Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Mar 20th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2015 
20101 1 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
20061 1 
20051 1 
20041 1 
20031 1 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boulder City High School

2011 Ron Resler Invitational Track Meet

Friday, April 1, 2010

Start time 3 pm (field events), 3:30 (running events)

Fee:

$150 for Boys team/$150 for Girls team: $275 for combined school teams.

Entries:

Go to http://www.athletic.net/to enter athletes. All entries by 3 pm on March 28th

.

Official website for the meet: http://www.runnerspace.com/RonReslerInvite

Each team is allowed three (3) athletes per running and field event, and one (1) team per relay.

NO ADDITIONS WILL BE ALLOWED AFTER THE March 28 DEADLINE: SUBSTITUTIONS ARE OKAY.

Write checks to BCHS; bring to meet or send to BCHS- Attn: Joe Ringen- 1101 5

th

Street, Boulder City, NV 89005.

 

jnringen@interact.ccsd.net

TEAM PACKETS AT THE REGISTRATION TABLE; GOAL POST AREA BY FINISH LINE PRIOR TO COACHES’ MEETING.

Scoring:

8 Places scored per event. 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1 points.

FAT will be used: NTS-Timing

Awards:

Medals will be given to the top four finishers in each event.

Trophies will be awarded to the first, second, and third place teams in the boys’ and girls’ divisions.

Warm-up Areas:

Contestants are not allowed in the event area until called to report by the event announcer. All athletes are to stay away from the finish line and on-going events, unless they are competing in the event.

Violators will risk disqualification from the meet and removal from the stadium.

Coaches Meeting:

at the finish line at 2:45 p.m.

Meet Schedule

2:45 p.m. Coaches Meeting- finish line

3:00 p.m. Field Events – 4 attempts, no finals.

Boys & Girls Triple Jump (90 minutes open pit)

Boys Discus/ Girls Shot

Girls High Jump

Girls Pole Vault.

4:30 p.m

. Boys & Girls Long Jump (90 minutes open pit)

3:30 p.m. Running – Finals (all finals)- Boys’ races before Girls’ races

4 x 800 meter Relay

4 x 800 meter Relay

110 meter High Hurdles

100 meter High Hurdles

100 meter Dash

100 meter Dash

4 x 200 meter Relay

4 x 200 meter Relay

1600 meter Run

1600 meter Run

4 x 100 meter Relay

4 x 100 meter Relay

400 meter Run

400 meter Run

300 meter Intermediate Hurdles

300 meter Intermediate Hurdles

800 meter Run

800 meter Run

200 meter Run

200 meter Run

3200 meter Run

3200 meter Run

4 x 400 meter Relay

4 x 400 meter Relay

Event results will be posted on the board by the concession stand after the results are entered and announced.

Presentation of trophies will be on the field in front of the stands at the conclusion of the meet.

Medals will be placed in a team packet and available at the awards stand at the end of the meet.

Meet results will be posted on runnerspace.com/nv.

Please, no one allowed in announcer’s booth.

Concerns about rules/violations during the meet should be addressed to the head referee or field judge.

We hope your athletes’ experiences on the track and in the field will be positive. Thanks for participating.

 

 

 

2009 Results - Ron Resler Invite Boulder City

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Apr 1 2009, 10:37 PM
Licensed to Southern Nevada Track Coaches Assoc. - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2009 09:45 PM
                   2009 Ron Resler Invitational - 3/20/2009                    
                                Boulder City HS                                
                          **Timing by Dixon Results**                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Kamisha       09 Basic                    13.36   5  10   
  2 Andrade, Savedra          12 Sierra Vista             13.40   5   8   
  3 Rush, Denicia             12 Foothill                 13.42   6   6   
  4 Momodu, Aisha             11 Rancho                   13.54   6   5   
  5 Ruppert, Brooke           10 Coronado                 13.69   5   4   
  6 Courts, Tiffany           11 Basic                    13.72   4   3   
  7 Richardson, Alicia        12 Basic                    13.73   6   2   
  8 Suarez, Allie             11 Foothill                 13.76   6   1   
  9 Terry, Domenique          10 Sierra Vista             13.87   5 
 10 Koe, Kelsi                11 Coronado                 14.04   4 
 11 Mosley, Tatiana           11 Green Valley             14.09   6 
 12 Jessie, Ki'Hana              Silverado                14.12   4 
 13 Cole, Dominique           09 Arbor View               14.13   4 
 14 Smith, Elise              12 Boulder City             14.17   4 
 15 Cope, Jaime               12 Silverado                14.18   6 
 15 Williams, Jaleesa         12 Arbor View               14.18   5 
 17 Earle, Kate               11 Chino Valley             14.20   5 
 18 King, Sommer              10 Green Valley             14.24   6 
 19 Robinson, Breanna         09 Coronado                 14.34   4 
 20 Avalos, Staci                Virgin Valley HS         14.40   3 
 21 Crockrom, Stephanie       12 Rancho                   14.50   5 
 22 Ruff, Cori                10 Del Sol                  14.51   3 
 23 Hester, Sierra            09 Arbor View               14.70   3 
 24 Peck, Keeleanna              Silverado                14.78   3 
 25 Waite, Jessica            12 Moapa Valley             14.83   2 
 26 Fayeghi, Crystal          10 Del Sol                  15.05   2 
 27 Boleky, Samantha          10 Rancho                   15.26   5 
 28 Adams, Stephanie          10 Boulder City             15.28   3 
 29 Ashbey, Summer               Tonopah                  15.29   1 
 30 Knight, Taneesha             Tonopah                  15.36   2 
 31 Sprague, Kim              10 Moapa Valley             15.48   2 
 32 Bottom, Courtney             Tonopah                  15.68   3 
 33 Thompson, Shelby          12 Moapa Valley             15.94   3 
 34 Wrightsman, Elizabeth     12 Boulder City             15.97   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Denicia             12 Foothill                 27.26   6  10   
  2 Momodu, Aisha             11 Rancho                   27.61   5   8   
  3 Suarez, Allie             11 Foothill                 27.72   6   6   
  4 Williams, Teyler          10 Rancho                   27.93   5   5   
  5 Ruppert, Brooke           10 Coronado                 28.35   6   4   
  6 Cope, Jaime               12 Silverado                28.49   6   3   
  7 King, Sommer              10 Green Valley             28.78   6   2   
  8 Spaulding, Brittany       12 Silverado                28.83   4   1   
  9 Cole, Dominique           09 Arbor View               29.11   4 
 10 Rock, Kalina              10 Coronado                 29.48   4 
 11 Fischer, Katherine        10 Del Sol                  29.88   3 
 12 Hester, Sierra            09 Arbor View               30.05   4 
 13 Ruff, Cori                10 Del Sol                  30.17   4 
 14 Dodd, Zoe                 09 Boulder City             30.29   2 
 15 Hall, Shontovia           09 Arbor View               30.42   3 
 16 Waite, Jessica            12 Moapa Valley             30.75   3 
 17 McConnell, Chelsi         12 Moapa Valley             30.83   2 
 18 Wilmot, Gayle             10 Rancho                   30.98   5 
 19 DeLaCruz, Vanessa            Silverado                31.09   3 
 20 Richardson, Kamisha       09 Basic                    31.26   4 
 21 Prach, Dana               10 Boulder City             32.01   1 
 22 Lugo, Tatiana             11 Basic                    32.17   4 
 23 Bottom, Courtney             Tonopah                  32.53   1 
 24 Ayers, Sara                  Tonopah                  33.13   2 
 25 Davis, Maria              12 Sierra Vista             33.52   1 
 26 Brock, Jullian               Tonopah                  34.39   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lugo, Liliana             10 Basic                  1:02.60   5  10   
  2 Heholdt-Leeds, Sandie     12 Coronado               1:04.79   5   8   
  3 Tucker, Alexis            09 Coronado               1:05.16   5   6   
  4 Moreno, Nia                  Coronado               1:05.72   4   5   
  5 Nelsen, Alyse             10 Foothill               1:05.98   4   4   
  6 Thompson, Shelby          12 Moapa Valley           1:06.13   2   3   
  7 Mosley, Tatiana           11 Green Valley           1:06.43   5   2   
  8 Schumacher, Teora         11 Arbor View             1:07.31   4   1   
  9 Garcia, Julia             10 Arbor View             1:08.47   5 
 10 Noto, Ashley              09 Moapa Valley           1:08.58   1 
 11 Ross, Janika              09 Boulder City           1:08.64   1 
 12 Turner, Chanel            09 Chino Valley           1:09.13   4 
 13 Tucker, Emily             11 Del Sol                1:09.99   4 
 14 Meyers, Jessica              Silverado              1:10.17   3 
 15 Crocket, Megan            12 Foothill               1:10.21   3 
 16 Prach, Dana               10 Boulder City           1:10.73   1 
 17 Glover, Diamond           09 Sierra Vista           1:10.98   2 
 18 Navarrete, Karla             Silverado              1:11.35   3 
 19 Schmidt, Kaitlin          10 Silverado              1:13.18   3 
 20 Johnson, Angela            9 Del Sol                1:13.51   3 
 21 Stone, Twila              11 Del Sol                1:13.73   2 
 22 Smith, Ashleigh           12 Boulder City           1:14.41   3 
 23 Johnson, Enjoli           10 Basic                  1:16.16   3 
 24 Castelo, Andrea           11 Sierra Vista           1:20.58   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurent, Michaelanne      12 Coronado               2:21.38   10   
  2 Corbell, Kaycee           12 Chino Valley           2:31.01    8   
  3 Willey, Kourtney          10 Arbor View             2:33.86    6   
  4 Thummel, Alysse           11 Foothill               2:33.87    5   
  5 Knight, Clarke            11 Green Valley           2:35.90    4   
  6 Long, Saige               09 Foothill               2:38.67    3   
  7 Swan, Sam                 12 Coronado               2:41.12    2   
  8 Oceguera, Erica           09 Basic                  2:44.20    1   
  9 Delgado, Marley           10 Green Valley           2:46.33  
 10 Munguia, Iris             09 Basic                  2:46.57  
 11 Yared, Lorette            11 Rancho                 2:48.61  
 12 Schumacher, Teora         11 Arbor View             2:49.59  
 13 Gan, Xin                  09 Sierra Vista           2:50.12  
 14 Garcia, Julia             10 Arbor View             2:51.37  
 15 Tomilinson, Natasha       09 Foothill               2:52.21  
 16 Veal, Tiara               09 Rancho                 2:54.01  
 17 Swope, Hannah             10 Chino Valley           2:56.27  
 17 Brown, McKenzie           10 Silverado              2:56.27  
 19 Denton, Luzcia            10 Silverado              2:57.55  
 20 Vallejo, Fiorella         12 Green Valley           2:58.35  
 21 Mata, Ana                 09 Basic                  2:59.85  
 22 Barlow, Analise           11 Moapa Valley           3:01.12  
 23 Ramirez, Jamie               Virgin Valley HS       3:10.22  
 24 Cruz-Estrada, Marissa        Virgin Valley HS       3:10.77  
 25 Samuelson, Brettney       11 Sierra Vista           3:11.39  
 26 Sese, Madelyn             09 Sierra Vista           3:12.69  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurent, Michaelanne      12 Coronado               5:20.68   10   
  2 Leedy, Leah               12 Foothill               5:29.56    8   
  3 Carrell, Kathryn          12 Arbor View             5:42.96    6   
  4 Corbell, Kaycee           12 Chino Valley           5:55.28    5   
  5 Lucas, Lauren             11 Coronado               6:04.75    4   
  6 Smith, Erin               09 Coronado               6:05.73    3   
  7 Dougherty, Jessica        09 Foothill               6:06.07    2   
  8 Levine, Madison           12 Bishop Gorman          6:06.94    1   
  9 Moctezuma, Sacha          10 Foothill               6:13.52  
 10 Nino, Catrina             11 Silverado              6:13.56  
 11 Leedham, Allison          10 Green Valley           6:14.80  
 12 Oswald, Morgan            11 Green Valley           6:14.96  
 13 Watkins, Beth             10 Basic                  6:17.58  
 14 Mecham, Ashley            10 Arbor View             6:22.03  
 15 Yared, Lorette            11 Rancho                 6:22.82  
 16 Branton, Kaitie           10 Arbor View             6:22.84  
 17 Richner, Sara             12 Boulder City           6:23.06  
 18 Cerbin, Shana             09 Basic                  6:23.32  
 19 Cuellar-Nanez, Caren      11 Rancho                 6:28.77  
 20 Gomez, Natasha            09 Green Valley           6:29.91  
 21 Gan, Xin                  09 Sierra Vista           6:34.67  
 22 Vu, Michaella             09 Sierra Vista           6:42.08  
 23 Ramirez, Jamie               Virgin Valley HS       6:50.87  
 24 Zatezalo, Liz             09 Sierra Vista           6:57.66  
 25 Cruz-Estrada, Marissa        Virgin Valley HS       7:01.13  
 26 Lagrow, Anna              09 Moapa Valley           7:11.61  
 27 Barlow, Analise           11 Moapa Valley           7:22.62  
 28 Trujillo, Melissa            Virgin Valley HS       7:24.44  
 29 Swope, Hannah             10 Chino Valley           7:30.57  
 30 Hunt, Shayla              09 Basic                  7:36.53  
 31 Young, Cassidy            12 Boulder City           8:22.40  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leedy, Leah               12 Foothill              11:30.7h   10   
  2 Carrell, Kathryn          12 Arbor View            12:43.2h    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Andrea          09 Arbor View            12:59.3h    6   
  4 Schmidt, Kylie            09 Coronado              13:09.7h    5   
  5 Inghram, Taylor           11 Arbor View            13:14.6h    3.50
  5 Stueve, Taylor            09 Bishop Gorman         13:14.6h    3.50
  7 Jones, Cheyenne           09 Foothill              13:20.2h    2   
  8 Richner, Sara             12 Boulder City          13:21.6h    1   
  9 Alona, Kuveke             09 Basic                 13:23.0h  
 10 Lucas, Lauren             11 Coronado              13:29.5h  
 11 Halliday, Miranda         10 Foothill              13:30.9h  
 12 Fendell, Taylor           11 Green Valley          13:39.4h  
 13 Vallejo, Denisse          10 Green Valley          13:46.8h  
 14 Laurent, Michaelanne      12 Coronado              13:52.5h   Miranda McCall ran u
 15 Marshall, Lysha           11 Moapa Valley          14:15.1h  
 16 Vu, Michaella             09 Sierra Vista          14:27.4h  
 17 Ritter, Shannon           12 Green Valley          14:29.5h  
 18 Robinson, Chelsea         10 Sierra Vista          14:38.5h  
 19 Mortenson, Jessany        10 Moapa Valley          15:16.6h  
 20 Hernandez, Naomi          11 Basic                 15:51.0h  
 21 Kuveke, Alyssa            09 Basic                 15:52.70  
 22 Francis, Jamie               Virgin Valley HS      17:44.8h  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McFarland, Candice        10 Arbor View               15.85   5  10   
  2 Sidner, McCall            12 Foothill                 17.42   5   8   
  3 Staten, Amanda            12 Del Sol                  18.11   5   6   
  4 Gamazo, Carolina          12 Silverado                18.60   4   5   
  5 Sanders, Tyler            10 Sierra Vista             18.76   4   4   
  6 Tucker, Emily             11 Del Sol                  18.94   3   3   
  7 Phillips, Austin             Silverado                19.00   3   2   
  8 McCoy, Madeline           12 Arbor View               19.11   5   1   
  9 Olige, Chelsea            10 Moapa Valley             19.17   2 
 10 Knight, Taneesha             Tonopah                  19.57   3 
 11 Perry, Lauren             11 Foothill                 19.61   5 
 12 Brickley, Caitlin         10 Green Valley             19.69   5 
 13 Baca, Marlayna            11 Basic                    19.76   4 
 14 Stanton, Cally            12 Boulder City             19.84   5 
 15 Mora, Allison             11 Coronado                 20.02   2 
 16 Johnson, Emma             10 Green Valley             20.04   3 
 17 Tidwell, Kylee               Silverado                20.20   2 
 18 Hiu, Maile                10 Sierra Vista             20.25   4 
 19 Kawaguchi, Lauren         10 Coronado                 20.26   3 
 20 Boman, Nicole                Coronado                 20.46   2 
 21 Davis, Maria              12 Sierra Vista             20.48   2 
 22 Konsten, Emily            10 Foothill                 20.57   4 
 23 Turner, Chanel            09 Chino Valley             20.77   4 
 24 Flaack, Natasha           10 Arbor View               21.23   5 
 25 Houston, Cora                Virgin Valley HS         21.36   2 
 26 Anderson, Abby            09 Green Valley             21.41   3 
 27 Anders, Ariel             11 Boulder City             21.49   2 
 28 Martinez, Eryn            09 Basic                    21.94   3 
 29 Rushton, Larena              Virgin Valley HS         22.60   2 
 30 Vuova, Zuzana             11 Basic                    23.54   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McFarland, Candice        10 Arbor View               47.86   5  10   
  2 Anderson, Ra'yana         12 Rancho                   49.80   5   8   
  3 Earle, Kate               11 Chino Valley             52.01   5   6   
  4 Henderson, Lisa              Virgin Valley HS         53.29   3   5   
  5 McCoy, Madeline           12 Arbor View               53.62   5   4   
  6 Mora, Allison             11 Coronado                 53.93   4   3   
  7 Stanton, Cally            12 Boulder City             53.99   5   2   
  8 Hosaka, Kristal           10 Coronado                 54.16   4   1   
  9 Holland, Aspen            09 Arbor View               55.27   3 
 10 Phillips, Austin             Silverado                55.35   3 
 11 Brickley, Caitlin         10 Green Valley             55.77   5 
 12 Martinez, Eryn            09 Basic                    56.72   4 
 13 Kawaguchi, Lauren         10 Coronado                 56.98   4 
 14 Anderson, Abby            09 Green Valley             57.15   4 
 15 Gamazo, Carolina          12 Silverado                57.36   3 
 16 Tidwell, Kylee               Silverado                57.49   2 
 17 Konsten, Emily            10 Foothill                 57.82   4 
 18 Houston, Cora                Virgin Valley HS         58.81   2 
 19 Hiu, Maile                10 Sierra Vista             58.93   2 
 20 Olige, Chelsea            10 Moapa Valley             59.29   3 
 21 Perry, Lauren             11 Foothill                 59.31   3 
 22 Boleky, Samantha          10 Rancho                 1:00.38   5 
 23 Navarro, Maria            09 Sierra Vista           1:00.60   2 
 24 Rushton, Larena              Virgin Valley HS       1:00.90   2 
 25 Vuova, Zuzana             11 Basic                  1:00.93   5 
 26 Baca, Marlayna            11 Basic                  1:02.75   2 
 27 Ruesch, Allison           12 Foothill               1:07.67   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foothill  'A'                                         51.0h   2  10   
     1) Rush, Denicia 12                2) Suarez, Allie 11               
     3)                                 4) Clough, Dominique 10           
  2 Green Valley  'A'                                     52.9h   2   8   
     1) Mosley, Tatiana 11              2) King, Sommer 10                
     3) McDaniels, Samantha 11          4) Thomas, Courtney 10            
  3 Coronado  'A'                                         53.2h   2   6   
     1)                                 2) Rock, Kalina 10                
     3) Ruppert, Brooke 10              4) Koe, Kelsi 11                  
  4 Arbor View  'A'                                       53.8h   2   5   
     1) Williams, Jaleesa 12            2) Hester, Sierra 09              
     3) Hall, Shontovia 09              4) Cole, Dominique 09             
  5 Silverado  'A'                                        54.4h   2   4   
     1) Cope, Jaime 12                  2) Spaulding, Brittany 12         
     3) Chiakulas, Jackie 12            4) Gamazo, Carolina 12            
  6 Moapa Valley  'A'                                     54.9h   1   3   
     1) McConnell, Chelsi 12            2) Sprague, Kim 10                
     3) Waite, Jessica 12               4) Thompson, Shelby 12            
  7 Del Sol  'A'                                          55.1h   1   2   
     1) Staten, Amanda 12               2) McComas, Brittany 11           
     3) Fayeghi, Crystal 10             4) Ruff, Cori 10                  
  8 Virgin Valley HS  'A'                                 55.2h   2   1   
  9 Basic  'A'                                            55.7h   1 
     1) Richardson, Alicia 12           2) Richardson, Kamisha 09         
     3) Lugo, Liliana 10                4) Courts, Tiffany 11             
 10 Boulder City  'A'                                     56.0h   1 
     1) Adams, Stephanie 10             2) Dodd, Zoe 09                   
     3) Smith, Elise 12                 4) Dawson, Endea 12               
 11 Sierra Vista  'A'                                     56.3h   2 
     1) Andrade, Savedra 12             2) Terry, Domenique 10            
     3) Hennix, Madinah 12              4) Pritchett, Sharde 11           
 12 Tonopah  'A'                                          59.1h   1 
     1) Ashbey, Summer                  2) Ayers, Sara                    
     3) Bottom, Courtney                4) Knight, Taneesha               
 -- Legacy  'A'                                              NT   2 
     1) Banks, Darriel 10               2) Ivring, Kendra 11              
     3) Galane, Megan 11                4) Stevenson, Tajaya 10           
 -- Chino Valley  'A'                                        NT   1 
     1) Croshaw, Emma 09                2) Fifield, Aubrey 10             
     3) Franz, Dylanna 10               4) Turner, Chanel 09              
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:52.51   2  10   
     1) Williams, Jaleesa 12            2) Cole, Dominique 09             
     3) Hall, Shontovia 09              4) McFarland, Candice 10          
  2 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   1:53.68   2   8   
     1) Andrade, Savedra 12             2) Hennix, Madinah 12             
     3) Terry, Domenique 10             4) Pritchett, Sharde 11           
  3 Basic  'A'                                          1:55.77   2   6   
     1) Richardson, Kamisha 09          2) Pedua, Tamara 11               
     3) Lugo, Tatiana 11                4) Hibbert, Tennesha 11           
  4 Foothill  'A'                                       1:56.35   2   5   
     1) Nelsen, Alyse 10                2) Sidner, McCall 12              
     3)                                 4) Clough, Dominique 10           
  5 Coronado  'A'                                       1:56.66   2   4   
     1) Palow, Chandra 10               2) Moiseyev, Jessica 10           
     3) Zaliwski, Jessica 12            4) Stephenson, Tori 10            
  6 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:57.28   2   3   
     1) Adams, Stephanie 10             2) Smith, Elise 12                
     3) Dodd, Zoe 09                    4) Vince, Ashley 12               
  7 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:57.38   2   2   
     1) Wilkes, Kai 12                  2) Thomas, Courtney 10            
     3) Moser, Ashley 11                4) Mosley, Tatiana 11             
  8 Silverado  'A'                                      1:58.01   1   1   
     1) Navarrete, Karla                2) DeLaCruz, Vanessa              
     3) Jessie, Ki'Hana                 4) Peck, Keeleanna                
  9 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   1:59.18   1 
     1) McConnell, Chelsi 12            2) Noto, Ashley 09                
     3) Waite, Jessica 12               4) Thompson, Shelby 12            
 10 Tonopah  'A'                                        2:04.40   1 
     1) Ashbey, Summer                  2) Ayers, Sara                    
     3) Bottom, Courtney                4) Knight, Taneesha               
 11 Chino Valley  'A'                                   2:07.01   1 
     1) Franz, Dylanna 10               2) Turner, Chanel 09              
     3) Fifield, Aubrey 10              4) Somers, Grace 10               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coronado  'A'                                       4:23.81   2  10   
     1) Lucas, Lauren 11                2) Swan, Sam 12                   
     3) Tucker, Alexis 09               4) Heholdt-Leeds, Sandie 12       
  2 Foothill  'A'                                       4:26.14   2   8   
     1) Nelsen, Alyse 10                2) Thummel, Alysse 11             
     3) Ayala, Desirea 12               4) Crocket, Megan 12              
  3 Virgin Valley HS  'A'                               4:26.33   1   6   
  4 Green Valley  'A'                                   4:26.94   2   5   
     1) Mosley, Tatiana 11              2) Moser, Ashley 11               
     3) Thomas, Courtney 10             4) Wilkes, Kai 12                 
  5 Basic  'A'                                          4:33.09   2   4   
     1) Courts, Tiffany 11              2) Lugo, Liliana 10               
     3) Oceguera, Erica 09              4) Bratner, Kaili 09              
  6 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   4:34.33   1   3   
     1) Barlow, Analise 11              2) Lagrow, Anna 09                
     3) Noto, Ashley 09                 4) Perez, Ariel 10                
  7 Chino Valley  'A'                                   4:34.66   2   2   
     1) Corbell, Kaycee 12              2) Earle, Kate 11                 
     3) Turner, Chanel 09               4) Franz, Dylanna 10              
  8 Arbor View  'A'                                     4:40.48   1   1   
     1) Willey, Kourtney 10             2) Mecham, Ashley 10              
     3) Branton, Kaitie 10              4) Holland, Brittany 11           
  9 Del Sol  'A'                                        4:40.80   1 
     1) Tucker, Emily 11                2) Fayeghi, Crystal 10            
     3) Johnson, Angela 9               4) Stone, Twila 11                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                    10:36.91   10   
     1) Willey, Kourtney 10             2) Branton, Kaitie 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Andrea 09             4) Inghram, Taylor 11             
  2 Coronado  'A'                                      10:39.37    8   
     1) Lucas, Lauren 11                2) Swan, Sam 12                   
     3) Donohue, Shannon 09             4) Smith, Erin 09                 
  3 Green Valley  'A'                                  10:46.51    6   
     1) Delgado, Marley 10              2) Leedham, Allison 10            
     3) Oswald, Morgan 11               4) Knight, Clarke 11              
  4 Foothill  'A'                                      10:53.13    5   
     1) Thummel, Alysse 11              2) Ayala, Desirea 12              
     3) Halliday, Miranda 10            4) Long, Saige 09                 
  5 Basic  'A'                                         11:18.14    4   
     1) Munguia, Iris 09                2) Watkins, Beth 10               
     3) Oceguera, Erica 09              4) Mata, Ana 09                   
  6 Silverado  'A'                                     11:25.68    3   
     1) Deering, Jenna 12               2) Nino, Catrina 11               
     3) Schmidt, Kaitlin 10             4) Anaya, Kerissa 12              
  7 Moapa Valley  'A'                                  11:38.66    2   
     1) Lagrow, Anna 09                 2) Chappell, Jordan 11            
     3) Mortenson, Jessany 10           4) Marshall, Lysha 11             
  8 Boulder City  'A'                                  12:08.67    1   
     1) Owens, Holly 11                 2) Smith, Amber 12                
     3) Smith, Ashleigh 12              4) Cota, Alexas 11                
  9 Virgin Valley HS  'A'                              12:15.57  
 10 Sierra Vista  'A'                                  12:33.59  
     1) Reardon, Candace 09             2) Reardon, Courtney 09           
     3) Samuelson, Brettney 11          4) Zatezalo, Liz 09               
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanton, Cally            12 Boulder City           4-10.00   10   
  2 Tucker, Emily             11 Del Sol                4-08.00    8   
  3 McCoy, Madeline           12 Arbor View            J4-08.00    6   
  4 Catalano, Kaitlyn         12 Arbor View            J4-08.00    4.50
  4 Pairman, Lianne           12 Foothill              J4-08.00    4.50
  6 Olige, Brianne            12 Moapa Valley           4-06.00    3   
  7 Anders, Ariel             11 Boulder City          J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Garba, Nuria              10 Boulder City          J4-06.00    1.50
  9 Henderson, Lisa              Virgin Valley HS      J4-06.00  
 10 Johnson, Angela            9 Del Sol                4-04.00  
 10 Perry, Lauren             11 Foothill               4-04.00  
 10 Salazar, Natalie          12 Foothill               4-04.00  
 13 Burch, Emily              11 Coronado               4-02.00  
 13 Bjorlin, Ashley           10 Del Sol                4-02.00  
 13 Biasi, Annie                 Virgin Valley HS       4-02.00  
 16 Chase, Deanna                Silverado              4-00.00  
 16 Olige, Chelsea            10 Moapa Valley           4-00.00  
 16 Fifield, Aubrey           10 Chino Valley           4-00.00  
 16 Conlin, Elise             09 Coronado               4-00.00  
 16 Knudson, A                   Arbor View             4-00.00  
 16 McGowan, Kelly               Silverado              4-00.00  
 -- Flippen, Aja              12 Green Valley                NH  
 -- Agae, Marilyn                Silverado                   NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kashka, Emily             12 Coronado              10-00.00   10   
  2 Frantom, Taylor           11 Green Valley           9-06.00    8   
  3 Sala, Jordan              12 Green Valley           9-00.00    6   
  4 Holland, Brittany         11 Arbor View             8-06.00    5   
  5 Scott, Olivia             12 Green Valley           8-00.00    4   
  6 Avalos, Staci                Virgin Valley HS      J8-00.00    3   
  7 Debry, Makayla            11 Coronado               7-06.00    2   
  8 Fischer, Katherine        10 Del Sol                6-06.00    1   
  9 Biasi, Annie                 Virgin Valley HS      J6-06.00  
 10 Foote, Kimberly              Silverado              6-00.00  
 -- Mullen, Kaitlin           10 Basic                       NH  
 -- Stone, Twila              11 Del Sol                     NH  
 -- Bjorlin, Ashley           10 Del Sol                     NH  
 -- Pritchett, Sharde         11 Sierra Vista                NH  
 -- Pelagio, Frencie          10 Sierra Vista                NH  
 -- Nouna-Kountanis, Victori  10 Coronado                    NH  
 -- Cook, Kiley               09 Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Curtin, Melinda           11 Basic                       NH  
 -- Herdt, J                     Arbor View                  NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flippen, Aja              12 Green Valley          16-01.00   10   
  2 Staten, Amanda            12 Del Sol               15-01.00    8   
  3 Earle, Kate               11 Chino Valley          14-10.50    6   
  4 Pickus, Sarah             11 Green Valley          14-07.50    5   
  5 Rush, Denicia             12 Foothill              14-07.00    4   
  6 Cope, Jaime               12 Silverado             14-06.00    3   
  7 Richardson, Kamisha       09 Basic                 14-05.00    2   
  8 Robinson, Vajae           12 Green Valley          14-04.00    1   
  9 Jackson, Zuri             10 Sierra Vista          14-02.50  
 10 Burch, Emily              11 Coronado              13-10.50  
 11 Cable, Samantha           10 Arbor View            13-09.50  
 12 Bratner, Kaili            09 Basic                 13-03.50  
 13 Franz, Dylanna            10 Chino Valley          13-01.50  
 13 Adams, Stephanie          10 Boulder City          13-01.50  
 15 Yancey, Ashley            11 Arbor View            13-01.00  
 16 Anders, Ariel             11 Boulder City          13-00.00  
 17 Andrade, Savedra          12 Sierra Vista          12-10.00  
 18 Perez, Ariel              10 Moapa Valley          12-08.00  
 18 Walz, Taylor              09 Coronado              12-08.00  
 20 Tran, Ashley              09 Coronado              12-07.50  
 21 McComas, Brittany         11 Del Sol               12-04.00  
 22 Agae, Marilyn                Silverado             12-03.50  
 23 Garba, Nuria              10 Boulder City          12-02.00  
 23 Ewolt, Mary                  Silverado             12-02.00  
 25 James, C                     Arbor View            11-07.50  
 26 Olige, Brianne            12 Moapa Valley          11-06.00  
 27 Holloway, Quanisha        10 Basic                 11-01.00  
 28 Wilbon, Na 'koie          09 Foothill              11-00.50  
 29 Pollock, Ehrin               Virgin Valley HS      10-10.50  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alicia        12 Basic                 31-08.00   10   
  2 Bratner, Kaili            09 Basic                 30-05.50    8   
  3 Staten, Amanda            12 Del Sol               29-11.50    6   
  4 Suarez, Allie             11 Foothill              29-06.00    5   
  5 Pickus, Sarah             11 Green Valley          29-01.50    4   
  6 Robinson, Vajae           12 Green Valley          28-10.50    3   
  7 Conlin, Elise             09 Coronado              28-06.00    2   
  8 Hedger, Lindsey           12 Coronado              27-10.50    1   
  9 Holloway, Quanisha        10 Basic                 27-09.50  
 10 Garba, Nuria              10 Boulder City          27-08.50  
 11 Cable, Samantha           10 Arbor View            27-06.00  
 11 Walz, Taylor              09 Coronado              27-06.00  
 13 Anders, Ariel             11 Boulder City          27-01.50  
 14 Dawson, Endea             12 Boulder City          26-11.00  
 15 Olige, Brianne            12 Moapa Valley          26-03.50  
 -- Chase, Deanna                Silverado                   ND  
 -- Bell, Raneisha            10 Legacy                      ND  
 -- Alexander, Breanna         9 Legacy                      ND  
 -- McGowan, Kelly               Silverado                   ND  
 -- Armington, Cristina          Silverado                   ND  
 -- McDaniels, Samantha       11 Green Valley                ND  
 -- Hiu, Maile                10 Sierra Vista                ND  
 -- Howard, Teisha            11 Moapa Valley                ND  
 -- Krenn, Jasmine            09 Arbor View                  ND  
 -- Pollock, Ehrin               Virgin Valley HS            ND  
 -- Gordon, Hayley            10 Arbor View                  ND  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michaela          11 Basic                 33-11.00   10   
  2 Wright, Diamondique          Silverado             33-05.00    8   
  3 Dawson, Endea             12 Boulder City          33-00.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Jasmine          2 Rancho                33-00.00    5   
  5 Levitt, Blair                Virgin Valley HS      32-06.50    4   
  6 Watson, Kendra            12 Green Valley          32-01.00    3   
  7 Franklin, Jasmine            Silverado             31-03.00    2   
  8 Ivey, Rasheika            12 Del Sol               30-05.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Lea                 Silverado             30-01.00  
 10 Smith, Jessica            11 Coronado              29-06.00  
 11 Crutcher, Brianna         12 Green Valley          29-04.00  
 12 Sprague, Kim              10 Moapa Valley          27-06.00  
 13 Weythman, Jenelle            Virgin Valley HS      27-00.00  
 14 Tomas, Brittney           12 Sierra Vista          26-06.00  
 15 Fendzlau, Taylor          10 Basic                 26-05.00  
 16 Scott, Stevie             11 Del Sol               26-00.00  
 17 Howard, Teisha            11 Moapa Valley          25-11.50  
 18 Belini, Danielle          11 Foothill              25-07.00  
 19 Bellinghausen, Isabelle   10 Green Valley          25-04.50  
 20 Ayers, Sara                  Tonopah               25-03.00  
 21 Blankenship, Aida         12 Sierra Vista          24-11.50  
 22 Smith, Amber              12 Boulder City          24-08.50  
 23 Hagebusch, Maika          11 Foothill              24-00.00  
 24 Schofield, Makenzie       12 Coronado              23-05.00  
 25 Warren, Alysha            10 Chino Valley          23-02.00  
 26 Petersen, Alyssa          10 Moapa Valley          23-01.00  
 27 Griffin, Shanell           9 Del Sol               22-10.50  
 27 Smith, Ashleigh           12 Boulder City          22-10.50  
 29 Kozal, Bethany            11 Bishop Gorman         22-09.50  
 30 Day, Kierra               09 Sierra Vista          22-00.00  
 31 Stevens, Shelbie          09 Coronado              20-07.50  
 32 Rohns, Jackie             10 Basic                 18-11.00  
 33 Somers, Grace             10 Chino Valley          18-09.00  
 34 Olive, Madison            10 Virgin Valley HS      18-08.00  
 35 Winward, Kylie            11 Foothill              17-11.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Stevie             11 Del Sol                 103-00   10   
  2 Ivey, Rasheika            12 Del Sol                 102-06    8   
  3 Thomas, Michaela          11 Basic                    95-00    6   
  4 Levitt, Blair                Virgin Valley HS         91-01    5   
  5 Smith, Jessica            11 Coronado                 89-10    4   
  6 Crutcher, Brianna         12 Green Valley             84-10    3   
  7 Smith, Amber              12 Boulder City             82-08    2   
  8 Allen, Michelle              Silverado                82-04    1   
  9 Levine, Aimee             12 Bishop Gorman            81-09  
 10 Watson, Kendra            12 Green Valley             81-07  
 11 Howard, Teisha            11 Moapa Valley             79-02  
 12 Batchelder, Caleigh       12 Green Valley             77-10  
 13 Belini, Danielle          11 Foothill                 77-02  
 14 Lainhart, Natalie            Silverado                75-07  
 15 Tomas, Brittney           12 Sierra Vista             75-05  
 16 Cota, Alexas              11 Boulder City             72-10  
 16 Fendzlau, Taylor          10 Basic                    72-10  
 18 Winward, Kylie            11 Foothill                 71-08  
 19 Schofield, Makenzie       12 Coronado                 70-00  
 20 Corey, Samantha           12 Bishop Gorman            69-11  
 20 Blankenship, Aida         12 Sierra Vista             69-11  
 22 Marshall, Lysha           11 Moapa Valley             69-02  
 23 Hagebusch, Maika          11 Foothill                 64-02  
 24 Wright, Diamondique          Silverado                63-11  
 25 Griffin, Shanell           9 Del Sol                  63-00  
 26 Huerta, Sonya             12 Moapa Valley             61-05  
 27 Warren, Alysha            10 Chino Valley             59-10  
 28 Fifield, Aubrey           10 Chino Valley             57-00  
 29 Thompson, Jasmine          2 Rancho                   56-06  
 30 Weythman, Jenelle            Virgin Valley HS         55-10  
 31 Rohns, Jackie             10 Basic                    52-08  
 32 Kozal, Bethany            11 Bishop Gorman            52-05  
 33 Day, Kierra               09 Sierra Vista             47-01  
 34 Olive, Madison            10 Virgin Valley HS         46-02  
 35 Stevens, Shelbie          09 Coronado                 41-00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, Akil               12 Sierra Vista             11.69   6  10   
  2 Weinstock, Evan           11 Del Sol                  11.76   5   8   
  3 Lathan, Garland           12 Sierra Vista             11.77   1   6   
  4 Scurry, De'mon            11 Arbor View               11.82   6   5   
  5 Gulley, Rayshawn          10 Basic                    11.90   5   4   
  6 Gravely, Dariouse            Silverado                11.98   6   3   
  7 Walker, Lonni             12 Arbor View               12.04   6   2   
  8 Clementi, Chris           11 Foothill                 12.05   5   1   
  9 Carter, Dallas            11 Rancho                   12.17   6 
 10 Linquist, dylan           10 Basic                    12.21   5 
 11 Witt, David               12 Foothill                 12.29   4 
 12 Alexander, Royce          12 Green Valley             12.31   6 
 13 Mitterlehner, Colin       12 Green Valley             12.37   6 
 14 McKimmey, Zak             10 Bishop Gorman            12.38   1 
 15 Weiss, Brad               12 Moapa Valley             12.40   3 
 16 Walker, J                    Arbor View               12.42   3 
 17 Lanzalaco, Kenny          11 Coronado                 12.45   3 
 17 Mays, Chris               10 Bishop Gorman            12.45   2 
 19 Anderson, Tyler              Silverado                12.51   2 
 20 Zamora, Jonathan             Tonopah                  12.54   4 
 20 Afoa, Connor              10 Foothill                 12.54   4 
 22 Rodgers, Tarrian             Silverado                12.61   5 
 23 Bosworth, Daniel          10 Coronado                 12.64   3 
 24 Reed, Jacob               12 Sierra Vista             12.70   1 
 25 Macias, Jamie              9 Virgin Valley HS         12.75   2 
 26 Hemenway, Kyle            12 Coronado                 12.79   4 
 27 Fonteboa, Michael         10 Boulder City             12.99   3 
 28 Leon, Brian               12 Legacy                   13.03   1 
 28 Powell, Shaquille         10 Bishop Gorman            13.03   3 
 30 Moffatt, Darrel           12 Moapa Valley             13.09   1 
 31 Larue, Yvess              11 Rancho                   13.11   5 
 31 Kirby, Cedric                Tonopah                  13.11   2 
 33 Vidal, Richard            11 Virgin Valley HS         13.23   2 
 34 Lee, Lamar                12 Boulder City             13.33   4 
 35 Mantia, Dustin            09 Boulder City             13.34   3 
 36 Kastl, Garrett            11 Chino Valley             13.47   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scurry, De'mon            11 Arbor View               23.32   6  10   
  2 Walker, Lonni             12 Arbor View               23.54   5   8   
  3 Armistead, Kelly          11 Basic                    23.67   4   6   
  4 Therrel, John             10 Bishop Gorman            24.07   5   5   
  5 Gravely, Dariouse            Silverado                24.09   6   4   
  6 Johnson, Naiem            12 Arbor View               24.11   5   3   
  7 Witt, David               12 Foothill                 24.15   4   2   
  8 Wadsworth, Michael           Silverado                24.16   6   1   
  9 Carreon, Carlos           11 Green Valley             24.57   4 
 10 Lowery, David             11 Coronado                 24.58   5 
 11 Carter, Dallas            11 Rancho                   24.63   5 
 12 Taylor, Cody              09 Coronado                 24.86   3 
 13 Acevedo, Alec                Silverado                24.94   6 
 14 Phillips, Charles         12 Basic                    25.63   4 
 15 Gulley, Rayshawn          10 Basic                    25.69   6 
 16 Hemenway, Kyle            12 Coronado                 25.78   3 
 17 Hatchin, Mark             10 Del Sol                  25.85   3 
 18 Kastl, Garrett            11 Chino Valley             26.02   2 
 19 Vince, Thomas             12 Boulder City             26.24   3 
 20 Cooks, Jalen              11 Sierra Vista             26.27   2 
 21 Afoa, Connor              10 Foothill                 26.38   4 
 22 Clementi, Chris           11 Foothill                 26.52   4 
 23 Coburn, Cody              11 Moapa Valley             26.60   2 
 24 Kostiuk, Aaron               Tonopah                  26.71   1 
 25 Vreeland, Lance           12 Sierra Vista             27.14   2 
 26 Machado, Augusto          12 Moapa Valley             27.28   1 
 27 Adams, Andy               10 Chino Valley             27.77   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yarbough, Harvey          11 Rancho                   53.26   6  10   
  2 Johnson, Earl             11 Coronado                 53.59   5   8   
  3 Acevedo, Alec                Silverado                53.62   5   5.50
  3 Heath, Pierson            11 Arbor View               53.62   6   5.50
  5 Therrel, John             10 Bishop Gorman            53.65   4   4   
  6 Crays, Nick               11 Arbor View               53.88   6   3   
  7 Meuir, Jason              10 Del Sol                  53.91   6   2   
  8 Rogers, Dante             10 Basic                    54.0h   2   1   
  9 Miller, Troy              10 Del Sol                  54.24   5 
 10 Gravely, Dariouse            Silverado                54.43   6 
 11 Taylor, Shawn             11 Rancho                   54.58   5 
 12 Martin, Juan              12 Sierra Vista             54.64   4 
 13 Cruz, Christian           11 Sierra Vista             55.3h   2 
 14 Clemons, Joshep           10 Rancho                   56.21   6 
 15 Leyba, Mike               11 Foothill                 56.40   5 
 16 Yslas, Cory               10 Coronado                 56.62   3 
 17 Malone, Mike              12 Del Sol                  56.67   5 
 18 Johnson, Sean             10 Moapa Valley             57.05   4 
 19 Carreon, Carlos           11 Green Valley             57.66   4 
 19 Sustraka, Kenny           11 Foothill                 57.66   4 
 21 Vince, Thomas             12 Boulder City             57.9h   2 
 22 Fox, Tavin                11 Foothill                 58.18   5 
 23 Long, Bobby               11 Coronado                 58.47   3 
 24 Miera, Shandon            12 Virgin Valley HS         58.67   3 
 25 Goodman, Dion                Silverado                59.13   4 
 26 Longi, J                     Arbor View               59.71   3 
 27 Vreeland, Lance           12 Sierra Vista           1:00.1h   1 
 28 Weathers, Billy           11 Basic                  1:00.73   3 
 29 Chappell, Parker          09 Moapa Valley           1:02.29   3 
 30 Vargas, Raymond           12 Basic                  1:02.59   4 
 31 Reynolds, Tyler           09 Moapa Valley           1:06.4h   2 
 -- Kostiuk, Aaron               Tonopah                     NT   2 
 -- Freauf, Austin            10 Boulder City                NT   3 
 -- Sanders, Anthony           9 Legacy                      NT   1 
 -- Carter, Ontiwaun          10 Legacy                      NT   1 
 -- Flanigan, Keegan          10 Bishop Gorman               NT   4 
 -- Jensen, Jade              10 Virgin Valley HS            NT   2 
 -- Molinaro, Ryan            09 Boulder City                NT   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaines, Adonis            10 Arbor View             2:05.21   10   
  2 Arvizu, Brian             11 Foothill               2:06.11    8   
  3 Heter, Jared              11 Silverado              2:06.73    6   
  4 Mannix, Davenn            12 Chino Valley           2:09.22    5   
  5 Wilson, Kyler             11 Arbor View             2:10.06    4   
  6 Martin, Juan              12 Sierra Vista           2:10.32    3   
  7 Campa-Morena, Matt        11 Green Valley           2:10.61    2   
  8 Peck, Brandon             11 Arbor View             2:10.67    1   
  9 Smith, Colin              10 Del Sol                2:11.58  
 10 Jalani, Julian            09 Bishop Gorman          2:12.74  
 11 Bylina, Edward            11 Green Valley           2:13.72  
 12 Price, Davawn             10 Sierra Vista           2:14.16  
 13 Russo, Alec               10 Coronado               2:14.54  
 14 Paul, Mitchell            12 Sierra Vista           2:14.97  
 15 Padilla, DJ               11 Green Valley           2:15.49  
 16 Raddant, Danny            12 Boulder City           2:16.28  
 17 Lucas, James              11 Boulder City           2:16.70  
 18 O'Dell, Gariet            11 Coronado               2:16.86  
 19 Flygare, Justin           11 Rancho                 2:19.17  
 20 Iniguez, Alberto          12 Silverado              2:20.35  
 21 Aguinaga, Matthew         09 Coronado               2:21.55  
 22 Ortega, Adan              11 Del Sol                2:22.64  
 23 Knatz, Jacob              11 Foothill               2:23.19  
 24 Cronin, Ray               12 Foothill               2:25.10  
 25 Jacobsmeyer, Anthony      12 Moapa Valley           2:26.41  
 26 Leggroan, Bruce           09 Rancho                 2:29.53  
 27 Spencer, Zac              10 Virgin Valley HS       2:35.93  
 28 Juan, Victor              11 Virgin Valley HS       2:38.15  
 29 Rice, Dillon              09 Basic                  3:00.06  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hermance, Larry           12 Chino Valley           4:32.19   10   
  2 Kim, Julius               11 Green Valley           4:42.10    8   
  3 Carter, Daniel            10 Silverado              4:50.36    6   
  4 Perrine, Chris            12 Foothill               4:50.44    5   
  5 Martin, Juan              12 Sierra Vista           4:57.01    4   
  6 Thompson, Josh            10 Moapa Valley           4:58.09    3   
  7 Combs, Cagen              11 Green Valley           4:59.45    2   
  8 Kelso, Michael            12 Boulder City           5:02.48    1   
  9 Ferraro, Jason            11 Green Valley           5:03.24  
 10 Coughlin, Dennis          09 Basic                  5:03.83  
 11 Flygare, Justin           11 Rancho                 5:04.42  
 12 Hill, Blaise              11 Arbor View             5:05.26  
 13 Paul, Mitchell            12 Sierra Vista           5:07.07  
 14 Walker, Craig             11 Foothill               5:07.09  
 15 Gallagher, Conor          10 Arbor View             5:10.96  
 16 Jalani, Julian            09 Bishop Gorman          5:11.99  
 17 Murillo, Brian            12 Basic                  5:13.76  
 18 Edmondson, Daniel         11 Boulder City           5:14.02  
 19 Stiles, Johnny            09 Basic                  5:15.21  
 20 Aguinaga, Matthew         09 Coronado               5:15.41  
 21 Vanderwerken, Skyler      09 Silverado              5:16.85  
 22 Gehring, Tyler            10 Coronado               5:18.12  
 23 Trejo, Flavio             10 Del Sol                5:19.41  
 24 Ferrer, Mark              12 Sierra Vista           5:22.39  
 25 Russo, Alec               10 Coronado               5:22.60  
 26 Witter, Chase             10 Moapa Valley           5:24.44  
 27 Harris, Kyle              09 Foothill               5:24.49  
 28 Wriggle, Austin           11 Arbor View             5:26.20  
 29 Pintor, Anthony           10 Rancho                 5:30.61  
 29 Chappell, Parker          09 Moapa Valley           5:30.61  
 31 Spencer, Zac              10 Virgin Valley HS       5:31.48  
 32 Warren, Matthew           12 Chino Valley           5:39.12  
 33 Carlon, Cody              11 Virgin Valley HS       5:40.68  
 34 Altishin, Jacob           10 Bishop Gorman          5:52.96  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hermance, Larry           12 Chino Valley          10:06.20   10   
  2 Greene, Carl              10 Foothill              10:20.20    8   
  3 Kim, Julius               11 Green Valley          10:24.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Josh            10 Moapa Valley          10:33.30    5   
  5 Cross, Ryan               12 Silverado             10:37.50    4   
  6 Clifford, Taylor          11 Boulder City          10:43.90    3   
  7 Combs, Cagen              11 Green Valley          10:45.00    2   
  8 Priego, Nick               9 Del Sol               10:46.10    1   
  9 Marschik, Greg            10 Arbor View            10:49.30  
 10 Ferrer, Mark              12 Sierra Vista          11:10.50  
 11 Solloway, Kyle            10 Foothill              11:14.50  
 12 Fortner, Christian        09 Green Valley          11:17.00  
 13 O'Dell, Gariet            11 Coronado              11:17.50  
 14 Kelso, Michael            12 Boulder City          11:25.00  
 15 Bernardi, Cruz               Tonopah               11:28.00  
 16 Gallagher, Conor          10 Arbor View            11:28.60  
 17 Redden, Charlie              Silverado             11:30.20  
 18 Gehring, Tyler            10 Coronado              11:32.30  
 19 Paul, Mitchell            12 Sierra Vista          11:34.70  
 20 Coughlin, Dennis          09 Basic                 11:35.00  
 21 Wriggle, Austin           11 Arbor View            11:37.60  
 22 Berry, Nicholas           11 Coronado              11:47.80  
 23 Watkins, Brenden          11 Moapa Valley          12:04.90  
 24 Warren, Matthew           12 Chino Valley          12:08.40  
 25 Pappas, Jason             10 Foothill              12:12.10  
 26 Witter, Cole              10 Moapa Valley          12:12.50  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Utomi, Edred              12 Sierra Vista             15.10   4  10   
  2 Wadsworth, Michael           Silverado                15.20   4   8   
  3 Seang, Andrew                Silverado                15.30   4   6   
  4 Darnell, Jared            11 Basic                    16.00   4   5   
  5 Kelker, Orlando           12 Del Sol                  16.10   4   4   
  6 Satowski, Ken             12 Green Valley             16.30   4   3   
  7 Frehner, James            11 Moapa Valley             16.35   4   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Louis          11 Virgin Valley HS         16.40   4   1   
  9 Krukowski, Jake           12 Coronado                 17.14   3 
 10 Rock, Kody                12 Coronado                 17.30   3 
 11 Harwell, Aaron            10 Coronado                 17.40   3 
 12 Brown, David                 Silverado                17.72   3 
 13 Kydd, Nick                10 Foothill                 18.15   2 
 14 Ritchie, Blair            12 Foothill                 18.39   3 
 15 Murphy, Matthew           09 Sierra Vista             18.65   1 
 16 Reckinger, Jake           10 Basic                    19.36   2 
 17 Miller, Donivin           09 Basic                    19.40   2 
 17 McCullough, Cody          12 Green Valley             19.40   3 
 19 Yamka, Dakota             10 Foothill                 19.60   2 
 20 Habersack, Dennis         11 Chino Valley             19.76   2 
 21 Blackburn, Jeffery           Tonopah                  19.77   1 
 22 Call, Bowen               10 Moapa Valley             20.04   3 
 23 Leavitt, Blake            10 Virgin Valley HS         21.50   1 
 24 Woodbury, Joseph          10 Boulder City             22.06   2 
 25 Castro, Andrew            12 Boulder City             22.53   3 
 26 Reynolds, Tyler           09 Moapa Valley             22.87   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darnell, Jared            11 Basic                    41.36   4  10   
  2 Molina, David                Silverado                43.65   2   8   
  3 Satowski, Ken             12 Green Valley             43.70   4   6   
  4 Call, Bowen               10 Moapa Valley             43.78   4   5   
  5 Krukowski, Jake           12 Coronado                 44.43   3   4   
  6 Rock, Kody                12 Coronado                 44.56   3   3   
  7 Kydd, Nick                10 Foothill                 45.04   3   2   
  8 Delgadillo, Matt          12 Moapa Valley             45.46   4   1   
  9 Frehner, James            11 Moapa Valley             45.82   4 
 10 Murphy, Matthew           09 Sierra Vista             45.84   1 
 11 Ritchie, Blair            12 Foothill                 45.86   4 
 12 Hyde, Austyn              10 Boulder City             45.92   2 
 13 Seang, Andrew                Silverado                46.18   4 
 14 Brown, David                 Silverado                46.49   3 
 15 Reckinger, Jake           10 Basic                    47.20   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Louis          11 Virgin Valley HS         47.22   2 
 17 Blackburn, Jeffery           Tonopah                  47.51   3 
 18 Yamka, Dakota             10 Foothill                 47.52   3 
 19 Woodbury, Joseph          10 Boulder City             48.59   2 
 20 Vidal, Richard            11 Virgin Valley HS         48.78   2 
 21 McCullough, Cody          12 Green Valley             49.34   4 
 22 Habersack, Dennis         11 Chino Valley             49.42   1 
 23 Herrera, Jimmy            09 Basic                    49.50   2 
 24 Moorehead, Derek          10 Coronado                 50.58   1 
 25 Castro, Andrew            12 Boulder City           1:00.42   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                       43.96   2  10   
     1) Scurry, De'mon 11               2) Walker, Lonni 12               
     3) Brown, Xavier 12                4) Johnson, Naiem 12              
  2 Foothill  'A'                                         44.69   2   8   
     1) Witt, David 12                  2) Clementi, Chris 11             
     3) Afoa, Connor 10                 4) Keplinger, Kyle 09             
  3 Sierra Vista  'A'                                     44.91   1   6   
     1) Reed, Jacob 12                  2) Utomi, Edred 12                
     3) Lathan, Garland 12              4) Sharp, Akil 12                 
  4 Silverado  'A'                                        45.26   2   5   
     1) Anderson, Tyler                 2) Rodgers, Tarrian               
     3) Molina, David                   4) Acevedo, Alec                  
  5 Del Sol  'A'                                          45.62   1   4   
     1) Molina, Jordan 12               2) Weinstock, Evan 11             
     3) Meuir, Jason 10                 4) Kelker, Orlando 12             
  6 Rancho  'A'                                           46.54   2   2.50
     1) Carter, Dallas 11               2) Flowers, Shane 10              
     3) Taylor, Shawn 11                4) Mason, D'Andre 10              
  6 Coronado  'A'                                         46.54   2   2.50
     1) Hemenway, Kyle 12               2) Bosworth, Daniel 10            
     3) Brown, Avery 10                 4) Lanzalaco, Kenny 11            
  8 Moapa Valley  'A'                                     46.94   1   1   
     1) Call, Bowen 10                  2) Delgadillo, Matt 12            
     3) Crisp, Thomas 11                4) Weiss, Brad 12                 
  9 Basic  'A'                                            47.47   1 
     1) Lessier, Anthony 11             2) Gulley, Rayshawn 10            
     3) Linquist, dylan 10              4) Lopez, Tristan 10              
 10 Boulder City  'A'                                     49.48   2 
     1) Lee, Lamar 12                   2) Fonteboa, Michael 10           
     3) Mantia, Dustin 09               4) Garcia, Johnny 11              
 11 Tonopah  'A'                                          50.91   1 
     1) Bernardi, Cruz                  2) Blackburn, Jeffery             
     3) Kirby, Cedric                   4) Zamora, Jonathan               
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                     1:32.54   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Naiem 12               2) Heath, Pierson 11              
     3) Walker, Lonni 12                4) Scurry, De'mon 11              
  2 Basic  'A'                                          1:33.50   2   8   
     1) Darnell, Jared 11               2) Lessier, Anthony 11            
     3) Linquist, dylan 10              4) Gulley, Rayshawn 10            
  3 Green Valley  'A'                                   1:34.21   2   6   
     1) Alexander, Royce 12             2) Haley, Kevin 12                
     3) Mitterlehner, Colin 12          4) Jackson, Treveece 11           
  4 Coronado  'A'                                       1:36.46   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Earl 11                2) Lanzalaco, Kenny 11            
     3) Taylor, Cody 09                 4) Lowery, David 11               
  5 Silverado  'A'                                      1:37.22   2   4   
     1) Anderson, Tyler                 2) Anderson, x                    
     3) Rodgers, Tarrian                4) Molina, David                  
  6 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   1:37.82   1   3   
     1) Sharp, Akil 12                  2) Suggs, Jevon 11                
     3) Lathan, Garland 12              4) Utomi, Edred 12                
  7 Rancho  'A'                                         1:37.98   2   2   
     1) Carter, Dallas 11               2) Flowers, Shane 10              
     3) Taylor, Shawn 11                4) Yarbough, Harvey 11            
  8 Del Sol  'A'                                        1:39.23   2   1   
     1) Hatchin, Mark 10                2) Miller, Troy 10                
     3) McDonald, Durrell 9             4) Chipepo, Qahir 11              
  9 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   1:40.94   1 
     1) Crisp, Thomas 11                2) Coburn, Cody 11                
     3) Moffatt, Darrel 12              4) Weiss, Brad 12                 
 10 Chino Valley  'A'                                   1:42.88   1 
     1) Kastl, Garrett 11               2) Middleton, Ryan 11             
     3) Mannix, Davenn 12               4) Flood, Skyler 12               
 11 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:43.60   1 
     1) Lee, Lamar 12                   2) Vince, Thomas 12               
     3) Fonteboa, Michael 10            4)                                
 12 Foothill  'A'                                       1:46.61   1 
     1) Keplinger, Kyle 09              2) Witt, David 12                 
     3) Clementi, Chris 11              4) Fox, Tavin 11                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                     3:34.57   2  10   
     1) Heath, Pierson 11               2) Crays, Nick 11                 
     3) Johnson, Josh 12                4) Linscomb, Cordell 12           
  2 Green Valley  'A'                                   3:35.12   2   8   
     1) Miller, Jordan 12               2) Jackson, Treveece 11           
     3) Porterfield, Kyle 11            4) Ken, Satowski 12               
  3 Del Sol  'A'                                        3:36.49   1   6   
     1) Miller, Troy 10                 2) Meuir, Jason 10                
     3) Malone, Mike 12                 4) Tsybulskiy, Mikell 9           
  4 Foothill  'A'                                       3:37.68   2   5   
     1) Fox, Tavin 11                   2) Sustraka, Kenny 11             
     3) Keplinger, Kyle 09              4) Garner, Tyrel 11               
  5 Rancho  'A'                                         3:41.39   2   4   
     1) Rainwater, Diante 10            2) Yarbough, Harvey 11            
     3) Clemons, Joshep 10              4) Taylor, Shawn 11               
  6 Coronado  'A'                                       3:43.31   2   3   
     1) Lanzalaco, Kenny 11             2) Taylor, Cody 09                
     3) Krukowski, Jake 12              4) Johnson, Earl 11               
  7 Boulder City  'A'                                   3:47.50   1   2   
     1) Phillips, Jake 12               2) Lucas, James 11                
     3) Raddant, Danny 12               4)                                
  8 Chino Valley  'A'                                   3:48.85   1   1   
     1) Mannix, Davenn 12               2) Hermance, Larry 12             
     3) Flood, Skyler 12                4) Middleton, Ryan 11             
  9 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   3:54.67   1 
     1) Frehner, James 11               2) Coburn, Cody 11                
     3) Crisp, Thomas 11                4) Bagley, Trevor 11              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boulder City  'A'                                   8:30.96   10   
     1) Phillips, Jake 12               2) Raddant, Danny 12              
     3) Lucas, James 11                 4) Clifford, Taylor 11            
  2 Arbor View  'A'                                     8:33.35    8   
     1) Gaines, Adonis 10               2) Wilson, Kyler 11               
     3) Peck, Brandon 11                4) Hill, Blaise 11                
  3 Foothill  'A'                                       8:34.05    6   
     1) Arvizu, Brian 11                2) Harris, Kyle 09                
     3) Perrine, Chris 12               4) Greene, Carl 10                
  4 Green Valley  'A'                                   8:37.96    5   
     1) Campa-Morena, Matt 11           2) Padilla, DJ 11                 
     3) Ferraro, Jason 11               4) Kim, Julius 11                 
  5 Basic  'A'                                          8:47.60    4   
     1) Bunkley, Mark 11                2) Mamon, Stephen 10              
     3) Stiles, Johnny 09               4) King, Christopher 12           
  6 Silverado  'A'                                      8:54.55    3   
     1) Carter, Daniel 10               2) Heter, Jared 11                
     3) Cross, Ryan 12                  4) Stokes, Lawrence 11            
  7 Coronado  'A'                                       8:57.27    2   
     1) O'Dell, Gariet 11               2) Aguinaga, Matthew 09           
     3) Russo, Alec 10                  4) Taylor, Cody 09                
  8 Sierra Vista  'A'                                   8:58.72    1   
     1) Paul, Mitchell 12               2) Martin, Juan 12                
     3) Price, Davawn 10                4) Ferrer, Mark 12                
  9 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   9:28.16  
     1) Delgadillo, Matt 12             2) Chappell, Parker 09            
     3) Watkins, Brenden 11             4) Jacobsmeyer, Anthony 12        
 10 Rancho  'A'                                         9:29.63  
     1) Flygare, Justin 11              2) Rainwater, Diante 10           
     3) Leggroan, Bruce 09              4) Mitchell, Bryson 09            
 11 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                 10:40.12  
     1) Carreria, Hunter 09             2) Little, Josh 11                
     3) McGaughey, Cody 09              4) Tiefenthaler, Casey 10         
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holms, James              12 Basic                  6-05.00   10   
  2 Hatchin, Mark             10 Del Sol                5-10.00    8   
  3 Roquemore, Evan           11 Foothill              J5-10.00    6   
  4 Yahyavi, Darien           12 Sierra Vista           5-08.00    5   
  5 Middleton, Ryan           11 Chino Valley           5-06.00    0.90
  5 Wise, Kevin               12 Green Valley           5-06.00    0.90
  5 Dillon, Alex              12 Boulder City           5-06.00    0.90
  5 Grier, Maiscei            10 Arbor View             5-06.00    0.90
  5 Lainhart, Aaron              Silverado              5-06.00    0.90
  5 Hall, Chaz                12 Arbor View             5-06.00    0.90
  5 Harrold, Brian            12 Arbor View             5-06.00    0.90
  5 Cooks, Jalen              11 Sierra Vista           5-06.00    0.90
  5 Weinstock, Evan           11 Del Sol                5-06.00    0.90
  5 Whitaker, Mike            10 Foothill               5-06.00    0.90
  5 Garner, Tyrel             11 Foothill               5-06.00    0.90
 16 Lessier, Anthony          11 Basic                  5-04.00  
 16 Bunkley, Paul             10 Basic                  5-04.00  
 16 Wadsworth, Michael           Silverado              5-04.00  
 16 Parks, Joshua                Silverado              5-04.00  
 16 McDonald, Durrell          9 Del Sol                5-04.00  
 21 Miera, Shandon            12 Virgin Valley HS       5-02.00  
 21 Moriarty, Brian           11 Coronado               5-02.00  
 21 Bagley, Trevor            11 Moapa Valley           5-02.00  
 21 Barth, Alex               10 Coronado               5-02.00  
 25 Hyde, Austyn              10 Boulder City           5-00.00  
 -- Gallant, Tim              12 Del Sol                     NH  
 -- Wood, Cody                10 Moapa Valley                NH  
 -- Dixon, Jalen              11 Rancho                      NH  
 -- Cohen, Brandon            10 Virgin Valley HS            NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Artmann, Bryan            12 Green Valley          14-07.00   10   
  2 Teerlink, Colton          12 Virgin Valley HS      13-06.00    8   
  3 Dillon, Alex              12 Boulder City          12-00.00    6   
  4 Holly, Mateo                 Silverado            J12-00.00    5   
  6 Davis, George             11 Del Sol              J12-00.00    3.50
  6 Varwig, Travis            11 Coronado              11-06.00    3.50
  7 Jensen, Colton               Virgin Valley HS     J11-06.00    2   
  8 Simmons, Tyler            10 Coronado              10-06.00    1   
  9 Mitchell, Simon           10 Green Valley          10-00.00  
  9 Galardy, Blaze            10 Basic                 10-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Andy            11 Del Sol               10-00.00  
  9 Bennett, Alex                Silverado             10-00.00  
 13 Cannon, Jimmy              9 Virgin Valley HS       9-06.00  
 -- Winger, Kiel              10 Basic                       NH  
 -- Beardsley, Josh           12 Del Sol                     NH  
 -- Datu, Anthony             12 Sierra Vista                NH  
 -- Seley, Max                11 Sierra Vista                NH  
 -- Timnak, Matthew           11 Coronado                    NH  
 -- Intraweat, Sontana        11 Sierra Vista                NH  
 -- MacClary, Devin           10 Arbor View                  NH  
 -- McIntyre, Eric            10 Arbor View                  NH  
 -- Shannon, Sean             11 Moapa Valley                NH  
 -- Ferraro, Sean             09 Green Valley                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Utomi, Edred              12 Sierra Vista          20-02.00   10   
  2 Porterfield, Kyle         11 Green Valley          19-10.00    8   
  3 Witt, David               12 Foothill              19-07.00    6   
  4 Miller, Jordan            12 Green Valley          19-03.00    5   
  5 Holms, James              12 Basic                 19-01.00    4   
  6 Pycior, Sebastian         12 Coronado              18-06.00    2.50
  6 Harrold, Brian            12 Arbor View            18-06.00    2.50
  8 Dillon, Alex              12 Boulder City          18-02.50    0.50
  8 Yahyavi, Darien           12 Sierra Vista          18-02.50    0.50
 10 Carle, Alex               10 Coronado              18-02.00  
 11 Haley, Kevin              12 Green Valley          17-11.50  
 12 Lowery, David             11 Coronado              17-10.50  
 13 Malone, Mike              12 Del Sol               17-10.00  
 14 Jones, Alex                  Silverado             17-08.00  
 15 Gifft, Giovanni           11 Basic                 17-05.00  
 15 Bagley, Trevor            11 Moapa Valley          17-05.00  
 17 Hyde, Austyn              10 Boulder City          17-01.50  
 18 Phillips, Charles         12 Basic                 17-01.00  
 19 Hyde, Daniel                 Silverado             17-00.00  
 20 Quarles, Javon            11 Rancho                16-11.50  
 21 Reed, Kyle                10 Arbor View            16-10.00  
 21 Jensen, Jade              10 Virgin Valley HS      16-10.00  
 23 Lathan, Garland           12 Sierra Vista          16-07.00  
 24 Villafane, Sam            12 Arbor View            16-06.50  
 25 Silva, Cory               11 Rancho                16-04.00  
 25 Hall, Chaz                12 Arbor View            16-04.00  
 27 Afoa, Connor              10 Foothill              16-03.00  
 28 Copeland, Tyland          10 Foothill              16-00.00  
 29 Alazetta, Desmond         10 Bishop Gorman         15-05.50  
 29 Teerlink, Colton          12 Virgin Valley HS      15-05.50  
 31 Chipepo, Qahir            11 Del Sol               15-02.50  
 32 Castro, Andrew            12 Boulder City          14-02.25  
 33 Wood, Cody                10 Moapa Valley          13-09.25  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roquemore, Evan           11 Foothill              42-07.50   10   
  2 Haley, Kevin              12 Green Valley          41-00.00    8   
  3 Rowe, Garrett             11 Coronado              39-03.00    6   
  4 Miller, Jordan            12 Green Valley          38-03.00    5   
  5 Harrold, Brian            12 Arbor View            38-01.00    3.50
  5 Cohen, Brandon            10 Virgin Valley HS      38-01.00    3.50
  7 Porterfield, Kyle         11 Green Valley          37-05.00    2   
  8 Holms, James              12 Basic                 37-01.50    1   
  9 Copeland, Tyland          10 Foothill              36-10.50  
 10 Hyde, Austyn              10 Boulder City          36-09.00  
 11 Carle, Alex               10 Coronado              36-07.50  
 12 Grier, Maiscei            10 Arbor View            36-06.00  
 13 Parks, Eian                  Silverado             36-05.00  
 14 Jones, Alex                  Silverado             36-01.50  
 15 Thurman, Cameron          10 Foothill              35-09.00  
 15 Dillon, Alex              12 Boulder City          35-09.00  
 17 Quarles, Javon            11 Rancho                35-04.25  
 18 Reckinger, Jake           10 Basic                 34-01.25  
 19 Reaser, Rey               12 Coronado              34-00.50  
 20 Villafane, Sam            12 Arbor View            33-08.00  
 21 Reed, Kyle                10 Arbor View            33-03.25  
 22 Seley, Max                11 Sierra Vista          32-07.25  
 23 Silva, Cory               11 Rancho                32-01.50  
 24 Blackburn, Jeffery           Tonopah               31-06.00  
 25 Lainhart, Aaron              Silverado             31-03.00  
 26 Intraweat, Sontana        11 Sierra Vista          29-01.00  
 -- Sanford, Daniel           12 Legacy                      ND  
 -- McMorris, Louis            9 Legacy                      ND  
 -- Reed, Jacob               12 Sierra Vista                ND  
 -- Gifft, Giovanni           11 Basic                       ND  
 -- Wood, Cody                10 Moapa Valley                ND  
 -- Rainwater, Diante         10 Rancho                      ND  
 -- Jensen, Jade              10 Virgin Valley HS            ND  
 -- Bulloch, Colton           12 Virgin Valley HS            ND  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tauteoli, Brigham         12 Green Valley          50-02.00   10   
  2 Garrett, Derrick          12 Green Valley          47-07.50    8   
  3 Mack, Kenneth             11 Arbor View            46-10.50    6   
  4 Miller, Jordan            11 Arbor View            46-10.00    5   
  5 Nestor, Logan             12 Del Sol               46-05.50    4   
  6 Graham, Keenan               Silverado             45-00.00    3   
  7 Kamal, Jelani             10 Coronado              44-04.00    2   
  8 Garlinghouse, John        11 Boulder City          43-00.50    1   
  9 McKinnon, C                  Arbor View            41-08.50  
 10 Huihui, Saei              12 Del Sol               41-07.50  
 11 Molinaro, Arion           12 Green Valley          41-02.00  
 12 Catillo, Richard          11 Basic                 40-00.00  
 12 Morgan, James             09 Boulder City          40-00.00  
 12 Bulloch, Colton           12 Virgin Valley HS      40-00.00  
 15 Korte, James              12 Rancho                39-07.50  
 16 Foster, Jace              12 Sierra Vista          39-02.00  
 17 Soto, Alejandro           11 Basic                 38-07.00  
 18 Lim, Cameron              11 Moapa Valley          38-04.00  
 19 Lopez, Nefi               11 Coronado              38-00.00  
 20 Ercolani, Tyler           12 Boulder City          37-06.00  
 21 Bohman, Seth                 Silverado             37-00.00  
 22 Gulley, Timothy           11 Bishop Gorman         36-08.00  
 23 Armstrong, Dillon         11 Foothill              36-07.50  
 24 Ibarra, Justin            11 Moapa Valley          36-06.00  
 25 Castellon, Alejandro         Silverado             36-04.00  
 26 Dix, Ikaika               12 Foothill              36-00.00  
 27 Rubeck, Eric              12 Basic                 35-11.00  
 28 Zamora, Jonathan             Tonopah               34-06.00  
 29 Ukpong, Waylon            12 Del Sol               34-05.00  
 30 Waite, Tyler              11 Moapa Valley          34-04.00  
 31 Robison, Wyatt            12 Virgin Valley HS      33-05.00  
 32 Albana, Bonreybirth       12 Sierra Vista          32-05.00  
 32 Kostiuk, Aaron               Tonopah               32-05.00  
 34 Westover, Matthew         11 Foothill              31-08.00  
 35 Gilbert, Marvin           11 Chino Valley          31-03.00  
 36 Boni, Tom                    Tonopah               29-07.50  
 37 R, Eduardo                12 Rancho                29-04.00  
 38 Melroy, Kevin             12 Coronado              28-04.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Arion           12 Green Valley            139-02   10   
  2 Miller, Jordan            11 Arbor View              132-08    8   
  3 Garrett, Derrick          12 Green Valley            132-02    6   
  4 Tauteoli, Brigham         12 Green Valley            131-04    5   
  5 Dix, Ikaika               12 Foothill                128-06    4   
  6 Huihui, Saei              12 Del Sol                 128-05    3   
  7 Ercolani, Tyler           12 Boulder City            119-05    2   
  8 Villafane, Niko           11 Arbor View              117-03    1   
  9 Westover, Matthew         11 Foothill                115-06  
 10 Mack, Kenneth             11 Arbor View              114-00  
 10 Soto, Alejandro           11 Basic                   114-00  
 12 Gulley, Timothy           11 Bishop Gorman           112-11  
 13 Nestor, Logan             12 Del Sol                 112-07  
 14 Soderquist, Cody          11 Moapa Valley            110-02  
 15 Foster, Jace              12 Sierra Vista            109-08  
 16 Hubert, Robert               Silverado               108-03  
 17 Bulloch, Colton           12 Virgin Valley HS        106-04  
 18 Kamal, Jelani             10 Coronado                105-00  
 19 Lim, Cameron              11 Moapa Valley            103-09  
 20 Rigon, Sean               12 Foothill                102-10  
 21 Robison, Wyatt            12 Virgin Valley HS        102-09  
 22 Ibarra, Justin            11 Moapa Valley            102-00  
 23 Lopez, Nefi               11 Coronado                 94-03  
 24 Albana, Bonreybirth       12 Sierra Vista             93-04  
 25 Ukpong, Waylon            12 Del Sol                  93-02  
 26 Martens, Dylan            11 Boulder City             92-07  
 27 Bohman, Seth                 Silverado                90-09  
 28 Rubeck, Eric              12 Basic                    90-08  
 28 Glaser, Chris             10 Bishop Gorman            90-08  
 30 Vitiello, Anthony         10 Bishop Gorman            87-01  
 31 Korte, James              12 Rancho                   86-03  
 32 Garlinghouse, John        11 Boulder City             83-05  
 33 Castellon, Alejandro         Silverado                82-00  
 34 Boni, Tom                    Tonopah                  75-10  
 35 Melroy, Kevin             12 Coronado                 75-09  
 36 Catillo, Richard          11 Basic                    74-09  
 37 Kostiuk, Aaron               Tonopah                  73-09  
 38 R, Eduardo                12 Rancho                   66-05  
 39 Gilbert, Marvin           11 Chino Valley             63-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coronado                   112        2) Foothill                  106.50
    3) Arbor View                  97        4) Basic                      76   
    4) Green Valley                76        6) Del Sol                    53   
    7) Silverado                   33        8) Rancho                     31   
    9) Boulder City                28       10) Chino Valley               27   
   11) Virgin Valley HS            24       12) Sierra Vista               20   
   13) Moapa Valley                14       14) Bishop Gorman               4.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Valley               125.90     2) Arbor View                118.22
    3) Foothill                    72.81     4) Silverado                  72.40
    5) Sierra Vista                59.40     6) Basic                      53   
    7) Del Sol                     45.40     8) Coronado                   42.50
    9) Chino Valley                26.90    10) Boulder City               26.40
   11) Rancho                      18.50    12) Moapa Valley               17   
   13) Virgin Valley HS            14.50    14) Bishop Gorman               9   

 
 
Post as: 
History for Ron Resler Invite Boulder City
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   3 45  
2013 1   1 26  
2012 1 2 1 26  
2011 1   1 14  
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1    
Hashtags: None