Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Nevadans at Stanford(Sep 25 2010, 08:23 PM)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Stanford XC Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Sep 26 2010, 02:24 AM

Stanford XC Invitational

Results by: RecordTiming

Results are posted below in order of race start time.

9:00AM   Varsity Boys  5K Divisions 5
9:25AM   Varsity Girls 5K Divisions 5
9:50AM   Varsity Boys  5K Division 4
10:15AM  Varsity Girls 5K Division 4
10:50AM  College Race  8K Men’s
11:30AM  College Race  6K Women’s
12:10PM  Varsity Boys  5K Division 1
12:40PM  Varsity Girls 5K Divisions 1
1:10PM   Varsity Boys  5K Seeded
1:40PM   Varsity Girls 5K Seeded
2:10PM   Varsity Boys  5K Division 2
2:40PM   Varsity Girls 5K Division 2
3:10PM   Varsity Boys  5K Division 3
3:40PM   Varsity Girls 5K Division 3

2010 STANFORD INV.  Boy's Division 5 5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        5boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== ===== ===== 
    1  715 John Robinson         SR N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    15:48  5:05 
    2 2173 Cole Williams         SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    15:49  5:06 
    3 1572 Gustavo Cortez        SR N/A PORTLAND MARSHALL  15:55  5:08 
    4 1913 Nathanael Williams    JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    16:11  5:13 
    5 2015 Gabe Arias            FR NCS ST. JOSEPH         16:31  5:19 
    6  173 Marcelo Rosales       JR SS  BISHOP ALEMANY     16:33  5:20 
    7  299 Tyler Vander Schuur   SR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     16:36  5:21 
    8 2383 Tommy Paz             JR SS  XAVIER PREP        16:39  5:22 
    9 2020 Nick Ratto            SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         16:40  5:22 
   10 2381 Angel Medina          SR SS  XAVIER PREP        16:44  5:23 
   11 2030 Tate Jacobson         JR N/A ST. MARY'S         16:44  5:24 
   12 2170 Sean Judkins-Boeri    SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    16:45  5:24 
   13  843 Benjamin Rainero-de H SR NCS INTERNATIONAL      16:48  5:25 
   14 1055 James Kinney          FR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      17:01  5:29 
   15 2384 Chris Spinney         SO SS  XAVIER PREP        17:10  5:32 
   16  440 Jake Kohn             JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    17:10  5:32 
   17 2074 Michael Chan          JR NCS STUART HALL        17:11  5:32 
   18  825 Eric Baron            SR N/A INCLINE            17:14  5:33 
   19  830 Spencer Wilson        JR N/A INCLINE            17:14  5:33 
   20 2385 William Tingle        SR SS  XAVIER PREP        17:16  5:34 
   21 2374 Arnaud Kpachavi       SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    17:19  5:35 
   22 2172 Walker Willett        SO NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    17:22  5:36 
   23 2033 Julio Silva           SR N/A ST. MARY'S         17:24  5:36 
   24 2021 Louis Rodrigues       SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         17:26  5:37 
   25  295 Zack Diepersloot      JR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     17:27  5:37 
   26 1131 Tony Lundberg         JR SS  MISSION PREP       17:28  5:38 
   27  391 Julian Compagni Porti SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       17:29  5:38 
   28 1743 Caesar Garduno        SO N/A SAGE RIDGE         17:29  5:38 
   29 1742 John Dewald           SO N/A SAGE RIDGE         17:30  5:38 
   30 1133 James McCay           JR SS  MISSION PREP       17:33  5:39 
   31 1130 Ethan Hopwood         JR SS  MISSION PREP       17:33  5:39 
   32 1927 Jax Reiff             SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     17:36  5:40 
   33 1909 Nathan Conover        SR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    17:42  5:42 
   34 1923 Jacob Gaynor          SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     17:43  5:43 
   35   33 Malachi May           SO NS  AMERICAN CHRISTIAN 17:43  5:43 
   36 2078 Benjamin Liu          SR NCS STUART HALL        17:45  5:43 
   37  827 Levi Dodge            SO N/A INCLINE            17:46  5:43 
   38  297 David Dykstra         SR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     17:49  5:44 
   39 1051 Jack Ferguson         SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY      17:50  5:45 
   40 1912 John MacRae           JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    17:50  5:45 
   41  298 Kees Knevelbard       SO CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     17:57  5:47 
   42 1052 Eg Garcia             JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      17:58  5:47 
   43 1056 Dhruv Maheshwari      SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      17:58  5:47 
   44 2174 Alex Wu               JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    18:00  5:48 
   45  390 Mark Bavoso           JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       18:01  5:48 
   46  954 Michael Kreher        JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    18:03  5:49 
   47  442 Kaveh Motamed         SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    18:06  5:50 
   48  953 Connor Jordan         SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING    18:09  5:51 
   49  531 Damon Young           FR NS  DURHAM             18:13  5:52 
   50  840 Carlos Kong           SR NCS INTERNATIONAL      18:19  5:54 
   51 1908 Anthony Brewer        JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    18:24  5:56 
   52 2169 Whit Henderson        JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    18:26  5:56 
   53  396 Justin Nathan         SO NCS COLLEGE PREP       18:32  5:58 
   54  394 Ben Levy              SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       18:34  5:59 
   55 2431 J. Gamino-Bermudez    SR     CALIF SCHOOL OF DE 18:34  5:59 
   56 2018 Sam levy-Wendt        SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         18:41  6:01 
   57 2076 Joe Hildula           JR NCS STUART HALL        18:42  6:01 
   58  392 Darren Fletcher       SO NCS COLLEGE PREP       18:42  6:02 
   59  718 Zach Welch            JR N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    18:45  6:03 
   60  824 Daniel Baron          SO N/A INCLINE            18:46  6:03 
   61  534 Hector Lopez          SR CCS EASTSIDE COLLEGE P 18:48  6:03 
   62 1135 David Tompkins        SR SS  MISSION PREP       18:50  6:04 
   63 2080 Wooley Steven         SR NCS STUART HALL        18:50  6:04 
   64 1744 Nathan Hayes          FR N/A SAGE RIDGE         18:51  6:04 
   65 1924 Graham Johnson        SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     18:52  6:05 
   66  958 William Worm          JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    18:54  6:05 
   67  439 Ryan Kaveh            SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    18:54  6:05 
   68 2032 Will Oursler          SR N/A ST. MARY'S         18:54  6:05 
   69  438 Kyle Cheng            JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    18:54  6:05 
   70  441 Preston Lam           FR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    18:55  6:06 
   71  443 Binh Phan             SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    18:56  6:06 
   72 1050 Ben Bogin             SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      18:57  6:06 
   73  296 Jason Duyst           SR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     18:57  6:06 
   74  294 Caleb Diepersloot     JR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     19:00  6:07 
   75  444 Simon Willig          SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    19:01  6:08 
   76  957 Ryland Webb           SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    19:02  6:08 
   77  716 Tanner Siegel         SR N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    19:02  6:08 
   78  530 Mitchell Snyder       SR NS  DURHAM             19:03  6:08 
   79  955 Vinny Lopes           SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    19:04  6:09 
   80 1911 Donovan Harrison      FR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    19:05  6:09 
   81  300 Kyle Vizzolini        SO CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     19:05  6:09 
   82 2079 Liam Lynch            SO NCS STUART HALL        19:05  6:09 
   83 2031 Chris Martin          FR N/A ST. MARY'S         19:06  6:09 
   84  395 Ollie Meister         JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       19:07  6:09 
   85 1907 Luke Barulich         JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    19:08  6:10 
   86 1132 Eric McAllen          SO SS  MISSION PREP       19:09  6:10 
   87  829 Tommy Mancuso         JR N/A INCLINE            19:11  6:11 
   88 1745 Luis Martinez         SO N/A SAGE RIDGE         19:11  6:11 
   89  393 Nathan Gill           JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       19:12  6:11 
   90  717 Josh Welch            SO N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    19:14  6:12 
   91 1746 Austin Schermerhorn   SO N/A SAGE RIDGE         19:15  6:12 
   92 2034 Henry Stout           SR N/A ST. MARY'S         19:18  6:13 
   93 1576 Alex Munoz            FR N/A PORTLAND MARSHALL  19:21  6:14 
   94 1053 Aj Johanson           SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY      19:25  6:15 
   95 2017 Dan Gonzales          FR NCS ST. JOSEPH         19:25  6:15 
   96 2075 Marco Garcia          SR NCS STUART HALL        19:26  6:16 
   97 2373 Joe Farned            SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    19:26  6:16 
   98 1747 Tim Wang              SR N/A SAGE RIDGE         19:30  6:17 
   99 1575 Ner Moo               SR N/A PORTLAND MARSHALL  19:30  6:17 
  100 1574 Saul Marquez          JR N/A PORTLAND MARSHALL  19:31  6:17 
  101 2016 Brenden Chai          SR NCS ST. JOSEPH         19:31  6:17 
  102 2371 Dylan Croll           SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    19:37  6:19 
  103  952 Dario Dominguez-Garci SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    19:38  6:19 
  104 2380 Max Castro            SR SS  XAVIER PREP        19:40  6:20 
  105  713 Kyle Crawford         SO N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    19:43  6:21 
  106 2376 Leo Berez             FR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    19:44  6:21 
  107 2370 Isaac Berez           SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    19:45  6:22 
  108 2375 Burt Sadler           JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    19:58  6:26 
  109 1054 Gabe Joseph           SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      20:00  6:27 
  110 1910 Nick Depaoli          SR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    20:04  6:28 
  111 1129 Alex Freeman          SO SS  MISSION PREP       20:05  6:28 
  112 1926 Sebastian Kochinke    JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     20:05  6:28 
  113  844 Alexander Seutin      FR NCS INTERNATIONAL      20:06  6:28 
  114 1992 Jack Caldwell         JR CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    20:06  6:29 
  115 1997 Adam Truman           FR CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    20:06  6:29 
  116  828 Jacob Lewis           JR N/A INCLINE            20:08  6:29 
  117 1994 Dean Fryn             SO CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    20:09  6:30 
  118  956 Connor Rosen          SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    20:11  6:30 
  119  712 Ben Beck              JR N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    20:13  6:31 
  120 2035 Loren Westland        SR N/A ST. MARY'S         20:14  6:31 
  121 2029 Nick Brooks           SR N/A ST. MARY'S         20:23  6:34 
  122 1134 Jack Mooney           FR SS  MISSION PREP       20:27  6:35 
  123 2077 Baldwin Liu           JR NCS STUART HALL        20:28  6:36 
  124 2019 Mitchell Mein         SR NCS ST. JOSEPH         20:29  6:36 
  125 1499 Dylan Dryer           FR CCS PINEWOOD           20:31  6:37 
  126 2386 Andrew Warman         SR SS  XAVIER PREP        20:34  6:38 
  127 1741 Konner Robison        FR N/A SAGE RIDGE         20:35  6:38 
  128  172 Ryan Amely            FR SS  BISHOP ALEMANY     20:43  6:40 
  129 1995 Kasem Green           FR CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    20:46  6:41 
  130  842 Jack McElroy             NCS INTERNATIONAL      20:46  6:42 
  131 2168 Shane Bannon          FR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    20:47  6:42 
  132 1500 Jack Hochberg         SO CCS PINEWOOD           20:50  6:43 
  133 1925 Morgan Kinunen        SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     20:51  6:43 
  134  714 Mikey George          JR N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    21:01  6:46 
  135  826 Mitch Comstock        JR N/A INCLINE            21:16  6:51 
  136 1502 Kevin Tracy           FR CCS PINEWOOD           21:17  6:51 
  137 1998 Peter Zivanovich      SR CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    21:26  6:54 
  138 1498 Ben Brown             FR CCS PINEWOOD           22:49  7:21 
  139 1503 Austin Twombly        FR CCS PINEWOOD           22:51  7:22 
  140 1501 John Lee              FR CCS PINEWOOD           22:52  7:22 
  141 1996 Josh Olmeda           SR CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    24:49  8:00 
  142 1993 Joe Flynn             SO CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    29:03  9:22 
   9/25/2010  9:30AM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   BOY'S DIVISION 5  5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   117  URBAN SCHOOL SF      (17:17  86:22)
===================================
  1      2   2173 Cole Williams        SR NCS 15:49
  2     10   2170 Sean Judkins-Boeri   SR NCS 16:45
  3     19   2172 Walker Willett       SO NCS 17:22
  4     40   2174 Alex Wu              JR NCS 18:00
  5     46   2169 Whit Henderson       JR NCS 18:26
  6   (116)  2168 Shane Bannon         FR NCS 20:47

  2.   135  XAVIER PREP          (17:30  87:29)
===================================
  1      6   2383 Tommy Paz            JR SS  16:39
  2      8   2381 Angel Medina         SR SS  16:44
  3     12   2384 Chris Spinney        SO SS  17:10
  4     17   2385 William Tingle       SR SS  17:16
  5     92   2380 Max Castro           SR SS  19:40
  6   (113)  2386 Andrew Warman        SR SS  20:34

  3.   163  CENTRAL VALLEY       (17:46  88:46)
===================================
  1      5    299 Tyler Vander Schuur  SR CS  16:36
  2     22    295 Zack Diepersloot     JR CS  17:27
  3     34    297 David Dykstra        SR CS  17:49
  4     37    298 Kees Knevelbard      SO CS  17:57
  5     65    296 Jason Duyst          SR CS  18:57
  6   ( 66)   294 Caleb Diepersloot    JR CS  19:00
  7   ( 72)   300 Kyle Vizzolini       SO CS  19:05

  4.   166  ST. JOSEPH           (17:45  88:43)
===================================
  1      4   2015 Gabe Arias           FR NCS 16:31
  2      7   2020 Nick Ratto           SO NCS 16:40
  3     21   2021 Louis Rodrigues      SO NCS 17:26
  4     49   2018 Sam levy-Wendt       SO NCS 18:41
  5     85   2017 Dan Gonzales         FR NCS 19:25
  6   ( 89)  2016 Brenden Chai         SR NCS 19:31
  7   (111)  2019 Mitchell Mein        SR NCS 20:29

  5.   185  SIERRA LUTHERAN      (17:51  89:12)
===================================
  1      3   1913 Nathanael Williams   JR N/A 16:11
  2     30   1909 Nathan Conover       SR N/A 17:42
  3     36   1912 John MacRae          JR N/A 17:50
  4     45   1908 Anthony Brewer       JR N/A 18:24
  5     71   1911 Donovan Harrison     FR N/A 19:05
  6   ( 76)  1907 Luke Barulich        JR N/A 19:08
  7   ( 98)  1910 Nick Depaoli         SR N/A 20:04

  6.   187  MARIN ACADEMY        (17:57  89:44)
===================================
  1     11   1055 James Kinney         FR NCS 17:01
  2     35   1051 Jack Ferguson        SO NCS 17:50
  3     38   1052 Eg Garcia            JR NCS 17:58
  4     39   1056 Dhruv Maheshwari     SR NCS 17:58
  5     64   1050 Ben Bogin            SR NCS 18:57
  6   ( 84)  1053 Aj Johanson          SO NCS 19:25
  7   ( 97)  1054 Gabe Joseph          SR NCS 20:00

  7.   195  INCLINE              (18:03  90:11)
===================================
  1     15    825 Eric Baron           SR N/A 17:14
  2     16    830 Spencer Wilson       JR N/A 17:14
  3     33    827 Levi Dodge           SO N/A 17:46
  4     53    824 Daniel Baron         SO N/A 18:46
  5     78    829 Tommy Mancuso        JR N/A 19:11
  6   (103)   828 Jacob Lewis          JR N/A 20:08
  7   (120)   826 Mitch Comstock       JR N/A 21:16

  8.   209  MISSION PREP         (18:07  90:33)
===================================
  1     23   1131 Tony Lundberg        JR SS  17:28
  2     27   1133 James McCay          JR SS  17:33
  3     28   1130 Ethan Hopwood        JR SS  17:33
  4     54   1135 David Tompkins       SR SS  18:50
  5     77   1132 Eric McAllen         SO SS  19:09
  6   ( 99)  1129 Alex Freeman         SO SS  20:05
  7   (109)  1134 Jack Mooney          FR SS  20:27

  9.   211  COLLEGE PREP         (18:16  91:18)
===================================
  1     24    391 Julian Compagni Portis SR NCS 17:29
  2     41    390 Mark Bavoso          JR NCS 18:01
  3     47    396 Justin Nathan        SO NCS 18:32
  4     48    394 Ben Levy             SR NCS 18:34
  5     51    392 Darren Fletcher      SO NCS 18:42
  6   ( 75)   395 Ollie Meister        JR NCS 19:07
  7   ( 80)   393 Nathan Gill          JR NCS 19:12

 10.   224  STUART HALL          (18:19  91:33)
===================================
  1     14   2074 Michael Chan         JR NCS 17:11
  2     32   2078 Benjamin Liu         SR NCS 17:45
  3     50   2076 Joe Hildula          JR NCS 18:42
  4     55   2080 Wooley Steven        SR NCS 18:50
  5     73   2079 Liam Lynch           SO NCS 19:05
  6   ( 86)  2075 Marco Garcia         SR NCS 19:26
  7   (110)  2077 Baldwin Liu          JR NCS 20:28

 11.   238  CRYSTAL SPRINGS      (18:24  91:59)
===================================
  1     13    440 Jake Kohn            JR CCS 17:10
  2     43    442 Kaveh Motamed        SO CCS 18:06
  3     59    439 Ryan Kaveh           SO CCS 18:54
  4     61    438 Kyle Cheng           JR CCS 18:54
  5     62    441 Preston Lam          FR CCS 18:55
  6   ( 63)   443 Binh Phan            SO CCS 18:56
  7   ( 67)   444 Simon Willig         SO CCS 19:01

 12.   246  ST. MARY'S           (18:18  91:26)
===================================
  1      9   2030 Tate Jacobson        JR N/A 16:44
  2     20   2033 Julio Silva          SR N/A 17:24
  3     60   2032 Will Oursler         SR N/A 18:54
  4     74   2031 Chris Martin         FR N/A 19:06
  5     83   2034 Henry Stout          SR N/A 19:18
  6   (107)  2035 Loren Westland       SR N/A 20:14
  7   (108)  2029 Nick Brooks          SR N/A 20:23

 13.   268  SAGE RIDGE           (18:28  92:16)
===================================
  1     25   1743 Caesar Garduno       SO N/A 17:29
  2     26   1742 John Dewald          SO N/A 17:30
  3     56   1744 Nathan Hayes         FR N/A 18:51
  4     79   1745 Luis Martinez        SO N/A 19:11
  5     82   1746 Austin Schermerhorn  SO N/A 19:15
  6   ( 88)  1747 Tim Wang             SR N/A 19:30
  7   (114)  1741 Konner Robison       FR N/A 20:35

 14.   282  LICK-WILMERDING      (18:39  93:12)
===================================
  1     42    954 Michael Kreher       JR NCS 18:03
  2     44    953 Connor Jordan        SO NCS 18:09
  3     58    958 William Worm         JR NCS 18:54
  4     68    957 Ryland Webb          SR NCS 19:02
  5     70    955 Vinny Lopes          SR NCS 19:04
  6   ( 91)   952 Dario Dominguez-Garcia SR NCS 19:38
  7   (105)   956 Connor Rosen         SR NCS 20:11

 15.   296  GEORGE WHITTELL      (18:31  92:32)
===================================
  1      1    715 John Robinson        SR N/A 15:48
  2     52    718 Zach Welch           JR N/A 18:45
  3     69    716 Tanner Siegel        SR N/A 19:02
  4     81    717 Josh Welch           SO N/A 19:14
  5     93    713 Kyle Crawford        SO N/A 19:43
  6   (106)   712 Ben Beck             JR N/A 20:13
  7   (119)   714 Mikey George         JR N/A 21:01

 16.   335  SONOMA ACADEMY       (19:02  95:07)
===================================
  1     29   1927 Jax Reiff            SO NCS 17:36
  2     31   1923 Jacob Gaynor         SO NCS 17:43
  3     57   1924 Graham Johnson       SO NCS 18:52
  4    100   1926 Sebastian Kochinke   JR NCS 20:05
  5    118   1925 Morgan Kinunen       SO NCS 20:51

 17.   384  WOODSIDE PRIORY      (19:11  95:51)
===================================
  1     18   2374 Arnaud Kpachavi      SR CCS 17:19
  2     87   2373 Joe Farned           SO CCS 19:26
  3     90   2371 Dylan Croll          SO CCS 19:37
  4     94   2376 Leo Berez            FR CCS 19:44
  5     95   2370 Isaac Berez          SO CCS 19:45
  6   ( 96)  2375 Burt Sadler          JR CCS 19:58

 18.   544  ST. FRANCIS CCC      (20:31  102:33)
===================================
  1    101   1992 Jack Caldwell        JR CCS 20:06
  2    102   1997 Adam Truman          FR CCS 20:06
  3    104   1994 Dean Fryn            SO CCS 20:09
  4    115   1995 Kasem Green          FR CCS 20:46
  5    122   1998 Peter Zivanovich     SR CCS 21:26
  6   (126)  1996 Josh Olmeda          SR CCS 24:49
  7   (127)  1993 Joe Flynn            SO CCS 29:03

 19.   597  PINEWOOD             (21:40  108:18)
===================================
  1    112   1499 Dylan Dryer          FR CCS 20:31
  2    117   1500 Jack Hochberg        SO CCS 20:50
  3    121   1502 Kevin Tracy          FR CCS 21:17
  4    123   1498 Ben Brown            FR CCS 22:49
  5    124   1503 Austin Twombly       FR CCS 22:51
  6   (125)  1501 John Lee             FR CCS 22:52





2010 STANFORD INV.  Girls Division  5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 5girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1 1139 Annie Mooney          SR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  18:17  5:53 
    2  195 Julia Maxwell         FR NCS BRANSON            NCS 18:30  5:58 
    3 2387 Karina Castaneda      SR SS  XAVIER PREP        SS  18:44  6:02 
    4 2378 Kat Gregory           JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    CCS 18:53  6:05 
    5 2178 Caitlin Iglehart      SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    NCS 19:10  6:10 
    6 2179 Emma Lehmann          SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    NCS 19:11  6:11 
    7   35 Stephanie Rasmussen   JR NS  AMERICAN CHRISTIAN NS  19:12  6:11 
    8  400 Adrienne Strait       SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 19:18  6:13 
    9 1931 Katy Lee              SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 19:19  6:13 
   10 1914 Becky Grabow          JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 19:24  6:15 
   11 2391 Chanel Monica         SO SS  XAVIER PREP        SS  19:41  6:20 
   12  191 Kate Courtney         SO NCS BRANSON            NCS 19:43  6:21 
   13  833 Chloe Dodge           JR N/A INCLINE            N/A 19:55  6:25 
   14   34 Autumn May            FR NS  AMERICAN CHRISTIAN NS  20:00  6:27 
   15  399 Claire Shellem        SO NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 20:02  6:27 
   16  959 Lucia Calthorpe       JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 20:06  6:29 
   17  398 Amanda Glavin         SO NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 20:07  6:29 
   18 1058 Yasmine Eichbaum      SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 20:08  6:29 
   19  403 Kai Wilson            JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 20:10  6:30 
   20  837 Melanie Swick         JR     INCLINE                20:13  6:31 
   21  532 Kayla Miller          JR NS  DURHAM             NS  20:19  6:33 
   22 2005 Alexandra Young       JR CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    CCS 20:25  6:35 
   23 2389 Meg Lizza             SO SS  XAVIER PREP        SS  20:37  6:38 
   24  397 Lexie Burton          SO NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 20:38  6:39 
   25  832 Katie Cochran         JR N/A INCLINE            N/A 20:47  6:42 
   26  192 Anna Harleen          FR NCS BRANSON            NCS 20:48  6:42 
   27 1138 Rachel Frye           JR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  20:54  6:44 
   28 1136 Demitria Castanon     JR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  21:01  6:46 
   29 1140 Karina Torres         FR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  21:02  6:46 
   30 1749 Monica Herrera        JR N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 21:02  6:46 
   31  834 Maddy Kwasny          SO N/A INCLINE            N/A 21:06  6:48 
   32  964 Rachel Prensky-Pomera JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 21:07  6:48 
   33  447 Taylor Grossman       SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    CCS 21:11  6:49 
   34  189 Sophie Breck          FR NCS BRANSON            NCS 21:13  6:50 
   35  533 Morgan Schell         SR NS  DURHAM             NS  21:15  6:51 
   36 2377 Devon Errington       SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    CCS 21:19  6:52 
   37  410 Jane Stephens         SO NCS CONVENT            NCS 21:21  6:53 
   38  963 Sara Peletz           JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 21:22  6:53 
   39 2180 Emma McCune           JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    NCS 21:27  6:55 
   40  283 Fiona Maloney-McCryst SO CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 21:28  6:55 
   41  448 Rachel Hutton         SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    CCS 21:31  6:56 
   42 1057 Jessie Colin          FR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 21:32  6:56 
   43 2038 Kira Heycke           SR N/A ST. MARY'S         N/A 21:33  6:57 
   44  445 Alani Douglas         JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    CCS 21:44  7:00 
   45 1930 Kiana Herold          SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 21:49  7:02 
   46 2175 Jordan Clark          JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    NCS 21:50  7:02 
   47 1060 Olivia Lloyd          JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 21:54  7:03 
   48  305 Kacie Van Hofwegen    SR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     CS  21:58  7:04 
   49 2027 Marissa Murphy        FR NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 21:59  7:05 
   50  402 Emma Vinella-Brusher  JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 22:02  7:06 
   51 1063 Maddy Scheer          SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 22:06  7:07 
   52  307 Kirsten VonMeter      FR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     CS  22:10  7:08 
   53  720 Sammy Rupp            JR N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    N/A 22:11  7:09 
   54 2393 Areanna Suarez        JR SS  XAVIER PREP        SS  22:13  7:09 
   55  965 Hannah Rosenthal      SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 22:16  7:10 
   56 1915 Erin Henry            FR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 22:17  7:11 
   57 2176 Halle Heiden          JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    NCS 22:18  7:11 
   58 2379 Maddie Pierson        JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    CCS 22:19  7:11 
   59 2177 Clara Hendrickson     JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    NCS 22:20  7:12 
   60  401 Sarah Trutner         JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 22:21  7:12 
   61 2023 Kimberly Avalos       SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 22:22  7:12 
   62  306 Katelyn VonMeter      SO CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     CS  22:23  7:13 
   63  450 Annie Maslan          SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    CCS 22:25  7:13 
   64  304 Kelly Toms            SR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     CS  22:26  7:13 
   65  835 Amy Lindsey           SR N/A INCLINE            N/A 22:29  7:14 
   66  301 Mina Baxley           JR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     CS  22:38  7:17 
   67 2388 Ashley Flood          JR SS  XAVIER PREP        SS  22:40  7:18 
   68 1748 Alexis Garduno        SR N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 22:44  7:19 
   69  406 Claire Fahy           SO NCS CONVENT            NCS 22:44  7:20 
   70  451 Jenny Shearer         FR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    CCS 22:45  7:20 
   71  831 Kate Ballan           FR N/A INCLINE            N/A 22:51  7:22 
   72  303 Mikayla Roberts       SR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     CS  22:51  7:22 
   73 1506 Brianna Quincy        JR CCS PINEWOOD           CCS 22:53  7:22 
   74 1750 Sophie Sloyan         FR N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 22:54  7:23 
   75  961 Eliza Kingsley-Ma     SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 22:55  7:23 
   76  284 Julia McGee           SO CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 22:57  7:23 
   77  836 Sophia Mourelatos     FR N/A INCLINE            N/A 23:00  7:24 
   78  302 Sydney Mendonca       JR CS  CENTRAL VALLEY     CS  23:05  7:26 
   79  405 Mika Esquivel-Varela  FR NCS CONVENT            NCS 23:06  7:26 
   80 1916 Phoebe Mark           JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 23:11  7:28 
   81  285 Camila McHugh         SR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 23:13  7:29 
   82  194 Samantha Huff         SO NCS BRANSON            NCS 23:15  7:29 
   83 2392 Christina Solitaria   SR SS  XAVIER PREP        SS  23:15  7:29 
   84  449 Danielle Lotridge     FR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    CCS 23:16  7:30 
   85 1918 Sierra Stulack        JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 23:17  7:30 
   86 1059 Emily Lewis           SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 23:24  7:32 
   87  174 Diamond Turner        FR SS  BISHOP ALEMANY     SS  23:26  7:33 
   88 1504 Hannah Dabagian       JR CCS PINEWOOD           CCS 23:29  7:34 
   89 2041 Anne Oursler          FR N/A ST. MARY'S         N/A 23:30  7:34 
   90 1137 Annie Meyers          JR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  23:30  7:34 
   91  446 Katherine Ericson     FR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS    CCS 23:39  7:37 
   92 1934 Clare Sweeney         SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 23:39  7:37 
   93 2040 Lillian Martin        FR N/A ST. MARY'S         N/A 23:41  7:38 
   94 1929 Bonnie Campbell       SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 23:48  7:40 
   95 1577 Vita Savka            SR N/A PORTLAND MARSHALL  N/A 24:01  7:44 
   96  407 Ava Martinez          SR NCS CONVENT            NCS 24:11  7:47 
   97 2181 Jaqueline Wu          FR NCS URBAN SCHOOL SF    NCS 24:12  7:48 
   98 2042 Emily Reeder          SR N/A ST. MARY'S         N/A 24:12  7:48 
   99 1507 Nui Nui Wen           JR CCS PINEWOOD           CCS 24:14  7:48 
  100  719 Megan Miller          JR N/A GEORGE WHITTELL    N/A 24:18  7:50 
  101 1062 Sofia Miller          FR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 24:24  7:52 
  102 2025 Regina Hurley         SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 24:31  7:54 
  103  960 Jaki Kimball          JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 24:33  7:55 
  104 2036 Jessica Clement       SR N/A ST. MARY'S         N/A 25:10  8:06 
  105 2037 Brooklyn Gillespie    SO N/A ST. MARY'S         N/A 25:34  8:14 
  106  282 Claire Fraisl         SR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 25:48  8:19 
  107 2039 Asnaketch Keating     JR N/A ST. MARY'S         N/A 25:56  8:21 
  108 2001 Abigail Magno         JR CCS ST. FRANCIS CCC    CCS 25:56  8:21 
  109 2390 Tay Lomax             SR SS  XAVIER PREP        SS  26:03  8:23 
  110 1578 Amie Whipple          FR N/A PORTLAND MARSHALL  N/A 26:09  8:25 
  111 1505 Sarah Milstein        JR CCS PINEWOOD           CCS 26:11  8:26 
  112 2026 Danielle McGuiness    SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 26:22  8:30 
  113 2022 Elizabeth Ahrams      SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 26:25  8:31 
  114 1917 Brittany Rubert       JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 26:44  8:37 
  115  408 Mary Katheri Michiels SO NCS CONVENT            NCS 26:55  8:40 
  116  409 Julia Nemy            FR NCS CONVENT            NCS 27:17  8:47 
  117 1933 Katherine Parsells    JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 27:23  8:49 
  118  970 Magdalena Mendoza     JR N/A LIFE ACADEMY       N/A 27:33  8:52 
  119 1920 Karina Young          SO N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 28:20  9:08 
  120 1919 Abby Williams         SO N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 29:32  9:31 
  121  971 Victoria Romero       SO N/A LIFE ACADEMY       N/A 29:45  9:35 
   9/25/2010 10:00AM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 5  TEAM SCORES  5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    67  COLLEGE PREP         (20:03  100:15)
===================================
  1      6    400 Adrienne Strait      SR NCS 19:18
  2     12    399 Claire Shellem       SO NCS 20:02
  3     14    398 Amanda Glavin        SO NCS 20:07
  4     16    403 Kai Wilson           JR NCS 20:10
  5     19    397 Lexie Burton         SO NCS 20:38
  6   ( 41)   402 Emma Vinella-Brusher JR NCS 22:02
  7   ( 49)   401 Sarah Trutner        JR NCS 22:21

  2.   124  URBAN SCHOOL SF      (20:48  103:56)
===================================
  1      4   2178 Caitlin Iglehart     SR NCS 19:10
  2      5   2179 Emma Lehmann         SR NCS 19:11
  3     31   2180 Emma McCune          JR NCS 21:27
  4     37   2175 Jordan Clark         JR NCS 21:50
  5     47   2176 Halle Heiden         JR NCS 22:18
  6   ( 48)  2177 Clara Hendrickson    JR NCS 22:20
  7   ( 78)  2181 Jaqueline Wu         FR NCS 24:12

  3.   127  INCLINE              (20:54  104:30)
===================================
  1     11    833 Chloe Dodge          JR N/A 19:55
  2     17    837 Melanie Swick        JR     20:13
  3     20    832 Katie Cochran        JR N/A 20:47
  4     25    834 Maddy Kwasny         SO N/A 21:06
  5     54    835 Amy Lindsey          SR N/A 22:29
  6   ( 59)   831 Kate Ballan          FR N/A 22:51
  7   ( 62)   836 Sophia Mourelatos    FR N/A 23:00

  4.   127  BRANSON              (20:42  103:29)
===================================
  1      2    195 Julia Maxwell        FR NCS 18:30
  2     10    191 Kate Courtney        SO NCS 19:43
  3     21    192 Anna Harleen         FR NCS 20:48
  4     28    189 Sophie Breck         FR NCS 21:13
  5     66    194 Samantha Huff        SO NCS 23:15

  5.   130  XAVIER PREP          (20:47  103:55)
===================================
  1      3   2387 Karina Castaneda     SR SS  18:44
  2      9   2391 Chanel Monica        SO SS  19:41
  3     18   2389 Meg Lizza            SO SS  20:37
  4     44   2393 Areanna Suarez       JR SS  22:13
  5     56   2388 Ashley Flood         JR SS  22:40
  6   ( 67)  2392 Christina Solitaria  SR SS  23:15
  7   ( 86)  2390 Tay Lomax            SR SS  26:03

  6.   142  MISSION PREP         (20:57  104:44)
===================================
  1      1   1139 Annie Mooney         SR SS  18:17
  2     22   1138 Rachel Frye          JR SS  20:54
  3     23   1136 Demitria Castanon    JR SS  21:01
  4     24   1140 Karina Torres        FR SS  21:02
  5     72   1137 Annie Meyers         JR SS  23:30

  7.   175  LICK-WILMERDING      (21:34  107:46)
===================================
  1     13    959 Lucia Calthorpe      JR NCS 20:06
  2     26    964 Rachel Prensky-Pomeranz JR NCS 21:07
  3     30    963 Sara Peletz          JR NCS 21:22
  4     45    965 Hannah Rosenthal     SO NCS 22:16
  5     61    961 Eliza Kingsley-Ma    SR NCS 22:55
  6   ( 82)   960 Jaki Kimball         JR NCS 24:33

  8.   198  MARIN ACADEMY        (21:49  109:04)
===================================
  1     15   1058 Yasmine Eichbaum     SO NCS 20:08
  2     33   1057 Jessie Colin         FR NCS 21:32
  3     38   1060 Olivia Lloyd         JR NCS 21:54
  4     42   1063 Maddy Scheer         SR NCS 22:06
  5     70   1059 Emily Lewis          SR NCS 23:24
  6   ( 80)  1062 Sofia Miller         FR NCS 24:24

  9.   204  CRYSTAL SPRINGS      (21:56  109:36)
===================================
  1     27    447 Taylor Grossman      SR CCS 21:11
  2     32    448 Rachel Hutton        SO CCS 21:31
  3     35    445 Alani Douglas        JR CCS 21:44
  4     52    450 Annie Maslan         SR CCS 22:25
  5     58    451 Jenny Shearer        FR CCS 22:45
  6   ( 68)   449 Danielle Lotridge    FR CCS 23:16
  7   ( 73)   446 Katherine Ericson    FR CCS 23:39

 10.   241  CENTRAL VALLEY       (22:19  111:35)
===================================
  1     39    305 Kacie Van Hofwegen   SR CS  21:58
  2     43    307 Kirsten VonMeter     FR CS  22:10
  3     51    306 Katelyn VonMeter     SO CS  22:23
  4     53    304 Kelly Toms           SR CS  22:26
  5     55    301 Mina Baxley          JR CS  22:38
  6   ( 60)   303 Mikayla Roberts      SR CS  22:51
  7   ( 63)   302 Sydney Mendonca      JR CS  23:05

 11.   277  SIERRA LUTHERAN      (22:59  114:53)
===================================
  1      8   1914 Becky Grabow         JR N/A 19:24
  2     46   1915 Erin Henry           FR N/A 22:17
  3     65   1916 Phoebe Mark          JR N/A 23:11
  4     69   1918 Sierra Stulack       JR N/A 23:17
  5     89   1917 Brittany Rubert      JR N/A 26:44
  6   ( 93)  1920 Karina Young         SO N/A 28:20
  7   ( 94)  1919 Abby Williams        SO N/A 29:32

 12.   285  SONOMA ACADEMY       (23:12  115:58)
===================================
  1      7   1931 Katy Lee             SO NCS 19:19
  2     36   1930 Kiana Herold         SO NCS 21:49
  3     74   1934 Clare Sweeney        SO NCS 23:39
  4     76   1929 Bonnie Campbell      SR NCS 23:48
  5     92   1933 Katherine Parsells   JR NCS 27:23

 13.   317  CONVENT              (23:40  118:17)
===================================
  1     29    410 Jane Stephens        SO NCS 21:21
  2     57    406 Claire Fahy          SO NCS 22:44
  3     64    405 Mika Esquivel-Varela FR NCS 23:06
  4     77    407 Ava Martinez         SR NCS 24:11
  5     90    408 Mary Katheri Michiels SO NCS 26:55
  6   ( 91)   409 Julia Nemy           FR NCS 27:17

 14.   342  ST. MARY'S           (23:38  118:06)
===================================
  1     34   2038 Kira Heycke          SR N/A 21:33
  2     71   2041 Anne Oursler         FR N/A 23:30
  3     75   2040 Lillian Martin       FR N/A 23:41
  4     79   2042 Emily Reeder         SR N/A 24:12
  5     83   2036 Jessica Clement      SR N/A 25:10
  6   ( 84)  2037 Brooklyn Gillespie   SO N/A 25:34
  7   ( 85)  2039 Asnaketch Keating    JR N/A 25:56

 15.   346  ST. JOSEPH           (24:20  121:39)
===================================
  1     40   2027 Marissa Murphy       FR NCS 21:59
  2     50   2023 Kimberly Avalos      SO NCS 22:22
  3     81   2025 Regina Hurley        SO NCS 24:31
  4     87   2026 Danielle McGuiness   SO NCS 26:22
  5     88   2022 Elizabeth Ahrams     SO NCS 26:25






2010 STANFORD INV.  Boy's Division 4  5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 4boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1  896 Matt Neev             SR SS  LAGUNA BEACH       SS  15:24  4:58 
    2  511 J.J. Dominguez        JR SS  DON BOSCO TECH     SS  15:52  5:07 
    3 1337 Will Conway           SR SS  NOTRE DAME S.O.    SS  16:01  5:10 
    4 1273 Ethan Davis           SR N/A NATHAN HALE        N/A 16:08  5:12 
    5 1339 Richard Lucas         SR SS  NOTRE DAME S.O.    SS  16:09  5:12 
    6 1797 Trevor Ehlenbach      SR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 16:12  5:13 
    7 2066 James Silvestri       SR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 16:15  5:14 
    8  238 Alexi Taylor          JR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 16:17  5:15 
    9 1485 Jorge Gil Juarez      SR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 16:18  5:15 
   10 1452 Robert Leija          JR CS  PARLIER            CS  16:18  5:15 
   11  509 Adrian Castillo       JR SS  DON BOSCO TECH     SS  16:18  5:15 
   12  873 Kyle Willis           JR SS  JSERRA             SS  16:22  5:16 
   13  234 Charlie King          SO NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 16:23  5:17 
   14  513 Jimmy Granados        SR SS  DON BOSCO TECH     SS  16:27  5:18 
   15 2395 Samual Parker         SR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 16:28  5:18 
   16 2318 Valle Rogers          SR NCS WILLITS            NCS 16:30  5:19 
   17 1770 Cody Johnson          SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 16:31  5:19 
   18  241 Conrad Hain           JR CCS CARMEL             CCS 16:32  5:20 
   19 1486 Max Hamilton          JR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 16:34  5:20 
   20 1449 Jesus Arceo           JR CS  PARLIER            CS  16:35  5:21 
   21 2317 Chris Orr             JR NCS WILLITS            NCS 16:37  5:21 
   22 1399 Russell Brandt        SR NS  OROVILLE           NS  16:38  5:22 
   23 1277 Natan Lee-Engel       SO N/A NATHAN HALE        N/A 16:39  5:22 
   24 1807 Andy Kramer           SR SDS SANTA FE CHRISTIAN SDS 16:39  5:22 
   25  510 Gabriel Castro        SO SS  DON BOSCO TECH     SS  16:41  5:22 
   26 1080 Tyler Coley           SR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      NCS 16:42  5:23 
   27 1338 Shawn Dunn            SR SS  NOTRE DAME S.O.    SS  16:43  5:23 
   28  899 Jeff White            JR SS  LAGUNA BEACH       SS  16:43  5:23 
   29 2276 Ryan Stockton         SO NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  16:44  5:23 
   30 1801 Jack Killion          SR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 16:44  5:23 
   31 1771 Landis MacMillan      JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 16:45  5:24 
   32  942 Trent Tresch          SR SS  LAKEWOOD           SS  16:48  5:25 
   33 1769 Nick Hicks            JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 16:49  5:25 
   34  244 Tom Kochevar          JR CCS CARMEL             CCS 16:50  5:25 
   35  176 Donald Bernard        JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 16:51  5:26 
   36  512 Ruben Dominguez       FR SS  DON BOSCO TECH     SS  16:51  5:26 
   37 1278 Nicholas Lichtenstadt SR N/A NATHAN HALE        N/A 16:52  5:26 
   38  429 Aryan Shay            SR SDS CORONADO           SDS 16:52  5:26 
   39 1378 Vince Colarossi       JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     SS  16:53  5:26 
   40 2043 Duncan Calvert        JR NCS ST. MARY'SBERKELEY NCS 16:53  5:27 
   41 1893 Keegan Boehm          FR N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 16:54  5:27 
   42 2046 Nate Hill             JR NCS ST. MARY'SBERKELEY NCS 16:54  5:27 
   43 1796 West Curtis           JR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 16:54  5:27 
   44  939 Kris Mugrage          JR SS  LAKEWOOD           SS  16:56  5:27 
   45  872 Sean Robb             JR SS  JSERRA             SS  16:57  5:28 
   46 1340 Joe Mudy              JR SS  NOTRE DAME S.O.    SS  17:01  5:29 
   47  664 Owen Christiansen     JR NCS FORTUNA            NCS 17:02  5:29 
   48  243 Eddie Kline           SR CCS CARMEL             CCS 17:03  5:30 
   49 2045 Stevie Greene         JR NCS ST. MARY'SBERKELEY NCS 17:04  5:30 
   50  937 Avery Jensen          JR SS  LAKEWOOD           SS  17:04  5:30 
   51 1848 Connor Reck           SR SS  SANTA YNEZ         SS  17:06  5:31 
   52 1716 Zach Kaplan           JR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    CCS 17:07  5:31 
   53 2065 Tobin Paxton          SR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 17:10  5:32 
   54 1401 Nate Inkman           SR NS  OROVILLE           NS  17:11  5:32 
   55  514 Paco Rodriguez        JR SS  DON BOSCO TECH     SS  17:12  5:32 
   56 1772 Alex Rinkert          SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 17:12  5:33 
   57 2082 Jimmy Connolly        SR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 17:13  5:33 
   58 2067 Andreas Spanos        JR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 17:13  5:33 
   59 1336 Matt Bloch            JR SS  NOTRE DAME S.O.    SS  17:15  5:33 
   60 2064 Sean McKenzie         SR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 17:16  5:34 
   61 1455 Jason Reyes           SR CS  PARLIER            CS  17:16  5:34 
   62  868 Jake Decker           SR SS  JSERRA             SS  17:19  5:35 
   63 1276 Daniel Hollowell      SO N/A NATHAN HALE        N/A 17:20  5:35 
   64 1954 Tyler Myers           SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 17:21  5:35 
   65  870 Anthony Graceffa      SR SS  JSERRA             SS  17:22  5:36 
   66 1379 Ryan Huning           SR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     SS  17:22  5:36 
   67 1849 Roberto Bazun         FR SS  SANTA YNEZ         SS  17:24  5:36 
   68 2047 Patrick Mariolle      SO NCS ST. MARY'SBERKELEY NCS 17:24  5:36 
   69 1795 Cameron Bronstein     SR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 17:24  5:36 
   70 1425 Chris Chen            JR CCS PALMA              CCS 17:25  5:37 
   71 1275 Noah Heidenreich      JR N/A NATHAN HALE        N/A 17:26  5:37 
   72  871 Michael Maben         SR SS  JSERRA             SS  17:28  5:38 
   73 1384 Jacob White           SR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     SS  17:28  5:38 
   74 2396 Lowry Yankwich        SR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 17:29  5:38 
   75 2063 Eddie Lu              SR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 17:29  5:38 
   76  240 Les Girard            JR CCS CARMEL             CCS 17:29  5:38 
   77  866 Luke Blanchart        JR SS  JSERRA             SS  17:29  5:38 
   78 1400 Dillon Geltz          JR NS  OROVILLE           NS  17:30  5:38 
   79 1382 Taylor Losi           JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     SS  17:34  5:40 
   80 1768 Jacob Hicks           FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 17:36  5:40 
   81 2272 Christiaan Brekelmans SR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  17:36  5:40 
   82 1490 Kaleb Wagner          JR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 17:37  5:40 
   83 1402 Matt Johnson          SO NS  OROVILLE           NS  17:38  5:41 
   84 2085 Keiran Perez          SO NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 17:40  5:42 
   85  428 Ryan Keeney           JR SDS CORONADO           SDS 17:40  5:42 
   86 1894 Cameron Breen         SR N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 17:41  5:42 
   87 2068 Asher Vandevort       JR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 17:43  5:42 
   88  790 Oscar Jeronimo        FR CCS HARBOR             CCS 17:43  5:42 
   89 1335 Jack Apablasa         SO SS  NOTRE DAME S.O.    SS  17:43  5:43 
   90 1427 Miguel Soria          SR CCS PALMA              CCS 17:45  5:43 
   91  181 Gray Reid             JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 17:46  5:44 
   92 1453 Edgar Orellano        SR CS  PARLIER            CS  17:47  5:44 
   93  515 Corey Salce           JR SS  DON BOSCO TECH     SS  17:48  5:44 
   94 2087 Chris Stapp           SO NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 17:48  5:44 
   95 1870 Sean Kennedy          JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 17:48  5:44 
   96  894 Mitchell Kimball      SO SS  LAGUNA BEACH       SS  17:48  5:44 
   97 1484 Antonio Gil Juarez    JR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 17:49  5:44 
   98 1844 Winchester Eubank     SR SS  SANTA YNEZ         SS  17:49  5:44 
   99 1719 Zach Watterson        SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    CCS 17:49  5:44 
  100 1279 Tyler Rockhill        SR N/A NATHAN HALE        N/A 17:50  5:45 
  101 1274 Zach Gallimore        JR N/A NATHAN HALE        N/A 17:50  5:45 
  102 2136 Cory Gutierrez        JR SJS UNION MINE         SJS 17:50  5:45 
  103 2044 Matt Dull             SR NCS ST. MARY'SBERKELEY NCS 17:52  5:45 
  104 1843 Anthony Angel         JR SS  SANTA YNEZ         SS  17:52  5:46 
  105  366 Alex Morgan           SR SJS COLFAX             SJS 17:54  5:46 
  106  426 Will Funk             JR SDS CORONADO           SDS 17:54  5:46 
  107  364 Dylan Laidlaw         SR SJS COLFAX             SJS 17:57  5:47 
  108 1450 Abel Bustos           JR CS  PARLIER            CS  17:59  5:48 
  109 2133 Colton Aliff          JR SJS UNION MINE         SJS 18:01  5:48 
  110  430 Nate Wilson           SR SDS CORONADO           SDS 18:02  5:49 
  111 1422 Alex Schramm          SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE      CCS 18:03  5:49 
  112 1713 Kyle Burbach          JR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    CCS 18:03  5:49 
  113 1952 Brady Hiob            SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 18:05  5:49 
  114 1865 Andrew Brockmann      SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 18:07  5:50 
  115 1383 Derek Stoutland       SR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     SS  18:08  5:50 
  116 2081 Dylan Carr            JR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 18:10  5:51 
  117 1953 Dylan Maxwell         SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 18:11  5:52 
  118 1800 Johnathan Kaufman     SO NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 18:13  5:52 
  119  893 Ryan Jones            SO SS  LAGUNA BEACH       SS  18:14  5:52 
  120 2083 Mathieu DeLangis      SR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 18:14  5:53 
  121  932 Conner Dreyer         JR SS  LAKEWOOD           SS  18:15  5:53 
  122 1799 Matthew Hernandez     SO NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 18:16  5:53  
  123  133 Jordan Halleib        JR SJS BEAR RIVER         SJS 18:16  5:53 
  124 1084 Jon Merrill           JR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      NCS 18:20  5:54 
  125  933 Peter Espinoza        SO SS  LAKEWOOD           SS  18:21  5:55 
  126 1426 Jordan Dangerfield    SR CCS PALMA              CCS 18:21  5:55 
  127 1717 Carter Kremer         FR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    CCS 18:22  5:55 
  128 1846 Jon Macaluso          SO SS  SANTA YNEZ         SS  18:23  5:55 
  129 1381 Andrew Levine         JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     SS  18:24  5:56 
  130  232 Jack Bowlby           SO NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 18:24  5:56 
  131 1429 Nate Zanger           JR CCS PALMA              CCS 18:25  5:56 
  132  897 Tim Williams          JR SS  LAGUNA BEACH       SS  18:25  5:56 
  133  895 Aaron Swartz          SR SS  LAGUNA BEACH       SS  18:25  5:56 
  134  898 Kevin Tovar           SO SS  LAGUNA BEACH       SS  18:27  5:57 
  135 1869 Andrew Ivanova        SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 18:28  5:57 
  136  180 Sky Nelson            JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 18:29  5:57 
  137  583 Rodrigo Vargas        SO NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 18:29  5:57 
  138 1773 Nick Sherrell         SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 18:30  5:58 
  139 1767 Branden Caldwell      JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 18:31  5:58 
  140 1081 Daniel Davis          SR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      NCS 18:32  5:58 
  141  801 Tyler Yeats           SO CCS HARKER             CCS 18:36  6:00 
  142 1424 Shaun Camcam          SR CCS PALMA              CCS 18:36  6:00 
  143  131 Alex Coffman          SO SJS BEAR RIVER         SJS 18:37  6:00 
  144 1867 Tyler Edwards         SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 18:38  6:00 
  145 1079 Travis Bullock        SR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      NCS 18:38  6:00 
  146 2134 Jon Detillion         SO SJS UNION MINE         SJS 18:39  6:00 
  147  580 Ben Schultz           SO NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 18:42  6:02 
  148 1083 Kevin Mctague         JR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      NCS 18:44  6:02 
  149 1085 Logan Thorwaldson     JR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      NCS 18:45  6:02 
  150 1413 Ryan Salcido          SO SJS PACHECO            SJS 18:47  6:03 
  151 1380 Arthur J. King        JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     SS  18:48  6:03 
  152 2137 Kevin Ralphs          SO SJS UNION MINE         SJS 18:49  6:04 
  153 2084 Scott Granlund        JR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 18:49  6:04 
  154  233 Ian Davison           SR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 18:50  6:04 
  155 1718 Sean Reidy            SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    CCS 18:50  6:04 
  156 1403 Jose Zavala           SR NS  OROVILLE           NS  18:50  6:04 
  157 1488 Matt Katibah          SO N/A PHOENIX            N/A 18:51  6:04 
  158  800 Adarsh Ranganathan    SR CCS HARKER             CCS 18:53  6:05 
  159 1489 Phillip Todak         FR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 18:54  6:05 
  160 1714 Steven Glassmoyer     SO CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    CCS 18:55  6:06 
  161  425 Casey Engleman        FR SDS CORONADO           SDS 18:56  6:06 
  162 1454 Diego Quiroz          SO CS  PARLIER            CS  18:59  6:07 
  163 1864 Colin Abel            SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 18:59  6:07 
  164 2139 Mitchell Woods        JR SJS UNION MINE         SJS 18:59  6:07 
  165  728 Zach Smith            FR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 19:02  6:08 
  166 1451 Rogelio Garay         SO CS  PARLIER            CS  19:05  6:09 
  167  798 Charles Levine        JR CCS HARKER             CCS 19:06  6:09 
  168 1951 Connor Henderson      SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 19:08  6:10 
  169 1847 Spencer Mitchell      SR SS  SANTA YNEZ         SS  19:08  6:10 
  170 1866 Trevor Carney         SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 19:10  6:10 
  171 2273 Ty Kuykendall         SR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  19:10  6:10 
  172 2274 Jacob Lucero          JR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  19:10  6:11 
  173  235 Matt Kitchen          FR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 19:12  6:11 
  174  365 Clayton Leveskis      FR SJS COLFAX             SJS 19:13  6:12 
  175  723 Blake Forkey          FR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 19:14  6:12 
  176 1897 Matt Crawford         SR N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 19:16  6:13 
  177  582 Marshall Thiessen     SO NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 19:20  6:14 
  178  179 Kyle Englin           SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 19:20  6:14 
  179 1950 Justin Dalton         SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 19:21  6:14 
  180 1895 Gabe Coluccio         SO N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 19:21  6:14 
  181 1715 Andrew Hosking        SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    CCS 19:21  6:14 
  182 2314 Dalton Aguilar        SR NCS WILLITS            NCS 19:21  6:14 
  183 2124 Kyle Jorgensen        JR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  19:22  6:14 
  184  934 Chris Gouette         SR SS  LAKEWOOD           SS  19:23  6:15 
  185  789 Hunter Hersey         JR CCS HARBOR             CCS 19:24  6:15 
  186 2275 Austin Smith          SO NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  19:28  6:16 
  187  242 Hunter Ingle          SO CCS CARMEL             CCS 19:28  6:16 
  188 1423 Bart Bruno            SR CCS PALMA              CCS 19:28  6:16 
  189  245 Galen Lanier          JR CCS CARMEL             CCS 19:33  6:18 
  190  237 Armand Matassian      JR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 19:34  6:18 
  191  799 Christophe Pellissier JR CCS HARKER             CCS 19:34  6:18 
  192 1428 Dominic Zanger        SO CCS PALMA              CCS 19:38  6:20 
  193 2086 Joe Woods             FR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 19:39  6:20 
  194 2278 Willy Wilcox          SR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  19:45  6:22 
  195 1868 Cody Giguiere         FR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 19:48  6:23 
  196 1184 Bryce Rodgers         JR CCS MONTE VISTA CHRI   CCS 19:49  6:23 
  197 1892 George Anderson       SO N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 19:53  6:24 
  198  427 Ryan Herrmann         FR SDS CORONADO           SDS 19:57  6:26 
  199  236 Sean Martin           SO NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 19:58  6:26 
  200 1955 Narturi Narciso       SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 20:00  6:27 
  201  239 Danny DeGeorge        SO CCS CARMEL             CCS 20:06  6:29 
  202  367 Patrick Myers         SO SJS COLFAX             SJS 20:09  6:30 
  203  936 Jake Howe             JR SS  LAKEWOOD           SS  20:16  6:32 
  204  363 Kyle Clayton          SO SJS COLFAX             SJS 20:17  6:32 
  205 1410 Austin Bynum          SO SJS PACHECO            SJS 20:19  6:33 
  206 1411 Ruben E. Hernandez    FR SJS PACHECO            SJS 20:19  6:33 
  207 1899 Brendan Larson        JR N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 20:20  6:33 
  208  793 Raymond Silver        FR CCS HARBOR             CCS 20:23  6:34 
  209  182 Ky Sisson             SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 20:24  6:34 
  210 2126 Simeon Murphy         FR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  20:25  6:35 
  211  579 Alex Saunders         SO NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 20:26  6:35 
  212  177 Patrick Cendana       SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 20:27  6:35 
  213  792 Stephen Ohlsen        JR CCS HARBOR             CCS 20:28  6:35 
  214  794 Latch Voynikov        SO CCS HARBOR             CCS 20:28  6:36 
  215  796 Shival Dasu           JR CCS HARKER             CCS 20:28  6:36 
  216  791 Kacy Krane            SO CCS HARBOR             CCS 20:32  6:37 
  217 1902 Payton Quinn          SO N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 20:33  6:37 
  218 2135 Jon Michael Green     JR SJS UNION MINE         SJS 20:39  6:39 
  219 1414 Ivan Sanchez          FR SJS PACHECO            SJS 20:45  6:41 
  220 1956 Harley Norton         FR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 20:45  6:41 
  221  368 Anderson Vereyken     FR SJS COLFAX             SJS 20:47  6:42 
  222 2315 Will Betts            FR NCS WILLITS            NCS 20:48  6:42 
  223 2138 Shane Wise            JR SJS UNION MINE         SJS 20:49  6:42 
  224 2319 Palmer Runberg        FR NCS WILLITS            NCS 20:54  6:44 
  225  178 Jared Clemmensen      SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 20:59  6:46 
  226  362 Avery Baccala         SR SJS COLFAX             SJS 21:07  6:48 
  227 1412 Johnny Lira           FR SJS PACHECO            SJS 21:10  6:49 
  228 2125 Cameron Montano       JR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  21:10  6:49 
  229  867 Michael Darcy         SR SS  JSERRA             SS  21:35  6:57 
  230  797 Richard Fan              CCS HARKER             CCS 21:38  6:58 
  231 1183 Cameron Carlisle      JR CCS MONTE VISTA CHRI   CCS 21:38  6:58 
  232  795 Chukn Chow            JR CCS HARKER             CCS 21:42  6:59 
  233 1415 Manuel Sandoval       SO SJS PACHECO            SJS 21:48  7:01 
  234 2277 Michael Westmoreland  JR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  21:57  7:04 
  235 1409 Devin Bernal          FR SJS PACHECO            SJS 22:16  7:10 
  236 2316 Jon Montes            FR NCS WILLITS            NCS 22:52  7:22 
  237  577 Donny Hersam          SO NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 23:16  7:30 
  238  788 Garrett Frisbey       SO CCS HARBOR             CCS 25:14  8:08 
   9/25/2010 10:39PM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    84  DON BOSCO TECH       (16:26  82:09)
===================================
  1      2    511 J.J. Dominguez       JR SS  15:52
  2     11    509 Adrian Castillo      JR SS  16:18
  3     14    513 Jimmy Granados       SR SS  16:27
  4     23    510 Gabriel Castro       SO SS  16:41
  5     34    512 Ruben Dominguez      FR SS  16:51
  6   ( 52)   514 Paco Rodriguez       JR SS  17:12
  7   ( 89)   515 Corey Salce          JR SS  17:48

  2.   133  NOTRE DAME S.O.      (16:38  83:09)
===================================
  1      3   1337 Will Conway          SR SS  16:01
  2      5   1339 Richard Lucas        SR SS  16:09
  3     25   1338 Shawn Dunn           SR SS  16:43
  4     44   1340 Joe Mudy             JR SS  17:01
  5     56   1336 Matt Bloch           JR SS  17:15
  6   ( 85)  1335 Jack Apablasa        SO SS  17:43

  3.   189  NATHAN HALE          (16:53  84:25)
===================================
  1      4   1273 Ethan Davis          SR N/A 16:08
  2     22   1277 Natan Lee-Engel      SO N/A 16:39
  3     35   1278 Nicholas Lichtenstadter SR N/A 16:52
  4     60   1276 Daniel Hollowell     SO N/A 17:20
  5     68   1275 Noah Heidenreich     JR N/A 17:26
  6   ( 96)  1279 Tyler Rockhill       SR N/A 17:50
  7   ( 97)  1274 Zach Gallimore       JR N/A 17:50

  4.   205  SAN LORENZO VALLEY   (16:59  84:53)
===================================
  1     16   1770 Cody Johnson         SO CCS 16:31
  2     29   1771 Landis MacMillan     JR CCS 16:45
  3     31   1769 Nick Hicks           JR CCS 16:49
  4     53   1772 Alex Rinkert         SR CCS 17:12
  5     76   1768 Jacob Hicks          FR CCS 17:36
  6   (132)  1773 Nick Sherrell        SR CCS 18:30
  7   (133)  1767 Branden Caldwell     JR CCS 18:31

  5.   240  STEVENSON            (17:05  85:23)
===================================
  1      7   2066 James Silvestri      SR CCS 16:15
  2     50   2065 Tobin Paxton         SR CCS 17:10
  3     55   2067 Andreas Spanos       JR CCS 17:13
  4     57   2064 Sean McKenzie        SR CCS 17:16
  5     71   2063 Eddie Lu             SR CCS 17:29
  6   ( 83)  2068 Asher Vandevort      JR CCS 17:43

  6.   245  JSERRA               (17:06  85:28)
===================================
  1     12    873 Kyle Willis          JR SS  16:22
  2     43    872 Sean Robb            JR SS  16:57
  3     59    868 Jake Decker          SR SS  17:19
  4     62    870 Anthony Graceffa     SR SS  17:22
  5     69    871 Michael Maben        SR SS  17:28
  6   ( 73)   866 Luke Blanchart       JR SS  17:29
  7   (216)   867 Michael Darcy        SR SS  21:35

  7.   254  SAN RAFAEL           (17:06  85:27)
===================================
  1      6   1797 Trevor Ehlenbach     SR NCS 16:12
  2     28   1801 Jack Killion         SR NCS 16:44
  3     41   1796 West Curtis          JR NCS 16:54
  4     66   1795 Cameron Bronstein    SR NCS 17:24
  5    113   1800 Johnathan Kaufman    SO NCS 18:13
  6   (117)  1799 Matthew Hernandez    SO NCS 18:16

  8.   279  PARLIER              (17:11  85:55)
===================================
  1     10   1452 Robert Leija         JR CS  16:18
  2     19   1449 Jesus Arceo          JR CS  16:35
  3     58   1455 Jason Reyes          SR CS  17:16
  4     88   1453 Edgar Orellano       SR CS  17:47
  5    104   1450 Abel Bustos          JR CS  17:59
  6   (155)  1454 Diego Quiroz         SO CS  18:59
  7   (158)  1451 Rogelio Garay        SO CS  19:05

  9.   288  ST. MARY'SBERKELEY   (17:14  86:07)
===================================
  1     38   2043 Duncan Calvert       JR NCS 16:53
  2     40   2046 Nate Hill            JR NCS 16:54
  3     46   2045 Stevie Greene        JR NCS 17:04
  4     65   2047 Patrick Mariolle     SO NCS 17:24
  5     99   2044 Matt Dull            SR NCS 17:52

 10.   343  CARMEL               (17:29  87:22)
===================================
  1     17    241 Conrad Hain          JR CCS 16:32
  2     32    244 Tom Kochevar         JR CCS 16:50
  3     45    243 Eddie Kline          SR CCS 17:03
  4     72    240 Les Girard           JR CCS 17:29
  5    177    242 Hunter Ingle         SO CCS 19:28
  6   (179)   245 Galen Lanier         JR CCS 19:33
  7   (190)   239 Danny DeGeorge       SO CCS 20:06

 11.   348  PHOENIX              (17:26  87:09)
===================================
  1      9   1485 Jorge Gil Juarez     SR N/A 16:18
  2     18   1486 Max Hamilton         JR N/A 16:34
  3     78   1490 Kaleb Wagner         JR N/A 17:37
  4     93   1484 Antonio Gil Juarez   JR N/A 17:49
  5    150   1488 Matt Katibah         SO N/A 18:51
  6   (152)  1489 Phillip Todak        FR N/A 18:54

 12.   354  LAKEWOOD             (17:29  87:24)
===================================
  1     30    942 Trent Tresch         SR SS  16:48
  2     42    939 Kris Mugrage         JR SS  16:56
  3     47    937 Avery Jensen         JR SS  17:04
  4    116    932 Conner Dreyer        JR SS  18:15
  5    119    933 Peter Espinoza       SO SS  18:21
  6   (174)   934 Chris Gouette        SR SS  19:23
  7   (192)   936 Jake Howe            JR SS  20:16

 13.   355  OAKS CHRISTIAN       (17:29  87:25)
===================================
  1     37   1378 Vince Colarossi      JR SS  16:53
  2     63   1379 Ryan Huning          SR SS  17:22
  3     70   1384 Jacob White          SR SS  17:28
  4     75   1382 Taylor Losi          JR SS  17:34
  5    110   1383 Derek Stoutland      SR SS  18:08
  6   (123)  1381 Andrew Levine        JR SS  18:24
  7   (144)  1380 Arthur J. King       JR SS  18:48

 14.   359  LAGUNA BEACH         (17:19  86:34)
===================================
  1      1    896 Matt Neev            SR SS  15:24
  2     26    899 Jeff White           JR SS  16:43
  3     92    894 Mitchell Kimball     SO SS  17:48
  4    114    893 Ryan Jones           SO SS  18:14
  5    126    897 Tim Williams         JR SS  18:25
  6   (127)   895 Aaron Swartz         SR SS  18:25
  7   (128)   898 Kevin Tovar          SO SS  18:27

 15.   374  OROVILLE             (17:34  87:47)
===================================
  1     21   1399 Russell Brandt       SR NS  16:38
  2     51   1401 Nate Inkman          SR NS  17:11
  3     74   1400 Dillon Geltz         JR NS  17:30
  4     79   1402 Matt Johnson         SO NS  17:38
  5    149   1403 Jose Zavala          SR NS  18:50

 16.   428  SANTA YNEZ           (17:43  88:34)
===================================
  1     48   1848 Connor Reck          SR SS  17:06
  2     64   1849 Roberto Bazun        FR SS  17:24
  3     94   1844 Winchester Eubank    SR SS  17:49
  4    100   1843 Anthony Angel        JR SS  17:52
  5    122   1846 Jon Macaluso         SO SS  18:23
  6   (161)  1847 Spencer Mitchell     SR SS  19:08

 17.   450  TERRA LINDA          (17:49  89:05)
===================================
  1     54   2082 Jimmy Connolly       SR NCS 17:13
  2     80   2085 Keiran Perez         SO NCS 17:40
  3     90   2087 Chris Stapp          SO NCS 17:48
  4    111   2081 Dylan Carr           JR NCS 18:10
  5    115   2083 Mathieu DeLangis     SR NCS 18:14
  6   (146)  2084 Scott Granlund       JR NCS 18:49
  7   (183)  2086 Joe Woods            FR NCS 19:39

 18.   457  CARDINAL NEWMAN      (17:50  89:06)
===================================
  1      8    238 Alexi Taylor         JR NCS 16:17
  2     13    234 Charlie King         SO NCS 16:23
  3    124    232 Jack Bowlby          SO NCS 18:24
  4    147    233 Ian Davison          SR NCS 18:50
  5    165    235 Matt Kitchen         FR NCS 19:12
  6   (180)   237 Armand Matassian     JR NCS 19:34
  7   (188)   236 Sean Martin          SO NCS 19:58

 19.   479  CORONADO             (17:53  89:24)
===================================
  1     36    429 Aryan Shay           SR SDS 16:52
  2     81    428 Ryan Keeney          JR SDS 17:40
  3    102    426 Will Funk            JR SDS 17:54
  4    106    430 Nate Wilson          SR SDS 18:02
  5    154    425 Casey Engleman       FR SDS 18:56
  6   (187)   427 Ryan Herrmann        FR SDS 19:57

 20.   520  SACREDHEARTPREP      (18:03  90:11)
===================================
  1     49   1716 Zach Kaplan          JR CCS 17:07
  2     95   1719 Zach Watterson       SR CCS 17:49
  3    107   1713 Kyle Burbach         JR CCS 18:03
  4    121   1717 Carter Kremer        FR CCS 18:22
  5    148   1718 Sean Reidy           SR CCS 18:50
  6   (153)  1714 Steven Glassmoyer    SO CCS 18:55
  7   (172)  1715 Andrew Hosking       SR CCS 19:21

 21.   534  PALMA                (18:07  90:32)
===================================
  1     67   1425 Chris Chen           JR CCS 17:25
  2     86   1427 Miguel Soria         SR CCS 17:45
  3    120   1426 Jordan Dangerfield   SR CCS 18:21
  4    125   1429 Nate Zanger          JR CCS 18:25
  5    136   1424 Shaun Camcam         SR CCS 18:36
  6   (178)  1423 Bart Bruno           SR CCS 19:28
  7   (182)  1428 Dominic Zanger       SO CCS 19:38

 22.   555  MCKINLEYVILLE        (18:12  90:56)
===================================
  1     24   1080 Tyler Coley          SR NCS 16:42
  2    118   1084 Jon Merrill          JR NCS 18:20
  3    134   1081 Daniel Davis         SR NCS 18:32
  4    138   1079 Travis Bullock       SR NCS 18:38
  5    141   1083 Kevin Mctague        JR NCS 18:44
  6   (142)  1085 Logan Thorwaldson    JR NCS 18:45

 23.   607  WEST VALLEY          (18:26  92:08)
===================================
  1     27   2276 Ryan Stockton        SO NS  16:44
  2     77   2272 Christiaan Brekelmans SR NS  17:36
  3    163   2273 Ty Kuykendall        SR NS  19:10
  4    164   2274 Jacob Lucero         JR NS  19:10
  5    176   2275 Austin Smith         SO NS  19:28
  6   (184)  2278 Willy Wilcox         SR NS  19:45
  7   (220)  2277 Michael Westmoreland JR NS  21:57

 24.   611  SOUTH TAHOE          (18:26  92:06)
===================================
  1     61   1954 Tyler Myers          SO N/A 17:21
  2    108   1952 Brady Hiob           SR N/A 18:05
  3    112   1953 Dylan Maxwell        SO N/A 18:11
  4    160   1951 Connor Henderson     SO N/A 19:08
  5    170   1950 Justin Dalton        SR N/A 19:21
  6   (189)  1955 Narturi Narciso      SR N/A 20:00
  7   (208)  1956 Harley Norton        FR N/A 20:45

 25.   617  BISHOP MANOGUE       (18:34  92:50)
===================================
  1     33    176 Donald Bernard       JR N/A 16:51
  2     87    181 Gray Reid            JR N/A 17:46
  3    130    180 Sky Nelson           JR N/A 18:29
  4    169    179 Kyle Englin          SR N/A 19:20
  5    198    182 Ky Sisson            SR N/A 20:24
  6   (200)   177 Patrick Cendana      SR N/A 20:27
  7   (213)   178 Jared Clemmensen     SR N/A 20:59

 26.   622  SCOTTS VALLEY        (18:24  92:00)
===================================
  1     91   1870 Sean Kennedy         JR CCS 17:48
  2    109   1865 Andrew Brockmann     SR CCS 18:07
  3    129   1869 Andrew Ivanova       SR CCS 18:28
  4    137   1867 Tyler Edwards        SR CCS 18:38
  5    156   1864 Colin Abel           SO CCS 18:59
  6   (162)  1866 Trevor Carney        SR CCS 19:10
  7   (185)  1868 Cody Giguiere        FR CCS 19:48

 27.   630  WILLITS              (18:50  94:10)
===================================
  1     15   2318 Valle Rogers         SR NCS 16:30
  2     20   2317 Chris Orr            JR NCS 16:37
  3    173   2314 Dalton Aguilar       SR NCS 19:21
  4    210   2315 Will Betts           FR NCS 20:48
  5    212   2319 Palmer Runberg       FR NCS 20:54
  6   (222)  2316 Jon Montes           FR NCS 22:52

 28.   644  UNION MINE           (18:28  92:18)
===================================
  1     98   2136 Cory Gutierrez       JR SJS 17:50
  2    105   2133 Colton Aliff         JR SJS 18:01
  3    139   2134 Jon Detillion        SO SJS 18:39
  4    145   2137 Kevin Ralphs         SO SJS 18:49
  5    157   2139 Mitchell Woods       JR SJS 18:59
  6   (206)  2135 Jon Michael Green    JR SJS 20:39
  7   (211)  2138 Shane Wise           JR SJS 20:49

 29.   645  SEATTLE PREP         (18:37  93:05)
===================================
  1     39   1893 Keegan Boehm         FR N/A 16:54
  2     82   1894 Cameron Breen        SR N/A 17:41
  3    167   1897 Matt Crawford        SR N/A 19:16
  4    171   1895 Gabe Coluccio        SO N/A 19:21
  5    186   1892 George Anderson      SO N/A 19:53
  6   (196)  1899 Brendan Larson       JR N/A 20:20
  7   (205)  1902 Payton Quinn         SO N/A 20:33

 30.   754  COLFAX               (19:06  95:30)
===================================
  1    101    366 Alex Morgan          SR SJS 17:54
  2    103    364 Dylan Laidlaw        SR SJS 17:57
  3    166    365 Clayton Leveskis     FR SJS 19:13
  4    191    367 Patrick Myers        SO SJS 20:09
  5    193    363 Kyle Clayton         SO SJS 20:17
  6   (209)   368 Anderson Vereyken    FR SJS 20:47
  7   (214)   362 Avery Baccala        SR SJS 21:07

 31.   829  HARKER               (19:20  96:37)
===================================
  1    135    801 Tyler Yeats          SO CCS 18:36
  2    151    800 Adarsh Ranganathan   SR CCS 18:53
  3    159    798 Charles Levine       JR CCS 19:06
  4    181    799 Christophe Pellissier JR CCS 19:34
  5    203    796 Shival Dasu          JR CCS 20:28
  6   (217)   797 Richard Fan             CCS 21:38
  7   (218)   795 Chukn Chow           JR CCS 21:42

 32.   859  HARBOR               (19:42  98:26)
===================================
  1     84    790 Oscar Jeronimo       FR CCS 17:43
  2    175    789 Hunter Hersey        JR CCS 19:24
  3    197    793 Raymond Silver       FR CCS 20:23
  4    201    792 Stephen Ohlsen       JR CCS 20:28
  5    202    794 Latch Voynikov       SO CCS 20:28
  6   (204)   791 Kacy Krane           SO CCS 20:32
  7   (224)   788 Garrett Frisbey      SO CCS 25:14

 33.   861  EL MOLINO            (20:03  100:13)
===================================
  1    131    583 Rodrigo Vargas       SO NCS 18:29
  2    140    580 Ben Schultz          SO NCS 18:42
  3    168    582 Marshall Thiessen    SO NCS 19:20
  4    199    579 Alex Saunders        SO NCS 20:26
  5    223    577 Donny Hersam         SO NCS 23:16

 34.   954  PACHECO              (20:16  101:20)
===================================
  1    143   1413 Ryan Salcido         SO SJS 18:47
  2    194   1410 Austin Bynum         SO SJS 20:19
  3    195   1411 Ruben E. Hernandez   FR SJS 20:19
  4    207   1414 Ivan Sanchez         FR SJS 20:45
  5    215   1412 Johnny Lira          FR SJS 21:10
  6   (219)  1415 Manuel Sandoval      SO SJS 21:48
  7   (221)  1409 Devin Bernal         FR SJS 22:16





2010 STANFORD INV.  Girls Division 4  5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        4girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== ===== ===== 
    1 1777 Anna Maxwell          FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:16  5:53 
    2 1388 Cristina Garcia       SR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     18:27  5:57 
    3 1872 Vanessa Fraser        SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      18:37  6:00 
    4  248 Melanie Hong          SR CCS CARMEL             18:45  6:03 
    5  139 Breanne Mitchell      SR SJS BEAR RIVER         18:51  6:04 
    6 1070 Katherine Tercek      JR SS  MARLBOROUGH        18:58  6:07 
    7 2285 Corissa Storms        SR NS  WEST VALLEY        19:12  6:11 
    8  634 Mariah Anthony        SO N/A FERNLEY            19:15  6:12 
    9  931 Rachel Cundy          JR SS  LAKEWOOD           19:15  6:12 
   10  889 Alyssa Frank          FR SS  LA REINA           19:18  6:13 
   11  185 Hannah Gonzales       FR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     19:19  6:13 
   12  587 Nicole Lane           JR NCS EL MOLINO          19:20  6:14 
   13  435 Annie Lovering        SR SDS CORONADO           19:29  6:16 
   14 2279 Hannah Dorman         SO NS  WEST VALLEY        19:34  6:18 
   15  941 Chelsea Stokes        SR SS  LAKEWOOD           19:35  6:19 
   16  878 Caitlin Nilssen       SO SS  JSERRA             19:45  6:22 
   17  929 Kelsey Anderson       SR SS  LAKEWOOD           19:48  6:23 
   18  436 Meg Sweeney           SR SDS CORONADO           19:49  6:23 
   19 1078 Ashley Torrijos       SR SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    19:52  6:24 
   20  874 Hannah Hunsaker       FR SS  JSERRA             19:53  6:24 
   21  636 Paulina Antaplyan     JR SS  FLIN SACRED HEART  20:02  6:27 
   22 1072 Karina Alvarez        SO SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    20:02  6:27 
   23  875 Colby Lindholm        SO SS  JSERRA             20:02  6:27 
   24 1073 Christina Cordano     SO SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    20:06  6:28 
   25 2092 Erica Morelli         SR NCS TERRA LINDA        20:06  6:29 
   26  434 Sadie Gimber          SR SDS CORONADO           20:07  6:29 
   27 1067 Jade Harvey           SO SS  MARLBOROUGH        20:08  6:29 
   28  890 Jordan Jeworski       SO SS  LA REINA           20:09  6:29 
   29 2089 Jessica Kelly         SR NCS TERRA LINDA        20:09  6:30 
   30  892 Bailey Rohlfing       SO SS  LA REINA           20:10  6:30 
   31  432 Nicole Davies         JR SDS CORONADO           20:15  6:31 
   32 1280 Lindsay Frederick     SR N/A NATHAN HALE        20:16  6:32 
   33  906 Natasha Strickland    JR SS  LAGUNA BEACH       20:18  6:32 
   34  639 Riley Gilmartin       FR SS  FLIN SACRED HEART  20:19  6:33 
   35 2091 Katlin McKeogh        SO NCS TERRA LINDA        20:23  6:34 
   36 1346 Molly Vollstedt       JR CCS NOTREDAME SALINAS  20:23  6:34 
   37  142 Seaera Moe            SR SJS BEAR RIVER         20:26  6:35 
   38  638 Casey Basso           FR SS  FLIN SACRED HEART  20:29  6:36 
   39 1776 Claire MacMillan      FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:30  6:36 
   40 1875 Krista McNulty        JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      20:31  6:37 
   41 2094 Maddie Tight          SR NCS TERRA LINDA        20:31  6:37 
   42 1345 Alex Lathos           FR CCS NOTREDAME SALINAS  20:32  6:37 
   43  888 Alex Cerise           FR SS  LA REINA           20:32  6:37 
   44  886 Krista Andreassen     FR SS  LA REINA           20:32  6:37 
   45  887 Rachel Brajkovich     JR SS  LA REINA           20:34  6:37 
   46 1721 Meghan Holland        FR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    20:37  6:38 
   47  375 Haley Walker          SR SJS COLFAX             20:39  6:39 
   48  879 Michelle Vaday        SR SS  JSERRA             20:45  6:41 
   49 1075 Melissa Gonzales      SR SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    20:51  6:43 
   50  806 Claudia Tischler      FR CCS HARKER             20:52  6:43 
   51  877 Jessica McFadden      SR SS  JSERRA             20:52  6:43 
   52 1775 Emiy Lamb             SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:53  6:44 
   53  640 Stephanie Vargas      JR SS  FLIN SACRED HEART  20:54  6:44 
   54 1877 Abby Utic             JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      20:55  6:44 
   55  247 Camille Herhusky      JR CCS CARMEL             20:56  6:45 
   56 1494 Sarah Hagy            SR N/A PHOENIX            20:57  6:45 
   57 1389 Megan Huning          JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     21:00  6:46 
   58  637 Annie Maguire         JR SS  FLIN SACRED HEART  21:01  6:46 
   59 1876 Mackenzie O'Toole     SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      21:03  6:47 
   60 1871 Madison Black         SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      21:04  6:47 
   61 1077 Coley Mozilo          JR SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    21:04  6:47 
   62  433 Ashley Engleman       SO SDS CORONADO           21:05  6:48 
   63 1962 Kira Smith            JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        21:05  6:48 
   64  802 Ragini Bhattacharya   SO CCS HARKER             21:06  6:48 
   65 1408 Rosy Rosales          SO NS  OROVILLE           21:07  6:48 
   66 1493 Anya Gandy            SR N/A PHOENIX            21:07  6:48 
   67 1873 Olivia Gonzalez       SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      21:08  6:49 
   68 1074 Kennedy Dinius        SO SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    21:11  6:49 
   69 1076 Diana McAndrews       SR SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    21:11  6:50 
   70  373 Michelle Read         JR SJS COLFAX             21:12  6:50 
   71 1774 Jessica Jensen        FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:12  6:50 
   72 2132 Ruby Wood             SO NS  TRUCKEE            21:13  6:50 
   73 1780 Raquel Yeomans        SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:14  6:50 
   74  370 Madeline Newman       SO SJS COLFAX             21:15  6:51 
   75  743 Sierra Wright         SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       21:19  6:52 
   76  737 Tara Kingston         JR N/A GLACIER PEAK       21:22  6:53 
   77 2073 Anna Wilcoxon         SO CCS STEVENSON          21:24  6:54 
   78 2142 Chloe Hood            JR SJS UNION MINE         21:25  6:54 
   79 1958 Julianne Brackett     JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        21:25  6:54 
   80 1779 Adela Weigel          FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:26  6:54 
   81 2129 Gaby Garcia           SR NS  TRUCKEE            21:27  6:54 
   82  183 Brittany Acosta       SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     21:27  6:55 
   83 1960 Shelby MacIntyre      JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        21:28  6:55 
   84 1874 Twyla Hawley          JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      21:29  6:55 
   85  252 Katie Wilcox          SO CCS CARMEL             21:29  6:55 
   86  876 Allison Manning       JR SS  JSERRA             21:30  6:56 
   87  901 Grace Clark           SO SS  LAGUNA BEACH       21:31  6:56 
   88 1961 Ali Messina           SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        21:32  6:56 
   89 1390 Niki MacWhirter       SR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     21:37  6:58 
   90 2282 Marleigh Ostrom       JR NS  WEST VALLEY        21:39  6:58 
   91 1285 Elena Smith           JR N/A NATHAN HALE        21:39  6:58 
   92  437 Elise Umansky         SO SDS CORONADO           21:41  6:59 
   93  740 Aubree Pederson       SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       21:44  7:00 
   94  141 Harla Moe             SR SJS BEAR RIVER         21:46  7:01 
   95  905 Carly Savage          SR SS  LAGUNA BEACH       21:50  7:02 
   96 1406 Molly Finn            SR NS  OROVILLE           21:52  7:03 
   97 1957 Karly Arroues         SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        21:57  7:04 
   98 1344 Amy Johnston          SR CCS NOTREDAME SALINAS  21:59  7:05 
   99  186 Katy Morris           SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     22:04  7:06 
  100 2143 Marissa Indjger       JR SJS UNION MINE         22:05  7:07 
  101  203 Kaylee Schali         SO SJS C.CATHOLIC MODESTO 22:07  7:07 
  102 1959 Kaelyn Dion           JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        22:08  7:08 
  103  641 Nora Welsh            JR SS  FLIN SACRED HEART  22:08  7:08 
  104 1069 Lindsay Phillips      FR SS  MARLBOROUGH        22:08  7:08 
  105  736 Ashley Jensen         SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       22:09  7:08 
  106 1283 Bailey Nurmia         SO N/A NATHAN HALE        22:09  7:08 
  107 1066 Caitlyn Gold          JR SS  MARLBOROUGH        22:12  7:09 
  108 1491 Kelly Coash           JR N/A PHOENIX            22:14  7:10 
  109 2093 Emma Pedlar           JR NCS TERRA LINDA        22:15  7:10 
  110 1802 Caitlin Beckerman     SR NCS SAN RAFAEL         22:15  7:10 
  111 1404 Sarah Brandt          SR NS  OROVILLE           22:16  7:10 
  112  880 Leah Vitrano          JR SS  JSERRA             22:17  7:11 
  113 1805 Samantha Dame         SR NCS SAN RAFAEL         22:18  7:11 
  114 2069 Carolyn Bruckmann     JR CCS STEVENSON          22:19  7:11 
  115 1407 Courtney Johnson      SR NS  OROVILLE           22:20  7:11 
  116  891 Kelly Reinke          JR SS  LA REINA           22:20  7:12 
  117 1726 Courtney Schrier      SO CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    22:20  7:12 
  118 1286 Jessie Thoreson       SO N/A NATHAN HALE        22:24  7:13 
  119  904 Beverly Ronses        SR SS  LAGUNA BEACH       22:25  7:13 
  120  635 Amanda Aguilar        JR SS  FLIN SACRED HEART  22:27  7:14 
  121 1497 Lindsey Vermillion    FR N/A PHOENIX            22:30  7:15 
  122 1724 Riley Perdue          SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    22:30  7:15 
  123 1088 Dana Lester           JR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      22:32  7:15 
  124 2090 Emily Mallen          SR NCS TERRA LINDA        22:32  7:16 
  125 1071 Lauren Gutches        FR SS  MARLBOROUGH        22:33  7:16 
  126 1495 Kasey Hamilton        FR N/A PHOENIX            22:34  7:16 
  127 1386 Kahala Bonsignore     SO SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     22:35  7:17 
  128 2283 Autumn Serota         JR NS  WEST VALLEY        22:36  7:17 
  129 2127 Carly Clusserath      SR NS  TRUCKEE            22:36  7:17 
  130 1803 Haley Berkoe          SR NCS SAN RAFAEL         22:38  7:18 
  131  940 Mikaela Skiles        JR SS  LAKEWOOD           22:39  7:18 
  132  187 Jazmin Orozco         FR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     22:39  7:18 
  133 1089 Maria Morales            NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      22:43  7:19 
  134 2145 Emily Trujillo        JR SJS UNION MINE         22:47  7:20 
  135 2321 Sophia Nordin         SR NCS WILLITS            22:48  7:21 
  136 2072 Mikaela Welton        JR CCS STEVENSON          22:49  7:21 
  137 2280 Dani Hayward          SO NS  WEST VALLEY        22:50  7:21 
  138  807 Anne West             SR CCS HARKER             22:50  7:21 
  139 1419 Maria Quiroz          SO SJS PACHECO            22:50  7:21 
  140  903 Sophie Radach         SR SS  LAGUNA BEACH       22:55  7:23 
  141 1068 Hanna Moshay          FR SS  MARLBOROUGH        22:57  7:23 
  142  184 Mallory Francis       SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     22:58  7:24 
  143  804 Adrienne Mendel       SO CCS HARKER             22:59  7:24 
  144  733 Jahmie Day            SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       23:01  7:25 
  145 1065 Eriel Lee             FR SS  MARLBOROUGH        23:01  7:25 
  146 1391 Madagan Riley         JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     23:02  7:25 
  147 1720 Ann Heslin            SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    23:03  7:25 
  148 2146 Sequoia Williams      JR SJS UNION MINE         23:03  7:26 
  149  808 April Lou             JR CCS HARKER             23:05  7:26 
  150 1725 Taylor Ruegg          SO CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    23:06  7:26 
  151  372 Sully Pujol           SO SJS COLFAX             23:06  7:26 
  152  374 Madeline Richards     JR SJS COLFAX             23:12  7:28 
  153 2284 Kate Sjoberg          SO NS  WEST VALLEY        23:14  7:29 
  154  138 Elizabeth Boyer       JR SJS BEAR RIVER         23:14  7:29 
  155 1723 Kathryn Leahy         SO CCS SACREDHEARTPREP    23:18  7:30 
  156 2088 Kristal Garcia        SO NCS TERRA LINDA        23:23  7:32 
  157 1284 Ellie Phillips        JR N/A NATHAN HALE        23:24  7:32 
  158  739 Samantha Northrop     FR N/A GLACIER PEAK       23:29  7:34 
  159  734 Alison Gertler        JR N/A GLACIER PEAK       23:33  7:35 
  160 1087 Brenna Coley          FR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE      23:35  7:36 
  161 2128 Lilly Doerner         SO NS  TRUCKEE            23:35  7:36 
  162 2130 Fenja Hass            JR NS  TRUCKEE            23:36  7:36 
  163  369 Alissa Davies         JR SJS COLFAX             23:37  7:37 
  164 1281 Sierra Houston        JR N/A NATHAN HALE        23:39  7:37 
  165 1282 Michaela Koke         SR N/A NATHAN HALE        23:43  7:39 
  166 2140 Madi Aliff            SO SJS UNION MINE         23:45  7:39 
  167 1405 Christina Ferretti    JR NS  OROVILLE           23:46  7:39 
  168 2322 Peace Southard        SO NCS WILLITS            23:48  7:40 
  169  431 Maddy Danielson       SR SDS CORONADO           23:55  7:42 
  170  805 Priyanka Mody         JR CCS HARKER             24:05  7:45 
  171  140 Sierra Mitchell       FR SJS BEAR RIVER         24:07  7:46 
  172  143 Savanah Wald          SO SJS BEAR RIVER         24:11  7:47 
  173 2141 Michelle Gonzales     FR SJS UNION MINE         24:15  7:49 
  174 2131 Erika Klenk           FR NS  TRUCKEE            24:29  7:53 
  175 1341 Vicki Kohatsu         SO CCS NOTREDAME SALINAS  24:41  7:57 
  176  371 Savannah Newman       JR SJS COLFAX             24:58  8:03 
  177 1343 Tyler Dixon           JR CCS NOTREDAME SALINAS  25:08  8:06 
  178 1492 Adrienne Engle        SR N/A PHOENIX            25:16  8:08 
  179  589 Rose Paneno           SO NCS EL MOLINO          25:19  8:09 
  180  251 Juliana Pazzaglia     SR CCS CARMEL             25:24  8:11 
  181  803 Jennifer Dai          SR CCS HARKER             25:26  8:11 
  182  249 Maisie Kise           SO CCS CARMEL             25:26  8:11 
  183  938 Ariel Jensen          SO SS  LAKEWOOD           25:28  8:12 
  184  930 Hannah Clark          SR SS  LAKEWOOD           25:42  8:17 
  185  588 Ashlin Neal           JR NCS EL MOLINO          25:53  8:20 
  186  935 Joleen Gouette        SO SS  LAKEWOOD           26:14  8:27 
  187 1387 Kaycee Buckley        JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     26:15  8:27 
  188 1496 Feinn Rice-Narusch    JR N/A PHOENIX            26:18  8:28 
  189 1417 Brianna Garcia        FR SJS PACHECO            26:54  8:40 
  190  590 Hannah Whitman        SR NCS EL MOLINO          27:18  8:48 
  191  246 Charlotte Anderle     JR CCS CARMEL             27:46  8:57 
  192 1420 Xochitl Rangel        FR SJS PACHECO            28:04  9:02 
  193 2071 Bairey Madeleine      SR CCS STEVENSON          28:08  9:04 
  194 1416 Monica Calderon       SO SJS PACHECO            30:42  9:53 
  195 1418 Paris Hernandez       FR SJS PACHECO            31:29 10:08 
  196  584 Alyssa Bartoo         JR NCS EL MOLINO          31:29 10:08 
  197  586 Lauren Janney         SR NCS EL MOLINO          31:32 10:09 
  198 1421 Symphany Valencia     FR SJS PACHECO            31:38 10:11 
  199 1342 G. G. Sidhu           SO CCS NOTREDAME SALINAS  32:50 10:34 
   9/25/2010 10:49AM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 4  TEAM SCORES  5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   145  CORONADO             (20:09  100:45)
===================================
  1     12    435 Annie Lovering       SR SDS 19:29
  2     17    436 Meg Sweeney          SR SDS 19:49
  3     25    434 Sadie Gimber         SR SDS 20:07
  4     30    432 Nicole Davies        JR SDS 20:15
  5     61    433 Ashley Engleman      SO SDS 21:05
  6   ( 90)   437 Elise Umansky        SO SDS 21:41
  7   (156)   431 Maddy Danielson      SR SDS 23:55

  2.   150  LA REINA             (20:09  100:41)
===================================
  1      9    889 Alyssa Frank         FR SS  19:18
  2     27    890 Jordan Jeworski      SO SS  20:09
  3     29    892 Bailey Rohlfing      SO SS  20:10
  4     42    888 Alex Cerise          FR SS  20:32
  5     43    886 Krista Andreassen    FR SS  20:32
  6   ( 44)   887 Rachel Brajkovich    JR SS  20:34
  7   (110)   891 Kelly Reinke         JR SS  22:20

  3.   153  JSERRA               (20:16  101:17)
===================================
  1     15    878 Caitlin Nilssen      SO SS  19:45
  2     19    874 Hannah Hunsaker      FR SS  19:53
  3     22    875 Colby Lindholm       SO SS  20:02
  4     47    879 Michelle Vaday       SR SS  20:45
  5     50    877 Jessica McFadden     SR SS  20:52
  6   ( 84)   876 Allison Manning      JR SS  21:30
  7   (108)   880 Leah Vitrano         JR SS  22:17

  4.   170  MAYFIELD SENIOR      (20:23  101:55)
===================================
  1     18   1078 Ashley Torrijos      SR SS  19:52
  2     21   1072 Karina Alvarez       SO SS  20:02
  3     23   1073 Christina Cordano    SO SS  20:06
  4     48   1075 Melissa Gonzales     SR SS  20:51
  5     60   1077 Coley Mozilo         JR SS  21:04
  6   ( 67)  1074 Kennedy Dinius       SO SS  21:11
  7   ( 68)  1076 Diana McAndrews      SR SS  21:11

  5.   199  FLIN SACRED HEART    (20:33  102:45)
===================================
  1     20    636 Paulina Antaplyan    JR SS  20:02
  2     33    639 Riley Gilmartin      FR SS  20:19
  3     37    638 Casey Basso          FR SS  20:29
  4     52    640 Stephanie Vargas     JR SS  20:54
  5     57    637 Annie Maguire        JR SS  21:01
  6   (100)   641 Nora Welsh           JR SS  22:08
  7   (114)   635 Amanda Aguilar       JR SS  22:27

  6.   212  SCOTTS VALLEY        (20:26  102:10)
===================================
  1      3   1872 Vanessa Fraser       SO CCS 18:37
  2     39   1875 Krista McNulty       JR CCS 20:31
  3     53   1877 Abby Utic            JR CCS 20:55
  4     58   1876 Mackenzie O'Toole    SR CCS 21:03
  5     59   1871 Madison Black        SO CCS 21:04
  6   ( 66)  1873 Olivia Gonzalez      SO CCS 21:08
  7   ( 82)  1874 Twyla Hawley         JR CCS 21:29

  7.   232  SAN LORENZO VALLEY   (20:25  102:05)
===================================
  1      1   1777 Anna Maxwell         FR CCS 18:16
  2     38   1776 Claire MacMillan     FR CCS 20:30
  3     51   1775 Emiy Lamb            SO CCS 20:53
  4     70   1774 Jessica Jensen       FR CCS 21:12
  5     72   1780 Raquel Yeomans       SO CCS 21:14
  6   ( 78)  1779 Adela Weigel         FR CCS 21:26

  8.   232  TERRA LINDA          (20:41  103:24)
===================================
  1     24   2092 Erica Morelli        SR NCS 20:06
  2     28   2089 Jessica Kelly        SR NCS 20:09
  3     34   2091 Katlin McKeogh       SO NCS 20:23
  4     40   2094 Maddie Tight         SR NCS 20:31
  5    106   2093 Emma Pedlar          JR NCS 22:15
  6   (117)  2090 Emily Mallen         SR NCS 22:32
  7   (145)  2088 Kristal Garcia       SO NCS 23:23

  9.   331  LAKEWOOD             (21:21  106:45)
===================================
  1      8    931 Rachel Cundy         JR SS  19:15
  2     14    941 Chelsea Stokes       SR SS  19:35
  3     16    929 Kelsey Anderson      SR SS  19:48
  4    123    940 Mikaela Skiles       JR SS  22:39
  5    170    938 Ariel Jensen         SO SS  25:28
  6   (171)   930 Hannah Clark         SR SS  25:42
  7   (173)   935 Joleen Gouette       SO SS  26:14

 10.   355  MARLBOROUGH          (21:12  105:59)
===================================
  1      6   1070 Katherine Tercek     JR SS  18:58
  2     26   1067 Jade Harvey          SO SS  20:08
  3    101   1069 Lindsay Phillips     FR SS  22:08
  4    104   1066 Caitlyn Gold         JR SS  22:12
  5    118   1071 Lauren Gutches       FR SS  22:33
  6   (130)  1068 Hanna Moshay         FR SS  22:57
  7   (134)  1065 Eriel Lee            FR SS  23:01

 11.   355  WEST VALLEY          (21:11  105:51)
===================================
  1      7   2285 Corissa Storms       SR NS  19:12
  2     13   2279 Hannah Dorman        SO NS  19:34
  3     88   2282 Marleigh Ostrom      JR NS  21:39
  4    121   2283 Autumn Serota        JR NS  22:36
  5    126   2280 Dani Hayward         SO NS  22:50
  6   (142)  2284 Kate Sjoberg         SO NS  23:14

 12.   400  OAKS CHRISTIAN       (21:21  106:41)
===================================
  1      2   1388 Cristina Garcia      SR SS  18:27
  2     56   1389 Megan Huning         JR SS  21:00
  3     87   1390 Niki MacWhirter      SR SS  21:37
  4    120   1386 Kahala Bonsignore    SO SS  22:35
  5    135   1391 Madagan Riley        JR SS  23:02
  6   (174)  1387 Kaycee Buckley       JR SS  26:15

 13.   401  SOUTH TAHOE          (21:30  107:27)
===================================
  1     62   1962 Kira Smith           JR N/A 21:05
  2     77   1958 Julianne Brackett    JR N/A 21:25
  3     81   1960 Shelby MacIntyre     JR N/A 21:28
  4     86   1961 Ali Messina          SR N/A 21:32
  5     95   1957 Karly Arroues        SR N/A 21:57
  6   ( 99)  1959 Kaelyn Dion          JR N/A 22:08

 14.   434  BEAR RIVER           (21:41  108:24)
===================================
  1      5    139 Breanne Mitchell     SR SJS 18:51
  2     36    142 Seaera Moe           SR SJS 20:26
  3     92    141 Harla Moe            SR SJS 21:46
  4    143    138 Elizabeth Boyer      JR SJS 23:14
  5    158    140 Sierra Mitchell      FR SJS 24:07
  6   (159)   143 Savanah Wald         SO SJS 24:11

 15.   442  BISHOP MANOGUE       (21:42  108:27)
===================================
  1     10    185 Hannah Gonzales      FR N/A 19:19
  2     80    183 Brittany Acosta      SR N/A 21:27
  3     97    186 Katy Morris          SR N/A 22:04
  4    124    187 Jazmin Orozco        FR N/A 22:39
  5    131    184 Mallory Francis      SR N/A 22:58

 16.   452  LAGUNA BEACH         (21:48  108:59)
===================================
  1     32    906 Natasha Strickland   JR SS  20:18
  2     85    901 Grace Clark          SO SS  21:31
  3     93    905 Carly Savage         SR SS  21:50
  4    113    904 Beverly Ronses       SR SS  22:25
  5    129    903 Sophie Radach        SR SS  22:55

 17.   459  PHOENIX              (21:53  109:22)
===================================
  1     55   1494 Sarah Hagy           SR N/A 20:57
  2     65   1493 Anya Gandy           SR N/A 21:07
  3    105   1491 Kelly Coash          JR N/A 22:14
  4    115   1497 Lindsey Vermillion   FR N/A 22:30
  5    119   1495 Kasey Hamilton       FR N/A 22:34
  6   (165)  1492 Adrienne Engle       SR N/A 25:16
  7   (175)  1496 Feinn Rice-Narusch   JR N/A 26:18

 18.   469  COLFAX               (21:53  109:24)
===================================
  1     46    375 Haley Walker         SR SJS 20:39
  2     69    373 Michelle Read        JR SJS 21:12
  3     73    370 Madeline Newman      SO SJS 21:15
  4    140    372 Sully Pujol          SO SJS 23:06
  5    141    374 Madeline Richards    JR SJS 23:12
  6   (151)   369 Alissa Davies        JR SJS 23:37
  7   (163)   371 Savannah Newman      JR SJS 24:58

 19.   475  GLACIER PEAK         (21:55  109:35)
===================================
  1     74    743 Sierra Wright        SO N/A 21:19
  2     75    737 Tara Kingston        JR N/A 21:22
  3     91    740 Aubree Pederson      SO N/A 21:44
  4    102    736 Ashley Jensen        SR N/A 22:09
  5    133    733 Jahmie Day           SR N/A 23:01
  6   (147)   739 Samantha Northrop    FR N/A 23:29
  7   (148)   734 Alison Gertler       JR N/A 23:33

 20.   477  CARMEL               (22:24  112:00)
===================================
  1      4    248 Melanie Hong         SR CCS 18:45
  2     54    247 Camille Herhusky     JR CCS 20:56
  3     83    252 Katie Wilcox         SO CCS 21:29
  4    167    251 Juliana Pazzaglia    SR CCS 25:24
  5    169    249 Maisie Kise          SO CCS 25:26
  6   (178)   246 Charlotte Anderle    JR CCS 27:46

 21.   481  NATHAN HALE          (21:59  109:52)
===================================
  1     31   1280 Lindsay Frederick    SR N/A 20:16
  2     89   1285 Elena Smith          JR N/A 21:39
  3    103   1283 Bailey Nurmia        SO N/A 22:09
  4    112   1286 Jessie Thoreson      SO N/A 22:24
  5    146   1284 Ellie Phillips       JR N/A 23:24
  6   (152)  1281 Sierra Houston       JR N/A 23:39
  7   (153)  1282 Michaela Koke        SR N/A 23:43

 22.   498  NOTREDAME SALINAS    (22:33  112:43)
===================================
  1     35   1346 Molly Vollstedt      JR CCS 20:23
  2     41   1345 Alex Lathos          FR CCS 20:32
  3     96   1344 Amy Johnston         SR CCS 21:59
  4    162   1341 Vicki Kohatsu        SO CCS 24:41
  5    164   1343 Tyler Dixon          JR CCS 25:08
  6   (185)  1342 G. G. Sidhu          SO CCS 32:50

 23.   509  HARKER               (22:11  110:52)
===================================
  1     49    806 Claudia Tischler     FR CCS 20:52
  2     63    802 Ragini Bhattacharya  SO CCS 21:06
  3    127    807 Anne West            SR CCS 22:50
  4    132    804 Adrienne Mendel      SO CCS 22:59
  5    138    808 April Lou            JR CCS 23:05
  6   (157)   805 Priyanka Mody        JR CCS 24:05
  7   (168)   803 Jennifer Dai         SR CCS 25:26

 24.   529  OROVILLE             (22:17  111:21)
===================================
  1     64   1408 Rosy Rosales         SO NS  21:07
  2     94   1406 Molly Finn           SR NS  21:52
  3    107   1404 Sarah Brandt         SR NS  22:16
  4    109   1407 Courtney Johnson     SR NS  22:20
  5    155   1405 Christina Ferretti   JR NS  23:46

 25.   547  SACREDHEARTPREP      (22:20  111:36)
===================================
  1     45   1721 Meghan Holland       FR CCS 20:37
  2    111   1726 Courtney Schrier     SO CCS 22:20
  3    116   1724 Riley Perdue         SR CCS 22:30
  4    136   1720 Ann Heslin           SR CCS 23:03
  5    139   1725 Taylor Ruegg         SO CCS 23:06
  6   (144)  1723 Kathryn Leahy        SO CCS 23:18

 26.   571  TRUCKEE              (22:30  112:27)
===================================
  1     71   2132 Ruby Wood            SO NS  21:13
  2     79   2129 Gaby Garcia          SR NS  21:27
  3    122   2127 Carly Clusserath     SR NS  22:36
  4    149   2128 Lilly Doerner        SO NS  23:35
  5    150   2130 Fenja Hass           JR NS  23:36
  6   (161)  2131 Erika Klenk          FR NS  24:29

 27.   590  UNION MINE           (22:37  113:05)
===================================
  1     76   2142 Chloe Hood           JR SJS 21:25
  2     98   2143 Marissa Indjger      JR SJS 22:05
  3    125   2145 Emily Trujillo       JR SJS 22:47
  4    137   2146 Sequoia Williams     JR SJS 23:03
  5    154   2140 Madi Aliff           SO SJS 23:45
  6   (160)  2141 Michelle Gonzales    FR SJS 24:15

 28.   708  EL MOLINO            (25:52  129:19)
===================================
  1     11    587 Nicole Lane          JR NCS 19:20
  2    166    589 Rose Paneno          SO NCS 25:19
  3    172    588 Ashlin Neal          JR NCS 25:53
  4    177    590 Hannah Whitman       SR NCS 27:18
  5    182    584 Alyssa Bartoo        JR NCS 31:29
  6   (183)   586 Lauren Janney        SR NCS 31:32

 29.   844  PACHECO              (28:00  139:59)
===================================
  1    128   1419 Maria Quiroz         SO SJS 22:50
  2    176   1417 Brianna Garcia       FR SJS 26:54
  3    179   1420 Xochitl Rangel       FR SJS 28:04
  4    180   1416 Monica Calderon      SO SJS 30:42
  5    181   1418 Paris Hernandez      FR SJS 31:29
  6   (184)  1421 Symphany Valencia    FR SJS 31:38




STANFORD INV.  Men's 8K Course 2010
Place Name                   Yr University           Men   Pace  
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== ===== 
    1 David McNeill          SR NORTHERN ARIZONA     23:18  4:42 
    2 Elliott Heath          SR STANFORD             23:22  4:42 
    3 Jacob Riley            JR STANFORD             23:22  4:42 
    4 Chris Derrick          JR STANFORD             23:22  4:42 
    5 Michael Coe            SR CALIFORNIA           23:29  4:44 
    6 Solomon Haile          SO ARKANSAS             23:30  4:44 
    7 Dorian Ulrey           SR ARKANSAS             23:38  4:46 
    8 Benjamin Johnson       SO STANFORD             23:41  4:46 
    9 Julian de Rubira       NA UNA-DERUBIRA         23:45  4:47 
   10 Lane Boyer             SR ARKANSAS             23:50  4:48 
   11 Eric Fernandez         SO ARKANSAS             23:52  4:48 
   12 Michael Chinchar       SR ARKANSAS             23:56  4:49 
   13 Brent Handa            SR CHICO STATE          23:56  4:49 
   14 Jon Peterson           SR UC DAVIS             24:00  4:50 
   15 Miles Unterreiner      SO STANFORD             24:05  4:51 
   16 Erik Olson             NA UNA-OLSON            24:05  4:51 
   17 Bryan Cantero          FR ARKANSAS             24:13  4:53 
   18 Dylan Knight           SR UCLA                 24:13  4:53 
   19 Jason Pedersen         SR NORTHERN ARIZONA     24:15  4:53 
   20 Kari Karlsson          SR CALIFORNIA           24:18  4:54 
   21 Nohe Lema              JR UCLA                 24:20  4:54 
   22 Daniel Tapia           NA UNA-TAPIA            24:22  4:55 
   23 Andrew Belus           JR NORTHERN ARIZONA     24:23  4:55 
   24 Andrew Berberick       FR STANFORD             24:26  4:55 
   25 J.T. Sullivan          JR STANFORD             24:26  4:55 
   26 Jeremy Acosta          SO UC SANTA BARBARA     24:27  4:55 
   27 Juan Paredes           SO UC SANTA BARBARA     24:27  4:56 
   28 Matt Maldonado         JR LONG BEACH STATE     24:27  4:56 
   29 David McDonald         JR UCLA                 24:27  4:56 
   30 Isaac Chavez           FR CHICO STATE          24:28  4:56 
   31 Jose Madera            FR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   24:30  4:56 
   32 Jon Sees               SR UC DAVIS             24:31  4:56 
   33 Kevin Pool             NA UNA-POOL             24:31  4:56 
   34 Dey Tuach              JR ARKANSAS             24:32  4:57 
   35 Amos Maru              JR ACADEMY OF ART       24:33  4:57 
   36 Calvin Thigpen         SR UC DAVIS             24:34  4:57 
   37 Graham Bazell          NA UNA-BAZELL           24:36  4:57 
   38 Robbie Reid            NA UNA-REID             24:38  4:58 
   39 Pablo Rosales          FR UCLA                 24:40  4:58 
   40 Carl Dargitz           SR CAL POLY             24:40  4:58 
   41 Cody Schmidt           SO CALIFORNIA           24:40  4:58 
   42 Spencer Knight         JR UCLA                 24:41  4:58 
   43 Ganbileg Bor           JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   24:42  4:59 
   44 Cameron Efurd             ARKANSAS             24:46  4:59 
   45 Tim Freriks            SO NORTHERN ARIZONA     24:47  5:00 
   46 Colin Hacker           SR UC IRVINE            24:48  5:00 
   47 Adrian Sherrod         SO CHICO STATE          24:49  5:00 
   48 Michael Johnson        SO CAL POLY             24:49  5:00 
   49 Zack Torres            SO UCLA                 24:53  5:01 
   50 Tyler Stutzman         FR STANFORD             24:56  5:01 
   51 Matt Petersen          SO CALIFORNIA           24:57  5:02 
   52 Sean Davidson          FR CAL POLY             24:58  5:02 
   53 Heath Reedy            FR LONG BEACH STATE     24:59  5:02 
   54 Alan Campos            SR CHICO STATE          24:59  5:02 
   55 Michael Atchoo         NA UNA-ATCHOO           25:01  5:02 
   56 Bahlbi Gebreyohanns    FR NORTHERN ARIZONA     25:01  5:02 
   57 Josh Ruff              SR LONG BEACH STATE     25:01  5:02 
   58 Duncan Phillips        JR ARKANSAS             25:02  5:03 
   59 Ben Demaree            FR SANTA CLARA          25:03  5:03 
   60 Steve Sodaro           SR CALIFORNIA           25:04  5:03 
   61 Anthony Costales       JR CHICO STATE          25:05  5:03 
   62 Erick Garcia           NA UNA-GARCIA           25:05  5:03 
   63 Dahir Mohamed          SO SOUTHWESTERN JC      25:06  5:03 
   64 Kevin Oliver           SO SANTA CLARA          25:06  5:03 
   65 Eric Malain            SR HUMBOLDT             25:06  5:03 
   66 Andrew Pilavjian       JR UC SANTA BARBARA     25:07  5:03 
   67 Alfonso Cisneros       FR CHICO STATE          25:08  5:04 
   68 Kevin Havel            SO STANFORD             25:08  5:04 
   69 Brett Matejka          JR UC IRVINE            25:09  5:04 
   70 Jeremy Grace           JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   25:10  5:04 
   71 Daveson Marindich      JR ACADEMY OF ART       25:10  5:04 
   72 Adam Thorne            NA UNA-THORNE           25:11  5:04 
   73 Bhavik Kanzaria        SO UC SANTA BARBARA     25:11  5:04 
   74 Matt Sartori           SR UC DAVIS             25:12  5:05 
   75 Aaron Hamilton         SO ARKANSAS B           25:13  5:05 
   76 Tobin Villalva         FR CAL POLY             25:14  5:05 
   77 Chris Frias            FR CAL POLY             25:15  5:05 
   78 Simon Schmidt          SO CALIFORNIA           25:15  5:05 
   79 Jake Matthews          SR UCLA                 25:16  5:05 
   80 Matt Coloe             JR NORTHERN ARIZONA     25:17  5:06 
   81 Dustin Fay             FR UCLA                 25:17  5:06 
   82 Steven Melena          FR UC IRVINE            25:17  5:06 
   83 Tyler Valdes           FR STANFORD             25:18  5:06 
   84 Max Chevee             JR CALIFORNIA           25:21  5:06 
   85 Joe Withers            SO NORTHERN ARIZONA     25:23  5:07 
   86 Joey Nunes             NA UNA-NUNES            25:25  5:07 
   87 Joseph Rivera          JR CHICO STATE          25:25  5:07 
   88 Michael Golden         SO ARKANSAS B           25:26  5:07 
   89 Steven DeCastro        SR LONG BEACH STATE     25:26  5:07 
   90 Andrew Garcia          FR LONG BEACH STATE     25:27  5:08 
   91 Weston Strum           FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     25:28  5:08 
   92 Riley Sullivan         SO STANFORD B           25:28  5:08 
   93 Josh Horeled           SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   25:29  5:08 
   94 Francisco Garcia       JR CONCORDIA            25:30  5:08 
   95 Austin Huff            JR HUMBOLDT             25:30  5:08 
   96 Jocob Wood             FR UCLA                 25:30  5:08 
   97 A. Aboukkhadijeh          UNATTACHED-1         25:31  5:08 
   98 Dayne Gradone          FR CHICO STATE          25:32  5:09 
   99 Juan Olea              SR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE    25:32  5:09 
  100 Andy Burich            SR UC IRVINE            25:32  5:09 
  101 Chris Walden           JR LONG BEACH STATE     25:33  5:09 
  102 Ted Price              NA UNA-PRICE            25:33  5:09 
  103 Matt Prentice          SR CAL POLY POMONA      25:34  5:09 
  104 Doug Whichard          JR UC SANTA BARBARA     25:35  5:09 
  105 Blake Ahrold           FR CAL POLY             25:37  5:10 
  106 Fed Martinez           SR UC DAVIS             25:38  5:10 
  107 Ryan Valdes            FR STANFORD B           25:38  5:10 
  108 Steven Garboden        JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   25:39  5:10 
  109 Renaud Poizat          NA UNA-POIZAT           25:39  5:10 
  110 Barrett Tiley          SR UC IRVINE            25:39  5:10 
  111 Jared Long             SO LONG BEACH STATE     25:41  5:10 
  112 Victor Bonilla         SR UC IRVINE            25:42  5:11 
  113 Sterling Lockert       SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     25:43  5:11 
  114 Robb Van Wyck          JR SAINT MARY'S         25:43  5:11 
  115 Daniel Filipcik        FR NORTHERN ARIZONA     25:44  5:11 
  116 Isadore Herrera        JR UC SANTA BARBARA     25:46  5:11 
  117 Raul Arcos             JR LONG BEACH STATE     25:47  5:12 
  118 Pat Russell            SR ARKANSAS             25:48  5:12 
  119 Nicholas Alvarado      NA UNA-ALVARADO         25:48  5:12 
  120 Will Marquardt         JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   25:49  5:12 
  121 Phillip Benavides      JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     25:50  5:12 
  122 Dawson Vorderbruegge   NA UNA-VORDERBRUEGGE    25:50  5:12 
  123 Ryan Carrell           FR CAL POLY POMONA      25:52  5:13 
  124 Donald Truesdell       SO CHICO STATE          25:52  5:13 
  125 Tyler Alvarez          JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   25:53  5:13 
  126 Kevin Griffith         FR UC DAVIS             25:55  5:13 
  127 Austin Jones           JR SANTA CLARA          25:56  5:13 
  128 Clayton Graham         FR CAL POLY             25:56  5:13 
  129 Drew Dalton            FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     25:57  5:14 
  130 Kenny Krotzer          NA UNA-KROTZER          25:58  5:14 
  131 J. P. Slater           FR CALIFORNIA           25:58  5:14 
  132 J.J. Solarzano         FR CALIFORNIA           25:58  5:14 
  133 Jose Marquez           SR CAL POLY POMONA      25:58  5:14 
  134 Tyler Brady            FR UC SANTA BARBARA     26:00  5:14 
  135 Brian Trejo            SO SF STATE             26:01  5:14 
  136 Nick Kelley            SO LONG BEACH STATE     26:01  5:14 
  137 Ramsey Chapin          FR STANFORD B           26:04  5:15 
  138 Matt Savage            JR SANTA CLARA          26:05  5:15 
  139 Kevin Joerger          FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     26:06  5:16 
  140 Brandon Shirck         JR CAL POLY             26:07  5:16 
  141 Connor Pastoor         JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     26:09  5:16 
  142 Michael Barnes         JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   26:10  5:16 
  143 Grayson Hough          FR UC DAVIS             26:10  5:16 
  144 Andrew Snyder          SO UC IRVINE            26:12  5:17 
  145 Manny Mejia Jr.        SR CHICO STATE          26:14  5:17 
  146 Tyre Johnson           SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     26:15  5:17 
  147 Mitchell Moriarty      FR UNA-VIVIAN           26:18  5:18 
  148 Steven Norton          SO UNA-NORTON           26:21  5:18 
  149 Jimmy Kelley           SO CAL POLY             26:23  5:19 
  150 Ryan Mc Monigle        JR UC IRVINE            26:23  5:19 
  151 Gustavo Cruz           JR CAL POLY POMONA      26:25  5:19 
  152 Hunter Hays            SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE    26:25  5:19 
  153 Paul Summers           NA UNA-SUMMERS          26:25  5:19 
  154 Jordan Locklear           UNA-DIAZ             26:29  5:20 
  155 Colin Hopkins          JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   26:29  5:20 
  156 Devin Hopkins          JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   26:30  5:20 
  157 Ryan Raya              SR SF STATE             26:30  5:20 
  158 Dillon Breen           FR UNA-BREEN            26:34  5:21 
  159 Jeremy Kalmus          SR REDLANDS             26:36  5:22 
  160 Axel Stanovsky         JR UC DAVIS             26:40  5:22 
  161 Dylan Ferris           SO STANFORD B           26:43  5:23 
  162 Stephen Kent           SR CAL POLY POMONA      26:44  5:23 
  163 Leonardo Banales       FR SOUTHWESTERN JC      26:45  5:23 
  164 Nate Cox               FR UC SANTA BARBARA     26:47  5:24 
  165 Tom Ashby              FR SF STATE             26:47  5:24 
  166 Alec Fillmore          SR REDLANDS             26:50  5:24 
  167 Robert Gustas          SO HUMBOLDT             26:51  5:24 
  168 Clark Selters          JR CAL POLY POMONA      26:55  5:25 
  169 Gregor Lloyd-Smith     JR UC DAVIS             27:00  5:26 
  170 Tyler Deniston         SO SF STATE             27:01  5:26 
  171 Andrew Lavallee        SR SF STATE             27:02  5:27 
  172 Joshua Gomez           SO CONCORDIA            27:04  5:27 
  173 Oran Arms              JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     27:10  5:28 
  174 Roberto Quintero       JR HUMBOLDT             27:11  5:29 
  175 Gareth Morl            SO SANTA CLARA          27:12  5:29 
  176 Bjorn Griepenburg      JR UNA-GRIEPENBURG      27:13  5:29 
  177 Alfredo Rodriguez      FR CONCORDIA            27:14  5:29 
  178 Hunter Daniel          SR HUMBOLDT             27:15  5:29 
  179 Marco Bertolotti       NA UNA-BERTOLOTTI       27:18  5:30 
  180 Thomas Finnigan        JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     27:22  5:31 
  181 Brad Alban             SR SAINT MARY'S         27:23  5:31 
  182 Scott McMichael        JR CAL POLY POMONA      27:24  5:31 
  183 Michael McEvoy         JR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE    27:27  5:32 
  184 Ryan Chio              FR SF STATE             27:29  5:32 
  185 Kanwar Dhaliwal        SO CAL ST STANISLAUS    27:30  5:32 
  186 Cheyne Inman           NA ADIDAS TRANSPORTS    27:36  5:34 
  187 Tyler Thiele           JR CAL ST STANISLAUS    27:36  5:34 
  188 Ryan Woods             FR SF STATE             27:36  5:34 
  189 Abel Gutierrez         SO HUMBOLDT             27:37  5:34 
  190 Sam Hyams              JR UC IRVINE            27:39  5:34 
  191 Bruk Assefa            FR SF STATE             27:41  5:35 
  192 Marc Hausmaninger      NA UNA-HAUSMANINGER     27:44  5:35 
  193 Gerardo Alcala         FR DELTA COLLEGE        27:45  5:35 
  194 Ray Garcia             SO DELTA COLLEGE        27:45  5:35 
  195 Derek Lactaoen         SR HUMBOLDT             27:48  5:36 
  196 James Shipe            FR SF STATE             27:49  5:36 
  197 James Hayes            SO SAINT MARY'S         27:50  5:36 
  198 Aparicio Alejandro     SO SOUTHWESTERN JC      27:54  5:37 
  199 Duncan Ashby           JR REDLANDS             27:55  5:37 
  200 Greg Innes             SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT     27:57  5:38 
  201 David Urista           NA UNA-URISTA           28:03  5:39 
  202 Matt Mosier            SO SANTA CLARA          28:05  5:39 
  203 Masis Hagobian         SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE    28:09  5:40 
  204 Tommy Marshall         SO REDLANDS             28:10  5:40 
  205 Mark Bretan            JR ACADEMY OF ART       28:11  5:41 
  206 Spencer Castro         JR STANFORD B           28:11  5:41 
  207 Moises Venegas         FR SANTA CLARA          28:20  5:42 
  208 Dean Alley             FR CAL ST STANISLAUS    28:22  5:43 
  209 Antonio Venegas        SO SAINT MARY'S         28:25  5:43 
  210 Geoffrey Cheruiyot     JR ACADEMY OF ART       28:27  5:44 
  211 Tommy Newton-Neal      FR UC IRVINE            28:37  5:46 
  212 Brandon Jauregui       SO SF STATE             28:48  5:48 
  213 Alex Reyes             FR CAL ST STANISLAUS    28:49  5:48 
  214 Joseph Galantine       SO DELTA COLLEGE        28:49  5:48 
  215 Victor Munoz           SO SOUTHWESTERN JC      28:50  5:48 
  216 Daniel Gonzales        FR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE    29:10  5:53 
  217 Joey Villasenior       JR ACADEMY OF ART       29:18  5:54 
  218 Brandon Becerra        SR CAL ST STANISLAUS    29:27  5:56 
  219 Terrance Ellis         SO CAL ST STANISLAUS    29:27  5:56 
  220 William Gonzales       SO SOUTHWESTERN JC      29:33  5:57 
  221 Robert Davis           FR CONCORDIA            29:35  5:57 
  222 Tyco Sedler            SO CAL ST STANISLAUS    29:47  6:00 
  223 Jordan Lerma           SO SAINT MARY'S         29:56  6:02 
  224 Derik Harrison         FR REDLANDS             30:00  6:03 
  225 Daniel Garcia          SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE    30:23  6:07 
  226 Michael Yuen           FR REDLANDS             30:57  6:14 
  227 Jonathan Rodriguez     FR SOUTHWESTERN JC      31:03  6:15 
  228 Alexander Chavez       FR DELTA COLLEGE        31:45  6:24 
  229 David Ruiz             FR DELTA COLLEGE        31:50  6:25 
  230 Marvin Gonzales        JR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE    32:01  6:27 
  231 Ronnie Norman          SR CONCORDIA            33:30  6:45 
   9/25/2010 12:23PM
                       -----------------------------------------------------------
                       Men's 8k  Team Scoring 2010
                       -----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    31  STANFORD               (23:35  117:52)
=====================================
  1      2  Elliott Heath         SR 23:22
  2      3  Jacob Riley           JR 23:22
  3      4  Chris Derrick         JR 23:22
  4      8  Benjamin Johnson      SO 23:41
  5     14  Miles Unterreiner     SO 24:05
  6   ( 21) Andrew Berberick      FR 24:26
  7   ( 22) J.T. Sullivan         JR 24:26

  2.    43  ARKANSAS               (23:46  118:46)
=====================================
  1      6  Solomon Haile         SO 23:30
  2      7  Dorian Ulrey          SR 23:38
  3      9  Lane Boyer            SR 23:50
  4     10  Eric Fernandez        SO 23:52
  5     11  Michael Chinchar      SR 23:56
  6   ( 15) Bryan Cantero         FR 24:13
  7   ( 30) Dey Tuach             JR 24:32

  3.   123  NORTHERN ARIZONA       (24:21  121:44)
=====================================
  1      1  David McNeill         SR 23:18
  2     17  Jason Pedersen        SR 24:15
  3     20  Andrew Belus          JR 24:23
  4     38  Tim Freriks           SO 24:47
  5     47  Bahlbi Gebreyohanns   FR 25:01
  6   ( 66) Matt Coloe            JR 25:17
  7   ( 69) Joe Withers           SO 25:23

  4.   130  UCLA                   (24:29  122:21)
=====================================
  1     16  Dylan Knight          SR 24:13
  2     19  Nohe Lema             JR 24:20
  3     26  David McDonald        JR 24:27
  4     33  Pablo Rosales         FR 24:40
  5     36  Spencer Knight        JR 24:41
  6   ( 42) Zack Torres           SO 24:53
  7   ( 65) Jake Matthews         SR 25:16

  5.   151  CALIFORNIA             (24:30  122:28)
=====================================
  1      5  Michael Coe           SR 23:29
  2     18  Kari Karlsson         SR 24:18
  3     35  Cody Schmidt          SO 24:40
  4     43  Matt Petersen         SO 24:57
  5     50  Steve Sodaro          SR 25:04
  6   ( 64) Simon Schmidt         SO 25:15
  7   ( 68) Max Chevee            JR 25:21

  6.   176  CHICO STATE            (24:40  123:17)
=====================================
  1     12  Brent Handa           SR 23:56
  2     27  Isaac Chavez          FR 24:28
  3     40  Adrian Sherrod        SO 24:49
  4     46  Alan Campos           SR 24:59
  5     51  Anthony Costales      JR 25:05
  6   ( 56) Alfonso Cisneros      FR 25:08
  7   ( 70) Joseph Rivera         JR 25:25

  7.   219  UC DAVIS               (24:47  123:55)
=====================================
  1     13  Jon Peterson          SR 24:00
  2     29  Jon Sees              SR 24:31
  3     32  Calvin Thigpen        SR 24:34
  4     61  Matt Sartori          SR 25:12
  5     84  Fed Martinez          SR 25:38
  6   ( 97) Kevin Griffith        FR 25:55
  7   (108) Grayson Hough         FR 26:10

  8.   244  UC SANTA BARBARA       (24:58  124:47)
=====================================
  1     23  Jeremy Acosta         SO 24:27
  2     24  Juan Paredes          SO 24:27
  3     55  Andrew Pilavjian      JR 25:07
  4     60  Bhavik Kanzaria       SO 25:11
  5     82  Doug Whichard         JR 25:35
  6   ( 92) Isadore Herrera       JR 25:46
  7   (102) Tyler Brady           FR 26:00

  8.   244  CAL POLY               (25:00  124:56)
=====================================
  1     34  Carl Dargitz          SR 24:40
  2     41  Michael Johnson       SO 24:49
  3     44  Sean Davidson         FR 24:58
  4     62  Tobin Villalva        FR 25:14
  5     63  Chris Frias           FR 25:15
  6   ( 83) Blake Ahrold          FR 25:37
  7   ( 99) Clayton Graham        FR 25:56

 10.   261  LONG BEACH STATE       (25:04  125:20)
=====================================
  1     25  Matt Maldonado        JR 24:27
  2     45  Heath Reedy           FR 24:59
  3     48  Josh Ruff             SR 25:01
  4     71  Steven DeCastro       SR 25:26
  5     72  Andrew Garcia         FR 25:27
  6   ( 80) Chris Walden          JR 25:33
  7   ( 88) Jared Long            SO 25:41

 11.   284  U OF SAN FRANCISCO     (25:06  125:30)
=====================================
  1     28  Jose Madera           FR 24:30
  2     37  Ganbileg Bor          JR 24:42
  3     58  Jeremy Grace          JR 25:10
  4     75  Josh Horeled          SR 25:29
  5     86  Steven Garboden       JR 25:39
  6   ( 93) Will Marquardt        JR 25:49
  7   ( 96) Tyler Alvarez         JR 25:53

 12.   329  UC IRVINE              (25:17  126:25)
=====================================
  1     39  Colin Hacker          SR 24:48
  2     57  Brett Matejka         JR 25:09
  3     67  Steven Melena         FR 25:17
  4     79  Andy Burich           SR 25:32
  5     87  Barrett Tiley         SR 25:39
  6   ( 89) Victor Bonilla        SR 25:42
  7   (109) Andrew Snyder         SO 26:12

 13.   431  SANTA CLARA            (25:53  129:22)
=====================================
  1     49  Ben Demaree           FR 25:03
  2     53  Kevin Oliver          SO 25:06
  3     98  Austin Jones          JR 25:56
  4    105  Matt Savage           JR 26:05
  5    126  Gareth Morl           SO 27:12
  6   (143) Matt Mosier           SO 28:05
  7   (148) Moises Venegas        FR 28:20

 14.   463  LOYOLA MARYMOUNT       (25:49  129:04)
=====================================
  1     73  Weston Strum          FR 25:28
  2     90  Sterling Lockert      SO 25:43
  3     94  Phillip Benavides     JR 25:50
  4    100  Drew Dalton           FR 25:57
  5    106  Kevin Joerger         FR 26:06
  6   (107) Connor Pastoor        JR 26:09
  7   (110) Tyre Johnson          SO 26:15

 15.   504  HUMBOLDT               (26:23  131:53)
=====================================
  1     54  Eric Malain           SR 25:06
  2     77  Austin Huff           JR 25:30
  3    120  Robert Gustas         SO 26:51
  4    125  Roberto Quintero      JR 27:11
  5    128  Hunter Daniel         SR 27:15
  6   (136) Abel Gutierrez        SO 27:37
  7   (139) Derek Lactaoen        SR 27:48

 15.   504  CAL POLY POMONA        (26:07  130:33)
=====================================
  1     81  Matt Prentice         SR 25:34
  2     95  Ryan Carrell          FR 25:52
  3    101  Jose Marquez          SR 25:58
  4    111  Gustavo Cruz          JR 26:25
  5    116  Stephen Kent          SR 26:44
  6   (121) Clark Selters         JR 26:55
  7   (130) Scott McMichael       JR 27:24

 17.   525  STANFORD B             (26:25  132:04)
=====================================
  1     74  Riley Sullivan        SO 25:28
  2     85  Ryan Valdes           FR 25:38
  3    104  Ramsey Chapin         FR 26:04
  4    115  Dylan Ferris          SO 26:43
  5    147  Spencer Castro        JR 28:11

 18.   543  ACADEMY OF ART         (27:08  135:39)
=====================================
  1     31  Amos Maru             JR 24:33
  2     59  Daveson Marindich     JR 25:10
  3    146  Mark Bretan           JR 28:11
  4    151  Geoffrey Cheruiyot    JR 28:27
  5    156  Joey Villasenior      JR 29:18

 19.   579  SF STATE               (26:41  133:21)
=====================================
  1    103  Brian Trejo           SO 26:01
  2    113  Ryan Raya             SR 26:30
  3    118  Tom Ashby             FR 26:47
  4    122  Tyler Deniston        SO 27:01
  5    123  Andrew Lavallee       SR 27:02
  6   (132) Ryan Chio             FR 27:29
  7   (135) Ryan Woods            FR 27:36

 20.   620  CAL ST NORTHRIDGE      (27:21  136:43)
=====================================
  1     78  Juan Olea             SR 25:32
  2    112  Hunter Hays           SO 26:25
  3    131  Michael McEvoy        JR 27:27
  4    144  Masis Hagobian        SO 28:09
  5    155  Daniel Gonzales       FR 29:10
  6   (164) Daniel Garcia         SO 30:23
  7   (169) Marvin Gonzales       JR 32:01

 21.   623  SOUTHWESTERN JC        (27:38  138:08)
=====================================
  1     52  Dahir Mohamed         SO 25:06
  2    117  Leonardo Banales      FR 26:45
  3    141  Aparicio Alejandro    SO 27:54
  4    154  Victor Munoz          SO 28:50
  5    159  William Gonzales      SO 29:33
  6   (166) Jonathan Rodriguez    FR 31:03

 22.   657  CONCORDIA              (28:35  142:53)
=====================================
  1     76  Francisco Garcia      JR 25:30
  2    124  Joshua Gomez          SO 27:04
  3    127  Alfredo Rodriguez     FR 27:14
  4    160  Robert Davis          FR 29:35
  5    170  Ronnie Norman         SR 33:30

 23.   672  SAINT MARY'S           (27:52  139:17)
=====================================
  1     91  Robb Van Wyck         JR 25:43
  2    129  Brad Alban            SR 27:23
  3    140  James Hayes           SO 27:50
  4    150  Antonio Venegas       SO 28:25
  5    162  Jordan Lerma          SO 29:56

 24.   683  REDLANDS               (27:55  139:31)
=====================================
  1    114  Jeremy Kalmus         SR 26:36
  2    119  Alec Fillmore         SR 26:50
  3    142  Duncan Ashby          JR 27:55
  4    145  Tommy Marshall        SO 28:10
  5    163  Derik Harrison        FR 30:00
  6   (165) Michael Yuen          FR 30:57

 25.   725  CAL ST STANISLAUS      (28:21  141:44)
=====================================
  1    133  Kanwar Dhaliwal       SO 27:30
  2    134  Tyler Thiele          JR 27:36
  3    149  Dean Alley            FR 28:22
  4    152  Alex Reyes            FR 28:49
  5    157  Brandon Becerra       SR 29:27
  6   (158) Terrance Ellis        SO 29:27
  7   (161) Tyco Sedler           SO 29:47

 26.   763  DELTA COLLEGE          (29:35  147:54)
=====================================
  1    137  Gerardo Alcala        FR 27:45
  2    138  Ray Garcia            SO 27:45
  3    153  Joseph Galantine      SO 28:49
  4    167  Alexander Chavez      FR 31:45
  5    168  David Ruiz            FR 31:50






STANFORD INV. Women's 6k  Course Individuals 2010
Place Name                   Yr University          Women Pace  
===== ====================== == =================== ===== ===== 
    1 Kathy Kroeger          SO STANFORD            20:06  5:24 
    2 Deborah Maier          JR CALIFORNIA          20:10  5:25 
    3 Shannon Murakami       SR UCLA                20:34  5:31 
    4 Tara Erdmann           JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    20:44  5:34 
    5 Georgia Griffin        JR STANFORD            20:45  5:34 
    6 Krista Drechsler       JR UC DAVIS            20:49  5:35 
    7 Zsofia Erdelyi         SR USC                 20:56  5:37 
    8 Sheree Shea            SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    20:57  5:38 
    9 Sierra Vega            FR UCLA                21:02  5:39 
   10 Alex Dunne             SO STANFORD            21:02  5:39 
   11 Kayleigh Tyerman       SO CAL POLY            21:03  5:39 
   12 Jessica Tonn           FR STANFORD            21:05  5:40 
   13 Lauren Weaver          NA UNA-WEAVER          21:07  5:40 
   14 Alex Gits              SR STANFORD            21:12  5:42 
   15 Stephanie Marcy        JR STANFORD            21:14  5:42 
   16 Lilyana Morejon        SR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE   21:14  5:42 
   17 Allison Greggor        NA UNA-GREGGOR         21:18  5:43 
   18 Amanda Mergaert        SO UTAH                21:19  5:44 
   19 Laurynne Chetelat      SO CALIFORNIA          21:23  5:44 
   20 Rowena Tam             SR CALIFORNIA          21:26  5:45 
   21 Leanne Fogg            JR CAL POLY            21:29  5:46 
   22 Rosa Del Toro          JR LONG BEACH STATE    21:30  5:46 
   23 Marianne Hogan         SO SAN DIEGO STATE     21:32  5:47 
   24 Taylor Dutch           SO CALIFORNIA          21:33  5:47 
   25 Tori Tyler             SR UNA-TYLER           21:36  5:48 
   26 Nina Moore             SO LONG BEACH STATE    21:38  5:49 
   27 Vanessa Hancock        JR CAL POLY            21:39  5:49 
   28 Alisia Barajas         JR LONG BEACH STATE    21:40  5:49 
   29 Kelcie Wiemann         SR UCLA                21:42  5:50 
   30 Mickey Davis           JR CALIFORNIA          21:44  5:50 
   31 Bridie McCarey         SR UNA                 21:45  5:50 
   32 Rosie Smith            SO SAINT MARY'S        21:45  5:50 
   33 Lenore Moreno          JR LONG BEACH STATE    21:47  5:51 
   34 Liz Ramos              JR LONG BEACH STATE    21:50  5:52 
   35 Christine Cortez       SR USC                 21:53  5:52 
   36 Chloe Treleven         SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO  21:53  5:53 
   37 Tate Murray            FR UNATTACHED  5       21:54  5:53 
   38 Kara Lubieniecki       SR CHICO STATE         21:56  5:53 
   39 Chelsea Reilly         JR CALIFORNIA          21:56  5:53 
   40 Heather Cerney         FR CALIFORNIA          21:57  5:53 
   41 Emilie Amaro           SO STANFORD            22:01  5:55 
   42 Madeline Duhon         JR STANFORD            22:02  5:55 
   43 Kelly Barmann          SO CAL POLY            22:03  5:55 
   44 Alia Gray              JR CHICO STATE         22:06  5:56 
   45 Jennifer Rodriguez     SR LONG BEACH STATE    22:07  5:56 
   46 Katherine Nielsen      JR UC IRVINE           22:07  5:56 
   47 Colleen Lillig         FR UC IRVINE           22:08  5:57 
   48 Caitlin Fitzgerald     SR UC DAVIS            22:09  5:57 
   49 Rebecca Paddack        SR CAL POLY            22:10  5:57 
   50 Aylin Mejia            FR SOUTHWESTERN JC     22:10  5:57 
   51 Sarah Tusting          SO UC DAVIS            22:11  5:57 
   52 Melissa Skiba          FR UCLA                22:15  5:59 
   53 Tiffany Dinh           SO CAL POLY POMONA     22:19  6:00 
   54 Jenny McCune           SO UTAH                22:20  6:00 
   55 Lauren Matthews        SO CAL POLY            22:22  6:00 
   56 Alycia Cridebring      FR UC DAVIS            22:23  6:01 
   57 Brieanna Delaney       JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    22:23  6:01 
   58 Erin Hicks             FR SANTA CLARA         22:23  6:01 
   59 Michelle S. Johnson    SO CHICO STATE         22:25  6:01 
   60 Lisette Michaels       JR NORTHERN ARIZONA    22:25  6:01 
   61 Shannon Rich           JR CHICO STATE         22:26  6:01 
   62 Leah Gaeta             JR USC                 22:27  6:02 
   63 Tess Descher           SR SAINT MARY'S        22:27  6:02 
   64 Hannah Varnell         FR STANFORD B          22:27  6:02 
   65 Cynthia Chaidez        SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    22:31  6:03 
   66 Hillary Hayes          NA UNA-HAYES           22:33  6:03 
   67 Brittnie Munoz         FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    22:36  6:04 
   68 Shannon McVannel       JR CHICO STATE         22:36  6:04 
   69 Taylor Bryson          JR CALIFORNIA          22:37  6:04 
   70 Nikki Dotter           FR UTAH                22:39  6:05 
   71 Sara Beyers            SR SAN DIEGO STATE     22:39  6:05 
   72 Michelle Hickerson     FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    22:40  6:05 
   73 Rebekah Winterton      FR UTAH                22:41  6:05 
   74 Dina Kitayama          SR USC                 22:42  6:06 
   75 Abbey Gallaher         JR UC DAVIS            22:43  6:06 
   76 Heather Wilson         FR UNA-WILSON          22:44  6:06 
   77 Kristina Taylor        JR UC DAVIS            22:44  6:06 
   78 Amy Schnittger         SO CHICO STATE         22:45  6:06 
   79 Jessica Mumaugh        SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    22:47  6:07 
   80 Melissa Mead           JR UC IRVINE           22:48  6:07 
   81 Samantha Kearney       JR UC DAVIS            22:48  6:07 
   82 Colleen Joyce          SR CHICO STATE         22:48  6:07 
   83 Zara Lukens            SR USC                 22:49  6:08 
   84 Lyndsey Rakestraw      SO NORTHERN ARIZONA    22:49  6:08 
   85 Crystal Esparza        JR CALIFORNIA          22:50  6:08 
   86 Courtney Kostrikin     JR CAL POLY            22:52  6:08 
   87 Ayded Reyes            FR SOUTHWESTERN JC     22:52  6:08 
   88 Prism Garcia           SO LONG BEACH STATE    22:54  6:09 
   89 Carlotta Pham          SO UC IRVINE           22:57  6:10 
   90 Emma Miller-Bedell     SO STANFORD B          22:58  6:10 
   91 Alyssa Bellia          FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    22:59  6:10 
   92 Alexis Laws            FR UTAH                23:00  6:10 
   93 Chloe Fata             SO UC IRVINE           23:00  6:11 
   94 Noelle Garcia          SO CAL POLY            23:02  6:11 
   95 Sophia Ginez           NA UNA-GINEZ           23:03  6:11 
   96 Rubye Elhard           JR CAL ST STANISLAUS   23:04  6:12 
   97 Jonah Weeks            SO CHICO STATE         23:07  6:12 
   98 Jaclyn Walles          FR USC                 23:08  6:13 
   99 Sarah Pearson          FR U OF SAN FRANCISCO  23:10  6:13 
  100 Amber Murakami         FR UCLA                23:10  6:13 
  101 Hilary Teaford         FR UC DAVIS            23:13  6:14 
  102 Alice Baker            SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO  23:13  6:14 
  103 Tanya Ferreira         SR SF STATE            23:15  6:15 
  104 Amber Hebb             SR CAL POLY POMONA     23:17  6:15 
  105 Shelby Pock            SR UC IRVINE           23:18  6:15 
  106 Veronica Franco        JR LONG BEACH STATE    23:19  6:16 
  107 Alice Hobbs            SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO  23:19  6:16 
  108 Megan Combe            SO UTAH                23:23  6:17 
  109 Josefine Koskinen      SO SAN DIEGO STATE     23:28  6:18 
  110 Courtney Crosta        FR UC DAVIS            23:30  6:18 
  111 Kristin Reese          SO STANFORD B          23:30  6:19 
  112 Zitlalic Ley           SR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE   23:30  6:19 
  113 Carey Parker           SO SANTA CLARA         23:31  6:19 
  114 Allie Sibole           FR SANTA CLARA         23:31  6:19 
  115 AuraLea Fain           FR UTAH                23:31  6:19 
  116 Lauren Germany         FR SANTA CLARA         23:32  6:19 
  117 Alexandra Meyers       SO NORTHERN ARIZONA    23:32  6:19 
  118 Amy Brown              JR SAN DIEGO STATE     23:33  6:19 
  119 Allison Lopez          SO UCLA                23:34  6:20 
  120 Fabiola Lugo           SO CAL POLY POMONA     23:34  6:20 
  121 Megan Fairley          JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    23:36  6:20 
  122 Maggie Newton-Neal     SO UC IRVINE           23:37  6:21 
  123 Caroline Draper        SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT    23:39  6:21 
  124 Sarah Garcia           SR CAL POLY POMONA     23:39  6:21 
  125 Michelle Johnson       SO CHICO STATE         23:40  6:21 
  126 Jessica Lundin         SO USC                 23:40  6:21 
  127 Sahar Bala             SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO  23:44  6:22 
  128 Taryn Pastoor          JR UCLA                23:44  6:22 
  129 Katie Lewis            FR UC SANTA CRUZ       23:46  6:23 
  130 Valerie Hycz           FR SOUTHWESTERN JC     23:50  6:24 
  131 Sarah Raber            FR NORTHERN ARIZONA    23:50  6:24 
  132 Jessica Mendez         FR CAL POLY POMONA     23:52  6:24 
  133 Courtney Wilson        SO UC IRVINE           23:54  6:25 
  134 Elizabeth Scott        SO IMPALA RACING TEAM  23:55  6:25 
  135 Emily Canales          JR REDLANDS            23:56  6:26 
  136 Maria Ahlqvist         SO SAINT MARY'S        23:58  6:26 
  137 Erin Hartwig           SO SANTA CLARA         23:59  6:26 
  138 Caitlin Schmitt        FR UCLA                23:59  6:26 
  139 Karen Marchan          JR SF STATE            24:00  6:27 
  140 Maggie McDuffey        JR UC IRVINE           24:02  6:27 
  141 Heather Mayer          SR REDLANDS            24:03  6:27 
  142 Katie Ostrinski        SR REDLANDS            24:05  6:28 
  143 Lizzy Sikkema          SO UNA-SIKKEMA         24:06  6:28 
  144 Shelly Foerster        SO UC IRVINE           24:06  6:28 
  145 Carly Holman           SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO  24:06  6:28 
  146 Irene Graham           SR HUMBOLDT            24:08  6:29 
  147 Hayley Ney             SO SANTA CLARA         24:09  6:29 
  148 Kelsey O'Callaghan     SR REDLANDS            24:11  6:30 
  149 Ana Rosales            SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE   24:13  6:30 
  150 Alex Choy              FR SAINT MARY'S        24:15  6:31 
  151 Jamie Anderson         FR SANTA CLARA         24:17  6:31 
  152 Alma Escobar           SR SAN DIEGO STATE     24:18  6:31 
  153 Lauren Crawford        FR UNA-CRAWFORD        24:18  6:31 
  154 Emily Nee              SO UC SANTA CRUZ       24:19  6:32 
  155 Mimi Petersen          FR UC SANTA CRUZ       24:19  6:32 
  156 Melissa Hopper         FR PACIFIC             24:21  6:32 
  157 Fany Alvarado          FR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE   24:21  6:32 
  158 Christina Perez        SO HUMBOLDT            24:24  6:33 
  159 Araceli Zainos         SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE   24:26  6:34 
  160 Natasha Coe            FR CAL POLY POMONA     24:29  6:34 
  161 Chelsea Deerinck       JR CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:30  6:35 
  162 Leah Francis           NA UNA-FRANCIS         24:34  6:36 
  163 Dallas Campbell        FR CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:35  6:36 
  164 Natalie Sojka          JR SAINT MARY'S        24:35  6:36 
  165 Jordan Davis           SO SAN DIEGO STATE     24:36  6:36 
  166 Denali Foldager        JR CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:40  6:37 
  167 Kristina Rivera        FR UCLA                24:40  6:37 
  168 Courtney Stephens      JR SF STATE            24:41  6:38 
  169 Sue Choi               SO SF STATE            24:42  6:38 
  170 Carissa Gwerder        FR NORTHERN ARIZONA    24:43  6:38 
  171 Yvonne Castillo-Urbina FR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE   24:44  6:39 
  172 Gabriella Cruz         SO UC SANTA CRUZ       24:45  6:39 
  173 Arias Elizabeth        SO SOUTHWESTERN JC     24:48  6:40 
  174 Kelly Dimeo            FR SF STATE            24:49  6:40 
  175 Alyssa Thiele          SO CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:51  6:40 
  176 Elizandra Obando       SO SAINT MARY'S        24:51  6:40 
  177 Lindsay Garcia         JR CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:52  6:40 
  178 Tess Dahlgren          SR HUMBOLDT            24:57  6:42 
  179 Claire Jenkins         JR CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:59  6:42 
  180 Madison Smith          SO REDLANDS            25:01  6:43 
  181 Jessica Meyer          SO UC SANTA CRUZ       25:04  6:44 
  182 Caitlin Stark          FR SF STATE            25:04  6:44 
  183 Sabrina Rathor         SO SAN DIEGO STATE     25:04  6:44 
  184 Alicia Trujillo        FR SF STATE            25:05  6:44 
  185 Hayley Niles           SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO  25:17  6:47 
  186 Diana Zapata           JR CAL POLY POMONA     25:17  6:47 
  187 Amanda Camarillo       SO HUMBOLDT            25:20  6:48 
  188 Paige Henker           SO CHICO STATE         25:21  6:48 
  189 Alizah Rotman          SO HUMBOLDT            25:32  6:51 
  190 Lauren Carlton         SO UC SANTA CRUZ       25:33  6:52 
  191 Missy Bunn             JR SAN DIEGO STATE     25:34  6:52 
  192 Marina Ghabbour        FR CAL ST STANISLAUS   25:34  6:52 
  193 Melinda Magee          JR HUMBOLDT            25:35  6:52 
  194 Jazmin Quiroz          JR PACIFIC             25:37  6:53 
  195 Melissa Pilato         SO REDLANDS            25:40  6:53 
  196 Erin Burke             SO SAINT MARY'S        25:41  6:54 
  197 Maureen May            FR SAINT MARY'S        25:50  6:56 
  198 Meghan McNamara        JR SANTA CLARA         26:08  7:01 
  199 Leah   r Mosier        FR UC SANTA CRUZ       26:13  7:02 
  200 Kendall Dye            SO SF STATE            26:20  7:04 
  201 Anya Ritter            FR UC SANTA CRUZ       26:21  7:05 
  202 Amanda Speedy          SR UC SANTA CRUZ       26:27  7:06 
  203 Lizzie Grolle          FR CAL ST STANISLAUS   26:28  7:06 
  204 Katie Timmermans       FR CAL ST STANISLAUS   26:34  7:08 
  205 Jeannie Castell        FR HUMBOLDT            26:43  7:10 
  206 Roxanne Terry          FR SOUTHWESTERN JC     26:43  7:10 
  207 Ellie Aguilera         FR REDLANDS            26:54  7:13 
  208 Nicole Giove           JR SANTA CLARA         27:08  7:17 
  209 Danielle Breski        SR UC SANTA CRUZ       27:20  7:20 
  210 Kindra Aschenbrenner   FR HUMBOLDT            27:26  7:22 
  211 Miriam Cardenas        FR SOUTHWESTERN JC     27:33  7:24 
  212 Vanessa Carr           FR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE   27:52  7:29 
   9/25/2010 12:04PM
                       -----------------------------------------------------------
                       Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring 2010
                       -----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    41  STANFORD               (20:50  104:10)
=====================================
  1      1  Kathy Kroeger         SO 20:06     5     13  Alex Gits             SR 21:12
  2      5  Georgia Griffin       JR 20:45     6   ( 14) Stephanie Marcy       JR 21:14
  3     10  Alex Dunne            SO 21:02     7   ( 36) Emilie Amaro          SO 22:01
  4     12  Jessica Tonn          FR 21:05

  2.    86  CALIFORNIA             (21:16  106:16)
=====================================
  1      2  Deborah Maier         JR 20:10     5     27  Mickey Davis          JR 21:44
  2     17  Laurynne Chetelat     SO 21:23     6   ( 34) Chelsea Reilly        JR 21:56
  3     18  Rowena Tam            SR 21:26     7   ( 35) Heather Cerney        FR 21:57
  4     22  Taylor Dutch          SO 21:33

  3.   127  LONG BEACH STATE       (21:41  108:25)
=====================================
  1     20  Rosa Del Toro         JR 21:30     5     30  Liz Ramos             JR 21:50
  2     23  Nina Moore            SO 21:38     6   ( 39) Jennifer Rodriguez    SR 22:07
  3     25  Alisia Barajas        JR 21:40     7   ( 77) Prism Garcia          SO 22:54
  4     29  Lenore Moreno         JR 21:47

  4.   134  CAL POLY               (21:41  108:24)
=====================================
  1     11  Kayleigh Tyerman      SO 21:03     5     43  Rebecca Paddack       SR 22:10
  2     19  Leanne Fogg           JR 21:29     6   ( 49) Lauren Matthews       SO 22:22
  3     24  Vanessa Hancock       JR 21:39     7   ( 75) Courtney Kostrikin    JR 22:52
  4     37  Kelly Barmann         SO 22:03

  5.   168  UCLA                   (21:45  108:43)
=====================================
  1      3  Shannon Murakami      SR 20:34     5     84  Amber Murakami        FR 23:10
  2      9  Sierra Vega           FR 21:02     6   ( 99) Allison Lopez         SO 23:34
  3     26  Kelcie Wiemann        SR 21:42     7   (105) Taryn Pastoor         JR 23:44
  4     46  Melissa Skiba         FR 22:15

  6.   180  LOYOLA MARYMOUNT       (21:51  109:11)
=====================================
  1      4  Tara Erdmann          JR 20:44     5     59  Brittnie Munoz        FR 22:36
  2      8  Sheree Shea           SO 20:57     6   ( 63) Michelle Hickerson    FR 22:40
  3     51  Brieanna Delaney      JR 22:23     7   ( 69) Jessica Mumaugh       SO 22:47
  4     58  Cynthia Chaidez       SR 22:31

  7.   209  UC DAVIS               (22:03  110:15)
=====================================
  1      6  Krista Drechsler      JR 20:49     5     66  Abbey Gallaher        JR 22:43
  2     42  Caitlin Fitzgerald    SR 22:09     6   ( 67) Kristina Taylor       JR 22:44
  3     45  Sarah Tusting         SO 22:11     7   ( 71) Samantha Kearney      JR 22:48
  4     50  Alycia Cridebring     FR 22:23

  8.   232  USC                    (22:10  110:47)
=====================================
  1      7  Zsofia Erdelyi        SR 20:56     5     73  Zara Lukens           SR 22:49
  2     31  Christine Cortez      SR 21:53     6   ( 82) Jaclyn Walles         FR 23:08
  3     56  Leah Gaeta            JR 22:27     7   (103) Jessica Lundin        SO 23:40
  4     65  Dina Kitayama         SR 22:42

  9.   239  CHICO STATE            (22:18  111:29)
=====================================
  1     33  Kara Lubieniecki      SR 21:56     5     60  Shannon McVannel      JR 22:36
  2     38  Alia Gray             JR 22:06     6   ( 68) Amy Schnittger        SO 22:45
  3     53  Michelle S. Johnson   SO 22:25     7   ( 72) Colleen Joyce         SR 22:48
  4     55  Shannon Rich          JR 22:26

 10.   268  UTAH                   (22:24  111:59)
=====================================
  1     16  Amanda Mergaert       SO 21:19     5     79  Alexis Laws           FR 23:00
  2     48  Jenny McCune          SO 22:20     6   ( 90) Megan Combe           SO 23:23
  3     61  Nikki Dotter          FR 22:39     7   ( 95) AuraLea Fain          FR 23:31
  4     64  Rebekah Winterton     FR 22:41

 11.   309  UC IRVINE              (22:36  113:00)
=====================================
  1     40  Katherine Nielsen     JR 22:07     5     80  Chloe Fata            SO 23:00
  2     41  Colleen Lillig        FR 22:08     6   ( 88) Shelby Pock           SR 23:18
  3     70  Melissa Mead          JR 22:48     7   (101) Maggie Newton-Neal    SO 23:37
  4     78  Carlotta Pham         SO 22:57

 12.   393  U OF SAN FRANCISCO     (23:04  115:19)
=====================================
  1     32  Chloe Treleven        SO 21:53     5    104  Sahar Bala            SO 23:44
  2     83  Sarah Pearson         FR 23:10     6   (116) Carly Holman          SR 24:06
  3     85  Alice Baker           SO 23:13     7   (152) Hayley Niles          SO 25:17
  4     89  Alice Hobbs           SR 23:19

 13.   395  SAN DIEGO STATE        (23:06  115:30)
=====================================
  1     21  Marianne Hogan        SO 21:32     5    123  Alma Escobar          SR 24:18
  2     62  Sara Beyers           SR 22:39     6   (133) Jordan Davis          SO 24:36
  3     91  Josefine Koskinen     SO 23:28     7   (150) Sabrina Rathor        SO 25:04
  4     98  Amy Brown             JR 23:33

 14.   445  CAL POLY POMONA        (23:21  116:41)
=====================================
  1     47  Tiffany Dinh          SO 22:19     5    109  Jessica Mendez        FR 23:52
  2     87  Amber Hebb            SR 23:17     6   (129) Natasha Coe           FR 24:29
  3    100  Fabiola Lugo          SO 23:34     7   (153) Diana Zapata          JR 25:17
  4    102  Sarah Garcia          SR 23:39

 15.   447  SANTA CLARA            (23:24  116:56)
=====================================
  1     52  Erin Hicks            FR 22:23     5    112  Erin Hartwig          SO 23:59
  2     93  Carey Parker          SO 23:31     6   (118) Hayley Ney            SO 24:09
  3     94  Allie Sibole          FR 23:31     7   (122) Jamie Anderson        FR 24:17
  4     96  Lauren Germany        FR 23:32

 16.   449  SAINT MARY'S           (23:24  117:00)
=====================================
  1     28  Rosie Smith           SO 21:45     5    132  Natalie Sojka         JR 24:35
  2     57  Tess Descher          SR 22:27     6   (143) Elizandra Obando      SO 24:51
  3    111  Maria Ahlqvist        SO 23:58     7   (159) Erin Burke            SO 25:41
  4    121  Alex Choy             FR 24:15

 17.   470  NORTHERN ARIZONA       (23:28  117:19)
=====================================
  1     54  Lisette Michaels      JR 22:25     4    108  Sarah Raber           FR 23:50
  2     74  Lyndsey Rakestraw     SO 22:49     5    137  Carissa Gwerder       FR 24:43
  3     97  Alexandra Meyers      SO 23:32

 18.   481  CAL ST NORTHRIDGE      (23:33  117:44)
=====================================
  1     15  Lilyana Morejon       SR 21:14     5    128  Araceli Zainos        SO 24:26
  2     92  Zitlalic Ley          SR 23:30     6   (138) Yvonne Castillo-Urbina FR 24:44
  3    120  Ana Rosales           SO 24:13     7   (165) Vanessa Carr          FR 27:52
  4    126  Fany Alvarado         FR 24:21

 19.   529  SOUTHWESTERN JC        (24:05  120:23)
=====================================
  1     44  Aylin Mejia           FR 22:10     5    162  Roxanne Terry         FR 26:43
  2     76  Ayded Reyes           FR 22:52     6   (164) Miriam Cardenas       FR 27:33
  3    107  Valerie Hycz          FR 23:50
  4    140  Arias Elizabeth       SO 24:48

 20.   605  REDLANDS               (24:16  121:16)
=====================================
  1    110  Emily Canales         JR 23:56     5    147  Madison Smith         SO 25:01
  2    114  Heather Mayer         SR 24:03     6   (158) Melissa Pilato        SO 25:40
  3    115  Katie Ostrinski       SR 24:05     7   (163) Ellie Aguilera        FR 26:54
  4    119  Kelsey O'Callaghan    SR 24:11

 21.   611  SF STATE               (24:18  121:27)
=====================================
  1     86  Tanya Ferreira        SR 23:15     5    141  Kelly Dimeo           FR 24:49
  2    113  Karen Marchan         JR 24:00     6   (149) Caitlin Stark         FR 25:04
  3    135  Courtney Stephens     JR 24:41     7   (151) Alicia Trujillo       FR 25:05
  4    136  Sue Choi              SO 24:42

 22.   618  CAL ST STANISLAUS      (24:20  121:40)
=====================================
  1     81  Rubye Elhard          JR 23:04     5    142  Alyssa Thiele         SO 24:51
  2    130  Chelsea Deerinck      JR 24:30     6   (144) Lindsay Garcia        JR 24:52
  3    131  Dallas Campbell       FR 24:35     7   (146) Claire Jenkins        JR 24:59
  4    134  Denali Foldager       JR 24:40

 23.   642  UC SANTA CRUZ          (24:27  122:13)
=====================================
  1    106  Katie Lewis           FR 23:46     5    148  Jessica Meyer         SO 25:04
  2    124  Emily Nee             SO 24:19     6   (156) Lauren Carlton        SO 25:33
  3    125  Mimi Petersen         FR 24:19     7   (160) Leah   r Mosier       FR 26:13
  4    139  Gabriella Cruz        SO 24:45

 24.   698  HUMBOLDT               (24:53  124:21)
=====================================
  1    117  Irene Graham          SR 24:08     5    155  Alizah Rotman         SO 25:32
  2    127  Christina Perez       SO 24:24     6   (157) Melinda Magee         JR 25:35
  3    145  Tess Dahlgren         SR 24:57     7   (161) Jeannie Castell       FR 26:43
  4    154  Amanda Camarillo      SO 25:20






2010 STANFORD INV.  Boy's Division 1  5K Indivisuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        1boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== ===== ===== 
    1 1156 Kevin Bishop          JR CCS MONTA VISTA        15:29  4:59 
    2  670 Luis Emilio Morales   SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    15:32  5:00 
    3 1363 Benji Xie             SR SJS OAK RIDGE          15:35  5:01 
    4 1009 Daniel Hawkins        SR SS  LOS OSOS           15:44  5:04 
    5  460 Brian De La Mora      SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       15:53  5:07 
    6   72 Charlie Shen          JR SS  ARCADIA            15:55  5:08 
    7  376 Jeff Bickert          SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       15:57  5:08 
    8  379 Anthony Ortolan       SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       15:59  5:09 
    9   62 Mitchell Pratt        SO SS  ARCADIA            16:03  5:10 
   10 1098 Jack Beckwith         JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     16:03  5:10 
   11 1114 Yohaness Estifanos    SO CCS MILPITAS           16:04  5:11 
   12  377 Will Holland          SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       16:09  5:12 
   13 1172 Trevor Furhiman       JR NCS MONTE VISTA        16:09  5:12 
   14  758 Trent Brendel         SO SJS GRANITE BAY        16:13  5:13 
   15 1751 Max Bell              SR CCS SALINAS            16:17  5:15 
   16 1011 Christian Navarro     SR SS  LOS OSOS           16:17  5:15 
   17 2291 Ryan Schall           JR SDS WESTVIEW           16:17  5:15 
   18   65 Ben Hsueh             SR SS  ARCADIA            16:20  5:16 
   19  209 Sameer Patel          JR NCS CALIFORNIA         16:26  5:18 
   20   68 Zack Marriott         SR SS  ARCADIA            16:26  5:18 
   21 1359 Clay McNamee          SR SJS OAK RIDGE          16:28  5:18 
   22 1752 Bryan Tena            JR CCS SALINAS            16:28  5:18 
   23   70 Ryan Rodriguez        SR SS  ARCADIA            16:29  5:19 
   24  462 McConnell Harvey      SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       16:30  5:19 
   25  465 Braeden Van Deynze    SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       16:37  5:21 
   26 2424 Adam Perez            JR SS  MIRA COSTA         16:37  5:21 
   27 1362 Brandon Williams      SO SJS OAK RIDGE          16:38  5:21 
   28 1101 Michael Hester        JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     16:38  5:22 
   29  380 Cooper Shanks         SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       16:39  5:22 
   30 2425 Zach Adler            JR SS  MIRA COSTA         16:42  5:23 
   31   71 Anu Shah              JR SS  ARCADIA            16:42  5:23 
   32 1175 Josh Smiley           SR NCS MONTE VISTA        16:42  5:23 
   33  669 Jordan Millington     JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    16:43  5:23 
   34 1357 Dusty Armstrong       SO SJS OAK RIDGE          16:43  5:23 
   35  463 Hamidreza Naemeh      SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       16:44  5:23 
   36 1171 Andrew Feldman        JR NCS MONTE VISTA        16:46  5:24 
   37  349 Clay Celum            JR CS  CLOVIS WEST        16:48  5:25 
   38 1102 John Lovegren         SO CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     16:48  5:25 
   39 1097 George Bair           SO CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     16:48  5:25 
   40 2426 Travis Taylor         JR SS  MIRA COSTA         16:50  5:26 
   41 1169 Zach Chambers         SR NCS MONTE VISTA        16:51  5:26 
   42  257 Logan Philippi        SR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    16:52  5:26 
   43 1921 Cameron Trinh         SR OS  SKYLINE            16:52  5:26 
   44  846 Danny Colom           SR CCS J. SERRA           16:54  5:27 
   45 1099 Spencer Berry         JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     16:56  5:27 
   46  849 Carsten Stann         JR CCS J. SERRA           16:56  5:27 
   47  848 Ford Milligan         SR CCS J. SERRA           16:56  5:27 
   48 1361 Zach Speno            SR SJS OAK RIDGE          16:57  5:28 
   49 1349 David Aguilar         SO CCS OAK GROVE          16:57  5:28 
   50 1173 Byron Kilian          JR NCS MONTE VISTA        16:58  5:28 
   51 2234 Edgar Garcia          JR CCS WATSONVILLE        16:59  5:28 
   52 1143 Avery Kruger          JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   16:59  5:28 
   53 2288 Mitchell Cerenzie     SR SDS WESTVIEW           17:01  5:29 
   54  977 Matt Oliver           SR SJS LINCOLN (S)        17:02  5:29 
   55  481 Paul Matejcek         SR NCS DEER VALLEY        17:03  5:30 
   56  974 Devin Duaime          SR SJS LINCOLN (S)        17:03  5:30 
   57  150 Alex Jeongco          SR CCS BELLARMINE         17:05  5:30 
   58 2246 Kevin Gomez           SR SS  WEST COVINA        17:05  5:30 
   59 2427 Sammy Newman          SO SS  MIRA COSTA         17:06  5:30 
   60 1158 Takuto Doshiro        FR CCS MONTA VISTA        17:06  5:31 
   61  612 Patrick Comparon      SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   17:07  5:31 
   62  486 Dylan Winn            JR NCS DEER VALLEY        17:07  5:31 
   63 1159 Shivam Khanna         JR CCS MONTA VISTA        17:07  5:31 
   64 2095 Max Avila             JR SDS TORREY PINES       17:08  5:31 
   65 1174 Logan McCaul          SR NCS MONTE VISTA        17:09  5:32 
   66 1119 Connor Prior          SO CCS MILPITAS           17:10  5:32 
   67  671 Alex Sakamoto         SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:10  5:32 
   68  976 Johnny Nilsen         JR SJS LINCOLN (S)        17:10  5:32 
   69 1360 Parker Prestegard     JR SJS OAK RIDGE          17:11  5:32 
   70 2102 Chris Everett         SR SDS TORREY PINES       17:13  5:33 
   71 2292 Andrew Sorensen       JR SDS WESTVIEW           17:13  5:33 
   72  155 Ken Saxton            SO CCS BELLARMINE         17:13  5:33 
   73 1444 Andrew Jacobson       SR N/A PALO VERDE         17:13  5:33 
   74  156 Reed Thornburg        SR CCS BELLARMINE         17:14  5:33 
   75 2247 Julian Lopez          SR SS  WEST COVINA        17:14  5:33 
   76  464 Danny Pugh            JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       17:15  5:33 
   77  461 Daniel Gonzalez          SJS DAVIS SENIOR       17:15  5:34 
   78 1103 Jordan Scandlyn       JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     17:17  5:34 
   79 2244 Asad Amin             SR SS  WEST COVINA        17:17  5:34 
   80  255 Nick Greene           SO N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    17:18  5:34 
   81 1523 Gabriel Rodriguez     JR NCS PITTSBURG          17:18  5:34 
   82  351 Nick Ellison          SO CS  CLOVIS WEST        17:18  5:35 
   83 2098 Tal Braude            FR SDS TORREY PINES       17:19  5:35 
   84 2097 Nick Bergum           SR SDS TORREY PINES       17:20  5:35 
   85  552 Angel Jaimes          JR SDS EL CAMINO          17:20  5:35 
   86 2287 Collin Buell          SR SDS WESTVIEW           17:20  5:35 
   87 2429 Ryan Ascencio         SR SS  MIRA COSTA         17:20  5:35 
   88 2286 Ryan Barrett          SO SDS WESTVIEW           17:21  5:35 
   89 1170 Stephen Balogh        JR NCS MONTE VISTA        17:22  5:36 
   90  253 Taylor Bradshaw       SO N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    17:23  5:36 
   91 2238 Rene Siqueiros        SR CCS WATSONVILLE        17:23  5:36 
   92   63 Daniel Huang          SR SS  ARCADIA            17:25  5:37 
   93 2236 David Knight          SR CCS WATSONVILLE        17:27  5:37 
   94  153 Anselmo Sandoval      SR CCS BELLARMINE         17:28  5:38 
   95  980 Garrett Bertsch       JR SJS LODI               17:28  5:38 
   96 2430 Bret Douville         SR SS  MIRA COSTA         17:28  5:38 
   97  986 James Reddis          JR SJS LODI               17:28  5:38 
   98  382 Sam Smith             SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       17:29  5:38 
   99  666 Jay Bonthius          JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:30  5:38 
  100  258 Evan Richards         SR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    17:31  5:39 
  101 1445 Thomas Johnson        SR N/A PALO VERDE         17:31  5:39 
  102  978 Cooper Gill           SO SJS LINCOLN (S)        17:32  5:39 
  103 2428 Sean Judge            SR SS  MIRA COSTA         17:33  5:39 
  104 1830 Dylan Garrissere      JR CCS SANTA TERESA       17:34  5:40 
  105 2248 Andrew Pineda         JR SS  WEST COVINA        17:36  5:40 
  106  551 Daniel Hinkel         JR SDS EL CAMINO          17:38  5:41 
  107  668 William Kokal         SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:38  5:41 
  108  166 Eugenio Geiken        SR NCS BERKELEY           17:38  5:41 
  109 1522 Maximiano Gonzalez    SR NCS PITTSBURG          17:39  5:41 
  110  348 Ryan Brooks           SO CS  CLOVIS WEST        17:39  5:41 
  111 2250 Ryan Ramos            SR SS  WEST COVINA        17:39  5:41 
  112  254 Brandon Buonacorsi    SR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    17:40  5:42 
  113 1160 Michael Lu            JR CCS MONTA VISTA        17:41  5:42 
  114  378 Parker Marson         FR NCS COLLEGE PARK       17:42  5:42 
  115  146 Charlie Deanda        SO CCS BELLARMINE         17:42  5:42 
  116 1141 Dinakar Guthy         JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   17:42  5:42 
  117 1014 Justin Wilder         SR SS  LOS OSOS           17:42  5:42 
  118  979 Breece Skaggs         SR SJS LINCOLN (S)        17:42  5:42 
  119  680 Michael Valdez        JR NCS FREEDOM            17:42  5:42 
  120 2100 Connor Colburn        JR SDS TORREY PINES       17:45  5:43 
  121  975 Clayton Lens          SO SJS LINCOLN (S)        17:46  5:43 
  122  667 Max Chern             SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:46  5:43 
  123 1446 Jacob Roberts         SO N/A PALO VERDE         17:46  5:43 
  124 2096 Matt Barge            SO SDS TORREY PINES       17:47  5:44 
  125  151 Nick Mantovani        JR CCS BELLARMINE         17:47  5:44 
  126 1013 Joel Sincock          JR SS  LOS OSOS           17:47  5:44 
  127 2289 Dominic Lucisano      SR SDS WESTVIEW           17:48  5:44 
  128 1834 Phillip Stellmack     JR CCS SANTA TERESA       17:48  5:44 
  129  679 Joseph Fajardo        SO NCS FREEDOM            17:49  5:44 
  130  144 Bradley Afroilan      JR CCS BELLARMINE         17:50  5:45 
  131  973 James Connelly        JR SJS LINCOLN (S)        17:50  5:45 
  132 1012 Scott Palti           SR SS  LOS OSOS           17:50  5:45 
  133 1447 Naweed Yusufzai       JR N/A PALO VERDE         17:51  5:45 
  134  911 Jordan Morris         SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      17:53  5:46 
  135 2249 Tyler Potts           SO SS  WEST COVINA        17:53  5:46 
  136  169 Michelangelo Raulet   SR NCS BERKELEY           17:54  5:46 
  137  613 Jeffrey Lu            JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   17:54  5:46 
  138  256 Brent Moyle           SR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    17:56  5:47 
  139 1010 Andy Hollist          SR SS  LOS OSOS           17:56  5:47 
  140  915 Mark Sohl             SO N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      17:57  5:47 
  141  165 Liam Collins          SO NCS BERKELEY           17:58  5:47 
  142  555 Victor Tamayo         SO SDS EL CAMINO          18:00  5:48 
  143  845 Joey Berriatua        SO CCS J. SERRA           18:00  5:48 
  144  259 Joshua VanSickle      SR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    18:01  5:48 
  145  847 Andrew Menzel         SR CCS J. SERRA           18:03  5:49 
  146 2290 Garrett Ryan          SO SDS WESTVIEW           18:03  5:49 
  147 1157 Ryan Bishop           FR CCS MONTA VISTA        18:04  5:49 
  148 1144 Joey Uken             SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   18:05  5:50 
  149  550 Nathan Cernicky       SO SDS EL CAMINO          18:06  5:50 
  150  210 Alex Radermacher      SR NCS CALIFORNIA         18:08  5:51 
  151  480 Austin Chapman        JR NCS DEER VALLEY        18:08  5:51 
  152  651 Bridger Giglio        JR NCS FOOTHILL           18:09  5:51 
  153  760 Mike Greenwood        FR SJS GRANITE BAY        18:10  5:51 
  154 2232 Martin Corona         SO CCS WATSONVILLE        18:14  5:52 
  155  459 Andrew Croft          JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       18:15  5:53 
  156  353 Ray Garcia            SO CS  CLOVIS WEST        18:16  5:53 
  157  617 Albert Wong           JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   18:17  5:53 
  158  208 Brian Paniagua        SO NCS CALIFORNIA         18:20  5:55 
  159 1833 Nick Risner           FR CCS SANTA TERESA       18:20  5:55 
  160 1155 Anosh Antony          JR CCS MONTA VISTA        18:22  5:55 
  161  354 Chavira Joseph        SR CS  CLOVIS WEST        18:23  5:55 
  162  615 Michael Ngo           SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   18:26  5:56 
  163  652 Andrew Goard          SO NCS FOOTHILL           18:28  5:57 
  164  851 Avery Turzanski       JR CCS J. SERRA           18:29  5:57 
  165  984 Donnie Pette          JR SJS LODI               18:30  5:57 
  166 1145 Michael Wu            SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   18:31  5:58 
  167  650 Dylan Freitas         SR NCS FOOTHILL           18:32  5:58 
  168  983 Matt Mellor           SO SJS LODI               18:33  5:59 
  169 2237 Abraham Ortiz         SO CCS WATSONVILLE        18:35  5:59 
  170 1146 Vishal Yadav          SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   18:36  6:00 
  171  171 Carter Tong           SR NCS BERKELEY           18:37  6:00 
  172  168 Jason O'Neill         SO NCS BERKELEY           18:37  6:00 
  173 1161 Daniel Yeung          SO CCS MONTA VISTA        18:37  6:00 
  174  381 Jaskaranjit Singh     JR NCS COLLEGE PARK       18:39  6:01 
  175 1142 Nicholas Ha           SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   18:42  6:01 
  176  907 Duncan Cannon         SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      18:42  6:01 
  177  207 Ben Lillig            SO NCS CALIFORNIA         18:43  6:02 
  178  205 Chris Jachowski       JR NCS CALIFORNIA         18:43  6:02 
  179  167 Jonathan Hallstead    JR NCS BERKELEY           18:44  6:02 
  180 1147 Andrew Zhu            JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   18:44  6:02 
  181  350 Matt Crow             FR CS  CLOVIS WEST        18:45  6:02 
  182 1118 David Nakonechnyy     SR CCS MILPITAS           18:45  6:03 
  183  206 Kyle Kao              SO NCS CALIFORNIA         18:47  6:03 
  184 1008 Michael Goedel        SR SS  LOS OSOS           18:48  6:03 
  185  549 Alex Bautista         SR SDS EL CAMINO          18:51  6:04 
  186  554 Matt Richards         SR SDS EL CAMINO          18:53  6:05 
  187  655 Jake Potter           SR NCS FOOTHILL           18:53  6:05 
  188  204 Cory Chew             SR NCS CALIFORNIA         18:56  6:06 
  189  553 Chris Johnston        JR SDS EL CAMINO          19:04  6:08 
  190 2233 Abraham Corrales      JR CCS WATSONVILLE        19:05  6:09 
  191  665 Sam Arciniaga         SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    19:12  6:11 
  192 2235 Juan Jara             SR CCS WATSONVILLE        19:16  6:12 
  193 1835 Ricardo Tinoco        SR CCS SANTA TERESA       19:18  6:13 
  194  981 Connor Daley          JR SJS LODI               19:20  6:14 
  195  654 Jonathan Kuo          JR NCS FOOTHILL           19:21  6:14 
  196  982 Andrew Fonda          SO SJS LODI               19:25  6:15 
  197  352 Albert Garcia         SO CS  CLOVIS WEST        19:27  6:16 
  198  985 Connor Phillips       SO SJS LODI               19:34  6:18 
  199 1113 Bruce Cerezo          SR CCS MILPITAS           19:42  6:21 
  200  485 Jack Warrick          SR NCS DEER VALLEY        19:45  6:22 
  201  761 Weston Holt           FR SJS GRANITE BAY        19:47  6:22 
  202  653 Alec Kron             JR NCS FOOTHILL           19:50  6:23 
  203 1829 Miguel Corona         JR CCS SANTA TERESA       19:51  6:24 
  204 1831 Brent Melton          SR CCS SANTA TERESA       20:01  6:27 
  205  618 Calvin Wong              CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   20:05  6:28 
  206  681 Emmanuel Marzan       SO NCS FREEDOM            20:05  6:28 
  207 1115 Ern-Hoe Lee           SR CCS MILPITAS           20:16  6:32 
  208 1832 James Moreno          SR CCS SANTA TERESA       20:19  6:33 
  209  170 Richard Raya          SR NCS BERKELEY           20:25  6:35 
  210 1116 Frankie Lucero        JR CCS MILPITAS           20:29  6:36 
  211  614 William Maung         SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   20:36  6:38 
  212 1117 Raul Medina           SR CCS MILPITAS           20:46  6:41 
  213  482 Joshua Potter         JR NCS DEER VALLEY        20:47  6:42 
  214  616 Jerik Straetker       JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   21:00  6:46 
   9/25/2010 12:41PM
                       -----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
                       -----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    69  ARCADIA              (16:15  81:13)
===================================
  1      6     72 Charlie Shen         JR SS  15:55
  2      9     62 Mitchell Pratt       SO SS  16:03
  3     16     65 Ben Hsueh            SR SS  16:20
  4     18     68 Zack Marriott        SR SS  16:26
  5     20     70 Ryan Rodriguez       SR SS  16:29
  6   ( 28)    71 Anu Shah             JR SS  16:42
  7   ( 85)    63 Daniel Huang         SR SS  17:25

  2.   121  OAK RIDGE            (16:29  82:21)
===================================
  1      3   1363 Benji Xie            SR SJS 15:35
  2     19   1359 Clay McNamee         SR SJS 16:28
  3     24   1362 Brandon Williams     SO SJS 16:38
  4     31   1357 Dusty Armstrong      SO SJS 16:43
  5     44   1361 Zach Speno           SR SJS 16:57
  6   ( 64)  1360 Parker Prestegard    JR SJS 17:11

  3.   144  COLLEGE PARK         (16:27  82:13)
===================================
  1      7    376 Jeff Bickert         SR NCS 15:57
  2      8    379 Anthony Ortolan      SR NCS 15:59
  3     12    377 Will Holland         SR NCS 16:09
  4     26    380 Cooper Shanks        SR NCS 16:39
  5     91    382 Sam Smith            SR NCS 17:29
  6   (105)   378 Parker Marson        FR NCS 17:42
  7   (158)   381 Jaskaranjit Singh    JR NCS 18:39

  4.   147  MENLO-ATHERTON       (16:39  83:13)
===================================
  1     10   1098 Jack Beckwith        JR CCS 16:03
  2     25   1101 Michael Hester       JR CCS 16:38
  3     35   1102 John Lovegren        SO CCS 16:48
  4     36   1097 George Bair          SO CCS 16:48
  5     41   1099 Spencer Berry        JR CCS 16:56
  6   ( 72)  1103 Jordan Scandlyn      JR CCS 17:17

  5.   150  DAVIS SENIOR         (16:36  82:59)
===================================
  1      5    460 Brian De La Mora     SR SJS 15:53
  2     21    462 McConnell Harvey     SR SJS 16:30
  3     22    465 Braeden Van Deynze   SR SJS 16:37
  4     32    463 Hamidreza Naemeh     SR SJS 16:44
  5     70    464 Danny Pugh           JR SJS 17:15
  6   ( 71)   461 Daniel Gonzalez         SJS 17:15
  7   (139)   459 Andrew Croft         JR SJS 18:15

  6.   158  MONTE VISTA          (16:42  83:26)
===================================
  1     13   1172 Trevor Furhiman      JR NCS 16:09
  2     29   1175 Josh Smiley          SR NCS 16:42
  3     33   1171 Andrew Feldman       JR NCS 16:46
  4     38   1169 Zach Chambers        SR NCS 16:51
  5     45   1173 Byron Kilian         JR NCS 16:58
  6   ( 60)  1174 Logan McCaul         SR NCS 17:09
  7   ( 82)  1170 Stephen Balogh       JR NCS 17:22

  7.   221  MIRA COSTA           (16:55  84:35)
===================================
  1     23   2424 Adam Perez           JR SS  16:37
  2     27   2425 Zach Adler           JR SS  16:42
  3     37   2426 Travis Taylor        JR SS  16:50
  4     54   2427 Sammy Newman         SO SS  17:06
  5     80   2429 Ryan Ascencio        SR SS  17:20
  6   ( 89)  2430 Bret Douville        SR SS  17:28
  7   ( 95)  2428 Sean Judge           SR SS  17:33

  8.   285  FOUNTAIN VALLEY      (16:55  84:33)
===================================
  1      2    670 Luis Emilio Morales  SR SS  15:32
  2     30    669 Jordan Millington    JR SS  16:43
  3     62    671 Alex Sakamoto        SO SS  17:10
  4     92    666 Jay Bonthius         JR SS  17:30
  5     99    668 William Kokal        SO SS  17:38
  6   (112)   667 Max Chern            SO SS  17:46
  7   (174)   665 Sam Arciniaga        SO SS  19:12

  9.   289  WESTVIEW             (17:03  85:12)
===================================
  1     15   2291 Ryan Schall          JR SDS 16:17
  2     48   2288 Mitchell Cerenzie    SR SDS 17:01
  3     66   2292 Andrew Sorensen      JR SDS 17:13
  4     79   2287 Collin Buell         SR SDS 17:20
  5     81   2286 Ryan Barrett         SO SDS 17:21
  6   (116)  2289 Dominic Lucisano     SR SDS 17:48
  7   (131)  2290 Garrett Ryan         SO SDS 18:03

 10.   350  MONTA VISTA          (17:06  85:27)
===================================
  1      1   1156 Kevin Bishop         JR CCS 15:29
  2     55   1158 Takuto Doshiro       FR CCS 17:06
  3     58   1159 Shivam Khanna        JR CCS 17:07
  4    104   1160 Michael Lu           JR CCS 17:41
  5    132   1157 Ryan Bishop          FR CCS 18:04
  6   (144)  1155 Anosh Antony         JR CCS 18:22
  7   (157)  1161 Daniel Yeung         SO CCS 18:37

 11.   361  LOS OSOS             (17:04  85:20)
===================================
  1      4   1009 Daniel Hawkins       SR SS  15:44
  2     14   1011 Christian Navarro    SR SS  16:17
  3    108   1014 Justin Wilder        SR SS  17:42
  4    115   1013 Joel Sincock         JR SS  17:47
  5    120   1012 Scott Palti          SR SS  17:50
  6   (125)  1010 Andy Hollist         SR SS  17:56
  7   (167)  1008 Michael Goedel       SR SS  18:48

 12.   366  LINCOLN (S)          (17:18  86:29)
===================================
  1     49    977 Matt Oliver          SR SJS 17:02
  2     51    974 Devin Duaime         SR SJS 17:03
  3     63    976 Johnny Nilsen        JR SJS 17:10
  4     94    978 Cooper Gill          SO SJS 17:32
  5    109    979 Breece Skaggs        SR SJS 17:42
  6   (111)   975 Clayton Lens         SO SJS 17:46
  7   (119)   973 James Connelly       JR SJS 17:50

 13.   380  BELLARMINE           (17:21  86:42)
===================================
  1     52    150 Alex Jeongco         SR CCS 17:05
  2     67    155 Ken Saxton           SO CCS 17:13
  3     68    156 Reed Thornburg       SR CCS 17:14
  4     87    153 Anselmo Sandoval     SR CCS 17:28
  5    106    146 Charlie Deanda       SO CCS 17:42
  6   (114)   151 Nick Mantovani       JR CCS 17:47
  7   (118)   144 Bradley Afroilan     JR CCS 17:50

 14.   383  J. SERRA             (17:22  86:49)
===================================
  1     40    846 Danny Colom          SR CCS 16:54
  2     42    849 Carsten Stann        JR CCS 16:56
  3     43    848 Ford Milligan        SR CCS 16:56
  4    128    845 Joey Berriatua       SO CCS 18:00
  5    130    847 Andrew Menzel        SR CCS 18:03
  6   (148)   851 Avery Turzanski      JR CCS 18:29

 15.   387  TORREY PINES         (17:21  86:45)
===================================
  1     59   2095 Max Avila            JR SDS 17:08
  2     65   2102 Chris Everett        SR SDS 17:13
  3     76   2098 Tal Braude           FR SDS 17:19
  4     77   2097 Nick Bergum          SR SDS 17:20
  5    110   2100 Connor Colburn       JR SDS 17:45
  6   (113)  2096 Matt Barge           SO SDS 17:47

 16.   392  CARSON (NEVADA)      (17:21  86:44)
===================================
  1     39    257 Logan Philippi       SR N/A 16:52
  2     74    255 Nick Greene          SO N/A 17:18
  3     83    253 Taylor Bradshaw      SO N/A 17:23
  4     93    258 Evan Richards        SR N/A 17:31
  5    103    254 Brandon Buonacorsi   SR N/A 17:40
  6   (124)   256 Brent Moyle          SR N/A 17:56
  7   (129)   259 Joshua VanSickle     SR N/A 18:01

 17.   394  WEST COVINA          (17:23  86:51)
===================================
  1     53   2246 Kevin Gomez          SR SS  17:05
  2     69   2247 Julian Lopez         SR SS  17:14
  3     73   2244 Asad Amin            SR SS  17:17
  4     97   2248 Andrew Pineda        JR SS  17:36
  5    102   2250 Ryan Ramos           SR SS  17:39
  6   (121)  2249 Tyler Potts          SO SS  17:53

 18.   495  CLOVIS WEST          (17:41  88:24)
===================================
  1     34    349 Clay Celum           JR CS  16:48
  2     75    351 Nick Ellison         SO CS  17:18
  3    101    348 Ryan Brooks          SO CS  17:39
  4    140    353 Ray Garcia           SO CS  18:16
  5    145    354 Chavira Joseph       SR CS  18:23
  6   (164)   350 Matt Crow            FR CS  18:45
  7   (180)   352 Albert Garcia        SO CS  19:27

 19.   507  WATSONVILLE          (17:44  88:38)
===================================
  1     46   2234 Edgar Garcia         JR CCS 16:59
  2     84   2238 Rene Siqueiros       SR CCS 17:23
  3     86   2236 David Knight         SR CCS 17:27
  4    138   2232 Martin Corona        SO CCS 18:14
  5    153   2237 Abraham Ortiz        SO CCS 18:35
  6   (173)  2233 Abraham Corrales     JR CCS 19:05
  7   (175)  2235 Juan Jara            SR CCS 19:16

 20.   591  MISSION SAN JOSE     (17:59  89:53)
===================================
  1     47   1143 Avery Kruger         JR NCS 16:59
  2    107   1141 Dinakar Guthy        JR NCS 17:42
  3    133   1144 Joey Uken            SR NCS 18:05
  4    150   1145 Michael Wu           SR NCS 18:31
  5    154   1146 Vishal Yadav         SR NCS 18:36
  6   (159)  1142 Nicholas Ha          SO NCS 18:42
  7   (163)  1147 Andrew Zhu           JR NCS 18:44

 21.   605  EL CAMINO            (17:59  89:55)
===================================
  1     78    552 Angel Jaimes         JR SDS 17:20
  2     98    551 Daniel Hinkel        JR SDS 17:38
  3    127    555 Victor Tamayo        SO SDS 18:00
  4    134    550 Nathan Cernicky      SO SDS 18:06
  5    168    549 Alex Bautista        SR SDS 18:51
  6   (169)   554 Matt Richards        SR SDS 18:53
  7   (172)   553 Chris Johnston       JR SDS 19:04

 22.   607  MILPITAS             (18:24  91:57)
===================================
  1     11   1114 Yohaness Estifanos   SO CCS 16:04
  2     61   1119 Connor Prior         SO CCS 17:10
  3    165   1118 David Nakonechnyy    SR CCS 18:45
  4    182   1113 Bruce Cerezo         SR CCS 19:42
  5    188   1115 Ern-Hoe Lee          SR CCS 20:16
  6   (191)  1116 Frankie Lucero       JR CCS 20:29
  7   (193)  1117 Raul Medina          SR CCS 20:46

 23.   615  CALIFORNIA           (18:04  90:20)
===================================
  1     17    209 Sameer Patel         JR NCS 16:26
  2    135    210 Alex Radermacher     SR NCS 18:08
  3    142    208 Brian Paniagua       SO NCS 18:20
  4    160    207 Ben Lillig           SO NCS 18:43
  5    161    205 Chris Jachowski      JR NCS 18:43
  6   (166)   206 Kyle Kao             SO NCS 18:47
  7   (171)   204 Cory Chew            SR NCS 18:56

 24.   620  DEER VALLEY          (18:34  92:50)
===================================
  1     50    481 Paul Matejcek        SR NCS 17:03
  2     57    486 Dylan Winn           JR NCS 17:07
  3    136    480 Austin Chapman       JR NCS 18:08
  4    183    485 Jack Warrick         SR NCS 19:45
  5    194    482 Joshua Potter        JR NCS 20:47

 25.   653  EVERGREEN VALLEY     (18:22  91:49)
===================================
  1     56    612 Patrick Comparon     SO CCS 17:07
  2    123    613 Jeffrey Lu           JR CCS 17:54
  3    141    617 Albert Wong          JR CCS 18:17
  4    146    615 Michael Ngo          SR CCS 18:26
  5    187    618 Calvin Wong             CCS 20:05
  6   (192)   614 William Maung        SO CCS 20:36
  7   (195)   616 Jerik Straetker      JR CCS 21:00

 26.   656  LODI                 (18:16  91:19)
===================================
  1     88    980 Garrett Bertsch      JR SJS 17:28
  2     90    986 James Reddis         JR SJS 17:28
  3    149    984 Donnie Pette         JR SJS 18:30
  4    152    983 Matt Mellor          SO SJS 18:33
  5    177    981 Connor Daley         JR SJS 19:20
  6   (179)   982 Andrew Fonda         SO SJS 19:25
  7   (181)   985 Connor Phillips      SO SJS 19:34

 27.   659  BERKELEY             (18:09  90:44)
===================================
  1    100    166 Eugenio Geiken       SR NCS 17:38
  2    122    169 Michelangelo Raulet  SR NCS 17:54
  3    126    165 Liam Collins         SO NCS 17:58
  4    155    171 Carter Tong          SR NCS 18:37
  5    156    168 Jason O'Neill        SO NCS 18:37
  6   (162)   167 Jonathan Hallstead   JR NCS 18:44
  7   (190)   170 Richard Raya         SR NCS 20:25

 28.   717  SANTA TERESA         (18:35  92:51)
===================================
  1     96   1830 Dylan Garrissere     JR CCS 17:34
  2    117   1834 Phillip Stellmack    JR CCS 17:48
  3    143   1833 Nick Risner          FR CCS 18:20
  4    176   1835 Ricardo Tinoco       SR CCS 19:18
  5    185   1829 Miguel Corona        JR CCS 19:51
  6   (186)  1831 Brent Melton         SR CCS 20:01
  7   (189)  1832 James Moreno         SR CCS 20:19

 29.   783  FOOTHILL             (18:41  93:23)
===================================
  1    137    651 Bridger Giglio       JR NCS 18:09
  2    147    652 Andrew Goard         SO NCS 18:28
  3    151    650 Dylan Freitas        SR NCS 18:32
  4    170    655 Jake Potter          SR NCS 18:53
  5    178    654 Jonathan Kuo         JR NCS 19:21
  6   (184)   653 Alec Kron            JR NCS 19:50






2010 STANFORD INV.  Girls Division 1  5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 1girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1 2211 Ashley Cope           FR SDS VISTA              SDS 18:26  5:56 
    2  215 Elaine McVay          SR NCS CALIFORNIA         NCS 18:33  5:58 
    3 1448 Katie Gorczyca        FR N/A PALO VERDE         N/A 18:52  6:05 
    4  673 Stephanie Fedele      SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  19:08  6:10 
    5 1978 Jessica Diaz          JR SJS ST. FRANCIS        SJS 19:10  6:11 
    6  987 Cassidy Daley         SO SJS LODI               SJS 19:13  6:11 
    7  360 Taylor Samson         SO CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  19:19  6:13 
    8  469 Sophie Meads          FR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 19:20  6:14 
    9  389 Kendall Stuscavage    SO NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 19:21  6:14 
   10 2212 Courtney Corradetti   JR SDS VISTA              SDS 19:23  6:15 
   11  265 April Shonnard        JR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    N/A 19:24  6:15 
   12 1981 Erin Matrange         SR SJS ST. FRANCIS        SJS 19:30  6:17 
   13  260 Alex Drozdoff         FR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    N/A 19:35  6:19 
   14  471 Laney Teaford         SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 19:38  6:19 
   15  620 Samantha Garcia       JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 19:41  6:20 
   16  672 Amber Bragdon         FR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  19:45  6:22 
   17 1019 Janelle Myers         SR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  19:45  6:22 
   18  116 Sarah Baker           SR CS  BAKERSFIELD        CS  19:46  6:22 
   19 1180 Amy Ingram            SO NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 19:48  6:23 
   20  682 Carmen Martinez       SR NCS FREEDOM            NCS 19:49  6:23 
   21 1269 Claire Miller         SO SJS NAPA               SJS 19:51  6:24 
   22 1151 Madison Hirsch        JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 19:51  6:24 
   23 1755 Adrian Granados       FR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  19:53  6:24 
   24 2213 Jenna Hansink         SO SDS VISTA              SDS 19:53  6:24 
   25  674 Carmille Garcia       SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  19:54  6:25 
   26  466 Laurel Darragh        SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 19:54  6:25 
   27  388 Kazune Shidara        JR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 19:56  6:25 
   28 1979 Camille Dyer          JR SJS ST. FRANCIS        SJS 19:58  6:26 
   29  358 Katie Kass            JR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  19:59  6:26 
   30 2110 Tori Casella          SO SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 19:59  6:26 
   31  661 Jennifer Goldstein    SR NCS FOOTHILL           NCS 20:00  6:27 
   32 1176 Jill Anderson         SR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 20:01  6:27 
   33 1017 Alex Gonzalez         JR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  20:03  6:28 
   34  384 Marissa Buckley       SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 20:10  6:30 
   35 1016 Elle Farrar           SR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  20:12  6:30 
   36  989 Brenley Noori         SR SJS LODI               SJS 20:14  6:31 
   37  472 Tess Williams         JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 20:16  6:32 
   38 2253 Erica Loberg          FR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  20:17  6:32 
   39 2118 Danielle Lyle         FR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 20:18  6:32 
   40 1021 Emily Torres          SR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  20:19  6:33 
   41 1177 Kristina Chin         JR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 20:21  6:33 
   42 1440 Susan Heinselman      SR CCS PALO ALTO          CCS 20:23  6:34 
   43  261 Amanda Gordon         SR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    N/A 20:23  6:34 
   44  468 Kate Latsch           JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 20:23  6:34 
   45  678 Marissa Nickles       JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  20:24  6:34 
   46  993 Katie Westerterp      JR SJS LODI               SJS 20:27  6:35 
   47  683 Lisa Tilcock          SO NCS FREEDOM            NCS 20:28  6:36 
   48 1015 Jessica Alvarez       SO SS  LOS OSOS           SS  20:30  6:36 
   49 1982 April Rosas-Willett   JR SJS ST. FRANCIS        SJS 20:30  6:36 
   50  660 Annie Geasa           SO NCS FOOTHILL           NCS 20:31  6:36 
   51  927 Megan Wells           SO N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 20:31  6:37 
   52 2214 Griselda Rivera       JR SDS VISTA              SDS 20:33  6:37 
   53 2421 Sara Miller           SR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  20:33  6:37 
   54 2216 Annie Taylor          SR SDS VISTA              SDS 20:33  6:37 
   55  677 Aini Morales          SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  20:35  6:38 
   56 1164 Bridget Gotlieb       FR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 20:35  6:38 
   57 1756 Kaitlyn Harrison      SR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:36  6:38 
   58 1765 Shossa Raulston       SO SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:37  6:39 
   59 1350 Yaritza Barajas       JR CCS OAK GROVE          CCS 20:38  6:39 
   60  263 Cindy Juchtzer        FR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    N/A 20:39  6:39 
   61 1980 Allison Klas          SO SJS ST. FRANCIS        SJS 20:39  6:39 
   62 1983 Mikaela Vaden         SR SJS ST. FRANCIS        SJS 20:42  6:40 
   63 1529 Marcie Torres         SR NCS PITTSBURG          NCS 20:44  6:41 
   64  361 Lauren Sharwood       JR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  20:45  6:41 
   65 2215 Sydney Ruelas         SO SDS VISTA              SDS 20:46  6:41 
   66 1837 Kiera Fincannon       JR CCS SANTA TERESA       CCS 20:46  6:41 
   67 1182 Meghan Yap            JR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 20:49  6:42 
   68 2256 Lovella Perea         SR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  20:53  6:43 
   69 1163 Kirstin Do            FR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 20:53  6:44 
   70  991 Sydney Olagaray       JR SJS LODI               SJS 20:56  6:45 
   71 1148 Erika Cherk           JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 20:57  6:45 
   72  383 Parisa Broomand       SO NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 20:58  6:45 
   73 1153 Alison Lenci          SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 20:58  6:45 
   74  992 Carla Taylor          SR SJS LODI               SJS 21:01  6:46 
   75 2111 Lucy Chen             JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 21:01  6:46 
   76 2254 Desiree Lopez         JR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  21:04  6:47 
   77 1437 Grace Cain            SR CCS PALO ALTO          CCS 21:05  6:47 
   78 1272 Natalie Slavonia      SO SJS NAPA               SJS 21:05  6:47 
   79 1760 Briana Lehman         SO SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  21:06  6:48 
   80  470 Lindsay Stebbins      JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 21:08  6:49 
   81  467 Kelly Goss            JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 21:09  6:49 
   82 1181 Elena Smith           SO NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 21:09  6:49 
   83 2217 Natalie Taylor        FR SDS VISTA              SDS 21:10  6:49 
   84 2423 Abby Hong             FR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  21:11  6:49 
   85  387 Caitlin Schillings    SO NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 21:12  6:50 
   86 1764 Nicole Pappalardo     JR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  21:13  6:50 
   87  676 Catherine Martinez    SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  21:14  6:50 
   88 1526 Christina Georgopolou SR NCS PITTSBURG          NCS 21:16  6:51 
   89  385 Amelia Lowry          JR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 21:17  6:51 
   90 2418 Yvette Sandoval       SO SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  21:20  6:52 
   91 1271 Lara Ruegg            SO SJS NAPA               SJS 21:21  6:53 
   92 1178 Mikaela Hammitt       JR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 21:22  6:53 
   93 1841 Kaylie McGrady        SO CCS SANTA TERESA       CCS 21:26  6:54 
   94 1443 Chika Kasahara        SO CCS PALO ALTO          CCS 21:27  6:55 
   95 2114 Erin Daly             JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 21:28  6:55 
   96 2112 Shannon Coughlin      JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 21:33  6:56 
   97 1438 Leigh Dairaghi        SR CCS PALO ALTO          CCS 21:33  6:57 
   98 1020 Rebecca Roberts       SR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  21:34  6:57 
   99 2120 Parul Pubbi           SO SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 21:34  6:57 
  100  622 Anna Le               FR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 21:37  6:58 
  101 1439 Lydia Guo             JR CCS PALO ALTO          CCS 21:38  6:58 
  102  386 Jessica Reed          SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 21:39  6:59 
  103 2420 Gabby Armato          JR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  21:39  6:59 
  104  675 Madyson Ward          SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  21:41  6:59 
  105 1754 Karina Gadea          SR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  21:43  7:00 
  106  266 Erica Sosa            JR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    N/A 21:44  7:00 
  107  663 Kyra Schwaninger      SO NCS FOOTHILL           NCS 21:44  7:00 
  108 1836 Kylie Cleveland       SO CCS SANTA TERESA       CCS 21:45  7:00 
  109 1984 Shelby Vollmer           SJS ST. FRANCIS        SJS 21:46  7:01 
  110  560 Kayla Ramirez         FR SDS EL CAMINO          SDS 21:47  7:01 
  111 2419 Lauren Inouye         SO SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  21:48  7:01 
  112 1179 Ellie Harvey          SO NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 21:49  7:02 
  113 1840 Chelsea McAlpine      JR CCS SANTA TERESA       CCS 21:52  7:03 
  114 2252 Jenna Gallegos        SR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  21:55  7:04 
  115 1356 Michelle Sanchez      SO CCS OAK GROVE          CCS 21:56  7:04 
  116  559 Grace Grant           FR SDS EL CAMINO          SDS 21:56  7:04 
  117  357 Kelly Duffy           SR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  21:56  7:04 
  118 1441 Nora Rosati           SO CCS PALO ALTO          CCS 21:57  7:04 
  119  264 Ashley Salcedo        SR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    N/A 21:57  7:04 
  120 1527 Crystal Keppel        JR NCS PITTSBURG          NCS 22:00  7:05 
  121 1018 Amy Metzgar           SO SS  LOS OSOS           SS  22:03  7:06 
  122  557 Katia Davila          FR SDS EL CAMINO          SDS 22:05  7:07 
  123 1268 Leah McCann           SR SJS NAPA               SJS 22:07  7:08 
  124 2121 Lauren Waage          SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 22:11  7:09 
  125  558 Carolin Fischer       FR SDS EL CAMINO          SDS 22:15  7:10 
  126 1150 Lindsey Dobyns        SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 22:15  7:10 
  127 1267 Taylor Hollabaugh     FR SJS NAPA               SJS 22:17  7:11 
  128  493 Stephanie Siemens     JR NCS DEER VALLEY        NCS 22:17  7:11 
  129  359 Patty Olino           JR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  22:18  7:11 
  130  624 Natalie Pang          JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 22:18  7:11 
  131  918 Alexis Bruhn          SO N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 22:20  7:12 
  132  562 Emily Sprowell        JR SDS EL CAMINO          SDS 22:26  7:13 
  133  662 Elsa Schwaninger      SR NCS FOOTHILL           NCS 22:34  7:16 
  134  924 Courtney Lawson       JR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 22:35  7:17 
  135 2251 Krystal Contreras     JR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  22:39  7:18 
  136  928 Gloria Williams       JR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 22:47  7:20 
  137 2241 Crystal Ramirez       SO CCS WATSONVILLE        CCS 22:49  7:21 
  138 1168 Sameera Vemulapalli   FR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 22:50  7:21 
  139  921 Jessica Fisher        SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 22:55  7:23 
  140  262 Chelsea Gordon        JR N/A CARSON (NEVADA)    N/A 22:57  7:24 
  141 2422 Sydney Dodson         SR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  22:58  7:24 
  142 1266 Ashley Augustus       SO SJS NAPA               SJS 23:01  7:25 
  143  355 Kaitlyn Bethel        FR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  23:02  7:25 
  144  217 Amanda Stelter        SO NCS CALIFORNIA         NCS 23:05  7:26 
  145 1165 Yoko Kimura           SR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 23:06  7:26 
  146 1442 Erin Kiekhaefer       SR CCS PALO ALTO          CCS 23:12  7:28 
  147  214 Tracy Hong            SR NCS CALIFORNIA         NCS 23:15  7:29 
  148  657 Mary Chambers         SR NCS FOOTHILL           NCS 23:15  7:30 
  149 1270 Baird Molly           SR SJS NAPA               SJS 23:22  7:32 
  150 1123 Rachel Garrett        FR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 23:26  7:33 
  151  492 Cande Salazar         JR NCS DEER VALLEY        NCS 23:29  7:34 
  152 1166 Alice Johnson         SR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 23:30  7:34 
  153 1167 Shana Rubin           JR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 23:31  7:35 
  154 1842 Emilee Molina         JR CCS SANTA TERESA       CCS 23:32  7:35 
  155  619 Aandrea Barrios       FR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 23:40  7:37 
  156 1525 Celina Fernandez      JR NCS PITTSBURG          NCS 23:41  7:38 
  157 1122 Kelly Forsyth         SR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 23:47  7:40 
  158  213 Carissa Heller        SR NCS CALIFORNIA         NCS 23:48  7:40 
  159 2257 Elizabeth Salgado     FR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  23:52  7:41 
  160 1524 Mariama Djel Bah      SR NCS PITTSBURG          NCS 24:02  7:44 
  161 2242 Isabel Torres         SO CCS WATSONVILLE        CCS 24:09  7:47 
  162  216 Molly Walker          JR NCS CALIFORNIA         NCS 24:10  7:47 
  163 1162 Ann Chang             SR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 24:12  7:48 
  164  990 Miranda O'Mahony      FR SJS LODI               SJS 24:12  7:48 
  165  623 Bianca Osuna          JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 24:23  7:51 
  166 2239 Maria Magallon        SO CCS WATSONVILLE        CCS 24:33  7:55 
  167 1838 Isabella Gerst        JR CCS SANTA TERESA       CCS 24:47  7:59 
  168 1839 Ainslee Hampel        JR CCS SANTA TERESA       CCS 24:50  8:00 
  169  211 Kathy Camenzind       FR NCS CALIFORNIA         NCS 24:57  8:02 
  170  625 Catherine Tran        FR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 24:59  8:03 
  171 1126 Kathleen Vu           SR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 25:15  8:08 
  172 1351 Mariella Beltran      JR CCS OAK GROVE          CCS 25:21  8:10 
  173 2240 Estephany Naranjo        CCS WATSONVILLE        CCS 25:27  8:12 
  174  659 Shannon Easley        JR NCS FOOTHILL           NCS 25:51  8:20 
  175  490 Sarah Ogden           FR NCS DEER VALLEY        NCS 26:07  8:25 
  176 1121 Laura Cosgrove        JR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 26:09  8:25 
  177 1124 Priscilla Park        JR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 26:27  8:31 
  178 1120 Michelle Cheah        JR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 26:55  8:40 
  179  488 Emeree Duvauchelle    SO NCS DEER VALLEY        NCS 31:09 10:02 
  180 2243 Margarita Zavala      SO CCS WATSONVILLE        CCS 32:00 10:18 
   9/25/2010  1:16PM
                       -----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
                       -----------------------------------------------------------

  1.   115  DAVIS SENIOR         (19:55  99:31)
===================================
  1      7    469 Sophie Meads         FR SJS 19:20
  2     13    471 Laney Teaford        SO SJS 19:38
  3     22    466 Laurel Darragh       SO SJS 19:54
  4     33    472 Tess Williams        JR SJS 20:16
  5     40    468 Kate Latsch          JR SJS 20:23
  6   ( 72)   470 Lindsay Stebbins     JR SJS 21:08
  7   ( 73)   467 Kelly Goss           JR SJS 21:09

  2.   126  VISTA                (19:46  98:48)
===================================
  1      1   2211 Ashley Cope          FR SDS 18:26
  2      9   2212 Courtney Corradetti  JR SDS 19:23
  3     20   2213 Jenna Hansink        SO SDS 19:53
  4     47   2214 Griselda Rivera      JR SDS 20:33
  5     49   2216 Annie Taylor         SR SDS 20:33
  6   ( 59)  2215 Sydney Ruelas        SO SDS 20:46
  7   ( 75)  2217 Natalie Taylor       FR SDS 21:10

  3.   130  FOUNTAIN VALLEY      (19:58  99:46)
===================================
  1      3    673 Stephanie Fedele     SO SS  19:08
  2     15    672 Amber Bragdon        FR SS  19:45
  3     21    674 Carmille Garcia      SR SS  19:54
  4     41    678 Marissa Nickles      JR SS  20:24
  5     50    677 Aini Morales         SO SS  20:35
  6   ( 79)   676 Catherine Martinez   SR SS  21:14
  7   ( 96)   675 Madyson Ward         SR SS  21:41

  4.   138  ST. FRANCIS          (19:58  99:47)
===================================
  1      4   1978 Jessica Diaz         JR SJS 19:10
  2     11   1981 Erin Matrange        SR SJS 19:30
  3     24   1979 Camille Dyer         JR SJS 19:58
  4     44   1982 April Rosas-Willett  JR SJS 20:30
  5     55   1980 Allison Klas         SO SJS 20:39
  6   ( 56)  1983 Mikaela Vaden        SR SJS 20:42
  7   (101)  1984 Shelby Vollmer          SJS 21:46

  5.   155  LOS OSOS             (20:10  100:49)
===================================
  1     16   1019 Janelle Myers        SR SS  19:45
  2     29   1017 Alex Gonzalez        JR SS  20:03
  3     31   1016 Elle Farrar          SR SS  20:12
  4     36   1021 Emily Torres         SR SS  20:19
  5     43   1015 Jessica Alvarez      SO SS  20:30
  6   ( 90)  1020 Rebecca Roberts      SR SS  21:34
  7   (112)  1018 Amy Metzgar          SO SS  22:03

  6.   203  COLLEGE PARK         (20:20  101:37)
===================================
  1      8    389 Kendall Stuscavage   SO NCS 19:21
  2     23    388 Kazune Shidara       JR NCS 19:56
  3     30    384 Marissa Buckley      SR NCS 20:10
  4     65    383 Parisa Broomand      SO NCS 20:58
  5     77    387 Caitlin Schillings   SO NCS 21:12
  6   ( 81)   385 Amelia Lowry         JR NCS 21:17
  7   ( 94)   386 Jessica Reed         SR NCS 21:39

  7.   209  LODI                 (20:23  101:51)
===================================
  1      5    987 Cassidy Daley        SO SJS 19:13
  2     32    989 Brenley Noori        SR SJS 20:14
  3     42    993 Katie Westerterp     JR SJS 20:27
  4     64    991 Sydney Olagaray      JR SJS 20:56
  5     66    992 Carla Taylor         SR SJS 21:01
  6   (152)   990 Miranda O'Mahony     FR SJS 24:12

  8.   213  CARSON (NEVADA)      (20:21  101:45)
===================================
  1     10    265 April Shonnard       JR N/A 19:24
  2     12    260 Alex Drozdoff        FR N/A 19:35
  3     39    261 Amanda Gordon        SR N/A 20:23
  4     54    263 Cindy Juchtzer       FR N/A 20:39
  5     98    266 Erica Sosa           JR N/A 21:44
  6   (110)   264 Ashley Salcedo       SR N/A 21:57
  7   (129)   262 Chelsea Gordon       JR N/A 22:57

  9.   217  MONTE VISTA          (20:26  102:08)
===================================
  1     17   1180 Amy Ingram           SO NCS 19:48
  2     28   1176 Jill Anderson        SR NCS 20:01
  3     37   1177 Kristina Chin        JR NCS 20:21
  4     61   1182 Meghan Yap           JR NCS 20:49
  5     74   1181 Elena Smith          SO NCS 21:09
  6   ( 84)  1178 Mikaela Hammitt      JR NCS 21:22
  7   (104)  1179 Ellie Harvey         SO NCS 21:49

 10.   273  SAN CLEMENTE         (20:41  103:25)
===================================
  1     19   1755 Adrian Granados      FR SS  19:53
  2     52   1756 Kaitlyn Harrison     SR SS  20:36
  3     53   1765 Shossa Raulston      SO SS  20:37
  4     71   1760 Briana Lehman        SO SS  21:06
  5     78   1764 Nicole Pappalardo    JR SS  21:13
  6   ( 97)  1754 Karina Gadea         SR SS  21:43

 11.   303  TORREY PINES         (20:52  104:19)
===================================
  1     26   2110 Tori Casella         SO SDS 19:59
  2     35   2118 Danielle Lyle        FR SDS 20:18
  3     67   2111 Lucy Chen            JR SDS 21:01
  4     87   2114 Erin Daly            JR SDS 21:28
  5     88   2112 Shannon Coughlin     JR SDS 21:33
  6   ( 91)  2120 Parul Pubbi          SO SDS 21:34
  7   (115)  2121 Lauren Waage         SR SDS 22:11

 12.   315  CLOVIS WEST          (20:52  104:17)
===================================
  1      6    360 Taylor Samson        SO CS  19:19
  2     25    358 Katie Kass           JR CS  19:59
  3     58    361 Lauren Sharwood      JR CS  20:45
  4    108    357 Kelly Duffy          SR CS  21:56
  5    118    359 Patty Olino          JR CS  22:18
  6   (132)   355 Kaitlyn Bethel       FR CS  23:02

 13.   375  PALO ALTO            (21:14  106:06)
===================================
  1     38   1440 Susan Heinselman     SR CCS 20:23
  2     69   1437 Grace Cain           SR CCS 21:05
  3     86   1443 Chika Kasahara       SO CCS 21:27
  4     89   1438 Leigh Dairaghi       SR CCS 21:33
  5     93   1439 Lydia Guo            JR CCS 21:38
  6   (109)  1441 Nora Rosati          SO CCS 21:57
  7   (135)  1442 Erin Kiekhaefer      SR CCS 23:12

 14.   394  WEST COVINA          (21:22  106:48)
===================================
  1     34   2253 Erica Loberg         FR SS  20:17
  2     62   2256 Lovella Perea        SR SS  20:53
  3     68   2254 Desiree Lopez        JR SS  21:04
  4    106   2252 Jenna Gallegos       SR SS  21:55
  5    124   2251 Krystal Contreras    JR SS  22:39
  6   (147)  2257 Elizabeth Salgado    FR SS  23:52

 15.   402  NAPA                 (21:21  106:41)
===================================
  1     18   1269 Claire Miller        SO SJS 19:51
  2     70   1272 Natalie Slavonia     SO SJS 21:05
  3     83   1271 Lara Ruegg           SO SJS 21:21
  4    114   1268 Leah McCann          SR SJS 22:07
  5    117   1267 Taylor Hollabaugh    FR SJS 22:17
  6   (131)  1266 Ashley Augustus      SO SJS 23:01
  7   (138)  1270 Baird Molly          SR SJS 23:22

 16.   404  MIRA COSTA           (21:19  106:31)
===================================
  1     48   2421 Sara Miller          SR SS  20:33
  2     76   2423 Abby Hong            FR SS  21:11
  3     82   2418 Yvette Sandoval      SO SS  21:20
  4     95   2420 Gabby Armato         JR SS  21:39
  5    103   2419 Lauren Inouye        SO SS  21:48
  6   (130)  2422 Sydney Dodson        SR SS  22:58

 17.   430  FOOTHILL             (21:37  108:04)
===================================
  1     27    661 Jennifer Goldstein   SR NCS 20:00
  2     45    660 Annie Geasa          SO NCS 20:31
  3     99    663 Kyra Schwaninger     SO NCS 21:44
  4    122    662 Elsa Schwaninger     SR NCS 22:34
  5    137    657 Mary Chambers        SR NCS 23:15
  6   (161)   659 Shannon Easley       JR NCS 25:51

 18.   492  SANTA TERESA         (21:53  109:21)
===================================
  1     60   1837 Kiera Fincannon      JR CCS 20:46
  2     85   1841 Kaylie McGrady       SO CCS 21:26
  3    100   1836 Kylie Cleveland      SO CCS 21:45
  4    105   1840 Chelsea McAlpine     JR CCS 21:52
  5    142   1842 Emilee Molina        JR CCS 23:32
  6   (155)  1838 Isabella Gerst       JR CCS 24:47
  7   (156)  1839 Ainslee Hampel       JR CCS 24:50

 19.   515  MONTA VISTA          (22:11  110:54)
===================================
  1     51   1164 Bridget Gotlieb      FR CCS 20:35
  2     63   1163 Kirstin Do           FR CCS 20:53
  3    127   1168 Sameera Vemulapalli  FR CCS 22:50
  4    134   1165 Yoko Kimura          SR CCS 23:06
  5    140   1166 Alice Johnson        SR CCS 23:30
  6   (141)  1167 Shana Rubin          JR CCS 23:31
  7   (151)  1162 Ann Chang            SR CCS 24:12

 20.   521  EVERGREEN VALLEY     (22:20  111:39)
===================================
  1     14    620 Samantha Garcia      JR CCS 19:41
  2     92    622 Anna Le              FR CCS 21:37
  3    119    624 Natalie Pang         JR CCS 22:18
  4    143    619 Aandrea Barrios      FR CCS 23:40
  5    153    623 Bianca Osuna         JR CCS 24:23
  6   (158)   625 Catherine Tran       FR CCS 24:59

 21.   540  PITTSBURG            (22:21  111:43)
===================================
  1     57   1529 Marcie Torres        SR NCS 20:44
  2     80   1526 Christina Georgopolous SR NCS 21:16
  3    111   1527 Crystal Keppel       JR NCS 22:00
  4    144   1525 Celina Fernandez     JR NCS 23:41
  5    148   1524 Mariama Djel Bah     SR NCS 24:02

 22.   542  LAKE BRADDOCK        (22:14  111:08)
===================================
  1     46    927 Megan Wells          SO N/A 20:31
  2    120    918 Alexis Bruhn         SO N/A 22:20
  3    123    924 Courtney Lawson      JR N/A 22:35
  4    125    928 Gloria Williams      JR N/A 22:47
  5    128    921 Jessica Fisher       SR N/A 22:55

 23.   559  EL CAMINO            (22:06  110:29)
===================================
  1    102    560 Kayla Ramirez        FR SDS 21:47
  2    107    559 Grace Grant          FR SDS 21:56
  3    113    557 Katia Davila         FR SDS 22:05
  4    116    558 Carolin Fischer      FR SDS 22:15
  5    121    562 Emily Sprowell       JR SDS 22:26

 24.   567  CALIFORNIA           (22:35  112:51)
===================================
  1      2    215 Elaine McVay         SR NCS 18:33
  2    133    217 Amanda Stelter       SO NCS 23:05
  3    136    214 Tracy Hong           SR NCS 23:15
  4    146    213 Carissa Heller       SR NCS 23:48
  5    150    216 Molly Walker         JR NCS 24:10
  6   (157)   211 Kathy Camenzind      FR NCS 24:57

 25.   754  WATSONVILLE          (25:48  128:58)
===================================
  1    126   2241 Crystal Ramirez      SO CCS 22:49
  2    149   2242 Isabel Torres        SO CCS 24:09
  3    154   2239 Maria Magallon       SO CCS 24:33
  4    160   2240 Estephany Naranjo       CCS 25:27
  5    165   2243 Margarita Zavala     SO CCS 32:00

 26.   768  MILPITAS             (25:01  125:04)
===================================
  1    139   1123 Rachel Garrett       FR CCS 23:26
  2    145   1122 Kelly Forsyth        SR CCS 23:47
  3    159   1126 Kathleen Vu          SR CCS 25:15
  4    162   1121 Laura Cosgrove       JR CCS 26:09
  5    163   1124 Priscilla Park       JR CCS 26:27
  6   (164)  1120 Michelle Cheah       JR CCS 26:55






2010 STANFORD INV.  Boy's Division 1  5K Seeded Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 1boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1   69 Ammar Moussa          SR SS  ARCADIA            SS  14:37  4:43 
    2   64 Sergio Gonzalez       JR SS  ARCADIA            SS  14:58  4:49 
    3 2099 Matt Carpowich        SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 15:02  4:51 
    4 1392 Nate Brennand         SR N/A OLYMPIA            N/A 15:09  4:53 
    5 2433 Darren Fahy           JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 15:22  4:57 
    6   74 Ryan Vargas           JR SS  ARCADIA            SS  15:26  4:58 
    7 1622 Chris Brewer          SR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 15:29  4:59 
    8   67 Allen Leung           SR SS  ARCADIA            SS  15:30  5:00 
    9  946 Collin Hubert         SR N/A LEES SUMMIT NORTH  N/A 15:33  5:01 
   10 1232 Parker Schuh          SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 15:40  5:03 
   11  536 Timothy Cummings      SR N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 15:42  5:03 
   12 1291 Sean Grumney          SR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  15:43  5:04 
   13 1563 Riley Ruppenthal      JR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 15:43  5:04 
   14  914 Luke Sohl             SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 15:44  5:04 
   15  949 Kolton Sheldon        JR N/A LEES SUMMIT NORTH  N/A 15:45  5:04 
   16   66 Francis Lee           JR SS  ARCADIA            SS  15:46  5:05 
   17 2263 Cullen Wannarka       SR N/A WEST LINN          N/A 15:47  5:05 
   18  508 Colin Smith           SR N/A DEL SOL (NV)       N/A 15:48  5:05 
   19  290 Ben Eversole          SR NCS CASTRO VALLEY      NCS 15:49  5:06 
   20  538 Jaziel Rodriguez      JR N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 15:51  5:06 
   21  152 Kyle Rae              SR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 15:52  5:07 
   22 2432 Rhett Baynes          SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 15:55  5:08 
   23  729 Sean White            SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 15:56  5:08 
   24  685 Bryan Jordan          SR N/A GALENA             N/A 15:57  5:08 
   25  145 Jack Bordoni          JR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:00  5:09 
   26   75 Esmond Wei            SR SS  ARCADIA            SS  16:03  5:10 
   27 2437 Eric Causey           JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 16:03  5:10 
   28  147 Tony Ferrari          SR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:03  5:10 
   29  811 Jose Castillo         SR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 16:05  5:11 
   30  869 Luke Decker           SR SS  JSERRA             SS  16:05  5:11 
   31 1626 Kyle Lynch            SR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 16:06  5:11 
   32  853 David Leavy           JR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 16:06  5:11 
   33  913 Sam Rubenking         SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 16:08  5:12 
   34 1625 Scott Gisel           JR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 16:09  5:12 
   35  291 Anthony Martore       SR NCS CASTRO VALLEY      NCS 16:11  5:13 
   36 3070 Keenan Piper          SO N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 16:12  5:13 
   37  148 Adrian Hinojosa       JR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:12  5:13 
   38 1900 Sean McDonald         SR N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 16:13  5:13 
   39   73 William Tsai          SR SS  ARCADIA            SS  16:14  5:14 
   40  541 Santos Vargas         JR N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 16:15  5:14 
   41 2156 Phil Norton           JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  16:15  5:14 
   42 2105 Trent Newquist        SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:16  5:15 
   43  477 Stephan Spangenberg   SR NCS DE LA SALLE        NCS 16:17  5:15 
   44  157 Esteban Valencia      JR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:19  5:15 
   45 2264 Taylor West           SR N/A WEST LINN          N/A 16:19  5:16 
   46  852 Jack Hagler           SR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 16:20  5:16 
   47 2101 Andrew Ecknerg        SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:21  5:16 
   48  858 Ryan Stevens          JR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 16:27  5:18 
   49 2438 Ryan Hersey           JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 16:28  5:18 
   50 2104 Arjun Kumar           JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:29  5:19 
   51 1904 David Strand          SR N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 16:29  5:19 
   52  947 Connor Moylan         SR N/A LEES SUMMIT NORTH  N/A 16:30  5:19 
   53 1898 Connor Howard         SO N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 16:30  5:19 
   54  854 David McCaslin        JR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 16:30  5:19 
   55  951 Will Thomas           JR     LEES SUMMIT NORTH      16:30  5:19 
   56  476 Evan Molineux         JR NCS DE LA SALLE        NCS 16:31  5:19 
   57 2259 Jefferson Chandler    SR N/A WEST LINN          N/A 16:31  5:19 
   58  478 Connor Van Meter      SR NCS DE LA SALLE        NCS 16:33  5:20 
   59  777 Nathan Velarde        SO SS  GREAT OAK          SS  16:34  5:20 
   60  855 Hunter McGuirk        SO N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 16:34  5:20 
   61 2155 Charles Morgan        JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  16:34  5:20 
   62  537 Delfino Dominguez     SO N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 16:34  5:20 
   63  273 Ben Tarango           SR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 16:34  5:20 
   64  684 Chris Bolt            SR N/A GALENA             N/A 16:34  5:20 
   65 1292 Willson Horne         SR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  16:36  5:21 
   66  950 Derek Somogye         SO N/A LEES SUMMIT NORTH  N/A 16:36  5:21 
   67 2159 Kazuto Uriu           SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  16:38  5:22 
   68 1562 Spencer Jones         JR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 16:40  5:22 
   69  856 Mark Petrusich        JR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 16:41  5:22 
   70  948 Taylor Park           SR N/A LEES SUMMIT NORTH  N/A 16:44  5:23 
   71  775 Michael Hewitt        JR SS  GREAT OAK          SS  16:46  5:24 
   72 2434 Steven Fahy           FR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 16:47  5:24 
   73 2108 Blake Wilson          SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:47  5:24 
   74  810 Sergio Alcala         SR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 16:48  5:25 
   75  475 Michael A. Johnson    SR NCS DE LA SALLE        NCS 16:49  5:25 
   76 1290 Lorenzo Garita        SO SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  16:49  5:25 
   77 1896 Michael Corr          JR N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 16:50  5:26 
   78  909 Luke LeVan            SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 16:50  5:26 
   79  721 Jeff Bastian          SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 16:52  5:26 
   80  772 Isaac Bermudez        SR SS  GREAT OAK          SS  16:53  5:26 
   81  857 Steven Raimondi       SR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 16:53  5:26 
   82   30 Evan Quigley          JR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 16:53  5:26 
   83 1395 Colin Lang            SR N/A OLYMPIA            N/A 16:54  5:27 
   84  690 Philip Taylor         SR N/A GALENA             N/A 16:55  5:27 
   85  149 Sanmay Jain           SR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:55  5:27 
   86  535 Kyle Chapman          JR     EISENHOWER             16:56  5:27 
   87 1293 Eric Young            SO SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  16:57  5:28 
   88 1621 Brian Baker           SR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 16:57  5:28 
   89 2262 Graham Frank          SR N/A WEST LINN          N/A 16:58  5:28 
   90 2147 Jake Brouwer          JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  16:59  5:28 
   91 1623 Dalton Brusseau       JR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 17:00  5:29 
   92 2106 Nathan Platt          SO SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 17:00  5:29 
   93 2261 Tim Donnelly          SR N/A WEST LINN          N/A 17:00  5:29 
   94  687 Dan Metzger           JR N/A GALENA             N/A 17:01  5:29 
   95 1287 Jonathan Byrne        FR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  17:02  5:29 
   96 1559 Mitchell Hawkins      SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 17:03  5:30 
   97  945 Joseph Gasser         JR N/A LEES SUMMIT NORTH  N/A 17:03  5:30 
   98  815 Omar Vasquez          SR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 17:04  5:30 
   99  474 Kenya Jett            JR NCS DE LA SALLE        NCS 17:05  5:30 
  100  778 Gordie Thomas         SO SS  GREAT OAK          SS  17:06  5:30 
  101  722 Craig Dittmann        SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 17:07  5:31 
  102 2435 Chris Leigh           SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 17:07  5:31 
  103  271 Austin Minnick        SR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 17:08  5:31 
  104  776 Kaden Lapham          SO SS  GREAT OAK          SS  17:09  5:32 
  105  916 Nick Tuck             SO N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 17:12  5:33 
  106  479 Kyle Williams         SR NCS DE LA SALLE        NCS 17:12  5:33 
  107 1289 Sean Fought           JR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  17:12  5:33 
  108 1288 Kendall Esparza       JR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  17:13  5:33 
  109   31 Mike Railton          SR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 17:15  5:33 
  110  812 Eduardo Guzman        SR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 17:16  5:34 
  111  154 Jose Sandoval         JR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 17:19  5:35 
  112  774 Brenden Emery         JR SS  GREAT OAK          SS  17:20  5:35 
  113  813 Said Hernandez        JR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 17:29  5:38 
  114 1229 Nicky Lindley         SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 17:32  5:39 
  115 1231 Tommy Rutner          JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 17:33  5:39 
  116 1905 Joey Walker           SR     SEATTLE PREP           17:34  5:40 
  117  908 Will Greenwood        JR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 17:34  5:40 
  118 2436 TJ Grisafe            JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 17:35  5:40 
  119  540 Peter Troianello      SR NA  EISENHOWER         NA  17:37  5:40 
  120  816 Steven Velarde        FR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 17:37  5:40 
  121  689 Ryan Schoenfeld       JR N/A GALENA             N/A 17:37  5:41 
  122  688 Matt Paulson          FR N/A GALENA             N/A 17:38  5:41 
  123 1903 Michael Sauvage       JR N/A SEATTLE PREP       N/A 17:39  5:41 
  124 1233 Nick Van Osdol        SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 17:39  5:41 
  125  473 Thomas Houser         SR NCS DE LA SALLE        NCS 17:40  5:41 
  126 1394 Richard Jensen        JR N/A OLYMPIA            N/A 17:41  5:42 
  127 1398 Kris Westman          SR N/A OLYMPIA            N/A 17:41  5:42 
  128 1397 Nate Van Haitsma      SO N/A OLYMPIA            N/A 17:43  5:42 
  129  773 Tanner Bergstrom      SR SS  GREAT OAK          SS  17:43  5:43 
  130 2160 Masato Yoshihara      JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  17:44  5:43 
  131  814 Steven Hernandez      SR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 17:45  5:43 
  132  727 Keagan Smith          FR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 17:46  5:43 
  133 2154 Leo Mehr              JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  17:47  5:44 
  134 1235 Rohan Weigel          SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 17:50  5:45 
  135 1627 Derek Stotler         SR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 17:51  5:45 
  136  724 Scott Helm            SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 17:52  5:45 
  137 1237 David Williams        SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 17:54  5:46 
  138 2258 Zach Boyd-Helm        SR N/A WEST LINN          N/A 17:55  5:46 
  139  912 Stephen Romans        SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 18:00  5:48 
  140  268 Daryn Cubba           SR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 18:01  5:48 
  141   29 Harrison Hollidge     JR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 18:05  5:49 
  142 1564 Dale Skinner          SO SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 18:10  5:51 
  143 2151 Zach Hall             SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  18:14  5:53 
  144  686 Evan Jordan           SO N/A GALENA             N/A 18:24  5:56 
  145  725 Sam Juozapaitis       SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 18:26  5:56 
  146  726 Andrew Prentice       JR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 18:27  5:57 
  147 1624 Harrison Cooksley     SO SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 18:37  6:00 
  148  270 Austin Mattos         JR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 18:40  6:01 
  149 1396 Jared Shorten         SR N/A OLYMPIA            N/A 18:44  6:02 
  150  272 Aj Salazar            FR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 18:54  6:05 
  151  910 Ryan Mattimoe         SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 18:56  6:06 
  152  267 Brian Baird           SR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 19:03  6:08 
  153 1560 Chip Hendricks        SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 19:23  6:15 
  154  289 Erich Coulter         SR NCS CASTRO VALLEY      NCS 19:26  6:16 
  155 1393 Chris Charles         SO N/A OLYMPIA            N/A 19:27  6:16 
  156 1558 David Duncan          FR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 19:43  6:21 
  157  269 Adam Lundquist        JR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 20:15  6:32 
  158 1561 Coedy Hill            SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 20:24  6:34 
   9/25/2010  1:35PM

                       -----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
                       -----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  ARCADIA              (15:16  76:17)
===================================
  1      1     69 Ammar Moussa         SR SS  14:37
  2      2     64 Sergio Gonzalez      JR SS  14:58
  3      6     74 Ryan Vargas          JR SS  15:26
  4      8     67 Allen Leung          SR SS  15:30
  5     16     66 Francis Lee          JR SS  15:46
  6   ( 24)    75 Esmond Wei           SR SS  16:03
  7   ( 35)    73 William Tsai         SR SS  16:14

  2.   141  BELLARMINE           (16:06  80:26)
===================================
  1     19    152 Kyle Rae             SR CCS 15:52
  2     23    145 Jack Bordoni         JR CCS 16:00
  3     26    147 Tony Ferrari         SR CCS 16:03
  4     33    148 Adrian Hinojosa      JR CCS 16:12
  5     40    157 Esteban Valencia     JR CCS 16:19
  6   ( 80)   149 Sanmay Jain          SR CCS 16:55
  7   (105)   154 Jose Sandoval        JR CCS 17:19

  3.   163  LA COSTA CANYON      (16:07  80:35)
===================================
  1      5   2433 Darren Fahy          JR SDS 15:22
  2     20   2432 Rhett Baynes         SR SDS 15:55
  3     25   2437 Eric Causey          JR SDS 16:03
  4     45   2438 Ryan Hersey          JR SDS 16:28
  5     68   2434 Steven Fahy          FR SDS 16:47
  6   ( 97)  2435 Chris Leigh          SR SDS 17:07
  7   (112)  2436 TJ Grisafe           JR SDS 17:35

  4.   185  LEES SUMMIT NORTH    (16:11  80:54)
===================================
  1      9    946 Collin Hubert        SR N/A 15:33
  2     15    949 Kolton Sheldon       JR N/A 15:45
  3     48    947 Connor Moylan        SR N/A 16:30
  4     51    951 Will Thomas          JR     16:30
  5     62    950 Derek Somogye        SO N/A 16:36
  6   ( 66)   948 Taylor Park          SR N/A 16:44
  7   ( 92)   945 Joseph Gasser        JR N/A 17:03

  5.   199  TORREY PINES         (16:11  80:55)
===================================
  1      3   2099 Matt Carpowich       SR SDS 15:02
  2     38   2105 Trent Newquist       SR SDS 16:16
  3     43   2101 Andrew Ecknerg       SR SDS 16:21
  4     46   2104 Arjun Kumar          JR SDS 16:29
  5     69   2108 Blake Wilson         SR SDS 16:47
  6   ( 87)  2106 Nathan Platt         SO SDS 17:00

  6.   204  EISENHOWER           (16:16  81:18)
===================================
  1     11    536 Timothy Cummings     SR N/A 15:42
  2     18    538 Jaziel Rodriguez     JR N/A 15:51
  3     36    541 Santos Vargas        JR N/A 16:15
  4     58    537 Delfino Dominguez    SO N/A 16:34
  5     81    535 Kyle Chapman         JR     16:56
  6   (113)   540 Peter Troianello     SR NA  17:37

  7.   221  JESUIT (PORTLAND)    (16:24  81:57)
===================================
  1     29    853 David Leavy          JR N/A 16:06
  2     42    852 Jack Hagler          SR N/A 16:20
  3     44    858 Ryan Stevens         JR N/A 16:27
  4     50    854 David McCaslin       JR N/A 16:30
  5     56    855 Hunter McGuirk       SO N/A 16:34
  6   ( 65)   856 Mark Petrusich       JR N/A 16:41
  7   ( 77)   857 Steven Raimondi      SR N/A 16:53

  8.   235  SEATTLE PREP         (16:27  82:14)
===================================
  1     32   3070 Keenan Piper         SO N/A 16:12
  2     34   1900 Sean McDonald        SR N/A 16:13
  3     47   1904 David Strand         SR N/A 16:29
  4     49   1898 Connor Howard        SO N/A 16:30
  5     73   1896 Michael Corr         JR N/A 16:50
  6   (110)  1905 Joey Walker          SR     17:34
  7   (117)  1903 Michael Sauvage      JR N/A 17:39

  9.   235  RANCHO BUENA VISTA   (16:21  81:41)
===================================
  1      7   1622 Chris Brewer         SR SDS 15:29
  2     28   1626 Kyle Lynch           SR SDS 16:06
  3     31   1625 Scott Gisel          JR SDS 16:09
  4     83   1621 Brian Baker          SR SDS 16:57
  5     86   1623 Dalton Brusseau      JR SDS 17:00
  6   (129)  1627 Derek Stotler        SR SDS 17:51
  7   (140)  1624 Harrison Cooksley    SO SDS 18:37

 10.   283  WEST LINN            (16:31  82:35)
===================================
  1     17   2263 Cullen Wannarka      SR N/A 15:47
  2     41   2264 Taylor West          SR N/A 16:19
  3     53   2259 Jefferson Chandler   SR N/A 16:31
  4     84   2262 Graham Frank         SR N/A 16:58
  5     88   2261 Tim Donnelly         SR N/A 17:00
  6   (132)  2258 Zach Boyd-Helm       SR N/A 17:55

 11.   310  DE LA SALLE          (16:39  83:15)
===================================
  1     39    477 Stephan Spangenberg  SR NCS 16:17
  2     52    476 Evan Molineux        JR NCS 16:31
  3     54    478 Connor Van Meter     SR NCS 16:33
  4     71    475 Michael A. Johnson   SR NCS 16:49
  5     94    474 Kenya Jett           JR NCS 17:05
  6   (101)   479 Kyle Williams        SR NCS 17:12
  7   (119)   473 Thomas Houser        SR NCS 17:40

 12.   317  NEWBURY PARK         (16:38  83:07)
===================================
  1     12   1291 Sean Grumney         SR SS  15:43
  2     61   1292 Willson Horne        SR SS  16:36
  3     72   1290 Lorenzo Garita       SO SS  16:49
  4     82   1293 Eric Young           SO SS  16:57
  5     90   1287 Jonathan Byrne       FR SS  17:02
  6   (102)  1289 Sean Fought          JR SS  17:12
  7   (103)  1288 Kendall Esparza      JR SS  17:13

 13.   329  LAKE BRADDOCK        (16:42  83:28)
===================================
  1     14    914 Luke Sohl            SR N/A 15:44
  2     30    913 Sam Rubenking        SR N/A 16:08
  3     74    909 Luke LeVan           SR N/A 16:50
  4    100    916 Nick Tuck            SO N/A 17:12
  5    111    908 Will Greenwood       JR N/A 17:34
  6   (133)   912 Stephen Romans       SR N/A 18:00
  7   (144)   910 Ryan Mattimoe        SR N/A 18:56

 14.   365  GALENA               (16:49  84:04)
===================================
  1     22    685 Bryan Jordan         SR N/A 15:57
  2     60    684 Chris Bolt           SR N/A 16:34
  3     79    690 Philip Taylor        SR N/A 16:55
  4     89    687 Dan Metzger          JR N/A 17:01
  5    115    689 Ryan Schoenfeld      JR N/A 17:37
  6   (116)   688 Matt Paulson         FR N/A 17:38
  7   (137)   686 Evan Jordan          SO N/A 18:24

 15.   366  UNIVERSITY IRVINE    (16:50  84:10)
===================================
  1     37   2156 Phil Norton          JR SS  16:15
  2     57   2155 Charles Morgan       JR SS  16:34
  3     63   2159 Kazuto Uriu          SR SS  16:38
  4     85   2147 Jake Brouwer         JR SS  16:59
  5    124   2160 Masato Yoshihara     JR SS  17:44
  6   (127)  2154 Leo Mehr             JR SS  17:47
  7   (136)  2151 Zach Hall            SR SS  18:14

 16.   392  GREAT OAK            (16:54  84:28)
===================================
  1     55    777 Nathan Velarde       SO SS  16:34
  2     67    775 Michael Hewitt       JR SS  16:46
  3     76    772 Isaac Bermudez       SR SS  16:53
  4     95    778 Gordie Thomas        SO SS  17:06
  5     99    776 Kaden Lapham         SO SS  17:09
  6   (106)   774 Brenden Emery        JR SS  17:20
  7   (123)   773 Tanner Bergstrom     SR SS  17:43

 17.   401  HOLLISTER            (16:57  84:42)
===================================
  1     27    811 Jose Castillo        SR CCS 16:05
  2     70    810 Sergio Alcala        SR CCS 16:48
  3     93    815 Omar Vasquez         SR CCS 17:04
  4    104    812 Eduardo Guzman       SR CCS 17:16
  5    107    813 Said Hernandez       JR CCS 17:29
  6   (114)   816 Steven Velarde       FR CCS 17:37
  7   (125)   814 Steven Hernandez     SR CCS 17:45

 18.   445  OLYMPIA              (17:02  85:08)
===================================
  1      4   1392 Nate Brennand        SR N/A 15:09
  2     78   1395 Colin Lang           SR N/A 16:54
  3    120   1394 Richard Jensen       JR N/A 17:41
  4    121   1398 Kris Westman         SR N/A 17:41
  5    122   1397 Nate Van Haitsma     SO N/A 17:43
  6   (142)  1396 Jared Shorten        SR N/A 18:44
  7   (147)  1393 Chris Charles        SO N/A 19:27

 19.   448  GLACIER PEAK         (17:07  85:33)
===================================
  1     21    729 Sean White           SR N/A 15:56
  2     75    721 Jeff Bastian         SR N/A 16:52
  3     96    722 Craig Dittmann       SR N/A 17:07
  4    126    727 Keagan Smith         FR N/A 17:46
  5    130    724 Scott Helm           SR N/A 17:52
  6   (138)   725 Sam Juozapaitis      SO N/A 18:26
  7   (139)   726 Andrew Prentice      JR N/A 18:27

 20.   449  PONDEROSA            (17:24  86:59)
===================================
  1     13   1563 Riley Ruppenthal     JR SJS 15:43
  2     64   1562 Spencer Jones        JR SJS 16:40
  3     91   1559 Mitchell Hawkins     SR SJS 17:03
  4    135   1564 Dale Skinner         SO SJS 18:10
  5    146   1560 Chip Hendricks       SR SJS 19:23
  6   (148)  1558 David Duncan         FR SJS 19:43
  7   (150)  1561 Coedy Hill           SR SJS 20:24

 21.   473  MOUNTAIN VIEW        (17:15  86:14)
===================================
  1     10   1232 Parker Schuh         SR CCS 15:40
  2    108   1229 Nicky Lindley        SR CCS 17:32
  3    109   1231 Tommy Rutner         JR CCS 17:33
  4    118   1233 Nick Van Osdol       SO CCS 17:39
  5    128   1235 Rohan Weigel         SR CCS 17:50
  6   (131)  1237 David Williams       SO CCS 17:54

 22.   575  CASA GRANDE          (17:52  89:17)
===================================
  1     59    273 Ben Tarango          SR NCS 16:34
  2     98    271 Austin Minnick       SR NCS 17:08
  3    134    268 Daryn Cubba          SR NCS 18:01
  4    141    270 Austin Mattos        JR NCS 18:40
  5    143    272 Aj Salazar           FR NCS 18:54
  6   (145)   267 Brian Baird          SR NCS 19:03
  7   (149)   269 Adam Lundquist       JR NCS 20:15






2010 STANFORD INV.  Girls  5K Seeded
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 1girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1   78 Catrina McAlister     SR SS  ARCADIA            SS  17:16  5:34 
    2  769 Brooke Holt           SR SJS GRANITE BAY        SJS 17:42  5:42 
    3 2440 Emma Abrahamson       FR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 17:43  5:42 
    4 2439 Kelly Lawson          SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 17:46  5:44 
    5 2113 Ashlyn Dadkhah        JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 17:53  5:46 
    6  765 Clare Carroll         FR SJS GRANITE BAY        SJS 17:57  5:47 
    7  730 Katie Bianchini       SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 18:02  5:49 
    8  738 Amy-Eloise Neale      SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 18:02  5:49 
    9 1553 Meghan Breadmore      SR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 18:03  5:49 
   10  862 Annamarie Maag        SR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 18:05  5:50 
   11 2411 Savannah Pio          SR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  18:17  5:53 
   12  787 Erin Robinson         SR CCS GUNN               CCS 18:19  5:54 
   13 1061 Lucy McCullough       SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 18:20  5:54 
   14  919 Sophie Chase          SO N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 18:22  5:55 
   15  543 Mayra Chavez          JR N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 18:30  5:57 
   16  865 Payton Schutte        SR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 18:31  5:58 
   17 1753 Melissa Eisele        FR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  18:35  5:59 
   18  780 Ashley Helbig         FR SS  GREAT OAK          SS  18:36  6:00 
   19  861 Amira Joseph          SR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 18:42  6:01 
   20  546 Berenice Penaloza     SR N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 18:44  6:02 
   21 2270 Ashley Welker         JR SS  WEST RANCH         SS  18:45  6:03 
   22 2441 Ellie Abrahamson      SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 18:49  6:04 
   23 1249 Allison Sturges       JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 18:52  6:05 
   24  771 Christine Zavesky     SR SJS GRANITE BAY        SJS 18:53  6:05 
   25 2413 Kelli Sugimotto       JR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  18:59  6:07 
   26  785 Alexis Morabe         JR SS  GREAT OAK          SS  19:01  6:08 
   27  292 Kelsey Santisteban    SR NCS CASTRO VALLEY      NCS 19:06  6:09 
   28 1607 Elli Brady            SO N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 19:07  6:09 
   29 1589 Laura Vasquez         JR CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 19:08  6:10 
   30 2298 Julia Yang            JR SDS WESTVIEW           SDS 19:10  6:10 
   31  860 Adrienne Demaree      JR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 19:11  6:11 
   32 2295 Kaelyn Harbison       SO SDS WESTVIEW           SDS 19:11  6:11 
   33 2416 Jenna Tong            JR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  19:12  6:11 
   34  923 Casey Lardner         SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 19:14  6:12 
   35  735 Marren Haneberg       JR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 19:14  6:12 
   36  770 Katie Mersereau       FR SJS GRANITE BAY        SJS 19:15  6:12 
   37 2117 Marina Kemper         FR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 19:19  6:13 
   38 2412 Aryn Foland           SR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  19:21  6:14 
   39 1629 Harper Cleves         SR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 19:21  6:14 
   40  779 Madison Baugh         SO SS  GREAT OAK          SS  19:22  6:14 
   41 2359 Karina Nunes          SO SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 19:23  6:15 
   42 1295 Shannon Byrne         SR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  19:23  6:15 
   43  863 Shannon Mahoney       SR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 19:23  6:15 
   44  786 Kieran Gallagher      JR CCS GUNN               CCS 19:24  6:15 
   45 2119 Kelsey O'Connell      SO SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 19:26  6:16 
   46 1637 Brooke Rohner         SR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 19:30  6:17 
   47 1632 Bri Drago             SR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 19:31  6:17 
   48  818 Vanessa Estrada       SO CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 19:32  6:18 
   49 2442 Janell Steigerwald    SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 19:33  6:18 
   50 1616 Kyleigh Mann          JR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 19:34  6:18 
   51 1759 Sara Kebede           SO SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  19:35  6:19 
   52 1630 Harper Cooksley       SR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 19:36  6:19 
   53  742 Sarah Whybark         SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 19:36  6:19 
   54  782 Adrienne Bernardez    SO SS  GREAT OAK          SS  19:37  6:19 
   55 2294 Grace Hanshaw         SR SDS WESTVIEW           SDS 19:38  6:19 
   56 2122 Soffe Watson          JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 19:41  6:20 
   57  784 Alexis Messerly       SO SS  GREAT OAK          SS  19:42  6:21 
   58  547 Elise Tello           FR NA  EISENHOWER         NA  19:43  6:21 
   59 2415 Vivien Cherrette      JR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  19:44  6:21 
   60  920 Hannah Christen       FR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 19:47  6:22 
   61  859 Olivia Artaiz         JR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 19:49  6:23 
   62  766 Allison Daly          SO SJS GRANITE BAY        SJS 19:49  6:23 
   63  944 Tiffany Heflin        SR NS  LASSEN             NS  19:49  6:23 
   64 2271 Taylor Welker         FR SS  WEST RANCH         SS  19:51  6:24 
   65 2116 Rachel Hiraoka        JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 19:51  6:24 
   66  542 Katherine Bravo       SR N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 19:52  6:24 
   67  922 Tara Landy            SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 19:53  6:24 
   68  781 Miranda Kewley        SO SS  GREAT OAK          SS  19:55  6:25 
   69  731 Brenna Condon         SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 19:55  6:25 
   70 2357 Samantha Gomez        JR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 19:56  6:25 
   71 2269 Kendahl Waalk         SR SS  WEST RANCH         SS  19:56  6:25 
   72 1297 Sammie Cox            FR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  19:57  6:26 
   73 1299 Rachel Ranucci        SO SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  19:57  6:26 
   74 1619 Melissa Wong          SO N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 19:58  6:26 
   75 1615 Noe Lum               FR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 19:58  6:26 
   76 2297 Jacqueline Rosenfeld  SR SDS WESTVIEW           SDS 20:03  6:28 
   77 1641 Jamie West            JR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 20:04  6:28 
   78 1246 Melissa Reed          FR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 20:05  6:28 
   79  280 Ashley Moffet         SO NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 20:06  6:29 
   80 1633 Sarah Heisner         SO SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 20:07  6:29 
   81  783 Kim McNamee           SO SS  GREAT OAK          SS  20:08  6:29 
   82 1634 Megan Jarvis          FR SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 20:09  6:30 
   83  864 Genevieve Reaume      SR N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND)  N/A 20:09  6:30 
   84  768 Allison Haworth       SR SJS GRANITE BAY        SJS 20:10  6:30 
   85 2355 Ashley DeVriend       SR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 20:10  6:30 
   86 1581 Madeline Cooper       SO CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 20:11  6:30 
   87 1763 Ali Palmer            SR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:12  6:30 
   88 1613 Hallie Lam            FR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 20:12  6:30 
   89 1758 Madison Huffman       SO SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:12  6:30 
   90 2361 Stephanie Romo        SR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 20:13  6:31 
   91 1238 Emily Andrew          JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 20:13  6:31 
   92 1245 Carol Passarelli      SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 20:15  6:31 
   93 1250 Maya Weigel           SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 20:18  6:32 
   94   32 Jewelz Andrews        SR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 20:20  6:33 
   95  767 Natalie Hassna        JR SJS GRANITE BAY        SJS 20:22  6:34 
   96 1610 Jaime Durso           SO N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 20:22  6:34 
   97  279 Eva Luu               SR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 20:23  6:34 
   98 2444 Kendall Shain         SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 20:24  6:34 
   99 2414 Shannon Hagedorn      SR SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  20:31  6:37 
  100  925 Anna Markowitz        SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 20:32  6:37 
  101 2299 Adriana Zavala        SO SDS WESTVIEW           SDS 20:35  6:38 
  102  293 Gabrielle White       SR NCS CASTRO VALLEY      NCS 20:37  6:39 
  103 1757 Lizzy Hayes           SO SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:40  6:39 
  104  544 Tori Klein            SO N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 20:41  6:40 
  105 1296 Danika Cline          FR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  20:41  6:40 
  106 1300 McKenna Sheehan       SO SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  20:42  6:40 
  107  819 Maura Forbush         SO CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 20:47  6:42 
  108 2358 McCall Habermehl      JR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 20:49  6:42 
  109 1609 Julia Brand           SR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 20:50  6:43 
  110 2443 Gabi Al-Shamma        SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 20:50  6:43 
  111 2296 Nicole Martins-Boyte  SR SDS WESTVIEW           SDS 20:51  6:43 
  112  926 Katie Roche           FR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 20:51  6:43 
  113  286 Rachel Skokowski      SR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 20:55  6:44 
  114 1239 Izzie Baney           SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 20:57  6:45 
  115 1766 Katy Smith            SR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:58  6:45 
  116 2360 Brooke O'Brien        SO SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 21:08  6:49 
  117 2115 Hannah Hackbart       SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 21:09  6:49 
  118  741 Marlee Rothschild     SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 21:12  6:50 
  119  188 Illiana Velazquez     SR SS  BISHOPAMAT         SS  21:13  6:50 
  120  545 Alyssa Pena           FR N/A EISENHOWER         N/A 21:16  6:51 
  121  277 Chloe Hall            SO NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 21:18  6:52 
  122 2417 Sarah Locke-Henderson SO SS  MIRA COSTA         SS  21:21  6:53 
  123 2293 Paige Cavendish       SO SDS WESTVIEW           SDS 21:25  6:54 
  124 2265 Gabrielle Domingo     JR SS  WEST RANCH         SS  21:25  6:54 
  125 2356 Ciara Donnelly        JR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 21:35  6:57 
  126 2268 Abbie Phillips        FR SS  WEST RANCH         SS  21:37  6:58 
  127 1580 Raylene Chew          SO CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 21:39  6:58 
  128  917 Jessi Bourneuf        SR N/A LAKE BRADDOCK      N/A 21:47  7:01 
  129 1294 Taylor Burns          SO SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  21:53  7:03 
  130 1298 Anessa Buff           JR SS  NEWBURY PARK       SS  21:56  7:04 
  131  817 Dayna Casillas        SR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 21:58  7:05 
  132 2267 Melissa Pacheco       SR SS  WEST RANCH         SS  22:13  7:09 
  133  823 Cynthia Trujillo      SO CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 22:15  7:10 
  134  821 Megan Pape            SO CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 22:20  7:12 
  135  275 Itxaso Garay          SO NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 22:28  7:14 
  136  732 Megan Davis           FR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 22:29  7:15 
  137  820 Molly Lamanna         JR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 22:40  7:18 
  138 1592 Hannah Wood           FR CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 22:47  7:20 
  139 1588 Tori Tsolis           SR CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 23:25  7:33 
  140  548 Lindsy Thomas         SR NA  EISENHOWER         NA  23:30  7:34 
  141  274 Melanie Cox           SR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 23:47  7:40 
  142  276 Camille Gasser        SO NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 24:07  7:46 
  143  278 Amy Jin               SO NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 24:29  7:53 
  144 1586 Julie Perrone         SR CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 24:49  7:59 
   9/25/2010  2:11PM

                       -----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
                       -----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    99  JESUIT (PORTLAND)    (18:47  93:52)
===================================
  1      8    862 Annamarie Maag       SR N/A 18:05
  2     12    865 Payton Schutte       SR N/A 18:31
  3     15    861 Amira Joseph         SR N/A 18:42
  4     26    860 Adrienne Demaree     JR N/A 19:11
  5     38    863 Shannon Mahoney      SR N/A 19:23
  6   ( 55)   859 Olivia Artaiz        JR N/A 19:49
  7   ( 76)   864 Genevieve Reaume     SR N/A 20:09

  2.   113  GRANITE BAY          (18:44  93:36)
===================================
  1      1    769 Brooke Holt          SR SJS 17:42
  2      5    765 Clare Carroll        FR SJS 17:57
  3     20    771 Christine Zavesky    SR SJS 18:53
  4     31    770 Katie Mersereau      FR SJS 19:15
  5     56    766 Allison Daly         SO SJS 19:49
  6   ( 77)   768 Allison Haworth      SR SJS 20:10
  7   ( 87)   767 Natalie Hassna       JR SJS 20:22

  3.   144  MIRA COSTA           (19:07  95:33)
===================================
  1      9   2411 Savannah Pio         SR SS  18:17
  2     21   2413 Kelli Sugimotto      JR SS  18:59
  3     28   2416 Jenna Tong           JR SS  19:12
  4     33   2412 Aryn Foland          SR SS  19:21
  5     53   2415 Vivien Cherrette     JR SS  19:44
  6   ( 91)  2414 Shannon Hagedorn     SR SS  20:31
  7   (111)  2417 Sarah Locke-Henderson SO SS  21:21

  4.   152  GLACIER PEAK         (18:58  94:49)
===================================
  1      6    730 Katie Bianchini      SO N/A 18:02
  2      7    738 Amy-Eloise Neale     SO N/A 18:02
  3     30    735 Marren Haneberg      JR N/A 19:14
  4     47    742 Sarah Whybark        SR N/A 19:36
  5     62    731 Brenna Condon        SR N/A 19:55
  6   (108)   741 Marlee Rothschild    SO N/A 21:12
  7   (125)   732 Megan Davis          FR N/A 22:29

  5.   156  LA COSTA CANYON      (18:51  94:15)
===================================
  1      2   2440 Emma Abrahamson      SO SDS 17:43
  2      3   2439 Kelly Lawson         SO SDS 17:46
  3     18   2441 Ellie Abrahamson     SO SDS 18:49
  4     43   2442 Janell Steigerwald   SR SDS 19:33
  5     90   2444 Kendall Shain        SR SDS 20:24
  6   (101)  2443 Gabi Al-Shamma       SR SDS 20:50

  6.   170  GREAT OAK            (19:16  96:18)
===================================
  1     14    780 Ashley Helbig        FR SS  18:36
  2     22    785 Alexis Morabe        JR SS  19:01
  3     35    779 Madison Baugh        SO SS  19:22
  4     48    782 Adrienne Bernardez   SO SS  19:37
  5     51    784 Alexis Messerly      SO SS  19:42
  6   ( 61)   781 Miranda Kewley       SO SS  19:55
  7   ( 74)   783 Kim McNamee          SO SS  20:08

  7.   183  TORREY PINES         (19:14  96:10)
===================================
  1      4   2113 Ashlyn Dadkhah       JR SDS 17:53
  2     32   2117 Marina Kemper        FR SDS 19:19
  3     39   2119 Kelsey O'Connell     SO SDS 19:26
  4     50   2122 Soffe Watson         JR SDS 19:41
  5     58   2116 Rachel Hiraoka       JR SDS 19:51
  6   (107)  2115 Hannah Hackbart      SR SDS 21:09

  8.   231  RANCHO BUENA VISTA   (19:37  98:02)
===================================
  1     34   1629 Harper Cleves        SR SDS 19:21
  2     40   1637 Brooke Rohner        SR SDS 19:30
  3     41   1632 Bri Drago            SR SDS 19:31
  4     46   1630 Harper Cooksley      SR SDS 19:36
  5     70   1641 Jamie West           JR SDS 20:04
  6   ( 73)  1633 Sarah Heisner        SO SDS 20:07
  7   ( 75)  1634 Megan Jarvis         FR SDS 20:09

  9.   233  EISENHOWER           (19:30  97:30)
===================================
  1     11    543 Mayra Chavez         JR N/A 18:30
  2     16    546 Berenice Penaloza    SR N/A 18:44
  3     52    547 Elise Tello          FR NA  19:43
  4     59    542 Katherine Bravo      SR N/A 19:52
  5     95    544 Tori Klein           SO N/A 20:41
  6   (109)   545 Alyssa Pena          FR N/A 21:16
  7   (129)   548 Lindsy Thomas        SR NA  23:30

 10.   245  LAKE BRADDOCK        (19:34  97:48)
===================================
  1     10    919 Sophie Chase         SO N/A 18:22
  2     29    923 Casey Lardner        SR N/A 19:14
  3     54    920 Hannah Christen      FR N/A 19:47
  4     60    922 Tara Landy           SR N/A 19:53
  5     92    925 Anna Markowitz       SR N/A 20:32
  6   (103)   926 Katie Roche          FR N/A 20:51
  7   (117)   917 Jessi Bourneuf       SR N/A 21:47

 11.   263  WESTVIEW             (19:44  98:37)
===================================
  1     25   2298 Julia Yang           JR SDS 19:10
  2     27   2295 Kaelyn Harbison      SO SDS 19:11
  3     49   2294 Grace Hanshaw        SR SDS 19:38
  4     69   2297 Jacqueline Rosenfeld SR SDS 20:03
  5     93   2299 Adriana Zavala       SO SDS 20:35
  6   (102)  2296 Nicole Martins-Boyte SR SDS 20:51
  7   (112)  2293 Paige Cavendish      SO SDS 21:25

 12.   283  PUNAHOU              (19:46  98:49)
===================================
  1     23   1607 Elli Brady           SO N/A 19:07
  2     44   1616 Kyleigh Mann         JR N/A 19:34
  3     67   1619 Melissa Wong         SO N/A 19:58
  4     68   1615 Noe Lum              FR N/A 19:58
  5     81   1613 Hallie Lam           FR N/A 20:12
  6   ( 88)  1610 Jaime Durso          SO N/A 20:22
  7   (100)  1609 Julia Brand          SR N/A 20:50

 13.   314  SAN CLEMENTE         (19:51  99:14)
===================================
  1     13   1753 Melissa Eisele       FR SS  18:35
  2     45   1759 Sara Kebede          SO SS  19:35
  3     80   1763 Ali Palmer           SR SS  20:12
  4     82   1758 Madison Huffman      SO SS  20:12
  5     94   1757 Lizzy Hayes          SO SS  20:40
  6   (105)  1766 Katy Smith           SR SS  20:58

 14.   345  MOUNTAIN VIEW        (19:57  99:43)
===================================
  1     19   1249 Allison Sturges      JR CCS 18:52
  2     71   1246 Melissa Reed         FR CCS 20:05
  3     84   1238 Emily Andrew         JR CCS 20:13
  4     85   1245 Carol Passarelli     SR CCS 20:15
  5     86   1250 Maya Weigel          SO CCS 20:18
  6   (104)  1239 Izzie Baney          SR CCS 20:57

 15.   359  WOODCREEK            (20:07  100:31)
===================================
  1     36   2359 Karina Nunes         SO SJS 19:23
  2     63   2357 Samantha Gomez       JR SJS 19:56
  3     78   2355 Ashley DeVriend      SR SJS 20:10
  4     83   2361 Stephanie Romo       SR SJS 20:13
  5     99   2358 McCall Habermehl     JR SJS 20:49
  6   (106)  2360 Brooke O'Brien       SO SJS 21:08
  7   (114)  2356 Ciara Donnelly       JR SJS 21:35

 16.   361  NEWBURY PARK         (20:08  100:40)
===================================
  1     37   1295 Shannon Byrne        SR SS  19:23
  2     65   1297 Sammie Cox           FR SS  19:57
  3     66   1299 Rachel Ranucci       SO SS  19:57
  4     96   1296 Danika Cline         FR SS  20:41
  5     97   1300 McKenna Sheehan      SO SS  20:42
  6   (118)  1294 Taylor Burns         SO SS  21:53
  7   (119)  1298 Anessa Buff          JR SS  21:56

 17.   366  WEST RANCH           (20:19  101:34)
===================================
  1     17   2270 Ashley Welker        JR SS  18:45
  2     57   2271 Taylor Welker        FR SS  19:51
  3     64   2269 Kendahl Waalk        SR SS  19:56
  4    113   2265 Gabrielle Domingo    JR SS  21:25
  5    115   2268 Abbie Phillips       FR SS  21:37
  6   (121)  2267 Melissa Pacheco      SR SS  22:13

 18.   474  PRESENTATION         (21:26  107:10)
===================================
  1     24   1589 Laura Vasquez        JR CCS 19:08
  2     79   1581 Madeline Cooper      SO CCS 20:11
  3    116   1580 Raylene Chew         SO CCS 21:39
  4    127   1592 Hannah Wood          FR CCS 22:47
  5    128   1588 Tori Tsolis          SR CCS 23:25
  6   (133)  1586 Julie Perrone        SR CCS 24:49

 19.   505  HOLLISTER            (21:23  106:52)
===================================
  1     42    818 Vanessa Estrada      SO CCS 19:32
  2     98    819 Maura Forbush        SO CCS 20:47
  3    120    817 Dayna Casillas       SR CCS 21:58
  4    122    823 Cynthia Trujillo     SO CCS 22:15
  5    123    821 Megan Pape           SO CCS 22:20
  6   (126)   820 Molly Lamanna        JR CCS 22:40

 20.   525  CASA GRANDE          (21:37  108:02)
===================================
  1     72    280 Ashley Moffet        SO NCS 20:06
  2     89    279 Eva Luu              SR NCS 20:23
  3    110    277 Chloe Hall           SO NCS 21:18
  4    124    275 Itxaso Garay         SO NCS 22:28
  5    130    274 Melanie Cox          SR NCS 23:47
  6   (131)   276 Camille Gasser       SO NCS 24:07
  7   (132)   278 Amy Jin              SO NCS 24:29






                                                                                                                               
2010 STANFORD INV.  Boy's Division 2  5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        2boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== ===== ===== 
    1  565 Chris Kigar           SR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      15:16  4:55 
    2  995 Will Geiken           SR CCS LOS GATOS          15:51  5:06 
    3 2222 Nolan Petersen        SO NCS WASHINGTON         16:06  5:11 
    4  994 Grant Foster          JR CCS LOS GATOS          16:12  5:13 
    5 1369 Edixon Puglisi        JR SJS OAKMONT            16:13  5:14 
    6 2366 Kyle Feuerhelm        SR CCS WOODSIDE           16:13  5:14 
    7 1257 Michael Wagner        JR N/A MTN. RIDGE         16:15  5:14 
    8  119 Stefan Lowe           JR N/A BEAR CREEK CO      16:16  5:14 
    9  452 Peter Anthony         JR CCS CUPERTINO          16:18  5:15 
   10 2054 Aaron Weston          SR SDS STEELE CANYON      16:19  5:15 
   11  453 Thomas Anthony        JR CCS CUPERTINO          16:19  5:16 
   12  516 Andrew Cobourn        JR N/A DOUGLAS            16:20  5:16 
   13  335 Cody Kinsman          JR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       16:21  5:16 
   14 2048 Corey Bosvay          JR SDS STEELE CANYON      16:22  5:16 
   15 2394 Eduardo Garibay       SO CCS YERBA BUENA        16:24  5:17 
   16 2219 Jesse Chestnut        SR NCS WASHINGTON         16:26  5:18 
   17 2185 Tanner Mahoney        JR SJS VACAVILLE          16:31  5:19 
   18  745 Nic de Herrera        JR N/A GRANDVIEW          16:31  5:19 
   19 1691 Ansel Mills           SR SJS RIO AMERICANO      16:34  5:20 
   20 1457 Reo Lavertu           JR N/A PEN                16:35  5:21 
   21 1258 Steven Wagner         JR N/A MTN. RIDGE         16:39  5:22 
   22 2050 Taylor Robinson       SR SDS STEELE CANYON      16:40  5:22 
   23 2354 Hunter Tyler          JR SJS WOODCREEK          16:41  5:23 
   24 1458 Alex Megeff           SR N/A PEN                16:41  5:23 
   25 2348 Brandon Biando        JR SJS WOODCREEK          16:42  5:23 
   26 1368 Luis Mora             SR SJS OAKMONT            16:43  5:23 
   27 2182 Tanner Garrett        SR SJS VACAVILLE          16:44  5:23 
   28  563 Mustafa Abbas         SR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      16:44  5:24 
   29  120 Eric Lucia            JR N/A BEAR CREEK CO      16:45  5:24 
   30 2053 Michael Twardochleb   SR SDS STEELE CANYON      16:45  5:24 
   31 1700 Cody Fikes            SR SJS ROCKLIN            16:46  5:24 
   32  631 Imandeep Sahota       SR SJS FAIRFIELD          16:46  5:24 
   33 1819 Jonathan Peck         JR NCS SANTA ROSA         16:46  5:24 
   34 2187 Peter Serface         JR SJS VACAVILLE          16:46  5:24 
   35 2052 Andrew Toedt-Wiley    SR SDS STEELE CANYON      16:48  5:25 
   36 1456 Shunsuke Asakura      SR N/A PEN                16:48  5:25 
   37 1459 Gabriel Michaels      JR N/A PEN                16:51  5:26 
   38 1701 Ryan Jones            JR SJS ROCKLIN            16:51  5:26 
   39 2304 Tyler Sickler         SO SJS WILL C. WOOD       16:52  5:26 
   40 2013 Chris Reis            SR CCS ST. FRANCIS MV     16:53  5:26 
   41 2350 Sam Devereux          SO SJS WOODCREEK          16:54  5:27 
   42 1705 George Miao           FR SJS ROCKLIN            16:55  5:27 
   43 2184 Brandon Larson        FR SJS VACAVILLE          16:55  5:27 
   44 2009 Colin Mack            JR CCS ST. FRANCIS MV     17:01  5:29 
   45 1204 Jamie Goldfield       SR NCS MONTGOMERY         17:01  5:29 
   46  568 Robby Potter          SR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      17:02  5:29 
   47 1207 Jose Mendoza          JR NCS MONTGOMERY         17:04  5:30 
   48 1000 Aaron Walker          SO CCS LOS GATOS          17:06  5:30 
   49 1253 Tiler Frank           SR N/A MTN. RIDGE         17:06  5:31 
   50  336 Connor Nolen          FR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       17:08  5:31 
   51 2349 Angelo Ciaraglia      SR SJS WOODCREEK          17:09  5:32 
   52  628 Darrell Jackson       JR SJS FAIRFIELD          17:09  5:32 
   53  748 Jordan McVicker       JR N/A GRANDVIEW          17:10  5:32 
   54 1024 Andrew Kuo            JR CCS LYNBROOK           17:13  5:33 
   55 1436 Nikolai Solgaard      JR CCS PALO ALTO          17:13  5:33 
   56 2351 Taylor Guinnip        FR SJS WOODCREEK          17:13  5:33 
   57 1548 Duncan Swain          SR SDS POINT LOMA         17:15  5:34 
   58 1462 Aaron Smith           SR N/A PEN                17:17  5:34 
   59 1254 Peter Geroulis        SR N/A MTN. RIDGE         17:19  5:35 
   60  998 Cameron Shawhan       SR CCS LOS GATOS          17:20  5:35 
   61 2367 Juan Garcia           SR CCS WOODSIDE           17:27  5:37 
   62 2352 Jon Horvath           SO SJS WOODCREEK          17:27  5:37 
   63 1252 Nick Dale             FR N/A MTN. RIDGE         17:28  5:38 
   64 1546 Hector Ramirez-Ramos  SR SDS POINT LOMA         17:28  5:38 
   65 2368 Richard Mendelsohn    SR CCS WOODSIDE           17:29  5:38 
   66 2188 Tyler Sewell          SR SJS VACAVILLE          17:30  5:38 
   67   55 William Seeburger     JR CCS ARAGON             17:31  5:38 
   68  626 Alex Ewing            SO SJS FAIRFIELD          17:32  5:39 
   69 1702 Alex Macchietto       JR SJS ROCKLIN            17:33  5:39 
   70 1699 Ryan McCormick        JR SJS ROCKLIN            17:33  5:39 
   71 1460 Ricky Riedl           SR N/A PEN                17:36  5:40 
   72  630 Ricky Parra           SR SJS FAIRFIELD          17:37  5:40 
   73 1689 Conner Henka          JR SJS RIO AMERICANO      17:38  5:41 
   74  334 Derek Acevedo         SO CS  CLOVIS NORTH       17:39  5:41 
   75 1461 Stephen Sansom        SO N/A PEN                17:39  5:41 
   76  455 Shubhankar Jain       SO CCS CUPERTINO          17:41  5:42 
   77 2183 Jordan Kurtz          SO SJS VACAVILLE          17:42  5:42 
   78  337 Jake Saylor           SO CS  CLOVIS NORTH       17:43  5:43 
   79 1201 Robel Berhane         JR NCS MONTGOMERY         17:44  5:43 
   80  339 Robby Towne           SR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       17:44  5:43 
   81 2149 Abel Fernandez        JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  17:45  5:43 
   82 1544 Taylor Boswell        JR SDS POINT LOMA         17:45  5:43 
   83 1547 Angel Sauceda         JR SDS POINT LOMA         17:46  5:43 
   84 2353 Austin Mason          JR SJS WOODCREEK          17:47  5:44 
   85  997 Ari Ruben             SO CCS LOS GATOS          17:47  5:44 
   86 2012 Matt Prout            SR CCS ST. FRANCIS MV     17:47  5:44 
   87 1022 Anthony Huang         SO CCS LYNBROOK           17:49  5:44 
   88  498 Chase Pendergrass     SR SJS DEL ORO            17:50  5:45 
   89  642 Miguel Aceves         JR SJS FLORIN             17:52  5:46 
   90  494 Sam Baker             JR SJS DEL ORO            17:54  5:46 
   91  164 Scott Yip             SO SJS BENICIA            17:55  5:46 
   92 1817 Michael Kennedy       SO NCS SANTA ROSA         17:55  5:46 
   93 1816 Jordan Guerrero       JR NCS SANTA ROSA         17:56  5:47 
   94 1255 Jeren James           SO N/A MTN. RIDGE         17:57  5:47 
   95  629 Eric Marlette         SO SJS FAIRFIELD          18:00  5:48 
   96  746 Louis Edmiston        JR N/A GRANDVIEW          18:00  5:48 
   97  500 Trevor Stephens       SO SJS DEL ORO            18:01  5:48 
   98 1435 Corso Rosati          JR CCS PALO ALTO          18:02  5:48 
   99  567 Andy Liu              SR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      18:02  5:49 
  100  999 Ben Wagner            JR CCS LOS GATOS          18:03  5:49 
  101   50 Rory Beyer            SO CCS ARAGON             18:03  5:49 
  102 1704 Ty Medd               FR SJS ROCKLIN            18:04  5:49 
  103  744 Will Boekel           SR N/A GRANDVIEW          18:04  5:49 
  104 2158 Kalyn Reddy           SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  18:06  5:50 
  105 1224 Rob Carpenter         FR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      18:08  5:50 
  106 2220 Gene Horecka          JR NCS WASHINGTON         18:08  5:51 
  107 2008 Cameron Fast          SO CCS ST. FRANCIS MV     18:08  5:51 
  108 1028 Ian Wilson            JR CCS LYNBROOK           18:08  5:51 
  109 2010 Antonio Flaminco      FR CCS ST. FRANCIS MV     18:10  5:51 
  110 1647 Jon Rich              SR NCS RANCHO COTATE      18:12  5:52 
  111   51 Wyatt Cooper          SO CCS ARAGON             18:12  5:52 
  112 2365 Joab Camarena         JR CCS WOODSIDE           18:14  5:52 
  113  564 Seth Barton           SR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      18:14  5:53 
  114 1545 Hector Lopez          SR SDS POINT LOMA         18:15  5:53 
  115 1511 Matt Sarge            SR CCS PIONEER            18:15  5:53 
  116  454 Bryce Cheng-Campbell  JR CCS CUPERTINO          18:16  5:53 
  117 2150 Christoph Frauzem     JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  18:16  5:53 
  118 2049 David Buckmaster      SR SDS STEELE CANYON      18:17  5:53 
  119  497 Nathan Paddeck        SR SJS DEL ORO            18:18  5:54 
  120 1227 Gabe Fry              SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      18:18  5:54 
  121 1370 Steven Selep          JR SJS OAKMONT            18:19  5:54 
  122 2152 Micheal Higson        SO SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  18:19  5:54 
  123  458 Jesse Zhou            SO CCS CUPERTINO          18:19  5:54 
  124  456 Eric Roone            SR CCS CUPERTINO          18:19  5:54 
  125 2221 Marc Leprince         SR NCS WASHINGTON         18:20  5:55 
  126 2186 Josh Brezina          SR SJS VACAVILLE          18:21  5:55 
  127  749 Kevin Noto            SO N/A GRANDVIEW          18:22  5:55 
  128  163 Oliver Wolken         SR SJS BENICIA            18:22  5:55 
  129 1549 Tom Witkowski         SR SDS POINT LOMA         18:23  5:55 
  130   52 Daniel Goldin         SO CCS ARAGON             18:24  5:56 
  131  340 Ryan Vance            FR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       18:25  5:56 
  132 1365 Anthony Bettencourt   JR SJS OAKMONT            18:25  5:56 
  133  517 Tanner DeGiovanni     JR N/A DOUGLAS            18:25  5:56 
  134   94 Guadalupe Vargas      SR SJS ATWATER            18:26  5:56 
  135 2340 Cogorno Matt          JR NCS WINDSOR            18:27  5:57 
  136  496 Evan Hopping          SR SJS DEL ORO            18:28  5:57 
  137  996 Henry Manning         JR CCS LOS GATOS          18:30  5:58 
  138 2051 Tyler Lee             SO SDS STEELE CANYON      18:31  5:58 
  139 1508 Josh Duffy            JR CCS PIONEER            18:31  5:58 
  140  569 Lukas Yanni           SR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      18:31  5:58 
  141 1225 Tyler Collins         SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      18:33  5:59 
  142  750 Keenan O'Brien        SO N/A GRANDVIEW          18:34  5:59 
  143 1236 Marcus White          JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      18:35  5:59 
  144      Ác Àc                 c  À¿c €Àc                18:36  5:59 
  145 2303 Martin Olvera         JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       18:36  5:59 
  146  627 Will Gomez            SR SJS FAIRFIELD          18:37  6:00 
  147  158 Nick Strohl           FR SJS BENICIA            18:40  6:01 
  148  121 Michael Molliconi     SO N/A BEAR CREEK CO      18:40  6:01 
  149 1820 Tenzing Sherpa        SR NCS SANTA ROSA         18:40  6:01 
  150  520 Cole Peck             FR N/A DOUGLAS            18:40  6:01 
  151 1206 Logan Mares           SO NCS MONTGOMERY         18:40  6:01 
  152  123 Colton Thomas         JR NA  BEAR CREEK CO      18:40  6:01 
  153 1027 Thomas Qian           SO CCS LYNBROOK           18:41  6:01 
  154 2301 Ricky Henderson       SO SJS WILL C. WOOD       18:41  6:01 
  155  161 Grant Friesen         SR SJS BENICIA            18:41  6:01 
  156 1202 Evan Coombs           SR NCS MONTGOMERY         18:41  6:01 
  157 2157 Connor O'Brien        SO SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  18:41  6:01 
  158  159 Jackson McNutt        SO SJS BENICIA            18:42  6:01 
  159 1025 So Masuoka            SO CCS LYNBROOK           18:42  6:01 
  160 1648 Logan Stanley         SO NCS RANCHO COTATE      18:43  6:02 
  161 2399 Kyle Roe              SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     18:43  6:02 
  162  747 Taylor Johnson        JR N/A GRANDVIEW          18:46  6:03 
  163 1432 Matan Geller          SO CCS PALO ALTO          18:46  6:03 
  164 1703 Ravi Sharma           JR SJS ROCKLIN            18:48  6:03 
  165 1026 Jeffery Pea           SO CCS LYNBROOK           18:51  6:04 
  166 2400 Danny Condon          FR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     18:54  6:05 
  167 1688 George Halvorsen      SO SJS RIO AMERICANO      18:56  6:06 
  168 2398 Matt McCoy            SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     18:56  6:06 
  169  118 Dj Dechand            SO N/A BEAR CREEK CO      18:56  6:06 
  170  519 Brandon Pankey        FR N/A DOUGLAS            18:57  6:06 
  171  117 Andrew Bowsher        SR N/A BEAR CREEK CO      18:59  6:07 
  172   95 Jose Vargas           SR SJS ATWATER            19:00  6:07 
  173 1230 Gabriel Quintela      SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      19:01  6:08 
  174 1818 Niko Lecoeuche        JR NCS SANTA ROSA         19:03  6:08 
  175 1815 Jonathan Ahnberg      SO NCS SANTA ROSA         19:04  6:08 
  176  644 Carlos Ortiz          JR SJS FLORIN             19:06  6:09 
  177  160 Cole Friesen          SR SJS BENICIA            19:07  6:09 
  178 1228 Jay Herington         SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      19:07  6:10 
  179 2007 Benjamin D'Costa      JR CCS ST. FRANCIS MV     19:07  6:10 
  180 2338 Taylor Brett          JR NCS WINDSOR            19:08  6:10 
  181 1512 Nick Soe              SO CCS PIONEER            19:08  6:10 
  182  643 Arvin Chand           SO SJS FLORIN             19:09  6:10 
  183 2148 Lucas Divok           SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  19:10  6:10 
  184 1366 Nik Garcia            JR SJS OAKMONT            19:11  6:11 
  185  495 Grant Dallas          JR SJS DEL ORO            19:12  6:11 
  186 2302 Tory Kelly            JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       19:12  6:11 
  187 2223 Kedar Pujara          SO NCS WASHINGTON         19:14  6:12 
  188 1430 Sam Asin              JR CCS PALO ALTO          19:15  6:12 
  189  499 Spencer Stacy         JR SJS DEL ORO            19:15  6:12 
  190 2339 Axel Espinosa         JR NCS WINDSOR            19:15  6:12 
  191   53 Keaton Moe            SO CCS ARAGON             19:19  6:13 
  192 1023 Jason Jin             JR CCS LYNBROOK           19:20  6:14 
  193   91 Keegan McKenna        SO SJS ATWATER            19:22  6:14 
  194 2218 Polo Chavez           SR NCS WASHINGTON         19:23  6:15 
  195 1431 Sam Carilli           JR CCS PALO ALTO          19:25  6:15 
  196 2337 0'Mara Austin         JR NCS WINDSOR            19:26  6:16 
  197   92 Luis Perez            JR SJS ATWATER            19:26  6:16 
  198 1821 Michael Tomasi        JR NCS SANTA ROSA         19:27  6:16 
  199  522 Jeff Williams         FR N/A DOUGLAS            19:28  6:16 
  200  122 Michael Sotiros       JR N/A BEAR CREEK CO      19:30  6:17 
  201 1514 Cedric Wolk           SO CCS PIONEER            19:33  6:18 
  202  647 Lyvin Tat             SR SJS FLORIN             19:35  6:19 
  203 2342 Zak Price             FR NCS WINDSOR            19:37  6:19 
  204 2006 Zachary Comstock      SR CCS ST. FRANCIS MV     19:39  6:20 
  205   93 Andres Sandoval       SR SJS ATWATER            19:39  6:20 
  206 1433 Andre Gouyet          JR CCS PALO ALTO          19:41  6:21 
  207 1205 Sean Kelley           FR NCS MONTGOMERY         19:43  6:21 
  208   96 Nicholas Williams     JR SJS ATWATER            19:50  6:23 
  209 2153 Jack Hovland             SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  19:52  6:24 
  210 1256 Erasmo Lamas          SO N/A MTN. RIDGE         19:54  6:25 
  211 1367 Johnny Gray           JR SJS OAKMONT            19:58  6:26 
  212 1234 Cory Viscovich        FR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      20:02  6:27 
  213  162 Trevor Theobald       JR SJS BENICIA            20:04  6:28 
  214 2403 Ben Linzey            FR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     20:05  6:28 
  215 1203 Christian Friday      FR NCS MONTGOMERY         20:07  6:29 
  216 2343 Keenan Vernon         SO NCS WINDSOR            20:08  6:29 
  217 2401 Ted Hall              JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     20:08  6:29 
  218 1364 Brent Adams           JR SJS OAKMONT            20:19  6:33 
  219 1509 Anthony Dutcher       SO CCS PIONEER            20:21  6:33 
  220 2305 Riley Smith           FR SJS WILL C. WOOD       20:24  6:34 
  221   90 Adrian Hernandez      SO SJS ATWATER            20:27  6:35 
  222  521 Billy Rubino          JR N/A DOUGLAS            20:27  6:35 
  223 2402 Andrew Daley          JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     20:32  6:37 
  224 2224 Andre Vernot          SO NCS WASHINGTON         20:42  6:40 
  225  566 Zack Kvick            JR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      20:44  6:41 
  226  648 Hoang Tran            JR SJS FLORIN             20:52  6:43 
  227  518 Caymen Hoshizaki      JR N/A DOUGLAS            20:54  6:44 
  228  457 Julian Tran           SO CCS CUPERTINO          20:56  6:45 
  229  645 Richard Pham          JR SJS FLORIN             21:00  6:46 
  230 1513 Garrett Stanton       SO CCS PIONEER            21:11  6:50 
  231 1642 Nathan Brown          FR NCS RANCHO COTATE      21:42  6:59 
  232  646 Jesse Taing           SR SJS FLORIN             21:49  7:02 
  233 1510 Robert Macias         JR CCS PIONEER            23:09  7:28 
   9/25/2010  2:37PM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORING 5K 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   100  STEELE CANYON        (16:35  82:54)
===================================
  1      9   2054 Aaron Weston         SR SDS 16:19
  2     13   2048 Corey Bosvay         JR SDS 16:22
  3     19   2050 Taylor Robinson      SR SDS 16:40
  4     27   2053 Michael Twardochleb  SR SDS 16:45
  5     32   2052 Andrew Toedt-Wiley   SR SDS 16:48
  6   (110)  2049 David Buckmaster     SR SDS 18:17
  7   (130)  2051 Tyler Lee            SO SDS 18:31

  2.   160  PEN                  (16:51  84:12)
===================================
  1     17   1457 Reo Lavertu          JR N/A 16:35
  2     21   1458 Alex Megeff          SR N/A 16:41
  3     33   1456 Shunsuke Asakura     SR N/A 16:48
  4     34   1459 Gabriel Michaels     JR N/A 16:51
  5     55   1462 Aaron Smith          SR N/A 17:17
  6   ( 66)  1460 Ricky Riedl          SR N/A 17:36
  7   ( 69)  1461 Stephen Sansom       SO N/A 17:39

  3.   171  VACAVILLE            (16:54  84:26)
===================================
  1     15   2185 Tanner Mahoney       JR SJS 16:31
  2     24   2182 Tanner Garrett       SR SJS 16:44
  3     31   2187 Peter Serface        JR SJS 16:46
  4     40   2184 Brandon Larson       FR SJS 16:55
  5     61   2188 Tyler Sewell         SR SJS 17:30
  6   ( 71)  2183 Jordan Kurtz         SO SJS 17:42
  7   (118)  2186 Josh Brezina         SR SJS 18:21

  4.   181  WOODCREEK            (16:56  84:39)
===================================
  1     20   2354 Hunter Tyler         JR SJS 16:41
  2     22   2348 Brandon Biando       JR SJS 16:42
  3     38   2350 Sam Devereux         SO SJS 16:54
  4     48   2349 Angelo Ciaraglia     SR SJS 17:09
  5     53   2351 Taylor Guinnip       FR SJS 17:13
  6   ( 58)  2352 Jon Horvath          SO SJS 17:27
  7   ( 78)  2353 Austin Mason         JR SJS 17:47

  5.   185  MTN. RIDGE           (16:58  84:47)
===================================
  1      6   1257 Michael Wagner       JR N/A 16:15
  2     18   1258 Steven Wagner        JR N/A 16:39
  3     46   1253 Tiler Frank          SR N/A 17:06
  4     56   1254 Peter Geroulis       SR N/A 17:19
  5     59   1252 Nick Dale            FR N/A 17:28
  6   ( 88)  1255 Jeren James          SO N/A 17:57
  7   (199)  1256 Erasmo Lamas         SO N/A 19:54

  6.   187  LOS GATOS            (16:52  84:16)
===================================
  1      2    995 Will Geiken          SR CCS 15:51
  2      4    994 Grant Foster         JR CCS 16:12
  3     45   1000 Aaron Walker         SO CCS 17:06
  4     57    998 Cameron Shawhan      SR CCS 17:20
  5     79    997 Ari Ruben            SO CCS 17:47
  6   ( 94)   999 Ben Wagner           JR CCS 18:03
  7   (129)   996 Henry Manning        JR CCS 18:30

  7.   231  ROCKLIN              (17:08  85:38)
===================================
  1     28   1700 Cody Fikes           SR SJS 16:46
  2     35   1701 Ryan Jones           JR SJS 16:51
  3     39   1705 George Miao          FR SJS 16:55
  4     64   1702 Alex Macchietto      JR SJS 17:33
  5     65   1699 Ryan McCormick       JR SJS 17:33
  6   ( 96)  1704 Ty Medd              FR SJS 18:04
  7   (154)  1703 Ravi Sharma          JR SJS 18:48

  8.   267  EL CAMINO SAC        (17:04  85:18)
===================================
  1      1    565 Chris Kigar          SR SJS 15:16
  2     25    563 Mustafa Abbas        SR SJS 16:44
  3     43    568 Robby Potter         SR SJS 17:02
  4     93    567 Andy Liu             SR SJS 18:02
  5    105    564 Seth Barton          SR SJS 18:14
  6   (132)   569 Lukas Yanni          SR SJS 18:31
  7   (214)   566 Zack Kvick           JR SJS 20:44

  9.   273  CLOVIS NORTH         (17:19  86:35)
===================================
  1     12    335 Cody Kinsman         JR CS  16:21
  2     47    336 Connor Nolen         FR CS  17:08
  3     68    334 Derek Acevedo        SO CS  17:39
  4     72    337 Jake Saylor          SO CS  17:43
  5     74    339 Robby Towne          SR CS  17:44
  6   (123)   340 Ryan Vance           FR CS  18:25

 10.   297  FAIRFIELD            (17:25  87:04)
===================================
  1     29    631 Imandeep Sahota      SR SJS 16:46
  2     49    628 Darrell Jackson      JR SJS 17:09
  3     63    626 Alex Ewing           SO SJS 17:32
  4     67    630 Ricky Parra          SR SJS 17:37
  5     89    629 Eric Marlette        SO SJS 18:00
  6   (137)   627 Will Gomez           SR SJS 18:37

 11.   311  CUPERTINO            (17:23  86:53)
===================================
  1      8    452 Peter Anthony        JR CCS 16:18
  2     10    453 Thomas Anthony       JR CCS 16:19
  3     70    455 Shubhankar Jain      SO CCS 17:41
  4    108    454 Bryce Cheng-Campbell JR CCS 18:16
  5    115    458 Jesse Zhou           SO CCS 18:19
  6   (116)   456 Eric Roone           SR CCS 18:19
  7   (217)   457 Julian Tran          SO CCS 20:56

 12.   362  ST. FRANCIS MV       (17:36  87:59)
===================================
  1     37   2013 Chris Reis           SR CCS 16:53
  2     41   2009 Colin Mack           JR CCS 17:01
  3     80   2012 Matt Prout           SR CCS 17:47
  4    101   2008 Cameron Fast         SO CCS 18:08
  5    103   2010 Antonio Flaminco     FR CCS 18:10
  6   (168)  2007 Benjamin D'Costa     JR CCS 19:07
  7   (193)  2006 Zachary Comstock     SR CCS 19:39

 13.   372  GRANDVIEW            (17:38  88:07)
===================================
  1     16    745 Nic de Herrera       JR N/A 16:31
  2     50    748 Jordan McVicker      JR N/A 17:10
  3     90    746 Louis Edmiston       JR N/A 18:00
  4     97    744 Will Boekel          SR N/A 18:04
  5    119    749 Kevin Noto           SO N/A 18:22
  6   (134)   750 Keenan O'Brien       SO N/A 18:34
  7   (152)   747 Taylor Johnson       JR N/A 18:46

 14.   373  POINT LOMA           (17:42  88:29)
===================================
  1     54   1548 Duncan Swain         SR SDS 17:15
  2     60   1546 Hector Ramirez-Ramos SR SDS 17:28
  3     76   1544 Taylor Boswell       JR SDS 17:45
  4     77   1547 Angel Sauceda        JR SDS 17:46
  5    106   1545 Hector Lopez         SR SDS 18:15
  6   (121)  1549 Tom Witkowski        SR SDS 18:23

 15.   410  WASHINGTON           (17:39  88:14)
===================================
  1      3   2222 Nolan Petersen       SO NCS 16:06
  2     14   2219 Jesse Chestnut       SR NCS 16:26
  3    100   2220 Gene Horecka         JR NCS 18:08
  4    117   2221 Marc Leprince        SR NCS 18:20
  5    176   2223 Kedar Pujara         SO NCS 19:14
  6   (183)  2218 Polo Chavez          SR NCS 19:23
  7   (213)  2224 Andre Vernot         SO NCS 20:42

 16.   438  OAKMONT              (17:47  88:51)
===================================
  1      5   1369 Edixon Puglisi       JR SJS 16:13
  2     23   1368 Luis Mora            SR SJS 16:43
  3    113   1370 Steven Selep         JR SJS 18:19
  4    124   1365 Anthony Bettencourt  JR SJS 18:25
  5    173   1366 Nik Garcia           JR SJS 19:11
  6   (200)  1367 Johnny Gray          JR SJS 19:58
  7   (207)  1364 Brent Adams          JR SJS 20:19

 17.   448  MONTGOMERY           (17:50  89:10)
===================================
  1     42   1204 Jamie Goldfield      SR NCS 17:01
  2     44   1207 Jose Mendoza         JR NCS 17:04
  3     73   1201 Robel Berhane        JR NCS 17:44
  4    142   1206 Logan Mares          SO NCS 18:40
  5    147   1202 Evan Coombs          SR NCS 18:41
  6   (196)  1205 Sean Kelley          FR NCS 19:43
  7   (204)  1203 Christian Friday     FR NCS 20:07

 18.   473  BEAR CREEK CO        (17:52  89:17)
===================================
  1      7    119 Stefan Lowe          JR N/A 16:16
  2     26    120 Eric Lucia           JR N/A 16:45
  3    139    121 Michael Molliconi    SO N/A 18:40
  4    143    123 Colton Thomas        JR NA  18:40
  5    158    118 Dj Dechand           SO N/A 18:56
  6   (160)   117 Andrew Bowsher       SR N/A 18:59
  7   (189)   122 Michael Sotiros      JR N/A 19:30

 19.   496  DEL ORO              (18:07  90:31)
===================================
  1     82    498 Chase Pendergrass    SR SJS 17:50
  2     84    494 Sam Baker            JR SJS 17:54
  3     91    500 Trevor Stephens      SO SJS 18:01
  4    111    497 Nathan Paddeck       SR SJS 18:18
  5    128    496 Evan Hopping         SR SJS 18:28
  6   (174)   495 Grant Dallas         JR SJS 19:12
  7   (178)   499 Spencer Stacy        JR SJS 19:15

 20.   506  SANTA ROSA           (18:04  90:20)
===================================
  1     30   1819 Jonathan Peck        JR NCS 16:46
  2     86   1817 Michael Kennedy      SO NCS 17:55
  3     87   1816 Jordan Guerrero      JR NCS 17:56
  4    140   1820 Tenzing Sherpa       SR NCS 18:40
  5    163   1818 Niko Lecoeuche       JR NCS 19:03
  6   (164)  1815 Jonathan Ahnberg     SO NCS 19:04
  7   (187)  1821 Michael Tomasi       JR NCS 19:27

 21.   528  LYNBROOK             (18:07  90:33)
===================================
  1     51   1024 Andrew Kuo           JR CCS 17:13
  2     81   1022 Anthony Huang        SO CCS 17:49
  3    102   1028 Ian Wilson           JR CCS 18:08
  4    144   1027 Thomas Qian          SO CCS 18:41
  5    150   1025 So Masuoka           SO CCS 18:42
  6   (155)  1026 Jeffery Pea          SO CCS 18:51
  7   (181)  1023 Jason Jin            JR CCS 19:20

 22.   544  UNIVERSITY IRVINE    (18:14  91:07)
===================================
  1     75   2149 Abel Fernandez       JR SS  17:45
  2     98   2158 Kalyn Reddy          SR SS  18:06
  3    109   2150 Christoph Frauzem    JR SS  18:16
  4    114   2152 Micheal Higson       SO SS  18:19
  5    148   2157 Connor O'Brien       SO SS  18:41
  6   (172)  2148 Lucas Divok          SR SS  19:10
  7   (198)  2153 Jack Hovland            SS  19:52

 23.   563  ARAGON               (18:18  91:29)
===================================
  1     62     55 William Seeburger    JR CCS 17:31
  2     95     50 Rory Beyer           SO CCS 18:03
  3    104     51 Wyatt Cooper         SO CCS 18:12
  4    122     52 Daniel Goldin        SO CCS 18:24
  5    180     53 Keaton Moe           SO CCS 19:19

 24.   624  DOUGLAS              (18:22  91:50)
===================================
  1     11    516 Andrew Cobourn       JR N/A 16:20
  2    125    517 Tanner DeGiovanni    JR N/A 18:25
  3    141    520 Cole Peck            FR N/A 18:40
  4    159    519 Brandon Pankey       FR N/A 18:57
  5    188    522 Jeff Williams        FR N/A 19:28
  6   (211)   521 Billy Rubino         JR N/A 20:27
  7   (216)   518 Caymen Hoshizaki     JR N/A 20:54

 25.   638  BENICIA              (18:28  92:20)
===================================
  1     85    164 Scott Yip            SO SJS 17:55
  2    120    163 Oliver Wolken        SR SJS 18:22
  3    138    158 Nick Strohl          FR SJS 18:40
  4    146    161 Grant Friesen        SR SJS 18:41
  5    149    159 Jackson McNutt       SO SJS 18:42
  6   (166)   160 Cole Friesen         SR SJS 19:07
  7   (202)   162 Trevor Theobald      JR SJS 20:04

 26.   641  MOUNTAIN VIEW        (18:31  92:35)
===================================
  1     99   1224 Rob Carpenter        FR CCS 18:08
  2    112   1227 Gabe Fry             SR CCS 18:18
  3    133   1225 Tyler Collins        SR CCS 18:33
  4    135   1236 Marcus White         JR CCS 18:35
  5    162   1230 Gabriel Quintela     SO CCS 19:01
  6   (167)  1228 Jay Herington        SR CCS 19:07
  7   (201)  1234 Cory Viscovich       FR CCS 20:02

 27.   658  PALO ALTO            (18:33  92:41)
===================================
  1     52   1436 Nikolai Solgaard     JR CCS 17:13
  2     92   1435 Corso Rosati         JR CCS 18:02
  3    153   1432 Matan Geller         SO CCS 18:46
  4    177   1430 Sam Asin             JR CCS 19:15
  5    184   1431 Sam Carilli          JR CCS 19:25
  6   (195)  1433 Andre Gouyet         JR CCS 19:41

 28.   701  WILL C. WOOD         (18:45  93:45)
===================================
  1     36   2304 Tyler Sickler        SO SJS 16:52
  2    136   2303 Martin Olvera        JR SJS 18:36
  3    145   2301 Ricky Henderson      SO SJS 18:41
  4    175   2302 Tory Kelly           JR SJS 19:12
  5    209   2305 Riley Smith          FR SJS 20:24

 29.   806  PIONEER              (19:10  95:48)
===================================
  1    107   1511 Matt Sarge           SR CCS 18:15
  2    131   1508 Josh Duffy           JR CCS 18:31
  3    170   1512 Nick Soe             SO CCS 19:08
  4    190   1514 Cedric Wolk          SO CCS 19:33
  5    208   1509 Anthony Dutcher      SO CCS 20:21
  6   (219)  1513 Garrett Stanton      SO CCS 21:11
  7   (221)  1510 Robert Macias        JR CCS 23:09

 30.   825  FLORIN               (19:19  96:34)
===================================
  1     83    642 Miguel Aceves        JR SJS 17:52
  2    165    644 Carlos Ortiz         JR SJS 19:06
  3    171    643 Arvin Chand          SO SJS 19:09
  4    191    647 Lyvin Tat            SR SJS 19:35
  5    215    648 Hoang Tran           JR SJS 20:52
  6   (218)   645 Richard Pham         JR SJS 21:00
  7   (220)   646 Jesse Taing          SR SJS 21:49

 31.   849  ATWATER              (19:11  95:53)
===================================
  1    126     94 Guadalupe Vargas     SR SJS 18:26
  2    161     95 Jose Vargas          SR SJS 19:00
  3    182     91 Keegan McKenna       SO SJS 19:22
  4    186     92 Luis Perez           JR SJS 19:26
  5    194     93 Andres Sandoval      SR SJS 19:39
  6   (197)    96 Nicholas Williams    JR SJS 19:50
  7   (210)    90 Adrian Hernandez     SO SJS 20:27

 32.   852  WINDSOR              (19:11  95:53)
===================================
  1    127   2340 Cogorno Matt         JR NCS 18:27
  2    169   2338 Taylor Brett         JR NCS 19:08
  3    179   2339 Axel Espinosa        JR NCS 19:15
  4    185   2337 0'Mara Austin        JR NCS 19:26
  5    192   2342 Zak Price            FR NCS 19:37
  6   (205)  2343 Keenan Vernon        SO NCS 20:08

 33.   873  CLAYTON VALLEY       (19:22  96:46)
===================================
  1    151   2399 Kyle Roe             SO NCS 18:43
  2    156   2400 Danny Condon         FR NCS 18:54
  3    157   2398 Matt McCoy           SO NCS 18:56
  4    203   2403 Ben Linzey           FR NCS 20:05
  5    206   2401 Ted Hall             JR NCS 20:08
  6   (212)  2402 Andrew Daley         JR NCS 20:32





2010 STANFORD INV.  Girl's Division 2   5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 2girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1 1209 Julie Nacouzi         SR NCS MONTGOMERY         NCS 18:00  5:48 
    2 2198 Paige Hughes          SR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 18:49  6:04 
    3   87 Mary Kriege           SR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 18:51  6:04 
    4 1004 Danielle Katz         SO CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 18:53  6:05 
    5   59 Lauren Croshaw        JR CCS ARAGON             CCS 19:01  6:08 
    6  346 Jennifer Nakamura     SR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       CS  19:01  6:08 
    7 1030 Cindy Huang           SR CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 19:07  6:09 
    8  345 Leigh Moffett         FR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       CS  19:07  6:10 
    9 2059 Madison Nocon         JR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 19:13  6:12 
   10  504 Emma Freeman          SR SJS DEL ORO            SJS 19:17  6:13 
   11 2225 Jessica Gerards       SR NCS WASHINGTON         NCS 19:17  6:13 
   12 2192 Sierra Kennedy        JR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 19:27  6:16 
   13 1005 Kayla Knapp           JR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 19:34  6:18 
   14  752 Brooke Genovese       SO N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 19:34  6:18 
   15 1001 Katie Castro          SR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 19:35  6:18 
   16  503 Caitlin Devitt-Payne  SR SJS DEL ORO            SJS 19:38  6:19 
   17  754 Erin Norton           FR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 19:40  6:20 
   18 1694 Elizabeth Hutchison   FR SJS RIO AMERICANO      SJS 19:42  6:21 
   19 2161 Maya Desia            SO SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  19:43  6:21 
   20  341 Sarah Aghazeynali     JR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       CS  19:44  6:22 
   21 1569 Brooke Ruppenthal     SO SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 19:46  6:22 
   22 1373 Marisa Carino         FR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 19:48  6:23 
   23 2347 Tomaszewski Victoria  FR NCS WINDSOR            NCS 19:51  6:24 
   24  342 Michelle Carruth      SR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       CS  19:52  6:24 
   25  753 Ariana Horton         SR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 19:59  6:26 
   26 1466 Olivia Quan           SO SS  PENINSULA          SS  19:59  6:26 
   27 2196 Andrea Hughes         SO SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:07  6:29 
   28  526 Sadie Gastelum        JR N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 20:09  6:30 
   29 2162 Allie Freed           JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  20:10  6:30 
   30 2164 Ellie Quinby          SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  20:11  6:30 
   31  127 Dana Lubieniecki      SO N/A BEAR CREEK CO      N/A 20:14  6:31 
   32 2226 Rachel Gerards        SR NCS WASHINGTON         NCS 20:14  6:31 
   33 2197 Megan Hughes          SR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:16  6:32 
   34 2404 Alexandra Tate        JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 20:16  6:32 
   35 1032 Shaelyn Silverman     SO CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 20:18  6:32 
   36  755 Michelle Oberndorf    SR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 20:21  6:33 
   37 2308 Justine Capoot        JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 20:24  6:34 
   38 1567 Melissa Copley        SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 20:25  6:35 
   39  347 Katie Sandoval        SO CS  CLOVIS NORTH       CS  20:26  6:35 
   40  505 Alexa Lua             JR SJS DEL ORO            SJS 20:27  6:35 
   41  881 Danielle Collins      FR SDS LA JOLLA           SDS 20:28  6:36 
   42 1709 Jessica Skalet        SR SJS ROCKLIN            SJS 20:29  6:36 
   43 1467 Anna Riedl            FR SS  PENINSULA          SS  20:30  6:36 
   44 2405 Sarah Litwiller       SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 20:32  6:37 
   45 2193 Natalie Martineau     SR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 20:36  6:38 
   46  570 Kelli Bercier         SR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      SJS 20:37  6:39 
   47 2163 Kha-Ai Nguyen         JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  20:38  6:39 
   48 2200 Daniela Miramon       JR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:40  6:39 
   49 2055 Sydney Dole           JR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 20:40  6:39 
   50 2061 Mariah Voight         FR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 20:43  6:40 
   51 2230 Maggie Sullivan       SR NCS WASHINGTON         NCS 20:43  6:40 
   52 2202 Taylor Sorilla        FR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:45  6:41 
   53 1822 Kelly Brooks          SR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 20:46  6:41 
   54 2201 Rebecca Rodriguez     JR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:47  6:42 
   55 2189 Elizabeth Bokum       JR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 20:53  6:44 
   56  751 Emily Baade           JR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 20:54  6:44 
   57 1128 Shelby Chen           SR SJS MIRA LOMA          SJS 20:54  6:44 
   58 2194 Kai Muskat            SR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 20:55  6:44 
   59 1520 Jessica Tom           SR CCS PIONEER            CCS 20:56  6:44 
   60  343 Madi Hiatt            FR CS  CLOVIS NORTH       CS  20:56  6:45 
   61  756 Brooke Potter         SO N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 20:57  6:45 
   62 2408 Rachel Preeg          SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 20:58  6:45 
   63   98 Amanda Garcia         SR SJS ATWATER            SJS 20:58  6:45 
   64   85 Amanda Guzikowski     SR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 20:59  6:46 
   65  882 Ilanna Fricks         SR SDS LA JOLLA           SDS 20:59  6:46 
   66 1583 Jacqueline Gill       JR CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 21:02  6:47 
   67 2231 Jessica Yee           SO NCS WASHINGTON         NCS 21:03  6:47 
   68  501 Megan Atkins          SR SJS DEL ORO            SJS 21:05  6:48 
   69 1570 Ashley Silviera       JR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 21:08  6:48 
   70 1706 Heidi Greenwood       SO SJS ROCKLIN            SJS 21:09  6:49 
   71 1823 Eva Herbst            JR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 21:09  6:49 
   72  506 Sydney Proiette       SO SJS DEL ORO            SJS 21:13  6:50 
   73 1372 Grace Cambra          JR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 21:15  6:51 
   74   57 Kat Chinn             SO CCS ARAGON             CCS 21:15  6:51 
   75 1712 Mikaela Yerkes        JR SJS ROCKLIN            SJS 21:16  6:51 
   76 1259 Christiana Benites    FR N/A MTN. RIDGE         N/A 21:16  6:51 
   77 1469 Yurika Yoneda         SR SS  PENINSULA          SS  21:17  6:51 
   78  885 Zoe Wescoe            SR SDS LA JOLLA           SDS 21:18  6:52 
   79 1826 Emily Rozga           JR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 21:21  6:53 
   80 1374 Nyralee Chhotu        JR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 21:21  6:53 
   81 1557 Ella Verhees          SO SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 21:26  6:54 
   82   88 Montana Loveday       SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 21:26  6:54 
   83 2191 Tricia Kash           JR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 21:27  6:55 
   84 1262 Hannah Leber          FR N/A MTN. RIDGE         N/A 21:31  6:56 
   85 1518 Jeanine Noordam       FR CCS PIONEER            CCS 21:32  6:56 
   86  572 Kandace Compton       SO SJS EL CAMINO SAC      SJS 21:33  6:56 
   87 1825 Marina Lecoeuche      JR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 21:33  6:57 
   88  344 Sami Lee              SO CS  CLOVIS NORTH       CS  21:34  6:57 
   89 1463 Cristina Arias        SR SS  PENINSULA          SS  21:35  6:57 
   90 2345 Hanna Haley           FR NCS WINDSOR            NCS 21:36  6:58 
   91  884 Catherine Russell     SR SDS LA JOLLA           SDS 21:38  6:58 
   92 2227 Emily Hoeven          FR NCS WASHINGTON         NCS 21:38  6:58 
   93   99 Cassidy Heckman       JR SJS ATWATER            SJS 21:38  6:58 
   94 2057 Chelsey Harmeson      SR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 21:39  6:58 
   95 2229 Jacqueline Nguyen     SO NCS WASHINGTON         NCS 21:39  6:59 
   96   86 Molly Haar            SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 21:40  6:59 
   97   83 Jessica Etterman      JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 21:41  6:59 
   98 2060 Lauren Robinson       JR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 21:41  6:59 
   99 1468 Marisa Teora          SR SS  PENINSULA          SS  21:42  6:59 
  100 2407 Melissa Del Bene      SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 21:43  7:00 
  101 1707 Brit Husmann          JR SJS ROCKLIN            SJS 21:44  7:00 
  102 2344 Woodman Elaina        SO NCS WINDSOR            NCS 21:44  7:00 
  103  649 Nancy Zamora          JR SJS FLORIN             SJS 21:46  7:01 
  104 1579 Maria Blanc           JR CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 21:47  7:01 
  105  757 Sydney Rappoport      SR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 21:47  7:01 
  106 2199 Madison Labshere      SO SDS VALHALLA           SDS 21:51  7:02 
  107 2309 Victoria Everett      FR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 21:53  7:03 
  108  507 Jessie Rozario        SR SJS DEL ORO            SJS 21:54  7:03 
  109 2312 Erin Gove             JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 22:00  7:05 
  110 1208 Emily Goldfield       SO NCS MONTGOMERY         NCS 22:04  7:07 
  111 2056 Ericka Gutierrez      SO SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 22:05  7:07 
  112 2058 Emily Holland         JR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 22:08  7:08 
  113   61 Nikki Stokman         SO CCS ARAGON             CCS 22:10  7:08 
  114   89 Olivia Rintala        SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 22:10  7:08 
  115 2165 Laura Robison         JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  22:10  7:09 
  116 1568 Jenna Lambert         SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 22:11  7:09 
  117   84 April Garlejo         SR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 22:12  7:09 
  118 1264 Davilyn Rohr          FR N/A MTN. RIDGE         N/A 22:13  7:09 
  119 1265 Nadia Poindexter      JR N/A MTN. RIDGE         N/A 22:13  7:09 
  120 1519 Bethany Tom           FR CCS PIONEER            CCS 22:14  7:10 
  121 1371 Georgia Cambra        JR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 22:15  7:10 
  122  523 Bre Chabot            JR N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 22:17  7:11 
  123 1244 Sadie Navarro         SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 22:17  7:11 
  124 1242 Allison Mark          FR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 22:19  7:11 
  125 1556 Samantha Rutherford   JR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 22:24  7:13 
  126 1465 Amy Kim               JR SS  PENINSULA          SS  22:25  7:13 
  127 1240 Isabel Fry            SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 22:26  7:13 
  128  883 Jordan Linsky         SO SDS LA JOLLA           SDS 22:26  7:14 
  129 1590 Jenna Wilkerson       SO CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 22:27  7:14 
  130 1711 Sabrina Wilson        FR SJS ROCKLIN            SJS 22:28  7:14 
  131 1376 Kendra Sheppard       JR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 22:29  7:15 
  132 1248 Susie Reynolds        SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 22:30  7:15 
  133 1692 Devyn Andrews         JR SJS RIO AMERICANO      SJS 22:30  7:15 
  134   60 Addy Eveslage         SO CCS ARAGON             CCS 22:35  7:16 
  135 1247 Laura Reynolds        FR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 22:36  7:17 
  136 1591 Kendall Wilkerson     SO CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 22:38  7:17 
  137 1003 Melissa Iarocci       SR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 22:38  7:17 
  138  128 Sarah Macklberg       SR N/A BEAR CREEK CO      N/A 22:39  7:18 
  139 1375 Erin Deiotte          SO SJS OAKMONT            SJS 22:40  7:18 
  140 1824 Sadia Ibrahim         SO NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 22:41  7:18 
  141 1697 Anna Schroder         JR SJS RIO AMERICANO      SJS 22:43  7:19 
  142 1034 Jennifer Tan          SO CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 22:43  7:19 
  143 2406 Kelsey Fagerlin       SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 22:43  7:19 
  144 1029 Jessica Fan           SO CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 22:44  7:20 
  145  633 Toni Salvitti         JR SJS FAIRFIELD          SJS 22:45  7:20 
  146  502 Desiree Bacchi        SR SJS DEL ORO            SJS 22:46  7:20 
  147  102 Collette Wilcox       SR SJS ATWATER            SJS 22:46  7:20 
  148 1585 Amy Linehan           SO CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 22:48  7:21 
  149 1651 Melissa Hansen        JR NCS RANCHO COTATE      NCS 22:49  7:21 
  150 1377 Allison Haack         FR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 22:50  7:21 
  151 2195 Skylar Jauregui       FR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 22:52  7:22 
  152 1827 Sarah Withers         FR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 22:54  7:23 
  153 1007 Gretta Wagner         FR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 22:55  7:23 
  154 1002 Becca Dobyns          SR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 22:55  7:23 
  155 1551 Ashley Brady          SR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 22:57  7:23 
  156  103 Joy Wilcox            FR SJS ATWATER            SJS 23:00  7:25 
  157 1241 Lisa Lacampagne       JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 23:02  7:25 
  158 2313 Paige Peck            FR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 23:03  7:26 
  159 1464 Makenzie Jordan       SO SS  PENINSULA          SS  23:06  7:26 
  160 2228 Roquell Martinez      SO NCS WASHINGTON         NCS 23:11  7:28 
  161 1035 Rebecca Yang          SO CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 23:12  7:28 
  162 1552 Kiara Breadmore       FR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 23:16  7:30 
  163 2310 Sierra Fernandez      JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 23:17  7:30 
  164 2167 Alaina Senear         SO SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  23:18  7:30 
  165 1650 Sarah Garcia          JR NCS RANCHO COTATE      NCS 23:21  7:31 
  166  129 Briana Mazzucca       SO N/A BEAR CREEK CO      N/A 23:21  7:31 
  167 2410 Sara Chavez           SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 23:22  7:31 
  168 1828 Caitlin Young         SR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 23:24  7:32 
  169 2190 Nicole Ehman          JR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 23:28  7:34 
  170 2409 Megan Mayhew          JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 23:35  7:36 
  171 1031 Sylvia Signore        SO CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 23:36  7:36 
  172 1260 Corinna Cluckey       JR N/A MTN. RIDGE         N/A 23:39  7:37 
  173  525 Kylie Flannagan       JR N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 23:42  7:38 
  174 1033 Tammy Taller          SO CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 23:46  7:39 
  175 1708 Marissa Romeri        JR SJS ROCKLIN            SJS 23:46  7:39 
  176  124 Reilly Allen          SR N/A BEAR CREEK CO      N/A 23:48  7:40 
  177   97 Nancy Fuentes         FR SJS ATWATER            SJS 23:48  7:40 
  178 1515 Mina Blume            SO CCS PIONEER            CCS 23:52  7:41 
  179 1263 Sarah Leber           JR N/A MTN. RIDGE         N/A 23:53  7:42 
  180 1521 Katie Wilkinson       FR CCS PIONEER            CCS 24:06  7:46 
  181  524 Erika Duarte          SR N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 24:09  7:47 
  182 1243 Alice Navarro         SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 24:19  7:50 
  183   56 Christina Ashbaugh    FR CCS ARAGON             CCS 24:19  7:50 
  184 1554 Katherine Hardisty    SO SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 24:20  7:50 
  185 2307 Nicole Laughlin       JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 24:35  7:55 
  186 1695 Hannah Milstein       SR SJS RIO AMERICANO      SJS 24:39  7:57 
  187 1587 Clare Smith           SR CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 24:41  7:57 
  188  125 Sidney Cockburn       FR N/A BEAR CREEK CO      N/A 24:51  8:00 
  189  575 Monica Madavi         JR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      SJS 24:53  8:01 
  190 1555 Meredith O'Brien      FR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 24:54  8:01 
  191 1652 Gloria Heinz          SO NCS RANCHO COTATE      NCS 25:15  8:08 
  192  101 Brianna Perez         SO SJS ATWATER            SJS 25:15  8:08 
  193  573 Callie Hayes          JR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      SJS 25:25  8:11 
  194 1653 Eva Hoch              SO NCS RANCHO COTATE      NCS 25:33  8:14 
  195 1582 Gina D'Arpino         SR CCS PRESENTATION       CCS 25:45  8:18 
  196 1710 Kayce Tynan           JR SJS ROCKLIN            SJS 26:02  8:23 
  197  126 Nicole Hines          SO N/A BEAR CREEK CO      N/A 26:43  8:36 
  198 2311 Remington George      SO SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 27:28  8:51 
  199 1571 Lauren Smith          FR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 27:35  8:53 
  200 1696 Gabrielle Ruxin       JR SJS RIO AMERICANO      SJS 27:47  8:57 
  201 1566 Brittany Burrows      SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 28:17  9:07 
  202  574 Rachel Luna           SR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      SJS 28:36  9:13 
  203  130 Alyssa Valdez         JR N/A BEAR CREEK CO      N/A 28:41  9:14 
  204  571 Deni Carskaddon       JR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      SJS 29:53  9:37 
  205  576 Neysa Mains           JR SJS EL CAMINO SAC      SJS 32:03 10:19 
   9/25/2010  3:18PM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVSION 2 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    89  CLOVIS NORTH         (19:38  98:10)
===================================
  1      5    346 Jennifer Nakamura    SR CS  19:01
  2      7    345 Leigh Moffett        FR CS  19:07
  3     19    341 Sarah Aghazeynali    JR CS  19:44
  4     22    342 Michelle Carruth     SR CS  19:52
  5     36    347 Katie Sandoval       SO CS  20:26
  6   ( 56)   343 Madi Hiatt           FR CS  20:56
  7   ( 84)   344 Sami Lee             SO CS  21:34

  2.   138  GRANDVIEW            (20:06  100:28)
===================================
  1     13    752 Brooke Genovese      SO N/A 19:34
  2     16    754 Erin Norton          FR N/A 19:40
  3     23    753 Ariana Horton        SR N/A 19:59
  4     33    755 Michelle Oberndorf   SR N/A 20:21
  5     53    751 Emily Baade          JR N/A 20:54
  6   ( 57)   756 Brooke Potter        SO N/A 20:57
  7   ( 98)   757 Sydney Rappoport     SR N/A 21:47

  3.   150  VALHALLA             (20:08  100:37)
===================================
  1      1   2198 Paige Hughes         SR SDS 18:49
  2     25   2196 Andrea Hughes        SO SDS 20:07
  3     30   2197 Megan Hughes         SR SDS 20:16
  4     45   2200 Daniela Miramon      JR SDS 20:40
  5     49   2202 Taylor Sorilla       FR SDS 20:45
  6   ( 51)  2201 Rebecca Rodriguez    JR SDS 20:47
  7   ( 99)  2199 Madison Labshere     SO SDS 21:51

  4.   193  DEL ORO              (20:20  101:40)
===================================
  1      9    504 Emma Freeman         SR SJS 19:17
  2     15    503 Caitlin Devitt-Payne SR SJS 19:38
  3     37    505 Alexa Lua            JR SJS 20:27
  4     64    501 Megan Atkins         SR SJS 21:05
  5     68    506 Sydney Proiette      SO SJS 21:13
  6   (101)   507 Jessie Rozario       SR SJS 21:54
  7   (136)   502 Desiree Bacchi       SR SJS 22:46

  5.   222  UNIVERSITY IRVINE    (20:35  102:52)
===================================
  1     18   2161 Maya Desia           SO SS  19:43
  2     26   2162 Allie Freed          JR SS  20:10
  3     27   2164 Ellie Quinby         SR SS  20:11
  4     44   2163 Kha-Ai Nguyen        JR SS  20:38
  5    107   2165 Laura Robison        JR SS  22:10
  6   (153)  2167 Alaina Senear        SO SS  23:18

  6.   237  WASHINGTON           (20:35  102:55)
===================================
  1     10   2225 Jessica Gerards      SR NCS 19:17
  2     29   2226 Rachel Gerards       SR NCS 20:14
  3     48   2230 Maggie Sullivan      SR NCS 20:43
  4     63   2231 Jessica Yee          SO NCS 21:03
  5     87   2227 Emily Hoeven         FR NCS 21:38
  6   ( 90)  2229 Jacqueline Nguyen    SO NCS 21:39
  7   (149)  2228 Roquell Martinez     SO NCS 23:11

  7.   238  VACAVILLE            (20:40  103:18)
===================================
  1     11   2192 Sierra Kennedy       JR SJS 19:27
  2     42   2193 Natalie Martineau    SR SJS 20:36
  3     52   2189 Elizabeth Bokum      JR SJS 20:53
  4     54   2194 Kai Muskat           SR SJS 20:55
  5     79   2191 Tricia Kash          JR SJS 21:27
  6   (140)  2195 Skylar Jauregui      FR SJS 22:52
  7   (157)  2190 Nicole Ehman         JR SJS 23:28

  8.   283  STEELE CANYON        (20:48  103:56)
===================================
  1      8   2059 Madison Nocon        JR SDS 19:13
  2     46   2055 Sydney Dole          JR SDS 20:40
  3     47   2061 Mariah Voight        FR SDS 20:43
  4     89   2057 Chelsey Harmeson     SR SDS 21:39
  5     93   2060 Lauren Robinson      JR SDS 21:41
  6   (103)  2056 Ericka Gutierrez     SO SDS 22:05
  7   (104)  2058 Emily Holland        JR SDS 22:08

  9.   299  LOS GATOS            (20:43  103:35)
===================================
  1      3   1004 Danielle Katz        SO CCS 18:53
  2     12   1005 Kayla Knapp          JR CCS 19:34
  3     14   1001 Katie Castro         SR CCS 19:35
  4    128   1003 Melissa Iarocci      SR CCS 22:38
  5    142   1007 Gretta Wagner        FR CCS 22:55
  6   (143)  1002 Becca Dobyns         SR CCS 22:55

 10.   316  PENINSULA            (21:01  105:03)
===================================
  1     24   1466 Olivia Quan          SO SS  19:59
  2     40   1467 Anna Riedl           FR SS  20:30
  3     73   1469 Yurika Yoneda        SR SS  21:17
  4     85   1463 Cristina Arias       SR SS  21:35
  5     94   1468 Marisa Teora         SR SS  21:42
  6   (117)  1465 Amy Kim              JR SS  22:25
  7   (148)  1464 Makenzie Jordan      SO SS  23:06

 11.   323  ARCHBISHOP MITTY     (20:56  104:37)
===================================
  1      2     87 Mary Kriege          SR CCS 18:51
  2     60     85 Amanda Guzikowski    SR CCS 20:59
  3     78     88 Montana Loveday      SO CCS 21:26
  4     91     86 Molly Haar           SO CCS 21:40
  5     92     83 Jessica Etterman     JR CCS 21:41
  6   (106)    89 Olivia Rintala       SO CCS 22:10
  7   (109)    84 April Garlejo        SR CCS 22:12

 12.   359  CLAYTON VALLEY       (21:15  106:12)
===================================
  1     31   2404 Alexandra Tate       JR NCS 20:16
  2     41   2405 Sarah Litwiller      SR NCS 20:32
  3     58   2408 Rachel Preeg         SO NCS 20:58
  4     95   2407 Melissa Del Bene     SR NCS 21:43
  5    134   2406 Kelsey Fagerlin      SO NCS 22:43
  6   (155)  2410 Sara Chavez          SO NCS 23:22
  7   (158)  2409 Megan Mayhew         JR NCS 23:35

 13.   378  LA JOLLA             (21:22  106:49)
===================================
  1     38    881 Danielle Collins     FR SDS 20:28
  2     61    882 Ilanna Fricks        SR SDS 20:59
  3     74    885 Zoe Wescoe           SR SDS 21:18
  4     86    884 Catherine Russell    SR SDS 21:38
  5    119    883 Jordan Linsky        SO SDS 22:26

 14.   393  ROCKLIN              (21:26  107:06)
===================================
  1     39   1709 Jessica Skalet       SR SJS 20:29
  2     66   1706 Heidi Greenwood      SO SJS 21:09
  3     71   1712 Mikaela Yerkes       JR SJS 21:16
  4     96   1707 Brit Husmann         JR SJS 21:44
  5    121   1711 Sabrina Wilson       FR SJS 22:28
  6   (162)  1708 Marissa Romeri       JR SJS 23:46
  7   (180)  1710 Kayce Tynan          JR SJS 26:02

 15.   401  OAKMONT              (21:26  107:08)
===================================
  1     21   1373 Marisa Carino        FR SJS 19:48
  2     69   1372 Grace Cambra         JR SJS 21:15
  3     76   1374 Nyralee Chhotu       JR SJS 21:21
  4    113   1371 Georgia Cambra       JR SJS 22:15
  5    122   1376 Kendra Sheppard      JR SJS 22:29
  6   (130)  1375 Erin Deiotte         SO SJS 22:40
  7   (139)  1377 Allison Haack        FR SJS 22:50

 16.   406  SANTA ROSA           (21:30  107:30)
===================================
  1     50   1822 Kelly Brooks         SR NCS 20:46
  2     67   1823 Eva Herbst           JR NCS 21:09
  3     75   1826 Emily Rozga          JR NCS 21:21
  4     83   1825 Marina Lecoeuche     JR NCS 21:33
  5    131   1824 Sadia Ibrahim        SO NCS 22:41
  6   (141)  1827 Sarah Withers        FR NCS 22:54
  7   (156)  1828 Caitlin Young        SR NCS 23:24

 17.   411  PONDEROSA            (22:13  111:05)
===================================
  1     20   1569 Brooke Ruppenthal    SO SJS 19:46
  2     35   1567 Melissa Copley       SR SJS 20:25
  3     65   1570 Ashley Silviera      JR SJS 21:08
  4    108   1568 Jenna Lambert        SR SJS 22:11
  5    183   1571 Lauren Smith         FR SJS 27:35
  6   (185)  1566 Brittany Burrows     SR SJS 28:17

 18.   456  LYNBROOK             (21:37  108:04)
===================================
  1      6   1030 Cindy Huang          SR CCS 19:07
  2     32   1032 Shaelyn Silverman    SO CCS 20:18
  3    133   1034 Jennifer Tan         SO CCS 22:43
  4    135   1029 Jessica Fan          SO CCS 22:44
  5    150   1035 Rebecca Yang         SO CCS 23:12
  6   (159)  1031 Sylvia Signore       SO CCS 23:36
  7   (161)  1033 Tammy Taller         SO CCS 23:46

 19.   473  ARAGON               (21:52  109:20)
===================================
  1      4     59 Lauren Croshaw       JR CCS 19:01
  2     70     57 Kat Chinn            SO CCS 21:15
  3    105     61 Nikki Stokman        SO CCS 22:10
  4    125     60 Addy Eveslage        SO CCS 22:35
  5    169     56 Christina Ashbaugh   FR CCS 24:19

 20.   533  MTN. RIDGE           (22:11  110:52)
===================================
  1     72   1259 Christiana Benites   FR N/A 21:16
  2     80   1262 Hannah Leber         FR N/A 21:31
  3    110   1264 Davilyn Rohr         FR N/A 22:13
  4    111   1265 Nadia Poindexter     JR N/A 22:13
  5    160   1260 Corinna Cluckey      JR N/A 23:39
  6   (166)  1263 Sarah Leber          JR N/A 23:53

 21.   535  WILL C. WOOD         (22:08  110:37)
===================================
  1     34   2308 Justine Capoot       JR SJS 20:24
  2    100   2309 Victoria Everett     FR SJS 21:53
  3    102   2312 Erin Gove            JR SJS 22:00
  4    147   2313 Paige Peck           FR SJS 23:03
  5    152   2310 Sierra Fernandez     JR SJS 23:17
  6   (171)  2307 Nicole Laughlin      JR SJS 24:35
  7   (182)  2311 Remington George     SO SJS 27:28

 22.   544  PRESENTATION         (22:09  110:42)
===================================
  1     62   1583 Jacqueline Gill      JR CCS 21:02
  2     97   1579 Maria Blanc          JR CCS 21:47
  3    120   1590 Jenna Wilkerson      SO CCS 22:27
  4    127   1591 Kendall Wilkerson    SO CCS 22:38
  5    138   1585 Amy Linehan          SO CCS 22:48
  6   (173)  1587 Clare Smith          SR CCS 24:41
  7   (179)  1582 Gina D'Arpino        SR CCS 25:45

 23.   580  PIONEER              (22:32  112:40)
===================================
  1     55   1520 Jessica Tom          SR CCS 20:56
  2     81   1518 Jeanine Noordam      FR CCS 21:32
  3    112   1519 Bethany Tom          FR CCS 22:14
  4    165   1515 Mina Blume           SO CCS 23:52
  5    167   1521 Katie Wilkinson      FR CCS 24:06

 24.   593  ATWATER              (22:26  112:10)
===================================
  1     59     98 Amanda Garcia        SR SJS 20:58
  2     88     99 Cassidy Heckman      JR SJS 21:38
  3    137    102 Collette Wilcox      SR SJS 22:46
  4    145    103 Joy Wilcox           FR SJS 23:00
  5    164     97 Nancy Fuentes        FR SJS 23:48
  6   (177)   101 Brianna Perez        SO SJS 25:15

 25.   596  MOUNTAIN VIEW        (22:26  112:08)
===================================
  1    114   1244 Sadie Navarro        SR CCS 22:17
  2    115   1242 Allison Mark         FR CCS 22:19
  3    118   1240 Isabel Fry           SO CCS 22:26
  4    123   1248 Susie Reynolds       SR CCS 22:30
  5    126   1247 Laura Reynolds       FR CCS 22:36
  6   (146)  1241 Lisa Lacampagne      JR CCS 23:02
  7   (168)  1243 Alice Navarro        SR CCS 24:19

 26.   629  RIO AMERICANO        (23:29  117:21)
===================================
  1     17   1694 Elizabeth Hutchison  FR SJS 19:42
  2    124   1692 Devyn Andrews        JR SJS 22:30
  3    132   1697 Anna Schroder        JR SJS 22:43
  4    172   1695 Hannah Milstein      SR SJS 24:39
  5    184   1696 Gabrielle Ruxin      JR SJS 27:47

 27.   648  BEAR CREEK CO        (22:59  114:53)
===================================
  1     28    127 Dana Lubieniecki     SO N/A 20:14
  2    129    128 Sarah Macklberg      SR N/A 22:39
  3    154    129 Briana Mazzucca      SO N/A 23:21
  4    163    124 Reilly Allen         SR N/A 23:48
  5    174    125 Sidney Cockburn      FR N/A 24:51
  6   (181)   126 Nicole Hines         SO N/A 26:43
  7   (187)   130 Alyssa Valdez        JR N/A 28:41

 28.   658  POINT LOMA           (22:53  114:23)
===================================
  1     77   1557 Ella Verhees         SO SDS 21:26
  2    116   1556 Samantha Rutherford  JR SDS 22:24
  3    144   1551 Ashley Brady         SR SDS 22:57
  4    151   1552 Kiara Breadmore      FR SDS 23:16
  5    170   1554 Katherine Hardisty   SO SDS 24:20
  6   (176)  1555 Meredith O'Brien     FR SDS 24:54

 29.   664  EL CAMINO SAC        (24:13  121:04)
===================================
  1     43    570 Kelli Bercier        SR SJS 20:37
  2     82    572 Kandace Compton      SO SJS 21:33
  3    175    575 Monica Madavi        JR SJS 24:53
  4    178    573 Callie Hayes         JR SJS 25:25
  5    186    574 Rachel Luna          SR SJS 28:36
  6   (188)   571 Deni Carskaddon      JR SJS 29:53
  7   (189)   576 Neysa Mains          JR SJS 32:03





2010 STANFORD INV.  Boy's Division 3  5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 3boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1 1475 Forrest Shaffer       SR NCS PETALUMA           NCS 15:45  5:05 
    2  222 Thomas Joyce          JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 15:52  5:07 
    3  223 Dylan Laucher         SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:05  5:11 
    4 1037 Daniel Hauptman       SR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 16:06  5:11 
    5  412 Austin Barvin         SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  16:07  5:11 
    6 2328 Donald Plazola        SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 16:07  5:12 
    7 1474 Kevin Poteracke       SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 16:11  5:13 
    8 1785 Seamus Land           JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  16:13  5:14 
    9 1731 Jarrett Moore         SR CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 16:14  5:14 
   10 1677 Jordan Cardenas       SO N/A RENO               N/A 16:16  5:14 
   11 1989 Kyle Palazzolo        SR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  16:22  5:16 
   12  218 Vinson Compestine     JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:25  5:17 
   13  224 Leland Wong           JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:26  5:18 
   14 1938 Nick Klein            SR SJS SONORA             SJS 16:30  5:19 
   15 2327 Abel Mogesse          SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 16:31  5:19 
   16  414 Blake Myers           JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  16:32  5:20 
   17 1347 Mark Klunk            SR NCS NOVATO             NCS 16:36  5:21 
   18 1471 Ryan Douglas          SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 16:38  5:22 
   19 1990 Collin Peterson       JR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  16:39  5:22 
   20 2329 Joseph Rivera         JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 16:41  5:22 
   21  595 Nick Krause           SR NCS EUREKA             NCS 16:41  5:23 
   22  219 Greg Garcia           SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:42  5:23 
   23  220 Keith Geiger          JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:44  5:24 
   24 1783 Stephen Kasper        SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  16:44  5:24 
   25  596 Robin O'connell       SR NCS EUREKA             NCS 16:47  5:24 
   26 1784 Luke Kraemer          JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  16:48  5:25 
   27 1532 Christian Finkbeiner  JR SJS PLACER             SJS 16:49  5:25 
   28  108 Alfredo Orozco        SR SS  AZUSA              SS  16:50  5:25 
   29 1301 Devyn Baldovino       SO N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 16:53  5:27 
   30  416 Alex Turney           SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  16:55  5:27 
   31 1038 Martyn Henderson      JR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 16:57  5:28 
   32 1660 Ben Watland           SR NS  RED BLUFF          NS  16:58  5:28 
   33 1852 Kyle Fukui            SR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 16:58  5:28 
   34   16 Michael Kile          SR SS  AGOURA             SS  17:02  5:29 
   35 1986 Matt Evans            FR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  17:03  5:29 
   36 1306 Stetson Smith         SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 17:03  5:30 
   37 2325 Martin Lomeli         SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 17:03  5:30 
   38  221 Adam Hathaway         SO NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 17:04  5:30 
   39 1666 Kyle Ryan             SO NCS REDWOOD            NCS 17:07  5:31 
   40 1533 Zach Stelzer          FR SJS PLACER             SJS 17:07  5:31 
   41 1939 Clancy McConnell      JR SJS SONORA             SJS 17:10  5:32 
   42 1470 Clark Bernard         SR NCS PETALUMA           NCS 17:12  5:33 
   43  592 Ezra Carlson          JR NCS EUREKA             NCS 17:12  5:33 
   44 1042 Tim Wuu               JR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 17:15  5:34 
   45 1216 Hayden Wise           JR N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 17:16  5:34 
   46 1787 Brayden Schmidt       SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  17:18  5:34 
   47 2324 Jonathan Hernandez    SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 17:18  5:35 
   48  411 Zack Asdourian        SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  17:19  5:35 
   49 1936 Steven Grolle         FR SJS SONORA             SJS 17:20  5:35 
   50    3 Adler Faulkner        SO NCS ACALANES           NCS 17:20  5:35 
   51 1669 Tommy Warfel          JR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 17:23  5:36 
   52 1107 Grant Murphy          SO CCS MILLS              CCS 17:25  5:37 
   53 1472 Noah Forrey           SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 17:26  5:37 
   54 1664 Fred Huxham           FR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 17:26  5:37 
   55 1302 John Hokanson         SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 17:33  5:39 
   56 1041 Austin Rivas          JR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 17:35  5:40 
   57 1991 Danny Velladao        SR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  17:37  5:41 
   58  326 Matt Willette         JR SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 17:38  5:41 
   59  415 Jesse Mejia           JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  17:41  5:42 
   60  413 Tanner Love           SO SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  17:42  5:42 
   61 1727 Carlos Flores         SO CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 17:43  5:43 
   62 1937 Ned Klein             SR SJS SONORA             SJS 17:47  5:44 
   63   21 Sean Williams         JR SS  AGOURA             SS  17:49  5:44 
   64 1729 Ernest Lardizabal     JR CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 17:50  5:45 
   65 1786 Riley Pihl            JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  17:50  5:45 
   66  201 Andres Soohoo         SR CCS BURLINGAME         CCS 17:51  5:45 
   67 1303 Nick Lenford          SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 17:51  5:45 
   68   19 Eric Schwartz         SR SS  AGOURA             SS  17:51  5:45 
   69 1850 Garrick Chan          SR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 17:54  5:46 
   70  196 Dominic Davino        SR CCS BURLINGAME         CCS 17:56  5:47 
   71  309 Nik Domek             JR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 17:57  5:47 
   72  106 Ernie Castro          SO SS  AZUSA              SS  17:58  5:47 
   73 1782 JohnAugust Bridgeford SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  17:58  5:47 
   74 1307 Blake Spencer         SO N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 18:00  5:48 
   75   39 Squid Leber           SR CCS APTOS              CCS 18:01  5:48 
   76 1040 Harrison Luft         SO NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 18:04  5:49 
   77    2 Keenan Byrne          SO NCS ACALANES           NCS 18:06  5:50 
   78 1987 Tyler Kawachi         SR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  18:06  5:50 
   79  308 James Barnes          JR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 18:06  5:50 
   80 2362 Matt Murphy           SR SJS WOODLAND           SJS 18:07  5:50 
   81 1316 Andres Guerro         JR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 18:09  5:51 
   82 2326 Michael McCabe        JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 18:11  5:51 
   83    7 Tyler Troxel          JR NCS ACALANES           NCS 18:11  5:52 
   84  110 Andres Vela           SR SS  AZUSA              SS  18:12  5:52 
   85 1473 Seth Yungert          SR NCS PETALUMA           NCS 18:12  5:52 
   86 1535 Logan Thomsen         JR SJS PLACER             SJS 18:13  5:52 
   87 1663 Jack Bullock          FR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 18:15  5:53 
   88 1304 Johnny Lightheart     JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 18:15  5:53 
   89 1305 Ray Schierman         FR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 18:16  5:53 
   90 1214 Jose Sofield          SO N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 18:17  5:53 
   91   42 Miles Ryan            SR CCS APTOS              CCS 18:18  5:54 
   92 1036 Steve Pururganan      JR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 18:20  5:55 
   93 1988 Eddie Kronfli         SR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  18:21  5:55 
   94 1211 Kristopher T Gaddis   SR N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 18:22  5:55 
   95 1665 Taylor Pope           SO NCS REDWOOD            NCS 18:22  5:55 
   96    1 Scott Bertics         JR NCS ACALANES           NCS 18:23  5:55 
   97  323 Victor Groesbeck      JR SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 18:23  5:55 
   98 1940 Matt Myers            SO SJS SONORA             SJS 18:23  5:55 
   99  107 Kevin Ontiveros       SR SS  AZUSA              SS  18:23  5:56 
  100 1476 Duncan Gardner        SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 18:24  5:56 
  101 1781 Cameron Bauer         JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  18:24  5:56 
  102  417 Hale Furey            FR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  18:25  5:56 
  103 1530 Cameron Brown         JR SJS PLACER             SJS 18:26  5:56 
  104 1315 Esteban Gonzales      JR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 18:28  5:57 
  105 2323 Taylor Haight         SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 18:31  5:58 
  106 1536 Issac Tripp           SR SJS PLACER             SJS 18:33  5:59 
  107  593 Oliver Cory           SR NCS EUREKA             NCS 18:34  5:59 
  108   37 Carson DiCicco        JR CCS APTOS              CCS 18:34  5:59 
  109 1733 Frank Xiao            SO CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 18:34  5:59 
  110   15 Matt Jefferis         JR SS  AGOURA             SS  18:36  6:00 
  111 1039 Emilio Horner         JR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 18:37  6:00 
  112    4 Dylan Harris          SR NCS ACALANES           NCS 18:39  6:00 
  113   40 Connor Munger         SR CCS APTOS              CCS 18:43  6:02 
  114 1313 Gerardo Castellanos   SR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 18:44  6:02 
  115 1853 Sam Guy               FR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 18:45  6:02 
  116   36 Jacob Barnes          SO CCS APTOS              CCS 18:45  6:02 
  117 1732 Nathaniel Whitney     JR CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 18:47  6:03 
  118 1656 Eric Espinosa         JR NS  RED BLUFF          NS  18:49  6:04 
  119  704 Enrique Zavala        SR SJS GALT               SJS 18:52  6:05 
  120   38 Commador Leber        SR CCS APTOS              CCS 18:52  6:05 
  121 1213 Will Monlux           JR N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 18:54  6:05 
  122   17 Dylan Reef            SR SS  AGOURA             SS  18:56  6:06 
  123 1317 Stephen Hart          SR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 18:57  6:06 
  124 1318 Erik Lopez            JR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 18:58  6:07 
  125  325 Jimmy Quach           SO SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 18:58  6:07 
  126 1215 Bryan DaPonte         SR N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 18:59  6:07 
  127  594 Aleks Holmes          SR NCS EUREKA             NCS 19:00  6:07 
  128 1193 Dagan Trnka           SR CCS MONTEREY           CCS 19:01  6:08 
  129 1106 Tony Li               SR CCS MILLS              CCS 19:01  6:08 
  130   18 Kyle Roes             SR SS  AGOURA             SS  19:05  6:09 
  131 1210 Dylan Darlington      SO N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 19:05  6:09 
  132 1531 Viktor Dorofeyev      SO SJS PLACER             SJS 19:06  6:09 
  133  943 Marcus Emmert         JR NS  LASSEN             NS  19:07  6:10 
  134  313 George Tzikas         JR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 19:11  6:11 
  135 1189 Jake Greensheilds     SO CCS MONTEREY           CCS 19:14  6:12 
  136 1105 Caleb Lam             SO CCS MILLS              CCS 19:18  6:13 
  137 1854 Will Guy              FR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 19:19  6:13 
  138 1941 Jonathon Smith        SR SJS SONORA             SJS 19:22  6:15 
  139  199 Quentin Karn          SO CCS BURLINGAME         CCS 19:23  6:15 
  140  312 Johnathan Tierney     JR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 19:25  6:15 
  141 1728 Brendan Foti          FR CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 19:25  6:15 
  142 1534 Zach Stoll            SO SJS PLACER             SJS 19:27  6:16 
  143  311 Andrew Stoltenberg    SR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 19:28  6:16 
  144  322 Michael Gasparro      SO SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 19:31  6:17 
  145 1319 Michael Vargas        JR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 19:32  6:17 
  146 1942 Kody Walton           SR SJS SONORA             SJS 19:33  6:18 
  147 1657 Jordan McManus        SO NS  RED BLUFF          NS  19:33  6:18 
  148 1655 Jacob Conrad          JR NS  RED BLUFF          NS  19:33  6:18 
  149  200 Remy Smith            SO CCS BURLINGAME         CCS 19:36  6:19 
  150 1658 Kyle Rodrigues        SR NS  RED BLUFF          NS  19:38  6:19 
  151 1667 David Simcock         JR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 19:39  6:20 
  152   20 Josh Tobias           JR SS  AGOURA             SS  19:41  6:20 
  153 1212 Dustin Garcia         SO N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 19:45  6:22 
  154  597 Cole Scheffler        SR NCS EUREKA             NCS 19:50  6:23 
  155 1730 Robert Manoos         JR CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 19:51  6:24 
  156 1856 Tom Clark             SR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 19:54  6:25 
  157   41 Sage Parker           JR CCS APTOS              CCS 19:59  6:26 
  158 1108 Sean Winchester       JR CCS MILLS              CCS 20:00  6:27 
  159 1187 Daryn Arwakawa        JR CCS MONTEREY           CCS 20:03  6:27 
  160  104 Robert Armenta        SO SS  AZUSA              SS  20:05  6:28 
  161  109 Alex Ortiz            SR SS  AZUSA              SS  20:07  6:29 
  162 1668 Johnny Van Ness       SR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 20:12  6:31 
  163 2203 Ryan Ensor            SO CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ  CCS 20:14  6:31 
  164  698 Leo Alcazar           JR SJS GALT               SJS 20:25  6:34 
  165 1855 Eren Veziroglu        JR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 20:25  6:35 
  166 1109 Taylor Wong           SO CCS MILLS              CCS 20:40  6:39 
  167 1192 Albert Ramirez        SR CCS MONTEREY           CCS 20:42  6:40 
  168  321 Manny Alvarez         SR SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 20:53  6:44 
  169 1190 Jack McClelland       FR CCS MONTEREY           CCS 20:55  6:44 
  170 1659 Garritt Sanders       SR NS  RED BLUFF          NS  20:57  6:45 
  171  701 Jorge Lopez           FR SJS GALT               SJS 21:06  6:48 
  172  105 Daniel Camargo        SR SS  AZUSA              SS  21:08  6:48 
  173  591 Ben Bazor             SR NCS EUREKA             NCS 21:15  6:51 
  174 1188 Chetan Chand          JR CCS MONTEREY           CCS 21:35  6:57 
  175  703 Bradford Reller       SR SJS GALT               SJS 21:53  7:03 
  176  197 Connor Hagimori       SR CCS BURLINGAME         CCS 21:56  7:04 
  177  699 Dylan Bullard         SO SJS GALT               SJS 22:14  7:10 
  178 1110 Julian Xie            SR CCS MILLS              CCS 22:32  7:15 
  179    6 Tyler Sorensen        JR NCS ACALANES           NCS 22:46  7:20 
  180    5 Yama Nowrouz          SR NCS ACALANES           NCS 22:53  7:22 
  181 1314 Luis Cornejo          SO CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 22:56  7:23 
  182  702 Jason Lowery          SR SJS GALT               SJS 23:02  7:25 
  183  700 Spencer Coumbs        SO SJS GALT               SJS 23:04  7:26 
  184  324 David Pradel          SO SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 23:16  7:30 
   9/25/2010  3:53PM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   BOY'S DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    48  CAMPOLINDO           (16:18  81:30)
===================================
  1      2    222 Thomas Joyce         JR NCS 15:52
  2      3    223 Dylan Laucher        SR NCS 16:05
  3     11    218 Vinson Compestine    JR NCS 16:25
  4     12    224 Leland Wong          JR NCS 16:26
  5     20    219 Greg Garcia          SR NCS 16:42
  6   ( 21)   220 Keith Geiger         JR NCS 16:44
  7   ( 36)   221 Adam Hathaway        SO NCS 17:04

  2.   115  PETALUMA             (16:39  83:12)
===================================
  1      1   1475 Forrest Shaffer      SR NCS 15:45
  2      7   1474 Kevin Poteracke      SO NCS 16:11
  3     16   1471 Ryan Douglas         SO NCS 16:38
  4     40   1470 Clark Bernard        SR NCS 17:12
  5     51   1472 Noah Forrey          SO NCS 17:26
  6   ( 82)  1473 Seth Yungert         SR NCS 18:12
  7   ( 97)  1476 Duncan Gardner       SO NCS 18:24

  3.   118  WILLOW GLEN          (16:44  83:40)
===================================
  1      6   2328 Donald Plazola       SR CCS 16:07
  2     14   2327 Abel Mogesse         SR CCS 16:31
  3     18   2329 Joseph Rivera        JR CCS 16:41
  4     35   2325 Martin Lomeli        SR CCS 17:03
  5     45   2324 Jonathan Hernandez   SR CCS 17:18
  6   ( 79)  2326 Michael McCabe       JR CCS 18:11
  7   (102)  2323 Taylor Haight        SR CCS 18:31

  4.   151  CORONA DEL MAR       (16:55  84:34)
===================================
  1      5    412 Austin Barvin        SR SS  16:07
  2     15    414 Blake Myers          JR SS  16:32
  3     28    416 Alex Turney          SR SS  16:55
  4     46    411 Zack Asdourian       SR SS  17:19
  5     57    415 Jesse Mejia          JR SS  17:41
  6   ( 58)   413 Tanner Love          SO SS  17:42
  7   ( 99)   417 Hale Furey           FR SS  18:25

  5.   161  SAN LUIS OBISPO      (16:59  84:53)
===================================
  1      8   1785 Seamus Land          JR SS  16:13
  2     22   1783 Stephen Kasper       SR SS  16:44
  3     24   1784 Luke Kraemer         JR SS  16:48
  4     44   1787 Brayden Schmidt      SR SS  17:18
  5     63   1786 Riley Pihl           JR SS  17:50
  6   ( 71)  1782 JohnAugust Bridgeford SR SS  17:58
  7   ( 98)  1781 Cameron Bauer        JR SS  18:24

  6.   191  ST. FRANCIS (LC)     (17:10  85:47)
===================================
  1     10   1989 Kyle Palazzolo       SR SS  16:22
  2     17   1990 Collin Peterson      JR SS  16:39
  3     33   1986 Matt Evans           FR SS  17:03
  4     55   1991 Danny Velladao       SR SS  17:37
  5     76   1987 Tyler Kawachi        SR SS  18:06
  6   ( 90)  1988 Eddie Kronfli        SR SS  18:21

  7.   203  M. CARRILLO          (17:12  85:57)
===================================
  1      4   1037 Daniel Hauptman      SR NCS 16:06
  2     29   1038 Martyn Henderson     JR NCS 16:57
  3     42   1042 Tim Wuu              JR NCS 17:15
  4     54   1041 Austin Rivas         JR NCS 17:35
  5     74   1040 Harrison Luft        SO NCS 18:04
  6   ( 89)  1036 Steve Pururganan     JR NCS 18:20
  7   (108)  1039 Emilio Horner        JR NCS 18:37

  8.   251  NORTH MEDFORD        (17:28  87:20)
===================================
  1     27   1301 Devyn Baldovino      SO N/A 16:53
  2     34   1306 Stetson Smith        SR N/A 17:03
  3     53   1302 John Hokanson        SR N/A 17:33
  4     65   1303 Nick Lenford         SR N/A 17:51
  5     72   1307 Blake Spencer        SO N/A 18:00
  6   ( 85)  1304 Johnny Lightheart    JR N/A 18:15
  7   ( 86)  1305 Ray Schierman        FR N/A 18:16

  9.   254  SONORA               (17:26  87:10)
===================================
  1     13   1938 Nick Klein           SR SJS 16:30
  2     39   1939 Clancy McConnell     JR SJS 17:10
  3     47   1936 Steven Grolle        FR SJS 17:20
  4     60   1937 Ned Klein            SR SJS 17:47
  5     95   1940 Matt Myers           SO SJS 18:23
  6   (134)  1941 Jonathon Smith       SR SJS 19:22
  7   (142)  1942 Kody Walton          SR SJS 19:33

 10.   311  EUREKA               (17:39  88:14)
===================================
  1     19    595 Nick Krause          SR NCS 16:41
  2     23    596 Robin O'connell      SR NCS 16:47
  3     41    592 Ezra Carlson         JR NCS 17:12
  4    104    593 Oliver Cory          SR NCS 18:34
  5    124    594 Aleks Holmes         SR NCS 19:00
  6   (150)   597 Cole Scheffler       SR NCS 19:50
  7   (168)   591 Ben Bazor            SR NCS 21:15

 11.   314  REDWOOD              (17:43  88:33)
===================================
  1     37   1666 Kyle Ryan            SO NCS 17:07
  2     49   1669 Tommy Warfel         JR NCS 17:23
  3     52   1664 Fred Huxham          FR NCS 17:26
  4     84   1663 Jack Bullock         FR NCS 18:15
  5     92   1665 Taylor Pope          SO NCS 18:22
  6   (147)  1667 David Simcock        JR NCS 19:39
  7   (158)  1668 Johnny Van Ness      SR NCS 20:12

 12.   349  PLACER               (17:50  89:08)
===================================
  1     25   1532 Christian Finkbeiner JR SJS 16:49
  2     38   1533 Zach Stelzer         FR SJS 17:07
  3     83   1535 Logan Thomsen        JR SJS 18:13
  4    100   1530 Cameron Brown        JR SJS 18:26
  5    103   1536 Issac Tripp          SR SJS 18:33
  6   (129)  1531 Viktor Dorofeyev     SO SJS 19:06
  7   (138)  1534 Zach Stoll           SO SJS 19:27

 13.   350  SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL   (17:50  89:08)
===================================
  1      9   1731 Jarrett Moore        SR CCS 16:14
  2     59   1727 Carlos Flores        SO CCS 17:43
  3     62   1729 Ernest Lardizabal    JR CCS 17:50
  4    106   1733 Frank Xiao           SO CCS 18:34
  5    114   1732 Nathaniel Whitney    JR CCS 18:47
  6   (137)  1728 Brendan Foti         FR CCS 19:25
  7   (151)  1730 Robert Manoos        JR CCS 19:51

 14.   385  AGOURA               (18:03  90:14)
===================================
  1     32     16 Michael Kile         SR SS  17:02
  2     61     21 Sean Williams        JR SS  17:49
  3     66     19 Eric Schwartz        SR SS  17:51
  4    107     15 Matt Jefferis        JR SS  18:36
  5    119     17 Dylan Reef           SR SS  18:56
  6   (127)    18 Kyle Roes            SR SS  19:05
  7   (148)    20 Josh Tobias          JR SS  19:41

 15.   405  ACALANES             (18:08  90:39)
===================================
  1     48      3 Adler Faulkner       SO NCS 17:20
  2     75      2 Keenan Byrne         SO NCS 18:06
  3     80      7 Tyler Troxel         JR NCS 18:11
  4     93      1 Scott Bertics        JR NCS 18:23
  5    109      4 Dylan Harris         SR NCS 18:39
  6   (174)     6 Tyler Sorensen       JR NCS 22:46
  7   (175)     5 Yama Nowrouz         SR NCS 22:53

 16.   429  AZUSA                (18:18  91:28)
===================================
  1     26    108 Alfredo Orozco       SR SS  16:50
  2     70    106 Ernie Castro         SO SS  17:58
  3     81    110 Andres Vela          SR SS  18:12
  4     96    107 Kevin Ontiveros      SR SS  18:23
  5    156    104 Robert Armenta       SO SS  20:05
  6   (157)   109 Alex Ortiz           SR SS  20:07
  7   (167)   105 Daniel Camargo       SR SS  21:08

 17.   462  MOSES LAKE           (18:22  91:48)
===================================
  1     43   1216 Hayden Wise          JR N/A 17:16
  2     87   1214 Jose Sofield         SO N/A 18:17
  3     91   1211 Kristopher T Gaddis  SR N/A 18:22
  4    118   1213 Will Monlux          JR N/A 18:54
  5    123   1215 Bryan DaPonte        SR N/A 18:59
  6   (128)  1210 Dylan Darlington     SO N/A 19:05
  7   (149)  1212 Dustin Garcia        SO N/A 19:45

 18.   489  APTOS                (18:29  92:21)
===================================
  1     73     39 Squid Leber          SR CCS 18:01
  2     88     42 Miles Ryan           SR CCS 18:18
  3    105     37 Carson DiCicco       JR CCS 18:34
  4    110     40 Connor Munger        SR CCS 18:43
  5    113     36 Jacob Barnes         SO CCS 18:45
  6   (117)    38 Commador Leber       SR CCS 18:52
  7   (153)    41 Sage Parker          JR CCS 19:59

 19.   495  SARATOGA             (18:34  92:50)
===================================
  1     31   1852 Kyle Fukui           SR CCS 16:58
  2     67   1850 Garrick Chan         SR CCS 17:54
  3    112   1853 Sam Guy              FR CCS 18:45
  4    133   1854 Will Guy             FR CCS 19:19
  5    152   1856 Tom Clark            SR CCS 19:54
  6   (160)  1855 Eren Veziroglu       JR CCS 20:25

 20.   531  NORTH MONTEREY CTY   (18:40  93:16)
===================================
  1     78   1316 Andres Guerro        JR CCS 18:09
  2    101   1315 Esteban Gonzales     JR CCS 18:28
  3    111   1313 Gerardo Castellanos  SR CCS 18:44
  4    120   1317 Stephen Hart         SR CCS 18:57
  5    121   1318 Erik Lopez           JR CCS 18:58
  6   (141)  1319 Michael Vargas       JR CCS 19:32
  7   (176)  1314 Luis Cornejo         SO CCS 22:56

 21.   551  CHRISTIAN BOTHERS    (18:50  94:07)
===================================
  1     69    309 Nik Domek            JR SJS 17:57
  2     77    308 James Barnes         JR SJS 18:06
  3    130    313 George Tzikas        JR SJS 19:11
  4    136    312 Johnathan Tierney    JR SJS 19:25
  5    139    311 Andrew Stoltenberg   SR SJS 19:28

 22.   575  CLAIREMONT SD        (19:05  95:23)
===================================
  1     56    326 Matt Willette        JR SDS 17:38
  2     94    323 Victor Groesbeck     JR SDS 18:23
  3    122    325 Jimmy Quach          SO SDS 18:58
  4    140    322 Michael Gasparro     SO SDS 19:31
  5    163    321 Manny Alvarez        SR SDS 20:53
  6   (179)   324 David Pradel         SO SDS 23:16

 23.   578  RED BLUFF            (18:55  94:31)
===================================
  1     30   1660 Ben Watland          SR NS  16:58
  2    115   1656 Eric Espinosa        JR NS  18:49
  3    143   1657 Jordan McManus       SO NS  19:33
  4    144   1655 Jacob Conrad         JR NS  19:33
  5    146   1658 Kyle Rodrigues       SR NS  19:38
  6   (165)  1659 Garritt Sanders      SR NS  20:57

 24.   583  BURLINGAME           (19:21  96:42)
===================================
  1     64    201 Andres Soohoo        SR CCS 17:51
  2     68    196 Dominic Davino       SR CCS 17:56
  3    135    199 Quentin Karn         SO CCS 19:23
  4    145    200 Remy Smith           SO CCS 19:36
  5    171    197 Connor Hagimori      SR CCS 21:56

 25.   623  MILLS                (19:17  96:24)
===================================
  1     50   1107 Grant Murphy         SO CCS 17:25
  2    126   1106 Tony Li              SR CCS 19:01
  3    132   1105 Caleb Lam            SO CCS 19:18
  4    154   1108 Sean Winchester      JR CCS 20:00
  5    161   1109 Taylor Wong          SO CCS 20:40
  6   (173)  1110 Julian Xie           SR CCS 22:32

 26.   737  MONTEREY             (19:59  99:55)
===================================
  1    125   1193 Dagan Trnka          SR CCS 19:01
  2    131   1189 Jake Greensheilds    SO CCS 19:14
  3    155   1187 Daryn Arwakawa       JR CCS 20:03
  4    162   1192 Albert Ramirez       SR CCS 20:42
  5    164   1190 Jack McClelland      FR CCS 20:55
  6   (169)  1188 Chetan Chand         JR CCS 21:35

 27.   783  GALT                 (20:54  104:30)
===================================
  1    116    704 Enrique Zavala       SR SJS 18:52
  2    159    698 Leo Alcazar          JR SJS 20:25
  3    166    701 Jorge Lopez          FR SJS 21:06
  4    170    703 Bradford Reller      SR SJS 21:53
  5    172    699 Dylan Bullard        SO SJS 22:14
  6   (177)   702 Jason Lowery         SR SJS 23:02
  7   (178)   700 Spencer Coumbs       SO SJS 23:04





2010 STANFORD INV.  Girls Division 3  5K Individuals
Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 3girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1  231 Carrie Verdon         JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 17:59  5:48 
    2  228 Grace Orders          SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 18:10  5:51 
    3  422 Ashlee Powers         JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  18:45  6:02 
    4 1045 Lauren Kraus          SO NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 19:05  6:09 
    5   13 Annie Marggraff       SO NCS ACALANES           NCS 19:06  6:09 
    6 2208 Morgan Lira           JR CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ  CCS 19:12  6:11 
    7 1309 Brenna Phelps         JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 19:12  6:11 
    8  423 Kristen Rivera        JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  19:15  6:12 
    9 1675 Kathleen Killeen      JR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 19:18  6:13 
   10  332 Savannah Roberts      JR SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 19:22  6:14 
   11 1792 Micayla Rennick       SO SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  19:26  6:16 
   12 1348 Courthey Madson       SR NCS NOVATO             NCS 19:29  6:17 
   13  226 Rachel Meadows        JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 19:38  6:19 
   14 1948 Samantha Smith        SO SJS SONORA             SJS 19:39  6:20 
   15  229 Sarah Orders          SO NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 19:43  6:21 
   16  227 Sara Mostatabi        SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 19:49  6:23 
   17 1794 Kathleen Uyttewaal    SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  19:52  6:24 
   18 2204 Emily Blaha           SR CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ  CCS 19:54  6:25 
   19  331 Michelle Read         SR SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 19:55  6:25 
   20  420 Ellen Naruse          FR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  19:56  6:25 
   21 1312 Jennifer Zhu          SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 19:57  6:26 
   22 1200 Anna Welsh            JR CCS MONTEREY           CCS 20:03  6:28 
   23 1790 Christine Hoffmann    JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  20:04  6:28 
   24 1682 Erika Root            JR N/A RENO               N/A 20:05  6:28 
   25  230 Haley Shipway         FR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 20:07  6:29 
   26 1539 Macaylea Mitchell     FR SJS PLACER             SJS 20:08  6:29 
   27 1093 Alyssa Jordan         SO N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 20:11  6:30 
   28   46 Nikki Hiltz           SO CCS APTOS              CCS 20:11  6:30 
   29 1735 Sophia Cannata-Bowman SO CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 20:12  6:31 
   30 1049 Brynna Thigpen        SO NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 20:13  6:31 
   31  421 Shelby Perez          SO SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  20:15  6:32 
   32  710 Kelsea Tiapon         SR SJS GALT               SJS 20:20  6:33 
   33  424 Megan Zwerling        SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  20:23  6:34 
   34 1674 Molly Hunt            SO NCS REDWOOD            NCS 20:24  6:34 
   35   14 Nicolette Sorensen    SO NCS ACALANES           NCS 20:24  6:34 
   36 1542 Kailee Warren         SO SJS PLACER             SJS 20:24  6:34 
   37   11 Kelly Collins         SO NCS ACALANES           NCS 20:25  6:35 
   38 1044 Taylor Graham         JR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 20:27  6:35 
   39   12 Amy Hollshwandner     SO NCS ACALANES           NCS 20:27  6:35 
   40   22 Kelsie Garrison       FR SS  AGOURA             SS  20:32  6:37 
   41 1789 Mariah Grady          SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  20:34  6:38 
   42    8 Katie Berge           SR NCS ACALANES           NCS 20:34  6:38 
   43 1048 Trixi Scolari         FR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 20:37  6:38 
   44 1479 Kirby Franklin        SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 20:37  6:39 
   45   48 Clare Peabody         FR CCS APTOS              CCS 20:38  6:39 
   46  695 Bekah Patton          SO N/A GALENA             N/A 20:40  6:39 
   47   43 Linnea Biddick        SR CCS APTOS              CCS 20:42  6:40 
   48  418 Devon Hoppe           SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  20:44  6:41 
   49  327 Betsy Armitage        SO SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 20:45  6:41 
   50 1906 Lora James            SR NS  SHASTA             NS  20:47  6:42 
   51 1543 Christina Winters     JR SJS PLACER             SJS 20:47  6:42 
   52  317 Samantha McKibben     JR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 20:57  6:45 
   53 1481 Francesca Honey       JR NCS PETALUMA           NCS 20:57  6:45 
   54   24 Kelley Klezek         SR SS  AGOURA             SS  20:58  6:45 
   55  598 Imogene Carson        SR NCS EUREKA             NCS 20:58  6:45 
   56 1541 Kirby Riecks          SR SJS PLACER             SJS 21:01  6:46 
   57 1046 Gretel Petrie         JR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 21:03  6:47 
   58  330 Tori Kutzner          SO SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 21:04  6:47 
   59 2363 Natalie Alvarez       JR SJS WOODLAND           SJS 21:05  6:48 
   60  692 Laura Haley           JR N/A GALENA             N/A 21:07  6:48 
   61   47 Meghan Morse          JR CCS APTOS              CCS 21:09  6:49 
   62 1219 Hannah Marsh          SO N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 21:10  6:49 
   63 1540 Hannah Peterson       SR SJS PLACER             SJS 21:10  6:49 
   64 1537 Ruth Braica           SO SJS PLACER             SJS 21:11  6:50 
   65 1308 Kylie Biondi          SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 21:12  6:50 
   66 1478 Maddie Crum           SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 21:14  6:50 
   67 1482 Hailey Lynch          SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 21:14  6:50 
   68 1618 Kacie Won             JR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 21:15  6:51 
   69 1738 Kellie Redmond        SO CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 21:19  6:52 
   70  314 Carli DiNinni         SO SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 21:20  6:52 
   71 1788 Meghan Arigo          SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  21:23  6:53 
   72 1684 Andrea Yoxsimer       SR N/A RENO               N/A 21:23  6:53 
   73 1791 Madeline LaVack       JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  21:25  6:54 
   74  693 Madison Knight        SR N/A GALENA             N/A 21:26  6:54 
   75 1793 Julia Thulin          SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  21:30  6:56 
   76 1538 Kristen Hiatt         JR SJS PLACER             SJS 21:30  6:56 
   77    9 Kelli Berge           SO NCS ACALANES           NCS 21:31  6:56 
   78 2336 Lauren Schlee         FR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 21:32  6:56 
   79  319 Cailin Simi           FR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 21:34  6:57 
   80  419 Ellen Naruse          SO SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  21:35  6:57 
   81 1608 Katie Brady           FR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 21:40  6:59 
   82   26 Karen Longstaff       SR SS  AGOURA             SS  21:40  6:59 
   83 1861 Maya Nag              SO CCS SARATOGA           CCS 21:43  7:00 
   84 1680 Megan Escobosa        SO N/A RENO               N/A 21:45  7:00 
   85 1111 Jessica Lam           JR CCS MILLS              CCS 21:45  7:00 
   86 1737 Emily Hipp            SO CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 21:46  7:01 
   87 1681 Alexis Opferman       SO N/A RENO               N/A 21:47  7:01 
   88 1679 Nicole Clifton        JR N/A RENO               N/A 21:54  7:03 
   89 2210 Jessica Xu            FR CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ  CCS 21:54  7:03 
   90 1862 Courtney Schlossareck SO CCS SARATOGA           CCS 21:57  7:04 
   91 1863 Emily Williams        JR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 21:59  7:05 
   92 1222 Julia Sheremet        SO N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 21:59  7:05 
   93 2330 Mariana Garcia        JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 22:00  7:05 
   94  604 Hannah Ulansey        JR NCS EUREKA             NCS 22:01  7:05 
   95 1333 Laura Pandori         JR CCS NOTRE DAME         CCS 22:01  7:06 
   96   27 Jana Peale            SR SS  AGOURA             SS  22:03  7:06 
   97 2331 Neylene Leon          JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 22:03  7:06 
   98 1047 Spohia Ramos          SO NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 22:06  7:07 
   99  328 Monica Corbin         SO SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 22:08  7:08 
  100 1672 Julia Hansen          FR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 22:08  7:08 
  101  694 Delaina Marenghi      SO N/A GALENA             N/A 22:08  7:08 
  102 1620 Monica Woolley        JR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 22:09  7:08 
  103 1218 Cadence Goodwin       FR N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 22:09  7:08 
  104 1096 Tasha Vazquez         JR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 22:10  7:08 
  105   23 Brooke Hamilton       SR SS  AGOURA             SS  22:13  7:09 
  106 1329 Krystle Ann Fabionar  JR CCS NOTRE DAME         CCS 22:14  7:10 
  107 1094 Lauren Mathis         JR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 22:17  7:11 
  108  599 Catherine Mcgibbon    JR NCS EUREKA             NCS 22:20  7:12 
  109 1617 Kara Tsuzaki          JR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 22:25  7:13 
  110 1198 Annalise Mariottini   SO CCS MONTEREY           CCS 22:26  7:14 
  111  315 Emily Giorgi          SR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 22:28  7:14 
  112 1678 Steffanie Brockovich  SR N/A RENO               N/A 22:28  7:14 
  113  318 Elena Villegas        JR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 22:30  7:15 
  114 1858 Caroline A. Chou      SO CCS SARATOGA           CCS 22:31  7:15 
  115 1740 Briana Valentini      JR CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 22:34  7:16 
  116 2205 Sarah Blaha           SR CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ  CCS 22:36  7:17 
  117 1112 Chantel Yip           JR CCS MILLS              CCS 22:39  7:18 
  118 1223 Madeline Wallace      FR N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 22:39  7:18 
  119 2209 Morgan Rosa-Diniz     SR CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ  CCS 22:41  7:18 
  120  697 Eva Wershky           JR N/A GALENA             N/A 22:41  7:19 
  121  320 Kelsey Wong           SR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 22:45  7:20 
  122  696 Bethany Pennington    SR N/A GALENA             N/A 22:47  7:20  
  123 1612 Maya Grossman         JR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 22:49  7:21 
  124 1739 Katherine Tse         SO CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 22:58  7:24 
  125 1310 Julia Ribiero         SO N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 23:01  7:25 
  126 1673 Claire Hillman        JR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 23:02  7:25 
  127 2335 Nicole Rockwell       JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 23:04  7:26 
  128   28 Madison Wildman       SO SS  AGOURA             SS  23:04  7:26 
  129 1480 Angelica Hernandez    SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 23:04  7:26 
  130   25 Emma Krasovich        SR SS  AGOURA             SS  23:05  7:26 
  131 1734 Tatiana Baiza         JR CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 23:07  7:27 
  132 1477 Audrey Behen          FR NCS PETALUMA           NCS 23:10  7:28 
  133 1683 Abbey Stover          SR N/A RENO               N/A 23:11  7:28 
  134   10 Tara Bozzini          FR NCS ACALANES           NCS 23:12  7:28 
  135 1945 Mercedes Langfeldt    JR SJS SONORA             SJS 23:12  7:28 
  136 1326 Lucia Ramirez         SR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 23:14  7:29 
  137  225 Sydney Coe            SO NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 23:17  7:30 
  138   44 Courtney Destaillats  JR CCS APTOS              CCS 23:19  7:31 
  139  691 Haley Chappel         JR N/A GALENA             N/A 23:20  7:31 
  140 1220 Holly Martin          JR N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 23:24  7:32 
  141 1323 Linda Delgado         SO CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 23:34  7:36 
  142 1092 Casey Higgins         SO N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 23:36  7:36 
  143 2206 Kellianne Connolly    SO CCS VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ  CCS 23:38  7:37 
  144  707 Jasmine Hendersen     SO SJS GALT               SJS 23:39  7:37 
  145 1311 Jessica Sam           FR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 23:40  7:37 
  146 1196 Chandler Jennings     JR CCS MONTEREY           CCS 23:40  7:37 
  147 1611 Tama Fukuyama         JR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 23:44  7:39 
  148 1330 Rojan Kavosh          SR CCS NOTRE DAME         CCS 23:47  7:40 
  149 1328 Melissa Chaidez       SR CCS NOTRE DAME         CCS 23:51  7:41 
  150 1614 Clarissa Liu          SR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 23:53  7:41 
  151 1221 Shaile Perry          SO N/A MOSES LAKE         N/A 23:53  7:42 
  152 1324 Sandy Narez           SR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 23:54  7:42 
  153 2332 Daniela Lomeli        JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 23:55  7:42 
  154 1662 Jessica Taylor        JR NS  RED BLUFF          NS  23:56  7:43 
  155 1857 Mansie Cheung         SR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 24:06  7:46 
  156 1859 Kristine Johnston     JR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 24:12  7:48 
  157 1090 Michelle Cooper       FR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 24:13  7:48 
  158 1043 Kelly Birkland        JR NCS M. CARRILLO        NCS 24:17  7:49 
  159 1095 Melena Mendive        SR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 24:25  7:52 
  160 1321 Cynthia Bermudez      JR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 24:29  7:53 
  161 2334 Marisa Ortiz          JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 24:31  7:54 
  162 1676 Shea Matthews         SR NCS REDWOOD            NCS 24:33  7:54 
  163 1327 Alyssa Andrion        JR CCS NOTRE DAME         CCS 24:35  7:55 
  164  316 Kristen McEnerney     SR SJS CHRISTIAN BOTHERS  SJS 25:00  8:03 
  165  329 Chandler Johnson      FR SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 25:03  8:04 
  166 1483 Aiko Grant            SO NCS PETALUMA           NCS 25:09  8:06 
  167   45 Daniella Dittman      JR CCS APTOS              CCS 25:32  8:13 
  168  602 Gianna Spinosa        SO NCS EUREKA             NCS 25:41  8:16 
  169 1091 Haley Harris          JR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 25:44  8:17 
  170 1331 Sumaya Mulla-Carrillo FR CCS NOTRE DAME         CCS 25:50  8:19 
  171 1670 Shaina Forsman        SO NCS REDWOOD            NCS 25:52  8:20 
  172   49 Emily Wallace         JR CCS APTOS              CCS 26:01  8:23 
  173 1946 Aisling Mooney        JR SJS SONORA             SJS 26:02  8:23 
  174  333 Jessica Smith         JR SDS CLAIREMONT SD      SDS 26:10  8:26 
  175 1332 Kyongwon Pak          SR CCS NOTRE DAME         CCS 26:22  8:29 
  176 1197 Mary Kohl             JR CCS MONTEREY           CCS 26:43  8:36 
  177 1860 Emma Lee              SO CCS SARATOGA           CCS 27:06  8:44 
  178 1661 Gina Cosentino        JR NS  RED BLUFF          NS  27:22  8:49 
  179  600 Madeline Musante      FR NCS EUREKA             NCS 27:37  8:54 
  180  709 Katarina Perez        SO SJS GALT               SJS 27:40  8:55 
  181  705 Amber Bullard         SR SJS GALT               SJS 27:52  8:58 
  182 1322 Dulce Conda           JR CCS NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS 29:26  9:29 
  183 1949 Madeline Wyman        FR SJS SONORA             SJS 29:47  9:36 
  184 1736 Juliana Flynn         SR CCS SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL CCS 30:20  9:46 
  185  706 Hannah Garrett        SR SJS GALT               SJS 31:09 10:02 
  186 1944 Tessa Hunter          FR SJS SONORA             SJS 34:08 10:59 
  187 1943 Katie Granger         JR SJS SONORA             SJS 37:51 12:11 
   9/25/2010  4:18PM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   GIRL'S DIVSION 3 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    44  CAMPOLINDO           (19:04  95:19)
===================================
  1      1    231 Carrie Verdon        JR NCS 17:59
  2      2    228 Grace Orders         SR NCS 18:10
  3     12    226 Rachel Meadows       JR NCS 19:38
  4     14    229 Sarah Orders         SO NCS 19:43
  5     15    227 Sara Mostatabi       SR NCS 19:49
  6   ( 23)   230 Haley Shipway        FR NCS 20:07
  7   (130)   225 Sydney Coe           SO NCS 23:17

  2.    90  CORONA DEL MAR       (19:43  98:34)
===================================
  1      3    422 Ashlee Powers        JR SS  18:45
  2      8    423 Kristen Rivera       JR SS  19:15
  3     19    420 Ellen Naruse         FR SS  19:56
  4     29    421 Shelby Perez         SO SS  20:15
  5     31    424 Megan Zwerling       SR SS  20:23
  6   ( 46)   418 Devon Hoppe          SR SS  20:44
  7   ( 76)   419 Ellen Naruse         SO SS  21:35

  3.   150  ACALANES             (20:12  100:56)
===================================
  1      5     13 Annie Marggraff      SO NCS 19:06
  2     33     14 Nicolette Sorensen   SO NCS 20:24
  3     35     11 Kelly Collins        SO NCS 20:25
  4     37     12 Amy Hollshwandner    SO NCS 20:27
  5     40      8 Katie Berge          SR NCS 20:34
  6   ( 73)     9 Kelli Berge          SO NCS 21:31
  7   (127)    10 Tara Bozzini         FR NCS 23:12

  4.   154  SAN LUIS OBISPO      (20:16  101:19)
===================================
  1     11   1792 Micayla Rennick      SO SS  19:26
  2     16   1794 Kathleen Uyttewaal   SR SS  19:52
  3     21   1790 Christine Hoffmann   JR SS  20:04
  4     39   1789 Mariah Grady         SR SS  20:34
  5     67   1788 Meghan Arigo         SR SS  21:23
  6   ( 69)  1791 Madeline LaVack      JR SS  21:25
  7   ( 71)  1793 Julia Thulin         SR SS  21:30

  5.   163  M. CARRILLO          (20:17  101:25)
===================================
  1      4   1045 Lauren Kraus         SO NCS 19:05
  2     28   1049 Brynna Thigpen       SO NCS 20:13
  3     36   1044 Taylor Graham        JR NCS 20:27
  4     41   1048 Trixi Scolari        FR NCS 20:37
  5     54   1046 Gretel Petrie        JR NCS 21:03
  6   ( 93)  1047 Spohia Ramos         SO NCS 22:06
  7   (149)  1043 Kelly Birkland       JR NCS 24:17

  6.   218  PLACER               (20:42  103:30)
===================================
  1     24   1539 Macaylea Mitchell    FR SJS 20:08
  2     34   1542 Kailee Warren        SO SJS 20:24
  3     48   1543 Christina Winters    JR SJS 20:47
  4     53   1541 Kirby Riecks         SR SJS 21:01
  5     59   1540 Hannah Peterson      SR SJS 21:10
  6   ( 60)  1537 Ruth Braica          SO SJS 21:11
  7   ( 72)  1538 Kristen Hiatt        JR SJS 21:30

  7.   224  CLAIREMONT SD        (20:39  103:14)
===================================
  1     10    332 Savannah Roberts     JR SDS 19:22
  2     18    331 Michelle Read        SR SDS 19:55
  3     47    327 Betsy Armitage       SO SDS 20:45
  4     55    330 Tori Kutzner         SO SDS 21:04
  5     94    328 Monica Corbin        SO SDS 22:08
  6   (156)   329 Chandler Johnson     FR SDS 25:03
  7   (165)   333 Jessica Smith        JR SDS 26:10

  8.   302  APTOS                (21:12  105:59)
===================================
  1     26     46 Nikki Hiltz          SO CCS 20:11
  2     43     48 Clare Peabody        FR CCS 20:38
  3     45     43 Linnea Biddick       SR CCS 20:42
  4     57     47 Meghan Morse         JR CCS 21:09
  5    131     44 Courtney Destaillats JR CCS 23:19
  6   (158)    45 Daniella Dittman     JR CCS 25:32
  7   (163)    49 Emily Wallace        JR CCS 26:01

  9.   329  VALLEYCHRISTIANSJ    (21:16  106:17)
===================================
  1      6   2208 Morgan Lira          JR CCS 19:12
  2     17   2204 Emily Blaha          SR CCS 19:54
  3     84   2210 Jessica Xu           FR CCS 21:54
  4    110   2205 Sarah Blaha          SR CCS 22:36
  5    112   2209 Morgan Rosa-Diniz    SR CCS 22:41
  6   (136)  2206 Kellianne Connolly   SO CCS 23:38

 10.   335  RENO                 (21:23  106:54)
===================================
  1     22   1682 Erika Root           JR N/A 20:05
  2     68   1684 Andrea Yoxsimer      SR N/A 21:23
  3     80   1680 Megan Escobosa       SO N/A 21:45
  4     82   1681 Alexis Opferman      SO N/A 21:47
  5     83   1679 Nicole Clifton       JR N/A 21:54
  6   (106)  1678 Steffanie Brockovich SR N/A 22:28
  7   (126)  1683 Abbey Stover         SR N/A 23:11

 11.   339  PETALUMA             (21:26  107:06)
===================================
  1     42   1479 Kirby Franklin       SO NCS 20:37
  2     50   1481 Francesca Honey      JR NCS 20:57
  3     62   1478 Maddie Crum          SO NCS 21:14
  4     63   1482 Hailey Lynch         SO NCS 21:14
  5    122   1480 Angelica Hernandez   SO NCS 23:04
  6   (125)  1477 Audrey Behen         FR NCS 23:10
  7   (157)  1483 Aiko Grant           SO NCS 25:09

 12.   344  NORTH MEDFORD        (21:25  107:02)
===================================
  1      7   1309 Brenna Phelps        JR N/A 19:12
  2     20   1312 Jennifer Zhu         SR N/A 19:57
  3     61   1308 Kylie Biondi         SR N/A 21:12
  4    118   1310 Julia Ribiero        SO N/A 23:01
  5    138   1311 Jessica Sam          FR N/A 23:40

 13.   358  AGOURA               (21:30  107:26)
===================================
  1     38     22 Kelsie Garrison      FR SS  20:32
  2     51     24 Kelley Klezek        SR SS  20:58
  3     78     26 Karen Longstaff      SR SS  21:40
  4     91     27 Jana Peale           SR SS  22:03
  5    100     23 Brooke Hamilton      SR SS  22:13
  6   (121)    28 Madison Wildman      SO SS  23:04
  7   (123)    25 Emma Krasovich       SR SS  23:05

 14.   379  GALENA               (21:37  108:02)
===================================
  1     44    695 Bekah Patton         SO N/A 20:40
  2     56    692 Laura Haley          JR N/A 21:07
  3     70    693 Madison Knight       SR N/A 21:26
  4     96    694 Delaina Marenghi     SO N/A 22:08
  5    113    697 Eva Wershky          JR N/A 22:41
  6   (115)   696 Bethany Pennington   SR N/A 22:47
  7   (132)   691 Haley Chappel        JR N/A 23:20

 15.   399  SACREDHRTCATHEDRAL   (21:46  108:49)
===================================
  1     27   1735 Sophia Cannata-Bowman SO CCS 20:12
  2     65   1738 Kellie Redmond       SO CCS 21:19
  3     81   1737 Emily Hipp           SO CCS 21:46
  4    109   1740 Briana Valentini     JR CCS 22:34
  5    117   1739 Katherine Tse        SO CCS 22:58
  6   (124)  1734 Tatiana Baiza        JR CCS 23:07
  7   (173)  1736 Juliana Flynn        SR CCS 30:20

 16.   402  CHRISTIAN BOTHERS    (21:46  108:49)
===================================
  1     49    317 Samantha McKibben    JR SJS 20:57
  2     66    314 Carli DiNinni        SO SJS 21:20
  3     75    319 Cailin Simi          FR SJS 21:34
  4    105    315 Emily Giorgi         SR SJS 22:28
  5    107    318 Elena Villegas       JR SJS 22:30
  6   (114)   320 Kelsey Wong          SR SJS 22:45
  7   (155)   316 Kristen McEnerney    SR SJS 25:00

 17.   408  REDWOOD              (21:53  109:25)
===================================
  1      9   1675 Kathleen Killeen     JR NCS 19:18
  2     32   1674 Molly Hunt           SO NCS 20:24
  3     95   1672 Julia Hansen         FR NCS 22:08
  4    119   1673 Claire Hillman       JR NCS 23:02
  5    153   1676 Shea Matthews        SR NCS 24:33
  6   (162)  1670 Shaina Forsman       SO NCS 25:52

 18.   458  PUNAHOU              (22:04  110:18)
===================================
  1     64   1618 Kacie Won            JR N/A 21:15
  2     77   1608 Katie Brady          FR N/A 21:40
  3     97   1620 Monica Woolley       JR N/A 22:09
  4    104   1617 Kara Tsuzaki         JR N/A 22:25
  5    116   1612 Maya Grossman        JR N/A 22:49
  6   (139)  1611 Tama Fukuyama        JR N/A 23:44
  7   (142)  1614 Clarissa Liu         SR N/A 23:53

 19.   487  MOSES LAKE           (22:17  111:21)
===================================
  1     58   1219 Hannah Marsh         SO N/A 21:10
  2     87   1222 Julia Sheremet       SO N/A 21:59
  3     98   1218 Cadence Goodwin      FR N/A 22:09
  4    111   1223 Madeline Wallace     FR N/A 22:39
  5    133   1220 Holly Martin         JR N/A 23:24
  6   (143)  1221 Shaile Perry         SO N/A 23:53

 20.   504  SARATOGA             (22:28  112:16)
===================================
  1     79   1861 Maya Nag             SO CCS 21:43
  2     85   1862 Courtney Schlossareck SO CCS 21:57
  3     86   1863 Emily Williams       JR CCS 21:59
  4    108   1858 Caroline A. Chou     SO CCS 22:31
  5    146   1857 Mansie Cheung        SR CCS 24:06
  6   (147)  1859 Kristine Johnston    JR CCS 24:12
  7   (167)  1860 Emma Lee             SO CCS 27:06

 21.   509  MCQUEEN              (22:30  112:27)
===================================
  1     25   1093 Alyssa Jordan        SO N/A 20:11
  2     99   1096 Tasha Vazquez        JR N/A 22:10
  3    102   1094 Lauren Mathis        JR N/A 22:17
  4    135   1092 Casey Higgins        SO N/A 23:36
  5    148   1090 Michelle Cooper      FR N/A 24:13
  6   (150)  1095 Melena Mendive       SR N/A 24:25
  7   (160)  1091 Haley Harris         JR N/A 25:44

 22.   519  WILLOW GLEN          (22:31  112:34)
===================================
  1     74   2336 Lauren Schlee        FR CCS 21:32
  2     88   2330 Mariana Garcia       JR CCS 22:00
  3     92   2331 Neylene Leon         JR CCS 22:03
  4    120   2335 Nicole Rockwell      JR CCS 23:04
  5    145   2332 Daniela Lomeli       JR CCS 23:55
  6   (152)  2334 Marisa Ortiz         JR CCS 24:31

 23.   571  EUREKA               (23:44  118:37)
===================================
  1     52    598 Imogene Carson       SR NCS 20:58
  2     89    604 Hannah Ulansey       JR NCS 22:01
  3    103    599 Catherine Mcgibbon   JR NCS 22:20
  4    159    602 Gianna Spinosa       SO NCS 25:41
  5    168    600 Madeline Musante     FR NCS 27:37

 24.   626  NOTRE DAME           (23:18  116:28)
===================================
  1     90   1333 Laura Pandori        JR CCS 22:01
  2    101   1329 Krystle Ann Fabionar JR CCS 22:14
  3    140   1330 Rojan Kavosh         SR CCS 23:47
  4    141   1328 Melissa Chaidez      SR CCS 23:51
  5    154   1327 Alyssa Andrion       JR CCS 24:35
  6   (161)  1331 Sumaya Mulla-Carrillo FR CCS 25:50
  7   (166)  1332 Kyongwon Pak         SR CCS 26:22

 25.   652  SONORA               (26:34  132:48)
===================================
  1     13   1948 Samantha Smith       SO SJS 19:39
  2    128   1945 Mercedes Langfeldt   JR SJS 23:12
  3    164   1946 Aisling Mooney       JR SJS 26:02
  4    172   1949 Madeline Wyman       FR SJS 29:47
  5    175   1944 Tessa Hunter         FR SJS 34:08
  6   (176)  1943 Katie Granger        JR SJS 37:51

 26.   680  GALT                 (26:08  130:40)
===================================
  1     30    710 Kelsea Tiapon        SR SJS 20:20
  2    137    707 Jasmine Hendersen    SO SJS 23:39
  3    169    709 Katarina Perez       SO SJS 27:40
  4    170    705 Amber Bullard        SR SJS 27:52
  5    174    706 Hannah Garrett       SR SJS 31:09

 27.   729  NORTH MONTEREY CTY   (24:56  124:37)
===================================
  1    129   1326 Lucia Ramirez        SR CCS 23:14
  2    134   1323 Linda Delgado        SO CCS 23:34
  3    144   1324 Sandy Narez          SR CCS 23:54
  4    151   1321 Cynthia Bermudez     JR CCS 24:29
  5    171   1322 Dulce Conda          JR CCS 29:26
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Stanford XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 30 7 70  
2013 1 16 5 162  
2012 1 14 3 133  
2011 1 2 1    
2010 2 16 2 116  
2009 1 18 1 4  
2008 1 3 3    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1