.64 +0.1 7  
32 Helm, Erik   Woodcreek 12.66 -2.5 8  
33 Toney, Kiante   Franklin (EG) 12.70 -1.2 1  
34 Kilby, Royce   Del Oro 12.71 -0.5 4  
35 Fox, Ryan   Manteca 12.81 -2.5 8  
36 Miguel, Mike   Argonaut 12.84 -1.4 3  
37 Chambers, Nathan   Del Oro 12.84 -0.4 2  
38 Munoz, deyante   Del Campo 12.86 +0.1 7  
39 King, Ryan   Argonaut 12.86 +0.1 7  
40 Owens, Hunter   Colfax 12.93 -2.5 8  
41 Rojas, Naiki   Woodcreek 12.95 -1.2 1  
42 Adair, Kevin   Rio Americano 13.03 -0.5 4  
43 Anaya, Hector   Churchill County 13.08 -0.2 5  
44 Leveron, Mark   Del Oro 13.09 -1.4 3  
45 Scobee, Clinton   Rio Linda 13.18 -0.2 5  
46 Burnett, Alec   Placer 13.21 -0.5 4  
47 Mohammadi, Ashkaun   Del Oro 13.56 +0.3 6  
48 Tamale, Jonah   Churchill County 13.60 -0.2 5  
49 Gill, Travis   Churchill County 14.03 -2.5 8  
50 Schmidt, Christoph   Western Sierra C 14.66 -0.4 2  
51 Branet, Chad   Western Sierra C 16.71 -1.2 1  
52 Linka, Luke   Golden Sierra 20.55 -0.2 5  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pasquale, Angelo   Del Oro 11.07 +1.2 1 10
2 Pendergrass, Cole L   Del Oro 11.34 +1.2 1 8
3 Hubbard, Shawntrell   Churchill County 11.39 +1.2 1 6
4 Hayes, Micah   Roseville 11.48 +1.2 1 4
5 Gingras, Josh   Reed 11.63 +1.2 1 2
6 Shirey, Curtis   Franklin (EG) 11.64 +1.2 1 1
7 Kulp, David   Del Campo 11.66 +1.2 1  
8 Mikell, Cameron   Rio Linda 16.36 +1.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Pasquale, Angelo   Del Oro 11.33 -3.0 3  
2 Mikell, Cameron   Rio Linda 11.48 -0.2 4  
3 Shirey, Curtis   Franklin (EG) 11.58 +1.4 5  
4 Kulp, David   Del Campo 11.65 +1.4 5  
5 Hubbard, Shawntrell   Churchill County 11.66 -2.2 7  
6 Pendergrass, Cole L   Del Oro 11.69 -1.2 6  
7 Hayes, Micah   Roseville 11.70 -0.2 4  
8 Rawlins, Pat   Colfax 11.81 +0.2 1  
9 Gingras, Josh   Reed 11.84 -1.2 6  
10 Stagmire, Garrett   Reed 11.87 -1.0 2  
11 Dana Milan, James   Del Campo 11.89 -1.2 6  
12 Seawell, Conor   Calaveras 11.91 +0.2 1  
13 Wolken, Andrew   Reed 11.99 -2.2 7  
14 Perry, Christian   Placer 11.99 -2.2 7  
15 O'Sullivan, Cody L   Del Oro 12.00 +0.2 1  
16 Combs, Kody   Placer 12.01 -3.0 3  
17 Miller, William   Franklin (EG) 12.02 +0.2 1  
18 Floyd, Joseph   Churchill County 12.02 -3.0 3  
19 Ybarra, Anthony   Woodcreek 12.13 +1.4 5  
20 Unger, Anthony   Casa Roble 12.14 -3.0 3  
21 Osborne, Derrick   Global Youth Cha 12.18 +0.2 1  
21 Hinnebusch, Todd   Lincoln (s) 12.18 +1.4 5  
23 Dyer, Dalton   Placer 12.21 -0.2 4  
24 Baldoni, Tommy   Colfax 12.23 -0.2 4  
25 Moreno, Gilbert   Center 12.28 -1.0 2  
26 Nguyen, Anthony   Manteca 12.39 +0.2 1  
27 Gellerman, Gary   Calaveras 12.41 -0.2 4  
28 Coleman, Jeff   Center 12.42 -2.2 7  
29 Malia, AJ   Churchill County 12.50 -3.0 3  
30 McCoy, Luke   Rio Linda 12.55 -0.2 4  
31 Robinson, Matthew   Rio Americano 12.57 +1.4 5  
32 Davis, Larry   Rio Linda 12.59 +1.4 5  
33 Wright, Lawrence   Global Youth Cha 12.73 -3.0 3  
34 Farrington, David   Manteca 12.74 -1.2 6  
35 Riebe, Matt   Argonaut 12.81 -1.0 2  
36 Rubio, Hiroshi   Del Campo 12.86 +0.2 1  
37 Ball, Vincente   Calaveras 12.94 +1.4 5  
38 Zetina, Joseph   Global Youth Cha 13.08 -1.0 2  
39 Booth-Hall, Christopher   Rio Americano 13.13 -2.2 7  
40 Mitchell, Brett   Lincoln (s) 13.16 -2.2 7  
41 Moore, Hayden   Union Mine 13.43 -0.2 4  
42 Thorpe, Jacob   Lincoln (s) 13.62 -1.2 6  
43 Johnson, Tommy   Colfax 14.14 -2.2 7  
44 Burleson, Alex   Del Oro 16.34 -0.2 4  
 
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Dalemaria   McNair 23.36 +0.4 1 10
2 Saunders, Delvin   McNair 23.63 +0.4 1 8
3 Okoroike, Basil   Rio Americano 23.99 +0.4 1 6
4 Rideout, Leron   Valley 24.07 +0.4 1 4
5 Hernandez, Jeremy   Union Mine 24.28 +0.4 1 2
6 Barajas, Abraham   Yuba City 24.35 +0.4 1 1
7 Proo, Mauro   Roseville 24.48 +0.4 1  
8 Swayne, Latrelle   Mira Loma 24.77 +0.4 1  
 
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Dalemaria   McNair 23.82 -0.6 2  
2 Okoroike, Basil   Rio Americano 24.18 -2.2 6  
3 Saunders, Delvin   McNair 24.22 -0.6 2  
4 Rideout, Leron   Valley 24.33 -1.0 1  
5 Hernandez, Jeremy   Union Mine 24.49 -1.6 5  
6 Swayne, Latrelle   Mira Loma 24.52 -2.8 8  
7 Mangino, Joe   Placer 24.56 -2.7 4  
8 Barajas, Abraham   Yuba City 24.59 -3.4 3  
9 Proo, Mauro   Roseville 24.79 -2.8 7  
10 Bible, Lamar   Rio Linda 24.80 -2.2 9  
11 Lyons, William   Reed 24.99 -0.6 2  
12 Gray, Chad   Reed 25.06 -2.8 8  
13 Mosley, Martin   Mira Loma 25.08 -2.2 6  
14 Laffey, Matthew   Rio Americano 25.09 -1.0 1  
15 Munoz, Ben   Mesa Verde 25.21 -1.6 5  
16 deBraga, Frank   Churchill County 25.28 -2.7 4  
17 Dowell, Rickey   Valley 25.47 -1.0 1  
18 Brown, Jacky   Rio Linda 25.48 -2.2 9  
19 Kotey, Justin   Colfax 25.83 -2.8 8  
20 Overhand, Will   Casa Roble 25.85 -2.2 9  
21 Thornton, James   Placer 25.88 -1.0 1  
22 Gray, Devin   Reed 25.90 -3.4 3  
23 Helm, Erik   Woodcreek 25.94 -2.8 7  
24 Stark, Jonathan   McNair 26.20 -2.2 6  
25 Hadley, Tricial   Valley 26.32 -2.7 4  
26 Saeteurn, Ryan   Center 26.47 -2.2 6  
27 Miguel, Mike   Argonaut 26.55 -2.8 8  
28 Mustain, Aryn   Calaveras 26.61 -3.4 3  
29 Estes, Jesse   Woodcreek 26.62 -2.8 7  
30 Ederer, Cameron   Placer 26.65 -2.8 8  
31 Cooper, Nick   Center 26.68 -0.6 2  
32 Musgrave, William   Del Oro 26.76 -3.4 3  
33 Sturges, Cody   Union Mine 26.80 -2.2 9  
34 Wharton, Tyler   Del Oro 26.91 -1.6 5  
35 Owens, Hunter   Colfax 26.96 -2.7 4  
36 Craddock, Chris   Calaveras 27.23 -3.4 3  
37 Scobee, Clinton   Rio Linda 27.36 -2.2 6  
38 Bolton, Macklin   Calaveras 27.44 -2.2 6  
39 Tamale, Jonah   Churchill County 27.74 -1.6 5  
40 Jerguson, Gregory   Roseville 28.26 -3.4 3  
41 Torrecampo, Justin   Valley 28.57 -3.4 3  
42 King, Ryan   Argonaut 28.61 -2.7 4  
43 Tamale, Paul   Churchill County 29.01 -2.8 7  
44 Gnile, Jackson   Lincoln (s) 29.05 -2.8 8  
45 Campagna, Anthony   Del Oro 29.25 -1.0 1  
46 Wiley, Drew   Western Sierra C 30.07 -2.8 8  
47 Severin, Nick   Mesa Verde 31.90 -2.7 4  
48 Immenschuh, Jacob   Mesa Verde 32.65 -2.8 8  
49 Linka, Luke   Golden Sierra 45.22 -2.2 6  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hubbard, Shawntrell   Churchill County 23.01 +0.3 1 10
2 Pendergrass, Cole L   Del Oro 23.28 +0.3 1 8
3 Hayes, Micah   Roseville 23.38 +0.3 1 6
4 Bridge, Beau   Union Mine 23.57 +0.3 1 4
5 Wolken, Andrew   Reed 23.74 +0.3 1 2
6 Murray, Iain   Franklin (EG) 24.08 +0.3 1 1
7 Kulp, David   Del Campo 24.15 +0.3 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Pasquale, Angelo   Del Oro 23.10 -2.2 2  
2 Hubbard, Shawntrell   Churchill County 23.55 -2.6 7  
3 Bridge, Beau   Union Mine 23.59 -2.2 2  
4 Hayes, Micah   Roseville 23.75 -1.9 6  
5 Pendergrass, Cole L   Del Oro 23.82 -2.6 7  
6 Wolken, Andrew   Reed 23.91 -2.2 2  
7 Kulp, David   Del Campo 24.06 -2.2 5  
8 Pass, Terry   Casa Roble 24.34 -2.8 3  
9 Murray, Iain   Franklin (EG) 24.44 -1.9 6  
10 Gingras, Josh   Reed 24.49 -2.3 1  
11 Ernst, Tyson   Churchill County 24.60 -2.3 1  
12 Unger, Anthony   Casa Roble 24.63 -2.2 2  
13 Hinnebusch, Todd   Lincoln (s) 24.66 -0.9 4  
14 Chambers, Zach   Valley 24.81 -2.8 3  
15 Knapp, Joseph   Churchill County 24.92 -1.9 6  
16 Allen, Niko   Manteca 24.99 -2.2 5  
17 O'Sullivan, Cody L   Del Oro 25.02 -2.3 1  
18 Hazlewood, Corey   Calaveras 25.07 -2.3 1  
19 Solomon, Josh   Colfax 25.09 -2.2 2  
20 Baker, Ben   Franklin (EG) 25.09 -2.8 3  
20 Duarte, Kevin   Del Oro 25.09 -2.6 7  
22 Halbert, Ethan   Placer 25.12 -2.8 3  
23 Sholotyuk, Roman   Rio Linda 25.19 -2.2 5  
24 Sullivan, Connor   Colfax 25.29 -0.9 4  
25 Thompson, Sean   Rio Linda 25.37 -2.2 2  
26 Davis, Johnathan   Rio Linda 25.62 -2.6 7  
27 Ludwig, Joshua   Del Oro 26.22 -2.2 5  
28 Ogunnaike, Seye   Manteca 26.64 -2.8 3  
29 Ball, Vincente   Calaveras 26.71 -2.3 1  
30 Edington, Alonzo   Del Campo 26.82 -2.6 7  
31 Johnson, Tommy   Colfax 27.00 -2.2 5  
 
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hernandez, Anthony   Casa Roble 52.97 1 10
2 Swayne, Latrelle   Mira Loma 54.06 1 8
3 Mangino, Joe   Placer 54.11 1 6
4 Rideout, Leron   Valley 54.30 1 4
5 Allen, Travis   Casa Roble 54.75 1 2
6 Green, Josh   Mesa Verde 54.79 1 1
7 Chorn, Alex   Casa Roble 55.22 1  
8 Dowell, Rickey   Valley 55.40 2  
9 Ralphs, Kevin   Union Mine 55.94 2  
10 Bolin, Jordan   Churchill County 56.69 2  
11 Lyons, William   Reed 57.02 3  
12 Murray, Riley   Woodcreek 57.32 2  
13 Ederer, Cameron   Placer 57.43 3  
14 Smith, Austin   Del Oro 57.49 1  
15 Chambers, Nathan   Del Oro 57.51 2  
16 Joiner, Mitchel   Colfax 57.59 4  
17 Edwards, Ashton   Franklin (EG) 57.64 4  
18 Dawson, Jeremy   Colfax 57.65 3  
19 Hadley, Tricial   Valley 57.96 7  
20 Sturges, Cody   Union Mine 59.01 3  
21 Smith, Aaron   Manteca 59.19 5  
22 Barnes, Nathan   Franklin (EG) 59.44 7  
23 Lopez, Brandon   Mira Loma 59.53 5  
24 Cooper, Nick   Center 59.63 3  
25 Gallegos, Ernesto   Argonaut 59.78 4  
26 Llorens, Jerry   Mira Loma 59.94 5  
27 Estes, Jesse   Woodcreek 1:00.34 2  
28 Maghoney, Phillip   McNair 1:00.56 4  
28 Halbert, Bradley   Placer 1:00.56 5  
30 Lyons, Jordan   Manteca 1:00.68 6  
31 Watson, Kelvin   Franklin (EG) 1:00.75 4  
32 Wharton, Tyler   Del Oro 1:00.83 7  
33 Kerr, Kaydn   Colfax 1:00.99 4  
34 Gormley, Bret   Churchill County 1:01.05 6  
35 Covello, John   Reed 1:01.20 2  
36 Quiroga, Matt   Manteca 1:01.32 5  
37 Morgan, Trevor   Union Mine 1:01.76 5  
38 Torrecampo, Daniel   Rio Linda 1:02.38 5  
39 Rojas, Naiki   Woodcreek 1:02.43 6  
40 Torrecampo, Justin   Valley 1:02.88 5  
41 Morris, Max   Mira Loma 1:04.21 6  
42 Clayson, Nic   Del Campo 1:08.09 6  
43 Severin, Nick   Mesa Verde 1:09.70 6  
44 Fleenor-Garcia, Anthony   Rio Linda 1:10.22 5  
45 Immenschuh, Jacob   Mesa Verde 1:11.83 6  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Andri, Kenneth   Del Oro 50.19 1 10
2 Bridge, Beau   Union Mine 51.31 1 8
3 Covey, Blake   Del Oro 51.47 1 6
4 Gotzmer, Asher   Placer 51.61 1 4
5 VonAlvenslaben, Kai   Del Oro 52.09 2 2
6 Pratt, Bryce   Del Oro 53.00 2 1
7 Lozancich, Matt   Del Oro 53.09 2  
8 Chambers, Zach   Valley 53.17 1  
9 Morin, Ruben   McNair 53.81 2  
10 Davis, Johnathan   Rio Linda 53.93 1  
11 Andrews, Lane   Center 53.97 2  
12 Gonzales, Niko   Manteca 54.20 3  
13 Silva, Rosalio   Churchill County 54.54 2  
14 Kelderman, Michael   Del Oro 54.56 2  
15 Price, Elijah   Center 54.58 2  
16 Sullivan, Connor   Colfax 55.05 3  
17 Raatz, Dylan   Reed 55.08 1  
18 Miller, William   Franklin (EG) 55.20 6  
19 Murray, Iain   Franklin (EG) 55.24 3  
19 Parker, Raymond   Lincoln (s) 55.24 3  
21 Halbert, Ethan   Placer 55.51 3  
22 Sholotyuk, Roman   Rio Linda 55.57 3  
23 Tann, Justin   Casa Roble 56.98 4  
24 Thompson, Sean   Rio Linda 57.41 4  
25 Ma, Irvin   Reed 57.43 3  
26 Douglas, Ryan   Woodcreek 57.53 6  
27 Burnett, Collin   Placer 57.63 4  
28 Hazlewood, Corey   Calaveras 59.33 5  
29 Loverin, Nathan   Calaveras 59.35 5  
30 Stuart, Calvin   Churchill County 1:00.15 5  
31 Smith, Michael   Churchill County 1:00.73 5  
32 Moore, Hayden   Union Mine 1:03.21 6  
33 Mayes, Alvin   Churchill County 1:08.26 6  
 
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Sam   Del Oro 2:03.16 1 10
2 Gutierrez, Cory   Union Mine 2:05.39 1 8
3 Brown, Cameron   Placer 2:06.09 1 6
4 Chorn, Alex   Casa Roble 2:07.78 1 4
5 Green, Josh   Mesa Verde 2:09.27 1 2
6 Lee, Mike   Reed 2:11.48 1 1
7 Elliot, Joe   Calaveras 2:12.91 1  
8 Schaechterle, Beau   Calaveras 2:14.37 1  
9 Forman, Cody   Reed 2:15.01 1  
10 Dorofeyev, Viktor   Placer 2:15.21 1  
11 Snelson, Greg   Center 2:15.61 1  
12 Ramirez, Osvaldo   Manteca 2:15.72 1  
13 Cooper, Arthur   Franklin (EG) 2:16.27 1  
14 Mendes, Christopher   Placer 2:17.95 1  
15 Glaeser, Alex   Franklin (EG) 2:19.81 1  
16 DeLuz, Craig   Rio Linda 2:20.71 1  
17 Swanson, Conner   Colfax 2:21.20 1  
18 Rohovit, Daniel   Manteca 2:23.75 1  
19 Martin, Matt   Reed 2:25.30 1  
20 Scarborough, Cody   Del Campo 2:26.98 1  
21 Marino, Gus   Casa Roble 2:27.83 1  
22 Knight, Alex   Golden Sierra 2:28.62 1  
23 Mayes, Alvin   Churchill County 2:30.30 1  
24 Reeves, Tyler   Rio Americano 2:33.74 1  
25 Woo, Kyle   Del Oro 2:34.49 1  
26 Clayton, Kyle   Colfax 2:34.51 1  
27 Peterson, Patrick   Del Campo 2:36.34 1  
28 Faisst, Colby   Colfax 2:36.93 1  
29 Ponce, Martin   Manteca 2:36.97 1  
30 Kenyon, Jason   Rio Linda 2:39.58 1  
31 Rice, Jared   Rio Linda 2:43.17 1  
32 Groves, Zack   Franklin (EG) 2:43.57 1  
33 Severin, Nick   Mesa Verde 2:45.32 1  
34 Garcia, Nicholas   Del Campo 2:45.39 1  
35 Lapham, Colby   Lincoln (s) 3:01.88 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stancliff, Lucas   Placer 1:56.05 1 10
2 Centi, Darren   Placer 1:59.42 1 8
3 Herrera, Vincent   Manteca 2:00.90 1 6
4 Johnson, Fike   Churchill County 2:01.84 1 4
5 Washington, James   Center 2:02.49 1 2
6 Zuniga, Luis   Yuba City 2:05.51 1 1
7 Letay, Aaron   Del Campo 2:05.83 1  
8 Richardson, Tyrone   Roseville 2:05.84 1  
9 Davis, Johnathan   Rio Linda 2:05.91 1  
10 Lanthier, Trevor   Rio Americano 2:07.01 1  
11 Uptain Villa, Topbias   Del Oro 2:08.94 1  
12 Rollins, Trevor   Del Oro 2:09.69 1  
13 Palmer, Austin   Casa Roble 2:09.70 1  
14 Gachuhi, Timothy   Global Youth Cha 2:10.42 1  
15 Ruiz, Ivan   Valley 2:10.55 1  
16 Smith, Andy   Woodcreek 2:10.71 1  
17 Wells, Anthony   Reed 2:10.93 1  
18 Martin, Brandon   Global Youth Cha 2:11.26 1  
19 Ciaraglia, Angelo   Woodcreek 2:11.71 1  
20 Crippin, Cameron   Manteca 2:11.89 1  
21 Horvath, Jon   Woodcreek 2:12.48 1  
22 Archuleta, Philip   Mesa Verde 2:13.40 1  
23 Barreto, Alfredo   Rio Americano 2:13.98 1  
24 Gaxiola, Anthony   Manteca 2:14.41 1  
25 Raatz, Dylan   Reed 2:14.79 1  
26 Pardo, Daniel   Mira Loma 2:15.39 1  
27 Allen, Vince   Casa Roble 2:16.10 1  
28 Murphy, Doug   Reed 2:17.03 1  
29 Akiyama, Grant   Del Campo 2:17.46 1  
30 Sanchez, Carlos   Center 2:18.09 1  
31 Loverin, Nathan   Calaveras 2:19.67 1  
32 Bredwell, Sean   Churchill County 2:20.11 1  
33 Zimmer, Chris   Lincoln (s) 2:20.30 1  
34 Halverson, George   Rio Americano 2:20.33 1  
35 Borovac, Nick   Churchill County 2:20.47 1  
36 Horak, Matous   Golden Sierra 2:21.27 1  
 
Mens 1500m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Sam   Del Oro 4:24.40 1 10
2 Fernandez, Jo An   Yuba City 4:27.35 1 8
3 Elliot, Joe   Calaveras 4:29.43 1 6
4 Brown, Cameron   Placer 4:29.44 1 4
5 Lee, Mike   Reed 4:35.42 1 2
6 Stephens, Trevor   Del Oro 4:36.92 1 1
7 Strickler, Michael   Casa Roble 4:38.17 1  
8 Guzman, Jose   Yuba City 4:38.54 1  
9 Stacy, Spencer   Del Oro 4:39.13 1  
10 Schaechterle, Beau   Calaveras 4:39.47 1  
11 Boone, Tanner   Churchill County 4:40.86 1  
12 Snelson, Greg   Center 4:41.26 1  
13 Stoll, Zach   Placer 4:41.42 1  
14 Dorofeyev, Viktor   Placer 4:42.22 1  
15 Little, Ryan   Golden Sierra 4:43.30 1  
16 Glaeser, Alex   Franklin (EG) 4:44.31 1  
17 DeLuz, Craig   Rio Linda 4:44.53 1  
18 Grattan, Daniel   Del Oro 4:44.59 1  
19 Mendes, Christopher   Placer 4:45.37 1  
20 Aguirre, Antonio   Del Campo 4:45.68 1  
21 Sotelo, Luis   Rio Linda 4:46.85 1  
22 O'Brien, Kevin   Churchill County 4:50.36 1  
23 Scott, Mike   Del Campo 4:55.80 1  
24 Barreto, Alejandro   Rio Americano 4:56.44 1  
25 Calderon, Eddie   Reed 4:57.31 1  
26 Santos, Yale   Woodcreek 4:58.58 1  
27 Halverson, George   Rio Americano 4:59.03 1  
28 Wharregard, Travis   Calaveras 4:59.08 1  
29 Detillion, Jon   Union Mine 4:59.38 1  
30 Reavy, Josh   Churchill County 5:00.48 1  
31 Cooper, Arthur   Franklin (EG) 5:00.56 1  
32 Rohovit, Daniel   Manteca 5:00.64 1  
33 Woo, Kyle   Del Oro 5:00.71 1  
34 Dallas, Grant   Del Oro 5:01.69 1  
35 Buinievich, Dima   Del Campo 5:01.88 1  
36 Oviedo, Hernian   Woodcreek 5:01.90 1  
37 Huchison, Kyler   Golden Sierra 5:02.18 1  
38 Torrecampo, Daniel   Rio Linda 5:04.85 1  
39 Mapa, Cedric   Center 5:06.32 1  
40 Marino, Gus   Casa Roble 5:10.00 1  
41 Van Dyke, Ricky   Argonaut 5:11.73 1  
42 Robbins, Brandon   Reed 5:14.14 1  
43 Dransfield, Steven   Woodcreek 5:14.27 1  
44 Reeves, Tyler   Rio Americano 5:14.93 1  
45 Torres, Uriel   Manteca 5:19.06 1  
46 Jarimillo, Drake   Golden Sierra 5:19.85 1  
47 Russell, Drew   Argonaut 5:21.57 1  
48 Ponce, Martin   Manteca 5:40.88 1  
49 Gonzales, Robert   Union Mine 5:41.28 1  
50 Bonser, Alex   Colfax 5:41.60 1  
51 Myers, Patrick   Colfax 5:45.15 1  
52 Koch, Brian   Churchill County 6:13.20 1  
53 Williams, Blake   Calaveras 6:18.55 1  
54 Lapham, Colby   Lincoln (s) 6:27.54 1  
55 Baechle, Axell   Argonaut 6:50.37 1  
 
Mens 1500m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stancliff, Lucas   Placer 4:04.92 1 10
2 Herrera, Vincent   Manteca 4:09.54 1 8
3 Freeman, Cody   Calaveras 4:14.25 1 6
4 Richardson, Tyrone   Roseville 4:14.67 1 4
5 Campbell, Clay   Placer 4:15.21 1 2
6 Johnson, Fike   Churchill County 4:19.50 1 1
7 Gay, Chris   Reed 4:20.38 1  
8 Mart, Dillon   Orestimba 4:23.54 1  
9 Frias-Hernandez, Jose   Churchill County 4:24.37 1  
10 Uptain Villa, Topbias   Del Oro 4:24.41 1  
11 Huston, Jacob   Center 4:25.18 1  
12 Washington, James   Center 4:25.30 1  
13 Mills, Ansel   Rio Americano 4:29.13 1  
14 Pendergrass, Chase   Del Oro 4:31.85 1  
15 Burns, Wyatt   Calaveras 4:32.00 1  
16 Zuniga, Luis   Yuba City 4:32.36 1  
17 Palmer, Austin   Casa Roble 4:33.03 1  
18 Pardo, Daniel   Mira Loma 4:37.99 1  
19 Archuleta, Philip   Mesa Verde 4:40.11 1  
20 Ruiz, Ivan   Valley 4:40.86 1  
21 Bryan, Jonah   Del Campo 4:40.93 1  
22 Devereux, Sam   Woodcreek 4:41.80 1  
23 Allen, Vince   Casa Roble 4:41.98 1  
24 Mercado, Tyler   Del Campo 4:43.45 1  
25 Brown, Jacob   Del Campo 4:43.97 1  
26 Schmidt, Karl   Woodcreek 4:44.04 1  
27 Ciaraglia, Angelo   Woodcreek 4:44.11 1  
28 Bein, Houng   Manteca 4:47.62 1  
29 Barreto, Alfredo   Rio Americano 4:48.20 1  
30 Gaxiola, Anthony   Manteca 4:52.40 1  
31 Horak, Matous   Golden Sierra 4:54.68 1  
32 Wells, Anthony   Reed 4:56.31 1  
33 Davis, Nolan   Argonaut 5:01.00 1  
34 Zimmer, Chris   Lincoln (s) 5:02.95 1  
35 Dunningan, Dennis   Calaveras 5:03.60 1  
36 Revels, Adam   Churchill County 5:10.49 1  
37 Murphy, Doug   Reed 5:17.09 1  
38 Mutua, Jeremy   Reed 5:18.44 1  
38 McConnell, Jeremy   Franklin (EG) 5:18.44 1  
40 Nakasone, Jesse   Lincoln (s) 5:45.20 1  
41 Ribakoff, Rocker   Golden Sierra 6:21.37 1  
 
Mens 3000m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stephens, Trevor   Del Oro 9:49.99 1 10
2 Strickler, Michael   Casa Roble 9:54.37 1 8
3 Mason, Austin   Woodcreek 9:56.82 1 6
4 Tyler, Hunter   Woodcreek 9:58.33 1 4
5 Boone, Tanner   Churchill County 10:08.61 1 2
6 Stacy, Spencer   Del Oro 10:09.17 1 1
7 Guzman, Jose   Yuba City 10:12.16 1  
8 Alarcon, Jorge   Manteca 10:14.99 1  
9 Aliff, Colton   Union Mine 10:17.51 1  
10 Queen, James   Rio Linda 10:32.37 1  
11 Snelson, Greg   Center 10:33.34 1  
12 Moreno, Oscar   Center 10:37.55 1  
13 Cooper, Arthur   Franklin (EG) 10:37.89 1  
14 Whaler, Bradly   Del Oro 10:38.49 1  
15 Rice, Jared   Rio Linda 10:38.61 1  
16 O'Brien, Kevin   Churchill County 10:44.05 1  
17 Santos, Yale   Woodcreek 10:49.28 1  
18 Marengo, Tyler   Del Campo 10:50.31 1  
19 Halverson, George   Rio Americano 10:54.74 1  
20 DeLuz, Craig   Rio Linda 10:55.25 1  
21 Haugaard, Steven   Union Mine 10:55.39 1  
22 Holt, Conrad   Union Mine 10:56.83 1  
23 Coudright, Josh   Del Oro 10:57.32 1  
24 Reavy, Josh   Churchill County 11:00.04 1  
25 Scarborough, Cody   Del Campo 11:00.85 1  
26 Dallas, Grant   Del Oro 11:05.72 1  
27 Huchison, Kyler   Golden Sierra 11:07.27 1  
28 Reed, Colby   Del Campo 11:17.26 1  
29 Wharregard, Travis   Calaveras 11:29.88 1  
30 Wahlquist, Chris   Casa Roble 11:33.32 1  
31 Reboin, Brandon   Del Campo 11:45.07 1  
32 Myers, Patrick   Colfax 11:48.06 1  
33 AwYusaf, Abdul   Rio Americano 11:52.89 1  
34 Riehle, Josh   Casa Roble 12:31.64 1  
35 Revels, David   Churchill County 12:31.72 1  
36 Hallman, Logan   Colfax 12:35.40 1  
37 Serrano, Dovanan   Rio Linda 12:40.11 1  
-- Torres, Uriel   Manteca DNF 1  
-- Groves, Zack   Franklin (EG) DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Freeman, Cody   Calaveras 9:12.46 1 10
2 Mart, Dillon   Orestimba 9:13.57 1 8
3 Huston, Jacob   Center 9:14.03 1 6
4 Frias-Hernandez, Jose   Churchill County 9:17.35 1 4
5 Gay, Chris   Reed 9:20.69 1 2
6 Campbell, Clay   Placer 9:21.21 1 1
7 Paddeck, Nathan   Del Oro 9:30.21 1  
8 Duncan, Jared   Del Campo 9:34.64 1  
9 Alderman, Cody   Del Campo 9:37.48 1  
10 Burns, Wyatt   Calaveras 9:56.79 1  
11 Richardson, Aaron   Churchill County 9:56.89 1  
12 Palmer, Austin   Casa Roble 9:56.97 1  
13 Schmidt, Karl   Woodcreek 10:03.55 1  
14 Newell, Coleman   Center 10:07.17 1  
15 Brennen, Joey   Del Campo 10:09.49 1  
16 Devereux, Sam   Woodcreek 10:19.32 1  
17 Rose, Josh   Del Campo 10:30.62 1  
18 Morgan, Alex   Colfax 10:33.89 1  
19 Bein, Houng   Manteca 10:42.49 1  
20 Archuleta, Philip   Mesa Verde 10:51.09 1  
21 Dunningan, Dennis   Calaveras 10:54.47 1  
22 Gaxiola, Anthony   Manteca 11:13.87 1  
23 McConnell, Jeremy   Franklin (EG) 11:22.06 1  
24 Mutua, Jeremy   Reed 11:29.12 1  
25 Ezzell, John   Churchill County 11:33.67 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 36" Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cater, Elijah   Valley 15.85 1 10
2 Rankin, Nick   Union Mine 16.18 1 8
3 Rozak, Andrew   Casa Roble 16.29 1 6
4 Mitchell, Jorden   Center 16.81 1 4
5 Ho, Peter   Placer 16.87 1 2
6 Morrison, Curtis   Roseville 16.97 1 1
7 Montes, Josh   Rio Americano 17.06 1  
8 Coffman, Zach   Colfax 17.11 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 36" Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cater, Elijah   Valley 15.95 1  
2 Rankin, Nick   Union Mine 16.36 2  
3 Rozak, Andrew   Casa Roble 16.64 6  
4 Mitchell, Jorden   Center 17.14 5  
5 Montes, Josh   Rio Americano 17.49 2  
6 Coffman, Zach   Colfax 17.51 4  
7 Morrison, Curtis   Roseville 17.59 4  
8 Ho, Peter   Placer 17.63 3  
9 Hay, Stephen   Lincoln (s) 17.76 3  
10 Marsan, Nick   Churchill County 17.81 5  
11 Keenan, Bobby   Rio Americano 18.05 6  
12 Sherrill, Cole   Woodcreek 18.05 5  
13 Adair, Kevin   Rio Americano 18.19 1  
14 Mowers, Louis   Yuba City 18.30 3  
15 Jones, J.R.   Woodcreek 18.35 4  
16 Autenrieth, Jacob   Del Oro 18.51 2  
17 Ganoung, Joseph   Del Oro 18.55 6  
18 Llorens, Jerry   Mira Loma 18.65 3  
19 Koopman, Jeremy   Rio Linda 18.67 1  
20 Chavez, Erick   Casa Roble 18.71 3  
21 Cain, Mathew   Reed 18.90 6  
22 Graves, Tyler   Placer 19.08 1  
23 Von Schimmelmann, Kyle   Reed 19.12 4  
24 Farrow, Cole   Rio Linda 19.33 2  
25 Prather, Michael   Union Mine 19.34 5  
26 Sabins, Casey   Placer 19.64 5  
27 Bashaw, Derek   Del Oro 19.92 3  
28 Kerr, Kaydn   Colfax 19.95 2  
29 Heglin, Stephen   Del Oro 20.25 1  
30 Benoit, Brennan   Woodcreek 20.46 4  
31 Looc, Eric   Reed 20.57 1  
32 Joiner, Mitchel   Colfax 20.59 4  
33 Lantsberger, Jacob   Franklin (EG) 20.81 3  
34 Martin, Brendan   Lincoln (s) 22.03 6  
35 Griffith, Conner   Mira Loma 22.05 4  
36 Severin, Nick   Mesa Verde 22.41 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39" Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barmore, Bernell   Yuba City 14.94 1 10
2 Jungsten, Alex   Casa Roble 14.96 1 8
3 Wheeler, Casey   Del Oro 15.71 1 6
4 Fagan, Max   Placer 15.76 1 4
5 Price, Elijah   Center 16.00 1 2
6 Pope, Brandon   Placer 16.06 1 1
7 Lyons, Paul   Manteca 16.13 1  
8 Lewis, Daren   Mesa Verde 16.46 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39" Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Barmore, Bernell   Yuba City 15.31 1  
2 Jungsten, Alex   Casa Roble 15.49 2  
3 Wheeler, Casey   Del Oro 15.78 4  
4 Lyons, Paul   Manteca 16.07 4  
5 Fagan, Max   Placer 16.22 6  
6 Price, Elijah   Center 16.30 4  
7 Pope, Brandon   Placer 16.56 6  
8 Lewis, Daren   Mesa Verde 16.65 1  
9 Imus, Chris   Reed 16.66 1  
10 Toney, Larry   Franklin (EG) 16.75 4  
11 Olsen, Chase   Casa Roble 17.38 1  
12 Quinn, Keith   Placer 17.57 2  
13 Uhl, Malcolm   Del Oro 17.76 5  
14 Peterson, Philip   Casa Roble 17.84 4  
15 Riley, Donovan   Center 17.96 3  
16 Hamilton, John   Center 18.02 5  
17 Price, Seth   Churchill County 18.26 2  
18 Orolfo, JC   Churchill County 18.61 3  
19 Seawell, Conor   Calaveras 18.90 4  
20 Dosanjh, Tejpal   Yuba City 18.91 3  
21 Corpus, Louie   Woodcreek 18.93 6  
22 Page, Marcus   Reed 19.40 3  
23 Raibley, Jacob   Del Oro 19.60 2  
24 Gomez, Roberto   Rio Linda 19.65 5  
25 Rubio, Hiroshi   Del Campo 19.90 1  
26 Grace, Kyle   Del Campo 21.04 1  
27 Newell, Chevon   Reed 21.18 2  
28 Phoenix, Wallace   Manteca 21.30 5  
29 Mitchell, Brett   Lincoln (s) 21.52 2  
30 Moore, Hayden   Union Mine 22.72 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morrison, Curtis   Roseville 43.98 1 10
2 Marsan, Nick   Churchill County 44.67 2 8
3 Rozak, Andrew   Casa Roble 44.70 1 6
4 Autenrieth, Jacob   Del Oro 44.85 1 4
5 Mowers, Louis   Yuba City 45.14 1 2
6 Hay, Stephen   Lincoln (s) 45.32 1 1
7 Ho, Peter   Placer 45.47 1  
8 Cater, Elijah   Valley 45.82 5  
9 Peik, Landon   Roseville 46.01 1  
10 Chavez, Erick   Casa Roble 46.43 2  
11 Ganoung, Joseph   Del Oro 46.63 2  
12 Graves, Tyler   Placer 47.29 5  
13 Llorens, Jerry   Mira Loma 47.52 5  
14 Koopman, Jeremy   Rio Linda 47.84 3  
15 Lantsberger, Jacob   Franklin (EG) 48.78 2  
16 Banks, Damon   Rio Linda 48.83 4  
17 Farrow, Cole   Rio Linda 48.85 3  
18 Von Schimmelmann, Kyle   Reed 49.08 3  
19 Benoit, Brennan   Woodcreek 49.32 2  
20 Snider, Zach   Rio Americano 49.38 2  
21 Heglin, Stephen   Del Oro 49.84 4  
22 Joiner, Mitchel   Colfax 50.08 4  
23 Kerr, Kaydn   Colfax 50.14 3  
24 Looc, Eric   Reed 50.55 4  
25 Cain, Mathew   Reed 50.80 3  
26 Bashaw, Derek   Del Oro 50.98 4  
27 Griffith, Conner   Mira Loma 51.47 4  
28 Martin, Brendan   Lincoln (s) 52.33 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36" Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wheeler, Casey   Del Oro 41.24 1 10
2 Jungsten, Alex   Casa Roble 41.86 1 8
3 Price, Elijah   Center 41.94 2 6
4 Fagan, Max   Placer 42.47 1 4
5 Imus, Chris   Reed 42.51 2 2
6 Toney, Larry   Franklin (EG) 42.53 2 1
7 Pope, Brandon   Placer 42.89 1  
8 Price, Seth   Churchill County 43.39 1  
9 Quinn, Keith   Placer 43.66 2  
10 Lorico, Gabriel   Roseville 43.87 3  
11 Olsen, Chase   Casa Roble 44.23 3  
12 Hamilton, John   Center 44.29 3  
13 Uhl, Malcolm   Del Oro 44.70 2  
14 Morrison, Josh   Churchill County 44.79 3  
15 Morin, Ruben   McNair 45.25 3  
16 Gomez, Roberto   Rio Linda 45.73 2  
17 Rozak, James   Casa Roble 46.05 3  
18 Hopwood, Eric   Union Mine 46.54 4  
19 Lewis, Daren   Mesa Verde 46.55 4  
20 Anderson, Eric   Del Oro 46.59 5  
21 Dana Milan, James   Del Campo 46.60 3  
22 Corpus, Louie   Woodcreek 46.92 5  
23 Page, Marcus   Reed 47.71 4  
24 Krieger, Mitchell   Del Oro 47.90 5  
25 Raibley, Jacob   Del Oro 48.88 5  
26 Rubio, Hiroshi   Del Campo 48.94 5  
27 Coorengel, Josh   Calaveras 49.52 6  
28 Harper, Jared   Reed 50.56 4  
29 Mitchell, Brett   Lincoln (s) 52.01 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lambert, Zaman,
Allin, Proo
  Roseville 45.33 2 10
2 Covello, Shepard,
Salazar, Gray
  Reed 46.06 1 8
3 Williams, Saunders,
Stark, Maghoney
  McNair 46.47 1 6
4 Smith, Osulliva,
Cardenas, Kilby
  Del Oro 46.64 1 4
5 Laffey, Montes,
Keenan, Okoroike
  Rio Americano 46.72 3 2
6 Foley, Ederer,
Ho, Ralls
  Placer 47.27 1 1
7 Fox, Gomez,
Smith, Basuil
  Manteca 47.37 2  
8 Banks, Jennings,
Brown, Bible
  Rio Linda 47.57 1  
9 Allen, Overhand,
Sharpe, Hernande
  Casa Roble 47.67 1  
10 Relay Team   Colfax 47.82 2  
11 Relay Team   Woodcreek 48.06 2  
12 Blackloc, King,
Merriman, Miguel
  Argonaut 48.76 1  
13 Marsan, Cummins,
Cabral, Bolin
  Churchill County 49.28 1  
14 Mustain, Bolton,
Carey, Craddock
  Calaveras 49.44 2  
15 Watson, Toney,
Green, Rogers
  Franklin (EG) 49.70 3  
16 Relay Team   Union Mine 51.42 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pasquale, VonAlven,
Andri, Pendergr
  Del Oro 43.59 1 10
2 Robards, Stagmire,
Wolken, Gingras
  Reed 44.46 1 8
3 Ernst, Floyd,
Silva, Hubbard
  Churchill County 44.50 1 6
4 Murray, Price,
Shirey, Miller
  Franklin (EG) 46.02 2 4
5 Coleman, Crabtree,
Leblanc, Price
  Center 46.17 1 2
6 Gachuhi, Martin,
Osborne, Wright
  Global Youth Cha 46.23 2 1
7 Davis, Goyet,
McCoy, Mikell
  Rio Linda 46.34 1  
8 Relay Team   Colfax 46.36 1  
9 Coorenge, Gellerma,
Seawell, Mauch
  Calaveras 46.40 2  
10 Relay Team   Valley 46.74 1  
11 Singh, Rowe,
Barmore, Flores
  Yuba City 47.18 2  
12 Relay Team   Woodcreek 47.33 2  
13 Allen, Nguyen,
Ladigas, Farringt
  Manteca 47.39 2  
-- Combs, Gotzmer,
Perry, Dyer
  Placer DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Chorn,
Sharpe, Hernande
  Casa Roble 3:35.66 1 10
2 Cater, Torrecam,
Hadley, Dowell
  Valley 3:36.57 1 8
3 Foley, Mendes,
Mangino, Brown
  Placer 3:39.57 1 6
4 Chambers, Wheeler,
Ormes, Osulliva
  Del Oro 3:42.57 1 4
5 Gutierre, Sturges,
Aliff, Hernande
  Union Mine 3:51.17 1 2
6 Gray, Imus,
Lyons, Covello
  Reed 3:51.44 1 1
7 Schaecht, Elliot,
Hodgson, Johnson
  Calaveras 3:52.47 1  
8 Green, Watson,
Barnes, Edwards
  Franklin (EG) 3:53.73 2  
9 Bolin, Marsan,
Boone, deBraga
  Churchill County 3:54.69 1  
10 Relay Team   Colfax 3:57.07 2  
11 Lyons, Quiroga,
Ramirez, Smith
  Manteca 4:07.94 2  
12 Relay Team   Western Sierra C 4:09.98 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Morrison, Silva,
Johnston, Floyd
  Churchill County 3:38.59 1 10
2 Davis, Esparza,
Sholotyu, Thompson
  Rio Linda 3:39.19 2 8
3 Andrews, Price,
Martinez, Washingt
  Center 3:40.46 1 6
4 Lensch, Raatz,
Wolken, Ma
  Reed 3:43.88 1 4
5 Jungsten, Unger,
Pass, Tann
  Casa Roble 3:43.94 2 2
6 Relay Team   Colfax 3:44.22 1 1
7 Miller, Price,
Murray, Toney
  Franklin (EG) 3:45.54 2  
8 Hazlewoo, Loverin,
Stewart, Coorenge
  Calaveras 3:55.98 2  
-- Centi, Gotzmer,
Stanclif, Combs
  Placer DQ 1  
-- Andri, Pratt,
Lozancic, VonAlven
  Del Oro DQ 1  
-- Crippin, Lyons,
Herrera, Gonzales
  Manteca DQ 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hodge, Aaron   Rio Linda 46-02.00(14.07m) 1 10
2 Keenan, Kevin   Rio Americano 44-00.00(13.41m) 1 8
3 Burton, Lance   Placer 43-11.00(13.39m) 1 6
4 Keenan, Bobby   Rio Americano 43-10.75(13.38m) 1 4
5 Perry, Austin   Colfax 42-06.00(12.95m) 1 2
6 Osullivan, Nicholas   Del Oro 42-05.50(12.94m) 1 1
7 Prince, Sam   Casa Roble 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
8 Sander, Julian   Del Oro 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
9 Cardenas, Ashwin   Del Oro 41-02.00(12.55m) 1  
10 Medrano, Luis   Rio Linda 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
11 Probst, Matthew   Lincoln (s) 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
12 Zimerle, William   Franklin (EG) 39-06.50(12.05m) 1  
13 Vasquez, Chris   Union Mine 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
14 Johnson, Evan   Rio Linda 38-11.50(11.87m) 1  
15 Stangland, Michael   Placer 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
16 Castaneda, Salvador   Manteca 38-06.50(11.75m) 1  
17 Baldwin, Quentin   Del Oro 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
18 Dean, Cameron   Placer 38-02.50(11.65m) 1  
19 Lerner, Michael   Colfax 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
20 Rodriguez, Oscar   Union Mine 37-07.50(11.47m) 1  
21 Peik, Landon   Roseville 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
22 Ibarra, Luis   Mesa Verde 37-00.75(11.30m) 1  
23 Rogers, Jack   Colfax 36-10.75(11.25m) 1  
24 Wilson, Chris   Woodcreek 36-07.00(11.15m) 1  
25 Carey, Tommy   Golden Sierra 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
26 Middleton, Andrew   Union Mine 36-01.50(11.01m) 1  
27 Farabaugh, Jacob   Franklin (EG) 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
28 Frager, Dominique   Del Oro 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
28 Banks, Frances   Center 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
30 Ingraham, Cody   Reed 35-03.50(10.76m) 1  
31 Shaw, Mason   Woodcreek 34-11.00(10.64m) 1  
32 Harper, Davis   Yuba City 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
33 Bowen, Jeremy   Lincoln (s) 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
34 Hecht, Tyler   Franklin (EG) 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
35 Musgrave, William   Del Oro 33-00.75(10.08m) 1  
36 Drake, Zach   Calaveras 32-08.25(9.96m) 1  
37 Schwartz, Kyle   Roseville 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
38 Vlahos, James   Roseville 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
39 Merrill, Bryson   Calaveras 31-09.00(9.68m) 1  
40 Buss, Marcus   Golden Sierra 31-03.75(9.54m) 1  
41 Miller, Codey   Lincoln (s) 29-11.75(9.14m) 1  
42 Duran, Jared   Woodcreek 29-10.50(9.11m) 1  
43 Rasmussen, Cameron   Argonaut 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
44 Gill, Travis   Churchill County 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
45 Zavala, Francisco   Valley 27-11.50(8.52m) 1  
46 Qarau, William   Valley 25-03.50(7.71m) 1  
47 Sanabria, Jose   Valley 23-09.50(7.25m) 1  
48 Villanueva, James   Rio Americano 20-10.00(6.35m) 1  
49 Linka, Luke   Golden Sierra 16-04.00(4.98m) 1  
50 Burleson, Jack   Del Oro 15-00.50(4.58m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker, Hayden   Union Mine 48-02.50(14.69m) 1 10
2 Landry, Blake   Del Oro 47-10.00(14.58m) 1 8
3 Derosa, Matt   Union Mine 46-10.00(14.27m) 1 6
4 Lopez, Richie   Manteca 46-09.50(14.26m) 1 4
5 Barlow, Kevin   Rio Americano 45-09.00(13.94m) 1 1.50
5 Gellerman, Gary   Calaveras 45-09.00(13.94m) 1 1.50
7 Niblett, Brandon   Rio Linda 45-07.00(13.89m) 1  
7 Greer, Martay   Valley 45-07.00(13.89m) 1  
9 Avecilla, Dickson   Lincoln (s) 42-11.50(13.09m) 1  
10 Castillo, J.j.   Lincoln (s) 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
11 Doupnik, Travis   Del Oro 42-08.50(13.02m) 1  
12 DeSimas, Tristan   Manteca 42-06.00(12.95m) 1  
13 Nisperos, Alex   Yuba City 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
14 Styler, Jake   Placer 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
15 Tracey, Foster   Roseville 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
16 Hellwig, Nic   Yuba City 40-11.50(12.48m) 1  
17 Fisher, Kai   Churchill County 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
18 Oakley, Josh   Franklin (EG) 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
19 Lepo, Jacob   Rio Linda 40-05.50(12.33m) 1  
20 Khrupin, Vitaliy   Center 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
21 Schwartz, Alex   Roseville 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
22 Bridges, Anthony   Del Oro 39-07.50(12.08m) 1  
23 Leeper, Riley   Churchill County 39-00.50(11.90m) 1  
24 Walker, Danny   Colfax 38-01.50(11.62m) 1  
25 Sander, Julian   Del Oro 37-05.50(11.42m) 1  
26 Soden, Phil   Golden Sierra 37-04.50(11.39m) 1  
27 Foley, James   Placer 36-08.00(11.18m) 1  
28 Ladigas, Robert   Manteca 36-07.50(11.16m) 1  
29 Malaga, charlemagne   Valley 36-07.00(11.15m) 1  
30 Leatherman, Chris   Calaveras 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
31 DeMartino, Anthony   Roseville 36-03.50(11.06m) 1  
32 Terrell, Bobby   Casa Roble 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
32 Rossini, Cody   Reed 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
34 Dietler, James   Placer 35-09.00(10.90m) 1  
35 Long, Bill   Casa Roble 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
36 Nappier, Reginald   Mesa Verde 34-09.00(10.59m) 1  
37 Bell, Andrew   Franklin (EG) 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
38 Schleeter, Johnny   Mesa Verde 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
39 Pohlman, Kris   Calaveras 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
40 Ydiarte, Michael   Rio Linda 34-02.50(10.43m) 1  
41 Pugh, Adam   Colfax 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
42 Raber, Kyle   Union Mine 33-11.50(10.35m) 1  
43 Slowan, Anthony   Churchill County 33-09.50(10.30m) 1  
44 Okoro, Kel   Franklin (EG) 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
44 Alajou, Zane   Rio Americano 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
46 Meyers, James Allan   Colfax 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
47 Kruts, Arthur   Mesa Verde 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
48 Windom, Lejohn   Valley 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
49 Johnson, Chris   Del Campo 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
50 Espinosa, Ian   Golden Sierra 32-01.50(9.79m) 1  
51 Foley, Joe   Woodcreek 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
52 Roberts, Dylan   Mesa Verde 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
53 Norwood, Silas   Golden Sierra 30-04.50(9.26m) 1  
54 Halverson, Jacob   Del Oro 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
55 Harvey, Aaron   Del Oro 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
56 Fernandez, Brian   Rio Americano 29-02.50(8.90m) 1  
57 Cook, Colton   Argonaut 29-02.00(8.89m) 1  
58 Elliott, Chris   Woodcreek 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
59 Vaterlaus, Taylor   Woodcreek 25-11.50(7.91m) 1  
60 Burleson, Alex   Del Oro 21-01.00(6.43m) 1  
61 Grabenstein, Kristian   Valley 19-06.00(5.94m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dean, Cameron   Placer 120-05(36.70m) 1 10
2 Perry, Austin   Colfax 113-11.50(34.73m) 1 8
3 Keenan, Bobby   Rio Americano 112-11(34.42m) 1 6
4 Hodge, Aaron   Rio Linda 110-11.50(33.82m) 1 4
5 Probst, Matthew   Lincoln (s) 110-10.50(33.79m) 1 2
6 Baldwin, Quentin   Del Oro 108-00.50(32.93m) 1 1
7 Surall, Elijah   Manteca 106-07.50(32.50m) 1  
7 Medrano, Luis   Rio Linda 106-07.50(32.50m) 1  
9 Prince, Sam   Casa Roble 106-01(32.33m) 1  
10 Zimerle, William   Franklin (EG) 105-02(32.05m) 1  
11 Keenan, Kevin   Rio Americano 104-03.50(31.79m) 1  
12 Wilson, Chris   Woodcreek 103-11.50(31.69m) 1  
13 Lerner, Michael   Colfax 102-09(31.32m) 1  
14 Burton, Lance   Placer 101-06(30.94m) 1  
15 Stangland, Michael   Placer 97-03.50(29.65m) 1  
16 Simpson, Marcus   Roseville 94-08(28.85m) 1  
17 Taylor, Colin   Lincoln (s) 92-01(28.07m) 1  
18 O'Hair, Brett   Del Oro 90-05(27.56m) 1  
19 Castaneda, Salvador   Manteca 90-01(27.46m) 1  
20 Ingraham, Cody   Reed 90-00.50(27.44m) 1  
21 Ibarra, Luis   Mesa Verde 89-09(27.36m) 1  
22 Banks, Frances   Center 89-04(27.23m) 1  
23 Vasquez, Chris   Union Mine 87-07.50(26.71m) 1  
24 Farabaugh, Jacob   Franklin (EG) 87-06(26.67m) 1  
25 Drake, Zach   Calaveras 86-09(26.44m) 1  
26 Bell, Andrew   Franklin (EG) 86-08(26.42m) 1  
27 Smith, Eddie   Manteca 85-03.50(26.00m) 1  
28 Johnson, Evan   Rio Linda 85-00.50(25.92m) 1  
29 Shaw, Mason   Woodcreek 84-09.50(25.84m) 1  
30 Carey, Tommy   Golden Sierra 83-02.50(25.36m) 1  
31 Vargas, Connor   Woodcreek 81-05.50(24.83m) 1  
32 Miller, Codey   Lincoln (s) 81-05(24.82m) 1  
33 Ball, Dion   Casa Roble 79-06(24.23m) 1  
34 Myers, Cody   Colfax 79-03(24.16m) 1  
35 Gill, Travis   Churchill County 79-02.75(24.15m) 1  
36 Schwartz, Kyle   Roseville 77-04(23.57m) 1  
37 Buss, Marcus   Golden Sierra 77-02.50(23.53m) 1  
38 Rodriguez, Oscar   Union Mine 77-02(23.52m) 1  
39 Sanabria, Jose   Valley 76-05.25(23.30m) 1  
40 Tennier, John   Casa Roble 75-09(23.09m) 1  
41 Rasmussen, Cameron   Argonaut 71-08.50(21.86m) 1  
42 Sauer, Christian   Del Oro 71-07.50(21.83m) 1  
43 Leval, Luke   Argonaut 71-03(21.72m) 1  
44 Burleson, Jack   Del Oro 35-07.25(10.85m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Castillo, J.j.   Lincoln (s) 151-09(46.25m) 1 10
2 Barlow, Kevin   Rio Americano 149-08.50(45.63m) 1 8
3 Bridges, Anthony   Del Oro 143-04(43.69m) 1 6
4 Parker, Hayden   Union Mine 138-10.50(42.33m) 1 4
5 Lepo, Jacob   Rio Linda 138-10(42.32m) 1 2
6 Derosa, Matt   Union Mine 129-01(39.34m) 1 1
7 Tracey, Foster   Roseville 125-04.75(38.22m) 1  
8 Pugh, Adam   Colfax 123-04(37.59m) 1  
9 Cabodi, Lawrence   Colfax 123-01.50(37.53m) 1  
10 DeSimas, Tristan   Manteca 121-03.25(36.96m) 1  
11 Inchaurregui, Nathan   Del Oro 119-02(36.32m) 1  
12 Bechler, Ian   Placer 118-11.75(36.26m) 1  
13 Schwartz, Alex   Roseville 116-09(35.59m) 1  
14 Pope, Brandon   Placer 116-07.25(35.54m) 1  
15 Greer, Martay   Valley 116-00(35.36m) 1  
16 Nappier, Reginald   Mesa Verde 114-06.50(34.91m) 1  
17 Meyers, James Allan   Colfax 113-01(34.47m) 1  
18 DeMartino, Anthony   Roseville 112-02.50(34.20m) 1  
19 Niblett, Brandon   Rio Linda 112-00(34.14m) 1  
20 Elliott, Chris   Woodcreek 108-11(33.20m) 1  
21 Reddy, Navish   Franklin (EG) 107-05.50(32.75m) 1  
22 Morgan, Pearson   Churchill County 107-03.25(32.70m) 1  
23 Sander, Julian   Del Oro 105-02.25(32.06m) 1  
24 Latu', Anthony   Lincoln (s) 104-08(31.90m) 1  
25 Lugar, Jordin   Rio Linda 104-05(31.83m) 1  
26 Espinosa, Ian   Golden Sierra 103-01(31.42m) 1  
27 Sage, Ryan   Placer 101-00(30.78m) 1  
28 Soden, Phil   Golden Sierra 99-04.50(30.29m) 1  
29 Johnson, Chris   Del Campo 98-07(30.05m) 1  
30 Thomas, Caleb   Golden Sierra 97-11(29.85m) 1  
31 Harvey, Aaron   Del Oro 97-09.50(29.81m) 1  
32 Schleeter, Johnny   Mesa Verde 97-03(29.64m) 1  
33 Cook, Colton   Argonaut 95-02.50(29.02m) 1  
34 Rossini, Cody   Reed 93-08(28.55m) 1  
35 Malaga, charlemagne   Valley 93-02.75(28.42m) 1  
36 Saavedra, Roberto   Yuba City 92-11.25(28.33m) 1  
37 Pohlman, Kris   Calaveras 92-10.75(28.31m) 1  
38 Kruts, Arthur   Mesa Verde 92-04.25(28.15m) 1  
39 Windom, Lejohn   Valley 90-09(27.66m) 1  
40 Kahlon, Arsh   Franklin (EG) 89-11(27.41m) 1  
-- Narayan, Eric   Manteca ND(--) 1  
-- Grabenstein, Kristian   Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Okoro, Kel   Franklin (EG) ND(--) 1  
-- Halverson, Jacob   Del Oro ND(--) 1  
-- Kirby, TJ   Churchill County ND(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Dylan   Mesa Verde ND(--) 1  
-- Fernandez, Brian   Rio Americano ND(--) 1  
-- Payne, Tyeler   Lincoln (s) ND(--) 1  
-- Tempel, Kyle   Union Mine ND(--) 1  
-- Page, Camaren   Churchill County ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hatchett, Phillip   Woodcreek 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 10
2 Biller, Johnny   Woodcreek 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 8
3 Johnson, Zack   Calaveras 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 6
4 David, Cherrish   Center 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 4
5 Graves, Tyler   Placer 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 2
6 Knight, Alex   Golden Sierra 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
7 Rozak, Andrew   Casa Roble 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Smith, Austin   Del Oro 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Jennings, Keith   Rio Linda 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Ralphs, Kevin   Union Mine 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Paulsen, Chris   Mesa Verde 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
12 Covello, Brandon   Reed 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
12 Lantsberger, Jacob   Franklin (EG) 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
14 Schmitz, Devonta   Reed 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Strain, Jstyn   Del Oro 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 McKenzie, Dylan   Reed 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Lewis, Jalen   Placer 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
18 Bolton, Macklin   Calaveras 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Sherrill, Cole   Woodcreek 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Hodge, John   Del Oro 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Mixon, Zachary   Del Oro 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Haney, Sean   Mesa Verde 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Whaler, Bradly   Del Oro 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
18 Darrough, Michael   Del Oro 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
25 Allen, Travis   Casa Roble 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
25 Banks, Damon   Rio Linda 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
25 Laffey, Matthew   Rio Americano 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Cummins, Jason   Churchill County NH(--) 1  
-- Martin, Brendan   Lincoln (s) NH(--) 1  
-- Surall, Julian   Manteca NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mauch, Jadon   Calaveras 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Neufeld, Ben   Union Mine 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Swisley, Koal   Placer 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Andrews, Lane   Center 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 3
4 Richardson, Terrence   Center 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 3
6 Hinnebusch, Todd   Lincoln (s) 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1
7 Howell, Xavier   Center 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Morrison, Josh   Churchill County 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Rozak, James   Casa Roble 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Peterson, Philip   Casa Roble 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Quinn, Keith   Placer 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Vernon, Michael   Golden Sierra 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
12 Grace, Kyle   Del Campo 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Overton, Andrew   Argonaut NH(--) 1  
-- Ma, Irvin   Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Luke   Placer NH(--) 1  
-- Palmer, Matt   Lincoln (s) NH(--) 1  
-- McBride, Dalton   Woodcreek NH(--) 1  
-- Riske, Jason   Churchill County NH(--) 1  
-- Newell, Chevon   Reed DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Swayne, Latrelle   Mira Loma 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1 10
2 Salazar, Alex   Reed 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1 8
3 Mosley, Martin   Mira Loma 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1 6
4 Overton, Andrew   Argonaut 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1 4
5 deBraga, Frank   Churchill County 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1 2
6 Magurire, Jeremy   Center 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1 1
7 Quinlan, Sam   Colfax 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
8 Snider, Zach   Rio Americano 17-08.50(5.40m) nwi 1  
9 Horton, Marcus   Center 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
10 Gray, Chad   Reed 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
11 Morrison, Curtis   Roseville 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
12 Miguel, Mike   Argonaut 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
13 Jones, John (Jr)   Woodcreek 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
13 Cummins, Jason   Churchill County 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
15 Ralphs, Kevin   Union Mine 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1  
16 Rankin, Nick   Union Mine 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
17 Dixon, Sean   Woodcreek 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
18 Thornton, James   Placer 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
19 Stedman, Jesse   Placer 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
20 Piper, Xavier   Churchill County 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
20 Wharton, Tyler   Del Oro 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
22 Morgan, Trevor   Union Mine 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
22 Hay, Stephen   Lincoln (s) 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
24 Martin, Robert   Mesa Verde 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
25 Beasley, Anthony   Franklin (EG) 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
26 King, Ryan   Argonaut 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
27 Haney, Sean   Mesa Verde 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
28 Shepard, Ty   Reed 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
29 Daniel, David   Placer 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
30 Jennings, Keith   Rio Linda 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
31 Malik, Mohammad   Rio Americano 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
32 Issertell, Seth   Del Oro 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
-- Wood, David   Colfax ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robards, Jesse   Reed 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1 10
2 Rawlins, Pat   Colfax 20-10.00(6.35m) nwi 1 8
3 Acuna, Brandon   Del Oro 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1 6
4 Bridge, Beau   Union Mine 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1 4
5 Baldwin, Theodore   Roseville 20-02.50(6.16m) nwi 1 2
6 Vernon, Michael   Golden Sierra 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1 1
7 Abukhdair, Ibraham   Del Oro 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
8 Nguyen, David   Manteca 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
9 Pass, Terry   Casa Roble 19-04.25(5.90m) nwi 1  
10 Acuna, Chad   Del Oro 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
11 Cowden, Alex   Lincoln (s) 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
12 Meyer, Richie   Argonaut 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
13 Ernst, Tyson   Churchill County 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
14 Hopwood, Eric   Union Mine 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
15 Woll, DJ   Rio Linda 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
16 Ferguson, Joel   Lincoln (s) 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
17 Floyd, Joseph   Churchill County 18-05.25(5.62m) nwi 1  
18 Harper, Jared   Reed 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
19 Lewis, Daren   Mesa Verde 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
20 Nguyen, Anthony   Manteca 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
21 Parker, Kenneth   Center 18-03.25(5.57m) nwi 1  
22 Singh, Gagneet   Yuba City 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 1  
23 Jackson, Jon   Center 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
24 Sweeney, Sebastian   Woodcreek 17-11.25(5.47m) nwi 1  
25 Torres, Ernesto   Center 17-10.25(5.44m) nwi 1  
26 Jansrikesorn, Samuel   Del Oro 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
26 Ma, Irvin   Reed 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
28 Cree, louie   Placer 17-08.50(5.40m) nwi 1  
29 Elkins, Matt   Del Oro 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
30 Grace, Kyle   Del Campo 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
31 Solomon, Josh   Colfax 17-04.50(5.30m) nwi 1  
32 Manning, Michael   Colfax 17-03.25(5.26m) nwi 1  
33 Haugen, Christian   Rio Americano 17-02.75(5.25m) nwi 1  
34 Reeves, Bobby   Woodcreek 17-00.75(5.20m) nwi 1  
35 Swisley, Koal   Placer 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
36 Ybarra, Anthony   Woodcreek 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1  
37 Rice, Dylan   Casa Roble 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
38 Goyet, Pat   Rio Linda 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
39 Roberts, Dylan   Mesa Verde 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
39 Archuleta, Philip   Mesa Verde 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okoroike, Basil   Rio Americano 40-11.50(12.48m) nwi 1 10
2 Jones, John (Jr)   Woodcreek 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1 8
3 deBraga, Frank   Churchill County 39-03.50(11.98m) nwi 1 6
4 Piper, Xavier   Churchill County 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1 4
5 Salazar, Alex   Reed 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1 2
6 David, Cherrish   Center 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1 1
7 Hassell, Jake   Woodcreek 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
7 Rawlins, Shawn   Colfax 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
9 Horton, Marcus   Center 37-03.50(11.37m) nwi 1  
10 Magurire, Jeremy   Center 36-06.25(11.13m) nwi 1  
11 Mowers, Louis   Yuba City 36-05.75(11.12m) nwi 1  
12 Lewis, Jalen   Placer 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
12 Snider, Zach   Rio Americano 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
14 Forman, Cody   Reed 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
15 Cabral, Jesse   Churchill County 35-05.25(10.80m) nwi 1  
16 Fernandez, Tyler   Manteca 35-01.25(10.70m) nwi 1  
17 De La Cruz, Deondre   Manteca 34-06.00(10.52m) nwi 1  
18 Hay, Stephen   Lincoln (s) 33-11.25(10.34m) nwi 1  
19 Sabins, Casey   Placer 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
20 Gnile, Jackson   Lincoln (s) 32-01.75(9.80m) nwi 1  
21 Munoz, deyante   Del Campo 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
22 Lowy, Josh   Rio Americano 31-00.50(9.46m) nwi 1  
23 Mixon, Zachary   Del Oro 30-11.25(9.43m) nwi 1  
24 Andrews, Darien   Argonaut 29-05.50(8.98m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robards, Jesse   Reed 42-05.50(12.94m) nwi 1 10
2 Barmore, Bernell   Yuba City 41-11.25(12.78m) nwi 1 8
3 Parker, Kenneth   Center 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1 6
4 Torres, Ernesto   Center 40-06.25(12.35m) nwi 1 4
5 Holman, Brennan   Colfax 40-06.00(12.34m) nwi 1 2
6 Rawlins, Pat   Colfax 40-01.25(12.22m) nwi 1 1
7 Baldwin, Theodore   Roseville 40-01.00(12.22m) nwi 1  
8 Tracey, Foster   Roseville 39-09.25(12.12m) nwi 1  
9 Ernst, Tyson   Churchill County 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
10 Ho, Wei Lung   Placer 39-06.75(12.06m) nwi 1  
11 Morrison, Josh   Churchill County 38-08.75(11.80m) nwi 1  
12 Woll, DJ   Rio Linda 38-05.50(11.72m) nwi 1  
13 Lewis, Daren   Mesa Verde 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
14 Jackson, Jon   Center 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
15 Nguyen, David   Manteca 37-01.00(11.30m) nwi 1  
16 Singh, Gagneet   Yuba City 36-11.50(11.26m) nwi 1  
17 Combs, Kody   Placer 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
18 Goyet, Pat   Rio Linda 35-09.75(10.92m) nwi 1  
19 Johnston, Jake   Churchill County 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
20 Phoenix, Wallace   Manteca 34-08.00(10.57m) nwi 1  
21 Rice, Dylan   Casa Roble 34-07.75(10.56m) nwi 1  
22 Acuna, Brandon   Del Oro 34-02.00(10.41m) nwi 1  
23 Thomas, Caleb   Golden Sierra 34-00.50(10.38m) nwi 1  
24 Baldoni, Tommy   Colfax 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 1  
25 Elkins, Matt   Del Oro 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
26 Hopwood, Eric   Union Mine 33-07.25(10.24m) nwi 1  
27 Reeves, Bobby   Woodcreek 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Besmer, Connor   Rocklin 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 10
2 Ormes, Chris   Del Oro 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Stedman, Jesse   Placer 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 6
4 Forman, Cody   Reed 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 2.33
4 Allred, Kieth   Del Oro 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 2.33
4 Cardenas, Ashwin   Del Oro 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 2.33
5 Reisig, john   Rocklin 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
6 Anaya, Hector   Churchill County 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Pacheco, Rolland   Manteca 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
8 Shin, Andrew   Woodcreek 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
8 Lowy, Josh   Rio Americano 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
8 Lerner, Michael   Colfax 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Cockrum, Reily   Manteca 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
14 Hodge, John   Del Oro 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
14 Kelley, Case   Churchill County 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
14 Knight, Alex   Golden Sierra 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
14 O'Hair, Brett   Del Oro 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
14 Martin, Matt   Reed 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
14 Nunes, Jace   Manteca 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
20 Summerbell, Thomas   Churchill County 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
20 Jarimillo, Drake   Golden Sierra 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
20 Ludwig, Joshua   Del Oro 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
20 Thornton, James   Placer 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
20 Gnile, Jackson   Lincoln (s) 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
20 Scranton, Tyler   Woodcreek 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Sprinkle, Devin   Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Bostwick, Michael   Roseville NH(--) 1  
-- Little, Ryan   Golden Sierra NH(--) 1  
-- Foley, Johnny   Placer NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stafford, Jesse   Del Oro 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
2 Manning, Michael   Colfax 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Sage, Ryan   Placer 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Showalter, Brent   Reed 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4
5 Maslov, Mark   Lincoln (s) 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
6 Padilla, Roberto   Center 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 1
7 Kaiser, Evan   Colfax 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Grace, Kyle   Del Campo 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Heck, Charlie   Churchill County 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 McBride, Dalton   Woodcreek 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Andrade, Kyle   Roseville 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Friedrick, Joe   Woodcreek 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Uhl, Malcolm   Del Oro 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Koch, Henry   Churchill County 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Anderson, Eric   Del Oro 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Norwood, Silas   Golden Sierra 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
17 Meyer, Brandon   Center 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Roberts, Luke   Placer NH(--) 1  
-- Terrell, Trace   Woodcreek NH(--) 1  
-- Reibsamen, Anthony   Churchill County NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rhone, Briana   McNair 13.18 +0.8 1 10
2 Wintsch, Sarah   Woodcreek 13.22 +0.8 1 8
3 White, Haley   Reed 13.72 +0.8 1 6
4 Campbell, Cecelia   Del Oro 13.91 +0.8 1 4
5 Saccomanno, Sammy   Colfax 13.99 +0.8 1 2
6 Magnusson, Kira   Roseville 14.07 +0.8 1 1
7 Overton, Lydia   Valley 14.09 +0.8 1  
8 Anderson, Tolanda   Rio Linda 14.37 +0.8 1  
 
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Rhone, Briana   McNair 13.59 -2.3 2  
2 Wintsch, Sarah   Woodcreek 13.68 -0.6 5  
3 White, Haley   Reed 14.06 -1.4 4  
3 Campbell, Cecelia   Del Oro 14.06 -1.1 3  
5 Overton, Lydia   Valley 14.19 -1.4 4  
6 Winnet, Niki   Placer 14.21 -1.1 3  
7 Magnusson, Kira   Roseville 14.28 -0.6 5  
8 Saccomanno, Sammy   Colfax 14.30 -3.4 1  
9 Anderson, Tolanda   Rio Linda 14.40 -3.4 1  
10 Duncan, Emma   Rio Americano 14.42 -1.1 3  
11 Thomas, Katy   Colfax 14.55 -0.6 5  
12 Haymore, Cindy   Yuba City 14.56 -1.8 6  
13 Clement, Elisa   Del Oro 14.63 -1.8 6  
14 Graves, Samantha   Rio Americano 14.64 -2.3 2  
15 Engle, Victoria   Casa Roble 14.67 -1.4 4  
16 Scott, Jasmine   Rio Linda 14.69 -2.3 2  
17 Muir, Alicia   Churchill County 14.70 -0.6 5  
18 Garcia, Carmen   Valley 14.86 -1.1 3  
19 Stewart, LaQuita   Reed 14.93 -1.4 4  
20 Ka Lai, Dillon   Rio Linda 15.03 -3.4 1  
21 Hummel, Shannon   Calaveras 15.13 -3.4 1  
22 Bishop, Raina   Franklin (EG) 15.16 -1.1 3  
23 Detomasi, Nickie   Churchill County 15.21 -1.8 6  
24 Senibua, Erini   Mira Loma 15.28 -1.4 4  
25 Hurley, Ashley   Del Oro 15.33 -3.4 1  
26 Romero, Alexis   Churchill County 15.35 -1.1 3  
27 Coronado, Juliann   Rio Americano 15.42 -1.8 6  
28 Risi, Kailee   Calaveras 15.48 -3.4 1  
29 Timothy, Stacy   Franklin (EG) 15.64 -1.8 6  
30 Dumitru, Monique   Del Oro 15.73 -0.6 5  
31 Lloyd, Veronica   Casa Roble 16.03 -2.3 2  
32 Cramer, Lexi   Argonaut 16.09 -1.1 3  
33 Burns, Alexa   Calaveras 16.29 -0.6 5  
34 Santos, Charmaine   Manteca 16.32 -3.4 1  
35 Marquardt, Olivia   Union Mine 16.45 -3.4 1  
36 Dangelo, Emmalee   Golden Sierra 16.60 -0.6 5  
37 Van Peer, Sam   Churchill County 16.63 -2.3 2  
38 Turcotte, Leah   Mesa Verde 17.22 -1.8 6  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Muccular, Markayla   Valley 12.70 +0.5 1 10
2 Newell, Adriana   Reed 12.86 +0.5 1 8
3 Vaden, Briana   McNair 12.87 +0.5 1 6
4 Curry, Airenne   Manteca 13.17 +0.5 1 4
5 Gomer, Kelsey   Reed 13.20 +0.5 1 2
6 Bethune, Charnelle   McNair 13.24 +0.5 1 1
7 Clement, Ciara   Del Oro 13.26 +0.5 1  
8 Jackson, Renese   Reed 13.27 +0.5 1  
9 Flores, Julianna   Manteca 13.80 +0.5 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Muccular, Markayla   Valley 13.18 -2.0 1  
2 Vaden, Briana   McNair 13.27 -2.2 5  
3 Newell, Adriana   Reed 13.29 -2.2 5  
4 Flores, Julianna   Manteca 13.37 -1.9 4  
5 Gomer, Kelsey   Reed 13.47 -2.0 1  
5 Curry, Airenne   Manteca 13.47 -1.1 6  
7 Clement, Ciara   Del Oro 13.50 -1.1 6  
8 Bethune, Charnelle   McNair 13.51 -1.8 2  
9 Jackson, Renese   Reed 13.73 -1.8 2  
10 Gonzales, Tessa   Calaveras 13.86 -1.7 3  
11 Doughty, Ellie   Placer 13.88 -1.7 3  
12 Casher, Christina   Valley 13.90 -1.7 3  
13 Miller, Rhaven   Franklin (EG) 14.02 -1.8 2  
14 Eberhardt, Sydney   Del Campo 14.13 -2.2 5  
15 Houston, Victoria   Calaveras 14.17 -2.2 5  
16 Singletary, Tamico   Valley 14.17 -1.8 2  
17 Harvey, Kayla   Center 14.28 -1.7 3  
18 Teves, Brittany   Del Oro 14.36 -1.8 2  
19 Browand, Brittany   Lincoln (s) 14.43 -1.1 6  
20 Bissell, Kelly   Del Oro 14.46 -2.0 1  
21 Mitchell, Cheyenne   Center 14.47 -1.9 4  
22 Silva, Gabrielle   Churchill County 14.50 -1.1 6  
23 Gribble, Sierra   Woodcreek 14.52 -1.1 6  
24 Kvidstad, Maureen   Manteca 14.75 -2.0 1  
25 Dahl, Tessa   Argonaut 14.77 -1.9 4  
26 Mask, Shaquara   Del Campo 14.82 -1.7 3  
27 Dillin, Rachel   Del Oro 15.02 -1.9 4  
28 Bostic, Jordan   Woodcreek 15.11 -1.8 2  
29 Kittle, Christa   Lincoln (s) 15.15 -2.0 1  
30 Lewis, Cedie   Churchill County 15.21 -1.9 4  
31 Crane, Jacey   Colfax 15.27 -2.2 5  
32 Smith, Ashley   Casa Roble 15.46 -1.7 3  
33 Mauga, Esther   Churchill County 15.51 -2.0 1  
34 Gonzalez, Wendy   Rio Linda 15.68 -2.2 5  
35 Holman, Courtney   Rio Americano 15.82 -1.8 2  
36 Rewey, Shawna   Mira Loma 15.95 -1.1 6  
37 Hotell, Lauren   Rio Americano 15.97 -1.8 2  
38 Dreksler, Arielah   Argonaut 16.92 -2.2 5  
39 Ezray, Brianna   Rio Americano 17.24 -1.9 4  
40 Kline, Kristin   Golden Sierra 17.88 -1.9 4  
 
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wintsch, Sarah   Woodcreek 27.48 +0.3 1 10
2 Rhone, Briana   McNair 27.58 +0.3 1 8
3 White, Haley   Reed 28.22 +0.3 1 6
4 Reddish, Emily   Golden Sierra 28.44 +0.3 1 4
5 Campbell, Cecelia   Del Oro 28.56 +0.3 1 2
6 Proiette, Sydney   Del Oro 28.83 +0.3 1 1
7 Sidori, Marleen   Woodcreek 29.01 +0.3 1  
8 Kutz, Haley   Reed 29.09 +0.3 1  
 
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Rhone, Briana   McNair 28.13 -1.7 1  
2 Reddish, Emily   Golden Sierra 28.53 -1.6 2  
3 Wintsch, Sarah   Woodcreek 28.84 -2.2 4  
4 White, Haley   Reed 29.11 -2.4 3  
5 Campbell, Cecelia   Del Oro 29.16 -2.9 6  
6 Proiette, Sydney   Del Oro 29.38 -1.4 5  
7 Sidori, Marleen   Woodcreek 29.50 -1.6 2  
8 Kutz, Haley   Reed 29.74 -1.6 2  
9 Pitz, Taylor   Colfax 29.81 -1.4 5  
10 Castle, Caitlin   Mesa Verde 29.90 -1.7 1  
11 Anderson, Tolanda   Rio Linda 29.91 -1.7 1  
12 Bradford, Jordan   Woodcreek 30.13 -1.4 5  
13 Muir, Alicia   Churchill County 30.40 -2.4 3  
14 Fonoimoana, Tiare   Reed 30.47 -2.9 6  
15 Ka Lai, Dillon   Rio Linda 30.59 -1.6 2  
16 Haymore, Cindy   Yuba City 30.72 -1.4 5  
17 Morris, Kelsey   Rio Linda 30.72 -2.4 3  
18 Overton, Lydia   Valley 30.92 -2.9 6  
19 Bishop, Raina   Franklin (EG) 30.95 -1.7 1  
20 Garcia, Carmen   Valley 31.03 -1.7 1  
21 Graves, Samantha   Rio Americano 31.06 -2.4 3  
22 Coronado, Juliann   Rio Americano 31.66 -2.4 3  
23 Dumitru, Monique   Del Oro 32.09 -2.4 3  
24 Sephanloo, Sarvy   Mira Loma 32.43 -1.4 5  
25 Little, Hannah   Churchill County 32.71 -2.4 3  
26 Carl, Kira   Del Oro 32.80 -1.6 2  
27 Sanders, Leigh   Mesa Verde 32.93 -1.4 5  
28 Rohrke, Janice   Mesa Verde 34.04 -1.6 2  
29 Wilkinson, Sydney   Argonaut 34.41 -2.9 6  
30 Borelli, Megan   Churchill County 34.61 -2.4 3  
31 Marquardt, Olivia   Union Mine 35.11 -1.6 2  
32 Griffiths, Katie   Churchill County 35.54 -1.6 2  
33 Dangelo, Emmalee   Golden Sierra 36.02 -2.9 6  
34 Turcotte, Leah   Mesa Verde 37.48 -2.9 6  
35 Hyun, Crystal   Mira Loma 38.42 -1.4 5  
-- Biles, Haley   Colfax NT -2.2 4  
-- Clement, Elisa   Del Oro NT -2.2 4  
-- Allison, Faith   Valley NT -2.2 4  
-- Cruz, Crystal   Rio Americano NT -2.2 4  
-- Senibua, Erini   Mira Loma NT -2.2 4  
-- Detomasi, Nickie   Churchill County NT -2.2 4  
-- Harris, Samantha   Del Oro NT -2.2 4  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Muccular, Markayla   Valley 25.94 +0.4 1 10
2 Vaden, Briana   McNair 26.66 +0.4 1 8
3 Newell, Adriana   Reed 26.83 +0.4 1 6
4 Lucas, Briana   Manteca 27.22 +0.4 1 4
5 Parkhouse McAllister, Ha   Del Oro 27.53 +0.4 1 2
6 Gomer, Kelsey   Reed 27.54 +0.4 1 1
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Muccular, Markayla   Valley 26.26 -1.0 4  
2 Vaden, Briana   McNair 26.90 -1.6 5  
3 Ruiz, Brianna   Del Oro 27.13 -2.4 6  
4 Johnson, Gena   Franklin (EG) 27.30 +1.3 1  
5 Newell, Adriana   Reed 27.41 -3.0 3  
6 Lucas, Briana   Manteca 27.41 -1.0 4  
7 Gomer, Kelsey   Reed 27.74 -2.4 6  
8 Flores, Julianna   Manteca 27.76 -3.0 3  
9 Parkhouse McAllister, Ha   Del Oro 27.79 +1.3 1  
10 Simmons, Ralissia   Valley 27.81 -1.6 5  
11 Nash (White), Khadijah   Churchill County 28.03 -1.0 4  
12 Curry, Airenne   Manteca 28.18 +1.3 1  
13 Doughty, Ellie   Placer 28.21 -1.6 5  
14 Cato, Thandi   Center 28.40 -1.2 2  
15 Kayla, Reeves   Placer 28.66 -3.0 3  
16 Dinsmore, Rachel   Franklin (EG) 28.70 -2.4 6  
17 Casher, Christina   Valley 28.81 -1.2 2  
18 Gonzales, Tessa   Calaveras 29.09 -3.0 3  
19 Teves, Brittany   Del Oro 29.32 -1.2 2  
20 Dahl, Tessa   Argonaut 29.59 +1.3 1  
21 Harvey, Kayla   Center 29.91 -2.4 6  
22 Anderson, Danielle   Rio Linda 29.99 -1.0 4  
23 Skupic, Kylie   Del Oro 30.15 -3.0 3  
24 Tristant, Emily   Del Oro 30.38 -2.4 6  
25 Estes, Janelle   Woodcreek 30.57 -2.4 6  
26 Lewis, Cedie   Churchill County 31.11 -1.6 5  
27 Dillin, Rachel   Del Oro 31.53 -1.2 2  
28 Cabrera, Maria   Lincoln (s) 32.08 -1.0 4  
29 Haymore, Katie   Yuba City 32.15 +1.3 1  
30 Achen, Lauren   Colfax 32.32 +1.3 1  
31 Holman, Courtney   Rio Americano 32.38 -1.2 2  
32 Gonzalez, Wendy   Rio Linda 32.69 -3.0 3  
33 Hotell, Lauren   Rio Americano 33.39 -1.2 2  
34 Powell, Quianna   Franklin (EG) 33.77 -1.0 4  
35 Cabrera, Cynthia   Lincoln (s) 35.33 -2.4 6  
36 Ezray, Brianna   Rio Americano 36.38 -2.4 6  
37 Kline, Kristin   Golden Sierra 38.16 -1.6 5  
 
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Jessica   Casa Roble 1:03.71 1 10
2 Curtis, Caitlynn   Del Oro 1:03.72 1 8
3 Reddish, Emily   Golden Sierra 1:03.80 1 6
4 Bergeron, Victoria   Rio Americano 1:04.00 1 4
5 Pitz, Taylor   Colfax 1:05.05 1 2
6 Biles, Haley   Colfax 1:05.40 1 1
7 Nash, Emily   Del Oro 1:06.03 1  
8 Muir, Alicia   Churchill County 1:06.07 2  
9 Pickard, Jenelle   Placer 1:06.12 1  
10 Sidori, Marleen   Woodcreek 1:07.47 1  
11 Kutz, Haley   Reed 1:08.70 2  
12 Engle, Victoria   Casa Roble 1:09.36 4  
13 Harris, Samantha   Del Oro 1:09.83 2  
14 Navarroza, Cherish   Reed 1:10.72 2  
15 Bradford, Jordan   Woodcreek 1:10.94 4  
16 Sephanloo, Sarvy   Mira Loma 1:12.66 3  
17 Hussey, Kaley   Calaveras 1:16.94 3  
18 Marquardt, Olivia   Union Mine 1:19.32 3  
19 Sholotyuk, Irina   Rio Linda 1:19.53 3  
20 Hyun, Crystal   Mira Loma 1:27.49 4  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ruiz, Brianna   Del Oro 59.53 1 10
2 Bell, Casey   Del Oro 59.93 1 8
3 Lucas, Briana   Manteca 1:01.19 1 6
4 Doughty, Cauleen   Placer 1:01.28 1 4
5 Nash (White), Khadijah   Churchill County 1:02.81 2 2
6 Simmons, Ralissia   Valley 1:02.95 1 1
7 Cato, Thandi   Center 1:03.22 1  
8 Weems, Joy   Del Campo 1:03.50 2  
9 Amato, Taylor   Golden Sierra 1:03.76 2  
10 Sharkey, Amanda   Reed 1:03.88 1  
11 Hooft, Sierra   Reed 1:04.21 2  
12 Estes, Janelle   Woodcreek 1:04.42 2  
13 Crane, Jacey   Colfax 1:06.59 3  
14 Mitchell, Cheyenne   Center 1:06.94 3  
15 Spivey, Grace   Mira Loma 1:07.18 3  
16 Kvidstad, Maureen   Manteca 1:07.88 3  
17 Davies, Laurel   Placer 1:08.25 3  
18 Anderson, Danielle   Rio Linda 1:08.71 3  
19 Kane, Crystal   Calaveras 1:09.88 3  
20 Skupic, Kylie   Del Oro 1:10.71 2  
21 Lewis, Cedie   Churchill County 1:11.09 3  
22 Jenkins, Monette   Churchill County 1:27.16 3  
 
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Raatz, Katelyn   Reed 2:34.11 1 10
2 Curtis, Caitlynn   Del Oro 2:34.30 1 8
3 Newman, Madi   Colfax 2:39.24 1 6
4 Sims, Niyia   Yuba City 2:39.45 1 4
5 Winters, Christina   Placer 2:40.14 1 2
6 Trujillo, Emily   Union Mine 2:45.77 1 1
7 Wiebke, Taylor   Reed 2:49.93 1  
8 Niegel, Sarah   Union Mine 2:49.95 1  
9 Redman, Crystal   Calaveras 2:51.47 1  
10 Lozancich, Katherine   Del Oro 2:51.65 1  
11 Pujol, Sully   Colfax 2:53.24 1  
12 Mcalister, Holly   Yuba City 2:55.38 1  
13 Scholl, Arial   Lincoln (s) 2:56.17 1  
14 Praker, Mikaelyn   Union Mine 2:57.95 1  
15 Paraskevopoulos, Anna   Del Oro 2:58.30 1  
16 Colborn, Megan   Calaveras 3:03.55 1  
17 O'Brien, Katie   Churchill County 3:04.77 1  
18 Conner, Joycelyn   Churchill County 3:05.13 1  
19 Peterson, Taylor   Del Oro 3:08.21 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hannah, Peterson   Placer 2:23.01 1 10
2 Freeman, Emma   Del Oro 2:24.00 1 8
3 Devitt Payne, Caitlin   Del Oro 2:24.32 1 6
4 Spencer, Taylor   Casa Roble 2:25.41 1 4
5 O'Flaherty, Shannon   Placer 2:27.75 1 2
6 Amato, Taylor   Golden Sierra 2:28.38 1 1
7 Jessie, Razario   Del Oro 2:29.74 1  
8 Hooft, Sierra   Reed 2:32.29 1  
9 Seaman, Kelsey   Del Oro 2:32.67 1  
10 Navarro, Brianna   Manteca 2:38.03 1  
11 Schoof, Emily   Del Oro 2:42.85 1  
12 Ruff, Heather   Calaveras 2:46.43 1  
13 Flanigan-Rodrig, Alexand   Manteca 2:48.07 1  
14 Koenig, Kennedy   Churchill County 2:51.12 1  
15 Mattern, Kaitlynn   Churchill County 2:57.45 1  
16 Jensen, Dana   Center 2:58.72 1  
17 Anderson, Krista   Reed 3:00.04 1  
18 Williams, Haily   Center 3:06.82 1  
 
Womens 1500m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Raatz, Katelyn   Reed 5:16.50 1 10
2 Hiatt, Kristen   Placer 5:18.81 1 8
3 Lua, Alexa   Del Oro 5:21.70 1 6
4 Warren, Kailee   Placer 5:25.50 1 4
5 Sims, Niyia   Yuba City 5:27.84 1 2
6 Carr, Emily   Reed 5:36.75 1 1
7 Wiebke, Taylor   Reed 5:40.00 1  
8 Monk, Collette   Casa Roble 5:40.10 1  
9 Speer, Ashley   Argonaut 5:41.17 1  
10 O'Brien, Katie   Churchill County 5:48.20 1  
11 Kelly, Ashling   Del Campo 5:50.69 1  
12 Mcalister, Holly   Yuba City 5:51.19 1  
13 Tracy, Eileen   Del Campo 5:53.49 1  
14 Paraskevopoulos, Anna   Del Oro 5:59.11 1  
15 Rodriguez, Breanna   Manteca 5:59.69 1  
16 Conner, Joycelyn   Churchill County 6:04.36 1  
17 Lozancich, Katherine   Del Oro 6:08.69 1  
18 Kinser, Stephanie   Franklin (EG) 6:09.09 1  
19 Ziegler, Cheyenne   Union Mine 6:09.96 1  
20 Raschein, Katelyn   Franklin (EG) 6:17.40 1  
21 Haq, Warda   Franklin (EG) 6:22.30 1  
22 Giannavola, Olivia   Del Campo 6:22.80 1  
23 Larson, Kendall   Del Oro 6:23.50 1  
24 Rollins, Lucy   Del Oro 6:24.69 1  
25 Eastteam, Lisa   Del Oro 6:24.89 1  
26 Buccinio, Kate   Franklin (EG) 6:26.57 1  
27 Hollister, Whitney   Rio Americano 6:27.11 1  
28 Robertson, Kaijah   Roseville 6:36.59 1  
 
Womens 1500m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harcus, Shannon   Placer 4:52.48 1 10
2 Devitt Payne, Caitlin   Del Oro 4:53.11 1 8
3 Freeman, Emma   Del Oro 4:55.18 1 6
4 Spencer, Taylor   Casa Roble 4:55.53 1 4
5 Jessie, Razario   Del Oro 5:07.61 1 2
6 Kepfer, Jessica   Placer 5:18.35 1 1
7 Howard, Sara   Colfax 5:19.67 1  
8 Romo, Jennifer   Woodcreek 5:20.34 1  
9 Moreno, Alex   Center 5:22.06 1  
10 Crosby, Carmen   Calaveras 5:24.81 1  
11 Kramer, Kristin   Rio Americano 5:45.40 1  
12 Schoof, Emily   Del Oro 5:47.30 1  
13 Adams-handy, Grace   Golden Sierra 5:48.45 1  
14 Hunsucker, Katie   Center 5:57.27 1  
15 Flanigan-Rodrig, Alexand   Manteca 6:00.63 1  
16 Reinnoldt, Alex   Rio Americano 6:04.86 1  
17 Mattern, Kaitlynn   Churchill County 6:09.34 1  
18 Coyle, Katie   Franklin (EG) 6:13.16 1  
19 Ruxin, Marisa   Rio Americano 6:14.94 1  
20 Milstein, Hannah   Rio Americano 6:16.31 1  
21 Escobedo, Gabby   Manteca 6:17.44 1  
22 Conti, Jordan   Del Oro 6:18.90 1  
23 Hartwick, Delena   Manteca 6:19.36 1  
24 Jenkins, Monette   Churchill County 7:06.16 1  
 
Womens 3000m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nunes, Carina   Woodcreek 11:12.60 1 10
2 Lua, Alexa   Del Oro 11:41.96 1 8
3 Warren, Kailee   Placer 11:44.16 1 6
4 Hiatt, Kristen   Placer 11:52.43 1 4
5 Carr, Emily   Reed 12:28.09 1 2
6 Williams, Sequoia   Union Mine 12:33.51 1 1
7 O'Brien, Katie   Churchill County 12:51.23 1  
8 Tracy, Eileen   Del Campo 13:13.38 1  
9 Kelly, Ashling   Del Campo 13:20.25 1  
 
Womens 3000m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harcus, Shannon   Placer 10:37.88 1 10
2 Howard, Sara   Colfax 11:18.34 1 8
3 Spencer, Taylor   Casa Roble 11:24.67 1 6
4 Kepfer, Jessica   Placer 11:31.40 1 4
5 Hood, Alissa   Del Oro 11:32.82 1 2
6 Walker, Haley   Colfax 11:35.84 1 1
7 Mallery, Janice   Woodcreek 11:41.36 1  
8 Crosby, Carmen   Calaveras 11:41.57 1  
9 Romo, Jennifer   Woodcreek 11:44.05 1  
10 Bradshaw, Kate   Colfax 11:51.26 1  
11 Adams-handy, Grace   Golden Sierra 12:41.71 1  
12 Wall, Shae   Colfax 13:18.17 1  
13 Rohovit, Betsy   Manteca 14:03.71 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Habermehl, McCall   Woodcreek 17.00 1 10
2 Nash, Emily   Del Oro 17.18 1 8
3 Whittet, Kelsey   Colfax 19.22 1 6
4 Crider, Shelby   Placer 19.35 1 4
5 Pham, Nina   Valley 19.68 1 2
6 Stickel, Kristen   Casa Roble 19.91 1 1
7 Roskelley, Rachel   Placer 19.98 1  
8 Robinson, Shanetra   Valley 20.44 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Habermehl, McCall   Woodcreek 17.56 1  
2 Nash, Emily   Del Oro 17.79 4  
3 Whittet, Kelsey   Colfax 19.09 5  
4 Crider, Shelby   Placer 19.55 6  
5 Roskelley, Rachel   Placer 19.59 3  
6 Stickel, Kristen   Casa Roble 19.66 4  
7 Pham, Nina   Valley 19.67 4  
8 Robinson, Shanetra   Valley 19.87 4  
9 Little, Hannah   Churchill County 20.04 2  
10 McCuen, Madeline   Woodcreek 20.06 5  
11 Dollahite, Ashley   Placer 20.30 3  
12 Robertson, Kaijah   Roseville 20.37 6  
13 Aliff, Madison   Union Mine 20.50 4  
14 Pritchard, Sam   Union Mine 20.50 4  
15 Burke, Morgan   Woodcreek 20.60 4  
16 Lasick, Taylor   Del Oro 20.88 2  
17 Hurtado, Marisa   Reed 20.91 3  
18 Martinez, Alana   Reed 21.30 2  
19 Hummel, Shannon   Calaveras 21.32 2  
20 Berkeley, Savannah   Lincoln (s) 21.87 5  
21 Santos, Charmaine   Manteca 21.87 5  
22 Lis, Haleigh   Colfax 21.92 1  
23 Wilkinson, Sydney   Argonaut 21.96 5  
24 Rohrke, Janice   Mesa Verde 22.16 3  
25 Espinoza, Adriana   Valley 22.33 3  
26 Westendorf, Amanda   Mesa Verde 22.63 6  
27 Fonoimoana, Tiare   Reed 23.34 1  
28 Reibsamen, Kelsey   Churchill County 23.52 6  
29 Snook, Kelsi   Lincoln (s) 24.04 1  
30 Mannon, Rachel   Del Oro 24.22 6  
31 Moore, Josie   Calaveras 26.32 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 33" Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simmons, Brie   Del Oro 16.26 1 10
2 Anderson, Lauren   Del Oro 16.35 1 8
3 Mixon, Jessica   Del Oro 16.76 1 6
4 Murray, Madison   Churchill County 16.89 1 4
5 Curtis, Julianne   Golden Sierra 17.16 1 2
6 Bacchi, Desiree   Del Oro 17.46 1 1
7 Gribble, Sierra   Woodcreek 17.86 1  
8 Porter, Teryn   Del Oro 19.17 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 33" Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Simmons, Brie   Del Oro 16.43 1  
2 Anderson, Lauren   Del Oro 16.73 4  
3 Mixon, Jessica   Del Oro 16.90 5  
4 Murray, Madison   Churchill County 17.12 3  
5 Bacchi, Desiree   Del Oro 17.17 5  
6 Curtis, Julianne   Golden Sierra 17.78 4  
7 Porter, Teryn   Del Oro 17.91 5  
8 Gribble, Sierra   Woodcreek 18.17 3  
9 Hooft, Sierra   Reed 18.29 1  
10 Singletary, Tamico   Valley 18.48 2  
11 DeSilva, Taylor   Union Mine 18.70 4  
12 Dewater, Hannah   Union Mine 18.83 5  
13 Payne, Symone   Valley 19.01 2  
14 J'beily, Samia   Center 19.04 2  
15 Santos, Nikke   Churchill County 19.10 5  
16 Bostic, Jordan   Woodcreek 19.38 2  
17 Soto, Jessica   Yuba City 19.51 3  
18 Hunsucker, Katie   Center 19.67 5  
19 Williams, Dominique   Manteca 19.74 4  
20 Ford, Dakota   Placer 20.17 2  
21 Kittle, Christa   Lincoln (s) 20.17 5  
22 Waller, Hannah   Casa Roble 20.44 4  
23 Conti, Jordan   Del Oro 20.70 3  
24 Johnson, Marilyn   Placer 21.01 3  
25 LeSure, Nastassia   Reed 21.87 4  
26 Riehle, Theresa   Casa Roble 21.93 4  
27 Stewart, Sarah   Calaveras 22.22 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 30" Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nash, Emily   Del Oro 50.04 1 10
2 Habermehl, McCall   Woodcreek 50.64 1 8
3 Whittet, Kelsey   Colfax 53.17 1 6
4 Dollahite, Ashley   Placer 53.35 1 4
5 Roskelley, Rachel   Placer 55.06 1 2
6 Stickel, Kristen   Casa Roble 55.69 2 1
7 Little, Hannah   Churchill County 55.70 2  
8 McCuen, Madeline   Woodcreek 56.05 2  
9 Lasick, Taylor   Del Oro 56.18 1  
10 Aliff, Madison   Union Mine 56.54 2  
11 Robinson, Shanetra   Valley 56.77 4  
12 Miles, Allison   Casa Roble 56.80 1  
13 Martinez, Alana   Reed 57.27 2  
14 Pham, Nina   Valley 58.98 4  
15 Hurtado, Marisa   Reed 59.21 2  
16 Burke, Morgan   Woodcreek 1:00.71 3  
17 Rohrke, Janice   Mesa Verde 1:01.63 3  
18 Espinoza, Adriana   Valley 1:01.95 4  
19 Fonoimoana, Tiare   Reed 1:03.77 1  
20 Westendorf, Amanda   Mesa Verde 1:04.93 3  
21 Eastteam, Lisa   Del Oro 1:06.37 4  
22 Mannon, Rachel   Del Oro 1:06.97 3  
23 Turcotte, Leah   Mesa Verde 1:11.69 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 30" Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simmons, Brie   Del Oro 46.56 1 10
2 Bacchi, Desiree   Del Oro 47.67 1 8
3 Curtis, Julianne   Golden Sierra 48.29 1 6
4 Anderson, Lauren   Del Oro 48.46 1 4
5 Hooft, Sierra   Reed 50.82 2 2
6 Parkhouse McAllister, Ha   Del Oro 50.86 2 1
7 Dewater, Hannah   Union Mine 53.06 2  
8 J'beily, Samia   Center 53.84 2  
9 Waller, Hannah   Casa Roble 54.36 3  
10 Ford, Dakota   Placer 54.64 3  
11 Bethune, Charnelle   McNair 55.32 1  
12 DeSilva, Taylor   Union Mine 55.74 2  
13 Brinskele, Rhian   Del Oro 56.68 3  
14 Estes, Janelle   Woodcreek 57.26 5  
15 Mcginness, Brianna   Calaveras 57.56 4  
16 Soto, Jessica   Yuba City 57.65 5  
17 LeSure, Nastassia   Reed 57.80 3  
18 Peery, Scarlett   Reed 59.25 4  
19 Johnson, Marilyn   Placer 59.89 3  
20 Baciocco, Chelsea   Calaveras 1:00.50 3  
21 Riehle, Theresa   Casa Roble 1:00.56 4  
22 Santos, Nikke   Churchill County 1:01.77 4  
23 Gribble, Sierra   Woodcreek 1:02.17 3  
24 Payne, Symone   Valley 1:05.11 5  
25 Stewart, Sarah   Calaveras 1:07.77 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodcreek 52.93 1 10
2 Crider, Ratcliff,
Dollahit, Winnet
  Placer 53.86 1 8
3 Relay Team   Colfax 54.63 1 6
4 Jones, Stewart,
Kutz, Navarroz
  Reed 55.08 1 4
5 Campbell, Curtis,
Watson, Clement
  Del Oro 55.49 1 2
6 Anderson, Ka Lai,
Scott, Robinson
  Rio Linda 56.25 1 1
7 Garcia, Allison,
Pham, Robinson
  Valley 56.87 1  
8 Heck, Romero,
Van Peer, Detomasi
  Churchill County 57.36 1  
9 Risi, Moore,
Hussey, Burns
  Calaveras 58.73 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Clement, Landry,
Simmons, Ruiz
  Del Oro 49.23 1 10
2 Gomer, Jackson,
White, Knudsen
  Reed 51.15 1 8
3 Simmons, Muccular,
Singleta, Casher
  Valley 51.23 1 6
4 Doughty, Lardner,
Reeves, Doughty
  Placer 52.03 1 4
5 Martin, Nash (Wh,
Murray, Silva
  Churchill County 52.48 1 2
6 Curry, Gonzales,
Washingt, Flores
  Manteca 54.35 1 1
7 Relay Team   Colfax 54.88 1  
8 Baciocco, McGinnes,
Houston, Gonzales
  Calaveras 56.74 2  
9 Relay Team   Mira Loma 57.99 2  
10 Browand, Calixto,
Villaneu, Kittle
  Lincoln (s) 58.26 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fonoimoa, LeSure,
Raatz, White
  Reed 4:23.75 1 10
2 Campbell, Lasick,
Nash, Curtis
  Del Oro 4:23.85 1 8
3 Relay Team   Colfax 4:24.70 1 6
4 Dollahit, Ratcliff,
Winters, Pickard
  Placer 4:28.46 1 4
5 Aliff, Trujillo,
Williams, Pritchar
  Union Mine 4:49.60 1 2
6 Martin, Muir,
O'Brien, Conner
  Churchill County 4:54.18 1 1
7 Colborn, Hummel,
Redman, Hussey
  Calaveras 4:54.58 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Doughty, O'Flaher,
Reeves, Peterson
  Placer 4:09.13 1 10
2 Bell, Jessie,
Ruiz, Watkins
  Del Oro 4:11.48 1 8
3 Knudsen, Sharkey,
Newell, Gomer
  Reed 4:22.79 1 6
4 Casher, Muccular,
Simmons, Asberry
  Valley 4:24.10 1 4
5 Gonzales, Lucas,
Navarro, Washingt
  Manteca 4:27.80 1 2
6 Amato, Reddish,
Harston, Curtis
  Golden Sierra 4:28.57 1 1
7 Koenig, Lewis,
Mattern, Gordon
  Churchill County 4:29.56 1  
8 Baciocco, Ruff,
McGinnes, Kane
  Calaveras 4:44.55 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nishi, Darcy   Rio Americano 30-02.00(9.19m) 1 10
2 Miller, Kendra   Franklin (EG) 29-07.00(9.02m) 1 8
3 Campbell, Alex   Mira Loma 28-01.00(8.56m) 1 6
4 Hadley, Kayla   Valley 26-01.50(7.96m) 1 3
4 Lane, Kelli   Manteca 26-01.50(7.96m) 1 3
6 Feis, Becky   Placer 24-04.50(7.43m) 1 1
7 Foley, Emily   Golden Sierra 24-03.50(7.40m) 1  
7 House, Breanna   Calaveras 24-03.50(7.40m) 1  
9 Rains, Mykaela   Del Oro 23-10.00(7.26m) 1  
10 Lee, Nyterrious   Valley 23-08.00(7.21m) 1  
11 Shepard, Jamilah   Reed 23-04.50(7.12m) 1  
12 Fulmer, Ashley   Union Mine 23-00.00(7.01m) 1  
13 Flato, Emily   Mira Loma 22-06.00(6.86m) 1  
14 Heppler, Sarah   Woodcreek 21-07.00(6.58m) 1  
15 Imbisi, Wendy   Mira Loma 21-05.00(6.53m) 1  
16 Giordanengo, Brittany   Woodcreek 20-09.00(6.32m) 1  
17 Kelly, Jennifer   Del Oro 20-08.50(6.31m) 1  
18 Borelli, Megan   Churchill County 20-02.00(6.15m) 1  
18 Beck-DeWilde, Justine   Woodcreek 20-02.00(6.15m) 1  
20 Mattingly, Cierra   Calaveras 19-10.50(6.06m) 1  
21 Baley, Brianna   Churchill County 19-09.00(6.02m) 1  
22 Lis, Haleigh   Colfax 19-08.50(6.01m) 1  
23 Chaney, Brianne   Colfax 19-03.00(5.87m) 1  
24 Ferguson, Caitlyn   Colfax 19-02.00(5.84m) 1  
25 Shanahan, Michaela   Del Oro 17-10.50(5.45m) 1  
26 Jinks Nolen, Brittany   Del Oro 17-07.00(5.36m) 1  
27 Aritonang, Britney   Rio Americano 14-04.50(4.38m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Willis, Karissa   Del Oro 38-02.50(11.65m) 1 10
2 Mauga, Esther   Churchill County 34-00.00(10.36m) 1 8
3 Hale, Wonwyne   Yuba City 33-10.00(10.31m) 1 6
4 Manning, Melissa   Placer 32-09.00(9.98m) 1 4
5 Jezildzic, Ena   Casa Roble 31-09.00(9.68m) 1 2
6 Colon, Emily   Colfax 30-10.00(9.40m) 1 1
7 Feis, Bethany   Placer 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
8 Hibbert, Kimberly   Del Oro 29-09.50(9.08m) 1  
9 Russell, KT   Reed 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
9 Zagurskaya, Ulyana   Center 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
11 Gobern, Allana   Del Campo 29-02.50(8.90m) 1  
12 Allen, Leslie   Casa Roble 28-11.50(8.83m) 1  
13 Wrobel, Alexandria   Rio Linda 28-05.50(8.67m) 1  
14 Billings, Stephanie   Del Oro 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
15 Hazard, Jackie   Colfax 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
16 Braham, Virginia   Mira Loma 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
17 Wilson, Nicole   Del Oro 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
18 Lee, Debra   Valley 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
19 Crouse, Christa   Placer 25-09.00(7.85m) 1  
20 Cuadros, Amanda   Mesa Verde 25-08.50(7.84m) 1  
21 Rillera, Roni   Mesa Verde 25-06.50(7.79m) 1  
22 Vernon-Jackson, Shaunice   Reed 25-05.50(7.76m) 1  
23 Bodily, Emily   Colfax 25-04.00(7.72m) 1  
24 Middlebrooks, Carolanne   Rio Linda 25-01.00(7.65m) 1  
25 Ybarra, Sheryl   Churchill County 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
26 Villar, Erica   Manteca 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
27 Escobedo, Gabby   Manteca 23-11.50(7.30m) 1  
28 J'beily, Samia   Center 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
29 Martin, Sadrena   Mira Loma 23-09.50(7.25m) 1  
30 Cravens, Colleen   Casa Roble 23-04.00(7.11m) 1  
31 Davis, Jessica   Woodcreek 22-09.00(6.93m) 1  
32 Gerwer, Delaina   Del Oro 21-01.50(6.44m) 1  
33 Heckathorn, Chali   Churchill County 20-11.00(6.38m) 1  
34 Goodman, Lauren   Reed 20-10.00(6.35m) 1  
35 White, Tiffany   Del Campo 19-06.00(5.94m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nishi, Darcy   Rio Americano 89-06.50(27.29m) 1 10
2 Feis, Becky   Placer 88-07.50(27.01m) 1 8
3 Sanchez, Pamilina   Calaveras 80-02.25(24.44m) 1 6
4 Lee, Nyterrious   Valley 77-01.50(23.51m) 1 4
5 Campbell, Alex   Mira Loma 76-07(23.34m) 1 2
6 Hadley, Kayla   Valley 72-04.50(22.06m) 1 1
7 Lane, Kelli   Manteca 71-00.50(21.65m) 1  
8 Miller, Kendra   Franklin (EG) 70-03.50(21.42m) 1  
9 House, Breanna   Calaveras 67-09(20.65m) 1  
10 Foley, Emily   Golden Sierra 67-00.50(20.43m) 1  
11 Lis, Haleigh   Colfax 65-07.75(20.01m) 1  
12 Giordanengo, Brittany   Woodcreek 65-07(19.99m) 1  
13 Kelly, Jennifer   Del Oro 64-02(19.56m) 1  
14 Shanahan, Michaela   Del Oro 63-01.25(19.23m) 1  
15 Robertson, Kaijah   Roseville 62-06.50(19.06m) 1  
16 Fulmer, Ashley   Union Mine 61-10.75(18.87m) 1  
17 Ornellas, Linsey   Calaveras 61-05.75(18.74m) 1  
18 Beck-DeWilde, Justine   Woodcreek 59-02.50(18.05m) 1  
19 Baker, Marian   Lincoln (s) 58-01.25(17.71m) 1  
20 Ferguson, Caitlyn   Colfax 55-01.25(16.80m) 1  
21 Chaney, Brianne   Colfax 54-10(16.71m) 1  
22 Jinks Nolen, Brittany   Del Oro 53-10.50(16.42m) 1  
23 Imbisi, Wendy   Mira Loma 52-07.25(16.03m) 1  
24 Shepard, Jamilah   Reed 52-06(16.00m) 1  
-- Garrison, Brianne   Del Oro ND(--) 1  
-- Aritonang, Britney   Rio Americano ND(--) 1  
-- Heppler, Sarah   Woodcreek ND(--) 1  
-- Talbot, Samantha   Del Oro ND(--) 1  
-- Flato, Emily   Mira Loma ND(--) 1  
-- Borelli, Megan   Churchill County ND(--) 1  
-- Cruz, Sam   Del Campo ND(--) 1  
-- Reibsamen, Kelsey   Churchill County ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mauga, Esther   Churchill County 110-05(33.66m) 1 10
2 Colon, Emily   Colfax 102-02(31.14m) 1 8
3 Russell, KT   Reed 100-01.50(30.52m) 1 6
4 Manning, Melissa   Placer 99-10.50(30.44m) 1 4
5 Wilson, Nicole   Del Oro 96-09(29.49m) 1 2
6 Feis, Bethany   Placer 89-09(27.36m) 1 1
7 Hazard, Jackie   Colfax 89-05.75(27.27m) 1  
8 Bodily, Emily   Colfax 89-02.25(27.18m) 1  
9 Hibbert, Kimberly   Del Oro 88-07.50(27.01m) 1  
10 Rillera, Roni   Mesa Verde 85-09(26.14m) 1  
11 J'beily, Samia   Center 84-02(25.65m) 1  
12 Jezildzic, Ena   Casa Roble 82-08.50(25.21m) 1  
13 Wrobel, Alexandria   Rio Linda 81-11.50(24.98m) 1  
14 Davis, Jessica   Woodcreek 78-01.25(23.81m) 1  
15 Brown, Gwen   Golden Sierra 78-00.75(23.79m) 1  
16 Hale, Wonwyne   Yuba City 77-10.75(23.74m) 1  
17 Goodman, Lauren   Reed 76-11(23.44m) 1  
18 Willis, Karissa   Del Oro 76-09(23.39m) 1  
19 Urbieta, Jenny   Placer 76-08(23.37m) 1  
20 Zagurskaya, Ulyana   Center 71-09.50(21.88m) 1  
21 Cuadros, Amanda   Mesa Verde 71-08(21.84m) 1  
22 Escobedo, Gabby   Manteca 67-02(20.47m) 1  
23 Patocs Tercero, Raquel   Del Oro 66-11(20.40m) 1  
24 Allen, Leslie   Casa Roble 66-09.50(20.36m) 1  
25 Middlebrooks, Carolanne   Rio Linda 65-04.25(19.92m) 1  
26 Vernon-Jackson, Shaunice   Reed 63-06(19.35m) 1  
27 Lee, Debra   Valley 63-05(19.33m) 1  
28 Cravens, Colleen   Casa Roble 62-11.50(19.19m) 1  
-- Powell, Courtney   Del Campo ND(--) 1  
-- King, Merecedez   Rio Linda ND(--) 1  
-- Perez, Rosina   Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Ybarra, Sheryl   Churchill County ND(--) 1  
-- Belme, MacKenzie   Manteca ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brening, Cameron   Del Oro 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 10
2 Conner, Joycelyn   Churchill County 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 8
3 Bishop, Raina   Franklin (EG) 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 6
4 Pritchard, Sam   Union Mine 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 2.33
4 Castle, Caitlin   Mesa Verde 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 2.33
4 Barnes, Aziza   Valley 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 2.33
7 Martin, Lani   Churchill County 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
7 Still, Nastassha   Reed 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
7 Moss, Sophie   Del Oro 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
7 Hawkins, Clair   Woodcreek 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Baley, Brianna   Churchill County 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
12 Griffiths, Katie   Churchill County 3-10.00(1.17m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Latham, Noelle   Del Oro 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 10
2 Mixon, Jessica   Del Oro 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 8
3 Johnson, Gena   Franklin (EG) 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 6
4 Obert, Isabelle   Del Oro 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4
5 Carmouche, Brianna   Del Oro 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2
6 Johnson, Marilyn   Placer 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
7 Francis, Sarah   Placer 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
7 Wienmeister, Brittany   Golden Sierra 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Bostic, Jordan   Woodcreek 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
9 Lardner, Kelsey   Placer 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
9 Jordan, Abbie   Casa Roble 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Brown, Gwen   Golden Sierra 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Fry, Amber   Del Oro 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Crider, Shelby   Placer 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1 10
2 Reddish, Emily   Golden Sierra 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1 8
3 Pritchard, Sam   Union Mine 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1 6
4 Navarro, Erika   Woodcreek 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1 4
5 Thomas, Katy   Colfax 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1 2
6 Hawkins, Clair   Woodcreek 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1 1
7 Kostka, Jessica   Colfax 13-05.50(4.10m) nwi 1  
8 Saccomanno, Sammy   Colfax 13-02.25(4.02m) nwi 1  
10 Sanders, Leigh   Mesa Verde 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
9 Engle, Victoria   Casa Roble 13-01.25(3.99m) nwi 1  
11 Robertson, Kaijah   Roseville 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
11 Martin, Lani   Churchill County 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
13 Morris, Kelsey   Rio Linda 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
13 Senibua, Erini   Mira Loma 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
15 Maneatis, Jennifer   Del Oro 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
15 Baley, Brianna   Churchill County 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
17 Romero, Alexis   Churchill County 12-03.75(3.75m) nwi 1  
18 Ocegueda, Sandy   Reed 12-03.00(3.73m) nwi 1  
19 Borelli, Megan   Churchill County 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
20 Detomasi, Nickie   Churchill County 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
21 Lloyd, Veronica   Casa Roble 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
22 Makayed, Aliesia   Mesa Verde 11-11.00(3.63m) nwi 1  
23 Harper, Amber   Reed 11-09.50(3.59m) nwi 1  
24 Bailey, Megan   Reed 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
25 Heck, Samantha   Churchill County 11-05.00(3.48m) nwi 1  
26 Jenson, Arianna   Placer 11-04.50(3.47m) nwi 1  
27 Moss, Sophie   Del Oro 11-01.75(3.40m) nwi 1  
28 Santos, Charmaine   Manteca 10-09.50(3.29m) nwi 1  
28 Trask, Meghan   Del Oro 10-09.50(3.29m) nwi 1  
30 Rohrke, Janice   Mesa Verde 10-03.00(3.12m) nwi 1  
30 Westendorf, Amanda   Mesa Verde 10-03.00(3.12m) nwi 1  
32 Mannon, Rachel   Del Oro 9-05.75(2.89m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Knudsen, Honour   Reed 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1 10
2 Mixon, Jessica   Del Oro 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1 8
3 Carmouche, Brianna   Del Oro 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1 6
4 Kersting, Nicole   Reed 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1 4
5 Murray, Madison   Churchill County 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1 2
6 Gonzales, Tessa   Calaveras 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1 1
7 Lockwood, Meghan   Mira Loma 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
8 Hawkins, Jackie   Woodcreek 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
9 Mitchell, Cheyenne   Center 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
10 Koenig, Kennedy   Churchill County 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
11 Martin, Carly   Churchill County 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
11 Gonzales, Serina   Manteca 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
11 Latham, Noelle   Del Oro 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
14 Wrobel, Alexandria   Rio Linda 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
15 Silva, Gabrielle   Churchill County 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
16 Billings, Stephanie   Del Oro 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
16 Williams, Dominique   Manteca 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
16 Kittle, Christa   Lincoln (s) 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
19 Bajke, Nicole   Colfax 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
20 Standifer, Destiny   Woodcreek 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
21 Tristant, Emily   Del Oro 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
22 Davis, Jessica   Woodcreek 13-02.50(4.03m) nwi 1  
23 Waller, Hannah   Casa Roble 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
24 Browand, Brittany   Lincoln (s) 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
25 Francis, Sarah   Placer 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
26 Rewey, Shawna   Mira Loma 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
27 Riehle, Theresa   Casa Roble 12-03.00(3.73m) nwi 1  
28 Santos, Nikke   Churchill County 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
29 Brown, Gwen   Golden Sierra 11-04.00(3.45m) nwi 1  
30 Kelly, Kaitlyn   Placer 11-03.00(3.43m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Siena   Colfax 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1 10
2 Hoskinson, Sofia   Woodcreek 29-11.50(9.13m) nwi 1 8
3 Hawkins, Clair   Woodcreek 29-11.25(9.12m) nwi 1 6
4 Baley, Brianna   Churchill County 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1 4
5 Navarro, Erika   Woodcreek 29-06.00(8.99m) nwi 1 2
6 Martin, Lani   Churchill County 29-02.00(8.89m) nwi 1 1
7 Laidlaw, Alysia   Colfax 28-10.75(8.81m) nwi 1  
8 Brening, Cameron   Del Oro 28-05.50(8.67m) nwi 1  
9 Duncan, Emma   Rio Americano 28-02.00(8.59m) nwi 1  
10 Makayed, Aliesia   Mesa Verde 27-07.00(8.41m) nwi 1  
11 Jabusch, Taylor   Del Oro 27-04.50(8.34m) nwi 1  
12 Ocegueda, Sandy   Reed 26-06.25(8.08m) nwi 1  
13 Romero, Alexis   Churchill County 25-07.50(7.81m) nwi 1  
14 Heck, Samantha   Churchill County 25-07.00(7.80m) nwi 1  
15 Trask, Meghan   Del Oro 24-03.50(7.40m) nwi 1  
16 Sanders, Leigh   Mesa Verde 23-07.75(7.21m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mixon, Jessica   Del Oro 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1 10
2 Lockwood, Meghan   Mira Loma 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1 8
3 Latham, Noelle   Del Oro 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1 6
4 Martin, Carly   Churchill County 32-01.50(9.79m) nwi 1 4
5 Maroon, Ariel   Roseville 32-01.00(9.78m) nwi 1 2
6 Hawkins, Jackie   Woodcreek 30-10.25(9.40m) nwi 1 1
7 Murray, Madison   Churchill County 30-06.50(9.31m) nwi 1  
8 Kersting, Nicole   Reed 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1  
9 Warner, Vicki   Del Oro 30-02.50(9.21m) nwi 1  
10 Wrobel, Alexandria   Rio Linda 29-08.50(9.06m) nwi 1  
11 Francis, Sarah   Placer 29-07.00(9.02m) nwi 1  
12 Silva, Gabrielle   Churchill County 28-08.00(8.74m) nwi 1  
13 Hyatt, Paige   Placer 28-07.25(8.72m) nwi 1  
14 Haymore, Katie   Yuba City 27-10.00(8.48m) nwi 1  
15 Kelly, Kaitlyn   Placer 27-07.75(8.43m) nwi 1  
16 Koenig, Kennedy   Churchill County 27-01.00(8.26m) nwi 1  
17 Santos, Nikke   Churchill County 26-06.50(8.09m) nwi 1  
18 Brown, Gwen   Golden Sierra 26-01.75(7.97m) nwi 1  
19 Williams, Dominique   Manteca 26-01.50(7.96m) nwi 1  
20 Bajke, Nicole   Colfax 23-07.25(7.19m) nwi 1  
21 Kvidstad, Maureen   Manteca 23-04.75(7.13m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Saccomanno, Sammy   Colfax 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 10
2 Eilert, Samantha   Del Oro 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 8
3 Maneatis, Jennifer   Del Oro 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 6
4 Crider, Shelby   Placer 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 4
5 Habermehl, McCall   Woodcreek 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
6 Winnet, Niki   Placer 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1
7 Morgan, Siena   Colfax 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
8 Dangelo, Emmalee   Golden Sierra 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Snook, Kelsi   Lincoln (s) 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
10 Berkeley, Savannah   Lincoln (s) 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Kutz, Haley   Reed 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Griffiths, Katie   Churchill County NH(--) 1  
-- McDonough, Brook   Del Oro NH(--) 1  
-- Arakelian, Layne   Del Oro NH(--) 1  
-- Pryor, Alexandra   Del Oro NH(--) 1  
-- Reibsamen, Kelsey   Churchill County NH(--) 1  
-- Heck, Samantha   Churchill County NH(--) 1  
-- Elliott, Emily   Woodcreek NH(--) 1  
-- Garrison, Brianne   Del Oro NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Landry, MacKenzie   Del Oro 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 10
2 Warner, Vicki   Del Oro 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Maroon, Ariel   Roseville 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 6
4 Herrera, Angelica   Woodcreek 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 3
4 Crane, Jacey   Colfax 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
6 Hawkins, Jackie   Woodcreek 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 1
7 Heywood, Emily   Reed 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
8 Severson, Tessa   Colfax 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Bajke, Nicole   Colfax 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Wells, Kyra   Placer NH(--) 1  
-- Heckathorn, Chali   Churchill County NH(--) 1  
-- Gwilt, Keirsten   Woodcreek NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Del Oro 202 2) Placer 65 3) Reed 53 4) Churchill County 32 5) Valley 31 6) Colfax 21 7) Manteca 17 8) Casa Roble 16 9) McNair 15 10) Golden Sierra 10 11) Roseville 8 11) Mira Loma 8 13) Yuba City 6 13) Franklin (eg) 6 15) Woodcreek 5 16) Calaveras 1 Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Del Oro 89 2) Woodcreek 79 3) Placer 70 4) Colfax 57 5) Reed 49 6) Rio Americano 24 7) McNair 18 7) Golden Sierra 18 9) Franklin (eg) 14 9) Churchill County 14 11) Valley 12.33 11) Union Mine 12.33 13) Casa Roble 12 14) Mira Loma 8 15) Yuba City 6 15) Calaveras 6 17) Manteca 3 18) Mesa Verde 2.33 19) Rio Linda 1 19) Roseville 1 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Del Oro 101 2) Placer 56 3) Union Mine 45 4) Reed 44 5) Churchill County 41 5) Center 41 7) Calaveras 27.50 8) Colfax 20 9) Yuba City 19 10) Manteca 18 10) Casa Roble 18 12) Roseville 16 13) Lincoln-L 13 14) Rio Linda 10 15) Rio Americano 9.50 16) Orestimba 8 17) Franklin (eg) 7 18) Golden Sierra 1 18) Global Youth Charter 1 Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Del Oro 58.66 2) Placer 49 3) Casa Roble 46 4) Rio Americano 44 5) Woodcreek 36 6) McNair 34 7) Roseville 33 8) Valley 26 9) Mira Loma 25 10) Reed 24.33 11) Churchill County 22 12) Union Mine 20 13) Rio Linda 14 14) Calaveras 12 15) Yuba City 11 16) Colfax 10 16) Center 10 16) Rocklin 10 19) Argonaut 4 20) Lincoln-L 3 20) Mesa Verde 3 22) Golden Sierra 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Del Oro Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1 1 1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1