Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Heat Sheets - Bolles Bulldog Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 9 2012, 01:16 AM
Attached Documents
2012 Heat Sheets - Bolles Bulldog ClassicPosted 03/09/2012 (59 downloads)

Updated 8:22pm EST 3/8/12

Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 1 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridayEvent 2 Boys High Jump Varsity Meet Record: 6-08 2010 Dorian Barrs 5-08.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Ebanks, Connor 11 CRKS 2 Austinskas, Marius FPC 11 3 Williams, Oscar 12 SJA 4 Mcgill, Temagen 12 STAN 5 Dentmon, Ryan 12 PM 6 Jenkins, Domonique PKY 12 7 Hall, Anderson 11 PROV 8 Cooper III, Sammie FPC 11 9 Lindsey, Brandon12 BUC 10 Jeffers, Nathan 11 BOL 11 Sichmeller, Taz -- CLAY 12 Reynolds, Joe 12 FIHS 13 Moore, Edgar -- MAC 14 Thomas, Cameron 12 SAHS 15 Morrow, Slayton 12 BSNY 16 Green, Jaleel 11 PROV 17 Brown, Parker 12 TP 18 Stanley, Dalton -- CRKS 19 Dorvilus, Maxy 12 OAKH 20 Garcia, Adam 11 BK 21 Blackmon, Eric 10 BK 22 Ferman, David 12 BOL 23 Duckworth, Aaron 10 OAKH 24 Scott, Mark 10 PM 25 Konsens, Hunter 11 TP 26 Houston, Gray 11 BOL Event 3 Girls Pole Vault Varsity Meet Record: 11-02 2011 Emily Smithwick 7-06.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Smithwick, Emily12 EPS 2 Rogers, Julia 12 EPS 3 VanWinkle, Lillian 10 MAC 4 Thompson, Tatum EPS 5 Stevens, Katarina 11 UCS 6 Breil, Shanna 11 PKY 7 Moody, Samantha11 OAKH 8 Hovell, Madison 12 CRKS 9 Beckman, Molly 11 CRKS 10 Rice, Frannie 9 BOL 11 Vandervelde, Nikki EPS 10 12 Ranson, Bailey 10 CRKS 13 Lundgren, Jennifer 12 OH 14 Hamilton, Mikayla 12 PM 15 Mohamed, Farah 12 BRTR 16 Widell, Corinne 12 BK 17 Meschia, Camille 11 BK 18 Fitzgerald, Meghan BOL 12 19 Arney, Mirren 9 TP 20 Lisante, Mary -- BOL 21 Danforth, Jessica 10 CH 22 Deeter, Meredith 12 SAHS 23 Harris, Alexa 9 TP 24 Marsh, Katheryn 12 PONV 25 Miltenberger, Chloe PONV 12 26 Link, Amber 12 BRTR 27 Smith, Brie 11 FPC 28 Halliday, Darien 9 FPC
Event 1 Girls High Jump Varsity Meet Record: 5-04 2009 Simone Durden 4-06.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Greene, Nicole 9 PONV 2 Harris, Jada 11 NEAS 3 Dobbs, Bria 10 AC 4 Drilling, Stacey 12 BK 5 Hinel, Erika 12 CRKS 6 Matykunas, Kayla 12 BRTR 7 Bailey, Shaneese 11 UCS 8 Kinlaw, Megan 10 FIHS 9 Muse, Ashle 10 UCS 10 Volk, Heather 11 SJA 11 Lane, Zana 12 AC 12 Patterson, Sarah 12 EPS 13 Mclendon, Christine FCCS 12 14 Green, Dannielle 12 PROV 15 Nushteyva, Olga FPC 16 Carter, Christina 9 FIHS 17 Campbell, Rakia 9 OAKH 18 Crum, Miya 12 OAKH 19 Rice, Frannie 9 BOL 20 Schilling, Kayla 10 BK 21 Hutchinson, Karmen STAN 10 22 Bates, Tessa 10 RDGV 23 Gibbs, Alex 12 OH 24 Delgado, Kelly 10 TP 25 Johns, Julia 11 PM 26 Ecker, Karli 9 CRKS 27 Johnson, Megan 10 EPS 28 Oxendine, Tiausha9 SAHS 29 Barrs, Deja 10 CLAY 30 Spofford, Ashley -- RDGV 31 LeFors, Savannah 9 PM 32 Turner, Emily 10 FPC 33 Warren, Cara 9 FPC
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 2 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridayEvent 5 Girls Long Jump Varsity Meet Record: 18-02.50 2009 Jennifer Smyth 13-06.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 3 Finals 1 Edwards, Ajanai 12 SAHS 2 Whitehead, Mia 12 STAN 3 Bailey, Shaneese 11 UCS 4 Bolden, Brittany 9 AC 11 5 Lavender, Christina STAN 6 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 CRKS 7 Boll, Abigail 12 BK 8 Anthony, Elizabeth EPS 12 9 Singleton, Te'Aira -- BRTR 10 Acree, Alexandria10 BOL 11 Dixon, Ebony 10 BUC 12 Franics, Chelsea 10 AC 13 Wells, Serrena 12 BUC 14 Carter, Amia -- OAKH 15 Allen, Quanisha 12 SAHS 16 Millican, Emma 9 FIHS Flight 2 of 3 Finals 1 Christian, Latasha10 FPC 2 Lee, Czdari 10 BSNY 3 Blaquiere, Katie 11 BK 4 Missouri, Nadine 10 OAKH 5 Midgett, Alexandra RDGV 12 6 Mullens, Jordan 9 EPS 7 Mckenzie, Paige 11 TP 8 Olmos, Marta 10 PKY 9 Turnbach, Emily -- BOL 10 Wood, Amora -- BRTR 11 Jackson, KiraFicka9 UCS 12 Olmos, Ema 8 PKY 13 Kanaskie, Nicole 11 BSNY 14 Rembert, Mia 12 FIHS 15 Bates, Tessa 10 RDGV 16 Hayes, Kayla 9 CRKS Flight 3 of 3 Finals 1 Sofarellli, Becca 11 TP 2 Feltman, Brooke 8 MNCH 3 Duffy, Rachel 10 BOL 4 Dominquez, Carla 10 BOL 5 Duffy, Sarah -- BOL 6 Wein, Tiffany 11 SJA 7 Ashurian, Morgan 9 BOL 8 Turner, Emily 10 FPC 9 Ferman, Shira 9 BOL 10 Miller, Reagan 7 MNCH 11 Thomas, Sidney 9 SJA Event 6 Boys Long Jump Varsity Meet Record: 24-03 2010 Marquis Noble 18-00.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 3 Finals 1 Tillman, Michael 11 BUC 2 Mastin, Ryean 12 RDGV 3 Pierre-Louis, Kevin CRKS 12 4 Ways, Ceolamar 11 NEAS 5 Gardner, Willie 11 FPC 6 Simpson, Ryan 11 FCCS 7 Williams, De' Aaron SAHS 11 12 8 Jenkins, Domonique PKY 9 Gadsden, Tavaris 11 AC 10 Greene, Chris 12 PONV 11 Johnson, Trey 11 BK 12 Zanders, Marvin 10 OAKH 13 Reynolds, Grant 12 TP 14 Voytko, Christian 12 UCS 15 Butler, Ashton 10 BOL 16 Williams, Kadeem 11 FPC Flight 2 of 3 Finals 1 Blackmon, Eric 10 BK 2 allen, Adrew 12 SAHS 3 Carter, Dexter 9 BOL 4 Hill, Cody 11 BRAD 5 Scott, Kenneth 11 BUC 6 Duchene, Jordan 10 OAKH 7 Flagler, Dee -- PM 8 Sichmeller, Taz -- CLAY 9 Sands, Alec 12 TP 10 Allicock, Jamal 12 RAIN 11 Sampson, Joel 9 RDGV 12 Cole, Kajana 10 NEAS 13 Galvez, Christian 12 PKY 14 Gregoire, Stephen12 CRKS 15 Mitchell, Tityus 11 PM 16 Harris, Jacque -- STAN
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault Varsity Meet Record: 14-06 2004 Matt Frith 10-00.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Weaver, Kyle 11 MAC 2 Jeffers, Nathan 11 BOL 3 Campbell, Dillon 12 BK 4 Glasser, Harry 10 BOL 5 Young, Seth 11 CRKS 6 Boyd, Colton 10 FPC 7 Hazouri, Ryan 11 CRKS 8 Altizer, Shane 12 RDGV 9 Jones, David 9 EPS 10 Furris, Andrew 12 EPS 11 Warren, Caleb 11 FPC 12 Herod, Danny EPS 13 Wise, Daniel 12 PONV 14 Kessler, Adam 11 BOL 15 Barton, Mitchell 11 BSNY 16 Moody, Michael 11 OAKH 17 O'Nan, Wesley 12 BRTR 18 Sandel, Leonard 12 RDGV 19 James, Brad 11 NEAS 20 Larroco, Aaron FPC 21 Sandler, Zach 11 BOL 22 Vandendriessche, Peter TP 10 23 Allen, Ryan 9 OAKH 24 Gregory, Jonathan 12 BOL 25 Simone, Jon 10 PM 26 Smith, Connor 12 BOL 27 Staring, Daniel 10 PM 28 Goreschak, David -- BOL 29 O'Shea, Nick 10 FIHS 30 Bell, David 9 BK 31 Register, Trent 11 BRTR 32 Shaw, Luke 10 PONV 33 Bell, Gabriel 12 NEAS
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 3 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridayFlight 2 of 3 Finals 1 Hayes, Kayla 9 2 Parker, Aunya 12 3 Chowdhury, Abigail 10 4 Catlett, Courtney 12 5 Pegram, Jada 10 6 Midgett, Alexandra 12 7 Torres, Marissa 11 8 Rice, Frannie 9 9 Lassiter, Brittany 12 10 Dixon, Felica 9 11 Bolden, Brittany 9 12 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12 10 13 Longmire, Tanisha 14 Olmos, Marta 10 15 Wells, Serrena 12 16 Lane, Zakia 9 Flight 3 of 3 Finals 1 Adeshola, Mercy 10 2 Shaw, Kristen 9 3 Ferman, Shira 9 4 Duffy, Sarah -5 Turnbach, Emily -6 Duffy, Rachel 10 7 Caraciolo, Alecia 12 8 Olmos, Ema 8 9 Borngesser, Maggie 10 10 Vandroff, Sydney 12 11 Ashurian, Morgan 9 12 Harris, Amanda 10 13 Gussie, Kielce 9 14 Carter, Christina 9 15 Dominquez, Carla 10 16 Gibbons, Jane 10 CRKS CRKS OAKH CLAY OAKH RDGV RDGV BOL PM AC AC OH CLAY PKY BUC BRAD SAHS FIHS BOL BOL BOL BOL BSNY PKY BRTR BOL BOL TP BSNY FIHS BOL TP Event 8 Boys Triple Jump Varsity Meet Record: 45-05 2010 Derrick Taylor 36-00.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 3 Finals 1 Butler, Ashton 10 BOL 2 Williams, Lee 12 MAC 3 Greene, Chris 12 PONV 4 Mastin, Ryean 12 RDGV 5 Dyjack, Nathan 12 TP 6 Carter, Dexter 9 BOL 7 Cooper III, Sammie FPC 11 12 SAHS 8 Thomas, Cameron 9 Zanders, Marvin 10 OAKH 10 Friscia, Donovan 12 BRTR 11 Findley, Micah 12 PM 12 Duchene, Jordan 10 OAKH 13 Allicock, Jamal 12 RAIN 14 Scott, Kenneth 11 BUC 15 Voytko, Christian 12 UCS 16 Minnigan, Sean 11 TP Flight 2 of 3 Finals 1 Andrews, Harrison 12 BRTR 2 Lee, Breoni 12 BSNY 3 Gregoire, Stephen12 CRKS 4 Hill, Andrew 11 RDGV 5 Anderson, Kalin 12 AC 6 Blount, DaQuan 10 BRAD 7 Santiago, Matthew 12 BSNY 8 Penn, Brandon 11 STAN 9 Jeffers, Nathan 11 BOL 10 Barfield, Austen 10 CH 11 allen, Adrew 12 SAHS 12 Huggins, Austin 12 CLAY 13 Motes, Bryce 10 FIHS 14 Peters, Jeremy 9 CLAY 15 Werninck, Alex 11 PONV 16 Davis, Reese 11 SJA Flight 3 of 3 Finals 1 Dinkins, Kenny 10 BRAD 2 Houston, Gray 11 BOL 3 Frisch, Andrew 11 NEAS 4 Keyes, Justin 12 FIHS 5 Stoddard, Dj 12 BK 6 Dewees, Philp 10 BOL 7 Raesemann, Andrew BK 11 8 Galvez, Christian 12 PKY 9 Lindsey, Brandon12 BUC 10 Van Dyke, Justin 11 SJA 11 Williams, Marcel 9 FPC
Flight 3 of 3 (Event 6 Boys Long Jump Varsity) 1 Brown, Mike 10 FIHS 2 Ardley, Keaaris 10 BRAD 3 Collier, Evander 11 BRTR 4 Loftis, Bryant 12 SJA 5 Huggins, Austin 12 CLAY 6 Houston, Gray 11 BOL 7 Mitchell, Ronnie 11 STAN 8 Davis, Justin 9 FCCS 9 Werninck, Alex 11 PONV 10 Crews, Ian 10 FIHS 11 Furris, Andrew 12 EPS 12 Hayes, Joshua 10 PROV 13 Caro, Ian 7 MNCH 14 Smith, Gino 9 BSNY 15 Cooper, Austin 9 BSNY 16 Fortus, John 9 SJA 17 Hall, Anderson 11 PROV 18 Chapplle, Jeremy 11 AC Event 7 Girls Triple Jump Varsity Meet Record: 37-10.50 2009 Jennifer Smyth 28-00.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 3 Finals 1 McCorvey, Imoni12 MAC 2 Whitehead, Mia 12 STAN 3 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 NEAS 4 Sheffield, Tiana 10 BRAD 5 Harris, Mariah 12 BUC 6 Edwards, Ajanai 12 SAHS 7 Anthony, Elizabeth 12 EPS 8 Danforth, Jessica 10 CH 9 Lavender, Christina STAN 11 10 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 CRKS 11 Acree, Alexandria10 BOL 12 Lundgren, Jennifer 12 OH 13 Schilling, Kayla 10 BK 14 Matykunas, Kayla 12 BRTR 15 Blaquiere, Katie 11 BK 16 Honig, Rachel 10 BOL
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 4 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridayFlight 3 of 4 Finals 1 Brazeale, Aubrey -2 Gibbs, Alex 12 3 Singleton, Kanisha 12 4 Grandison, Ebony12 5 Sackellares, Chiara 12 10 6 Kostandarithes, Helen 7 Approbato, Rachel9 8 Sears, Conner 12 9 Fernandez, Blanca 12 10 Nobles, Gabby 10 11 Borngesser, Maggie 10 12 Griffin, Sarah 10 13 Alston, Khushbi 10 14 Welcome, Shanice 12 15 Howard, Jinetta 11 16 Gillham, Angela 11 Flight 4 of 4 Finals 1 Smith, Jaymee 11 2 Gordon, Khelsea 9 3 Donald, Sterling 10 4 Masters, Charlotte 9 5 Sewell, Montana 12 6 Thouin, Monique 10 7 Duguid, Jadyn 7 8 Acholonu, Ezioge12 PM OH SAHS CRKS OH BOL BSNY BOL PKY BK BRTR BOL PM BUC STAN BSNY AC STAN BRTR SAHS PKY UCS UCS BUC Flight 2 of 4 Finals 1 Mcgill, Temagen 12 STAN 2 Scott, Michael 11 PONV 3 Culver, Colin 10 BSNY 4 Mclain, Thomas 10 NEAS 5 Howard, Gage 10 MAC 6 Stalvey, Dustin Brock BUC 11 7 Guzman, Christian 12 RDGV 8 Theus, Jeremiah -- BOL 9 Barefield, Will 12 PROV 10 Blankenship, Caleb BRAD 10 11 Saliba, Fredrick -- CH 12 Woods, Immanuel11 FCCS 13 Prince, Dylan FPC 14 Lofton, Alex -- UCS 15 Dage, Jordan 12 OAKH 16 Bockheim, Cody 12 PM Flight 3 of 4 Finals 1 Barton, Mitchell 11 BSNY 2 Blair, Colton 10 CLAY 3 Schenck, Matt 12 CRKS 4 Burell, Zachary 12 FCCS 5 Collier, Will 12 BOL 6 Hunt, Reagor BK 7 Bowens, Darrell 11 FPC 8 Warren, Caleb 11 FPC 9 Long, Stephen 10 BK 10 Stone, Blake 12 AC 11 Lamareillo, Mitchell TP 11 12 Corrigan, Matt 12 SJA 13 Pitts, Patrick 12 OH 14 Glenn, Dallas 12 STAN 15 Tisdale, Alvin 10 BRAD 16 Shaw, Dylan 11 BOL Flight 4 of 4 Finals 1 Kientz, Justin 12 BUC 2 Schaum, Chase 10 MAC 3 Tejada, Max 12 BOL 4 Wilfong, Donald 10 BRTR 5 Johnson, Josh 11 PKY 6 Vieweg, Karl 10 OH 7 Rahynes, Delvin 11 PKY 8 Anderson, Jamari 8 UCS 9 Heck, Charlie 9 BOL 10 Hoffman, Bubba -- BOL 11 Gregory, Jonathan 12 BOL 12 Cobb, Max -- PROV 13 Joss, Hunter -- SJA 14 Merriweather, Qua Varius 10 EPS 15 Schuster, Taylor 10 EPS
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw Varsity Meet Record: 128-00 2007 Wilemena Hopkins 70-00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 4 Finals 1 Reiman, Victoria 12 BOL 2 Steinmetz, Jordan11 RDGV 3 Alston, Angel 9 FIHS 4 Cook, Samantha 11 BRAD 5 Guile, Hannah 11 PONV 6 Kavanagh, Keri 11 NEAS 7 DeLisle, Morgan 9 FCCS 8 Harris, Amber 10 BK 9 Grandin, Chrissy 11 TP 10 Oliver, Mary 12 OAKH 11 Gillis, Julianne 11 BOL 12 Cook, Kylee 10 PROV 13 Cason, Fantasia 12 OAKH 14 McCallum, KaShondraBRAD 9 15 Delisle, Whitney 12 FCCS 16 Saint-Hilaire, Adriana AC 11 Flight 2 of 4 Finals 1 Poole, Lindsey 9 MAC 2 McFadden, Alantra FPC 11 3 Gordon, Renae 12 FIHS 4 Miller, Maggie 11 MAC 5 Johnson, Shontielle CH 11 6 Singh, Priya 12 TP 7 King, Brennan 11 PONV 8 Solomon-augustin,-- CLAY Marn 9 Garay, Heather 11 CRKS 10 Magee, Maude 12 BOL 11 Haddix, Annatasia 11 CH 12 Kavanagh, Kaitlin11 NEAS 13 Crews, Sarah-Kate 10 CLAY 14 Donovan, Lily 11 BOL 15 Fallon, Ashleigh -- FPC 16 Marte, Elizabeth 10 RDGV
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw Varsity Meet Record: 162-00 2004 Clint Sovie 100-00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 4 Finals 1 Davidson, Tyler 11 PONV 2 Heck, John 12 BOL 3 Demi, John 12 BK 4 Grant, Hunter 12 CLAY 5 May, David 10 FIHS 6 Bonheur, Armondo FIHS 11 7 Theus, John 12 BOL 8 Richardson, Cleveland CH 11 9 Milo, Connor 12 AC 10 Alexanda, Garrett12 PM 11 Frost, Randy 12 CRKS 12 Jonuzaj, Elton 11 RDGV 13 Prieto, Chance 9 OAKH 14 Aponte, Denzel 12 NEAS 15 Reagan, Tylar 11 BRTR 16 Kowaleski, Eric 11 TP
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 5 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridayFlight 3 of 3 Finals 1 Allen, Imari 11 2 Singleton, Kanisha 12 3 deCurnou, Camryn9 4 McFadden, Alantra 11 5 Howard, Jinetta 11 6 Cook, Kylee 10 7 King, Brennan 11 8 Masters, Charlotte 9 9 Fussel, Kayla 11 10 Jones, Xamondria12 11 Gibbs, Alex 12 12 Sackellares, Chiara 12 13 Gordon, Khelsea 9 14 Nobles, Gabby 10 15 Welcome, Shanice 12 16 Rodgers, Heidi 11 17 Inman, Megan 12 PKY SAHS RDGV FPC STAN PROV PONV SAHS CRKS CRKS OH OH STAN BK BUC PKY BSNY Flight 2 of 4 Finals 1 Frost, Randy 12 CRKS 2 Swindle, Jordan -- CRKS 12 RAIN 3 McClain, Eishawn 4 Blankenship, Caleb BRAD 10 5 Maly, Andrew 12 RDGV 6 Howard, Gage 10 MAC 7 Bonheur, Armondo FIHS 11 8 Berlin, Andrew 10 STAN 9 Burkett, Jesse 10 BRTR 10 Bowens, Darrell 11 FPC 11 Perkins, Mark 11 NEAS 12 Wilson, Kris 11 PM 13 Ferrell, Travis 9 AC 14 Keith, Gerren 12 UCS 15 Anderson, Jamari 8 UCS 16 Bynum, Kenneth 12 RAIN Flight 3 of 4 Finals 1 Richardson, Cleveland CH 11 2 Kelley, Chale 10 BK 3 Kowaleski, Eric 11 TP 4 Quillen, Parker 11 BK 5 Barefield, Will 12 PROV 6 Woods, Immanuel11 FCCS 7 Lamareillo, Mitchell TP 11 8 Stalvey, Dustin Brock BUC 11 9 Tisdale, Alvin 10 BRAD 10 Prince, Dylan FPC 11 Price, Joshua -- MAC 12 Massucco, Gio 11 BSNY 13 Barfield, Austen 10 CH 14 Johnson, Josh 11 PKY 15 Mcintosh, Michael9 FPC 16 Duggan, Josh 11 OAKH Flight 4 of 4 Finals 1 Powell, Randy 10 OAKH 2 Bryant, Quentin 11 PKY 3 Joss, Hunter -- SJA 4 Bramer, Billy 9 FCCS 5 Hoffman, Bubba -- BOL 6 Cobb, Max -- PROV 7 Pitts, Patrick 12 OH 8 Vieweg, Karl 10 OH 9 Schuster, Taylor 10 EPS 10 Taylor, Dan 12 BSNY 11 Sparrow, Lendre 12 CLAY 12 Merriweather, Qua Varius 10 EPS
Event 11 Girls Shot Put Varsity Meet Record: 42-00.50 2009 Wilamena Hopkins 25-00.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 3 Finals 1 Reiman, Victoria 12 BOL 2 Cook, Samantha 11 BRAD 3 Bailey, Shaneese 11 UCS 4 Steinmetz, Jordan11 RDGV 5 Alston, Angel 9 FIHS 6 Greene, Angie 11 FIHS 7 Cason, Fantasia 12 OAKH 8 Dancey, Erica -- OAKH 9 Johnson, Shontielle CH 11 9 10 McCallum, KaShondraBRAD 11 Harris, Amber 10 BK 12 Lassiter, Brittany 12 PM 13 Miller, Maggie 11 MAC 14 Olorunda, Brielle 10 AC 15 Kavanagh, Keri 11 NEAS 16 Jones, Siera 9 AC Flight 2 of 3 Finals 1 Gillis, Julianne 11 BOL 2 Guile, Hannah 11 PONV 3 Approbato, Rachel9 BSNY 4 Acholonu, Ezioge12 BUC 5 Vanarsdale, Angie11 TP 6 Davis, Aquila 11 FPC 7 Otway, Hailey 10 CH 8 Simmons, Daziree 9 UCS 9 Grandin, Chrissy 11 TP 10 Kavanagh, Kaitlin11 NEAS 11 Jackson, Christina12 FPC 12 Soloman, Marnisha CLAY -13 Alston, Khushbi 10 PM 14 Fallon, Ashleigh -- FPC 15 Snell, Jy'raisha 10 CLAY 16 Roman, Rachel -- BOL
Event 12 Boys Shot Put Varsity Meet Record: 54-06 2007 James Wilson 38-00.00 # Minimum Standards Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark Flight 1 of 4 Finals 1 May, David 10 FIHS 2 Stone, Blake 12 AC 3 Theus, John 12 BOL 4 Meyers, Ramsey 11 RDGV 5 Tejada, Max 12 BOL 6 Reagan, Tylar 11 BRTR 7 Grant, Hunter 12 CLAY 8 Corrigan, Matt 12 SJA 9 Kientz, Justin 12 BUC 10 Davidson, Tyler 11 PONV 11 Alexanda, Garrett12 PM 12 Williams, Devon 11 SAHS 13 Scott, Michael 11 PONV 14 Mcgill, Temagen 12 STAN 15 Heck, John 12 BOL 16 Mclain, Thomas 10 NEAS
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 6 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridayEvent 34 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Meet Record: 7:52.12 2002 Columbia M-M, P-D, R-C, D-S Lane Team Relay Seed Time Section 1 of 1 Finals 1 BRTR A 1) Carver, Brandon 12 Ballard, Brandon 12 Hann, Bryce 12 Taylor, Marcus 11 2 BK A 1) Maher, Patrick 12 Perry, Zachary 11 Sampayo, Erik 10 Yarborough, David 10 3 BUC A 1) Hundersmarck, Ryan 12Fisher, Ryan 11 Brown, Rashard 11 Jones, Hannibal 11 4 PONV A 5 FPC A 1) Duffy, Kevin 12 Walbert, Brad 11 Mutungu, Eddie 11 Owens, Trey 12 6 BOL A 1) Cherry, James 12 Morris, Matthew 12 Ferman, David 12 Costa, Josh 9 7 FPC B 8 CH A 1) Knauf, Trevor 10 McDuffie, Will 11 Bartlett, Avery 9 Murray, Ty 9 9 MAC A 1) Covert, Travis 11 Antworth, Matthew 12 Billings, Scott 12 Artecona, Alex 10 10 CRKS A 1) Petow, Kevin 12 Gubitz, Al 11 Thiemann, Benjamin 11 Tampa, Cash 9 11 NEAS A 1) Griffey, Kyle 11 Roche, Tim 11 Abreu, Jeremy 11 Insel, Blake 12 12 BRAD A 1) Merrill, Andy 12 Edmonds, Davontre 12 Gillenwaters, John 11 Whitehead, Austin 11 13 FIHS A 1) Brito, Cruz 10 Luke, Reagan 10 Switanek, Kaleb 9 Olivera, Matthew 9 14 BSNY A 1) Rawls, Avery 12 Biala, Aren 10 Gehret, James 9 Wilamowski, Jonah 10 15 TP A 1) Chase, Ben 12 Schelling, Steven 11 Vinnett, Alfred 9 Leiferman, Michael 10 16 SAHS A 1) Mckinney, Robert 10 Aponte, Ryan 9 Germany, Chad 12 Thompson, Jordan 10 17 UCS A 1) Sikes, Mark 11 Huttle, Jimmy 12 bass, hunter 9 Moenning, Taylor 11 18 EPS A 1) Harwood, Matthew 12 Pina, Matthew 10 Coston, Mitch 10 Oakley, Alex 8 19 AC A 1) Harton, Austin 10 Ealey, Leishawn 9 Mesidor, Alberony 9 Hunt, Anthony 10 20 OAKH A 1) Roderick, Sean 12 Dressler, Mitchell 10 Amaya, Arthur 11 Hyde, Sabastian 11 21 SJA A 1) Carames, Alex 11 Senderling, Bradley 11 Dement, Miles 12 Joss, Hunter -22 OH A 1) Beauchamp, Zackery 10Logeson, Zach 10 Perry, Austin 9 Eyerly, Elijah 10 23 PM A 1) Lobinsky, Jordan 12 Adelsperger, Cameron 10 Parker, Kiel 11 Hodge, Dillon 12 24 STAN A 1) Langenberg, Bradley 10Norton, Wesley 9 Riley, Aza 11 Walker, Matthew 11 25 RDGV A 1) Ledbetter, Benjamin 12 Smith, Andrew 11 Boyer, Cody 11 Brashear, Robert 11
Event 33 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Meet Record: 9:38.50 2005 Ocala Vanguard Lane Team Relay Seed Time Section 1 of 1 Finals 1 PROV A 1) Jackson, Camille 11 Karadeema, Rebekah 12 Van Liere, Danielle 8 Dunn, Danielle 11 2 MAC A 1) Santoro, Elizabeth 11 Sweeney, Kristin 11 Wilson, Tamani 8 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11 3 OH A 1) VanGelder, Emily 12 Olinger, Brittney 10 Perry, Lauren 7 Blair, Grace 6 4 CRKS A 1) Rodriguez, Lauren 12 Rodriguez, Kaitlin 12 Morris, Shannon 12 Heisner, Sarah 11 5 BK A 1) Thyfault, Mary Kate 11 Campos, Isabella 11 Campos, Alessandra 10 Kennedy, Annie 10 6 BOL A 1) Rice, Rachel 12 Arnold, Lily 10 DeHechavarria, Ashley 9 Kulik, Maddie 9 7 BRTR A 1) Barlow, Ursula 10 Fickert, Alison 10 Phipps, Lucy 10 Garza, Christina 10 8 AC A 1) Chatman, Avery 10 Nelson, Tiffany 9 Garesio, Brittany 11 Cooper, Destiny 10 9 CH A 10 FPC A 1) Mcintosh, Diamond 10 Davis, Josie 9 Wynn, Kacia 11 Warren, Cara 9 11 EPS A 1) Mahajan, Sarah 11 Galant, Emily 10 Lewis, Natalie 10 Lucey, Morgan 9 12 PONV A 13 OAKH A 1) Brown, Mary Ann 11 Guevara, Marilyn 11 Moody, Samantha 11 Scott, Deidra 12 14 FIHS A 1) Dimonda, Rachel 12 Leinecker, Jennifer 10 Reynolds, Nadia 11 Simmons, Annmarie -15 PKY A 1) Daugherty, Erika 12 Westlake, Emily 10 Branch, Savannah 8 Perry, Caroline 7 16 RDGV A 1) Moss, Sara 10 Rubie, Mercedes 10 Fletcher, Jessica 10 Tanner, Elise 9 17 BRAD A 1) Hall, Amanda 10 Rodgers, Autumn 9 Frederick, Sarah 9 Ricker, Rachel 9 18 SAHS A 1) Buchanan, Bonnie 11 Neyhart, Cassidy 11 Claire, Saneh St 11 Williams, Shelby 11 19 STAN A 1) Campbell, Tiffany 12 Thomas, Kendia 12 Flanders, Leslie 11 Thomas, Kayla 10
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 7 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridaySection 6 of 6 (Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity) Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 4 Koenders, Sedona11 CH Meet Record: 12.09 2009 Courtney Walker 5 Tillman, Kylie 11 PROV Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Event 20 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Section 1 of 7 Finals 11 NEAS 1 Sieredzinski, Mary Meet Record: 14.32 2005 David Barnhill 2 Rollins, Jazlynd 10 BUC Lane Name Yr School Seed Time 3 Denham, Katherine PROV 12 Section 1 of 5 Finals 1 Donald, Larry 11 BRTR 4 Heard, Kayla -- STAN 2 Francy, Emile CLAY 5 Bussey, Audreana11 OAKH 3 Williams, Kadeem 11 FPC 6 Cabell, Abreona 10 AC 4 Humphrey, Skyler 11 RDGV 7 Heard, Taralyn 10 STAN 5 James, Draeland 11 PROV 8 Miller, Alantra 10 BRTR 6 amos, Jemarruse 10 RAIN Section 2 of 7 Finals 7 Reynolds, Grant 12 TP 1 Barney, Christen 9 FPC 8 Johnson, Trey 11 BK 2 Napier, Kylie 9 SAHS 3 Lee, Czdari 10 BSNY Section 2 of 5 Finals 1 Maiten, Marcus 12 RDGV 4 Bailey, Shaneese 11 UCS 2 Allen, Kevin 12 PM 5 Coleman, Britany12 PM 3 Hill, Cody 11 BRAD 6 Bolden, Brittany 9 AC 4 Coslow, Steven 12 NEAS 7 Busby, Camille 11 CRKS 5 Henderson, Jacob 9 BRAD 8 Rembert, Mia 12 FIHS 6 Ituralde, Earl 9 OAKH Section 3 of 7 Finals 7 Cromartie, Justin 10 CH 1 Turnbach, Emily -- BOL 8 Dixon, Theodore 12 BUC 2 Jaramillo, Laura 12 BK 3 Dixon, Ebony 10 BUC Section 3 of 5 Finals 1 Torzsa, Ryan 11 BRTR 4 O'Leary, Naomi -- BOL 2 Alpahando, Daniel 10 OAKH 5 Oxendine, Tiausha9 SAHS 3 Martinez, David 11 SAHS 6 Courtney, Cate 10 EPS 4 Jeffers, Nathan 11 BOL 7 Singleton, Te'Aira -- BRTR 5 Frisch, Andrew 11 NEAS 8 Waler, Alex 11 BSNY 6 Carrier, Nathan 11 TP Section 4 of 7 Finals 7 Dixon, Jonathan 9 BOL 1 Flagler, Tiesha 12 PM 8 Brown, Jaylen 10 CH 2 Chiedo, Ashleigh 12 BK 3 Barker, Megan 11 PONV Section 4 of 5 Finals 1 Ucciardo, Andrew12 CRKS 4 Turnbach, Lindsay 12 BOL 2 Rady, Duncan 12 BSNY 5 Sofarellli, Becca 11 TP 3 Scott, Mark 10 PM 6 Hamm, Luciera 10 BRAD 4 Bateh, Joseph 11 BK 7 Duffy, Rachel 10 BOL 5 Strange, Christian10 FIHS 8 Harris, Jada 11 NEAS 6 Walker, Jordan 11 CRKS Section 5 of 7 Finals 7 Morrow, Slayton 12 BSNY 1 Carter, Christina 9 FIHS 8 Jordan, Donovan 9 FIHS 2 Cooper, Albertha 9 OAKH 3 Duffy, Sarah -- BOL Section 5 of 5 Finals 3 Duenas, Noah 10 FPC 4 Diloreto, Sarah 10 FPC 4 Dixon, Ari 8 BOL 5 Morrell, Autumn 9 EPS 5 Qualls, Terry 10 CLAY 6 Mckenzie, Paige 11 TP 7 Marsh, Katheryn 12 PONV 8 Lane, Zakia 9 BRAD
Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Meet Record: 14.71 2005 Valerie Flournoy Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 6 Finals 1 Volk, Heather 11 SJA 2 Cabell, Abreona 10 AC 3 Sheffield, Tiana 10 BRAD 11 NEAS 4 Sieredzinski, Mary 5 Frechette, Demi 12 BOL 6 Solaun, Abby 12 PONV 7 Vandervelde, Nikki EPS 10 8 Damron, Gracie 9 FIHS Section 2 of 6 Finals 12 BRTR 1 Matykunas, Kayla 2 Wood, Amora -- BRTR 3 Danforth, Jessica 10 CH 4 Cormier, Tanner 9 BK 5 Durand, Ashley 12 BOL 6 Emamdie, Michelle NEAS 11 7 Jenkins, Tierra 10 STAN 8 Boll, Abigail 12 BK Section 3 of 6 Finals 1 Ullman, Ailish 10 PONV 2 Carter, Amia -- OAKH 3 Mimms, Raven 10 OAKH 4 Olson, Allison -- BRTR 10 5 Hutchinson, Karmen STAN 6 Lassiter, Brittany 12 PM 7 Mashevsky, Alexis 10 CRKS 8 Marte, Elizabeth 10 RDGV Section 4 of 6 Finals 1 Huggins, Meredith9 CLAY 2 Ramsier, Stephane 8 BOL 3 Veal, Caitlin 10 BSNY 4 Friday, Devonne 10 FPC 5 DeMarco, Michaela CRKS 10 6 Hollins, Amari -- FPC 7 Webb, Janina 10 CLAY 8 Edmondson, Olivia OH 12 Section 5 of 6 Finals 1 Bonfield, Kaitlyn -- BOL 2 Smith, Amber 10 BSNY 3 Williams, Shelby 11 SAHS 4 Ruane, Mikayla 10 TP 5 Jay, Jordan 11 EPS 6 Todd, Emilia 10 TP 7 Glisson, Brianna 12 PM 8 Gotsch, Victoria 9 OH
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 8 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridaySection 4 of 8 (Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity) 1 Alber, Joe 9 SJA 2 Williams, Marcel 9 FPC 3 Chapplle, Jeremy 11 AC 4 Hettinger, Sam -- MAC 5 James, Raymond 12 MAC 6 Findley, Micah 12 PM 7 Herring, Acardio 12 CH 8 Harris, Jacque -- STAN Section 5 of 8 Finals 1 Lockwood, Lashaud SAHS 10 2 Richards, Glenn 11 CRKS 3 Wise, Daniel 12 PONV 4 Turner, Eric 12 CRKS 5 de Reisthal, Kase 12 BRTR 6 Favo, Quinn 12 BK 7 Brown, Mike 10 FIHS 8 Hamlin, Jeremiah11 UCS Section 6 of 8 Finals 1 Mitchell, Arterrius 12 BOL 2 Mathews, Hunter 10 PONV 3 Cooper, Austin 9 BSNY 4 Williams, Darian 12 RAIN 5 Saxton, Rashad -- AC 6 Lee, Breoni 12 BSNY 7 Hayes, Joshua 10 PROV 8 Thomas, Frank 12 RAIN Section 7 of 8 Finals 1 Rogers, Declan 9 NEAS 2 Eiland, Jonathan 10 FCCS 3 Green, Jaleel 11 PROV 4 Brown, Chris 9 EPS 12 5 Newbill, Dominique EPS 6 Galvez, Christian 12 PKY 7 Fields, D'Karas 11 PKY 8 Newman, Brian 12 FIHS Section 8 of 8 Finals 2 Hall, Ashton 10 OAKH 3 Tobler, Zyreke 9 CLAY 4 Van Dyke, Justin 11 SJA 5 Boyle, Richard 9 CLAY 6 Mimms, Larob -- OAKH Event 29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity Meet Record: 4:56.60 2005 Kelly Parrish Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 2 Finals 1 Williams, Lily 12 CH 2 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11 MAC 3 Givens, Rachel 11 CH 4 Dunn, Danielle 11 PROV 5 Brown, Mary Ann11 OAKH 6 Thomas, Carly 12 CH 7 Fahey, Kelly 11 TP 8 Sweeney, Kristin 11 MAC 8 9 Wilson, Mackenzie EPS 10 Griggs, Christine 12 EPS 11 Rice, Rachel 12 BOL 12 Stallings, Emily 10 PROV 13 Rodriguez, Lauren 12 CRKS 14 Barbour, Kristen 11 NEAS 15 Campos, Isabella 11 BK 16 O Riordan, Aoife 7 BOL Section 2 of 2 Finals 1 Leclear, Brielle 10 BUC 2 Solomon, Rachel 11 STAN 3 Giangaspro, Hannah BRTR 10 4 Kulik, Maddie 9 BOL 5 Poole, Isabella 10 PONV 6 Harry, Emily 12 FIHS 7 Thyfault, Mary Kate BK 11 8 St Claire, Saneh 11 SAHS 9 Scott, Deidra 12 OAKH 10 Irene, Caitlin 11 BRTR 11 Davis, Josie 9 FPC 12 Austin, Madeline 10 STAN
Section 6 of 7 Finals 1 Ashurian, Morgan 9 2 Jones, Meisha 9 3 Felegy, Katelyn 11 4 Sylvester, Tyla 10 5 DeLisle, Morgan 9 6 Williams, Justyn 9 7 Donasco, Mary-Rose 9 8 Bello, Maria 9 Section 7 of 7 Finals 2 Teasley, Jayda 6 3 Thomas, Sidney 9 10 4 Dominquez, Carla 5 Akridge, Alexis 9 6 Thrower, Hannah 9
BOL CRKS RDGV RDGV FCCS CH SJA CH PKY SJA BOL PKY PROV
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Meet Record: 10.68 2009 Kevin Bell Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 8 Finals 1 Simpson, Ryan 11 FCCS 2 Jonas, Diontre 10 BRAD 3 Ways, Ceolamar 11 NEAS 4 Williams, Kendal 10 STAN 5 James, Antonio 10 BUC 6 Friscia, Donovan 12 BRTR 7 Williams, Kevin 12 BUC 8 Tillman, Michael 11 BUC Section 2 of 8 Finals 1 Blanchfield, Robert BK 11 2 Dentmon, Ryan 12 PM 3 Dye, Stanley 10 RDGV 4 Holman, Andrew 9 RDGV 5 Carter, Dexter 9 BOL 6 Mathews, Turrel 11 FPC 7 Revell, Milton 12 BOL 8 sand, lavent 9 SAHS Section 3 of 8 Finals 1 Mejias, Eric 11 FPC 2 Tharp, Branden 12 BOL 3 Voytko, Christian 12 UCS 4 Davis, Omari 12 TP 5 James, Phillip 11 BRAD 6 Sands, Alec 12 TP 7 Gardner, Willie 11 FPC 8 Washington, Dominic CH 11
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 9 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridayEvent 23 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Meet Record: 49.73 2005 Bolles Lane Team Relay Seed Time Section 1 of 4 Finals 1 BRTR A 1) Miller, Alantra 10 Small, Lauren 10 Singleton, Te'Aira -Wood, Amora -2 FIHS A 1) Lauderdale, Alisah 12 Abramowitz, Rachel 12 Rembert, Mia 12 Damron, Gracie 9 3 FPC A 1) Hollins, Amari -Barney, Christen 9 Diloreto, Sarah 10 Friday, Devonne 10 4 AC A 1) Cabell, Abreona 10 Harrison, Deshyla 12 Jones, Siera 9 Franics, Chelsea 10 5 NEAS A 1) Harris, Jada 11 Emamdie, Michelle 11 McKenith, Daija 10 Mitchell, Courtney 10 6 BOL A 1) Turnbach, Lindsay 12 Honig, Rachel 10 Ungrady, Molly 12 O'Leary, Naomi -7 BUC A 1) Danzy, Kadeejah 11 Williams, Courtney 11 Noble, Brijae 10 Rollins, Jazlynd 10 8 CRKS A 1) Busby, Camille 11 Hayes, Kayla 9 Lawson, Kailah 10 Weidenbach, Victoria 9 Section 2 of 4 Finals 1 BOL B 2 MAC A 1) Coates, Jessica 11 Miller, Maggie 11 McCorvey, Imoni 12 Fontela, Kristen 11 3 SAHS A 1) Edwards, Ajanai 12 Kearse, Jasmine 11 Franklin, Leandra 9 Oxendine, Tiausha 9 4 EPS A 1) Wynter, Taylor 8 Leeper, Katie 7 Stokes, Lizzie 7 Still, Caroline 7 5 BSNY A 1) Caraciolo, Alecia 12 Waler, Alex 11 Kanaskie, Nicole 11 Lee, Czdari 10 6 BK A 1) Jaramillo, Laura 12 Chiedo, Ashleigh 12 Blaquiere, Katie 11 Parker, Cassidy 10 7 OAKH A 1) Davidson, Imani 10 Bussey, Audreana 11 Johnson, Kala 11 Missouri, Nadine 10 8 OH A 1) Lundgren, Jennifer 12 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12 Gotsch, Victoria 9 Carr, Natalie 7 Section 3 of 4 Finals 1 PM A 1) Coleman, Britany 12 Johns, Julia 11 2 STAN A 1) Whitehead, Mia 12 Heard, Taralyn 10 3 CLAY A 1) Catlett, Courtney 12 Snell, Jy'raisha 10 4 RDGV A 1) Torres, Marissa 11 Felegy, Katelyn 11 5 BRAD A 1) Hamm, Luciera 10 Hankerson, Anya 9 6 UCS A 1) Johnson, Keaton 8 Jackson, KiraFicka 9 7 CH A Section 4 of 4 Finals 4 SJA A 1) Fox, Jessica 11 Donasco, Mary-Rose 9 5 PROV A 1) Denham, Katherine 12 Green, Dannielle 12
Event 30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Meet Record: 4:14.38 2002 Sam Vazquez Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 2 Finals 1 Gousse, Ryan 12 TP 2 Salas, Daniel 11 TP 3 Reynolds, Mac 12 NEAS 12 CH 4 Buzzard, Christian Taylor 5 Godwin, Chris 12 BUC 6 James, Ray -- LEE 7 Carver, Brandon 12 BRTR 8 Brown, Jordan 12 PKY 9 Patterson, Kentre 11 EPS 10 Westlake, Garret 11 PKY 11 Morris, Matthew 12 BOL 12 Hodge, Dillon 12 PM 13 Jones, Michael 11 LEE 14 Perry, Zachary 11 BK 15 Covert, Travis 11 MAC 16 Kemp, Noah 10 SAHS Section 2 of 2 Finals 1 Smith, Andrew 11 RDGV 2 Krell, Jacob 12 CH 3 Yarborough, David BK 10 4 Cooksey, Dan 11 FIHS 5 Carpenter, Scott 10 BRTR 6 Senderling, Bradley SJA 11 7 Boyer, Cody 11 RDGV 8 Dannelly, Philip 12 FCCS 9 Rutledge, Jack 10 MAC 10 Walbert, Brad 11 FPC 11 Duffy, Kevin 12 FPC 12 Knauf, Trevor 10 CH 13 Norton, Wesley 9 STAN 14 Gehret, James 9 BSNY 15 Rawls, Avery 12 BSNY 16 Riley, Aza 11 STAN 17 Monteau, Andrew10 BUC
Hamilton, Mikayla 12 LeFors, Savannah 9 Washington, Sharonda 12 Heard, Kayla -Byrd, Tamara 11 Young, Katie 9 Bates, Tessa 10 Sylvester, Tyla 10 Sheffield, Tiana 10 Lane, Zakia 9 Bigham, Jada 8 McLendon, Ameris 8
Wein, Tiffany 11 Thomas, Sidney 9 Sims, Erica 12 Tillman, Kylie 11
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 10 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridaySection 2 of 4 (Event 24 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity) Section 4 of 4 Finals 1 UCS A 3 CLAY A 1) Voytko, Christian 12 Ross, Kamari 12 1) Boyle, Richard 9 Peters, Jeremy 9 Tisdale, Ryan 9 Johnson, Samuel 9 Brinson, Isaac 9 Tobler, Zyreke 9 2 CH A 4 PKY A 1) Aalto, Andrei 12 Allen, Dwayne 11 1) Bain, Derek 6 Galvez, Christian 12 Gallaher, Josh 10 Mainwairing, Jared 11 Brown, William 11 Fields, D'Karas 11 3 CRKS A 5 PROV A 1) Richards, Glenn 11 Ditota, Nicolas 10 1) Gabel, Brett 11 James, Draeland 11 Hoxha, Livio 11 Rivera, Bryan -Green, Jaleel 11 Davis, Clayton 10 4 BRTR A Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 1) Friscia, Donovan 12 de Reisthal, Kase 12 Meet Record: 57.01 2002 Alycia Williams Trovato, Casey -Collier, Evander 11 5 BSNY A Lane Name Yr School Seed Time 1) Raices, Chris 12 Santiago, Matthew 12 Section 1 of 7 Finals Cooper, Austin 9 Lee, Breoni 12 1 Way, Paige 11 FPC 6 SAHS A 2 Greene, Nicole 9 PONV 1) allen, Adrew 12 Williams, De' Aaron 11 3 Thomas, Kendia 12 STAN Lockwood, Lashaud 10 sand, lavent 9 4 Caldwell, Madison 10 BRTR 7 BK A 5 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11 MAC 1) Favo, Quinn 12 Scott, Isaiah 11 6 Sims, Erica 12 PROV Blanchfield, Robert 11 Bertoni, Chris 11 8 MAC A 7 Nelson, Tiffany 9 AC 1) Howard, Gage 10 Schaum, Chase 10 8 Collier, Makayla 9 BRTR Ghazvini, Justin -Moore, Edgar -Section 2 of 7 Finals Section 3 of 4 Finals 1 Midgett, Alexandra RDGV 12 2 RDGV A 2 Miller, Elizabeth 10 UCS 1) Mastin, Ryean 12 Dye, Stanley 10 3 Patterson, Samantha BRTR 11 Hepburn, Christopher 12 Holman, Andrew 9 4 Smith, Meshi 12 AC 3 FIHS A 5 Pegram, Jada 10 OAKH 1) Newman, Brian 12 Crews, Ian 10 Strange, Christian 10 Motes, Bryce 10 6 Lavender, Christina STAN 11 4 NEAS A 7 Allen, Quanisha 12 SAHS 1) Coslow, Steven 12 Mitchell, Winston -8 Lindsey, Lamicah10 BUC Frisch, Andrew 11 Mishoe-Rivers, Logan 11 Section 3 of 7 Finals 5 OAKH A 1 Xiang, Karen 10 NEAS 1) Duckworth, Aaron 10 Cheeseborough, Dione 12 2 Christian, Latasha10 FPC Hall, Ashton 10 Mimms, Larob -3 Taggart, Kathryn 12 BK 6 SJA A 4 Cook, Allie 10 PROV 1) Jones, Will 12 Van Dyke, Justin 11 Bermudez, Armondo 11 Alber, Joe 9 5 Mcintosh, Diamond FPC 10 7 PM A 6 Byrd, Tamara 11 CLAY 1) Dentmon, Ryan 12 Scott, Mark 10 7 Kinlaw, Megan 10 FIHS Findley, Micah 12 Mitchell, Tityus 11 8 McDonald, Abby 11 BOL Section 4 of 7 Finals 1 Markowski, Alyssa BK 12 2 Romero, Caroline 9 BK 3 Poole, Lindsey 9 MAC 4 Ungrady, Molly 12 BOL 5 Ruzinsky, Michele 12 CRKS 6 Oakley, Caroline 11 EPS 7 Cooper, Albertha 9 OAKH 8 Boyd, Remi 11 CH
Event 24 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Meet Record: 42.18 2010 Buchholz Lane Team Relay Seed Time Section 1 of 4 Finals 1 STAN A 1) Williams, Kendal 10 Harris, Jacque -Mitchell, Ronnie 11 Maat, Nyjah 11 2 AC A 1) Anderson, Kalin 12 Chapplle, Jeremy 11 Montegomery, Richard 11 Saxton, Rashad -3 TP A 1) Hewitt, Andrew 10 Sands, Alec 12 Davis, Omari 12 Reynolds, Grant 12 4 RAIN A 1) Thomas, Frank 12 Robinson, Clarence 11 Jackson, Daquan 12 Beckworth, Torrence 12 5 BUC A 1) Rollins, Jarrys 12 Williams, Kevin 12 Goar, Rahkil 12 Youman, Tre'Von 12 6 FPC A 1) Gardner, Willie 11 Robinson, Jimmie 9 Williams, Marcel 9 Smith, Kyree 11 7 BOL A 1) Tharp, Branden 12 Mitchell, Arterrius 12 Carter, Dexter 9 8 BRAD A 1) Jonas, Diontre 10 Hill, Cody 11 James, Phillip 11 Lane, Rashad 9
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 11 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridaySection 3 of 7 (Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity) 1 Suneson, Abram 10 BK 2 Zanders, Marvin 10 OAKH 3 Billings, Scott 12 MAC 4 Pierre-Louis, Kevin CRKS 12 5 Nelson, Chandler 10 PONV 6 Thompson, Cole 12 BK 7 Penn, Brandon 11 STAN 8 Dyjack, Nathan 12 TP Section 4 of 7 Finals 1 Mitchell, bobby 9 SAHS 2 Blount, DaQuan 10 BRAD 3 Finelli, Mike 12 FIHS 4 Bermudez, Armondo SJA 11 5 Sikes, Mark 11 UCS 6 Folk, Andrew FPC 7 Morris, Cameron 12 BOL 8 Wassenaar, Aaron11 CRKS Section 5 of 7 Finals 1 Johnson, Donovan 11 CH 2 Stewart, Patrick 9 SAHS 3 Raices, Chris 12 BSNY 4 Lauderdale, Anthony FIHS 12 5 Brown, William 11 PKY 6 Maloney, Divine 11 RDGV 7 Webster, Zach 11 STAN 8 Walker, Collin 9 EPS Section 6 of 7 Finals 1 Schreiner, Dylan 11 BOL 2 Biala, Aren 10 BSNY 3 Allen, Dwayne 11 CH 4 Cole, Kajana 10 NEAS 5 Crum, Michael 12 OAKH 6 Joseph, Andrew 12 EPS 7 Zhou, Joe 11 BOL 8 Morton, Aaryon 11 CLAY Section 7 of 7 Finals 2 Jolley, Micah 9 PROV 3 Boswell, Rokeem 10 CLAY 4 Gorafalo, Domanic SJA 9 5 Leahy, Tristan 9 PM 6 Marsh, Graham 8 PROV 7 Lovizio, Andrew 11 PM Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Meet Record: 2:15.70 2010 Stefanie Kurgatt Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 2 Finals 1 Jackson, Camille 11 PROV 2 Williams, Lily 12 CH 3 Campbell, Tiffany12 STAN 4 Chatman, Avery 10 AC 5 Way, Paige 11 FPC 6 King, Kaitlin 11 BRTR 7 Purkey, Rebecca 11 TP 8 Givens, Rachel 11 CH 9 Karadeema, Rebekah PROV 12 10 Harper, Zoe 9 PONV 11 Collier, Makayla 9 BRTR 12 Blair, Grace 6 OH 13 Perez, Rosa CH 14 Barbour, Kristen 11 NEAS 15 Flanders, Leslie 11 STAN 16 Howe, Victoria 12 NEAS Section 2 of 2 Finals 1 Rice, Rachel 12 BOL 2 Sutton, Sarina 9 TP 3 Reid, Bridget 10 BK 4 Cott, Jennifer 7 OH 10 5 Campos, Alessandra BK 6 Eifert, Kathryn 9 FIHS 7 Cooper, Destiny 10 AC 8 Scott, Deidra 12 OAKH 9 Jordana, Carly 9 PM 10 Frye, McKenzie 10 PONV 11 Guevara, Marilyn11 OAKH 12 May, Emmalee 10 BUC
Section 5 of 7 Finals 1 Hamilton, Alex 9 2 Kanaskie, Nicole 11 3 Faulkner, Naiha 11 4 Richardson, Breanna 9 5 Bello, Maria 9 6 Rodgers, Autumn 9 7 Tanner, Elise 9 8 Weidenbach, Ashley 9 Section 6 of 7 Finals 1 Adeshola, Margaret 12 2 Hankerson, Anya 9 10 3 Holmberg, Isabella 4 Fletcher, Sydney 9 5 Samuels, Leisha 11 6 Wheeler, Jessica 9 7 Wilson, Kourtney 9 8 Harris, Amanda 10 Section 7 of 7 Finals 1 Sommer, Sarah 9 2 Akridge, Alexis 9 3 Hall, Claire 12 4 Hare, Taylor 11 5 Gibbons, Jane 10 6 Heck, Molly 9 7 Mahoney, Michelle 11
CLAY BSNY BOL BUC CH BRAD RDGV CRKS SAHS BRAD NEAS EPS PM BSNY PONV TP SJA PKY FIHS PM TP BOL SJA
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Meet Record: 49.45 2002 Mario Hughley Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 7 Finals 1 Paynter, Brandon 12 PONV 2 Johnson, Josh 11 BOL 3 Dinkins, Kenny 10 BRAD 4 Ways, Ceolamar 11 NEAS 5 Uruburu, Nick 11 BRTR 6 Davis, Jamel 11 AC 7 White, Dwight 12 BUC 8 Evans, Dontarian 10 BUC Section 2 of 7 Finals 1 Benjamin, Julius 9 RDGV 2 Davis, Gabriel 11 BRTR 3 Mejias, Eric 11 FPC 4 Hewitt, Andrew 10 TP 5 Mathews, Turrel 11 FPC 6 Mackey, Steven 11 AC 7 Antworth, Matthew MAC 12 8 Jones, Eli BUC
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 12 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridaySection 2 of 7 (Event 21 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity) Event 22 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1 Boll, Abigail 12 BK Meet Record: 37.91 2008 Kenny McCain 2 Mimms, Raven 10 OAKH Lane Name Yr School Seed Time 3 Crum, Miya 12 OAKH Section 1 of 6 Finals 4 Vandervelde, Nikki EPS 10 1 Dixon, Theodore 12 BUC 5 Miller, Elizabeth 10 UCS 2 Reynolds, Grant 12 TP 6 Friday, Devonne 10 FPC 3 James, Draeland 11 PROV 7 Gomez, Katie 12 CRKS 11 FPC 4 Williams, Kadeem 8 Danforth, Jessica 10 CH 5 Humphrey, Skyler 11 RDGV Section 3 of 7 Finals 6 Johnson, Trey 11 BK 1 Olson, Allison -- BRTR 7 Donald, Larry 11 BRTR 2 Barker, Megan 11 PONV 8 Cooper III, Sammie FPC 11 3 Hollins, Amari -- FPC Section 2 of 6 Finals 4 Link, Amber 12 BRTR 1 Larroco, Aaron FPC 5 Long, Ariel 10 STAN 2 Allen, Kevin 12 PM 6 Willis, Caroline 7 MAC 3 Frisch, Andrew 11 NEAS 7 Cormier, Tanner 9 BK 4 Gabel, Brett 11 PROV 8 Emamdie, Michelle NEAS 11 5 Ituralde, Earl 9 OAKH Section 4 of 7 Finals 6 Henderson, Jacob 9 BRAD 1 Marte, Elizabeth 10 RDGV 7 Morrow, Slayton 12 BSNY 2 Huggins, Meredith9 CLAY 8 Martinez, David 11 SAHS 3 Koenders, Sedona11 CH Section 3 of 6 Finals 4 Sapp, Tiera 12 AC 1 Antworth, Matthew MAC 12 5 Sheffield, Tiana 10 BRAD 2 Ugartechea, Daniel 12 PM 6 Nushteyva, Olga FPC 3 Jenkins, Jordan 12 CRKS 7 Lane, Zana 12 AC 4 Dixon, Jonathan 9 BOL 8 Beckman, Molly 11 CRKS 5 Cromartie, Justin 10 CH Section 5 of 7 Finals 6 Coslow, Steven 12 NEAS 1 Edmondson, Olivia OH 12 7 Keyes, Justin 12 FIHS 2 Rice, Rachel 12 BOL 8 Torzsa, Ryan 11 BRTR 3 Riley, Stephanie 11 STAN Section 4 of 6 Finals 4 Beauchamp, Caitlyn OH 12 1 Crowder, Caleb 11 RDGV 5 Smith, Brie 11 FPC 2 Allen, Reggie 11 RAIN 6 Ruane, Mikayla 10 TP 3 Amos, Jemarrous 10 RAIN 7 Schmieder, Mary 10 BSNY Grace 4 Braken, Jordan 11 AC 8 Adeshola, Mercy 10 SAHS 5 Sturn, Kevin 10 TP Section 6 of 7 Finals 6 allen, Adrew 12 SAHS 1 Jay, Jordan 11 EPS 7 Jordan, Donovan 9 FIHS 2 Jenkins, Tierra 10 STAN 8 Houston, Gray 11 BOL 3 Breil, Shanna 11 PKY Section 5 of 6 Finals 4 Bonfield, Kaitlyn -- BOL 1 Mangold, Kyle 12 FCCS 5 Ramsier, Stephane 8 BOL 2 Ucciardo, Andrew12 CRKS 6 Smith, Amber 10 BSNY 3 Bateh, Joseph 11 BK 7 Olmos, Marta 10 PKY 4 Allen, Dwayne 11 CH 8 Frego, Chrisine 11 PM 5 Ardley, Keaaris 10 BRAD Section 7 of 7 Finals 6 Rady, Duncan 12 BSNY 3 Nubin, Saron 10 BUC 7 Duchene, Jordan 10 OAKH 4 Kook, Sara 9 PM 8 Dixon, Ari 8 BOL 5 Newland, Jamie 9 FIHS 6 Tillman, Kylie 11 PROV
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Meet Record: 1:55.54 2000 Thure Caire Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 2 Finals 1 Taylor, Marcus 11 BRTR 2 Brashear, Robert 11 RDGV 3 Ballard, Brandon 12 BRTR 10 4 McDowell, Jonntue RAIN 5 Ferman, David 12 BOL 6 Jones, Michael 11 LEE 7 Brown, Jordan 12 PKY 8 Marshall, Jake 12 PONV 9 Buzzard, Christian Taylor 12 CH 10 Patterson, Kentre 11 EPS 11 Pace, Gordon 11 TP 12 Dannelly, Philip 12 FCCS 13 Brown, Rashard 11 BUC 14 Knauf, Trevor 10 CH 15 Krell, Jacob 12 CH 16 Garrett, Alex 12 FPC Section 2 of 2 Finals 1 Fisher, Ryan 11 BUC 2 Edwards, Dwayne11 LEE 3 Mutungu, Eddie 11 FPC 4 Reynolds, Mac 12 NEAS 5 Eifert, Austin 12 FIHS 6 Sampayo, Erik 10 BK 7 Moenning, Taylor11 UCS 8 Westlake, Garret 11 PKY 9 Griffey, Kyle 11 NEAS 10 Senderling, Bradley SJA 11 11 Kesslar, Michael 12 BK 12 Smith, Andrew 11 RDGV 13 Griffel, Steven 12 PONV 14 Langenberg, Bradley STAN 10 15 Fritz, Tucker BK 16 Tiller, Ray -- STAN 17 Edmonds, Davontre BRAD 12 Event 21 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Meet Record: 46.72 2006 Mary Beth Renfro Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 7 Finals 1 Midgett, Alexandra RDGV 12 2 Frechette, Demi 12 BOL 3 Solaun, Abby 12 PONV 4 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 NEAS 5 Green, Dannielle 12 PROV 6 Volk, Heather 11 SJA 7 Acree, Alexandria10 BOL 8 Durand, Ashley 12 BOL
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 13 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridaySection 5 of 7 (Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity) Section 3 of 8 Finals 1 O'Leary, Naomi -- BOL 1 Patterson, Keondre9 2 Williams, Justyn 9 CH 2 Zanders, Marvin 10 3 Bates, Tessa 10 RDGV 3 Lindsey, Brandon12 4 Bello, Maria 9 CH 4 Simpson, Ryan 11 5 Mullens, Jordan 9 EPS 5 Davis, Omari 12 6 Napier, Kylie 9 SAHS 6 Sands, Alec 12 7 Turnbach, Emily -- BOL 7 Washington, Dominic 11 8 McDonald, Abby 11 BOL 8 Strange, Christian10 Section 6 of 7 Finals Section 4 of 8 Finals 1 Teasley, Jayda 6 PKY 1 Pierre-Louis, Kevin 12 2 Borbely, Brittany 9 PROV 2 Rose, Cody 10 3 Ruane, Mikayla 10 TP 3 Findley, Micah 12 4 Hamm, Luciera 10 BRAD 4 Tharp, Branden 12 5 Snell, Jy'raisha 10 CLAY 5 Mejias, Eric 11 6 Johnson, Megan 10 EPS 6 Holman, Andrew 9 7 Gotsch, Victoria 9 OH 7 Masline, Darius 12 8 Wilson, Kourtney 9 PONV 8 Gardner, Willie 11 Section 7 of 7 Finals Section 5 of 8 Finals 1 Missouri, Nadine 10 OAKH 1 Lockwood, Lashaud 10 2 Hamilton, Mikayla 2 Mitchell, Tityus 11 12 PM 3 Heck, Molly 9 BOL 3 Huggins, Austin 12 4 Lane, Zakia 9 BRAD 4 Bermudez, Armondo 11 5 Bigham, Jada 8 UCS 5 Cooper, Austin 9 11 6 Messinger, Hannah PONV 6 James, Phillip 11 7 Wolfgarth, Kristin11 SJA 7 Sikes, Mark 11 8 Fulwood, Alicia 12 SJA 8 Blanchfield, Robert 11 Section 6 of 8 Finals Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 1 Williams, De' Aaron 11 Meet Record: 21.67 2009 Kevin Bell 2 Hayes, Joshua 10 Lane Name Yr School Seed Time 3 Newbill, Dominique 12 Section 1 of 8 Finals 4 Mishoe-Rivers, Logan 11 1 Evans, Dontarian 10 BUC 5 Jenkins, Jordan 12 2 Jonas, Diontre 10 BRAD 6 Williams, Marcel 9 3 Dye, Stanley 10 RDGV 7 Mitchell, Winston -4 Williams, Kendal 10 STAN 8 Richardson, Paul 12 5 Motes, Bryce 10 FIHS Section 7 of 8 Finals 6 James, Antonio 10 BUC 1 Jones, Will 12 7 Uruburu, Nick 11 BRTR 2 Kessler, Adam 11 8 Davis, Jamel 11 AC 3 Roy, Billy 10 Section 2 of 8 Finals 4 Smith, Gino 9 1 Herring, Acardio 12 CH 5 Smith, DiAndre 12 2 Williams, Darian 12 RAIN 6 Johnson, Samuel 9 3 Carter, Dexter 9 BOL 7 Davis, Clayton 10 4 Mathews, Turrel 11 FPC 8 Davis, Justin 9 5 Friscia, Donovan 12 BRTR Section 8 of 8 Finals 6 Johnson, Josh 11 BOL 3 Joseph, Wiz 11 7 Jenkins, Domonique PKY 12 4 Peters, Jeremy 9 8 Diederichs, Paul 10 AC 5 Maat, Nyjah 11 EPS OAKH BUC FCCS TP TP CH FIHS CRKS BK PM BOL FPC RDGV RAIN FPC SAHS PM CLAY SJA BSNY BRAD UCS BK SAHS PROV EPS NEAS CRKS FPC NEAS PONV SJA BOL PONV BSNY PKY UCS PROV FCCS OAKH CLAY STAN
Section 6 of 6 Finals -3 Justiniano, Luisenriqu 4 Burell, Zachary 12 5 Ross, Kamari 12 6 Brandenberg, Wesley 9
CLAY FCCS UCS BUC
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Meet Record: 24.60 2002 Alycia Williams Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 7 Finals 1 Denham, Katherine PROV 12 2 Millican, Emma 9 FIHS 3 Lee, Czdari 10 BSNY 4 Washington, Sharonda STAN 12 5 Miller, Alantra 10 BRTR 6 Caldwell, Madison 10 BRTR 7 Wells, Serrena 12 BUC 8 Jones, Siera 9 AC Section 2 of 7 Finals 12 1 Markowski, Alyssa BK 2 Mckenzie, Paige 11 TP 3 Honig, Rachel 10 BOL 4 Bussey, Audreana11 OAKH 5 Whitehead, Mia 12 STAN 6 Torres, Marissa 11 RDGV 7 Franics, Chelsea 10 AC 8 Turnbach, Lindsay 12 BOL Section 3 of 7 Finals 1 Harris, Jada 11 NEAS 2 Coleman, Britany12 PM 3 Diloreto, Sarah 10 FPC 4 Allen, Quanisha 12 SAHS 5 Taggart, Kathryn 12 BK 6 Waler, Alex 11 BSNY 7 Barney, Christen 9 FPC 8 Chiedo, Ashleigh 12 BK Section 4 of 7 Finals 1 Jackson, KiraFicka9 UCS 2 Romero, Caroline 9 BK 3 Damron, Gracie 9 FIHS 4 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 CRKS 5 McKenith, Daija 10 NEAS 6 Weidenbach, Victoria CRKS 9 7 Lindsey, Lamicah10 BUC 8 Duffy, Sarah -- BOL
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 14 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridayEvent 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Meet Record: 9:14.58 2010 Colin Barker Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 1 Finals 1 Godwin, Chris 12 BUC 2 Goldberg, Sam 12 TP 3 Hundersmarck, Ryan BUC 12 4 Spiers, Will 11 CH 5 Zimmerman, Cade 10 CH 6 James, Ray -- LEE 7 Maher, Patrick 12 BK 8 Millson, Sam 10 TP 9 Kemp, Noah 10 SAHS 10 O'Linn, Sean 10 PONV 11 Carroll, Thomas 11 FPC 12 Turner, Sean CH 13 Musseau, Alec BRTR 14 Boyer, Cody 11 RDGV 15 Dolan, David 12 PKY 16 Fairbanks, Jeremy11 BRTR 17 Ledbetter, Benjamin RDGV 12 18 Fonda, Dell 11 BRTR 19 Germany, Chad 12 SAHS 20 Insel, Blake 12 NEAS 21 Janson, Joseph 10 PKY 22 Herrera, Felipe 10 BOL 23 Decker, Austin 10 BOL 24 Smith, Matt 11 PONV 25 Walker, Matthew 11 STAN 26 Norton, Chris 11 BK Event 25 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Meet Record: 4:05.80 2009 Buchholz Lane Team Relay Seed Time Section 1 of 3 Finals 2 CH A 3 PM A 1) Bennett, Kelsey 12 Hare, Taylor 11 LeFors, Savannah 9 Samuels, Leisha 11 4 OAKH A 1) Crum, Miya 12 Chowdhury, Abigail 10 Adams, Syndea 11 Cooper, Albertha 9 5 FIHS A 1) Harry, Emily 12 Hall, Claire 12 Rembert, Mia 12 Fleck, Ryann 11 6 STAN A 1) Campbell, Tiffany 12 Thomas, Kendia 12 Lavender, Christina 11 Thomas, Kayla 10 7 SJA A 1) Wein, Tiffany 11 Donasco, Mary-Rose 9 Cancio, Michelle 9 Thomas, Sidney 9 Section 2 of 3 Finals 1 BSNY A 1) Kanaskie, Nicole 11 Schmieder, Mary Grace 10 Schmieder, Crista 9 Wheeler, Jessica 9 2 TP A 1) Purkey, Rebecca 11 Mckenzie, Paige 11 Sutton, Sarina 9 Harris, Amanda 10 3 BUC A 1) Williams, Courtney 11 Wells, Serrena 12 Brown, Quiana 10 Rollins, Jazlynd 10 4 PONV A 1) Solaun, Abby 12 Messinger, Hannah 11 Harper, Zoe 9 Greene, Nicole 9 5 FPC B 6 OH A 1) Lundgren, Jennifer 12 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12 Carr, Natalie 7 Blair, Grace 6 7 CLAY A 1) Byrd, Tamara 11 Snell, Jy'raisha 10 Hamilton, Alex 9 Huggins, Meredith 9 8 SAHS A 1) Allen, Quanisha 12 Adeshola, Mercy 10 Adeshola, Margaret 12 Franklin, Leandra 9 Section 3 of 3 Finals 1 EPS A 1) Patterson, Sarah 12 Oakley, Caroline 11 Mullens, Jordan 9 Fletcher, Sydney 9 2 FPC A 1) Way, Paige 11 Mcintosh, Diamond 10 Christian, Latasha 10 Hollins, Amari -3 PROV A 1) Jackson, Camille 11 Dunn, Danielle 11 Stallings, Emily 10 Sims, Erica 12 4 BRTR A 1) Patterson, Samantha 11 King, Kaitlin 11 Caldwell, Madison 10 Collier, Makayla 9 5 AC A 1) Cabell, Abreona 10 Chatman, Avery 10 Smith, Meshi 12 Nelson, Tiffany 9 6 CRKS A 1) Jenkins, Kaylee 9 Mashevsky, Ana 9 Weidenbach, Victoria 9 Weidenbach, Ashley 9 7 BOL A 1) Honig, Rachel 10 Duffy, Rachel 10 Ungrady, Molly 12 Acree, Alexandria 10 8 BK A 1) Markowski, Alyssa 12 Taggart, Kathryn 12 Thyfault, Mary Kate 11 Javurek, Jenny 10
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity Meet Record: 11:04.00 2001 Kara Scanlin Lane Name Yr School Seed Time Section 1 of 1 Finals 1 Thomas, Carly 12 CH 2 Olinger, Brittney 10 OH 3 Van Liere, Danielle PROV 8 8 4 Wilson, Mackenzie EPS 5 Brown, Mary Ann11 OAKH 6 Griggs, Christine 12 EPS 7 Meyer, Eden 10 PROV 8 Arnold, Lily 10 BOL 9 Gillard, Jessica CH 10 Rodale, Alyssa 10 NEAS 11 Perry, Lauren 7 OH 12 Lane, Sara 11 CH 13 McMurray, Ashton CH 14 Costa, Mickayla 12 BOL 15 Jaworski, Elsa 9 TP 16 Poole, Isabella 10 PONV 17 Westlake, Emily 10 PKY 18 Leclear, Brielle 10 BUC 19 Ingoldsby, Rachael 11 BRTR 20 DeHechavarria, AshleyBOL 9 21 Peterson, Breck 10 STAN 22 Stephens, Allyson11 BRTR 23 Salley, Elizabeth 11 CRKS 24 Jagemann, Elyse 11 CRKS 25 Kellam, Arielle 10 STAN 26 St Claire, Saneh 11 SAHS 27 Abood, Autumn 12 FIHS 28 Harry, Emily 12 FIHS 29 Crissman, Emily 12 BK 30 Himmeleich, Karli 11 BK 31 Fallon, Kayleigh 12 FPC 32 Buchanan, Bonnie 11 SAHS
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:35 PM 3/7/2012 Page 15 Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012 The Bolles School Jacksonville, FL Meet Program - FridaySection 3 of 3 (Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity) 1 FPC B 2 PONV A 1) Richardson, Paul 12 Greene, Chris 12 Marshall, Jake 12 Paynter, Brandon 12 3 RAIN A 1) Masline, Darius 12 Robinson, Clarence 11 McDowell, Jonntue 10 Allen, Reggie 11 4 BRTR A 1) Ballard, Brandon 12 Davis, Gabriel 11 Uruburu, Nick 11 Rivera, Malik 10 5 BUC A 1) Rollins, Jarrys 12 White, Dwight 12 Lindsey, Brandon 12 Brown, Rashard 11 6 FPC A 1) Mejias, Eric 11 Gardner, Willie 11 Williams, Kadeem 11 Cooper III, Sammie 11 7 BOL A 1) Cherry, James 12 Morris, Matthew 12 Ferman, David 12 Johnson, Josh 11 8 CH A 1) Buzzard, Christian Taylor 12 Cromartie, Justin 10 Krell, Jacob 12 Herring, Acardio 12
Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Meet Record: 3:24.00 2011 Ponte Vedra Lane Team Relay Seed Time Section 1 of 3 Finals 1 PKY A 1) Brown, Jordan 12 Jenkins, Domonique 12 Brown, William 11 Fields, D'Karas 11 2 RDGV A 1) Humphrey, Skyler 11 Maloney, Divine 11 Brashear, Robert 11 Benjamin, Julius 9 3 CLAY A 1) Morton, Aaryon 11 Avril, Jonathan 12 Sparrow, Lendre 12 Boswell, Rokeem 10 4 OAKH A 1) Dorvilus, Maxy 12 Harris, Ronald 12 Crum, Michael 12 Yates, Joshua 10 5 FIHS A 1) Eifert, Austin 12 Cooksey, Dan 11 Finelli, Mike 12 Lauderdale, Anthony 12 6 PM A 1) Lobinsky, Jordan 12 Dentmon, Ryan 12 Adelsperger, Cameron 10 Parker, Kiel 11 7 SJA A 1) Loftis, Bryant 12 Snyder, Zack 11 Bermudez, Armondo 11 Gorafalo, Domanic 9 Section 2 of 3 Finals 1 SAHS A 1) Williams, De' Aaron 11 Martinez, David 11 Mitchell, bobby 9 Lewis, Williams 11 2 CRKS A 1) Turner, Eric 12 Gregoire, Stephen 12 Koike, Hunter 10 Pierre-Louis, Youry -3 EPS A 1) Brown, Chris 9 Newbill, Dominique 12 Patterson, Keondre 9 Walker, Collin 9 4 BRAD A 1) Jonas, Diontre 10 Dinkins, Kenny 10 Blount, DaQuan 10 Henderson, Jacob 9 5 AC A 1) Ealey, Leishawn 9 Mesidor, Alberony 9 Diederichs, Paul 10 Davis, Jamel 11 6 STAN A 1) Mcgill, Temagen 12 Webster, Zach 11 Penn, Brandon 11 Tiller, Ray -7 BK A 1) Perry, Zachary 11 Johnson, Trey 11 Scott, Isaiah 11 Thompson, Cole 12 8 BSNY A 1) Rady, Duncan 12 Raices, Chris 12 Morrow, Slayton 12 Santiago, Matthew 12

Read the full article at: www.scribd.com
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bolles Bulldog Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 93 2 1  
2013 1   2    
2012 1 2 2 1  
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1