Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2010 Results - Gum Tree Run 10k(May 8 2010, 11:47 PM)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Gum Tree Run 10k

Published by
Matt   on May 8 2010, 11:47 PM
                                Gum Tree 10K
Tupelo, Mississippi                                 May 8, 2010
 
            FEMALE OVERALL : 10 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1    9  Ramilia Burangulova    48    35:37  5:45   Gainesville FL        
    2   11  Olga Markova           41    37:06  5:59   Gainesville FL        
    3   13  Tiffany McWilliams-Du  27    37:20  6:02   Starkville MS         
    4   18  Firaya Sultanna-Zhban  49    38:16  6:11   Gainesville FL        
    5   38  Beverly Thompson       33    42:35  6:53   Oxford MS             
    6   43  Misty Thompson         33    42:57  6:56   Belden MS             
    7   57  Leah Justice           32    44:21  7:10   Arlington TN          
    8   73  Jane Clair Shettles    37    45:22  7:19   Tupelo MS             

            FEMALE MASTERS : 40 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1    9  Ramilia Burangulova    48    35:37  5:45   Gainesville FL        
    2   11  Olga Markova           41    37:06  5:59   Gainesville FL        
    3   18  Firaya Sultanna-Zhban  49    38:16  6:11   Gainesville FL        

            FEMALE GRANDMASTERS : 50 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  209  Laura Godwin           58    51:02  8:14   Tupelo MS             

            FEMALE WHEELCHAIR : 7 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1    2  Courtney Fortune       10  1:03:04 10:11   Corinth MS            


           MALE OVERALL : 10 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1    1  Tyson David            22    30:15  4:53   Tuscaloosa AL         
    2    2  Robert Scribner        25    30:55  5:00   Starkville MS         
    3    3  MacHuka Elkanah        32    31:29  5:05   Hebron KY             
    4    4  Philip Koech           23    31:53  5:09   Kennesaw GA           
    5    5  Silah Moisoi           33    32:05  5:11   Kennesaw GA           
    6    6  Sergey Kostylev        40    33:26  5:24   Hebron KY             
    7    7  Charlie Dawson         34    34:13  5:31   Oxford MS             
    8    8  Chris Walker           30    35:33  5:44   Madison MS            

            MALE MASTERS : 40 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1    6  Sergey Kostylev        40    33:26  5:24   Hebron KY             
    2   10  Israel Melendez        42    36:38  5:55   Plantersville MS      
    3   12  Alan Porter            53    37:07  6:00   Rienzi MS             

            MALE GRANDMASTERS : 50 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   12  Alan Porter            53    37:07  6:00   Rienzi MS             

            MALE WHEELCHAIR : 10 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1    1  Jay Poindexter         22    36:17  5:52   Michie TN             




             CHAD PAYNE MEMORIAL WHEEL-CHAIR EVENT



Place NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1 Nathan Hall            33    40:49  6:35   Tupelo MS             
      Franky Cross                  
    2 Clay Curtis            35    42:28  6:51   Plantersville MS      
      Sanitra Shumpert              
    3 David McKinney         50    44:54  7:15   Tupelo MS             
      Monquie Elliot                
    4 Mark Shepherd          50    49:36  8:00   Saltillo MS           
      Devin Shepherd                
    5 Bryan Cooper           42    52:32  8:29   Tupelo MS             
      Scotty Jones                  
    6 Justin Waldrop         27    56:11  9:04   Tupelo MS             
      Katheryn                      
    7 Dan Davis              46  1:04:07 10:21   Tupelo MS             
      Terry                         
    8 Ray Stevens            32  1:08:43 11:05   Tupelo MS             
      Jeffrey Stevens               




             FEMALE AGE GROUP : 0 - 10

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  175  Noelle Cobb             9    50:10  8:06   Baldwyn MS            
    2  217  Mercy Cobb              7    51:21  8:17   Baldwyn MS            
    3  440  Mycah Sanders           8    59:46  9:39   Tupelo MS             
    4  505  Charlie Googe          10  1:02:21 10:04   Saltillo MS           
    5  635  Margaret Hill          10  1:09:01 11:08   Belden MS             
    6  660  Emily Waters           10  1:11:21 11:31   Tupelo MS             
    7  714  Lauren Wilson          10  1:16:19 12:19   Tupelo MS             
    8  717  Mary Kietter            9  1:16:31 12:21   Belden MS             
    9  747  Mattie Hughes          10  1:22:11 13:16   Tupelo MS             
   10  750  Angela Hall             3  1:22:23 13:18   Guntown MS            
   11  839  Emma Leathers          10  1:36:29 15:34   Tupelo MS             
   12  840  Alex Trompore           9  1:36:32 15:35   Tupelo MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 11 - 13

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   81  Julie Johnson          12    45:52  7:24   Saltillo MS           
    2   95  Martha Chunn           12    46:30  7:30   Blue Springs MS       
    3  202  Sabrina Hudgins        13    50:50  8:12   Saltillo MS           
    4  204  Kendra Sanders         11    50:52  8:13   Tupelo MS             
    5  241  Kayleigh Sims          13    52:33  8:29   Randolph MS           
    6  412  Alli Maloney           13    58:43  9:29   Tupelo MS             
    7  481  Madeline Harrison      12  1:01:27  9:55   Tupelo MS             
    8  482  Katie Darnell          11  1:01:27  9:55   Tupelo MS             
    9  504  Rachel Dudas           11  1:02:20 10:04   Tupelo MS             
   10  534  Morgan Brekke          12  1:03:42 10:17   Tupelo MS             
   11  571  Mallory Gilley         12  1:05:54 10:38   Myrtle MS             
   12  580  Kristen Cockrell       11  1:06:25 10:43   Tupelo MS             
   13  603  Kateland Kennedy       11  1:07:27 10:53   Tupelo MS             
   14  604  Bailey Gillentine      12  1:07:28 10:53   Fulton MS             
   15  609  Bryanna Miller         11  1:07:57 10:58   Saltillo MS           
   16  672  Cassie Williams        13  1:12:13 11:39   Tupelo MS             
   17  709  Chloe Richardson       12  1:16:03 12:16   Tupelo MS             
   18  715  Olivia Collier         11  1:16:19 12:19   Tupelo MS             
   19  741  Kate Glidewell         11  1:19:49 12:53   Duluth GA             
   20  744  Kirsten McAfee         12  1:20:20 12:58   Blue Mountain MS      
   21  771  Betsy Hilbun           12  1:24:58 13:43   Belden MS             
   22  801  Saydee Moss            13  1:28:07 14:13   Houlka MS             
   23  802  Elise Benson           12  1:28:15 14:14   Guntown MS            
   24  804  Alyssa McClain         13  1:28:28 14:17   Fulton MS             
   25  805  Cheyenne Hammock       11  1:28:28 14:17   Salitllo MS           
   26  849  Grace Garcia           12  1:38:28 15:53   Tupelo MS             
   27  854  Maggie Thomas          13  1:38:56 15:58   Tupelo MS             
   28  866  Pierce Lehman          13  1:46:42 17:13   Verona MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 14 - 19

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   98  Tristan Kitchens       14    46:48  7:33   Pontotoc MS           
    2  154  Emily Cobb             16    49:09  7:56   New Albany MS         
    3  156  Olivia Johnson         15    49:10  7:56   Saltillo MS           
    4  164  Katie Jones            14    49:48  8:02   Corinth MS            
    5  174  Stephanie Dillard      19    50:05  8:05   New Albany MS         
    6  184  Elizabeth Goolsby      18    50:21  8:08   Hickory Flat MS       
    7  216  Haley McFall           16    51:21  8:17   Corinth MS            
    8  346  Cindy Bolton           15    56:17  9:05   Tupelo MS             
    9  348  Lexie Hill             15    56:19  9:05   Saltillo MS           
   10  382  Emilee Holder          16    57:45  9:19   Saltillo MS           
   11  391  Erin Stenmark          16    58:02  9:22   Shannon MS            
   12  418  Kelli Heath            17    58:51  9:30   Tupelo MS             
   13  430  Layne Jackson          19    59:28  9:36   Starkville MS         
   14  473  Allye Neuhaus          16  1:01:10  9:52   Tupelo MS             
   15  508  Amanda Jones           15  1:02:31 10:05   Tupelo MS             
   16  684  Mary Todd              18  1:13:16 11:49   West Point MS         
   17  739  Jessica Hutcheson      17  1:19:35 12:51   Blue Springs MS       
   18  770  Tiffanee Johnson       19  1:24:57 13:43   Booneville MS         
   19  794  Kelsey Gillentine      14  1:27:40 14:09   Mooreville MS         
   20  796  Jessica Crocco         18  1:27:43 14:09   Myrtle MS             
   21  803  Emily Short            16  1:28:17 14:15   Pontotoc MS           
   22  806  Rachel Walden          14  1:28:54 14:21   Tupelo MS             
   23  807  Shelby Price           14  1:29:07 14:23   Tupelo MS             
   24  811  Peyton Cortis          14  1:30:19 14:35   Tupelo MS             
   25  812  Joy Blackmon           14  1:30:30 14:36   Tupelo MS             
   26  851  Claire Robinson        14  1:38:54 15:58   Tupelo MS             
   27  852  Krista Stenmark        14  1:38:55 15:58   Shannon MS            
   28  853  Mary Dalton Parker     14  1:38:55 15:58   Tupelo MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 20 - 24

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  107  Casey Hayes            24    47:07  7:36   Cordova TN            
    2  146  Amanda Cieskiewicz     24    48:57  7:54   Pontotoc MS           
    3  328  Lauren Friloux         20    55:44  9:00   Columbus MS           
    4  329  Hannah Weatherly       22    55:44  9:00   Belden MS             
    5  359  Amanda Lane            20    56:48  9:10   Tupelo MS             
    6  368  Brandie Walker         22    57:20  9:15   Vardaman MS           
    7  443  Annie Goodwin          20    59:48  9:39   Belden MS             
    8  489  Amanda Roye            20  1:01:46  9:58   Pontotoc MS           
    9  516  Alexis Missel          20  1:03:04 10:11   Columbus MS           
   10  558  Morgan Newberry        23  1:05:06 10:30   Tupelo MS             
   11  568  Kerstin Higgins        20  1:05:43 10:36   Guntown MS            
   12  621  Kayla Gray             23  1:08:19 11:01   Blue Springs MS       
   13  634  Mary-Cat McClinton     20  1:08:59 11:08   New Albany MS         
   14  651  Alexandria Robinson    22  1:10:45 11:25   Columbus MS           
   15  661  Erin Anderson          24  1:11:28 11:32   Saltillo MS           
   16  662  Liz Heinz Heinz        23  1:11:30 11:32   Starkville MS         
   17  681  Anna Allred            20  1:12:54 11:46   New Albany MS         
   18  728  Carmen Tedford         24  1:17:57 12:35   Guntown MS            
   19  764  Saher Zehra            23  1:23:55 13:33   Tupelo MS             
   20  765  Ashley Curry           24  1:23:56 13:33   Tupelo MS             
   21  778  Carrie Hancock         24  1:26:14 13:55   Tupelo MS             
   22  779  Kristen McClellan      23  1:26:14 13:55   Tupelo MS             
   23  783  Sarah Beth Moore       24  1:26:34 13:58   Tupelo MS             
   24  785  Mikki Calmes           24  1:26:41 13:59   Tupelo MS             
   25  786  Allegra Meeks          21  1:26:42 13:59   New Albany MS         
   26  792  Amanda Holloway        24  1:27:35 14:08   Pontotoc MS           
   27  810  Cari Sauvageot         22  1:30:18 14:34   Tupelo MS             
   28  816  Amanda Vanderlander    21  1:30:53 14:40   Baldwyn MS            
   29  818  Emily Farris           23  1:31:19 14:44   Verona MS             
   30  823  Jade Grantham          23  1:33:45 15:08   Tupelo MS             
   31  864  Cala Petty             20  1:42:45 16:35   Verona MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 25 - 29

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  138  Joanna Ozbirn          26    48:40  7:51   New Albany MS         
    2  162  Kim Bucci              26    49:34  8:00   Saltillo MS           
    3  189  Deanna Dahlem          29    50:29  8:09   Fulton MS             
    4  237  Leanne Earls           28    52:16  8:26   Tupelo MS             
    5  249  Amy McDowell           27    52:54  8:32   Huntsville AL         
    6  276  Hannah Heaton          26    53:56  8:42   Oxford MS             
    7  297  Sally Kate Shepherd    25    54:52  8:51   Steamboat Springs CO  
    8  303  Marisa Martin          28    55:03  8:53   Tupelo MS             
    9  312  Emily Lamb             29    55:19  8:56   Fulton MS             
   10  332  Mallory Eaton          28    55:54  9:01   Fulton MS             
   11  335  Anna Hill              25    56:00  9:02   Tupelo MS             
   12  336  Kacie Hollimon         27    56:00  9:02   Sherman MS            
   13  351  Edana Nail             29    56:29  9:07   Fulton MS             
   14  355  Kelly Crawley          25    56:43  9:09   Olive Branch MS       
   15  360  Lindsay Kellum         28    56:52  9:11   Nashville TN          
   16  362  Tiffany Willis         27    56:58  9:12   Baldwyn MS            
   17  372  Kayla Clayton          27    57:30  9:17   Pontotoc MS           
   18  373  Lindsay Whitehead      28    57:30  9:17   Pontotoc MS           
   19  384  Amber Huss             25    57:51  9:20   Columbus MS           
   20  392  Stacey Carter          29    58:03  9:22   Madison MS            
   21  404  Tiffany Anderson       29    58:26  9:26   Tupelo MS             
   22  415  Lauren Baker           27    58:49  9:30   Birmingham AL         
   23  416  Emily Nail             29    58:50  9:30   Philadelphia MS       
   24  423  Megan Senter           25    59:08  9:33   Mooreville MS         
   25  428  Anna West              29    59:27  9:36   Shannon MS            
   26  461  Betsy Chesnutt         29  1:00:33  9:46   Fulton MS             
   27  478  Cassie Allred          27  1:01:21  9:54   Myrtle MS             
   28  479  Emily Roberts          29  1:01:23  9:54   New Albany MS         
   29  494  Katie Schaefer         29  1:02:08 10:02   Tupelo MS             
   30  523  Lindsey Kirk           26  1:03:18 10:13   Saltillo MS           
   31  528  Erika Boyd             29  1:03:26 10:14   Cordova TN            
   32  530  Lauren Babb            29  1:03:38 10:16   Tupelo MS             
   33  544  Kendall Wiley          26  1:04:00 10:20   Saltillo MS           
   34  548  Sasha Senter           25  1:04:21 10:23   Tupelo MS             
   35  550  Blair Curtis           29  1:04:24 10:24   Tupelo MS             
   36  551  Maggie Heinz           28  1:04:38 10:26   Memphis TN            
   37  570  Jennifer Falkey        28  1:05:51 10:38   Tupelo MS             
   38  575  April Lindsey          27  1:06:13 10:41   Tupelo MS             
   39  585  Stephanie Davis        29  1:06:37 10:45   Plantersville MS      
   40  602  Brooke Gallaway        26  1:07:26 10:53   Amory MS              
   41  637  Sarah Davis            27  1:09:05 11:09   Saltillo MS           
   42  641  Lisa Wooten            25  1:09:36 11:14   Glen MS               
   43  646  Lee Houpt              28  1:10:10 11:19   Mantachie MS          
   44  649  Jenna Kentner          29  1:10:33 11:23   Pontotoc MS           
   45  658  Morgan Malone          28  1:11:00 11:28   Memphis TN            
   46  671  Bethany Stephens       25  1:12:03 11:38   Baldwyn MS            
   47  686  Anna Price             25  1:13:40 11:53   Starkville MS         
   48  688  Rhonda Stroud          25  1:13:53 11:55   Tupelo MS             
   49  697  Anna Polsgrove         27  1:14:17 11:59   Tupelo MS             
   50  701  Crystal Biffle         28  1:14:50 12:05   Mantachie MS          
   51  702  Samantha Kelly         28  1:14:56 12:06   Tupelo MS             
   52  705  Morgan Puckett         27  1:15:19 12:09   Tupelo MS             
   53  712  Kameron Russell        26  1:16:16 12:18   Tupelo MS             
   54  748  Angela Conlee          27  1:22:12 13:16   Tupelo MS             
   55  766  Erin Windham           26  1:23:58 13:33   Booneville MS         
   56  776  Shannon Cleveland      28  1:26:04 13:53   Pontotoc MS           
   57  815  Carla Mooneyhan        26  1:30:50 14:40   Pontotoc MS           
   58  861  Whitney Moore          25  1:40:14 16:10   Oxford MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 30 - 34

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   91  Lee Herman             32    46:22  7:29   Tupelo MS             
    2  113  Rashni Barath          34    47:19  7:38   Tupelo MS             
    3  125  Susan Daughdrill       31    48:09  7:46   Tupelo MS             
    4  143  Connie Owens           30    48:50  7:53   Fulton MS             
    5  218  Shannon Eldridge       32    51:25  8:18   Southaven MS          
    6  232  Mika Browning          34    52:01  8:24   Tupelo MS             
    7  236  Tiffany Stone          30    52:12  8:26   Tupelo MS             
    8  244  Christy Flynn          34    52:41  8:30   Tupelo MS             
    9  280  Leigh Ann Wise         32    53:58  8:43   Tupelo MS             
   10  295  Heather Gallagher      31    54:49  8:51   Tupelo MS             
   11  298  Allison Hall           31    54:54  8:52   Tupelo MS             
   12  299  Stacy Wright           30    54:57  8:52   Tupelo MS             
   13  318  Amanda Kent            34    55:31  8:58   Tupelo MS             
   14  319  Melanie Yates          32    55:31  8:58   Louisville MS         
   15  330  Peri Benson            32    55:45  9:00   Collierville TN       
   16  331  Hope Bain              34    55:51  9:01   Corinth MS            
   17  334  Ellen Bresee           34    55:57  9:02   Tupelo MS             
   18  340  Ines Delambert         32    56:04  9:03   Tupelo MS             
   19  343  Tangela Turner         31    56:12  9:04   Fulton MS             
   20  365  Jennifer Spradling     33    57:14  9:14   Starkville MS         
   21  371  Stacee Jobe            34    57:28  9:17   Jonesboro AR          
   22  388  Betsy Berthelot        31    57:56  9:21   Madison MS            
   23  408  Robin Mark             33    58:31  9:27   Birmingham AL         
   24  411  Mikki Gilliland        30    58:40  9:28   Guntown MS            
   25  413  Amanda Douglas         34    58:45  9:29   Pontotoc MS           
   26  422  Leah Byrd              31    59:06  9:32   New Albany MS         
   27  425  Amber McHenry          34    59:14  9:34   Saltillo MS           
   28  437  Alison White           34    59:41  9:38   Tupelo MS             
   29  459  Tracie Mallard         33  1:00:32  9:46   Tupelo MS             
   30  471  Amy Watwood            30  1:01:06  9:52   Saltillo MS           
   31  472  Kari Hooker            32  1:01:09  9:52   Tupelo MS             
   32  498  Lacie Edge             30  1:02:13 10:03   Fulton MS             
   33  500  April Timmons          30  1:02:14 10:03   Saltillo MS           
   34  511  Katie Ballard          33  1:02:44 10:07   West Point MS         
   35  532  Elizabeth Kelly        32  1:03:40 10:17   Fulton MS             
   36  538  Courtney Johnson       33  1:03:50 10:18   Signal Mountain TN    
   37  543  Lisa McInnis           34  1:03:59 10:20   New Albany MS         
   38  546  Tracy Jackson          30  1:04:09 10:21   Memphis TN            
   39  547  Amy Counce             33  1:04:10 10:21   Tupelo MS             
   40  554  Jennifer Hayes         34  1:04:44 10:27   Fulton MS             
   41  555  Nicole Keene           32  1:04:49 10:28   Olive Branch MS       
   42  559  Dana Hobby             30  1:05:07 10:31   Tupelo MS             
   43  573  Marie Tackett          32  1:06:02 10:39   Pontotoc MS           
   44  579  Jennifer Martin        33  1:06:24 10:43   Tupelo MS             
   45  581  Amber Hatfield         33  1:06:26 10:43   Mooreville MS         
   46  591  Jennifer Jolly         33  1:07:05 10:50   New Albany MS         
   47  593  Dee Medlock            32  1:07:10 10:50   Tupelo MS             
   48  607  Kelly Douglass         34  1:07:31 10:54   Birmingham AL         
   49  610  Summer Burgett         31  1:07:59 10:58   Saltillo MS           
   50  617  Nicole Benjamin        30  1:08:06 10:59   Saltillo MS           
   51  632  Kelley Famular         30  1:08:48 11:06   Memphis TN            
   52  636  Chanda Miller          32  1:09:04 11:09   Saltillo MS           
   53  640  Stacey Fowler          33  1:09:29 11:13   Plantersville MS      
   54  654  Catherine McMahan      31  1:10:51 11:26   Tupelo MS             
   55  655  Melissa Nichols        31  1:10:52 11:26   Tupelo MS             
   56  659  Melissa Gartman        31  1:11:05 11:28   Tupelo MS             
   57  670  Kelly Riley            34  1:12:01 11:37   Belden MS             
   58  679  Verita Marshall        31  1:12:42 11:44   Tupelo MS             
   59  706  Emily Mixon            33  1:15:29 12:11   Saltillo MS           
   60  707  Meredith Russell       31  1:15:38 12:12   Tupelo MS             
   61  710  Melissa Richardson     30  1:16:04 12:17   Tupelo MS             
   62  726  Emily Mabus            33  1:17:41 12:32   Fulton MS             
   63  734  Christy Allred         32  1:19:12 12:47   New Albany MS         
   64  736  Brandi Fletcher        33  1:19:22 12:48   Tupelo MS             
   65  737  Beth Jernigan          32  1:19:28 12:49   Tupelo MS             
   66  738  Kim Wooten             30  1:19:28 12:49   Belden MS             
   67  755  Catina Hinton          33  1:22:47 13:21   Saltillo MS           
   68  767  Alicia Milstead        32  1:24:24 13:37   Tupelo MS             
   69  768  Amanda Sullivan        31  1:24:27 13:38   Tupelo MS             
   70  789  Alicia McKissick       33  1:27:19 14:05   Saltillo MS           
   71  819  Ameniah Moore          32  1:31:19 14:44   Tupelo MS             
   72  831  Joy Case               31  1:35:56 15:29   Adamsville TN         
   73  841  Lisa Martin            32  1:36:38 15:36   Tupelo MS             
   74  850  Robbie Montgomery      30  1:38:43 15:56   Tupelo MS             
   75  868  Elishia Brannon        34  1:47:20 17:19   Fulton MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 35 - 39

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   87  Posey McGraw           36    46:16  7:28   Tupelo MS             
    2  102  Sheri Cobb             37    47:00  7:35   Baldwyn MS            
    3  103  Tammy Friloux          38    47:00  7:35   Belden MS             
    4  153  Anita Monroe           39    49:03  7:55   Saltillo MS           
    5  157  Shervette Thomas       39    49:10  7:56   Laurel MD             
    6  211  Jennifer Johnson       36    51:02  8:14   Saltillo MS           
    7  220  Angie Moore            35    51:30  8:19   Mantachie MS          
    8  234  Lori McCoy             35    52:03  8:24   Tupelo MS             
    9  274  Heather Biddle         36    53:51  8:42   Brandon MS            
   10  313  Joanne Posey           39    55:26  8:57   Tupelo MS             
   11  317  Tracy Holland          36    55:31  8:58   Fulton MS             
   12  321  Julie Worth            38    55:34  8:58   Tupelo MS             
   13  322  Lisa Sandroni          37    55:35  8:58   Tupelo MS             
   14  342  Susanne Lindsey        35    56:12  9:04   Shannon MS            
   15  344  Amy Nash               39    56:12  9:04   Tupelo MS             
   16  347  Corley Wicker          35    56:18  9:05   Oxford MS             
   17  353  Tara Luber             39    56:32  9:08   Oxford MS             
   18  396  Jennifer Gardner       37    58:10  9:23   Pontotoc MS           
   19  406  Beverly Ramsey         35    58:29  9:26   Saltillo MS           
   20  460  Raina McClure          39  1:00:33  9:46   Oxford MS             
   21  462  Lynn Mims              37  1:00:33  9:46   Tupelo MS             
   22  463  Melanie McNeal         39  1:00:37  9:47   Tupelo MS             
   23  467  Mary Cantrell          37  1:00:54  9:50   Tupelo MS             
   24  470  Sarah Merical          35  1:01:06  9:52   Saltillo MS           
   25  493  Amy Witcher            35  1:02:00 10:00   Belden MS             
   26  497  Julie Page             37  1:02:12 10:02   Tupelo MS             
   27  519  Jade Huffman           36  1:03:11 10:12   Brandon MS            
   28  527  Ginger Holland         35  1:03:26 10:14   Cordova TN            
   29  539  Melanie Sandoval       36  1:03:52 10:19   Tupelo MS             
   30  569  Michelle Mattox        38  1:05:45 10:37   Saltillo MS           
   31  578  Terri Cummings         38  1:06:20 10:42   Amory MS              
   32  582  Tessa Grammer          37  1:06:32 10:44   Blue Springs MS       
   33  584  Cheryl Cockrell        39  1:06:33 10:44   Tupelo MS             
   34  587  Natalie Mansel         39  1:06:59 10:49   Saltillo MS           
   35  597  Cari Beachum           35  1:07:18 10:52   Franklin TN           
   36  601  Annette Mansel         36  1:07:24 10:53   Nicholasville KY      
   37  612  Melissa Chatham        37  1:08:00 10:59   Fulton MS             
   38  627  Angela Beard           36  1:08:36 11:04   Vancleave MS          
   39  647  Suzanne Cervantes      36  1:10:11 11:20   Tupelo MS             
   40  666  Laurie Patterson       38  1:11:43 11:34   Saltillo MS           
   41  674  Janet Hall             36  1:12:20 11:40   New Albany MS         
   42  677  Sherry Lindley         37  1:12:31 11:42   Booneville MS         
   43  680  Amy Bratton            38  1:12:51 11:45   Baldwyn MS            
   44  682  Clancey Boyle          35  1:13:12 11:49   Fulton MS             
   45  703  Amy Brown              37  1:15:18 12:09   Saltillo MS           
   46  704  Jennifer Kelly         36  1:15:18 12:09   Manford TN            
   47  708  Kelly Kenney           35  1:16:01 12:16   Tupelo MS             
   48  727  Toya Holder            35  1:17:51 12:34   Fulton MS             
   49  733  Kellie Dillard         38  1:18:54 12:44   Tupelo MS             
   50  752  Barbara Todd           37  1:22:29 13:19   Tupelo MS             
   51  754  Amy Baldwyn            39  1:22:47 13:21   Saltillo MS           
   52  757  Libby Young            36  1:22:57 13:23   Tupelo MS             
   53  759  Amanda Myhand          39  1:23:06 13:25   Guntown MS            
   54  773  Kristy Smith           38  1:25:16 13:46   Tupelo MS             
   55  790  Sandy Turner           35  1:27:19 14:05   Guntown MS            
   56  793  Stacy Miller           36  1:27:39 14:09   Saltillo MS           
   57  795  Cheryl Deaton          36  1:27:40 14:09   Tupelo MS             
   58  798  Traci Hutcheson        35  1:27:44 14:09   Ripley MS             
   59  800  Constance Gilley       39  1:27:50 14:10   Myrtle MS             
   60  817  Lisa Trim              37  1:30:54 14:40   Tupelo MS             
   61  822  Amy O'Daniel           38  1:32:15 14:53   Tupelo MS             
   62  828  Beth Miller            35  1:35:15 15:22   Tupelo MS             
   63  833  Dana Rakestraw         37  1:35:58 15:29   New Albany MS         
   64  834  Christy Shelton        37  1:35:58 15:29   Tupelo MS             
   65  837  Amy Tackett            36  1:36:06 15:30   Saltillo MS           
   66  846  Adelli Carelton        39  1:37:49 15:47   Tupelo MS             
   67  859  Susan Hill             38  1:40:00 16:08   Tupelo MS             
   68  870  Kristen Buse           39  1:47:37 17:22   Tupelo MS             
   69  873  Rachel Fairley         39  1:48:50 17:34   Tupelo MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 40 - 44

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   79  Esther Sanders         40    45:45  7:23   Tupelo MS             
    2  132  Janet Magruder         41    48:29  7:50   Tupelo MS             
    3  259  Michelle Causey        41    53:23  8:37   Louisville MS         
    4  260  Bonnie Baggett         42    53:29  8:38   Booneville MS         
    5  277  Melanie Golding        41    53:57  8:43   Belden MS             
    6  283  Jennifer Yelverton     41    54:08  8:44   Rockwall TX           
    7  288  Michelle McAuley       41    54:19  8:46   Tupelo MS             
    8  311  K-K Henderson          41    55:18  8:56   Olive Branch MS       
    9  323  Carol Powell           41    55:38  8:59   Biloxi MS             
   10  349  Roan Johnson           40    56:23  9:06   Saltillo MS           
   11  379  Susan Lawless          42    57:39  9:18   Pleasant View TN      
   12  385  Shannon Tucker         41    57:51  9:20   Starkville MS         
   13  432  Amy Nored              42    59:32  9:37   Saltillo MS           
   14  454  Kim Simmons            41  1:00:21  9:44   Tupelo MS             
   15  456  Yun Oswalt             41  1:00:28  9:46   Starkville MS         
   16  485  Angelia Churchill      42  1:01:36  9:56   Myrtle MS             
   17  514  Amy Kirksey            43  1:02:55 10:09   Tupelo MS             
   18  521  Brenda Lindley         44  1:03:11 10:12   Guntown MS            
   19  525  Missy Nichols          44  1:03:23 10:14   Saltillo MS           
   20  549  Beverly Speed          42  1:04:23 10:23   Pontotoc MS           
   21  557  Stephanie Dutcher      41  1:05:01 10:30   Mooreville MS         
   22  564  Amy Lothorp            40  1:05:33 10:35   Tupelo MS             
   23  592  Dorothy Denton         43  1:07:05 10:50   New Albany MS         
   24  606  Janet Bailey           42  1:07:28 10:53   Pontotoc MS           
   25  623  Pamela Ratliff         42  1:08:23 11:02   Tupelo MS             
   26  633  Karla Parham           43  1:08:58 11:08   Tupelo MS             
   27  653  Rosanne Hays           43  1:10:49 11:26   Tupelo MS             
   28  656  Tracey Harwood Fitzme  41  1:10:59 11:27   Marietta GA           
   29  676  Lydia Thomas           40  1:12:30 11:42   Tupelo MS             
   30  695  Jana Montgomery        40  1:14:10 11:58   Pontotoc MS           
   31  696  Angela King            40  1:14:14 11:59   Tupelo MS             
   32  718  Vicki Browning         42  1:16:34 12:21   Tupelo MS             
   33  730  Lori Lyon              40  1:18:43 12:42   Saltillo MS           
   34  731  Danyel Filgo           41  1:18:44 12:42   Tupelo MS             
   35  732  Susan Collins          40  1:18:54 12:44   Tupelo MS             
   36  781  Dianne Craig           44  1:26:27 13:57   Tupelo MS             
   37  787  Jenni Hilbun           43  1:27:12 14:04   Belden MS             
   38  799  Chris Hilliard         42  1:27:50 14:10   Ecru MS               
   39  827  Toni Jones             40  1:35:14 15:22   Bessemer AL           
   40  855  Leslie Burris          44  1:39:15 16:01   Clinton MS            
   41  858  Jennifer Johnson       40  1:40:00 16:08   Booneville MS         
   42  874  Amanda Thomason        44  1:49:39 17:42   Tupelo MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 45 - 49

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  292  Shay Hall              48    54:42  8:50   Tupelo MS             
    2  421  Nancy Rutledge         47    59:02  9:32   Dalton GA             
    3  441  Pam Holloway           47    59:47  9:39   Tupelo MS             
    4  517  Beverly Williams       46  1:03:09 10:12   Belden MS             
    5  524  Terry Timmons          49  1:03:21 10:14   Tupelo MS             
    6  526  Debra Janosko          46  1:03:26 10:14   Tishomingo MS         
    7  574  Kim Richardson         49  1:06:04 10:40   Starkville MS         
    8  600  Linda Acy              49  1:07:22 10:52   Starkville MS         
    9  639  Marla Ledbetter        49  1:09:14 11:10   Tupelo MS             
   10  667  Lee Anne Grace         45  1:11:50 11:36   Tupelo MS             
   11  690  Kimberly Kelly         49  1:14:04 11:57   Tupelo MS             
   12  693  Ginger Pettit          47  1:14:08 11:58   Pontotoc MS           
   13  698  Cathy Cockrell         48  1:14:28 12:01   Belden MS             
   14  700  Melanie Harrelson      45  1:14:49 12:04   Tupelo MS             
   15  725  Janet Armour           45  1:17:40 12:32   Tupelo MS             
   16  743  Lori Cockrell          47  1:19:57 12:54   Saltillo MS           
   17  751  Susan Sheffield        45  1:22:23 13:18   Fulton MS             
   18  758  Tonya Myers            45  1:23:03 13:24   Brandon MS            
   19  777  Allison Harris         46  1:26:05 13:54   Guntown MS            
   20  784  Jana Parrish           46  1:26:37 13:59   Madison MS            
   21  791  Carol Sexton           48  1:27:35 14:08   Pontotoc MS           
   22  836  Jo Anne Miles          48  1:36:03 15:30   Tupelo MS             
   23  842  Cindy Hicks            46  1:36:56 15:38   Shannon MS            
   24  843  Lisa Morgan            46  1:37:45 15:46   Fountain Valley CA    
   25  844  Lee Anne Ramsdell      46  1:37:46 15:46   Memphis TN            
   26  857  Stacy Wall             48  1:39:16 16:01   Fulton MS             
   27  860  Leticia Gassaway       49  1:40:11 16:10   Tupelo MS             
   28  867  Cydney Petty           49  1:46:42 17:13   Verona MS             
   29  872  Brenda Sauvageot       47  1:47:51 17:24   Tupelo MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 50 - 54

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  248  Melinda Depoyster      50    52:52  8:32   Pearl MS              
    2  293  Barbara Eaton          53    54:46  8:50   Tupelo MS             
    3  338  Ann Shows              50    56:02  9:03   Saltillo MS           
    4  405  Kathleen Agnew         50    58:27  9:26   Tupelo MS             
    5  417  Donna Kellum           54    58:50  9:30   Saltillo MS           
    6  446  Brenda Johnson         54    59:53  9:40   West Point MS         
    7  533  Christy Todd           50  1:03:42 10:17   Tupelo MS             
    8  540  Alyson Ray             54  1:03:53 10:19   Killen AL             
    9  563  Debbie Monroe          54  1:05:27 10:34   Amory MS              
   10  588  Patsy Graham           50  1:07:01 10:49   Tupelo MS             
   11  594  Jennie Hannah          52  1:07:17 10:52   Tupelo MS             
   12  608  Glenda Scott           52  1:07:47 10:56   Shannon MS            
   13  650  Leigh Blanchard        50  1:10:36 11:24   Cordo TN              
   14  663  Peg Drumheller         52  1:11:34 11:33   Starkville MS         
   15  711  Marie Dees             53  1:16:10 12:18   Baldwyn MS            
   16  713  Vickie Rowland         50  1:16:17 12:19   New Albany MS         
   17  721  Laura Russell          53  1:16:42 12:23   Tupelo MS             
   18  722  Lani Glidewell         51  1:17:21 12:29   Duluth GA             
   19  782  Lea Rankin             50  1:26:29 13:57   Tupelo MS             
   20  835  Leslie Elliott         51  1:36:02 15:30   Tallahassee FL        
   21  838  Terry Sanders          53  1:36:08 15:31   Saltillo MS           

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 55 - 59

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  209  Laura Godwin           58    51:02  8:14   Tupelo MS             
    2  399  Roseanna Behrman       57    58:15  9:24   Guntown MS            
    3  409  Janet Vann             57    58:32  9:27   Madison MS            
    4  410  Nora Donald            56    58:32  9:27   Madison MS            
    5  458  Kathleen Thayer        59  1:00:30  9:46   Bartlett TN           
    6  675  Sally West             58  1:12:27 11:42   Tupelo MS             
    7  740  Carolyn Bullard        55  1:19:48 12:53   Tupelo MS             
    8  832  Gail Castles           59  1:35:57 15:29   Slemer TN             
    9  869  Doris Marquis          55  1:47:33 17:21   Fulton MS             

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 60 - 64

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  400  Bonnie Partridge       63    58:15  9:24   Columbus MS           
    2  499  Judy Shurden           63  1:02:14 10:03   Starkville MS         
    3  618  Virginia Wadsworth     62  1:08:09 11:00   Sulligent AL          
    4  691  Judy Woods             60  1:14:05 11:57   Saltillo MS           
    5  723  Anita Bryan            64  1:17:23 12:29   Tupelo MS             
    6  813  Ruth Baldwyn           63  1:30:32 14:37   Saltillo MS           

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 65 - 69

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  531  Betty Long             69  1:03:39 10:16   Shannon MS            
    2  746  Carolyn Hood           67  1:22:06 13:15   Smithville MS         

            FEMALE AGE GROUP : 70 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  628  Ann Mellott            71  1:08:40 11:05   Greenville MS         

            FEMALE UNKNOWN AGE  : 99 - 99

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  797  Elizabeth Elliott      99  1:27:43 14:09   Pontotoc MS           
    2  829  Anne Chapman           99  1:35:18 15:23   Memphis TN            





            MALE AGE GROUP : 0 - 10

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  114  Brandon Newell          9    47:25  7:39   Blue Mountain MS      
    2  170  Josh Smith             10    49:54  8:03   Tupelo MS             
    3  354  Jarret Davidson        10    56:41  9:09   Houlka MS             
    4  403  Caleb Cobb              5    58:26  9:26   Baldwyn MS            
    5  572  Alec McAfee            10  1:05:56 10:38   Blue Mountain MS      
    6  657  Ben Gibens             10  1:10:59 11:27   Belden MS             
    7  665  Kyle Patterson          8  1:11:43 11:34   Saltillo MS           
    8  692  Clayton Fulgham        10  1:14:07 11:58   Guntown MS            
    9  699  Micah Zane Fulgham      7  1:14:28 12:01   Guntown MS            
   10  772  Michaeal Dukeminier     8  1:24:59 13:43   Tupelo MS             
   11  780  London Craig           10  1:26:25 13:57   Tupelo MS             

            MALE AGE GROUP : 11 - 13

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  142  Clay Johnson           11    48:47  7:53   Saltillo MS           
    2  193  Jessie Wade            13    50:34  8:10   Tupelo MS             
    3  279  Patrick Hastings       12    53:57  8:43   Belden MS             
    4  327  Kyle Alford            13    55:42  9:00   Tupelo MS             
    5  455  John Parker Mims       11  1:00:22  9:45   Tupelo MS             
    6  477  Ken Gassaway           12  1:01:20  9:54   Tupelo MS             
    7  492  Brandt Glidewell       12  1:01:57 10:00   Duluth GA             
    8  501  John Roach (need To    13  1:02:14 10:03   Tupelo MS             
    9  645  Reece Long             12  1:10:05 11:19   Tupelo MS             
   10  753  Dennis Hudson          11  1:22:46 13:21   Belden MS             
   11  762  Seth Patterson         11  1:23:40 13:30   Saltillo MS           
   12  808  Chance Curbow          11  1:29:23 14:25   Tupelo MS             
   13  826  Joshua Grandin         13  1:33:46 15:08   Saltillo MS           

            MALE AGE GROUP : 14 - 19

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   17  Joshua Lazore          15    38:07  6:09   Tupelo MS             
    2   24  Clayton Jarvis         15    39:58  6:27   Tupelo MS             
    3   29  Stephen Otey           19    41:31  6:42   Amory MS              
    4   32  Junior Garcia          19    42:11  6:49   Tupelo MS             
    5   34  Aaron Pannell          17    42:18  6:50   Verona MS             
    6   36  James Taylor           19    42:24  6:51   Amory MS              
    7   41  Forrest Tate           18    42:51  6:55   Tupelo MS             
    8   44  J.T. Winders           16    43:12  6:59   Aberdeen MS           
    9   45  Hunt Mercier           16    43:17  6:59   Tupelo MS             
   10   50  Aaron Remotigue        15    43:54  7:05   Starkville MS         
   11   51  Michael Lewis          15    43:55  7:05   Tupelo MS             
   12   75  Jack Nance             15    45:33  7:21   Tupelo MS             
   13   83  William Ault           17    45:54  7:25   Charlotte NC          
   14  106  Cody Dillard           15    47:05  7:36   New Albany MS         
   15  108  Landers Pannell        14    47:09  7:37   Houlka MS             
   16  109  Parker Rish            18    47:12  7:37   Tupelo MS             
   17  110  Kipp Gill              17    47:16  7:38   Red Banks MS          
   18  152  Josh Minnis            15    49:02  7:55   Tupelo MS             
   19  176  John Roberts           19    50:10  8:06   Tupelo MS             
   20  243  Zac Hutcheson          15    52:40  8:30   Blue Springs MS       
   21  245  Ryan Robertson         19    52:48  8:31   Tupelo MS             
   22  278  Ben Warnick            14    53:57  8:43   Tupelo MS             
   23  290  Blake Beadles          14    54:31  8:48   Tupelo MS             
   24  294  Michael Bailey         14    54:48  8:51   Tupelo MS             
   25  296  Deaudre Stoles         14    54:50  8:51   Tupelo MS             
   26  315  James Ivy              18    55:30  8:57   Tupelo MS             
   27  380  Jacob Moss             18    57:39  9:18   Houlka MS             
   28  387  Case Martin            15    57:54  9:21   Tupelo MS             
   29  419  Joseph Jackson         19    58:56  9:31   Saltillo MS           
   30  448  John Angle             17    59:59  9:41   Tupelo MS             
   31  453  Christopher Bell       19  1:00:15  9:44   Belden MS             
   32  465  Clara Agnes Ault       15  1:00:43  9:48   Charlotte NC          
   33  469  Lee Weatherford        19  1:01:01  9:51   Tupelo MS             
   34  488  Nicholas Massey        16  1:01:40  9:57   Fulton MS             
   35  556  Dillono Harris         15  1:04:52 10:28   Tupelo MS             
   36  626  Sidney Harbin          19  1:08:36 11:04   Tupelo MS             
   37  774  Alex Chapman           16  1:25:26 13:47   Memphis TN            
   38  775  Phillip Roach (need T  15  1:26:02 13:53   Tupelo MS             
   39  825  Harrison Sullivan      14  1:33:46 15:08   Mooreville MS         
   40  848  Robert Gassaway        15  1:38:24 15:53   Tupelo MS             

            MALE AGE GROUP : 20 - 24

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   21  Marcus Boykin          22    39:26  6:22   Starkville MS         
    2   31  Michael Jones          20    42:08  6:48   Tupelo MS             
    3   37  Matthew Creekmore      23    42:30  6:52   Amory MS              
    4   85  Andrew Bost            22    46:01  7:26   Pontotoc MS           
    5   86  Joshua Fels            20    46:10  7:27   Baldwyn MS            
    6   96  Jake Heyer             21    46:31  7:31   Tupelo MS             
    7   97  Nicholas McKnight      24    46:40  7:32   Ecru MS               
    8  105  Morgan Weatherford     23    47:05  7:36   Tupelo MS             
    9  117  J Tays Heyer           23    47:28  7:40   Tupelo MS             
   10  127  Peyton Fandel          20    48:14  7:47   Belden MS             
   11  136  Andrew Roberts         21    48:34  7:50   Tupelo MS             
   12  158  Kyle Fallin            24    49:15  7:57   Pontotoc MS           
   13  181  Matt Maynard           24    50:18  8:07   Tupelo MS             
   14  252  Christopher Palmer     23    53:02  8:34   Starkville MS         
   15  263  Pierce Morgan          20    53:39  8:40   Tupelo MS             
   16  268  Ryan Handran           22    53:44  8:40   Starkville MS         
   17  270  Daniel Hare            23    53:46  8:41   Starkville MS         
   18  272  Mark Orman             23    53:46  8:41   Pontotoc MS           
   19  420  Brandon Higgins        24    58:58  9:31   Guntown MS            
   20  457  Dailey Evans           22  1:00:29  9:46   Saltillo MS           
   21  490  Ethan Warren           20  1:01:47  9:58   Pontotoc MS           
   22  520  Brandon Saylors        23  1:03:11 10:12   Tupelo MS             
   23  522  Jamie Barnett          20  1:03:16 10:13   Oxford MS             
   24  589  Ryne Bankston          22  1:07:02 10:49   Oxford MS             
   25  620  James Willis           24  1:08:13 11:01   Booneville MS         
   26  809  Caleb Sauvagent        20  1:30:17 14:34   Tupelo MS             
   27  830  Devin Papuer           20  1:35:20 15:23   Tupelo MS             

            MALE AGE GROUP : 25 - 29

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   14  Ben Goolsby            25    37:40  6:05   Dickson TN            
    2   16  Paul Press             27    37:50  6:07   Memphis TN            
    3   25  Corey Lee              25    40:40  6:34   Byram MS              
    4   33  Timmy Farish           25    42:16  6:50   Louisville MS         
    5   40  Adam Morris            26    42:47  6:54   Belden MS             
    6   68  John Maxcy             29    45:08  7:17   Fulton MS             
    7   70  Justin Martin          29    45:10  7:17   Tupelo MS             
    8   88  Jesse Dorroh           27    46:17  7:28   Gore Springs MS       
    9   92  Matt Baker             28    46:22  7:29   Tupelo MS             
   10   94  Drew Fruge             25    46:27  7:30   Tupelo MS             
   11  123  Aaron Comeault         26    48:00  7:45   Oxford MS             
   12  126  Christian Reed         28    48:13  7:47   Tupelo MS             
   13  128  Clay Godwin            28    48:16  7:47   Saltillo MS           
   14  160  Rob Bucci              27    49:31  8:00   Saltillo MS           
   15  161  Josh Fleming           26    49:32  8:00   New Site MS           
   16  172  Paul Tucker            27    50:00  8:04   Tupelo MS             
   17  183  Shipman Sloan          27    50:21  8:08   Tupelo MS             
   18  186  Robert Smith           26    50:22  8:08   Baldwyn MS            
   19  195  Luke Sheffield         28    50:36  8:10   Memphis TN            
   20  199  Forrest Tutor          25    50:47  8:12   Pontotoc MS           
   21  223  Jimmy Castles          25    51:34  8:20   Slemer TN             
   22  239  Tyler Young            27    52:30  8:28   Huntsville AL         
   23  242  Talmadge Ray           29    52:37  8:30   Tupelo MS             
   24  262  Matthew Vincent        27    53:39  8:40   Oxford MS             
   25  267  Chad Bagwell           26    53:43  8:40   Pontotoc MS           
   26  271  Benjamin Riddle        28    53:46  8:41   Pontotoc MS           
   27  282  Hal Plunkett           26    54:00  8:43   Clinton MS            
   28  289  Joe Babb               28    54:21  8:46   Tupelo MS             
   29  306  Johnny Buck            27    55:10  8:54   Tupelo MS             
   30  308  Turner Daniel          26    55:11  8:54   Belden MS             
   31  320  Adam Sharp             28    55:32  8:58   Guntown MS            
   32  337  Adam Conard            29    56:01  9:03   Belden MS             
   33  352  Kirk Johnson           29    56:32  9:07   Nashville TN          
   34  361  Luke Kellum            28    56:52  9:11   Nashville TN          
   35  366  Tucker Colburn         25    57:15  9:14   Tupelo MS             
   36  369  Chris Vandiven         29    57:22  9:16   Pontotoc MS           
   37  378  Nathan Sheffield       28    57:35  9:18   Belden MS             
   38  389  Justin Loden           27    57:59  9:22   Tupelo MS             
   39  407  Jp Rhea                28    58:29  9:26   T MS                  
   40  426  Bud Homan              26    59:17  9:34   Shannon MS            
   41  434  Daniel Thomas          25    59:37  9:37   Franklin TN           
   42  466  Sam Williams           25  1:00:45  9:48   Tupelo MS             
   43  474  Brandon Tackett        29  1:01:11  9:52   Amory MS              
   44  486  Jr Lindsey             26  1:01:39  9:57   Amory MS              
   45  542  Matt Wiley             27  1:03:59 10:20   Saltillo MS           
   46  560  William Jones          28  1:05:16 10:32   Mooreville MS         
   47  565  Mitch Johnson          29  1:05:34 10:35   Tupelo MS             
   48  622  Mark Gray              29  1:08:19 11:02   Blue Springs MS       
   49  685  Joseph Asters          27  1:13:39 11:53   Tuscumbia AL          
   50  814  J.R. Mooneyhan         29  1:30:50 14:39   Pontotoc MS           

            MALE AGE GROUP : 30 - 34

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   15  Jonathan Stewart       33    37:49  6:06   Jackson TN            
    2   20  Randy Sheffield        32    39:00  6:18   Fulton MS             
    3   35  Eddie Morrow           30    42:20  6:50   Booneville MS         
    4   58  Stephen Alred          32    44:21  7:10   Tupelo MS             
    5   59  David Eldridge         30    44:30  7:11   Tupelo MS             
    6   66  Lindon Ratliff         33    44:59  7:16   Tupelo MS             
    7  101  Bryan Miller           33    46:59  7:35   Saltillo MS           
    8  111  Graham Benson          31    47:18  7:38   Collierville TN       
    9  115  Frank Day              30    47:27  7:40   Memphis TN            
   10  116  Zachary Anderson       31    47:28  7:40   Tupelo MS             
   11  124  Adam Kirk              30    48:01  7:45   Tupelo MS             
   12  135  Chad Mims              32    48:32  7:50   Tupelo MS             
   13  144  Brent Waldrop          34    48:52  7:53   Belden MS             
   14  149  Brad Lackey            33    49:01  7:55   Guntown MS            
   15  151  Cory Wilburn           32    49:02  7:55   Corinth MS            
   16  167  Steven Lovelace        33    49:51  8:03   Olive Branch MS       
   17  197  Ron Roper              34    50:41  8:11   Tupelo MS             
   18  221  Renasant Oxford        33    51:34  8:19   Tupelo MS             
   19  224  Bryan Jarvis           34    51:38  8:20   Tupelo MS             
   20  230  Greg Word              32    51:58  8:23   Starkville MS         
   21  240  Daniel Logan           34    52:32  8:29   Tupelo MS             
   22  247  Jeremy Dorrough        34    52:50  8:32   New Albany MS         
   23  250  Odis Henry             33    52:58  8:33   Van Vleet MS          
   24  255  Joe Mallard            31    53:09  8:35   Tupelo MS             
   25  261  Chris Gurner           30    53:33  8:39   Shannon MS            
   26  264  Justin Lamb            32    53:40  8:40   Fulton MS             
   27  269  Brannon Kahlstorf      30    53:46  8:41   Tupelo MS             
   28  275  Ben Beavers            30    53:53  8:42   Belden MS             
   29  285  Brad Ridgeway          34    54:14  8:45   Saltillo MS           
   30  304  Tyson Taylor           30    55:07  8:54   Tupelo MS             
   31  305  Chris Cahill           30    55:08  8:54   Franklin TN           
   32  324  Brock Mills            34    55:40  8:59   Hernando MS           
   33  364  Wayne Easterling       30    57:04  9:13   Marietta MS           
   34  394  Ryan Hooker            31    58:08  9:23   Tupelo MS             
   35  427  Bill Hilliard Iii      30    59:21  9:35   Ecru MS               
   36  431  Andy Sheffield         31    59:31  9:36   Tupelo MS             
   37  447  Caleb Brand            32    59:55  9:40   Saltillo MS           
   38  449  Jim Miller             34  1:00:02  9:41   Saltillo MS           
   39  483  Stephen Hood           34  1:01:29  9:55   Tupelo MS             
   40  487  Corey Moore            32  1:01:39  9:57   Tupelo MS             
   41  495  Cory Bolden            32  1:02:08 10:02   Belden MS             
   42  510  Justin Davis           32  1:02:40 10:07   Tupelo MS             
   43  512  Jonathan Martin        34  1:02:52 10:09   Tupelo MS             
   44  515  Allen Justice          34  1:02:59 10:10   Arlington TN          
   45  541  Phillip Chesnutt       32  1:03:57 10:19   Fulton MS             
   46  561  Karl Van Osten         33  1:05:19 10:32   Tupelo MS             
   47  562  Matthew Wiginton       34  1:05:26 10:34   Mooreville MS         
   48  624  Mark Hinton            33  1:08:28 11:03   Saltillo MS           
   49  643  Michael Russell        34  1:09:59 11:18   Tupelo MS             

            MALE AGE GROUP : 35 - 39

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   23  Andy Hughes            38    39:43  6:25   Tupelo MS             
    2   39  David Zucker           37    42:40  6:53   Memphis TN            
    3   53  Charles Hill           39    43:58  7:06   Grenada MS            
    4   55  Hernan Garrido         36    44:17  7:09   Oxford MS             
    5   56  Lee Loden              38    44:19  7:09   Fulton MS             
    6   61  Marcus Ueltschey       36    44:39  7:13   Tupelo MS             
    7   62  Wally Witt             39    44:43  7:13   Pontotoc MS           
    8   63  Benjie Case            38    44:45  7:14   Adamsville TN         
    9   64  Joseph Westmoreland    38    44:50  7:14   Tupelo MS             
   10   72  John Riley             38    45:18  7:19   Shannon MS            
   11   84  Michael D'Orio         37    46:00  7:26   Bethel Springs TN     
   12  100  Daniel Butler          37    46:56  7:35   Stuttgart AR          
   13  118  John Kenney            36    47:30  7:40   Tupelo MS             
   14  129  John Belk              39    48:22  7:49   Houston MS            
   15  130  Brad Roberts           39    48:27  7:49   Tupelo MS             
   16  131  Richard Arriola        39    48:28  7:49   Saltillo MS           
   17  150  Brian McCoy            37    49:02  7:55   Tupelo MS             
   18  163  Larry Deaton           39    49:38  8:01   Tupelo MS             
   19  165  Drew Dickerson         37    49:49  8:03   Northport AL          
   20  169  Justin Lohmeier        35    49:54  8:03   New Albany MS         
   21  173  Andy Beachum           36    50:05  8:05   Franklin TN           
   22  177  James Moore            39    50:12  8:06   Tupelo MS             
   23  178  Scott Chavers          39    50:13  8:06   Birmingham AL         
   24  188  Dan Matthews           36    50:28  8:09   Tupelo MS             
   25  190  Mitchell Weir          39    50:30  8:09   Memphis TN            
   26  192  Gregory Shaw           35    50:33  8:10   Verona MS             
   27  194  Kris Riddle            35    50:36  8:10   Tupelo MS             
   28  196  James Cheek            38    50:40  8:11   Hamilton AL           
   29  200  Thomas Howell          36    50:47  8:12   Houston MO            
   30  205  Kenneth McNeal         38    50:56  8:13   Tupelo MS             
   31  207  Timothy Searcy         38    50:59  8:14   Athens GA             
   32  214  Bill Davis             38    51:08  8:15   Corinth MS            
   33  226  Mark Bresee            36    51:49  8:22   Tupelo MS             
   34  231  Diarra Giddens         38    51:59  8:23   Tupelo MS             
   35  233  Shane Homan            35    52:02  8:24   Tupelo MS             
   36  235  Warren Biddle          36    52:04  8:24   Brandon MS            
   37  258  Craig Cook             39    53:21  8:37   Tupelo MS             
   38  281  Barry Turner           36    53:59  8:43   Fulton MS             
   39  291  Chad Brown             35    54:31  8:48   Tupelo MS             
   40  300  Mick Lovin             36    55:00  8:53   Oxford MS             
   41  301  Thomas Brown           35    55:00  8:53   Tupelo MS             
   42  326  Chris Brown            38    55:42  8:59   Guntown MS            
   43  339  John Lindley           38    56:03  9:03   Booneville MS         
   44  345  Jamie Lindsey          35    56:16  9:05   Shannon MS            
   45  358  Eric Berthelot         35    56:48  9:10   Madison MS            
   46  370  Kelly Mims             38    57:27  9:16   Tupelo MS             
   47  398  William Ballard        35    58:13  9:24   West Point MS         
   48  402  Jeff Rinehart          35    58:25  9:26   Corinth MS            
   49  414  David Bingham          37    58:48  9:30   Trussville AL         
   50  435  Scotty Massey          35    59:38  9:38   Fulton MS             
   51  436  Tim Davidson           39    59:41  9:38   Houlka MS             
   52  464  Octavious Short        35  1:00:38  9:47   Tupelo MS             
   53  503  Blake Thompson         36  1:02:19 10:04   Oxford MS             
   54  513  Daniel Pounders        37  1:02:53 10:09   Tupelo MS             
   55  518  Todd Armstrong         35  1:03:10 10:12   Tupelo MS             
   56  529  Fred Sansone           39  1:03:26 10:14   Collierville TN       
   57  566  Clay Anthony           38  1:05:39 10:36   Tupelo MS             
   58  596  Lee Miller             38  1:07:18 10:52   Tupelo MS             
   59  614  Greg McKissick         36  1:08:01 10:59   Saltillo MS           
   60  625  John Whitfield         39  1:08:33 11:04   Saltillo MS           
   61  668  Ricko Swavey           37  1:11:57 11:37   Olive Branch MS       
   62  719  Drew Kietter           39  1:16:39 12:22   Belden MS             
   63  756  Clint Young            39  1:22:57 13:23   Tupelo MS             
   64  761  Todd Vinyard           39  1:23:15 13:26   Columbus MS           
   65  763  Mitch Patterson        39  1:23:40 13:30   Saltillo MS           

            MALE AGE GROUP : 40 - 44

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   19  Bobby Holley           44    38:48  6:16   Corinth MS            
    2   22  Tony Palazzo           40    39:34  6:23   Tupelo MS             
    3   49  David Gilfert          41    43:53  7:05   Fortson GA            
    4   52  Clay Foster            43    43:55  7:05   Belden MS             
    5   67  Jimmy Johnson          42    45:04  7:17   Saltillo MS           
    6   71  Ken Kellum             40    45:12  7:18   Tupelo MS             
    7   74  Greg Warnick           41    45:29  7:21   Tupelo MS             
    8   77  Kam Otey               44    45:40  7:22   Amory MS              
    9   78  Spencer Harris         43    45:42  7:23   Tupelo MS             
   10   80  Richard Kevin Cole     43    45:50  7:24   Tupelo MS             
   11   89  Todd Jones             41    46:17  7:28   Michie TN             
   12   90  Michael McFall         44    46:19  7:29   Corinth MS            
   13  104  David Catos            43    47:04  7:36   Pontotoc MS           
   14  112  Fred Ketchum           42    47:18  7:38   Ripley MS             
   15  119  Jimmy Hutcheson        40    47:36  7:41   Blue Springs MS       
   16  122  Kent Nichols           42    47:47  7:43   Saltillo MS           
   17  140  Don Cobb               40    48:42  7:52   Baldwyn MS            
   18  145  Brian Leathers         41    48:55  7:54   Tupelo MS             
   19  159  Sandy Stone            44    49:19  7:58   Water Valley MS       
   20  166  Kevin Dillard          41    49:51  8:03   New Albany MS         
   21  171  Andrew Robertson       43    49:58  8:04   Tupelo MS             
   22  182  Victor Fleitas         43    50:19  8:07   Tupelo MS             
   23  191  Philip Howell          40    50:31  8:09   Tupelo MS             
   24  198  Larry Coggin           41    50:44  8:11   Tupelo MS             
   25  225  Scott Edwards          41    51:40  8:20   Tupelo MS             
   26  228  William Polsgrove      41    51:57  8:23   Tupelo MS             
   27  246  Graham Thompson        40    52:49  8:31   Tupelo MS             
   28  251  Mark Burleson          43    52:59  8:33   Tupelo MS             
   29  253  Kerby McDonald         40    53:06  8:34   Meridian MS           
   30  287  Tom Lawless            44    54:19  8:46   Pleasant View TN      
   31  307  Jon Stembridge         43    55:10  8:54   Saltillo MS           
   32  310  Walter Williams,iii    42    55:18  8:56   Starkville MS         
   33  314  Tim Posey              40    55:26  8:57   Tupelo MS             
   34  341  Tony Milam             41    56:05  9:03   Saltillo MS           
   35  367  Bryan Collier          41    57:17  9:15   Tupelo MS             
   36  376  Mark Alan Webb         41    57:34  9:18   Saltillo MS           
   37  381  Willie Gates           42    57:43  9:19   Corinth MS            
   38  383  Greg Jones             40    57:46  9:19   Pontotoc MS           
   39  390  Chris Aldridge         41    58:01  9:22   New Albany MS         
   40  395  Robbie Farris          42    58:08  9:23   Walls MS              
   41  424  Bobby McAuley          42    59:11  9:33   Tupelo MS             
   42  452  Keith Strachan         43  1:00:11  9:43   Corinth MS            
   43  468  Mitchell Speed         44  1:00:54  9:50   Pontotoc MS           
   44  506  Boyce Googe            44  1:02:22 10:04   Saltillo MS           
   45  536  Doug Fortune           40  1:03:45 10:17   Corinth MS            
   46  567  Thomas Tucker          41  1:05:42 10:36   Starkville MS         
   47  598  Robert Hall            43  1:07:19 10:52   Saltillo MS           
   48  619  Dan Bailey             43  1:08:10 11:00   Pontotoc MS           
   49  638  Jayant Dey             40  1:09:05 11:09   Tupelo MS             
   50  644  Charles McDougalo      42  1:10:01 11:18   Tupelo MS             
   51  729  Hayden Gates           40  1:18:03 12:36   Tupelo MS             
   52  845  Tony Carelton          41  1:37:49 15:47   Tupelo MS             
   53  856  Bill Burris            43  1:39:16 16:01   Clinton MS            

            MALE AGE GROUP : 45 - 49

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   28  Terrance Owens         45    41:30  6:42   Starkville MS         
    2   30  Scott Butler           46    41:32  6:42   Madison AL            
    3   48  Jeff Moon              46    43:48  7:04   Shannon MS            
    4   54  James Rish             48    44:16  7:09   Tupelo MS             
    5   69  Ray Kellum             46    45:09  7:17   Signal Mountain TN    
    6   76  Wade Holland           47    45:36  7:22   Pontotoc MS           
    7   93  James Chrisman         45    46:24  7:29   Tupelo MS             
    8  120  John Fowler            46    47:41  7:42   Nettleton MS          
    9  133  David Minnis           49    48:30  7:50   Tupelo MS             
   10  134  Clyde Sheehan          48    48:31  7:50   Tupelo MS             
   11  147  Jay Harrelson          46    48:57  7:54   Corinth MS            
   12  148  Bernard Bean           46    49:00  7:55   Tupelo MS             
   13  168  Bill Wardlaw           48    49:53  8:03   Pontotoc MS           
   14  180  Maury Hill             49    50:16  8:07   Tupelo MS             
   15  185  Jeff Avery             47    50:22  8:08   Amory MS              
   16  203  Darryl Hatfield        46    50:50  8:12   Booneville MS         
   17  208  Bobby Lindley          46    51:00  8:14   Guntown MS            
   18  227  Brian Roy              49    51:52  8:22   New Albany MS         
   19  238  Steven Jarvis          47    52:17  8:26   New Albany MS         
   20  254  Norman Hays            46    53:08  8:35   Tupelo MS             
   21  266  Shane Harrington       45    53:43  8:40   Tupelo MS             
   22  273  Brian Friloux          45    53:49  8:41   Belden MS             
   23  302  Neal Ellis             45    55:00  8:53   Mantachie MS          
   24  316  Paul Brashier          46    55:30  8:58   Tupelo MS             
   25  356  Larry Thompson         48    56:46  9:10   Amory MS              
   26  357  David Mitchell         45    56:47  9:10   Louisville MS         
   27  363  David Boyd             46    56:59  9:12   Amory MS              
   28  375  Brian Benson           45    57:33  9:17   Tupelo MS             
   29  386  Jeff Head              49    57:52  9:20   Starkville MS         
   30  393  Michael Hudgins        45    58:06  9:23   Saltillo MS           
   31  397  Scott Doles            45    58:13  9:24   Tupelo MS             
   32  433  Mark Sanders           48    59:37  9:37   Bailey MS             
   33  438  Reed Branson           46    59:43  9:38   Jackson MS            
   34  451  Richard Hastings       49  1:00:06  9:42   Belden MS             
   35  480  Scott Cochran          46  1:01:25  9:55   Tupelo MS             
   36  491  Scotty Harville        49  1:01:56 10:00   Glen MS               
   37  502  Stan Acy               48  1:02:15 10:03   Starkville MS         
   38  553  Anthony Bush           46  1:04:41 10:26   Baldwyn MS            
   39  577  Keith Saylors          49  1:06:17 10:42   Tupelo MS             
   40  605  Bill McNamee           47  1:07:28 10:53   Calhoun City MS       
   41  611  Bruce Ballard          45  1:07:59 10:58   Tupelo MS             
   42  648  Steve Long             47  1:10:15 11:20   Tupelo MS             
   43  683  Claude Williams        48  1:13:14 11:49   Tupelo MS             
   44  689  Greg Wall              48  1:14:01 11:57   Fulton MS             
   45  716  Charles Adair          48  1:16:23 12:20   Belden MS             
   46  788  Frankie Sullivan       47  1:27:13 14:04   Saltillo MS           
   47  820  Ronnie Kellly          47  1:31:28 14:46   Tupelo MS             
   48  871  Michael Sauvagent      47  1:47:50 17:24   Tupelo MS             

            MALE AGE GROUP : 50 - 54

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   26  Larry Hakim            52    41:03  6:38   Oxford MS             
    2   47  Gerald Dunwoody        50    43:46  7:04   Tupelo MS             
    3  121  Lee Duncan             51    47:46  7:43   Tupelo MS             
    4  137  Rick Culp              52    48:39  7:51   Belden MS             
    5  187  Bruce Dorris           51    50:25  8:08   Jackson TN            
    6  213  Richard Heyer, Jr      53    51:07  8:15   Tupelo MS             
    7  219  Michael Gunn           51    51:29  8:19   Walnut MS             
    8  222  John Creekmore         54    51:34  8:19   Amory MS              
    9  256  Earl Winter            54    53:10  8:35   Nashville TN          
   10  257  David Peebles          53    53:18  8:36   Starkville MS         
   11  286  Mike Stroup            54    54:14  8:45   Belden MS             
   12  309  Andrew Kellum          53    55:13  8:55   Saltillo MS           
   13  350  Rex B. Smith           52    56:25  9:06   Saltillo MS           
   14  374  Chris Deaton           50    57:30  9:17   Tupelo MS             
   15  444  James Goodwin          51    59:48  9:39   Belden MS             
   16  484  John Jones             52  1:01:34  9:56   Bessemer AL           
   17  496  Fred Evans             50  1:02:10 10:02   Saltillo MS           
   18  535  David Jay              50  1:03:42 10:17   Union MS              
   19  583  Ricky Cockrell         53  1:06:32 10:44   Belden MS             
   20  590  Beamus Harris          53  1:07:02 10:49   Guntown MS            
   21  599  Hush Harris            52  1:07:19 10:52   Guntown MS            
   22  616  Andrew Field           50  1:08:03 10:59   Corinth MS            
   23  631  William Timmon         51  1:08:45 11:06   Tupelo MS             
   24  724  Danny Grove            53  1:17:39 12:32   Booneville MS         
   25  749  John Elliott           50  1:22:14 13:16   Tallahassee FL        
   26  821  Tim Wadsworth          52  1:31:52 14:49   Sulligent AL          
   27  824  Jimmy King             53  1:33:45 15:08   Saltillo MS           

            MALE AGE GROUP : 55 - 59

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   27  David Clark            55    41:20  6:40   Tupelo MS             
    2   42  John Aikin             57    42:55  6:56   Florence AL           
    3   60  Larry Jackson          59    44:37  7:12   Booneville MS         
    4   65  Duane Fishel           59    44:52  7:15   Tupelo MS             
    5   82  Albert Delgadillo      55    45:52  7:24   Tupelo MS             
    6  141  Bill Garner            59    48:45  7:52   Tupelo MS             
    7  155  Gerald Hill            55    49:09  7:56   Baldwyn MS            
    8  210  Barry Cayson           55    51:02  8:14   Spanish Fort AL       
    9  212  Randy Lancaster        58    51:03  8:14   Ripely MS             
   10  215  David Donald           57    51:12  8:16   Madison MS            
   11  229  Rick Maynard           58    51:58  8:23   Tupelo MS             
   12  265  Lynn McGee             56    53:42  8:40   Ripley MS             
   13  325  Robert Trotter         58    55:41  8:59   Duckhill MS           
   14  401  Randy Boren            58    58:21  9:25   Arlington TN          
   15  429  Chuck Castles          59    59:27  9:36   Slemer TN             
   16  439  Mike Vann              57    59:45  9:39   Madison MS            
   17  442  Nick Nichols           58    59:47  9:39   Belden MS             
   18  476  Billy Denton           56  1:01:17  9:53   Saltillo MS           
   19  615  Rickey Bullard         55  1:08:02 10:59   Tupelo MS             
   20  652  George Marquis         56  1:10:49 11:26   Fulton MS             
   21  669  William Riley          57  1:12:01 11:37   Belden MS             
   22  694  Jon David Naugher      58  1:14:09 11:58   Pontotoc MS           
   23  745  Steven Hankins         57  1:21:43 13:11   Belden MS             
   24  769  Rry Vanelli            57  1:24:37 13:39   Tupelo MS             
   25  862  Bob Moore              57  1:40:17 16:11   Tupelo MS             

            MALE AGE GROUP : 60 - 64

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1   46  Lanny Lambert          61    43:40  7:03   Corinth MS            
    2   99  Frank Boettcher        63    46:50  7:34   Belden MS             
    3  179  Hal Leslie             64    50:15  8:07   Saltillo MS           
    4  206  Tim Akers              61    50:58  8:14   Oxford MS             
    5  333  Bob Chestnut           64    55:56  9:02   Tupelo MS             
    6  377  Forrest Sheffield      60    57:35  9:18   Belden MS             
    7  445  Brent Manley           62    59:52  9:40   Memphis TN            
    8  450  Jim Moton              62  1:00:03  9:41   Cordo TN              
    9  475  Roger Thompson         62  1:01:16  9:53   Smithville MS         
   10  576  Bill Malone            62  1:06:17 10:42   Belden MS             
   11  630  David Neilsen          63  1:08:43 11:05   Saltillo MS           
   12  664  R. Dale Pierce         60  1:11:34 11:33   Aberdeen MS           
   13  678  Tommy Harris           64  1:12:33 11:43   Tupelo MS             
   14  742  Ronald Glidewell       61  1:19:49 12:53   Duluth GA             
   15  760  Bill Stroup            64  1:23:07 13:25   Tupelo MS             

            MALE AGE GROUP : 65 - 69

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  139  Przemo Kranz           65    48:42  7:52   Oxford MS             
    2  201  Wayne Howell           69    50:49  8:12   Amory MS              
    3  509  Jerry Horton           65  1:02:32 10:06   Ecru MS               
    4  586  Mac Huddleston         66  1:06:42 10:46   Pontotoc MS           
    5  613  Jerry Cogdell          67  1:08:01 10:59   Fulton MS             
    6  642  Dan Matthews           68  1:09:45 11:15   Tupelo MS             
    7  673  James Monroe           65  1:12:17 11:40   Amory MS              
    8  687  Charles Baldwyn        67  1:13:46 11:54   Saltillo MS           

            MALE AGE GROUP : 70 - 98

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  284  Larry Marett           71    54:09  8:44   Amory MS              
    2  507  Andrew Battaile        72  1:02:24 10:04   Saltillo MS           
    3  537  Jerry Moore            73  1:03:49 10:18   Tupelo MS             
    4  545  Jimmy Burcham          73  1:04:06 10:21   Mooreville MS         
    5  629  Larry Tolbert          70  1:08:42 11:05   Chicago IL            
    6  720  Dan Ballard            71  1:16:40 12:22   Tupelo MS             
    7  735  Tom Kennedy            75  1:19:19 12:48   Columbus MS           
    8  847  Gene Walker            78  1:38:05 15:50   Selmer TN             
    9  863  Forrest Tutor          82  1:40:34 16:14   Jackson MS            
   10  865  Ivy Evans              78  1:43:04 16:38   Tupelo MS             

            MALE UNKNOWN AGE : 99 - 99

Place O'all NAME                  Age    Time  Pace    City      St 
===== ===== ===================== ===  ======= =====   ===============
    1  552  Rashad Bush            99  1:04:41 10:26   Baldwyn MS            
    2  595  David Chapman          99  1:07:17 10:52   Tupelo MS             

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Gum Tree Run 10k
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1