Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (2)
 

News

 

2009 Results / Videos - Bob Firman XC Invite

Published by
Shane   on Sep 27 2009, 05:14 AM
Bob Firman Invite
Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
| 3000m XC | 5000m XC | 8000m XC
 
Mens 3k OpenMiddle School Jr Hi XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Schenk, Mathew   Magic Valley Chr  10:39.98     1
2   Ayon, Abran   McFarland MS  10:55.94     2
3   Garcia, Danny   McFarland MS  11:21.48     3
4   Young, Adam   Lewis and Clark  11:22.80     4
5   Smith, Tyler   Eagle MS  11:26.77     5
6   Davlin, Zach   Magic Valley Chr  11:34.49     6
7   Valles, Tommy   McFarland MS  11:35.30     7
8   Garza, Mathew   McFarland MS  11:36.97     8
9   Hardesty, Garrett   East Boise MS  11:41.62      
10   Schaefer, Jake   Mountain Home MS  11:42.78     9
11   White, Chase   New Plymouth MS  11:46.16     10
12   Parry, Tom   Treasure Valley  11:49.06      
13   Getzloff, Liam   North Boise MS  11:55.61     11
14   Green, Dustin   Challis MS  11:57.21     12
15   Kane, TJ   Kearns  11:59.50      
16   Sullivan, Hadley   West Jefferson M  12:10.96      
17   Jensen, Quentin   Nyssa  12:12.90     13
18   Oram, Brandon   Emmett MS  12:14.24     14
19   Milburn, Mitch   North Star Chart  12:21.27     15
20   Nielsen, Dakota   Eagle MS  12:24.22     16
21   Gonzalez, Mark   McFarland MS  12:27.88     17
22   Trusnovec, Cole   Challis MS  12:29.76     18
23   Lutes, James   Emmett MS  12:30.63     19
24   Capell, Jared   Lewis and Clark  12:31.37     20
25   Harrison, Joey   Treasure Valley  12:34.05      
26   Reseigh, Bracken   Fairmont  12:36.60      
27   Garringer, Brady   Victory Charter  12:39.26     21
28   Hayes, Andrew   Parma  12:44.08     22
29   Wiberg, Zach   River Glen MS  12:45.52     23
30   Redick, Tanner   Challis MS  12:45.73     24
31   Condie, Justin   Parma  12:46.97     25
32   Kelly, Parker   Greenleaf Friend  12:48.22      
33   Beale, Corey   East Boise MS  12:49.40      
34   Cooper, Taylor   Unattached  12:49.66      
35   Wallingsford, Greg   North Boise MS  12:50.02     26
36   Sharp, Austin   Victory Charter  12:51.03     27
37   Tanner, Shaw   Eagle MS  12:52.12     28
38   Headley, Billy   Eagle MS  12:53.15     29
39   Poole, Harper   North Boise MS  12:54.40     30
40   Higgins, Justin   Lone Star  12:56.69      
41   Schultz, Drew   River Glen MS  13:00.27     31
42   Berryhill, Gibson   East Boise MS  13:01.59      
43   Jones, Bailey   Lewis and Clark  13:01.86     32
44   Cline, Peyton   Mountain Home MS  13:05.34     33
45   Jacobi, Micah   Lewis and Clark  13:06.54     34
46   Bauman, Cameron   Liberty Charter  13:07.76     35
47   Davis, Caleb   Victory Charter  13:09.48     36
48   Kellgrer, Jarred   South Nampa MS  13:09.51     37
49   Reed, Zack   McCain MS  13:09.54      
50   Perez, David   McFarland MS  13:14.94     38
51   McGuffin, Sean   New Plymouth MS  13:16.82     39
52   Heikkila, Andrew   Highland - P  13:17.82      
53   Carter, Andy   Magic Valley Chr  13:18.10     40
54   Austin, Tim   Mountain Home MS  13:18.30     41
55   Barris, B J   Compass Charter  13:18.83      
56   Nielsen, Clay   Parma  13:23.92     42
57   Faulks, Micah   Vallivue MS  13:26.19      
58   Pryor, Jaxon   Victory Charter  13:29.56     43
59   Wilcox, Logan   Nyssa  13:30.62     44
60   Karren, Kade   Mountain Home MS  13:32.00     45
61   Holcomb, Jonathan   Nyssa  13:32.29     46
62   Biedenbach, Colton   Magic Valley Chr  13:32.68     47
63   Wood, Connor   West Boise MS  13:35.45      
64   Morales, Nik   New Plymouth MS  13:36.23     48
65   Graham, Merritt   Victory Charter  13:36.26     49
66   Wiebelhaus, Nick   Lakeview  13:36.45      
67   Nolan, Forrest   Lewis and Clark  13:37.86     50
68   Ashby, Cody   Mountain Home MS  13:38.61     51
69   Herrick, Thomas   Emmett MS  13:40.90     52
70   Bingham, Josh   Parma  13:41.00     53
71   Sapien, DeVaughn   North Boise MS  13:41.36     54
72   Bramwell, Zach   River Glen MS  13:42.40     55
73   Jayo, Thomas   Unattached  13:42.53      
74   Ball, Samuel   South Boise MS  13:42.96     56
75   Tackett, Kaleb   Victory Charter  13:46.57     57
76   Jensen, Derrik   Liberty Charter  13:47.29     58
77   Childers, Alex   North Star Chart  13:47.71     59
78   Carson, Hunter   South Boise MS  13:49.02     60
79   Kelly, Justin   Greenleaf Friend  13:49.06      
80   Jensen, Christian   North Boise MS  13:51.12     61
81   Redick, Ty   Challis MS  13:53.31     62
82   Jarvis, Rowdy   Challis MS  13:55.14     63
83   Scholes, Brooklyn   McFarland MS  13:55.60     64
84   Donohue, Jesse   South Boise MS  13:55.94     65
85   Ryden, Matt   North Boise MS  13:55.95     66
86   Martin, Hunter   Victory Charter  14:01.85     67
87   Steel, Taft   Gooding MS  14:04.92     68
88   Lee, Jimmy   West Boise MS  14:06.08      
89   Kirk, Jaydon   Emmett MS  14:09.38     69
90   Lange, Kohler   Lewis and Clark  14:13.04     70
91   O'Neil, Patrick   North Boise MS  14:14.01     71
92   Stensgard, Jarred   South Nampa MS  14:14.04     72
93   Abbott, Gage   Mountain Home MS  14:15.42     73
94   Winegar, Landon   Emmett MS  14:17.20     74
95   Johns, Bryce   Gooding MS  14:18.73     75
96   Conner, Marx   Boise  14:19.55      
97   Brown, Spencer   Victory Charter  14:24.32      
98   DeBlieck, Derek   Cole Valley MS  14:25.93      
99   Garcia, Eric   South Boise MS  14:26.72     76
100   Dayton, Dawson   North Star Chart  14:28.15     77
101   Burger, Dylan   Fairmont  14:28.53      
102   Canada, Tad   South Boise MS  14:28.70     78
103   Luce, Patrick   North Boise MS  14:30.65      
104   Lundgren, Nielsen   Magic Valley Chr  14:31.92     79
105   Southern, Joe   Treasure Valley  14:32.93      
106   Wardle, Andrew   South Boise MS  14:38.02     80
107   Ash, Joseph   South Boise MS  14:43.06     81
108   Smith, Stafford   Eagle MS  14:46.52     82
109   Coffin, James   North Star Chart  14:46.52     83
110   Yarno, Tyson   Emmett MS  14:53.02     84
111   Jarrett, Lucas   North Star Chart  14:53.35     85
112   Kreps, Clayton   Liberty Charter  14:54.06     86
113   Zickefoose, Graham   River Glen MS  14:57.04     87
114   Hdryza, Bradley   Magic Valley Chr  14:58.36     88
115   Rasmussen, Mitch   Compass Charter  14:58.38      
116   Maurer, Tanner   North Star Chart  15:03.91     89
117   Hanson, Joe   River Glen MS  15:09.39     90
126   Best, Daniel   South Nampa MS  15:09.77      
118   Peterson, Kamden   Mountain Home MS  15:10.39     91
119   Choate, Marcus   Vallivue MS  15:11.68      
120   Dike, Zach   Hillside JH  15:14.17      
121   Wilsey, Jeremy   Kimberly MS  15:16.07      
122   Parrett, David   Mountain Home MS  15:17.03      
123   Dibben, William   Parma  15:17.61     92
124   Hattaway, Xander   East Boise MS  15:19.39      
126   Best, Daniel   South Nampa MS  15:19.75     94
127   Maag, Logan   Nyssa  15:30.46     95
128   Baker, Caleb   Gooding MS  15:30.76     96
129   Sims, Bryce   Gooding MS  15:31.10     97
130   Millett, Chase   South Boise MS  15:33.84      
131   Bigler, Keith   Gooding MS  15:33.99     98
132   Kaltenecker, Scott   North Boise MS  15:36.94      
133   Knickerbocker, Afton   Parma  15:38.60     99
134   Holcomb, David   Nyssa  15:44.47     100
135   Hotchkiss, Jonah   North Boise MS  15:44.68      
136   Lewis, Devin   South Nampa MS  15:45.17     101
137   Alexander, McCall   New Plymouth MS  15:48.26     102
138   Gosselin, Anthony   Fairmont  15:56.66      
139   McKinley, Brandon   Lewis and Clark  15:57.55     103
140   Lovell, Nate   Lewis and Clark  16:00.24      
141   Hitt, Caleb   Gooding MS  16:03.33     104
142   Knapp, Ben   New Plymouth MS  16:05.07     105
143   Rothwell, Caleb   Horseshoe Bend  16:06.53      
144   Childs, Bowen   Idaho City MS  16:15.21      
145   Wither, Andrew   Magic Valley Chr  16:17.23     106
146   Stevens, Micah   North Star Chart  16:21.84     107
147   Turner, Dalton   Liberty Charter  16:25.67     108
148   Johnson, Bronson   New Plymouth MS  16:26.38     109
149   Landus, Lucus   North Boise MS  16:30.35      
150   Parkinson, Cole   Hillside JH  16:32.19      
151   Haude, Harri   Magic Valley Chr  16:37.11      
152   Owen, Ryan   Eagle MS  16:43.48     110
153   Zimmerman, Dellan   North Star Chart  16:50.46      
154   Patlovich, Nathanial   South Boise MS  16:53.31      
155   Cockerham, Clancy   Gooding MS  16:56.23     111
156   Wahe, Nathan   McCain MS  17:03.85      
157   Dean, Matt   Treasure Valley  17:04.75      
158   Harde, BJ   Magic Valley Chr  17:10.69      
159   Re, Jonah   Lewis and Clark  17:17.07      
160   Bird, Blake   Mountain Home MS  17:22.69      
161   Valerno, Noah   Mountain Home MS  17:24.04      
162   Trinh, Lucas   Lewis and Clark  17:27.25      
163   Arnold, Tristen   Hillside JH  17:27.64      
164   Brown, Josh   McCain MS  17:30.88      
165   Dahne, Stefan   North Star Chart  17:44.40      
166   Cross, Noah   North Boise MS  18:01.98      
167   Sherburn, Cedar   Fairmont  18:12.99      
168   Duggan, Christopher   Liberty Charter  18:17.92     112
169   Crow, Matthew   Liberty Charter  18:37.08     113
170   Kegg, Connor   Dry Side Flyers  18:43.50      
171   Cook, Logan   North Star Chart  18:45.79      
172   Eavenson, Scotlyn   Nyssa  19:54.45     114
173   Buist, Chase   New Plymouth MS  19:58.67     115
174   Regnier, Mitchell   Gooding MS  20:20.82      
 
Womens 3k OpenMiddle School Jr Hi XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Dupree, Megan   Eagle MS  12:10.35     1
2   Young, Kallie   Emmett MS  12:13.31      
3   Hill, Katelyn   Firth  12:19.81     2
4   Tristan, Kira   Canyon Track  12:20.08      
5   Diaz, Marbella   McFarland MS  12:32.03     3
6   Felipe, Yasmine   McFarland MS  12:37.11     4
7   Holgiun, Sonia   McFarland MS  12:37.87     5
8   Diaz, Dianitza   McFarland MS  12:42.05     6
9   Karren, Arisha   Mountain Home MS  12:42.73     7
10   Needs, Sarah   Lone Star  12:44.39      
11   O'Very, Miranda   Mountain Crest  12:45.53      
12   Cain, Hannah   Challis MS  12:47.82      
13   Gardner, McKenzie   Firth  12:48.62     8
14   Brann, Alyssa   Magic Valley Chr  12:52.94     9
15   Imbriani, Liliya   North Boise MS  12:54.76     10
16   Manzer, Sierra   Kuna  12:57.84      
17   O'Reilly, Katriel   Union  13:03.33      
18   Sarret, Ali   Mountain Home MS  13:04.81     11
19   Peters, MacKenzie   Eagle MS  13:07.84     12
20   Hutchison, Presli   Highland - P  13:22.80      
21   Larsen, Bethany   Lewis and Clark  13:26.51     13
22   Ellingson, Holly   Unattached  13:27.74      
23   Jeffs, Jenna   Firth  13:31.25     14
24   Hagen, Erin   Lewis and Clark  13:36.58     15
25   Ellingson, Allison   Unattached  13:37.53      
26   Mills, Kylie   Unattached  13:39.90      
27   Ortiz, Samantha   McFarland MS  13:42.35     16
28   Hayes, Holly   South Nampa MS  13:43.86     17
29   Johnson, Maddy   North Boise MS  13:45.67     18
30   Sanchez, Fabiola   Nyssa  13:46.81     19
31   Sundrud, Anna   River Glen MS  13:47.23      
32   Holt, Gentry   Eagle MS  13:50.02     20
33   Wanta, Jackie   Dry Side Flyers  13:56.23      
34   Armstrong, Allison   Lone Star  13:57.20      
35   Howell, Carly   Firth  14:01.66     21
36   Hill, Shaylee   Firth  14:02.22     22
37   Montiher, Krisha   South Nampa MS  14:02.34     23
38   Mckinnon, Sam   Lewis and Clark  14:03.59     24
39   Skillings, Sarah   Hillside JH  14:06.07      
40   Manzer, Anysja   Magic Valley Chr  14:06.93     25
41   Torres, Stephany   South Boise MS  14:15.42     26
42   Wilson, Madison   South Nampa MS  14:16.21     27
43   Goodwin, Tess   North Boise MS  14:17.67     28
44   Allen, Kennedy   Nyssa  14:19.65     29
45   Rowley, Shanda   Emmett MS  14:23.16      
46   Bowers, Brittany   Wood River  14:24.47      
47   Freer, Willow   Mountain Home MS  14:25.60     30
48   Kjar, Aubry   Highland - P  14:25.96      
49   Thomason, McKenzie   Mountain Home MS  14:27.61     31
50   Bell, Dani   Lone Star  14:28.82      
51   Mazzoni, Ava   Eagle MS  14:28.88     32
52   Seastrand, Morgan   West Boise MS  14:31.82     33
53   Hall, Jenna   Highland - P  14:32.99      
54   Hansen, Macy   Butte County  14:33.27      
55   Larson, Hannah   Lewis and Clark  14:39.29     34
56   Galinat, Megan   Hillside JH  14:40.64      
57   Richards, Chrissy   Gooding MS  14:41.06      
58   Deleon, Angelica   Nyssa  14:41.67     35
59   Sullivan, Tori   South Nampa MS  14:42.78     36
60   Santi, Maryssa   South Nampa MS  14:43.25     37
61   Lavin, Kaylee   Eagle MS  14:43.50     38
62   Currie, Evelyn   North Star Chart  14:48.98     39
63   Brewer, Emily   South Boise MS  14:48.99     40
64   Fronk, Hannah   West Boise MS  14:51.01     41
65   Ybarra, Logan   Horseshoe Bend  14:52.53      
66   Thompson, Briana   Treasure Valley  14:56.52     42
67   Dixon, Cheyenne   Kimberly MS  14:58.96      
68   Alexander, Abby   Lewis and Clark  15:01.84     43
69   Davlin, Becky   South Nampa MS  15:03.78     44
70   Wilcox, Madison   Nyssa  15:04.76     45
71   Hoogen, Emmaline Van   South Boise MS  15:06.90     46
72   Shankel, Caitlyn   Kuna Middle Scho  15:07.28      
73   Miller, Ellen   North Star Chart  15:07.94     47
74   Cole, Lexi   River Glen MS  15:09.08      
75   Cooper, Kayla   Unattached  15:09.69      
76   Smith, malie   South Nampa MS  15:11.30     48
77   Kuklinski, KariAnna   Cole Valley MS  15:13.10      
78   Gayton, Vanessa   Mountain Home MS  15:16.58     49
79   Bahr, Anne   East Boise MS  15:17.04      
80   Gertsch, Flora   Horseshoe Bend  15:18.06      
81   Smith, Lacey   McCain MS  15:18.52      
82   Copeland, Jacquelyn   Lone Star  15:20.23      
83   Reed, Sadie   West Boise MS  15:22.70     50
84   Alexander, Jessie   Lewis and Clark  15:26.93     51
85   Wilson, Kylie   South Nampa MS  15:29.26      
86   Pierson, Sarah   Gooding MS  15:32.14      
87   Powell, Carolie   Mountain Home MS  15:32.71     52
88   Crane, Haley   North Star Chart  15:35.19     53
89   Link, Jennie   Fairmont  15:40.68      
90   Engelhardt, Sydney   Lewis and Clark  15:47.78     54
91   Biason, Addison   Lewis and Clark  15:53.51      
92   Carruthers, Bailee   West Boise MS  15:55.06     55
93   Marano, Danielle   Treasure Valley  15:56.68     56
94   Skinner, Katerra   Mountain Home MS  15:56.76     57
95   Binn, Lois   Eagle MS  15:59.51     58
96   Hartley, Regan   Nyssa  16:03.72     59
97   Lundgren, Kathryn   Magic Valley Chr  16:07.03     60
98   Ranck, Saddie   North Boise MS  16:10.75     61
99   Ackerman, Katie   Fairmont  16:12.28      
100   Flaherty, Kaelynn   Parma  16:13.48      
101   Stirling, Brittney   Kimberly MS  16:15.86      
102   Luker, Emily   West Boise MS  16:17.06     62
103   Knight, Gina   South Boise MS  16:22.52     63
104   Lundgren, Annika   Magic Valley Chr  16:22.99     64
105   Battman, Madi   Treasure Valley  16:23.41     65
106   Harrison, Ailish   Treasure Valley  16:25.51     66
107   Dymock, Mallory   Mountain Crest  16:26.79      
108   Howe, Laurel   New Plymouth MS  16:27.24      
109   Kipp, Willow   Sho-Ban MS  16:27.83      
110   Barnhill, Taylor   Les Bois MS  16:32.51      
111   Modde, Hannah   Mountain Home MS  16:35.00      
112   Schriever, Anna   North Star Chart  16:38.49     67
113   Chisholm, Jadi   North Star Chart  16:39.51     68
114   Perkins, Jacquie   Gooding MS  16:50.88      
115   Parry, Ann   Treasure Valley  16:57.00     69
116   Baumgardner, Kate   River Glen MS  17:00.39      
117   Gaus, Kalsey   Nyssa  17:05.92     70
118   Aleena, Quenzer   Emmett MS  17:06.47      
119   Sanchez, Rosa   Nyssa  17:10.39     71
120   Jussel, Claire   North Boise MS  17:18.93     72
121   Armstrong, Nicole   Gooding MS  17:20.33      
122   Phillips, Jackie   Liberty Charter  17:25.06      
123   Rill, Bailey   South Nampa MS  17:27.06      
124   Clemens, Nicole   South Nampa MS  17:29.78      
125   Buckley, Abby   Emmett MS  17:29.84      
126   Anderson, Benjamin   Victory Charter  17:31.69      
127   Freschette, Blakely   Treasure Valley  17:40.96     73
128   day, Hanna   South Nampa MS  17:49.94      
129   Meghee, Ashleigh   North Star Chart  18:12.53     74
130   Harrigan, Ashten   Mountain Home MS  18:25.37      
131   Lewis, Shayla   Les Bois MS  18:26.04      
132   Merrill, Marlee   North Star Chart  18:28.54     75
133   Scott, Shaylene   Lakeview  18:31.06      
134   Hill, Taylor   West Boise MS  18:35.00     76
135   Johnson, Madison   South Nampa MS  18:37.08      
136   Leis, Jillian   Treasure Valley  18:42.79     77
137   Colo, Hannah   Victory Charter  19:12.64      
138   Turrabiates, Ranae   Nyssa  19:23.30      
139   Keezle, Alicia   Magic Valley Chr  19:45.18     78
140   Mason, Rachel   River Glen MS  20:07.56      
141   Gertsch, Shanya   Horseshoe Bend  20:09.26      
142   Haney, Olivia   Treasure Valley  20:15.41      
143   Campbell, Ari   Eagle MS  20:29.21     79
144   McNeil, Sophia   Treasure Valley  20:37.60      
145   Greiner, Michaela   Horseshoe Bend  20:50.22      
146   Sullivan, Chelsey   West Boise MS  20:54.06     80
147   Nelson, Noreen   Idaho City MS  21:00.01      
148   Childs, Alyssa   Idaho City MS  21:06.52      
149   Hernandez, Samantha   Compass Charter  21:08.49      
150   Harvey, Gabrielle   Nyssa  21:28.33      
151   Page, Krissy   Nyssa  21:33.09      
152   Arelleno, Carla   Sho-Ban MS  22:23.71      
153   Teton, Courtney   Sho-Ban MS  22:33.98      
154   Cook, Chyna   New Plymouth MS  22:45.74      
155   Brubaker, Ivy   South Boise MS  24:07.61     81
156   Cline, Olivia   New Plymouth MS  25:04.84      
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores Open 8000m XC Open University XC OpenOpen University XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Boise State 25 3 4 5 6 7 9 12 Total Time: 2:08:46.54 Average: 25:45.31 2 Idaho State 59 1 10 13 17 18 19 21 Total Time: 2:10:02.14 Average: 26:00.43 3 College of Idaho 70 8 11 15 16 20 22 27 Total Time: 2:10:35.33 Average: 26:07.07 4 Northwest Nazarene Univer 100 2 23 24 25 26 28 30 Total Time: 2:13:15.33 Average: 26:39.07 5 Central Washington 139 14 29 31 32 33 34 35 Total Time: 2:17:08.47 Average: 27:25.70 Women - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Open University XC OpenOpen University XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Brigham Young University 28 1 4 6 7 10 12 13 Total Time: 1:31:26.94 Average: 18:17.39 2 Idaho State 44 3 5 8 11 17 26 32 Total Time: 1:32:46.51 Average: 18:33.31 3 Boise State 86 2 16 21 23 24 36 37 Total Time: 1:36:05.18 Average: 19:13.04 4 Northwest Nazarene Univer 100 9 14 18 29 30 40 41 Total Time: 1:37:06.45 Average: 19:25.29 5 University of Utah 101 15 19 20 22 25 27 28 Total Time: 1:37:16.03 Average: 19:27.21 6 Central Washington 171 31 33 34 35 38 39 42 Total Time: 1:42:55.89 Average: 20:35.18 Men - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Varsity Elite XC OpenVarsity Elite XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain View - Utah 75 11 12 14 18 20 39 45 Total Time: 1:22:25.70 Average: 16:29.14 2 North Central 100 8 10 19 29 34 41 Total Time: 1:23:06.10 Average: 16:37.22 3 Timpanogos 114 7 13 22 28 44 51 60 Total Time: 1:23:20.70 Average: 16:40.14 4 Davis 115 16 21 23 25 30 33 63 Total Time: 1:23:19.10 Average: 16:39.82 5 Pine View 187 5 31 40 53 58 66 91 Total Time: 1:24:46.20 Average: 16:57.24 6 Twin Falls 199 15 17 35 52 80 81 93 Total Time: 1:25:35.40 Average: 17:07.08 7 Highland - P 206 2 27 42 64 71 78 82 Total Time: 1:25:05.50 Average: 17:01.10 8 Gig Harbor 207 1 37 48 56 65 67 77 Total Time: 1:24:58.40 Average: 16:59.68 9 Boise 208 3 38 49 57 61 62 Total Time: 1:25:11.10 Average: 17:02.22 10 Bishop Kelly 216 9 24 54 59 70 87 89 Total Time: 1:25:44.10 Average: 17:08.82 11 Orem 229 26 32 47 55 69 84 90 Total Time: 1:26:00.90 Average: 17:12.18 12 Eagle 277 36 46 50 72 73 79 Total Time: 1:27:02.60 Average: 17:24.52 13 Wood River 288 4 43 68 85 88 94 Total Time: 1:29:11.40 Average: 17:50.28 14 Ogden 314 6 74 75 76 83 86 92 Total Time: 1:28:53.40 Average: 17:46.68 Women - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Varsity Elite XC OpenVarsity Elite XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain View - Utah 65 5 6 9 17 28 43 Total Time: 1:36:47.76 Average: 19:21.56 2 Davis 107 7 10 26 30 34 48 64 Total Time: 1:38:46.90 Average: 19:45.38 3 Bishop Kelly 113 2 14 19 37 41 49 60 Total Time: 1:38:56.51 Average: 19:47.31 4 Timpanogos 122 16 23 25 27 31 50 67 Total Time: 1:39:39.63 Average: 19:55.93 5 Ogden 150 13 15 38 39 45 46 59 Total Time: 1:40:52.75 Average: 20:10.55 6 Skyline of Utah 177 18 21 22 51 65 80 Total Time: 1:41:55.24 Average: 20:23.05 7 Gig Harbor 177 11 24 36 44 62 Total Time: 1:41:58.41 Average: 20:23.69 8 Boise 188 12 20 32 58 66 69 73 Total Time: 1:42:20.46 Average: 20:28.10 9 St Mary's Academy 198 29 33 40 42 54 70 79 Total Time: 1:42:52.76 Average: 20:34.56 10 Twin Falls 217 8 47 52 53 57 63 71 Total Time: 1:43:40.02 Average: 20:44.01 11 Eagle 233 1 35 55 68 74 78 81 Total Time: 1:44:25.77 Average: 20:53.16 12 North Central 285 4 56 72 76 77 83 84 Total Time: 1:47:30.28 Average: 21:30.06 13 Orem 306 3 61 75 82 85 Total Time: 1:49:36.41 Average: 21:55.29 Men - Team Scores Open 5000m XC LargeSchools XC OpenLargeSchools XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Crest 83 2 8 19 22 32 35 37 Total Time: 1:25:17.55 Average: 17:03.51 2 Davis 92 12 14 17 23 26 43 Total Time: 1:26:04.15 Average: 17:12.83 3 Hillcrest 204 7 24 56 58 59 69 Total Time: 1:27:41.01 Average: 17:32.21 4 Madison 211 15 20 28 73 75 92 Total Time: 1:28:02.03 Average: 17:36.41 5 Hermiston 264 18 41 55 68 82 105 176 Total Time: 1:28:54.47 Average: 17:46.90 6 West Torrance 268 11 54 62 67 74 Total Time: 1:28:48.29 Average: 17:45.66 7 Rocky Mountain 316 6 30 88 95 97 102 112 Total Time: 1:29:34.68 Average: 17:54.94 8 Nevada Union 326 29 33 77 93 94 110 131 Total Time: 1:29:55.80 Average: 17:59.16 9 South Tahoe 326 45 48 51 84 98 132 164 Total Time: 1:29:57.03 Average: 17:59.41 10 Centennial 342 49 50 79 81 83 86 Total Time: 1:30:12.49 Average: 18:02.50 11 Kearns 347 9 64 87 91 96 101 156 Total Time: 1:30:00.26 Average: 18:00.06 12 North Central 349 4 53 78 100 114 145 162 Total Time: 1:29:53.37 Average: 17:58.68 13 Meridian 350 27 40 52 108 123 126 140 Total Time: 1:30:16.75 Average: 18:03.35 14 Timberline 352 16 39 70 90 137 149 160 Total Time: 1:30:17.05 Average: 18:03.41 15 Borah 361 38 57 60 99 107 135 154 Total Time: 1:30:25.40 Average: 18:05.08 16 Skyview 386 21 65 66 109 125 141 Total Time: 1:30:41.15 Average: 18:08.23 17 Kuna 402 3 47 63 142 147 184 186 Total Time: 1:30:58.13 Average: 18:11.63 18 Capital 422 25 61 104 115 117 124 179 Total Time: 1:31:20.83 Average: 18:16.17 19 Century 470 10 46 76 168 170 175 Total Time: 1:32:45.96 Average: 18:33.20 20 Star Valley 486 72 80 85 122 127 155 Total Time: 1:32:20.25 Average: 18:28.05 21 Elko 491 1 13 129 165 183 187 191 Total Time: 1:32:42.44 Average: 18:32.49 22 Stansbury 496 5 106 116 118 151 153 174 Total Time: 1:32:20.93 Average: 18:28.19 23 Skyline of Idaho 511 31 34 146 148 152 159 180 Total Time: 1:33:18.05 Average: 18:39.61 24 Preston 533 44 89 128 133 139 144 163 Total Time: 1:33:19.65 Average: 18:39.93 25 Lowry 560 71 103 120 130 136 182 188 Total Time: 1:33:36.80 Average: 18:43.36 26 Emmett 568 36 42 158 161 171 178 197 Total Time: 1:34:45.28 Average: 18:57.06 27 Rock Springs 739 119 121 134 167 198 205 Total Time: 1:38:03.22 Average: 19:36.65 28 Nampa 782 113 150 157 169 193 194 200 Total Time: 1:38:52.98 Average: 19:46.60 29 Columbia 807 111 166 172 177 181 190 196 Total Time: 1:39:02.89 Average: 19:48.58 30 Vallivue 857 138 143 189 192 195 203 Total Time: 1:41:43.67 Average: 20:20.74 31 Wood River 960 173 185 199 201 202 204 206 Total Time: 1:45:18.40 Average: 21:03.68 Women - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Varsity Large School XC OpenVarsity Large School XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 West Torrance 74 3 6 14 24 27 49 79 Total Time: 1:42:41.39 Average: 20:32.28 2 Mountain Crest 117 2 13 29 31 42 43 45 Total Time: 1:44:39.94 Average: 20:55.99 3 Meridian 121 5 8 9 35 64 90 107 Total Time: 1:44:04.40 Average: 20:48.88 4 Star Valley 140 10 16 19 23 72 Total Time: 1:45:01.29 Average: 21:00.26 5 Hillcrest 181 1 22 47 53 58 92 123 Total Time: 1:46:31.15 Average: 21:18.23 6 Davis 221 33 37 44 50 57 66 67 Total Time: 1:48:49.36 Average: 21:45.88 7 Hermiston 256 4 18 32 88 114 116 125 Total Time: 1:48:35.85 Average: 21:43.17 8 Mountain Home 290 17 39 59 84 91 147 Total Time: 1:50:03.34 Average: 22:00.67 9 Capital 303 20 52 62 71 98 132 Total Time: 1:50:33.37 Average: 22:06.68 10 Nevada Union 315 7 30 70 97 111 115 117 Total Time: 1:50:27.18 Average: 22:05.44 11 Madison 321 38 65 69 74 75 110 Total Time: 1:51:31.18 Average: 22:18.24 12 Vallivue 330 11 15 82 103 119 160 Total Time: 1:50:33.07 Average: 22:06.62 13 Kuna 369 12 48 68 101 140 157 Total Time: 1:52:36.43 Average: 22:31.29 14 Centennial 372 25 41 76 100 130 Total Time: 1:52:42.76 Average: 22:32.56 15 Rock Springs 373 26 40 83 86 138 Total Time: 1:53:00.52 Average: 22:36.11 16 Emmett 387 34 46 51 106 150 165 Total Time: 1:54:24.71 Average: 22:52.95 17 Preston 434 21 93 94 102 124 141 148 Total Time: 1:53:57.04 Average: 22:47.41 18 Lake City 438 56 63 80 113 126 127 Total Time: 1:54:43.56 Average: 22:56.72 19 Skyline of Idaho 480 60 73 108 118 121 131 139 Total Time: 1:55:51.84 Average: 23:10.37 20 Stansbury 505 28 89 96 134 158 161 Total Time: 1:57:56.07 Average: 23:35.22 21 Wood River 527 61 77 112 133 144 Total Time: 1:57:57.54 Average: 23:35.51 22 Timberline 542 81 87 104 128 142 143 Total Time: 1:57:51.88 Average: 23:34.38 23 Lowry 548 36 109 120 137 146 Total Time: 1:58:50.90 Average: 23:46.18 24 Borah 559 55 78 122 151 153 156 163 Total Time: 2:00:18.55 Average: 24:03.71 25 Nampa 625 54 105 149 155 162 Total Time: 2:04:39.78 Average: 24:55.96 26 Columbia 627 85 95 136 152 159 Total Time: 2:02:36.87 Average: 24:31.38 27 Century 662 99 129 135 145 154 164 Total Time: 2:02:57.88 Average: 24:35.58 Men - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Varsity Small School XC OpenVarsity Small School XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Davis 73 11 13 14 15 20 28 31 Total Time: 1:26:50.75 Average: 17:22.15 2 Challis 151 6 10 16 46 73 147 Total Time: 1:29:37.89 Average: 17:55.58 3 Judge Memorial 153 21 24 25 41 42 43 59 Total Time: 1:30:06.80 Average: 18:01.36 4 Nyssa 156 4 19 35 45 53 77 151 Total Time: 1:29:49.72 Average: 17:57.95 5 Kimberly 156 7 12 18 32 87 89 96 Total Time: 1:29:46.80 Average: 17:57.36 6 Union 163 3 22 39 48 51 60 112 Total Time: 1:30:09.26 Average: 18:01.86 7 West Side 226 8 17 23 78 100 104 120 Total Time: 1:32:02.18 Average: 18:24.44 8 Weiser 250 2 30 64 70 84 86 95 Total Time: 1:32:39.48 Average: 18:31.90 9 North Central 263 36 49 57 58 63 65 72 Total Time: 1:33:03.39 Average: 18:36.68 10 Firth 283 26 33 69 74 81 85 98 Total Time: 1:34:05.72 Average: 18:49.15 11 New Plymouth 312 27 37 44 94 110 124 138 Total Time: 1:34:50.63 Average: 18:58.13 12 La Grande 344 52 61 66 68 97 128 148 Total Time: 1:35:35.03 Average: 19:07.01 13 Timberlake 345 5 9 101 114 116 134 143 Total Time: 1:35:20.20 Average: 19:04.04 14 Payette 368 34 55 83 93 103 122 144 Total Time: 1:36:18.74 Average: 19:15.75 15 Liberty Charter 382 38 40 88 107 109 141 Total Time: 1:36:49.54 Average: 19:21.91 16 Gooding 391 1 80 92 99 119 123 125 Total Time: 1:36:41.35 Average: 19:20.27 17 Nampa Christian 398 50 75 76 91 106 121 133 Total Time: 1:37:17.97 Average: 19:27.60 18 Bear Lake 433 29 54 115 117 118 135 Total Time: 1:38:26.60 Average: 19:41.32 19 Hermiston 447 62 82 90 102 111 136 140 Total Time: 1:38:37.03 Average: 19:43.41 20 Victory Charter 492 47 56 108 131 150 153 154 Total Time: 1:42:12.77 Average: 20:26.56 21 Cole Valley Christian 520 71 79 113 127 130 137 149 Total Time: 1:41:08.66 Average: 20:13.74 22 Parma 609 67 129 132 139 142 Total Time: 1:45:13.97 Average: 21:02.80 23 Wendell 674 105 126 145 146 152 155 Total Time: 1:51:20.04 Average: 22:16.01 Women - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Varsity Small School XC OpenVarsity Small School XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Timberlake 86 12 13 15 16 30 56 73 Total Time: 1:47:24.85 Average: 21:28.97 2 Judge Memorial 97 5 11 20 26 35 49 Total Time: 1:49:09.94 Average: 21:49.99 3 Firth 140 6 21 22 45 46 71 Total Time: 1:52:39.97 Average: 22:32.00 4 West Jefferson 156 3 7 25 41 80 Total Time: 1:52:41.00 Average: 22:32.20 5 Bear Lake 168 4 17 19 54 74 76 83 Total Time: 1:53:47.05 Average: 22:45.41 6 New Plymouth 175 2 31 34 44 64 70 91 Total Time: 1:54:44.39 Average: 22:56.88 7 Gooding 186 9 14 32 43 88 117 Total Time: 1:55:25.23 Average: 23:05.05 8 Elko 189 18 24 47 48 52 62 100 Total Time: 1:57:07.82 Average: 23:25.57 9 McCall-Donnelly 252 8 23 42 85 94 96 Total Time: 2:00:26.90 Average: 24:05.38 10 Nyssa 276 27 53 55 57 84 102 104 Total Time: 2:02:22.82 Average: 24:28.57 11 Nampa Christian 286 38 39 40 63 106 107 115 Total Time: 2:04:20.72 Average: 24:52.15 12 Weiser 293 1 37 65 93 97 112 Total Time: 2:02:50.69 Average: 24:34.14 13 Kimberly 304 29 51 72 75 77 79 87 Total Time: 2:03:29.40 Average: 24:41.88 14 Hermiston 312 50 60 66 67 69 78 Total Time: 2:04:41.13 Average: 24:56.23 15 Lakeview 334 10 28 86 92 118 119 Total Time: 2:08:46.54 Average: 25:45.31 16 Valley 360 58 59 61 81 101 Total Time: 2:08:22.50 Average: 25:40.50 17 Grantsville 392 33 68 82 95 114 Total Time: 2:12:47.73 Average: 26:33.55 18 Cole Valley Christian 510 36 109 120 122 123 Total Time: 2:33:50.71 Average: 30:46.15 19 Parma 517 89 99 108 110 111 113 116 Total Time: 2:23:25.32 Average: 28:41.07 20 Idaho City 517 90 98 103 105 121 Total Time: 2:25:35.44 Average: 29:07.09 Men - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Race1 Junior Varsity XC OpenRace1 Junior Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Davis 37 1 7 8 10 11 16 19 Total Time: 1:31:53.18 Average: 18:22.64 2 Boise 48 2 5 6 12 23 33 43 Total Time: 1:32:33.63 Average: 18:30.73 3 Eagle 91 4 17 20 22 28 29 52 Total Time: 1:34:05.46 Average: 18:49.10 4 Bishop Kelly 149 13 24 34 37 41 46 53 Total Time: 1:36:30.71 Average: 19:18.15 5 Centennial 197 27 30 38 42 60 73 76 Total Time: 1:38:11.20 Average: 19:38.24 6 Caldwell 202 26 31 40 44 61 69 70 Total Time: 1:38:24.56 Average: 19:40.92 7 Hillcrest 223 18 35 50 54 66 Total Time: 1:38:59.40 Average: 19:47.88 8 Highland - P 232 3 14 56 79 80 90 Total Time: 1:41:16.19 Average: 20:15.24 9 Borah 234 21 32 58 59 64 65 67 Total Time: 1:39:18.33 Average: 19:51.67 10 Capital 235 39 45 47 49 55 57 63 Total Time: 1:39:29.09 Average: 19:53.82 11 Meridian 254 25 48 51 62 68 77 78 Total Time: 1:40:18.94 Average: 20:03.79 12 Kearns 255 9 15 71 72 88 Total Time: 1:42:33.46 Average: 20:30.70 13 Gooding 351 36 74 75 81 85 87 Total Time: 1:46:46.20 Average: 21:21.24 14 Bear Lake 424 82 83 84 86 89 Total Time: 1:54:51.83 Average: 22:58.37 Men - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Race2 Junior Varsity XC OpenRace2 Junior Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain View - Utah 28 1 4 5 6 12 15 16 Total Time: 1:29:48.89 Average: 17:57.78 2 West Torrance 71 3 9 13 20 26 Total Time: 1:32:11.53 Average: 18:26.31 3 Mountain Crest 79 7 11 18 19 24 27 32 Total Time: 1:32:39.64 Average: 18:31.93 4 Timpanogos 98 2 14 22 29 31 33 52 Total Time: 1:33:37.39 Average: 18:43.48 5 Mountain View - Idaho 132 17 23 28 30 34 41 46 Total Time: 1:35:31.48 Average: 19:06.30 6 South Tahoe 180 10 21 38 55 56 68 Total Time: 1:37:05.18 Average: 19:25.04 7 Nevada Union 234 39 40 47 50 58 59 61 Total Time: 1:39:38.97 Average: 19:55.80 8 Rocky Mountain 260 36 44 48 57 75 79 81 Total Time: 1:40:41.97 Average: 20:08.40 9 Timberline 269 42 43 54 63 67 73 90 Total Time: 1:41:25.88 Average: 20:17.18 10 Stansbury 326 51 53 66 76 80 87 95 Total Time: 1:43:32.91 Average: 20:42.59 11 Mountain Home 344 8 60 74 89 113 Total Time: 1:44:45.49 Average: 20:57.10 12 Preston 355 37 69 70 85 94 96 99 Total Time: 1:44:33.78 Average: 20:54.76 13 Weiser 376 35 65 88 91 97 109 112 Total Time: 1:45:32.00 Average: 21:06.40 14 Skyview 383 25 49 71 115 123 Total Time: 1:48:33.75 Average: 21:42.75 15 Star Valley 393 62 72 83 84 92 Total Time: 1:45:56.85 Average: 21:11.37 16 Skyline of Idaho 407 64 77 78 82 106 111 114 Total Time: 1:47:16.26 Average: 21:27.26 17 New Plymouth 474 45 100 103 105 121 126 127 Total Time: 1:52:43.91 Average: 22:32.79 18 Vallivue 521 86 93 98 119 125 Total Time: 1:56:00.19 Average: 23:12.04 19 Nampa 530 101 104 107 108 110 116 118 Total Time: 1:54:37.17 Average: 22:55.44 20 Parma 585 102 117 120 122 124 128 Total Time: 2:01:56.42 Average: 24:23.29 Women - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Race1 Junior Varsity XC OpenRace1 Junior Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Boise 40 3 4 9 11 13 14 24 Total Time: 1:53:10.28 Average: 22:38.06 2 Davis 61 5 7 10 12 27 29 32 Total Time: 1:54:32.37 Average: 22:54.48 3 Highland - P 121 8 18 20 21 54 58 73 Total Time: 1:58:04.95 Average: 23:36.99 4 Eagle 128 6 19 25 30 48 55 60 Total Time: 1:58:11.30 Average: 23:38.26 5 Bishop Kelly 139 1 2 39 40 57 68 69 Total Time: 1:56:42.84 Average: 23:20.57 6 Meridian 160 16 23 34 43 44 45 65 Total Time: 2:00:32.36 Average: 24:06.48 7 Nevada Union 172 15 35 36 37 49 59 71 Total Time: 2:01:06.28 Average: 24:13.26 8 Hillcrest 206 26 31 46 47 56 66 67 Total Time: 2:02:32.34 Average: 24:30.47 9 Centennial 217 33 41 42 50 51 64 79 Total Time: 2:03:19.37 Average: 24:39.88 10 Capital 241 28 38 52 61 62 63 72 Total Time: 2:03:58.32 Average: 24:47.67 11 Kearns 270 17 22 74 77 80 Total Time: 2:12:29.42 Average: 26:29.89 12 Caldwell 352 53 70 75 76 78 81 Total Time: 2:18:27.71 Average: 27:41.55 Women - Team Scores Open 5000m XC Race2 Junior Varsity XC OpenRace2 Junior Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Timpanogos 29 3 4 5 6 11 22 27 Total Time: 1:49:45.34 Average: 21:57.07 2 Mountain Crest 62 7 9 12 13 21 23 26 Total Time: 1:51:48.14 Average: 22:21.63 3 St Mary's Academy 90 8 17 18 19 28 31 33 Total Time: 1:53:41.17 Average: 22:44.24 4 Ogden 125 2 14 25 40 44 Total Time: 1:55:57.69 Average: 23:11.54 5 Twin Falls 126 15 20 24 30 37 39 54 Total Time: 1:55:40.77 Average: 23:08.16 6 Mountain View - Idaho 146 16 29 32 34 35 36 38 Total Time: 1:56:43.71 Average: 23:20.75 7 Rocky Mountain 185 1 41 43 45 55 58 61 Total Time: 2:01:12.79 Average: 24:14.56 8 Mountain View - Utah 235 10 48 52 60 65 71 72 Total Time: 2:09:36.26 Average: 25:55.26 9 Preston 239 42 46 47 51 53 59 62 Total Time: 2:07:04.67 Average: 25:24.94 10 Stansbury 313 56 57 63 64 73 79 Total Time: 2:19:19.61 Average: 27:51.93 11 Skyline of Idaho 324 49 50 66 78 81 82 83 Total Time: 2:24:11.84 Average: 28:50.37 12 Vallivue 353 67 68 69 74 75 76 80 Total Time: 2:25:27.33 Average: 29:05.47 13 Wood River 402 70 77 84 85 86 87 88 Total Time: 2:50:02.66 Average: 34:00.54 Women - Team Scores Open 5000m XC 9th Grade XC Open9th Grade XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Eagle 40 5 6 7 9 13 14 15 Total Time: 2:01:12.75 Average: 24:14.55 2 Centennial 40 3 4 10 11 12 Total Time: 2:00:48.59 Average: 24:09.72 3 Rocky Mountain 44 1 2 8 16 17 Total Time: 2:06:00.88 Average: 25:12.18 Men - Team Scores Open 3000m XC Middle School Jr Hi XC OpenMiddle School Jr Hi XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mc Farland 37 2 3 7 8 17 38 64 Total Time: 57:57.57 Average: 11:35.52 2 Lewis & Clark Middle Scho 140 4 20 32 34 50 70 103 Total Time: 1:03:40.43 Average: 12:44.09 3 Eagle 160 5 16 28 29 82 110 Total Time: 1:04:22.78 Average: 12:52.56 4 Magic Valley Runners 173 1 6 40 47 79 88 106 Total Time: 1:03:37.17 Average: 12:43.44 5 Victory Charter Middle Sc 176 21 27 36 43 49 57 67 Total Time: 1:05:45.59 Average: 13:09.12 6 Mountain Home 179 9 33 41 45 51 73 91 Total Time: 1:05:17.03 Average: 13:03.41 7 Challis 179 12 18 24 62 63 Total Time: 1:05:01.15 Average: 13:00.23 8 North Boise 182 11 26 30 54 61 66 71 Total Time: 1:05:12.51 Average: 13:02.51 9 Emmett Middle School 228 14 19 52 69 74 84 Total Time: 1:06:52.35 Average: 13:22.47 10 Parma 234 22 25 42 53 92 99 Total Time: 1:07:53.58 Average: 13:34.72 11 River Glen 286 23 31 55 87 90 Total Time: 1:09:34.62 Average: 13:54.93 12 Nyssa 298 13 44 46 95 100 114 Total Time: 1:10:30.74 Average: 14:06.15 13 New Plymouth 304 10 39 48 102 105 109 115 Total Time: 1:10:32.54 Average: 14:06.51 14 North Star Charter 319 15 59 77 83 85 89 107 Total Time: 1:10:17.00 Average: 14:03.40 15 South Boise 335 56 60 65 76 78 80 81 Total Time: 1:10:23.34 Average: 14:04.67 16 Liberty Charter 399 35 58 86 108 112 113 Total Time: 1:16:32.70 Average: 15:18.54 17 Gooding 434 68 75 96 97 98 104 111 Total Time: 1:14:59.50 Average: 14:59.90 Women - Team Scores Open 3000m XC Middle School Jr Hi XC OpenMiddle School Jr Hi XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mc Farland 34 3 4 5 6 16 Total Time: 1:04:11.41 Average: 12:50.29 2 Firth 67 2 8 14 21 22 Total Time: 1:06:43.56 Average: 13:20.72 3 Eagle 103 1 12 20 32 38 58 79 Total Time: 1:08:20.59 Average: 13:40.12 4 Mountain Home 128 7 11 30 31 49 52 57 Total Time: 1:09:57.33 Average: 13:59.47 5 Lewis & Clark Middle Scho 129 13 15 24 34 43 51 54 Total Time: 1:10:47.81 Average: 14:09.57 6 South-Nampa 140 17 23 27 36 37 44 48 Total Time: 1:11:28.44 Average: 14:17.69 7 Nyssa 187 19 29 35 45 59 70 71 Total Time: 1:13:56.61 Average: 14:47.33 8 North Boise 189 10 18 28 61 72 Total Time: 1:14:27.78 Average: 14:53.56 9 Magic Valley Runners 236 9 25 60 64 78 Total Time: 1:19:15.07 Average: 15:51.02 10 West Boise 241 33 41 50 55 62 76 80 Total Time: 1:16:57.65 Average: 15:23.53 11 South Boise 256 26 40 46 63 81 Total Time: 1:24:41.44 Average: 16:56.29 12 North Star Charter 274 39 47 53 67 68 74 75 Total Time: 1:18:50.11 Average: 15:46.03 13 Treasure Valley Catholic 298 42 56 65 66 69 73 77 Total Time: 1:20:39.12 Average: 16:07.83

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bob Firman Invite
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 52 2 466  
2013 1 78 3 253  
2012 1 56 2 117  
2011 1 40 2 89  
2010 1 20 1 11  
2009 1 16 2 97  
2008 1 1 1 19 1
2007   7