Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Box Assignments - NXN Southwest Regional

Published by
ross   on Nov 18 2011, 06:02 AM

Boys

BOX TEAM State
1 Ames, Anders, Aposhian, Baker, Beausoleil, Biah,  
   Cardenas, Castillo, Coles, Fortney, Goodman  
2 Warrior XC CO
3 Bear Cave RC - NM NM
4 All Ogden Tigers UT
5 Louisville XC Club - CO CO
6 Rio Rico RC - AZ AZ
7 Rio Rancho XC Club - NM CO
8 Bruin XC - UT UT
9 BoCo Elite - CO CO
10 Gregoire, Gutierrez, Hampson, Harris, Kenyaeani, Lebron  
  Lessard, Lowe, C. Martin, K. Martin  
11 Bonneville XC Club - UT UT
12 Los Alamos XC Club - NM NM
13 Titans XC - CO CO
14 DVCC AZ
15 American Fork XC - UT UT
16 Fort Collins XC Club - CO CO
17 ABQ XC - NM NM
18 RCXC Club - Rock Canyon - CO CO
19 Meirow, Montanez, Montoya, Morton, Nova, Nowak,  
  B. Olson, C. Olson, Peckham, Pederson  
20 Eagles XC Club - CO CO
21 G Force XC NV
22 Chinle Black Mob AZ
23 Davis XC Club - UT UT
24 STORM XC Club NM
25 Pine View XC Club UT
26 Liberty Lancers - CO CO
27 Reimschussel, Rohde, Ross, Sagers, Sapakoff, Shelton,  
  Silva, Stamp, Tanton, Thomas  
28 Broomfield Eagles XC - CO CO
29 Soaring Hawk Track Club - AZ AZ
30 Herriman XC Club - UT UT
31 Vista Nation XC Club - CO CO
32 Albuquerque Eagles - NM NM
33 Orem XC Club - UT UT
34 East Valley Banana Boys AZ
35 Tiims, Varela, M. Wagner, S. Wagner, Wells, Wesson,  
  Williams, Windfield, Wynn, Zitzman  

 

 

Girls

BOX TEAM State
1    
2 Anderson, Boettcher, Chacko, Cranny, Davis, Evans, Gaylord  
3  Davis XC Club - UT UT
4 Eagles XC Club -CO CO
5 ABQ Fly Pi XC- NM NM
6 Vista Nation XC Club- CO CO
7 Goodrich, Grabow, Gutzwiller, Hedberg, Henson, Huston  
8 DVCC AZ
9 Orem XC Club - UT UT
10 Louisville XC Club CO
11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
12 Fort Collins XC Club - CO CO
13 Bruin XC - UT UT
14 Hutton, Katzman, Koenig, Kreutz , Macias, McLaughlin, Ortiz,  
15 Elko XC Club - NV NV
16 Mountain View XC Club - CO CO
17 GTD X - AZ AZ
18 Albuquerque Eagles - NM NM
19 All Ogden Tigers - UT UT
20 Dakota Ridge XC Club - CO CO
21 Oslund, Page, Roiko, Scholl, Schraner, Scott  
22 Liberty Lancers - CO CO
23 Run Flagstaff -AZ AZ
24 Storm XC Club - NM NM
25 Titans XC - CO CO
26 Pine View XC Club UT
27 RCXC Club - Rock Canyon - CO CO
28  Serenson, Sharp, Thurman, Warren, Wolff, Woody, Yarrow  
29 Los Alamos XC Club - NM NM
30 Eagles XC - UT UT
31 ABQ XC - NM NM
32 Cherry Creek - CO CO
33    
34    
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for NXN Southwest Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 7 5 113  
2013 1 5 4 68  
2012 1 8 3 97  
2011 1 9 5 151  
2010 1 44 4 64  
2009 1 9 9 88  
2008 1 10 35 235 5
2007   2