Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 28th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Anthony Luciano Invitational

 

2012 Results - Anthony Luciano Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 29th 2012, 12:02am

Website:Click here

                        HUDSON FALLS INVIT - 4/28/2012                         
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                 HUDSON FALLS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 2 HEAT FINAL
 TOP 12 TIMES TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLenithan, Shelby        11 Mt Anthony               13.13q 10 
  2 Williams, Leniesha        10 Mt Anthony               13.18q  6 
  3 Shapiro, Molly            12 Emma Willard             13.21q  9 
  4 Peck, Dayna               11 Gloversville             13.21q  5 
  5 Retell, Jenna             10 Burnt Hills-             13.26q  2 
  6 Rice, Colleen             11 Queensbury               13.39q  7 
  7 Steede, Kristin            9 Emma Willard             13.43q  4 
  8 Adams, Madison             8 Burnt Hills-             13.45q  4 
  9 Montello, Chelsea         12 Fair Haven               13.45q 11 
 10 Daviero, Amalia            7 Burnt Hills-             13.50q  3 
 11 Ferrell, Brooke           10 Stillwater               13.51q  2 
 12 Dick, Morganne            10 Johnstown                13.54q  5 
 13 Stewart, Ericka            9 Niskayuna                13.57   6 
 14 Dudla, Adrienne           10 Stillwater               13.57   5 
 15 Xu, Alison                11 Niskayuna                13.59   1 
 16 Casella, Giulia           11 Queensbury               13.59   1 
 17 Madany, Raheemah           9 Mt Anthony               13.61   8 
 18 Kelly, Brianna             9 Granville                13.66   3 
 19 Horton, Natalie            9 Shaker                   13.67   1 
 20 Tate, Stephanie            9 Niskayuna                13.70  10 
 21 Deshaies, Claire           8 Plattsburgh              13.76  11 
 22 Bielli, Alex               9 Gloversville             14.05   8 
 23 Bourdeau, Brittany        11 South Glens              14.06   3 
 24 Hall, Katie               12 South Glens              14.07   2 
 25 McIntyre, Aiyana           7 Notre Dame-B             14.08   9 
 26 Bouvier, Celine           11 Northeastern             14.09   5 
 27 McConnell, Anna           12 Broadalbin-P             14.12   4 
 28 Delbene, Gabby            11 Guilderland              14.15   4 
 29 Scribner, Taylor           9 Granville                14.25   7 
 30 Foxon, Holly               9 Ballston Spa             14.31   9 
 31 Richardson, Sybrina       11 Albany Leade             14.37   7 
 32 Levy, Jaclyn              10 Guilderland              14.39   2 
 33 Moore, Madeline           11 Galway                   14.41   6 
 34 Shevlin, Bridget          12 Queensbury               14.46  10 
 35 Grolley, Roxanne          12 Schuylerville            14.48  10 
 36 Bernard, Star              7 Glens Falls              14.60  11 
 37 Petteys, Schynia          10 Corinth                  14.61  11 
 38 Zoszak, Stefanie          12 Hoosic Valle             14.64   5 
 39 O'Brien, Carissa          11 Johnstown                14.66   7 
 40 Rainbow, Ruthie            9 Hudson Falls             14.67  10 
 41 Root, Carissa             12 Lake George              14.77  11 
 42 Thomas, Katarina          10 Granville                14.83   8 
 43 Mulligan, Carrie Rose      9 Guilderland              14.84   6 
 44 Zdunczyk, Sarah           12 Ballston Spa             14.85   4 
 45 Wederman, Theresa         10 Hoosic Valle             14.87   6 
 46 Merrill, Sydni            10 South Glens              15.08   8 
 47 Alexander, Brandee        10 Albany Leade             15.10   2 
 48 Rogers, Brianne           11 Galway                   15.16   1 
 49 Doyle, Jena               10 Notre Dame A             15.30   9 
 50 LaBounty, Jackie          10 Ichabod Cran             15.39   8 
 51 Armstrong, Megan          10 Corinth                  15.64   1 
 52 Boyce, Tina               10 Greenwich                15.76   2 
 53 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Lake George              15.85   9 
 54 Dador, Marielle            9 Gloversville             16.01   3 
 55 Briggs, Sam               10 Whitehall                16.23   3 
 56 Balbian, Anni             12 Galway                   17.17   1 
 57 White, Juliet              9 Greenwich                17.42   4 
 58 Kozubal, Anna              9 Schuylerville            17.42   5 
 59 Monroe, Helen             11 Schuylerville            18.31   6 
 60 Alston, LaTeeka           11 Albany Leade             18.98   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 2 HEAT FINAL
 TOP 12 TIMES TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McLenithan, Shelby        11 Mt Anthony               13.04   2  10    13.032
  2 Shapiro, Molly            12 Emma Willard             13.04   2   8    13.035
  3 Williams, Leniesha        10 Mt Anthony               13.09   2   6   
  4 Peck, Dayna               11 Gloversville             13.18   2   4   
  5 Rice, Colleen             11 Queensbury               13.36   2   2   
  6 Steede, Kristin            9 Emma Willard             13.37   1   1   
  7 Montello, Chelsea         12 Fair Haven               13.40   1 
  8 Ferrell, Brooke           10 Stillwater               13.48   1 
  9 Retell, Jenna             10 Burnt Hills-             13.53   2 
 10 Adams, Madison             8 Burnt Hills-             13.58   1 
 11 Daviero, Amalia            7 Burnt Hills-             13.75   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Keishorea      11 Emma Willard             26.57  12  10   
  2 VanDenburgh, Emily        12 Shaker                   26.73  12   8   
  3 Roush, Molly              11 Northeastern             27.33  11   6   
  4 Madany, Raheemah           9 Mt Anthony               27.55  10   4   
  5 Singletary, Carina        11 Glens Falls              27.82  12   2   
  6 Harris, Dejana            12 Guilderland              28.02  11   1   
  7 Manosh, Elyse              9 Burnt Hills-             28.09  12 
  8 McLEAN, Danielle          11 Shaker                   28.11  11 
  9 Peck, Dayna               11 Gloversville             28.13  12 
 10 Mahoney, Lauren           10 Shaker                   28.20  10 
 11 Bills, Casey              11 Hudson Falls             28.42  12 
 12 Dickie, Sierra             9 Mt Anthony               28.49   6 
 13 Tate, Stephanie            9 Niskayuna                28.61   9 
 14 Hockemeier, Taylor         9 Mt Anthony               28.62   7 
 15 Bielli, Alex               9 Gloversville             28.69  11 
 16 Hartlage, Kelly           10 Niskayuna                28.74   9 
 17 Ferrell, Brooke           10 Stillwater               28.87  11 
 18 Daviero, Amalia            7 Burnt Hills-             28.94   8 
 19 Nichols, Erica             9 Stillwater               29.02  10 
 20 Casella, Giulia           11 Queensbury               29.34   9 
 21 Richardson, Sybrina       11 Albany Leade             29.40   7 
 22 Howe, Sarah               12 Ballston Spa             29.44   6 
 23 Hjelmer, Samantha          8 Burnt Hills-             29.48   8 
 24 Tougas, Kortni             9 Hudson Falls             29.60  10 
 25 Decker, Christa            9 Broadalbin-P             29.61   7 
 26 Ottati, Mackenzie         11 Broadalbin-P             29.68   9 
 27 Merkley, Helen            12 Guilderland              29.76  10 
 28 Bouvier, Celine           11 Northeastern             29.82   7 
 29 Moore, Madeline           11 Galway                   29.82   9 
 30 Zegers, Morgan             9 Ballston Spa             29.86   7 
 31 Lockhart, Ellie            9 Corinth                  29.88   6 
 32 Shevlin, Bridget          12 Queensbury               30.19   5 
 33 Halpin, Caroline          10 Ichabod Cran             30.28   5 
 34 Kelleher, Maddie           7 Niskayuna                30.36   4 
 35 Mulligan, Carrie Rose      9 Guilderland              30.39   7 
 36 Pawlowski, Hayley         11 Galway                   30.46  10 
 37 McConnell, Anna           12 Broadalbin-P             30.47   6 
 38 McIntyre, Aiyana           7 Notre Dame-B             30.51   6 
 39 Macdonald, Flynn           9 Voorheesvill             30.82   8 
 40 Keta, Elizabeth           11 Albany Leade             30.86   3 
 41 Root, Carissa             12 Lake George              31.04   4 
 42 Birchmore, Taylor         11 Granville                31.07   4 
 43 LeVangie, Tara            10 Notre Dame A             31.15   5 
 44 Johnson, Kenna            10 Hudson Falls             31.45   3 
 45 Doyle, Jena               10 Notre Dame A             31.46   5 
 46 Blazejeski, Cassie        11 Ballston Spa             31.80   3 
 47 Gray, Haley                9 Schuylerville            31.87   3 
 48 Vendetti, Lexi            10 Notre Dame-B             32.03   5 
 49 Cerutti, Jennifer         10 Notre Dame-B             32.25   3 
 50 Riley, Meghan             10 Greenwich                32.39   4 
 51 Gallato, Ana              10 Notre Dame A             32.46   4 
 52 Boyce, Tina               10 Greenwich                32.68   2 
 53 Cole, Emily               10 Voorheesvill             33.07   3 
 54 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Lake George              33.20   2 
 55 Scherer, Samantha          9 Voorheesvill             33.74   1 
 56 Max, Mariah                9 Schuylerville            33.83   2 
 57 Christian, Vicky          11 Whitehall                34.19   1 
 58 Reid, Ellen                9 Northeastern             34.48   1 
 59 Lazarus, Katie            11 Middlebury               34.85   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roush, Molly              11 Northeastern             59.88   8  10   
  2 Hayes, Kristi             12 Shaker                 1:00.18  10   8   
  3 Singletary, Carina        11 Glens Falls            1:00.85  10   6   
  4 Dick, Morganne            10 Johnstown              1:03.27  10   4   
  5 Kozubal, Justine          11 Schuylerville          1:03.32  10   2   
  6 Cornille, Chloe            9 Burnt Hills-           1:03.70   9   1   
  7 Peck, Carolyn              9 Gloversville           1:03.89   9 
  8 Vainauskas, Nicole        12 Broadalbin-P           1:04.35  10 
  9 Hartlage, Kelly           10 Niskayuna              1:04.54   9 
 10 Clough, Brooke             7 Shaker                 1:04.67   7 
 11 Decker, Christa            9 Broadalbin-P           1:05.25   5 
 12 Merkley, Helen            12 Guilderland            1:05.26   9 
 13 Higgins, Tia              10 South Glens            1:05.43   9 
 14 Stahl, Christina          11 Burnt Hills-           1:05.55   7 
 15 Russell, Karli            10 Burnt Hills-           1:05.87   8 
 16 Sericolo, Sydney          11 Ichabod Cran           1:05.89   8 
 17 McNeice, Monica           12 Hoosic Valle           1:05.98   8 
 18 Miele, Liz                 9 Queensbury             1:06.10   6 
 19 Demers, Candace           10 Albany Leade           1:06.13   4 
 20 Winslow, Cori             11 Ballston Spa           1:06.25   6 
 21 Blair, Katie              11 Johnstown              1:06.26  10 
 22 Cunningham, Faith          9 Voorheesvill           1:06.31   5 
 23 Lemieux, Haley            12 Mt Anthony             1:06.57   8 
 24 Lavin, Rebecca            11 Whitehall              1:06.64   4 
 25 Fasulo, Allegra           11 Voorheesvill           1:07.31   7 
 26 Kelleher, Maddie           7 Niskayuna              1:07.35   4 
 27 Hoffmann, Jennifer         9 Guilderland            1:07.35   5 
 28 Dai, Vivian                9 Guilderland            1:07.42   5 
 29 Deshaies, Claire           8 Plattsburgh            1:07.55   6 
 30 Fraioli, Sierra           11 Ichabod Cran           1:07.84   5 
 31 Root, Carissa             12 Lake George            1:08.42   2 
 32 O'Callaghan, Molly         9 Mt Anthony             1:08.56   9 
 33 Petteys, Schynia          10 Corinth                1:08.80   8 
 34 Davis, Sara                9 Notre Dame A           1:08.85   6 
 35 Vendetti, Lexi            10 Notre Dame-B           1:09.45   4 
 36 Hurd, Samantha            10 Hudson Falls           1:09.55   7 
 37 Macey, Mackenzie           9 Stillwater             1:09.68   4 
 38 Hobin, Bridget             9 Notre Dame A           1:09.92   4 
 39 Stevens, Alycia            9 Hudson Falls           1:10.95   6 
 40 Zimmerman, Austin         10 Lake George            1:11.02   2 
 41 Mosteller, Libby          10 Ballston Spa           1:11.36   5 
 42 McPartlon, Madison        10 Niskayuna              1:11.50   7 
 43 Rozell, Emma              11 Hudson Falls           1:11.58   3 
 44 Gillispee, Emily           9 Hoosic Valle           1:12.12   3 
 45 Coyne, Mary                9 Notre Dame A           1:12.21   2 
 46 Keta, Elizabeth           11 Albany Leade           1:12.26   3 
 47 Patel, Foram              10 Mt Anthony             1:13.19   6 
 48 Ferrara, Hayley           11 Gloversville           1:14.56   3 
 49 Gendron, Marion           12 Whitehall              1:14.81   2 
 50 Bruno, Nikki               9 Fair Haven             1:17.19   2 
 51 Cerutti, Jennifer         10 Notre Dame-B           1:17.64   3 
 52 LaRosa, Ally              11 Ballston Spa           1:18.59   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lansing, Maryanna          8 Shaker                 2:23.42   10   
  2 Picket, Anna              12 Guilderland            2:24.82    8   
  3 Leta, Ashley              11 Peru                   2:25.44    6   
  4 Martino, Dani             10 Burnt Hills-           2:25.48    4   
  5 Lapham, Sarah             10 Greenwich              2:25.94    2   
  6 Kellogg, Megan            11 Queensbury             2:26.39    1   
  7 Williams, Talya           10 Notre Dame-B           2:27.12  
  8 Whyman, Melissa           10 Seton Cathol           2:27.23  
  9 Fish, Michelle            11 Guilderland            2:28.60  
 10 Burns, Emily               9 Guilderland            2:28.81  
 11 Vainauskas, Nicole        12 Broadalbin-P           2:31.59  
 12 Gardiner, Caitlyn          9 Ballston Spa           2:31.79  
 13 Breiner, Courtney          9 Emma Willard           2:32.13  
 14 Lebihan, Gabby            12 Queensbury             2:32.15  
 15 Franko, Emily             11 Shaker                 2:32.25  
 16 Rosenberg, Carleigh       12 Ballston Spa           2:33.29  
 17 Hughes, Alyssa             8 Burnt Hills-           2:34.67  
 18 Lavender, Shannon          8 Shaker                 2:36.04  
 19 Dempsey, Sarah             9 Ichabod Cran           2:36.47  
 20 Jones, Hannah              9 Granville              2:36.81  
 21 Gifford, Emily            10 Gloversville           2:38.31  
 22 Freemire, Julia            8 Schuylerville          2:39.07  
 23 Nightingale, Halle         9 Hoosic Valle           2:39.43  
 24 Anderson, Emily           12 Middlebury             2:40.42  
 25 Spittler, Paige           10 Seton Cathol           2:40.79  
 26 Zeissler, Katie           12 Burnt Hills-           2:40.84  
 27 Geiger, Kasia             11 Ichabod Cran           2:41.03  
 28 Matala, Lilianna           7 Notre Dame-B           2:41.04  
 29 Guinther, Rachel           9 Queensbury             2:41.27  
 30 Barlow, Emily             10 Mt Anthony             2:41.31  
 31 Smith, Samantha           10 Northeastern           2:42.14  
 32 Monroe, Coreena            9 Broadalbin-P           2:42.42  
 33 Dubozy, Chyenne           10 Peru                   2:42.83  
 34 Ambrosino, Sarah           9 Gloversville           2:43.33  
 35 Merchant, Jackie          11 Stillwater             2:44.02  
 36 Trant, Shannon            12 Niskayuna              2:44.03  
 37 Port, Darianna             9 Gloversville           2:44.19  
 38 Biette, Elise             12 Middlebury             2:45.87  
 39 Densmore, Courtney        10 Corinth                2:46.87  
 40 Hollister, Jazmine         9 Mt Anthony             2:48.36  
 41 Gillespie, Kate           12 Glens Falls            2:48.59  
 42 Parent, Emily             10 Glens Falls            2:50.66  
 43 Sear, Juliet               8 Johnstown              2:50.73  
 44 Parker, Alana              9 Greenwich              2:51.26  
 45 Dorrough, Jessica         12 Galway                 2:51.55  
 46 Gunter, Kaitlyn            8 Schuylerville          2:52.30  
 47 Hunter, Sam                9 Voorheesvill           2:53.39  
 48 Nardone, Katianna          9 Mt Anthony             2:53.41  
 49 Yavanaski, Carlee         12 Hoosic Valle           2:54.21  
 50 Bracken, Kim              10 South Glens            2:55.11  
 51 Campisi, Emily             9 Hoosic Valle           2:57.10  
 52 Kilcer, Abby               9 Ichabod Cran           2:59.08  
 53 Laramie, Olivia           10 Fair Haven             2:59.63  
 54 Clement, Amanda           10 Fair Haven             3:00.29  
 55 Chamberlain, Emily        12 Ballston Spa           3:00.75  
 56 Powell, Mackenzie          9 Voorheesvill           3:03.42  
 57 Bush, Nyzeria              9 Albany Leade           3:05.84  
 58 Perry, Jean Marie         10 Corinth                3:12.70  
 59 Akinwale, Tofunmi         10 Albany Leade           3:13.71  
 60 Smith, Kedeara             9 Albany Leade           3:16.91  
 61 Jones, Cariana            10 Whitehall              3:28.60  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Supported by Fleet Feet Sports of Alabany
 TOP 8 SEEDS RUN IN THE ELITE SECTION
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiatker, Kelsey          12 Notre Dame A           4:44.69   10   
  2 Clark, Alicia             12 Granville              4:46.09    8   
  3 Houser, Vicky             11 Greenwich              4:46.96    6   
  4 Navatka, Jolie            12 Queensbury             4:47.34    4   
  5 Lavender, Kayleigh        11 Shaker                 4:47.76    2   
  6 Sciortino, Felicia        11 Niskayuna              4:48.46    1   
  7 Messere, Josette          10 Burnt Hills-           4:51.01  
  8 Kellogg, Megan            11 Queensbury             4:51.19  
  9 Leta, Ashley              11 Peru                   4:52.57  
 10 Pruyn, Schuyler           11 Burnt Hills-           4:58.16  
 11 Hensel, Maggie            12 Niskayuna              4:58.71  
 12 Deshaies, Emma            12 Plattsburgh            5:00.67  
 13 Scott, Alexis              9 Burnt Hills-           5:01.11  
 14 Bogdan, Opal Jessica      12 Broadalbin-P           5:03.21  
 15 Rosenberg, Carleigh       12 Ballston Spa           5:03.73  
 16 Hathaway, Victoria        11 Stillwater             5:06.74  
 17 Libruk, Laura             10 Shaker                 5:10.62  
 18 Little, Michelyn          12 Voorheesvill           5:15.30  
 19 Monroe, Coreena            9 Broadalbin-P           5:16.17  
 20 Czupil, Payton             7 Shaker                 5:18.63  
 21 Salmon, Jillian           11 Emma Willard           5:18.72  
 22 Watson, Ashley             8 Schuylerville          5:20.29  
 23 Dubozy, Chyenne           10 Peru                   5:24.25  
 24 Tommell, Taylor           11 Guilderland            5:25.16  
 25 Danison, Hope             10 Ballston Spa           5:26.20  
 26 DePalma, Sarah            12 Broadalbin-P           5:26.62  
 27 Flower, Hayley             8 Glens Falls            5:27.04  
 28 Mooney, Haley             10 Hudson Falls           5:27.76  
 29 Billings, Sara            10 South Glens            5:28.20  
 30 Smith, Samantha           10 Northeastern           5:30.80  
 31 O'Malley, Bridget         11 Emma Willard           5:32.35  
 32 Schuyler, Haley           10 Gloversville           5:34.95  
 33 Durocher, Taylor          10 Peru                   5:36.60  
 34 Ambrosino, Emily           9 Gloversville           5:37.95  
 35 Tretheway, Colleen        11 Ichabod Cran           5:38.71  
 36 Joynt, Anya               12 Guilderland            5:39.57  
 37 Densmore, Courtney        10 Corinth                5:40.37  
 38 Bouchard, Logan           10 Notre Dame A           5:41.26  
 39 Gunter, Kaitlyn            8 Schuylerville          5:42.43  
 40 Fettinger, Emily           1 Johnstown              5:43.42  
 41 Sear, Juliet               8 Johnstown              5:43.71  
 42 Smith, Emily              10 Mt Anthony             5:45.36  
 43 Craven, Brittany           9 Gloversville           5:48.82  
 44 Pereira, Elena            12 Mt Anthony             5:50.09  
 45 Geiger, Amanda             9 Ichabod Cran           5:50.25  
 46 Akins, Morgan             10 Hudson Falls           5:51.03  
 47 Chapman, Dana             11 Seton Cathol           5:52.63  
 48 Johnston, Jessie           9 Hudson Falls           5:54.54  
 49 Baird, Venessa            11 Lake George            5:57.29  
 50 Cain, Angelique           11 Notre Dame-B           6:00.23  
 51 Hren, Grace                9 Hoosic Valle           6:02.74  
 52 Lange, Emily              12 Notre Dame-B           6:02.85  
 53 Perry, Jean Marie         10 Corinth                6:05.50  
 54 Bush, Nyzeria              9 Albany Leade           6:05.83  
 55 Cohen, Emma                9 Stillwater             6:05.84  
 56 Ritter, Morgan             9 Galway                 6:13.67  
 57 Akinwale, Tofunmi         10 Albany Leade           6:16.93  
 58 Pavelchak, Kyra           11 South Glens            6:24.40  
 59 O'Connell, Maddie         11 Plattsburgh            6:30.84  
 60 Lestrange, Emily          10 South Glens            6:39.18  
 61 Oest, Erika                9 Stillwater             6:44.46  
 62 Downs, Patricia            9 Plattsburgh            6:49.75  
 63 Molgren, Molly             9 Lake George            6:54.98  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Alicia             12 Granville             10:01.89   10   
  2 Lansing, Maryanna          8 Shaker                10:06.11    8   
  3 Montague, Madeline        11 Greenwich             10:07.96    6   
  4 Navatka, Jolie            12 Queensbury            10:26.13    4   
  5 Bogdan, Opal Jessica      12 Broadalbin-P          10:32.80    2   
  6 Martino, Audrey            8 Shaker                10:35.12    1   
  7 Bachus, Lindsay            8 Burnt Hills-          10:36.49  
  8 Digman, Emily              8 Burnt Hills-          10:39.75  
  9 Drapeau, Alyssa           12 Burnt Hills-          10:41.60  
 10 Spiezio, Tori              8 Greenwich             10:43.94  
 11 Deshaies, Emma            12 Plattsburgh           10:46.11  
 12 Picket, Anna              12 Guilderland           10:48.23  
 13 Mueller, Taylor           12 Queensbury            10:50.08  
 14 Champagne, Margaret        8 Seton Cathol          10:52.26  
 15 DePalma, Sarah            12 Broadalbin-P          10:54.42  
 16 Fish, Michelle            11 Guilderland           11:01.75  
 17 Anderson, Erin            11 Mt Anthony            11:05.87  
 18 Boudreau, Kinsey          10 Mt Anthony            11:06.39  
 19 Lanagan, Olivia           10 Notre Dame A          11:06.41  
 20 Trant, Shannon            12 Niskayuna             11:09.08  
 21 Lebihan, Gabby            12 Queensbury            11:10.95  
 22 Stockert, Ellen           11 Shaker                11:17.09  
 23 Matala, Lilianna           7 Notre Dame-B          11:24.22  
 24 Sciortino, Alexa           7 Niskayuna             11:34.42  
 25 Jourdin, Alyssa            8 Guilderland           11:36.03  
 26 Munn, Maddy                8 Seton Cathol          11:46.10  
 27 Reinhardt, Morgan          8 Gloversville          11:53.50  
 28 Pixler, Grace             10 Notre Dame A          12:01.08  
 29 Smith, Samantha           10 Northeastern          12:07.10  
 30 Styczynski, Kelly         12 South Glens           12:09.23  
 31 Cerqua, Rainey             9 Schuylerville         12:10.73  
 32 Dennis, Angela            10 Ichabod Cran          12:13.13  
 33 Cirillo, Courtney         11 Johnstown             12:15.83  
 34 Bracken, Kim              10 South Glens           12:17.32  
 35 Welch, Jordan             12 Schuylerville         12:21.32  
 36 Hogan, Jackie              9 Glens Falls           12:24.51  
 37 Perkins, Jillian           9 Greenwich             12:31.07  
 38 Rabideau, Justine         12 Northeastern          12:51.42  
 39 Anich, Alicia             10 Gloversville          12:59.17  
 40 Brabant, Quincey           1 Johnstown             13:03.18  
 41 Griffiths, Amanda         10 Stillwater            13:09.82  
 42 O'Connell, Maddie         11 Plattsburgh           13:46.46  
 43 Fredericks, Ashley        11 Galway                14:12.59  
 44 Gribben, Michelle         10 Galway                14:44.77  
 45 Fournier, Bianca          12 Plattsburgh           18:16.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 2 HEAT FINAL
 TOP 12 TIMES TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carota, Nikari            10 Queensbury               15.76q 10 
  2 Owens, Jaleah              9 Burnt Hills-             15.84q  8 
  3 Harris, Dejana            12 Guilderland              16.67q  9 
  4 Macomber, Haley           11 Fair Haven               16.85q  2 
  5 Honan, Mallory            11 Northeastern             16.86q  6 
  6 Marco, Abby               10 Guilderland              17.16q  3 
  7 Kocienski, Kim            11 Hoosic Valle             17.17q  7 
  8 Hayes, Kristi             12 Shaker                   17.33q  5 
  9 Winslow, Cori             11 Ballston Spa             17.44q  1 
 10 Grimmke, Annie            11 Greenwich                17.57q  4 
 11 Savasta, Asia             11 Hudson Falls             17.76q  4 
 12 Yan, Katie                10 Emma Willard             17.78q  5 
 13 Thomas, Chanel            10 Gloversville             17.96   2 
 14 Scavone, Caitlin           8 Schuylerville            18.28   6 
 15 Cabrera-Case, Amanda      11 Gloversville             18.32  10 
 16 Drescher, Tory             9 Shaker                   18.33   3 
 17 Gibbins, Carolyn          12 Galway                   18.38   8 
 18 Burchardt, Morgan         10 Burnt Hills-             18.43   8 
 19 Sheilds, Claire            8 Shaker                   18.56   9 
 20 Byrne, Kindra             10 Queensbury               18.56   6 
 21 Lockhart, Ellie            9 Corinth                  18.90   1 
 22 Roberts, Sabrina           8 Glens Falls              18.91   7 
 23 O'Brien, Carissa          11 Johnstown                18.93   5 
 24 Marshall, Julia            9 Notre Dame A             19.08   2 
 25 Blazejeski, Cassie        11 Ballston Spa             19.24   2 
 26 Burke, Whitney             9 Hoosic Valle             19.26   9 
 27 Holmes, Ashleigh          12 Niskayuna                19.31   4 
 28 Kanofsky, Megan           10 Glens Falls              19.35   7 
 29 King, Chassidy            11 Emma Willard             19.37  10 
 30 Hurd, Samantha            10 Hudson Falls             19.38   3 
 31 Leavey, Emily              9 Granville                19.39   3 
 32 Keenan, Stephany           8 Voorheesvill             19.48   7 
 33 Tatsey, Joelle            11 South Glens              19.66   4 
 34 Macdonald, Flynn           9 Voorheesvill             19.67   7 
 35 Jones, Carly               9 Stillwater               19.80   4 
 36 Skufca, Danielle          10 Niskayuna                19.90   8 
 37 Wescott, Emily             9 Stillwater               19.91   6 
 38 Porkorny, Mikayla          8 Guilderland              19.92   1 
 39 Young, Clarie             12 Niskayuna                20.03  10 
 40 Murphy, Natasha           11 Broadalbin-P             20.07   5 
 41 Mohr, Katie                9 Notre Dame A             20.15   5 
 42 Macey, Mackenzie           9 Stillwater               20.24   3 
 43 Valastro, Marissa         12 Hudson Falls             20.27   1 
 44 Jarosz, Gabrielle         10 Hoosic Valle             20.37   2 
 45 Hooker, Mallory           10 Fair Haven               20.38  10 
 46 Denooyer, Jessie          12 Lake George              20.39   3 
 47 Gomez, Guadalupe           9 Ichabod Cran             20.47   2 
 48 Holloway, Sophia           7 Notre Dame-B             21.32   6 
 49 Sawyer, Mayr               9 Glens Falls              21.44   5 
 50 Brabant, Quincey           1 Johnstown                21.49   9 
 51 Riley, Annie               9 Notre Dame-B             21.66   9 
 52 Cerqua, Rainey             9 Schuylerville            21.85   4 
 53 Reilly, Courtney          10 Voorheesvill             21.89   6 
 54 Balbian, Anni             12 Galway                   22.53   8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 2 HEAT FINAL
 TOP 12 TIMES TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Dejana            12 Guilderland              15.70   2  10   
  2 Owens, Jaleah              9 Burnt Hills-             15.83   2   8   
  3 Carota, Nikari            10 Queensbury               16.06   2   6   
  4 Marco, Abby               10 Guilderland              16.81   2   4   
  5 Kocienski, Kim            11 Hoosic Valle             16.94   1   2   
  6 Honan, Mallory            11 Northeastern             16.97   2   1   
  7 Winslow, Cori             11 Ballston Spa             16.97   1 
  8 Hayes, Kristi             12 Shaker                   17.20   1 
  9 Savasta, Asia             11 Hudson Falls             17.41   1 
 10 Grimmke, Annie            11 Greenwich                17.64   1 
 11 Yan, Katie                10 Emma Willard             17.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marco, Abby               10 Guilderland            1:05.21   8  10   
  2 Parzych, Anka             11 Niskayuna              1:07.15   8   8   
  3 Nerney, Katie              8 Burnt Hills-           1:07.77   8   6   
  4 Rice, Colleen             11 Queensbury             1:09.11   7   4   
  5 Bills, Casey              11 Hudson Falls           1:09.35   8   2   
  6 Burchardt, Morgan         10 Burnt Hills-           1:10.13   8   1   
  7 Grimmke, Annie            11 Greenwich              1:10.54   7 
  8 Kocienski, Kim            11 Hoosic Valle           1:11.35   7 
  9 Sacca, Amanda             12 Shaker                 1:11.99   6 
 10 Quinn, Katherine          10 Niskayuna              1:12.05   6 
 11 Ottati, Mackenzie         11 Broadalbin-P           1:13.15   8 
 12 Savasta, Asia             11 Hudson Falls           1:13.17   7 
 13 Morrissey, Allyce         11 Glens Falls            1:13.93   7 
 14 Sheilds, Claire            8 Shaker                 1:14.02   6 
 15 Scavone, Caitlin           8 Schuylerville          1:14.31   5 
 16 Mottola, Megan            11 Ballston Spa           1:14.50   6 
 17 Leggette, Sagan            9 Ichabod Cran           1:14.69   5 
 18 Byrne, Kindra             10 Queensbury             1:15.96   4 
 19 Canham, Haley             11 Ballston Spa           1:16.40   6 
 20 Drescher, Tory             9 Shaker                 1:16.58   4 
 21 Doherty, Casey             8 Burnt Hills-           1:16.63   5 
 22 Akerley, Jenna            11 Corinth                1:16.72   4 
 23 Honan, Mallory            11 Northeastern           1:17.12   3 
 24 Wagner, Megan             10 Niskayuna              1:17.78   4 
 25 Wescott, Emily             9 Stillwater             1:17.88   3 
 26 Strano, Liz               12 Mt Anthony             1:18.44   7 
 27 King, Chassidy            11 Emma Willard           1:18.71   4 
 28 Tracy, Taryn              10 Whitehall              1:18.94   1 
 29 Fettinger, Emily           1 Johnstown              1:19.11   6 
 30 Welch, Jordan             12 Schuylerville          1:19.81   3 
 31 Armstrong, Megan          10 Corinth                1:19.94   3 
 32 Walkinshaw, Olivia        11 Ichabod Cran           1:22.01   2 
 33 Riley, Meghan             10 Greenwich              1:22.07   2 
 34 Cirillo, Courtney         11 Johnstown              1:22.86   5 
 35 Porkorny, Mikayla          8 Guilderland            1:23.62   3 
 36 Cerqua, Rainey             9 Schuylerville          1:23.72   1 
 37 Gomez, Guadalupe           9 Ichabod Cran           1:24.03   1 
 38 McGreevy, Zoe              9 Emma Willard           1:24.40   2 
 39 Reilly, Courtney          10 Voorheesvill           1:24.92   2 
 40 Sawyer, Mayr               9 Glens Falls            1:25.35   1 
 41 Cabrera-Case, Amanda      11 Gloversville           1:25.67   5 
 42 Askew, Erica              10 Johnstown              1:25.89   3 
 43 Denooyer, Jessie          12 Lake George            1:25.96   2 
 44 McDavid, Michelle         10 Queensbury             1:26.48   2 
 45 Rabideau, Justine         12 Northeastern           1:31.08   1 
 46 Bernard, Star              7 Glens Falls            1:33.17   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mt Anthony  'A'                                       50.86   3  10   
     1) Madany, Raheemah 9              2) Williams, Leniesha 10          
     3) Hockemeier, Taylor 9            4) McLenithan, Shelby 11          
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                        52.11   3   8   
     1) Retell, Jenna 10                2) Owens, Jaleah 9                
     3) Adams, Madison 8                4) Manosh, Elyse 9                
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                       52.34   3   6   
     1) Casella, Giulia 11              2) Shevlin, Bridget 12            
     3) Carota, Nikari 10               4) Rice, Colleen 11               
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                      52.42   2   4   
     1) Delbene, Gabby 11               2) Lizotte, Kendra 11             
     3) Harris, Dejana 12               4) Marco, Abby 10                 
  5 Gloversville  'A'                                     52.62   3   2   
     1) Cabrera-Case, Amanda 11         2) Thomas, Chanel 10              
     3) Bielli, Alex 9                  4) Peck, Dayna 11                 
  6 Shaker  'A'                                           52.80   3   1   
     1) Clough, Brooke 7                2) Mahoney, Lauren 10             
     3) Horton, Natalie 9               4) McLEAN, Danielle 11            
  7 Niskayuna  'A'                                        52.99   2 
     1) Tate, Stephanie 9               2) Stewart, Ericka 9              
     3) Xu, Alison 11                   4) Kaucic, Kimberly 8             
  8 Stillwater  'A'                                       53.78   2 
     1) Dudla, Adrienne 10              2) Ferrell, Brooke 10             
     3) Moran, Leah 8                   4) Nichols, Erica 9               
  9 Granville  'A'                                        53.89   3 
     1) Rohrman, Amy 9                  2) Thomas, Katarina 10            
     3) Kelly, Brianna 9                4) Scribner, Taylor 9             
 10 South Glens Falls  'A'                                54.53   2 
     1) Hall, Katie 12                  2) Bourdeau, Brittany 11          
     3) Erickson, Jessica 10            4) Sweet, Courtney 10             
 11 Ballston Spa  'A'                                     54.62   2 
     1) Winslow, Cori 11                2) Zegers, Morgan 9               
     3) Howe, Sarah 12                  4) Foxon, Holly 9                 
 12 Albany Leadership  'A'                                55.20   1 
     1) Richardson, Sybrina 11          2) Keta, Elizabeth 11             
     3) Alexander, Brandee 10           4) Demers, Candace 10             
 13 Voorheesville  'A'                                    55.71   2 
     1) Bates, Ashley 10                2) Keenan, Stephany 8             
     3) Ryan, Eryn 12                   4) Macdonald, Flynn 9             
 14 Schuylerville  'A'                                    56.63   1 
     1) Alber, Bridget 9                2) Gray, Haley 9                  
     3) Scavone, Caitlin 8              4) Grolley, Roxanne 12            
 15 Greenwich  'A'                                        56.73   1 
     1) Boyce, Jackie 12                2) Grimmke, Annie 11              
     3) Haskell, Candace 11             4) Whitehouse, Sabrina 7          
 16 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               57.27   1 
     1) Doyle, Jena 10                  2) LeVangie, Tara 10              
     3) Marshall, Julia 9               4) Gallato, Ana 10                
 17 Galway  'A'                                           57.83   1 
     1) Rogers, Brianne 11              2) Pawlowski, Hayley 11           
     3) Moore, Madeline 11              4) Schulz, Shaina 11              
 18 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                  1:00.68   1 
     1) Bayly, Morgan 11                2) Gillispee, Emily 9             
     3) Lynch, Amy 12                   4) Zoszak, Stefanie 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                         4:14.09   4  10   
     1) Hayes, Kristi 12                2) VanDenburgh, Emily 12          
     3) Taggart, Kathryn 10             4) Lavender, Kayleigh 11          
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:14.41   4   8   
     1) Burchardt, Morgan 10            2) Nerney, Katie 8                
     3) Manosh, Elyse 9                 4) Cornille, Chloe 9              
  3 Niskayuna  'A'                                      4:18.83   4   6   
     1) Parzych, Anka 11                2) Sciortino, Felicia 11          
     3) Stewart, Ericka 9               4) Hensel, Maggie 12              
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:29.13   3   4   
     1) Diamente, Catalena 12           2) Harris, Dejana 12              
     3) Marco, Abby 10                  4) Picket, Anna 12                
  5 Schuylerville  'A'                                  4:29.90   4   2   
     1) Kozubal, Justine 11             2) Hanehan, Suzi 8                
     3) Scavone, Caitlin 8              4) Alber, Bridget 9               
  6 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               4:29.91   2   1   
     1) Bursese, Savannah 12            2) Vainauskas, Nicole 12          
     3) Decker, Christa 9               4) Ottati, Mackenzie 11           
  7 Voorheesville  'A'                                  4:30.49   3 
     1) Ryan, Eryn 12                   2) Cunningham, Faith 9            
     3) Keenan, Stephany 8              4) Fasulo, Allegra 11             
  8 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  4:31.29   2 
     1) Sericolo, Sydney 11             2) Freeman, Mikela 11             
     3) Leggette, Sagan 9               4) Dempsey, Sarah 9               
  9 Mt Anthony  'A'                                     4:31.72   3 
     1) Mears, Samantha 10              2) Lemieux, Haley 12              
     3) Dickie, Sierra 9                4) O'Callaghan, Molly 9           
 10 Northeastern Clinton  'A'                           4:33.23   2 
     1) Bouvier, Celine 11              2) Smith, Samantha 10             
     3) Honan, Mallory 11               4) Roush, Molly 11                
 11 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:33.49   3 
     1) Winslow, Cori 11                2) Gardiner, Caitlyn 9            
     3) Mottola, Megan 11               4) Foxon, Holly 9                 
 12 Queensbury  'A'                                     4:36.33   4 
     1) Kellogg, Megan 11               2) Carota, Nikari 10              
     3) Paolano, Olivia 11              4) Miele, Liz 9                   
 13 Stillwater  'A'                                     4:38.00   1 
     1) Hathaway, Victoria 11           2) Merchant, Jackie 11            
     3) Nichols, Erica 9                4) Wescott, Emily 9               
 14 South Glens Falls  'A'                              4:39.79   1 
     1) Billings, Sara 10               2) Hall, Katie 12                 
     3) Higgins, Tia 10                 4) Merrill, Sydni 10              
 15 Glens Falls  'A'                                    4:39.98   4 
     1) Bernard, Star 7                 2) Haraughty, Adele 9             
     3) Morrissey, Allyce 11            4) Singletary, Carina 11          
 16 Gloversville  'A'                                   4:40.56   2 
     1) Thomas, Chanel 10               2) Peck, Carolyn 9                
     3) Ferrara, Hayley 11              4) Handy, Kacie 10                
 17 Hudson Falls  'A'                                   4:40.71   2 
     1) Bills, Casey 11                 2) Hurd, Samantha 10              
     3) Stevens, Alycia 9               4) Rozell, Emma 11                
 18 Galway  'A'                                         4:51.52   1 
     1) Rogers, Brianne 11              2) Pawlowski, Hayley 11           
     3) Schulz, Shaina 11               4) Moore, Madeline 11             
 19 Johnstown  'A'                                      5:06.16   1 
     1) O'Brien, Carissa 11             2) Fettinger, Emily 1             
     3) Sear, Juliet 8                  4) Blair, Katie 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      9:57.94   10   
     1) Casey, Jordan 9                 2) Rabideau, Lauren 12            
     3) Hughes, Alyssa 8                4) Widrig, Klara 11               
  2 Shaker  'A'                                        10:03.34    8   
     1) Lavender, Shannon 8             2) Maxwell, Carlie 10             
     3) Sacca, Amanda 12                4) Brown, Christine 12            
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:06.98    6   
     1) Kennedy, Taylor 10              2) O'Leary, Mollie 11             
     3) King, Clara 11                  4) Baker, Elizabeth 9             
  4 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                              10:16.99    4   
     1) Bogdan, Opal Jessica 12         2) DePalma, Sarah 12              
     3) Monroe, Coreena 9               4) Vainauskas, Nicole 12          
  5 Niskayuna  'A'                                     10:20.81    2   
     1) Quinn, Katherine 10             2) Wagner, Megan 10               
     3) DeWald, Emily 10                4) Skufca, Danielle 10            
  6 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                 10:22.72    1   
     1) Freeman, Mikela 11              2) Sericolo, Sydney 11            
     3) Dempsey, Sarah 9                4) Tretheway, Colleen 11          
  7 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                 10:23.05  
     1) Matheson, Kirstie 12            2) Nightingale, Halle 9           
     3) Sanderson, Maggie 12            4) Payne, Lexy 12                 
  8 Queensbury  'A'                                    10:44.87  
     1) Ackner, Katie 9                 2) Byrne, Keara 12                
     3) Messina, Jenny 10               4) Guinther, Rachel 9             
  9 Schuylerville  'A'                                 10:50.30  
     1) Watson, Ashley 8                2) Freemire, Julia 8              
     3) Kozubal, Justine 11             4) Welch, Jordan 12               
 10 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:59.05  
     1) Burns, Emily 9                  2) Tommell, Taylor 11             
     3) Joynt, Anya 12                  4) Jourdin, Alyssa 8              
 11 Mt Anthony  'A'                                    11:04.77  
     1) Pereira, Elena 12               2) Smith, Emily 10                
     3) Boudreau, Kinsey 10             4) Anderson, Erin 11              
 12 Hudson Falls  'A'                                  11:06.03  
     1) Akins, Morgan 10                2) Mooney, Haley 10               
     3) Johnston, Jessie 9              4) Tyler, Lauren 10               
 13 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  11:06.35  
     1) Danison, Hope 10                2) Chamberlain, Emily 12          
     3) Rothacker, Janelle 9            4) Stevens, Amber 12              
 14 Greenwich  'A'                                     11:28.11  
     1) Boyce, Jackie 12                2) Riley, Meghan 10               
     3) Parker, Alana 9                 4) Perkins, Jillian 9             
 15 Galway  'A'                                        12:14.97  
     1) Staufenberg, Christine 10       2) Henderson, Cassandra 10        
     3) Ritter, Morgan 9                4) Carlsen, Lindsey 9             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT 4'
 GO UP BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Keishorea      11 Emma Willard           5-06.00   10   
  2 Diamente, Catalena        12 Guilderland            5-03.00    8   
  3 Buckey, Hannah            12 Guilderland            5-00.00    6   
  4 Bertrand, Anna            11 Ballston Spa           4-09.00    4   
  5 Nigro, Rayn               11 Hoosic Valle          J4-09.00    2   
  6 Bates, Ashley             10 Voorheesvill          J4-09.00    1   
  7 Marshall, Julia            9 Notre Dame A          J4-09.00  
  8 Freeman, Mikela           11 Ichabod Cran          J4-09.00  
  9 Hanehan, Suzi              8 Schuylerville         J4-09.00  
 10 LeBlanc, Chelsea           9 Broadalbin-P          J4-09.00  
 11 Kennedy, Taylor           10 Notre Dame A           4-06.00  
 11 Dunn, Natalie             10 Emma Willard           4-06.00  
 11 Ottati, Mackenzie         11 Broadalbin-P           4-06.00  
 11 Schultz, Denise           12 Voorheesvill           4-06.00  
 11 Delbene, Gabby            11 Guilderland            4-06.00  
 11 Reid, Ellen                9 Northeastern           4-06.00  
 11 Blackburn, Alanna         12 Queensbury             4-06.00  
 11 Morrissey, Allyce         11 Glens Falls            4-06.00  
 11 Ritter, Morgan             9 Galway                 4-06.00  
 11 McDermott, Samantha       10 Stillwater             4-06.00  
 11 VanGuilder, Kassi         11 Whitehall              4-06.00  
 11 Sandford, Caitlyn          9 Whitehall              4-06.00  
 23 Bernard, Star              7 Glens Falls            4-03.00  
 23 Higgins, Tia              10 South Glens            4-03.00  
 23 Akerley, Jenna            11 Corinth                4-03.00  
 23 Yates, Rebecca            11 Shaker                 4-03.00  
 23 Perry, Lilly              10 Burnt Hills-           4-03.00  
 28 Sweet, Courtney           10 South Glens            4-00.00  
 28 Fancher, Anna             10 Gloversville           4-00.00  
 28 Gray, Haley                9 Schuylerville          4-00.00  
 28 Wagner, Julia              8 Niskayuna              4-00.00  
 28 Dimopoulos, Charlotte     10 Schuylerville          4-00.00  
 28 Rogers, Casey              8 Queensbury             4-00.00  
 28 Murphy, Hannah            10 Corinth                4-00.00  
 28 Tougas, Kortni             9 Hudson Falls           4-00.00  
 28 Mahar, Madison            10 Stillwater             4-00.00  
 -- McNeice, Monica           12 Hoosic Valle                NH  
 -- Hjelmer, Samantha          8 Burnt Hills-                NH  
 -- Zdunczyk, Sarah           12 Ballston Spa                NH  
 -- Mosteller, Libby          10 Ballston Spa                NH  
 -- Anich, Alicia             10 Gloversville                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT 6'6
 UP BY 6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lizotte, Kendra           11 Guilderland           11-00.00   10   
  2 Zoufaly, Suzanne          12 Shaker                10-00.00    8   
  3 Switzer, Alicia           12 Guilderland          J10-00.00    6   
  4 Matthews, Olivia          11 Ballston Spa         J10-00.00    4   
  5 Manly, Kalli               8 Burnt Hills-         J10-00.00    2   
  6 Levy, Jaclyn              10 Guilderland            9-06.00    1   
  7 Davis, Savanah            12 Glens Falls            9-00.00  
  8 Edgar, Kayla              12 Gloversville           8-06.00  
  8 Ryan, Sarah               10 Burnt Hills-           8-06.00  
  8 Shevlin, Megan            12 Queensbury             8-06.00  
 11 Taggart, Kathryn          10 Shaker                 8-00.00  
 12 Nigro, Rayn               11 Hoosic Valle           7-06.00  
 12 Stewart, Molly            11 Queensbury             7-06.00  
 12 Simpson, Emma             12 Voorheesvill           7-06.00  
 12 Boyce, Jackie             12 Greenwich              7-06.00  
 12 Roberts, Sabrina           8 Glens Falls            7-06.00  
 12 Paolano, Olivia           11 Queensbury             7-06.00  
 12 Welch, Jordan             12 Schuylerville          7-06.00  
 12 Dina, Ashley                 Johnstown              7-06.00  
 12 Mears, Samantha           10 Mt Anthony             7-06.00  
 21 Pawlowski, Hayley         11 Galway                 7-00.00  
 21 Zegers, Morgan             9 Ballston Spa           7-00.00  
 21 Marshall, Natalie         11 Hudson Falls           7-00.00  
 24 Ferrara, Hayley           11 Gloversville           6-06.00  
 24 Kenny, Katrina            12 Glens Falls            6-06.00  
 24 Koury, Jessica             9 Stillwater             6-06.00  
 24 Schulz, Shaina            11 Galway                 6-06.00  
 -- Beard, Ashley             11 South Glens                 NH  
 -- Hubbard, Tarah            11 Fair Haven                  NH  
 -- Monroe, Coreena            9 Broadalbin-P                NH  
 -- Rogers, Brianne           11 Galway                      NH  
 -- Dunn, Tatyana              9 Stillwater                  NH  
 -- Johnston, Jessie           9 Hudson Falls                NH  
 -- Hartz, Rose               12 Gloversville                NH  
 -- Ryan, Eryn                12 Voorheesvill                NH  
 -- Valastro, Marissa         12 Hudson Falls                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 9:30-10:00 WARM UP
 10:00-12:30 COMPETITION OPEN PIT
 12:30-1:00 FINAL
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDenburgh, Emily        12 Shaker                17-10.75   10   
  2 Carota, Nikari            10 Queensbury            16-03.75    8   
  3 Ferrell, Brooke           10 Stillwater            15-07.75    6   
  4 Honan, Mallory            11 Northeastern          15-07.00    4   
  5 Xu, Alison                11 Niskayuna             14-11.75    2   
  6 Macomber, Haley           11 Fair Haven            14-09.50    1   
  7 Lavin, Rebecca            11 Whitehall             14-07.50  
  8 Moran, Leah                8 Stillwater            14-06.25  
  9 Steede, Kristin            9 Emma Willard          14-06.00  
 10 Mears, Samantha           10 Mt Anthony            14-04.75  
 11 Thomas, Chanel            10 Gloversville          14-04.25  
 12 Bielli, Alex               9 Gloversville          14-01.75  
 12 Savasta, Asia             11 Hudson Falls          14-01.75  
 14 Whitehouse, Sabrina        7 Greenwich             14-01.25  
 15 Rohrman, Amy               9 Granville             13-11.00  
 16 Tuczynski, Talika         11 Ichabod Cran          13-09.75  
 16 Breiner, Courtney          9 Emma Willard          13-09.75  
 18 Eagan, Marissa             9 Shaker                13-08.00  
 19 Bayly, Morgan             11 Hoosic Valle          13-06.75  
 20 McConnell, Anna           12 Broadalbin-P          13-05.50  
 21 O'Callaghan, Molly         9 Mt Anthony            13-05.00  
 22 Murphy, Natasha           11 Broadalbin-P          13-04.50  
 23 Roberts, Sabrina           8 Glens Falls           13-04.00  
 24 Gibbins, Carolyn          12 Galway                13-03.25  
 25 Delbene, Gabby            11 Guilderland           13-02.25  
 26 Gendron, Marion           12 Whitehall             13-02.00  
 27 Dick, Morganne            10 Johnstown             12-11.75  
 28 Switzer, Alicia           12 Guilderland           12-11.50  
 29 Mosteller, Libby          10 Ballston Spa          12-11.25  
 30 Kaehler, Lauren            7 Niskayuna             12-09.00  
 31 Erickson, Jessica         10 South Glens           12-05.00  
 32 Bertrand, Anna            11 Ballston Spa          12-04.50  
 33 Rainbow, Ruthie            9 Hudson Falls          12-03.75  
 34 Cabrera-Case, Amanda      11 Gloversville          12-03.50  
 35 Grolley, Roxanne          12 Schuylerville         12-03.25  
 36 Dorrough, Jessica         12 Galway                12-03.00  
 36 Kaucic, Kimberly           8 Niskayuna             12-03.00  
 38 Kanofsky, Megan           10 Glens Falls           12-02.50  
 39 Horton, Natalie            9 Shaker                12-02.00  
 40 Larson, Lian               9 Guilderland           12-01.75  
 41 Blazejeski, Cassie        11 Ballston Spa          12-01.50  
 42 McIntyre, Aiyana           7 Notre Dame-B          12-01.00  
 43 Decker, Christa            9 Broadalbin-P          11-11.50  
 44 Reid, Ellen                9 Northeastern          11-10.00  
 45 Lazarus, Katie            11 Middlebury            11-08.00  
 46 LaBounty, Jackie          10 Ichabod Cran          11-05.00  
 47 Kibling, Andrea           10 Granville             11-04.75  
 48 Sheppard, Olivia           9 Voorheesvill          11-01.50  
 49 Blair, Katie              11 Johnstown             10-06.50  
 50 Alvarez, Cheyenne          9 Albany Leade          10-03.00  
 -- Hanehan, Suzi              8 Schuylerville             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 AS SOON AS LONG JUMP IS OVER WARM UP
 1:00-2:30 OPEN PIT
 2:30-3:00 FINAL
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDenburgh, Emily        12 Shaker                35-06.75   10   
  2 McLEAN, Danielle          11 Shaker                33-08.75    8   
  3 Savasta, Asia             11 Hudson Falls          32-11.50    6   
  4 Rice, Colleen             11 Queensbury            32-01.00    4   
  5 Lavin, Rebecca            11 Whitehall             31-04.00    2   
  6 Moran, Leah                8 Stillwater            31-01.25    1   
  7 Bayly, Morgan             11 Hoosic Valle          30-09.00  
  8 Batista, Victoria          9 Ballston Spa          30-04.50  
  9 Gendron, Marion           12 Whitehall             30-02.00  
 10 Murphy, Natasha           11 Broadalbin-P          29-09.50  
 11 Gibbins, Carolyn          12 Galway                29-07.50  
 12 Mottola, Megan            11 Ballston Spa          29-06.75  
 13 Casolo, Catherine         12 South Glens           29-01.50  
 14 Sandford, Caitlyn          9 Whitehall             29-01.00  
 14 Mosteller, Libby          10 Ballston Spa          29-01.00  
 16 Rohrman, Amy               9 Granville             28-11.50  
 16 Tuczynski, Talika         11 Ichabod Cran          28-11.50  
 18 Yan, Katie                10 Emma Willard          28-10.50  
 19 Larson, Lian               9 Guilderland           28-10.25  
 20 Cleary, Nicole            12 Niskayuna             28-09.50  
 21 Peck, Dayna               11 Gloversville          28-09.00  
 22 Nigro, Rayn               11 Hoosic Valle          28-08.00  
 23 Levy, Jaclyn              10 Guilderland           28-07.50  
 24 Rabideau, Justine         12 Northeastern          28-07.00  
 25 Buckey, Hannah            12 Guilderland           28-04.50  
 26 Skufca, Danielle          10 Niskayuna             28-03.50  
 27 Jones, Carly               9 Stillwater            28-00.25  
 28 Kenny, Katrina            12 Glens Falls           27-10.50  
 29 Kibling, Andrea           10 Granville             27-08.00  
 30 Alber, Bridget             9 Schuylerville         27-00.75  
 31 Dunn, Natalie             10 Emma Willard          27-00.25  
 32 Whitehouse, Sabrina        7 Greenwich             26-11.00  
 33 Erickson, Jessica         10 South Glens           26-10.00  
 34 Dorrough, Jessica         12 Galway                26-08.50  
 35 Keta, Elizabeth           11 Albany Leade          26-06.00  
 36 Kaehler, Lauren            7 Niskayuna             25-10.50  
 37 Schultz, Denise           12 Voorheesvill          25-08.50  
 38 Cole, Emily               10 Voorheesvill          25-08.25  
 39 LeBlanc, Chelsea           9 Broadalbin-P          25-07.50  
 40 LaBounty, Jackie          10 Ichabod Cran          25-06.50  
 41 Hurd, Samantha            10 Hudson Falls          25-00.50  
 42 Jarosz, Gabrielle         10 Hoosic Valle          24-06.00  
 43 Sheppard, Olivia           9 Voorheesvill          23-00.50  
 44 Max, Mariah                9 Schuylerville         20-02.00  
 -- Stevens, Alycia            9 Hudson Falls              FOUL  
 -- LaFlesh, Oriana           10 Northeastern              FOUL  
 -- Gosselin, Jaden            9 Northeastern              FOUL  
 -- Dunn, Tatyana              9 Stillwater                FOUL  
 -- Edgar, Kayla              12 Gloversville              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 9:30-10:00 WARM UP
 FLIGHTS
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Zoe            10 Glens Falls           34-08.00   10   
  2 Hogan, Liz                12 Gloversville          34-05.50    8   
  3 Diao, Cheila              11 Shaker                33-04.00    6   
  4 Seeley, Brianna           11 Hudson Falls          32-07.00    4   
  5 Mack, Imani               12 Glens Falls           32-04.00    2   
  6 Bureau, Jenna             11 Queensbury            31-02.00    1   
  7 Chapman, Heather          10 Granville             30-11.75  
  8 Purdy, Alyssa             12 Guilderland           30-09.00  
  9 Smith, Anna               10 Broadalbin-P          29-11.50  
 10 Chappidi, Monica          12 Guilderland           29-10.00  
 11 Gedney, Emily             12 Queensbury            29-07.00  
 12 Madany, Baheeyah          12 Mt Anthony            29-01.50  
 13 Haynes, Taylor            10 Mt Anthony            28-09.25  
 14 Rossier, Rebecca           9 Shaker                28-00.25  
 15 Molinari, Frankie          9 Queensbury            28-00.00  
 16 Madany, Firdous           10 Mt Anthony            27-11.50  
 17 Carhart, Dayle            11 Guilderland           27-06.25  
 18 Pouliot, Katherine        12 Fair Haven            27-06.00  
 19 Lee, Krysta               11 Gloversville          27-05.50  
 20 Rice, Meaghan             12 Shaker                27-00.75  
 21 Wynn, Kavetta              9 Gloversville          26-07.25  
 22 Larson, Acacia            11 Emma Willard          26-06.00  
 23 Foley, Meaghan            10 Hoosic Valle          26-03.50  
 24 Liciardi, Maria           10 Johnstown             25-09.50  
 25 DeRidder, Madison          9 Hudson Falls          25-06.50  
 26 Keith, Taylor             10 Albany Leade          25-04.00  
 27 Garvin, Courtney          12 Emma Willard          25-03.25  
 28 Halpin, Caroline          10 Ichabod Cran          24-11.00  
 29 Washington, Sharona       11 Albany Leade          24-09.75  
 30 Hanley, Erin               9 Notre Dame A          24-02.00  
 30 Filer, Christina          12 Granville             24-02.00  
 32 LaPort, Lindsey           12 Broadalbin-P          24-01.50  
 33 Anderson, Alyse           11 Hoosic Valle          23-11.25  
 34 Warren, Bethany           10 South Glens           23-11.00  
 35 Thayer, Logan              9 South Glens           23-10.25  
 36 Malpass, Liz              10 Hoosic Valle          23-08.75  
 36 Ferguson, Laura           12 Middlebury            23-08.75  
 38 Amato, Missy              12 Voorheesvill          23-07.50  
 39 Karol, Michelle            9 Notre Dame A          23-06.75  
 40 Kristoff, Rachel          12 Granville             23-06.50  
 41 Fountain, Seaira          11 Broadalbin-P          23-06.00  
 42 Pellington, Michelle      11 Greenwich             23-05.00  
 43 Lane, Amanda               9 Ballston Spa          22-08.25  
 44 Richard, Hayley           10 Ballston Spa          22-08.00  
 45 LaFlesh, Oriana           10 Northeastern          22-01.00  
 46 Brownell, Margaret         9 Greenwich             22-00.50  
 47 Turcotte, Kari            11 Corinth               21-08.25  
 47 Millett, Ashley           11 Whitehall             21-08.25  
 49 Watrobski, Adrianna       10 Galway                21-07.00  
 50 Arnold, Brianna           12 Galway                21-05.00  
 51 Rosney, Jamie             11 Plattsburgh           21-03.25  
 52 Mulcahy, Candace          11 Lake George           21-00.50  
 52 Bronson, Celina           12 Fair Haven            21-00.50  
 54 Alacksynas, kayla         12 Ichabod Cran          21-00.25  
 55 Fowler, Zoe               10 Emma Willard          21-00.00  
 55 Irby-Robinson, Zaire       9 Albany Leade          21-00.00  
 57 Higgins, Kelsey           12 Niskayuna             20-11.50  
 58 Lafond, Alex              12 Schuylerville         20-09.75  
 59 Williams, Nicole           9 Plattsburgh           20-02.75  
 60 Leroy, Noelle             11 Schuylerville         20-02.50  
 61 Riley, Caitlin            11 Greenwich             19-06.50  
 62 Sweeney, Olivia           10 Whitehall             19-05.00  
 63 Gosselin, Jaden            9 Northeastern          19-04.00  
 64 Gulisane, Angela          11 Ichabod Cran          19-03.50  
 65 McDonnell, Hannah         10 Niskayuna             19-01.75  
 66 Groff, Gabby              12 Ballston Spa          19-01.50  
 67 Cahee, Janelle            12 Whitehall             18-06.75  
 68 Bruno, Nikki               9 Fair Haven            18-04.50  
 69 Durgan, Christina         11 Seton Cathol          17-10.00  
 70 Pappalau, Samantha        12 Galway                15-10.50  
 71 Gosselin, Devin           11 Northeastern          15-09.00  
 72 Anderson, Cassandra        9 South Glens           15-08.75  
 73 St Dennis, Ashley         10 Schuylerville         15-04.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 WARM UP AFTER BOYS DISCUS
 FLIGHTS
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Zoe            10 Glens Falls             103-05   10   
  2 Anderson, Emily           10 Beekmantown             103-03    8   
  3 Seeley, Brianna           11 Hudson Falls            103-02    6   
  4 Chapman, Heather          10 Granville                97-01    4   
  5 Fowler, Zoe               10 Emma Willard             96-10    2   
  6 Bureau, Jenna             11 Queensbury               94-03    1   
  7 Mack, Imani               12 Glens Falls              92-01  
  8 Rice, Meaghan             12 Shaker                   91-11  
  9 Gedney, Emily             12 Queensbury               91-06  
 10 Larson, Acacia            11 Emma Willard             89-09  
 11 Hogan, Liz                12 Gloversville             89-05  
 12 Rossier, Rebecca           9 Shaker                   86-06  
 13 Pellington, Michelle      11 Greenwich                85-09  
 14 Lysiak, Allison           11 Broadalbin-P             84-01  
 15 Pouliot, Katherine        12 Fair Haven               84-00  
 16 Haynes, Taylor            10 Mt Anthony               82-07  
 17 Madany, Baheeyah          12 Mt Anthony               81-03  
 18 Diao, Cheila              11 Shaker                   80-10  
 19 Yezzi, Molly              11 Ichabod Cran             80-05  
 20 Liciardi, Maria           10 Johnstown                80-03  
 21 Thayer, Logan              9 South Glens              79-07  
 22 Molinari, Frankie          9 Queensbury               79-00  
 22 Chappidi, Monica          12 Guilderland              79-00  
 24 O'Brien, Carissa          11 Johnstown                76-03  
 25 Carhart, Dayle            11 Guilderland              76-00  
 26 Garvin, Courtney          12 Emma Willard             75-11  
 26 Kristoff, Rachel          12 Granville                75-11  
 28 Madany, Firdous           10 Mt Anthony               75-07  
 29 Smith, Anna               10 Broadalbin-P             75-06  
 30 Tevnan, Elizabeth         10 Notre Dame A             74-05  
 31 Foley, Meaghan            10 Hoosic Valle             73-07  
 32 Anderson, Alyse           11 Hoosic Valle             72-08  
 33 Grossman, Amanda          11 Hoosic Valle             72-01  
 34 Filer, Christina          12 Granville                71-00  
 35 Sweeney, Olivia           10 Whitehall                68-10  
 36 Schertel, Kristen         11 Ichabod Cran             68-04  
 37 Rosney, Jamie             11 Plattsburgh              65-07  
 37 Fountain, Seaira          11 Broadalbin-P             65-07  
 39 Turcotte, Kari            11 Corinth                  65-05  
 40 Boyce, Tina               10 Greenwich                65-03  
 41 Gulisane, Angela          11 Ichabod Cran             63-03  
 42 Alvarez, Cheyenne          9 Albany Leade             62-06  
 43 Hanley, Erin               9 Notre Dame A             61-07  
 44 Arnold, Brianna           12 Galway                   61-04  
 45 Blodgett, Jade            12 Middlebury               60-03  
 46 Lee, Krysta               11 Gloversville             59-05  
 47 Bessette, Emaly            9 Whitehall                59-01  
 48 Richard, Hayley           10 Ballston Spa             58-10  
 49 Bronson, Celina           12 Fair Haven               58-09  
 50 McDonnell, Hannah         10 Niskayuna                58-08  
 51 Warren, Bethany           10 South Glens              58-07  
 51 Barksdale, Aleah           9 Gloversville             58-07  
 53 Groff, Gabby              12 Ballston Spa             56-10  
 54 Amato, Missy              12 Voorheesvill             56-07  
 55 Fyles, Elizabeth          10 Fair Haven               56-04  
 56 Brownell, Margaret         9 Greenwich                55-03  
 57 Pappalau, Samantha        12 Galway                   54-02  
 57 Leroy, Noelle             11 Schuylerville            54-02  
 59 Ferguson, Laura           12 Middlebury               51-03  
 60 Durgan, Christina         11 Seton Cathol             50-10  
 61 Gosselin, Jaden            9 Northeastern             45-08  
 62 McDermott, Samantha       10 Stillwater               44-05  
 63 Lafond, Alex              12 Schuylerville            44-01  
 64 Anderson, Cassandra        9 South Glens              43-06  
 65 Mason, Jada                9 Albany Leade             39-00  
 66 Judkins, Morgan           11 Northeastern             38-08  
 67 St Dennis, Ashley         10 Schuylerville            34-07  
 68 Williams, Nicole           9 Plattsburgh              29-05  
 -- Mulcahy, Candace          11 Lake George               FOUL  
 -- Purdy, Alyssa             12 Guilderland               FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 10:30-11:00 WARM UP
 11:00-12:00 COMPETITION   OPEN PIT
 12:00-12:30 FINAL
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Zoe            10 Glens Falls              88-09   10   
  2 Anderson, Emily           10 Beekmantown              88-04    8   
  3 Casolo, Catherine         12 South Glens              82-04    6   
  4 Pouliot, Katherine        12 Fair Haven               82-03    4   
  5 Hogan, Liz                12 Gloversville             81-01    2   
  6 Lysiak, Allison           11 Broadalbin-P             79-01    1   
  7 Tevnan, Elizabeth         10 Notre Dame A             75-05  
  8 Seeley, Brianna           11 Hudson Falls             69-08  
  9 Blodgett, Jade            12 Middlebury               68-10  
 10 Larson, Acacia            11 Emma Willard             65-02  
 10 Bureau, Jenna             11 Queensbury               65-02  
 12 Karol, Michelle            9 Notre Dame A             65-01  
 13 Diao, Cheila              11 Shaker                   62-08  
 14 Gedney, Emily             12 Queensbury               61-07  
 15 Mack, Imani               12 Glens Falls              59-01  
 16 Hurd, Samantha            10 Hudson Falls             58-07  
 16 Amato, Missy              12 Voorheesvill             58-07  
 18 Lee, Krysta               11 Gloversville             58-06  
 19 Ferguson, Laura           12 Middlebury               58-00  
 20 Watrobski, Adrianna       10 Galway                   57-07  
 21 Liciardi, Maria           10 Johnstown                56-01  
 22 Nichols, Erica             9 Stillwater               53-09  
 23 Kanofsky, Megan           10 Glens Falls              50-10  
 24 Hathaway, Victoria        11 Stillwater               50-09  
 25 Bousa, Alesia             12 Broadalbin-P             48-10  
 26 Dorrough, Jessica         12 Galway                   47-03  
 27 Higgins, Kelsey           12 Niskayuna                47-00  
 28 Fountain, Seaira          11 Broadalbin-P             46-08  
 29 Cleary, Nicole            12 Niskayuna                45-09  
 30 Gibbins, Carolyn          12 Galway                   45-08  
 31 Engvold, Victoria         12 Niskayuna                45-07  
 32 Bronson, Celina           12 Fair Haven               44-10  
 33 Mahar, Madison            10 Stillwater               42-10  
 34 Bohan, Ashley             12 Emma Willard             38-07  
 35 Pierson, Autumn           11 Gloversville             38-04  
 36 DeRidder, Madison          9 Hudson Falls             31-02  

 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison, Hannah           11 Shaker                    2707   10   
  2 Lenzi, Shannon            12 Schuylerville             2417    8   
  3 Zurlo, Morgan             12 Glens Falls               2255    6   
  4 Madden, Hannah             9 Burnt Hills-              2061    4   
  5 Benoit, Rachel            11 Shaker                    1982    2   
  6 Baker, Alexa              10 Ichabod Cran              1971    1   
  7 Cartier, Jessica           8 Northeastern              1870  
  8 Cure, Lea                 12 Guilderland               1833  
  9 Tersmette, Michaela       11 Guilderland               1808  
 10 Gengel, Stephanie         10 Queensbury                1707  
 11 Moore, Kelsey             12 Broadalbin-P              1604  
 12 Gideon, Betsy             10 Burnt Hills-              1563  
 13 Fraser, Tyese             10 Broadalbin-P              1546  
 14 Kondrat, Amanda           11 Galway                    1540  
 15 Morrison, Casey           12 Voorheesvill              1531  
 16 Gifford, Kylie             9 Broadalbin-P              1496  
 17 Reuter, Talia             10 Guilderland               1402  
 18 Stoutner, Allicyn         12 Johnstown                 1399  
 19 Bashant, Sheila           11 Burnt Hills-              1366  
 20 Myott, Mackenzie           8 South Glens               1231  
 20 Ragonese, Maria           12 Voorheesvill              1231  
 22 Noonan, Wanda             12 Emma Willard              1015  


 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lenzi, Shannon            12 Schuylerville            17.19   2    575
  2 Madden, Hannah             9 Burnt Hills-             17.65   5    525
  3 Zurlo, Morgan             12 Glens Falls              17.66   4    524
  4 Gengel, Stephanie         10 Queensbury               18.40   4    448
  5 Madison, Hannah           11 Shaker                   18.42   7    446
  6 Benoit, Rachel            11 Shaker                   18.56   1    432
  7 Cartier, Jessica           8 Northeastern             19.26   8    366
  8 Bashant, Sheila           11 Burnt Hills-             19.28   6    365
  9 Cure, Lea                 12 Guilderland              19.30   1    363
 10 Baker, Alexa              10 Ichabod Cran             19.37   3    357
 11 Gideon, Betsy             10 Burnt Hills-             19.46   4    349
 12 Moore, Kelsey             12 Broadalbin-P             19.53   5    342
 13 Tersmette, Michaela       11 Guilderland              19.59   6    337
 14 Fraser, Tyese             10 Broadalbin-P             19.81   2    318
 15 Morrison, Casey           12 Voorheesvill             20.44   3    267
 16 Myott, Mackenzie           8 South Glens              20.77   6    241
 17 Gifford, Kylie             9 Broadalbin-P             21.50   7    190
 18 Kondrat, Amanda           11 Galway                   21.69   7    177
 19 Stoutner, Allicyn         12 Johnstown                21.99   1    158
 20 Noonan, Wanda             12 Emma Willard             23.04   3     99
 21 Reuter, Talia             10 Guilderland              24.05   2     55
 22 Martin, Laurie            10 Voorheesvill             24.72   5     32
 23 Ragonese, Maria           12 Voorheesvill             24.73   8     32
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison, Hannah           11 Shaker                   1.52m     644
  2 Cure, Lea                 12 Guilderland              1.37m     481
  2 Zurlo, Morgan             12 Glens Falls              1.37m     481
  2 Tersmette, Michaela       11 Guilderland              1.37m     481
  2 Benoit, Rachel            11 Shaker                   1.37m     481
  2 Lenzi, Shannon            12 Schuylerville            1.37m     481
  2 Baker, Alexa              10 Ichabod Cran             1.37m     481
  8 Fraser, Tyese             10 Broadalbin-P             1.32m     429
  8 Madden, Hannah             9 Burnt Hills-             1.32m     429
 10 Gifford, Kylie             9 Broadalbin-P             1.27m     379
 10 Kondrat, Amanda           11 Galway                   1.27m     379
 12 Moore, Kelsey             12 Broadalbin-P             1.22m     331
 12 Gengel, Stephanie         10 Queensbury               1.22m     331
 12 Reuter, Talia             10 Guilderland              1.22m     331
 12 Stoutner, Allicyn         12 Johnstown                1.22m     331
 12 Morrison, Casey           12 Voorheesvill             1.22m     331
 17 Cartier, Jessica           8 Northeastern             1.17m     284
 17 Gideon, Betsy             10 Burnt Hills-             1.17m     284
 19 Ragonese, Maria           12 Voorheesvill             1.12m     239
 19 Myott, Mackenzie           8 South Glens              1.12m     239
 21 Noonan, Wanda             12 Emma Willard             1.06m     188
 22 Martin, Laurie            10 Voorheesvill             0.95m     104
 -- Bashant, Sheila           11 Burnt Hills-                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zurlo, Morgan             12 Glens Falls              8.63m     440
  2 Baker, Alexa              10 Ichabod Cran             8.10m     406
  3 Lenzi, Shannon            12 Schuylerville            7.54m     370
  4 Madison, Hannah           11 Shaker                   7.46m     365
  5 Kondrat, Amanda           11 Galway                   7.41m     361
  6 Noonan, Wanda             12 Emma Willard             7.36m     358
  7 Reuter, Talia             10 Guilderland              7.26m     352
  8 Morrison, Casey           12 Voorheesvill             7.17m     346
  9 Ragonese, Maria           12 Voorheesvill             7.15m     345
 10 Gengel, Stephanie         10 Queensbury               6.93m     331
 11 Benoit, Rachel            11 Shaker                   6.61m     310
 12 Tersmette, Michaela       11 Guilderland              6.47m     301
 13 Fraser, Tyese             10 Broadalbin-P             6.41m     297
 14 Cure, Lea                 12 Guilderland              5.99m     271
 15 Madden, Hannah             9 Burnt Hills-             5.96m     269
 16 Stoutner, Allicyn         12 Johnstown                5.84m     261
 17 Cartier, Jessica           8 Northeastern             5.42m     235
 18 Moore, Kelsey             12 Broadalbin-P             5.38m     232
 19 Gideon, Betsy             10 Burnt Hills-             5.27m     225
 20 Bashant, Sheila           11 Burnt Hills-             4.99m     208
 21 Myott, Mackenzie           8 South Glens              4.87m     200
 22 Gifford, Kylie             9 Broadalbin-P             4.81m     196

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison, Hannah           11 Shaker                   4.86m     522
  2 Zurlo, Morgan             12 Glens Falls              4.29m     376
  3 Lenzi, Shannon            12 Schuylerville            4.16m     345
  4 Tersmette, Michaela       11 Guilderland              4.14m     340
  5 Cure, Lea                 12 Guilderland              4.09m     329
  6 Benoit, Rachel            11 Shaker                   4.04m     317
  7 Madden, Hannah             9 Burnt Hills-             3.99m     306
  8 Stoutner, Allicyn         12 Johnstown                3.97m     301
  9 Ragonese, Maria           12 Voorheesvill             3.91m     287
 10 Cartier, Jessica           8 Northeastern             3.88m     281
 11 Gideon, Betsy             10 Burnt Hills-             3.82m     267
 12 Kondrat, Amanda           11 Galway                   3.79m     261
 12 Baker, Alexa              10 Ichabod Cran             3.79m     261
 14 Gifford, Kylie             9 Broadalbin-P             3.75m     252
 15 Fraser, Tyese             10 Broadalbin-P             3.66m     233
 16 Moore, Kelsey             12 Broadalbin-P             3.64m     229
 17 Myott, Mackenzie           8 South Glens              3.63m     227
 18 Reuter, Talia             10 Guilderland              3.61m     223
 18 Gengel, Stephanie         10 Queensbury               3.61m     223
 20 Bashant, Sheila           11 Burnt Hills-             3.55m     210
 21 Morrison, Casey           12 Voorheesvill             3.50m     200
 22 Noonan, Wanda             12 Emma Willard             3.12m     128
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison, Hannah           11 Shaker                 2:27.11   1    730
  2 Cartier, Jessica           8 Northeastern           2:29.12   2    704
  3 Lenzi, Shannon            12 Schuylerville          2:33.82   2    646
  4 Bashant, Sheila           11 Burnt Hills-           2:39.15   2    583
  5 Madden, Hannah             9 Burnt Hills-           2:43.58   2    532
  6 Gifford, Kylie             9 Broadalbin-P           2:48.53   1    479
  7 Moore, Kelsey             12 Broadalbin-P           2:49.34   1    470
  8 Baker, Alexa              10 Ichabod Cran           2:49.81   2    466
  9 Benoit, Rachel            11 Shaker                 2:52.10   1    442
 10 Reuter, Talia             10 Guilderland            2:52.16   2    441
 11 Gideon, Betsy             10 Burnt Hills-           2:52.45   2    438
 12 Zurlo, Morgan             12 Glens Falls            2:52.93   1    434
 13 Cure, Lea                 12 Guilderland            2:57.49   1    389
 14 Morrison, Casey           12 Voorheesvill           2:57.72   1    387
 15 Gengel, Stephanie         10 Queensbury             2:59.06   1    374
 16 Kondrat, Amanda           11 Galway                 3:00.39   2    362
 17 Tersmette, Michaela       11 Guilderland            3:01.74   1    349
 18 Stoutner, Allicyn         12 Johnstown              3:01.89   2    348
 19 Ragonese, Maria           12 Voorheesvill           3:04.07   1    328
 20 Myott, Mackenzie           8 South Glens            3:04.61   2    324
 21 Fraser, Tyese             10 Broadalbin-P           3:11.14   2    269
 22 Noonan, Wanda             12 Emma Willard           3:14.53   1    242

 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 2 HEAT FINAL
 TOP 12 TIMES TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Joe                 12 Burnt Hills-             11.17q 10 
  2 Dudley, Aaron             12 Hudson Falls             11.35q  8 
  3 Myers, Evan               11 Queensbury               11.49q  6 
  4 Bardin, Kody              12 Granville                11.50q  7 
  5 Ivery, Jordan             10 Niskayuna                11.50q  1 
  6 Reid, Andrew              12 Fair Haven               11.71q  6 
  7 Pelletier, Mike           12 Ballston Spa             11.78q  5 
  8 Amery, Austin             12 Fair Haven               11.82q  9 
  9 Loeffler, Drew            12 Burnt Hills-             11.83q  8 
 10 Buehler, Brian            12 Fair Haven               11.84q  7 
 11 Kurtzner, Torrey          12 Mt Anthony               11.90q  7 
 12 Danz, Mike                11 Burnt Hills-             11.90q  3 
 13 Lemelin, Chris            10 Niskayuna                11.94  10 
 14 Downs, Anthony            12 Hudson Falls             11.98   5 
 15 Anderson, Joe             11 Niskayuna                12.00   5 
 16 Griffin, Jordan           11 Glens Falls              12.01   2 
 17 Anderson, Thomas           9 Saratoga Spr             12.03   9 
 18 Asselin, Ryan             12 Notre Dame-B             12.07   2 
 19 Seward, Ben               10 Mt Anthony               12.07  10 
 20 Rauche, Stephen           12 Johnstown                12.12   3 
 21 Parrish, Tyler            12 South Glens              12.13   9 
 22 Houacine, Ramy            12 Guilderland              12.21   1 
 23 Pratt, Gabe               11 Granville                12.22   4 
 24 Paul, Brandon             11 Gloversville             12.26   9 
 25 Cahill, Kevin             11 Corinth                  12.29   7 
 26 Spencer, Jesse            12 Saratoga Spr             12.35   4 
 27 Yace, Eduardo              9 Gloversville             12.35   1 
 28 Mendez, Gabe              10 Broadalbin-P             12.35   2 
 29 Basford, Mike              9 Glens Falls              12.36   1 
 30 Coveney, Jake              9 Broadalbin-P             12.37   8 
 30 Hamilton, Chris           10 Stillwater               12.37   8 
 32 Koffi, Steven             10 Guilderland              12.39  10 
 33 Bucciferro, Biagio         9 Broadalbin-P             12.39   8 
 34 Winters, Dan              12 Saratoga Spr             12.45   9 
 35 Vachon, Nick              12 Queensbury               12.46   2 
 36 Kelsey, Taylor            10 Ballston Spa             12.53   3 
 37 Dollard, Mark             12 Voorheesvill             12.56   5 
 38 Salazar, Nate              9 South Glens              12.57   5 
 39 Fernandez, Austin         12 Ichabod Cran             12.59   6 
 40 Yell, Adam                10 Glens Falls              12.63   2 
 41 Niemann, Alex             10 Ichabod Cran             12.63  10 
 42 Thomas, Cody              11 Ballston Spa             12.71   5 
 43 Romano, Robert            11 Hudson Falls             12.77   3 
 44 Clauss, Matt              11 Greenwich                12.80   2 
 45 English, Joe              11 Galway                   12.81   7 
 46 Perry, Tyler              12 Whitehall                12.84   1 
 47 Gundersen, Nick           10 Gloversville             12.92   6 
 48 Provost, Colby            11 Northeastern             13.09   6 
 49 Battista, Nick            12 Corinth                  13.10   4 
 50 Filion, Jonathan          10 Northeastern             13.20   3 
 51 Bosley, Tyler             11 Northeastern             13.25   4 
 52 Simmons, Jeff             10 Hoosic Valle             13.42   3 
 53 Weismore, Garet           10 Stillwater               13.61   8 
 54 Cranston, Casey           11 Mt Anthony               14.20   9 
 55 Lemery, Stefan            10 Whitehall                14.72   7 
 56 Keheley, David             9 Schuylerville            15.69  10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 2 HEAT FINAL
 TOP 12 TIMES TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Joe                 12 Burnt Hills-             10.87   2  10   
  2 Dudley, Aaron             12 Hudson Falls             11.36   2   8   
  3 Ivery, Jordan             10 Niskayuna                11.49   2   6   
  4 Bardin, Kody              12 Granville                11.51   2   4   
  5 Myers, Evan               11 Queensbury               11.51   2   2   
  6 Danz, Mike                11 Burnt Hills-             11.80   1   1   
  7 Loeffler, Drew            12 Burnt Hills-             11.87   1 
  8 Kurtzner, Torrey          12 Mt Anthony               11.92   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carr, Joe                 12 Burnt Hills-             21.97  10  10   
  2 Smith, Derrick            11 Niskayuna                22.79  10   8   
  3 Seward, Ben               10 Mt Anthony               24.02   8   6   
  4 Cameron, Luke             10 Burnt Hills-             24.10   9   4   
  5 Barber, Joe                8 Schuylerville            24.27  10   2   
  6 Pelletier, Mike           12 Ballston Spa             24.34  10   1   
  7 Parrish, Tyler            12 South Glens              24.41   8 
  8 Asselin, Ryan             12 Notre Dame-B             24.47  10 
  9 Bernier, Brian            10 Ballston Spa             24.58  10 
 10 Kurtzner, Torrey          12 Mt Anthony               24.64   7 
 11 Hermey, Joey              11 Queensbury               24.67   9 
 12 Rauche, Stephen           12 Johnstown                24.73   6 
 13 Williams, Jacob           10 Granville                24.89   7 
 14 Ferrone, John              9 Lake George              25.00   8 
 15 Houacine, Ramy            12 Guilderland              25.00   7 
 16 Hoagland, Josh            11 Whitehall                25.07   6 
 17 Larue, Paul               10 Fair Haven               25.10   6 
 18 Griffin, Jordan           11 Glens Falls              25.12   8 
 19 Paul, Brandon             11 Gloversville             25.23   9 
 20 Burkett, Matt             11 Schuylerville            25.26   5 
 21 Michaels, Stephen         10 Burnt Hills-             25.32   5 
 22 Vachon, Nick              12 Queensbury               25.57   9 
 23 Mendez, Gabe              10 Broadalbin-P             25.72   7 
 24 Hamilton, Chris           10 Stillwater               25.74   5 
 25 Golden, Andrew            12 Niskayuna                25.84   3 
 26 Briere, Cody              12 Hudson Falls             25.86   4 
 27 Koffi, Steven             10 Guilderland              25.90   5 
 28 Caughey, Henry            10 Broadalbin-P             25.99   8 
 29 Salazar, Nate              9 South Glens              26.07   3 
 30 Davidson, Taylor          12 Granville                26.11   5 
 31 Bascue, Codie             12 Whitehall                26.13   2 
 32 Durfee, Nathaniel         10 Mt Anthony               26.21   4 
 33 Clauss, Matt              11 Greenwich                26.24   6 
 34 Garofano, Chris           12 Ballston Spa             26.26   4 
 35 English, Joe              11 Galway                   26.56   9 
 36 Casella, Logen             9 Niskayuna                26.65   3 
 37 Pecsock, James            11 Middlebury               26.87   4 
 38 Bedard, Tom               11 Northeastern             26.91   5 
 39 Bosley, Tyler             11 Northeastern             26.99   4 
 40 Provost, Colby            11 Northeastern             27.20   3 
 41 Lewis-Matthews, Shon      10 Gloversville             27.20   6 
 42 Pappalau, Ryan            11 Galway                   27.40   4 
 43 himpsl, Jordan            11 Gloversville             27.44   6 
 44 Morgan, Noah               9 Corinth                  27.52   2 
 45 Beyer, Kyle               10 Corinth                  27.53   1 
 46 Diaz, Joe                  9 Broadalbin-P             28.05   2 
 47 Battista, Nick            12 Corinth                  28.14   2 
 48 Kent, Sam                 10 Voorheesvill             28.19   2 
 49 Goldman, Jason            10 Ichabod Cran             29.18   2 
 50 Wilday, Cheech            12 Galway                   30.10   3 
 51 Gammell, Tyler             9 Fair Haven               30.67   1 
 52 Meltz, Isaac              11 Ichabod Cran             32.02   3 
 53 Keheley, David             9 Schuylerville            33.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirsty, Robert            10 Burnt Hills-             51.75  11  10   
  2 Vanderzee, Zach           12 Queensbury               51.79  11   8   
  3 Haber, Andrew             12 Niskayuna                52.82  11   6   
  4 Cornell, Joe              10 Guilderland              52.88  10   4   
  5 Barber, Joe                8 Schuylerville            53.12  11   2   
  6 Armstrong, Heath          11 Glens Falls              54.12   9   1   
  7 Ferretti, Ben             12 Notre Dame-B             54.45  10 
  8 Metzger, James            12 Ballston Spa             54.59   9 
  9 Caughey, Henry            10 Broadalbin-P             54.59  11 
 10 Ferrone, John              9 Lake George              54.75  10 
 11 Seward, Andy              10 Mt Anthony               54.78   9 
 12 Harris, Xavier             9 Niskayuna                55.08   9 
 13 Doty, James               10 Queensbury               55.33  10 
 14 Madaraz, Tom              10 Schuylerville            55.60   7 
 15 Dalmata, Dylan            12 Johnstown                55.90   8 
 16 Lucido, Jacob             11 Hudson Falls             56.30   7 
 17 Johnston, Spencer         11 Ichabod Cran             56.46   8 
 17 Kudlacik, Chris           10 Burnt Hills-             56.46   9 
 19 Ferguson, Sam             10 Middlebury               56.53   6 
 20 Taneja, Vaasu             10 Saratoga Spr             56.65  10 
 21 Steves, Brandon           10 Whitehall                56.80   6 
 22 Basford, Mike              9 Glens Falls              57.15   6 
 23 Vandervort, David         12 Voorheesvill             57.15  10 
 24 Ropitzky, James           12 Burnt Hills-             57.22   8 
 25 Miller, Jacob             12 Galway                   57.24   4 
 26 Wicks, Noah                9 Galway                   57.50   5 
 27 Sharples, Billy           11 South Glens              57.64   7 
 28 Clauss, Matt              11 Greenwich                57.71   9 
 29 Weaver, Taylor            12 Hudson Falls             57.82   6 
 30 Reynolds, Nick            12 Glens Falls              57.82   8 
 31 Bedard, Tom               11 Northeastern             57.85   5 
 32 Briere, Cody              12 Hudson Falls             57.96   6 
 33 Bolton, Addison           11 Middlebury               58.05   7 
 34 Pollak, Kyle              12 Johnstown                58.19   7 
 35 Bell, Matt                 9 Ballston Spa             58.20   5 
 36 Fernandez, Austin         12 Ichabod Cran             58.28   6 
 37 Burnham, Austin           12 Guilderland              58.28   7 
 38 Moore, Joe                10 Hoosic Valle             58.34   8 
 39 Page, Owen                10 Mt Anthony               58.74   4 
 40 Corlew, Garrett            9 Corinth                  58.90   8 
 41 Tiersch, Kyle              9 Saratoga Spr             59.07   5 
 42 Schoonmaker, Ray          11 Hoosic Valle             59.90   3 
 43 Eddards, Derrick          12 Gloversville           1:00.19   2 
 44 Matthews, Robert          10 Plattsburgh            1:00.32   3 
 45 Melendez, Johnathan       12 Broadalbin-P           1:00.33   4 
 46 Moroukian, Raffi          11 Niskayuna              1:00.52   3 
 47 Mann, Patrick             10 Corinth                1:00.56   4 
 48 Pecsock, James            11 Middlebury             1:01.21   4 
 49 Lander, Jon               12 Gloversville           1:01.65   2 
 50 Galuszka, Bailey          10 Corinth                1:02.21   4 
 51 Diaz, Joe                  9 Broadalbin-P           1:02.27   3 
 52 Williams, Zachary          9 Gloversville           1:02.45   2 
 53 Williams, Reid            10 Schuylerville          1:03.22   3 
 54 Hoagland, Justin           9 Whitehall              1:03.90   1 
 55 Kent, Sam                 10 Voorheesvill           1:04.70   5 
 56 Harvey, Nico               9 Ballston Spa           1:04.72   2 
 57 Cranston, Casey           11 Mt Anthony             1:05.77   1 
 58 Greenough, David          10 Whitehall              1:06.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Austin            12 Broadalbin-P           1:58.50   10   
  2 Pantalone, Jordan         11 Notre Dame-B           2:00.43    8   
  3 Fernandez, Dan            12 Burnt Hills-           2:00.78    6   
  4 Lennon, Daniel            12 Peru                   2:02.90    4   
  5 Gifford, Alex             11 Gloversville           2:03.84    2   
  6 Kelly, Troy               11 Queensbury             2:04.99    1   
  7 Becker, Joe               11 Voorheesvill           2:06.30  
  8 Flint, Zach               12 Queensbury             2:06.57  
  9 Belikis, Luc              11 Queensbury             2:06.80  
 10 Scott, Nathan             12 Guilderland            2:07.03  
 11 Waling, Barrett           12 Seton Cathol           2:07.46  
 12 Korycinski, Mark          10 Ichabod Cran           2:07.99  
 13 Feil, John                 9 Guilderland            2:08.78  
 14 Brandmeyer, Andrew        10 Mt Anthony             2:09.67  
 15 Leicht, Tyler             10 Ballston Spa           2:09.94  
 16 McIntosh, Jared            9 Glens Falls            2:11.00  
 17 Vandervort, David         12 Voorheesvill           2:11.93  
 18 Nichols, Joe              11 Glens Falls            2:12.90  
 19 Dyer, Matt                11 Broadalbin-P           2:12.95  
 20 Moeckel, Josh              9 Burnt Hills-           2:14.32  
 21 Ellis, Tyler              11 Corinth                2:14.79  
 22 Steele, Chance            12 Broadalbin-P           2:15.77  
 23 Dan, Ritwik               10 Guilderland            2:16.22  
 24 Ceipel, Riley             12 Stillwater             2:16.30  
 25 Gregg, Jordan             12 Galway                 2:16.82  
 26 Hornige, Alec             10 Johnstown              2:17.00  
 27 Barbagelata, Karsten      10 Burnt Hills-           2:17.24  
 28 Schermerhorn, Tyler       11 Hudson Falls           2:17.43  
 29 Downing, Chris            11 Niskayuna              2:17.69  
 30 Keasbey, Jake             11 Hoosic Valle           2:18.87  
 31 Colvin, Tyler             11 Niskayuna              2:19.57  
 32 Homenick, Chris           11 Notre Dame-B           2:20.21  
 33 Sinkora, Mike             11 Notre Dame-B           2:20.23  
 34 Porlier, Zachary          11 Hudson Falls           2:21.07  
 35 Ecker, Bradley            10 Saratoga Spr           2:21.20  
 36 Nuqui, Joe                11 Niskayuna              2:24.06  
 37 Waters, Tom               11 Saratoga Spr           2:24.95  
 38 Lester, Isaac              9 Ichabod Cran           2:25.36  
 39 Perry, Tyler              12 Whitehall              2:25.97  
 40 Galuszka, Bailey          10 Corinth                2:26.45  
 41 Harvey, Luke              10 Fair Haven             2:26.81  
 42 Ziemer, Erik              11 Seton Cathol           2:27.09  
 43 Bartlett, Collin          11 Greenwich              2:27.19  
 44 Geritz, Jesse             10 Hoosic Valle           2:27.54  
 45 Wood, Griffin             12 Middlebury             2:27.71  
 46 Cazzulo, Davide           11 Lake George            2:29.90  
 47 Young, Matt               12 Corinth                2:30.34  
 48 Cerone, Joe               11 Saratoga Spr           2:30.66  
 49 Gomez, Jesus              11 Ichabod Cran           2:31.12  
 50 Grigoryev, Nikita         12 Seton Cathol           2:34.33  
 51 Alvord, Dillon            12 Galway                 2:35.29  
 52 Tracy, Toran              12 Whitehall              2:36.85  
 53 Deyo, Hunter               9 Ballston Spa           2:36.97  
 54 Madigan, Ted              12 Hoosic Valle           2:37.89  
 55 Barlow, Andy               9 Mt Anthony             2:39.37  
 56 Hazzard, Dan               9 Gloversville           2:40.26  
 57 Gonyo, Austin             10 Northeastern           2:40.99  
 58 Chan, Phillip             11 Stillwater             2:58.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Supported by Fleet Feet Sports of Alabany
 TOP 8 SEEDS RUN IN THE ELITE SECTION
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lennon, Daniel            12 Peru                   4:21.48   10   
  2 Lange, Matt               11 Notre Dame-B           4:23.86    8   
  3 Knox, John                11 Gloversville           4:28.64    6   
  4 Brandmeyer, Marc          11 Mt Anthony             4:32.57    4   
  5 Becker, Austin            12 Broadalbin-P           4:33.88    2   
  6 Chapman, Joe              12 Burnt Hills-           4:36.23    1   
  7 Ferguson, Justin          12 Broadalbin-P           4:37.24  
  8 Waling, Barrett           12 Seton Cathol           4:37.50  
  9 Kelly, Troy               11 Queensbury             4:37.92  
 10 Brion, Dominick           11 Niskayuna              4:38.74  
 11 Nayak, Pranav             10 Guilderland            4:39.34  
 12 Becker, Joe               11 Voorheesvill           4:40.53  
 13 McGuinness, Patrick       10 Burnt Hills-           4:43.42  
 14 Pasquali, Matt            10 Guilderland            4:44.29  
 15 Moulton, Max              10 Middlebury             4:46.04  
 16 Gaynor, Gavin              8 Saratoga Spr           4:46.37  
 17 Jarvis, Nick               9 Niskayuna              4:49.93  
 18 Ash, Kevin                12 Glens Falls            4:49.99  
 19 Flint, Tanner             10 Corinth                4:51.00  
 20 Mulshine, Liam            10 Queensbury             4:51.27  
 21 Gadway, Jeriqho            9 Plattsburgh            4:54.46  
 22 Hoar, Devon               12 Mt Anthony             4:54.86  
 23 Porlier, Zachary          11 Hudson Falls           4:55.36  
 24 Benosky, Eli              12 Burnt Hills-           4:55.41  
 25 Becker, Andrew            10 Ichabod Cran           4:55.93  
 26 Brown, James               9 Greenwich              4:56.39  
 27 Fish, David               11 Hudson Falls           4:57.43  
 28 Akerley, Devin             9 Corinth                5:00.21  
 29 Mooney, Dennis            11 Ballston Spa           5:00.57  
 30 Buseck, Daeshan           10 Johnstown              5:00.69  
 31 Downs, James              12 Seton Cathol           5:02.35  
 32 Casey, Andy               10 Niskayuna              5:02.52  
 33 Hayes, Jack                9 Gloversville           5:03.05  
 34 Jaynes, Ethan              9 Stillwater             5:06.71  
 35 Burns, Andrew              9 Guilderland            5:07.28  
 36 Oricchio, T.J.             9 Seton Cathol           5:09.14  
 37 Canham, Christian          9 Ballston Spa           5:09.53  
 38 Ryan, Justin              10 Glens Falls            5:11.78  
 39 Redden, Zach              11 Mt Anthony             5:16.07  
 40 Valente, Nick             11 Galway                 5:19.70  
 41 Paley, Robert             10 Notre Dame-B           5:20.80  
 42 Lane, Ben                 11 Queensbury             5:23.13  
 43 Jenkins, Matt              9 South Glens            5:23.18  
 44 Allard, Noah               7 Notre Dame-B           5:28.73  
 45 Shaw, Alex                 9 Saratoga Spr           5:29.51  
 46 Hayner, Brendan           12 Johnstown              5:30.78  
 47 Caro, Dan                 10 Schuylerville          5:35.03  
 48 Beatttie, Quinn           12 South Glens            5:39.28  
 49 Swoboda, Spencer           7 Schuylerville          5:39.94  
 50 Guyett, Kevin             12 Hudson Falls           5:40.65  
 51 Davies, Robert             9 South Glens            5:44.44  
 52 Gonyo, Austin             10 Northeastern           5:46.70  
 53 Pariello, Brendan          8 Schuylerville          5:49.99  
 54 Tracy, Toran              12 Whitehall              5:55.66  
 55 Friedman, Alex            11 Plattsburgh            5:58.17  
 56 Denn, Ben                  9 Voorheesvill           6:00.25  
 57 Joselson, Adam            10 Middlebury             6:16.05  
 58 Weinstock, Dan            11 Middlebury             6:16.94  
 59 Muller, Jonathon          10 Galway                 6:37.98  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lange, Jason              11 Notre Dame-B           9:22.03   10   
  2 Herkenham, Buddy          12 Burnt Hills-           9:31.48    8   
  3 Ferguson, Justin          12 Broadalbin-P           9:39.66    6   
  4 Spiezio, Jeremy            9 Greenwich              9:46.63    4   
  5 Williams, Niall           12 Niskayuna              9:56.81    2   
  6 Watson, Matt              11 Schuylerville          9:59.42    1   
  7 Gadway, Jeriqho            9 Plattsburgh           10:02.21  
  8 Girard, Joe               11 Burnt Hills-          10:02.59  
  9 Page, Evan                10 Seton Cathol          10:05.92  
 10 Allard, Jonah              7 Notre Dame-B          10:15.94  
 11 Flint, Tanner             10 Corinth               10:16.36  
 12 Armstrong, Knute          10 Guilderland           10:16.67  
 13 Fernandez, Devyn          10 Ichabod Cran          10:19.34  
 14 Bogdan, Greg              10 Broadalbin-P          10:19.83  
 15 Guertin, Stuart           12 Middlebury            10:20.88  
 16 Miceli, Brian             11 Guilderland           10:23.10  
 17 Lee, Josh                 11 Glens Falls           10:25.98  
 18 Hansen, Chandler           9 Greenwich             10:27.84  
 19 Farragher, Matthew        12 Ichabod Cran          10:28.46  
 20 Stalker, Brendan          11 Burnt Hills-          10:32.00  
 21 Tooker, Aiden              8 Saratoga Spr          10:32.93  
 22 Baker, Ben                11 Queensbury            10:37.56  
 23 Crist, James              12 Corinth               10:42.80  
 24 Barker, Jeff              11 Ichabod Cran          10:43.65  
 25 Sleezer, Adam             11 Gloversville          10:44.20  
 26 Rahal, Mounir             12 Queensbury            10:44.56  
 27 McGill, Jack              10 Niskayuna             10:48.68  
 28 Akerley, Devin             9 Corinth               10:51.74  
 29 Wood, Griffin             12 Middlebury            10:51.80  
 30 Hill, Jacob               10 Guilderland           10:52.68  
 31 Jaynes, Ethan              9 Stillwater            10:56.26  
 32 Preuss, Zack              10 Lake George           11:09.78  
 33 Tarantino, John           11 South Glens           11:11.81  
 34 Jenkins, Matt              9 South Glens           11:14.85  
 35 Williams, Reid            10 Schuylerville         11:20.64  
 36 Jardine, Daniel           12 Lake George           11:21.66  
 37 Marshall, Hunter          10 Gloversville          11:28.41  
 38 Unislawski, Justin         9 Gloversville          11:29.14  
 39 Guyett, Kevin             12 Hudson Falls          11:33.16  
 40 Askew, Tyler               9 Johnstown             11:49.32  
 41 Brower, Eric              11 Johnstown             11:49.88  
 42 Davies, Dylan              9 South Glens           11:51.06  
 43 Ozisik, Metin              9 Niskayuna             12:01.42  
 44 Beatttie, Quinn           12 South Glens           12:14.68  
 45 Friedman, Alex            11 Plattsburgh           12:43.76  
 46 Hausrath, Kenneth          9 Plattsburgh           13:15.86  
 47 Muller, Jonathon          10 Galway                14:05.22  
 -- Przekurat, Nick           11 Notre Dame-B               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 2 HEAT FINAL
 TOP 12 TIMES TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polen, Jon                11 Mt Anthony               16.04q  5 
  2 Turek, Isaiah             11 Ichabod Cran             16.19q  4 
  3 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      12 Ichabod Cran             16.33q  2 
  4 Hermey, Joey              11 Queensbury               16.45q  3 
  5 Wilkins, Jared            10 Hudson Falls             17.03q  3 
  6 Brancati, Michael         12 Hudson Falls             17.10q  1 
  7 Baker, Sean               11 Burnt Hills-             17.55q  1 
  8 Rich, Dave                12 Whitehall                18.29q  2 
  9 Sweenor, Devon             9 South Glens              18.44q  4 
 10 McCane, Alex              11 Queensbury               18.63q  5 
 11 Goldstein, Eric            9 Glens Falls              18.66q  4 
 12 Russom, Brendan           10 Stillwater               19.20q  3 
 13 Aschmutat, Brandon        12 Galway                   19.39   2 
 14 Beyer, Kyle               10 Corinth                  19.40   4 
 15 Morgan, Clancy            10 Hoosic Valle             19.57   2 
 16 Rivera, Matthew           11 Gloversville             19.68   5 
 17 Taylor, Dominic            9 Schuylerville            19.69   4 
 18 Lansburg, John            12 Ballston Spa             19.70   1 
 19 Messer, Scott             11 Fair Haven               19.86   3 
 20 Melendez, Johnathan       12 Broadalbin-P             20.23   5 
 21 Camp, Garrett             11 Queensbury               20.32   3 
 22 Beauregard, Austin         9 Fair Haven               20.85   2 
 23 Brown, Casey               9 Schuylerville            21.58   1 
 24 Miller, Cory               9 Gloversville             21.81   2 
 25 Asselin, Dan               9 Notre Dame-B             21.87   1 
 26 Valente, Nick             11 Galway                   21.88   1 
 27 Levine, Anthony            9 Broadalbin-P             23.17   4 
 28 Whitford, Zach            12 Hoosic Valle             25.80   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 2 HEAT FINAL
 TOP 12 TIMES TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Polen, Jon                11 Mt Anthony               15.33   2  10   
  2 Turek, Isaiah             11 Ichabod Cran             15.37   2   8   
  3 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      12 Ichabod Cran             15.96   2   6   
  4 Hermey, Joey              11 Queensbury               16.22   2   4   
  5 Wilkins, Jared            10 Hudson Falls             16.51   2   2   
  6 Brancati, Michael         12 Hudson Falls             16.93   2   1   
  7 Baker, Sean               11 Burnt Hills-             17.04   1 
  8 Sweenor, Devon             9 South Glens              18.08   1 
  9 McCane, Alex              11 Queensbury               18.34   1 
 10 Goldstein, Eric            9 Glens Falls              18.99   1 
 11 Russom, Brendan           10 Stillwater               19.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark-Gartner, Gavin      12 Ichabod Cran             56.52   8  10   
  2 Seward, Texas             12 Mt Anthony               58.56   8   8   
  3 Wilkins, Jared            10 Hudson Falls           1:00.52   8   6   
  4 Lansburg, John            12 Ballston Spa           1:02.09   7   4   
  5 Schank, Mickenzi          12 Burnt Hills-           1:03.11   7   2   
  6 Kaiser, Joe               11 Ichabod Cran           1:03.14   7   1   
  7 Baker, Ben                11 Queensbury             1:03.50   7 
  8 Conklin, Christian        12 Glens Falls            1:03.97   8 
  9 Rivera, Matthew           11 Gloversville           1:04.37   8 
 10 Bingham, John             11 Ballston Spa           1:04.58   5 
 11 Wagner, Jamey             12 Niskayuna              1:04.86   6 
 12 Moffatt, Kyle             11 Galway                 1:04.94   8 
 13 Downs, Anthony            12 Hudson Falls           1:05.41   7 
 14 Goldstein, Eric            9 Glens Falls            1:05.72   6 
 15 McCane, Alex              11 Queensbury             1:05.91   6 
 16 Taylor, Dominic            9 Schuylerville          1:06.02   5 
 17 Dunn, Luke                10 Stillwater             1:06.04   5 
 18 Camp, Garrett             11 Queensbury             1:06.42   4 
 19 Stone, Ethan              12 South Glens            1:06.55   6 
 20 Brancati, Michael         12 Hudson Falls           1:07.48   6 
 21 Sweenor, Devon             9 South Glens            1:07.53   4 
 22 Vickerson, Zach           12 Niskayuna              1:07.60   4 
 23 Maguire, Andrew           11 Saratoga Spr           1:07.62   5 
 24 Meredith, Nacoda           9 Saratoga Spr           1:08.16   3 
 25 Aschmutat, Brandon        12 Galway                 1:08.48   7 
 26 Keenan, Christian         10 Voorheesvill           1:09.43   3 
 27 Brown, Casey               9 Schuylerville          1:09.94   6 
 28 Cohan, Steven             12 Granville              1:09.99   4 
 29 Howk, Alex                11 Saratoga Spr           1:10.51   4 
 30 Asselin, Dan               9 Notre Dame-B           1:11.43   3 
 31 Whitford, Zach            12 Hoosic Valle           1:12.02   3 
 32 Sweenor, Tyler            10 Whitehall              1:12.32   2 
 33 Camarra, Andrew           11 Johnstown              1:13.09   4 
 34 Reno, Robert              11 Plattsburgh            1:13.33   5 
 35 Levine, Anthony            9 Broadalbin-P           1:16.46   2 
 36 Lewis-Matthews, Shon      10 Gloversville           1:16.50   2 
 37 Miller, Cory               9 Gloversville           1:16.56   2 
 38 Miller, Matthew           12 Johnstown              1:16.63   3 
 39 Wilday, Cheech            12 Galway                 1:17.35   1 
 40 Morgan, Clancy            10 Hoosic Valle           1:17.39   2 
 41 Parent, Ryan               9 Northeastern           1:20.88   1 
 42 Steindl, Riley             9 Greenwich              1:21.64   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                        44.72   3  10   
     1) Reilly, Dylan 12                2) Lemelin, Chris 10              
     3) Ivery, Jordan 10                4) Smith, Derrick 11              
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                        44.78   3   8   
     1) Carr, Joe 12                    2) Cameron, Luke 10               
     3) Danz, Mike 11                   4) Ingram, Shomari 11             
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                       45.56   2   6   
     1) Hermey, Joey 11                 2) Slattery, David 10             
     3) Begbie, Anthony 12              4) Myers, Evan 11                 
  4 Granville  'A'                                        46.44   3   4   
     1) Gallagher, Cameron 10           2) Williams, Jacob 10             
     3) Pratt, Gabe 11                  4) Bardin, Kody 12                
  5 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                 46.50   2   2   
     1) Spencer, Jesse 12               2) Fornango, Alexander 11         
     3) Hartwell, Tim 11                4) Winters, Dan 12                
  6 Hudson Falls  'A'                                     46.60   2   1   
     1) Brancati, Michael 12            2) Wilkins, Jared 10              
     3) Downs, Anthony 12               4) Dudley, Aaron 12               
  7 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                    46.77   3 
     1) Clark-Gartner, Gavin 12         2) Cooke, Ian 12                  
     3) Turek, Isaiah 11                4) Niemann, Alex 10               
  8 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                 48.67   2 
     1) Coveney, Jake 9                 2) Coveney, Nick 12               
     3) Bucciferro, Biagio 9            4) Mendez, Gabe 10                
  9 Schuylerville  'A'                                    48.73   1 
     1) Taylor, Dominic 9               2) Burkett, Matt 11               
     3) Brown, Casey 9                  4) Barber, Joe 8                  
 10 Galway  'A'                                           49.10   2 
     1) English, Joe 11                 2) Wicks, Noah 9                  
     3) Moffatt, Kyle 11                4) Pappalau, Ryan 11              
 11 Corinth  'A'                                          49.51   2 
     1) Cahill, Kevin 11                2) Morgan, Noah 9                 
     3) Battista, Nick 12               4) Ovitt, Cody 12                 
 12 Northeastern Clinton  'A'                             52.03   1 
     1) Short, Tyler 11                 2) Provost, Colby 11              
     3) Bosley, Tyler 11                4) Filion, Jonathan 10            
 13 South Glens Falls  'A'                                55.51   1 
     1) Abbott, John 9                  2)                                
     3) Sweenor, Devon 9                4) Simpson, Jed 9                 
 -- Ballston Spa  'A'                                        DQ   3 
     1) Bernier, Brian 10               2) Thomas, Cody 11                
     3) Kelsey, Taylor 10               4) Pelletier, Mike 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:34.14   4  10   
     1) Danz, Mike 11                   2) Fernandez, Dan 12              
     3) Kirsty, Robert 10               4) Loeffler, Drew 12              
  2 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons  'A'                      3:37.02   4   8   
     1) Ferretti, Ben 12                2) Asselin, Ryan 12               
     3) Lange, Matt 11                  4) Pantalone, Jordan 11           
  3 Queensbury  'A'                                     3:37.60   4   6   
     1) Doty, James 10                  2) Flint, Zach 12                 
     3) Vanderzee, Zach 12              4) Kelly, Troy 11                 
  4 Niskayuna  'A'                                      3:38.93   3   4   
     1) Brion, Dominick 11              2) Harris, Xavier 9               
     3) Reilly, Dylan 12                4) Haber, Andrew 12               
  5 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  3:40.62   4   2   
     1) Clark-Gartner, Gavin 12         2) Johnston, Spencer 11           
     3) Farragher, Matthew 12           4) Cooke, Ian 12                  
  6 Mt Anthony  'A'                                     3:42.34   4   1   
     1) Seward, Texas 12                2) Kurtzner, Torrey 12            
     3) Polen, Jon 11                   4) Brandmeyer, Andrew 10          
  7 Schuylerville  'A'                                  3:43.01   3 
     1) Pieper, Kris 11                 2) Madaraz, Tom 10                
     3) Barber, Joe 8                   4) Burkett, Matt 11               
  8 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:43.17   3 
     1) Kelsey, Taylor 10               2) Leicht, Tyler 10               
     3) Metzger, James 12               4) Pelletier, Mike 12             
  9 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:44.61   3 
     1) Nayak, Pranav 10                2) Cornell, Joe 10                
     3) Pasquali, Matt 10               4) Burnham, Austin 12             
 10 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:46.25   2 
     1) Bolton, Addison 11              2) Ferguson, Sam 10               
     3) Guertin, Stuart 12              4) Moulton, Max 10                
 11 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               3:47.30   2 
     1) Fornango, Alexander 11          2) King, Ben 11                   
     3) Taneja, Vaasu 10                4) Penman, Justin 10              
 12 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               3:47.60   3 
     1) Caughey, Henry 10               2) Steele, Chance 12              
     3) Becker, Austin 12               4) Ferguson, Justin 12            
 13 Hudson Falls  'A'                                   3:50.21   2 
     1) Briere, Cody 12                 2) Downs, Anthony 12              
     3) Wilkins, Jared 10               4) Lucido, Jacob 11               
 14 Gloversville  'A'                                   3:55.81   1 
     1) Knox, John 11                   2) Gifford, Alex 11               
     3) himpsl, Jordan 11               4) Rivera, Matthew 11             
 15 Glens Falls  'A'                                    3:58.42   3 
     1) Armstrong, Heath 11             2) Ash, Kevin 12                  
     3) Nichols, Joe 11                 4) Reynolds, Nick 12              
 16 Corinth  'A'                                        4:00.43   2 
     1) Corlew, Garrett 9               2) Cahill, Kevin 11               
     3) Ellis, Tyler 11                 4) Ovitt, Cody 12                 
 17 Galway  'A'                                         4:00.84   2 
     1) Wicks, Noah 9                   2) Gregg, Jordan 12               
     3) Izzo, Andrew 11                 4) Pappalau, Ryan 11              
 18 Johnstown  'A'                                      4:09.87   1 
     1) Buseck, Daeshan 10              2) Dalmata, Dylan 12              
     3) Hornige, Alec 10                4) Pollak, Kyle 12                
 19 Northeastern Clinton  'A'                           4:19.75   1 
     1) Trombley, Avery 11              2) Short, Tyler 11                
     3) Matton, Elias 9                 4) Bedard, Tom 11                 
 20 South Glens Falls  'A'                              4:31.90   1 
     1) Sharples, Billy 11              2) Beatttie, Quinn 12             
     3) Davies, Dylan 9                 4) Davies, Robert 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Queensbury  'A'                                     8:20.48   10   
     1) Vanderzee, Zach 12              2) Doty, James 10                 
     3) Baker, Ben 11                   4) Flint, Zach 12                 
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                    8:33.02    8   
     1) Scott, Nathan 12                2) Nayak, Pranav 10               
     3) Pasquali, Matt 10               4) Dan, Ritwik 10                 
  3 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   8:34.76    6   
     1) Helwig, Brian 11                2) Bennett, Liam 11               
     3) Mooney, Dennis 11               4) Leicht, Tyler 10               
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      8:39.04    4   
     1) Mango, James 12                 2) Short, Jared 9                 
     3) Smith, Patrick 12               4) Vlainich, Gavin 8              
  5 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  8:46.35    2   
     1) Barker, Jeff 11                 2) Farragher, Matthew 12          
     3) Fernandez, Devyn 10             4) Korycinski, Mark 10            
  6 Mt Anthony  'A'                                     8:51.85    1   
     1) Seward, Andy 10                 2) Redden, Zach 11                
     3) Brandmeyer, Andrew 10           4) Brandmeyer, Marc 11            
  7 Schuylerville  'A'                                  9:07.17  
     1) Goldenberg, Sam 11              2) Watson, Matt 11                
     3) Pieper, Kris 11                 4) Madaraz, Tom 10                
  8 Hudson Falls  'A'                                   9:08.64  
     1) Porlier, Zachary 11             2) Schermerhorn, Tyler 11         
     3) Fish, David 11                  4) Sears, Dylan 10                
  9 Corinth  'A'                                        9:09.69  
     1) Ellis, Tyler 11                 2) Crist, James 12                
     3) Akerley, Devin 9                4) Flint, Tanner 10               
 10 Niskayuna  'A'                                      9:14.33  
     1) Downing, Chris 11               2) Colvin, Tyler 11               
     3) Shanahan, Nick 10               4) Trant, Patrick 10              
 11 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               9:20.35  
     1) Walsh, Matt 11                  2) Tiersch, Kyle 9                
     3) Howk, Alex 11                   4) Maguire, Andrew 11             
 12 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                  9:20.98  
     1) Creech, Josh 10                 2) Geritz, Jesse 10               
     3) Keasbey, Jake 11                4) Sesito, Lucas 12               
 13 South Glens Falls  'A'                              9:23.96  
     1) Tarantino, John 11              2) Lattimore, Taylor 11           
     3) McCullough, Kevin 12            4) Stone, Ethan 12                
 14 Galway  'A'                                         9:26.65  
     1) Alvord, Dillon 12               2) Gregg, Jordan 12               
     3) Aschmutat, Brandon 12           4) Izzo, Andrew 11                
 15 Fair Haven  'A'                                     9:37.19  
 16 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    9:57.08  
     1) Gadway, Jeriqho 9               2) Hunt-Stone, Keenan 11          
     3) Bouzidane, Hakim 11             4) Hausrath, Kenneth 9            
 17 Northeastern Clinton  'A'                          10:14.39  
     1) Trombley, Avery 11              2) Gosselin, Landon 12            
     3) Piche, Anthony 10               4) Bedard, Tom 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT 5'
 UP BY 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turek, Isaiah             11 Ichabod Cran           6-06.00   10   
  2 Giallonardo, David        10 Stillwater             5-09.00    8   
  3 Pappalau, Ryan            11 Galway                 5-06.00    1.85
  3 Miller, Jacob             12 Galway                 5-06.00    1.85
  3 Sandmann, Devin           11 Burnt Hills-           5-06.00    1.85
  3 Ingram, Shomari           11 Burnt Hills-           5-06.00    1.85
  3 Villanueva, Johnny        12 Notre Dame-B           5-06.00    1.85
  3 Bethel, Ray               12 Queensbury             5-06.00    1.85
  3 Gregg, Jordan             12 Galway                 5-06.00    1.85
 10 Lamarche, Paul            10 South Glens            5-03.00  
 10 Basford, Mike              9 Glens Falls            5-03.00  
 10 Green, Jon                11 Saratoga Spr           5-03.00  
 10 Sweenor, Devon             9 South Glens            5-03.00  
 10 Coveney, Jake              9 Broadalbin-P           5-03.00  
 10 James, Stephen            11 Ichabod Cran           5-03.00  
 10 Hornige, Alec             10 Johnstown              5-03.00  
 17 Bouzidane, Hakim          11 Plattsburgh            5-00.00  
 17 Anderson, Thomas           9 Saratoga Spr           5-00.00  
 17 Mapes, Zach               11 Queensbury             5-00.00  
 17 Hunt-Stone, Keenan        11 Plattsburgh            5-00.00  
 -- Randall, Tyler            12 Ballston Spa                NH  
 -- Mayo, Spencer              9 Stillwater                  NH  
 -- Homkey, Andreww           11 Queensbury                  NH  
 -- Bosley, Tyler             11 Northeastern                NH  
 -- Provost, Colby            11 Northeastern                NH  
 -- Fish, David               11 Hudson Falls                NH  
 -- Moroukian, Raffi          11 Niskayuna                   NH  
 -- Trant, Patrick            10 Niskayuna                   NH  
 -- Halloran, Andrew          12 Hoosic Valle                NH  
 -- Trombley, Avery           11 Northeastern                NH  
 -- Yell, Adam                10 Glens Falls                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 OPENING HEIGHT 8'6
 UP BY 6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartwell, Tim             11 Saratoga Spr          13-00.00   10   
  2 Yoder, Harry              12 Niskayuna             12-06.00    8   
  3 Myers, Evan               11 Queensbury            12-00.00    6   
  4 Kenny, Mike               11 Glens Falls           11-06.00    4   
  5 Rich, Dave                12 Whitehall             11-00.00    2   
  6 Choiniere, Mark           11 Saratoga Spr         J11-00.00    1   
  7 Lansburg, John            12 Ballston Spa         J11-00.00  
  8 Watson, Matt              11 Schuylerville         10-00.00  
  8 Rahal, Mounir             12 Queensbury            10-00.00  
  8 Conboy, Thomas             8 Saratoga Spr          10-00.00  
  8 Conklin, Christian        12 Glens Falls           10-00.00  
  8 Dyer, Matt                11 Broadalbin-P          10-00.00  
  8 Hover, Austin             11 Ichabod Cran          10-00.00  
 14 Brennan, Liam              9 Voorheesvill           9-06.00  
 14 Sweenor, Tyler            10 Whitehall              9-06.00  
 14 Stevens, Peter            10 Stillwater             9-06.00  
 14 Camp, Garrett             11 Queensbury             9-06.00  
 18 Morris, Zach               9 South Glens            9-00.00  
 18 Schermerhorn, Tyler       11 Hudson Falls           9-00.00  
 18 Becker, Austin            12 Broadalbin-P           9-00.00  
 18 Dolann, Jamie             11 Lake George            9-00.00  
 22 Taylor, Dominic            9 Schuylerville          8-06.00  
 22 Miller, Cory               9 Gloversville           8-06.00  
 22 Hamilton, Chris           10 Stillwater             8-06.00  
 22 Valente, Nick             11 Galway                 8-06.00  
 22 Aschmutat, Brandon        12 Galway                 8-06.00  
 -- Swanson, Brady            10 South Glens                 NH  
 -- Moffatt, Kyle             11 Galway                      NH  
 -- Messer, Scott             11 Fair Haven                  NH  
 -- Bourn, Travis             10 Mt Anthony                  NH  
 -- Caro, Dan                 10 Schuylerville               NH  
 -- Rex, Sage                 10 Ichabod Cran                NH  
 -- Williams, Zachary          9 Gloversville                NH  
 -- Treadgold, Quinn          12 Voorheesvill                NH  
 -- Eddards, Derrick          12 Gloversville                NH  
 -- Bogdan, Greg              10 Broadalbin-P                NH  
 -- Saccocio, Vinnie          12 Voorheesvill                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 9:30-10:00 WARM UP
 10:00-12:30 OPEN PIT
 12:30-1:00 FINAL
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buxton, Devin             12 Granville             19-09.00   10   
  2 Bernier, Brian            10 Ballston Spa          19-00.00    8   
  3 Dudley, Aaron             12 Hudson Falls          18-11.25    6   
  4 Villanueva, Johnny        12 Notre Dame-B          18-11.00    4   
  5 Baker, Sean               11 Burnt Hills-          18-06.00    2   
  6 Lemelin, Chris            10 Niskayuna             18-01.00    1   
  7 Whitehouse, Lucas          8 Greenwich             17-10.75  
  8 Bethel, Ray               12 Queensbury            17-05.75  
  9 Seward, Ben               10 Mt Anthony            17-03.25  
 10 Dicruttalo, Alden         10 Burnt Hills-          17-01.75  
 11 Stevens, Peter            10 Stillwater            17-01.00  
 12 Madaraz, Tom              10 Schuylerville         17-00.50  
 13 Dalmata, Dylan            12 Johnstown             17-00.00  
 14 Hover, Austin             11 Ichabod Cran          16-11.00  
 14 Pelerin, Justin           12 Fair Haven            16-11.00  
 16 Armstrong, Heath          11 Glens Falls           16-08.00  
 17 Burkett, Matt             11 Schuylerville         16-06.75  
 18 Mendez, Gabe              10 Broadalbin-P          16-05.75  
 19 Santoro, Anthony          10 South Glens           16-04.50  
 20 Ferguson, Sam             10 Middlebury            16-03.00  
 20 Thomas, Cody              11 Ballston Spa          16-03.00  
 22 Messer, Scott             11 Fair Haven            16-01.75  
 23 Briggs, Kris              12 Hoosic Valle          15-11.75  
 24 Rossi, Riley               9 Saratoga Spr          15-11.00  
 24 Vachon, Nick              12 Queensbury            15-11.00  
 26 James, Stephen            11 Ichabod Cran          15-10.00  
 27 Kenny, Mike               11 Glens Falls           15-08.00  
 28 Casella, Logen             9 Niskayuna             15-07.50  
 29 English, Joe              11 Galway                15-04.00  
 30 Bolton, Addison           11 Middlebury            15-03.75  
 30 Martin, Jason             12 South Glens           15-03.75  
 32 Windsor, Nick             10 Voorheesvill          15-03.50  
 33 Bell, Matt                 9 Ballston Spa          15-03.00  
 33 Melendez, Johnathan       12 Broadalbin-P          15-03.00  
 35 Ferrone, John              9 Lake George           15-00.00  
 35 Halloran, Andrew          12 Hoosic Valle          15-00.00  
 37 Brown, Casey               9 Schuylerville         14-11.50  
 37 Lucido, Jacob             11 Hudson Falls          14-11.50  
 39 Parent, Ryan               9 Northeastern          14-10.00  
 40 Wicks, Noah                9 Galway                14-06.00  
 41 Gundersen, Nick           10 Gloversville          14-05.25  
 42 Greenough, David          10 Whitehall             14-05.00  
 43 Woodworth, Victor         12 Hudson Falls          14-03.00  
 44 Dutcher, Caleb             9 Gloversville          14-02.50  
 45 Filion, Jonathan          10 Northeastern          14-00.25  
 46 Page, Owen                10 Mt Anthony            13-09.25  
 47 Southworth, Nick          12 Fair Haven            13-08.00  
 48 Yell, Adam                10 Glens Falls           13-07.75  
 49 Diaz, Joe                  9 Broadalbin-P          13-04.00  
 50 Hicks, Phil               10 Granville             13-00.00  
 51 Durfee, Nathaniel         10 Mt Anthony            12-09.25  
 52 Russom, Brendan           10 Stillwater            11-07.00  
 -- Begbie, Anthony           12 Queensbury                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 AS SOON AS LONG JUMP IS OVER WARM UP
 1:30-2:30 OPEN PIT
 2:30-3:00 FINAL
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turek, Isaiah             11 Ichabod Cran          43-00.00   10   
  2 Dicruttalo, Alden         10 Burnt Hills-          38-11.00    8   
  3 Wagner, Jamey             12 Niskayuna             38-00.00    6   
  4 Shanahan, Nick            10 Niskayuna             37-11.00    4   
  5 Steele, Chance            12 Broadalbin-P          37-08.50    2   
  6 Baker, Sean               11 Burnt Hills-          37-00.25    1   
  7 Carlisle, Codiee          12 Hudson Falls          36-04.00  
  8 Armstrong, Heath          11 Glens Falls           36-02.25  
  9 Stevens, Peter            10 Stillwater            35-10.50  
 10 Bethel, Ray               12 Queensbury            35-08.00  
 11 Hover, Austin             11 Ichabod Cran          35-05.75  
 12 Briggs, Kris              12 Hoosic Valle          35-01.75  
 13 Begbie, Anthony           12 Queensbury            34-05.00  
 14 Buxton, Devin             12 Granville             34-04.00  
 15 Penman, Justin            10 Saratoga Spr          34-01.00  
 16 Sweenor, Tyler            10 Whitehall             34-00.50  
 17 Williams, Justice         11 Ballston Spa          34-00.00  
 18 Steves, Brandon           10 Whitehall             33-09.75  
 19 Page, Owen                10 Mt Anthony            33-09.00  
 20 Durfee, Nathaniel         10 Mt Anthony            33-08.75  
 21 Hornige, Alec             10 Johnstown             33-05.00  
 22 Woodcock, Steven          12 Gloversville          33-04.00  
 23 Messer, Scott             11 Fair Haven            33-01.00  
 24 Reno, Robert              11 Plattsburgh           32-06.25  
 25 Niemann, Alex             10 Ichabod Cran          32-05.25  
 25 Keenan, Christian         10 Voorheesvill          32-05.25  
 27 Asselin, Dan               9 Notre Dame-B          31-03.00  
 28 Brower, Eric              11 Johnstown             31-02.00  
 29 Windsor, Nick             10 Voorheesvill          31-00.00  
 30 Woodworth, Victor         12 Hudson Falls          30-04.00  
 31 Hicks, Phil               10 Granville             29-07.75  
 32 Trant, Patrick            10 Niskayuna             29-05.00  
 -- Walsh, Matt               11 Saratoga Spr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 WARM UP AFTER GIRLS SHOT PUT
 FLIGHTS
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kasson, Scott             12 Saratoga Spr          46-08.50   10   
  2 McFee, Will               11 Greenwich             44-08.00    8   
  3 Webber, Cody              12 Gloversville          44-03.50    6   
  4 Keir, Matt                12 Mt Anthony            43-03.00    4   
  5 Diekel, Zach              12 Whitehall             43-00.00    2   
  6 Provost, Erik             12 Peru                  41-09.00    1   
  7 Livingston, D'Angelo      10 Guilderland           41-03.00  
  8 Hartwell, Tim             11 Saratoga Spr          40-07.00  
  9 Porter, Austin            12 Peru                  39-01.00  
 10 Madison, Nate             11 Queensbury            38-05.50  
 11 VanHoesen, Stephen        10 Niskayuna             38-02.00  
 12 Coveney, Nick             12 Broadalbin-P          38-00.50  
 13 McKittrick, Josh          10 Granville             37-10.50  
 14 Miller, Donovan           12 Glens Falls           37-07.25  
 15 Scott, John               12 South Glens           37-03.50  
 16 Barrett, Alex             11 Peru                  37-03.00  
 17 Bresette, Evan            11 Seton Cathol          37-01.00  
 18 VanWie, AJ                12 Hudson Falls          36-06.00  
 19 Seabury, Garrett          12 Glens Falls           35-10.00  
 20 Dutcher, Brendan          12 Gloversville          35-09.75  
 21 Filion, Jonathan          10 Northeastern          35-03.00  
 22 Southworth, Nick          12 Fair Haven            35-02.00  
 23 Bulger, Zach              11 Broadalbin-P          34-09.75  
 24 Underhill, Jeff           10 Queensbury            34-08.00  
 25 Johnson, Brendon          10 Lake George           34-07.00  
 26 Lepage, Korey             12 Hoosic Valle          34-06.25  
 27 Ostrander, Eric           11 Saratoga Spr          34-02.00  
 28 Warren, Roz               10 Burnt Hills-          34-01.00  
 29 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 Burnt Hills-          33-10.00  
 30 Hollister, Alex           11 Johnstown             33-09.75  
 31 Barber, Pat                9 Lake George           33-09.25  
 32 Maxam, Andre              11 Hudson Falls          33-08.00  
 33 LaPort, Pierre            10 Broadalbin-P          33-07.50  
 34 Caple, Kemar              12 Plattsburgh           33-06.00  
 35 Santoro, Anthony          10 South Glens           33-04.50  
 36 Moynahan, Zachary         12 Gloversville          33-03.75  
 37 Lockhart, Andre           12 Corinth               32-09.75  
 38 Coon, Austen              10 Stillwater            32-09.25  
 39 VanNess, Thomas           11 Hudson Falls          32-08.00  
 40 Spier, Tommy              11 Mt Anthony            32-07.50  
 41 Cavallaro, Angelo          9 Niskayuna             32-06.50  
 42 Lape, Hunter              10 Stillwater            32-06.00  
 43 Clark, Jordan             11 Lake George           32-05.00  
 44 Miller, Travis            12 Johnstown             32-02.50  
 45 Crester, Ethan            11 Johnstown             32-00.00  
 46 Mayo, Mike                11 Stillwater            31-11.00  
 47 Mathewson, Duncan         11 Middlebury            31-07.00  
 48 Spain, Devin              10 Ichabod Cran          31-01.00  
 49 Esposito, Lee              9 Niskayuna             31-00.00  
 49 Paulino, Gil              11 Ballston Spa          31-00.00  
 51 Webb, Perle                9 Mt Anthony            30-10.00  
 52 Alford, Nick              11 Corinth               29-11.50  
 53 Older, Gary               12 Ballston Spa          29-10.00  
 54 Peltier, Jeff             12 Fair Haven            29-06.00  
 55 Tatlock, Andrew           10 Notre Dame-B          28-09.00  
 56 Lefkoe, Jonah             10 Middlebury            27-07.00  
 57 McBee, William            10 Burnt Hills-          26-01.00  
 58 Viena, Brandon            10 Schuylerville         25-04.00  
 59 Matton, Elias              9 Northeastern          24-06.00  
 60 Short, Tyler              11 Northeastern          22-09.00  
 61 Interie, Mike             11 Ichabod Cran          22-02.00  
 62 Churchill, Curtis          9 Galway                20-09.50  
 63 Hart, Sean                 9 Whitehall             17-05.00  
 64 Mulholland, Brendan        9 Middlebury            16-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 WARM UP 9:30-10:00
 FLIHTS
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livingston, D'Angelo      10 Guilderland             142-03   10   
  2 Slattery, David           10 Queensbury              136-10    8   
  3 McFee, Will               11 Greenwich               130-05    6   
  4 Coveney, Nick             12 Broadalbin-P            127-03    4   
  5 Barrett, Alex             11 Peru                    123-10    2   
  6 Keir, Matt                12 Mt Anthony              123-03    1   
  7 VanHoesen, Stephen        10 Niskayuna               119-03  
  8 Provost, Erik             12 Peru                    115-07  
  9 Crester, Ethan            11 Johnstown               114-04  
 10 Lepage, Korey             12 Hoosic Valle            113-03  
 11 Diekel, Zach              12 Whitehall               112-04  
 12 Ostrander, Eric           11 Saratoga Spr            110-05  
 13 Scott, John               12 South Glens             108-08  
 14 Boddie, Curtis            11 Hudson Falls            105-11  
 15 Porter, Austin            12 Peru                    104-11  
 16 Kasson, Scott             12 Saratoga Spr            104-04  
 17 Nicklien, Tucker          11 Mt Anthony              100-08  
 18 McKittrick, Josh          10 Granville               100-06  
 19 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 Burnt Hills-            100-05  
 20 Carlisle, Codiee          12 Hudson Falls             99-09  
 21 Green, Ryan               11 Guilderland              98-10  
 22 Mayo, Mike                11 Stillwater               98-09  
 22 Tatlock, Andrew           10 Notre Dame-B             98-09  
 24 Miller, Donovan           12 Glens Falls              98-05  
 25 Bulger, Zach              11 Broadalbin-P             97-10  
 26 Webber, Cody              12 Gloversville             97-05  
 27 LaPort, Pierre            10 Broadalbin-P             96-10  
 28 Barber, Pat                9 Lake George              96-09  
 29 Southworth, Nick          12 Fair Haven               96-08  
 30 VanNess, Thomas           11 Hudson Falls             95-00  
 31 Moynahan, Zachary         12 Gloversville             94-01  
 32 Colvin, Chris             12 Mt Anthony               93-09  
 33 Underhill, Jeff           10 Queensbury               93-05  
 34 Santoro, Anthony          10 South Glens              93-04  
 35 Johnson, Ryan             11 Lake George              93-00  
 36 Madison, Nate             11 Queensbury               92-10  
 37 Spain, Devin              10 Ichabod Cran             92-08  
 38 McDonald, Thomas          11 Saratoga Spr             92-02  
 39 Badger, Kyle              11 Ballston Spa             90-00  
 40 Hollister, Alex           11 Johnstown                89-07  
 41 Naftaly, Jeff             10 Lake George              89-01  
 42 Bresette, Evan            11 Seton Cathol             88-09  
 43 Cavallaro, Angelo          9 Niskayuna                86-06  
 44 Mobley, Davis             10 Glens Falls              86-01  
 45 Kadle, Austin             11 Gloversville             84-07  
 46 Lockhart, Andre           12 Corinth                  83-07  
 47 Morris, Bobby             10 Stillwater               82-10  
 48 Alford, Nick              11 Corinth                  78-09  
 49 Warren, Roz               10 Burnt Hills-             77-08  
 50 Stevens, Brandon             Johnstown                77-04  
 51 Older, Gary               12 Ballston Spa             77-01  
 52 Viena, Brandon            10 Schuylerville            76-06  
 53 Ziobrowski, Justin        11 Ballston Spa             76-02  
 54 Esposito, Lee              9 Niskayuna                73-05  
 55 Vanier, Joshua             9 Plattsburgh              71-00  
 56 Usher, Gawain             10 Middlebury               66-11  
 57 Matton, Elias              9 Northeastern             66-08  
 57 Short, Tyler              11 Northeastern             66-08  
 59 Mathewson, Duncan         11 Middlebury               66-00  
 60 Churchill, Curtis          9 Galway                   65-01  
 61 Peltier, Jeff             12 Fair Haven               64-10  
 62 Payne, Chris               9 Hoosic Valle             49-01  
 -- Sandmann, Devin           11 Burnt Hills-              FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 12:30-1:00 WARM UP
 1:00-2:00 COMPETITION   OPEN PIT
 2:00-2:30 FINAL
 TOP 7 TO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandmann, Devin           11 Burnt Hills-            143-10   10   
  2 Dudley, Aaron             12 Hudson Falls            134-00    8   
  3 Treadgold, Quinn          12 Voorheesvill            127-03    6   
  4 Colvin, Chris             12 Mt Anthony              126-08    4   
  5 Southworth, Nick          12 Fair Haven              125-02    2   
  6 Rich, Dave                12 Whitehall               111-05    1   
  7 Coveney, Nick             12 Broadalbin-P            108-03  
  8 Lamarche, Paul            10 South Glens             102-08  
  9 VanNess, Thomas           11 Hudson Falls             99-08  
  9 Rodriguez, Antonio        10 Burnt Hills-             99-08  
 11 Miller, Travis            12 Johnstown                99-06  
 12 Webb, Perle                9 Mt Anthony               98-07  
 13 Martin, Jason             12 South Glens              97-11  
 14 Santoro, Anthony          10 South Glens              94-04  
 15 Underhill, Jeff           10 Queensbury               92-04  
 16 Wagner, Jamey             12 Niskayuna                88-10  
 17 Slattery, David           10 Queensbury               87-05  
 18 Webber, Cody              12 Gloversville             85-07  
 19 Carlisle, Codiee          12 Hudson Falls             82-10  
 20 Bulger, Zach              11 Broadalbin-P             81-01  
 21 Harwood, Bobby            10 Mt Anthony               81-00  
 22 VanHoesen, Stephen        10 Niskayuna                80-05  
 23 Page, Devin               10 Broadalbin-P             80-04  
 24 Reppenhagen, Anthony      12 Gloversville             78-02  
 25 Dunn, Luke                10 Stillwater               77-03  
 26 Miller, Matthew           12 Johnstown                76-08  
 27 Conklin, Christian        12 Glens Falls              75-01  
 28 Moynahan, Zachary         12 Gloversville             72-09  
 29 Madison, Nate             11 Queensbury               72-02  
 30 Koury, Brandon            11 Stillwater               72-01  
 31 Mayo, Mike                11 Stillwater               68-02  
 32 Wilday, Cheech            12 Galway                   63-03  
 33 Hollister, Alex           11 Johnstown                63-01  
 34 Seabury, Garrett          12 Glens Falls              55-00  
 35 Loeffler, Drew            12 Burnt Hills-             51-03  
 36 Mobley, Davis             10 Glens Falls              42-05  
 37 Mulholland, Malcolm       12 Middlebury               31-09  
 -- Brion, Dominick           11 Niskayuna                   DQ  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaines, Alex              12 Guilderland               2765   10   
  2 Spear, Justice            11 Glens Falls               2650    8   
  3 Comer, Max                 9 Schuylerville             2451    6   
  4 Millar, Calvin            11 Saratoga Spr              2385    4   
  5 Wolfe, Kyle               11 Burnt Hills-              2252    2   
  6 Homenick, Rich            12 Notre Dame-B              2216    1   
  7 Spaid, Brandon               Johnstown                 2153  
  8 Wilcox, Darek             12 Broadalbin-P              2140  
  9 Gallup, James             11 Corinth                   2051  
 10 DeChance, Anthony         10 Ichabod Cran              2033  
 11 Vazquez, Jamal             8 Johnstown                 1993  
 12 Bochenek, Brent           10 Broadalbin-P              1985  
 13 Meher, Phil                9 Gloversville              1946  
 14 Strother, Trevor          10 Hudson Falls              1881  
 15 Johnson, Chris            10 Queensbury                1850  
 16 Reyes, Darius              9 Broadalbin-P              1659  
 17 Flynn, Austin              9 Gloversville              1535  
 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spear, Justice            11 Glens Falls              16.59   3    668
  2 Millar, Calvin            11 Saratoga Spr             17.19   7    605
  3 Comer, Max                 9 Schuylerville            17.21   2    603
  4 Gaines, Alex              12 Guilderland              17.48   5    575
  5 Vandoran, James           12 Queensbury               18.21   4    504
  6 Homenick, Rich            12 Notre Dame-B             19.23   3    413
  7 Spaid, Brandon               Johnstown                19.61   1    381
  8 Gallup, James             11 Corinth                  19.81   5    364
  9 DeChance, Anthony         10 Ichabod Cran             20.27   6    328
 10 Wilcox, Darek             12 Broadalbin-P             20.29   4    327
 11 Johnson, Chris            10 Queensbury               20.29   2    327
 12 Wolfe, Kyle               11 Burnt Hills-             20.74   4    293
 13 Meher, Phil                9 Gloversville             21.01   6    274
 14 Bochenek, Brent           10 Broadalbin-P             21.11   1    267
 15 Vazquez, Jamal             8 Johnstown                21.25   1    257
 16 Flynn, Austin              9 Gloversville             22.05   2    205
 17 Strother, Trevor          10 Hudson Falls             22.55   5    176
 18 Reyes, Darius              9 Broadalbin-P             22.72   7    166

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandoran, James           12 Queensbury              12.26m     622
  2 Gaines, Alex              12 Guilderland             12.14m     615
  3 Gallup, James             11 Corinth                 11.36m     568
  4 Millar, Calvin            11 Saratoga Spr            10.17m     496
  5 Homenick, Rich            12 Notre Dame-B             9.97m     484
  6 Wilcox, Darek             12 Broadalbin-P             9.60m     462
  7 Wolfe, Kyle               11 Burnt Hills-             9.59m     461
  8 Johnson, Chris            10 Queensbury               9.18m     437
  9 Strother, Trevor          10 Hudson Falls             8.92m     421
 10 Spear, Justice            11 Glens Falls              8.89m     419
 11 Comer, Max                 9 Schuylerville            8.68m     407
 12 Spaid, Brandon               Johnstown                8.11m     373
 13 DeChance, Anthony         10 Ichabod Cran             8.10m     372
 14 Reyes, Darius              9 Broadalbin-P             7.60m     343
 15 Flynn, Austin              9 Gloversville             6.82m     297
 16 Meher, Phil                9 Gloversville             6.80m     296
 17 Vazquez, Jamal             8 Johnstown                6.72m     291
 18 Bochenek, Brent           10 Broadalbin-P             6.71m     290

 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandoran, James           12 Queensbury               1.78m     610
  1 Spear, Justice            11 Glens Falls              1.78m     610
  3 Gaines, Alex              12 Guilderland              1.68m     528
  3 Strother, Trevor          10 Hudson Falls             1.68m     528
  5 Wolfe, Kyle               11 Burnt Hills-             1.63m     488
  6 Meher, Phil                9 Gloversville             1.56m     434
  7 DeChance, Anthony         10 Ichabod Cran             1.51m     396
  7 Gallup, James             11 Corinth                  1.51m     396
  7 Bochenek, Brent           10 Broadalbin-P             1.51m     396
  7 Johnson, Chris            10 Queensbury               1.51m     396
  7 Spaid, Brandon               Johnstown                1.51m     396
  7 Wilcox, Darek             12 Broadalbin-P             1.51m     396
  7 Millar, Calvin            11 Saratoga Spr             1.51m     396
 14 Vazquez, Jamal             8 Johnstown                1.46m     360
 14 Homenick, Rich            12 Notre Dame-B             1.46m     360
 16 Flynn, Austin              9 Gloversville             1.42m     331
 16 Comer, Max                 9 Schuylerville            1.42m     331
 16 Reyes, Darius              9 Broadalbin-P             1.42m     331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaines, Alex              12 Guilderland              5.49m     479
  2 Wolfe, Kyle               11 Burnt Hills-             5.47m     475
  3 Wilcox, Darek             12 Broadalbin-P             5.31m     443
  4 Comer, Max                 9 Schuylerville            5.24m     429
  5 Vazquez, Jamal             8 Johnstown                5.22m     425
  5 Homenick, Rich            12 Notre Dame-B             5.22m     425
  7 Spaid, Brandon               Johnstown                5.10m     402
  7 Millar, Calvin            11 Saratoga Spr             5.10m     402
  7 Spear, Justice            11 Glens Falls              5.10m     402
 10 Reyes, Darius              9 Broadalbin-P             4.99m     380
 11 DeChance, Anthony         10 Ichabod Cran             4.96m     375
 12 Meher, Phil                9 Gloversville             4.92m     367
 12 Bochenek, Brent           10 Broadalbin-P             4.92m     367
 14 Strother, Trevor          10 Hudson Falls             4.76m     337
 15 Gallup, James             11 Corinth                  4.55m     299
 16 Johnson, Chris            10 Queensbury               4.42m     276
 17 Flynn, Austin              9 Gloversville             3.84m     181

 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comer, Max                 9 Schuylerville          4:39.84     681
  2 Bochenek, Brent           10 Broadalbin-P           4:42.45     665
  3 Vazquez, Jamal             8 Johnstown              4:43.20     660
  4 Spaid, Brandon               Johnstown              4:52.94     601
  5 Meher, Phil                9 Gloversville           4:57.31     575
  6 Gaines, Alex              12 Guilderland            4:58.62     568
  7 DeChance, Anthony         10 Ichabod Cran           4:59.57     562
  8 Spear, Justice            11 Glens Falls            5:01.56     551
  9 Wolfe, Kyle               11 Burnt Hills-           5:04.37     535
 10 Homenick, Rich            12 Notre Dame-B           5:04.57     534
 11 Flynn, Austin              9 Gloversville           5:06.77     521
 12 Wilcox, Darek             12 Broadalbin-P           5:08.41     512
 13 Millar, Calvin            11 Saratoga Spr           5:13.25     486
 14 Reyes, Darius              9 Broadalbin-P           5:22.11     439
 15 Gallup, James             11 Corinth                5:25.13     424
 16 Strother, Trevor          10 Hudson Falls           5:25.97     419
 17 Johnson, Chris            10 Queensbury             5:27.08     414

 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker                     110        2) Guilderland                72   
    3) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   52        4) Glens Falls                46   
    5) Queensbury                  41        6) Emma Willard               31   
    7) Mt Anthony                  30        8) Granville                  22   
    9) Northeastern Clinton        21       10) Niskayuna                  19   
   11) Hudson Falls                18       12) Notre Dame Academy         16   
   12) Beekmantown                 16       12) Gloversville               16   
   15) Greenwich                   14       16) SCHUYLERVILLE              12   
   17) Ballston Spa                 8       17) Broadalbin-Perth            8   
   19) Stillwater                   7       20) Peru                        6   
   20) South Glens Falls            6       22) Fair Haven                  5   
   23) Hoosic Valley                4       23) Johnstown                   4   
   25) Whitehall                    2       25) Ichabod Crane               2   
   27) Voorheesville                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  100.71     2) Niskayuna                  55   
    3) Queensbury                  52.85     4) Ichabod Crane              49   
    5) Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   40.85     6) Mt Anthony                 39   
    7) Hudson Falls                32        7) Guilderland                32   
    9) Saratoga Springs            27       10) Broadalbin-Perth           24   
   11) Ballston Spa                19       12) Granville                  18   
   12) Greenwich                   18       14) Peru                       17   
   15) Gloversville                14       16) Glens Falls                13   
   17) SCHUYLERVILLE               11       18) Stillwater                  8   
   19) Voorheesville                6       20) Galway                      5.57
   21) Whitehall                    5       22) Fair Haven                  2   



 
 
Post as: 
History for Anthony Luciano Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1