Girls Championship
Place Total Points Team Name Total Time
1 77 Fort Collins RC 1:33:53.368
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
3 Lisa REYNA 99 5:47.4 17:56.904* 9 Miranda BENZEL 99 5:55.3 18:21.374*
18 Rachel VIGER 99 6:05.7 18:53.582* 21 Kirsten FOLLETT 99 6:13.2 19:16.789*
26 Tati OGAN 99 6:15.7 19:24.719* 72 Kelsey FOLLETT 99 6:34.0 20:21.398
117 Denise CHILSON 99 6:58.1 21:35.974
2 102 Davis RC 1:34:33.155
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
5 Candace EDDY 99 5:47.5 17:57.389* 7 Natalie HAWS 99 5:49.5 18:03.387*
23 Emily HANSEN 99 6:14.3 19:20.176* 31 Loren STOREY 99 6:18.3 19:32.760*
36 Julianne WIRTHLIN 99 6:20.5 19:39.443* 52 Meghan HEDQUIST 99 6:27.7 20:01.800
3 125 Dakota Ridge RC 1:36:03.820
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
11 Alexa ROGERS 99 5:58.7 18:31.925* 12 Natosha ROGERS 99 6:00.5 18:37.433*
28 Paige LILLO 99 6:17.3 19:29.514* 33 Brooke ORCUTT 99 6:19.4 19:36.015*
41 Vicky VANALSTINE-TAUER 99 6:23.5 19:48.933* 68 Katy CARNEY 99 6:32.0 20:15.113
75 Nicole CEJA 99 6:35.4 20:25.784
4 134 Greeley West HS 1:36:02.499
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
13 Ashlee SMALLEY 99 6:01.0 18:39.047* 15 Erica HINCHCLIFFE 99 6:02.9 18:44.985*
19 Sarah SWENSON 99 6:10.4 19:08.367* 20 Kendra GERK 99 6:12.7 19:15.523*
67 Adriannenicole LARSON99 6:31.8 20:14.577* 102 Hilary HURST 99 6:50.4 21:12.152
116 Michaela LEACH 99 6:57.5 21:34.193
5 147 Albuquerque Eagles 1:36:57.316
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
10 Rachel VELARDE 99 5:55.8 18:23.105* 24 Kristy HANNAH 99 6:14.3 19:20.225*
27 Allison BEDONIE 99 6:16.1 19:25.992* 40 Erin MADDEN 99 6:23.5 19:48.722*
46 Julie BRASHER 99 6:26.9 19:59.272* 51 Laynee VALVERDE 99 6:27.5 20:01.245
97 Lauren BURNHAM 99 6:46.3 20:59.533
6 154 Eagle XC Club A 1:37:22.148
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
17 Becky SCHMITT 99 6:05.6 18:53.501* 29 Laura TREMBLAY 99 6:17.4 19:29.824*
32 Katie BIEDRON 99 6:18.3 19:32.876* 37 Alicia RANDALL 99 6:20.5 19:39.624*
39 Hannah PENSACK-RINEHART99 6:22.7 19:46.323* 47 Liz TREMBLAY 99 6:27.0 19:59.737
90 Emma HOWARD 99 6:42.8 20:48.528
7 205 Ridge Runners 1:36:18.810
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
1 Nadya BISHTON 99 5:41.4 17:38.371* 2 Nastia BISHTON 99 5:43.0 17:43.438*
53 Nathalie NGUYEN 99 6:27.7 20:01.843* 60 Katelin RADOSEVICH 99 6:29.7 20:08.171*
89 Marina TRENT 99 6:42.3 20:46.987* 91 Natalie ROBINSON 99 6:43.2 20:49.881
124 Maggie WIEMEYER 99 7:04.9 21:57.260
8 240 La Cueva RC 1:39:30.479
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
22 Laura LAVEZO 99 6:13.6 19:18.290* 42 Jessica KNEWITZ 99 6:23.7 19:49.352*
54 Megan QUIMBY 99 6:27.7 20:01.988* 58 Crystal FREEMAN 99 6:29.7 20:07.937*
64 Carly PORTER 99 6:31.3 20:12.912* 96 Natalie PARANTO 99 6:45.9 20:58.153
104 Riley KEMPER 99 6:50.9 21:13.888
* indicates runner scored team points Page: 1
© 2005-2006 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com
Place Total Points Team Name Total Time
9 265 Titans Cross Country 1:38:57.064
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
4 Kaitlin HANENBURG 99 5:47.4 17:57.084* 55 Kelsey BROWN 99 6:27.9 20:02.583*
59 Elena ROY 99 6:29.7 20:07.986* 71 Emily HUSTED 99 6:33.7 20:20.620*
76 Emily LAVALLEY 99 6:36.4 20:28.791* 106 Haley SMITH 99 6:52.7 21:19.412
129 Kassie MAZZOCCO 99 7:20.9 22:46.936
10 282 Orem Rc-Benson 1:39:51.591
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
16 Brooke HODSON 99 6:03.8 18:47.878* 25 Suzie SORENSEN 99 6:15.5 19:24.129*
73 Hannah GROOM 99 6:34.0 20:21.546* 80 Kimberly BRINGHURST 99 6:37.2 20:31.446*
88 Terra HAWKINS 99 6:42.1 20:46.592* 103 Lecy SKOWSEN 99 6:50.7 21:13.226
128 Janae FULLER 99 7:07.3 22:04.490
11 286 Orem Rc-Jacobs 1:40:04.328
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
14 Krystal HARPER 99 6:02.5 18:43.690* 38 Kendy CHRISTENSEN 99 6:22.4 19:45.304*
62 Sarah BLACKBURN 99 6:30.3 20:09.791* 78 Joanna BLACKBURN 99 6:36.8 20:30.079*
94 Megan WEBB 99 6:45.0 20:55.464* 100 Sarah BARTLETT 99 6:49.2 21:08.605
119 Hillary HEAPS 99 7:00.8 21:44.584
12 305 JK Mullen TC 1:40:50.886
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
30 Ryan RUSS 99 6:17.5 19:30.107* 56 Erin MCCARTHY 99 6:28.6 20:04.627*
57 Bryn MORALES 99 6:28.8 20:05.283* 69 Morgan MOSBY 99 6:32.1 20:15.508*
93 Vanessa FABRIZIO 99 6:45.0 20:55.361* 118 Katrina ZAMUDIO 99 6:59.3 21:39.715
13 331 Mountain View-AZ 1:41:09.006
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
8 Cami JACKSON 99 5:54.9 18:20.159* 44 Jennifer LARSEN 99 6:25.6 19:55.399*
65 Hailey HANNA 99 6:31.3 20:12.932* 101 Melissa PETERS 99 6:50.0 21:11.141*
113 Mary MASSEY 99 6:55.9 21:29.375* 120 Shayna NORBERG 99 7:00.9 21:44.676
121 Brittany HOFFMAN 99 7:04.0 21:54.449
14 335 Los Alamos XC Club 1:41:37.077
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
34 Holly WALKER 99 6:20.1 19:38.457* 35 Margaret WOOD 99 6:20.4 19:39.348*
79 Megan READER 99 6:37.0 20:30.580* 82 Ariana ROWBERRY 99 6:38.0 20:33.920*
105 Hannah LITTLE 99 6:51.2 21:14.772* 109 Adrienne LARSON 99 6:53.8 21:22.907
111 Megan STOCKTON 99 6:55.3 21:27.300
15 362 Cedar Girls XC C 1:42:06.612
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
49 Brakel YARDLEY 99 6:27.2 20:00.206* 63 Aubrey BRYSON 99 6:31.1 20:12.404*
81 Janeece BAUMGARTNER99 6:37.8 20:33.251* 83 Hannah ELSWORTH 99 6:38.8 20:36.308*
86 Callie KUNZ 99 6:41.4 20:44.443* 108 Shelby CROCKETT 99 6:53.7 21:22.565
126 Heidi THORLEY 99 7:06.0 22:00.504
16 367 Arizona Blaze 1:42:56.910
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
6 Lindsay PRESCOTT 99 5:49.0 18:01.799* 45 Renee PECK 99 6:26.6 19:58.405*
61 Kailey RUMBO 99 6:29.8 20:08.451* 125 Gloria TELLO 99 7:05.3 21:58.360*
130 Rachel GUTKNECHT 99 7:21.9 22:49.895*
17 372 North Sanpete RC 1:42:48.149
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
43 Sylvia BEDFORD 99 6:23.9 19:49.970* 48 Nia RICKS 99 6:27.2 20:00.201*
74 Shyanne ISON 99 6:35.0 20:24.588* 84 Katie CURTIS 99 6:39.2 20:37.516*
123 Hayley CARR 99 7:04.5 21:55.874* 127 Brandi PEAHL 99 7:06.1 22:01.012
* indicates runner scored team points Page: 2
© 2005-2006 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com
Place Total Points Team Name Total Time
18 396 Adrenaline 1:42:56.259
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
50 Alison CONNELL 99 6:27.2 20:00.266* 70 Patricia BARELA 99 6:32.4 20:16.462*
85 Carol FACINELLI 99 6:39.7 20:39.010* 92 Erin LEONARD 99 6:44.0 20:52.418*
99 Paige PYPER 99 6:49.1 21:08.103* 110 Tamlyn KALAL 99 6:54.4 21:24.548
115 Katie CONWAY 99 6:56.9 21:32.508
19 442 ABQ XC 1:44:01.929
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
66 Amanda THROCKMORTON99 6:31.7 20:14.165* 77 Ellie JOLES 99 6:36.7 20:29.816*
87 Lisa PETERKIN 99 6:41.7 20:45.408* 98 Paige THROCKMORTON99 6:47.2 21:02.393*
114 Kiana ESPINOSA 99 6:56.2 21:30.147*
20 567 Running Revolution 1:48:38.417
Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time
95 Tamara HARDY 99 6:45.6 20:57.382* 107 Guin BENALLY 99 6:53.4 21:21.481*
112 Angelique SMALL 99 6:55.7 21:28.735* 122 Shermayne LAUGHING 99 7:04.2 21:55.013*
131 Nikki JOHNSON 99 7:23.8 22:55.806*
* indicates runner scored team points Page: 3
© 2005-2006 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com
Place |
Number |
Name |
Representing |
Division |
Total Time |
Net Time |
Back |
Pace |
1 |
1419 |
BISHTON, Nadya |
Ridge Runners |
Girls Championships |
17:38.371 |
17:38.371 |
0:00.000 |
00:05:41.4 |
2 |
1420 |
BISHTON, Nastia |
Ridge Runners |
Girls Championships |
17:43.438 |
17:43.438 |
0:05.067 |
00:05:43.0 |
3 |
1236 |
REYNA, Lisa |
Fort Collins RC |
Girls Championships |
17:56.904 |
17:56.904 |
0:18.533 |
00:05:47.4 |
4 |
1563 |
HANENBURG, Kaitlin |
Titans Cross Country |
Girls Championships |
17:57.084 |
17:57.084 |
0:18.713 |
00:05:47.4 |
5 |
1136 |
EDDY, Candace |
Davis RC |
Girls Championships |
17:57.389 |
17:57.389 |
0:19.018 |
00:05:47.5 |
6 |
1039 |
PRESCOTT, Lindsay |
Arizona Blaze |
Girls Championships |
18:01.799 |
18:01.799 |
0:23.428 |
00:05:49.0 |
7 |
1138 |
HAWS, Natalie |
Davis RC |
Girls Championships |
18:03.387 |
18:03.387 |
0:25.016 |
00:05:49.5 |
8 |
1367 |
JACKSON, Cami |
Mountain View-AZ |
Girls Championships |
18:20.159 |
18:20.159 |
0:41.788 |
00:05:54.9 |
9 |
1231 |
BENZEL, Miranda |
Fort Collins RC |
Girls Championships |
18:21.374 |
18:21.374 |
0:43.003 |
00:05:55.3 |
10 |
1230 |
VELARDE, Rachel |
Albuquerque Eagles |
Girls Championships |
18:23.105 |
18:23.105 |
0:44.734 |
00:05:55.8 |
11 |
1132 |
ROGERS, Alexa |
Dakota Ridge RC |
Girls Championships |
18:31.925 |
18:31.925 |
0:53.554 |
00:05:58.7 |
12 |
1133 |
ROGERS, Natosha |
Dakota Ridge RC |
Girls Championships |
18:37.433 |
18:37.433 |
0:59.062 |
00:06:00.5 |
13 |
1271 |
SMALLEY, Ashlee |
Greeley West HS |
Girls Championships |
18:39.047 |
18:39.047 |
+1:00.676 |
00:06:01.0 |
14 |
1400 |
HARPER, Krystal |
Orem Rc-Jacobs |
Girls Championships |
18:43.690 |
18:43.690 |
+1:05.319 |
00:06:02.5 |
15 |
1267 |
HINCHCLIFFE, Erica |
Greeley West HS |
Girls Championships |
18:44.985 |
18:44.985 |
+1:06.614 |
00:06:02.9 |
16 |
1386 |
HODSON, Brooke |
Orem Rc-Benson |
Girls Championships |
18:47.878 |
18:47.878 |
+1:09.507 |
00:06:03.8 |
17 |
1465 |
CAMPOS, Jacqueline |
Santa Teresa RC |
Girls Championships |
18:52.474 |
18:52.474 |
+1:14.103 |
00:06:05.3 |
18 |
1217 |
SCHMITT, Becky |
Eagle XC Club A |
Girls Championships |
18:53.501 |
18:53.501 |
+1:15.130 |
00:06:05.6 |
19 |
1237 |
VIGER, Rachel |
Fort Collins RC |
Girls Championships |
18:53.582 |
18:53.582 |
+1:15.211 |
00:06:05.7 |
20 |
1598 |
SCHULTZ, Courtney |
Unat-NM-Cloudcroft |
Girls Championships |
18:55.143 |
18:55.143 |
+1:16.772 |
00:06:06.2 |
21 |
1272 |
SWENSON, Sarah |
Greeley West HS |
Girls Championships |
19:08.367 |
19:08.367 |
+1:29.996 |
00:06:10.4 |
22 |
1266 |
GERK, Kendra |
Greeley West HS |
Girls Championships |
19:15.523 |
19:15.523 |
+1:37.152 |
00:06:12.7 |
23 |
1234 |
FOLLETT, Kirsten |
Fort Collins RC |
Girls Championships |
19:16.789 |
19:16.789 |
+1:38.418 |
00:06:13.2 |
24 |
1292 |
LAVEZO, Laura |
La Cueva RC |
Girls Championships |
19:18.290 |
19:18.290 |
+1:39.919 |
00:06:13.6 |
25 |
1137 |
HANSEN, Emily |
Davis RC |
Girls Championships |
19:20.176 |
19:20.176 |
+1:41.805 |
00:06:14.3 |
26 |
1227 |
HANNAH, Kristy |
Albuquerque Eagles |
Girls Championships |
19:20.225 |
19:20.225 |
+1:41.854 |
00:06:14.3 |
27 |
1597 |
SCHULTZ, Camille |
Unat-NM-Cloudcroft |
Girls Championships |
19:21.356 |
19:21.356 |
+1:42.985 |
00:06:14.6 |
28 |
1388 |
SORENSEN, Suzie |
Orem Rc-Benson |
Girls Championships |
19:24.129 |
19:24.129 |
+1:45.758 |
00:06:15.5 |
29 |
1235 |
OGAN, Tati |
Fort Collins RC |
Girls Championships |
19:24.719 |
19:24.719 |
+1:46.348 |
00:06:15.7 |
30 |
1224 |
BEDONIE, Allison |
Albuquerque Eagles |
Girls Championships |
19:25.992 |
19:25.992 |
+1:47.621 |
00:06:16.1 |
31 |
1129 |
LILLO, Paige |
Dakota Ridge RC |
Girls Championships |
19:29.514 |
19:29.514 |
+1:51.143 |
00:06:17.3 |
32 |
1218 |
TREMBLAY, Laura |
Eagle XC Club A |
Girls Championships |
19:29.824 |
19:29.824 |
+1:51.453 |
00:06:17.4 |
33 |
1284 |
RUSS, Ryan |
JK Mullen TC |
Girls Championships |
19:30.107 |
19:30.107 |
+1:51.736 |
00:06:17.5 |
34 |
1140 |
STOREY, Loren |
Davis RC |
Girls Championships |
19:32.760 |
19:32.760 |
+1:54.389 |
00:06:18.3 |
35 |
1208 |
BIEDRON, Katie |
Eagle XC Club A |
Girls Championships |
19:32.876 |
19:32.876 |
+1:54.505 |
00:06:18.3 |
36 |
1131 |
ORCUTT, Brooke |
Dakota Ridge RC |
Girls Championships |
19:36.015 |
19:36.015 |
+1:57.644 |
00:06:19.4 |
37 |
1316 |
WALKER, Holly |
Los Alamos XC Club |
Girls Championships |
19:38.457 |
19:38.457 |
+2:00.086 |
00:06:20.1 |
38 |
1317 |
WOOD, Margaret |
Los Alamos XC Club |
Girls Championships |
19:39.348 |
19:39.348 |
+2:00.977 |
00:06:20.4 |
39 |
1142 |
WIRTHLIN, Julianne |
Davis RC |
Girls Championships |
19:39.443 |
19:39.443 |
+2:01.072 |
00:06:20.5 |
40 |
1215 |
RANDALL, Alicia |
Eagle XC Club A |
Girls Championships |
19:39.624 |
19:39.624 |
+2:01.253 |
00:06:20.5 |
41 |
1399 |
CHRISTENSEN, Kendy |
Orem Rc-Jacobs |
Girls Championships |
19:45.304 |
19:45.304 |
+2:06.933 |
00:06:22.4 |
42 |
1214 |
PENSACK-RINEHART, Hannah |
Eagle XC Club A |
Girls Championships |
19:46.323 |
19:46.323 |
+2:07.952 |
00:06:22.7 |
43 |
1228 |
MADDEN, Erin |
Albuquerque Eagles |
Girls Championships |
19:48.722 |
19:48.722 |
+2:10.351 |
00:06:23.5 |
44 |
1134 |
VANALSTINE-TAUER, Vicky |
Dakota Ridge RC |
Girls Championships |
19:48.933 |
19:48.933 |
+2:10.562 |
00:06:23.5 |
45 |
1291 |
KNEWITZ, Jessica |
La Cueva RC |
Girls Championships |
19:49.352 |
19:49.352 |
+2:10.981 |
00:06:23.7 |
46 |
1373 |
BEDFORD, Sylvia |
North Sanpete RC |
Girls Championships |
19:49.970 |
19:49.970 |
+2:11.599 |
00:06:23.9 |
47 |
1368 |
LARSEN, Jennifer |
Mountain View-AZ |
Girls Championships |
19:55.399 |
19:55.399 |
+2:17.028 |
00:06:25.6 |
48 |
1038 |
PECK, Renee |
Arizona Blaze |
Girls Championships |
19:58.405 |
19:58.405 |
+2:20.034 |
00:06:26.6 |
49 |
1225 |
BRASHER, Julie |
Albuquerque Eagles |
Girls Championships |
19:59.272 |
19:59.272 |
+2:20.901 |
00:06:26.9 |
50 |
1219 |
TREMBLAY, Liz |
Eagle XC Club A |
Girls Championships |
19:59.737 |
19:59.737 |
+2:21.366 |
00:06:27.0 |
51 |
1379 |
RICKS, Nia |
North Sanpete RC |
Girls Championships |
20:00.201 |
20:00.201 |
+2:21.830 |
00:06:27.2 |
52 |
1097 |
YARDLEY, Brakel |
Cedar Girls XC C |
Girls Championships |
20:00.206 |
20:00.206 |
+2:21.835 |
00:06:27.2 |
53 |
1002 |
CONNELL, Alison |
Adrenaline |
Girls Championships |
20:00.266 |
20:00.266 |
+2:21.895 |
00:06:27.2 |
54 |
1229 |
VALVERDE, Laynee |
Albuquerque Eagles |
Girls Championships |
20:01.245 |
20:01.245 |
+2:22.874 |
00:06:27.5 |
55 |
1139 |
HEDQUIST, Meghan |
Davis RC |
Girls Championships |
20:01.800 |
20:01.800 |
+2:23.429 |
00:06:27.7 |
56 |
1422 |
NGUYEN, Nathalie |
Ridge Runners |
Girls Championships |
20:01.843 |
20:01.843 |
+2:23.472 |
00:06:27.7 |
57 |
1295 |
QUIMBY, Megan |
La Cueva RC |
Girls Championships |
20:01.988 |
20:01.988 |
+2:23.617 |
00:06:27.7 |
58 |
1562 |
BROWN, Kelsey |
Titans Cross Country |
Girls Championships |
20:02.583 |
20:02.583 |
+2:24.212 |
00:06:27.9 |
59 |
1592 |
WILLIAMS, Katelyn |
Unat-AZ-Williams |
Girls Championships |
20:03.224 |
20:03.224 |
+2:24.853 |
00:06:28.1 |
60 |
1281 |
MCCARTHY, Erin |
JK Mullen TC |
Girls Championships |
20:04.627 |
20:04.627 |
+2:26.256 |
00:06:28.6 |
61 |
1282 |
MORALES, Bryn |
JK Mullen TC |
Girls Championships |
20:05.283 |
20:05.283 |
+2:26.912 |
00:06:28.8 |
62 |
1289 |
FREEMAN, Crystal |
La Cueva RC |
Girls Championships |
20:07.937 |
20:07.937 |
+2:29.566 |
00:06:29.7 |
63 |
1569 |
ROY, Elena |
Titans Cross Country |
Girls Championships |
20:07.986 |
20:07.986 |
+2:29.615 |
00:06:29.7 |
64 |
1423 |
RADOSEVICH, Katelin |
Ridge Runners |
Girls Championships |
20:08.171 |
20:08.171 |
+2:29.800 |
00:06:29.7 |
65 |
1040 |
RUMBO, Kailey |
Arizona Blaze |
Girls Championships |
20:08.451 |
20:08.451 |
+2:30.080 |
00:06:29.8 |
66 |
1398 |
BLACKBURN, Sarah |
Orem Rc-Jacobs |
Girls Championships |
20:09.791 |
20:09.791 |
+2:31.420 |
00:06:30.3 |
67 |
1090 |
BRYSON, Aubrey |
Cedar Girls XC C |
Girls Championships |
20:12.404 |
20:12.404 |
+2:34.033 |
00:06:31.1 |
68 |
1294 |
PORTER, Carly |
La Cueva RC |
Girls Championships |
20:12.912 |
20:12.912 |
+2:34.541 |
00:06:31.3 |
69 |
1365 |
HANNA, Hailey |
Mountain View-AZ |
Girls Championships |
20:12.932 |
20:12.932 |
+2:34.561 |
00:06:31.3 |
70 |
1013 |
THROCKMORTON, Amanda |
ABQ XC |
Girls Championships |
20:14.165 |
20:14.165 |
+2:35.794 |
00:06:31.7 |
71 |
1269 |
LARSON, Adriannenicole |
Greeley West HS |
Girls Championships |
20:14.577 |
20:14.577 |
+2:36.206 |
00:06:31.8 |
72 |
1126 |
CARNEY, Katy |
Dakota Ridge RC |
Girls Championships |
20:15.113 |
20:15.113 |
+2:36.742 |
00:06:32.0 |
73 |
1283 |
MOSBY, Morgan |
JK Mullen TC |
Girls Championships |
20:15.508 |
20:15.508 |
+2:37.137 |
00:06:32.1 |
74 |
1001 |
BARELA, Patricia |
Adrenaline |
Girls Championships |
20:16.462 |
20:16.462 |
+2:38.091 |
00:06:32.4 |
75 |
1564 |
HUSTED, Emily |
Titans Cross Country |
Girls Championships |
20:20.620 |
20:20.620 |
+2:42.249 |
00:06:33.7 |
76 |
1233 |
FOLLETT, Kelsey |
Fort Collins RC |
Girls Championships |
20:21.398 |
20:21.398 |
+2:43.027 |
00:06:34.0 |
77 |
1384 |
GROOM, Hannah |
Orem Rc-Benson |
Girls Championships |
20:21.546 |
20:21.546 |
+2:43.175 |
00:06:34.0 |
78 |
1377 |
ISON, Shyanne |
North Sanpete RC |
Girls Championships |
20:24.588 |
20:24.588 |
+2:46.217 |
00:06:35.0 |
79 |
1127 |
CEJA, Nicole |
Dakota Ridge RC |
Girls Championships |
20:25.784 |
20:25.784 |
+2:47.413 |
00:06:35.4 |
80 |
1566 |
LAVALLEY, Emily |
Titans Cross Country |
Girls Championships |
20:28.791 |
20:28.791 |
+2:50.420 |
00:06:36.4 |
81 |
1011 |
JOLES, Ellie |
ABQ XC |
Girls Championships |
20:29.816 |
20:29.816 |
+2:51.445 |
00:06:36.7 |
82 |
1397 |
BLACKBURN, Joanna |
Orem Rc-Jacobs |
Girls Championships |
20:30.079 |
20:30.079 |
+2:51.708 |
00:06:36.8 |
83 |
1313 |
READER, Megan |
Los Alamos XC Club |
Girls Championships |
20:30.580 |
20:30.580 |
+2:52.209 |
00:06:37.0 |
84 |
1382 |
BRINGHURST, Kimberly |
Orem Rc-Benson |
Girls Championships |
20:31.446 |
20:31.446 |
+2:53.075 |
00:06:37.2 |
85 |
1089 |
BAUMGARTNER, Janeece |
Cedar Girls XC C |
Girls Championships |
20:33.251 |
20:33.251 |
+2:54.880 |
00:06:37.8 |
86 |
1314 |
ROWBERRY, Ariana |
Los Alamos XC Club |
Girls Championships |
20:33.920 |
20:33.920 |
+2:55.549 |
00:06:38.0 |
87 |
1092 |
ELSWORTH, Hannah |
Cedar Girls XC C |
Girls Championships |
20:36.308 |
20:36.308 |
+2:57.937 |
00:06:38.8 |
88 |
1375 |
CURTIS, Katie |
North Sanpete RC |
Girls Championships |
20:37.516 |
20:37.516 |
+2:59.145 |
00:06:39.2 |
89 |
1004 |
FACINELLI, Carol |
Adrenaline |
Girls Championships |
20:39.010 |
20:39.010 |
+3:00.639 |
00:06:39.7 |
90 |
1094 |
KUNZ, Callie |
Cedar Girls XC C |
Girls Championships |
20:44.443 |
20:44.443 |
+3:06.072 |
00:06:41.4 |
91 |
1012 |
PETERKIN, Lisa |
ABQ XC |
Girls Championships |
20:45.408 |
20:45.408 |
+3:07.037 |
00:06:41.7 |
92 |
1385 |
HAWKINS, Terra |
Orem Rc-Benson |
Girls Championships |
20:46.592 |
20:46.592 |
+3:08.221 |
00:06:42.1 |
93 |
1425 |
TRENT, Marina |
Ridge Runners |
Girls Championships |
20:46.987 |
20:46.987 |
+3:08.616 |
00:06:42.3 |
94 |
1212 |
HOWARD, Emma |
Eagle XC Club A |
Girls Championships |
20:48.528 |
20:48.528 |
+3:10.157 |
00:06:42.8 |
95 |
1424 |
ROBINSON, Natalie |
Ridge Runners |
Girls Championships |
20:49.881 |
20:49.881 |
+3:11.510 |
00:06:43.2 |
96 |
1006 |
LEONARD, Erin |
Adrenaline |
Girls Championships |
20:52.418 |
20:52.418 |
+3:14.047 |
00:06:44.0 |
97 |
1279 |
FABRIZIO, Vanessa |
JK Mullen TC |
Girls Championships |
20:55.361 |
20:55.361 |
+3:16.990 |
00:06:45.0 |
98 |
1402 |
WEBB, Megan |
Orem Rc-Jacobs |
Girls Championships |
20:55.464 |
20:55.464 |
+3:17.093 |
00:06:45.0 |
99 |
1446 |
HARDY, Tamara |
Running Revolution |
Girls Championships |
20:57.382 |
20:57.382 |
+3:19.011 |
00:06:45.6 |
100 |
1293 |
PARANTO, Natalie |
La Cueva RC |
Girls Championships |
20:58.153 |
20:58.153 |
+3:19.782 |
00:06:45.9 |
101 |
1226 |
BURNHAM, Lauren |
Albuquerque Eagles |
Girls Championships |
20:59.533 |
20:59.533 |
+3:21.162 |
00:06:46.3 |
102 |
1014 |
THROCKMORTON, Paige |
ABQ XC |
Girls Championships |
21:02.393 |
21:02.393 |
+3:24.022 |
00:06:47.2 |
103 |
1007 |
PYPER, Paige |
Adrenaline |
Girls Championships |
21:08.103 |
21:08.103 |
+3:29.732 |
00:06:49.1 |
104 |
1396 |
BARTLETT, Sarah |
Orem Rc-Jacobs |
Girls Championships |
21:08.605 |
21:08.605 |
+3:30.234 |
00:06:49.2 |
105 |
1371 |
PETERS, Melissa |
Mountain View-AZ |
Girls Championships |
21:11.141 |
21:11.141 |
+3:32.770 |
00:06:50.0 |
106 |
1268 |
HURST, Hilary |
Greeley West HS |
Girls Championships |
21:12.152 |
21:12.152 |
+3:33.781 |
00:06:50.4 |
107 |
1387 |
SKOWSEN, Lecy |
Orem Rc-Benson |
Girls Championships |
21:13.226 |
21:13.226 |
+3:34.855 |
00:06:50.7 |
108 |
1290 |
KEMPER, Riley |
La Cueva RC |
Girls Championships |
21:13.888 |
21:13.888 |
+3:35.517 |
00:06:50.9 |
109 |
1312 |
LITTLE, Hannah |
Los Alamos XC Club |
Girls Championships |
21:14.772 |
21:14.772 |
+3:36.401 |
00:06:51.2 |
110 |
1571 |
SMITH, Haley |
Titans Cross Country |
Girls Championships |
21:19.412 |
21:19.412 |
+3:41.041 |
00:06:52.7 |
111 |
1445 |
BENALLY, Guin |
Running Revolution |
Girls Championships |
21:21.481 |
21:21.481 |
+3:43.110 |
00:06:53.4 |
112 |
1091 |
CROCKETT, Shelby |
Cedar Girls XC C |
Girls Championships |
21:22.565 |
21:22.565 |
+3:44.194 |
00:06:53.7 |
113 |
1311 |
LARSON, Adrienne |
Los Alamos XC Club |
Girls Championships |
21:22.907 |
21:22.907 |
+3:44.536 |
00:06:53.8 |
114 |
1005 |
KALAL, Tamlyn |
Adrenaline |
Girls Championships |
21:24.548 |
21:24.548 |
+3:46.177 |
00:06:54.4 |
115 |
1315 |
STOCKTON, Megan |
Los Alamos XC Club |
Girls Championships |
21:27.300 |
21:27.300 |
+3:48.929 |
00:06:55.3 |
116 |
1450 |
SMALL, Angelique |
Running Revolution |
Girls Championships |
21:28.735 |
21:28.735 |
+3:50.364 |
00:06:55.7 |
117 |
1369 |
MASSEY, Mary |
Mountain View-AZ |
Girls Championships |
21:29.375 |
21:29.375 |
+3:51.004 |
00:06:55.9 |
118 |
1010 |
ESPINOSA, Kiana |
ABQ XC |
Girls Championships |
21:30.147 |
21:30.147 |
+3:51.776 |
00:06:56.2 |
119 |
1003 |
CONWAY, Katie |
Adrenaline |
Girls Championships |
21:32.508 |
21:32.508 |
+3:54.137 |
00:06:56.9 |
120 |
1270 |
LEACH, Michaela |
Greeley West HS |
Girls Championships |
21:34.193 |
21:34.193 |
+3:55.822 |
00:06:57.5 |
121 |
1232 |
CHILSON, Denise |
Fort Collins RC |
Girls Championships |
21:35.974 |
21:35.974 |
+3:57.603 |
00:06:58.1 |
122 |
1285 |
ZAMUDIO, Katrina |
JK Mullen TC |
Girls Championships |
21:39.715 |
21:39.715 |
+4:01.344 |
00:06:59.3 |
123 |
1401 |
HEAPS, Hillary |
Orem Rc-Jacobs |
Girls Championships |
21:44.584 |
21:44.584 |
+4:06.213 |
00:07:00.8 |
124 |
1370 |
NORBERG, Shayna |
Mountain View-AZ |
Girls Championships |
21:44.676 |
21:44.676 |
+4:06.305 |
00:07:00.9 |
125 |
1366 |
HOFFMAN, Brittany |
Mountain View-AZ |
Girls Championships |
21:54.449 |
21:54.449 |
+4:16.078 |
00:07:04.0 |
126 |
1449 |
LAUGHING, Shermayne |
Running Revolution |
Girls Championships |
21:55.013 |
21:55.013 |
+4:16.642 |
00:07:04.2 |
127 |
1374 |
CARR, Hayley |
North Sanpete RC |
Girls Championships |
21:55.874 |
21:55.874 |
+4:17.503 |
00:07:04.5 |
128 |
1421 |
WIEMEYER, Maggie |
Ridge Runners |
Girls Championships |
21:57.260 |
21:57.260 |
+4:18.889 |
00:07:04.9 |
129 |
1041 |
TELLO, Gloria |
Arizona Blaze |
Girls Championships |
21:58.360 |
21:58.360 |
+4:19.989 |
00:07:05.3 |
130 |
1096 |
THORLEY, Heidi |
Cedar Girls XC C |
Girls Championships |
22:00.504 |
22:00.504 |
+4:22.133 |
00:07:06.0 |
131 |
1378 |
PEAHL, Brandi |
North Sanpete RC |
Girls Championships |
22:01.012 |
22:01.012 |
+4:22.641 |
00:07:06.1 |
132 |
1383 |
FULLER, Janae |
Orem Rc-Benson |
Girls Championships |
22:04.490 |
22:04.490 |
+4:26.119 |
00:07:07.3 |
133 |
1567 |
MAZZOCCO, Kassie |
Titans Cross Country |
Girls Championships |
22:46.936 |
22:46.936 |
+5:08.565 |
00:07:20.9 |
134 |
1037 |
GUTKNECHT, Rachel |
Arizona Blaze |
Girls Championships |
22:49.895 |
22:49.895 |
+5:11.524 |
00:07:21.9 |
135 |
1448 |
JOHNSON, Nikki |
Running Revolution |
Girls Championships |
22:55.806 |
22:55.806 |
+5:17.435 |
00:07:23.8 |