Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

Boys Finish - NXN Heartland Regional 2011(Length: 02:13 |Views: 37604)
Girls Finish - NXN Heartland Regional 2011(Length: 02:17 |Views: 20950)
All (9)
 

Videos

 

Girls Finish - NXN Heartland Regional 2011

Published by
ross   on Nov 16 2011, 06:49 PM
 

NXN Heartland Website

1  696  Maria  Hauger  Shakopee Rc-Mn  JR  1  1  5:46  17:52.7  
2  903  Stephanie  Jenks  8  5:53  18:16.5  
3  972  Jenna  Truedson  FR  5:54  18:19.7  
4  987  Danielle  Anderson  JR  5:56  18:23.7  
5  1127  Alli  Cash  Valkyrie Rc-Ks  JR  2  1  5:56  18:25.5  
6  961  Bethany  Hasz  8  5:57  18:26.3  
7  1110  Elizabeth  Flatley  SO  5:57  18:28.2  
8  887  Rebekah  Topham  FR  5:58  18:30.2  
9  358  Jackie  Dubnicka  Hartland XC  SO  3  1  5:58  18:30.8  
10  957  Kaelyn  Balch  JR  5:59  18:32.6  
11  185  Karissa  Schwiezer  Dowling Cath  SO  4  1  6:01  18:39.5  
12  530  Amber  Stoick  Monticello X  SR  5  1  6:02  18:43.4  
13  528  Amber  Seidenkranz  Monticello X  SO  6  2  6:02  18:43.8  
14  398  Kayt  Larson  Lakeville Pride-MN  FR  7  1  6:03  18:45.9  
15  330  Tarin  Lachowitzer  Flying Eagle XC  SR  8  1  6:03  18:47.8  
16  21  Jamie  Piepenburg  Alexandria X  SR  1  6:04  18:47.9  
17  557  Alison  Parker  Neenah XC Club-WI  JR  9  1  6:04  18:49.5  
18  361  Taylor  McDowell  Hartland XC  SR  10  2  6:05  18:52.2  
19  529  Erica  Seidenkranz  Monticello X  SR  11  3  6:05  18:52.7  
20  275  Allison  Gregg  Flash Runnin  JR  1  6:05  18:53.0  
21  645  Taylor  Scholl  Prior Lake's  SR  12  1  6:05  18:53.6  
22  734  Sally  Donovan  South XC Club-MN  SR  1  6:05  18:53.6  
23  995  Taylor  Perkins  JR  6:06  18:55.4  
24  1038  Sidney  Hirsch  JR  6:06  18:56.3  
25  984  Emi  Trost  SO  6:07  18:58.7  
26  1157  Anna  French  Wayzata XC Club-MN  FR  13  1  6:08  19:02.5  
27  908  Kate  Kaster  SR  6:09  19:06.1  
28  1054  Abbie  Harrelson  8  6:10  19:07.5  
29  962  Megan  Hasz  8  6:10  19:08.5  
30  559  Jessica  Parker  Neenah XC Club-WI  SO  14  2  6:11  19:11.0  
31  946  Brenna  mcdannold  JR  6:11  19:11.0  
32  545  Taylor  Janssen  Moorhead XC  JR  15  1  6:11  19:11.2  
33  702  Winona  Rachel  Shakopee Rc-Mn  JR  16  2  6:12  19:12.8  
34  558  Jennifer  Parker  Neenah XC Club-WI  SO  17  3  6:12  19:13.7  
35  1135  Caitlin  Hooper  Valkyrie Rc-Ks  JR  18  2  6:12  19:13.8  
36  317  Carly  Bertsch  Flying Eagle XC  JR  19  2  6:12  19:15.3  
37  625  Rachel  Propst  Pierre Area Rc-Sd  FR  1  6:13  19:16.2  
38  468  Carolyn  Newhouse  Linn-Mar Rc-Ia  SR  20  1  6:13  19:16.9  
39  958  Morgan  Wedekind  JR  6:13  19:18.4  
40  189  Alexandra  Vaughan  Dowling Cath  SR  21  2  6:14  19:18.9  
41  592  Katie  Spencer  Patriot XC Club-NE  FR  1  6:14  19:19.1  
42  205  Brittany  Platt  Eden Prairie Xc-Mn  JR  22  1  6:14  19:19.2  
43  183  Vanessa  Miller  Dowling Cath  JR  23  3  6:14  19:21.7  
44  149  Jordan  Jacob  Century XC Club-ND  FR  24  1  6:15  19:22.6  
45  1270  Andi  Ostenso    6:15  19:23.1  
46  556  Claire  Knaus  Neenah XC Club-WI  JR  25  4  6:15  19:23.2  
47  1011  Chelsea  Schlegel  JR  6:15  19:23.6  
48  321  Katie  Bye  Flying Eagle XC  8  26  3  6:15  19:23.8  
49  1159  Annika  Halvorson  Wayzata XC Club-MN  SO  27  2  6:15  19:24.0  
50  1084  Emily  Person  FR  6:15  19:24.3  
51  397  Megan  Kilbride  Lakeville Pride-MN  SR  28  2  6:16  19:25.5  
52  526  Mariah  Betzler  Monticello X  SO  29  4  6:16  19:25.9  
53  746  Paige  Danielson  St. Cloud Ca  FR  1  6:16  19:26.1  
54  973  Kim  Truedson  SR  6:16  19:27.0  
55  188  Hannah  Thomas  Dowling Cath  FR  30  4  6:17  19:28.3  
56  357  Natalie  Burant  Hartland XC  SO  31  3  6:17  19:29.5  
57  20  Christina  Monson  Albert Lea-B  JR  1  6:17  19:30.8  
58  517  Jeralyn  Poe  Mill Road Rc-Ne  FR  1  6:17  19:31.2  
59  712  Alex  Hess  Sioux F XC Club-SD  SR  1  6:18  19:31.4  
60  377  Bit  Klecker  Hopkins XC Club-MN  8  32  1  6:18  19:32.1  
61  851  McKenzie  Iverson  Team Swanson-KS  JR  33  1  6:18  19:33.5  
62  699  Tess  Misgen  Shakopee Rc-Mn  8  34  3  6:18  19:33.6  
63  677  Sammy  Nielsen  Roseville Ra  JR  1  6:19  19:34.5  
64  380  Mary  Klecker  Hopkins XC Club-MN  SR  35  2  6:19  19:34.7  
65  362  Lea  Patek  Hartland XC  SO  36  4  6:19  19:36.0  
66  965  Madison  Overby  8  6:19  19:36.9  
67  470  Rachel  Perry  Linn-Mar Rc-Ia  SO  37  2  6:20  19:37.6  
68  199  Hannah  Jeter  Eden Prairie Xc-Mn  SO  38  2  6:20  19:39.3  
69  109  Madeline  Strandemo  Bruin Runnin  JR  1  6:20  19:39.5  
70  211  Eryn  Stewart  Eden Prairie Xc-Mn  SO  39  3  6:20  19:39.6  
71  465  Brooklynn  Kascel  Linn-Mar Rc-Ia  SR  40  3  6:20  19:40.1  
72  555  Lydia  Fahrenkrug  Neenah XC Club-WI  SR  41  5  6:21  19:41.0  
73  396  Erin  Kilbride  Lakeville Pride-MN  SO  42  3  6:21  19:41.7  
74  1098  Taylar  Applegate  FR  6:21  19:43.1  
75  642  Samantha  Anderson  Prior Lake's  SR  43  2  6:22  19:44.6  
76  363  Teagan  Seneczko  Hartland XC  SR  44  5  6:22  19:45.9  
77  180  Grace  Gibbons  Dowling Cath  FR  45  5  6:22  19:45.9  
78  748  Rachel  Eickhoff  St. Cloud Ca  FR  2  6:22  19:46.2  
79  474  Maddie  Saville  Linn-Mar Rc-Ia  FR  46  4  6:22  19:46.4  
80  698  Alli  Lynch  Shakopee Rc-Mn  JR  47  4  6:23  19:47.5  
81  181  Diane  Hubbell  Dowling Cath  SR  48  6  6:23  19:49.3  
82  1013  Alex  Backlund  SO  6:24  19:50.2  
83  799  Abigail  Lange  Stillwater X  FR  1  6:24  19:50.9  
84  948  Hannah  Holbert  FR  6:24  19:51.7  
85  381  Sarah  Klecker  Hopkins XC Club-MN  JR  49  3  6:25  19:53.2  
86  400  Jenny  Machaj  Lakeville Pride-MN  SO  50  4  6:25  19:53.7  
87  747  Morgan  Durbin  St. Cloud Ca  SO  3  6:25  19:54.2  
88  631  Alaysia  Freetly  Prairie Storm-MN  FR  51  1  6:25  19:55.6  
89  949  Paige  Kochuyt  SR  6:26  19:57.0  
90  478  Morgan  Uridil  Linn-Mar Rc-Ia  SO  52  5  6:26  19:57.1  
91  1273  Krista  Steele  Monticello X  FR  53  5  6:26  19:57.6  
92  692  Hannah  Hearn  Rushmore Roc  SO  54  1  6:26  19:58.4  
93  856  Katie  Nelson  Team Swanson-KS  JR  55  2  6:27  19:59.7  
94  150  Paige  Melin  Century XC Club-ND  JR  56  2  6:27  20:00.4  
95  918  Bailey  Eppard  JR  6:27  20:01.2  
96  329  Erica  Johnson  Flying Eagle XC  8  57  4  6:27  20:01.6  
97  301  Hailey  Streff  Flying Bulldogs-SD  8  1  6:27  20:01.7  
98  852  Jessica  Johnson  Team Swanson-KS  SR  58  3  6:27  20:02.2  
99  968  Madi  Sachs    6:28  20:02.4  
100  479  Samantha  Huether  Majettes Cro  JR  1  6:28  20:02.5  
101  213  Andi  Tauer  Eden Prairie Xc-Mn  SR  59  4  6:28  20:03.7  
102  232  Bridgit  Loeffelholz  Edina XC Club-MN  SO  1  6:28  20:05.4  
103  941  Megan  Ballinger  SR  6:29  20:05.6  
104  694  Adeline  Straatmeyer  Rushmore Roc  SO  60  2  6:29  20:06.1  
105  1129  Alex  Elliott  Valkyrie Rc-Ks  SO  61  3  6:30  20:10.7  
106  106  Katie  Bostrom  Bruin Runnin  SO  2  6:31  20:13.8  
107  196  Olivia  Dengel  Eden Prairie Xc-Mn  SO  62  5  6:31  20:14.0  
108  849  Sarah  Crawford  Team Swanson-KS  SR  63  4  6:31  20:14.6  
109  31  Kate  Smith  Ankeny Roadr  FR  64  1  6:32  20:14.9  
110  370  Isabel  Hall  Hopkins XC Club-MN  FR  65  4  6:32  20:15.0  
111  208  Carlin  Schulz  Eden Prairie Xc-Mn  SR  66  6  6:32  20:15.2  
112  1160  Emily  Holscher  Wayzata XC Club-MN  JR  67  3  6:32  20:15.3  
113  207  Samantha  Schnirring  Eden Prairie Xc-Mn  FR  68  7  6:32  20:15.4  
114  399  Megan  Lubow  Lakeville Pride-MN  SO  69  5  6:32  20:16.6  
115  337  Kelsey  Zastoupil  Flying Eagle XC  SR  70  5  6:32  20:17.0  
116  1272  Corinne  Steele  Monticello X  SR  71  6  6:33  20:18.8  
117  858  Kelsey  Poston  Team Swanson-KS  SR  72  5  6:33  20:19.7  
118  1126  Jillian  Benson  Valkyrie Rc-Ks  JR  73  4  6:33  20:19.9  
119  335  McKenna  Vetter  Flying Eagle XC  8  74  6  6:33  20:20.3  
120  551  Avery  Selberg  Moorhead XC  SO  75  2  6:33  20:20.6  
121  1156  Mary  Franke  Wayzata XC Club-MN  SO  76  4  6:34  20:21.1  
122  1055  Makala  Diggs  SR  6:34  20:23.1  
123  1261  Jordyn  Dahlke  X Kearney Rc-Ne  JR  77  1  6:34  20:23.6  
124  743  Brigid  Brew  St. Cloud Ca  SO  4  6:34  20:23.9  
125  239  Laura  Schmiel  Edina XC Club-MN  SR  2  6:35  20:25.3  
126  527  Brooke  Rasmussen  Monticello X  SO  78  7  6:35  20:25.9  
127  641  Kirsten  Anderson  Prior Lake's  SR  79  3  6:36  20:29.3  
128  1143  Molly  Smith  Valkyrie Rc-Ks  SR  80  5  6:36  20:29.8  
129  15  Haley  Harms  Albert Lea R  FR  81  1  6:37  20:31.0  
130  546  Mallori  Johnson  Moorhead XC  FR  82  3  6:37  20:32.5  
131  964  Mckenzie  Besel  JR  6:37  20:32.8  
132  1265  Megan  Sughroue  X Kearney Rc-Ne  FR  83  2  6:38  20:33.7  
133  1158  Evelyn  Frenz  Wayzata XC Club-MN  8  84  5  6:38  20:33.8  
134  978  Karina  Johnson  FR  6:38  20:34.7  
135  554  Sydnee  Braun  Neenah XC Club-WI  JR  85  6  6:38  20:34.8  
136  395  Annie  Brekken  Lakeville Pride-MN  FR  86  6  6:38  20:35.1  
137  547  Mackenzie  Kelly  Moorhead XC  FR  87  4  6:38  20:36.2  
138  689  Amy  Brandt  Rushmore Roc  JR  88  3  6:39  20:36.8  
139  907  Amber  Decker  8  6:39  20:37.2  
140  676  Anna  Nelson  Roseville Ra  JR  2  6:39  20:37.7  
141  998  Makayla  Hohn  SO  6:39  20:38.1  
142  544  Erica  Hauf  Moorhead XC  SO  89  5  6:39  20:39.0  
143  1263  Delaney  McFadden  X Kearney Rc-Ne  SO  90  3  6:39  20:39.6  
144  848  Sarah  Barnes  Team Swanson-KS  SR  91  6  6:40  20:40.1  
145  693  Nakaila  Steen  Rushmore Roc  SO  92  4  6:40  20:41.9  
146  88  Carolyn  Nye  Blake Runnin  SO  1  6:40  20:42.0  
147  691  Shacey  Burgess  8  6:40  20:42.2  
148  148  Alicia  Fettig  Century XC Club-ND  SR  93  3  6:41  20:43.1  
149  365  Courtney  Branch  Hopkins XC Club-MN  SR  94  5  6:41  20:45.1  
150  369  Anna  Hall  Hopkins XC Club-MN  FR  95  6  6:42  20:47.1  
151  298  Elise  Larson  Flying Angels-KS  FR  1  6:42  20:47.5  
152  1264  Mandy  Sughroue  X Kearney Rc-Ne  JR  96  4  6:42  20:47.9  
153  854  Rachel  Londeen  Team Swanson-KS  SR  97  7  6:42  20:48.6  
154  1227  Cassandra  Johnson  Willmar Wing  JR  98  1  6:43  20:50.9  
155  1260  Jade  Cook  X Kearney Rc-Ne  SO  99  5  6:44  20:52.1  
156  543  Brianna  Gruenberg  Moorhead XC  FR  100  6  6:44  20:53.7  
157  1225  Jessa  Hanson  Willmar Wing  8  101  2  6:44  20:53.8  
158  550  Mackenzie  Randklev  Moorhead XC  SR  102  7  6:45  20:55.3  
159  1108  Mariama  Dryak  JR  6:45  20:55.9  
160  643  Lauren  Bruha  Prior Lake's  SR  103  4  6:46  21:00.0  
161  469  Caitlin  Novak  Linn-Mar Rc-Ia  SO  104  6  6:48  21:06.5  
162  24  Jenna  Dengler  Ankeny Roadr  SR  105  2  6:49  21:08.3  
163  1235  Sophie  Schmitz  Willmar Wing  8  106  3  6:49  21:10.0  
164  356  Amanda  Bauer  Hartland XC  SR  107  6  6:50  21:11.2  
165  1144  Bailey  Stewart  Valkyrie Rc-Ks  SO  108  6  6:50  21:12.5  
166  184  Addie  Schumacher  Dowling Cath  SO  109  7  6:50  21:13.3  
167  921  Taylor  Mithelman  SR  6:51  21:15.1  
168  919  Kenzie  Foldes  SO  6:51  21:15.1  
169  1014  Sydney  Pladson  SO  6:51  21:15.3  
170  1019  Samantha  Swenson  SO  6:52  21:19.7  
171  1120  McKenzie  Fortier  SO  6:52  21:19.8  
172  23  Katie  Bosch  Ankeny Roadr  SO  110  3  6:53  21:21.0  
173  105  Emily  Bitz  Bruin Runnin  SR  3  6:53  21:21.5  
174  1089  Lydia  Enderson  SO  6:53  21:22.2  
175  228  Sarah  Downey  Edina XC Club-MN  JR  3  6:53  21:22.6  
176  18  Riley  Schultz  Albert Lea R  FR  111  2  6:54  21:24.9  
177  701  Anna  Neu  Shakopee Rc-Mn  SR  112  5  6:55  21:26.7  
178  1259  Michelle  Bowman  X Kearney Rc-Ne  JR  113  6  6:55  21:27.1  
179  32  Katie  Stych  Ankeny Roadr  SR  114  4  6:55  21:27.6  
180  90  Hudson  Van Slooten  Blake Runnin  SR  2  6:56  21:31.3  
181  646  Madeline  Schulze  Prior Lake's  JR  115  5  6:57  21:33.4  
182  466  Olivia  Miller  Linn-Mar Rc-Ia  JR  116  7  6:57  21:33.4  
183  25  Emily  Glanz  Ankeny Roadr  SR  117  5  6:57  21:34.4  
184  359  Janie  French  Hartland XC  JR  118  7  6:57  21:34.7  
185  14  Morgan  Haney  Albert Lea R  SO  119  3  6:58  21:36.2  
186  1220  Ashlyn  Boehme  Willmar Wing  FR  120  4  6:59  21:40.2  
187  630  Jamilah  Carson  Prairie Storm-MN  8  121  2  6:59  21:41.8  
188  674  Robyn  Holmes  Roseville Ra  FR  3  7:00  21:42.2  
189  798  Lauren  Lampright  Stillwater X  FR  2  7:00  21:42.5  
190  632  MaKena  Hofer  Prairie Storm-MN  SR  122  3  7:00  21:42.7  
191  690  Bailey  Broderick  Rushmore Roc  SO  123  5  7:00  21:43.4  
192  644  Mackenzie  Schell  Prior Lake's  SO  124  6  7:01  21:45.4  
193  634  Kelly  Kvaal  Prairie Storm-MN  8  125  4  7:02  21:49.3  
194  13  Emma  Behling  Albert Lea R  SO  126  4  7:04  21:54.3  
195  942  Gabby  Embry  SR  7:05  21:57.6  
196  700  Katie  Mulcrone  Shakopee Rc-Mn  SO  127  6  7:05  21:57.9  
197  932  Andrea  Renner  JR  7:05  22:00.0  
198  1218  Savannah  Anez  Willmar Wing  8  128  5  7:06  22:00.6  
199  647  Amber  Tieman  Prior Lake's  JR  129  7  7:07  22:04.0  
200  797  Larissa  Colvin  Stillwater X  FR  3  7:08  22:07.3  
201  1262  Brenna  McFadden  X Kearney Rc-Ne  SO  130  7  7:08  22:07.3  
202  16  Rachel  Kenis  Albert Lea R  SO  131  5  7:08  22:07.7  
203  1068  Taylor  Van Holland  8  7:08  22:08.9  
204  675  Erin  Matthew  Roseville Ra  JR  4  7:09  22:10.2  
205  1018  Alicia  Swenson  SO  7:09  22:11.4  
206  695  Dana  Stewart  Shakopee Rc-B  SO  1  7:10  22:14.7  
207  146  Jen  Benz  Century XC Club-ND  SO  132  4  7:11  22:17.6  
208  1229  Alexis  Miley  Willmar Wing  FR  133  6  7:15  22:29.0  
209  151  Melissa  Uhrich  Century XC Club-ND  SR  134  5  7:17  22:34.7  
210  633  Trisha  Jakobs  Prairie Storm-MN  8  135  5  7:21  22:50.0  
211  152  Tara  Welch  Century XC Club-ND  SO  136  6  7:27  23:07.9  
212  1070  Mallory  Lanier  FR  7:27  23:08.5  
213  898  Ellen  Bennett  FR  7:28  23:09.1  
214  697  Madelyn  Leier  Shakopee Rc-Mn  8  137  7  7:38  23:40.4  
215  19  Ashley  Tewes  Albert Lea R  SR  138  6  7:40  23:48.1  
216  17  Carol  Lein  Albert Lea R  SO  139  7  7:41  23:51.8  
217  480  Bailey  Moen  Majettes Cro  SO  2  7:51  24:22.7  
218  147  Courtney  Brackin  Century XC Club-ND  SO  140  7  7:53  24:27.6  
219  635  Addie  Reinert  Prairie Storm-MN  JR  141  6  8:08  25:15.5  
220  629  Anna  Carruth  Prairie Storm-MN  SR  142  7  8:08  25:15.5  
221  1009  Jennifer  Delgado  JR  10:11  31:35.6
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for NXN Heartland Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 9 3 98  
2012 1 7 3 61  
2011 1 9 4 222  
2010 1 8 4 95  
2009 1 11 16 173  
2008 1 18 37 221 5
2007   2   8