Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 9th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20131 2 
201212 2 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (2)
View
+
Photos (1)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Bolles Bulldog Classic

 

2012 Results - Bolles Bulldog Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 10th 2012, 2:52am
Bolles Bulldog Classic - Mar 9, 2012
Bolles High School, Jacksonville, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton College 10.80 nwi 1 10
2 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease 10.86 nwi 1 8
3 James, Antonio 10 Buchholz 11.06 nwi 1 6
4 Jonas, Diontre 10 Bradford 11.16 nwi 1 5
5 Simpson, Ryan 11 First Coast Chri 11.20 nwi 1 4
6 Friscia, Donovan 12 Bartram Trail 11.21 nwi 1 3
7 Dye, Stanley 10 Ridgeview 11.26 nwi 2 2
8 Williams, Kevin 12 Buchholz 11.38 nwi 1 1
9 Gardner, Willie 11 Flagler Palm Coa 11.41 nwi 3  
10 Carter, Dexter 9 The Bolles 11.42 nwi 2 11.41
11 James, Phillip 11 Bradford 11.42 nwi 3 11.41
12 Davis, Omari 12 Trinity Prep 11.42 nwi 3 11.42
13 Mathews, Turrel 11 Flagler Palm Coa 11.43 nwi 2  
14 Revell, Milton 12 The Bolles 11.44 nwi 2  
15 Thomas, Frank 12 Raines 11.50 nwi 6  
16 Hall, Ashton 10 Oakleaf 11.51 nwi 8  
17 Mimms, LaRob -- Oakleaf 11.54 nwi 8  
18 Lee, Breoni 12 Bishop Snyder 11.57 nwi 6 11.56
19 Williams, Darian 12 Raines 11.57 nwi 6 11.56
20 sand, lavent 9 St Augustine 11.62 nwi 2  
21 Sands, Alec 12 Trinity Prep 11.63 nwi 3  
22 Chapplle, Jeremy 11 Atlantic Coast 11.71 nwi 4  
23 Lockwood, Lashaud 10 St Augustine 11.78 nwi 5  
24 Voytko, Christian 12 University Chris 11.79 nwi 3  
25 Alber, Joe 9 St Joseph Academ 11.80 nwi 4  
26 Saxton, Rashad -- Atlantic Coast 11.81 nwi 6  
26 Washington, Dominic 11 Lawton Chiles 11.81 nwi 3  
28 Mejias, Eric 11 Flagler Palm Coa 11.85 nwi 3  
29 Blanchfield, Robert 11 Bishop Kenny 11.88 nwi 2  
30 Cooper, Austin 9 Bishop Snyder 11.89 nwi 6  
31 Harris, Jacque -- Stanton College 11.91 nwi 4  
32 Turner, Eric 12 Creekside 11.92 nwi 5  
33 Green, Jaleel 11 Providence 11.93 nwi 7  
33 Williams, Marcel 9 Flagler Palm Coa 11.93 nwi 4  
35 Herring, Acardio 12 Lawton Chiles 11.96 nwi 4  
35 de Reisthal, Kase 12 Bartram Trail 11.96 nwi 5  
37 Findley, Micah 12 Pedro Menendez 11.97 nwi 4  
38 Brown, Mike 10 Fleming Island 11.99 nwi 5  
39 Fields, D'Karas 11 P.K. Yonge 12.03 nwi 7  
40 Dentmon, Ryan 12 Pedro Menendez 12.04 nwi 2  
41 Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence 12.10 nwi 6  
42 Newman, Brian 12 Fleming Island 12.17 nwi 7  
43 Richards, Glenn 11 Creekside 12.19 nwi 5  
44 Boyle, Richard 9 Clay 12.20 nwi 8  
45 Van Dyke, Justin 11 St Joseph Academ 12.21 nwi 8  
46 Holman, Andrew 9 Ridgeview 12.30 nwi 2  
47 Favo, Quinn 12 Bishop Kenny 12.35 nwi 5  
48 Hamlin, Jeremiah 11 University Chris 12.41 nwi 5  
49 Rogers, Declan 9 Nease 12.49 nwi 7  
50 James, Raymond 12 Maclay 12.62 nwi 4  
51 Hettinger, Sam -- Maclay 12.69 nwi 4  
52 Eiland, Jonathan 10 First Coast Chri 12.90 nwi 7  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton College 21.65 nwi 1 10
2 Jonas, Diontre 10 Bradford 21.86 nwi 1 8
3 Uruburu, Nick 11 Bartram Trail 21.99 nwi 1 6
4 Friscia, Donovan 12 Bartram Trail 22.56 nwi 2 5
5 James, Antonio 10 Buchholz 22.58 nwi 1 4
6 Johnson, Josh 11 The Bolles 22.59 nwi 2 3
7 Davis, Jamel 11 Atlantic Coast 22.63 nwi 1 2
8 Dye, Stanley 10 Ridgeview 22.69 nwi 1 1
9 Motes, Bryce 10 Fleming Island 22.75 nwi 1  
10 Gardner, Willie 11 Flagler Palm Coa 22.94 nwi 4  
11 Evans, Dontarian 10 Buchholz 22.96 nwi 1  
12 Mathews, Turrel 11 Flagler Palm Coa 23.01 nwi 2  
13 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf 23.06 nwi 3  
14 Davis, Omari 12 Trinity Prep 23.11 nwi 3  
15 Strange, Christian 10 Fleming Island 23.23 nwi 3  
16 Jenkins, Domonique 12 P.K. Yonge 23.35 nwi 2  
17 James, Phillip 11 Bradford 23.42 nwi 5  
18 Lindsey, Brandon 12 Buchholz 23.51 nwi 3  
18 Jenkins, Jordan 12 Creekside 23.51 nwi 6  
20 Sands, Alec 12 Trinity Prep 23.60 nwi 3  
21 Mejias, Eric 11 Flagler Palm Coa 23.61 nwi 4  
22 Lockwood, Lashaud 10 St Augustine 23.65 nwi 5  
23 Smith, Diandre 12 P.K. Yonge 23.82 nwi 7  
24 Washington, Dominic 11 Lawton Chiles 23.86 nwi 3  
25 Williams, De' Aaron 11 St Augustine 23.93 nwi 6  
25 Sikes, Mark 11 University Chris 23.93 nwi 5  
27 Herring, Acardio 12 Lawton Chiles 24.05 nwi 2  
28 Cooper, Austin 9 Bishop Snyder 24.08 nwi 5  
29 Williams, Marcel 9 Flagler Palm Coa 24.10 nwi 6  
30 Rose, Cody 10 Bishop Kenny 24.12 nwi 4  
31 Huggins, Austin 12 Clay 24.19 nwi 5  
32 Diederichs, Paul 10 Atlantic Coast 24.27 nwi 2  
33 Johnson, Samuel 9 University Chris 24.29 nwi 7  
34 Mishoe-Rivers, Logan 11 Nease 24.58 nwi 6  
35 Pierre-Louis, Kevin 12 Creekside 24.72 nwi 4  
36 Blanchfield, Robert 11 Bishop Kenny 24.73 nwi 5  
37 Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence 24.97 nwi 6  
38 Kessler, Adam 11 The Bolles 25.11 nwi 7  
39 Smith, Gino 9 Bishop Snyder 25.28 nwi 7  
40 Davis, Clayton 10 Providence 25.45 nwi 7  
41 Mitchell, Winston -- Nease 25.60 nwi 6  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease 47.82 1 10
2 Uruburu, Nick 11 Bartram Trail 48.81 1 8
3 Davis, Jamel 11 Atlantic Coast 50.20 1 6
4 Johnson, Josh 11 The Bolles 50.53 1 5
5 Hewitt, Andrew 10 Trinity Prep 51.14 2 4
6 Paynter, Brandon 12 Ponte Vedra 51.31 1 3
7 Mejias, Eric 11 Flagler Palm Coa 51.86 2 2
8 Evans, Dontarian 10 Buchholz 52.09 1 1
9 Mackey, Steven 11 Atlantic Coast 52.09 2 52.08
10 Benjamin, Julius 9 Ridgeview 52.17 2  
11 White, Dwight 12 Buchholz 52.27 1  
12 Davis, Gabriel 11 Bartram Trail 52.28 2  
13 Penn, Brandon 11 Stanton College 52.33 3  
14 Thompson, Cole 12 Bishop Kenny 52.61 3  
15 Dinkins, Kenny 10 Bradford 52.70 1  
16 Raices, Chris 12 Bishop Snyder 53.20 5  
17 Mathews, Turrel 11 Flagler Palm Coa 53.26 2  
18 Suneson, Abram 10 Bishop Kenny 53.38 3  
19 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf 53.64 3  
20 Jones, Eli   Buchholz 53.73 2  
21 Billings, Scott 12 Maclay 53.80 3  
22 Folk, Andrew   Flagler Palm Coa 53.84 4  
23 Stewart, Patrick 9 St Augustine 53.88 5  
24 Dyjack, Nathan 12 Trinity Prep 54.21 3  
25 Wassenaar, Aaron 11 Creekside 54.36 4  
26 Mitchell, bobby 9 St Augustine 54.40 4  
27 Blount, DaQuan 10 Bradford 54.82 4  
28 Sikes, Mark 11 University Chris 54.91 4  
29 Morris, Cameron 12 The Bolles 54.94 4  
30 Maloney, Divine 11 Ridgeview 54.99 5  
31 Brown, William 11 P.K. Yonge 55.11 5  
32 Lauderdale, Anthony 12 Fleming Island 55.44 5  
33 Crum, Michael 12 Oakleaf 55.81 6  
34 Lovizio, Andrew 11 Pedro Menendez 56.11 7  
35 Allen, Dwayne 11 Lawton Chiles 56.56 6  
36 Antworth, Matthew 12 Maclay 56.65 2  
37 Boswell, Rokeem 10 Clay 56.87 7  
38 Johnson, Donovan 11 Lawton Chiles 57.11 5  
39 Webster, Zach 11 Stanton College 57.92 5  
40 Biala, Aren 10 Bishop Snyder 58.40 6  
41 Finelli, Mike 12 Fleming Island 59.13 4  
42 Zhou, Joe 11 The Bolles 59.80 6  
43 Gorafalo, Domanic 9 St Joseph Academ 59.96 7  
44 Cole, Kajana 10 Nease 1:00.23 6  
45 Morton, Aaryon 11 Clay 1:02.76 6  
46 Marsh, Graham 8 Providence 1:02.80 7  
47 Schreyner, Dylan 11 The Bolles 1:03.60 6  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brashear, Robert 11 Ridgeview 1:59.72 1 10
2 Marshall, Jake 12 Ponte Vedra 2:00.45 1 8
3 Ballard, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail 2:00.77 1 6
4 Taylor, Marcus 11 Bartram Trail 2:02.28 1 5
5 Buzzard, Christian Taylo 12 Lawton Chiles 2:02.33 1 4
6 Langenberg, Bradley 10 Stanton College 2:03.54 1 3
7 Sampayo, Erik 10 Bishop Kenny 2:04.75 1 2
8 Eifert, Austin 12 Fleming Island 2:04.98 1 1
9 Ferman, David 12 The Bolles 2:05.37 1  
10 Smith, Andrew 11 Ridgeview 2:05.78 1  
11 Brown, Rashard 11 Buchholz 2:05.95 1  
12 Moenning, Taylor 11 University Chris 2:06.18 1  
13 Krell, Jacob 12 Lawton Chiles 2:06.30 1  
14 Brown, Jordan 12 P.K. Yonge 2:06.87 1  
15 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast Chri 2:07.10 1  
16 Kesslar, Michael 12 Bishop Kenny 2:07.43 1  
17 Fisher, Ryan 11 Buchholz 2:07.85 1  
18 Griffey, Kyle 11 Nease 2:09.47 1  
19 Garrett, Alex 12 Flagler Palm Coa 2:09.80 1  
20 Mutungu, Eddie 11 Flagler Palm Coa 2:10.46 1  
21 Griffel, Steven 12 Ponte Vedra 2:10.55 1  
22 Pace, Gordon 11 Trinity Prep 2:11.66 1  
23 Westlake, Garret 11 P.K. Yonge 2:12.58 1  
24 Tucker, Fritz   Bishop Kenny 2:13.65 1  
25 Knauf, Trevor 10 Lawton Chiles 2:13.77 1  
26 Edmonds, DaVontre 12 Bradford 2:37.64 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gousse, Ryan 12 Trinity Prep 4:18.45 1 10
2 Reynolds, Mac 12 Nease 4:19.15 1 8
3 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz 4:19.98 1 6
4 Westlake, Garret 11 P.K. Yonge 4:25.86 1 5
5 Brown, Jordan 12 P.K. Yonge 4:26.40 1 4
6 Carver, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail 4:26.53 1 3
7 Buzzard, Christian Taylo 12 Lawton Chiles 4:28.62 1 2
8 Hodge, Dillon 12 Pedro Menendez 4:31.00 1 1
9 Covert, Travis 11 Maclay 4:32.49 1  
10 Salas, Daniel 11 Trinity Prep 4:35.01 1  
11 Yarborough, David 10 Bishop Kenny 4:37.02 1  
12 Norton, Wesley 9 Stanton College 4:37.09 1  
13 Carpenter, Scott 10 Bartram Trail 4:37.90 1  
14 Krell, Jacob 12 Lawton Chiles 4:38.71 1  
15 Smith, Andrew 11 Ridgeview 4:41.75 1  
16 Kemp, Noah 10 St Augustine 4:42.68 1  
17 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast Chri 4:43.36 1  
18 Rutledge, Jack 10 Maclay 4:43.51 1  
19 Knauf, Trevor 10 Lawton Chiles 4:43.75 1  
20 Gehret, James 9 Bishop Snyder 4:44.33 1  
21 Riley, Aza 11 Stanton College 4:45.21 1  
22 Perry, Zachary 11 Bishop Kenny 4:47.31 1  
23 Boyer, Cody 11 Ridgeview 4:49.38 1  
24 Cooksey, Dan 11 Fleming Island 4:52.55 1  
25 Rawls, Avery 12 Bishop Snyder 4:52.69 1  
26 Senderling, Bradley 11 St Joseph Academ 4:53.62 1  
27 Monteau, Andrew 10 Buchholz 4:55.05 1  
28 Walbert, Brad 11 Flagler Palm Coa 4:55.86 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz 9:37.55 1 10
2 Maher, Patrick 12 Bishop Kenny 9:46.18 1 8
3 Goldberg, Sam 12 Trinity Prep 9:46.67 1 6
4 Hundersmarck, Ryan 12 Buchholz 9:57.84 1 5
5 Zimmerman, Cade 10 Lawton Chiles 9:59.14 1 4
6 Spiers, Will 11 Lawton Chiles 10:07.04 1 3
7 Millson, Sam 10 Trinity Prep 10:09.82 1 2
8 Carroll, Thomas 11 Flagler Palm Coa 10:13.23 1 1
9 O'Linn, Sean 10 Ponte Vedra 10:16.18 1  
10 Fonda, Dell 11 Bartram Trail 10:20.07 1  
11 Dolan, David 12 P.K. Yonge 10:21.37 1  
12 Janson, Joseph 10 P.K. Yonge 10:22.66 1  
13 Musseau, Alec   Bartram Trail 10:23.32 1  
14 Insel, Blake 12 Nease 10:26.43 1  
15 Decker, Austin 10 The Bolles 10:28.66 1  
16 Herrera, Felipe 10 The Bolles 10:29.68 1  
17 Walker, Matthew 11 Stanton College 10:31.73 1  
18 Norton, Chris 11 Bishop Kenny 10:32.86 1  
19 Boyer, Cody 11 Ridgeview 10:43.29 1  
20 Kemp, Noah 10 St Augustine 10:46.36 1  
21 Ledbetter, Benjamin 12 Ridgeview 10:58.05 1  
22 Smith, Matt 11 Ponte Vedra 11:41.98 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Grant 12 Trinity Prep 15.03 1 10
2 Williams, Kadeem 11 Flagler Palm Coa 15.17 1 8
3 Amos, Jemarruse 10 Raines 15.27 1 6
4 James, Draeland 11 Providence 15.51 1 5
5 Donald, Larry 11 Bartram Trail 15.52 1 4
6 Johnson, Trey 11 Bishop Kenny 15.67 1 3
7 Cromartie, Justin 10 Lawton Chiles 15.90 2 2
8 Humphrey, Skyler 11 Ridgeview 15.91 1 1
9 Ituralde, Earl 9 Oakleaf 16.24 2  
10 Jeffers, Nathan 11 The Bolles 16.31 3  
11 Coslow, Steven 12 Nease 16.53 2  
12 Maiten, Marcus 12 Ridgeview 16.62 2  
13 Frisch, Andrew 11 Nease 16.91 3  
14 Martinez, David 11 St Augustine 17.17 3  
15 Strange, Christian 10 Fleming Island 17.31 4  
16 Dixon, Jonathan 9 The Bolles 17.38 3  
17 Carrier, Nathan 11 Trinity Prep 17.44 3  
18 Allen, Kevin 12 Pedro Menendez 17.48 2  
19 Torzsa, Ryan 11 Bartram Trail 17.68 3  
20 Alpahando, Daniel 10 Oakleaf 18.03 3  
21 Jordan, Donovan 9 Fleming Island 18.48 4  
22 Brown, Jaylen 10 Lawton Chiles 18.56 3  
23 Walker, Jordan 11 Creekside 18.76 4  
24 Scott, Mark 10 Pedro Menendez 18.88 4  
25 Rady, Duncan 12 Bishop Snyder 19.04 4  
26 Bateh, Joseph 11 Bishop Kenny 19.36 4  
27 Duenas, Noah 10 Flagler Palm Coa 20.47 5  
28 Qualls, Terry 10 Clay 22.06 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Kadeem 11 Flagler Palm Coa 39.38 1 10
2 Reynolds, Grant 12 Trinity Prep 39.57 1 8
3 Johnson, Trey 11 Bishop Kenny 40.25 1 6
4 James, Draeland 11 Providence 40.79 1 5
5 Cooper III, Sammie 11 Flagler Palm Coa 41.65 1 4
6 Dixon, Theodore 12 Buchholz 41.83 1 3
7 Humphrey, Skyler 11 Ridgeview 41.90 1 2
8 Keyes, Justin 12 Fleming Island 42.01 3 1
9 Gabel, Brett 11 Providence 42.24 2  
10 Frisch, Andrew 11 Nease 42.62 2  
11 Cromartie, Justin 10 Lawton Chiles 42.76 3  
12 Antworth, Matthew 12 Maclay 43.45 3  
13 Allen, Reggie 11 Raines 43.89 4  
14 Henderson, Jacob 9 Bradford 44.02 2  
15 Coslow, Steven 12 Nease 44.08 3  
16 Martinez, David 11 St Augustine 44.30 2  
17 Torzsa, Ryan 11 Bartram Trail 44.76 3  
18 Ituralde, Earl 9 Oakleaf 44.87 2  
19 Crowder, Caleb 11 Ridgeview 44.95 4  
19 Allen, Kevin 12 Pedro Menendez 44.95 2  
21 Jenkins, Jordan 12 Creekside 44.97 3  
22 Amos, Jemarrous 10 Raines 45.18 4  
23 allen, Adrew 12 St Augustine 45.23 4  
24 Rady, Duncan 12 Bishop Snyder 45.24 5  
25 Dixon, Jonathan 9 The Bolles 45.43 3  
26 Sturn, Kevin 10 Trinity Prep 45.51 4  
27 Ugartechea, Daniel 12 Pedro Menendez 45.85 3  
28 Jordan, Donovan 9 Fleming Island 46.35 4  
29 Larroco, Aaron   Flagler Palm Coa 46.41 2  
30 Ardley, Keaaris 10 Bradford 47.18 5  
31 Duchene, Jordan 10 Oakleaf 47.34 5  
32 Brandenberg, Wesley 9 Buchholz 48.20 6  
33 Allen, Dwayne 11 Lawton Chiles 48.63 5  
34 Bateh, Joseph 11 Bishop Kenny 48.68 5  
35 Ucciardo, Andrew 12 Creekside 49.64 5  
36 Mangold, Kyle 12 First Coast Chri 50.03 5  
37 Burell, Zachary 12 First Coast Chri 53.10 6  
38 Ross, Kamari 12 University Chris 54.89 6  
39 Justiniano, Luisenriqu -- Clay 56.71 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jonas, Hill,
James, Lane
  Bradford 42.86 1 10
2 Hewitt, Sands,
Davis, Reynolds
  Trinity Prep 43.32 1 8
3 Relay Team   The Bolles 43.49 1 6
4 Rollins, Williams,
Goar, Youman
  Buchholz 43.62 1 5
5 Williams, Harris,
Mitchell, Maat
  Stanton College 43.89 1 4
6 Mastin, Dye,
Hepburn, Holman
  Ridgeview 43.96 3 3
7 Newman, Crews,
Strange, Motes
  Fleming Island 43.97 3 2
8 Thomas, Robinson,
Jackson, Beckwort
  Raines 44.08 1 1
9 Raices, Santiago,
Cooper, Lee
  Bishop Snyder 44.51 2  
10 Friscia, de Reist,
Trovato, Collier
  Bartram Trail 44.62 2  
11 Duckwort, Cheesebo,
Hall, Mimms
  Oakleaf 44.77 3  
12 Aalto, Allen,
Gallaher, Mainwair
  Lawton Chiles 44.78 2  
13 Favo, Scott,
Blanchfi, Bertoni
  Bishop Kenny 45.27 2  
14 allen, Williams,
Lockwood, sand
  St Augustine 45.29 2  
15 Richards, Ditota,
Hoxha, Rivera
  Creekside 45.47 2  
16 Gabel, James,
Green, Davis
  Providence 45.80 4  
17 Dentmon, Scott,
Findley, Mitchell
  Pedro Menendez 45.83 3  
18 Jones, Van Dyke,
Bermudez, Alber
  St Joseph Academ 46.43 3  
19 Voytko, Ross,
Tisdale, Johnson
  University Chris 46.60 2  
20 Coslow, Mitchell,
Frisch, Mishoe-R
  Nease 46.67 3  
21 Boyle, Peters,
Brinson, Tobler
  Clay 46.80 4  
22 Bain, Galvez,
Brown, Fields
  P.K. Yonge 47.10 4  
23 Howard, Schaum,
Ghazvini, Moore
  Maclay 51.39 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ballard, Davis,
Uruburu, Rivera
  Bartram Trail 3:22.04 3 10
2 Mejias, Gardner,
Williams, Cooper I
  Flagler Palm Coa 3:26.45 3 8
3 Rollins, White,
Lindsey, Brown
  Buchholz 3:27.20 3 6
4 Cherry, Morris,
Ferman, Johnson
  The Bolles 3:30.17 3 5
5 Masline, Robinson,
McDowell, Allen
  Raines 3:31.11 3 4
6 Richards, Greene,
Marshall, Paynter
  Ponte Vedra 3:31.52 3 3
7 Humphrey, Maloney,
Brashear, Benjamin
  Ridgeview 3:32.75 1 2
8 Brown, Jenkins,
Brown, Fields
  P.K. Yonge 3:35.10 1 1
9 Jonas, Dinkins,
Blount, Henderso
  Bradford 3:37.56 2  
10 Perry, Johnson,
Scott, Thompson
  Bishop Kenny 3:38.38 2  
11 Mcgill, Webster,
Penn, Tiller
  Stanton College 3:39.20 2  
12 Williams, Martinez,
Mitchell, Lewis
  St Augustine 3:41.38 2  
13 Relay Team   Flagler Palm Coa 3:42.22 3  
14 Turner, Gregoire,
Koike, Pierre-L
  Creekside 3:42.67 2  
15 Dorvilus, Harris,
Crum, Yates
  Oakleaf 3:43.18 1  
16 Eifert, Cooksey,
Finelli, Lauderda
  Fleming Island 3:44.69 1  
17 Buzzard, Cromarti,
Krell, Herring
  Lawton Chiles 3:46.29 3  
18 Rady, Raices,
Morrow, Santiago
  Bishop Snyder 3:47.14 2  
19 Lobinsky, Dentmon,
Adelsper, Parker
  Pedro Menendez 4:00.60 1  
20 Morton, Avril,
Sparrow, Boswell
  Clay 4:05.11 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Carver, Ballard,
Hann, Taylor
  Bartram Trail 8:06.31 1 10
2 Ledbette, Smith,
Boyer, Brashear
  Ridgeview 8:18.30 1 8
3 Maher, Perry,
Sampayo, Yarborou
  Bishop Kenny 8:22.60 1 6
4 Cherry, Morris,
Ferman, Costa
  The Bolles 8:25.95 1 5
5 Covert, Antworth,
Billings, Artecona
  Maclay 8:30.57 1 4
6 Hundersm, Fisher,
Brown, Jones
  Buchholz 8:33.06 1 3
7 Griffey, Roche,
Abreu, Insel
  Nease 8:34.40 1 2
8 Duffy, Walbert,
Mutungu, Owens
  Flagler Palm Coa 8:43.58 1 1
9 Langenbe, Norton,
Riley, Walker
  Stanton College 8:44.07 1  
10 Petow, Gubitz,
Thiemann, Tampa
  Creekside 8:45.88 1  
11 Rawls, Biala,
Gehret, Wilamows
  Bishop Snyder 8:51.79 1  
12 Merrill, Edmonds,
Gillenwa, Whitehea
  Bradford 8:56.59 1  
13 Relay Team   Flagler Palm Coa 8:57.64 1  
14 Harton, Ealey,
Mesidor, Hunt
  Atlantic Coast 9:09.58 1  
15 Mckinney, Aponte,
Germany, Thompson
  St Augustine 9:12.90 1  
16 Roderick, Dressler,
Amaya, Hyde
  Oakleaf 9:14.62 1  
17 Beaucham, Logeson,
Perry, Eyerly
  Oak Hall 9:24.01 1  
18 Brito, Luke,
Switanek, Olivera
  Fleming Island 9:25.26 1  
19 Chase, Schellin,
Vinnett, Leiferma
  Trinity Prep 9:26.85 1  
20 Carames, Senderli,
Dement, Joss
  St Joseph Academ 9:47.77 1  
21 Lobinsky, Adelsper,
Parker, Hodge
  Pedro Menendez 10:09.59 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 May, David 10 Fleming Island 49-05.25(15.07m) 1 10
2 Meyers, Ramsey 11 Ridgeview 46-06.00(14.17m) 1 8
3 Maly, Andrew 12 Ridgeview 46-02.00(14.07m) 1 6
4 Stone, Blake 12 Atlantic Coast 45-11.75(14.01m) 1 5
5 Theus, John 12 The Bolles 45-08.00(13.92m) 1 4
6 Williams, Devon 11 St Augustine 45-02.50(13.78m) 1 3
7 Tejada, Max 12 The Bolles 45-01.50(13.75m) 1 2
8 Grant, Hunter 12 Clay 44-11.00(13.69m) 1 1
9 Heck, John 12 The Bolles 44-03.50(13.50m) 1  
10 Davidson, Tyler 11 Ponte Vedra 44-02.50(13.47m) 1  
11 Reagan, Tylar 11 Bartram Trail 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
12 Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton College 43-05.00(13.23m) 1  
12 Scott, Michael 11 Ponte Vedra 43-05.00(13.23m) 1  
14 McLain, Thomas 10 Nease 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
15 Corrigan, Matt 12 St Joseph Academ 43-02.50(13.17m) 1  
16 Sparrow, Lendre 12 Clay 42-01.00(12.83m) 1  
17 Frost, Randy 12 Creekside 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
18 Alexanda, Garrett 12 Pedro Menendez 41-07.25(12.68m) 1  
19 Bowens, Darrell 11 Flagler Palm Coa 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
20 Swindle, Jordan -- Creekside 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
21 Burkett, Jesse 10 Bartram Trail 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
22 Perkins, Mark 11 Nease 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
22 Keith, Gerren 12 University Chris 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
24 Wilson, Kris 11 Pedro Menendez 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
24 Kowaleski, Eric 11 Trinity Prep 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
26 Bonheur, Armondo 11 Fleming Island 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
27 Blankenship, Caleb 10 Bradford 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
28 Anderson, Jamari 8 University Chris 36-04.50(11.09m) 1  
29 Richardson, Cleveland 11 Lawton Chiles 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
30 Woods, Immanuel 11 First Coast Chri 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
30 Price, Joshua -- Maclay 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
32 Barefield, Will 12 Providence 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
33 Quillen, Parker 11 Bishop Kenny 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
34 Taylor, Dan 12 Bishop Snyder 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
34 Ferrell, Travis 9 Atlantic Coast 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
36 Howard, Gage 10 Maclay 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
37 Johnson, Josh 11 P.K. Yonge 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
38 Tisdale, Alvin 10 Bradford 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
39 Powell, Randy 10 Oakleaf 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
40 Pitts, Patrick 12 Oak Hall 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
41 Lamareillo, Mitchell 11 Trinity Prep 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
42 Berlin, Andrew 10 Stanton College 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
43 Mcintosh, Michael 9 Flagler Palm Coa 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
44 Joss, Hunter -- St Joseph Academ 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
45 Kelley, Chale 10 Bishop Kenny 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
46 Prince, Dylan   Flagler Palm Coa 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
46 Cobb, Max -- Providence 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
48 Bramer, Billy 9 First Coast Chri 31-07.00(9.63m) 1  
49 Massucco, Gio 11 Bishop Snyder 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
50 Bryant, Quentin 11 P.K. Yonge 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
51 Vieweg, Karl 10 Oak Hall 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
-- Barfield, Austen 10 Lawton Chiles ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heck, John 12 The Bolles 154-04.50(47.05m) 1 10
2 Davidson, Tyler 11 Ponte Vedra 140-04.50(42.79m) 1 8
3 Stone, Blake 12 Atlantic Coast 129-03(39.40m) 1 6
4 Jonuzaj, Elton 11 Ridgeview 129-00(39.32m) 1 5
5 Frost, Randy 12 Creekside 128-10(39.27m) 1 4
6 Bonheur, Armondo 11 Fleming Island 128-06(39.17m) 1 3
7 Demi, John 12 Bishop Kenny 126-11(38.68m) 1 2
8 Stalvey, Dustin Brock 11 Buchholz 126-01.50(38.44m) 1 1
9 Grant, Hunter 12 Clay 125-03(38.18m) 1  
10 Alexanda, Garrett 12 Pedro Menendez 122-08(37.39m) 1  
11 May, David 10 Fleming Island 121-10.50(37.15m) 1  
12 Theus, John 12 The Bolles 120-11(36.86m) 1  
13 Barefield, Will 12 Providence 116-07(35.53m) 1  
14 Lofton, Alex -- University Chris 116-02(35.41m) 1  
15 Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton College 113-11(34.72m) 1  
16 Milo, Connor 12 Atlantic Coast 113-04.50(34.56m) 1  
17 Reagan, Tylar 11 Bartram Trail 113-02.50(34.51m) 1  
18 Dage, Jordan 12 Oakleaf 110-07.50(33.72m) 1  
19 Guzman, Christian 12 Ridgeview 108-11(33.20m) 1  
20 Richardson, Cleveland 11 Lawton Chiles 108-01.50(32.96m) 1  
21 Kowaleski, Eric 11 Trinity Prep 107-09(32.84m) 1  
22 Glenn, Dallas 12 Stanton College 107-04(32.72m) 1  
23 Long, Stephen 10 Bishop Kenny 106-10.50(32.58m) 1  
24 Culver, Colin 10 Bishop Snyder 106-04.50(32.42m) 1  
25 Scott, Michael 11 Ponte Vedra 104-01(31.72m) 1  
26 Theus, Jeremiah -- The Bolles 103-09.50(31.64m) 1  
27 Collier, Will 12 The Bolles 102-01(31.12m) 1  
28 Barton, Mitchell 11 Bishop Snyder 99-05(30.30m) 1  
29 McLain, Thomas 10 Nease 97-10(29.82m) 1  
30 Aponte, Denzel 12 Nease 97-06(29.72m) 1  
31 Bockheim, Cody 12 Pedro Menendez 97-04.50(29.68m) 1  
32 Pitts, Patrick 12 Oak Hall 96-01(29.29m) 1  
33 Reagor, Hunt   Bishop Kenny 94-10.50(28.92m) 1  
34 Lamareillo, Mitchell 11 Trinity Prep 94-07(28.83m) 1  
35 Anderson, Jamari 8 University Chris 93-09(28.58m) 1  
36 Blair, Colton 10 Clay 93-02(28.40m) 1  
37 Prince, Dylan   Flagler Palm Coa 92-11(28.32m) 1  
38 Shaw, Dylan 11 The Bolles 91-08(27.94m) 1  
39 Joss, Hunter -- St Joseph Academ 90-07(27.61m) 1  
40 Prieto, Chance 9 Oakleaf 90-03(27.51m) 1  
41 Bowens, Darrell 11 Flagler Palm Coa 89-06(27.28m) 1  
42 Corrigan, Matt 12 St Joseph Academ 88-09(27.05m) 1  
43 Blankenship, Caleb 10 Bradford 87-02(26.57m) 1  
44 Warren, Caleb 11 Flagler Palm Coa 86-10(26.47m) 1  
45 Schenck, Matt 12 Creekside 84-07(25.78m) 1  
46 Hoffman, Bubba -- The Bolles 84-03(25.68m) 1  
47 Tisdale, Alvin 10 Bradford 82-10(25.25m) 1  
48 Schaum, Chase 10 Maclay 82-09(25.22m) 1  
49 Johnson, Josh 11 P.K. Yonge 81-11(24.97m) 1  
50 Woods, Immanuel 11 First Coast Chri 79-04(24.18m) 1  
51 Rahynes, Delvin 11 P.K. Yonge 74-03(22.63m) 1  
52 Wilfong, Donald 10 Bartram Trail 73-09(22.48m) 1  
53 Heck, Charlie 9 The Bolles 70-03.50(21.42m) 1  
54 Cobb, Max -- Providence 65-10(20.07m) 1  
55 Vieweg, Karl 10 Oak Hall 64-05(19.63m) 1  
-- Saliba, Fredrick -- Lawton Chiles FOUL(--) 1  
-- Howard, Gage 10 Maclay FOUL(--) 1  
-- Burell, Zachary 12 First Coast Chri FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ebanks, Connor 11 Creekside 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Austinskas, Marius 11 Flagler Palm Coa 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Jenkins, Domonique 12 P.K. Yonge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Cooper III, Sammie 11 Flagler Palm Coa 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 5
5 Sichmeller, Taz -- Clay 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
6 Thomas, Cameron 12 St Augustine 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 3
7 Stanley, Dalton -- Creekside 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 2
8 Green, Jaleel 11 Providence 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.20
8 Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton College 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.20
8 Duckworth, Aaron 10 Oakleaf 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.20
8 Jeffers, Nathan 11 The Bolles 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.20
8 Lindsey, Brandon 12 Buchholz 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.20
-- Konsens, Hunter 11 Trinity Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Scott, Mark 10 Pedro Menendez NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Parker 12 Trinity Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Hall, Anderson 11 Providence NH(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Adam 11 Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
-- Ferman, David 12 The Bolles NH(--) 1  
-- Blackmon, Eric 10 Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
-- Dorvilus, Maxy 12 Oakleaf NH(--) 1  
-- Dentmon, Ryan 12 Pedro Menendez NH(--) 1  
-- Reynolds, Joe 12 Fleming Island NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mastin, Ryean 12 Ridgeview 23-00.75(7.03m) nwi 1 10
2 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1 8
3 Gardner, Willie 11 Flagler Palm Coa 22-01.00(6.73m) nwi 1 6
4 Williams, Kadeem 11 Flagler Palm Coa 21-05.25(6.53m) nwi 1 5
5 Pierre-Louis, Kevin 12 Creekside 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1 4
6 Butler, Ashton 10 The Bolles 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1 3
7 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1 2
8 Johnson, Trey 11 Bishop Kenny 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1 1
9 Scott, Kenneth 11 Buchholz 20-10.00(6.35m) nwi 1  
10 Tillman, Michael 11 Buchholz 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1  
11 Carter, Dexter 9 The Bolles 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
12 allen, Adrew 12 St Augustine 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
13 Ardley, Keaaris 10 Bradford 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1  
14 Flagler, Dee -- Pedro Menendez 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
14 Voytko, Christian 12 University Chris 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
16 Blackmon, Eric 10 Bishop Kenny 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
17 Jenkins, Domonique 12 P.K. Yonge 19-11.75(6.09m) nwi 1  
18 Duchene, Jordan 10 Oakleaf 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
19 Sands, Alec 12 Trinity Prep 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
19 Gregoire, Stephen 12 Creekside 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
21 Harris, Jacque -- Stanton College 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
22 Mitchell, Ronnie 11 Stanton College 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
23 Reynolds, Grant 12 Trinity Prep 19-02.25(5.85m) nwi 1  
24 Simpson, Ryan 11 First Coast Chri 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
25 Sichmeller, Taz -- Clay 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
26 Huggins, Austin 12 Clay 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
27 Smith, Gino 9 Bishop Snyder 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
28 Sampson, Joel 9 Ridgeview 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
29 Hill, Cody 11 Bradford 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 1  
30 Cole, Kajana 10 Nease 18-01.75(5.53m) nwi 1  
31 Galvez, Christian 12 P.K. Yonge 18-01.25(5.52m) nwi 1  
32 Allicock, Jamal 12 Raines 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
33 Caro, Ian 7 Christ's Church 17-09.75(5.43m) nwi 1  
34 Cooper, Austin 9 Bishop Snyder 17-06.25(5.34m) nwi 1  
35 Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
36 Crews, Ian 10 Fleming Island 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
37 Werninck, Alex 11 Ponte Vedra 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
38 Davis, Justin 9 First Coast Chri 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
-- Williams, De' Aaron 11 St Augustine ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Butler, Ashton 10 The Bolles 46-02.00(14.07m) nwi 1 10
2 Greene, Chris 12 Ponte Vedra 45-00.50(13.73m) nwi 1 8
3 Mastin, Ryean 12 Ridgeview 44-07.00(13.59m) nwi 1 6
4 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf 43-01.75(13.15m) nwi 1 5
5 Dinkins, Kenny 10 Bradford 42-11.00(13.08m) nwi 1 4
6 allen, Adrew 12 St Augustine 41-11.50(12.79m) nwi 1 3
7 Dyjack, Nathan 12 Trinity Prep 41-09.25(12.73m) nwi 1 2
8 Thomas, Cameron 12 St Augustine 41-08.75(12.72m) nwi 1 1
9 Cooper III, Sammie 11 Flagler Palm Coa 41-05.50(12.64m) nwi 1  
10 Voytko, Christian 12 University Chris 40-06.50(12.36m) nwi 1  
11 Penn, Brandon 11 Stanton College 40-03.00(12.27m) nwi 1  
12 Carter, Dexter 9 The Bolles 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
12 Duchene, Jordan 10 Oakleaf 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
14 Motes, Bryce 10 Fleming Island 39-08.00(12.09m) nwi 1  
15 Gregoire, Stephen 12 Creekside 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
16 Huggins, Austin 12 Clay 39-02.50(11.95m) nwi 1  
17 Lee, Breoni 12 Bishop Snyder 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
18 Scott, Kenneth 11 Buchholz 38-08.75(11.80m) nwi 1  
19 Friscia, Donovan 12 Bartram Trail 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
20 Jeffers, Nathan 11 The Bolles 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
20 Minnigan, Sean 11 Trinity Prep 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
22 Frisch, Andrew 11 Nease 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
23 Hill, Andrew 11 Ridgeview 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
24 Santiago, Matthew 12 Bishop Snyder 37-11.75(11.58m) nwi 1  
25 Blount, DaQuan 10 Bradford 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
26 Anderson, Kalin 12 Atlantic Coast 37-03.50(11.37m) nwi 1  
27 Williams, Marcel 9 Flagler Palm Coa 36-11.50(11.26m) nwi 1  
28 Werninck, Alex 11 Ponte Vedra 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
29 Davis, Reese 11 St Joseph Academ 36-00.25(10.98m) nwi 1  
30 Andrews, Harrison 12 Bartram Trail 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1  
30 Peters, Jeremy 9 Clay 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1  
32 Raesemann, Andrew 11 Bishop Kenny 35-00.00(10.67m) nwi 1  
33 Stoddard, Dj 12 Bishop Kenny 33-08.50(10.27m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weaver, Kyle 11 Maclay 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 10
2 Glasser, Harry 10 The Bolles 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Jeffers, Nathan 11 The Bolles 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4.50
3 Altizer, Shane 12 Ridgeview 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4.50
3 Young, Seth 11 Creekside 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4.50
3 Hazouri, Ryan 11 Creekside 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4.50
7 Wise, Daniel 12 Ponte Vedra 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
8 Campbell, Dillon 12 Bishop Kenny 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 1
10 Sandler, Zach 11 The Bolles 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Kessler, Adam 11 The Bolles 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Allen, Ryan 9 Oakleaf 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Boyd, Colton 10 Flagler Palm Coa 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Warren, Caleb 11 Flagler Palm Coa 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Moody, Michael 11 Oakleaf 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Barton, Mitchell 11 Bishop Snyder 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 O'Nan, Wesley 12 Bartram Trail 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Shaw, Luke 10 Ponte Vedra 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Register, Trent 11 Bartram Trail 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Sandel, Leonard 12 Ridgeview 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Bell, Gabriel 12 Nease 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Larroco, Aaron   Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Vandendriessche, Peter 10 Trinity Prep NH(--) 1  
-- O'Shea, Nick 10 Fleming Island NH(--) 1  
-- Goreschak, David -- The Bolles NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Connor 12 The Bolles NH(--) 1  
-- Simone, Jon 10 Pedro Menendez NH(--) 1  
-- Staring, Daniel 10 Pedro Menendez NH(--) 1  
-- Bell, David 9 Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Heard, Taralyn 10 Stanton College 12.83 nwi 1 10
2 Bussey, Audreana 11 Oakleaf 12.91 nwi 1 8
3 Miller, Alantra 10 Bartram Trail 12.99 nwi 1 6
4 Lee, Czdari 10 Bishop Snyder 13.01 nwi 2 5
5 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease 13.09 nwi 1 4
6 Bolden, Brittany 9 Atlantic Coast 13.21 nwi 2 3
7 Bailey, Shaneese 11 University Chris 13.29 nwi 2 2
8 Barney, Christen 9 Flagler Palm Coa 13.38 nwi 2 1
9 Denham, Katherine 12 Providence 13.41 nwi 1  
10 Singleton, Te'Aira -- Bartram Trail 13.52 nwi 3  
11 Waler, Alex 11 Bishop Snyder 13.53 nwi 3  
12 Turnbach, Lindsay 12 The Bolles 13.61 nwi 4  
12 Turnbach, Emily -- The Bolles 13.61 nwi 3  
14 Oxendine, Tiausha 9 St Augustine 13.64 nwi 3  
15 Busby, Camille 11 Creekside 13.66 nwi 2  
16 O'Leary, Naomi -- The Bolles 13.68 nwi 3  
17 Coleman, Britany 12 Pedro Menendez 13.69 nwi 2  
17 McKenzie, Paige 11 Trinity Prep 13.69 nwi 5  
19 Carter, Christina 9 Fleming Island 13.80 nwi 5  
20 Jaramillo, Laura 12 Bishop Kenny 13.82 nwi 3  
21 Rembert, Mia 12 Fleming Island 13.84 nwi 2  
21 Duffy, Rachel 10 The Bolles 13.84 nwi 4  
23 Duffy, Sarah -- The Bolles 13.86 nwi 5  
23 Harris, Jada 11 Nease 13.86 nwi 4  
25 Teasley, Jayda 6 P.K. Yonge 13.90 nwi 7  
26 Thrower, Hannah 9 Providence 13.92 nwi 7  
27 Chiedo, Ashleigh 12 Bishop Kenny 13.95 nwi 4  
28 Napier, Kylie 9 St Augustine 13.97 nwi 2  
29 Diloreto, Sarah 10 Flagler Palm Coa 13.99 nwi 5  
30 Cooper, Albertha 9 Oakleaf 14.01 nwi 5  
31 Jones, Meisha 9 Creekside 14.07 nwi 6  
32 Williams, Justyn 9 Lawton Chiles 14.09 nwi 6  
33 Hamm, Luciera 10 Bradford 14.19 nwi 4  
34 Akridge, Alexis 9 P.K. Yonge 14.22 nwi 7  
35 Flagler, Tiesha 12 Pedro Menendez 14.42 nwi 4  
36 Bello, Maria 9 Lawton Chiles 14.56 nwi 6  
37 Marsh, Katheryn 12 Ponte Vedra 14.62 nwi 5  
38 Sylvester, Tyla 10 Ridgeview 14.81 nwi 6  
39 Dominquez, Carla 10 The Bolles 14.89 nwi 7  
40 Felegy, Katelyn 11 Ridgeview 14.93 nwi 6  
41 Donasco, Mary-Rose 9 St Joseph Academ 15.19 nwi 6  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Franics, Chelsea 10 Atlantic Coast 26.35 nwi 2 10
2 Washington, Sharonda 12 Stanton College 26.94 nwi 1 8
3 Miller, Alantra 10 Bartram Trail 27.09 nwi 1 6
4 Bussey, Audreana 11 Oakleaf 27.12 nwi 2 5
5 Millican, Emma 9 Fleming Island 27.21 nwi 1 4
6 Wells, Serrena 12 Buchholz 27.31 nwi 1 3
7 Allen, Quanisha 12 St Augustine 27.46 nwi 3 2
8 Denham, Katherine 12 Providence 27.51 nwi 1 1
9 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton College 27.55 nwi 2  
10 Lee, Czdari 10 Bishop Snyder 27.59 nwi 1  
11 Barney, Christen 9 Flagler Palm Coa 27.65 nwi 3  
12 McKenith, Daija 10 Nease 27.67 nwi 4  
13 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 Creekside 27.71 nwi 4  
14 Jones, Siera 9 Atlantic Coast 27.83 nwi 1  
14 Duffy, Sarah -- The Bolles 27.83 nwi 4  
16 Turnbach, Lindsay 12 The Bolles 27.87 nwi 2  
17 Caldwell, Madison 10 Bartram Trail 27.91 nwi 1  
17 Honig, Rachel 10 The Bolles 27.91 nwi 2  
19 McKenzie, Paige 11 Trinity Prep 28.02 nwi 2  
20 Lindsey, Lamicah 10 Buchholz 28.18 nwi 4  
21 Waler, Alex 11 Bishop Snyder 28.20 nwi 3  
22 Coleman, Britany 12 Pedro Menendez 28.29 nwi 3  
22 Snell, Jy'raisha 10 Clay 28.29 nwi 6  
24 Harris, Jada 11 Nease 28.50 nwi 3  
25 Weidenbach, Victoria 9 Creekside 28.56 nwi 4  
26 Turnbach, Emily -- The Bolles 28.65 nwi 5  
27 Markowski, Alyssa 12 Bishop Kenny 28.75 nwi 2  
28 Romero, Caroline 9 Bishop Kenny 28.79 nwi 4  
28 Chiedo, Ashleigh 12 Bishop Kenny 28.79 nwi 3  
30 Borbely, Brittany 9 Providence 28.80 nwi 6  
31 Diloreto, Sarah 10 Flagler Palm Coa 28.81 nwi 3  
32 Teasley, Jayda 6 P.K. Yonge 28.84 nwi 6  
33 Missouri, Nadine 10 Oakleaf 28.90 nwi 7  
34 Taggart, Kathryn 12 Bishop Kenny 29.02 nwi 3  
35 McDonald, Abby 11 The Bolles 29.13 nwi 5  
36 Jackson, KiraFicka 9 University Chris 29.20 nwi 4  
37 Bello, Maria 9 Lawton Chiles 29.81 nwi 5  
38 Napier, Kylie 9 St Augustine 29.93 nwi 5  
39 Damron, Gracie 9 Fleming Island 30.16 nwi 4  
40 Hamilton, Mikayla 12 Pedro Menendez 30.21 nwi 7  
41 Williams, Justyn 9 Lawton Chiles 30.38 nwi 5  
42 Heck, Molly 9 The Bolles 30.62 nwi 7  
43 Lane, Zakia 9 Bradford 31.38 nwi 7  
44 Ruane, Mikayla 10 Trinity Prep 31.64 nwi 6  
45 Messinger, Hannah 11 Ponte Vedra 32.32 nwi 7  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Tamani 8 Maclay 59.87 1 10
2 Caldwell, Madison 10 Bartram Trail 1:00.70 1 8
3 Way, Paige 11 Flagler Palm Coa 1:00.80 1 6
4 Nelson, Tiffany 9 Atlantic Coast 1:01.37 1 5
5 Thomas, Kendia 12 Stanton College 1:01.38 1 4
6 Lindsey, Lamicah 10 Buchholz 1:01.54 2 3
7 Allen, Quanisha 12 St Augustine 1:01.55 2 2
8 Patterson, Samantha 11 Bartram Trail 1:01.66 2 1
9 McIntosh, Diamond 10 Flagler Palm Coa 1:01.73 3  
10 Smith, Meshi 12 Atlantic Coast 1:02.37 2  
11 Xiang, Karen 10 Nease 1:02.60 3  
12 Collier, Makayla 9 Bartram Trail 1:02.83 1  
13 Miller, Elizabeth 10 University Chris 1:03.27 2  
14 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton College 1:03.47 2  
15 Midgett, Alexandra 12 Ridgeview 1:03.99 2  
16 Markowski, Alyssa 12 Bishop Kenny 1:04.86 4  
17 Cook, Allie 10 Providence 1:05.53 3  
18 Romero, Caroline 9 Bishop Kenny 1:05.62 4  
19 Byrd, Tamara 11 Clay 1:06.17 3  
20 Poole, Lindsey 9 Maclay 1:06.27 4  
20 Hankerson, Anya 9 Bradford 1:06.27 6  
22 McDonald, Abby 11 The Bolles 1:06.79 3  
22 Taggart, Kathryn 12 Bishop Kenny 1:06.79 3  
24 Richardson, Breanna 9 Buchholz 1:06.81 5  
25 Ruzinsky, Michele 12 Creekside 1:06.85 4  
26 Holmberg, Isabella 10 Nease 1:07.19 6  
27 Akridge, Alexis 9 P.K. Yonge 1:08.43 7  
28 Tanner, Elise 9 Ridgeview 1:08.44 5  
29 Adeshola, Margaret 12 St Augustine 1:08.58 6  
30 Weidenbach, Ashley 9 Creekside 1:08.73 5  
31 Boyd, Remi 11 Lawton Chiles 1:08.87 4  
32 Heck, Molly 9 The Bolles 1:09.37 7  
33 Kinlaw, Megan 10 Fleming Island 1:09.79 3  
34 Rodgers, Autumn 9 Bradford 1:10.54 5  
35 Christian, Latasha 10 Flagler Palm Coa 1:10.99 3  
36 Kanaskie, Nicole 11 Bishop Snyder 1:11.13 5  
37 Hamilton, Alex 9 Clay 1:11.72 5  
38 Wheeler, Jessica 9 Bishop Snyder 1:11.95 6  
39 Hall, Claire 12 Fleming Island 1:12.56 7  
40 Faulkner, Naiha 11 The Bolles 1:12.90 5  
41 Harris, Amanda 10 Trinity Prep 1:14.85 6  
42 Gibbons, Jane 10 Trinity Prep 1:14.95 7  
43 Hare, Taylor 11 Pedro Menendez 1:15.78 7  
44 Samuels, Leisha 11 Pedro Menendez 1:16.21 6  
-- Sims, Erica 12 Providence DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Lily 12 Lawton Chiles 2:16.07 1 10
2 Chatman, Avery 10 Atlantic Coast 2:20.11 1 8
3 King, Kaitlin 11 Bartram Trail 2:20.45 1 6
4 Purkey, Rebecca 11 Trinity Prep 2:22.24 1 5
5 Collier, Makayla 9 Bartram Trail 2:25.30 1 4
6 Campbell, Tiffany 12 Stanton College 2:25.75 1 3
7 Jackson, Camille 11 Providence 2:26.92 1 2
8 Way, Paige 11 Flagler Palm Coa 2:27.37 1 1
9 Givens, Rachel 11 Lawton Chiles 2:28.37 1  
10 Barbour, Kristen 11 Nease 2:29.16 1  
11 Karadeema, Rebekah 12 Providence 2:29.85 1  
12 Cooper, Destiny 10 Atlantic Coast 2:29.87 1  
13 Howe, Victoria 12 Nease 2:30.66 1  
14 Flanders, Leslie 11 Stanton College 2:32.06 1  
15 Cott, Jennifer 7 Oak Hall 2:32.76 1  
16 Reid, Bridget 10 Bishop Kenny 2:33.23 1  
17 Eifert, Kathryn 9 Fleming Island 2:33.59 1  
18 Guevara, Marilyn 11 Oakleaf 2:35.07 1  
19 Campos, Alessandra 10 Bishop Kenny 2:36.05 1  
20 Scott, Deidra 12 Oakleaf 2:36.34 1  
21 Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep 2:36.79 1  
22 Harper, Zoe 9 Ponte Vedra 2:37.89 1  
23 Jordana, Carly 9 Pedro Menendez 2:40.31 1  
24 Frye, Mckenzie 10 Ponte Vedra 2:42.21 1  
25 May, Emmalee 10 Buchholz 2:42.92 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11 Maclay 4:54.03 1 10
2 Williams, Lily 12 Lawton Chiles 4:56.53 1 8
3 Dunn, Danielle 11 Providence 5:10.07 1 6
4 Givens, Rachel 11 Lawton Chiles 5:11.59 1 5
5 Sweeney, Kristin 11 Maclay 5:12.24 1 4
6 Barbour, Kristen 11 Nease 5:13.87 1 3
7 Fahey, Kelly 11 Trinity Prep 5:14.12 1 2
8 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence 5:22.74 1 1
9 Rodriguez, Lauren 12 Creekside 5:28.37 1  
10 O Riordan, Aoife 7 The Bolles 5:28.82 1  
11 Thyfault, Mary Kate 11 Bishop Kenny 5:32.28 1  
12 Giangaspro, Hannah 10 Bartram Trail 5:34.96 1  
13 Rice, Rachel 12 The Bolles 5:36.60 1  
14 Campos, Isabella 11 Bishop Kenny 5:37.95 1  
15 Poole, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra 5:38.32 1  
16 Scott, Deidra 12 Oakleaf 5:41.07 1  
17 Harry, Emily 12 Fleming Island 5:42.87 1  
18 St Claire, Saneh 11 St Augustine 5:43.55 1  
19 SOLOMON, RACHEL 11 Stanton College 5:45.91 1  
20 Kulik, Maddie 9 The Bolles 5:47.71 1  
21 Irene, Caitlin 11 Bartram Trail 5:47.73 1  
22 Davis, Josie 9 Flagler Palm Coa 5:51.94 1  
23 Pentaleri, Annie   The Bolles 5:51.96 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Carly 12 Lawton Chiles 11:14.01 1 10
2 Van Liere, Danielle 8 Providence 11:26.08 1 8
3 Olinger, Brittney 10 Oak Hall 11:36.47 1 6
4 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence 11:41.91 1 5
5 Perry, Lauren 7 Oak Hall 11:56.55 1 4
6 Mcmurray, Ashton   Lawton Chiles 12:03.75 1 3
7 Lane, Sara 11 Lawton Chiles 12:07.12 1 2
8 Rodale, Alyssa 10 Nease 12:10.86 1 1
9 Gillard, Jessica   Lawton Chiles 12:13.91 1  
10 Arnold, Lily 10 The Bolles 12:20.40 1  
11 Poole, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra 12:21.08 1  
12 Ingoldsby, Rachael 11 Bartram Trail 12:23.42 1  
13 DeHechavarria, Ashley 9 The Bolles 12:27.02 1  
14 Stephens, Allyson 11 Bartram Trail 12:32.49 1  
15 Peterson, Breck 10 Stanton College 12:40.88 1  
16 Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep 12:47.70 1  
17 Brown, Mary Ann 11 Oakleaf 12:49.67 1  
18 Kellam, Arielle 10 Stanton College 12:51.59 1  
19 Crissman, Emily 12 Bishop Kenny 12:53.10 1  
20 St Claire, Saneh 11 St Augustine 12:54.23 1  
21 Leclear, Brielle 10 Buchholz 13:01.25 1  
22 Costa, Micayla 12 The Bolles 13:01.87 1  
23 Westlake, Emily 10 P.K. Yonge 13:03.45 1  
24 Buchanan, Bonnie 11 St Augustine 13:22.35 1  
25 Salley, Elizabeth 11 Creekside 13:26.29 1  
26 Harry, Emily 12 Fleming Island 13:39.78 1  
27 Abood, Autumn 12 Fleming Island 13:40.67 1  
28 Jagemann, Elyse 11 Creekside 13:53.21 1  
29 Himmeleich, Karli 11 Bishop Kenny 14:22.73 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease 15.57 1 10
2 Volk, Heather 11 St Joseph Academ 16.08 1 8
3 Cabell, Abreona 10 Atlantic Coast 16.15 1 6
4 Damron, Gracie 9 Fleming Island 16.34 1 5
5 Sheffield, Tiana 10 Bradford 16.53 1 4
6 Solaun, Abby 12 Ponte Vedra 16.77 1 3
7 Danforth, Jessica 10 Lawton Chiles 16.86 2 2
8 Frechette, Demi 12 The Bolles 17.23 1 1
9 Cormier, Tanner 9 Bishop Kenny 17.41 2  
10 Mimms, Raven 10 Oakleaf 17.42 3  
11 Friday, Devonne 10 Flagler Palm Coa 17.50 4  
12 Wood, Amora -- Bartram Trail 17.61 2  
13 Jenkins, Tierra 10 Stanton College 17.70 2  
14 Emamdie, Michelle 11 Nease 17.89 2  
15 Durand, Ashley 12 The Bolles 17.99 2  
16 Boll, Abigail 12 Bishop Kenny 18.03 2  
17 Olson, Allison -- Bartram Trail 18.28 3  
18 Mashevsky, Alexis 10 Creekside 18.45 3  
19 Hutchinson, Karmen 10 Stanton College 18.47 3  
20 Ramsier, Stephane 8 The Bolles 18.54 4  
21 Lassiter, Brittany 12 Pedro Menendez 18.87 3  
22 Ullman, Ailish 10 Ponte Vedra 19.13 3  
23 Matykunas, Kayla 12 Bartram Trail 19.15 2  
24 Webb, Janina 10 Clay 19.27 4  
25 Marte, Elizabeth 10 Ridgeview 19.33 3  
26 Huggins, Meredith 9 Clay 19.48 4  
27 Koenders, Sedona 11 Lawton Chiles 19.56 6  
28 Demarco, Michaela 10 Creekside 19.60 4  
29 Edmondson, Olivia 12 Oak Hall 20.10 4  
30 Gotsch, Victoria 9 Oak Hall 20.30 5  
31 Ruane, Mikayla 10 Trinity Prep 20.40 5  
32 Smith, Amber 10 Bishop Snyder 20.46 5  
33 Todd, Emilia 10 Trinity Prep 20.66 5  
34 Williams, Shelby 11 St Augustine 21.25 5  
35 Bonfield, Kaitlyn -- The Bolles 21.58 5  
36 Glisson, Brianna 12 Pedro Menendez 21.90 5  
37 Turner, Emily 10 Flagler Palm Coa 22.02 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease 46.36 1 10
2 Solaun, Abby 12 Ponte Vedra 48.20 1 8
3 Green, Dannielle 12 Providence 48.70 1 6
4 Volk, Heather 11 St Joseph Academ 48.89 1 5
5 Friday, Devonne 10 Flagler Palm Coa 49.47 2 4
6 Crum, Miya 12 Oakleaf 49.70 2 3
7 Long, Ariel 10 Stanton College 49.72 3 2
8 Hollins, Amari -- Flagler Palm Coa 49.91 3 1
9 Mimms, Raven 10 Oakleaf 50.31 2  
10 Acree, Alexandria 10 The Bolles 50.50 1  
11 Link, Amber 12 Bartram Trail 50.55 3  
12 Danforth, Jessica 10 Lawton Chiles 50.89 2  
13 Sapp, Tiera 12 Atlantic Coast 51.03 4  
14 Boll, Abigail 12 Bishop Kenny 51.44 2  
15 Frechette, Demi 12 The Bolles 51.65 1  
15 Emamdie, Michelle 11 Nease 51.65 3  
17 Durand, Ashley 12 The Bolles 51.70 1  
18 Willis, Caroline 7 Maclay 51.73 3  
19 Nushteyva, Olga   Flagler Palm Coa 51.83 4  
20 Cormier, Tanner 9 Bishop Kenny 51.91 3  
21 Miller, Elizabeth 10 University Chris 52.63 2  
22 Gomez, Katie 12 Creekside 52.83 2  
23 Riley, Stephanie 11 Stanton College 53.30 5  
24 Huggins, Meredith 9 Clay 53.32 4  
25 Barker, Megan 11 Ponte Vedra 53.45 3  
26 Schmieder, Mary Grace 10 Bishop Snyder 53.69 5  
27 Tillman, Kylie 11 Providence 53.81 7  
28 Smith, Brie 11 Flagler Palm Coa 54.20 5  
29 Marte, Elizabeth 10 Ridgeview 54.79 4  
30 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12 Oak Hall 54.91 5  
31 Adeshola, Mercy 10 St Augustine 55.15 5  
32 Koenders, Sedona 11 Lawton Chiles 55.25 4  
33 Beckman, Molly 11 Creekside 55.51 4  
34 Nubin, Saron 10 Buchholz 55.71 7  
35 Bonfield, Kaitlyn -- The Bolles 55.75 6  
36 Jenkins, Tierra 10 Stanton College 55.87 6  
37 Ramsier, Stephane 8 The Bolles 56.06 6  
38 Rice, Rachel 12 The Bolles 56.13 5  
39 Olmos, Marta 10 P.K. Yonge 57.56 6  
40 Edmondson, Olivia 12 Oak Hall 58.23 5  
41 Smith, Amber 10 Bishop Snyder 58.80 6  
42 Ruane, Mikayla 10 Trinity Prep 58.89 5  
43 Frego, Chrisine 11 Pedro Menendez 1:01.48 6  
44 Kook, Sara 9 Pedro Menendez 1:03.24 7  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitehea, Washingt,
Heard, Heard
  Stanton College 49.09 3 10
2 Davidson, Bussey,
Johnson, Missouri
  Oakleaf 50.40 2 8
3 Danzy, Williams,
Noble, Rollins
  Buchholz 51.30 1 6
4 Lauderda, Abramowi,
Rembert, Damron
  Fleming Island 51.86 1 5
5 Hollins, Barney,
Diloreto, Friday
  Flagler Palm Coa 52.17 1 4
6 Turnbach, Honig,
Ungrady, O'Leary
  The Bolles 52.39 1 3
7 Harris, Emamdie,
McKenith, Mitchell
  Nease 52.46 1 2
8 Edwards, Kearse,
Franklin, Oxendine
  St Augustine 52.69 2 1
9 Caraciol, Waler,
Kanaskie, Lee
  Bishop Snyder 52.71 2  
10 Denham, Sims,
Green, Tillman
  Providence 52.75 3  
11 Miller, Small,
Singleto, Wood
  Bartram Trail 52.82 1  
12 Jaramill, Chiedo,
Blaquier, Parker
  Bishop Kenny 52.94 2  
13 Busby, Hayes,
Lawson, Weidenba
  Creekside 53.16 1  
13 Coates, Miller,
McCorvey, Fontela
  Maclay 53.16 2  
15 Catlett, Byrd,
Snell, Young
  Clay 53.55 3  
16 Lundgren, Beaucham,
Gotsch, Carr
  Oak Hall 54.17 2  
17 Fox, Wein,
Donasco, Thomas
  St Joseph Academ 54.19 3  
18 Coleman, Hamilton,
Johns, LeFors
  Pedro Menendez 54.58 3  
19 Relay Team   The Bolles 55.34 2  
20 Relay Team   Lawton Chiles 55.56 3  
21 Hamm, Sheffiel,
Hankerso, Lane
  Bradford 1:00.31 3  
-- Cabell, Harrison,
Jones, Franics
  Atlantic Coast DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cabell, Chatman,
Smith, Nelson
  Atlantic Coast 4:05.82 3 10
2 Campbell, Thomas,
Lavender, Thomas
  Stanton College 4:06.80 1 8
3 Jackson, Dunn,
Stalling, Sims
  Providence 4:14.04 3 6
4 Patterso, King,
Caldwell, Collier
  Bartram Trail 4:14.24 3 5
5 Way, Mcintosh,
Christia, Hollins
  Flagler Palm Coa 4:16.40 3 4
6 Honig, Duffy,
Ungrady, Acree
  The Bolles 4:17.39 3 3
7 Relay Team   Lawton Chiles 4:18.88 1 2
8 Lundgren, Beaucham,
Carr, Blair
  Oak Hall 4:26.31 2 1
9 Williams, Wells,
Brown, Rollins
  Buchholz 4:30.04 2  
10 Markowsk, Taggart,
Thyfault, Javurek
  Bishop Kenny 4:30.43 3  
11 Jenkins, Mashevsk,
Weidenba, Weidenba
  Creekside 4:33.68 2  
12 Purkey, Mckenzie,
Sutton, Harris
  Trinity Prep 4:34.52 2  
13 Crum, Chowdhur,
Adams, Cooper
  Oakleaf 4:35.76 1  
14 Byrd, Snell,
Hamilton, Huggins
  Clay 4:36.44 2  
15 Relay Team   Flagler Palm Coa 4:38.64 3  
16 Allen, Adeshola,
Adeshola, Franklin
  St Augustine 4:40.07 2  
17 Harry, Hall,
Rembert, Fleck
  Fleming Island 4:41.06 1  
18 Solaun, Messinge,
Harper, Greene
  Ponte Vedra 4:42.40 2  
19 Kanaskie, Schmiede,
Schmiede, Wheeler
  Bishop Snyder 4:59.36 2  
20 Bennett, Hare,
LeFors, Samuels
  Pedro Menendez 5:15.50 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Karadeem,
Van Lier, Dunn
  Providence 9:29.76 1 10
2 Rodrigue, Rodrigue,
Morris, Heisner
  Creekside 9:47.67 1 8
3 Rice, Arnold,
DeHechav, Kulik
  The Bolles 10:02.99 1 6
4 VanGelde, Olinger,
Perry, Blair
  Oak Hall 10:06.79 1 5
5 Chatman, Nelson,
Garesio, Cooper
  Atlantic Coast 10:08.98 1 4
6 Campbell, Thomas,
Flanders, Thomas
  Stanton College 10:14.37 1 3
7 Thyfault, Campos,
Campos, Kennedy
  Bishop Kenny 10:22.92 1 2
8 Barlow, Fickert,
Phipps, Garza
  Bartram Trail 10:25.15 1 1
9 Brown, Guevara,
Moody, Scott
  Oakleaf 10:34.59 1  
10 Santoro, Sweeney,
Wilson, Kurgatt
  Maclay 10:50.91 1  
11 Mcintosh, Davis,
Wynn, Warren
  Flagler Palm Coa 10:58.84 1  
12 Buchanan, Neyhart,
Claire, Williams
  St Augustine 11:11.38 1  
13 Relay Team   Ponte Vedra 11:13.12 1  
14 Moss, Rubie,
Fletcher, Tanner
  Ridgeview 11:13.75 1  
15 Hall, Rodgers,
Frederic, Ricker
  Bradford 11:14.80 1  
16 Daughert, Westlake,
Branch, Perry
  P.K. Yonge 11:33.74 1  
17 Dimonda, Leinecke,
Reynolds, Simmons
  Fleming Island 12:21.64 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reiman, Victoria 12 The Bolles 40-01.00(12.22m) 1 10
2 Bailey, Shaneese 11 University Chris 33-04.00(10.16m) 1 8
3 Dancey, Erica -- Oakleaf 33-01.25(10.09m) 1 6
4 Alston, Angel 9 Fleming Island 33-01.00(10.08m) 1 5
5 Johnson, Shontielle 11 Lawton Chiles 32-03.50(9.84m) 1 4
6 McCallum, KaShondra 9 Bradford 31-11.50(9.74m) 1 3
7 Harris, Amber 10 Bishop Kenny 31-00.50(9.46m) 1 2
8 Lassiter, Brittany 12 Pedro Menendez 30-08.25(9.35m) 1 1
9 Steinmetz, Jordan 11 Ridgeview 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
10 Jones, Siera 9 Atlantic Coast 30-07.50(9.33m) 1  
11 Gillis, Julianne 11 The Bolles 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
12 Kavanagh, Kaitlin 11 Nease 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
13 Guile, Hannah 11 Ponte Vedra 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
13 Howard, Jinetta 11 Stanton College 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
15 Miller, Maggie 11 Maclay 29-05.25(8.97m) 1  
16 Cason, Fantasia 12 Oakleaf 29-04.50(8.95m) 1  
17 Kavanagh, Keri 11 Nease 29-01.50(8.88m) 1  
18 Olorunda, Brielle 10 Atlantic Coast 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
18 McFadden, Alantra 11 Flagler Palm Coa 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
18 Davis, Aquila 11 Flagler Palm Coa 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
21 Greene, Angie 11 Fleming Island 28-07.75(8.73m) 1  
22 Fallon, Ashleigh -- Flagler Palm Coa 28-04.75(8.66m) 1  
23 Allen, Imari 11 P.K. Yonge 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
24 Roman, Rachel -- The Bolles 28-02.50(8.60m) 1  
25 Soloman, Marnisha -- Clay 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
26 Otway, Hailey 10 Lawton Chiles 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
27 Alston, Khushbi 10 Pedro Menendez 26-11.00(8.20m) 1  
28 Singleton, Kanisha 12 St Augustine 26-10.00(8.18m) 1  
29 Approbato, Rachel 9 Bishop Snyder 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
30 Cook, Kylee 10 Providence 26-04.00(8.03m) 1  
31 King, Brennan 11 Ponte Vedra 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
32 Vanarsdale, Angie 11 Trinity Prep 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
33 Grandin, Chrissy 11 Trinity Prep 25-04.00(7.72m) 1  
34 Jones, Xamondria 12 Creekside 25-01.00(7.65m) 1  
35 Simmons, Daziree 9 University Chris 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
36 Snell, Jy'raisha 10 Clay 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
37 Inman, Megan 12 Bishop Snyder 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
38 deCurnou, Camryn 9 Ridgeview 23-09.00(7.24m) 1  
39 Gibbs, Alex 12 Oak Hall 23-03.00(7.09m) 1  
40 Fussel, Kayla 11 Creekside 21-07.00(6.58m) 1  
41 Sackellares, Chiara 12 Oak Hall 21-03.00(6.48m) 1  
42 Rodgers, Heidi 11 P.K. Yonge 19-08.00(5.99m) 1  
42 Gordon, Khelsea 9 Stanton College 19-08.00(5.99m) 1  
44 Nobles, Gabby 10 Bishop Kenny 19-07.00(5.97m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reiman, Victoria 12 The Bolles 120-00.50(36.59m) 1 10
2 Steinmetz, Jordan 11 Ridgeview 113-08(34.65m) 1 8
3 Alston, Angel 9 Fleming Island 102-03.50(31.18m) 1 6
4 Guile, Hannah 11 Ponte Vedra 99-02(30.23m) 1 5
5 Kavanagh, Keri 11 Nease 97-04(29.67m) 1 4
6 Poole, Lindsey 9 Maclay 94-06(28.80m) 1 3
7 Cook, Kylee 10 Providence 92-01(28.07m) 1 2
8 Cason, Fantasia 12 Oakleaf 91-04(27.84m) 1 1
9 Oliver, Mary 12 Oakleaf 90-09.50(27.67m) 1  
10 Smith, Jaymee 11 Atlantic Coast 85-08(26.11m) 1  
11 Saint-Hilaire, Adriana 11 Atlantic Coast 84-10.50(25.87m) 1  
12 Johnson, Shontielle 11 Lawton Chiles 83-08(25.50m) 1  
13 DeLisle, Morgan 9 First Coast Chri 83-05(25.43m) 1  
14 Howard, Jinetta 11 Stanton College 82-04(25.10m) 1  
15 Solomon-augustin, Marn -- Clay 80-08(24.59m) 1  
16 Harris, Amber 10 Bishop Kenny 79-07(24.26m) 1  
17 Magee, Maude 12 The Bolles 78-02(23.83m) 1  
18 DeLisle, Whitney 12 First Coast Chri 77-11(23.75m) 1  
19 Crews, Sarah-Kate 10 Clay 76-10(23.42m) 1  
20 McFadden, Alantra 11 Flagler Palm Coa 76-01(23.19m) 1  
21 Haddix, Annatasia 11 Lawton Chiles 75-11(23.14m) 1  
22 Grandin, Chrissy 11 Trinity Prep 75-05(22.99m) 1  
23 Gillis, Julianne 11 The Bolles 75-02(22.91m) 1  
24 Gibbs, Alex 12 Oak Hall 75-00(22.86m) 1  
25 King, Brennan 11 Ponte Vedra 74-01(22.58m) 1  
26 Nobles, Gabby 10 Bishop Kenny 73-02(22.30m) 1  
27 Grandison, Ebony 12 Creekside 72-11(22.23m) 1  
28 Kavanagh, Kaitlin 11 Nease 72-05(22.07m) 1  
29 Fallon, Ashleigh -- Flagler Palm Coa 72-02(22.00m) 1  
30 Kostandarithes, Helen 10 The Bolles 70-11(21.62m) 1  
31 Miller, Maggie 11 Maclay 69-09(21.26m) 1  
32 Singh, Priya 12 Trinity Prep 69-03(21.11m) 1  
33 Sackellares, Chiara 12 Oak Hall 69-02(21.08m) 1  
34 Garay, Heather 11 Creekside 66-00(20.12m) 1  
35 Borngesser, Maggie 10 Bartram Trail 64-10(19.76m) 1  
36 Donovan, Lily 11 The Bolles 64-09(19.74m) 1  
37 Brazeale, Aubrey -- Pedro Menendez 64-07(19.69m) 1  
38 Gordon, Renae 12 Fleming Island 64-06(19.66m) 1  
39 Griffin, Sarah 10 The Bolles 63-04(19.30m) 1  
40 Sears, Conner 12 The Bolles 63-02(19.25m) 1  
41 Donald, Sterling 10 Bartram Trail 60-08(18.49m) 1  
42 Marte, Elizabeth 10 Ridgeview 60-01(18.31m) 1  
43 Approbato, Rachel 9 Bishop Snyder 56-08(17.27m) 1  
43 Gordon, Khelsea 9 Stanton College 56-08(17.27m) 1  
45 Gillham, Angela 11 Bishop Snyder 55-11(17.04m) 1  
46 Sewell, Montana 12 P.K. Yonge 54-08(16.66m) 1  
47 Fernandez, Blanca 12 P.K. Yonge 52-03(15.93m) 1  
48 Alston, Khushbi 10 Pedro Menendez 51-10(15.80m) 1  
49 Thouin, Monique 10 University Chris 38-00(11.58m) 1  
50 Duguid, Jadyn 7 University Chris 35-02(10.72m) 1  
-- McCallum, KaShondra 9 Bradford ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hinel, Erika 12 Creekside 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 10
2 Dobbs, Bria 10 Atlantic Coast 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Muse, Ashle 10 University Chris 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Harris, Jada 11 Nease 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 5
5 Mclendon, Christine 12 First Coast Chri 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 3
5 Volk, Heather 11 St Joseph Academ 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 3
5 Bailey, Shaneese 11 University Chris 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 3
8 Kinlaw, Megan 10 Fleming Island 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 1
9 LeFors, Savannah 9 Pedro Menendez 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Green, Dannielle 12 Providence 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Campbell, Rakia 9 Oakleaf 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Matykunas, Kayla 12 Bartram Trail 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Lane, Zana 12 Atlantic Coast 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Rice, Frannie 9 The Bolles 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Schilling, Kayla 10 Bishop Kenny 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
16 Hutchinson, Karmen 10 Stanton College 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Oxendine, Tiausha 9 St Augustine NH(--) 1  
-- Drilling, Stacey 12 Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
-- Palmer, Denver   Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
-- Nushteyva, Olga   Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Delgado, Kelly 10 Trinity Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Thrower, Hannah 9 Providence NH(--) 1  
-- Gibbs, Alex 12 Oak Hall NH(--) 1  
-- Ecker, Karli 9 Creekside NH(--) 1  
-- Carter, Christina 9 Fleming Island NH(--) 1  
-- Turner, Emily 10 Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Bates, Tessa 10 Ridgeview NH(--) 1  
-- Spofford, Ashley -- Ridgeview NH(--) 1  
-- Crum, Miya 12 Oakleaf NH(--) 1  
-- Johns, Julia 11 Pedro Menendez NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton College 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1 10
2 Bolden, Brittany 9 Atlantic Coast 16-05.25(5.01m) nwi 1 8
3 Boll, Abigail 12 Bishop Kenny 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1 6
4 Singleton, Te'Aira -- Bartram Trail 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1 5
5 Bailey, Shaneese 11 University Chris 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 1 4
6 Millican, Emma 9 Fleming Island 15-07.25(4.76m) nwi 1 3
7 Edwards, Ajanai 12 St Augustine 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1 2
8 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 Creekside 15-05.75(4.72m) nwi 1 1
9 Dixon, Ebony 10 Buchholz 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
10 Lee, Czdari 10 Bishop Snyder 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
11 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton College 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
12 Franics, Chelsea 10 Atlantic Coast 15-02.75(4.64m) nwi 1  
13 Acree, Alexandria 10 The Bolles 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1  
14 Williams, Courtney 11 Buchholz 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
15 Wells, Serrena 12 Buchholz 14-11.75(4.57m) nwi 1  
16 Bates, Tessa 10 Ridgeview 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
17 Allen, Quanisha 12 St Augustine 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
18 Rembert, Mia 12 Fleming Island 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
19 Duffy, Sarah -- The Bolles 14-06.25(4.43m) nwi 1  
20 Turnbach, Emily -- The Bolles 14-04.75(4.39m) nwi 1  
21 Missouri, Nadine 10 Oakleaf 14-04.25(4.38m) nwi 1  
22 Midgett, Alexandra 12 Ridgeview 14-03.75(4.36m) nwi 1  
23 Carter, Amia -- Oakleaf 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
24 Hayes, Kayla 9 Creekside 14-03.25(4.35m) nwi 1  
25 Olmos, Marta 10 P.K. Yonge 14-00.75(4.29m) nwi 1  
26 Jackson, KiraFicka 9 University Chris 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1  
27 Blaquiere, Katie 11 Bishop Kenny 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
28 Duffy, Rachel 10 The Bolles 13-08.75(4.18m) nwi 1  
28 Dominquez, Carla 10 The Bolles 13-08.75(4.18m) nwi 1  
30 Kanaskie, Nicole 11 Bishop Snyder 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
31 Mathis, Grace   The Bolles 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
32 Feltman, Brooke 8 Christ's Church 13-03.75(4.06m) nwi 1  
33 Thomas, Sidney 9 St Joseph Academ 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
34 Wood, Amora -- Bartram Trail 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
34 Ferman, Shira 9 The Bolles 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
36 Wein, Tiffany 11 St Joseph Academ 12-05.75(3.80m) nwi 1  
37 Olmos, Ema 8 P.K. Yonge 12-01.00(3.68m) nwi 1  
38 Turner, Emily 10 Flagler Palm Coa 11-11.75(3.65m) nwi 1  
39 McKenzie, Paige 11 Trinity Prep 9-09.00(2.97m) nwi 1  
-- Miller, Reagan 7 Christ's Church ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Christian, Latasha 10 Flagler Palm Coa ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McCorvey, Imoni 12 Maclay 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1 10
2 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton College 35-03.50(10.76m) nwi 1 8
3 Edwards, Ajanai 12 St Augustine 34-08.75(10.59m) nwi 1 6
4 Sheffield, Tiana 10 Bradford 34-07.75(10.56m) nwi 1 5
5 Danforth, Jessica 10 Lawton Chiles 34-01.50(10.40m) nwi 1 4
6 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 1 3
7 Turnbach, Emily -- The Bolles 33-01.75(10.10m) nwi 1 2
8 Bolden, Brittany 9 Atlantic Coast 32-11.00(10.03m) nwi 1 1
9 Harris, Mariah 12 Buchholz 32-09.25(9.99m) nwi 1  
10 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton College 32-05.75(9.90m) nwi 1  
11 Blaquiere, Katie 11 Bishop Kenny 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
12 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 Creekside 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
13 Chowdhury, Abigail 10 Oakleaf 31-10.00(9.70m) nwi 1  
14 Matykunas, Kayla 12 Bartram Trail 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
15 Lundgren, Jennifer 12 Oak Hall 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 1  
16 Pegram, Jada 10 Oakleaf 31-06.25(9.61m) nwi 1  
17 Acree, Alexandria 10 The Bolles 31-02.50(9.51m) nwi 1  
18 Schilling, Kayla 10 Bishop Kenny 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
18 Hayes, Kayla 9 Creekside 30-10.00(9.40m) nwi 1  
20 Longmire, Tanisha 10 Clay 30-08.50(9.36m) nwi 1  
21 Torres, Marissa 11 Ridgeview 30-07.25(9.33m) nwi 1  
22 Parker, Aunya 12 Creekside 30-06.75(9.32m) nwi 1  
23 Lassiter, Brittany 12 Pedro Menendez 30-06.50(9.31m) nwi 1  
23 Honig, Rachel 10 The Bolles 30-06.50(9.31m) nwi 1  
25 Catlett, Courtney 12 Clay 30-05.00(9.27m) nwi 1  
26 Midgett, Alexandra 12 Ridgeview 30-04.50(9.26m) nwi 1  
27 Shaw, Kristen 9 Fleming Island 29-11.25(9.12m) nwi 1  
28 Adeshola, Mercy 10 St Augustine 29-08.00(9.04m) nwi 1  
29 Duffy, Sarah -- The Bolles 29-03.50(8.93m) nwi 1  
30 Rice, Frannie 9 The Bolles 29-02.75(8.91m) nwi 1  
31 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12 Oak Hall 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1  
32 Olmos, Marta 10 P.K. Yonge 28-00.75(8.55m) nwi 1  
33 Borngesser, Maggie 10 Bartram Trail 27-07.00(8.41m) nwi 1  
34 Dominquez, Carla 10 The Bolles 27-06.50(8.39m) nwi 1  
35 Schmieder, Crista 9 Bishop Snyder 27-05.50(8.37m) nwi 1  
36 Mathis, Grace   The Bolles 27-05.00(8.36m) nwi 1  
37 Ferman, Shira 9 The Bolles 27-00.50(8.24m) nwi 1  
38 Harris, Amanda 10 Trinity Prep 26-08.50(8.14m) nwi 1  
39 Gussie, Kielce 9 Bishop Snyder 25-04.25(7.73m) nwi 1  
40 Dixon, Felica 9 Atlantic Coast 24-10.75(7.59m) nwi 1  
41 Gibbons, Jane 10 Trinity Prep 24-06.50(7.48m) nwi 1  
-- Duffy, Rachel 10 The Bolles ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 VanWinkle, Lillian 10 Maclay 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 10
2 Stevens, Katarina 11 University Chris 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 8
3 Rice, Frannie 9 The Bolles 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 6
4 Hovell, Madison 12 Creekside 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 5
5 Ranson, Bailey 10 Creekside 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 4
6 Beckman, Molly 11 Creekside 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 3
7 Link, Amber 12 Bartram Trail 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 Widell, Corinne 12 Bishop Kenny 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 0.33
8 Lundgren, Jennifer 12 Oak Hall 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 0.33
8 Mitchell, Courtney 10 Nease 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 0.33
11 Lisante, Mary -- The Bolles 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Deeter, Meredith 12 St Augustine 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Breil, Shanna 11 P.K. Yonge 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Mohamed, Farah 12 Bartram Trail 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
-- Arney, Mirren 9 Trinity Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Meschia, Camille 11 Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
-- Harris, Alexa 9 Trinity Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Halliday, Darien 9 Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Brie 11 Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Fitzgerald, Meghan 12 The Bolles NH(--) 1  
-- Marsh, Katheryn 12 Ponte Vedra NH(--) 1  
-- Miltenberger, Chloe 12 Ponte Vedra NH(--) 1  
-- Hamilton, Mikayla 12 Pedro Menendez NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Stanton Prep 66 2) Atlantic Coast HS 63 3) Chiles HS 50 4) Providence School 47 4) Maclay School 47 6) Bartram Trail HS 44 7) Nease HS 42.33 8) Bolles HS 41 9) Oakleaf HS 31 9) Creekside HS 31 9) University Christian Schoo 31 12) Fleming Island HS 29 13) Flagler Palm Coast HS 21 14) Oak Hall School 16.33 15) St. Joseph Academy 16 15) Ponte Vedra HS 16 17) St. Augustine HS 13 18) Buchholz HS 12 18) Bradford HS 12 20) Bishop Kenny HS 10.33 21) Ridgeview HS 8 22) Trinity Prep 7 23) Bishop John J. Snyder HS 5 24) First Coast Christian Sch 3 25) Pedro Menendez HS 1 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Ridgeview HS 68.50 2) Bolles HS 65.70 3) Bartram Trail HS 60 4) Flagler Palm Coast HS 58 5) Buchholz HS 51.20 6) Trinity Prep 50 7) Nease HS 36 8) Ponte Vedra HS 32 9) Bishop Kenny HS 29 9) Creekside HS 29 11) Stanton Prep 27.20 12) Bradford HS 27 13) Atlantic Coast HS 19 14) Fleming Island HS 17 15) P.K. Yonge School 16 16) Chiles HS 15 17) Maclay School 14 18) Jacksonville Raines HS 11 19) Providence School 10.20 20) St. Augustine HS 10 21) Oakleaf HS 7.20 22) Clay High School 5 23) First Coast Christian Scho 4 24) Pedro Menendez HS 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Bolles Bulldog Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 2 103 3    
2014 1 93 2 1  
2013 1   2    
2012 1 2 2 1  
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1