Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2013 Results - Bob Firman Invite

Published by
Bob Firman Invite   on Sep 21 2013, 11:27 PM
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
 
| 3000m XC | 5000m XC
 
Mens 3k Middle School XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 3096 Thomas, Derek 8 Snake River Midd  9:46.2      
2 3094 Hasty, Brodey 8 Salem MS  9:53.3      
3 2855 Perez, Joey 8 Lewiston MS  10:07.9      
4 2881 Gonzalez, Melecio 8 McFarland MS  10:35.2     1
5 2914 Keller, Ben 8 Mount Ogden  10:40.0     2
6 2853 Lowry, Jorgen 8 Lake Hazel  10:43.1      
7 2721 Raff, Henry 8 Community Sc  10:53.1      
8 2880 Diaz, Seth 8 McFarland MS  10:57.0     3
9 2862 Flake, Tyler 8 Liberty Charter  11:01.6     4
10 3068 Mickelson, Jeff 8 River Glen MS  11:01.9     5
11 3097 Rummens, Ryan 6 South Davis MS  11:09.9      
12 2946 Graves, Cooper 8 North Spokane MS  11:10.5     6
13 2940 Michener, James 7 North Boise MS  11:15.7      
14 2939 Kosche, Reuben 8 North Boise MS  11:16.0      
15 2814 Siwek, Ashton 8 Heritage Com MS  11:16.9     7
16 3191 Castaneda, Mark 8 Vallivue MS  11:18.4     8
17 2953 Taylor, Markus 8 North Spokane MS  11:18.6     9
18 2810 Brock, Ammon 8 Heritage Com MS  11:27.3     10
19 2944 Anthony, Korey 7 North Spokane MS  11:28.8     11
20 2911 Anderson, Ethan 8 Mount Ogden  11:31.0     12
21 2748 O'Gara, Aiden 8 Eagle MS  11:35.1     13
22 3159 March, Rory 8 The Ambrose Scho  11:36.4     14
23 2556 Blad, Sam   South Cash MS  11:40.2      
24 3062 Ihling, Matt 8 River Glen MS  11:40.4     15
25 2879 Diaz, Sammy 8 McFarland MS  11:42.0     16
26 2796 Wadsworth, Mason 8 East Valley  11:43.8     17
27 2903 Cluff, Trenton 8 Middleton MS  11:45.3      
28 2913 Callister, Ben 8 Mount Ogden  11:46.1     18
29 2912 Blackham, Andrew 8 Mount Ogden  11:46.3     19
30 3045 Groll, Danny 8 Preston MS  11:50.6      
31 3067 Mcmillan, Brandon 8 River Glen MS  11:52.4     20
32 2910 Allred, Chris 7 Mount Ogden  11:53.3     21
33 3091 Adams, Bryce 7 Sage Valley MS  11:57.1      
34 3143 Oja, Nick 8 Sunridge MS  12:01.3     22
35 2739 Emersen, Chandler 6 Eagle MS  12:03.5     23
36 2882 Orozco, Brayn 8 McFarland MS  12:07.1     24
37 3162 Stuart, Blaine 8 The Ambrose Scho  12:08.6     25
38 3158 Hardesty, Daniel 8 The Ambrose Scho  12:11.5     26
39 2713 Lee, Kaleb 7 Cole Valley MS  12:11.9     27
40 2876 Ayon, Jordan 7 McFarland MS  12:13.0     28
41 2560 Tolman, Joey   Compass Charter  12:13.2     29
42 2994 Critchfield, Nathan 8 Oakley MS  12:13.5      
43 2970 Rich, Braxten 8 North Star Chart  12:15.9     30
44 2967 Kroft, Samuel 8 North Star Chart  12:16.6     31
45 2754 Solich, Cade 8 Eagle MS  12:16.6     32
46 2787 Jones, Preston 7 East Valley  12:18.7     33
47 2740 Gunst, Trey 8 Eagle MS  12:19.4     34
48 3018 Rohrbacher, Blaine 7 Parma MS  12:21.7     35
49 2741 Hoiosen, Gavin 8 Eagle MS  12:22.1     36
50 2710 Curran, Jack 8 Cole Valley MS  12:24.1     37
51 2942 Seabourn, Ben 8 North Boise MS  12:25.4      
52 2745 Lake, Cole 7 Eagle MS  12:29.1     38
53 2865 Mancuso, RJ 8 Liberty Charter  12:30.4     39
54 2938 Hamlin, David 8 North Boise MS  12:31.3      
55 3019 Rohrbacher, Payden 7 Parma MS  12:32.0     40
56 3016 Nielsen, Ryan 7 Parma MS  12:32.0     41
57 2948 Leaming, Ryan 8 North Spokane MS  12:32.1     42
58 2747 McNatt, Logan 7 Eagle MS  12:34.5     43
59 2897 Monson, Sam 7 Melba MS  12:35.4     44
60 3195 Hammons, Wade 7 Vallivue MS  12:38.0     45
61 3238 Soulen, Philip 8 Weiser MS  12:39.0     46
62 3188 Babbel, Seth 6 Vallivue MS  12:39.2     47
63 2868 Sedrick, Ashton 7 Liberty Charter  12:41.4     48
64 2744 Kofoed, Nathan 6 Eagle MS  12:41.5      
65 3215 Villa, Rafael 8 Victory Charter  12:45.8     49
66 3214 Snively, Dylan 8 Victory Charter  12:48.1     50
67 3140 McDonald, Luke 7 Sunridge MS  12:49.4     51
68 2719 Bothwell, Jaren 8 Community Sc  12:49.9      
69 3253 Jones, Bailey 7 West Boise MS  12:51.7     52
70 2847 Fairbank, Jon 8 Idaho City MS  12:52.2      
71 3232 Davies, Mikel 8 Weiser MS  12:55.3     53
72 3092 O'Dell, Ryan 7 Sage Valley MS  12:56.9      
73 3234 Galligar, Nathan 8 Weiser MS  12:57.9     54
74 2718 Bothwell, Christian 7 Community Sc  12:58.4      
75 2964 Hawkins, Colton 7 North Star Chart  13:01.1     55
76 3164 Watts, Kenny 7 The Ambrose Scho  13:02.1     56
77 2783 Courville, Kaleb 8 East Valley  13:03.9     57
78 2950 Pannell, Bridger 7 North Spokane MS  13:05.0     58
79 2895 Beus, Stetson 6 Melba MS  13:05.6     59
80 2928 Rice, Joe 8 New Plymouth MS  13:05.8     60
81 3093 Preston, Cam 8 Sage Valley MS  13:06.1      
82 2711 Donahue, Brennen 7 Cole Valley MS  13:07.2     61
83 3199 Malaspina, Michael 8 Vallivue MS  13:08.3     62
84 2866 Ortiz, Eliseo 8 Liberty Charter  13:09.3     63
85 2750 Rowley, Aiden 6 Eagle MS  13:10.2      
86 2751 Russell, Jack 8 Eagle MS  13:10.4      
87 2746 Lavin, Ian 8 Eagle MS  13:11.6      
88 2559 Rasmussen, Marshall   Compass Charter  13:12.5     64
89 2821 McRae, Nick 8 Heritage Com MS  13:12.6      
90 3190 Bowser, Chance 8 Vallivue MS  13:13.3     65
91 2966 Judd, Xavier 7 North Star Chart  13:19.6     66
92 3069 Price, Joseph 7 River Glen MS  13:21.9     67
93 2558 Jones, Jared   Compass Charter  13:25.2     68
94 3058 Capps, Wesley 8 River Glen MS  13:27.0     69
95 3163 Thompson, Dillon 8 The Ambrose Scho  13:29.7     70
96 2752 Scherer, Zachary 7 Eagle MS  13:29.9      
97 3236 Marsh, Conor 6 Weiser MS  13:30.3     71
98 2562 Thurgood, Jake   Compass Charter  13:31.7     72
99 2779 Ainsworth, Kenton 6 East Valley  13:31.9     73
100 3250 Carillo, Diego 7 West Boise MS  13:32.3     74
101 2737 Call, Alec 8 Eagle MS  13:35.2      
102 2788 Loar, Mason 8 East Valley  13:36.4     75
103 3011 Beck, Colby 7 Parma MS  13:37.1     76
104 2830 Bohlscheid, Curtis 7 Hillside JH  13:37.1     77
105 2916 Turley, Jakob 8 Mount Ogden  13:37.4     78
106 3073 Thompson, Adam 8 River Glen MS  13:38.3     79
107 3017 Peterson, Alex 7 Parma MS  13:39.0     80
108 2793 Reddish, Kason 8 East Valley  13:39.6     81
109 3198 Maimer, Drew 8 Vallivue MS  13:43.0     82
110 3012 Compass, Benj 8 Parma MS  13:46.6     83
111 2811 Burback, Connor 6 Heritage Com MS  13:47.8     84
112 2929 Ruska, Sage 8 New Plymouth MS  13:48.2     85
113 3133 Evens, Lane 7 Sunridge MS  13:49.4     86
114 2954 Tucker, Jonathan 7 North Spokane MS  13:50.3     87
115 3165 Yenor, Paul 6 The Ambrose Scho  13:51.3     88
116 3129 Chichester, Tyler 8 Sunridge MS  13:51.3     89
117 3205 Withers, Dalton 8 Vallivue MS  13:52.0     90
118 3156 Ferrer, Jaret 6 The Ambrose Scho  13:56.2     91
119 3098 Kleinsman, Colsen 7 South Davis MS  13:56.6      
120 2715 Park, Jordan 8 Cole Valley MS  13:57.6     92
121 2712 Gripentrog, Nathan 7 Cole Valley MS  13:59.0     93
122 2778 Ainsworth, Declin 6 East Valley  14:00.8     94
123 3033 Dusho, Aidan 7 Payette Lakes  14:02.2     95
124 3146 Smith, Parker 8 Sunridge MS  14:02.6     96
125 3142 Naughton, Daniel 8 Sunridge MS  14:03.0     97
126 3251 DeVoe, Ty 8 West Boise MS  14:04.6     98
127 3035 Nelson, Lyle 7 Payette Lakes  14:05.8     99
128 2972 Stokes, Issac 7 North Star Chart  14:08.2     100
129 2949 Lennon, Logan 7 North Spokane MS  14:09.1     101
130 3063 Johnson, David 8 River Glen MS  14:14.4     102
131 3070 Puddy, Galen 7 River Glen MS  14:16.8      
132 2863 Hartley, Jared 8 Liberty Charter  14:17.2     103
133 2714 Manning, Jordan 7 Cole Valley MS  14:17.5     104
134 2795 Spencer, Lincoln 7 East Valley  14:17.6      
135 2931 Youngblood, Hunter 7 New Plymouth MS  14:18.2     105
136 2898 Olson, Parker 7 Melba MS  14:20.8     106
137 3212 Huff, Henry 8 Victory Charter  14:21.6     107
138 3128 Cantello, Max 8 Sunridge MS  14:23.0     108
139 2838 Peterson, Kaleb 7 Hillside JH  14:23.9     109
140 2840 Schroeder, Riley 7 Hillside JH  14:28.2     110
141 3071 Riddick, Matthew 8 River Glen MS  14:29.4      
142 3013 Craft, Jakob 6 Parma MS  14:32.4     111
143 2839 Puett, Cole 8 Hillside JH  14:34.5     112
144 3010 Atkinson, Ajay 7 Parma MS  14:37.5      
145 3209 Cowan, Kyler 7 Victory Charter  14:39.8     113
146 3197 Lueddeke, Brock 6 Vallivue MS  14:39.9      
147 2792 Rawlings, Kaden 8 East Valley  14:41.9      
148 2968 Magnuson, Blake 7 North Star Chart  14:43.1     114
149 3085 Viano, Owen 7 Rolling Hill MS  14:46.5     115
150 3189 Blanton, Grayson 7 Vallivue MS  14:48.6      
151 3079 Bennett, Ike 8 Rolling Hill MS  14:49.8     116
152 3131 Deutz, Avery 8 Sunridge MS  14:50.9      
153 2894 Bastian, Skyler 7 Melba MS  14:51.1     117
154 2854 Simpson, Benjamin 7 Lake Hazel  14:51.4      
155 2782 Chandler, Seeran 7 East Valley  14:52.5      
156 2900 Zavala, Kalab 6 Melba MS  14:53.0     118
157 3201 Melendez, Isaac 8 Vallivue MS  14:55.1      
158 2926 Moscrip, Andrew 7 New Plymouth MS  14:56.0     119
159 2780 Brinton, David 7 East Valley  14:57.3      
160 2800 Garris, Caleb 8 Emmett MS  14:59.4      
161 2755 Whitfield, Jonathan 6 Eagle MS  15:00.1      
162 3211 Gozart, Sam 8 Victory Charter  15:01.9     120
163 2736 Avey, Nathan 6 Eagle MS  15:03.6      
164 2971 Sosa, Danny 7 North Star Chart  15:05.4     121
165 3039 Walgren, Quinn 7 Payette Lakes  15:06.6     122
166 2965 Horan, Carter 7 North Star Chart  15:06.8      
167 2969 Reed, James 7 North Star Chart  15:07.7      
168 3040 Walker, Elijah 6 Payette Lakes  15:09.3     123
169 3252 Humphreys, Mason 8 West Boise MS  15:12.4     124
170 2790 Merkley, Luke 6 East Valley  15:15.0      
171 3200 Marlett, Gordon 6 Vallivue MS  15:15.7      
172 2717 Vandermeer, Mike 8 Cole Valley MS  15:18.2     125
173 3038 Swift, Connor 8 Payette Lakes  15:21.1     126
174 3254 Kickel, Harrison 7 West Boise MS  15:21.9     127
175 2786 Garner, Dallin 6 East Valley  15:22.9      
176 2831 Butler, Finley 8 Hillside JH  15:24.7     128
177 3014 Dale, Harrison 8 Parma MS  15:36.1      
178 3235 Hendrickson, Hunter 8 Weiser MS  15:36.3     129
179 2828 Beagles, Carson 7 Hillside JH  15:44.1     130
180 3144 Paullus, Walker 8 Sunridge MS  15:47.9      
181 2809 Amar, Luke 6 Heritage Com MS  15:48.3     131
182 2794 Bowers, Isaac 6 East Valley  15:49.6      
183 2720 Hall, Joe 7 Community Sc  15:49.6      
184 2791 Poudrier, Tevin 6 East Valley  15:49.9      
185 3136 Hendren, Patrick 7 Sunridge MS  15:50.9      
186 3059 Cook, Ben 7 River Glen MS  15:51.0      
187 2925 Lyman, Drew 7 New Plymouth MS  15:51.5     132
188 2924 Graham, Bradley 7 New Plymouth MS  15:54.1     133
189 3015 Jensen, Marx 6 Parma MS  15:55.7      
190 3081 Crichton, Asaua 7 Rolling Hill MS  16:04.2     134
191 2820 Coyle, Gavin 8 Heritage Com MS  16:11.6      
192 2860 Colbert, Daniel 7 Liberty Charter  16:17.8     135
193 2557 Connelly, Chris   Compass Charter  16:21.3     136
194 3134 Gau, Jacob 8 Sunridge MS  16:22.4      
195 2896 Brown, Steven 7 Melba MS  16:23.8     137
196 3141 Moore, Carson 6 Sunridge MS  16:26.1      
197 3148 Taber, Collin 6 Sunridge MS  16:26.2      
198 3034 Nau, Will 7 Payette Lakes  16:31.5     138
199 2753 Smith, Parker 6 Eagle MS  16:33.8      
200 3149 Connor, Cory 6 Sunridge MS  16:34.1      
201 2797 Wilson, Kaleb 6 East Valley  16:40.5      
202 2973 Vane, Wesley 8 North Star Chart  16:40.8      
203 2781 Callahan, Jackson 6 East Valley  16:43.2      
204 2813 Clark, Colton 6 Heritage Com MS  16:44.3     139
205 3066 Lopez, Alex 7 River Glen MS  16:44.7      
206 2927 Navarrete, Ernesto 7 New Plymouth MS  16:44.7     140
207 2742 Hoisen, Keaton 6 Eagle MS  16:46.0      
208 2784 Fellows, Jacob 7 East Valley  16:46.3      
209 3202 Sandoval, Dominic 6 Vallivue MS  16:50.2      
210 3061 Freeney, Liam 7 River Glen MS  16:51.4      
211 3155 Dixon, Jordan 8 The Ambrose Scho  16:55.5      
212 3145 Schmitz, Stanton 8 Sunridge MS  17:01.0      
213 2859 Bistriceanu, Greg 8 Liberty Charter  17:02.5     141
214 3239 Turner, Nathan 6 Weiser MS  17:07.6     142
215 3203 Sharp, Branson 7 Vallivue MS  17:24.5      
216 3130 Clark, Kaden 8 Sunridge MS  17:40.7      
217 3269 Elia, Joe 6 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  17:44.3      
218 2785 Forrester, Jordan 8 East Valley  17:47.9      
219 2789 Loomis, Sheadon 6 East Valley  17:48.8      
220 3270 Kuhal, Mike 7 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  17:52.4      
221 2930 Smith, Johnathan 7 New Plymouth MS  18:09.1      
222 3080 Bingham, Tucker 8 Rolling Hill MS  18:19.7     143
223 2743 Knoll, Zachary 6 Eagle MS  18:33.7      
224 3132 Ellis, Dalton 8 Sunridge MS  18:38.4      
225 3082 Crichton, Joseph 7 Rolling Hill MS  18:47.1     144
226 2716 Pope, Diego 8 Cole Valley MS  18:48.3      
227 2563 Burgess, Jake   Compass Charter  18:50.6     145
228 2864 Howe, Miles 7 Liberty Charter  18:59.2      
 
Womens 3k Middle School XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2874 Salcido, Devianna 8 McFarland MS  11:04.3     1
2 2804 Fratusco, Payton 8 Heritage Com MS  11:28.2     2
3 2724 Emerson, McKenna 8 Eagle MS  11:30.1     3
4 2799 Simonich, Isabelle 8 Emmett MS  11:33.5      
5 2851 Schuler, Makenna 8 Lake Hazel  11:47.2      
6 2875 Valles, Brianna 7 McFarland MS  11:51.3     4
7 2869 Cole, Molly 8 Lowel Scott MS  11:57.2      
8 2934 Jensen, Eve 7 North Boise MS  12:00.8     5
9 2728 Kofoed, Heidi 8 Eagle MS  12:01.6     6
10 3272 Hansen, Brittney 7 Sawtooth MS  12:08.0      
11 2870 Diaz, Dyaneli 7 McFarland MS  12:12.6     7
12 2872 Gonzalez, Kayli 6 McFarland MS  12:13.5     8
13 2700 Crosby, Kathleen 8 Bellevue Chr  12:20.8      
14 2823 Galinat, Shelby 8 Hillside JH  12:21.4      
15 3258 Campbell, Kirsys 8 Wood River  12:24.2      
16 2852 Stauter, Breanna 7 Lake Hazel  12:24.5      
17 3245 Seastrand, Tatum 7 West Boise MS  12:26.1     9
18 3226 Shirts, Abbey 7 Weiser MS  12:27.9     10
19 3256 Sever, Allie 8 West Jefferson M  12:30.0      
20 3054 Mccab, Courtney 8 River Glen MS  12:30.5     11
21 2908 Dickson, Georgia 8 Mount Ogden  12:30.8     12
22 3043 Shumway, Ali 8 Preston MS  12:31.2      
23 2762 Combs, Hannah 8 East Valley  12:32.9     13
24 2905 Beasley, Tate 6 Mount Ogden  12:34.8     14
25 2848 Whitmer, Ally 8 Irving MS  12:37.4      
26 2907 Caldwell, Kalii 7 Mount Ogden  12:37.5     15
27 3095 Thomas, Kristen 6 Snake River Midd  12:37.6      
28 2902 Kemble, Lyssa 6 Middleton MS  12:41.3      
29 3106 Driskel, Emily 8 Sunridge MS  12:42.8     16
30 3090 Wilkes, Emma 7 Sage Valley MS  12:43.6     17
31 2901 Brown, Morgan 8 Middleton MS  12:49.4      
32 2959 Lamar, Julia 7 North Star Chart  12:51.9     18
33 2729 Longson, McCall 8 Eagle MS  12:53.0     19
34 3151 Holiday, Sydney 6 Ten Sleep  12:53.9      
35 3042 Presitley, Shaylee 8 Preston MS  12:54.5      
36 3150 Holiday, Kelli 7 Ten Sleep  12:55.5      
37 3275 Dupree, Mckenna 7 Heritage Com MS  13:02.6     20
38 3109 Harris, Rylee 7 Sunridge MS  13:02.6     21
39 2873 Gonzalez, Madelyn 6 McFarland MS  13:05.3     22
40 2890 Manzer, Mekenna 8 Melba MS  13:07.1     23
41 3044 Shumway, Paige 6 Preston MS  13:09.9      
42 2980 Page, Olivia 6 Nyssa MS  13:09.9     24
43 3262 Bodine, Rebecca 6 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  13:11.2     25
44 2935 Mortimer, Brooke 8 North Boise MS  13:12.4     26
45 2909 Garrett, Rose 8 Mount Ogden  13:13.8     27
46 2904 Barton, Mariena 7 Mount Ogden  13:14.9     28
47 2849 Lowry, Kortlyn 6 Lake Hazel  13:15.7      
48 3206 Falen-Bal, Geiselle 7 Victory Charter  13:16.9      
49 3247 Simpson, Jessica 8 West Boise MS  13:20.5     29
50 2723 Cowley, Tess 8 Eagle MS  13:21.0     30
51 2850 Schuler, Maegan 6 Lake Hazel  13:21.8      
52 2891 Trappett, Kourtney 6 Melba MS  13:24.4     31
53 2871 Duran, Maria 6 McFarland MS  13:27.6     32
54 2892 Volkers, Shayla 8 Melba MS  13:29.6     33
55 3261 Bidaburu, Bella 6 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  13:30.7     34
56 2798 O'Leary, Mia 8 Emmett MS  13:31.4      
57 3257 Burnbaum, Anna 5 Wood River  13:31.5      
58 2770 Merkley, Loaryn 8 East Valley  13:34.2     35
59 3259 Roberts, Lauren 6 Wood River  13:36.0      
60 3230 Walker, Hannah 8 Weiser MS  13:36.5     36
61 2570 Hang, Kaylee   Lewis and Clark  13:37.3      
62 2732 Spencer, Lauren 8 Eagle MS  13:38.2     37
63 2775 Stanard, Taylor 8 East Valley  13:40.5     38
64 2777 Weaver, Mekenzee 8 East Valley  13:41.4     39
65 3113 Moore, Dani 8 Sunridge MS  13:43.9     40
66 2906 Blair, Abbey 7 Mount Ogden  13:45.3     41
67 3274 Plum, Sydney 7 Sawtooth MS  13:46.2      
68 2765 Hughart, Madison 8 East Valley  13:51.0     42
69 2730 Smigh, Kelsey 8 Eagle MS  13:53.9     43
70 2573 Woolf, Bailey   Lewis and Clark  13:54.0      
71 3086 Aguinaga, Maranda 7 Sage Valley MS  13:55.6     44
72 2825 McGovern, Diane 8 Hillside JH  13:58.4      
73 3087 Anderson, Angela 7 Sage Valley MS  14:00.2     45
74 2761 Clark, Lily 6 East Valley  14:00.5     46
75 2977 Hartley, Sailor 8 Nyssa MS  14:02.5     47
76 2984 Shuster, Corrin 8 Nyssa MS  14:02.8     48
77 3222 McKie, Grace 8 Weiser MS  14:06.5     49
78 2955 Currie, Maya 8 North Star Chart  14:07.9     50
79 2566 Johnson, Callie   Compass Charter  14:08.2      
80 2932 Burleigh, Whitney 7 North Boise MS  14:08.2     51
81 3007 Sorrell, Stormi 7 Parma MS  14:08.5     52
82 3271 Mumford, Maria 8 Emmett MS  14:08.7      
83 2933 Cruz, Claire 7 North Boise MS  14:10.2     53
84 2767 Kelly, Sierra 7 East Valley  14:11.1     54
85 2961 Teuscher, Aubrey 7 North Star Chart  14:11.2     55
86 2936 Steckel, Sophie 7 North Boise MS  14:12.9     56
87 2735 Wilkinson, Lucey 8 Eagle MS  14:13.4     57
88 2757 Bardwell, Madison 7 East Valley  14:14.0      
89 3002 Harris, Adison 6 Parma MS  14:20.2     58
90 3263 Brandecker, Hayley 8 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  14:20.4     59
91 2885 Christense, Taralee 6 Melba MS  14:21.0     60
92 3115 Crane, Starr Red 7 Sunridge MS  14:23.7     61
93 3006 Richards, Benett 6 Parma MS  14:26.1     62
94 2983 Schulthies, Kenzie 6 Nyssa MS  14:26.9     63
95 3227 Soulen, Grace 6 Weiser MS  14:29.4     64
96 2572 Badger, Peyton   Lewis and Clark  14:29.5      
97 3265 Parry, Meg 6 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  14:31.4     65
98 2805 Heywood, Laura 6 Heritage Com MS  14:37.0     66
99 2701 Dando, Natasha 6 Butte MS  14:40.6      
100 2923 Winterton, Emily 7 New Plymouth MS  14:41.4     67
101 2824 Hill, Emily 7 Hillside JH  14:42.6      
102 3076 Friend, Grace 7 Rolling Hill MS  14:46.4      
103 2889 Herman, Allison 8 Melba MS  14:51.1     68
104 2976 Hartley, Britain 6 Nyssa MS  14:51.1     69
105 3009 Stevenson, Eliza 7 Parma MS  14:51.3     70
106 2985 Suarez, Zanizia 6 Nyssa MS  14:51.4     71
107 3241 Daw, Jordan 7 West Boise MS  14:55.2     72
108 3185 Vega, Lia 6 Vallivue MS  14:56.2     73
109 2766 Hughes, Alexus 6 East Valley  15:00.4      
110 3088 Celestino, Brenda 8 Sage Valley MS  15:02.2     74
111 2758 Barfuss, Morgan 8 East Valley  15:02.3      
112 3266 Shalz, Lily 8 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  15:03.8     75
113 2886 Cossell, Mary 7 Melba MS  15:04.8     76
114 2887 Dayley, Jordan 6 Melba MS  15:05.1     77
115 3050 Funk, Jenna 7 River Glen MS  15:05.4     78
116 2888 Draper, Whitney 6 Melba MS  15:06.6      
117 3021 Arrasmith, Paytan 8 Payette Lakes  15:06.8     79
118 3110 Lee, Nicole 6 Sunridge MS  15:08.4     80
119 3176 Larson, Grace 7 Vallivue MS  15:09.6     81
120 2725 Holmberg, Britta 7 Eagle MS  15:10.4      
121 3273 Plum, Cassidy 7 Sawtooth MS  15:11.7      
122 3104 Beach, Katie 7 Sunridge MS  15:12.7     82
123 3053 Larsen, Chantelle 7 River Glen MS  15:12.7     83
124 2709 Woods, Jordankaty 7 Cole Valley MS  15:14.2     84
125 2769 Lopez, Veronica 6 East Valley  15:15.0      
126 2760 Bowers, Miriam 6 East Valley  15:15.1      
127 3207 Wadsworth, Abby 7 Victory Charter  15:16.7      
128 2571 Good, Malia   The Ambrose Scho  15:17.3      
129 2893 Workman, Kaitlyn 6 Melba MS  15:21.0      
130 3182 Ponce, Amaya 7 Vallivue MS  15:21.7     85
131 2764 Hart, Se'ara 6 East Valley  15:25.1      
132 2771 Minert, Brilee 6 East Valley  15:25.2      
133 2995 Baird, Nikki 6 Parma MS  15:26.2     86
134 2846 Fairbank, Aletha 7 Idaho City MS  15:26.9      
135 2826 Olson, Isabelle 7 Hillside JH  15:28.6      
136 3022 DeLuna, Rylie 7 Payette Lakes  15:29.7     87
137 3242 Hanzel, Lexi 7 West Boise MS  15:31.7     88
138 2884 Capps, Kelsi 7 Melba MS  15:32.5      
139 3246 Shumar, Maggie 8 West Boise MS  15:33.7     89
140 3025 Hansen, Lauren 7 Payette Lakes  15:34.2     90
141 2957 Huttash, Addy 7 North Star Chart  15:34.4     91
142 2707 Olson, Karina 7 Cole Valley MS  15:34.9     92
143 3181 Melad, Rachel 7 Vallivue MS  15:36.6     93
144 3154 Roeling, Paige 7 The Ambrose Scho  15:37.0      
145 2731 Spencer, Alex 6 Eagle MS  15:37.2      
146 2772 Mitchell, Sidney 8 East Valley  15:38.1      
147 3004 Moye, Megan 8 Parma MS  15:40.1     94
148 3026 Klinge, Gabrielle 7 Payette Lakes  15:40.5     95
149 3260 Baca, Abby 7 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  15:41.6     96
150 3229 Walker, Ellie 6 Weiser MS  15:41.9     97
151 2920 Prieto, Bella 7 New Plymouth MS  15:42.4     98
152 2974 Deleon, Sarita 8 Nyssa MS  15:43.3     99
153 2883 Beus, Rylie 8 Melba MS  15:43.6      
154 3264 Pape, Josie 7 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  15:43.6     100
155 3024 Griffith, Emma 8 Payette Lakes  15:44.6     101
156 3089 Spence, Maycee 6 Sage Valley MS  15:46.8     102
157 3248 Smith, Hattie 8 West Boise MS  15:47.5     103
158 2844 Barber, Olivia 8 Idaho City MS  15:47.8      
159 2564 Smith, Paislee   Compass Charter  15:54.0      
160 3184 Sandoval, Pricella 8 Vallivue MS  15:56.7     104
161 2807 Nieffenegge, Londyn 6 Heritage Com MS  15:57.0     105
162 2843 Barber, Kaitlyn 6 Idaho City MS  15:59.1      
163 2726 Hunter, Emma 6 Eagle MS  15:59.3      
164 2702 Boyd, Megan 7 Cole Valley MS  16:00.2     106
165 3180 Meiser, Riley 8 Vallivue MS  16:01.8     107
166 3168 Christense, Emmalee 8 Vallivue MS  16:04.1     108
167 2734 Tiner, Aliza 6 Eagle MS  16:12.2      
168 3267 Throm, Clare 7 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  16:13.9      
169 3268 Tong, Marina 7 Trsr Vly Cthlc M  16:14.9      
170 2922 White, Emily 7 New Plymouth MS  16:18.4     109
171 3000 Gard, Kaily 6 Parma MS  16:19.2     110
172 3030 Swift, Fayla 6 Payette Lakes  16:19.5     111
173 3123 Thede, Regina 6 Sunridge MS  16:27.1     112
174 2706 Mallard, Madison 7 Cole Valley MS  16:28.5     113
175 3225 Perez, Ary 7 Weiser MS  16:29.6     114
176 3228 Walker, Chelise 6 Weiser MS  16:30.7     115
177 2708 Ribbens, Kattie 7 Cole Valley MS  16:31.1     116
178 2998 Brown, Jordyn 6 Parma MS  16:33.8      
179 2919 Harris, Hannah 7 New Plymouth MS  16:35.0     117
180 2803 Brown, Nicole 6 Heritage Com MS  16:35.3     118
181 2705 Johnston, Alexandra 7 Cole Valley MS  16:37.2     119
182 2986 Wachtler, Abi 6 Nyssa MS  16:39.6      
183 3173 Harris, Kayli 7 Vallivue MS  16:40.4      
184 3244 Quisel, Jaelyn 7 West Boise MS  16:40.4     120
185 3172 Gascon, Morgan 7 Vallivue MS  16:41.8      
186 3112 MacDonald, Lark 6 Sunridge MS  16:42.2      
187 3057 Zickefoose, Julia 7 River Glen MS  16:47.9     121
188 3048 Brown, Lyndsi 7 River Glen MS  16:48.2     122
189 3127 Zaugg, Ashlee 6 Sunridge MS  16:48.7      
190 3105 Chapman, Juliette 7 Sunridge MS  16:50.3      
191 3118 Smith, Kaylee 7 Sunridge MS  16:50.9      
192 3183 Sandoval, Marissa 6 Vallivue MS  16:52.5      
193 2802 Alford, Sarah 8 Heritage Com MS  16:53.5     123
194 2569 Rupp, Kaitlin   New Plymouth MS  16:53.5     124
195 3122 Summerfield, Doria 8 Sunridge MS  16:55.1      
196 3056 Young, Rachel 8 River Glen MS  16:56.9     125
197 3208 Weigel, Jolene 7 Victory Charter  17:00.4      
198 2981 Prozanski, Hope 7 Nyssa MS  17:05.1      
199 3052 Hendricks, Hailey 7 River Glen MS  17:06.4     126
200 3243 Phothong, Bethany 7 West Boise MS  17:12.7      
201 3240 Adams, Isabelle 8 West Boise MS  17:16.4      
202 2918 Eager, Olivia 7 New Plymouth MS  17:19.3     127
203 3051 Hay, Corrie 8 River Glen MS  17:21.9      
204 3078 Mercaldo, Bella 7 Rolling Hill MS  17:26.9      
205 2996 Barajas, Monica 6 Parma MS  17:29.3      
206 3249 Wilson, Gracelin 7 West Boise MS  17:30.0      
207 3027 Romero, Ria 6 Payette Lakes  17:31.0     128
208 3075 Cooper, Grace 7 Rolling Hill MS  17:31.7      
209 2858 Swaim, Aby 7 Liberty Charter  17:37.1      
210 2956 Hally, Julia 7 North Star Chart  17:38.7     129
211 2565 Connelly, Cassi   Compass Charter  17:39.4      
212 2917 Aguas, Daina 7 New Plymouth MS  17:40.7     130
213 2958 Johnson, Abby 7 North Star Chart  17:42.2     131
214 3220 Fuller, Ciana 6 Weiser MS  17:46.3      
215 3125 Waters, Kaitlyn 6 Sunridge MS  17:46.6      
216 3218 Freeland, Alona 7 Weiser MS  17:47.9      
217 3100 Allen, Mollee 8 Sunridge MS  17:58.9      
218 3077 Gironda, Hanarose 7 Rolling Hill MS  17:58.9      
219 2845 Dodge, Felicity 6 Idaho City MS  18:01.4      
220 3223 Moser, Jamie 7 Weiser MS  18:02.2      
221 3186 Watson, Jewelia 7 Vallivue MS  18:08.0      
222 3003 Miller, Bacardi 6 Parma MS  18:08.2      
223 2857 Morgan, Delaney 7 Liberty Charter  18:09.7      
224 2774 Salinas, McCall 6 East Valley  18:11.6      
225 3023 Griffith, Abby 6 Payette Lakes  18:17.5      
226 2856 Howe, Mallory 7 Liberty Charter  18:19.8      
227 3221 Hoopes, Danielle 7 Weiser MS  18:20.5      
228 2568 Fairbanks, Ruby   Compass Charter  18:22.0      
229 3178 Maimer, Jessie 6 Vallivue MS  18:33.2      
230 2763 Courville, Reagan 6 East Valley  18:35.3      
231 2978 Kesler, MaKayla 6 Nyssa MS  18:35.5      
232 3008 Sterling, Sydney 7 Parma MS  18:38.0      
233 2921 Tucker, Shelby 7 New Plymouth MS  18:40.2      
234 3231 Walker, Westi 7 Weiser MS  18:41.3      
235 2960 Smith, Leah 7 North Star Chart  18:41.9     132
236 2776 Theuson, Aubrey 7 East Valley  18:46.7      
237 3152 Arnold, Brooke 6 The Ambrose Scho  18:49.5      
238 2999 Condie, Brandie 6 Parma MS  18:54.7      
239 3217 Cant, Holly 7 Weiser MS  18:54.8      
240 2759 Bowers, Lillian 8 East Valley  18:56.2      
241 3005 Pesnell, Sierra 8 Parma MS  18:56.5      
242 3102 Arroyo, Meritza 7 Sunridge MS  18:59.5      
243 3153 Melfe, Giana 8 The Ambrose Scho  19:04.1      
244 2816 Christensen, Carrie 6 Heritage Com MS  19:17.3     133
245 3169 Cooper, Caitlyn 8 Vallivue MS  20:05.1      
246 3117 Silva, Jazmine 8 Sunridge MS  20:31.1      
247 3047 Bailey, Anna 7 River Glen MS  20:57.4      
248 2815 Bautista, Aulyn 8 Heritage Com MS  21:39.1     134
249 2722 Bachman, Zoie 6 Eagle MS  22:09.0      
250 2768 Lizardo, Margarita 6 East Valley  22:16.6      
251 3001 Gonzales, Dominique 6 Parma MS  22:21.6      
252 3103 Baum, Taylor 7 Sunridge MS  22:23.2      
253 2819 Ricks, Shandra 7 Heritage Com MS  24:05.0     135
254 2817 Davidson, Ainslee 6 Heritage Com MS  24:17.1     136
255 2818 Huntley, Britney 6 Heritage Com MS  27:44.2     137
Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Elite XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Davis 51 4 5 10 14 18 22 39 Total Time: 1:33:08.00 Average: 18:37.60 2 Park City 143 3 7 9 46 78 95 100 Total Time: 1:36:30.40 Average: 19:18.08 3 Skyline UT 145 12 16 31 41 45 47 69 Total Time: 1:37:23.40 Average: 19:28.68 4 American Fork 165 26 29 30 37 43 44 82 Total Time: 1:38:37.80 Average: 19:43.56 5 Bingham 170 6 13 42 50 59 70 99 Total Time: 1:37:58.60 Average: 19:35.72 6 Mira Costa 201 21 25 36 55 64 67 76 Total Time: 1:39:32.30 Average: 19:54.46 7 Timpanogos 211 8 19 52 61 71 94 97 Total Time: 1:39:30.10 Average: 19:54.02 8 Boise 214 11 32 48 57 66 83 96 Total Time: 1:39:56.50 Average: 19:59.30 9 Lehi 220 15 23 28 75 79 Total Time: 1:39:37.40 Average: 19:55.48 10 Orem 223 20 40 51 54 58 62 88 Total Time: 1:40:25.60 Average: 20:05.12 11 Rocky Mountain 231 17 27 56 63 68 72 87 Total Time: 1:40:17.10 Average: 20:03.42 12 Ogden 232 2 38 53 65 74 77 91 Total Time: 1:40:06.90 Average: 20:01.38 13 Herriman 272 1 33 73 80 85 92 93 Total Time: 1:40:51.80 Average: 20:10.36 14 Cody 318 24 35 60 98 101 102 103 Total Time: 1:44:45.60 Average: 20:57.12 15 Capital WA 334 34 49 81 84 86 89 90 Total Time: 1:43:31.20 Average: 20:42.24 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Elite XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Gig Harbor 63 2 8 9 16 28 112 123 Total Time: 1:19:08.50 Average: 15:49.70 2 North Central 149 1 5 30 48 65 92 109 Total Time: 1:20:43.40 Average: 16:08.68 3 Bingham 186 10 19 25 35 97 100 127 Total Time: 1:22:10.60 Average: 16:26.12 4 Ogden 206 22 29 37 54 64 70 83 Total Time: 1:22:58.20 Average: 16:35.64 5 Kamiakin 213 21 23 42 61 66 67 84 Total Time: 1:22:57.00 Average: 16:35.40 6 Davis 215 12 26 44 62 71 75 86 Total Time: 1:22:52.30 Average: 16:34.46 7 Timpanogos 224 20 31 49 50 74 78 79 Total Time: 1:23:18.30 Average: 16:39.66 8 Orem 236 14 24 27 53 118 142 143 Total Time: 1:23:17.50 Average: 16:39.50 9 Rock Springs 249 11 32 41 52 113 148 Total Time: 1:23:23.30 Average: 16:40.66 10 Nathan Hale 267 6 18 57 82 104 144 Total Time: 1:23:06.50 Average: 16:37.30 11 Centennial NV 278 17 38 45 73 105 108 133 Total Time: 1:23:55.60 Average: 16:47.12 12 Pocatello 318 3 69 72 85 89 115 116 Total Time: 1:23:46.50 Average: 16:45.30 13 California (Whittier) 343 13 56 68 76 130 147 Total Time: 1:24:46.80 Average: 16:57.36 14 Pine View 356 33 43 91 94 95 96 136 Total Time: 1:25:01.40 Average: 17:00.28 15 Capital ID 368 36 55 63 103 111 119 129 Total Time: 1:25:18.10 Average: 17:03.62 16 Mt Spokane 394 4 51 87 120 132 140 145 Total Time: 1:25:01.80 Average: 17:00.36 17 Rocky Mountain 404 46 81 88 90 99 110 Total Time: 1:25:42.50 Average: 17:08.50 18 Skyline UT 406 34 59 93 106 114 134 137 Total Time: 1:25:48.60 Average: 17:09.72 19 Herriman 409 47 60 80 101 121 126 128 Total Time: 1:25:55.50 Average: 17:11.10 20 Bishop Kelly 469 39 77 98 124 131 139 146 Total Time: 1:26:45.30 Average: 17:21.06 21 Lake City 488 40 58 117 135 138 Total Time: 1:27:19.70 Average: 17:27.94 22 Shadle Park 524 7 102 125 141 149 150 151 Total Time: 1:27:49.10 Average: 17:33.82 23 Springville 549 15 107 122 152 153 154 155 Total Time: 1:30:24.00 Average: 18:04.80 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Division II Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Union 66 1 7 15 17 26 40 41 Total Time: 1:44:15.60 Average: 20:51.12 2 Preston 77 3 6 11 21 36 38 53 Total Time: 1:44:58.90 Average: 20:59.78 3 Emmett 141 9 25 28 31 48 75 84 Total Time: 1:49:59.10 Average: 21:59.82 4 Snake River 148 4 14 33 37 60 65 70 Total Time: 1:49:34.30 Average: 21:54.86 5 Melba 159 10 19 27 42 61 63 Total Time: 1:51:19.50 Average: 22:15.90 6 Timberlake 163 12 23 29 44 55 59 64 Total Time: 1:51:37.60 Average: 22:19.52 7 Rowland Hall 220 5 30 43 45 97 99 108 Total Time: 1:55:07.70 Average: 23:01.54 8 Nyssa 222 16 34 54 56 62 109 115 Total Time: 1:54:44.40 Average: 22:56.88 9 Parma 231 8 24 50 73 76 78 106 Total Time: 1:54:54.30 Average: 22:58.86 10 Nampa Christian 315 20 57 67 83 88 121 Total Time: 2:00:27.50 Average: 24:05.50 11 Umatilla 320 18 32 66 77 127 Total Time: 2:02:50.90 Average: 24:34.18 12 Skyline UT 340 39 68 69 79 85 126 Total Time: 2:01:34.50 Average: 24:18.90 13 Gooding 343 2 46 74 98 123 125 128 Total Time: 2:03:02.60 Average: 24:36.52 14 Grantsville 367 22 51 82 100 112 113 116 Total Time: 2:04:39.80 Average: 24:55.96 15 Baker 376 49 52 87 93 95 111 Total Time: 2:05:28.40 Average: 25:05.68 16 Weiser 386 58 71 80 81 96 102 Total Time: 2:05:11.10 Average: 25:02.22 17 Enterprise 388 35 47 89 107 110 Total Time: 2:06:18.60 Average: 25:15.72 18 McCall-Donnelly 446 13 92 101 118 122 Total Time: 2:10:43.80 Average: 26:08.76 19 New Plymouth 484 90 91 94 104 105 117 Total Time: 2:12:09.20 Average: 26:25.84 20 West Side 494 72 86 103 114 119 120 124 Total Time: 2:12:43.90 Average: 26:32.78 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Division II Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Rowland Hall 130 5 9 33 37 46 47 48 Total Time: 1:30:01.40 Average: 18:00.28 2 Grantsville 132 8 17 24 39 44 65 81 Total Time: 1:30:30.90 Average: 18:06.18 3 Snake River 132 3 14 15 22 78 135 145 Total Time: 1:29:37.00 Average: 17:55.40 4 Timberlake 199 12 28 45 51 63 76 85 Total Time: 1:32:13.00 Average: 18:26.60 5 West Side 228 7 29 57 58 77 87 93 Total Time: 1:32:38.50 Average: 18:31.70 6 Union 229 20 34 38 68 69 72 82 Total Time: 1:33:06.20 Average: 18:37.24 7 Kimberly 241 25 27 32 71 86 92 102 Total Time: 1:33:27.00 Average: 18:41.40 8 Preston 251 35 40 53 59 64 75 Total Time: 1:33:40.10 Average: 18:44.02 9 Jackson 275 23 43 56 62 91 Total Time: 1:34:18.90 Average: 18:51.78 10 Emmett 286 26 36 55 73 96 114 117 Total Time: 1:34:33.90 Average: 18:54.78 11 Baker 366 11 13 107 111 124 132 Total Time: 1:37:23.10 Average: 19:28.62 12 Bear Lake 373 1 10 108 125 129 170 172 Total Time: 1:37:04.50 Average: 19:24.90 13 Liberty Charter 385 16 66 79 90 134 151 161 Total Time: 1:37:32.00 Average: 19:30.40 14 Victory Charter 405 21 70 103 105 106 122 136 Total Time: 1:38:00.20 Average: 19:36.04 15 Nyssa 415 2 52 61 148 152 155 156 Total Time: 1:38:38.11 Average: 19:43.62 16 Nampa Christian 446 49 74 98 109 116 121 158 Total Time: 1:39:27.60 Average: 19:53.52 17 Filer 468 18 19 115 157 159 Total Time: 1:42:05.20 Average: 20:25.04 18 North Star Charter 470 41 67 112 113 137 139 143 Total Time: 1:40:28.20 Average: 20:05.64 19 Weiser 492 60 80 101 120 131 140 150 Total Time: 1:40:41.60 Average: 20:08.32 20 Cole Valley Christian 509 54 89 95 127 144 146 Total Time: 1:41:23.00 Average: 20:16.60 21 Parma 514 83 97 100 104 130 153 Total Time: 1:41:04.80 Average: 20:12.96 22 Melba 526 31 84 128 141 142 164 175 Total Time: 1:42:20.00 Average: 20:28.00 23 New Plymouth 530 50 99 110 133 138 Total Time: 1:42:25.80 Average: 20:29.16 24 Gooding 539 6 88 123 160 162 171 Total Time: 1:43:58.90 Average: 20:47.78 25 Homedale 600 30 94 149 154 173 174 176 Total Time: 1:47:07.00 Average: 21:25.40 26 Umatilla 605 4 126 147 163 165 167 Total Time: 1:46:29.30 Average: 21:17.86 27 Payette 613 42 118 119 166 168 169 Total Time: 1:48:12.90 Average: 21:38.58 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Division I Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Davis 73 3 4 11 15 40 43 Total Time: 1:40:50.70 Average: 20:10.14 2 Timberline 99 9 10 13 32 35 Total Time: 1:42:09.50 Average: 20:25.90 3 American Fork 146 16 23 26 28 53 63 64 Total Time: 1:43:52.80 Average: 20:46.56 4 Mountain Crest 151 1 6 19 49 76 91 107 Total Time: 1:42:31.70 Average: 20:30.34 5 Stansbury 201 14 21 34 37 95 117 122 Total Time: 1:44:49.70 Average: 20:57.94 6 Hillcrest 213 33 36 38 51 55 66 124 Total Time: 1:45:19.40 Average: 21:03.88 7 Eagle 238 18 22 27 74 97 Total Time: 1:45:43.20 Average: 21:08.64 8 Spring Creek 285 8 20 48 99 110 112 113 Total Time: 1:46:19.90 Average: 21:15.98 9 Highland - P 295 5 47 62 81 100 143 Total Time: 1:46:38.40 Average: 21:19.68 10 Sandpoint 306 17 30 54 78 127 139 Total Time: 1:47:04.80 Average: 21:24.96 11 Capital ID 309 29 42 50 70 118 125 161 Total Time: 1:47:25.20 Average: 21:29.04 12 Woods Cross 335 2 57 60 72 144 154 Total Time: 1:47:38.00 Average: 21:31.60 13 Davis (B) 350 41 56 77 87 89 106 123 Total Time: 1:48:13.60 Average: 21:38.72 14 Elko 363 39 61 65 94 104 137 Total Time: 1:48:24.30 Average: 21:40.86 15 Gig Harbor 401 44 58 82 96 121 146 Total Time: 1:49:11.70 Average: 21:50.34 16 Borah 410 7 25 109 131 138 151 Total Time: 1:49:06.90 Average: 21:49.38 17 Star Valley 417 67 71 85 92 102 136 Total Time: 1:49:38.10 Average: 21:55.62 18 Nathan Hale 423 24 45 84 130 140 Total Time: 1:49:55.20 Average: 21:59.04 19 Skyline ID 424 12 80 83 101 148 153 156 Total Time: 1:50:13.50 Average: 22:02.70 20 Skyline UT 468 31 59 115 116 147 Total Time: 1:51:09.60 Average: 22:13.92 21 Gresham 470 46 52 68 149 155 157 Total Time: 1:52:31.10 Average: 22:30.22 22 Rocky Mountain 490 75 88 98 103 126 Total Time: 1:50:56.60 Average: 22:11.32 23 Rock Springs 555 79 86 105 133 152 168 Total Time: 1:53:01.10 Average: 22:36.22 24 Centennial ID 570 93 111 114 120 132 141 Total Time: 1:52:21.00 Average: 22:28.20 25 Park City 633 69 128 135 142 159 Total Time: 1:55:47.30 Average: 23:09.46 26 Ogden 668 73 134 145 150 166 167 169 Total Time: 1:59:02.20 Average: 23:48.44 27 Skyview 704 90 129 158 163 164 Total Time: 2:00:13.50 Average: 24:02.70 28 Columbia 714 108 119 160 162 165 Total Time: 2:01:05.50 Average: 24:13.10 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Division I Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Crest 106 11 12 18 30 35 66 71 Total Time: 1:24:55.50 Average: 16:59.10 2 Park City 130 13 17 26 34 40 73 78 Total Time: 1:25:29.80 Average: 17:05.96 3 Boise 155 14 15 22 47 57 77 86 Total Time: 1:25:49.00 Average: 17:09.80 4 Woods Cross 164 2 3 44 48 67 89 100 Total Time: 1:25:14.60 Average: 17:02.92 5 Davis 195 25 36 43 45 46 93 110 Total Time: 1:26:49.50 Average: 17:21.90 6 Logan 209 16 21 51 60 61 69 Total Time: 1:26:41.40 Average: 17:20.28 7 Skyline ID 218 23 24 42 59 70 95 139 Total Time: 1:26:53.30 Average: 17:22.66 8 Vallivue 218 5 10 19 88 96 99 107 Total Time: 1:26:05.20 Average: 17:13.04 9 Hillcrest 218 6 29 31 72 80 102 127 Total Time: 1:26:30.00 Average: 17:18.00 10 Middleton 245 9 33 37 65 101 106 115 Total Time: 1:27:02.80 Average: 17:24.56 11 Stansbury 255 7 27 55 58 108 124 150 Total Time: 1:27:17.60 Average: 17:27.52 12 Highland - P 266 1 53 56 62 94 Total Time: 1:27:04.90 Average: 17:24.98 13 North Central 313 39 50 64 68 92 118 121 Total Time: 1:28:14.60 Average: 17:38.92 14 Lehi 368 20 82 84 85 97 119 128 Total Time: 1:28:40.80 Average: 17:44.16 15 Centennial ID 389 4 49 87 109 140 143 Total Time: 1:29:06.40 Average: 17:49.28 16 Nampa 394 8 75 79 112 120 146 149 Total Time: 1:29:08.50 Average: 17:49.70 17 Columbia 403 38 52 74 114 125 134 137 Total Time: 1:29:32.40 Average: 17:54.48 18 Borah 471 32 63 91 141 144 159 Total Time: 1:30:51.20 Average: 18:10.24 19 Spring Creek 472 28 76 81 142 145 154 169 Total Time: 1:30:46.90 Average: 18:09.38 20 Star Valley 550 54 113 122 130 131 155 161 Total Time: 1:31:43.60 Average: 18:20.72 21 Ogden 591 83 90 132 133 153 171 172 Total Time: 1:32:28.20 Average: 18:29.64 22 Elko 608 41 117 138 152 160 164 Total Time: 1:33:17.50 Average: 18:39.50 23 Skyline UT 664 98 111 116 163 176 177 182 Total Time: 1:34:53.70 Average: 18:58.74 24 Sandpoint 697 103 123 156 157 158 162 167 Total Time: 1:34:36.60 Average: 18:55.32 25 Gresham 715 105 136 147 148 179 Total Time: 1:36:32.40 Average: 19:18.48 26 Skyview 738 104 135 151 168 180 Total Time: 1:37:14.50 Average: 19:26.90 27 Rock Springs 764 126 129 165 170 174 Total Time: 1:36:44.10 Average: 19:20.82 28 Lowry 873 166 173 175 178 181 Total Time: 1:43:21.20 Average: 20:40.24 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Junior Varsity Sec2 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Crest 45 4 6 10 12 13 18 19 Total Time: 1:51:45.00 Average: 22:21.00 2 Meridian 109 3 7 28 29 42 67 87 Total Time: 1:55:19.50 Average: 23:03.90 3 Timberline 113 5 8 17 34 49 56 63 Total Time: 1:55:42.70 Average: 23:08.54 4 Orem 121 2 21 23 24 51 Total Time: 1:55:58.30 Average: 23:11.66 5 Mountain View (Id) 137 1 9 31 38 58 59 74 Total Time: 1:56:37.90 Average: 23:19.58 6 Stansbury 166 11 16 43 44 52 54 77 Total Time: 1:59:17.50 Average: 23:51.50 7 Rocky Mountain 200 15 32 33 55 65 70 71 Total Time: 2:00:41.30 Average: 24:08.26 8 Middleton 219 26 45 47 48 53 64 68 Total Time: 2:02:14.60 Average: 24:26.92 9 Star Valley 237 20 39 41 62 75 93 Total Time: 2:02:46.20 Average: 24:33.24 10 Pocatello 239 14 36 50 57 82 84 89 Total Time: 2:04:02.30 Average: 24:48.46 11 Preston 253 25 30 46 69 83 88 91 Total Time: 2:04:18.90 Average: 24:51.78 12 Sandpoint 254 27 37 40 72 78 85 86 Total Time: 2:03:49.20 Average: 24:45.84 13 Vallivue 305 22 60 66 76 81 90 94 Total Time: 2:07:02.30 Average: 25:24.46 14 Skyline ID 328 35 61 73 79 80 92 Total Time: 2:08:39.70 Average: 25:43.94 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Junior Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Boise 50 5 9 10 12 14 23 25 Total Time: 1:52:05.50 Average: 22:25.10 2 Eagle 90 4 13 20 26 27 29 31 Total Time: 1:54:28.90 Average: 22:53.78 3 Capital ID 103 3 15 21 24 40 41 48 Total Time: 1:55:11.20 Average: 23:02.24 4 Timpanogos 105 6 8 11 22 58 62 65 Total Time: 1:54:43.30 Average: 22:56.66 5 Bishop Kelly 153 16 17 36 39 45 52 59 Total Time: 1:58:00.40 Average: 23:36.08 6 Bingham 161 1 32 33 42 53 55 64 Total Time: 1:56:52.50 Average: 23:22.50 7 Lehi 187 7 30 35 54 61 80 Total Time: 1:59:29.50 Average: 23:53.90 8 Borah 205 18 19 28 68 72 75 Total Time: 2:01:14.40 Average: 24:14.88 9 Centennial ID 245 43 47 49 50 56 63 66 Total Time: 2:02:44.50 Average: 24:32.90 10 Caldwell 252 34 38 51 60 69 77 78 Total Time: 2:03:17.30 Average: 24:39.46 11 Capital WA 261 2 44 46 71 98 Total Time: 2:05:19.90 Average: 25:03.98 12 Elko 339 37 57 73 84 88 89 Total Time: 2:09:18.50 Average: 25:51.70 13 Highland - P 402 67 76 83 85 91 Total Time: 2:13:38.10 Average: 26:43.62 14 Woods Cross 406 74 79 81 82 90 95 102 Total Time: 2:13:44.40 Average: 26:44.88 15 Columbia 456 70 94 96 97 99 100 104 Total Time: 2:22:48.50 Average: 28:33.70 16 Gresham 459 86 87 92 93 101 103 Total Time: 2:21:39.70 Average: 28:19.94 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Junior Varsity Sec2 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Timpanogos 20 1 2 4 5 8 15 20 Total Time: 1:28:27.10 Average: 17:41.42 2 Mountain View (Id) 75 3 7 11 23 31 35 40 Total Time: 1:30:57.10 Average: 18:11.42 3 Timberline 104 6 14 16 29 39 42 53 Total Time: 1:32:02.50 Average: 18:24.50 4 Mountain Crest 112 12 17 24 27 32 47 54 Total Time: 1:32:28.80 Average: 18:29.76 5 Woods Cross 115 13 19 25 28 30 37 48 Total Time: 1:32:26.20 Average: 18:29.24 6 Orem 149 9 21 26 43 50 57 58 Total Time: 1:33:08.00 Average: 18:37.60 7 Skyline ID 161 10 18 34 38 61 67 80 Total Time: 1:33:34.50 Average: 18:42.90 8 Rocky Mountain 184 22 33 36 41 52 72 81 Total Time: 1:34:19.00 Average: 18:51.80 9 Preston 326 46 49 64 74 93 101 110 Total Time: 1:38:11.30 Average: 19:38.26 10 Stansbury 332 51 62 70 71 78 87 89 Total Time: 1:38:14.80 Average: 19:38.96 11 Star Valley 353 45 65 75 82 86 96 104 Total Time: 1:38:50.50 Average: 19:46.10 12 Pocatello 362 55 56 68 91 92 114 119 Total Time: 1:39:04.50 Average: 19:48.90 13 Middleton 406 69 73 84 85 95 97 100 Total Time: 1:40:35.30 Average: 20:07.06 14 Union 438 66 76 79 108 109 111 121 Total Time: 1:41:44.90 Average: 20:20.98 15 Sandpoint 455 59 90 98 103 105 112 118 Total Time: 1:42:26.50 Average: 20:29.30 16 Springville 510 77 83 106 117 127 135 Total Time: 1:45:02.90 Average: 21:00.58 17 Meridian 516 88 94 99 115 120 122 123 Total Time: 1:44:52.80 Average: 20:58.56 18 Skyview 523 44 102 113 128 136 Total Time: 1:49:11.20 Average: 21:50.24 19 Vallivue 524 60 63 130 133 138 Total Time: 1:52:55.00 Average: 22:35.00 20 Nampa Christian 604 107 116 124 126 131 134 Total Time: 1:50:35.10 Average: 22:07.02 21 New Plymouth 662 125 129 132 137 139 Total Time: 2:01:00.80 Average: 24:12.16 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Junior Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Kamiakin 32 2 4 5 8 13 22 29 Total Time: 1:29:13.90 Average: 17:50.78 2 Davis 72 6 15 16 17 18 19 21 Total Time: 1:31:00.90 Average: 18:12.18 3 Bingham 87 1 3 9 30 44 50 62 Total Time: 1:30:14.40 Average: 18:02.88 4 Capital ID 137 10 12 24 34 57 65 67 Total Time: 1:32:37.80 Average: 18:31.56 5 Boise 143 14 23 28 31 47 48 60 Total Time: 1:33:06.80 Average: 18:37.36 6 Centennial ID 156 7 33 37 38 41 54 63 Total Time: 1:32:52.90 Average: 18:34.58 7 Lehi 157 20 25 27 39 46 52 53 Total Time: 1:33:11.20 Average: 18:38.24 8 Bishop Kelly 187 26 36 40 42 43 45 64 Total Time: 1:33:39.20 Average: 18:43.84 9 Hillcrest 253 11 32 51 79 80 Total Time: 1:36:17.50 Average: 19:15.50 10 Columbia 295 35 55 61 68 76 81 87 Total Time: 1:37:24.90 Average: 19:28.98 11 Borah 331 49 58 59 74 91 95 102 Total Time: 1:39:10.70 Average: 19:50.14 12 Caldwell 359 56 66 69 83 85 88 96 Total Time: 1:40:02.10 Average: 20:00.42 13 Highland - P 394 73 75 78 82 86 89 94 Total Time: 1:41:16.10 Average: 20:15.22 14 Elko 396 71 72 77 84 92 98 108 Total Time: 1:41:52.50 Average: 20:22.50 15 Elgin 463 70 93 99 100 101 103 106 Total Time: 1:46:56.00 Average: 21:23.20 16 Grantsville 503 90 97 104 105 107 109 Total Time: 1:50:14.10 Average: 22:02.82 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Freshman XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Jackson 30 1 3 6 7 13 Total Time: 1:43:24.61 Average: 20:40.92 2 Hillcrest 33 2 4 8 9 10 Total Time: 1:45:14.10 Average: 21:02.82 3 Highland - P 114 14 18 25 26 31 38 44 Total Time: 1:55:23.40 Average: 23:04.68 4 Bishop Kelly 133 17 22 27 30 37 39 43 Total Time: 1:57:46.70 Average: 23:33.34 5 Rocky Mountain 141 20 23 24 29 45 48 Total Time: 1:58:09.40 Average: 23:37.88 6 Skyline UT 150 12 15 32 41 50 58 Total Time: 1:58:06.80 Average: 23:37.36 7 Mountain View (Id) 167 5 28 36 47 51 52 53 Total Time: 2:00:20.30 Average: 24:04.06 8 Eagle 167 11 19 40 42 55 Total Time: 2:01:15.90 Average: 24:15.18 9 Preston 197 33 34 35 46 49 59 Total Time: 2:03:20.50 Average: 24:40.10 10 Bear Lake 204 16 21 54 56 57 Total Time: 2:09:18.11 Average: 25:51.62 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Freshman XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Rocky Mountain 44 1 4 8 14 17 37 45 Total Time: 1:32:17.70 Average: 18:27.54 2 Boise 71 2 3 16 23 27 28 Total Time: 1:34:13.40 Average: 18:50.68 3 Skyline ID 147 10 12 20 40 65 67 76 Total Time: 1:40:03.80 Average: 20:00.76 4 Highland - P 155 13 19 24 35 64 66 75 Total Time: 1:40:52.80 Average: 20:10.56 5 Skyline UT 163 25 29 32 38 39 44 47 Total Time: 1:40:04.30 Average: 20:00.86 6 Preston 183 7 22 42 54 58 62 Total Time: 1:42:51.10 Average: 20:34.22 7 Stansbury 183 11 31 41 48 52 Total Time: 1:42:17.20 Average: 20:27.44 8 Eagle 187 6 30 46 49 56 60 63 Total Time: 1:42:42.50 Average: 20:32.50 9 Vallivue 187 5 15 21 72 74 Total Time: 1:46:13.50 Average: 21:14.70 10 Mountain View (Id) 189 9 36 43 50 51 53 55 Total Time: 1:42:36.10 Average: 20:31.22 11 Bear Lake 245 18 34 59 61 73 Total Time: 1:49:44.20 Average: 21:56.84 12 Bishop Kelly 253 26 33 57 68 69 70 71 Total Time: 1:50:14.60 Average: 22:02.92 Men - Team Scores 3k Run CC Middle School ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mount Ogden 72 2 12 18 19 21 78 Total Time: 57:36.70 Average: 11:31.34 2 Mc Farland 72 1 3 16 24 28 Total Time: 57:34.30 Average: 11:30.86 3 North Spokane Running Clu 126 6 9 11 42 58 87 101 Total Time: 59:35.00 Average: 11:55.00 4 Eagle 138 13 23 32 34 36 38 43 Total Time: 1:00:36.70 Average: 12:07.34 5 River Glen 176 5 15 20 67 69 79 102 Total Time: 1:01:23.60 Average: 12:16.72 6 The Ambrose School 191 14 25 26 56 70 88 91 Total Time: 1:02:28.30 Average: 12:29.66 7 Vallivue 227 8 45 47 62 65 82 90 Total Time: 1:02:57.20 Average: 12:35.44 8 East Valley 255 17 33 57 73 75 81 94 Total Time: 1:04:14.70 Average: 12:50.94 9 Liberty Charter 257 4 39 48 63 103 135 141 Total Time: 1:03:39.90 Average: 12:43.98 10 Parma 272 35 40 41 76 80 83 111 Total Time: 1:04:41.80 Average: 12:56.36 11 North Star Charter 282 30 31 55 66 100 114 121 Total Time: 1:05:01.40 Average: 13:00.28 12 Cole Valley Christian 310 27 37 61 92 93 104 125 Total Time: 1:05:39.80 Average: 13:07.96 13 Sunridge 344 22 51 86 89 96 97 108 Total Time: 1:06:34.00 Average: 13:18.80 14 Weiser 353 46 53 54 71 129 142 Total Time: 1:07:38.80 Average: 13:31.76 15 Compass Charter 369 29 64 68 72 136 145 Total Time: 1:08:43.90 Average: 13:44.78 16 Heritage 371 7 10 84 131 139 Total Time: 1:09:04.60 Average: 13:48.92 17 Victory Charter 439 49 50 107 113 120 Total Time: 1:09:37.20 Average: 13:55.44 18 Melba 444 44 59 106 117 118 137 Total Time: 1:09:45.90 Average: 13:57.18 19 West Boise 475 52 74 98 124 127 Total Time: 1:11:02.90 Average: 14:12.58 20 New Plymouth 501 60 85 105 119 132 133 140 Total Time: 1:11:59.70 Average: 14:23.94 21 Hillside 536 77 109 110 112 128 130 Total Time: 1:12:28.40 Average: 14:29.68 22 Payette Lakes 565 95 99 122 123 126 138 Total Time: 1:13:45.00 Average: 14:45.00 23 Rolling Hills Charter 652 115 116 134 143 144 Total Time: 1:22:47.30 Average: 16:33.46 Women - Team Scores 3k Run CC Middle School ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mc Farland 42 1 4 7 8 22 32 Total Time: 1:00:27.00 Average: 12:05.40 2 Eagle 95 3 6 19 30 37 43 57 Total Time: 1:03:23.90 Average: 12:40.78 3 Mount Ogden 96 12 14 15 27 28 41 Total Time: 1:04:11.80 Average: 12:50.36 4 East Valley 167 13 35 38 39 42 46 54 Total Time: 1:07:20.00 Average: 13:28.00 5 North Boise 191 5 26 51 53 56 Total Time: 1:07:44.50 Average: 13:32.90 6 Melba 215 23 31 33 60 68 76 77 Total Time: 1:09:13.20 Average: 13:50.64 7 Sunridge 218 16 21 40 61 80 82 112 Total Time: 1:09:01.40 Average: 13:48.28 8 Nyssa 251 24 47 48 63 69 71 99 Total Time: 1:10:33.20 Average: 14:06.64 9 Weiser 256 10 36 49 64 97 114 115 Total Time: 1:10:22.20 Average: 14:04.44 10 Treasure Valley Catholic 258 25 34 59 65 75 96 100 Total Time: 1:10:37.50 Average: 14:07.50 11 Sage Valley 282 17 44 45 74 102 Total Time: 1:11:28.40 Average: 14:17.68 12 West Boise 287 9 29 72 88 89 103 120 Total Time: 1:11:47.20 Average: 14:21.44 13 Heritage 311 2 20 66 105 118 123 Total Time: 1:11:40.10 Average: 14:20.02 14 Parma 328 52 58 62 70 86 94 110 Total Time: 1:13:12.30 Average: 14:38.46 15 North Star Charter 343 18 50 55 91 129 131 132 Total Time: 1:14:24.10 Average: 14:52.82 16 River Glen 415 11 78 83 121 122 125 126 Total Time: 1:16:24.70 Average: 15:16.94 17 Vallivue 436 73 81 85 93 104 107 108 Total Time: 1:17:00.80 Average: 15:24.16 18 Payette Lakes 452 79 87 90 95 101 111 128 Total Time: 1:17:35.80 Average: 15:31.16 19 Cole Valley Christian 511 84 92 106 113 116 119 Total Time: 1:19:48.90 Average: 15:57.78 20 New Plymouth 515 67 98 109 117 124 127 130 Total Time: 1:20:10.70 Average: 16:02.14 21 Heritage Community Charte 675 133 134 135 136 137 Total Time: 1:57:02.70 Average: 23:24.54

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
9 comment(s)  
watchout
Boys Ratings (200.0 ~ 15:10) =

1 - Taylor (Kai) Wilmot, 12 - 15:10.0 - North Central - 200.0
2 - Wolfgang Beck, 12 - 15:15.3 - Gig Harbor - 198.3
3 - Elijah Armstrong, 11 - 15:19.2 - Pocatello - 197.0
4 - John Dressel, 11 - 15:19.8 - Mt Spokane - 196.8
5 - Conner Mantz, 11 - 15:24.6 - Sky View - 195.2
6 - Tanner Anderson, 11 - 15:25.1 - North Central - 195.0
7 - Andrew Foerder, 12 - 15:28.8 - Nathan Hale - 193.8
8 - Andrew Rafla, 12 - 15:34.6 - Timberline - 191.9
9 - Nicholas Hauger, 12 - 15:36.1 - Shadle Park - 191.4
10 - Logan Carroll, 12 - 15:38.2 - Gig Harbor - 190.7
11 - Kramer Morton, 12 - 15:40.9 - Alta - 189.8
12 - Tristan Peloquin, 11 - 15:44.9 - Gig Harbor - 188.5
13 - Andrew Brewer, 12 - 15:48.7 - Bingham - 187.2
14 - Ricky Faure, 12 - 15:53.4 - Rock Springs - 185.7
15 - Skylar Williams, 12 - 15:57.8 - Davis - 184.2
16 - Sam Levora, 12 - 15:59.6 - Sandpoint - 183.6
17 - Jose Pacheco, 12 - 16:00.7 - California ( - 183.3
18 - Matt Owens, 12 - 16:03.2 - Orem - 182.5
19 - Owen Gardner, 12 - 16:04.1 - Springville - 182.2
20 - Mat Holton, 12 - 16:06.6 - Rancho Cucamonga - 181.3


2 - Wolfgang Beck, 12 - 15:15.3 - Gig Harbor - 198.3
10 - Logan Carroll, 12 - 15:38.2 - Gig Harbor - 190.7
12 - Tristan Peloquin, 11 - 15:44.9 - Gig Harbor - 188.5
21 - Mahmoud Moussa, 12 - 16:06.8 - Gig Harbor - 181.3
35 - Michael Hammer, 11 - 16:23.3 - Gig Harbor - 175.8
128 - Charles Shields, 12 - 17:38.2 - Gig Harbor - 151.1
139 - Jack Shields, 9 - 17:47.8 - Gig Harbor - 148.0

1 - Taylor (Kai) Wilmot, 12 - 15:10.0 - North Central - 200.0
6 - Tanner Anderson, 11 - 15:25.1 - North Central - 195.0
37 - Oliver Reed, 12 - 16:24.9 - North Central - 175.3
58 - Sam Sjoberg, 10 - 16:45.9 - North Central - 168.4
78 - Justin Janke, 10 - 16:57.5 - North Central - 164.6
106 - Andrew Vandine, 11 - 17:18.1 - North Central - 157.8
40 - Caleb Landron, 11 - 17:18.5 - North Central - 157.6

13 - Andrew Brewer, 12 - 15:48.7 - Bingham - 187.2
24 - Caleb Walker, 12 - 16:10.4 - Bingham - 180.1
30 - Bryson Walker, 12 - 16:20.2 - Bingham - 176.9
44 - Adam Haynes, 10 - 16:31.2 - Bingham - 173.2
1 - Cameron Smith, 11 - 17:16.1 - Bingham - 158.4
111 - Zach Child, 11 - 17:20.1 - Bingham - 157.1
115 - Austin Andersen, 12 - 17:23.9 - Bingham - 155.9

27 - Mike Buckley, 12 - 16:17.7 - Ogden - 177.7
36 - Justin Sheets, 12 - 16:23.8 - Ogden - 175.7
46 - Alek Parson, 10 - 16:32.6 - Ogden - 172.8
65 - Dylan Anderson, 11 - 16:48.4 - Ogden - 167.6
77 - Garrett Barton, 9 - 16:55.7 - Ogden - 165.2
83 - Harrison Godfrey, 11 - 17:00.1 - Ogden - 163.7
97 - Pedro DeLeon, 12 - 17:09.8 - Ogden - 160.5

26 - Garrett Kraal, 12 - 16:14.0 - Kamiakin - 178.9
28 - Andrew Snyder, 11 - 16:18.6 - Kamiakin - 177.4
51 - Cameron Glade, 11 - 16:36.2 - Kamiakin - 171.6
72 - Ben Brooks, 11 - 16:50.7 - Kamiakin - 166.8
79 - Daniel Sanchez, 12 - 16:57.5 - Kamiakin - 164.6
80 - Phillip Fishburn, 10 - 16:58.1 - Kamiakin - 164.4
98 - Keegan McCormick, 12 - 17:09.9 - Kamiakin - 160.5

15 - Skylar Williams, 12 - 15:57.8 - Davis - 184.2
31 - Josh Ward, 11 - 16:20.7 - Davis - 176.7
53 - Colton Rimann, 10 - 16:38.2 - Davis - 170.9
74 - Logan MacKay, 10 - 16:53.8 - Davis - 165.8
85 - Stokton Smith, 11 - 17:01.8 - Davis - 163.1
89 - Ethan Stuart, 12 - 17:05.1 - Davis - 162.1
25 - Colter Blanchard, 10 - 17:06.2 - Davis - 161.7

25 - Mckay Mace, 12 - 16:13.9 - Timpanogos - 178.9
38 - Koy Moore, 11 - 16:26.4 - Timpanogos - 174.8
60 - Ammon Nimmer, 12 - 16:46.8 - Timpanogos - 168.1
61 - Ian Berlin, 12 - 16:46.9 - Timpanogos - 168.1
2 - Joe Benson, 9 - 16:57.8 - Timpanogos - 164.5
88 - Bo Farrer, 11 - 17:04.3 - Timpanogos - 162.3
92 - Bobby Dayley, 12 - 17:07.0 - Timpanogos - 161.4

18 - Matt Owens, 12 - 16:03.2 - Orem - 182.5
29 - Kyle Bunker, 12 - 16:19.4 - Orem - 177.1
34 - Kendall Barlow, 12 - 16:22.4 - Orem - 176.1
64 - Erik Mckell, 11 - 16:47.6 - Orem - 167.8
134 - Parker Adams, 10 - 17:44.9 - Orem - 148.9
9 - Mitchell Nelson, 12 - 18:01.4 - Orem - 143.5
159 - Sean Campbell, 12 - 18:18.6 - Orem - 137.8

14 - Ricky Faure, 12 - 15:53.4 - Rock Springs - 185.7
39 - Krey Ramsey, 11 - 16:27.5 - Rock Springs - 174.5
50 - Asher Catterall, 12 - 16:35.6 - Rock Springs - 171.8
63 - Kody Thomas, 12 - 16:47.6 - Rock Springs - 167.8
129 - Alex Skorcz, 12 - 17:39.2 - Rock Springs - 150.8
10 - Isaiah Maestas, 9 - 18:19.4 - Rock Springs - 137.6
135 - Elijah Rembacz, 12 - 18:28.5 - Rock Springs - 134.6

7 - Andrew Foerder, 12 - 15:28.8 - Nathan Hale - 193.8
23 - Max Leach, 12 - 16:09.8 - Nathan Hale - 180.3
68 - Stuart Smith, 11 - 16:49.0 - Nathan Hale - 167.4
96 - Aedan Roberts, 12 - 17:09.2 - Nathan Hale - 160.7
120 - Bailey Ellis, 12 - 17:29.7 - Nathan Hale - 153.9
69 - Sam Leach, 10 - 17:42.6 - Nathan Hale - 149.7
161 - Riley Worthington, 12 - 18:24.2 - Nathan Hale - 136.0

22 - Jackson Carter, 12 - 16:08.9 - Centennial NV - 180.6
47 - Dajour Braxton, 11 - 16:34.3 - Centennial NV - 172.2
54 - George Espino, 12 - 16:40.0 - Centennial NV - 170.3
87 - Spencer Day, 12 - 17:02.6 - Centennial NV - 162.9
121 - Seth Wright, 12 - 17:29.8 - Centennial NV - 153.9
124 - Dominic Roberts, 10 - 17:33.2 - Centennial NV - 152.8
150 - Bryan Espino, 10 - 17:58.1 - Centennial NV - 144.6
watchout
Girls ratings (200.0 ~ 15:10) =

1 - Lucy Biles, 11 - 17:57.4 - Herriman - 144.8
2 - Sarah Feeny, 12 - 18:10.3 - Ogden - 140.6
3 - Alyssa Snyder, 11 - 18:17.2 - Park City - 138.3
4 - Taylor Cox, 12 - 18:22.7 - Davis - 136.5
5 - Aubrey Argyle, 9 - 18:23.3 - Davis - 136.3
6 - Whitney Rich, 9 - 18:23.4 - Bingham - 136.2
7 - Sophie McDonald, 12 - 18:28.1 - Park City - 134.7
8 - Mary Christensen, 11 - 18:32.5 - Timpanogos - 133.2
9 - Maddie Criscione, 12 - 18:36.0 - Park City - 132.1
10 - Hannah Albrechtsen, 12 - 18:38.0 - Davis - 131.4
11 - Brenna Peloquin, 11 - 18:40.5 - Gig Harbor - 130.6
12 - Emily Hamlin, 11 - 18:41.2 - Boise - 130.4
13 - Jeni Townsend, 12 - 18:41.5 - Skyline UT - 130.3
14 - MarLee Mitchell, 11 - 18:43.2 - Bingham - 129.7
15 - Mikayla Malaspina, 11 - 18:43.3 - Vallivue - 129.7
16 - Kenzie Weir, 12 - 18:43.8 - Davis - 129.5
17 - Jackie Heaps, 12 - 18:51.7 - Lehi - 126.9
18 - Caroline Weiler, 12 - 18:53.1 - Skyline UT - 126.5
19 - Paige Dilmore, 12 - 18:53.6 - Rocky Mountain - 126.3
FR1 - Anna Gibson, 9 - 18:57.3 - Jackson - 125.1


4 - Taylor Cox, 12 - 18:22.7 - Davis - 136.5
5 - Aubrey Argyle, 9 - 18:23.3 - Davis - 136.3
10 - Hannah Albrechtsen, 12 - 18:38.0 - Davis - 131.4
16 - Kenzie Weir, 12 - 18:43.8 - Davis - 129.5
20 - Ashley Tyndall, 12 - 19:00.2 - Davis - 124.1
26 - Aimee Vance, 12 - 19:20.3 - Davis - 117.5
3 - Sierra Graham, 12 - 19:29.3 - Davis - 114.5

13 - Jeni Townsend, 12 - 18:41.5 - Skyline UT - 130.3
18 - Caroline Weiler, 12 - 18:53.1 - Skyline UT - 126.5
38 - Lauren Monsen, 12 - 19:39.4 - Skyline UT - 111.2
49 - Rosemary Winterton, 10 - 20:03.2 - Skyline UT - 103.3
53 - Jade Mulvey, 11 - 20:06.2 - Skyline UT - 102.4
55 - Briton Black, 10 - 20:13.0 - Skyline UT - 100.1
80 - Jessica Anstee, 12 - 20:48.3 - Skyline UT - 88.5

3 - Alyssa Snyder, 11 - 18:17.2 - Park City - 138.3
7 - Sophie McDonald, 12 - 18:28.1 - Park City - 134.7
9 - Maddie Criscione, 12 - 18:36.0 - Park City - 132.1
54 - Leah Lange, 10 - 20:10.4 - Park City - 101.0
90 - Kaila Balch, 12 - 20:58.7 - Park City - 85.0
81 - Alli Matyja, 11 - 21:42.1 - Park City - 70.7
108 - Ellie Burton, 12 - 21:47.2 - Park City - 69.1

30 - Nikki Smith, 11 - 19:26.0 - American Fork - 115.6
33 - Lexie Green, 11 - 19:32.8 - American Fork - 113.4
35 - Diane Leach, 12 - 19:37.2 - American Fork - 111.9
45 - Hannah McKendrick, 9 - 19:57.1 - American Fork - 105.4
51 - Samantha Hollingsworth, 9 - 20:04.7 - American Fork - 102.8
52 - Sophie Baird, 10 - 20:05.0 - American Fork - 102.7
17 - Katie Cornell, 10 - 20:24.8 - American Fork - 96.2

6 - Whitney Rich, 9 - 18:23.4 - Bingham - 136.2
14 - MarLee Mitchell, 11 - 18:43.2 - Bingham - 129.7
50 - Ashlyn Henry, 10 - 20:03.7 - Bingham - 103.2
59 - Rachel Young, 11 - 20:15.8 - Bingham - 99.2
70 - Katie Jones, 12 - 20:32.5 - Bingham - 93.7
1 - Tiani Orr, 12 - 20:36.3 - Bingham - 92.4
81 - Jessica Butterfield, 11 - 20:50.3 - Bingham - 87.8

25 - Abby Hong, 12 - 19:13.0 - Mira Costa - 119.9
29 - Emma Lautanen, 11 - 19:21.6 - Mira Costa - 117.1
44 - Natasha Brunstein, 11 - 19:55.1 - Mira Costa - 106.0
65 - Leora Tofler, 11 - 20:24.9 - Mira Costa - 96.2
75 - Alexis Johnson, 10 - 20:37.7 - Mira Costa - 92.0
78 - Kara Jeong, 11 - 20:47.0 - Mira Costa - 88.9
87 - Kellie Jeong, 12 - 20:55.0 - Mira Costa - 86.3

8 - Mary Christensen, 11 - 18:32.5 - Timpanogos - 133.2
22 - Rachel Bocanegra, 12 - 19:09.9 - Timpanogos - 120.9
61 - Breanna Andersen, 12 - 20:22.2 - Timpanogos - 97.1
72 - Erin Anderson, 10 - 20:34.6 - Timpanogos - 93.0
82 - Julieta Navarrete-Lam, 10 - 20:50.9 - Timpanogos - 87.6
11 - Allie Wood, 9 - 21:12.3 - Timpanogos - 80.6
107 - Shannon Smith, 10 - 21:38.0 - Timpanogos - 72.1

12 - Emily Hamlin, 11 - 18:41.2 - Boise - 130.4
39 - Audrey Rustad, 10 - 19:45.3 - Boise - 109.2
56 - Audrey Dingel, 9 - 20:13.5 - Boise - 99.9
68 - Sienna White, 11 - 20:31.3 - Boise - 94.1
77 - Madison Lung, 11 - 20:45.2 - Boise - 89.5
95 - Jackie Loutzenheiser, 11 - 21:05.7 - Boise - 82.7
6 - Tia Perotto, 11 - 21:56.5 - Boise - 66.0

23 - Candace Greenwood, 12 - 19:11.7 - Orem - 120.3
48 - Kelsie Bonnett, 10 - 20:00.4 - Orem - 104.3
60 - Alexis MacArthur, 10 - 20:17.7 - Orem - 98.6
64 - Ashley Runyon, 12 - 20:23.3 - Orem - 96.7
69 - Kate Mitchell, 12 - 20:32.5 - Orem - 93.7
73 - Brenna Jeffs, 10 - 20:36.7 - Orem - 92.3
100 - Sydney Jacobs, 10 - 21:18.4 - Orem - 78.5

17 - Jackie Heaps, 12 - 18:51.7 - Lehi - 126.9
27 - Maddy Kauffman, 11 - 19:20.4 - Lehi - 117.5
32 - Kenzie Draper, 12 - 19:32.3 - Lehi - 113.5
86 - Nicole Scharman, 11 - 20:54.1 - Lehi - 86.6
91 - Emily Anderson, 11 - 20:58.9 - Lehi - 85.0
8 - Emma Jarman, 10 - 22:06.3 - Lehi - 62.8
33 - Halea Walker, 12 - 23:38.5 - Lehi - 32.4

19 - Paige Dilmore, 12 - 18:53.6 - Rocky Mountain - 126.3
31 - Sara Mussleman, 9 - 19:28.7 - Rocky Mountain - 114.7
67 - Ellen Caminiti, 12 - 20:29.8 - Rocky Mountain - 94.6
74 - Brittany Wilding, 10 - 20:36.8 - Rocky Mountain - 92.3
79 - Julia Fretwell, 12 - 20:48.2 - Rocky Mountain - 88.5
83 - Faith Dilmore, 9 - 20:52.4 - Rocky Mountain - 87.1
99 - Carli Corpus, 10 - 21:17.0 - Rocky Mountain - 79.0

2 - Sarah Feeny, 12 - 18:10.3 - Ogden - 140.6
46 - Maranda Garrett, 11 - 19:58.5 - Ogden - 104.9
63 - Aliesha Keller, 11 - 20:22.9 - Ogden - 96.8
76 - April Callister, 10 - 20:41.9 - Ogden - 90.6
85 - Hannah Allred, 11 - 20:53.3 - Ogden - 86.8
89 - Lydia Trotter, 11 - 20:57.9 - Ogden - 85.3
103 - Holland Lythgoe, 9 - 21:21.8 - Ogden - 77.4
watchout
Awesome, thanks Ross!


Boys Top-18 Power Merge =
  • 55 - Gig Harbor WA - 79:08.50
  • 137 - North Central WA - 80:43.40
  • 163 - Bingham UT - 82:06.60
  • 189 - Ogden UT - 82:58.20
  • 192 - Kamiakin WA - 82:57.00
  • 197 - Davis UT - 82:52.30
  • 198 - Timpanogos UT - 83:11.80
  • 215 - Orem UT - 83:17.50
  • 225 - Rock Springs WY - 83:23.30
  • 244 - Nathan Hale WA - 83:06.50
  • 257 - Centennial NV - 83:55.60
  • 297 - Pocatello ID - 83:46.50
  • 313 - California (Whittier) CA - 84:46.80
  • 313 - Mountain Crest UT - 84:55.50
  • 333 - Pine View UT - 85:01.40
  • 335 - Capital ID - 85:18.10
  • 340 - Woods Cross UT - 85:14.60
  • 359 - Park City UT - 85:29.80



Girls Top-18 Power Merge =
  • 53 - Davis UT - 93:08.00
  • 152 - Skyline UT - 97:23.40
  • 160 - Park City UT - 96:30.40
  • 175 - American Fork UT - 98:37.80
  • 183 - Bingham UT - 97:58.60
  • 218 - Mira Costa CA - 99:32.30
  • 233 - Timpanogos UT - 99:30.10
  • 234 - Boise ID - 99:56.50
  • 242 - Orem UT - 100:25.60
  • 250 - Lehi UT - 99:37.40
  • 254 - Rocky Mountain ID - 100:17.10
  • 258 - Ogden UT - 100:06.90
  • 308 - Timberline ID - 102:09.50
  • 316 - Herriman UT - 100:51.80
  • 343 - Mountain Crest UT - 102:31.70
  • 383 - Capital WA - 103:24.70
  • 386 - Vallivue ID - 102:47.90
  • 390 - Hillcrest ID - 103:46.70



(note: the Power merge includes all results from the Elite, D1, D2, JV and Frosh races and continually narrows the field until 18 teams remain)
ross
Just posted the updated results which includes team scores.
Wyofan
Division II varsity girls is here twice and no Division I varsity girls.
watchout

Scott Joerger, on , said:

Do we have any team results?


I calculated (CA teams highlighted):

Boys =
  • 63 Gig Harbor WA 79:08.50 (#3 All-Time, still without their #5)
  • 149 North Central WA 80:43.40 (#5 All-Time)
  • 186 Bingham UT 82:10.60 (#27 All-Time)
  • 206 Ogden UT 82:58.20
  • 213 Kamiakin WA 82:57.00
  • 215 Davis UT 82:52.30
  • 224 Timpanogos UT 83:18.30
  • 236 Orem UT 83:17.50
  • 249 Rock Springs WY 83:23.30
  • 267 Nathan Hale WA 83:06.50
  • 278 Centennial NV 83:55.60
  • 318 Pocatello ID 83:46.50
  • 343 California (Whittier) CA 84:46.80
  • 356 Pine View UT 85:01.40
  • 368 Capital ID 85:18.10
  • 394 Mt Spokane WA 85:01.80
  • 404 Rocky Mountain ID 85:42.50
  • 406 Skyline UT 85:48.60
  • 409 Herriman UT 85:55.50
  • 469 Bishop Kelly ID 86:45.30
  • 488 Lake City ID 87:19.70
  • 524 Shadle Park WA 87:49.10
  • 549 Springville UT 90:24.00



Girls =
  • 51 Davis UT 93:08.00 (NEW COURSE RECORD)
  • 143 Park City UT 96:30.40
  • 145 Skyline UT 97:23.40
  • 165 American Fork UT 98:37.80
  • 170 Bingham UT 97:58.60
  • 201 Mira Costa CA 99:32.30
  • 211 Timpanogos UT 99:30.10
  • 214 Boise ID 99:56.50
  • 220 Lehi UT 99:37.40
  • 223 Orem UT 100:25.60
  • 231 Rocky Mountain ID 100:17.10
  • 232 Ogden UT 100:06.90
  • 272 Herriman UT 100:51.80
  • 318 Cody WY 104:45.60
  • 334 Capital WA 103:31.20



... I'll do a power merge once all the division results are posted (still missing JV and Girls Division 1)

EDIT: JV results are posted now, but still waiting on Girls Division 1
Scott Joerger
Do we have any team results?
Jonneboy
Davis...BOOM!!!
elainemartinsen
Congratulations to my grandson who overcame injuries to win this year's race. Kai Wilmot, a senior at North Central High School in Spokane. You rock, Kai.
History for Bob Firman Invite
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 52 2 289  
2013 1 78 3 253  
2012 1 56 2 117  
2011 1 40 2 89  
2010 1 20 1 11  
2009 1 16 2 97  
2008 1 1 1 19 1
2007   7