Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

Girls Finish - NXN South Regional 2011(Length: 04:22 |Views: 3866)
Boys Finish - NXN South Regional 2011(Length: 04:18 |Views: 5228)
All (6)
 

Videos

 

Girls Finish - NXN South Regional 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Nov 24 2011, 01:02 AM
 

NXN South Regional Championship Website

Girls Championship
Place*    Name    Team    Bib No    Gender    Total Time
1    Madi McLellan    The Woodlands XC Club    299    F    18:03.61
2    Karis Jochen    un c    336    F    18:07.23
3    Alexandra Davis    Metroplex-1 St    175    F    18:19.02
4    Safiya Belbina    Flower Mound XC Club    86    F    18:19.95
5    Magdalena Escobar    un c    343    F    18:27.49
6    Courtney Kriegshauser    Carroll XC Club-TX    37    F    18:35.71
7    Arin Rice    Canyon XC Club-TX    26    F    18:38.18
8    Silvia Leblanc    un c    361    F    18:38.81
9    Sandie Raines    Kingwood XC Club    147    F    18:40.38
10    Emily Perez    un c    354    F    18:41.08
11    Abigail Tankersley    Boerne Xc-Tx    14    F    18:41.53
12    Janae Bottoms    un d    359    F    18:43.89
13    Katie Canavin    Marcus XC Club-TX    162    F    18:44.72
14    Ashley Mills    Kingwood XC Club    146    F    18:48.61
15    Rachel Harper    Carroll XC Club-TX    35    F    18:49.04
16    Emily Helms    un d    331    F    18:50.85
17    Brittany Innis    Rogue Cedar    254    F    18:51.31
18    Devin Clark    un d    360    F    18:51.46
19    Madison Gilcrease    Cy Woods XC Club    66    F    18:53.01
20    Shelby Chapin    Carroll XC Club-TX    34    F    18:53.70
21    Samantha Mohler    un d    328    F    18:55.57
22    Allison Naval    Carroll XC Club-TX    38    F    18:58.62
23    Meghan Shea    Metroplex-2 St    176    F    18:58.95
24    Felice Johnson    Carroll XC Club-TX    36    F    19:00.19
25    Jessica Prickett    Dallas Metro-Indv4    72    F    19:00.43
26    Julia Sunderland    Carroll XC Club-TX    40    F    19:01.67
27    Laura Craig    Kingwood XC Club    143    F    19:02.38
28    Chrissy Wassef    Clear Lake XC Club    57    F    19:05.49
29    Catie Daigre    Kingwood XC Club    144    F    19:11.19
30    Audrey Wassef    Clear Lake XC Club    56    F    19:15.32
31    Kellee McCann    Northwest XC    201    F    19:15.84
32    Kailey Hill    Park XC Club-TX    213    F    19:16.95
33    Katherine Chavez    Northwest XC    199    F    19:17.07
34    Katie Jensen    Park XC Club-TX    214    F    19:19.17
35    Hannah Novelli    The Woodlands XC Club    300    F    19:20.78
36    Grace Huryn    The Woodlands XC Club    297    F    19:21.08
37    Anna Katherine Devitt    un e    329    F    19:21.97
38    Meredith Gleitz    un b    353    F    19:22.07
39    Brie Barry    Park XC Club-TX    212    F    19:25.17
40    Kendall Howen    Metroplex St-Indv2    170    F    19:25.86
41    Sarah Roe    Carroll XC Club-TX    39    F    19:28.13
42    Grace Howley    Kingwood XC Club    145    F    19:29.48
43    Kristen Pitts    Team Rogue Xc-Tx    285    F    19:29.98
44    Kelsie Warren        337    F    19:30.68
45    Stephanie Barlow    Huskies Tc-Tx    109    F    19:31.65
46    Claire Andrews    Park XC Club-TX    211    F    19:36.28
47    Jackie Choucair    Metroplex St-Indv1    169    F    19:36.39
48    Nicole Kastens    Rxc-Tx    262    F    19:37.45
49    Nicollette Steet    Keller West XC Club    141    F    19:38.91
50    Kerstin Sheehan    Kingwood XC Club    148    F    19:44.69
51    Anna Cozart        358    F    19:44.94
52    Devin Norton    Dallas Metro-Indv2    70    F    19:45.23
53    Taylor Bohr    Northwest XC    198    F    19:48.17
54    Sydney Brown    Marcus XC Club-TX    161    F    19:50.55
55    Alondra Hoyos    Hebron XC Club-TX    101    F    19:52.91
56    Megan Montgomery    Hebron XC Club-TX    104    F    19:54.17
57    Audrey Manchester    Park XC Club-TX    217    F    19:54.78
58    Ashley Guidot    The Woodlands XC Club    296    F    19:55.00
59    Lizzy Scattle    Marcus XC Club-TX    164    F    19:55.58
60    Karah Diaz    Canyon XC Club-TX    22    F    19:55.98
61    Katie Boane    Northwest Pack-TX    186    F    19:56.15
62    Rakel Barrientos    Bishop Dunne XC Club    8    F    19:56.93
63    Megan Briley    Boerne Xc-Tx    9    F    19:57.51
64    Lexie Hood        341    F    19:57.61
65    Olivia Olguin    Dallas Metro-Indv3    71    F    19:58.31
66    Cassidy Allen    Flower Mound XC Club    85    F    19:58.51
67    Katherine Pia    Rogue Cedar    257    F    19:59.31
68    Catalina Uriarte    Flower Mound XC Club    90    F    20:00.55
69    Emily Voss    Katy Red-TX    127    F    20:09.63
70    Kirsten Zeller    Flower Mound XC Club    91    F    20:10.43
71    Veronica Montgomery    Hebron XC Club-TX    105    F    20:11.24
72    Jennica Barrow        355    F    20:12.83
73    Valerie Bradley    Plano West Rc-Tx    237    F    20:13.14
74    Cj Frizzell    Canyon XC Club-TX    23    F    20:13.60
75    Kaitlyn Killeen    Park XC Club-TX    215    F    20:15.55
76    Karen Hunsicker    Northwest Pack-TX    188    F    20:16.09
77    Ashley Chapa    Rogue Cedar    251    F    20:16.52
78    Abbey Piontek    The Woodlands XC Club    301    F    20:18.88
79    Mackenzie Kimler    John Cooper    110    F    20:19.43
80    Miranda Prado    Metroplex St-Indv4    172    F    20:20.28
81    Brianna Menard    Rogue Cedar    256    F    20:20.62
82    Cassandra Rosas        345    F    20:22.01
83    Sabrina White    Hebron XC Club-TX    107    F    20:22.72
84    Rachel Jones    Hebron XC Club-TX    102    F    20:23.05
85    Sarah Fritzsche        357    F    20:23.11
86    Brittany Adams        356    F    20:23.36
87    Ashley Waterman    Flower Mound XC Club    84    F    20:23.62
88    Ali Franklin    Westlake XC    309    F    20:24.05
89    Kristaly Munoz    Luling XC Club-TX    151    F    20:28.13
90    Hannah Campbell    Westlake XC    307    F    20:29.17
91    Allison Kovar    DS Tiger Cc-Tx    79    F    20:29.40
92    Jenna Lach    Rogue Cedar    255    F    20:30.18
93    Savannah Summers    Hebron XC Club-TX    106    F    20:30.81
94    Faith Banker    Northwest Pack-TX    185    F    20:31.88
95    Gabriela Busquet        349    F    20:32.64
96    Savannah Borgsmiller    Plano West Rc-Tx    236    F    20:33.63
97    Abby Holloway        350    F    20:35.69
98    Madison Milhoan    Metroplex-4 St    179    F    20:36.82
99    Ranae Fithian    Keller West XC Club    136    F    20:37.57
100    Gena Hurst    Plano West Rc-Tx    239    F    20:38.13
101    Katie Haring    Katy Red-TX    122    F    20:40.30
102    Remi Guyett    Westlake XC    310    F    20:40.94
103    Sydney Brynn        342    F    20:41.03
104    Ashtin Caddell    Cougarettes-TX    60    F    20:41.10
105    Emily Willingham    Northwest Pack-TX    191    F    20:44.53
106    Emily Lostracco    Park XC Club-TX    216    F    20:45.71
107    Svitlana Butschek    Cougarettes-TX    59    F    20:47.21
108    Rebekah Priddy    Westlake XC    312    F    20:47.97
109    Haley Walton    Marcus XC Club-TX    166    F    20:51.15
110    Landa Dowdy    Cougarettes-TX    61    F    20:52.13
111    Jessica Ellis    Westlake XC    308    F    20:57.41
112    Katie Willard    The Woodlands XC Club    302    F    20:57.69
113    Courtney Broussard        351    F    20:58.61
114    Sarah Musgrave    Clear Lake XC Club    53    F    20:59.13
115    Arielle Surles    Plano West Rc-Tx    241    F    21:00.38
116    Kaleigh Ervin        338    F    21:00.65
117    Kassandra Luna    Northwest Pack-TX    189    F    21:00.73
118    Eva Vigh    Katy Red-TX    126    F    21:01.26
119    Gabrielle Ford    Rogue Cedar    252    F    21:01.80
120    Maira Salinas    Luling XC Club-TX    152    F    21:03.33
121    Alison Ringle    South Bossier    277    F    21:04.13
122    Perry Bryce        1030    F    21:04.98
123    Julia Baker        339    F    21:05.05
124    Lisa Carleton        348    F    21:06.71
125    Rachel Buker    Personal Best-Indv2    235    F    21:07.14
126    Deeann Reeves    Keller West XC Club    139    F    21:08.86
127    Sarah Bradley    Kingwood XC Club    142    F    21:08.97
128    Paige Barnes    Personal Best-Indv1    234    F    21:09.59
129    Katie Bouton    Flower Mound XC Club    87    F    21:10.22
130    Hailey Smalley    Cougarettes-TX    64    F    21:10.94
131    Penny Taylor        346    F    21:11.05
132    Julianne Perry    Clear Lake XC Club    54    F    21:11.97
133    Emily Jeacock    Marcus XC Club-TX    163    F    21:12.37
134    Ashley Jansen    The Woodlands XC Club    298    F    21:15.68
135    Alex Kuykendall    Hebron XC Club-TX    103    F    21:16.67
136    Mckenna Hall    Rogue Cedar    253    F    21:20.95
137    Dominique Tilly    Cougarettes-TX    65    F    21:21.20
138    Amber Perry    Katy Red-TX    124    F    21:21.86
139    Taylor Hawes        334    F    21:23.73
140    Sarah Bailey    Katy Red-TX    121    F    21:23.78
141    Samantha Ottman        344    F    21:23.86
142    Lauren Talley    Boerne Xc-Tx    13    F    21:27.00
143    Olivia Cantu    Keller West XC Club    135    F    21:29.75
144    Savannah Sarabia    Katy Red-TX    125    F    21:32.78
145    Helena Castle    Rxc-Tx    259    F    21:35.12
146    Estephanie Mendes    Keller West XC Club    138    F    21:35.15
147    Zoie Wilson    Plano West Rc-Tx    242    F    21:36.23
148    Anna Toiviainen    Marcus XC Club-TX    165    F    21:37.35
149    Hope Ryan    Keller West XC Club    140    F    21:38.58
150    Stephanie Melo    Keller West XC Club    137    F    21:41.88
151    Stephanie Gauna    Canyon XC Club-TX    24    F    21:43.42
152    Deja Lewis    Klein Forest XC    149    F    21:44.31
153    Kaitlynn Harvey    Katy Red-TX    123    F    21:45.40
154    Rebecca Jacobson    Flower Mound XC Club    83    F    21:45.68
155    Thea Coffman    Canyon XC Club-TX    20    F    21:50.80
156    Danielle Martinez    Cougarettes-TX    63    F    22:01.75
157    Kimberely Davis    Canyon XC Club-TX    21    F    22:03.74
158    Caroline Otto    Westlake XC    311    F    22:05.39
159    Lauren Crawford    Boerne Xc-Tx    11    F    22:08.91
160    Baylee Nelson    Northwest XC    203    F    22:11.44
161    Nikki Abrego    Clear Lake XC Club    52    F    22:11.79
162    Rebecca Scott    Clear Lake XC Club    55    F    22:13.71
163    Heather Haig    Richmond Horned Runners    245    F    22:17.55
164    Allison Hill    Northwest Pack-TX    187    F    22:20.86
165    Alyssa Childress    Northwest XC    200    F    22:35.01
166    Kristen Zimpfer    Clear Lake XC Club    58    F    22:42.24
167    Omeara Karim    Plano West Rc-Tx    240    F    22:42.40
168    Elise Coleman    Rxc-Tx    260    F    22:44.68
169    Delilah Montero    South Bossier    278    F    22:52.39
170    Haley Cantway    Boerne Xc-Tx    10    F    22:54.24
171    Samantha Shows    Northwest XC    204    F    23:01.42
172    Kaila Salomonsen    Northwest Pack-TX    184    F    23:05.49
173    Mia Guerra    Cougarettes-TX    62    F    23:11.35
174    Jayni Wilcher    South Bossier    275    F    23:20.57
175    Alayna Nevins    South Bossier    276    F    23:22.10
176    Ashley Flournoy    Richmond Horned Runners    244    F    23:44.91
177    Elizabeth Hinz    Richmond Horned Runners    247    F    23:46.89
178    Mackenzie Mohler        327    F    23:49.83
179    Jamie Eriksson    Plano West Rc-Tx    238    F    23:59.54
180    Faith Hamp    Richmond Horned Runners    246    F    24:57.55
181    Mariah Gallegos    Rxc-Tx    261    F    25:48.40
182    Rhea Judge    Richmond Horned Runners    248    F    25:55.55
183    Sophia Keast    Richmond Horned Runners    249    F    26:23.03
184    Otito Omeludike    Richmond Horned Runners    250    F    26:40.87
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for NXN South Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 18 3 51  
2013 1 5 2 52  
2012 1 6 2 62  
2011 1 6 4 71  
2010 1 14 2 40  
2009 1 10 18 93  
2008 1 12 31 248 6
2007   2   12