Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 May 4th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Puma Henderson Invitational

 

2012 Results - Puma Henderson Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on May 5th 2012, 4:29pm
Puma Henderson Invitational - May 4, 2012
Henderson High School, 400 Montgomery Avenue, West Chester, PA, US, 19380
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bruno, Joseph   Wilson 10.94 nwi 1  
2 Scanlan, Andrew   Spring Ford 10.99 nwi 1  
3 Coker, Daquan   Perkiomen Valley 11.01 nwi 1  
4 Knisely, Ryan   Red Lion Area 11.10 nwi 1  
5 McFarlin, Scott   Methacton 11.18 nwi 1  
6 Pitt, Tom   Malvern Prep 11.18 nwi 1  
7 Lewis, Adam   Pennsbury 11.19 nwi 1  
8 Asplen, Ricky   Boyertown Area 11.32 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Adam   Pennsbury 11.10 nwi 4  
2 Coker, Daquan   Perkiomen Valley 11.25 nwi 9  
3 Scanlan, Andrew   Spring Ford 11.25 nwi 6  
4 Knisely, Ryan   Red Lion Area 11.26 nwi 5  
5 Bruno, Joseph   Wilson 11.26 nwi 8  
6 McFarlin, Scott   Methacton 11.30 nwi 4  
7 Pitt, Tom   Malvern Prep 11.41 nwi 5  
8 Asplen, Ricky   Boyertown Area 11.42 nwi 6  
9 Lowe, CJ   Kennett 11.47 nwi 2  
10 Tingey, Joe   Malvern Prep 11.51 nwi 8  
11 Cook, Eric   Conestoga 11.53 nwi 4  
12 Smith, Robert   Daniel Boone 11.54 nwi 2  
13 Schmalhofer, Ethan   Conestoga Valley 11.54 nwi 8  
14 Carmichael, Kyree   Springfield Town 11.57 nwi 3  
15 Andrews, Travis   Phoenixville Are 11.57 nwi 2  
16 Gannon, Jim   Central Bucks So 11.57 nwi 7  
17 ONDO, NICK   Spring Ford 11.58 nwi 1  
18 Brown, Anthony   Conestoga Valley 11.65 nwi 1  
19 Berkeley, Taylor   Central Bucks So 11.68 nwi 7  
20 Morris, Trevor   Malvern Prep 11.70 nwi 9  
21 Jones, Quinn   Gettysburg Area 11.71 nwi 2  
22 Webb, Aaron   Pottsgrove 11.72 nwi 5  
23 Boyer, Tyler   Kennett 11.72 nwi 2  
24 McCann, Luke   Lasalle College 11.73 nwi 4  
25 Barefield, Marquis   Pottsgrove 11.73 nwi 3  
26 Dunn, Josh   Shamokin Area Se 11.75 nwi 4  
27 O'Donnell, Kevin   Downingtown East 11.77 nwi 1  
28 Dietch, Ryan   Methacton 11.79 nwi 6  
29 irizarry, andres   Washington Towns 11.80 nwi 3  
30 DiGangi, Luke   Central Bucks So 11.80 nwi 2  
31 Williams, David   Shamokin Area Se 11.83 nwi 9  
32 Fletcher, Keith   Washington Towns 11.84 nwi 5  
33 Daniels, Vance   Milford 11.85 nwi 5  
34 Muggler, Corey   Lasalle College 11.90 nwi 8  
35 Kelly, Brian   Unionville 11.92 nwi 4  
36 Willits, Joshua   Christopher Dock 11.94 nwi 3  
37 Newkirk, Cameron   Bay Shore 11.96 nwi 6  
38 Weaver, Terrell   Warwick 11.98 nwi 3  
39 Carter, James   Conestoga 12.00 nwi 6  
40 Dorhosky, Greg   Owen J Roberts 12.01 nwi 2  
41 Tinson, Elijah   Downingtown West 12.04 nwi 1  
42 Williams, Ahshar   Germantown Frien 12.05 nwi 8  
43 Everett, Myles   Friends' Cen 12.05 nwi 9  
44 Bishop, Jonathan   Christopher Dock 12.06 nwi 7  
45 Wolfe, Jacob   West Chester Eas 12.07 nwi 8  
46 Wright, Jed   Troy Area 12.10 nwi 9  
47 McConaghy, Brett   Owen J Roberts 12.11 nwi 1  
48 Weaver, Luke   West Chester Hen 12.20 nwi 1  
49 Connelly, Trey   Warwick 12.26 nwi 7  
50 Johnson, Lamar   Springfield Town 12.26 nwi 1  
51 Dando, Austin   West Chester Hen 12.30 nwi 2  
52 Dein, Christopher   Warwick 12.31 nwi 7  
53 West, Uriah   Germantown Frien 12.31 nwi 6  
54 Vo, Nalson   Souderton Area 12.31 nwi 1  
55 Coletta, Michael   Avon Grove 12.33 nwi 7  
56 Hess, David   Avon Grove 12.35 nwi 3  
57 Ortiz, Ben   Muhlenberg Senio 12.38 nwi 7  
58 Johnson, Kevin   Milford 12.38 nwi 8  
59 Minninger, Chris   Boyertown Area 12.46 nwi 9  
60 Huber, Nate   Phila-Montgomery 12.55 nwi 3  
61 Beck, Jon   West Chester Eas 12.80 nwi 5  
 
Mens 200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hynes, Ryan   Central Bucks So 22.16 nwi 1  
2 Lobban, Michael   Washington Towns 22.23 nwi 1  
3 Bruno, Joseph   Wilson 22.42 nwi 1  
4 Coker, Daquan   Perkiomen Valley 22.55 nwi 1  
5 Knisely, Ryan   Red Lion Area 22.65 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bruno, Joseph   Wilson 22.25 nwi 2  
2 Hynes, Ryan   Central Bucks So 22.29 nwi 10  
3 Jajua, Francis   Pennsbury 22.31 nwi 1  
4 Coker, Daquan   Perkiomen Valley 22.42 nwi 8  
5 Knisely, Ryan   Red Lion Area 22.43 nwi 9  
6 Lobban, Michael   Washington Towns 22.53 nwi 7  
7 Balkenhol, Drew   Washington Towns 22.56 nwi 4  
8 Huffman, David   The Tatnall 22.60 nwi 1  
9 Lewis, Adam   Pennsbury 22.67 nwi 4  
10 Taylor, Terrance   Conestoga Valley 22.73 nwi 3  
11 Scipione, Nico   Central Bucks So 22.74 nwi 8  
12 Scanlan, Andrew   Spring Ford 22.81 nwi 5  
13 Ramkumar, Adhish   Downingtown East 22.83 nwi 4  
14 Gannon, Jim   Central Bucks So 22.89 nwi 6  
15 O'Such, David   Spring Ford 22.91 nwi 6  
16 May, Jordan   Germantown Frien 22.92 nwi 9  
17 Schmalhofer, Ethan   Conestoga Valley 22.94 nwi 2  
18 Morris, Trevor   Malvern Prep 22.99 nwi 8  
19 Johnson, Jahloni   Springfield Town 23.12 nwi 8  
20 Bullaro, Anthony   Pennsbury 23.14 nwi 5  
21 Asplen, Ricky   Boyertown Area 23.23 nwi 3  
22 Dietz, Maille   Kennett 23.30 nwi 2  
23 Berkeley, Taylor   Central Bucks So 23.41 nwi 7  
24 Thomas, Mckenzie   Phoenixville Are 23.41 nwi 2  
25 Williams, David   Shamokin Area Se 23.46 nwi 9  
26 Melair, Domenic   Central Bucks So 23.48 nwi 7  
27 Scott, John   Bay Shore 23.52 nwi 10  
28 Lowe, CJ   Kennett 23.53 nwi 3  
29 Kalkbrener, Ryan   Lasalle College 23.55 nwi 1  
30 Cook, Eric   Conestoga 23.58 nwi 3  
31 McConaghy, Brett   Owen J Roberts 23.61 nwi 5  
31 Edwards, Earl   Germantown Acade 23.61 nwi 4  
33 DiPasquale, Dave   Methacton 23.71 nwi 1  
34 Wyche, Kyle   Springfield Town 23.74 nwi 6  
35 Barratt, Matthew   Salesianum 23.76 nwi 5  
36 Smith, Robert   Daniel Boone 23.82 nwi 5  
37 Wilson, Octavion   Milford 23.86 nwi 9  
38 Mangan, Tim   Salesianum 23.86 nwi 4  
39 Shomberg, John   Christopher Dock 23.90 nwi 6  
40 Capece, Aaron   Methacton 23.94 nwi 1  
41 Williams, Ahshar   Germantown Frien 23.97 nwi 9  
42 Carter, James   Conestoga 24.00 nwi 1  
43 Morton, Eric   Christopher Dock 24.07 nwi 3  
44 Connelly, Trey   Warwick 24.09 nwi 8  
45 Wolfe, Jacob   West Chester Eas 24.17 nwi 6  
46 Trulear, Dan   Chestnut Hil 24.23 nwi 10  
47 Hutt, Elijah   Boyertown Area 24.24 nwi 2  
48 Weaver, Terrell   Warwick 24.25 nwi 4  
49 Dunn, Josh   Shamokin Area Se 24.26 nwi 4  
50 Wright, Jed   Troy Area 24.27 nwi 2  
51 Everett, Myles   Friends' Cen 24.29 nwi 3  
52 Waters, Sean   Lasalle College 24.33 nwi 8  
53 Green, Twaqwantae   Milford 24.36 nwi 10  
54 Nicholson, Osiris   CFS - The School 24.39 nwi 4  
55 Evans, Matt   Downingtown West 24.43 nwi 3  
56 Miller, Nick   Germantown Frien 24.47 nwi 3  
57 Newkirk, Cameron   Bay Shore 24.53 nwi 2  
58 Peiffer, Branden   Daniel Boone 24.57 nwi 5  
59 Coker, Kendrick   Perkiomen Valley 24.67 nwi 6  
60 Hardy, Jeff   Downingtown East 24.75 nwi 8  
61 Vo, Nalson   Souderton Area 24.85 nwi 7  
62 Jennion, Alex   Owen J Roberts 24.86 nwi 7  
63 Ortiz, Ben   Muhlenberg Senio 24.91 nwi 5  
64 Simmons, Curtis   Downingtown West 24.94 nwi 10  
65 Rubin, Josh   Avon Grove 24.95 nwi 6  
66 Dein, Christopher   Warwick 24.98 nwi 9  
67 Knudson, Scott   West Chester Hen 25.32 nwi 1  
68 Concannon, Mac   Chestnut Hil 25.58 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Terrance   Conestoga Valley 48.41 9  
2 Huffman, David   The Tatnall 48.48 9  
3 BROOKS, JIMMY   Wilson 48.75 9  
4 Brown, Isaiah   Milford 49.22 9  
5 Hardy, Troy   Downingtown West 49.45 9  
6 Gass, Matt   Shamokin Area Se 49.98 8  
7 Barber, Maurice   Downingtown East 50.09 8  
8 POORE, JESSE   Wilson 50.17 8  
9 Nash, Brandon   Shamokin Area Se 50.83 7  
10 Thomas, Mckenzie   Phoenixville Are 50.90 6  
11 May, Jordan   Germantown Frien 51.15 9  
12 Jajua, Francis   Pennsbury 51.22 8  
13 O'Brien, Sean   Pottsgrove 51.24 7  
14 Novarina, Michael   Spring Ford 51.40 6  
15 Hussein, Youssif   Owen J Roberts 51.44 6  
15 Sutherland, Andrew   Perkiomen Valley 51.44 7  
17 Bogale, Elias   Conestoga Valley 51.56 9  
18 Graham, Chris   Downingtown West 51.57 8  
19 Eberhardt, Chris   Downingtown West 51.64 6  
20 Brown, Michael   West Chester Eas 52.07 8  
21 Johnson, Josh   Milford 52.11 7  
22 Peabody, Francis   Unionville 52.18 8  
23 Johnson, Don   Pottsgrove 52.20 6  
24 Owens, Armond   CFS - The School 52.23 5  
25 DeStefano, Kenny   Malvern Prep 52.32 7  
26 Scott, John   Bay Shore 52.60 5  
27 Irving, Jake   Garnet Valley 52.63 7  
27 Leimkuhler, Kevin   Conestoga 52.63 4  
29 Scheick, Charles   Daniel Boone 52.74 4  
30 Clements, James   Christopher Dock 52.83 4  
31 Bonk, Kyle   Central Bucks So 52.84 5  
32 Felt, Jack   Council Rock Nor 52.85 1  
33 Manz, Matt   Conestoga 52.93 4  
34 Merced, Shane   Gettysburg Area 52.99 3  
35 Russell, Miles   Milford 52.99 7  
36 Melair, Domenic   Central Bucks So 53.03 6  
37 DiPasquale, Dave   Methacton 53.04 4  
38 Davila, Devahan   Abington 53.17 3  
39 Eddinger, Dylan   Boyertown Area 53.22 1  
40 Soliwoda, Devin   Avon Grove 53.24 4  
41 Barfield, Cedric   CFS - The School 53.29 2  
42 Kalkbrener, Ryan   Lasalle College 53.59 5  
43 Corney, Dan   Central Bucks So 53.62 4  
44 Williams, Leon   Downingtown West 53.64 5  
45 Pizzini, Lucho   Kennett 53.65 2  
46 Coletta, Michael   Avon Grove 53.69 3  
47 Davish, Max   Council Rock Nor 53.96 1  
48 Dietz, Maille   Kennett 54.18 3  
49 Concannon, Mac   Chestnut Hil 54.33 2  
50 Gift, Eric   Owen J Roberts 54.36 2  
51 Sklodowski, Steve   The Tatnall 54.41 5  
52 Sharp, Josh   West Chester Rus 54.78 1  
53 RIVERA, AVERY   Muhlenberg Senio 54.91 2  
54 Armstrong, John   Downingtown East 55.03 1  
55 Anderson, Danny   Springfield Town 55.19 1  
56 Bonner, Ryan   Malvern Prep 55.30 5  
57 Keller, Chad   Perkiomen Valley 55.57 2  
58 Ellsworth, Greg   Troy Area 55.85 2  
59 O'Neill, Andrew   Washington Towns 55.86 9  
60 Prophete, Robins   Bay Shore 55.90 3  
61 Collis, Joseph   Methacton 55.98 1  
62 Knight, Xavier   Phoenixville Are 56.25 6  
63 Corcoran, Ethan   Bay Shore 56.54 3  
64 wright, jeremy   Germantown Frien 56.65 2  
65 Glen, Josh   Friends' Cen 56.72 3  
66 Oritz, Kevin   Abington 58.41 3  
 
Mens 800m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Willig, Ned   Great Valley 1:52.16 1  
2 Stone, Andrew   Lasalle College 1:52.54 1  
3 Jenkins, Alex   Downingtown West 1:54.39 1  
4 Damiani, Tom   Tunkhannock Area 1:54.62 1  
5 O'Such, Joseph   Spring Ford 1:55.38 1  
6 Garton, Dave   Perkiomen Valley 1:55.58 1  
7 Dickson, Ryan   Central Bucks So 1:56.48 1  
8 Sankey, Matthew   Daniel Boone 1:57.29 1  
9 Wolffe, Billy   Great Valley 1:57.47 1  
10 Rinker, Josh   Muhlenberg Senio 1:57.63 1  
11 Peterson, David   Conrad Weiser 1:57.65 1  
12 Snyder, Colton   Northeast Bradfo 1:58.02 1  
13 Nole, Alex   Tunkhannock Area 1:58.38 1  
14 Hartsough, John   Abington 1:58.39 1  
15 Miller, Robert   West Chester Hen 1:58.66 1  
16 Huang-Hobbs, Max   Germantown Acade 1:58.97 1  
17 Parsons, Sam   The Tatnall 1:59.23 1  
18 Johnson, Andrew   Christopher Dock 1:59.26 1  
19 Casini, Joseph   Salesianum 1:59.33 1  
20 Willis, Nathan   Friends' Cen 1:59.45 1  
21 Markle, Ryan   Downingtown West 1:59.63 1  
22 D'Antonio, Michael   Avon Grove 1:59.65 1  
23 Linse, Connor   Souderton Area 1:59.69 1  
24 Grab, Charlie   West Chester Hen 1:59.69 1  
25 Smart, Nick   Garnet Valley 1:59.75 1  
26 Musto, Kyle   Germantown Frien 2:00.07 1  
27 Marks, Ryan   Phoenixville Are 2:00.34 1  
28 Felt, Jack   Council Rock Nor 2:00.36 1  
29 Headland, Phillip   Warwick 2:00.37 1  
30 Hall, Jason   West Chester Hen 2:00.71 1  
31 Godshall, Derek   Christopher Dock 2:01.04 1  
32 McCary, Demetrius   Great Valley 2:01.20 1  
33 Graybill, Phillip   Owen J Roberts 2:01.24 1  
34 Wade, Andrew   Salesianum 2:01.45 1  
35 Oconnell, Liam   Pennsbury 2:01.76 1  
36 Kligman, Ben   Conestoga 2:01.96 1  
37 MUSETTI, ADAM   Spring Ford 2:02.08 1  
38 Jones, Evan   Kennett 2:02.08 1  
39 finney, james   Germantown Frien 2:02.19 1  
40 Hughes, Ryan   Salesianum 2:02.19 1  
41 Pettit, Nick   Central Bucks So 2:02.30 1  
41 Gutnajer, Christopher   Avon Grove 2:02.30 1  
43 Duffy, Tom   Methacton 2:02.44 1  
44 Hodgins, Sean   Perkiomen Valley 2:02.65 1  
45 Gaus, Isa   Solanco 2:02.74 1  
46 Ferraiolo, Dan   Malvern Prep 2:02.84 1  
47 Paul, Henry   The Tatnall 2:02.92 1  
48 Turner, Jordan   West Chester Eas 2:03.14 1  
49 Kilgore, Nathan   Conestoga Valley 2:03.18 1  
50 Jenkins, Peter   Springfield Town 2:03.20 1  
51 Devonshire, Brandon   Northeast Bradfo 2:03.37 1  
52 McLaughlin, Liam   Downingtown East 2:03.40 1  
53 Mendrzycki, Greg   Souderton Area 2:03.63 1  
54 Goldblatt, Ben   Abington 2:03.98 1  
55 Carcella, Adam   Downingtown East 2:04.07 1  
56 Schulz, Matt   Methacton 2:04.15 1  
57 Molloy, Jonathan   Pennsbury 2:04.30 1  
58 Dougherty, Sean   West Chester Eas 2:04.34 1  
59 Allen, Graham   Chestnut Hil 2:04.59 1  
60 Porter, Larry   Washington Towns 2:04.59 1  
61 Roberts, Kareem   Bay Shore 2:05.22 1  
62 Gulley, Pernell   Bay Shore 2:05.62 1  
63 Payne, Taylor   The Tatnall 2:05.63 1  
64 Good, Christian   Abington 2:05.65 1  
65 Doughty, Mike   Milford 2:05.97 1  
66 Weikert, Tyler   Gettysburg Area 2:06.05 1  
67 Chiappetta, Matt   Phoenixville Are 2:06.11 1  
68 Powers, Andrew   Malvern Prep 2:06.21 1  
69 Mendoza, Brandon   Shamokin Area Se 2:06.24 1  
70 Torok, Zack   Washington Towns 2:06.32 1  
71 Sewell, Tyler   West Chester Eas 2:06.40 1  
72 McFarland, Torin   Owen J Roberts 2:06.58 1  
73 Phalen, Henry   Milford 2:06.84 1  
74 Schmitz, Joseph   Gettysburg Area 2:06.90 1  
75 Ruth, Jake   Abington 2:06.97 1  
76 Dickson, Connor   Conestoga Valley 2:08.25 1  
77 Seykora, Tom   Devon Preparator 2:08.51 1  
78 Pinamont, Billy   Unionville 2:09.14 1  
79 Urbani, Evan   Unionville 2:09.15 1  
80 Endter, Zac   Springfield Town 2:09.50 1  
81 Drake, Harley   Troy Area 2:14.89 1  
82 Westerfer, Chris   Troy Area 2:16.76 1  
 
Mens 1600m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parsons, Sam   The Tatnall 4:16.24 1  
2 Jewett, Curt   Northeast Bradfo 4:17.55 1  
3 Robinson, Ben   Tunkhannock Area 4:20.66 1  
4 MAGOLON, JESSE   Spring Ford 4:23.20 1  
5 Sankey, Matthew   Daniel Boone 4:25.16 1  
6 Doron, Gilad   Lower Merion 4:25.29 1  
7 Seykora, Tom   Devon Preparator 4:25.70 1  
8 Giacco, Alex   The Tatnall 4:25.75 1  
9 Mullin, Chris   Phoenixville Are 4:25.78 1  
10 Mascioli, John   Archmere Academy 4:26.60 1  
11 Sandkuhler, Christopher   Warwick 4:26.86 1  
12 Hopkins, Pat   Methacton 4:27.56 1  
13 Magee, Jack   Lasalle College 4:27.58 1  
14 Watro, Curtis   Methacton 4:27.87 1  
15 Frank, Charlie   Christopher Dock 4:27.97 1  
16 Ritz, Sam   Germantown Acade 4:28.06 1  
17 Hagood, Jack   The Tatnall 4:28.66 1  
18 brady, christian   Germantown Frien 4:29.28 1  
19 Crump, Trey   West Chester Eas 4:29.31 1  
20 Stratman, Eric   West Chester Hen 4:29.66 1  
21 Chimal, Angel   Kennett 4:29.81 1  
22 Rimkis, Bobby   West Chester Hen 4:29.86 1  
23 Zatlin, Garrett   Great Valley 4:29.91 1  
24 Willis, Nathan   Friends' Cen 4:31.30 1  
25 Collins, Seamus   West Chester Hen 4:31.60 1  
26 Barchet, Reiny   West Chester Hen 4:32.01 1  
27 Smart, Anthony   Garnet Valley 4:34.04 1  
28 Richardson, Carl   Milford 4:34.17 1  
29 Price-Sanchez, Carlos   Friends' Cen 4:34.20 1  
30 Kulis, Ian   Washington Towns 4:34.46 1  
31 Meloro, Nick   Germantown Acade 4:35.36 1  
32 Moy, Kevin   West Chester Hen 4:36.32 1  
33 Jones, Evan   Kennett 4:36.38 1  
34 Mills, Anthony   Washington Towns 4:37.05 1  
35 Doran, Joe   Bishop Shanahan 4:40.13 1  
36 Ayers, Carson   Tunkhannock Area 4:40.19 1  
37 Devonshire, Brandon   Northeast Bradfo 4:40.93 1  
38 Phalen, Henry   Milford 4:41.28 1  
39 McCadden, Austin   Central Bucks So 4:41.90 1  
40 Drake, Harley   Troy Area 4:42.67 1  
41 shah, henry   Germantown Frien 4:43.23 1  
42 Nakata, Yorito   Friends' Cen 4:43.35 1  
43 Toth, Josh   Pottsgrove 4:43.76 1  
44 Long, Bryson   Warwick 4:43.85 1  
45 Twombly, Brandon   Conestoga 4:44.64 1  
46 Reyes, Jeffery   Bay Shore 4:45.05 1  
47 Urban, Michael   Warwick 4:46.06 1  
48 Mucha, Ryan   Downingtown West 4:46.17 1  
49 Benton, Doug   Council Rock Nor 4:46.51 1  
50 Smith, Joshua   Salesianum 4:47.03 1  
51 Flagg, Keegan   Downingtown West 4:47.07 1  
52 Bradley, Scott   Shamokin Area Se 4:47.35 1  
53 Cunniffe, Aidan   Great Valley 4:47.41 1  
54 Geary, Colby   Twin Valley 4:47.46 1  
55 Greve, Bobby   Souderton Area 4:48.05 1  
56 Twombly, Adam   Conestoga 4:48.58 1  
57 Keller, Zac   Council Rock Nor 4:48.71 1  
58 Martin, Kyle   Unionville 4:49.04 1  
59 CASSIDY, MICHAEL   Spring Ford 4:49.47 1  
60 Daly, Daquan   Westtown School 4:49.78 1  
61 Cleary, Sean   Avon Grove 4:50.30 1  
62 Lopez, Derek   Pottsgrove 4:50.42 1  
63 Friend, Raymond   Perkiomen Valley 4:51.29 1  
64 Piekos, Taylor   Twin Valley 4:52.03 1  
65 Cooper, Sam   Phoenixville Are 4:52.57 1  
66 Miller, Shane   Troy Area 4:52.78 1  
67 Roberts, Sean   Unionville 4:57.62 1  
68 Doane, Ryan   Malvern Prep 4:57.93 1  
69 Hoy, Seth   Conestoga Valley 4:58.29 1  
70 Bair, Nolan   Conestoga Valley 4:58.81 1  
71 Duzsa, Sean   Souderton Area 4:58.83 1  
72 Latchar, Matt   Conestoga Valley 5:00.35 1  
73 Abbott, Matt   Malvern Prep 5:10.81 1  
 
Mens 1600m Novice Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coates, A   West Chester Rus 4:33.82 1  
2 Aver, B   Downingtown East 4:36.83 1  
3 Naghy, C   Archmere Academy 4:37.06 1  
4 Knapp, D   West Chester Hen 4:37.44 1  
5 Hughes, E   West Chester Eas 4:38.25 1  
6 O'Reilly, F   Downingtown East 4:38.71 1  
7 Guzzo, F   Washington Towns 4:38.84 1  
8 Guerin, G   Archmere Academy 4:38.96 1  
 
Mens 3200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Dustin   Chestnut Hil 9:16.20 1  
2 Aziz, Sami   Germantown Frien 9:21.39 1  
3 Ritz, Ben   Germantown Acade 9:22.53 1  
4 Williams, Sam   Northeast Bradfo 9:24.83 1  
5 Harriman, Connor   Pennsbury 9:27.23 1  
6 Hally, Pat   Salesianum 9:29.22 1  
7 wistar, lyle   Germantown Frien 9:29.63 1  
8 Garrett, Stephen   The Tatnall 9:29.96 1  
9 Russell, Tony   West Chester Hen 9:31.17 1  
10 Trama, Zach   West Chester Eas 9:36.22 1  
11 Salvadori, Cavender   Wilmington Frien 9:36.39 1  
12 Steenkamer, Chris   St. Mark's High 9:36.79 1  
13 Kelly, Brett   Boyertown Area 9:37.75 1  
14 Mueller, Ben   Warwick 9:38.39 1  
15 Wilson, Ross   Council Rock Nor 9:39.11 1  
16 Jewett, Curt   Northeast Bradfo 9:39.17 1  
17 Leidal, Kenny   Downingtown West 9:39.54 1  
18 Rogers, Jesse   West Chester Eas 9:39.90 1  
19 Chaborek, Aj   West Chester Hen 9:40.25 1  
20 Yannacone, Steve   Unionville 9:41.56 1  
21 Devlin, Quinn   Downingtown West 9:43.71 1  
22 Bilotta, Brendan   Lasalle College 9:44.55 1  
23 Webb, Sam   Pennsbury 9:44.56 1  
24 Despreaux, Zack   Troy Area 9:47.50 1  
25 Holder, Jordan   Muhlenberg Senio 9:52.62 1  
26 Willig, Matt   Great Valley 9:54.49 1  
27 Greco, Matt   Lasalle College 9:54.86 1  
28 Steadman, Joey   Downingtown West 9:55.78 1  
29 McDevitt, Billy   Malvern Prep 9:56.82 1  
30 Johnson, Andrew   Christopher Dock 9:57.54 1  
31 Arauco-shapiro, Matthi   Salesianum 9:59.02 1  
32 Dye, Nick   Germantown Frien 10:00.38 1  
33 Connelly, Thomas   Wilmington Frien 10:03.45 1  
34 Williamson, Alex   Washington Towns 10:08.17 1  
35 Foster, Dan   Avon Grove 10:09.06 1  
36 Apostolico, Anthony   Salesianum 10:10.68 1  
37 Mills, Franky   CFS - The School 10:13.78 1  
38 Gibbons, Kevin   Perkiomen Valley 10:13.84 1  
39 Power, Paul   Spring Ford 10:20.03 1  
40 McDonald, Colin   Unionville 10:21.94 1  
41 Conway, Ryan   Owen J Roberts 10:32.79 1  
42 Doane, Ryan   Malvern Prep 10:34.85 1  
43 Bedell, Dan   Souderton Area 10:37.09 1  
44 Posener, Nathan   Lower Merion 10:44.51 1  
45 Daloisio, Steven   Owen J Roberts 11:04.94 1  
46 Norris, William   Bay Shore 11:15.37 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cardina, Robert   Conestoga Valley 14.49 1  
2 Roberts, Kadesh   Bay Shore 14.79 1  
3 Heimbach, Ryan   Perkiomen Valley 15.07 1  
4 Bullaro, Anthony   Pennsbury 15.28 1  
5 Hardy, Levi   Lasalle College 15.60 1  
6 Floyd, Larry   Washington Towns 15.65 1  
7 Conard, Eric   Souderton Area 16.10 1  
8 Purnell, Eric   Malvern Prep 18.95 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Roberts, Kadesh   Bay Shore 15.05 2  
2 Cardina, Robert   Conestoga Valley 15.24 5  
3 Heimbach, Ryan   Perkiomen Valley 15.36 1  
4 Floyd, Larry   Washington Towns 15.64 1  
5 Hardy, Levi   Lasalle College 15.69 3  
6 Conard, Eric   Souderton Area 15.75 4  
7 Purnell, Eric   Malvern Prep 15.76 4  
8 Bullaro, Anthony   Pennsbury 15.85 2  
9 Ashton, Arthur   Washington Towns 15.87 3  
10 Fiorentino, Steven   Methacton 15.88 4  
11 Post, Chance   Conestoga Valley 15.90 5  
12 Lundi, Yousef   Spring Ford 16.24 1  
13 Hoffman, Mike   Warwick 16.31 1  
14 MALONEY, JUSTIN   Wilson 16.31 2  
15 Connelly, Ryan   Spring Ford 16.38 5  
16 Denlinger, Tyler   Christopher Dock 16.49 2  
17 Giampietro, Pat   Malvern Prep 16.53 5  
18 Purcell, Josh   Troy Area 16.63 3  
19 Gardner, Evan   Central Bucks So 16.74 4  
20 Mercado, Eli   Boyertown Area 16.92 2  
21 Craig, Shane   West Chester Rus 16.97 2  
22 Flaig, Matt   Downingtown East 17.00 3  
23 Jennings, Jvon   Downingtown East 17.02 1  
24 Cagno, Seth   Warwick 17.12 4  
25 White, Aaron   Souderton Area 17.14 1  
26 Mignogna, Matt   Conestoga 17.28 4  
27 Knipe, Alexander   Christopher Dock 17.44 1  
28 Smith, Nathan   Owen J Roberts 17.80 5  
29 Poole, Jamil   Chestnut Hil 17.82 5  
30 Nichols, Hilly   Germantown Frien 18.83 2  
31 Scharr, Patrick   Unionville 18.98 1  
32 Baron, Elliott   Germantown Frien 19.14 3  
33 Brady, Brian   Owen J Roberts 19.15 4  
34 Himmelberger, Et   Muhlenberg Senio 19.71 5  
-- Tyler, Alden   Westtown School DNF 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Kadesh   Bay Shore 37.52 7  
2 Ashton, Arthur   Washington Towns 39.49 7  
3 MALONEY, JUSTIN   Wilson 39.52 6  
4 Brown, Isaiah   Milford 39.92 7  
5 Cardina, Robert   Conestoga Valley 39.92 7  
6 Hynes, Ryan   Central Bucks So 39.93 7  
7 Heimbach, Ryan   Perkiomen Valley 40.16 7  
8 Post, Chance   Conestoga Valley 40.33 7  
9 Medina, Saybrim   Phoenixville Are 40.48 3  
10 Purnell, Eric   Malvern Prep 40.61 6  
11 Sims, Leroy   Pennsbury 40.84 5  
12 Fiorentino, Steven   Methacton 40.92 6  
13 Stumm, Tyler   Washington Towns 41.17 4  
14 Timmins, Tyler   Phoenixville Are 41.18 4  
15 Poole, Jamil   Chestnut Hil 41.20 4  
16 Flaig, Matt   Downingtown East 41.27 6  
17 Mccormick, Skylar   Owen J Roberts 41.35 7  
18 O'Donnell, Steven   Downingtown East 41.46 6  
19 Denlinger, Tyler   Christopher Dock 41.60 5  
20 Menges, Andrew   Red Lion Area 41.74 5  
21 Lundi, Yousef   Spring Ford 41.83 4  
22 Phillips, Gary   Abington 41.96 6  
23 Bush, Jonathan   Owen J Roberts 42.35 6  
24 Gardner, Evan   Central Bucks So 42.46 5  
25 Connelly, Ryan   Spring Ford 42.95 5  
26 Jennings, Jvon   Downingtown East 43.06 3  
27 Purcell, Josh   Troy Area 43.13 1  
28 Trulear, Dan   Chestnut Hil 43.21 4  
29 Hoffman, Mike   Warwick 43.44 2  
30 Conard, Eric   Souderton Area 43.54 3  
31 Tyler, Alden   Westtown School 43.58 4  
32 Haqq, Qadir   Central Bucks So 43.63 4  
33 Donnelly, Stephen   Malvern Prep 43.80 3  
34 Baron, Elliott   Germantown Frien 43.85 4  
35 Passwaters, Jimmy   Milford 43.93 2  
36 Knipe, Alexander   Christopher Dock 44.12 1  
37 Bartolucci, Coby   Boyertown Area 44.19 3  
38 Smith, Nathan   Owen J Roberts 44.55 5  
39 Barrera, Mauricio   Avon Grove 44.62 1  
40 Mercado, Eli   Boyertown Area 44.92 1  
41 Colby, Max   Kennett 45.02 5  
42 Kahn, Anthony   Daniel Boone 45.14 3  
43 Scharr, Patrick   Unionville 45.27 2  
44 Waters, Sean   Lasalle College 45.30 1  
45 Jackson, Marcus   West Chester Eas 45.45 1  
46 SLATER, SEAN   Muhlenberg Senio 46.10 2  
47 Kleman, Nicolas   Shamokin Area Se 46.60 2  
48 Santy, Zach   Shamokin Area Se 47.78 5  
49 Nichols, Hilly   Germantown Frien 48.65 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 42.33 4  
2 Relay Team   Washington Towns 42.90 4  
3 Relay Team   Conestoga Valley 43.69 4  
4 Relay Team   Kennett 43.91 3  
5 Relay Team   Downingtown East 43.98 3  
6 Relay Team   Spring Ford 44.29 4  
7 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 44.66 3  
8 Relay Team   Shamokin Area Se 44.75 3  
9 Relay Team   Perkiomen Valley 45.01 4  
10 Relay Team   Warwick 45.10 2  
11 Relay Team   Conestoga 45.16 3  
12 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 45.65 2  
13 Relay Team   CFS - The School 45.71 2  
14 Relay Team   Germantown Acade 45.79 1  
15 Relay Team   Owen J Roberts 45.90 2  
16 Relay Team   Malvern Prep 46.04 1  
17 Relay Team   Boyertown Area 46.18 2  
18 Relay Team   Westtown School 46.23 1  
19 Relay Team   Bay Shore 46.29 2  
20 Relay Team   West Chester Rus 46.30 2  
21 Relay Team   Germantown Frien 46.90 2  
22 Relay Team   Souderton Area 46.95 1  
23 Relay Team   Troy Area 46.97 1  
-- Relay Team   West Chester Eas DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pottsgrove 3:25.98 1  
2 Relay Team   Downingtown East 3:36.65 1  
3 Relay Team   West Chester Eas 3:42.12 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Downingtown East 8:07.31 1  
2 Relay Team   Owen J Roberts 8:07.45 1  
3 Relay Team   Shamokin Area Se 8:08.65 1  
4 Relay Team   Conestoga Valley 8:13.26 1  
5 Relay Team   Milford 8:16.36 1  
6 Relay Team   Gettysburg Area 8:16.59 1  
7 Relay Team   Twin Valley 8:17.47 1  
8 Relay Team   Council Rock Nor 8:17.86 1  
9 Relay Team   Troy Area 8:20.30 1  
10 Relay Team   West Chester Rus 8:28.27 1  
11 Relay Team   Lasalle College 8:34.62 1  
12 Relay Team   Pottsgrove 8:35.11 1  
13 Relay Team   Germantown Frien 8:35.69 1  
14 Relay Team   CFS - The School 8:37.38 1  
15 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 8:38.36 1  
16 Relay Team   Conestoga 8:38.51 1  
17 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 8:40.65 1  
18 Relay Team   Bay Shore 8:41.59 1  
19 Relay Team   Unionville 8:44.55 1  
20 Relay Team   Kennett 8:47.93 1  
21 Relay Team   Perkiomen Valley 8:54.25 1  
22 Relay Team   Malvern Prep 8:54.27 1  
23 Relay Team   Spring Ford 8:56.16 1  
24 Relay Team   Boyertown Area 9:05.22 1  
25 Relay Team   Souderton Area 9:22.12 1  
26 Relay Team   Downingtown West 9:23.29 1  
 
Mens Shot Put HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Blailin   Muhlenberg Senio 53-07.25(16.34m) 1  
2 Hart, Ryan   Downingtown East 53-07.00(16.33m) 1  
3 Persichetti, Luke   Lasalle College 53-03.75(16.25m) 1  
4 Miller, Madison   Wilson 52-08.00(16.05m) 1  
5 Turner, Michael   Engineering 51-03.75(15.64m) 1  
6 Rosenholtz, Jared   Central Bucks So 50-10.25(15.50m) 1  
7 Rosario, Angel   Bay Shore 50-08.00(15.44m) 1  
8 Goodavage, James   Salesianum 50-05.25(15.37m) 1  
9 Constant, Stanely   Bay Shore 49-03.00(15.01m) 1  
10 Herbster, Dan   Garnet Valley 46-07.75(14.22m) 1  
11 Ranco, Ezra   Perkiomen Valley 46-07.25(14.20m) 1  
12 Werner, Ethan   Wilson 45-11.50(14.01m) 1  
13 Delaney, Nick   Methacton 44-07.75(13.61m) 1  
14 Fillipone, JD   Salesianum 44-02.75(13.48m) 1  
15 Licona, Ben   Souderton Area 43-10.25(13.37m) 1  
16 Hopkins, Perry   Unionville 43-05.00(13.23m) 1  
17 Tuvesson, Beck   Unionville 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
17 Spirk, Darren   Penn Manor 43-03.00(13.18m) 1  
19 Marshall, Andrew   Milford 43-01.50(13.14m) 1  
20 Flaherty, John   Central Bucks So 42-06.00(12.95m) 1  
21 Rowe, Ralph   Downingtown East 42-05.75(12.95m) 1  
22 Ward, Josh   Boyertown Area 42-05.50(12.94m) 1  
23 Bradford, John   Malvern Prep 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
24 Ganz, Austin   Perkiomen Valley 41-11.00(12.78m) 1  
25 Pritchard, Dylan   Pottsgrove 41-05.50(12.64m) 1  
26 Nelson, Andrew   Bay Shore 41-02.50(12.56m) 1  
27 Ramsey, William   Spring Ford 41-01.25(12.53m) 1  
-- Dunn-Devine, Kyle   Boyertown Area ND(--) 1  
-- Tiberi, Chris   Malvern Prep ND(--) 1  
-- Keller, Seth   Gettysburg Area ND(--) 1  
-- Manning, John   Spring Ford ND(--) 1  
-- Miller, Draven   Shamokin Area Se ND(--) 1  
-- Swartzentruber, Ryan   Christopher Dock ND(--) 1  
-- O'Connor, Madison   Pottsgrove ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hart, Ryan   Downingtown East 186-10(56.95m) 1  
2 Rosario, Angel   Bay Shore 171-03(52.20m) 1  
3 Goodavage, James   Salesianum 152-05(46.46m) 1  
4 Ranco, Ezra   Perkiomen Valley 149-08(45.62m) 1  
5 Constant, Stanely   Bay Shore 147-00(44.81m) 1  
6 Romanowkski, Blake   Souderton Area 143-03(43.66m) 1  
7 Werner, Ethan   Wilson 138-05(42.19m) 1  
8 Nelson, Andrew   Bay Shore 136-04(41.55m) 1  
9 Herbster, Dan   Garnet Valley 136-01(41.48m) 1  
10 Rosenholtz, Jared   Central Bucks So 134-05(40.97m) 1  
11 Baker, Blailin   Muhlenberg Senio 133-01(40.56m) 1  
12 Spence, Gabe   Downingtown West 132-00(40.23m) 1  
13 Dunn-Devine, Kyle   Boyertown Area 131-11(40.21m) 1  
14 Spirk, Darren   Penn Manor 131-04(40.03m) 1  
15 Poll, Mike   Salesianum 130-00(39.62m) 1  
16 Petrak, Alex   Kennett 129-03(39.40m) 1  
17 Brackin, Collin   Avon Grove 128-03(39.09m) 1  
18 Wasko, Tim   Shamokin Area Se 127-08(38.91m) 1  
19 Specht, Tim   West Chester Hen 127-02(38.76m) 1  
20 Hammond, Evan   Methacton 125-00(38.10m) 1  
-- Licona, Ben   Souderton Area ND(--) 1  
-- Faust, Blair   Shamokin Area Se ND(--) 1  
-- Pensyl, Cameron   Shamokin Area Se ND(--) 1  
-- Sanderson, Aj   Warwick ND(--) 1  
-- Garner, Colin   Warwick ND(--) 1  
-- LaBelle, James   Downingtown East ND(--) 1  
-- Uribe-Martinez, Yensi   Wilson ND(--) 1  
-- Biggs, Colin   Unionville ND(--) 1  
-- Gilmore, Mike   Spring Ford ND(--) 1  
-- Hopkins, Perry   Unionville ND(--) 1  
-- Godshall, Derek   Christopher Dock ND(--) 1  
-- Fowler, Zach   Central Bucks So ND(--) 1  
-- Kerrigan, Connor   Lasalle College ND(--) 1  
-- Keller, Seth   Gettysburg Area ND(--) 1  
-- Gold, Ryan   Avon Grove ND(--) 1  
-- Aleardi, Mike   Archmere Academy ND(--) 1  
-- Dank, Michael   Central Bucks So ND(--) 1  
-- Serbin, Andrew   Owen J Roberts ND(--) 1  
-- Faherty, Ty   Owen J Roberts ND(--) 1  
-- Barnett, Derrell   Pottsgrove ND(--) 1  
-- Ganz, Austin   Perkiomen Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Brown, Julian   Milford ND(--) 1  
-- Schulz, Anthony   Methacton ND(--) 1  
-- Guzman, Steve   Muhlenberg Senio ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Madison   Wilson 193-02(58.88m) 1  
2 Greenblatt, Noah   Owen J Roberts 178-07(54.43m) 1  
3 Garner, Colin   Warwick 178-00(54.25m) 1  
4 Scanlan, Andrew   Spring Ford 175-10(53.59m) 1  
5 Hopkins, Perry   Unionville 172-09(52.65m) 1  
6 Shalaway, Ethan   Boyertown Area 165-10(50.55m) 1  
7 Downs, Alex   Daniel Boone 165-01(50.32m) 1  
8 Bailey, Logan   West Chester Eas 163-04(49.78m) 1  
9 Pancoast, Tom   Unionville 160-02(48.82m) 1  
10 Binkley, Nate   Penn Manor 157-02(47.90m) 1  
11 SURGEONER, STEVE   Wilson 152-10(46.58m) 1  
12 Hodgkiss, Greg   Phoenixville Are 150-05(45.85m) 1  
13 Conard, Eric   Souderton Area 150-01(45.75m) 1  
14 Henry Leech, John   Phoenixville Are 149-06(45.57m) 1  
15 Nixon, Ben   Christopher Dock 144-08(44.09m) 1  
16 Faherty, Ty   Owen J Roberts 143-10(43.84m) 1  
17 Brooks, Ryan   Conestoga Valley 143-09(43.82m) 1  
18 Brackin, Collin   Avon Grove 143-00(43.59m) 1  
19 Silverstein, Alex   Conestoga 139-06(42.52m) 1  
20 Keller, Scott   Gettysburg Area 138-06(42.21m) 1  
21 Swartzentruber, Ryan   Christopher Dock 137-05(41.88m) 1  
22 Rowe, Ralph   Downingtown East 136-06(41.61m) 1  
23 Bonshock, Alek   Shamokin Area Se 134-07(41.02m) 1  
24 Palaia, Brandon   Spring Ford 133-05(40.67m) 1  
-- Peltier, Ian   West Chester Eas ND(--) 1  
-- Low, David   Methacton ND(--) 1  
-- Heeschen, Alex   Gettysburg Area ND(--) 1  
-- Kern, Derek   Germantown Frien ND(--) 1  
-- Magarity, Matt   Lasalle College ND(--) 1  
-- Sloan, David   Souderton Area ND(--) 1  
-- Sham, Nick   Warwick ND(--) 1  
-- Yucha, Michael   Shamokin Area Se ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pitt, Tom   Malvern Prep 6-08.25(2.04m) 1  
2 Cardina, Robert   Conestoga Valley 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Wright, Tracey   Daniel Boone 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Anyam, Aondofa   CFS - The School 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 DeCandido, Mike   Lasalle College 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Deley, Tim   Central Bucks So 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Morgan, Jacob   Wilson 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
8 Johnson, Randall   Central Bucks So 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Koller, Mike   Lasalle College 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Kennedy, Kevin   Methacton 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Pancoast, Andy   Malvern Prep 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Hess, Landon   Warwick 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Gregro, Alex   Wilson 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Anyam, Doolun   CFS - The School 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Medina, Saybrim   Phoenixville Are 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Munce, Derek   Milford 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Smith, Dominic   West Chester Hen 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
18 Carter, Damon   Pottsgrove 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Frederick, Reynone   Pottsgrove 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Pancoast, Tom   Unionville 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Worthington, Kenny   Daniel Boone 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Wooden, Calvin   Downingtown East 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Inciardi, Brooks   Christopher Dock 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Shalaway, Ethan   Boyertown Area 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Roberts, Kareem   Bay Shore 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Ashley, Jordan   Washington Towns 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Stumm, Tyler   Washington Towns 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Newborn, Keemi   Shamokin Area Se NH(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Steve   West Chester Hen NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Monte   The Tatnall NH(--) 1  
-- Lundi, Yousef   Spring Ford NH(--) 1  
-- Kasuska, Joe   Downingtown West NH(--) 1  
-- Marcum, Hunter   Conestoga Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Barczak, Tyler   Kennett NH(--) 1  
-- McLarnon, David   Boyertown Area NH(--) 1  
-- Pierre, Bill   Bay Shore NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Anthony   Conestoga Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Thorton, Isaiah   Owen J Roberts NH(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Octavion   Milford NH(--) 1  
-- Hamilton, Ben   Phila-Montgomery NH(--) 1  
-- Merritt, Devin   Lasalle College NH(--) 1  
-- Rochester, Melik   Kennett NH(--) 1  
-- DeStefano, Kenny   Malvern Prep NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hynes, Ryan   Central Bucks So 22-04.75(6.83m) nwi 1  
2 Purnell, Eric   Malvern Prep 22-04.50(6.82m) nwi 1  
3 Buckmire, Omari   Bay Shore 21-10.75(6.67m) nwi 1  
4 Bowler, Mario   Downingtown East 21-09.50(6.64m) nwi 1  
5 Densmore, Devon   Souderton Area 21-08.75(6.62m) nwi 1  
6 Andrews, Travis   Phoenixville Are 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1  
7 Hearns, Milton   Downingtown East 21-06.50(6.57m) nwi 1  
8 Frederick, Reynone   Pottsgrove 21-03.50(6.49m) nwi 1  
9 Cartwright, Bryson   Milford 21-03.00(6.48m) nwi 1  
10 Lawrence, Jamari   Bay Shore 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1  
11 Bush, Joe   Spring Ford 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1  
12 Coker, Daquan   Perkiomen Valley 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
13 Pierre, Bill   Bay Shore 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
14 Muggler, Corey   Lasalle College 20-11.50(6.39m) nwi 1  
15 Barefield, Marquis   Pottsgrove 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
15 O'Donnell, Craig   Salesianum 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
17 Floyd, Larry   Washington Towns 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
18 Worthington, Kenny   Daniel Boone 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
18 Morris, Trevor   Malvern Prep 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
20 O'Donnell, Kevin   Downingtown East 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
-- Novarina, Michael   Spring Ford ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brodsky, Joey   Friends' Cen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- POORE, JESSE   Wilson ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Garner, James   Owen J Roberts ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Haight, Seth   Red Lion Area ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Maurer, Justin   Perkiomen Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Romanowkski, Blake   Souderton Area ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kasuska, Joe   Downingtown West ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kennedy, Kevin   Methacton 44-08.00(13.61m) nwi 1  
2 Buckmire, Omari   Bay Shore 44-07.00(13.59m) nwi 1  
3 Pitt, Tom   Malvern Prep 44-04.50(13.53m) nwi 1  
4 Lawrence, Jamari   Bay Shore 43-05.00(13.23m) nwi 1  
5 Rochester, Melik   Kennett 43-00.00(13.11m) nwi 1  
6 Densmore, Devon   Souderton Area 42-08.00(13.00m) nwi 1  
7 Hearns, Milton   Downingtown East 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1  
8 Wilkins, Blair   Downingtown West 42-02.00(12.85m) nwi 1  
9 DeStefano, Kenny   Malvern Prep 41-10.00(12.75m) nwi 1  
10 N'Garnim, Habib   Westtown School 41-07.00(12.67m) nwi 1  
11 Thompson, Steve   West Chester Hen 41-05.00(12.62m) nwi 1  
12 Jadwin, Michael   Central Bucks So 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1  
13 Bush, Joe   Spring Ford 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1  
14 Cirino, Andrew   Malvern Prep 40-11.00(12.47m) nwi 1  
15 Maurer, Justin   Perkiomen Valley 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
15 Garner, James   Owen J Roberts 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
-- Glasscott, Daniel   West Chester Eas ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Porter, Braden   Unionville ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Dominic   West Chester Hen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Munce, Derek   Milford ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kelly, Shane   Owen J Roberts ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ostick, Denis   Malvern Prep ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Longwell, Rex   Troy Area ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ingram, Xavier   Spring Ford ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Corey   Central Bucks We 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Barker, Alex   Conrad Weiser 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
3 Densmore, Devon   Souderton Area 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Munce, Derek   Milford 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
5 Draine, Mikey   Kennett 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Hagen, James   Milford 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
12 Wolfe, Matt   Owen J Roberts 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Kramer, J.P.   Conestoga Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 Bish, David   Kennett 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Burkart, Jesse   Muhlenberg Senio 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Butler, Andrew   Downingtown East 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Shomberg, Joe   Methacton 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Larson, Derek   Unionville 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 PIERSON, RYAN   Spring Ford 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Crawford, Tyler   Red Lion Area 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
15 DEBOLT, BRANDON   Spring Ford 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
15 Martin, Zach   Conestoga Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
15 Fees, Connor   Gettysburg Area 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
19 Smith, Donald   Red Lion Area 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
20 Passwaters, Jimmy   Milford 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
-- Lockman, Peter   Souderton Area NH(--) 1  
-- Procacci, Andrew   West Chester Hen NH(--) 1  
-- KLOSTICK, JOSH   Wilson NH(--) 1  
-- Carlin, Gus   Malvern Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Giampietro, Pat   Malvern Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Sharrah, Nathan   Gettysburg Area NH(--) 1  
-- Speers, Sean   Phoenixville Are NH(--) 1  
-- Richardson, Carl   Milford NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McGowan, Carly   Archmere Academy 12.41 nwi 1  
2 Dantzler, Skylar   Wilson 12.50 nwi 1  
3 McGhee, Imani   Bay Shore 12.58 nwi 1  
4 Catania, Katie   Methacton 12.63 nwi 1  
5 Sivels, Destiny   Milford 12.63 nwi 1  
6 Stefanosky, Missy   Octorara 12.80 nwi 1  
7 Allen, Brianah   Bay Shore 12.80 nwi 1  
8 Shell, Imani   Friends' Cen 13.22 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 McGowan, Carly   Archmere Academy 12.67 nwi 3  
2 Catania, Katie   Methacton 12.78 nwi 4  
3 Sivels, Destiny   Milford 12.82 nwi 1  
4 McGhee, Imani   Bay Shore 12.88 nwi 3  
5 Shell, Imani   Friends' Cen 12.88 nwi 1  
6 Dantzler, Skylar   Wilson 12.94 nwi 6  
7 Allen, Brianah   Bay Shore 12.95 nwi 3  
8 Stefanosky, Missy   Octorara 12.96 nwi 5  
9 PAYNE, THERESA   Wilson 13.10 nwi 4  
10 White, Mikaila   Spring Ford 13.15 nwi 2  
11 Burch, Alicia   Conestoga Valley 13.20 nwi 6  
12 Foster, Carly   Methacton 13.27 nwi 6  
13 Jamieson, Kelly   Perkiomen Valley 13.33 nwi 4  
14 Lewis, Jetaeia   Central Bucks So 13.35 nwi 3  
15 Accurso, Devan   Central Bucks So 13.39 nwi 5  
16 DiPietro, Sam   Spring Ford 13.39 nwi 3  
17 Krombolz, Sage   Conestoga 13.41 nwi 5  
18 Millbourne, Taryn   Germantown Frien 13.42 nwi 6  
19 Wetzler, Caitlin   Souderton Area 13.42 nwi 5  
20 Johnson, Davida   Milford 13.53 nwi 1  
21 Boldt, Jessica   Octorara 13.53 nwi 6  
22 Barefield, Marquita   Pottsgrove 13.59 nwi 2  
23 Ortiz, Audra   Conestoga Valley 13.59 nwi 2  
24 Hess, Camryn   Downingtown West 13.60 nwi 2  
25 Stokes, Gabby   Phoenixville Are 13.61 nwi 1  
26 Gillespie, Jasmyn   Unionville 13.66 nwi 3  
27 Anderson, Josephine   Bay Shore 13.67 nwi 5  
28 Miller, Jenica   Warwick 13.76 nwi 1  
29 Kuciapinski, Madeline   Downingtown West 13.80 nwi 4  
30 Fischer, Devon   Conestoga 13.88 nwi 2  
31 Kinka, Michelle   Villa Maria Acad 13.90 nwi 2  
32 Cunningham, Diana   West Chester Hen 13.95 nwi 6  
33 Burkholder, Shayna   Conestoga Valley 13.98 nwi 3  
34 Mills, Sarah   Owen J Roberts 14.02 nwi 4  
35 Manns, Briana   Washington Towns 14.04 nwi 5  
36 Rodbell, Phoebe   Lower Merion 14.05 nwi 4  
37 Batista, Lexi   Phoenixville Are 14.07 nwi 2  
38 Ramsey, Morgan   Germantown Frien 14.20 nwi 4  
39 Craxton, Chaneil   Abington 14.32 nwi 6  
40 Segura, Brandi   Shamokin Area Se 14.34 nwi 1  
41 Smith, Victoria   Central Bucks We 14.51 nwi 4  
42 Ortiz, Samantha   Unionville 14.69 nwi 5  
43 Richardson, Lea   Shamokin Area Se 15.25 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dantzler, Skylar   Wilson 26.07 nwi 1  
2 Cobb, Maddie   Owen J Roberts 26.30 nwi 1  
3 Stefanosky, Missy   Octorara 26.44 nwi 1  
4 Lapczynaski, Kim   Unionville 26.46 nwi 1  
5 Steigerwalt, Amber   Central Bucks So 26.46 nwi 1  
6 Toppin, Anisa   Bay Shore 26.58 nwi 1  
7 Allen, Brianah   Bay Shore 26.80 nwi 1  
8 Bertino, Jillian   Boyertown Area 26.81 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dantzler, Skylar   Wilson 25.85 nwi 4  
2 Cobb, Maddie   Owen J Roberts 26.22 nwi 6  
3 Bertino, Jillian   Boyertown Area 26.33 nwi 3  
4 Allen, Brianah   Bay Shore 26.42 nwi 5  
5 Lapczynaski, Kim   Unionville 26.42 nwi 1  
6 Stefanosky, Missy   Octorara 26.44 nwi 2  
7 Toppin, Anisa   Bay Shore 26.50 nwi 3  
8 Steigerwalt, Amber   Central Bucks So 26.52 nwi 1  
9 Shell, Imani   Friends' Cen 26.56 nwi 6  
10 Roberts, Miranda   Washington Towns 26.64 nwi 2  
11 Foster, Carly   Methacton 26.69 nwi 6  
12 Delena, Emily   Pottsgrove 26.80 nwi 6  
13 Nelson, Brianna   Archmere Academy 26.87 nwi 3  
14 Fenerty, Morgan   Spring Ford 26.93 nwi 4  
15 Millbourne, Taryn   Germantown Frien 26.99 nwi 4  
16 Voltz, Lindsay   The Tatnall 27.02 nwi 5  
17 Abele, Suzanna   Gettysburg Area 27.06 nwi 1  
18 Henjes, Leigh   Archmere Academy 27.16 nwi 3  
19 Kozlowski, Paige   Conestoga 27.21 nwi 4  
20 Fraction, Lexie   Washington Towns 27.32 nwi 6  
21 Pioch, Abby   Conestoga 27.39 nwi 3  
22 Hess, Camryn   Downingtown West 27.41 nwi 2  
23 McCloskey, Kiernan   Germantown Acade 27.48 nwi 4  
24 House-Hay, Elena   Perkiomen Valley 27.53 nwi 5  
25 Burch, Alicia   Conestoga Valley 27.64 nwi 2  
26 PAYNE, THERESA   Wilson 27.71 nwi 2  
27 McCloskey, Megan   Germantown Acade 27.73 nwi 6  
28 Pierce, Betsy   Downingtown West 27.88 nwi 5  
29 Nemecz, Maggie   The Tatnall 27.98 nwi 4  
30 D'Angelo, Caroline   Owen J Roberts 28.15 nwi 4  
31 Lofland, Brianna   Milford 28.16 nwi 1  
32 Fiore, Jessica   Pottsgrove 28.19 nwi 5  
33 Miller, Jenica   Warwick 28.31 nwi 3  
34 Jamieson, Kelly   Perkiomen Valley 28.35 nwi 1  
35 Weber, Katherine   Unionville 28.40 nwi 1  
36 Lucidonio, Ashley   Methacton 28.43 nwi 3  
37 Fisher, Mariah   Springfield Town 28.50 nwi 2  
38 Kinka, Michelle   Villa Maria Acad 28.86 nwi 6  
39 Sivels, Destiny   Milford 29.30 nwi 5  
40 Smith, Victoria   Central Bucks We 29.38 nwi 2  
41 Ramsey, Morgan   Germantown Frien 29.68 nwi 1  
-- Krombolz, Sage   Conestoga DQ nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Branch, Jamila   Central Bucks We 56.78 7  
2 Durrell, Jacine   Phoenixville Are 57.76 7  
3 Bertino, Jillian   Boyertown Area 58.23 7  
4 Lynch, Nikki   Spring Ford 58.30 6  
5 Voltz, Lindsay   The Tatnall 58.33 7  
6 Stratz, Amber   Central Bucks So 58.34 7  
7 Horst, Kelsey   Central Bucks We 59.29 7  
8 NICE, BRANDY   Spring Ford 1:00.13 7  
9 Horner, Jenn   Central Bucks So 1:00.14 7  
10 Pioch, Abby   Conestoga 1:00.20 6  
11 Barshinger, Cassidy   Red Lion Area 1:00.36 5  
12 Taylor, Courtney   Central Bucks We 1:00.49 6  
13 Kozlowski, Paige   Conestoga 1:00.74 6  
14 Dantzler, Skylar   Wilson 1:00.75 5  
15 Bowman, Tyesha   Milford 1:00.87 6  
16 Johnson, Capri   Central Bucks So 1:01.80 6  
17 Groce, Alexis   Milford 1:02.00 5  
18 Shenk, Samantha   Great Valley 1:02.28 2  
19 HEERE, EMILY   Muhlenberg Senio 1:02.41 5  
20 Rohr, Lacy   Downingtown East 1:02.62 3  
21 Gilroy, Sarah   Archmere Academy 1:02.64 4  
22 Nemecz, Maggie   The Tatnall 1:02.83 5  
23 Holub, Jessica   Methacton 1:02.83 2  
24 Thames, Taylor   Unionville 1:03.03 5  
25 Shedden, Louisa   Troy Area 1:03.34 4  
26 Barr, Timeka   Pottsgrove 1:03.43 4  
27 Behrndt, Dorothy   Downingtown East 1:03.46 2  
28 D'Angelo, Caroline   Owen J Roberts 1:03.59 4  
29 Neal, Shea   Christopher Dock 1:03.70 5  
30 Rodbell, Phoebe   Lower Merion 1:03.86 3  
31 Jaramillo, Livia   Germantown Frien 1:03.98 2  
32 Jarratt, Logan   Avon Grove 1:04.12 3  
33 Hallahan, Anna   Germantown Acade 1:04.13 6  
34 Aherne, Maura   Downingtown West 1:04.16 4  
35 O'Hannon, Jasmine   Abington 1:04.68 1  
36 House-Hay, Elena   Perkiomen Valley 1:04.87 6  
37 Bongiovanni, Zoe   Methacton 1:05.13 4  
38 Wolfson, Tara   Friends' Cen 1:05.38 3  
39 Herbst, Abby   Downingtown West 1:05.70 3  
40 Kinka, Michelle   Villa Maria Acad 1:05.83 1  
41 O'Connell, Kristen   Springfield Town 1:06.30 3  
42 Mason, Janee   Abington 1:06.39 1  
43 Strucko, Sara   Washington Towns 1:06.78 4  
44 Jennings, Lilly   Phoenixville Are 1:07.05 1  
45 Burgos, Natalie   Owen J Roberts 1:07.26 3  
46 Nimely, Christina   Springfield Town 1:07.99 2  
47 Myers, Miranda   Washington Towns 1:10.35 1  
 
Womens 800m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sullivan, Holly   Owen J Roberts 2:11.53 1  
2 Bolles, Olivia   Villa Maria Acad 2:14.72 1  
3 Towell, Devon   West Chester Eas 2:15.08 1  
4 Tracy, Michelle   West Chester Hen 2:15.22 1  
5 Rowe, Danielle   Bay Shore 2:15.23 1  
6 Celata, Carey   Germantown Frien 2:17.31 1  
7 Carr, Rachel   Phoenixville Are 2:18.21 1  
8 Huffman, Erika   Wyalusing Valley 2:18.79 1  
9 Kwapinski, Alexa   Central Bucks So 2:19.42 1  
10 Berneski, Samantha   Central Bucks So 2:19.97 1  
11 Berneski, Marissa   Central Bucks So 2:20.04 1  
12 Hajnik, Nicole   Great Valley 2:20.20 1  
13 Winkler, Becca   Lower Merion 2:20.37 1  
14 Doggett, Tess   Germantown Frien 2:20.42 1  
15 Farrell, Abbey   Downingtown West 2:20.43 1  
16 Barrett, Megan   West Chester Eas 2:20.84 1  
17 Krause, Gretchen   Central Bucks We 2:20.98 1  
18 O'Connell, Erin   Pennsbury 2:21.03 1  
19 Haering, Samantha   Central Bucks So 2:21.15 1  
20 Young, Olivia   Unionville 2:21.19 1  
21 Gehman, Carrie   Christopher Dock 2:21.30 1  
22 gray, erica   Pennsbury 2:21.32 1  
23 Bliss, Molly   Milford 2:21.74 1  
24 Anderson, Jacqueline   Bay Shore 2:21.98 1  
25 Moy, Marielle   West Chester Hen 2:22.36 1  
26 Matthews, Jordan   Abington 2:22.45 1  
27 Tredway, Amanda   Downingtown West 2:22.47 1  
28 Key, Heather   Daniel Boone 2:22.50 1  
29 Moore, Colleen   Boyertown Area 2:22.61 1  
30 McCaslin, Nia   Bay Shore 2:22.80 1  
31 Myer, Lauren   Wilson 2:23.10 1  
32 Kochinsky, Sarah   Great Valley 2:23.11 1  
33 Andrade, Cesia   Bay Shore 2:23.21 1  
34 Starr, Emma   Kennett 2:23.37 1  
35 Concannon, Rita   Conestoga 2:23.74 1  
36 Karsch, Nicole   Methacton 2:23.82 1  
37 Mueller, Rachel   Warwick 2:23.86 1  
38 Eberly, Jillian   Solanco 2:24.07 1  
39 Peattie, Regina   Bay Shore 2:24.50 1  
40 Allport, Carly   Solanco 2:24.53 1  
41 Sherman, Elexa   Methacton 2:24.82 1  
42 Hastings, Kate   The Tatnall 2:25.11 1  
43 Sherman, Olivia   Gettysburg Area 2:25.15 1  
44 Fox, Moira   Central Bucks We 2:25.22 1  
45 Berry, Olivia   Central Bucks We 2:25.59 1  
46 Duguid, Elizabeth   West Chester Eas 2:26.28 1  
47 Seymour, Michelle   Boyertown Area 2:26.55 1  
48 Vile, Alex   Conrad Weiser 2:27.92 1  
49 Fulton, Rachel   Villa Maria Acad 2:27.93 1  
50 White, Kelsey   Perkiomen Valley 2:28.12 1  
51 Strother, Rachel   Abington 2:28.27 1  
52 McDevitt, Molly   Shamokin Area Se 2:28.45 1  
53 Lawlor, Bridie   Germantown Acade 2:28.81 1  
54 HEERE, EMILY   Muhlenberg Senio 2:29.47 1  
55 Matthews, Victoria   Abington 2:31.23 1  
56 Coy, Shelby   Twin Valley 2:31.76 1  
57 Lenzi, Val   Owen J Roberts 2:32.04 1  
58 Bonsall, Allie   Perkiomen Valley 2:32.31 1  
59 Reese, Mara   Lower Merion 2:32.65 1  
60 Jean, Rebecca   Abington 2:33.64 1  
61 Pinamont, Julia   Unionville 2:33.87 1  
62 Stoltzfus, Rebekah   Conestoga Valley 2:34.92 1  
63 Ross, Natalie   Souderton Area 2:35.25 1  
64 Reed, Kelsey   Conestoga Valley 2:35.87 1  
65 Uebele, Hannah   Milford 2:44.88 1  
66 Liberto, Brooke   Washington Towns 2:45.92 1  
 
Womens 1600m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Reagan   The Tatnall 4:57.17 1  
2 Williams, Julie   The Tatnall 4:57.68 1  
3 Lindsley, Greta   Penn Manor 4:58.10 1  
4 Salter, Rebecca   The Tatnall 4:58.79 1  
5 Weiler, Anja   Downingtown East 5:00.30 1  
6 Sargent, Sara   Pennsbury 5:02.68 1  
7 Eisman, Amanda   West Chester Hen 5:04.23 1  
8 Huffman, Erika   Wyalusing Valley 5:07.04 1  
9 Poiesz, Kaitlin   Central Bucks So 5:07.04 1  
10 Claffey, Elise   Great Valley 5:08.65 1  
11 Norton, Casey   Troy Area 5:11.59 1  
12 Angello, Marella   Boyertown Area 5:12.11 1  
13 Aldrich, Stephanie   West Chester Hen 5:13.36 1  
14 Burger, Audrey   Spring Ford 5:13.83 1  
15 Lampe, Jill   Bishop Shanahan 5:14.15 1  
16 Smith, Courtney   Unionville 5:14.18 1  
17 Hanrahan, Kieran   The Tatnall 5:15.75 1  
18 Wrzosek, Jodi   Downingtown West 5:16.66 1  
19 Taylor, Sarah   Owen J Roberts 5:18.45 1  
20 Durso, Emilee   Daniel Boone 5:19.26 1  
21 Wismer, Tabitha   Great Valley 5:19.82 1  
22 Reyes, Jasmine   Bay Shore 5:20.31 1  
23 Cusick, Diana   Bishop Shanahan 5:20.34 1  
24 Wedekind, Elizabeth   Pennsbury 5:20.54 1  
25 Iatarola, Meghan   Central Bucks We 5:20.61 1  
26 Lukens-Day, Eliza   Germantown Frien 5:20.81 1  
27 McDugall, Claire   Conestoga 5:21.88 1  
28 Hoffman, Patricia   Mount Saint 5:22.18 1  
29 Stambaugh, Madeline   Germantown Acade 5:22.54 1  
30 Serletti, Lacey   Lower Merion 5:23.63 1  
31 Mills, Gretchen   Unionville 5:24.07 1  
32 Dickerman, Morgan   Perkiomen Valley 5:24.65 1  
33 Mclaughlin, Natalie   Westtown School 5:25.23 1  
34 Jaycox, Jillian   Unionville 5:26.00 1  
35 Dobson, Julie   Villa Maria Acad 5:26.85 1  
36 OWENS, REBECCA   Wilson 5:26.98 1  
37 Talley, Melissa   Unionville 5:27.07 1  
38 Reilly, Caelyn   Bay Shore 5:27.23 1  
39 Mirarchi, Lisa   Villa Maria Acad 5:27.24 1  
40 Reidenbaugh, Kristi   Warwick 5:27.95 1  
41 Barnhill, Hailey   Downingtown West 5:28.16 1  
42 Tramontina, Melanie   Souderton Area 5:29.23 1  
43 Fickinger, Kara   Avon Grove 5:29.49 1  
44 Phillips, Emily   Conestoga Valley 5:30.39 1  
45 Class, Maddie   Warwick 5:30.97 1  
46 Colston, Danae   Engineering 5:31.15 1  
47 Szapary, Hannah   Friends' Cen 5:31.45 1  
48 Bachman, Rachel   Central Bucks So 5:31.53 1  
49 Hutchings, Beth   Central Bucks We 5:32.92 1  
50 Christman, Samantha   Spring Ford 5:33.55 1  
51 Castle, Emily   Avon Grove 5:35.70 1  
52 Cooney, Caroline   Villa Maria Acad 5:36.15 1  
53 Imbasciani, Casey   Bay Shore 5:37.00 1  
54 Earnshaw, Brianna   Methacton 5:38.68 1  
55 Sykes, Arden   Owen J Roberts 5:39.49 1  
56 Shisler, Mattasyn   Christopher Dock 5:41.88 1  
57 Einthoven, Kristen   West Chester Rus 5:42.65 1  
58 Oehlerich, Caroline   Perkiomen Valley 5:43.26 1  
59 Metzger, Kiera   Bay Shore 5:44.33 1  
60 Walters, Melinda   Washington Towns 5:44.70 1  
61 Richey, Emily   Daniel Boone 5:45.67 1  
62 Summers, Anna   Shamokin Area Se 5:50.37 1  
63 Dillman, Alicia   Conestoga Valley 5:50.60 1  
64 Wilhelm, Alexa   Gettysburg Area 5:51.95 1  
65 Hughes, Sarah   Souderton Area 5:52.67 1  
66 Love, Alison   Germantown Frien 5:52.94 1  
67 Little, Casey   Gettysburg Area 5:53.03 1  
68 Hyman, Sara   Lower Merion 5:54.31 1  
69 Cabrera, Kelsey   Milford 6:03.75 1  
70 Donovan, Maureen   Friends' Cen 6:12.38 1  
 
Womens 1600m Novice Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schumaker, A   Boyertown Area 5:26.29 1  
2 Bixler, B   West Chester Hen 5:27.56 1  
3 Blanchard, C   Central Bucks So 5:40.80 1  
4 McNamee, D   Downingtown West 5:43.16 1  
5 Donte, E   Conestoga 5:43.49 1  
6 Walters, F   Central Bucks So 5:43.89 1  
7 Jefferis, G   Central Bucks So 5:45.25 1  
 
Womens 3200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pierce, Haley   The Tatnall 10:11.80 1  
2 Steinke, Kara   Methacton 10:43.15 1  
3 Iacone, Dina   Washington Towns 10:54.94 1  
4 Birkenmaier, Anne   Unionville 11:20.15 1  
5 Fisher, Emily   Unionville 11:20.45 1  
6 Herman, Ann   Pennsbury 11:24.07 1  
7 Norton, Casey   Troy Area 11:30.08 1  
8 Weiler, Biz   Downingtown East 11:33.06 1  
9 Myland, Michelle   Downingtown West 11:35.99 1  
10 Loftus, Tabitha   Downingtown West 11:36.19 1  
11 Simpson, Anna   Boyertown Area 11:36.33 1  
12 Corsaro, Lily   York Suburban 11:38.62 1  
13 Hamill, Alexandria   Daniel Boone 11:39.42 1  
14 Kelly, Mara   Springfield Town 11:42.31 1  
15 Harbison, Samantha   Great Valley 11:43.47 1  
16 Finfrock, Lisa   Kennett 11:46.25 1  
17 Taylor, Lexie   Washington Towns 11:50.44 1  
18 Murphy, Lauren   Villa Maria Acad 11:54.11 1  
19 Zerbe, Bridgette   Unionville 11:56.53 1  
20 Dorsey, Raven   Conestoga 12:03.71 1  
21 Wood, Alex   Owen J Roberts 12:16.98 1  
22 Kelly, Kristen   Germantown Frien 12:21.50 1  
23 LOMBARDO, ANNA   Spring Ford 12:22.08 1  
24 Foulke, Meredith   Methacton 12:25.33 1  
25 Hart, Cassidy   Owen J Roberts 12:31.18 1  
26 Snyder, Abby   Daniel Boone 12:37.11 1  
27 PLACE, OLIVIA   Wilson 12:46.05 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yankelev, Eliana   Lower Merion 14.71 1  
2 Bass, Kristen   Conestoga Valley 15.03 1  
3 Martin, Jenny   Methacton 15.06 1  
4 Roberts, Miranda   Washington Towns 15.35 1  
5 Sampson, Catherine   Downingtown East 15.51 1  
6 White, Mikaila   Spring Ford 15.64 1  
7 Giampetro, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 16.23 1  
8 Fraction, Lexie   Washington Towns 17.01 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Yankelev, Eliana   Lower Merion 15.09 4  
2 Bass, Kristen   Conestoga Valley 15.37 2  
3 Fraction, Lexie   Washington Towns 15.52 1  
4 Roberts, Miranda   Washington Towns 15.76 2  
5 White, Mikaila   Spring Ford 15.80 3  
6 Giampetro, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 15.84 3  
7 Sampson, Catherine   Downingtown East 15.87 5  
8 Martin, Jenny   Methacton 15.97 1  
10 Serratore, Nikki   Methacton 16.32 1  
9 MILLER, EMILY   Wilson 16.32 4  
11 Gallagher, Allison   Souderton Area 16.54 4  
12 Arcangelo, Dana   Methacton 16.66 2  
13 Noell, Tehya   Engineering 16.71 4  
14 Faison, Alivia   Pottsgrove 16.81 1  
15 Fitzgerald, Moriah   Avon Grove 17.14 3  
16 Cornell, Nicole   Spring Ford 17.15 5  
17 McGowan, Carly   Archmere Academy 17.16 2  
18 Silhan, Erica   Bay Shore 17.19 3  
19 Almond, Tabatha   Souderton Area 17.51 2  
20 Halteman, Taylor   Boyertown Area 17.59 2  
21 Miller, Kira   Daniel Boone 17.62 1  
22 Hunsicker, Emily   Troy Area 17.79 5  
23 Stauffer, Savanah   Conestoga Valley 17.80 5  
24 Drozd, Christine   Central Bucks So 17.88 3  
25 Gelibert, Jessica   Bay Shore 18.05 5  
26 Learn, Lauren   Warwick 18.06 5  
27 Driscoll, Marisa   Pottsgrove 18.14 3  
28 Peterson, Bailey   Octorara 18.46 4  
29 Schlotter, Jess   Central Bucks We 18.49 1  
30 Mastrangelo, Olivia   Muhlenberg Senio 18.65 2  
31 Schier, Maddie   Downingtown East 18.99 3  
32 Murashige, Lizzy   Kennett 19.04 2  
33 Anderson, Dionne   Abington 19.13 1  
34 Joerger, Kelli   Central Bucks So 19.14 4  
35 Greenstreet, Emma   Germantown Frien 19.15 1  
36 Delbaugh, Allyson   Shamokin Area Se 19.23 5  
37 Lofland, Brianna   Milford 19.48 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gelibert, Jessica   Bay Shore 43.00 5  
2 Mapa, Christina   Unionville 45.61 5  
3 White, Mikaila   Spring Ford 46.17 5  
4 O'Leary, Gabby   Lower Merion 46.76 4  
5 Sampson, Catherine   Downingtown East 47.15 3  
6 Heuer, Alexandra   Boyertown Area 47.15 4  
7 Weston, Jill   Owen J Roberts 47.25 5  
8 Santora, Alexandra   Daniel Boone 47.82 4  
9 Stephan, Erin   Gettysburg Area 47.88 5  
10 Malampy, Rachel   Owen J Roberts 47.89 5  
11 Fraction, Lexie   Washington Towns 48.12 3  
12 Gallagher, Allison   Souderton Area 48.13 3  
13 Tan-Torres, Seline   Methacton 48.18 5  
14 Swanepoel, Megan   Downingtown East 48.43 4  
15 Palomino, Kelsey   Bay Shore 48.65 3  
16 Tornbach, Michelle   Downingtown West 48.95 3  
17 Shadle, Lizzy   Methacton 49.11 4  
18 Butcher, Skylar   Conestoga Valley 49.54 3  
19 Kerr, Sarah   Downingtown East 49.58 4  
20 Goode, Aviana   Bay Shore 50.07 2  
21 Hedin, Stephanie   Perkiomen Valley 50.34 1  
22 Faison, Alivia   Pottsgrove 50.63 4  
23 Eberz, Megan   Central Bucks So 50.68 2  
24 Gillespie, Jasmyn   Unionville 51.38 2  
25 Refice, Angelina   Central Bucks We 51.71 2  
26 Fitzgerald, Moriah   Avon Grove 51.72 3  
27 Smith, Shayla   Washington Towns 51.93 3  
28 Sweeney, Fran   Germantown Acade 52.41 1  
29 White, Jada   West Chester Rus 52.47 2  
30 Breuninger, Erica   West Chester Hen 52.52 2  
31 Joerger, Kelli   Central Bucks So 52.81 1  
32 Morgan, Taylor   Souderton Area 53.72 1  
33 Guida, Lucy   Germantown Frien 54.35 1  
34 Arcangelo, Dana   Methacton 54.51 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 49.34 3  
2 Relay Team   Bay Shore 50.37 3  
3 Relay Team   Perkiomen Valley 50.55 3  
4 Relay Team   Methacton 50.55 3  
5 Relay Team   Octorara 50.59 3  
6 Relay Team   Downingtown West 51.43 2  
7 Relay Team   Conestoga Valley 51.51 3  
8 Relay Team   Boyertown Area 51.62 2  
9 Relay Team   Milford 51.66 3  
10 Relay Team   Pottsgrove 51.86 2  
11 Relay Team   Conestoga 52.14 2  
12 Relay Team   Souderton Area 52.19 2  
13 Relay Team   Spring Ford 52.80 2  
14 Relay Team   Archmere Academy 52.94 3  
15 Relay Team   Unionville 53.76 2  
16 Relay Team   West Chester Eas 54.03 2  
17 Relay Team   Washington Towns 55.24 1  
18 Relay Team   Westtown School 55.83 1  
-- Relay Team   Germantown Frien DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Abington DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Avon Grove 4:01.31 1  
2 Relay Team   Boyertown Area 4:06.35 1  
3 Relay Team   Downingtown East 4:09.92 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Downingtown East 9:15.72 1  
2 Relay Team   Washington Towns 9:27.09 1  
3 Relay Team   Avon Grove 9:33.13 1  
4 Relay Team   Lower Merion 9:35.01 1  
5 Relay Team   Kennett 9:44.35 1  
6 Relay Team   West Chester Rus 9:56.73 1  
7 Relay Team   Red Lion Area 10:00.76 1  
8 Relay Team   Milford 10:01.61 1  
9 Relay Team   Souderton Area 10:03.22 1  
10 Relay Team   Unionville 10:09.75 1  
11 Relay Team   Conestoga Valley 10:10.08 1  
12 Relay Team   Phoenixville Are 10:20.25 1  
13 Relay Team   Conestoga 10:25.56 1  
14 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 10:27.59 1  
15 Relay Team   Germantown Frien 10:29.26 1  
16 Relay Team   Villa Maria Acad 10:32.58 1  
17 Relay Team   Bay Shore 10:32.59 1  
18 Relay Team   Spring Ford 10:41.97 1  
19 Relay Team   Perkiomen Valley 10:46.37 1  
20 Relay Team   Downingtown West 10:46.47 1  
21 Relay Team   Methacton 10:52.39 1  
 
Womens Shot Put HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Samantha   Conestoga 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
2 Groves, Bailey   Warwick 36-04.25(11.08m) 1  
3 Franklyn, Adashia   West Chester Rus 36-00.75(10.99m) 1  
4 Hojnacki, Taylor   Central Bucks So 35-02.50(10.73m) 1  
5 Wissler, Laura   Penn Manor 34-07.75(10.56m) 1  
6 Tanseco, Macey   Perkiomen Valley 34-01.25(10.39m) 1  
7 Broscious, Renea   Shamokin Area Se 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
8 Manthe, Caitlin   Downingtown East 33-01.25(10.09m) 1  
9 Griffith, Taylor   Westtown School 32-10.25(10.01m) 1  
10 Yeakle, Jennifer   Spring Ford 32-05.50(9.89m) 1  
11 Fredricksen, Brianna   Avon Grove 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
12 Palladino, Paige   Washington Towns 32-02.00(9.80m) 1  
13 McEwen, Olivia   Souderton Area 32-00.50(9.77m) 1  
14 Zielinski, Sam   Shamokin Area Se 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
15 Schaffer, Vicki   Methacton 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
16 Nogar, Kaila   Spring Ford 31-07.25(9.63m) 1  
17 Mcdonald, Brianna   Phoenixville Are 31-07.00(9.63m) 1  
18 Allen, Ann Marie   Wilson 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
19 Hall, Caroline   Downingtown East 30-10.25(9.40m) 1  
20 Seuren, Kereece   Christopher Dock 30-08.25(9.35m) 1  
21 Livezy, Lauren   Central Bucks We 30-07.75(9.34m) 1  
22 Klein, Rachel   Perkiomen Valley 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
23 Carr, Maddie   Owen J Roberts 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
24 Mcgonigle, Alena   Villa Maria Acad 29-11.50(9.13m) 1  
25 Collins, Jamie   Downingtown West 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
26 Brenner, Brenda   Wilson 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
27 Mylin, Karla   Penn Manor 29-08.25(9.05m) 1  
28 Williams, Jasmine   Milford 3-00.50(0.93m) 1  
-- Sherfield, Sarai   West Chester Hen ND(--) 1  
-- Clark, Ryan   Unionville ND(--) 1  
-- Porter, Brittany   Washington Towns ND(--) 1  
-- Dennis, Victoria   West Chester Hen ND(--) 1  
-- Shields, Kristen   Germantown Frien ND(--) 1  
-- Swintosky, Laura   Christopher Dock ND(--) 1  
-- Lochbaum, Chloe   Gettysburg Area ND(--) 1  
-- Bradley, Deja   Abington ND(--) 1  
-- Rodriguez, Danely   Bay Shore ND(--) 1  
-- Wolfs, Rachel   The Tatnall ND(--) 1  
-- Hyziak, Alyssa   Perkiomen Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Baptiste, Becky   Unionville ND(--) 1  
-- Brownlie, Sam   Methacton ND(--) 1  
-- Kardos, Kelly   Owen J Roberts ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hojnacki, Taylor   Central Bucks So 130-01(39.65m) 1  
2 Haines, Megan   Penn Manor 109-05(33.35m) 1  
3 Climons, Tequista   Gettysburg Area 108-09(33.15m) 1  
4 Yeakle, Jennifer   Spring Ford 104-08(31.90m) 1  
5 Tanseco, Macey   Perkiomen Valley 104-05(31.83m) 1  
6 Barnes, Alyssa   Downingtown West 103-08(31.60m) 1  
7 Dennis, Victoria   West Chester Hen 100-11(30.76m) 1  
8 Stoltzfus, Sarah   Avon Grove 99-07(30.35m) 1  
9 Evans, Jessica   Pottsgrove 99-00(30.18m) 1  
10 Rodriguez, Danely   Bay Shore 98-11(30.15m) 1  
11 Seuren, Kereece   Christopher Dock 96-08(29.46m) 1  
12 Wissler, Laura   Penn Manor 96-04(29.36m) 1  
13 Groves, Bailey   Warwick 94-03(28.73m) 1  
14 OKERE, AKUNNA   Spring Ford 94-01(28.68m) 1  
15 Broscious, Renea   Shamokin Area Se 93-10(28.60m) 1  
16 Sullivan, Rachael   Gettysburg Area 93-05(28.47m) 1  
17 Manthe, Caitlin   Downingtown East 91-11(28.02m) 1  
18 Baptiste, Alex   Unionville 89-09(27.36m) 1  
19 Wolfs, Rachel   The Tatnall 89-07(27.31m) 1  
20 Gouda, Nura   Methacton 89-04(27.23m) 1  
21 Stringer, Katie   Penn Manor 87-10(26.77m) 1  
22 NAUGLE, MIKAELA   Wilson 87-06(26.67m) 1  
23 Britt, Amber   Wilson 86-02(26.26m) 1  
24 Walsh, Theresa   Owen J Roberts 80-04(24.49m) 1  
-- Franklyn, Adashia   West Chester Rus ND(--) 1  
-- Mini, Erin   West Chester Hen ND(--) 1  
-- Mallon, Abby   Villa Maria Acad ND(--) 1  
-- Palladino, Paige   Washington Towns ND(--) 1  
-- Mcgonigle, Alena   Villa Maria Acad ND(--) 1  
-- George, Nicole   Warwick ND(--) 1  
-- Tamburro, Liz   Owen J Roberts ND(--) 1  
-- Williams, Raven   Milford ND(--) 1  
-- Livezy, Lauren   Central Bucks We ND(--) 1  
-- Stillwagon, Laura   Central Bucks We ND(--) 1  
-- Brownlie, Sam   Methacton ND(--) 1  
-- Monico, Jen   Souderton Area ND(--) 1  
-- McEwen, Olivia   Souderton Area ND(--) 1  
-- Baptiste, Becky   Unionville ND(--) 1  
-- Klein, Rachel   Perkiomen Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Sheriff, Megan   Shamokin Area Se ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Firestone, Sarah   Mercersburg 132-10(40.49m) 1  
2 Nelson, Samantha   Conestoga 119-11(36.55m) 1  
3 Lynch, Nikki   Spring Ford 115-10(35.31m) 1  
4 Reagan, Erin   Souderton Area 113-10(34.70m) 1  
5 Sievers, Steph   Daniel Boone 113-00(34.44m) 1  
6 Climons, Tequista   Gettysburg Area 107-04(32.72m) 1  
7 Wisniewski, Julie   Central Bucks We 107-04(32.72m) 1  
8 Homola, Heather   Oxford Area 100-03(30.56m) 1  
9 Camel, Zayda   Gettysburg Area 99-09(30.40m) 1  
10 balga, madison   Boyertown Area 95-08(29.16m) 1  
11 Dennis, Victoria   West Chester Hen 95-00(28.96m) 1  
12 HOPKINS, ALLY   Wilson 93-10(28.60m) 1  
13 Korsen, Rebecca   Souderton Area 93-06(28.50m) 1  
14 Swintosky, Laura   Christopher Dock 92-11(28.32m) 1  
15 Goodman, Jana   Phila-Montgomery 91-11(28.02m) 1  
16 Bettenhausen, Katie   Villa Maria Acad 91-08(27.94m) 1  
17 Moyer, Annie   Methacton 91-00(27.74m) 1  
18 Miller, Kerry   Spring Ford 90-03(27.51m) 1  
19 NAUGLE, MIKAELA   Wilson 90-01(27.46m) 1  
20 Churchvara, Amanda   Villa Maria Acad 89-08(27.33m) 1  
21 Tanseco, Macey   Perkiomen Valley 88-09(27.05m) 1  
22 Carr, Maddie   Owen J Roberts 88-01(26.85m) 1  
23 Dillon, Juliette   Central Bucks We 86-06(26.37m) 1  
24 Bokar, Kelsey   Villa Maria Acad 86-00(26.21m) 1  
25 Mini, Erin   West Chester Hen 85-09(26.14m) 1  
26 Mylin, Karla   Penn Manor 85-01(25.93m) 1  
27 Comerford, Emily   Washington Towns 83-08(25.50m) 1  
28 Dolan, Emma   Phoenixville Are 81-10(24.94m) 1  
29 Schwoyer, Taylor   Christopher Dock 81-07(24.87m) 1  
-- Martin, Jenny   Methacton ND(--) 1  
-- Richardson, Lea   Shamokin Area Se ND(--) 1  
-- Segura, Brandi   Shamokin Area Se ND(--) 1  
-- Hofmeister, Julia   Perkiomen Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Baptiste, Alex   Unionville ND(--) 1  
-- Groves, Bailey   Warwick ND(--) 1  
-- Walsh, Theresa   Owen J Roberts ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCloskey, Megan   Germantown Acade 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
2 Thomas, Ali   Phoenixville Are 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Silhan, Erica   Bay Shore 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 McCloskey, Kiernan   Germantown Acade 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
5 THOMAS, NATALIE   Spring Ford 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
6 Goode, Aviana   Bay Shore 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
10 MILLER, EMILY   Wilson 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Stauffer, Savanah   Conestoga Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
12 Stauffer, Brooke   Warwick 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Mcdonald, Brianna   Phoenixville Are 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Frederick, Hannah   Twin Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Camel, Arianna   Gettysburg Area 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Sampson, Catherine   Downingtown East 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Cornell, Nicole   Spring Ford 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Almond, Tabatha   Souderton Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Marshall, Aghina   Methacton 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Baptiste, Alex   Unionville 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Schaffer, Vicki   Methacton 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
19 Grove, Hannah   Warwick 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
19 Payne, Kaitlyn   Milford 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
19 Demetrius, Tiara   Christopher Dock 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
19 Coyne, Francesca   Downingtown West 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Willis, Zoie   Unionville NH(--) 1  
-- Tremoglie, Marissa   Downingtown West NH(--) 1  
-- Yocum, Katie   West Chester Rus NH(--) 1  
-- Adamson, Dana   Central Bucks So NH(--) 1  
-- Petrovich, Alaina   Shamokin Area Se NH(--) 1  
-- Stirling, Amber   Octorara NH(--) 1  
-- Mills, Sarah   Owen J Roberts NH(--) 1  
-- Booker, Ellisa   Friends' Cen NH(--) 1  
-- Dilcher, Hannah   Kennett NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Yankelev, Eliana   Lower Merion 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
2 McGhee, Imani   Bay Shore 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
3 Catania, Katie   Methacton 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
4 Franklyn, Adashia   West Chester Rus 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
5 Kratz, Bailey   Souderton Area 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
6 Barrau, Alexis   Bay Shore 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
7 Stefanosky, Missy   Octorara 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
8 Heuer, Alexandra   Boyertown Area 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
9 McCloskey, Kiernan   Germantown Acade 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
10 McCloskey, Megan   Germantown Acade 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
11 Palomino, Kelsey   Bay Shore 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
12 Lynch, Nikki   Spring Ford 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
13 Butcher, Skylar   Conestoga Valley 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
13 Caggiano, Stephanie   Downingtown East 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
15 Mack, Claudia   Troy Area 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
16 DiPietro, Sam   Spring Ford 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
16 Tamburro, Steph   Owen J Roberts 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
16 Matheson, Anna   Downingtown East 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
-- Barr, Timeka   Pottsgrove ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gasho, Tory   West Chester Hen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McIntyre, Samantha   Phoenixville Are ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lapczynaski, Kim   Unionville ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Baptiste, Alex   Unionville ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Van Eyken, Kennedi   Downingtown East ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McCoubrie, Katie   Conestoga ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Conner, Brianna   Lower Merion ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cianciarulo, Christina   Central Bucks So ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bailey, Lauren   Conestoga ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Keirsey, Shannon   Perkiomen Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Griffith, Katy   Phoenixville Are ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Davida   Milford ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Boldt, Jessica   Octorara ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McGhee, Imani   Bay Shore 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
2 Palomino, Kelsey   Bay Shore 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
3 Toppin, Anisa   Bay Shore 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 1  
4 Catania, Katie   Methacton 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
5 Ecker, Ally   Gettysburg Area 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
6 Serratore, Nikki   Methacton 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
7 Bass, Kristen   Conestoga Valley 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
8 Cianciarulo, Christina   Central Bucks So 34-10.50(10.63m) nwi 1  
9 McCoubrie, Katie   Conestoga 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
10 Shell, Imani   Friends' Cen 34-08.50(10.58m) nwi 1  
11 THOMAS, NATALIE   Spring Ford 34-06.50(10.53m) nwi 1  
12 Conner, Brianna   Lower Merion 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
13 Burton, Sam   Downingtown East 34-02.00(10.41m) nwi 1  
14 Barrau, Alexis   Bay Shore 34-00.50(10.38m) nwi 1  
15 Santora, Alexandra   Daniel Boone 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
16 Steffens, Lexy   Downingtown West 33-02.50(10.12m) nwi 1  
17 Payne, Kaitlyn   Milford 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
18 Painter, Rebecca   Owen J Roberts 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
19 Davis, Noni   Germantown Frien 32-10.75(10.03m) nwi 1  
20 Stirling, Amber   Octorara 32-09.25(9.99m) nwi 1  
21 Tamburro, Steph   Owen J Roberts 32-07.50(9.94m) nwi 1  
22 Bailey, Lauren   Conestoga 32-06.75(9.93m) nwi 1  
23 Pupek, Micaela   Owen J Roberts 32-04.75(9.87m) nwi 1  
24 Moore, Lee Ann   Boyertown Area 32-00.00(9.75m) nwi 1  
-- Krombolz, Sage   Conestoga ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lapczynski, Kathleen   Unionville ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Opokwu, Brittany   Pottsgrove ND(--) nwi 1  
-- D'Alessandro, Kristen   Washington Towns ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Grove, Hannah   Warwick ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dougherty, Shannon   Central Bucks So ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Matheson, Anna   Downingtown East ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Van Eyken, Kennedi   Downingtown East ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Davida   Milford ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giampetro, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Young, Amanda   Red Lion Area 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
3 Sullivan, Emma   Methacton 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
4 Filion, Nicole   Downingtown West 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
5 Miller, Mikayla   Downingtown West 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
6 Beatty, Kristin   Methacton 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
7 Benner, Maddie   Phoenixville Are 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Finfrock, Sara   Kennett 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
8 Roberts, Miranda   Washington Towns 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
9 Fitzgerald, Moriah   Avon Grove 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
11 Geating, Katherine   Abington 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 McQuiston, Katie   Kennett 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Mcdonald, Brianna   Phoenixville Are 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Crist, Sierra   Avon Grove 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Billy, Dana   Souderton Area 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Krueger, Emma   Spring Ford 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Ortiz, Audra   Conestoga Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
18 Bevis, Ann   Unionville 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Bartal, Jordan   Wilson 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Kramer, Grace   Conestoga Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Williams, Shaiya   Bay Shore 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Miranda, Genesis   Bay Shore 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Ecker, Ally   Gettysburg Area 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
24 Roche, Kelly   Downingtown East 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
24 Meadows, Megan   West Chester Hen 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
24 Connor, Kieran   Central Bucks We 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
24 Hineman, Jenny   Unionville 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- THOMAS, NATALIE   Spring Ford NH(--) 1  
-- Florkiewicz, MaryKate   Washington Towns NH(--) 1  
-- Lillis, Brooke   Downingtown East NH(--) 1  
-- Clemens, Cheyenne   Central Bucks We NH(--) 1  
-- Goral, Victoria   Central Bucks We NH(--) 1  
-- Wiegand, Dara   Conestoga NH(--) 1  
-- Schweppe, Lauren   Owen J Roberts NH(--) 1  
-- Wolfrum, Danielle   Owen J Roberts NH(--) 1  
-- Bryant, Layanna   Milford NH(--) 1  
-- HOFFMAN, NATALIE   Muhlenberg Senio NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Nike Henderson Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1