Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Entries / Box Assignments - NXN Southeast Regional Championship

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Nov 23 2011, 05:17 PM

NXNSE Website

Nike Cross Nationals Southeast Regional - 11/26/2011
Cary, NC
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Open
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Emma D'Antoni 12 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
2 Emily Smith 14 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
3 Kirsten Smith 13 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
4 Mai Toms 13 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
5 Ciera Ulan 13 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
6 Sarah Breen 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
7 Paige Keller 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
8 Olivia Stearn 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
9 Emily Beatty 15 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
10 Jenn Fleming 15 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
11 Rachel McCoy 13 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
12 Maya Monroe 12 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
13 Eden Elizabeth Phillips 16 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
14 Kayla Manring 12 Capital Distance Club-NC
15 Lee Anna McMillan 13 Capital Distance-NC
16 Sarah Heiland 15 Frederick County Rc-Md
17 Rhi Hodge 14 Frederick County Rc-Md
18 Amanda Donoghue 15 Frederick XC Club-MD
19 Jacy Icard 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
20 Isabella Johnson 12 Frederick XC Club-MD
21 Katherine Kowalk 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
22 Lauren McAdam 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
23 Tara Tragaser 15 Frederick XC Club-MD
24 Sydney Tyler 13 Frederick XC Club-MD
25 Tasha Freed 15 Frederick Xc-B
26 Kaley Barenkamp 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
27 Mary Elizabeth Dew 15 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
28 Abby Dittig 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
29 Abbi Ervin 14 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
30 Jayde Hodge 13 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
31 Kori Jackson 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
32 Audrey Linn 13 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
33 Emma McNeil 12 Hardin Valley-B
34 Caroline Piper 13 Hardin Valley-B
35 Erin Pratt 13 Hardin Valley-B
36 Amanda Ray 13 Hardin Valley-B
37 Savanah Ray 12 Hardin Valley-B
38 Alli Reid 14 Hardin Valley-B
39 Johanna Sanders 13 Hardin Valley-B
40 Cassie Smith 13 Hardin Valley-C
41 Abby White 14 Hardin Valley-C
42 Lona Williams 14 Hardin Valley-C
43 Emily Yarnell 12 Hardin Valley-C
44 Beida Benitez 14 K-Town Runners-NC
45 Hannah Bonnarigo 13 K-Town Runners-NC
46 Briana Landis 15 K-Town Runners-NC
47 Erika Neese 14 K-Town Runners-NC
48 Lexie Petty 15 K-Town Runners-NC
49 Natalie Tresslar 12 K-Town Runners-NC
50 Emily Riedling 14 Louisville Tc-B
51 Katia Vela 13 Louisville Tc-B
52 Olivia Boughey 13 Louisville Tc-Ky
53 Jessica Byrd 14 Louisville Tc-Ky
54 Kyndel Guyton 14 Louisville Tc-Ky
55 Lauren Hayden 14 Louisville Tc-Ky
56 Natalie Senninger 12 Louisville Tc-Ky
57 Melanie Strothman 12 Louisville Tc-Ky
58 Abbie Wright 15 Louisville Tc-Ky
59 Emily Carson 13 MavRunners-B
60 Rachel Dudley 14 MavRunners-B
61 Ailish Dwyer 13 MavRunners-B
62 Emma Estes 13 MavRunners-B
63 Sarah Fell 12 MavRunners-B
64 Sarah Fisenne 13 MavRunners-B
65 Ashley Moe 14 MavRunners-B
66 Kathleen Van Gurp 14 MavRunners-C
67 Katie Van Gurp 12 MavRunners-C
68 Morgan Durand 12 MavRunners-NC
69 Alden Kessenich 14 MavRunners-NC
70 Ruby Lauman 15 MavRunners-NC
71 Laura Love 12 MavRunners-NC
72 Jackie Male 13 MavRunners-NC
73 Olivia Reardon 12 MavRunners-NC
74 Taylor Reardon 13 MavRunners-NC
75 Miata Reese 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
76 Verkia Smith 12 MuDRunners Rc-Md
77 Leah Chance 13 Oak Ridge RC
78 Kyoung-A Cho 13 Oak Ridge RC
79 Leanna Bennett 13 Patriot Rc-Md
80 Julianne Ogden 15 Patriot Rc-Md
81 Lindsay Parks 14 Patriot Rc-Md
82 Erin Staver 12 Patriot Rc-Md
83 Rachel Zellmen 13 Patriot Rc-Md
84 Emma Barnes 14 The Force-DE
85 Anna K McGough 14 The Force-DE
86 Emily Moore 14 The Force-DE
87 Natalie Rinschler 14 The Force-DE
88 Jenna Saunders 14 The Force-DE
89 Kendall Savage 13 The Force-DE
90 Rachel Walsh 14 The Force-DE
91 Katie Bamberger 13 Tri-City Running Club-KY
92 Sara Borchers 14 Tri-City Running Club-KY
93 Amy Hansen 13 Tri-City Running Club-KY
94 Sydney Lenhof 14 Tri-City Running Club-KY
95 Becky Morris 12 Tri-City Running Club-KY
96 Mallory Blow 15 Una-De-Clayton-Blow
97 Karen Cohen 12 Una-Md-Rockville-Cohen
98 Taeylor Futrell 14 Una-Nc-Maple_hill-Futrell
99 Emily Bedsole 13 Una-Nc-Raleigh-Bedsole
100 Shannon Strong 14 Una-Nc-Raleigh-Strong
101 Emma Sloan 15 Una-Tn-Franklin-Sloan
102 Leah Chance 13 Una-Tn-Oak_ridge-Chance
103 Emily Dutton 14 Una-Va-Midlothian-Dutton
104 Jenna Hopkins 14 Una-Va-Midlothian-Hopkins
105 Morgan Alexander 13 Urbana Legacy-MD
106 Monica Cardenas 12 Urbana Legacy-MD
107 Erin Murdock 13 Urbana Legacy-MD
108 Elsa Jaworski 15 Vampires-FL
109 Rebecca Purkey 13 Vampires-FL
110 Sephanie Salas 14 Vampires-FL
111 Mary Alex England 12 Western Cary Tc-Nc
112 Kristen Lospinoso 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc
113 Katie Surratt 15 Western Cary Tc-Nc
114 Shewit Weldense 12 Western Cary Tc-Nc
115 Allie Worsdale 13 Western Cary Tc-Nc
116 Jen Carr 14 Wilmington Xc-De
117 Nicole Foley 14 Wilmington Xc-De
118 Amy Gaito 13 Wilmington Xc-De
119 Emilie Ginn 16 Wilmington Xc-De
120 Sofia Reyes 13 Wilmington Xc-De
121 Kendra Riley 15 Wilmington Xc-De
122 Lindsay Voltz 13 Wilmington Xc-De



Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Open
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Guilloume Bailey 12 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
2 Jake Brooks 14 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
3 Zach Coffaman 12 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
4 Sam Gillespie 13 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
5 David Kwiatkowski 15 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
6 Alex Levine 14 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
7 Keith Montminy 13 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
8 Michael Bruno 14 Ashley Ridge Hs-Sc
9 Dominic Collins 12 Ashley Ridge Hs-Sc
10 Will Henley 14 Ashley Ridge Hs-Sc
11 Richard Mallett 12 Ashley Ridge Hs-Sc
12 Walker Myers 12 Ashley Ridge Hs-Sc
13 Brandon Turske 15 Ashley Ridge Hs-Sc
14 Ben Crites 13 Bethesda Xc-Md
15 Sammy Haugrud 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
16 Nathanial Reese 13 Bethesda Xc-Md
17 David Sidibe 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
18 Marvin Zhang 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
19 Flip Bishop 14 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
20 Cody Earles 12 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
21 Edwin Lu 12 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
22 John Mattingly 13 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
23 Alex Wells 13 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
24 Dominic Whyte 15 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
25 Nick Wilson 14 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
26 Matthew Connor 15 Blacksburg Xc-B
27 Tommy Faigle 13 Blacksburg Xc-B
28 Jack Hartley 16 Blacksburg Xc-B
29 Bryan Konate 14 Blacksburg Xc-B
30 Daniel Quinn 13 Blacksburg Xc-B
31 Hank Secrist 14 Blacksburg Xc-B
32 Sam Teller 13 Blacksburg Xc-B
33 Colby Coulter 12 CrossOver Athletics-SC
34 Keylan Owen 12 CrossOver Athletics-SC
35 Alex Don 13 DC XC Club-DC
36 Michael Jarosz 15 DC XC Club-DC
37 Matt McQuillen 12 DC XC Club-DC
38 Tom Pullano 13 DC XC Club-DC
39 Kevin Pulliam 14 DC XC Club-DC
40 Dan Russell 13 DC XC Club-DC
41 Thomas Fergus 12 Dcxc-B
42 Max Guitan 12 Dcxc-B
43 Brendan Kelley 12 Dcxc-B
44 Peter Sikorsky 15 Dcxc-B
45 Stefan Weston 13 Dcxc-B
46 Will Wimbish 15 Dcxc-B
47 Austin Hayslette 12 Frederick County Rc-Md
48 Jeremy Lewis 12 Frederick County Rc-Md
49 Troy Shuman 14 Frederick County Rc-Md
50 Eric Villeneuve 12 Frederick County Rc-Md
51 Ben Freed 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
52 Ryan Galligan 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
53 Chris Hexter 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
54 Matt Jeanneret 12 Frederick XC Club-MD
55 Nicholas Johnson 15 Frederick XC Club-MD
56 Jon Karczmarek 13 Frederick XC Club-MD
57 Louis Levine 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
58 Alex Mahlandt 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
59 Thomas McGann 13 Frederick XC Club-MD
60 Derrick Merwin 13 Frederick XC Club-MD
61 Logan Staley 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
62 Thomas Trott 14 Frederick XC Club-MD
63 Enrique Alonzo 13 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
64 Alex Czujko 13 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
65 Nathaniel Rogers 12 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
66 Drew Smith 13 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
67 Dylan Stinner 14 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
68 Brendan Warner 13 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
69 Justin Wilhelm 14 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
70 Kevin Brandel 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
71 Sam Cafferty 13 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
72 Jonathan Chastain 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
73 Brian Davenport 14 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
74 Matthew Gargis 15 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
75 James Gault 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
76 Blake Hall 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
77 Alex Hopper 14 Hardin Valley-B
78 Matt Lingerfeldt 15 Hardin Valley-B
79 Oliver Mader 12 Hardin Valley-B
80 Cody Nizinski 14 Hardin Valley-B
81 Dartanian Oakley 15 Hardin Valley-B
82 Tyler Platt 12 Hardin Valley-B
83 Philip Allen 12 Heights Club-MD
84 Frankie Cipollone 12 Heights Club-MD
85 Alex Hadley 14 Heights Club-MD
86 Greg Hadley 12 Heights Club-MD
87 James Herrick 12 Heights Club-MD
88 Daniel Lulli 13 Heights Club-MD
89 Luke Soltero 12 Heights Club-MD
90 Sachith Gullapalli 13 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
91 Eli Harding 14 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
92 Doug Hartley 13 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
93 Will Hodges 13 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
94 Noah Long 14 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
95 Cameron Vaughn 13 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
96 Baxter Wingfield 13 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
97 Max Chandler 13 K-Town Runners-NC
98 Timmy Hall 13 K-Town Runners-NC
99 Johnny Hodge 13 K-Town Runners-NC
100 A.J. Meadows 15 K-Town Runners-NC
101 Jose Navarrete 12 K-Town Runners-NC
102 Steve Mince 12 Loyola Bla-B
103 Conor Perry 13 Loyola Bla-B
104 Jack Brower 13 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
105 Brendan Courtney 12 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
106 Sean Duffy 14 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
107 Ryan Johnson 12 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
108 Dominic Piedmont 13 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
109 Steve Taylor 12 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
110 Keene Waller 12 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
111 Jake Blizzard 15 MavRunners-B
112 David Cottrell 14 MavRunners-B
113 Will Cottrell 12 MavRunners-B
114 Charlie Laatsch 14 MavRunners-B
115 Morgan Meneker 13 MavRunners-B
116 Jacob Mrozowski 13 MavRunners-B
117 Sam Shelley 15 MavRunners-B
118 Brian Callinan 14 MavRunners-NC
119 Matt Carson 14 MavRunners-NC
120 Kendon Corbett 13 MavRunners-NC
121 Zach Durand 14 MavRunners-NC
122 Daniel Ferguson 15 MavRunners-NC
123 Alec Lane 13 MavRunners-NC
124 Carter Pennington 13 MavRunners-NC
125 Andy Fernandez 14 Miami Magis-FL
126 Peter Jude 12 Miami Magis-FL
127 Ben Chase 12 Moose Cru-FL
128 Grant Gordon 13 Moose Cru-FL
129 Ryan Hopkins 14 Moose Cru-FL
130 Parker Place 14 Moose Cru-FL
131 Tristan Rhodes 15 Moose Cru-FL
132 Garrett Davis 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
133 Michael Escanilla 12 MuDRunners Rc-Md
134 Justin Golba 14 MuDRunners Rc-Md
135 Alexander Hanna 12 MuDRunners Rc-Md
136 Thomas Jones 15 MuDRunners Rc-Md
137 Steven Chevrier 15 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
138 Chris Delguercio 15 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
139 Miles Green 14 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
140 Austin Gusmerrotti 13 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
141 Jonathan Hooper 13 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
142 Chris Boyle 13 North Lincoln XC Club-NC
143 Andrew Fea 14 North Lincoln XC Club-NC
144 Josh Mosteller 13 North Lincoln XC Club-NC
145 German Perez 12 North Lincoln XC Club-NC
146 Ryan Shannon 14 North Lincoln XC Club-NC
147 Hugo Ballon 14 Nova Ac-Va
148 Dane Boegner 14 Nova Ac-Va
149 Gurjeet Chinayna 12 Nova Ac-Va
150 Mitch Clements 13 Nova Ac-Va
151 Colm Gallagher 14 Nova Ac-Va
152 Andrew Hayden 12 Nova Ac-Va
153 John Thompson 12 Nova Ac-Va
154 Ian Barclay 13 Oak Ridge RC
155 Roy Fulcher 13 Oak Ridge RC
156 Peyton Gupton 15 Oak Ridge RC
157 David Hughes 13 Oak Ridge RC
158 Chris Martin 13 Oak Ridge RC
159 Thomas Potok 12 Oak Ridge RC
160 Ben Young 13 Oak Ridge RC
161 Aaron Clark 13 Owensboro Rc-Ky
162 James Egbert 13 Owensboro Rc-Ky
163 Zac Garrard 13 Owensboro Rc-Ky
164 Jeff Keeley 13 Owensboro Rc-Ky
165 Griffin Kelley 12 Owensboro Rc-Ky
166 Austin Kimmell 14 Owensboro Rc-Ky
167 Ryan Morales 13 Owensboro Rc-Ky
168 John Rowan 12 Patriot Rc-B
169 Alex Bocci 14 Patriot Rc-Md
170 Justin Cerrito 13 Patriot Rc-Md
171 Dru Daubon 14 Patriot Rc-Md
172 Colin Fleming 13 Patriot Rc-Md
173 Justin Mauersberg 12 Patriot Rc-Md
174 Wesley O'Connor 14 Patriot Rc-Md
175 Jonathan Ryder 12 Patriot Rc-Md
176 Michael Borten 12 Qoxc-Md
177 Evan Burnham 12 Qoxc-Md
178 Alborz Fakhari 12 Qoxc-Md
179 Andy (Inferni) Fleischer 13 Qoxc-Md
180 Evan Laratta 12 Qoxc-Md
181 Bradley Shawen 14 Qoxc-Md
182 Luke Bader 12 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
183 Merrick Blow 14 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
184 Mark Ciritella 13 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
185 Dan Foley 14 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
186 Jon Grunewald 13 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
187 Ryan Hughes 13 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
188 Colin LeNoir 13 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
189 Anthony Apostolico 14 Ramsey Farm-B
190 Tyler Baldo 14 Ramsey Farm-B
191 Phillip Bale 14 Ramsey Farm-B
192 Matthew Brune 13 Ramsey Farm-B
193 Brien Gleason 13 Ramsey Farm-B
194 Christian Guidash 12 Ramsey Farm-B
195 Julius Reed 12 Ramsey Farm-B
196 Jeff Knaide 13 Ramsey Farm-C
197 Patrick Marenco 13 Ramsey Farm-C
198 Nick Paoli 12 Ramsey Farm-C
199 McGee Quinn 13 Ramsey Farm-C
200 Peter Renai 14 Ramsey Farm-C
201 Dominic Collichio 13 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
202 Jesse Dellea 12 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
203 James Jushchuk 14 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
204 Michael Jushchuk 12 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
205 Tomiwa Olufolabi 14 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
206 Andrew Witcher 12 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
207 Garrett Adams 14 Snellville XC Club-GA
208 Tarik Dennie 13 Snellville XC Club-GA
209 Jordan Hand 14 Snellville XC Club-GA
210 Eliseo Magallon 12 Snellville XC Club-GA
211 Austin Murdaugh 12 Snellville XC Club-GA
212 Tommy Templeman 14 Snellville XC Club-GA
213 Connor Veith 14 Snellville XC Club-GA
214 Brad Anyan 15 Snellville Xc-B
215 Nick Benenati 13 Snellville Xc-B
216 Steven Brennen 14 Snellville Xc-B
217 Joseph Buda 12 Snellville Xc-B
218 Kisean Smith 12 Snellville Xc-B
219 Matt Stout 14 Snellville Xc-B
220 Alex Weisel 15 Snellville Xc-B
221 Charlie Hammon 13 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
222 Jacob Madalon 13 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
223 Sam Olshansky 14 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
224 Jimmy Paul 12 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
225 Chris Saldana 12 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
226 Gresh Ganninger 15 Stafford XC Club-VA
227 Ian Higgins 15 Stafford XC Club-VA
228 Ben Ramirez 15 Stafford XC Club-VA
229 David Brickhouse 12 The Force-DE
230 Francis Fish 12 The Force-DE
231 Sam Hershberger 12 The Force-DE
232 Brian Ho 12 The Force-DE
233 luke redito 13 Una-Fl-Melbourne-Redito
234 marcos garcia 14 Una-Fl-Miami-Garcia
235 Peter Jude 12 Una-Fl-Miami-Jude
236 Brian Palmer 13 Una-Fl-Miami-Palmer
237 Brad Anyan 15 Una-Ga-Lilburn-Anyan
238 Rob Ray 15 Una-Ga-Perry-Ray
239 Thomas Delacour 12 Una-Md-Bethesda-Delacour
240 Austin Lesch 14 Una-Md-Bethesda-Lesch
241 Park Lippold 12 Una-Md-Bethesda-Lippold
242 Alex Roederer 15 Una-Md-Bethesda-Roederer
243 Isaac Rubin 13 Una-Md-Bethesda-Rubin
244 Thomas Ryba 13 Una-Md-Bethesda-Ryba
245 Daniel Sack Una-Md-Bethesda-Sack
246 David Bloch 14 Una-Md-Cabin_john-Bloch
247 Jordan Kokoska 15 Una-Nc-Apex-Daum
248 Connor Hughes 14 Una-Nc-Apex-Hughes
249 Benjamin Smith 13 Una-Nc-Hillsborough-Smith
250 McKinley Gray 14 Una-Nc-New_bern-Gray
251 Zachary Shea 14 Una-Nc-Rocky_mount-Shea
252 Nick Cruz-Hope 13 Una-Nc-Stem-Rumsey
253 Joseph Page Una-Sc-Johns_island-Page
254 Trey Clark 13 Una-Tn-Talbott-Clark
255 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe 14 Una-Va-McL-Jauregui-Volpe
256 Ethan Reuse 12 Una-Va-Midlothian-Reuse
257 Zack Taylor 13 Una-Va-Midlothian-Taylor
258 Daniel Pinard 13 Una-Va-Salem-Pinard
259 Thomas McPhaul 14 Walt Whitman XC Club-MD
260 Colin Humble 14 Walton Raiders-GA
261 Ashish Amin 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc
262 Corey Colberg 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc
263 Daniel Glover 12 Western Cary Tc-Nc
264 Ted MacCabe 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc
265 Parker Manning 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc
266 Taylor Slade 13 Western Cary Tc-Nc
267 Jake Veilleux 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc
268 Matt Agius 15 Western Cary-B
269 Forster Amatori 14 Western Cary-B
270 Evan Campbell 15 Western Cary-B
271 Judson Conrad 12 Western Cary-B
272 Coleman Sperando 13 Wickham Road Runners-FL
273 Rhett Anderson 14 Wilmington Xc-B
274 Howard Daniels 14 Wilmington Xc-B
275 Jason Fisher 12 Wilmington Xc-B
276 Joey Garrett 16 Wilmington Xc-B
277 Malik Maddox 15 Wilmington Xc-B
278 Joshua Oldham 12 Wilmington Xc-B
279 Henry Paul 14 Wilmington Xc-B
280 Ian Edstrom 14 Wilmington Xc-C
281 Peyton Keen 14 Wilmington Xc-C
282 Christopher Klemens 12 Wilmington Xc-C
283 Campbell Toensing 15 Wilmington Xc-C
284 Ryan Wolfe 14 Wilmington Xc-C
285 Scott Berryman 13 Woodsboro Rc-Md
286 Myles Cooper 14 Woodsboro Rc-Md
287 Stephen Edwards 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
288 Joshua Engle 13 Woodsboro Rc-Md
289 Craig Etchison 13 Woodsboro Rc-Md
290 Logan Jones 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
291 Kai Keefe 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
292 Lucas Liriano 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
293 Christopher Martin 13 Woodsboro Rc-Md
294 Victor Morales 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
295 Jacob Myers 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
296 Hal Reichard 15 Woodsboro Rc-Md
297 Patrick Simons 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
298 Kelby Spence 15 Woodsboro Rc-Md
299 Brandon Flores 13 Woodsboro Xc-B
300 Devin Wildfang 14 Woodsboro Xc-B
301 Ben Zeller 13 Woodsboro Xc-B



Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Abby Fry 15 Bethesda Pine Trees-MD
2 Hallie Jester 12 Bethesda Pine Trees-MD
3 Caroline Leuba 13 Bethesda Pine Trees-MD
4 Annie McElvein 15 Bethesda Pine Trees-MD
5 Kat McNeill 15 Bethesda Pine Trees-MD
6 Nora McUmber 15 Bethesda Pine Trees-MD
7 Laura Nakasaka 13 Bethesda Pine Trees-MD
8 Bonnie Angermeier 15 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
9 Katherine Benson 14 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
10 Hannah Brown 12 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
11 Kate Buss 12 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
12 Claire Ewing-Nelson 14 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
13 Lauren Jaeger 12 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
14 Sydney Sumner 12 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
15 Rachel Bartolomeo 14 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
16 Megan Cuomo 12 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
17 Mary Grace Doggett 14 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
18 Laura Hart 15 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
19 Cat Hollister 12 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
20 Katie Magee 13 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
21 Samiiah Wilson 13 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
22 Maddy Davis 14 Frederick County Rc-Md
23 Carly Drankiewicz 13 Frederick County Rc-Md
24 Katherine Edwards 14 Frederick County Rc-Md
25 Jessi Lane 14 Frederick County Rc-Md
26 Sydney Ryan 13 Frederick County Rc-Md
27 Bre Ullrich 14 Frederick County Rc-Md
28 Cori Walters 14 Frederick County Rc-Md
29 Rachel Bloxom 15 Grafton CC Club-VA
30 Ashley Bruce 12 Grafton CC Club-VA
31 Deanna Corts 12 Grafton CC Club-VA
32 Rachel Curtis 13 Grafton CC Club-VA
33 Nicole Goff 14 Grafton CC Club-VA
34 Risa Grandon 13 Grafton CC Club-VA
35 Rachel Rabbitt 13 Grafton CC Club-VA
36 Alexandra Christopoulos 14 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
37 Hannah Feiten 13 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
38 Alexis Hewitt 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
39 Yinger Karlie 14 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
40 Emma Mashburn 14 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
41 Kyla Pelletier 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
42 Brittany Waggoner 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
43 Nicole Carter 13 Haymarket Tc-Va
44 Carolyn Bethel 13 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
45 Helena Harding 14 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
46 Heather Mwatanti 14 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
47 Ashleigh Torres 12 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
48 Greta Weidner 12 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
49 Leslie Weidner 13 Hidden Valley Tc-Va
50 Emily Bean 14 Louisville Tc-Ky
51 Kate Crawford 14 Louisville Tc-Ky
52 Bailey Davis 14 Louisville Tc-Ky
53 Kenzley Defler 14 Louisville Tc-Ky
54 Caroline McCaslin 12 Louisville Tc-Ky
55 Katherine Receveur 14 Louisville Tc-Ky
56 Amanda Vokoun 12 Louisville Tc-Ky
57 Caroline Bullock 16 Maintenance Crew Xc-De
58 Lauren DePiero 16 Maintenance Crew Xc-De
59 Katie Desch 12 Maintenance Crew Xc-De
60 Meaghan Foley 12 Maintenance Crew Xc-De
61 Sarah Heins 14 Maintenance Crew Xc-De
62 Courtney Wallace 15 Maintenance Crew Xc-De
63 Kennedy Wong 14 Maintenance Crew Xc-De
64 Caitlyn Colo 12 MavRunners-NC
65 Nicole Pappalardo 12 MavRunners-NC
66 Katie Brendli 13 Midlothian Tc-Va
67 Kara Dickerson 13 Midlothian Tc-Va
68 Skylar Evans 12 Midlothian Tc-Va
69 Kari Johnston 14 Midlothian Tc-Va
70 Marie Johnston 13 Midlothian Tc-Va
71 Meghan Mulroy 12 Midlothian Tc-Va
72 Taylor Sayegh 14 Midlothian Tc-Va
73 Kaitlin Bonaro 12 MuDRunners Rc-Md
74 D'Atra Davis 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
75 Kerry McLaughlin 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
76 Jessica Nenno 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
77 Alexus Reese 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
78 Kenya Reese 14 MuDRunners Rc-Md
79 Catherine Springer 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
80 Eliza Antonawich 16 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
81 Katherine Yost 13 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
82 Allie Castro 14 North Lincoln XC Club-NC
83 Savannah Fornshell 12 North Lincoln XC Club-NC
84 Lucy Srour 15 Potomac Rc-Md
85 Caroline Su 12 Potomac Rc-Md
86 Maysa Araba 15 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
87 Camilla Dohlman 13 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
88 Laura Hamon 12 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
89 Grace Morken 13 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
90 Helen Morken 15 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
91 Frankie Perone 12 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
92 Alexa Phillips 13 Rock Haven Xc-Nc
93 Maria Anderson 14 The Force-DE
94 Erin Ford 14 The Force-DE
95 Mae Langrehr 13 The Force-DE
96 Julie Macedo 12 The Force-DE
97 Emma Reyes 14 The Force-DE
98 Amanda Rickert 13 The Force-DE
99 Lexi Santer 14 The Force-DE
100 Drew Sanclemente 15 Una-De-Middle-Sanclemente
101 Amelia Watson 12 Una-Ga-Norcross-Rasmussen
102 Stephanie Stewart 15 Una-Ga-Norcross-Stewart
103 Sara Correll 12 Una-Ky-Georgetown-Correll
104 Elena De La Paz 12 Una-Md-Bethesda-De LA Paz
105 Abbey Daley 13 Una-Md-Clarksburg-Daley
106 Hannah Aris 14 Una-Md-Port_republic-Aris
107 Madeline Rico 12 Una-Md-Rockville-Rico
108 Charde Barnes 13 Una-Md-Upper_marlb-Barnes
109 Caroline Stogner 14 Una-Nc-Cary-Stogner
110 Pegah Kamrani 13 Una-Nc-Chapel_hil-Kamrani
111 Sydney Foreman 14 Una-Nc-Charlotte-Foreman
112 Samantha Teague 13 Una-Nc-Charlotte-Teague
113 Sydney Teague 13 Una-Nc-Charlotte-Teague
114 Kyndall Boykin 12 Una-Nc-Raleigh-Boykin
115 Erika Peoples Una-Tn-Brentwood-Peoples
116 Barbara Lee Ball 13 Una-Tn-Nashville-Ball
117 Megan Burns 14 Una-Va-Christiansbu-Burns
118 Hannah Dimmick 13 Una-Va-McLean-Dimmick
119 Rachel Byrd Una-Va-Powhatan-Byrd
120 Kimberley Ficenec 12 Una-Va-Satfford-Ficenec
121 Ariel Briales 13 Una-Va-Virginia_bea-Tapia
122 Sarah Askine 13 Urbana Legacy-MD
123 Kira Bruder 12 Urbana Legacy-MD
124 Kayla Coleman 12 Urbana Legacy-MD
125 Emily Mulhern 15 Urbana Legacy-MD
126 Lily Nicoll 12 Urbana Legacy-MD
127 Kaitlyn Wagner 13 Urbana Legacy-MD
128 Kelly Winklbaur 15 Urbana Legacy-MD
129 Sarah Alexander 12 Western Cary Tc-Nc
130 Erica Amatori 12 Western Cary Tc-Nc
131 Lauren Colberg 12 Western Cary Tc-Nc
132 Theresa Enright 15 Western Cary Tc-Nc
133 Savannah Lips 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc
134 Maura McDonnell 13 Western Cary Tc-Nc
135 Jessica Rossabi 12 Western Cary Tc-Nc
136 Caroline Elmendorf 13 Whitman XC Club-NC
137 Laura Elmendorf 13 Whitman XC Club-NC
138 Elizabeth Frank 12 Whitman XC Club-NC
139 Caroline Guiot 12 Whitman XC Club-NC
140 Sarah Zeichner 12 Whitman XC Club-NC
141 Reagan Anderson 13 Wilmington Xc-De
142 Kieran Hanrahan 15 Wilmington Xc-De
143 Kate Hastings 15 Wilmington Xc-De
144 Haley Pierce 12 Wilmington Xc-De
145 Rebecca Salter 13 Wilmington Xc-De
146 Caroline Silverman 16 Wilmington Xc-De
147 Julie Williams 13 Wilmington Xc-De
148 Leigh Caulfield 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
149 Catherine Chambers 13 Woodsboro Rc-Md
150 April DeMell 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
151 Annie Frasier 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
152 Erin Hub 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
153 Megan Kaczor 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md
154 Amber Kloper 12 Woodsboro Rc-Md



Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Ben Deal 12 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
2 Aaron Elder 13 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
3 Zach Gentry 15 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
4 Willl Hunt 12 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
5 Chris Springer 12 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
6 Ryan Thomas 14 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
7 Adam Visokay 12 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girl
8 Will Delay 13 Bethesda Xc-Md
9 James Duncan 13 Bethesda Xc-Md
10 Josh Ellis 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
11 Franklin Floresca 14 Bethesda Xc-Md
12 James Sauro 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
13 Scott Sheehan 12 Bethesda Xc-Md
14 Michael Spak 14 Bethesda Xc-Md
15 Micheal Carter 14 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
16 Noah Combs 15 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
17 Kenneth Hagen 14 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
18 Nick Link 13 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
19 Matthew Pasier 13 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
20 Luke Phillips 13 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
21 Kenny Poole 12 Blacksburg XC Club-VA
22 Taylor Caldwell 14 Brentwood XC Club-TN
23 Coleman Churitch 14 Brentwood XC Club-TN
24 Daniel Hamm 13 Brentwood XC Club-TN
25 Paul Stuart 12 Brentwood XC Club-TN
26 Aaron Thomas 14 Brentwood XC Club-TN
27 Alec Thomas 12 Brentwood XC Club-TN
28 Nathan Thomas 12 Brentwood XC Club-TN
29 Allen Lawrence 13 Capital Distance Club
30 Peter Millsaps 15 Capital Distance Club
31 Sam Roberson 12 Capital Distance Club
32 William Roberson 14 Capital Distance Club
33 William Sandin 15 Capital Distance Club
34 Asher Smith-Rose 14 Capital Distance Club
35 Nathan Staub 12 Capital Distance Club
36 Matthew Garcia-Lynn 13 CrossOver Athletics-SC
37 Thomas Harris 14 CrossOver Athletics-SC
38 Zack Langston 14 CrossOver Athletics-SC
39 Tony Morales 14 CrossOver Athletics-SC
40 Zach Trim 12 CrossOver Athletics-SC
41 Erik Wendt 13 CrossOver Athletics-SC
42 Blake White 13 CrossOver Athletics-SC
43 Mike Crozier 12 DC XC Club-DC
44 Matt Gatti 12 DC XC Club-DC
45 Chris Hoyle 14 DC XC Club-DC
46 Martin Kelley 12 DC XC Club-DC
47 Nick Lindsay 12 DC XC Club-DC
48 Henry Meyerson 12 DC XC Club-DC
49 Nathan Thompson 12 DC XC Club-DC
50 JT Klimek 15 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
51 Chase McCord 14 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
52 Steven Phillips 12 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
53 Tommy Schotzinger 12 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
54 Nick Tyrey 13 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
55 Patrick Wolf 12 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
56 Jake Zawada 14 Diocese of Raleigh XC Clu
57 Hassan Omar 12 Frederick XC Club-MD
58 Nathan Brockett 12 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
59 Collin Crilly 14 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
60 Michael Fitzgerald 12 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
61 Jimmy Kazunas 12 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
62 John Lynagh 12 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
63 Allen Meringolo 12 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
64 Jack Riely 12 Good Counsel XC Club-MD
65 Wes Banker 13 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
66 Erik Hancock 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
67 Ted Raymond 14 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
68 Daniel Sonnenfeldt 13 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
69 Stephen Spidell 13 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
70 Aaron Templeton 14 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
71 Will Templeton 12 Hardin Valley X Club-TN
72 Patrick Cabrera 13 Hellions-FL
73 Kenny Castro 14 Hellions-FL
74 Daniel Fernandez 13 Hellions-FL
75 Manny Garcia 12 Hellions-FL
76 Pedro Hernandez 15 Hellions-FL
77 Daniel Linares 13 Hellions-FL
78 Pedro Ortega 13 Hellions-FL
79 Kevin Collins 13 Hereford Rc-Md
80 Jon Luckin 13 Hereford Rc-Md
81 Kevin Payne 13 Hereford Rc-Md
82 Gabriel Rivera 13 Hereford Rc-Md
83 Julian Rivera 13 Hereford Rc-Md
84 Sean Helmke 12 Kellam XC Club-VA
85 Dan Beck 14 Linganore XC Club-MD
86 Braden Bruning 12 Linganore XC Club-MD
87 Patrick Duboyce 13 Linganore XC Club-MD
88 Christian Eisinger 12 Linganore XC Club-MD
89 Bryan Hugen 12 Linganore XC Club-MD
90 Luke Kastel 14 Linganore XC Club-MD
91 Neil Rasband 12 Linganore XC Club-MD
92 Kevin Corbusier 12 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
93 Hugh Monahan 12 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
94 Zach Nerenberg 13 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
95 Tyler Spear 14 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
96 Ted Terpos 13 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
97 Conor Waller 12 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
98 Michael Wegner 15 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
99 Payton Ballard 13 Magic City Slolrusses-AL
100 Andrew Fix 12 Magic City Slolrusses-AL
101 Nick Halbach 13 Magic City Slolrusses-AL
102 Davis Kelly 14 Magic City Slolrusses-AL
103 Reese McCall 13 Magic City Slolrusses-AL
104 Jack Miller 12 Magic City Slolrusses-AL
105 Jack Monaghan 12 Magic City Slolrusses-AL
106 Drew Buckley 12 MavRunners-NC
107 Elliot Clemente 12 Miami Magis-FL
108 Alexander Isaac 14 Miami Magis-FL
109 Avery Lopez 13 Miami Magis-FL
110 Michael Magoulas 14 Miami Magis-FL
111 Diego Rojo 13 Miami Magis-FL
112 Francisco Tejidor 12 Miami Magis-FL
113 Fabian Tomas 14 Miami Magis-FL
114 Kyle Dow 12 Midlothian Tc-Va
115 Noah Fatsi 12 Midlothian Tc-Va
116 Andrew Gorsuch 13 Midlothian Tc-Va
117 Collin Hahan 15 Midlothian Tc-Va
118 Tommy Mulroy 14 Midlothian Tc-Va
119 Ryan Peterson 12 Midlothian Tc-Va
120 Sean Willard 13 Midlothian Tc-Va
121 Sam Goldberg 12 Moose Cru-FL
122 Ryan Gousse 12 Moose Cru-FL
123 Jesse Millson 16 Moose Cru-FL
124 Sam Millson 14 Moose Cru-FL
125 Gordon Pace 13 Moose Cru-FL
126 Paul Reggentin 14 Moose Cru-FL
127 Daniel Salas 13 Moose Cru-FL
128 Justin Dejausserand 12 MuDRunners Rc-Md
129 Christopher Jones 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
130 Patrick Jones 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
131 Robert Keim 13 MuDRunners Rc-Md
132 Joshua Land 14 MuDRunners Rc-Md
133 Tyler Perdue 14 MuDRunners Rc-Md
134 Markus Tarjamo 12 MuDRunners Rc-Md
135 Nick Delguercio 13 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
136 Charles Gromley 12 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
137 Jordan Herbert 12 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
138 Arman Rehmann 13 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
139 Matthew Sutton 13 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
140 Sam Todd 13 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
141 Jacob Winters 13 Norcross Phd Rc-Ga
142 Bryan Fitzsimmons 13 Pilot Flying J-Tn
143 Hayes Griffin 13 Pilot Flying J-Tn
144 Chase Hilton 14 Pilot Flying J-Tn
145 Cory Oegema 13 Pilot Flying J-Tn
146 Jonathan Shankles 13 Pilot Flying J-Tn
147 Matt Sturgill 12 Pilot Flying J-Tn
148 Skyler Winchester 12 Pilot Flying J-Tn
149 William Conway 12 Potomac Rc-Md
150 David Fitzgerald 15 Potomac Rc-Md
151 Matthew Kogan 12 Potomac Rc-Md
152 Luke Shannon 12 Potomac Rc-Md
153 Sushen Thiyagarajan 12 Potomac Rc-Md
154 Daniel Valero 12 Potomac Rc-Md
155 Zachary Weinstein 12 Potomac Rc-Md
156 Matthias Arauco-Shapiro 12 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
157 Joseph Casini 13 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
158 Scott Davis 12 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
159 Michael Fassulo 12 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
160 Patrick Hally 14 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
161 Liam Magerr 13 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
162 Matthew McKenna 12 Ramsey Farm Team-MD
163 Brown Bailey 13 Slicc Eagle XC Club-TN
164 Seth Coomer 13 Slicc Eagle XC Club-TN
165 Parker Graham 13 Slicc Eagle XC Club-TN
166 Baylor McKay 13 Slicc Eagle XC Club-TN
167 Bryce Prior 13 Slicc Eagle XC Club-TN
168 Ben Roberson 15 Slicc Eagle XC Club-TN
169 Garrett Wilson 13 Slicc Eagle XC Club-TN
170 Matt Barudin 12 Snellville XC Club-GA
171 Gabriel Gomez 12 Snellville XC Club-GA
172 Morgan Malanoski 12 Snellville XC Club-GA
173 Kevin Marsh 12 Snellville XC Club-GA
174 Matthew McClintock 13 Snellville XC Club-GA
175 Drew Vander Wood 12 Snellville XC Club-GA
176 Austin Veith 12 Snellville XC Club-GA
177 Zach Beavin 12 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
178 Mark Johnson 13 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
179 Sam Lewis 13 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
180 Max Mudd 14 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
181 Nick Reader 13 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
182 Conner Sheryak 13 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
183 Vincent Stephen 12 St. Xavier XC Club-KY
184 Joey Abbatiello 14 Stafford XC Club-VA
185 Chapin Baxter 12 Stafford XC Club-VA
186 Greg Bohmke 12 Stafford XC Club-VA
187 Ryan Hazelgren 13 Stafford XC Club-VA
188 Brandon Hinton 12 Stafford XC Club-VA
189 Ian MacLeod 13 Stafford XC Club-VA
190 Tanner Wentlandt 14 Stafford XC Club-VA
191 Zach Binder 12 The Force-DE
192 Dalton Cox 13 The Force-DE
193 Sam Dever 12 The Force-DE
194 Thomas Griffith 12 The Force-DE
195 Nolan O'Connor 13 The Force-DE
196 Darien Sorouri 14 The Force-DE
197 Kieran Tuntivate 15 The Force-DE
198 Chris Cantone 12 Trinity Episcopal XC Club
199 Ben Gross 12 Trinity Episcopal XC Club
200 Alden Knipe 12 Trinity Episcopal XC Club
201 Guy Shelby 12 Trinity Episcopal XC Club
202 Mac Strehler 13 Trinity Episcopal XC Club
203 Reider Strehler 13 Trinity Episcopal XC Club
204 Jake Wilkes 13 Trinity Episcopal XC Club
205 Thomas Connelly 14 Una-De-Greenvill-Connelly
206 Jose Zavala 12 Una-De-Newark-Lee
207 Taylor Payne 12 Una-DE-Tatnall
208 Cavender Salvadori 13 Una-De-Wilmingt-Salvadori
209 Jack Byrnes 12 Una-De-Wilmington-Byrnes
210 Drew Sands 15 Una-Ga-Atlanta-Sands
211 Luke Jensen 12 Una-Ga-Lilburn-Jensen
212 Nicholas Schofer 14 Una-Ga-Lilburn-Schofer
213 Derek Alban 13 Una-Md-Abingdon-Alban
214 Will Meadows 12 Una-Md-Baltimore-Meadows
215 Nick Adams 12 Una-Md-Bethesda-Adams
216 Carus Cookman 12 Una-Md-Cockeysvil-Cookman
217 Justin Ahalt 12 Una-Md-College_park-Ahalt
218 Logan Jones 12 Una-Md-Frederick-Jones
219 James Ertel 12 Una-Md-Rockville-Ertel
220 Malcolm Peacock 12 Una-Md-Timonium-Peacock
221 Weston Carvalho 13 Una-Md-Westminst-Carvalho
222 Zachary Hopkins 12 Una-Md-Westminste-Hopkins
223 Bakri Abushouk 13 Una-Nc-Cary-Dotson
224 Sam Miner 13 Una-Nc-Chapel_hill-Miner
225 Mason Holt 13 Una-Nc-Rocky_mount-Holt
226 Mason Boyles 12 Una-Nc-Wilmington-Boyles
227 Nick Napoletano 12 Una-Pa-Chadds_-Napoletano
228 Crew Kosiorek 14 Una-Sc-Boiling_s-Kosiorek
229 Sage Kosiorek 12 Una-Sc-Boiling_s-Kosiorek
230 Sam Klockenkemper 13 Una-Tn-Nash-Klockenkemper
231 David Lowery 13 Una-Tn-Nashville-Lowery
232 Corley Webb 13 Una-Tn-Nashville-Webb
233 Joseph-Paul Sibalik 12 Una-Va-Aldie-Sibalik
234 James Kasper 12 Una-Va-Salem-Kasper
235 Matthew Schwartzer 12 Una-Va-Virgini-Schwartzer
236 David Gregory 13 Una-Va-Virginia_b-Gregory
237 Robert Taylor 12 Una-Va-Virginia_be-Taylor
238 Kenan Farmer 14 Walton Raiders-GA
239 Ryan Humble 12 Walton Raiders-GA
240 Connor Kilch 14 Walton Raiders-GA
241 Landry Shaffer 12 Walton Raiders-GA
242 Brian Sullivan 13 Walton Raiders-GA
243 RJ Torres 13 Walton Raiders-GA
244 Michael Warrick 12 Walton Raiders-GA
245 Alex Brown 13 Wickham Road Runners-FL
246 Andrew Caccaitore 15 Wickham Road Runners-FL
247 Joey Castagnaro 12 Wickham Road Runners-FL
248 Alex Hoffman 12 Wickham Road Runners-FL
249 Tristan Kattenberg 13 Wickham Road Runners-FL
250 Daniel Moore 12 Wickham Road Runners-FL
251 Cole Oliver 13 Wickham Road Runners-FL
252 Evan Hardy 12 Williamsport XC Club-MD
253 Justin Casanova 12 Wilmington Xc-De
254 Stephen Garrett 15 Wilmington Xc-De
255 Alex Giacco 13 Wilmington Xc-De
256 Jack Hagood 14 Wilmington Xc-De
257 Patrick Lynch 14 Wilmington Xc-De
258 Sam Parsons 12 Wilmington Xc-De
259 Steven Sklodowski 12 Wilmington Xc-De

 

Box assignments

 

GIRLS OPEN RACE
BOX TEAM
22 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
35 Bethesda XC
23 Blacksburg XC Club
36 Capital Distance Club
30 Frederick County RC
31 Frederick XC Club
32 Hardin Valley X Club
33 Hardin Valley X Club
34 Hardin Valley X Club
21 Individuals 1
25 Individuals 2
28 Individuals 3
15 K-Town Runners
16 Louisville TC
17 Louisville TC
11 MavRunners
12 MavRunners
13 MavRunners
19 MuDRunners
20 Oak Ridge
18 Patriot RC
14 The Force
29 Tri-City Running Club
24 Urbana Legacy
38 Vampires
26 Western Cary TC
27 Wilmington XC

 

GIRLS OPEN RACE INIVIDUAL ASSIGNMENTS
Individuals 1 Emily Bedsole - Una
  Karen Coehn - Una
  Shannon Strong - Una
   
Individuals 2 Mallory Blow - Una
  Leah Chance - Una
  Emily Dutton - Una
   
Individuals 3 Taeylor Futrell - Una
  Jenna Hopkins - Una
  Emma Sloan - Una

 

 

BOYS OPEN RACE
BOX TEAM
41 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
7 Ashley Ridge HS
46 Bethesda  XC
38 Blacksburg XC Club
39 Blacksburg XC Club
10 DC XC Club
11 DC XC Club
27 Frederick County RC
28 Frederick XC Club
29 Frederick XC Club
9 Good Counsel XC Club
1 Hardin Valley X Club
2 Hardin Valley X Club
43 Heights Club
22 Hidden Valley TC
48 Individuals 1
20 Individuals 2
18 Individuals 3
42 Individuals 4
17 Individuals 5
45 Individuals 6
24 Individuals 7
40 K-Town Runners
19 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
30 MavRunners
31 MavRunners
47 Moose Cru
3 MuDRunners RC
8 Norcross PHD RC
15 North Lincoln XC Club
12 NOVA AC
21 Oak Ridge RC
16 Owensboro RC
37 Patriot RC
23 QOXC
4 Ramsey Farm Team
5 Ramsey Farm Team
6 Ramsey Farm Team
36 Rock Haven XC
13 Snellville XC Club
14 Snellville XC Club
44 St. Xavier XC Club
32 Western Cary TC
33 Western Cary TC
25 Wilmington XC
26 Wilmington XC
34 Woodsboro RC
35 Woodsboro RC

 

BOYS OPEN RACE INIVIDUAL ASSIGNMENTS
Individuals 1 Colby Coulter - CrossOver Athletics
  Keylan Owen - CrossOver Athletics
  Gresh Ganninger - Stafford XC Club
  Ian Higgins - Stafford XC Club
  Ben Ramirez - Stafford XC Club
  Coleman Sperando - Wickham Road Runners
   
Individuals 2 Steve Mince - Loyola Blakefield
  Conor Perry - Loyola Blakefield
  David Brickhouse - The Forcce
  Francis Fish - The Force
  Sam Hershberger - The Force
  Brian Ho - The Force
   
Individuals 3 John Rowan - Patriot RC
  Brad Anyan - Una
  Connor Hughes - Una
  Peter Jude - Una
  Jordan Kokoska - Una
  Alex Roederer - Una
   
Individuals 4 Andy Fernandez - Miami Magis
  Peter Jude - Miami Magis
  Nick Cruz-Hope - Una
  Thomas Delacour - Una
  Marcos Garcia - Una
  Thomas Ryba - Una
  Zack Taylor - Una
   
Individuals 5 David Bloch - Una
  Trey Clark - Una
  McKinley Gray - Una
  Park Lippold - Una
  Joseph Page - Una
  Zachary Shea - Una
   
Individuals 6 Austin Lesch - Una
  Brian Palmer - Una
  Daniel Pinard - Una
  Rob Ray - Una
  Luke Redito - Una
  Daniel Sack - Una
   
Individuals 7 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe - Una
  Ethan Reuse - Una
  Isaac Rubin - Una
  Benjamin Smith - Una
  Thomas McPhaul - Walt Whitman
  Colin Humble - Walton Raiders

 

 

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE
BOX TEAM
33 Bethesda Pine Trees
20 Blacksburg XC Club
38 Diocese of Raleigh XC Club
30 Frederick County RC
23 Grafton CC Club
29 Hardin Valley X Club
36 Hidden Valley TC
19 Individuals 1
16 Individuals 2
34 Individuals 3
18 Individuals 4
22 Individuals 5
17 Individuals 6
15 Individuals 7
32 Louisville TC
25 Maintenance Crew XC
28 MavRunners
14 Midlothian TC
21 MuDRunners RC
12 Norcross PHD RC
26 Rock Haven XC
27 The Force
37 Urbana Legacy
35 Western Cary TC
24 Whitman XC Club
13 Wilmington XC
31 Woodsboro RC

 

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE INIVIDUAL ASSIGNMENTS
Individuals 1 Sydney Foreman - Una
  Pegah Kamrani - Una
  Erika Peoples - Una
  Amelia Watson - Una
   
Individuals 2 Hannah Aris - Una
  Ariel Briales - Una
  Hannah Dimmick - Una
  Kimberly Ficenec - Una
   
Individuals 3 Barbara Lee Ball - Una
  Charde Barnes - Una
  Sara Correll - Una
  Elena De La Paz - Una
   
Individuals 4 Allie Castro - North Lincoln
  Savannah Fornshell - North Lincoln
  Lucy Srour - Potomac RC
  Caroline Su - Potomac RC
   
Individuals 5 Kyndall Boykin - Una
  Rachel Byrd - Una
  Samantha Teague - Una
  Sydney Teague - Una
   
Individuals 6 Megan Burns - Una
  Stephanie Stewart - Una
  Madeline Rico - Una
   
Individuals 7 Nicole Carter - Haymarket TC
  Abbey Daley - Una
  Drew Sanclemente - Una
  Caroline Stogner - Una

 

 

BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE
BOX TEAM
7 Albemarle 5 Guys and Girls
22 Bethesda  XC
42 Blacksburg XC Club
44 Brentwood XC Club
19 Capital Distance Club
20 CrossOver Athletics
17 DC XC Club
8 Diocese of Raleigh XC Club
37 Good Counsel XC Club
18 Hardin Valley X Club
26 Hellions
31 Hereford RC
27 Individuals 1
38 Individuals 2
41 Individuals 3
11 Individuals 4
10 Individuals 5
5 Individuals 6
25 Individuals 7
21 Individuals 8
43 Linganore XC Club
13 Loyola Blakefield XC Club
33 Magic City Slolrusses
24 Miami Magis
28 Midlothian TC
6 Moose Cru
14 MuDRunners RC
32 Norcross PHD RC
16 Pilot Flying J
15 Potomac RC
9 Ramsey Farm Team
30 Slicc Eagle XC Club
12 Snellville XC Club
29 St. Xavier XC Club
23 Stafford XC Club
36 The Force
39 Trinity Episcopal XC Club
35 Walton Raiders
34 Wickham Road Runners
40 Wilmington XC

 

BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE INIVIDUAL ASSIGNMENTS
Individuals 1 Bakri Abushouk - Una
  Crew Kosiorek - Una
  Sage Kosiorek  - Una
   
Individuals 2 David Gregory - Una
  Omar Hassan - Frederick XC Club
  Sean Helmke - Kellam XC Club
  Robert Taylor - Una
   
Individuals 3 Mason Boyles - Una
  Drew Buckley - MavRunners
  Evan Hardy - Williamsport XC Club
  Cavender Salvadori - Una
  Jose Zavala -Una
   
Individuals 4 Jack Byrnes - Una
  Weston Carvalho - Una
  Zachary Hopkins - Una
  Luke Jensen - Una
  Corley Webb - Una
   
Individuals 5 Nick Adams - Una
  Carus Cookman - Una
  James Ertel - Una
  Sam Klockenkemper - Una
  Drew Sands - Una
   
Individuals 6 Justin Ahalt - Una
  Mason Holt - Una
  James Kasper - Una
  Will Meadows - Una
  Nicholas Schofer - Una
   
Individuals 7 Derek Alban - Una
  David Lowery - Una
  Taylor Payne - Una
  Matthew Schwartzer - Una
  Joseph-Paul Sibalik - Una
   
Individuals 8 Thomas Connelly - Una
  Logan Jones - Una
  Sam Miner - Una
  Nick Napoletano - Una
  Malcolm Peacock - Una
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for NXN Southeast Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 12 5 194  
2013 1 5 3 121  
2012 1 9 3 136  
2011 1 30 6 1504  
2010 1 5 2 82  
2009 1 9 9 242  
2008 1 11 30 566 4
2007   2