Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Stanford XC Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Sep 24 2011, 11:35 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Record Timing

Men's 8K

Place Name                   Yr University           Men   Pace  
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== ===== 
    1 Chris Derrick          SR STANFORD             23:15  4:41 
    2 Jake Riley             SR STANFORD             23:21  4:42 
    3 Jon Peterson           SR UC DAVIS             23:22  4:43 
    4 Erik Olson             SO STANFORD             23:23  4:43 
    5 Ben Johnson            JR STANFORD             23:48  4:48 
    6 Wade Meddles           SO AZUSA PACIFIC        24:01  4:50 
    7 Dustin Fay             SO UCLA                 24:04  4:51 
    8 Kent Morikawa          SR UCLA                 24:15  4:53 
    9 Ganbileg Bor           SR UNA-BOR.G            24:17  4:53 
   10 Zack Torres            JR UCLA                 24:20  4:54 
   11 Chase Zukerman         FR UCLA                 24:22  4:54 
   12 Jose Madera            SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO   24:23  4:55 
   13 Joe Rosa               NA UNA-ROSA             24:23  4:55 
   14 Adrian Sherrod         JR CHICO STATE          24:23  4:55 
   15 Tyre Johnson           JR LMU                  24:25  4:55 
   16 Jeremy Acosta          JR UC SANTA BARBARA     24:25  4:55 
   17 Tyler Valdes           SO STANFORD             24:27  4:56 
   18 Robbie Reid            SR SANTA CLARA          24:28  4:56 
   19 Ben Demaree            SO SANTA CLARA          24:28  4:56 
   20 Dylan Knight           SR UCLA                 24:29  4:56 
   21 Jerermy Grace          SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   24:31  4:56 
   22 Juan Paredes           JR UC SANTA BARBARA     24:31  4:56 
   23 Anthony Masci          SR UC SANTA BARBARA     24:32  4:57 
   24 Nohe Lema              SO UCLA                 24:33  4:57 
   25 Sterling Lockert       JR LMU                  24:36  4:57 
   26 Isaac Chavez           SO CHICO STATE          24:37  4:57 
   27 Axel Stanovsky         SR UC DAVIS             24:39  4:58 
   28 Cole Younger           SO SACRAMENTO ST.       24:44  4:59 
   29 Paul Zwama             SR FRESNO STATE         24:46  4:59 
   30 Eric Battles           SR FRESNO STATE         24:47  5:00 
   31 Anzu Sowe              FR SOTHWESTERN JC       24:47  5:00 
   32 Johnny Sanchez         FR CHICO STATE          24:47  5:00 
   33 Bhavik Kanzaria        JR UC SANTA BARBARA     24:47  5:00 
   34 Dawson Vorderbruegge   JR CAL ST STANISLAUS    24:47  5:00 
   35 Alfonso Cisneros       SO CHICO STATE          24:48  5:00 
   36 Ryan Carrell           SO CAL POLY POMONA      24:48  5:00 
   37 Weston Strum           SO LMU                  24:48  5:00 
   38 Reesey Byers           SO SACRAMENTO ST.       24:49  5:00 
   39 Will Marquardt         SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   24:50  5:00 
   40 Travis Edwards         FR STANFORD             24:50  5:00 
   41 Jim Rosa               NA UNA-ROSA.JIM         24:52  5:01 
   42 Steven Melena          SO UC IRVINE            24:52  5:01 
   43 Joey Kochlacs          SR CHICO STATE          24:57  5:02 
   44 Joshua Linen           SR CHICO STATE          24:57  5:02 
   45 Joel Ambo              SO UCLA                 24:57  5:02 
   46 Austin Jones           SR SANTA CLARA          24:59  5:02 
   47 Daniel Rosales         FR UCLA                 24:59  5:02 
   48 Andrew Pilavjian       SR UC SANTA BARBARA     25:01  5:02 
   49 Cliff Nielson          SO UTAH VALLEY          25:02  5:03 
   50 Matthew Sartori        NA M-RACING             25:03  5:03 
   51 Kenny Krotzer          FR STANFORD             25:04  5:03 
   52 Drew Dalton            SO LMU                  25:06  5:03 
   53 Rajpaul Pannu          SO SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 25:06  5:03 
   54 Doug Whichard          SR UC SANTA BARBARA     25:08  5:04 
   55 Joseph Rivera          SR CHICO STATE          25:08  5:04 
   56 Sam Hyams              NA UNA-HYAMS.S          25:10  5:04 
   57 Dayne Gradone          SO CHICO STATE          25:10  5:04 
   58 Renaud Poizat          JR CALIFORNIA           25:12  5:05 
   59 Trevor Halsted         FR UC DAVIS             25:12  5:05 
   60 Trevor Sharp           FR UTAH VALLEY          25:14  5:05 
   61 Macy Butterfield       SO UTAH VALLEY          25:16  5:05 
   62 Gregor Lloyd-Smith     SR UC DAVIS             25:16  5:05 
   63 Anthony Costales       SR CHICO STATE          25:18  5:06 
   64 Scott Himmelberger     NA NEW BALANCE SV       25:19  5:06 
   65 Nick Osborne           JR UC IRVINE            25:19  5:06 
   66 Zach Kaylor            SO SACRAMENTO ST.       25:19  5:06 
   67 Jesus Romo             SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   25:20  5:06 
   68 Ryan Brockerville      NA UNA - BROCKERVILLE.  25:21  5:06 
   69 Alec Govi              JR UCLA                 25:21  5:06 
   70 Donald Plazola         NA UNA-PLAZOLA.D        25:21  5:06 
   71 Alex Summers           FR UC DAVIS             25:24  5:07 
   72 Carson Keller          JR FRESNO STATE         25:24  5:07 
   73 Zachary Carpenter      SO PORTLAND STATE       25:25  5:07 
   74 Jeremy Brummitt        FR CHICO STATE          25:26  5:07 
   75 Doug Bettisworth       JR CAL POLY             25:26  5:07 
   76 Toby Villalva          SO CAL POLY             25:28  5:08 
   77 Baxter Frick           JR UC SANTA BARBARA     25:28  5:08 
   78 Daniel Kraft           NA UNA-KRAFT.D          25:28  5:08 
   79 Grayson Hough          SO UC DAVIS             25:30  5:08 
   80 Rafer Dannenhauer      JR CMS                  25:30  5:08 
   81 Brian Sutter           JR CMS                  25:31  5:08 
   82 Matt Neeve             FR UC IRVINE            25:31  5:08 
   83 Thomas Finnigan        NA UNA-FINNIGAN         25:31  5:08 
   84 Daniel Farmer          NA PRADO                25:33  5:09 
   85 Kenny Smith            SR PEPPERDINE           25:35  5:09 
   86 Kenneth Raedel         SO UC SANTA BARBARA     25:37  5:10 
   87 Michael Vorgitch       FR LMU                  25:37  5:10 
   88 Ryan Valdes            SO STANFORD             25:37  5:10 
   89 William Cunliffe       FR SIMON FRASER         25:38  5:10 
   90 Mike Felix             JR UTAH VALLEY          25:39  5:10 
   91 Anders Crabo           SR POMONA PITZER        25:40  5:10 
   92 Mark Frazier           JR SACRAMENTO ST.       25:41  5:10 
   93 Alex Johnson           JR POMONA PITZER        25:43  5:11 
   94 Brennen Halliday       SR UC IRVINE            25:45  5:11 
   95 Chris Sampson          SR SANTA CLARA          25:49  5:12 
   96 Rex Nelson             JR UC IRVINE            25:49  5:12 
   97 Peter Stephens         FR SANTA CLARA          25:50  5:12 
   98 Andrew Snyder          JR UC IRVINE            25:51  5:12 
   99 Luca Signore           SO SANTA CLARA          25:53  5:13 
  100 Greg Innes             JR LMU                  25:55  5:13 
  101 Simon Graves           SO UC DAVIS             25:56  5:14 
  102 Rusty Parker           SR UC SANTA BARBARA     25:57  5:14 
  103 Ryan Mc Monigie        SR UC IRVINE            25:57  5:14 
  104 Clark Selters          SR CAL POLY POMONA      25:58  5:14 
  105 Ezana Tesfu            SO SANTA CLARA          25:59  5:14 
  106 Thomas Estrada         SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   26:00  5:14 
  107 Tim Luthin             NA UNA-LUTHIN           26:00  5:14 
  108 Colin Flynn            SR POMONA PITZER        26:01  5:14 
  109 Kris Kigar             FR CALIFORNIA           26:01  5:14 
  110 Keir Forster           JR SIMON FRASER         26:02  5:15 
  111 John Cutter            JR U OF SAN DIEGO       26:02  5:15 
  112 Marco Bertolotti       FR STANFORD             26:03  5:15 
  113 Steven Kutsch          SO SACRAMENTO ST.       26:03  5:15 
  114 Alex Dutton            FR UTAH VALLEY          26:04  5:15 
  115 Olivier Bernard        SO FRESNO STATE         26:04  5:15 
  116 Andrew Wordell         FR CMS                  26:05  5:15 
  117 Benny Willers          JR SACRAMENTO ST.       26:06  5:15 
  118 Kevin Poythress        SO FRESNO STATE         26:06  5:15 
  119 Bryce Rausa            FR UC SANTA BARBARA     26:07  5:16 
  120 Peter Buscheck         FR AZUSA PACIFIC        26:07  5:16 
  121 Alex Johann            SO POMONA PITZER        26:09  5:16 
  122 Richard Zhu            SR SANTA CLARA          26:09  5:16 
  123 Anton Humeniuk         FR SIMON FRASER         26:09  5:16 
  124 Michael Marlin         NA UNA-MARLIN.M         26:10  5:16 
  125 Zach Ginn              JR AZUSA PACIFIC        26:11  5:16 
  126 Marcos Hinojosa        JR SANTA CLARA          26:11  5:16 
  127 Trevor Baker           SO UTAH VALLEY          26:11  5:16 
  128 Sean Roe               FR SANTA CLARA          26:12  5:17 
  129 Joseph Christensen     FR UTAH VALLEY          26:12  5:17 
  130 Jordan Lerma           JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 26:12  5:17 
  131 Brandon Haugen         FR CAL POLY POMONA      26:13  5:17 
  132 Daniel Pena            FR U.C. MERCED          26:15  5:17 
  133 Johnathan Garcia       FR U OF SAN DIEGO       26:15  5:17 
  134 Jimmy Mcmanus          SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO   26:15  5:17 
  135 Paul Balmer            SR POMONA PITZER        26:16  5:17 
  136 Connor Pastoor         SR LMU                  26:17  5:18 
  137 Nick Ellingson         FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 26:18  5:18 
  138 Mac Harvey             FR SACRAMENTO ST.       26:18  5:18 
  139 Julian Martinez        SR CMS                  26:19  5:18 
  140 Carlos Martinez        FR CAL POLY             26:19  5:18 
  141 Alfredo Rodriguez      SO SOTHWESTERN JC       26:20  5:18 
  142 Bryan Chow             SR CMS                  26:22  5:19 
  143 Michael Barnes         SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO   26:23  5:19 
  144 William Ferguson       FR PORTLAND STATE       26:23  5:19 
  145 William Tsai           FR CAL POLY POMONA      26:24  5:19 
  146 Blake MacDowall        SR CAL POLY             26:24  5:19 
  147 Brendon Dilloughery    FR CAL POLY POMONA      26:25  5:19 
  148 Ben Hsueh              FR CAL POLY POMONA      26:26  5:19 
  149 Drew Petersen          JR UC DAVIS             26:26  5:19 
  150 Cary Dunagan           SO PORTLAND STATE       26:27  5:20 
  151 Barrett Tilley            UNA-TILLEY.B         26:27  5:20 
  152 Dylan Isaacson         SR CALIFORNIA           26:29  5:20 
  153 Ryan Schumacher        FR UNA-SCHUMACHER.R     26:29  5:20 
  154 Michael Jamieson       JR FRESNO STATE         26:32  5:21 
  155 Cameron Erhardt        JR U OF SAN DIEGO       26:32  5:21 
  156 Charlie Johansen       SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO   26:33  5:21 
  157 Joseph Rivera          FR UC DAVIS             26:34  5:21 
  158 Tim Rowberry           JR UTAH VALLEY          26:35  5:21 
  159 Geoffrey Bogan         NA UNA-BOGAN.G          26:36  5:22 
  160 Anthony Fagundes       JR CAL ST STANISLAUS    26:38  5:22 
  161 Russell Page           JR CMS                  26:38  5:22 
  162 Kyle Carruthers        SO U OF SAN DIEGO       26:38  5:22 
  163 James Hayes            JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 26:39  5:22 
  164 Kevin Joerger          SO LMU                  26:39  5:22 
  165 Gustavo Mena           SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO   26:40  5:22 
  166 Derek Thomas           JR CAL POLY             26:40  5:22 
  167 Kanwar Dhaliwal        JR CAL ST STANISLAUS    26:41  5:22 
  168 Samir Dhanani          JR SIMON FRASER         26:44  5:23 
  169 Anthony Castro         FR CALIFORNIA           26:45  5:23 
  170 Chris Claflin          SO UTAH VALLEY          26:45  5:23 
  171 Anthony Lacambra       JR AZUSA PACIFIC        26:45  5:23 
  172 Chriss Grimble         FR FRESNO STATE         26:46  5:23 
  173 Jeffrey Cords          FR CALIFORNIA           26:46  5:23 
  174 Cameron Cruse          JR CSUMB XC             26:46  5:23 
  175 Duncan Ashby           SR REDLANDS             26:48  5:24 
  176 Tommy Newton-Neal      SO UC IRVINE            26:50  5:24 
  177 Michael Carlone        JR LMU                  26:50  5:24 
  178 Alex Reyes             SO CAL ST STANISLAUS    26:50  5:24 
  179 Dean Alley             SO CAL ST STANISLAUS    26:50  5:24 
  180 Alex Mauro             FR CMS                  26:54  5:25 
  181 Georgi Dinolov         NA MUDD RC              26:54  5:25 
  182 Jesse Aston            SO PEPPERDINE           26:56  5:25 
  183 Allen Castenada        FR CAL ST STANISLAUS    26:56  5:25 
  184 Travis Vugteveen       SO SIMON FRASER         26:58  5:26 
  185 Tomas Evangelista      JR CAL ST STANISLAUS    27:00  5:26 
  186 Connor Gideon          FR U OF SAN DIEGO       27:01  5:27 
  187 Kat Delaney            NA UNA-DELANEY.K        27:03  5:27 
  188 Austin Miller          FR CAL POLY POMONA      27:04  5:27 
  189 Alex Kurtis            NA MUDD RC              27:07  5:28 
  190 Mustafa Abbas          FR SACRAMENTO ST.       27:07  5:28 
  191 Justin Jones           FR CMS                  27:07  5:28 
  192 Marc Klunk             FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 27:07  5:28 
  193 Austin Trapp           FR SIMON FRASER         27:10  5:28 
  194 Pryor Stroud           FR POMONA PITZER        27:12  5:29 
  195 Karson Hayden          FR CSUMB XC             27:13  5:29 
  196 Sam Pitcavage          FR CMS                  27:16  5:29 
  197 Kevin Potterton        SR CMS                  27:20  5:30 
  198 Jacob Bruce            JR U OF SAN DIEGO       27:21  5:30 
  199 Christian Sanchez      FR AZUSA PACIFIC        27:23  5:31 
  200 Mark Blucher           SR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 27:26  5:32 
  201 Devin Pierce           FR AZUSA PACIFIC        27:28  5:32 
  202 Jonathan Rahaeuser     JR PEPPERDINE           27:31  5:33 
  203 Andrew Pierce          SO U.C. MERCED          27:32  5:33 
  204 Ben Condrea            SO U OF SAN DIEGO       27:37  5:34 
  205 Jonathan Limon         SO SOTHWESTERN JC       27:38  5:34 
  206 Matt Kurtis            NA MUDD RC              27:39  5:34 
  207 Oran Arms              SR LMU                  27:40  5:34 
  208 Hector Ramirez         FR SOTHWESTERN JC       27:41  5:35 
  209 Jordan Wozniak         SR PEPPERDINE           27:49  5:36 
  210 Christopher Bolt       FR REDLANDS             27:49  5:36 
  211 Tj Brown-Pinizzotto    FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 27:50  5:36 
  212 Spencer Berry          FR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY   27:51  5:36 
  213 James Young            JR SIMON FRASER         27:52  5:37 
  214 Josue Rodriguez        SO PORTLAND STATE       27:56  5:38 
  215 Nicholas Stefanyshyn   FR U.C. MERCED          27:58  5:38 
  216 Ray Garcia             JR CSUMB XC             27:59  5:38 
  217 Justin Brown- Pinizott FR U OF SAN DIEGO       28:05  5:39 
  218 Zach Speno             FR AZUSA PACIFIC        28:07  5:40 
  219 Matt Hoekstra          JR AZUSA PACIFIC        28:11  5:41 
  220 Max Zemtsov            FR PORTLAND STATE       28:12  5:41 
  221 Chad King              FR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY   28:17  5:42 
  222 Christian Gonzales     NA UNA-GONZALES.C       28:23  5:43 
  223 Robert Hernandez       FR AZUSA PACIFIC        28:26  5:44 
  224 Logan Coe              FR CSUMB XC             28:31  5:45 
  225 Jose Sanchez           FR SOTHWESTERN JC       28:36  5:46 
  226 Connor Blalock         FR UNA-BLALOCK.C        28:36  5:46 
  227 Jd Bhatia              JR CAL ST STANISLAUS    28:38  5:46 
  228 James Dietler          FR CSUMB XC             28:43  5:47 
  229 Angel Flores           JR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY   28:43  5:47 
  230 Christian Saylor       SO AZUSA PACIFIC        28:56  5:50 
  231 Eric Jackson           FR CSUMB XC             29:00  5:50 
  232 Zach Newsom            FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 29:05  5:51 
  233 Zach Campbell          JR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY   29:17  5:54 
  234 Derik Harrison         SO REDLANDS             29:29  5:56 
  235 Griffin Clithero       FR CSUMB XC             29:49  6:00 
  236 Adrian Garcia          JR U.C. MERCED          30:11  6:05 
  237 Anthony Lewis          FR UNA-LEWIS.A          30:55  6:13 
  238 David Bermea           FR PEPPERDINE           31:12  6:17 
  239 Miguel Ayala           FR U.C. MERCED          31:14  6:17 
  240 Daniel Chesler         FR SOTHWESTERN JC       31:44  6:24 
  241 Rolando Jimenez        FR U.C. MERCED          32:59  6:39 
  242 Kevin Tatlock          SO CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY   33:08  6:40 


-----------------------------------------------------------
              Men's 8k  Team Scoring
-----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  STANFORD               (23:39  118:14 1:12)
=====================================
  1      1  Chris Derrick         SR 23:15
  2      2  Jake Riley            SR 23:21
  3      4  Erik Olson            SO 23:23
  4      5  Ben Johnson           JR 23:48
  5     15  Tyler Valdes          SO 24:27
  6   ( 38) Travis Edwards        FR 24:50
  7   ( 46) Kenny Krotzer         FR 25:04

  2.    52  UCLA                   (24:18  121:30 0:25)
=====================================
  1      7  Dustin Fay            SO 24:04
  2      8  Kent Morikawa         SR 24:15
  3      9  Zack Torres           JR 24:20
  4     10  Chase Zukerman        FR 24:22
  5     18  Dylan Knight          SR 24:29
  6   ( 22) Nohe Lema             SO 24:33
  7   ( 42) Joel Ambo             SO 24:57

  3.   130  UC SANTA BARBARA       (24:40  123:16 0:36)
=====================================
  1     14  Jeremy Acosta         JR 24:25
  2     20  Juan Paredes          JR 24:31
  3     21  Anthony Masci         SR 24:32
  4     31  Bhavik Kanzaria       JR 24:47
  5     44  Andrew Pilavjian      SR 25:01
  6   ( 49) Doug Whichard         SR 25:08
  7   ( 64) Baxter Frick          JR 25:28

  4.   139  CHICO STATE            (24:43  123:32 0:34)
=====================================
  1     12  Adrian Sherrod        JR 24:23
  2     24  Isaac Chavez          SO 24:37
  3     30  Johnny Sanchez        FR 24:47
  4     33  Alfonso Cisneros      SO 24:48
  5     40  Joey Kochlacs         SR 24:57
  6   ( 41) Joshua Linen          SR 24:57
  7   ( 50) Joseph Rivera         SR 25:08

  5.   188  LMU                    (24:55  124:32 1:12)
=====================================
  1     13  Tyre Johnson          JR 24:25
  2     23  Sterling Lockert      JR 24:36
  3     35  Weston Strum          SO 24:48
  4     47  Drew Dalton           SO 25:06
  5     70  Michael Vorgitch      FR 25:37
  6   ( 82) Greg Innes            JR 25:55
  7   (110) Connor Pastoor        SR 26:17

  6.   194  UC DAVIS               (24:47  123:53 2:02)
=====================================
  1      3  Jon Peterson          SR 23:22
  2     25  Axel Stanovsky        SR 24:39
  3     52  Trevor Halsted        FR 25:12
  4     55  Gregor Lloyd-Smith    SR 25:16
  5     59  Alex Summers          FR 25:24
  6   ( 65) Grayson Hough         SO 25:30
  7   ( 83) Simon Graves          SO 25:56

  7.   212  U OF SAN FRANCISCO     (25:01  125:04 1:37)
=====================================
  1     11  Jose Madera           SO 24:23
  2     19  Jerermy Grace         SR 24:31
  3     37  Will Marquardt        SR 24:50
  4     58  Jesus Romo            SR 25:20
  5     87  Thomas Estrada        SR 26:00
  6   (108) Jimmy Mcmanus         SO 26:15
  7   (117) Michael Barnes        SR 26:23

  8.   232  SANTA CLARA            (25:07  125:34 1:22)
=====================================
  1     16  Robbie Reid           SR 24:28
  2     17  Ben Demaree           SO 24:28
  3     43  Austin Jones          SR 24:59
  4     77  Chris Sampson         SR 25:49
  5     79  Peter Stephens        FR 25:50
  6   ( 81) Luca Signore          SO 25:53
  7   ( 86) Ezana Tesfu           SO 25:59

  9.   285  SACRAMENTO ST.         (25:20  126:36 1:19)
=====================================
  1     26  Cole Younger          SO 24:44
  2     36  Reesey Byers          SO 24:49
  3     57  Zach Kaylor           SO 25:19
  4     74  Mark Frazier          JR 25:41
  5     92  Steven Kutsch         SO 26:03
  6   ( 96) Benny Willers         JR 26:06
  7   (112) Mac Harvey            FR 26:18

 10.   306  FRESNO STATE           (25:26  127:07 1:20)
=====================================
  1     27  Paul Zwama            SR 24:46
  2     28  Eric Battles          SR 24:47
  3     60  Carson Keller         JR 25:24
  4     94  Olivier Bernard       SO 26:04
  5     97  Kevin Poythress       SO 26:06
  6   (125) Michael Jamieson      JR 26:32
  7   (136) Chriss Grimble        FR 26:46

 11.   317  UC IRVINE              (25:28  127:16 0:57)
=====================================
  1     39  Steven Melena         SO 24:52
  2     56  Nick Osborne          JR 25:19
  3     68  Matt Neeve            FR 25:31
  4     76  Brennen Halliday      SR 25:45
  5     78  Rex Nelson            JR 25:49
  6   ( 80) Andrew Snyder         JR 25:51
  7   ( 84) Ryan Mc Monigie       SR 25:57

 11.   317  UTAH VALLEY            (25:27  127:15 1:02)
=====================================
  1     45  Cliff Nielson         SO 25:02
  2     53  Trevor Sharp          FR 25:14
  3     54  Macy Butterfield      SO 25:16
  4     72  Mike Felix            JR 25:39
  5     93  Alex Dutton           FR 26:04
  6   (102) Trevor Baker          SO 26:11
  7   (103) Joseph Christensen    FR 26:12

 13.   444  POMONA PITZER          (25:58  129:49 0:36)
=====================================
  1     73  Anders Crabo          SR 25:40
  2     75  Alex Johnson          JR 25:43
  3     88  Colin Flynn           SR 26:01
  4     99  Alex Johann           SO 26:09
  5    109  Paul Balmer           SR 26:16
  6   (150) Pryor Stroud          FR 27:12

 14.   457  CMS                    (25:58  129:47 0:52)
=====================================
  1     66  Rafer Dannenhauer     JR 25:30
  2     67  Brian Sutter          JR 25:31
  3     95  Andrew Wordell        FR 26:05
  4    113  Julian Martinez       SR 26:19
  5    116  Bryan Chow            SR 26:22
  6   (128) Russell Page          JR 26:38
  7   (141) Alex Mauro            FR 26:54

 15.   464  CAL POLY POMONA        (25:58  129:48 1:37)
=====================================
  1     34  Ryan Carrell          SO 24:48
  2     85  Clark Selters         SR 25:58
  3    105  Brandon Haugen        FR 26:13
  4    119  William Tsai          FR 26:24
  5    121  Brendon Dilloughery   FR 26:25
  6   (122) Ben Hsueh             FR 26:26
  7   (147) Austin Miller         FR 27:04

 16.   490  CAL POLY               (26:04  130:17 1:14)
=====================================
  1     62  Doug Bettisworth      JR 25:26
  2     63  Toby Villalva         SO 25:28
  3    114  Carlos Martinez       FR 26:19
  4    120  Blake MacDowall       SR 26:24
  5    131  Derek Thomas          JR 26:40

 17.   493  AZUSA PACIFIC          (26:06  130:27 3:22)
=====================================
  1      6  Wade Meddles          SO 24:01
  2     98  Peter Buscheck        FR 26:07
  3    101  Zach Ginn             JR 26:11
  4    135  Anthony Lacambra      JR 26:45
  5    153  Christian Sanchez     FR 27:23
  6   (155) Devin Pierce          FR 27:28
  7   (168) Zach Speno            FR 28:07

 18.   535  CALIFORNIA             (26:15  131:13 1:34)
=====================================
  1     51  Renaud Poizat         JR 25:12
  2     89  Kris Kigar            FR 26:01
  3    124  Dylan Isaacson        SR 26:29
  4    134  Anthony Castro        FR 26:45
  5    137  Jeffrey Cords         FR 26:46

 19.   538  SIMON FRASER           (26:19  131:31 1:20)
=====================================
  1     71  William Cunliffe      FR 25:38
  2     90  Keir Forster          JR 26:02
  3    100  Anton Humeniuk        FR 26:09
  4    133  Samir Dhanani         JR 26:44
  5    144  Travis Vugteveen      SO 26:58
  6   (149) Austin Trapp          FR 27:10
  7   (164) James Young           JR 27:52

 20.   541  SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE   (26:17  131:22 2:01)
=====================================
  1     48  Rajpaul Pannu         SO 25:06
  2    104  Jordan Lerma          JR 26:12
  3    111  Nick Ellingson        FR 26:18
  4    130  James Hayes           JR 26:39
  5    148  Marc Klunk            FR 27:07
  6   (154) Mark Blucher          SR 27:26
  7   (162) Tj Brown-Pinizzotto   FR 27:50

 21.   570  CAL ST STANISLAUS      (26:22  131:46 2:03)
=====================================
  1     32  Dawson Vorderbruegge  JR 24:47
  2    127  Anthony Fagundes      JR 26:38
  3    132  Kanwar Dhaliwal       JR 26:41
  4    139  Alex Reyes            SO 26:50
  5    140  Dean Alley            SO 26:50
  6   (143) Allen Castenada       FR 26:56
  7   (145) Tomas Evangelista     JR 27:00

 22.   599  U OF SAN DIEGO         (26:30  132:28 0:59)
=====================================
  1     91  John Cutter           JR 26:02
  2    107  Johnathan Garcia      FR 26:15
  3    126  Cameron Erhardt       JR 26:32
  4    129  Kyle Carruthers       SO 26:38
  5    146  Connor Gideon         FR 27:01
  6   (152) Jacob Bruce           JR 27:21
  7   (158) Ben Condrea           SO 27:37

 23.   635  SOTHWESTERN JC         (27:01  135:02 3:49)
=====================================
  1     29  Anzu Sowe             FR 24:47
  2    115  Alfredo Rodriguez     SO 26:20
  3    159  Jonathan Limon        SO 27:38
  4    160  Hector Ramirez        FR 27:41
  5    172  Jose Sanchez          FR 28:36
  6   (181) Daniel Chesler        FR 31:44

 24.   636  PORTLAND STATE         (26:53  134:23 2:47)
=====================================
  1     61  Zachary Carpenter     SO 25:25
  2    118  William Ferguson      FR 26:23
  3    123  Cary Dunagan          SO 26:27
  4    165  Josue Rodriguez       SO 27:56
  5    169  Max Zemtsov           FR 28:12

 25.   707  PEPPERDINE             (27:49  139:03 5:37)
=====================================
  1     69  Kenny Smith           SR 25:35
  2    142  Jesse Aston           SO 26:56
  3    156  Jonathan Rahaeuser    JR 27:31
  4    161  Jordan Wozniak        SR 27:49
  5    179  David Bermea          FR 31:12

 26.   787  U.C. MERCED            (28:38  143:10 4:59)
=====================================
  1    106  Daniel Pena           FR 26:15
  2    157  Andrew Pierce         SO 27:32
  3    166  Nicholas Stefanyshyn  FR 27:58
  4    178  Adrian Garcia         JR 30:11
  5    180  Miguel Ayala          FR 31:14
  6   (182) Rolando Jimenez       FR 32:59

 27.   800  CSUMB XC               (27:51  139:12 1:57)
=====================================
  1    138  Cameron Cruse         JR 26:46
  2    151  Karson Hayden         FR 27:13
  3    167  Ray Garcia            JR 27:59
  4    171  Logan Coe             FR 28:31
  5    173  James Dietler         FR 28:43
  6   (175) Eric Jackson          FR 29:00
  7   (177) Griffin Clithero      FR 29:49

 28.   866  CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY     (29:28  147:16 5:17)
=====================================
  1    163  Spencer Berry         FR 27:51
  2    170  Chad King             FR 28:17
  3    174  Angel Flores          JR 28:43
  4    176  Zach Campbell         JR 29:17
  5    183  Kevin Tatlock         SO 33:08



Women's 6k

Place Name                   Yr University          Women Pace  
===== ====================== == =================== ===== ===== 
    1 Kathy Kroeger          JR STANFORD            20:07  5:24 
    2 Aisling Cuffe          FR STANFORD            20:12  5:26 
    3 Tara Erdmann           SR LMU                 20:20  5:28 
    4 Amanda Mergaert        JR UTAH                20:27  5:29 
    5 Stephanie Marcy        SR STANFORD            20:34  5:31 
    6 Lauren Jimison         SR AZUSA PACIFIC       20:37  5:32 
    7 Breanne Strenkowski    NA UNA-STRENKOWSKI.B   20:40  5:33 
    8 Molly McNamara         FR STANFORD            20:51  5:36 
    9 Sheree Shea            JR LMU                 20:56  5:37 
   10 Jessica Tonn           SO STANFORD            20:56  5:37 
   11 Leanne Fogg            SR CAL POLY            20:57  5:38 
   12 Sarah Sumpter          SO UC DAVIS            21:01  5:39 
   13 Alyssa Abbott          SR UTAH                21:04  5:39 
   14 Poppy Lawman           JR AZUSA PACIFIC       21:07  5:40 
   15 Meghan Breadmore       FR CAL POLY            21:10  5:41 
   16 Alli Billmeyer         FR STANFORD            21:13  5:42 
   17 Alycia Cridebring      SO UC DAVIS            21:16  5:43 
   18 Jennifer Tave          SR CMS                 21:17  5:43 
   19 Aimee Trujillo         NA UNA-TRUJILLO        21:18  5:43 
   20 Nicole Bowler          NA UNA-BOWLER.N        21:20  5:44 
   21 Krista Drechsler       SR UC DAVIS            21:21  5:44 
   22 Jessica Smith          SR SIMON FRASER        21:22  5:44 
   23 Shelise Walker         JR UTAH VALLEY         21:22  5:44 
   24 Alia Gray              SR CHICO STATE         21:26  5:45 
   25 Georgia Griffin        SR STANFORD            21:27  5:45 
   26 Kara Lubieniecki       NA TEAM HONEYMILK      21:33  5:47 
   27 Katja Goldring         JR UCLA                21:34  5:47 
   28 Alicia Freese          NA IMPALA RACING TEAM  21:34  5:48 
   29 Andrea Jacobs          SR UC SANTA BARBARA    21:35  5:48 
   30 Tansey Lystad          FR CAL POLY            21:35  5:48 
   31 Rachel Mitchell        JR SACRAMENTO ST.      21:37  5:48 
   32 Annie Lydens           JR POMONA-PITZER       21:39  5:49 
   33 Lyndsie Etherton       FR FRESNO STATE        21:39  5:49 
   34 Sarah Toberty          JR UCLA                21:40  5:49 
   35 Susannah Hurst         FR UTAH                21:41  5:49 
   36 Kathleen Uyttewaal     FR CALIFORNIA          21:42  5:50 
   37 Rebekah Winterton      SO UTAH                21:44  5:50 
   38 Veronica Wallington    SO LMU                 21:45  5:50 
   39 Amy Schnittger         JR CHICO STATE         21:45  5:50 
   40 Ann Poythress          JR FRESNO STATE        21:46  5:51 
   41 Tessa Hoefle           SO LIPSCOMB            21:46  5:51 
   42 Marianne Hogan         JR SAN DIEGO ST        21:49  5:51 
   43 Ashley Lehman          SR LIPSCOMB            21:50  5:52 
   44 Kristie Sikma          FR AZUSA PACIFIC       21:51  5:52 
   45 Tiffany Dinh           JR CAL POLY POMONA     21:52  5:52 
   46 Savannah Pio           FR CAL POLY            21:52  5:52 
   47 Ari Selix              JR UC SANTA BARBARA    21:54  5:53 
   48 Rebecka Oberg          FR CALIFORNIA          21:54  5:53 
   49 Katie Fry              FR UC DAVIS            21:55  5:53 
   50 Sarah Vitug            JR UC SANTA BARBARA    21:55  5:53 
   51 Tori Pennings          JR STANFORD            21:55  5:53 
   52 Marissa Ferrante       SO UNA-FERRANTE.M      21:57  5:53 
   53 Lindsey Butterworth    SO SIMON FRASER        22:02  5:55 
   54 Brieanna Delaney       SR LMU                 22:03  5:55 
   55 Courtney Kostrikin     SR CAL POLY            22:03  5:55 
   56 Sarah Tusting          JR UC DAVIS            22:05  5:56 
   57 Annie Mooney           FR UCLA                22:05  5:56 
   58 Katie Spencer          SR CHICO STATE         22:06  5:56 
   59 Breanna Lewis          SO SACRAMENTO ST.      22:06  5:56 
   60 Ashley Bergstrom       FR CAL POLY            22:07  5:56 
   61 Justine Diaz           SR UC SANTA BARBARA    22:07  5:56 
   62 Eric Garibay              UNA-GARIBAY.E       22:08  5:57 
   63 Samantha Kearney       SR UC DAVIS            22:08  5:57 
   64 Lauren Lodge           SR PEPPERDINE          22:09  5:57 
   65 Nicole Hough           NA IMPALA RACING TEAM  22:09  5:57 
   66 Melissa Telon          SO AZUSA PACIFIC       22:11  5:57 
   67 Heather Wilson         SO CAL POLY            22:11  5:57 
   68 Ashley Beechan         SR UC SANTA BARBARA    22:12  5:58 
   69 Melissa Mead           SR UC IRVINE           22:12  5:58 
   70 Sarah Higggens         SO AZUSA PACIFIC       22:15  5:58 
   71 Christine Cooperstein  FR UC SANTA BARBARA    22:19  6:00 
   72 Amber Rozcicha         JR PORTLAND STATE      22:20  6:00 
   73 Veronica Stinnett      SO SACRAMENTO ST.      22:20  6:00 
   74 Shannon Harcus         SO UC DAVIS            22:22  6:00 
   75 Minna Fields           FR LIPSCOMB            22:23  6:00 
   76 Shannon Rich           SR CHICO STATE         22:23  6:01 
   77 Ivie Gonsalves         SO UTAH VALLEY         22:23  6:01 
   78 Chelsey Sveinsson      NA UNA-SVEINSSON.C     22:23  6:01 
   79 Caroline Draper        JR LMU                 22:24  6:01 
   80 Kalina Zufelt-Clegg    SR UTAH VALLEY         22:25  6:01 
   81 Emilie Amaro           JR STANFORD B          22:26  6:01 
   82 Breanna Deutsch        SR CMS                 22:27  6:02 
   83 Kelsey Smith           FR UCLA                22:28  6:02 
   84 Dani Moreno            FR UC SANTA BARBARA    22:30  6:02 
   85 Stephanie Consiglio    SR CHICO STATE         22:30  6:03 
   86 Alex Ciaraglia         JR CAL POLY            22:32  6:03 
   87 Juliana Green          SO CALIFORNIA          22:32  6:03 
   88 Callie Mulgannon       JR UC SANTA BARBARA    22:33  6:03 
   89 Nikki Rietz            FR UTAH                22:33  6:03 
   90 Kristin Reese          JR STANFORD B          22:33  6:03 
   91 Cristina Garcia        FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 22:34  6:03 
   92 Maddie Duhon           SR STANFORD B          22:34  6:03 
   93 Mary Kate Anselmini    NA UNA-ANSELMINI       22:35  6:04 
   94 Ayded Reyes            SO SOTHWESTERN JC      22:36  6:04 
   95 Missy Dowd             SO LIPSCOMB            22:36  6:04 
   96 Brittnie Munoz         SO LMU                 22:36  6:04 
   97 Pamela Cruz            SR FRESNO STATE        22:37  6:04 
   98 Lauren Mugnaini        SO SACRAMENTO ST.      22:39  6:05 
   99 Della Lyle             FR REDLANDS            22:39  6:05 
  100 Caitlin Schmitt        SO UCLA                22:39  6:05 
  101 Erin McCarthy          SR SANTA CLARA         22:40  6:05 
  102 Mary Kriege            FR SANTA CLARA         22:40  6:05 
  103 Lauren Wallace         JR UC DAVIS            22:42  6:06 
  104 Kristina Taylor        SR UC DAVIS            22:42  6:06 
  105 Tracy Vargo            SR U OF SAN DIEGO      22:43  6:06 
  106 Kirsten Allan          SR U OF SAN DIEGO      22:43  6:06 
  107 Bronte Golick          FR UCLA                22:46  6:07 
  108 Adriana Ramos          SO CMS                 22:47  6:07 
  109 Jonah Weeks            JR CHICO STATE         22:47  6:07 
  110 Allison Barnwell       SO CMS                 22:48  6:07 
  111 Sara Mostatabi         FR CMS                 22:49  6:07 
  112 Catherine Beals        SR LIPSCOMB            22:49  6:08 
  113 Crystal Esparza        NA IMPALA RACING TEAM  22:49  6:08 
  114 Michaela Kane          JR SIMON FRASER        22:50  6:08 
  115 Melissa Skiba          SO UCLA                22:52  6:08 
  116 Kristen Galvez         SO FRESNO STATE        22:53  6:09 
  117 Brooke Bergesen        SR CHICO STATE         22:53  6:09 
  118 Tiffany Heflin         FR CHICO STATE         22:54  6:09 
  119 Sydney Gray            FR CALIFORNIA          22:55  6:09 
  120 Aubrey Zimmerling      JR CMS                 22:55  6:09 
  121 McKenzie Paul          FR SACRAMENTO ST.      22:55  6:09 
  122 Noelle Garcia             UNAT-GARCIA1        22:55  6:09 
  123 Marnie Hogue           JR CMS                 22:56  6:09 
  124 Sarah Pearson          SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO  22:56  6:09 
  125 Justine Rea            SO SACRAMENTO ST.      22:56  6:09 
  126 Kaycee Holcomb         FR UC IRVINE           22:56  6:10 
  127 Piper Delaney          JR CSUMB XC            22:57  6:10 
  128 Emily Longden          SO LIPSCOMB            22:57  6:10 
  129 Maggie Lawrence        FR LIPSCOMB            22:57  6:10 
  130 Jessica Wilding        SO UTAH VALLEY         22:58  6:10 
  131 Michelle Hickerson     SO LMU                 22:59  6:10 
  132 Jessie Varela          FR CHICO STATE         23:00  6:10 
  133 Kelly Garton           SR CMS                 23:00  6:11 
  134 Regina Lopez           SO CAL POLY POMONA     23:01  6:11 
  135 Aeoleone Bristow       FR LMU                 23:03  6:11 
  136 Sophia Ginez           FR STANFORD B          23:03  6:11 
  137 Hilary Troutner        JR UTAH                23:03  6:11 
  138 Lauren Rice            JR U OF SAN DIEGO      23:04  6:12 
  139 Saylah Barserian       SO FRESNO STATE        23:06  6:12 
  140 Julia Rigby            SR CMS                 23:06  6:12 
  141 Emily Canales          SR REDLANDS            23:07  6:12 
  142 Marina Ghabbour        SO CAL ST STANISLAUS   23:07  6:12 
  143 Marrijtje Molenhuis    JR FRESNO STATE        23:09  6:13 
  144 Laura O'Neill          FR CALIFORNIA          23:09  6:13 
  145 Rachel Butler          SO UCLA                23:10  6:13 
  146 Tate Murray            SO STANFORD B          23:10  6:13 
  147 Caitlin Schultheiss    NA UNA-SCHULTHEISS.C   23:11  6:13 
  148 Josefine Koskinen      JR SAN DIEGO ST        23:11  6:13 
  149 Claire Jenkins         SR CAL ST STANISLAUS   23:11  6:14 
  150 Adie Davies            SO PEPPERDINE          23:12  6:14 
  151 Courtney Anderson      JR CAL ST STANISLAUS   23:12  6:14 
  152 Erin Fabris            JR UC SANTA BARBARA    23:13  6:14 
  153 Emerald Raney          JR U OF SAN DIEGO      23:14  6:14 
  154 Stephanie Talbot       SR UTAH VALLEY         23:14  6:14 
  155 Sahar Bala             JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO  23:14  6:14 
  156 Alicia Doohan          SO SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 23:15  6:15 
  157 Marthie Porty          FR UC IRVINE           23:15  6:15 
  158 Sara VanDyke              UNATT-VANDYKE       23:16  6:15 
  159 Hayley Ney             JR SANTA CLARA         23:16  6:15 
  160 Vianna Hochstrasser    JR CAL POLY            23:16  6:15 
  161 Jessica McCarthy       SO U OF SAN DIEGO      23:17  6:15 
  162 Nicole Giove           SR SANTA CLARA         23:17  6:15 
  163 Natalie Sojka          SR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 23:18  6:15 
  164 Aneasha Lawrence       SR PEPPERDINE          23:18  6:15 
  165 Chrissa Trudelle       NA IMPALA RACING TEAM  23:19  6:16 
  166 Diana Zapata           SR CAL POLY POMONA     23:19  6:16 
  167 Louisa Van Batavia     SR LIPSCOMB            23:19  6:16 
  168 Macee Nielson          FR UTAH                23:20  6:16 
  169 Carina Mendoza         SO FRESNO STATE        23:20  6:16 
  170 Lauren Mills           FR UTAH                23:21  6:16 
  171 Sarah Sawatzky         SO SIMON FRASER        23:23  6:17 
  172 Courtney Lightfoot     JR UC SANTA BARBARA    23:24  6:17 
  173 Ally Deeter            SO UTAH VALLEY         23:24  6:17 
  174 Gillian Gorelik        SO U OF SAN DIEGO      23:24  6:17 
  175 Emily Stickney         FR CHICO STATE         23:25  6:17 
  176 Hannah DeWalt          SR PEPPERDINE          23:26  6:17 
  177 Alyssa Thiele          JR CAL ST STANISLAUS   23:26  6:18 
  178 Lizette Huerta         FR CAL POLY POMONA     23:26  6:18 
  179 Chloe Fata             JR UC IRVINE           23:27  6:18 
  180 Jacky Kipwambok        SR AZUSA PACIFIC       23:27  6:18 
  181 Courtney Rolando       SR PEPPERDINE          23:27  6:18 
  182 Kim Doerksen           JR SIMON FRASER        23:28  6:18 
  183 Jessica Mumaugh        JR LMU                 23:28  6:18 
  184 Lora Marchini          SR SACRAMENTO ST.      23:30  6:19 
  185 Lizzy Sikkema             UNATT-SIKEMA        23:32  6:19 
  186 MacKenzie Roberts      FR UTAH VALLEY         23:33  6:19 
  187 Mary Reynolds          JR SANTA CLARA         23:34  6:20 
  188 Jazmine Reyes          JR CAL POLY POMONA     23:37  6:20 
  189 Kirsten Allen          SO SIMON FRASER        23:37  6:20 
  190 Maggie Newton-Neal     JR UC IRVINE           23:38  6:21 
  191 Megan Knippenberg      JR AZUSA PACIFIC       23:39  6:21 
  192 Jenny McCarthy         JR CAL POLY POMONA     23:41  6:21 
  193 Teresa Mallory         FR SACRAMENTO ST.      23:41  6:21 
  194 Kelly Ryan             FR SANTA CLARA         23:42  6:22 
  195 Katie Timmermans       SO CAL ST STANISLAUS   23:42  6:22 
  196 Maggie McDuffee        SR UC IRVINE           23:43  6:22 
  197 Kendra Lobley          FR LIPSCOMB            23:47  6:23 
  198 Alison Williams        SO UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 23:49  6:24 
  199 Paisley Pettway        SO UCLA                23:50  6:24 
  200 Laura Sauvage          SO CMS                 23:51  6:24 
  201 Elizabeth Scott        NA IMPALA RACING TEAM  23:51  6:24 
  202 Priya Pappu            JR LIPSCOMB            23:51  6:24 
  203 Valerie Hycz           SO SOTHWESTERN JC      23:52  6:25 
  204 Shelley Foerster       JR UC IRVINE           23:54  6:25 
  205 Lora James             FR UNA-JAMES.L         23:56  6:26 
  206 Dallas Campbell        SO CAL ST STANISLAUS   23:57  6:26 
  207 Sarah Gulli            SO CAL POLY POMONA     23:57  6:26 
  208 Lindsay Garcia         SR CAL ST STANISLAUS   23:59  6:26 
  209 Diandra Carstensen     SO AZUSA PACIFIC       24:03  6:27 
  210 Paige Mobley           SR PEPPERDINE          24:04  6:28 
  211 Ashley Chavez          JR SACRAMENTO ST.      24:04  6:28 
  212 Carey Parker           JR SANTA CLARA         24:05  6:28 
  213 Brianna Kane           SR SIMON FRASER        24:06  6:28 
  214 LeeAndrea Morton       SR PEPPERDINE          24:06  6:28 
  215 Keikoanne Hollins      FR PORTLAND STATE      24:06  6:28 
  216 Rachel Naranjo         JR CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:06  6:28 
  217 Kailey Ulland          FR U OF SAN FRANCISCO  24:10  6:29 
  218 Louise Mulvey          FR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 24:11  6:30 
  219 Erin Burke             JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 24:13  6:30 
  220 Rita Kuckertz          FR U OF SAN DIEGO      24:14  6:30 
  221 Mary Follo             FR UC IRVINE           24:16  6:31 
  222 Katie Castro           FR PACIFIC             24:17  6:31 
  223 Lizzie Grolle          SO CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:19  6:32 
  224 Kevyn Murphy           SO UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 24:20  6:32 
  225 Elizandra Obando       JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 24:23  6:33 
  226 Cristina Hernandez     FR CSUMB XC            24:26  6:34 
  227 Montana Brian          FR UTAH VALLEY         24:29  6:34 
  228 Audrey Hiatt           FR SANTA CLARA         24:31  6:35 
  229 Alex Shaw              FR UTAH                24:31  6:35 
  230 Melissa Hopper         SO PACIFIC             24:33  6:35 
  231 Courtney Mera          FR REDLANDS            24:34  6:36 
  232 Denali Foldager        SR CAL ST STANISLAUS   24:34  6:36 
  233 Taylor Johnson         JR SAN DIEGO ST        24:36  6:36 
  234 Adrianna Royal         FR SACRAMENTO ST.      24:37  6:36 
  235 Kayla Germany          SO SANTA CLARA         24:42  6:38 
  236 Alexandria Curtis      FR U.C. MERCED         24:43  6:38 
  237 Taylor Gomez           FR UTAH VALLEY         24:45  6:39 
  238 Karla Gadea            FR SOTHWESTERN JC      24:45  6:39 
  239 Meghan Marvin          FR UCLA                24:47  6:39 
  240 Elle Farrar            FR AZUSA PACIFIC       24:48  6:40 
  241 Leah Francis           FR STANFORD B          24:53  6:41 
  242 Jennie Yeaman          FR CSUMB XC            24:57  6:42 
  243 Anna Ward              FR UTAH VALLEY         25:00  6:43 
  244 Hannah Carman          FR SAN DIEGO ST        25:01  6:43 
  245 Brittany Castillo      JR PORTLAND STATE      25:04  6:44 
  246 Maria Ahlqvist         JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 25:06  6:44 
  247 Ariana Horton          FR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 25:07  6:45 
  248 Brandy Castillo        JR PORTLAND STATE      25:10  6:45 
  249 Sara Dionne            FR CSUMB XC            25:23  6:49 
  250 Melissa Wendorf        FR SAN DIEGO ST        25:26  6:50  
  251 Sarah Goodman          JR PEPPERDINE          25:27  6:50 
  252 Megan Dart             JR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 25:30  6:51 
  253 Sunny Partington       SO U.C. MERCED         25:34  6:52 
  254 Vanessa Anchondo       SO REDLANDS            25:35  6:52 
  255 Rae Haley              SO U.C. MERCED         25:40  6:53 
  256 Kaitlyn Harrison       FR SAN DIEGO ST        25:42  6:54 
  257 Hayley Tharp           SR CSUMB XC            25:48  6:56 
  258 Maureen May            SO SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 25:50  6:56 
  259 Heather Delgado        FR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 25:55  6:57 
  260 Sarah Attar            SO UNA-ATTAR           25:55  6:58 
  261 Megan Hughes           FR SAN DIEGO ST        26:02  6:59 
  262 Jillian Foster         FR U.C. MERCED         26:02  6:59 
  263 Kelsey DeGan           FR AZUSA PACIFIC       26:09  7:01 
  264 Melissa Pilato         JR REDLANDS            26:10  7:01 
  265 Hayley Musashi         FR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 26:11  7:02 
  266 Pamela Castro          FR SOTHWESTERN JC      26:20  7:04 
  267 Marie Beard            SR CSUMB XC            26:22  7:05 
  268 Nicole Jourdain        FR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY  26:45  7:11 
  269 Ally Swan              FR CSUMB XC            26:50  7:12 
  270 Kelly Kneis            SO CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY  26:59  7:15 
  271 Jazmin Romo            FR SOTHWESTERN JC      27:13  7:18 
  272 Erica Contos           FR PORTLAND STATE      27:33  7:24 
  273 Miriam Cardenas        SO SOTHWESTERN JC      27:40  7:26 
  274 Brittney Brandt        FR REDLANDS            27:43  7:26 
  275 Lisa Peterkin          FR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY  27:44  7:27 
  276 Kassandra Delgado      FR REDLANDS            27:52  7:29 
  277 Paulette Garcia        SO CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY  28:50  7:44 
  278 Amy Yeoman             FR U.C. MERCED         30:03  8:04 

-----------------------------------------------------------
       Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring
-----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    24  STANFORD               (20:32  102:40 0:49)
=====================================
  1      1  Kathy Kroeger         JR 20:07
  2      2  Aisling Cuffe         FR 20:12
  3      5  Stephanie Marcy       SR 20:34
  4      7  Molly McNamara        FR 20:51
  5      9  Jessica Tonn          SO 20:56
  6   ( 15) Alli Billmeyer        FR 21:13
  7   ( 22) Georgia Griffin       SR 21:27

  2.   138  UC DAVIS               (21:32  107:38 1:04)
=====================================
  1     11  Sarah Sumpter         SO 21:01
  2     16  Alycia Cridebring     SO 21:16
  3     18  Krista Drechsler      SR 21:21
  4     44  Katie Fry             FR 21:55
  5     49  Sarah Tusting         JR 22:05
  6   ( 55) Samantha Kearney      SR 22:08
  7   ( 66) Shannon Harcus        SO 22:22

  3.   139  CAL POLY               (21:32  107:37 1:06)
=====================================
  1     10  Leanne Fogg           SR 20:57
  2     14  Meghan Breadmore      FR 21:10
  3     26  Tansey Lystad         FR 21:35
  4     41  Savannah Pio          FR 21:52
  5     48  Courtney Kostrikin    SR 22:03
  6   ( 53) Ashley Bergstrom      FR 22:07
  7   ( 59) Heather Wilson        SO 22:11

  4.   156  UTAH                   (21:30  107:29 2:06)
=====================================
  1      4  Amanda Mergaert       JR 20:27
  2     12  Alyssa Abbott         SR 21:04
  3     30  Susannah Hurst        FR 21:41
  4     32  Rebekah Winterton     SO 21:44
  5     78  Nikki Rietz           FR 22:33
  6   (117) Hilary Troutner       JR 23:03
  7   (140) Macee Nielson         FR 23:20

  5.   161  LMU                    (21:30  107:28 2:04)
=====================================
  1      3  Tara Erdmann          SR 20:20
  2      8  Sheree Shea           JR 20:56
  3     33  Veronica Wallington   SO 21:45
  4     47  Brieanna Delaney      SR 22:03
  5     70  Caroline Draper       JR 22:24
  6   ( 84) Brittnie Munoz        SO 22:36
  7   (114) Michelle Hickerson    SO 22:59

  6.   178  AZUSA PACIFIC          (21:37  108:01 1:38)
=====================================
  1      6  Lauren Jimison        SR 20:37
  2     13  Poppy Lawman          JR 21:07
  3     39  Kristie Sikma         FR 21:51
  4     58  Melissa Telon         SO 22:11
  5     62  Sarah Higggens        SO 22:15
  6   (149) Jacky Kipwambok       SR 23:27
  7   (158) Megan Knippenberg     JR 23:39

  7.   226  UC SANTA BARBARA       (21:57  109:43 0:37)
=====================================
  1     25  Andrea Jacobs         SR 21:35
  2     42  Ari Selix             JR 21:54
  3     45  Sarah Vitug           JR 21:55
  4     54  Justine Diaz          SR 22:07
  5     60  Ashley Beechan        SR 22:12
  6   ( 63) Christine Cooperstein FR 22:19
  7   ( 75) Dani Moreno           FR 22:30

  8.   250  CHICO STATE            (22:02  110:10 1:04)
=====================================
  1     21  Alia Gray             SR 21:26
  2     34  Amy Schnittger        JR 21:45
  3     51  Katie Spencer         SR 22:06
  4     68  Shannon Rich          SR 22:23
  5     76  Stephanie Consiglio   SR 22:30
  6   ( 95) Jonah Weeks           JR 22:47
  7   (103) Brooke Bergesen       SR 22:53

  9.   264  UCLA                   (22:06  110:26 1:05)
=====================================
  1     23  Katja Goldring        JR 21:34
  2     29  Sarah Toberty         JR 21:40
  3     50  Annie Mooney          FR 22:05
  4     74  Kelsey Smith          FR 22:28
  5     88  Caitlin Schmitt       SO 22:39
  6   ( 93) Bronte Golick         FR 22:46
  7   (101) Melissa Skiba         SO 22:52

 10.   322  LIPSCOMB               (22:17  111:24 1:03)
=====================================
  1     36  Tessa Hoefle          SO 21:46
  2     38  Ashley Lehman         SR 21:50
  3     67  Minna Fields          FR 22:23
  4     83  Missy Dowd            SO 22:36
  5     98  Catherine Beals       SR 22:49
  6   (111) Emily Longden         SO 22:57
  7   (112) Maggie Lawrence       FR 22:57

 11.   336  SACRAMENTO ST.         (22:20  111:37 1:18)
=====================================
  1     27  Rachel Mitchell       JR 21:37
  2     52  Breanna Lewis         SO 22:06
  3     65  Veronica Stinnett     SO 22:20
  4     86  Lauren Mugnaini       SO 22:39
  5    106  McKenzie Paul         FR 22:55
  6   (108) Justine Rea           SO 22:56
  7   (152) Lora Marchini         SR 23:30

 12.   369  FRESNO STATE           (22:25  112:01 1:27)
=====================================
  1     28  Lyndsie Etherton      FR 21:39
  2     35  Ann Poythress         JR 21:46
  3     85  Pamela Cruz           SR 22:37
  4    102  Kristen Galvez        SO 22:53
  5    119  Saylah Barserian      SO 23:06
  6   (122) Marrijtje Molenhuis   JR 23:09
  7   (141) Carina Mendoza        SO 23:20

 13.   377  CMS                    (22:26  112:08 1:32)
=====================================
  1     17  Jennifer Tave         SR 21:17
  2     73  Breanna Deutsch       SR 22:27
  3     94  Adriana Ramos         SO 22:47
  4     96  Allison Barnwell      SO 22:48
  5     97  Sara Mostatabi        FR 22:49
  6   (105) Aubrey Zimmerling     JR 22:55
  7   (107) Marnie Hogue          JR 22:56

 14.   378  CALIFORNIA             (22:27  112:12 1:27)
=====================================
  1     31  Kathleen Uyttewaal    FR 21:42
  2     43  Rebecka Oberg         FR 21:54
  3     77  Juliana Green         SO 22:32
  4    104  Sydney Gray           FR 22:55
  5    123  Laura O'Neill         FR 23:09

 15.   403  UTAH VALLEY            (22:29  112:22 1:52)
=====================================
  1     20  Shelise Walker        JR 21:22
  2     69  Ivie Gonsalves        SO 22:23
  3     71  Kalina Zufelt-Clegg   SR 22:25
  4    113  Jessica Wilding       SO 22:58
  5    130  Stephanie Talbot      SR 23:14
  6   (143) Ally Deeter           SO 23:24
  7   (153) MacKenzie Roberts     FR 23:33

 16.   458  SIMON FRASER           (22:37  113:05 2:06)
=====================================
  1     19  Jessica Smith         SR 21:22
  2     46  Lindsey Butterworth   SO 22:02
  3    100  Michaela Kane         JR 22:50
  4    142  Sarah Sawatzky        SO 23:23
  5    151  Kim Doerksen          JR 23:28
  6   (156) Kirsten Allen         SO 23:37
  7   (172) Brianna Kane          SR 24:06

 17.   472  STANFORD B             (22:46  113:46 0:44)
=====================================
  1     72  Emilie Amaro          JR 22:26
  2     79  Kristin Reese         JR 22:33
  3     81  Maddie Duhon          SR 22:34
  4    116  Sophia Ginez          FR 23:03
  5    124  Tate Murray           SO 23:10
  6   (185) Leah Francis          FR 24:53

 18.   482  IMPALA RACING TEAM     (22:45  113:42 2:17)
=====================================
  1     24  Alicia Freese         NA 21:34
  2     57  Nicole Hough          NA 22:09
  3     99  Crystal Esparza       NA 22:49
  4    138  Chrissa Trudelle      NA 23:19
  5    164  Elizabeth Scott       NA 23:51

 19.   564  U OF SAN DIEGO         (23:01  115:01 0:34)
=====================================
  1     91  Tracy Vargo           SR 22:43
  2     92  Kirsten Allan         SR 22:43
  3    118  Lauren Rice           JR 23:04
  4    129  Emerald Raney         JR 23:14
  5    134  Jessica McCarthy      SO 23:17
  6   (144) Gillian Gorelik       SO 23:24
  7   (177) Rita Kuckertz         FR 24:14

 20.   596  CAL POLY POMONA        (23:03  115:15 1:45)
=====================================
  1     40  Tiffany Dinh          JR 21:52
  2    115  Regina Lopez          SO 23:01
  3    139  Diana Zapata          SR 23:19
  4    147  Lizette Huerta        FR 23:26
  5    155  Jazmine Reyes         JR 23:37
  6   (159) Jenny McCarthy        JR 23:41
  7   (168) Sarah Gulli           SO 23:57

 21.   601  SANTA CLARA            (23:06  115:27 0:54)
=====================================
  1     89  Erin McCarthy         SR 22:40
  2     90  Mary Kriege           FR 22:40
  3    133  Hayley Ney            JR 23:16
  4    135  Nicole Giove          SR 23:17
  5    154  Mary Reynolds         JR 23:34
  6   (160) Kelly Ryan            FR 23:42
  7   (171) Carey Parker          JR 24:05

 22.   607  UC IRVINE              (23:06  115:28 1:26)
=====================================
  1     61  Melissa Mead          SR 22:12
  2    109  Kaycee Holcomb        FR 22:56
  3    132  Marthie Porty         FR 23:15
  4    148  Chloe Fata            JR 23:27
  5    157  Maggie Newton-Neal    JR 23:38
  6   (162) Maggie McDuffee       SR 23:43
  7   (166) Shelley Foerster      JR 23:54

 23.   615  PEPPERDINE             (23:07  115:32 1:18)
=====================================
  1     56  Lauren Lodge          SR 22:09
  2    127  Adie Davies           SO 23:12
  3    137  Aneasha Lawrence      SR 23:18
  4    145  Hannah DeWalt         SR 23:26
  5    150  Courtney Rolando      SR 23:27
  6   (170) Paige Mobley          SR 24:04
  7   (173) LeeAndrea Morton      SR 24:06

 24.   682  CAL ST STANISLAUS      (23:20  116:38 0:35)
=====================================
  1    121  Marina Ghabbour       SO 23:07
  2    126  Claire Jenkins        SR 23:11
  3    128  Courtney Anderson     JR 23:12
  4    146  Alyssa Thiele         JR 23:26
  5    161  Katie Timmermans      SO 23:42
  6   (167) Dallas Campbell       SO 23:57
  7   (169) Lindsay Garcia        SR 23:59

 25.   702  SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE   (23:33  117:43 1:49)
=====================================
  1     80  Cristina Garcia       FR 22:34
  2    131  Alicia Doohan         SO 23:15
  3    136  Natalie Sojka         SR 23:18
  4    176  Erin Burke            JR 24:13
  5    179  Elizandra Obando      JR 24:23
  6   (189) Maria Ahlqvist        JR 25:06
  7   (200) Maureen May           SO 25:50

 26.   724  SAN DIEGO ST           (24:01  120:03 3:37)
=====================================
  1     37  Marianne Hogan        JR 21:49
  2    125  Josefine Koskinen     JR 23:11
  3    182  Taylor Johnson        JR 24:36
  4    187  Hannah Carman         FR 25:01
  5    193  Melissa Wendorf       FR 25:26
  6   (198) Kaitlyn Harrison      FR 25:42
  7   (202) Megan Hughes          FR 26:02

 27.   788  REDLANDS               (24:25  122:05 3:31)
=====================================
  1     87  Della Lyle            FR 22:39
  2    120  Emily Canales         SR 23:07
  3    181  Courtney Mera         FR 24:34
  4    196  Vanessa Anchondo      SO 25:35
  5    204  Melissa Pilato        JR 26:10
  6   (212) Brittney Brandt       FR 27:43
  7   (213) Kassandra Delgado     FR 27:52

 28.   827  PORTLAND STATE         (24:51  124:13 5:13)
=====================================
  1     64  Amber Rozcicha        JR 22:20
  2    174  Keikoanne Hollins     FR 24:06
  3    188  Brittany Castillo     JR 25:04
  4    191  Brandy Castillo       JR 25:10
  5    210  Erica Contos          FR 27:33

 29.   846  SOTHWESTERN JC         (24:58  124:46 4:37)
=====================================
  1     82  Ayded Reyes           SO 22:36
  2    165  Valerie Hycz          SO 23:52
  3    184  Karla Gadea           FR 24:45
  4    206  Pamela Castro         FR 26:20
  5    209  Jazmin Romo           FR 27:13
  6   (211) Miriam Cardenas       SO 27:40

 30.   867  CSUMB XC               (24:43  123:31 2:51)
=====================================
  1    110  Piper Delaney         JR 22:57
  2    180  Cristina Hernandez    FR 24:26
  3    186  Jennie Yeaman         FR 24:57
  4    192  Sara Dionne           FR 25:23
  5    199  Hayley Tharp          SR 25:48
  6   (207) Marie Beard           SR 26:22
  7   (208) Ally Swan             FR 26:50

 31.   900  UNIVERSITY OF HAWAII   (24:36  122:57 1:41)
=====================================
  1    163  Alison Williams       SO 23:49
  2    175  Louise Mulvey         FR 24:11
  3    178  Kevyn Murphy          SO 24:20
  4    190  Ariana Horton         FR 25:07
  5    194  Megan Dart            JR 25:30
  6   (201) Heather Delgado       FR 25:55
  7   (205) Hayley Musashi        FR 26:11

 32.   992  U.C. MERCED            (26:25  132:02 5:20)
=====================================
  1    183  Alexandria Curtis     FR 24:43
  2    195  Sunny Partington      SO 25:34
  3    197  Rae Haley             SO 25:40
  4    203  Jillian Foster        FR 26:02
  5    214  Amy Yeoman            FR 30:03



Boy's Division 5 5K

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        5boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== ===== ===== 
    1 3087 John Whelan              NA  ETNA HS            15:37  5:02 
    2 1934 Nathanael Williams    SR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    15:44  5:04 
    3 2040 Nick Ratto            SR NCS ST. JOSEPH         15:52  5:07 
    4  422 Travis Hensley        JR N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     15:52  5:07 
    5  421 David Goldstone       JR N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     15:55  5:08 
    6  425 Ruben Riordan         JR N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     16:03  5:10 
    7 2036 Gabe Arias            SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         16:20  5:16 
    8 1123 Trevor Reinhart       FR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      16:22  5:16 
    9 1121 James Kinney          SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY      16:27  5:18 
   10 2125 Michael Chan          SR NCS STUART HALL        16:57  5:28 
   11  126 Gabe Elliot           SO NCS ATHENIAN           17:00  5:29 
   12 2265 Whit Henderson        SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 17:03  5:30 
   13 1669 Jeffrey Krantz        SR NS  REDDING CHRISTIAN  17:09  5:31 
   14 2066 Tate Jacobson         SR N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) 17:09  5:32 
   15  538 Jake Kohn             SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  17:09  5:32 
   16 1942 Jacob Gaynor          JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     17:11  5:32 
   17 1947 Jax Reiff             JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     17:12  5:33 
   18  540 Kaveh Motamed         JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  17:13  5:33 
   19  128 Tanner Shaw           SO NCS ATHENIAN           17:15  5:33 
   20 1747 John Dewald           JR N/A SAGE RIDGE         17:15  5:33 
   21  931 Spencer Wilson        SR N/A INCLINE            17:18  5:35 
   22 1748 Caesar Garduno        JR N/A SAGE RIDGE         17:19  5:35 
   23 1728 Logan Winfield        JR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY    17:25  5:37 
   24  129 Cameron Taylor        JR NCS ATHENIAN           17:25  5:37 
   25 2038 Sam Levy-Wendt        JR NCS ST. JOSEPH         17:25  5:37 
   26 2037 James Lafollette      JR NCS ST. JOSEPH         17:34  5:40 
   27  493 Nathan Gll            SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       17:36  5:40 
   28  658 Damon Young           SO NS  DURHAM             17:38  5:41 
   29 1240 Ethan Hopwood         SR SS  MISSION PREP       17:38  5:41 
   30 1931 Donovan Harrison      SO N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    17:40  5:41 
   31 1933 John McRae            SR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    17:40  5:41 
   32 2039 Chris Melandez        SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         17:44  5:43 
   33  539 Preston Lam           SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  17:45  5:43 
   34  998 Michael Kreher        SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    17:45  5:43 
   35  925 Daniel Baron          JR N/A INCLINE            17:45  5:43 
   36 1241 James McCay           SR SS  MISSION PREP       17:45  5:43 
   37  537 Sam Klotz             SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  17:46  5:43 
   38 1948 Aaron Rotman          SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     17:50  5:45 
   39  207 Ross Deniston         FR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   17:52  5:45 
   40 1946 Austin Orr            JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     17:53  5:46 
   41 2041 Louis Rodrigues       JR NCS ST. JOSEPH         17:55  5:46 
   42 1945 Patrick Loftus        SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     17:56  5:47 
   43  491 Mark Bavoso           SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       17:57  5:47 
   44  536 Ryan Kaveh            JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  17:58  5:47 
   45 2127 Joe Hildula           SR NCS STUART HALL        18:01  5:48 
   46  209 Ben Ho                SR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   18:01  5:48 
   47 2360 Michael George        SR N/A WHITTELL           18:01  5:48 
   48 1119 Jack Ferguson         JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      18:02  5:49 
   49  930 Evan Vomund           SO N/A INCLINE            18:02  5:49 
   50  535 Collin Ching          SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  18:05  5:49 
   51  999 Corey Robinson        SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING    18:05  5:49 
   52  492 Darren Fletcher       JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       18:06  5:50 
   53 1746 Andrew Chellman       JR N/A SAGE RIDGE         18:07  5:50 
   54 1745 Andy Ausherman        SR N/A SAGE RIDGE         18:08  5:50 
   55  130 Charlie Thimesch      JR NCS ATHENIAN           18:08  5:51 
   56 1929 Luke Barulich         SR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    18:11  5:51 
   57 2443 Joe Farned            JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    18:15  5:53 
   58 1930 Jonny Harms           SR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    18:16  5:53 
   59  926 Levi Dodge            SR N/A INCLINE            18:16  5:53 
   60  496 Justin Nathan         JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       18:18  5:54 
   61 2068 Chris Martin          SO N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) 18:22  5:55 
   62  997 Connor Jordan         JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    18:24  5:56 
   63 1120 Eg Garcia             SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      18:24  5:56 
   64  210 Levi Tillie           SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   18:24  5:56 
   65  494 Ollie Meister         SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       18:24  5:56 
   66  206 Tobin Bolter          FR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   18:25  5:56 
   67  125 Wellington Chang      JR NCS ATHENIAN           18:26  5:56 
   68 2270 Alex Wu               SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 18:26  5:56 
   69  495 Jack Mitchell         JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       18:27  5:57 
   70 2439 Leo Berez             SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    18:28  5:57 
   71 1460 Alex Condotti         FR CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 18:28  5:57 
   72 1000 Avery Rock            SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING    18:36  6:00 
   73  420 Jack Dimmer           JR N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     18:37  6:00 
   74  208 Kevin Graham          SR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   18:38  6:00 
   75 1459 Luc Bouchard          FR CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 18:44  6:02 
   76 2444 John Trudelle         SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    18:45  6:02 
   77  131 Jonathan White        SR NCS ATHENIAN           18:50  6:04 
   78 2069 Peter Schwartz        JR N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) 18:52  6:05 
   79 2002 Adam Truman           SO CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL 18:52  6:05 
   80  995 Egon Conway           JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    18:54  6:05 
   81  424 Alex Lutton           JR N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     18:54  6:05 
   82 2441 Dylan Croll           JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    18:58  6:07 
   83  541 Binh Phan             JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  19:00  6:07 
   84 2440 Andrew Christensen    SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    19:00  6:07 
   85 2264 Shane Bannon          SO NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 19:01  6:07 
   86 2130 Liam Lynch            JR NCS STUART HALL        19:01  6:08 
   87  211 Justin Tomas          SR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   19:02  6:08 
   88 1001 Tayeb Zaidi           JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    19:02  6:08 
   89 2267 Julian Matulich       SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 19:03  6:08 
   90 2042 Jonathan Sundheim     SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         19:03  6:08 
   91  996 Jack Crawford         SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING    19:04  6:09 
   92 2364 Zachary Welch         SR N/A WHITTELL           19:05  6:09 
   93 2363 Joshua Welch          JR N/A WHITTELL           19:06  6:09 
   94 2438 Isaac Berez           JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    19:07  6:09 
   95 1125 Kenny Volkmann        SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      19:07  6:09 
   96 1464 Mark Wason            SR CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 19:07  6:09 
   97  247 Chris Maxwell         SR NCS BRANSON            19:07  6:10 
   98  497 Peter Stefek          SO NCS COLLEGE PREP       19:09  6:10 
   99 1124 David Sutter          SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY      19:10  6:11 
  100  212 Eric Windt            FR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   19:10  6:11 
  101 1724 Wei Dai               SR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY    19:14  6:12 
  102 1944 Morgan Kinunen        JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     19:14  6:12 
  103 1932 Wyatt Hicks           FR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    19:15  6:12 
  104  127 Cullen Ross           SR NCS ATHENIAN           19:15  6:12 
  105 1461 Eli Cushnir           SO CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 19:17  6:13 
  106 1943 Austin Garcia         JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     19:18  6:13 
  107  250 Sam Schaefer          SR NCS BRANSON            19:23  6:15 
  108   46 Micah Mueller         SO NS  AMERICAN CHRISTIAN 19:26  6:16 
  109 1996 Jack Caldwell         SR CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL 19:33  6:18 
  110  423 Sam Levant            SO N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     19:36  6:19 
  111  929 Dylan Smith           FR N/A INCLINE            19:40  6:20 
  112 1238 Carl Ferber           SR SS  MISSION PREP       19:46  6:22 
  113 2442 Brian Digorgio        JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    19:47  6:22 
  114  927 Matthew Hanna         FR N/A INCLINE            19:48  6:23 
  115  928 Lyonel Pfaender       SR N/A INCLINE            19:49  6:23 
  116 2269 Yusef Shaheen         SO NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 19:50  6:23 
  117 1997 Dean Fryn             JR CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL 19:53  6:24 
  118  419 Drake Birnbaum        SO N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     19:55  6:25 
  119 1999 Louie Martinell       SO CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL 19:55  6:25 
  120 2268 James Powell          SO NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 19:59  6:26 
  121 1749 Garrett Helms         SO N/A SAGE RIDGE         20:09  6:30 
  122 1122 Alec Neal             SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY      20:15  6:31 
  123  248 Gabe Rosen-Duran      SO NCS BRANSON            20:16  6:32 
  124 1569 Robin Sanders         SO CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    20:26  6:35 
  125 1236 Peter Bertelsen       SO SS  MISSION PREP       20:32  6:37 
  126 2131 Mars Pasache          SO NCS STUART HALL        20:36  6:38 
  127 1567 Jack Hochberg         JR CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    20:36  6:38 
  128 2361 Travis Hisken         SR N/A WHITTELL           20:40  6:40 
  129 1564 Ryland Chan           SR CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    20:42  6:40 
  130 2126 Kurt Eskicioglu       JR NCS STUART HALL        20:43  6:41 
  131 1750 Luis Martinez         JR N/A SAGE RIDGE         20:45  6:41 
  132 2129 Baldwin Liu           SR NCS STUART HALL        20:49  6:42 
  133 1242 Kyle Van Housen       FR SS  MISSION PREP       20:57  6:45 
  134 2070 John Daniel Sutton    JR N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) 20:57  6:45 
  135 2128 Brandan La            SR NCS STUART HALL        20:59  6:45 
  136 1237 Josh Fenske           JR SS  MISSION PREP       21:00  6:46 
  137 1239 Alex Freeman          JR SS  MISSION PREP       21:01  6:46 
  138 1566 Kevin Endersby        SO CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    21:05  6:47 
  139 1565 Dylan Dreyer          SO CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    21:13  6:50 
  140 1570 Austin Twombly        SO CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    21:21  6:53 
  141 1568 Vishul Jindal         FR CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    21:32  6:56 
  142 1722 Morgan Bennett-Smith  JR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY    21:33  6:57 
  143 2362 Avery Laub            JR N/A WHITTELL           21:35  6:57 
  144 1463 Seamus Howard         SO CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 21:43  7:00 
  145 2001 Joey Olmeda           FR CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL 22:47  7:20 
  146 2065 Austin Igelman        SR N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) 22:58  7:24 
  147 2067 Adam Lohman           SO N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) 23:04  7:26 
  148 1998 Jose Garcia           SO CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL 24:55  8:02 
  149 2359 Ben Beck              SR N/A WHITTELL           26:14  8:27 
  150 2358 Zachary Andrada       SO N/A WHITTELL           27:04  8:43 
   9/24/2011  9:35AM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  BOY'S DIVISION 5  5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    81  ST. JOSEPH           (16:59  84:55 1:52)
===================================
  1      2   2040 Nick Ratto           SR NCS 15:52
  2      6   2036 Gabe Arias           SO NCS 16:20
  3     22   2038 Sam Levy-Wendt       JR NCS 17:25
  4     23   2037 James Lafollette     JR NCS 17:34
  5     28   2039 Chris Melandez       SO NCS 17:44
  6   ( 37)  2041 Louis Rodrigues      JR NCS 17:55
  7   ( 86)  2042 Jonathan Sundheim    SO NCS 19:03

  2.   131  CRYSTAL SPRINGS U    (17:35  87:51 0:49)
===================================
  1     13    538 Jake Kohn            SR CCS 17:09
  2     16    540 Kaveh Motamed        JR CCS 17:13
  3     29    539 Preston Lam          SO CCS 17:45
  4     33    537 Sam Klotz            SR CCS 17:46
  5     40    536 Ryan Kaveh           JR CCS 17:58
  6   ( 46)   535 Collin Ching         SO CCS 18:05
  7   ( 79)   541 Binh Phan            JR CCS 19:00

  3.   137  SONOMA ACADEMY       (17:37  88:02 0:45)
===================================
  1     14   1942 Jacob Gaynor         JR NCS 17:11
  2     15   1947 Jax Reiff            JR NCS 17:12
  3     34   1948 Aaron Rotman         SR NCS 17:50
  4     36   1946 Austin Orr           JR NCS 17:53
  5     38   1945 Patrick Loftus       SO NCS 17:56
  6   ( 96)  1944 Morgan Kinunen       JR NCS 19:14
  7   (100)  1943 Austin Garcia        JR NCS 19:18

  4.   158  CHARLES WRIGHT       (17:05  85:21 3:02)
===================================
  1      3    422 Travis Hensley       JR N/A 15:52
  2      4    421 David Goldstone      JR N/A 15:55
  3      5    425 Ruben Riordan        JR N/A 16:03
  4     69    420 Jack Dimmer          JR N/A 18:37
  5     77    424 Alex Lutton          JR N/A 18:54
  6   (102)   423 Sam Levant           SO N/A 19:36
  7   (110)   419 Drake Birnbaum       SO N/A 19:55

  5.   160  SIERRA LUTHERAN      (17:31  87:31 2:32)
===================================
  1      1   1934 Nathanael Williams   SR N/A 15:44
  2     26   1931 Donovan Harrison     SO N/A 17:40
  3     27   1933 John McRae           SR N/A 17:40
  4     52   1929 Luke Barulich        SR N/A 18:11
  5     54   1930 Jonny Harms          SR N/A 18:16
  6   ( 97)  1932 Wyatt Hicks          FR N/A 19:15

  6.   162  ATHENIAN             (17:39  88:14 1:26)
===================================
  1     10    126 Gabe Elliot          SO NCS 17:00
  2     17    128 Tanner Shaw          SO NCS 17:15
  3     21    129 Cameron Taylor       JR NCS 17:25
  4     51    130 Charlie Thimesch     JR NCS 18:08
  5     63    125 Wellington Chang     JR NCS 18:26
  6   ( 73)   131 Jonathan White       SR NCS 18:50
  7   ( 98)   127 Cullen Ross          SR NCS 19:15

  7.   209  MARIN ACADEMY        (17:41  88:22 2:45)
===================================
  1      7   1123 Trevor Reinhart      FR NCS 16:22
  2      8   1121 James Kinney         SO NCS 16:27
  3     44   1119 Jack Ferguson        JR NCS 18:02
  4     59   1120 Eg Garcia            SR NCS 18:24
  5     91   1125 Kenny Volkmann       SR NCS 19:07
  6   ( 94)  1124 David Sutter         SO NCS 19:10
  7   (114)  1122 Alec Neal            SO NCS 20:15

  8.   228  COLLEGE PREP         (18:05  90:21 0:48)
===================================
  1     24    493 Nathan Gll           SR NCS 17:36
  2     39    491 Mark Bavoso          SR NCS 17:57
  3     48    492 Darren Fletcher      JR NCS 18:06
  4     56    496 Justin Nathan        JR NCS 18:18
  5     61    494 Ollie Meister        SR NCS 18:24
  6   ( 65)   495 Jack Mitchell        JR NCS 18:27
  7   ( 93)   497 Peter Stefek         SO NCS 19:09

  9.   250  SAGE RIDGE           (18:12  90:58 2:54)
===================================
  1     18   1747 John Dewald          JR N/A 17:15
  2     20   1748 Caesar Garduno       JR N/A 17:19
  3     49   1746 Andrew Chellman      JR N/A 18:07
  4     50   1745 Andy Ausherman       SR N/A 18:08
  5    113   1749 Garrett Helms        SO N/A 20:09
  6   (122)  1750 Luis Martinez        JR N/A 20:45

 10.   253  INCLINE              (18:13  91:01 2:22)
===================================
  1     19    931 Spencer Wilson       SR N/A 17:18
  2     31    925 Daniel Baron         JR N/A 17:45
  3     45    930 Evan Vomund          SO N/A 18:02
  4     55    926 Levi Dodge           SR N/A 18:16
  5    103    929 Dylan Smith          FR N/A 19:40
  6   (106)   927 Matthew Hanna        FR N/A 19:48
  7   (107)   928 Lyonel Pfaender      SR N/A 19:49

 11.   269  BEREAN CHRISTIAN     (18:16  91:20 0:46)
===================================
  1     35    207 Ross Deniston        FR NCS 17:52
  2     42    209 Ben Ho               SR NCS 18:01
  3     60    210 Levi Tillie          SO NCS 18:24
  4     62    206 Tobin Bolter         FR NCS 18:25
  5     70    208 Kevin Graham         SR NCS 18:38
  6   ( 83)   211 Justin Tomas         SR NCS 19:02
  7   ( 95)   212 Eric Windt           FR NCS 19:10

 12.   279  LICK-WILMERDING      (18:21  91:44 1:09)
===================================
  1     30    998 Michael Kreher       SR NCS 17:45
  2     47    999 Corey Robinson       SO NCS 18:05
  3     58    997 Connor Jordan        JR NCS 18:24
  4     68   1000 Avery Rock           SO NCS 18:36
  5     76    995 Egon Conway          JR NCS 18:54
  6   ( 84)  1001 Tayeb Zaidi          JR NCS 19:02
  7   ( 87)   996 Jack Crawford        SO NCS 19:04

 13.   349  WOODSIDE PRIORY      (18:42  93:26 0:45)
===================================
  1     53   2443 Joe Farned           JR CCS 18:15
  2     66   2439 Leo Berez            SO CCS 18:28
  3     72   2444 John Trudelle        SO CCS 18:45
  4     78   2441 Dylan Croll          JR CCS 18:58
  5     80   2440 Andrew Christensen   SO CCS 19:00
  6   ( 90)  2438 Isaac Berez          JR CCS 19:07
  7   (105)  2442 Brian Digorgio       JR CCS 19:47

 14.   349  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF   (18:41  93:23 2:47)
===================================
  1     11   2265 Whit Henderson       SR NCS 17:03
  2     64   2270 Alex Wu              SR NCS 18:26
  3     81   2264 Shane Bannon         SO NCS 19:01
  4     85   2267 Julian Matulich      SR NCS 19:03
  5    108   2269 Yusef Shaheen        SO NCS 19:50
  6   (112)  2268 James Powell         SO NCS 19:59

 15.   370  STUART HALL          (19:04  95:18 3:46)
===================================
  1      9   2125 Michael Chan         SR NCS 16:57
  2     41   2127 Joe Hildula          SR NCS 18:01
  3     82   2130 Liam Lynch           JR NCS 19:01
  4    117   2131 Mars Pasache         SO NCS 20:36
  5    121   2126 Kurt Eskicioglu      JR NCS 20:43
  6   (123)  2129 Baldwin Liu          SR NCS 20:49
  7   (126)  2128 Brandan La           SR NCS 20:59

 16.   401  MISSION PREP         (19:20  96:38 3:19)
===================================
  1     25   1240 Ethan Hopwood        SR SS  17:38
  2     32   1241 James McCay          SR SS  17:45
  3    104   1238 Carl Ferber          SR SS  19:46
  4    116   1236 Peter Bertelsen      SO SS  20:32
  5    124   1242 Kyle Van Housen      FR SS  20:57
  6   (127)  1237 Josh Fenske          JR SS  21:00
  7   (128)  1239 Alex Freeman         JR SS  21:01

 17.   404  ST. MARY'S (MDFRD)   (19:40  98:18 5:49)
===================================
  1     12   2066 Tate Jacobson        SR N/A 17:09
  2     57   2068 Chris Martin         SO N/A 18:22
  3     74   2069 Peter Schwartz       JR N/A 18:52
  4    125   2070 John Daniel Sutton   JR N/A 20:57
  5    136   2065 Austin Igelman       SR N/A 22:58
  6   (137)  2067 Adam Lohman          SO N/A 23:04

 18.   463  PACIFIC COLLEGIATE   (19:28  97:19 3:15)
===================================
  1     67   1460 Alex Condotti        FR CCS 18:28
  2     71   1459 Luc Bouchard         FR CCS 18:44
  3     92   1464 Mark Wason           SR CCS 19:07
  4     99   1461 Eli Cushnir          SO CCS 19:17
  5    134   1463 Seamus Howard        SO CCS 21:43

 19.   472  WHITTELL             (19:42  98:27 3:34)
===================================
  1     43   2360 Michael George       SR N/A 18:01
  2     88   2364 Zachary Welch        SR N/A 19:05
  3     89   2363 Joshua Welch         JR N/A 19:06
  4    119   2361 Travis Hisken        SR N/A 20:40
  5    133   2362 Avery Laub           JR N/A 21:35
  6   (139)  2359 Ben Beck             SR N/A 26:14
  7   (140)  2358 Zachary Andrada      SO N/A 27:04

 20.   531  ST FRANCIS WTSVILLE  (20:12  101:00 3:55)
===================================
  1     75   2002 Adam Truman          SO CCS 18:52
  2    101   1996 Jack Caldwell        SR CCS 19:33
  3    109   1997 Dean Fryn            JR CCS 19:53
  4    111   1999 Louie Martinell      SO CCS 19:55
  5    135   2001 Joey Olmeda          FR CCS 22:47
  6   (138)  1998 Jose Garcia          SO CCS 24:55

 21.   612  PINEWOOD SCHOOL      (20:49  104:02 0:47)
===================================
  1    115   1569 Robin Sanders        SO CCS 20:26
  2    118   1567 Jack Hochberg        JR CCS 20:36
  3    120   1564 Ryland Chan          SR CCS 20:42
  4    129   1566 Kevin Endersby       SO CCS 21:05
  5    130   1565 Dylan Dreyer         SO CCS 21:13
  6   (131)  1570 Austin Twombly       SO CCS 21:21
  7   (132)  1568 Vishul Jindal        FR CCS 21:32



Girls Division  5K

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 5girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1  257 Julia Maxwell         SO NCS BRANSON            NCS 18:16  5:53 
    2 2445 Kat Gregory           SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY    CCS 18:29  5:57 
    3 1951 Katy Lee              JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 18:45  6:03 
    4 1935 Becky Grabow          SR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 19:17  6:13 
    5  924 Julia Gullikson       SR NCS HOLY NAMES         NCS 19:34  6:18 
    6  933 Katie Cochran         SR N/A INCLINE            N/A 19:39  6:20 
    7  548 Elsa Valenzuela       SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  CCS 19:41  6:20 
    8  934 Chloe Dodge           SR N/A INCLINE            N/A 19:43  6:21 
    9 1008 Andie Von Eschen      SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 19:49  6:23 
   10 2071 Sarah Bennion         SR N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) N/A 19:50  6:23 
   11   47 Stephanie Rasmussen   SR NS  AMERICAN CHRISTIAN NS  19:52  6:24 
   12 2007 Alexandra Young       SR CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL CCS 19:53  6:24 
   13  255 Anna Harleen          SO NCS BRANSON            NCS 19:57  6:26 
   14 1245 Rachel Frye           SR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  19:58  6:26 
   15  938 Melanie Swick         SR N/A INCLINE            N/A 19:59  6:26 
   16 1127 Yasmine Eichbaum      JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 20:02  6:27 
   17  499 Amanda Glavin         JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 20:02  6:27 
   18  501 Claire Shellem        JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 20:10  6:30 
   19 2044 Kimberly Avalos       JR NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 20:13  6:31 
   20 1130 Bevin McCullough      FR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 20:14  6:31 
   21 1752 Monica Herrera        SR N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 20:14  6:31 
   22  427 Bryn Mayo             SO N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     N/A 20:18  6:32 
   23  659 Madison SChell        SO NS  DURHAM             NS  20:26  6:35 
   24  359 Fiona Maloney-McCryst JR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 20:35  6:38 
   25 2275 Emma McCune           SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF NCS 20:38  6:39 
   26 1469 Morgan Green          SO CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE CCS 20:51  6:43 
   27  362 Julia Wood            SR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 20:54  6:44 
   28 1470 Justine Linneman      FR CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE CCS 20:54  6:44 
   29  511 Jane Stephens         JR NCS CONVENT            NCS 20:57  6:45 
   30  504 Kai Wilson            SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 20:58  6:45 
   31 1129 Olivia Lloyd          SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 21:02  6:47 
   32  937 Sophia Mourelatos     SO N/A INCLINE            N/A 21:02  6:47 
   33 1950 Kiana Herold          JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 21:06  6:48 
   34 1571 Nicole Colonna        FR CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    CCS 21:14  6:50 
   35  932 Kate Ballan           SO N/A INCLINE            N/A 21:15  6:51 
   36 1936 Erin Henry            SO N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 21:15  6:51 
   37 1002 Lucia Calthorpe       SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 21:18  6:52 
   38  542 Kelsey Biddle         JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  CCS 21:19  6:52 
   39 1126 Jessie Colin          SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 21:19  6:52 
   40  253 Sophie Breck          SO NCS BRANSON            NCS 21:19  6:52 
   41  544 Alani Douglas         SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  CCS 21:20  6:52 
   42  426 Sarah Dimakis         JR N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     N/A 21:22  6:53 
   43 1244 Demetria Castanon     SR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  21:24  6:54 
   44  428 Rie Nordestgaard      SR N/A CHARLES WRIGHT     N/A 21:27  6:54 
   45  498 Lexie Burton          JR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 21:28  6:55 
   46 2272 Jordan Clark          SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF NCS 21:30  6:56 
   47 1753 Olivia Lowden         SO N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 21:31  6:56 
   48 1131 Emma Sklarin          SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 21:36  6:58 
   49  546 Jenny Shearer         SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  CCS 21:37  6:58 
   50  547 Grace Stayner         JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  CCS 21:38  6:58 
   51 1004 Rachel Prensky-Pomera SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 21:41  6:59 
   52  936 Haley Kennedy         JR N/A INCLINE            N/A 21:44  7:00 
   53 1003 Sara Peletz           SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 21:58  7:05 
   54  503 Emma Vinella-Brusher  SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 22:05  7:07 
   55 2273 Halle Heiden          SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF NCS 22:10  7:08 
   56 1128 Phoebe Kranefuss      SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 22:14  7:10 
   57 1132 Frances Swanson       JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY      NCS 22:14  7:10 
   58  543 Lianne Blodgett       FR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  CCS 22:15  7:10 
   59 2274 Clara Hendrickson     SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF NCS 22:18  7:11 
   60 1007 Julia Thompson        FR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 22:20  7:11 
   61  507 Claire Fahey          JR NCS CONVENT            NCS 22:22  7:12 
   62  510 Sarah Selzer          FR NCS CONVENT            NCS 22:28  7:14 
   63  502 Sarah Trutner         SR NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 22:33  7:16 
   64 1005 Charlotte Reider-Smit SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 22:34  7:16 
   65 2076 Maddy Schwartz        FR N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) N/A 22:36  7:17 
   66 2043 Elizabeth Ahrems      SR NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 22:40  7:18 
   67 1754 Josie Sloyan          SO N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 22:42  7:19 
   68  361 Claire O'Malley       SR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 22:44  7:19 
   69  259 Allie Williams        SO NCS BRANSON            NCS 22:49  7:21 
   70 1751 Savannah Dennis       JR N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 22:51  7:22 
   71 2047 Marissa Murphy        SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 22:53  7:22 
   72  506 Camilla Bykhovsky     FR NCS CONVENT            NCS 22:55  7:23 
   73 1006 Hannah Rosenthal      JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING    NCS 22:59  7:24 
   74 1575 NiuNiu Teo            SR CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    CCS 23:06  7:27 
   75 2276 Minna Ocker           SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF NCS 23:12  7:28 
   76  256 Sam Huff              JR NCS BRANSON            NCS 23:14  7:29 
   77 2073 Lillian Martin        SO N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) N/A 23:15  7:29 
   78 1572 Hannah Dabagian       SR CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    CCS 23:17  7:30 
   79  500 Mia O'Reilly          SO NCS COLLEGE PREP       NCS 23:18  7:30 
   80  134 Delaney Inamine       FR NCS ATHENIAN           NCS 23:19  7:31 
   81 2074 Olivia Minor          FR N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) N/A 23:22  7:32 
   82  935 Molly Franklin        FR N/A INCLINE            N/A 23:24  7:32 
   83  217 Gianna Nardi          SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   NCS 23:26  7:33 
   84 1466 Claire Copriviza      SR CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE CCS 23:28  7:34 
   85 1755 Paris Spitzer         SR N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 23:33  7:35 
   86 2072 Rayna Gasik           JR N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) N/A 23:34  7:35 
   87 2271 Kira Bergsund         JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF NCS 23:34  7:35 
   88 2048 Isabela Reid          SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 23:42  7:38 
   89 1939 Sierra Stulac         SR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 23:48  7:40 
   90 1246 Scarlett Harris       SR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  23:48  7:40 
   91 1243 Alexa Buerger         JR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  23:50  7:41 
   92 2075 Anne Oursler          SO N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) N/A 23:55  7:42 
   93  360 Julia McGee           JR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 23:57  7:43 
   94  545 Rachel Hutton         JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS U  CCS 24:02  7:44 
   95 2045 Regina Hurley         SR NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 24:05  7:46 
   96  509 Julia Nemy            SO NCS CONVENT            NCS 24:08  7:46 
   97 2077 Elise Vasey           SO N/A ST. MARY'S (MDFRD) N/A 24:13  7:48 
   98 1248 Jillian Ronay         FR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  24:14  7:48 
   99 2367 Lauren Marshall       JR N/A WHITTELL           N/A 24:18  7:50 
  100 1574 Dariya Smith          FR CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    CCS 24:18  7:50 
  101  357 Louisa Biffar         FR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 24:18  7:50 
  102 1729 Micaela Bennett-Smith FR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY    SJS 24:32  7:54 
  103 2368 Megan Miller          SR N/A WHITTELL           N/A 24:45  7:58 
  104 1247 Annie Meyers          SR SS  MISSION PREP       SS  24:50  8:00 
  105 2277 Jacquelyn Wu          SO NCS URBAN SCHOOL OF SF NCS 24:55  8:01 
  106  508 Yun Ji Kim            JR NCS CONVENT            NCS 24:58  8:02 
  107  358 Teni Amos             FR CCS CASTILLEJA         CCS 25:02  8:04 
  108  254 Whitney Ericson       SO NCS BRANSON            NCS 25:04  8:04 
  109  505 Amelia Baier          SO NCS CONVENT            NCS 25:06  8:05 
  110 2003 Lulu Alvarez          JR CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL CCS 25:08  8:06 
  111 1953 Amy Pino              SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 25:21  8:10 
  112 1471 Sophia O'Malley-Krohn JR CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE CCS 25:22  8:10 
  113  258 Ellie Patterson       SR NCS BRANSON            NCS 25:23  8:10 
  114  214 Rose Hernandez        SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   NCS 25:24  8:11 
  115 1573 Kelly Doran           SR CCS PINEWOOD SCHOOL    CCS 25:24  8:11 
  116  216 Sylvana Marquina      JR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN   NCS 25:49  8:19 
  117 2366 Veronica Charles      JR N/A WHITTELL           N/A 25:55  8:21 
  118 1952 Izzy Mirabelli-Montan SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 26:05  8:24 
  119 2049 Maddie Shiber         SO NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 26:07  8:25 
  120 2046 Danielle McGuiness    SR NCS ST. JOSEPH         NCS 26:08  8:25 
  121  137 Carly Shaw            FR NCS ATHENIAN           NCS 26:28  8:32 
  122  133 Emily Golding         SO NCS ATHENIAN           NCS 26:28  8:32 
  123 1941 Abby Williams         JR N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 27:21  8:48 
  124 1757 Rachel Willis         SO N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 27:47  8:57 
  125 2006 Caitlin Croghan       FR CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL CCS 28:07  9:03 
  126 1949 Katherine Parsells    SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 28:25  9:09 
  127 1756 Chloe Whatmore        FR N/A SAGE RIDGE         N/A 29:15  9:25 
  128 2365 Aisha Ceron           FR N/A WHITTELL           N/A 30:04  9:41 
  129 1937 Alesha Martienez      SO N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN    N/A 30:23  9:47 
  130 2004 Tina Arthur           SO CCS ST FRANCIS WTSVILL CCS 30:28  9:49 
  131 1954 Emily Gaynor          SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY     NCS 31:31 10:09 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 5  TEAM SCORES  5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    72  INCLINE              (20:20  101:38 1:36)
===================================
  1      4    933 Katie Cochran        SR N/A 19:39
  2      6    934 Chloe Dodge          SR N/A 19:43
  3     11    938 Melanie Swick        SR N/A 19:59
  4     24    937 Sophia Mourelatos    SO N/A 21:02
  5     27    932 Kate Ballan          SO N/A 21:15
  6   ( 42)   936 Haley Kennedy        JR N/A 21:44
  7   ( 71)   935 Molly Franklin       FR N/A 23:24

  2.   120  MARIN ACADEMY        (20:51  104:13 1:34)
===================================
  1     12   1127 Yasmine Eichbaum     JR NCS 20:02
  2     16   1130 Bevin McCullough     FR NCS 20:14
  3     23   1129 Olivia Lloyd         SR NCS 21:02
  4     31   1126 Jessie Colin         SO NCS 21:19
  5     38   1131 Emma Sklarin         SO NCS 21:36
  6   ( 46)  1128 Phoebe Kranefuss     SR NCS 22:14
  7   ( 47)  1132 Frances Swanson      JR NCS 22:14

  3.   128  COLLEGE PREP         (20:57  104:43 2:03)
===================================
  1     13    499 Amanda Glavin        JR NCS 20:02
  2     14    501 Claire Shellem       JR NCS 20:10
  3     22    504 Kai Wilson           SR NCS 20:58
  4     35    498 Lexie Burton         JR NCS 21:28
  5     44    503 Emma Vinella-Brusher SR NCS 22:05
  6   ( 53)   502 Sarah Trutner        SR NCS 22:33
  7   ( 69)   500 Mia O'Reilly         SO NCS 23:18

  4.   147  CRYSTAL SPRINGS U    (21:07  105:35 1:57)
===================================
  1      5    548 Elsa Valenzuela      SR CCS 19:41
  2     30    542 Kelsey Biddle        JR CCS 21:19
  3     33    544 Alani Douglas        SR CCS 21:20
  4     39    546 Jenny Shearer        SO CCS 21:37
  5     40    547 Grace Stayner        JR CCS 21:38
  6   ( 48)   543 Lianne Blodgett      FR CCS 22:15
  7   ( 81)   545 Rachel Hutton        JR CCS 24:02

  5.   167  BRANSON              (21:07  105:35 4:58)
===================================
  1      1    257 Julia Maxwell        SO NCS 18:16
  2      9    255 Anna Harleen         SO NCS 19:57
  3     32    253 Sophie Breck         SO NCS 21:19
  4     59    259 Allie Williams       SO NCS 22:49
  5     66    256 Sam Huff             JR NCS 23:14
  6   ( 92)   254 Whitney Ericson      SO NCS 25:04
  7   ( 95)   258 Ellie Patterson      SR NCS 25:23

  6.   170  LICK-WILMERDING      (21:26  107:06 2:31)
===================================
  1      7   1008 Andie Von Eschen     SO NCS 19:49
  2     29   1002 Lucia Calthorpe      SR NCS 21:18
  3     41   1004 Rachel Prensky-Pomeranz SR NCS 21:41
  4     43   1003 Sara Peletz          SR NCS 21:58
  5     50   1007 Julia Thompson       FR NCS 22:20
  6   ( 54)  1005 Charlotte Reider-Smith SO NCS 22:34
  7   ( 63)  1006 Hannah Rosenthal     JR NCS 22:59

  7.   214  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF   (21:58  109:48 2:34)
===================================
  1     19   2275 Emma McCune          SR NCS 20:38
  2     36   2272 Jordan Clark         SR NCS 21:30
  3     45   2273 Halle Heiden         SR NCS 22:10
  4     49   2274 Clara Hendrickson    SR NCS 22:18
  5     65   2276 Minna Ocker          SR NCS 23:12
  6   ( 74)  2271 Kira Bergsund        JR NCS 23:34
  7   ( 89)  2277 Jacquelyn Wu         SO NCS 24:55

  8.   243  SAGE RIDGE           (22:11  110:51 3:19)
===================================
  1     17   1752 Monica Herrera       SR N/A 20:14
  2     37   1753 Olivia Lowden        SO N/A 21:31
  3     57   1754 Josie Sloyan         SO N/A 22:42
  4     60   1751 Savannah Dennis      JR N/A 22:51
  5     72   1755 Paris Spitzer        SR N/A 23:33
  6   (101)  1757 Rachel Willis        SO N/A 27:47
  7   (103)  1756 Chloe Whatmore       FR N/A 29:15

  9.   263  CASTILLEJA           (22:30  112:28 3:43)
===================================
  1     18    359 Fiona Maloney-McCrystle JR CCS 20:35
  2     20    362 Julia Wood           SR CCS 20:54
  3     58    361 Claire O'Malley      SR CCS 22:44
  4     80    360 Julia McGee          JR CCS 23:57
  5     87    357 Louisa Biffar        FR CCS 24:18
  6   ( 91)   358 Teni Amos            FR CCS 25:02

 10.   269  CONVENT              (22:34  112:50 3:11)
===================================
  1     21    511 Jane Stephens        JR NCS 20:57
  2     51    507 Claire Fahey         JR NCS 22:22
  3     52    510 Sarah Selzer         FR NCS 22:28
  4     62    506 Camilla Bykhovsky    FR NCS 22:55
  5     83    509 Julia Nemy           SO NCS 24:08
  6   ( 90)   508 Yun Ji Kim           JR NCS 24:58
  7   ( 93)   505 Amelia Baier         SO NCS 25:06

 11.   273  ST. MARY'S (MDFRD)   (22:32  112:37 3:44)
===================================
  1      8   2071 Sarah Bennion        SR N/A 19:50
  2     55   2076 Maddy Schwartz       FR N/A 22:36
  3     67   2073 Lillian Martin       SO N/A 23:15
  4     70   2074 Olivia Minor         FR N/A 23:22
  5     73   2072 Rayna Gasik          JR N/A 23:34
  6   ( 79)  2075 Anne Oursler         SO N/A 23:55
  7   ( 84)  2077 Elise Vasey          SO N/A 24:13

 12.   284  MISSION PREP         (22:39  113:14 4:16)
===================================
  1     10   1245 Rachel Frye          SR SS  19:58
  2     34   1244 Demetria Castanon    SR SS  21:24
  3     77   1246 Scarlett Harris      SR SS  23:48
  4     78   1243 Alexa Buerger        JR SS  23:50
  5     85   1248 Jillian Ronay        FR SS  24:14
  6   ( 88)  1247 Annie Meyers         SR SS  24:50

 13.   289  ST. JOSEPH           (22:43  113:33 3:52)
===================================
  1     15   2044 Kimberly Avalos      JR NCS 20:13
  2     56   2043 Elizabeth Ahrems     SR NCS 22:40
  3     61   2047 Marissa Murphy       SO NCS 22:53
  4     75   2048 Isabela Reid         SO NCS 23:42
  5     82   2045 Regina Hurley        SR NCS 24:05
  6   ( 98)  2049 Maddie Shiber        SO NCS 26:07
  7   ( 99)  2046 Danielle McGuiness   SR NCS 26:08

 14.   311  SIERRA LUTHERAN      (24:25  122:0411:06)
===================================
  1      3   1935 Becky Grabow         SR N/A 19:17
  2     28   1936 Erin Henry           SO N/A 21:15
  3     76   1939 Sierra Stulac        SR N/A 23:48
  4    100   1941 Abby Williams        JR N/A 27:21
  5    104   1937 Alesha Martienez     SO N/A 30:23

 15.   320  SONOMA ACADEMY       (23:57  119:42 9:40)
===================================
  1      2   1951 Katy Lee             JR NCS 18:45
  2     25   1950 Kiana Herold         JR NCS 21:06
  3     94   1953 Amy Pino             SO NCS 25:21
  4     97   1952 Izzy Mirabelli-Montan SO NCS 26:05
  5    102   1949 Katherine Parsells   SR NCS 28:25
  6   (105)  1954 Emily Gaynor         SO NCS 31:31

 16.   340  PINEWOOD SCHOOL      (23:28  117:19 4:10)
===================================
  1     26   1571 Nicole Colonna       FR CCS 21:14
  2     64   1575 NiuNiu Teo           SR CCS 23:06
  3     68   1572 Hannah Dabagian      SR CCS 23:17
  4     86   1574 Dariya Smith         FR CCS 24:18
  5     96   1573 Kelly Doran          SR CCS 25:24




Boy's Division 4  5K

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 4boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1  294 Alexi Taylor          SR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 15:49  5:06 
    2 1770 Cody Johnson          JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 15:49  5:06 
    3 1967 Steven Grolle         SO SJS SONORA             SJS 15:50  5:06 
    4 1364 Matt Bloch            SR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  SS  15:51  5:07 
    5 1506 Robert Leija          SR CS  PARLIER            CS  15:52  5:07 
    6 1976 Conner Henderson      JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 15:53  5:07 
    7 1769 Nick Hicks            SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 15:56  5:08 
    8 1353 Ray Schireman         SO N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 15:58  5:09 
    9  220 Donald Bernard        SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 16:00  5:09 
   10 2053 Stevie Greene         SR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  NCS 16:12  5:13 
   11  631 Andrew Cobourn        SR N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 16:14  5:14 
   12 1501 Jesus Arceo           SR CS  PARLIER            CS  16:15  5:14 
   13  882 Mitch Martin          SR CCS HALF MOON BAY      CCS 16:16  5:15 
   14 1771 Landis MacMillan      SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 16:25  5:17 
   15  881 Logan Marshall        SO CCS HALF MOON BAY      CCS 16:26  5:18 
   16 2050 Duncan Calvert        SR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  NCS 16:28  5:18 
   17  311 Conrad Hain           SR CCS CARMEL             CCS 16:30  5:19 
   18 3094 Joey Morris           JR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 16:31  5:19 
   19  972 Kristoffer Mugrage    SR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        N/A 16:32  5:20 
   20 1768 Jacob Hicks           SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 16:42  5:23 
   21 2055 Patrick Mariolle      JR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  NCS 16:44  5:24 
   22  289 Jack Bowlby           JR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 16:46  5:24 
   23 1135 Audric LeCouturier    SR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     NCS 16:47  5:24 
   24 2198 Nathan Ariza          FR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  16:47  5:25 
   25 1537 Antonio Gil Juarez    SR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 16:48  5:25 
   26 1874 Scott Edwards         SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 16:50  5:26 
   27 1348 Devyn Baldovino       JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 16:51  5:26 
   28 2109 Andreas Spanos        SR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 16:52  5:26 
   29 2054 Nate Hill             SR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  NCS 16:52  5:26 
   30 1521 Riley Rodenburg       JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       N/A 16:52  5:26 
   31 1520 Justin Rodenburg      JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       N/A 16:53  5:26 
   32 1182 Daniel Pugliese       SR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 16:53  5:26 
   33  729 James Bradley         SR SS  FLINTRIDGE PREP    SS  16:57  5:28 
   34  313 Tom Kochevar          SR CCS CARMEL             CCS 16:57  5:28 
   35  734 Eli Weinstein         SR SS  FLINTRIDGE PREP    SS  16:58  5:28 
   36 3089 Wes Curtis            SR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 17:04  5:30 
   37 1351 Joe Dugan             SO N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 17:06  5:31 
   38 1349 Caleb Diaz            JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 17:06  5:31 
   39  314 Galen Lanier          SR CCS CARMEL             CCS 17:06  5:31 
   40 1354 Blake Spencer         JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 17:07  5:31 
   41  732 Aaron Sugimoto        JR SS  FLINTRIDGE PREP    SS  17:08  5:31 
   42  878 Anthony Cortes        SR CCS HALF MOON BAY      CCS 17:08  5:31 
   43  884 John Sorfleet         SO CCS HALF MOON BAY      CCS 17:09  5:31 
   44 1905 Zach Kaplan           SR CCS SHP                CCS 17:12  5:32 
   45 1542 Kaleb Wagner          SR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 17:12  5:33 
   46  633 Brandon Pankey        SO N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 17:13  5:33 
   47  310 Les Girard            SR CCS CARMEL             CCS 17:13  5:33 
   48  968 Mitchell Darrah       SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        N/A 17:14  5:33 
   49  733 Casey Thompson        SR SS  FLINTRIDGE PREP    SS  17:14  5:33 
   50 2204 Noah Oberriter        FR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  17:15  5:33 
   51  730 Elias Ellison         JR SS  FLINTRIDGE PREP    SS  17:16  5:34 
   52   85 Jose Lopez            SO NCS ARCATA             NCS 17:17  5:34 
   53  151 Alex Coffman          JR SJS BEAR RIVER         SJS 17:17  5:34 
   54 2056 Victor Munoz          SR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  NCS 17:17  5:34 
   55 1539 Matt Katibah          JR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 17:17  5:34 
   56  309 Justin Depalatis      JR CCS CARMEL             CCS 17:18  5:34 
   57 1368 Alex Reilly           JR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  SS  17:19  5:35 
   58 1185 Andrew Schmitt        JR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 17:19  5:35 
   59  731 Jake Johnson          SR SS  FLINTRIDGE PREP    SS  17:19  5:35 
   60  153 Jordan Halleib        SR SJS BEAR RIVER         SJS 17:20  5:35 
   61  735 Alan Yoho             SO SS  FLINTRIDGE PREP    SS  17:20  5:35 
   62  892 Proteek Biswas           CCS HARKER             CCS 17:21  5:35 
   63   88 Toby Shao             SR NCS ARCATA             NCS 17:23  5:36 
   64 2339 Ryan Stockton         JR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  17:23  5:36 
   65 2106 Alex Farmer           JR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 17:23  5:36 
   66  894 Corey Gonzales        FR CCS HARKER             CCS 17:24  5:36 
   67 1366 Matthew Meredith      SR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  SS  17:26  5:37 
   68  687 Rodrigo Vargas        JR NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 17:28  5:38 
   69 1902 Kyle Burbach          SR CCS SHP                CCS 17:29  5:38 
   70 3093 Kevin Martinez        JR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 17:30  5:38 
   71 1473 Chris Chen            SR CCS PALMA              CCS 17:31  5:38 
   72 2203 Nick Oberriter        FR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  17:31  5:39 
   73 2149 Kieran Perez          JR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 17:33  5:39 
   74 1981 Marcelino Parra       SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 17:34  5:40 
   75  312 Dormody Joshua        FR CCS CARMEL             CCS 17:34  5:40 
   76 1352 Arran Fagan           SO N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 17:35  5:40 
   77 1978 Tyler Myers           JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 17:36  5:40 
   78 1133 Austin Gooder         JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     NCS 17:36  5:40 
   79 1138 Peter Saiga           SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     NCS 17:37  5:40 
   80 2112 Garrett Washburn      SR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 17:37  5:41 
   81 2052 Guy Forte             JR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  NCS 17:37  5:41 
   82 1517 Cameron Healy         JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       N/A 17:40  5:41 
   83  752 Liam Morris           FR NCS FORTUNA            NCS 17:40  5:41 
   84  291 Tommy Cline           JR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 17:40  5:42 
   85 1477 Brayden Tollefson     JR CCS PALMA              CCS 17:41  5:42 
   86 1518 Liam Healy            SO N/A PEAK TO PEAK       N/A 17:41  5:42 
   87  684 Ben Schulz            JR NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 17:42  5:42 
   88 1503 Jocsan Contreras      JR CS  PARLIER            CS  17:42  5:42 
   89  224 Bill Haug             JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 17:42  5:42 
   90  634 Cole Peck             SO N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 17:42  5:42 
   91  293 Paul Matli            SR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 17:42  5:42 
   92  906 Raoul Friedemann      JR NCS HEALDSBURG         NCS 17:44  5:43 
   93 1367 Joe Mudy              SR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  SS  17:46  5:43 
   94 1363 Jack Apablasa         JR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  SS  17:46  5:44 
   95 1541 Killian Omotoy        SR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 17:48  5:44 
   96 1767 Branden Caldwell      SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 17:50  5:45 
   97 3090 Haziel Garcia         SR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 17:51  5:45 
   98  970 Peter Espinoza        JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        N/A 17:53  5:46 
   99 1139 Jake Yandle           SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     NCS 17:53  5:46 
  100 1907 Bill White            SR CCS SHP                CCS 17:54  5:46 
  101 1765 Matt Abernathy        SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 17:55  5:46 
  102 2337 Jacob Lucero          SR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  17:55  5:46 
  103 2051 Josh Dull             SO NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  NCS 17:55  5:46 
  104 1507 Jafet Sanchez         SO CS  PARLIER            CS  17:56  5:47 
  105 1977 Dylan Maxwell         JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 17:56  5:47 
  106 1479 Nate Zanger           SR CCS PALMA              CCS 17:56  5:47 
  107 1906 Carter Kremer         SO CCS SHP                CCS 17:57  5:47 
  108  694 Christian Chavez      SR SS  EL SEGUNDO         SS  17:58  5:47 
  109  225 Sky Nelson            SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 17:59  5:48 
  110 3091 Matthew Hernandez     JR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 17:59  5:48 
  111   84 Alex Chino            SR NCS ARCATA             NCS 17:59  5:48 
  112  967 Drew Cabales          SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        N/A 17:59  5:48 
  113 1474 Aengus Fanoe          JR CCS PALMA              CCS 18:00  5:48 
  114  898 Tyler Yeats           JR CCS HARKER             CCS 18:01  5:48 
  115 2150 Chris Stapp           JR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 18:01  5:48 
  116   86 John Milender         FR NCS ARCATA             NCS 18:03  5:49 
  117 1505 Rogelio Garibay       JR CS  PARLIER            CS  18:03  5:49 
  118  973 Ryan Whitehead        SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        N/A 18:03  5:49 
  119 1478 Dominic Zanger        JR CCS PALMA              CCS 18:06  5:50 
  120  226 Gray Reid             SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 18:06  5:50 
  121  879 Alex DeBaets          SR CCS HALF MOON BAY      CCS 18:08  5:51 
  122  751 Owen Christiansen     SR NCS FORTUNA            NCS 18:08  5:51 
  123 2148 Scott Granland        SR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 18:09  5:51 
  124 1876 Sean Kennedy          SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 18:09  5:51 
  125 1969 Clancy McConnell      SR SJS SONORA             SJS 18:10  5:51 
  126 3092 Johnathan Kaufman     JR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 18:11  5:52 
  127 1975 Ulices Caro           SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 18:13  5:52 
  128 1519 Pieter Mundhenke      JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       N/A 18:14  5:52 
  129 2110 Asher Vandevort       SR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 18:15  5:53 
  130  699 Chris Reimann         JR SS  EL SEGUNDO         SS  18:16  5:53 
  131 1766 James Spriggs         SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY CCS 18:16  5:53 
  132 1536 Angel Barajas         JR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 18:17  5:53 
  133 1979 Brandon Newberg       JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 18:17  5:53 
  134  683 Alex Saunders         JR NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 18:19  5:54 
  135 1964 Sean Brennan          FR SJS SONORA             SJS 18:19  5:54 
  136 1875 Cody Giguiere         SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 18:19  5:54 
  137 1980 Harley Norton         SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE        N/A 18:20  5:54 
  138 1502 Abel Bustos           SR CS  PARLIER            CS  18:21  5:55 
  139 1971 Tyler Sommerfeld      SR SJS SONORA             SJS 18:21  5:55 
  140  315 Max Schrock           FR CCS CARMEL             CCS 18:21  5:55 
  141 1872 Colin Abel            JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 18:21  5:55 
  142  698 Quinn O'Connor        SO SS  EL SEGUNDO         SS  18:22  5:55 
  143 2201 Alex Kopytko          JR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  18:22  5:55 
  144 1476 Hunter Rehbein        JR CCS PALMA              CCS 18:22  5:55 
  145 3095 Jose Ordonez          JR NCS SAN RAFAEL         NCS 18:23  5:55 
  146  292 Matt Kitchen          SO NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 18:23  5:55 
  147  696 Conor Langlois        SO SS  EL SEGUNDO         SS  18:24  5:56 
  148 1903 Steven Glassmoyer     JR CCS SHP                CCS 18:24  5:56 
  149 1136 Will Lorne            JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     NCS 18:25  5:56 
  150 1350 Scott Draeper         SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      N/A 18:25  5:56 
  151   89 Alex Yeoman           SO NCS ARCATA             NCS 18:26  5:56 
  152 2108 Cody Osborn           SR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 18:27  5:56 
  153  883 Ryan Roberts          SR CCS HALF MOON BAY      CCS 18:27  5:57 
  154 2145 Dylan Carr            SR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 18:29  5:57 
  155  635 Lane Smith            SO N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 18:31  5:58 
  156 2335 Justin Hale           SR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  18:32  5:58 
  157  636 Jeff Williams         SO N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 18:33  5:59 
  158  697 Ethan Liang           JR SS  EL SEGUNDO         SS  18:34  5:59 
  159  695 Conor Forsythe        JR SS  EL SEGUNDO         SS  18:35  5:59 
  160 1475 Josh Cunanan          FR CCS PALMA              CCS 18:40  6:01 
  161 2200 Kyle Jorgensen        SR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  18:41  6:01 
  162 2334 Jacob Dethero         SR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  18:43  6:02 
  163  223 Jack Currie           JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 18:45  6:03 
  164  971 Jacob Mack            SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        N/A 18:45  6:03 
  165 1540 Nigel Leonis          FR N/A PHOENIX            N/A 18:46  6:03 
  166  156 Richard Young         SR SJS BEAR RIVER         SJS 18:46  6:03 
  167  630 Josh Cassity          SO N/A DOUGLAS            N/A 18:47  6:03 
  168  897 Rahul Srldhar         SO CCS HARKER             CCS 18:49  6:04 
  169  290 Joseph Brunetti       JR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN    NCS 18:52  6:05 
  170 2151 Joe Woods             SO NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 18:55  6:06 
  171 1515 Todd Beckman          SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       N/A 18:56  6:06 
  172  155 Gerry Williams        SO SJS BEAR RIVER         SJS 18:56  6:06 
  173 1365 Sean Gallagher        SO SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  SS  18:59  6:07 
  174 1516 Cordis Hall           SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       N/A 19:05  6:09 
  175  700 Noah Stone            FR SS  EL SEGUNDO         SS  19:06  6:09 
  176  474 Patrick Myers         JR SJS COLFAX             SJS 19:08  6:10 
  177 1179 Michael Machlin       JR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 19:12  6:11 
  178  221 Hank Bingham          SO N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 19:13  6:11 
  179  880 Chris Jacobson        SO CCS HALF MOON BAY      CCS 19:13  6:12 
  180 1873 Sean Andersen         SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 19:14  6:12 
  181  686 David Thiessen        JR NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 19:17  6:13 
  182 1137 Peter Patrakis        JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     NCS 19:19  6:13 
  183 2107 Bryan Louie           JR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 19:20  6:14 
  184 1184 Eric Jadallah         SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 19:23  6:15 
  185 1877 Conor McDermott       SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 19:24  6:15 
  186 1901 Clay Aitken-Young     JR CCS SHP                CCS 19:25  6:15 
  187 1904 Matthew Jacobs        SO CCS SHP                CCS 19:28  6:16 
  188 1963 Branden Borba         JR SJS SONORA             SJS 19:29  6:17 
  189  471 Kyle Clayton          JR SJS COLFAX             SJS 19:36  6:19 
  190  895 Nikhil Kishore        FR CCS HARKER             CCS 19:42  6:21 
  191   83 Andy Beronilla        JR NCS ARCATA             NCS 19:42  6:21 
  192  682 Brady Lane            FR NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 19:45  6:22 
  193 1134 Alec Guerin           SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     NCS 19:47  6:22 
  194 2147 Daniel Fortenko       SR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 19:48  6:23 
  195 1878 Ricky Reksoatmodjo    JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      CCS 19:50  6:23 
  196 2338 Austin Smith          JR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  19:50  6:23 
  197 1504 Jesus Garcia          SR CS  PARLIER            CS  19:59  6:26 
  198  473 Clayton Leveskis      SO SJS COLFAX             SJS 20:00  6:27 
  199   87 Collin Robert         FR NCS ARCATA             NCS 20:00  6:27 
  200 1966 S. Michael French     FR SJS SONORA             SJS 20:01  6:27 
  201 1965 Michael Campbell      SR SJS SONORA             SJS 20:02  6:27 
  202  476 Anderson Vereyken     SO SJS COLFAX             SJS 20:04  6:28 
  203 2202 Nick Morgan           SO NS  TRUCKEE            NS  20:07  6:29 
  204 2111 Jake Villarreal       JR CCS STEVENSON          CCS 20:08  6:29 
  205  681 Jesse Fichman         JR NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 20:09  6:29 
  206  152 Matt Carvajal         SR SJS BEAR RIVER         SJS 20:10  6:30 
  207 2199 John Guerra           FR NS  TRUCKEE            NS  20:13  6:31 
  208  263 Austin Perez          SR SFS BURTON             SFS 20:14  6:31 
  209  907 Ben Lampson           SR NCS HEALDSBURG         NCS 20:16  6:32 
  210  470 Tristen Bohn          FR SJS COLFAX             SJS 20:17  6:32 
  211  222 Jonathan Cantlon      SO N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     N/A 20:17  6:32 
  212 2133 Chris Graef           SR SJS SUMMERVILLE        SJS 20:19  6:33 
  213  472 Jesse Dail            JR SJS COLFAX             SJS 20:19  6:33 
  214 1180 Paul Roever           SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 20:20  6:33 
  215  905 Oliver Evans          JR NCS HEALDSBURG         NCS 20:24  6:34 
  216  893 Raymond Cheng         SO CCS HARKER             CCS 20:27  6:35 
  217 1183 Sam Redmond           SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 20:28  6:36 
  218  264 Jonah Resurrection    JR SFS BURTON             SFS 20:29  6:36 
  219  896 Max Maynard           SR CCS HARKER             CCS 20:31  6:36 
  220  969 Connor Dreyer         SR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        N/A 20:33  6:37 
  221 2146 Riley Cox             JR NCS TERRA LINDA        NCS 20:38  6:39 
  222 2336 Logan Lawrence        JR NS  WEST VALLEY        NS  21:04  6:47 
  223 2135 Jake Kulik            SO SJS SUMMERVILLE        SJS 21:16  6:51 
  224 1181 Peter Osborne         FR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       CCS 21:39  6:59 
  225  475 Logan Hallman         JR SJS COLFAX             SJS 22:00  7:05 
  226  262 Japhet Sabaduclao     JR SFS BURTON             SFS 22:20  7:12 
  227  260 Michael Mingoa        SO SFS BURTON             SFS 22:29  7:15 
  228  261 Kent Zhang            SO SFS BURTON             SFS 22:33  7:16 
  229  685 Nikolai Shkurkin      SR NCS EL MOLINO          NCS 22:58  7:24 
  230 2136 Adrin Li              SR SJS SUMMERVILLE        SJS 24:19  7:50 
  231  265 Henry Huang           FR SFS BURTON             SFS 24:48  7:59 
  232 2132 Mike Baldwin          JR SJS SUMMERVILLE        SJS 25:40  8:16 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORING 4K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   130  ST. MARY'S (BERK)    (16:43  83:33 1:05)
===================================
  1     10   2053 Stevie Greene        SR NCS 16:12
  2     16   2050 Duncan Calvert       SR NCS 16:28
  3     21   2055 Patrick Mariolle     JR NCS 16:44
  4     29   2054 Nate Hill            SR NCS 16:52
  5     54   2056 Victor Munoz         SR NCS 17:17
  6   ( 81)  2052 Guy Forte            JR NCS 17:37
  7   (101)  2051 Josh Dull            SO NCS 17:55

  2.   137  SAN LORENZO VALLEY   (16:33  82:42 2:01)
===================================
  1      2   1770 Cody Johnson         JR CCS 15:49
  2      7   1769 Nick Hicks           SR CCS 15:56
  3     14   1771 Landis MacMillan     SR CCS 16:25
  4     20   1768 Jacob Hicks          SO CCS 16:42
  5     94   1767 Branden Caldwell     SR CCS 17:50
  6   ( 99)  1765 Matt Abernathy       SO CCS 17:55
  7   (128)  1766 James Spriggs        SR CCS 18:16

  3.   150  NORTH MEDFORD        (16:50  84:08 1:09)
===================================
  1      8   1353 Ray Schireman        SO N/A 15:58
  2     27   1348 Devyn Baldovino      JR N/A 16:51
  3     37   1351 Joe Dugan            SO N/A 17:06
  4     38   1349 Caleb Diaz           JR N/A 17:06
  5     40   1354 Blake Spencer        JR N/A 17:07
  6   ( 76)  1352 Arran Fagan          SO N/A 17:35
  7   (147)  1350 Scott Draeper        SR N/A 18:25

  4.   193  CARMEL               (17:01  85:04 0:48)
===================================
  1     17    311 Conrad Hain          SR CCS 16:30
  2     34    313 Tom Kochevar         SR CCS 16:57
  3     39    314 Galen Lanier         SR CCS 17:06
  4     47    310 Les Girard           SR CCS 17:13
  5     56    309 Justin Depalatis     JR CCS 17:18
  6   ( 75)   312 Dormody Joshua       FR CCS 17:34
  7   (137)   315 Max Schrock          FR CCS 18:21

  5.   209  FLINTRIDGE PREP      (17:07  85:33 0:19)
===================================
  1     33    729 James Bradley        SR SS  16:57
  2     35    734 Eli Weinstein        SR SS  16:58
  3     41    732 Aaron Sugimoto       JR SS  17:08
  4     49    733 Casey Thompson       SR SS  17:14
  5     51    730 Elias Ellison        JR SS  17:16
  6   ( 59)   731 Jake Johnson         SR SS  17:19
  7   ( 61)   735 Alan Yoho            SO SS  17:20

  6.   232  HALF MOON BAY        (17:02  85:07 1:52)
===================================
  1     13    882 Mitch Martin         SR CCS 16:16
  2     15    881 Logan Marshall       SO CCS 16:26
  3     42    878 Anthony Cortes       SR CCS 17:08
  4     43    884 John Sorfleet        SO CCS 17:09
  5    119    879 Alex DeBaets         SR CCS 18:08
  6   (150)   883 Ryan Roberts         SR CCS 18:27
  7   (176)   880 Chris Jacobson       SO CCS 19:13

  7.   311  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)    (17:14  86:08 1:55)
===================================
  1      4   1364 Matt Bloch           SR SS  15:51
  2     57   1368 Alex Reilly          JR SS  17:19
  3     67   1366 Matthew Meredith     SR SS  17:26
  4     91   1367 Joe Mudy             SR SS  17:46
  5     92   1363 Jack Apablasa        JR SS  17:46
  6   (170)  1365 Sean Gallagher       SO SS  18:59

  8.   321  PARLIER              (17:10  85:48 2:11)
===================================
  1      5   1506 Robert Leija         SR CS  15:52
  2     12   1501 Jesus Arceo          SR CS  16:15
  3     87   1503 Jocsan Contreras     JR CS  17:42
  4    102   1507 Jafet Sanchez        SO CS  17:56
  5    115   1505 Rogelio Garibay      JR CS  18:03
  6   (135)  1502 Abel Bustos          SR CS  18:21
  7   (194)  1504 Jesus Garcia         SR CS  19:59

  9.   327  SAN RAFAEL           (17:23  86:55 1:28)
===================================
  1     18   3094 Joey Morris          JR NCS 16:31
  2     36   3089 Wes Curtis           SR NCS 17:04
  3     70   3093 Kevin Martinez       JR NCS 17:30
  4     95   3090 Haziel Garcia        SR NCS 17:51
  5    108   3091 Matthew Hernandez    JR NCS 17:59
  6   (123)  3092 Johnathan Kaufman    JR NCS 18:11
  7   (142)  3095 Jose Ordonez         JR NCS 18:23

 10.   339  CARDINAL NEWMAN      (17:16  86:20 2:34)
===================================
  1      1    294 Alexi Taylor         SR NCS 15:49
  2     22    289 Jack Bowlby          JR NCS 16:46
  3     83    291 Tommy Cline          JR NCS 17:40
  4     90    293 Paul Matli           SR NCS 17:42
  5    143    292 Matt Kitchen         SO NCS 18:23
  6   (166)   290 Joseph Brunetti      JR NCS 18:52

 11.   347  PHOENIX              (17:29  87:22 1:29)
===================================
  1     25   1537 Antonio Gil Juarez   SR N/A 16:48
  2     45   1542 Kaleb Wagner         SR N/A 17:12
  3     55   1539 Matt Katibah         JR N/A 17:17
  4     93   1541 Killian Omotoy       SR N/A 17:48
  5    129   1536 Angel Barajas        JR N/A 18:17
  6   (162)  1540 Nigel Leonis         FR N/A 18:46

 12.   353  PEAK TO PEAK         (17:28  87:20 1:22)
===================================
  1     30   1521 Riley Rodenburg      JR N/A 16:52
  2     31   1520 Justin Rodenburg     JR N/A 16:53
  3     82   1517 Cameron Healy        JR N/A 17:40
  4     85   1518 Liam Healy           SO N/A 17:41
  5    125   1519 Pieter Mundhenke     JR N/A 18:14
  6   (168)  1515 Todd Beckman         SR N/A 18:56
  7   (171)  1516 Cordis Hall          SR N/A 19:05

 13.   384  SOUTH TAHOE          (17:27  87:12 2:20)
===================================
  1      6   1976 Conner Henderson     JR N/A 15:53
  2     74   1981 Marcelino Parra      SR N/A 17:34
  3     77   1978 Tyler Myers          JR N/A 17:36
  4    103   1977 Dylan Maxwell        JR N/A 17:56
  5    124   1975 Ulices Caro          SR N/A 18:13
  6   (130)  1979 Brandon Newberg      JR N/A 18:17
  7   (134)  1980 Harley Norton        SO N/A 18:20

 14.   389  LAKEWOOD-WA          (17:33  87:41 1:31)
===================================
  1     19    972 Kristoffer Mugrage   SR N/A 16:32
  2     48    968 Mitchell Darrah      SO N/A 17:14
  3     96    970 Peter Espinoza       JR N/A 17:53
  4    110    967 Drew Cabales         SO N/A 17:59
  5    116    973 Ryan Whitehead       SO N/A 18:03
  6   (161)   971 Jacob Mack           SO N/A 18:45
  7   (214)   969 Connor Dreyer        SR N/A 20:33

 15.   423  MARIN CATHOLIC       (17:40  88:18 1:38)
===================================
  1     23   1135 Audric LeCouturier   SR NCS 16:47
  2     78   1133 Austin Gooder        JR NCS 17:36
  3     79   1138 Peter Saiga          SO NCS 17:37
  4     97   1139 Jake Yandle          SO NCS 17:53
  5    146   1136 Will Lorne           JR NCS 18:25
  6   (179)  1137 Peter Patrakis       JR NCS 19:19
  7   (190)  1134 Alec Guerin          SO NCS 19:47

 16.   444  TRUCKEE              (17:44  88:36 1:54)
===================================
  1     24   2198 Nathan Ariza         FR NS  16:47
  2     50   2204 Noah Oberriter       FR NS  17:15
  3     72   2203 Nick Oberriter       FR NS  17:31
  4    140   2201 Alex Kopytko         JR NS  18:22
  5    158   2200 Kyle Jorgensen       SR NS  18:41
  6   (200)  2202 Nick Morgan          SO NS  20:07
  7   (204)  2199 John Guerra          FR NS  20:13

 17.   448  STEVENSON            (17:43  88:34 1:35)
===================================
  1     28   2109 Andreas Spanos       SR CCS 16:52
  2     65   2106 Alex Farmer          JR CCS 17:23
  3     80   2112 Garrett Washburn     SR CCS 17:37
  4    126   2110 Asher Vandevort      SR CCS 18:15
  5    149   2108 Cody Osborn          SR CCS 18:27
  6   (180)  2107 Bryan Louie          JR CCS 19:20
  7   (201)  2111 Jake Villarreal      JR CCS 20:08

 18.   452  DOUGLAS              (17:39  88:13 2:19)
===================================
  1     11    631 Andrew Cobourn       SR N/A 16:14
  2     46    633 Brandon Pankey       SO N/A 17:13
  3     89    634 Cole Peck            SO N/A 17:42
  4    152    635 Lane Smith           SO N/A 18:31
  5    154    636 Jeff Williams        SO N/A 18:33
  6   (164)   630 Josh Cassity         SO N/A 18:47

 19.   461  SHP                  (17:48  88:56 1:12)
===================================
  1     44   1905 Zach Kaplan          SR CCS 17:12
  2     69   1902 Kyle Burbach         SR CCS 17:29
  3     98   1907 Bill White           SR CCS 17:54
  4    105   1906 Carter Kremer        SO CCS 17:57
  5    145   1903 Steven Glassmoyer    JR CCS 18:24
  6   (183)  1901 Clay Aitken-Young    JR CCS 19:25
  7   (184)  1904 Matthew Jacobs       SO CCS 19:28

 20.   482  BISHOP MANOGUE       (17:43  88:32 2:45)
===================================
  1      9    220 Donald Bernard       SR N/A 16:00
  2     88    224 Bill Haug            JR N/A 17:42
  3    107    225 Sky Nelson           SR N/A 17:59
  4    118    226 Gray Reid            SR N/A 18:06
  5    160    223 Jack Currie          JR N/A 18:45
  6   (175)   221 Hank Bingham         SO N/A 19:13
  7   (207)   222 Jonathan Cantlon     SO N/A 20:17

 21.   486  ARCATA               (17:50  89:08 1:09)
===================================
  1     52     85 Jose Lopez           SO NCS 17:17
  2     63     88 Toby Shao            SR NCS 17:23
  3    109     84 Alex Chino           SR NCS 17:59
  4    114     86 John Milender        FR NCS 18:03
  5    148     89 Alex Yeoman          SO NCS 18:26
  6   (188)    83 Andy Beronilla       JR NCS 19:42
  7   (196)    87 Collin Robert        FR NCS 20:00

 22.   487  PALMA                (17:51  89:14 0:35)
===================================
  1     71   1473 Chris Chen           SR CCS 17:31
  2     84   1477 Brayden Tollefson    JR CCS 17:41
  3    104   1479 Nate Zanger          SR CCS 17:56
  4    111   1474 Aengus Fanoe         JR CCS 18:00
  5    117   1478 Dominic Zanger       JR CCS 18:06
  6   (141)  1476 Hunter Rehbein       JR CCS 18:22
  7   (157)  1475 Josh Cunanan         FR CCS 18:40

 23.   578  SONORA               (18:02  90:09 3:39)
===================================
  1      3   1967 Steven Grolle        SO SJS 15:50
  2    122   1969 Clancy McConnell     SR SJS 18:10
  3    132   1964 Sean Brennan         FR SJS 18:19
  4    136   1971 Tyler Sommerfeld     SR SJS 18:21
  5    185   1963 Branden Borba        JR SJS 19:29
  6   (197)  1966 S. Michael French    FR SJS 20:01
  7   (198)  1965 Michael Campbell     SR SJS 20:02

 24.   592  HARKER               (18:16  91:17 2:21)
===================================
  1     62    892 Proteek Biswas          CCS 17:21
  2     66    894 Corey Gonzales       FR CCS 17:24
  3    112    898 Tyler Yeats          JR CCS 18:01
  4    165    897 Rahul Srldhar        SO CCS 18:49
  5    187    895 Nikhil Kishore       FR CCS 19:42
  6   (210)   893 Raymond Cheng        SO CCS 20:27
  7   (213)   896 Max Maynard          SR CCS 20:31

 25.   595  SCOTTS VALLEY        (18:11  90:53 2:24)
===================================
  1     26   1874 Scott Edwards        SO CCS 16:50
  2    121   1876 Sean Kennedy         SR CCS 18:09
  3    133   1875 Cody Giguiere        SO CCS 18:19
  4    138   1872 Colin Abel           JR CCS 18:21
  5    177   1873 Sean Andersen        SO CCS 19:14
  6   (182)  1877 Conor McDermott      SO CCS 19:24
  7   (192)  1878 Ricky Reksoatmodjo   JR CCS 19:50

 26.   624  TERRA LINDA          (18:14  91:07 1:22)
===================================
  1     73   2149 Kieran Perez         JR NCS 17:33
  2    113   2150 Chris Stapp          JR NCS 18:01
  3    120   2148 Scott Granland       SR NCS 18:09
  4    151   2145 Dylan Carr           SR NCS 18:29
  5    167   2151 Joe Woods            SO NCS 18:55
  6   (191)  2147 Daniel Fortenko      SR NCS 19:48
  7   (215)  2146 Riley Cox            JR NCS 20:38

 27.   648  BEAR RIVER           (18:30  92:29 2:53)
===================================
  1     53    151 Alex Coffman         JR SJS 17:17
  2     60    153 Jordan Halleib       SR SJS 17:20
  3    163    156 Richard Young        SR SJS 18:46
  4    169    155 Gerry Williams       SO SJS 18:56
  5    203    152 Matt Carvajal        SR SJS 20:10

 28.   652  EL MOLINO            (18:31  92:31 2:17)
===================================
  1     68    687 Rodrigo Vargas       JR NCS 17:28
  2     86    684 Ben Schulz           JR NCS 17:42
  3    131    683 Alex Saunders        JR NCS 18:19
  4    178    686 David Thiessen       JR NCS 19:17
  5    189    682 Brady Lane           FR NCS 19:45
  6   (202)   681 Jesse Fichman        JR NCS 20:09
  7   (222)   685 Nikolai Shkurkin     SR NCS 22:58

 29.   654  MENLO SCHOOL         (18:38  93:07 3:27)
===================================
  1     32   1182 Daniel Pugliese      SR CCS 16:53
  2     58   1185 Andrew Schmitt       JR CCS 17:19
  3    174   1179 Michael Machlin      JR CCS 19:12
  4    181   1184 Eric Jadallah        SO CCS 19:23
  5    209   1180 Paul Roever          SO CCS 20:20
  6   (211)  1183 Sam Redmond          SO CCS 20:28
  7   (217)  1181 Peter Osborne        FR CCS 21:39

 30.   669  WEST VALLEY          (18:29  92:23 2:27)
===================================
  1     64   2339 Ryan Stockton        JR NS  17:23
  2    100   2337 Jacob Lucero         SR NS  17:55
  3    153   2335 Justin Hale          SR NS  18:32
  4    159   2334 Jacob Dethero        SR NS  18:43
  5    193   2338 Austin Smith         JR NS  19:50
  6   (216)  2336 Logan Lawrence       JR NS  21:04

 31.   671  EL SEGUNDO           (18:19  91:34 0:36)
===================================
  1    106    694 Christian Chavez     SR SS  17:58
  2    127    699 Chris Reimann        JR SS  18:16
  3    139    698 Quinn O'Connor       SO SS  18:22
  4    144    696 Conor Langlois       SO SS  18:24
  5    155    697 Ethan Liang          JR SS  18:34
  6   (156)   695 Conor Forsythe       JR SS  18:35
  7   (172)   700 Noah Stone           FR SS  19:06

 32.   959  COLFAX               (19:49  99:05 1:09)
===================================
  1    173    474 Patrick Myers        JR SJS 19:08
  2    186    471 Kyle Clayton         JR SJS 19:36
  3    195    473 Clayton Leveskis     SO SJS 20:00
  4    199    476 Anderson Vereyken    SO SJS 20:04
  5    206    470 Tristen Bohn         FR SJS 20:17
  6   (208)   472 Jesse Dail           JR SJS 20:19
  7   (218)   475 Logan Hallman        JR SJS 22:00

 33.  1077  BURTON               (21:37  108:05 2:19)
===================================
  1    205    263 Austin Perez         SR SFS 20:14
  2    212    264 Jonah Resurrection   JR SFS 20:29
  3    219    262 Japhet Sabaduclao    JR SFS 22:20
  4    220    260 Michael Mingoa       SO SFS 22:29
  5    221    261 Kent Zhang           SO SFS 22:33
  6   (223)   265 Henry Huang          FR SFS 24:48



Girls Division 4  5K

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        4girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== ===== ===== 
    1 1777 Anna Maxwell          SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:37  5:41 
    2 1881 Vanessa Fraser        JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      18:06  5:50 
    3  688 Nicole Lane           SR NCS EL MOLINO          18:07  5:50 
    4 2061 Spencer Moore         SO NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  18:37  6:00 
    5  638 Lindsey Adams         FR N/A DOUGLAS            18:41  6:01 
    6 1152 Katherine Tercek      SR SS  MARLBOROUGH        18:41  6:01 
    7  702 Anna Farello          JR SS  EL SEGUNDO         18:42  6:01 
    8  641 Sadie Gastelum        SR N/A DOUGLAS            18:49  6:04 
    9 1455 Julie Finn            SR NS  OROVILLE           18:49  6:04 
   10 1974 Samantha Smith        JR SJS SONORA             18:57  6:06 
   11 2340 Hannah Dorman         JR NS  WEST VALLEY        19:02  6:08 
   12 2143 Kristen Turner        JR SJS SUMMERVILLE        19:06  6:09 
   13  722 Paulina Antaplyan     SR SS  FLIN. SACRED HEART 19:07  6:10 
   14 2205 Skyler Flora          FR NS  TRUCKEE            19:07  6:10 
   15 1374 Kazia Mermel          JR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  19:10  6:10 
   16 2344 Jenna Storms          FR NS  WEST VALLEY        19:13  6:12 
   17 1776 Claire MacMIllan      SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:16  6:12 
   18 1171 Alyssa Rivas          SO SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    19:21  6:14 
   19  963 Alyssa Frank          SO SS  LA REINA           19:29  6:17 
   20  727 Stephanie Vargas      SR SS  FLIN. SACRED HEART 19:30  6:17 
   21 1984 Lisa Johnston         SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        19:32  6:18 
   22 1168 Coley Mozilo          SR SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    19:34  6:18 
   23 1772 Jessica Germany       FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:34  6:18 
   24  227 Hannah Gonzales       SO N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     19:35  6:19 
   25 1359 Brenna Phelps         SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      19:36  6:19 
   26 1778 Abby Sherman          SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:36  6:19 
   27  975 Rachel Cundy          SR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        19:42  6:21 
   28   94 Jazmen McGinnis       SR NCS ARCATA             19:47  6:22 
   29 1140 Jordan Allen          FR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     19:49  6:23 
   30  705 Jordan Mullins        JR SS  EL SEGUNDO         19:52  6:24 
   31 1166 Christina Cordano     JR SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    19:54  6:25 
   32  319 Camille Herhusky      SR CCS CARMEL             19:55  6:25 
   33 1148 Kate MacCary          FR SS  MARLBOROUGH        20:00  6:26 
   34  960 Krista Andreassen     SO SS  LA REINA           20:00  6:27 
   35 1885 Abby Utic             SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      20:04  6:28 
   36 1165 Karina Alvarez        JR SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    20:06  6:28 
   37 1774 Jessica Jensen        SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:07  6:29 
   38   93 Vera Heidman          SO NCS ARCATA             20:13  6:31 
   39 1187 Madeline Price        SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL       20:14  6:31 
   40  703 Megan Freiburger      JR SS  EL SEGUNDO         20:16  6:32 
   41 1387 Madison Evans         FR SS  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 20:16  6:32 
   42 1451 Megan Huning          SR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     20:16  6:32 
   43 1525 Katie McMenamin       SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       20:16  6:32 
   44   92 Elizabeth Ford        FR NCS ARCATA             20:20  6:33 
   45 2058 Mary Harrington       SR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  20:21  6:33 
   46  726 Maddie Peterson       SO SS  FLIN. SACRED HEART 20:22  6:34 
   47 1524 Dallas Frisbie        FR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       20:23  6:34 
   48 1372 Stephanie LaFace      JR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  20:23  6:34 
   49 1169 Mary Najarian         JR SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    20:24  6:34 
   50 1456 Rosy Reyes            JR NS  OROVILLE           20:29  6:36 
   51 1986 Karley Martinez       SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE        20:30  6:36 
   52  965 Kelly Reinke          SR SS  LA REINA           20:32  6:37 
   53 1911 Kathryn Leahy         JR CCS SHP                20:34  6:37 
   54  889 Jasmine Shaff         SO CCS HALF MOON BAY      20:36  6:38 
   55 1449 Alex Beck             SO SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     20:38  6:39 
   56  724 Riley Gilmartin       SO SS  FLIN. SACRED HEART 20:40  6:40 
   57  723 Gabby Fitzpatrick     JR SS  FLIN. SACRED HEART 20:43  6:40 
   58 1375 Lily Peterson         JR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  20:43  6:40 
   59 1909 Gillian Belton        FR CCS SHP                20:43  6:40 
   60  899 Ragini Bhattacharya   JR CCS HARKER             20:44  6:41 
   61 2208 Ruby Wood             JR NS  TRUCKEE            20:44  6:41 
   62 1527 Mallory Oveson        SO N/A PEAK TO PEAK       20:44  6:41 
   63  885 Chandra Anderson      JR CCS HALF MOON BAY      20:46  6:41 
   64   95 Erin McNulty          SR NCS ARCATA             20:46  6:41 
   65  320 Maddie McKenzie       FR CCS CARMEL             20:49  6:42 
   66 1369 Andraea Aksentijevic  SR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  20:50  6:43 
   67 1982 Maddie Dant           SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        20:50  6:43 
   68 1775 Katrina Luque         SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:51  6:43 
   69  890 Natalie Strohm        SO CCS HALF MOON BAY      20:52  6:43 
   70  701 Darcy Brown           SR SS  EL SEGUNDO         20:52  6:43 
   71 1773 Hyllery Hershberger   SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:53  6:44 
   72 1548 Lindsey Vermillion    SO N/A PHOENIX            20:54  6:44 
   73  979 Rachel Sowards        SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        20:55  6:44 
   74  964 Jordan Jeworski       JR SS  LA REINA           20:55  6:44 
   75   91 Sara Davis            FR NCS ARCATA             20:55  6:44 
   76 1170 Annie Peacock         SO SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    20:59  6:46 
   77 1355 Lindsey Bills         SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      21:00  6:46 
   78  637 Aspen Abbott          JR N/A DOUGLAS            21:01  6:46 
   79   96 Zoe Ziegler           FR NCS ARCATA             21:01  6:46 
   80 1543 Kelly Coash           SR N/A PHOENIX            21:01  6:46 
   81  160 Janelle Jensen        SR SJS BEAR RIVER         21:04  6:47 
   82  640 Cara Dunkelman        SR N/A DOUGLAS            21:09  6:49 
   83  725 Annie Maguire         SR SS  FLIN. SACRED HEART 21:11  6:49 
   84 1988 Kira Smith            SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        21:15  6:51 
   85 1370 Marlina Barnett-Cresp SO SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  21:18  6:52 
   86 1526 Jill Mitchell         SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       21:21  6:53 
   87 1079 Amberly Gil           JR SS  LOUISVILLE         21:24  6:54 
   88 1450 Kahala Bonsignore     JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     21:25  6:54 
   89  966 Hayley Walke          JR SS  LA REINA           21:30  6:56 
   90  228 Jazmin Orozco         SO N/A BISHOP MANOGUE     21:31  6:56 
   91  961 Jennifer Bitterly     SO SS  LA REINA           21:34  6:57 
   92  643 Eunice Perez          SR N/A DOUGLAS            21:35  6:57 
   93 1880 Courtney Clark        SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      21:36  6:57 
   94  704 Katianna Lee          SO SS  EL SEGUNDO         21:36  6:57 
   95 1390 Mallory Rawson        SR SS  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 21:36  6:57 
   96 1371 Miranda Cornwell      JR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  21:41  6:59 
   97  978 Mikaela Skiles        SR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        21:41  6:59 
   98  707 Macy Vezina           JR SS  EL SEGUNDO         21:43  7:00 
   99  158 Dakota Andrews        SR SJS BEAR RIVER         21:45  7:00 
  100 1373 Kamrin Mara           FR SS  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)  21:50  7:02 
  101 1447 Amy Anderson          JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     21:50  7:02 
  102  162 Kimmy Pugel           JR SJS BEAR RIVER         21:50  7:02 
  103  962 Alex Cerise           SO SS  LA REINA           21:51  7:02 
  104  753 Michaela Barros       FR NCS FORTUNA            21:52  7:03 
  105 1193 Maddie Taylor         SR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       21:53  7:03 
  106  482 Michelle Read         SR SJS COLFAX             21:53  7:03 
  107 1987 Danika Reyes          SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE        21:55  7:04 
  108  639 Bre Chabot            SR N/A DOUGLAS            21:56  7:04 
  109 1884 Mariana Rodriguez     JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      21:57  7:04 
  110 1358 Jessica Pettegraw-Sam SO N/A NORTH MEDFORD      21:58  7:05 
  111 1167 Rowen Merrill         SO SS  MAYFIELD SENIOR    22:00  7:05 
  112 1882 Krista McNulty        SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      22:00  7:05 
  113 3096 Maddie Gebbie         FR NCS SAN RAFAEL         22:01  7:06 
  114  706 Sarah Padlipsky       SO SS  EL SEGUNDO         22:03  7:06 
  115 1448 Savannah Anderson     SO SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     22:05  7:07 
  116 1544 Nevina DeLuca         FR N/A PHOENIX            22:05  7:07 
  117 1191 Alyssa Sherman        SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL       22:05  7:07 
  118 1913 Brooke Neider         JR CCS SHP                22:06  7:07 
  119  322 Katie Wilcox          JR CCS CARMEL             22:06  7:07 
  120  161 Sierra Mitchell       SO SJS BEAR RIVER         22:07  7:08 
  121 1879 Hannah Carney         JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      22:08  7:08 
  122 1081 Katherine Killmond    JR SS  LOUISVILLE         22:11  7:09 
  123 1142 Jackie Cooney         FR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     22:12  7:09 
  124  980 Sara Newman           SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        22:14  7:10 
  125  728 Nora Welsh            SR SS  FLIN. SACRED HEART 22:17  7:11 
  126 1360 Julia Ribiero         JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      22:17  7:11 
  127 1910 Meghan Holland        SO CCS SHP                22:18  7:11 
  128 1077 Grace Balsamo-Gillis  SR SS  LOUISVILLE         22:24  7:13 
  129 1145 Maria Stephens        SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     22:24  7:13 
  130 1357 Molly Mulhollen       JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      22:26  7:13 
  131 1146 Addie Wight           FR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     22:27  7:14 
  132 2156 Emma Pedlar           SR NCS TERRA LINDA        22:35  7:16 
  133 1523 Madelyne Clemans      FR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       22:39  7:18 
  134 1149 Edith Marin           SR SS  MARLBOROUGH        22:40  7:18 
  135  886 Maddy Haggerty        FR CCS HALF MOON BAY      22:41  7:19 
  136 1147 Uriel Lee             SO SS  MARLBOROUGH        22:42  7:19 
  137 1192 Annie Taylor          SR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       22:44  7:19 
  138 1361 Kyndall Wiley         JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      22:44  7:19 
  139 2057 Olivia Duncan         JR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  22:46  7:20 
  140 1356 Kayla Looney          JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD      22:48  7:21 
  141 2157 Shellan Sailing       SR NCS TERRA LINDA        22:49  7:21 
  142 1082 Elizabeth Lomis       FR SS  LOUISVILLE         22:54  7:23 
  143   90 Claire Appelmans      JR NCS ARCATA             22:54  7:23 
  144 2141 Morgan Murry          SO SJS SUMMERVILLE        22:57  7:24 
  145  976 Celine Espinoza       JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        22:58  7:24 
  146 1458 Natasha Witzsche         NS  OROVILLE           22:59  7:24 
  147 2140 Mikayla Murry         SR SJS SUMMERVILLE        23:01  7:25 
  148 1883 Valerie Morrison      SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY      23:02  7:25 
  149 1528 Chase Robbins         JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       23:02  7:25 
  150 1457 Cassie Rossiter       JR NS  OROVILLE           23:06  7:26 
  151 2063 Maddy Woelffer        SO NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  23:07  7:27 
  152 2059 Amanda Keith          SO NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  23:07  7:27 
  153  481 Sully Pujol           JR SJS COLFAX             23:08  7:27 
  154 1389 Carolyn Harding       SR SS  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 23:13  7:29 
  155 1186 Jessica Juan          FR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       23:16  7:30 
  156 1914 Taylor Ruegg          JR CCS SHP                23:17  7:30 
  157 2060 Kimiko Masuoka        JR NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)  23:19  7:31 
  158 3097 Rachel Urbran         JR NCS SAN RAFAEL         23:19  7:31 
  159 1912 Maddie Morgan         SO CCS SHP                23:20  7:31 
  160  977 Alisa Smith           SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        23:21  7:31 
  161  477 Ali Davies            SR SJS COLFAX             23:21  7:31 
  162  887 Riley Hummel          FR CCS HALF MOON BAY      23:25  7:32 
  163 2343 Angelina Smith           NS  WEST VALLEY        23:25  7:32 
  164 1388 Anne Fitz             FR SS  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 23:26  7:33 
  165 1190 Jamie Redman          SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL       23:27  7:33 
  166 1545 Arin Fitch            SO N/A PHOENIX            23:29  7:34 
  167 1453 Abigail White         FR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     23:30  7:34 
  168 1384 Isabelle Alario       SR SS  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 23:30  7:34 
  169 1522 Samantha Chin         JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK       23:35  7:36 
  170 1083 Gabrielle Schwartz    SR SS  LOUISVILLE         23:35  7:36 
  171  888 Shana Rubin           SR CCS HALF MOON BAY      23:37  7:36 
  172  316 Kaitlin Davis         JR CCS CARMEL             23:41  7:38 
  173 1452 Marisa Maunu          JR SS  OAKS CHRISTIAN     23:41  7:38 
  174  692 Rose Paneno           JR NCS EL MOLINO          23:47  7:39 
  175 1080 Alexis Umoye          JR SS  LOUISVILLE         23:48  7:40 
  176 1383 Taylor Abraham        JR SS  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 23:49  7:40 
  177  318 Charlotte Garello     SO CCS CARMEL             23:49  7:40 
  178 1908 Kate Bechtel          SO CCS SHP                23:52  7:41 
  179  321 Emma Miguel           SR CCS CARMEL             23:54  7:42 
  180 1078 Kelsey Biggins        SR SS  LOUISVILLE         23:56  7:42 
  181 1454 Christina Ferretti    SR NS  OROVILLE           23:57  7:43 
  182  159 Elizabeth Boyer       SR SJS BEAR RIVER         23:58  7:43 
  183 1144 Dana Leavitt          SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC     24:05  7:46 
  184 2341 Rayleen Quinonez      FR NS  WEST VALLEY        24:13  7:48 
  185 2342 Autumn Serota         SR NS  WEST VALLEY        24:14  7:48 
  186 1549 Ashlee Vos            FR N/A PHOENIX            24:16  7:49 
  187 1386 Keara Darragh         SR SS  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 24:20  7:50 
  188  900 Diba Massihpour       FR CCS HARKER             24:41  7:57 
  189 1150 Hannah Moshay         SO SS  MARLBOROUGH        24:43  7:58 
  190 1188 Brooke Bullington     JR CCS MENLO SCHOOL       24:47  7:59 
  191 2116 Emily Quinn           FR CCS STEVENSON          24:50  8:00 
  192 1546 Sariah Morford        FR N/A PHOENIX            25:01  8:03 
  193 1547 Katie Vermillion      FR N/A PHOENIX            25:02  8:04 
  194  480 Kayla Piscitelli      SR SJS COLFAX             25:02  8:04 
  195 2152 Veronica Champine     SO NCS TERRA LINDA        25:11  8:07 
  196  974 Laena Skiles          SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA        25:13  8:07 
  197 2153 Lily Corlett          SO NCS TERRA LINDA        25:13  8:07 
  198  691 Ashlin Neal           SR NCS EL MOLINO          25:31  8:13 
  199 1151 Jodi Rush             FR SS  MARLBOROUGH        25:32  8:14 
  200  483 Madeline Richards     SR SJS COLFAX             25:47  8:18 
  201  902 Priyanka Mody         SR CCS HARKER             26:00  8:23 
  202  269 Jackie Tse            SO SFS BURTON             26:16  8:28 
  203 2158 Kaedi Walther         SR NCS TERRA LINDA        26:44  8:37 
  204 2114 Diana Goodwin         SR CCS STEVENSON          26:47  8:37 
  205 2113 Katie Fahrion         SO CCS STEVENSON          26:54  8:40 
  206 2154 Kristal Garcia        JR NCS TERRA LINDA        27:50  8:58 
  207  270 Annie Zhao            SO SFS BURTON             28:57  9:19 
  208 1973 Katie Granger         SR SJS SONORA             29:27  9:29 
  209  479 Sarah Keyes           SO SJS COLFAX             29:29  9:30 
  210  267 Tiffany Aquino        SR SFS BURTON             29:59  9:39 
  211  271 Cicily Tang           FR SFS BURTON             31:03 10:00 
  212 2142 Krystal Pierce        SR SJS SUMMERVILLE        31:09 10:02 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 4  TEAM SCORES  5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    86  SAN LORENZO VALLEY   (19:14  96:10 2:30)
===================================
  1      1   1777 Anna Maxwell         SO CCS 17:37
  2     13   1776 Claire MacMIllan     SO CCS 19:16
  3     19   1772 Jessica Germany      FR CCS 19:34
  4     21   1778 Abby Sherman         SO CCS 19:36
  5     32   1774 Jessica Jensen       SO CCS 20:07
  6   ( 61)  1775 Katrina Luque        SO CCS 20:51
  7   ( 64)  1773 Hyllery Hershberger  SR CCS 20:53

  2.   133  MAYFIELD SENIOR      (19:52  99:19 1:03)
===================================
  1     14   1171 Alyssa Rivas         SO SS  19:21
  2     18   1168 Coley Mozilo         SR SS  19:34
  3     26   1166 Christina Cordano    JR SS  19:54
  4     31   1165 Karina Alvarez       JR SS  20:06
  5     44   1169 Mary Najarian        JR SS  20:24
  6   ( 69)  1170 Annie Peacock        SO SS  20:59
  7   (102)  1167 Rowen Merrill        SO SS  22:00

  3.   170  FLIN. SACRED HEART   (20:05  100:22 1:36)
===================================
  1     10    722 Paulina Antaplyan    SR SS  19:07
  2     16    727 Stephanie Vargas     SR SS  19:30
  3     41    726 Maddie Peterson      SO SS  20:22
  4     51    724 Riley Gilmartin      SO SS  20:40
  5     52    723 Gabby Fitzpatrick    JR SS  20:43
  6   ( 76)   725 Annie Maguire        SR SS  21:11
  7   (115)   728 Nora Welsh           SR SS  22:17

  4.   215  EL SEGUNDO           (20:16  101:18 2:54)
===================================
  1      6    702 Anna Farello         JR SS  18:42
  2     25    705 Jordan Mullins       JR SS  19:52
  3     35    703 Megan Freiburger     JR SS  20:16
  4     63    701 Darcy Brown          SR SS  20:52
  5     86    704 Katianna Lee         SO SS  21:36
  6   ( 90)   707 Macy Vezina          JR SS  21:43
  7   (104)   706 Sarah Padlipsky      SO SS  22:03

  5.   220  ARCATA               (20:25  102:01 1:08)
===================================
  1     23     94 Jazmen McGinnis      SR NCS 19:47
  2     33     93 Vera Heidman         SO NCS 20:13
  3     39     92 Elizabeth Ford       FR NCS 20:20
  4     57     95 Erin McNulty         SR NCS 20:46
  5     68     91 Sara Davis           FR NCS 20:55
  6   ( 72)    96 Zoe Ziegler          FR NCS 21:01
  7   (133)    90 Claire Appelmans     JR NCS 22:54

  6.   240  LA REINA             (20:30  102:26 2:01)
===================================
  1     15    963 Alyssa Frank         SO SS  19:29
  2     29    960 Krista Andreassen    SO SS  20:00
  3     47    965 Kelly Reinke         SR SS  20:32
  4     67    964 Jordan Jeworski      JR SS  20:55
  5     82    966 Hayley Walke         JR SS  21:30
  6   ( 83)   961 Jennifer Bitterly    SO SS  21:34
  7   ( 95)   962 Alex Cerise          SO SS  21:51

  7.   241  DOUGLAS              (20:15  101:15 2:54)
===================================
  1      4    638 Lindsey Adams        FR N/A 18:41
  2      7    641 Sadie Gastelum       SR N/A 18:49
  3     71    637 Aspen Abbott         JR N/A 21:01
  4     75    640 Cara Dunkelman       SR N/A 21:09
  5     84    643 Eunice Perez         SR N/A 21:35
  6   ( 99)   639 Bre Chabot           SR N/A 21:56

  8.   244  NOTRE DAME (S.O.)    (20:29  102:24 2:08)
===================================
  1     11   1374 Kazia Mermel         JR SS  19:10
  2     43   1372 Stephanie LaFace     JR SS  20:23
  3     53   1375 Lily Peterson        JR SS  20:43
  4     59   1369 Andraea Aksentijevic SR SS  20:50
  5     78   1370 Marlina Barnett-Crespo SO SS  21:18
  6   ( 88)  1371 Miranda Cornwell     JR SS  21:41
  7   ( 92)  1373 Kamrin Mara          FR SS  21:50

  9.   298  SOUTH TAHOE          (20:49  104:02 2:23)
===================================
  1     17   1984 Lisa Johnston        SR N/A 19:32
  2     46   1986 Karley Martinez      SO N/A 20:30
  3     60   1982 Maddie Dant          SR N/A 20:50
  4     77   1988 Kira Smith           SR N/A 21:15
  5     98   1987 Danika Reyes         SR N/A 21:55

 10.   320  SCOTTS VALLEY        (20:45  103:43 3:54)
===================================
  1      2   1881 Vanessa Fraser       JR CCS 18:06
  2     30   1885 Abby Utic            SR CCS 20:04
  3     85   1880 Courtney Clark       SO CCS 21:36
  4    100   1884 Mariana Rodriguez    JR CCS 21:57
  5    103   1882 Krista McNulty       SR CCS 22:00
  6   (111)  1879 Hannah Carney        JR CCS 22:08
  7   (136)  1883 Valerie Morrison     SO CCS 23:02

 11.   337  PEAK TO PEAK         (21:05  105:23 2:23)
===================================
  1     38   1525 Katie McMenamin      SR N/A 20:16
  2     42   1524 Dallas Frisbie       FR N/A 20:23
  3     55   1527 Mallory Oveson       SO N/A 20:44
  4     79   1526 Jill Mitchell        SR N/A 21:21
  5    123   1523 Madelyne Clemans     FR N/A 22:39
  6   (137)  1528 Chase Robbins        JR N/A 23:02
  7   (156)  1522 Samantha Chin        JR N/A 23:35

 12.   366  OAKS CHRISTIAN       (21:15  106:14 1:49)
===================================
  1     37   1451 Megan Huning         SR SS  20:16
  2     50   1449 Alex Beck            SO SS  20:38
  3     81   1450 Kahala Bonsignore    JR SS  21:25
  4     93   1447 Amy Anderson         JR SS  21:50
  5    105   1448 Savannah Anderson    SO SS  22:05
  6   (154)  1453 Abigail White        FR SS  23:30
  7   (160)  1452 Marisa Maunu         JR SS  23:41

 13.   425  LAKEWOOD-WA          (21:30  107:30 3:16)
===================================
  1     22    975 Rachel Cundy         SR N/A 19:42
  2     66    979 Rachel Sowards       SO N/A 20:55
  3     89    978 Mikaela Skiles       SR N/A 21:41
  4    114    980 Sara Newman          SO N/A 22:14
  5    134    976 Celine Espinoza      JR N/A 22:58
  6   (147)   977 Alisa Smith          SO N/A 23:21
  7   (180)   974 Laena Skiles         SO N/A 25:13

 14.   427  NORTH MEDFORD        (21:28  107:17 2:50)
===================================
  1     20   1359 Brenna Phelps        SR N/A 19:36
  2     70   1355 Lindsey Bills        SR N/A 21:00
  3    101   1358 Jessica Pettegraw-Sam SO N/A 21:58
  4    116   1360 Julia Ribiero        JR N/A 22:17
  5    120   1357 Molly Mulhollen      JR N/A 22:26
  6   (128)  1361 Kyndall Wiley        JR N/A 22:44
  7   (130)  1356 Kayla Looney         JR N/A 22:48

 15.   441  HALF MOON BAY        (21:40  108:20 2:49)
===================================
  1     49    889 Jasmine Shaff        SO CCS 20:36
  2     56    885 Chandra Anderson     JR CCS 20:46
  3     62    890 Natalie Strohm       SO CCS 20:52
  4    125    886 Maddy Haggerty       FR CCS 22:41
  5    149    887 Riley Hummel         FR CCS 23:25
  6   (158)   888 Shana Rubin          SR CCS 23:37

 16.   451  ST. MARY'S (BERK)    (21:36  107:58 4:30)
===================================
  1      3   2061 Spencer Moore        SO NCS 18:37
  2     40   2058 Mary Harrington      SR NCS 20:21
  3    129   2057 Olivia Duncan        JR NCS 22:46
  4    139   2063 Maddy Woelffer       SO NCS 23:07
  5    140   2059 Amanda Keith         SO NCS 23:07
  6   (145)  2060 Kimiko Masuoka       JR NCS 23:19

 17.   457  MARLBOROUGH          (21:46  108:46 6:02)
===================================
  1      5   1152 Katherine Tercek     SR SS  18:41
  2     28   1148 Kate MacCary         FR SS  20:00
  3    124   1149 Edith Marin          SR SS  22:40
  4    126   1147 Uriel Lee            SO SS  22:42
  5    174   1150 Hannah Moshay        SO SS  24:43
  6   (182)  1151 Jodi Rush            FR SS  25:32

 18.   471  SHP                  (21:48  108:58 2:43)
===================================
  1     48   1911 Kathryn Leahy        JR CCS 20:34
  2     54   1909 Gillian Belton       FR CCS 20:43
  3    108   1913 Brooke Neider        JR CCS 22:06
  4    117   1910 Meghan Holland       SO CCS 22:18
  5    144   1914 Taylor Ruegg         JR CCS 23:17
  6   (146)  1912 Maddie Morgan        SO CCS 23:20
  7   (164)  1908 Kate Bechtel         SO CCS 23:52

 19.   493  OROVILLE             (21:52  109:20 5:08)
===================================
  1      8   1455 Julie Finn           SR NS  18:49
  2     45   1456 Rosy Reyes           JR NS  20:29
  3    135   1458 Natasha Witzsche        NS  22:59
  4    138   1457 Cassie Rossiter      JR NS  23:06
  5    167   1454 Christina Ferretti   SR NS  23:57

 20.   507  MENLO SCHOOL         (22:03  110:12 3:02)
===================================
  1     34   1187 Madeline Price       SO CCS 20:14
  2     96   1193 Maddie Taylor        SR CCS 21:53
  3    107   1191 Alyssa Sherman       SO CCS 22:05
  4    127   1192 Annie Taylor         SR CCS 22:44
  5    143   1186 Jessica Juan         FR CCS 23:16
  6   (152)  1190 Jamie Redman         SO CCS 23:27
  7   (175)  1188 Brooke Bullington    JR CCS 24:47

 21.   512  WEST VALLEY          (22:02  110:07 5:12)
===================================
  1      9   2340 Hannah Dorman        JR NS  19:02
  2     12   2344 Jenna Storms         FR NS  19:13
  3    150   2343 Angelina Smith          NS  23:25
  4    170   2341 Rayleen Quinonez     FR NS  24:13
  5    171   2342 Autumn Serota        SR NS  24:14

 22.   516  CARMEL               (22:04  110:20 3:54)
===================================
  1     27    319 Camille Herhusky     SR CCS 19:55
  2     58    320 Maddie McKenzie      FR CCS 20:49
  3    109    322 Katie Wilcox         JR CCS 22:06
  4    159    316 Kaitlin Davis        JR CCS 23:41
  5    163    318 Charlotte Garello    SO CCS 23:49
  6   (165)   321 Emma Miguel          SR CCS 23:54

 23.   537  BEAR RIVER           (22:09  110:44 2:54)
===================================
  1     74    160 Janelle Jensen       SR SJS 21:04
  2     91    158 Dakota Andrews       SR SJS 21:45
  3     94    162 Kimmy Pugel          JR SJS 21:50
  4    110    161 Sierra Mitchell      SO SJS 22:07
  5    168    159 Elizabeth Boyer      SR SJS 23:58

 24.   546  MARIN CATHOLIC       (22:12  110:57 4:16)
===================================
  1     24   1140 Jordan Allen         FR NCS 19:49
  2    113   1142 Jackie Cooney        FR NCS 22:12
  3    119   1145 Maria Stephens       SO NCS 22:24
  4    121   1146 Addie Wight          FR NCS 22:27
  5    169   1144 Dana Leavitt         SO NCS 24:05

 25.   569  PHOENIX              (22:21  111:45 3:22)
===================================
  1     65   1548 Lindsey Vermillion   SO N/A 20:54
  2     73   1543 Kelly Coash          SR N/A 21:01
  3    106   1544 Nevina DeLuca        FR N/A 22:05
  4    153   1545 Arin Fitch           SO N/A 23:29
  5    172   1549 Ashlee Vos           FR N/A 24:16
  6   (176)  1546 Sariah Morford       FR N/A 25:01
  7   (177)  1547 Katie Vermillion     FR N/A 25:02

 26.   571  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY   (22:25  112:01 3:14)
===================================
  1     36   1387 Madison Evans        FR SS  20:16
  2     87   1390 Mallory Rawson       SR SS  21:36
  3    142   1389 Carolyn Harding      SR SS  23:13
  4    151   1388 Anne Fitz            FR SS  23:26
  5    155   1384 Isabelle Alario      SR SS  23:30
  6   (162)  1383 Taylor Abraham       JR SS  23:49
  7   (173)  1386 Keara Darragh        SR SS  24:20

 27.   599  LOUISVILLE           (22:30  112:28 2:11)
===================================
  1     80   1079 Amberly Gil          JR SS  21:24
  2    112   1081 Katherine Killmond   JR SS  22:11
  3    118   1077 Grace Balsamo-Gillis SR SS  22:24
  4    132   1082 Elizabeth Lomis      FR SS  22:54
  5    157   1083 Gabrielle Schwartz   SR SS  23:35
  6   (161)  1080 Alexis Umoye         JR SS  23:48
  7   (166)  1078 Kelsey Biggins       SR SS  23:56

 28.   747  COLFAX               (23:51  119:11 3:54)
===================================
  1     97    482 Michelle Read        SR SJS 21:53
  2    141    481 Sully Pujol          JR SJS 23:08
  3    148    477 Ali Davies           SR SJS 23:21
  4    178    480 Kayla Piscitelli     SR SJS 25:02
  5    183    483 Madeline Richards    SR SJS 25:47
  6   (186)   479 Sarah Keyes          SO SJS 29:29

 29.   797  TERRA LINDA          (24:31  122:32 4:09)
===================================
  1    122   2156 Emma Pedlar          SR NCS 22:35
  2    131   2157 Shellan Sailing      SR NCS 22:49
  3    179   2152 Veronica Champine    SO NCS 25:11
  4    181   2153 Lily Corlett         SO NCS 25:13
  5    184   2158 Kaedi Walther        SR NCS 26:44
  6   (185)  2154 Kristal Garcia       JR NCS 27:50




Boy's Division 1  5K

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        1boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== ===== ===== 
    1 1225 Yohaness Estifanos    JR CCS MILPITAS           15:40  5:03 
    2 1279 Trevor Furhiman       SR NCS MONTE VISTA        15:49  5:06 
    3  584 Jack Scranton         JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       15:53  5:07 
    4 1605 Caton Avilla          JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE     15:53  5:07 
    5  599 Evan Molineux         SR NCS DE LA SALLE        15:54  5:07 
    6  914 Said Hernandez        SR CCS HOLLISTER          16:08  5:12 
    7  600 Luke Williams         SO NCS DE LA SALLE        16:09  5:12 
    8  300 Jeffrey Stalun        SR CCS CARLMONT           16:10  5:12 
    9  457 Clay Celum            SR CS  CLOVIS WEST        16:12  5:13 
   10  910 Ruben Collins         SO CCS HOLLISTER          16:13  5:14 
   11  296 Reese Dickson         JR CCS CARLMONT           16:13  5:14 
   12 1530 Hayden Hinsch         JR SS  PENINSULA BXC      16:17  5:15 
   13  295 Beau Armstrong        SR CCS CARLMONT           16:19  5:15 
   14 1850 Michael Tomasi        SR NCS SANTA ROSA         16:19  5:15 
   15 1534 Stephan Sansom        JR SS  PENINSULA BXC      16:20  5:16 
   16 1278 Drew Feldman          SR NCS MONTE VISTA        16:20  5:16 
   17 1011 Cooper Gill           JR SJS LINCOLN (STOCK)    16:20  5:16 
   18  916 Steven Velarde        SO CCS HOLLISTER          16:22  5:16 
   19 2319 Edgar Garcia          SR CCS WATSONVILLE        16:24  5:17 
   20  915 Omar Vasquez          SR CCS HOLLISTER          16:25  5:17 
   21 2169 Matt Barge            JR SDS TORREY PINES       16:25  5:17 
   22 1532 Gabriel Michaels      SR SS  PENINSULA BXC      16:27  5:18 
   23 1412 Dusty Armstrong       JR SJS OAK RIDGE          16:28  5:18 
   24 1333 Dominic Castro-Wehr   SR SJS NEVADA UNION       16:29  5:19 
   25 1019 James Reddis          SR SJS LODI               16:30  5:19 
   26  597 Clark Messman         SO NCS DE LA SALLE        16:31  5:19 
   27  912 Ricardo Esqueda       JR CCS HOLLISTER          16:32  5:20 
   28  585 Sugal Sutter          JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       16:32  5:20 
   29  581 Daniel Gonzalez       SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       16:36  5:21 
   30  301 Mark Vingralek        FR CCS CARLMONT           16:36  5:21 
   31  329 Taylor Bradshaw       JR N/A CARSON NEVADA      16:36  5:21 
   32  764 Jordan Millington     SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    16:37  5:21 
   33  648 Andrew Osgood         JR SJS DOWNEY             16:37  5:21 
   34 1012 Maxwell Little        SO SJS LINCOLN (STOCK)    16:37  5:21 
   35 1845 Jordan Guerrero       SR NCS SANTA ROSA         16:37  5:21 
   36 1531 Brennan Megeff        JR SS  PENINSULA BXC      16:39  5:22 
   37  335 Michael Shonnard      SR N/A CARSON NEVADA      16:39  5:22 
   38 1014 Garrett Bertsch       SR SJS LODI               16:40  5:22 
   39  297 Ryan Dimick           SO CCS CARLMONT           16:40  5:22 
   40  179 Justin Barry          SO CCS BELLARMINE         16:41  5:23 
   41   25 Christian Hernandez   SO N/A AMAT               16:43  5:23 
   42  298 Tim Layten            JR CCS CARLMONT           16:44  5:23 
   43   28 Pat The Cat Tarango   SR N/A AMAT               16:46  5:24 
   44 2161 Zack Leffler          SR SJS TOKAY              16:47  5:24 
   45  299 James Schulte         SO CCS CARLMONT           16:47  5:25 
   46  189 Matt Seidel           SO CCS BELLARMINE         16:48  5:25 
   47  604 Keith Lowry           SR NCS DEER VALLEY        16:50  5:25 
   48 1415 Sean McHone           SR SJS OAK RIDGE          16:52  5:26 
   49 1009 James Connelly        SR SJS LINCOLN (STOCK)    16:52  5:26 
   50 1263 Kevin Bishop          SR CCS MONTA VISTA        16:53  5:27 
   51 1015 Connor Daley          SR SJS LODI               16:54  5:27 
   52 1533 Reo Miranda-Lavertu   SR SS  PENINSULA BXC      16:54  5:27 
   53 1265 Takuto Doshiro        SO CCS MONTA VISTA        16:54  5:27 
   54 1608 Ben Garcia            SO SJS PLEASANT GROVE     16:54  5:27 
   55  178 Bradley Afroilan      SR CCS BELLARMINE         16:54  5:27 
   56 1611 Greg Waters           SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE     16:55  5:27 
   57 1416 Ryan Prestegard       SO SJS OAK RIDGE          16:58  5:28 
   58 1418 Jake Zeltner          JR SJS OAK RIDGE          16:58  5:28 
   59  582 Ryan Greenough        SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       16:59  5:28 
   60 1847 Michael Kennedy       JR NCS SANTA ROSA         17:00  5:29 
   61  331 Nick Greene           JR N/A CARSON NEVADA      17:00  5:29 
   62 1334 David French          JR SJS NEVADA UNION       17:01  5:29 
   63   26 Robert Lawrence       JR N/A AMAT               17:01  5:29 
   64  580 Andrew Croft          SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       17:02  5:29 
   65 1414 Marcos Conde          JR SJS OAK RIDGE          17:04  5:30 
   66  186 Josh Pleva            SO CCS BELLARMINE         17:05  5:30 
   67  188 Ken Saxton            SO CCS BELLARMINE         17:05  5:30 
   68 1529 Robbie Faustino       JR SS  PENINSULA BXC      17:06  5:31 
   69  911 Johnny Corral         SO CCS HOLLISTER          17:08  5:31 
   70  776 Alex Glaeser          SR SJS FRANKLIN           17:08  5:31 
   71  797 Joey Fajardo          JR NCS FREEDOM            17:09  5:31 
   72 1606 Spencer Cudworth      SO SJS PLEASANT GROVE     17:09  5:31 
   73 1069 Joel Sincock          SR SS  LOS OSOS           17:10  5:32 
   74 1609 Kyle Kishineff        JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE     17:10  5:32 
   75 1269 Emilio Torres-Gonzale FR CCS MONTA VISTA        17:11  5:32 
   76 1283 Matt Yap              SR NCS MONTE VISTA        17:13  5:33 
   77 1417 Zach Thornton         JR SJS OAK RIDGE          17:13  5:33 
   78  596 John Jankowski        JR NCS DE LA SALLE        17:14  5:33 
   79 1280 Byron Kilian          SR NCS MONTE VISTA        17:15  5:34 
   80 1266 Shivam Khanna         SR CCS MONTA VISTA        17:16  5:34 
   81 2328 Tyler Potts           JR SS  WEST COVINA        17:17  5:34 
   82  598 Justin Mogannam       JR NCS DE LA SALLE        17:18  5:34 
   83 2178 Beni Moscana-Remmitz  SO SDS TORREY PINES       17:18  5:34 
   84  594 Walter Brennan        SO NCS DE LA SALLE        17:18  5:34 
   85  607 Dylan Winn            SR NCS DEER VALLEY        17:19  5:35 
   86  190 Daniel Toy            SR CCS BELLARMINE         17:19  5:35 
   87 1849 Jonathan Peck         SR NCS SANTA ROSA         17:20  5:35 
   88 1413 Evan Baxter           JR SJS OAK RIDGE          17:21  5:36 
   89 1227 Connor Prior          JR CCS MILPITAS           17:22  5:36 
   90  181 David Dalton          SO CCS BELLARMINE         17:23  5:36 
   91  754 Sam Arciniaga         JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:23  5:36 
   92 1013 Ronnie Rosal          SO SJS LINCOLN (STOCK)    17:23  5:36 
   93 1846 Aden Holmes           SO NCS SANTA ROSA         17:25  5:37 
   94 1251 Avery Kruger          SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   17:26  5:37 
   95 2171 Owen Chen             SR SDS TORREY PINES       17:26  5:37 
   96  765 Brenden Prieto        SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:26  5:37 
   97 1338 Parker Scanlon        SR SJS NEVADA UNION       17:26  5:37 
   98 1335 Garrett Migliozzi     SO SJS NEVADA UNION       17:26  5:37 
   99 1282 Divyansh Vaishnav     SR NCS MONTE VISTA        17:27  5:37 
  100 1825 Eric Hytonen          FR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU 17:28  5:38 
  101 1535 Garrin Yabuta         SR SS  PENINSULA BXC      17:29  5:38 
  102  583 Danny Pugh            SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       17:29  5:38 
  103 1010 Brian Foronda         SO SJS LINCOLN (STOCK)    17:30  5:38 
  104  801 Michael Valdez        SR NCS FREEDOM            17:31  5:39 
  105 1018 Daniel Jordan         SR SJS LODI               17:31  5:39 
  106 1017 Zack Hummel           JR SJS LODI               17:31  5:39 
  107  779 Hunter Ramos          SR SJS FRANKLIN           17:33  5:39 
  108  586 Reinert Toft          SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       17:35  5:40 
  109 1336 Kael Newton           JR SJS NEVADA UNION       17:36  5:40 
  110 2182 Perry Wheat           SR SDS TORREY PINES       17:37  5:41 
  111  757 Maverick DePretto     SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:40  5:41 
  112  334 Chris Merriner        JR N/A CARSON NEVADA      17:40  5:42 
  113 2160 Patrick Johnson       SR SJS TOKAY              17:40  5:42 
  114 2324 Edgar Guevara         SR SS  WEST COVINA        17:41  5:42 
  115 2317 Martin Corona         JR CCS WATSONVILLE        17:42  5:42 
  116  459 Ray Garcia            JR CS  CLOVIS WEST        17:42  5:42 
  117 1264 Ryan Bishop           SO CCS MONTA VISTA        17:43  5:42 
  118 1268 Ajay Rajamani         JR CCS MONTA VISTA        17:43  5:42 
  119  775 Arthur Cooper         SR SJS FRANKLIN           17:44  5:43 
  120 1844 Jonaathan Ahnberg     JR NCS SANTA ROSA         17:45  5:43 
  121 1277 Michael Bartz         JR NCS MONTE VISTA        17:45  5:43 
  122 1020 Brandon Woods         SO SJS LODI               17:45  5:43 
  123 2327 Andrew Pineda         SR SS  WEST COVINA        17:46  5:43 
  124 1250 Nicholas Ha           JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   17:46  5:44 
  125  767 Bryce Schoppert       SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:48  5:44 
  126 2323 Diego Duran           SO SS  WEST COVINA        17:50  5:45 
  127 1267 Michael Lu            SR CCS MONTA VISTA        17:51  5:45 
  128  759 Tanner Kinderman      JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    17:51  5:45 
  129  711 Matthew Livengood     SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   17:53  5:46 
  130 1065 Brandon Whittington   SO SS  LOS OSOS           17:53  5:46 
  131  458 Matt Crow             SO CS  CLOVIS WEST        17:54  5:46 
  132   24 Alex Hammer Hernandez JR N/A AMAT               17:54  5:46 
  133  802 Ezra Zamora           JR NCS FREEDOM            17:54  5:46 
  134 1281 Patrick Kragen        JR NCS MONTE VISTA        17:56  5:47 
  135 1222 Ralph Balaong         FR CCS MILPITAS           17:57  5:47 
  136 1063 Aaron Cisneros        JR SS  LOS OSOS           17:58  5:47 
  137   23 Erik Gucci Estrada    JR N/A AMAT               17:58  5:47 
  138 1068 Diego Saldonid        SO SS  LOS OSOS           18:00  5:48 
  139   22 Tyler Boesn           JR N/A AMAT               18:00  5:48 
  140 2322 Andrew Ballin         SO SS  WEST COVINA        18:01  5:48 
  141  913 Victor Esqueda        SR CCS HOLLISTER          18:01  5:48 
  142 1828 Oliver Stanley        JR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU 18:02  5:48 
  143  762 Michael McComb        JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    18:03  5:49 
  144 2320 Abraham Ortiz         JR CCS WATSONVILLE        18:05  5:50 
  145  333 Dominic Kinder        SO N/A CARSON NEVADA      18:11  5:51 
  146 1249 Dinakar Guthy         SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   18:11  5:51 
  147  712 Jeffrey Lu            SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   18:15  5:53 
  148 1067 Anthony Herchenroeder SO SS  LOS OSOS           18:16  5:53 
  149 1337 Peter Roediger        SR SJS NEVADA UNION       18:19  5:54 
  150  780 Edward Rickford       SR SJS FRANKLIN           18:21  5:55 
  151 1255 Andrew Zhu            SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   18:22  5:55 
  152 1339 Robert Sekerak        JR SJS NEVADA UNION       18:22  5:55 
  153  605 Joshua Potter         SR NCS DEER VALLEY        18:22  5:55 
  154  777 Zach Groves           JR SJS FRANKLIN           18:25  5:56 
  155 2162 Dylan Schatz          SO SJS TOKAY              18:26  5:56 
  156 2172 Connor Colburn        SR SDS TORREY PINES       18:29  5:57 
  157 2318 Abraham Corrales      SR CCS WATSONVILLE        18:29  5:57 
  158  708 Ben Brown             JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   18:30  5:58 
  159 1610 Eddie Schmidt         SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE     18:32  5:58 
  160 1066 Chris Greaves         SO SS  LOS OSOS           18:33  5:58 
  161  709 Mark-Angelo Dabu      SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   18:34  5:59 
  162  602 Nick Eng              JR NCS DEER VALLEY        18:36  6:00 
  163  332 Daniel Jauregui       FR N/A CARSON NEVADA      18:38  6:00 
  164  601 Austin Chapman        SR NCS DEER VALLEY        18:39  6:01 
  165  527 Chris Leary           SO SDS CORONADO SDS       18:40  6:01 
  166 1016 Andrew Fonda          JR SJS LODI               18:40  6:01 
  167 2326 Alvarez Oscar         JR SS  WEST COVINA        18:41  6:01 
  168 1848 Cris Nazarek          JR NCS SANTA ROSA         18:41  6:01 
  169  526 Casey Engelman        SO SDS CORONADO SDS       18:43  6:02 
  170 2180 Santiago Quintana     JR SDS TORREY PINES       18:46  6:03 
  171 1829 Gabriel Toscano       FR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU 18:47  6:03 
  172 2325 Salvador Marquez      JR SS  WEST COVINA        18:49  6:04 
  173 1252 Aamir Rasheed         SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   18:52  6:05 
  174 1607 Rossin Erbe           SO SJS PLEASANT GROVE     18:54  6:05 
  175 1201 Connor Lindquist      JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     18:54  6:05 
  176 1064 Wesley Ewart          SR SS  LOS OSOS           18:55  6:06 
  177 1203 Clark Moore           JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     18:56  6:06 
  178 2163 Anthony Sorbera       JR SJS TOKAY              18:57  6:06 
  179  650 Guadalupe Torres      JR SJS DOWNEY             19:00  6:07 
  180 1228 Ryan Tan              JR CCS MILPITAS           19:00  6:07 
  181 1826 Collyn Le             SR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU 19:01  6:07 
  182 1824 Stephen Greer         SR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU 19:03  6:08 
  183  330 Tony Caccioppo        SO N/A CARSON NEVADA      19:06  6:09 
  184  798 Austin Hinds          JR NCS FREEDOM            19:06  6:09 
  185 1207 Eric Snyder           SO CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     19:08  6:10 
  186 1226 Frankie Lucero        SR CCS MILPITAS           19:10  6:11 
  187  456 Ryan Brooks           JR CS  CLOVIS WEST        19:11  6:11 
  188  644 Pierson Devers        JR SJS DOWNEY             19:11  6:11 
  189 2164 Alex Vlavianos        SO SJS TOKAY              19:23  6:15 
  190 1254 Connor Williams       SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   19:26  6:16 
  191 1827 Gary Lew              SR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU 19:29  6:17 
  192 1198 Ethan Cohen           JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     19:30  6:17 
  193 1206 Sean Smith            JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     19:32  6:18 
  194  778 Hakeem Mohammed       JR SJS FRANKLIN           19:45  6:22 
  195  645 Ryan Hollaway         SR SJS DOWNEY             19:47  6:22 
  196 1197 Jack Boyle            JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     19:52  6:24 
  197  603 Jacob Evans           FR NCS DEER VALLEY        19:53  6:24 
  198 2159 David Chour           JR SJS TOKAY              19:55  6:25 
  199 1200 Sean Kelley           SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     19:55  6:25 
  200 1823 Juan Gonzalez         SR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU 19:56  6:25 
  201 1224 Jonathon Donkers         CCS MILPITAS           19:58  6:26 
  202  799 Mateo Maldanado       FR NCS FREEDOM            19:59  6:26 
  203  649 Kenji Soares          SR SJS DOWNEY             20:15  6:31 
  204  646 Juan Carlos Cruz      SR SJS DOWNEY             20:23  6:34 
  205  647 Seiji Soares          JR SJS DOWNEY             20:45  6:41 
  206  796 Alexander Byrd        SR NCS FREEDOM            20:50  6:43 
  207 1223 Jacob Bautista        FR CCS MILPITAS           21:05  6:48 
  208  710 Lawrence Fung         SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   21:21  6:53 
  209 2316 Jose Andrade          FR CCS WATSONVILLE        22:14  7:10 
 
-----------------------------------------------------------
             BOY'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    77  HOLLISTER            (16:20  81:40 0:24)
===================================
  1      6    914 Said Hernandez       SR CCS 16:08
  2      9    910 Ruben Collins        SO CCS 16:13
  3     17    916 Steven Velarde       SO CCS 16:22
  4     19    915 Omar Vasquez         SR CCS 16:25
  5     26    912 Ricardo Esqueda      JR CCS 16:32
  6   ( 68)   911 Johnny Corral        SO CCS 17:08
  7   (138)   913 Victor Esqueda       SR CCS 18:01

  2.    97  CARLMONT             (16:24  81:58 0:30)
===================================
  1      8    300 Jeffrey Stalun       SR CCS 16:10
  2     10    296 Reese Dickson        JR CCS 16:13
  3     12    295 Beau Armstrong       SR CCS 16:19
  4     29    301 Mark Vingralek       FR CCS 16:36
  5     38    297 Ryan Dimick          SO CCS 16:40
  6   ( 41)   298 Tim Layten           JR CCS 16:44
  7   ( 44)   299 James Schulte        SO CCS 16:47

  3.   132  PENINSULA BXC        (16:32  82:37 0:37)
===================================
  1     11   1530 Hayden Hinsch        JR SS  16:17
  2     14   1534 Stephan Sansom       JR SS  16:20
  3     21   1532 Gabriel Michaels     SR SS  16:27
  4     35   1531 Brennan Megeff       JR SS  16:39
  5     51   1533 Reo Miranda-Lavertu  SR SS  16:54
  6   ( 67)  1529 Robbie Faustino      JR SS  17:06
  7   (100)  1535 Garrin Yabuta        SR SS  17:29

  4.   179  DAVIS SENIOR         (16:37  83:02 1:09)
===================================
  1      3    584 Jack Scranton        JR SJS 15:53
  2     27    585 Sugal Sutter         JR SJS 16:32
  3     28    581 Daniel Gonzalez      SR SJS 16:36
  4     58    582 Ryan Greenough       SR SJS 16:59
  5     63    580 Andrew Croft         SR SJS 17:02
  6   (101)   583 Danny Pugh           SR SJS 17:29
  7   (107)   586 Reinert Toft         SR SJS 17:35

  5.   195  DE LA SALLE          (16:38  83:06 1:24)
===================================
  1      5    599 Evan Molineux        SR NCS 15:54
  2      7    600 Luke Williams        SO NCS 16:09
  3     25    597 Clark Messman        SO NCS 16:31
  4     77    596 John Jankowski       JR NCS 17:14
  5     81    598 Justin Mogannam      JR NCS 17:18
  6   ( 83)   594 Walter Brennan       SO NCS 17:18

  6.   246  OAK RIDGE            (16:52  84:20 0:36)
===================================
  1     22   1412 Dusty Armstrong      JR SJS 16:28
  2     47   1415 Sean McHone          SR SJS 16:52
  3     56   1416 Ryan Prestegard      SO SJS 16:58
  4     57   1418 Jake Zeltner         JR SJS 16:58
  5     64   1414 Marcos Conde         JR SJS 17:04
  6   ( 76)  1417 Zach Thornton        JR SJS 17:13
  7   ( 87)  1413 Evan Baxter          JR SJS 17:21

  7.   256  PLEASANT GROVE       (16:49  84:01 1:17)
===================================
  1      4   1605 Caton Avilla         JR SJS 15:53
  2     53   1608 Ben Garcia           SO SJS 16:54
  3     55   1611 Greg Waters          SR SJS 16:55
  4     71   1606 Spencer Cudworth     SO SJS 17:09
  5     73   1609 Kyle Kishineff       JR SJS 17:10
  6   (156)  1610 Eddie Schmidt        SR SJS 18:32
  7   (169)  1607 Rossin Erbe          SO SJS 18:54

  8.   268  MONTE VISTA          (16:49  84:04 1:38)
===================================
  1      2   1279 Trevor Furhiman      SR NCS 15:49
  2     15   1278 Drew Feldman         SR NCS 16:20
  3     75   1283 Matt Yap             SR NCS 17:13
  4     78   1280 Byron Kilian         SR NCS 17:15
  5     98   1282 Divyansh Vaishnav    SR NCS 17:27
  6   (119)  1277 Michael Bartz        JR NCS 17:45
  7   (131)  1281 Patrick Kragen       JR NCS 17:56

  9.   269  BELLARMINE           (16:55  84:33 0:24)
===================================
  1     39    179 Justin Barry         SO CCS 16:41
  2     45    189 Matt Seidel          SO CCS 16:48
  3     54    178 Bradley Afroilan     SR CCS 16:54
  4     65    186 Josh Pleva           SO CCS 17:05
  5     66    188 Ken Saxton           SO CCS 17:05
  6   ( 85)   190 Daniel Toy           SR CCS 17:19
  7   ( 89)   181 David Dalton         SO CCS 17:23

 10.   284  SANTA ROSA           (16:57  84:41 1:06)
===================================
  1     13   1850 Michael Tomasi       SR NCS 16:19
  2     34   1845 Jordan Guerrero      SR NCS 16:37
  3     59   1847 Michael Kennedy      JR NCS 17:00
  4     86   1849 Jonathan Peck        SR NCS 17:20
  5     92   1846 Aden Holmes          SO NCS 17:25
  6   (118)  1844 Jonaathan Ahnberg    JR NCS 17:45
  7   (164)  1848 Cris Nazarek         JR NCS 18:41

 11.   290  LINCOLN (STOCK)      (16:57  84:42 1:10)
===================================
  1     16   1011 Cooper Gill          JR SJS 16:20
  2     33   1012 Maxwell Little       SO SJS 16:37
  3     48   1009 James Connelly       SR SJS 16:52
  4     91   1013 Ronnie Rosal         SO SJS 17:23
  5    102   1010 Brian Foronda        SO SJS 17:30

 12.   320  LODI                 (17:02  85:06 1:01)
===================================
  1     24   1019 James Reddis         SR SJS 16:30
  2     37   1014 Garrett Bertsch      SR SJS 16:40
  3     50   1015 Connor Daley         SR SJS 16:54
  4    104   1018 Daniel Jordan        SR SJS 17:31
  5    105   1017 Zack Hummel          JR SJS 17:31
  6   (120)  1020 Brandon Woods        SO SJS 17:45
  7   (162)  1016 Andrew Fonda         JR SJS 18:40

 13.   369  MONTA VISTA          (17:12  85:57 0:50)
===================================
  1     49   1263 Kevin Bishop         SR CCS 16:53
  2     52   1265 Takuto Doshiro       SO CCS 16:54
  3     74   1269 Emilio Torres-Gonzalez FR CCS 17:11
  4     79   1266 Shivam Khanna        SR CCS 17:16
  5    115   1264 Ryan Bishop          SO CCS 17:43
  6   (116)  1268 Ajay Rajamani        JR CCS 17:43
  7   (125)  1267 Michael Lu           SR CCS 17:51

 14.   379  CARSON NEVADA        (17:14  86:06 1:35)
===================================
  1     30    329 Taylor Bradshaw      JR N/A 16:36
  2     36    335 Michael Shonnard     SR N/A 16:39
  3     60    331 Nick Greene          JR N/A 17:00
  4    111    334 Chris Merriner       JR N/A 17:40
  5    142    333 Dominic Kinder       SO N/A 18:11
  6   (160)   332 Daniel Jauregui      FR N/A 18:38
  7   (178)   330 Tony Caccioppo       SO N/A 19:06

 15.   385  NEVADA UNION         (17:12  85:58 1:07)
===================================
  1     23   1333 Dominic Castro-Wehr  SR SJS 16:29
  2     61   1334 David French         JR SJS 17:01
  3     96   1338 Parker Scanlon       SR SJS 17:26
  4     97   1335 Garrett Migliozzi    SO SJS 17:26
  5    108   1336 Kael Newton          JR SJS 17:36
  6   (146)  1337 Peter Roediger       SR SJS 18:19
  7   (149)  1339 Robert Sekerak       JR SJS 18:22

 16.   407  AMAT                 (17:17  86:22 1:15)
===================================
  1     40     25 Christian Hernandez  SO N/A 16:43
  2     42     28 Pat The Cat Tarango  SR N/A 16:46
  3     62     26 Robert Lawrence      JR N/A 17:01
  4    129     24 Alex Hammer Hernandez JR N/A 17:54
  5    134     23 Erik Gucci Estrada   JR N/A 17:58
  6   (136)    22 Tyler Boesn          JR N/A 18:00

 17.   449  FOUNTAIN VALLEY      (17:23  86:54 1:11)
===================================
  1     31    764 Jordan Millington    SR SS  16:37
  2     90    754 Sam Arciniaga        JR SS  17:23
  3     95    765 Brenden Prieto       SR SS  17:26
  4    110    757 Maverick DePretto    SR SS  17:40
  5    123    767 Bryce Schoppert      SR SS  17:48
  6   (126)   759 Tanner Kinderman     JR SS  17:51
  7   (140)   762 Michael McComb       JR SS  18:03

 18.   458  TORREY PINES         (17:27  87:15 2:04)
===================================
  1     20   2169 Matt Barge           JR SDS 16:25
  2     82   2178 Beni Moscana-Remmitz SO SDS 17:18
  3     94   2171 Owen Chen            SR SDS 17:26
  4    109   2182 Perry Wheat          SR SDS 17:37
  5    153   2172 Connor Colburn       SR SDS 18:29
  6   (165)  2180 Santiago Quintana    JR SDS 18:46

 19.   575  WEST COVINA          (17:43  88:35 0:44)
===================================
  1     80   2328 Tyler Potts          JR SS  17:17
  2    113   2324 Edgar Guevara        SR SS  17:41
  3    121   2327 Andrew Pineda        SR SS  17:46
  4    124   2323 Diego Duran          SO SS  17:50
  5    137   2322 Andrew Ballin        SO SS  18:01
  6   (163)  2326 Alvarez Oscar        JR SS  18:41
  7   (167)  2325 Salvador Marquez     JR SS  18:49




Girls Division 1  5K

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 1girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1 1758 Mellisa Eisele        SO SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  18:02  5:49 
    2  340 April Shonnard        SR N/A CARSON NEVADA      N/A 18:20  5:55 
    3  918 Vanessa Estrada       JR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 18:23  5:55 
    4  530 Nicole Davies         SR SDS CORONADO SDS       SDS 18:36  6:00 
    5 1425 Ellie Velez           FR SJS OAK RIDGE          SJS 18:44  6:02 
    6 1762 Molly Mann            SR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  18:46  6:03 
    7 1276 Jenny Xu              FR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 18:50  6:04 
    8  306 Sarah Schreck         SR CCS CARLMONT           CCS 18:50  6:04 
    9  337 Alex Drozdoff         SO N/A CARSON NEVADA      N/A 18:51  6:04 
   10  591 Sophie Meads          SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 18:52  6:05 
   11 1422 Maxine Goyette        SR SJS OAK RIDGE          SJS 18:56  6:06 
   12 2165 Haley Kroll           SR SJS TOKAY              SJS 19:01  6:08 
   13 1759 Grace Georgi          FR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  19:02  6:08 
   14 1764 Kelsey Carroll        FR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  19:09  6:10 
   15 2299 Mackenzie Mills       JR SJS VINTAGE            SJS 19:10  6:10 
   16  304 Mei-Lin Okino         SR CCS CARLMONT           CCS 19:15  6:12 
   17 1424 Rachel Peterson       SO SJS OAK RIDGE          SJS 19:19  6:13 
   18 1072 Alex Gonzalez         SR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  19:20  6:14 
   19  490 Kendall Stuscavage    JR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 19:20  6:14 
   20 1332 Claire Miller         JR SJS NAPA               SJS 19:21  6:14 
   21 1288 Katharine Smiley      JR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 19:22  6:14 
   22 1025 Sydney Olagaray       SR SJS LODI               SJS 19:23  6:15 
   23   32 Emily Hubert          FR N/A AMAT               N/A 19:26  6:16 
   24 1495 Katie Foug            FR CCS PALY               CCS 19:29  6:17 
   25 1421 Reaghan Emrick        SO SJS OAK RIDGE          SJS 19:30  6:17 
   26 3102 Jerriann Wells        SO CCS PLEASANT GROVE     CCS 19:33  6:18 
   27 1420 Holli Arrieta         SR SJS OAK RIDGE          SJS 19:33  6:18 
   28  768 Amber Bragdon         SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  19:33  6:18 
   29  339 Cindy Juchtzer        SO N/A CARSON NEVADA      N/A 19:45  6:22 
   30  774 Amanda Stark          SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  19:46  6:22 
   31 1022 Cassidy Daley         JR SJS LODI               SJS 19:49  6:23 
   32  919 Maura Forbush         JR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 19:49  6:23 
   33  809 Lisa Tilcock          JR NCS FREEDOM            NCS 19:52  6:24 
   34  489 Kazune Shidara        SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 19:52  6:24 
   35 1410 Yaritza Barajas       SR CCS OAK GROVE          CCS 19:52  6:24 
   36 1070 Jessica Alvarez       JR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  19:53  6:24 
   37  922 Amy Quinones          FR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 19:53  6:24 
   38 1071 Alex Burkhart         SO SS  LOS OSOS           SS  19:55  6:25 
   39  592 Laney Teaford         JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 19:56  6:25 
   40  587 Laura Daggett         JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 19:56  6:25 
   41 1761 Sara Kebede           JR SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:00  6:26 
   42 1497 Chika Kasahara        JR CCS PALY               CCS 20:01  6:27 
   43  769 Stephanie Fedele      JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  20:04  6:28 
   44 2194 Marissa Platt         FR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 20:06  6:28 
   45 1760 Madison Huffman       SO SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:06  6:28 
   46  308 Corin Soelberg        JR CCS CARLMONT           CCS 20:06  6:29 
   47 1286 Amy Ingram            JR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 20:06  6:29 
   48 1763 Sydney Szabo          SO SS  SAN CLEMENTE       SS  20:08  6:29 
   49 1256 Erika Cherk           SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 20:08  6:29 
   50  122 Rose Marie Sandino    JR NCS ARROYO             NCS 20:10  6:30 
   51  305 Veronica Pontis       FR CCS CARLMONT           CCS 20:10  6:30 
   52 1209 Taylor Fortnam        SO CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 20:10  6:30 
   53 1344 Chloe Reindl          FR SJS NEVADA UNION       SJS 20:11  6:30 
   54  718 Samantha Garcia       SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 20:12  6:30 
   55  121 Rhiannon Perez        SR NCS ARROYO             NCS 20:12  6:31 
   56 2197 Soffe Waeson          SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 20:17  6:32 
   57 3101 Hannah Schmidt        JR CCS PLEASANT GROVE     CCS 20:19  6:33 
   58 1027 Katie Westerterp      SR SJS LODI               SJS 20:19  6:33 
   59 1423 Mikayla Mefford       SO SJS OAK RIDGE          SJS 20:20  6:33 
   60  806 Fionna Lehmann        JR NCS FREEDOM            NCS 20:21  6:33 
   61 1419 Sabrina Andrus        FR SJS OAK RIDGE          SJS 20:22  6:34 
   62 1289 Elena Smith           JR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 20:23  6:34 
   63  770 Aini Morales          JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  20:25  6:35 
   64  486 Amelia Lowry          SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 20:26  6:35 
   65  484 Parisa Broomand       JR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 20:27  6:35 
   66  651 Sierra Durham         JR SJS DOWNEY             SJS 20:27  6:35 
   67 1285 Ellie Harvey          JR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 20:31  6:36 
   68  588 Danielle Gantar       SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 20:33  6:37 
   69  303 Lindsay Hendershott   SO CCS CARLMONT           CCS 20:33  6:37 
   70  785 Korrie Peterson       JR SJS FRANKLIN           SJS 20:34  6:37 
   71 2192 Taylor O'Connell      JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 20:34  6:38 
   72 2184 Lucy Chen             SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 20:35  6:38 
   73  532 Ashley Engelman       JR SDS CORONADO SDS       SDS 20:36  6:38 
   74 1272 Bridget Gottlieb      SO CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 20:36  6:38 
   75  590 Kate Latsch           SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 20:37  6:38 
   76 1271 Kirsten Do            SO CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 20:37  6:39 
   77 1494 Audrey DeBruine       SO CCS PALY               CCS 20:38  6:39 
   78 1856 Beatrix Scolari       SO NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 20:39  6:39 
   79 1262 Lindy Zeng            SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 20:41  6:40 
   80  342 Mallory Wilson           N/A CARSON NEVADA      N/A 20:43  6:40 
   81 1613 Alondra Cortes        JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE     SJS 20:44  6:41 
   82 1021 Madelyn Blank         JR SJS LODI               SJS 20:44  6:41 
   83 1284 Kristina Chin         SR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 20:44  6:41 
   84 1290 Meghan Yap            SR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 20:45  6:41 
   85 1853 Sadia Ibrahim         JR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 20:45  6:41 
   86  341 Erika Sosa            SR N/A CARSON NEVADA      N/A 20:47  6:42 
   87  533 Irlanda Goulding      FR SDS CORONADO SDS       SDS 20:47  6:42 
   88   33 Elizabeth Navarette   SR N/A AMAT               N/A 20:48  6:42 
   89 1851 Evvy Archibald        SR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 20:49  6:42 
   90  783 Jacklyn Hughes        FR SJS FRANKLIN           SJS 20:50  6:43 
   91 1612 Alex Balph            SO SJS PLEASANT GROVE     SJS 20:50  6:43 
   92 1499 Sophie Robinson       FR CCS PALY               CCS 20:51  6:43 
   93  307 Megan Shearer         SR CCS CARLMONT           CCS 20:53  6:44 
   94 1340 Lauren Arnett         JR SJS NEVADA UNION       SJS 20:54  6:44 
   95 2167 Emily Sousa           SO SJS TOKAY              SJS 20:54  6:44 
   96 1023 Mayra Mejia           JR SJS LODI               SJS 21:01  6:46 
   97  772 Summer Ordaz          JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  21:03  6:47 
   98 2084 Molly McCullough      FR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 21:07  6:48 
   99  773 Lindsey Roberts       SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  21:09  6:49 
  100 1273 Pearl Law             SR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 21:11  6:49 
  101 1258 Taylor Jang           SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 21:12  6:50 
  102 1229 Sierra Brenciagla     FR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 21:13  6:50 
  103 2086 Mickayla Phillis      SR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 21:13  6:50 
  104  123 Mariza Sibal          SR NCS ARROYO             NCS 21:14  6:50 
  105  715 Nassim Ataii          JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 21:14  6:50 
  106 2091 Rachel Van Allen      SO N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 21:15  6:51 
  107 1259 Gurubala Kotta        JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 21:16  6:51 
  108  589 Lauren James          JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR       SJS 21:17  6:51 
  109 1500 Nora Rosati           JR CCS PALY               CCS 21:18  6:52 
  110  771 Marissa Nickles       SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  21:20  6:52 
  111  920 Molly Lamanna         SR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 21:23  6:53 
  112  917 Angelica Collins      FR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 21:24  6:54 
  113 2186 Erin Daly             SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 21:24  6:54 
  114 1075 Amy Metzgar           JR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  21:25  6:54 
  115  124 Laura Spiegal         SR NCS ARROYO             NCS 21:25  6:54 
  116 1076 Adrienne Austria      SO SS  LOS OSOS           SS  21:26  6:54 
  117  487 Victoria Miguel       JR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 21:27  6:54 
  118 1857 Sarah Withers         SO NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 21:27  6:55 
  119  653 Aurora Jiminez        SO SJS DOWNEY             SJS 21:29  6:55 
  120 1257 Lindsey Dobyns        JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 21:29  6:55 
  121 1026 Jessica Raybe         SO SJS LODI               SJS 21:31  6:56 
  122 1615 Madison McCall        JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE     SJS 21:32  6:56 
  123  719 Anna Le               SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 21:33  6:56 
  124  612 Cande Salazar         SR NCS DEER VALLEY        NCS 21:34  6:57 
  125   29 Vivien Arredondo      JR N/A AMAT               N/A 21:35  6:57 
  126 1210 Meredith Geaghan-Brei JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 21:36  6:58 
  127  531 Hannah Downey         FR SDS CORONADO SDS       SDS 21:41  6:59 
  128 1854 Marina Lecoeuche      SR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 21:41  6:59 
  129  488 Caitlin Schillings    JR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 21:44  7:00 
  130 2329 Karissa Austin        SR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  21:47  7:01 
  131  120 Rie Osaka             JR NCS ARROYO             NCS 21:48  7:01 
  132  804 Marisa Higgins        SR NCS FREEDOM            NCS 21:50  7:02 
  133  118 Alina Carter          SR NCS ARROYO             NCS 21:52  7:03 
  134  923 Cynthia Trujillo      JR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 21:52  7:03 
  135  654 Rocio Ramierz         JR SJS DOWNEY             SJS 21:54  7:03 
  136  338 Chelsea Gordon        SR N/A CARSON NEVADA      N/A 21:56  7:04 
  137 2166 Nikki Perales         SO SJS TOKAY              SJS 21:56  7:04 
  138 3103 Maria Woodson         JR CCS PLEASANT GROVE     CCS 21:57  7:04 
  139  782 Breanne Brett         JR SJS FRANKLIN           SJS 21:58  7:04 
  140  485 Melissa Garcia        SR NCS COLLEGE PARK       NCS 21:59  7:05 
  141 2082 Tara Johnson          JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 22:02  7:06 
  142  921 Megan Pape            JR CCS HOLLISTER          CCS 22:03  7:06 
  143 1498 Jessica May           SR CCS PALY               CCS 22:04  7:07 
  144 1274 Risako Tanida         JR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 22:05  7:07 
  145  336 Shelby Brown          FR N/A CARSON NEVADA      N/A 22:05  7:07 
  146 2085 Ellen Patterson       JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 22:05  7:07 
  147 1234 Ginevra Scherini      SR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 22:05  7:07 
  148 1852 Natalie Fritz         JR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 22:08  7:08 
  149  720 Natalie Pang          SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 22:11  7:09 
  150 1287 Meghan Nesbit         JR NCS MONTE VISTA        NCS 22:13  7:09 
  151 1212 Annika Roise          SO CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 22:13  7:10 
  152 2088 Julia Renner          JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 22:13  7:10 
  153 1211 Brianna Mack          JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 22:14  7:10 
  154 2332 Megan Monges          JR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  22:14  7:10 
  155 1024 Miranda O'Mahony      SO SJS LODI               SJS 22:14  7:10 
  156 1833 Evellyn Le            JR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU NCS 22:22  7:12 
  157   31 Karina Garnica        FR N/A AMAT               N/A 22:23  7:13 
  158  721 Jackie Ramirez        JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 22:23  7:13 
  159 2331 Erica Loberg          SO SS  WEST COVINA        SS  22:25  7:13 
  160 2079 Isabelle Berry        JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 22:27  7:14 
  161 2321 Crystal Ramirez       JR CCS WATSONVILLE        CCS 22:28  7:14 
  162 1346 Holly Voboril         SR SJS NEVADA UNION       SJS 22:31  7:15 
  163  716 Alison Dang           SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 22:31  7:15 
  164 1074 Casey Gielen          SR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  22:33  7:16 
  165 1341 Jessica Boutte        SR SJS NEVADA UNION       SJS 22:35  7:16 
  166  534 Elise Umansky         SR SDS CORONADO SDS       SDS 22:36  7:17 
  167 1275 Julia Chang           FR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 22:37  7:17 
  168 2330 Kristin Austin        SR SS  WEST COVINA        SS  22:37  7:17 
  169 2333 Elizabeth Salgado     SO SS  WEST COVINA        SS  22:39  7:18 
  170  788 Caitlin Raymond       SR SJS FRANKLIN           SJS 22:41  7:18 
  171  787 Katelyn Raschein      SR SJS FRANKLIN           SJS 22:41  7:18 
  172 1208 Kelly Eason           SO CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 22:41  7:18 
  173 1834 Emilie Shen           JR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU NCS 22:41  7:18 
  174 1835 Rebecca Wong          SR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU NCS 22:45  7:20 
  175  652 Natalie Franco        SO SJS DOWNEY             SJS 22:47  7:20 
  176  302 Gabriela D'souza      SO CCS CARLMONT           CCS 22:50  7:21 
  177 1342 Karina Martinez       FR SJS NEVADA UNION       SJS 22:51  7:22 
  178 1343 Kristina Martinez     FR SJS NEVADA UNION       SJS 22:51  7:22 
  179  119 Ariana Denni          SR NCS ARROYO             NCS 22:53  7:22 
  180 1232 Rachel Garrett        SO CCS MILPITAS           CCS 22:55  7:23 
  181  656 Katie Scheder         SO SJS DOWNEY             SJS 23:00  7:24 
  182  717 Michelle Fung         JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY   CCS 23:02  7:25 
  183 1496 Anne Hildebrand       SR CCS PALY               CCS 23:11  7:28 
  184 1411 Sarah Slone           SR CCS OAK GROVE          CCS 23:12  7:28 
  185 1855 Ellie Paul            JR NCS SANTA ROSA         NCS 23:13  7:29 
  186 1073 Kayla Bello           SR SS  LOS OSOS           SS  23:13  7:29 
  187 1345 Christina Thomas      SR SJS NEVADA UNION       SJS 23:14  7:29 
  188 1614 Margo Geppert         JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE     SJS 23:17  7:30 
  189 1270 Nandini Chitale       SR CCS MONTA VISTA        CCS 23:18  7:30 
  190 1231 Samrawit Estifanos    FR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 23:31  7:35 
  191  786 Emi Prim              SO SJS FRANKLIN           SJS 23:40  7:37 
  192  609 Mariam Issa           SO NCS DEER VALLEY        NCS 23:48  7:40 
  193  528 Mary Grace Braun      JR SDS CORONADO SDS       SDS 23:54  7:42 
  194  657 Adelaida Casas        SO SJS DOWNEY             SJS 23:57  7:43 
  195  655 Karina Redding        JR SJS DOWNEY             SJS 24:15  7:49 
  196  784 Emily Jumper          FR SJS FRANKLIN           SJS 24:30  7:53 
  197 1260 Melinda Wang          JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 24:30  7:54 
  198 1836 Michelle Young        FR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU NCS 24:35  7:55 
  199  807 Elizabeth Morine      SR NCS FREEDOM            NCS 24:44  7:58 
  200 1235 Anna Vu               SO CCS MILPITAS           CCS 24:45  7:58 
  201  610 Judith Machuca        SR NCS DEER VALLEY        NCS 24:55  8:01 
  202  608 Jamie Burchett        SR NCS DEER VALLEY        NCS 24:55  8:01 
  203 1233 Priscilla Park        SR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 25:05  8:05 
  204  808 Monique Paris         SO NCS FREEDOM            NCS 25:08  8:06 
  205 1830 Alyssa Barnett        SR NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU NCS 25:43  8:17 
  206 1832 Caeli Koizumi         SO NCS SANLEANDROCROSSCOU NCS 25:50  8:19 
  207 1261 Shirby Wang           SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE   NCS 25:53  8:20 
  208 1230 Laura Cosgrove        SR CCS MILPITAS           CCS 25:58  8:22 


-----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    68  SAN CLEMENTE         (19:00  94:59 1:58)
===================================
  1      1   1758 Mellisa Eisele       SO SS  18:02
  2      6   1762 Molly Mann           SR SS  18:46
  3     12   1759 Grace Georgi         FR SS  19:02
  4     13   1764 Kelsey Carroll       FR SS  19:09
  5     36   1761 Sara Kebede          JR SS  20:00
  6   ( 40)  1760 Madison Huffman      SO SS  20:06
  7   ( 43)  1763 Sydney Szabo         SO SS  20:08

  2.    75  OAK RIDGE            (19:13  96:02 0:49)
===================================
  1      5   1425 Ellie Velez          FR SJS 18:44
  2     11   1422 Maxine Goyette       SR SJS 18:56
  3     15   1424 Rachel Peterson      SO SJS 19:19
  4     21   1421 Reaghan Emrick       SO SJS 19:30
  5     23   1420 Holli Arrieta        SR SJS 19:33
  6   ( 54)  1423 Mikayla Mefford      SO SJS 20:20
  7   ( 56)  1419 Sabrina Andrus       FR SJS 20:22

  3.   173  CARLMONT             (19:47  98:54 1:43)
===================================
  1      8    306 Sarah Schreck        SR CCS 18:50
  2     14    304 Mei-Lin Okino        SR CCS 19:15
  3     41    308 Corin Soelberg       JR CCS 20:06
  4     46    305 Veronica Pontis      FR CCS 20:10
  5     64    303 Lindsay Hendershott  SO CCS 20:33
  6   ( 87)   307 Megan Shearer        SR CCS 20:53
  7   (164)   302 Gabriela D'souza     SO CCS 22:50

  4.   192  CARSON NEVADA        (19:42  98:26 2:27)
===================================
  1      2    340 April Shonnard       SR N/A 18:20
  2      9    337 Alex Drozdoff        SO N/A 18:51
  3     25    339 Cindy Juchtzer       SO N/A 19:45
  4     75    342 Mallory Wilson          N/A 20:43
  5     81    341 Erika Sosa           SR N/A 20:47
  6   (127)   338 Chelsea Gordon       SR N/A 21:56
  7   (135)   336 Shelby Brown         FR N/A 22:05

  5.   212  DAVIS SENIOR         (19:59  99:54 1:45)
===================================
  1     10    591 Sophie Meads         SO SJS 18:52
  2     34    592 Laney Teaford        JR SJS 19:56
  3     35    587 Laura Daggett        JR SJS 19:56
  4     63    588 Danielle Gantar      SO SJS 20:33
  5     70    590 Kate Latsch          SR SJS 20:37
  6   (101)   589 Lauren James         JR SJS 21:17

  6.   236  FOUNTAIN VALLEY      (20:11  100:51 1:30)
===================================
  1     24    768 Amber Bragdon        SO SS  19:33
  2     26    774 Amanda Stark         SO SS  19:46
  3     38    769 Stephanie Fedele     JR SS  20:04
  4     58    770 Aini Morales         JR SS  20:25
  5     90    772 Summer Ordaz         JR SS  21:03
  6   ( 92)   773 Lindsey Roberts      SO SS  21:09
  7   (103)   771 Marissa Nickles      SR SS  21:20

  7.   257  MONTE VISTA          (20:14  101:06 1:22)
===================================
  1     18   1288 Katharine Smiley     JR NCS 19:22
  2     42   1286 Amy Ingram           JR NCS 20:06
  3     57   1289 Elena Smith          JR NCS 20:23
  4     62   1285 Ellie Harvey         JR NCS 20:31
  5     78   1284 Kristina Chin        SR NCS 20:44
  6   ( 79)  1290 Meghan Yap           SR NCS 20:45
  7   (140)  1287 Meghan Nesbit        JR NCS 22:13

  8.   265  LODI                 (20:16  101:16 1:38)
===================================
  1     19   1025 Sydney Olagaray      SR SJS 19:23
  2     27   1022 Cassidy Daley        JR SJS 19:49
  3     53   1027 Katie Westerterp     SR SJS 20:19
  4     77   1021 Madelyn Blank        JR SJS 20:44
  5     89   1023 Mayra Mejia          JR SJS 21:01
  6   (114)  1026 Jessica Raybe        SO SJS 21:31
  7   (145)  1024 Miranda O'Mahony     SO SJS 22:14

  9.   272  HOLLISTER            (20:11  100:52 3:01)
===================================
  1      3    918 Vanessa Estrada      JR CCS 18:23
  2     28    919 Maura Forbush        JR CCS 19:49
  3     32    922 Amy Quinones         FR CCS 19:53
  4    104    920 Molly Lamanna        SR CCS 21:23
  5    105    917 Angelica Collins     FR CCS 21:24
  6   (125)   923 Cynthia Trujillo     JR CCS 21:52
  7   (132)   921 Megan Pape           JR CCS 22:03

 10.   276  COLLEGE PARK         (20:19  101:32 2:07)
===================================
  1     17    490 Kendall Stuscavage   JR NCS 19:20
  2     30    489 Kazune Shidara       SR NCS 19:52
  3     59    486 Amelia Lowry         SR NCS 20:26
  4     60    484 Parisa Broomand      JR NCS 20:27
  5    110    487 Victoria Miguel      JR NCS 21:27
  6   (120)   488 Caitlin Schillings   JR NCS 21:44
  7   (130)   485 Melissa Garcia       SR NCS 21:59

 11.   296  LOS OSOS             (20:24  101:59 2:06)
===================================
  1     16   1072 Alex Gonzalez        SR SS  19:20
  2     31   1070 Jessica Alvarez      JR SS  19:53
  3     33   1071 Alex Burkhart        SO SS  19:55
  4    107   1075 Amy Metzgar          JR SS  21:25
  5    109   1076 Adrienne Austria     SO SS  21:26
  6   (152)  1074 Casey Gielen         SR SS  22:33
  7   (173)  1073 Kayla Bello          SR SS  23:13

 12.   317  PALY                 (20:28  102:17 1:49)
===================================
  1     20   1495 Katie Foug           FR CCS 19:29
  2     37   1497 Chika Kasahara       JR CCS 20:01
  3     72   1494 Audrey DeBruine      SO CCS 20:38
  4     86   1499 Sophie Robinson      FR CCS 20:51
  5    102   1500 Nora Rosati          JR CCS 21:18
  6   (133)  1498 Jessica May          SR CCS 22:04
  7   (171)  1496 Anne Hildebrand      SR CCS 23:11

 13.   329  TORREY PINES         (20:36  102:56 1:18)
===================================
  1     39   2194 Marissa Platt        FR SDS 20:06
  2     51   2197 Soffe Waeson         SR SDS 20:17
  3     66   2192 Taylor O'Connell     JR SDS 20:34
  4     67   2184 Lucy Chen            SR SDS 20:35
  5    106   2186 Erin Daly            SR SDS 21:24

 14.   350  PLEASANT GROVE       (20:36  102:58 1:59)
===================================
  1     22   3102 Jerriann Wells       SO CCS 19:33
  2     52   3101 Hannah Schmidt       JR CCS 20:19
  3     76   1613 Alondra Cortes       JR SJS 20:44
  4     85   1612 Alex Balph           SO SJS 20:50
  5    115   1615 Madison McCall       JR SJS 21:32
  6   (128)  3103 Maria Woodson        JR CCS 21:57
  7   (175)  1614 Margo Geppert        JR SJS 23:17

 15.   374  MONTA VISTA          (20:40  103:19 3:15)
===================================
  1      7   1276 Jenny Xu             FR CCS 18:50
  2     69   1272 Bridget Gottlieb     SO CCS 20:36
  3     71   1271 Kirsten Do           SO CCS 20:37
  4     93   1273 Pearl Law            SR CCS 21:11
  5    134   1274 Risako Tanida        JR CCS 22:05
  6   (155)  1275 Julia Chang          FR CCS 22:37
  7   (176)  1270 Nandini Chitale      SR CCS 23:18

 16.   422  ARROYO               (20:58  104:49 1:38)
===================================
  1     45    122 Rose Marie Sandino   JR NCS 20:10
  2     50    121 Rhiannon Perez       SR NCS 20:12
  3     97    123 Mariza Sibal         SR NCS 21:14
  4    108    124 Laura Spiegal        SR NCS 21:25
  5    122    120 Rie Osaka            JR NCS 21:48
  6   (124)   118 Alina Carter         SR NCS 21:52
  7   (167)   119 Ariana Denni         SR NCS 22:53

 17.   425  MISSION SAN JOSE     (20:58  104:46 1:21)
===================================
  1     44   1256 Erika Cherk          SR NCS 20:08
  2     74   1262 Lindy Zeng           SO NCS 20:41
  3     94   1258 Taylor Jang          SO NCS 21:12
  4    100   1259 Gurubala Kotta       JR NCS 21:16
  5    113   1257 Lindsey Dobyns       JR NCS 21:29
  6   (183)  1260 Melinda Wang         JR NCS 24:30
  7   (191)  1261 Shirby Wang          SO NCS 25:53

 18.   426  CORONADO SDS         (20:52  104:16 4:00)
===================================
  1      4    530 Nicole Davies        SR SDS 18:36
  2     68    532 Ashley Engelman      JR SDS 20:36
  3     82    533 Irlanda Goulding     FR SDS 20:47
  4    118    531 Hannah Downey        FR SDS 21:41
  5    154    534 Elise Umansky        SR SDS 22:36
  6   (179)   528 Mary Grace Braun     JR SDS 23:54

 19.   466  SANTA ROSA           (21:05  105:21 1:02)
===================================
  1     73   1856 Beatrix Scolari      SO NCS 20:39
  2     80   1853 Sadia Ibrahim        JR NCS 20:45
  3     83   1851 Evvy Archibald       SR NCS 20:49
  4    111   1857 Sarah Withers        SO NCS 21:27
  5    119   1854 Marina Lecoeuche     SR NCS 21:41
  6   (138)  1852 Natalie Fritz        JR NCS 22:08
  7   (172)  1855 Ellie Paul           JR NCS 23:13

 20.   549  EVERGREEN VALLEY     (21:31  107:33 2:11)
===================================
  1     49    718 Samantha Garcia      SR CCS 20:12
  2     98    715 Nassim Ataii         JR CCS 21:14
  3    116    719 Anna Le              SO CCS 21:33
  4    139    720 Natalie Pang         SR CCS 22:11
  5    147    721 Jackie Ramirez       JR CCS 22:23
  6   (151)   716 Alison Dang          SR CCS 22:31
  7   (170)   717 Michelle Fung        JR CCS 23:02

 21.   553  ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   (21:33  107:42 0:58)
===================================
  1     91   2084 Molly McCullough     FR N/A 21:07
  2     96   2086 Mickayla Phillis     SR N/A 21:13
  3     99   2091 Rachel Van Allen     SO N/A 21:15
  4    131   2082 Tara Johnson         JR N/A 22:02
  5    136   2085 Ellen Patterson      JR N/A 22:05
  6   (142)  2088 Julia Renner         JR N/A 22:13
  7   (149)  2079 Isabelle Berry       JR N/A 22:27

 22.   580  FREEDOM              (22:23  111:55 5:16)
===================================
  1     29    809 Lisa Tilcock         JR NCS 19:52
  2     55    806 Fionna Lehmann       JR NCS 20:21
  3    123    804 Marisa Higgins       SR NCS 21:50
  4    185    807 Elizabeth Morine     SR NCS 24:44
  5    188    808 Monique Paris        SO NCS 25:08

 23.   595  FRANKLIN             (21:45  108:44 2:07)
===================================
  1     65    785 Korrie Peterson      JR SJS 20:34
  2     84    783 Jacklyn Hughes       FR SJS 20:50
  3    129    782 Breanne Brett        JR SJS 21:58
  4    158    788 Caitlin Raymond      SR SJS 22:41
  5    159    787 Katelyn Raschein     SR SJS 22:41
  6   (178)   786 Emi Prim             SO SJS 23:40
  7   (182)   784 Emily Jumper         FR SJS 24:30

 24.   604  NEVADA UNION         (21:49  109:02 2:40)
===================================
  1     48   1344 Chloe Reindl         FR SJS 20:11
  2     88   1340 Lauren Arnett        JR SJS 20:54
  3    150   1346 Holly Voboril        SR SJS 22:31
  4    153   1341 Jessica Boutte       SR SJS 22:35
  5    165   1342 Karina Martinez      FR SJS 22:51
  6   (166)  1343 Kristina Martinez    FR SJS 22:51
  7   (174)  1345 Christina Thomas     SR SJS 23:14

 25.   608  MENLO-ATHERTON       (21:47  108:54 2:31)
===================================
  1     47   1209 Taylor Fortnam       SO CCS 20:10
  2    117   1210 Meredith Geaghan-Breiner JR CCS 21:36
  3    141   1212 Annika Roise         SO CCS 22:13
  4    143   1211 Brianna Mack         JR CCS 22:14
  5    160   1208 Kelly Eason          SO CCS 22:41

 26.   631  DOWNEY               (21:56  109:37 2:33)
===================================
  1     61    651 Sierra Durham        JR SJS 20:27
  2    112    653 Aurora Jiminez       SO SJS 21:29
  3    126    654 Rocio Ramierz        JR SJS 21:54
  4    163    652 Natalie Franco       SO SJS 22:47
  5    169    656 Katie Scheder        SO SJS 23:00
  6   (180)   657 Adelaida Casas       SO SJS 23:57
  7   (181)   655 Karina Redding       JR SJS 24:15

 27.   726  WEST COVINA          (22:21  111:42 0:52)
===================================
  1    121   2329 Karissa Austin       SR SS  21:47
  2    144   2332 Megan Monges         JR SS  22:14
  3    148   2331 Erica Loberg         SO SS  22:25
  4    156   2330 Kristin Austin       SR SS  22:37
  5    157   2333 Elizabeth Salgado    SO SS  22:39

 28.   763  MILPITAS             (22:54  114:29 3:32)
===================================
  1     95   1229 Sierra Brenciagla    FR CCS 21:13
  2    137   1234 Ginevra Scherini     SR CCS 22:05
  3    168   1232 Rachel Garrett       SO CCS 22:55
  4    177   1231 Samrawit Estifanos   FR CCS 23:31
  5    186   1235 Anna Vu              SO CCS 24:45
  6   (187)  1233 Priscilla Park       SR CCS 25:05
  7   (192)  1230 Laura Cosgrove       SR CCS 25:58

 29.   842  SANLEANDROCROSSCOUNT (23:38  118:06 3:21)
===================================
  1    146   1833 Evellyn Le           JR NCS 22:22
  2    161   1834 Emilie Shen          JR NCS 22:41
  3    162   1835 Rebecca Wong         SR NCS 22:45
  4    184   1836 Michelle Young       FR NCS 24:35
  5    189   1830 Alyssa Barnett       SR NCS 25:43
  6   (190)  1832 Caeli Koizumi        SO NCS 25:50




Boy's Division 1  5K Seeded

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 1boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1  949 Darren Fahy           SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 14:54  4:48 
    2 2122 Cameron Miller        SR CS  STOCKDALE          CS  15:09  4:53 
    3  415 Nick Hartle           SR N/A CENTENNIAL-NV      N/A 15:17  4:56 
    4 2119 Blake Haney           SO CS  STOCKDALE          CS  15:19  4:56 
    5  947 Eric Causey           SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 15:20  4:57 
    6  244 Will Wilde Botta      SR SDS BISHOPS            SDS 15:27  4:59 
    7  379 Adam Avila            SR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  15:32  5:00 
    8  180 Jack Bordoni          SR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 15:34  5:01 
    9 2255 Charles Morgan        SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  15:34  5:01 
   10 1659 Kevin Mihalik         SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 15:43  5:04 
   11   54 Miguel Vasquez        JR CCS ANDREW P. HILL     CCS 15:47  5:05 
   12 2120 Curtis Kelly          SR CS  STOCKDALE          CS  15:48  5:06 
   13 2177 Arjun Kumar           SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 15:49  5:06 
   14  983 Richard Ho            JR CCS LELAND             CCS 15:50  5:06 
   15 2118 Connor Fisher         JR CS  STOCKDALE          CS  15:51  5:06 
   16 2170 Tal Braude            SO SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 15:55  5:08 
   17  191 Esteban Valencia      SR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 15:56  5:08 
   18  950 Steven Fahy           SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 15:56  5:08 
   19 1199 Michael Hester        SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 15:57  5:08 
   20 1305 Michael Wagner        SR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 15:58  5:09 
   21  193 Tj Grant              SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 16:04  5:11 
   22  755 Jay Bonthius          SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  16:05  5:11 
   23 2256 Phil Norton           SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  16:06  5:11 
   24 1661 Dimitri Voytilla      SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 16:06  5:11 
   25  618 Bryan Fernandez       JR SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  16:07  5:12 
   26 1805 Matt DeVries          JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 16:08  5:12 
   27  187 Jose Sandoval         SR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:09  5:12 
   28  389 Cesar Solis           SR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  16:09  5:12 
   29  396 Jarron Helbock        SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 16:09  5:12 
   30  182 Charlie DeAnda        JR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:11  5:13 
   31  392 Patrick Bourke        JR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 16:12  5:13 
   32  615 Trevor Stephens       JR SJS DEL ORO            SJS 16:12  5:13 
   33  394 Patrick Fitzgerald    SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 16:13  5:13 
   34 1815 Carl Wilke            JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 16:13  5:14 
   35  952 Steven Terris         FR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 16:14  5:14 
   36 1660 Ryan Rampoldi         SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 16:15  5:14 
   37  383 Elias Munoz           SO SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  16:15  5:14 
   38  183 Adrian Hinojosa       SR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:15  5:14 
   39  387 Matthew Ruiz          SO SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  16:16  5:15 
   40  185 Ray Meijer            JR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:20  5:16 
   41 2251 Jake Brouwer          SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  16:22  5:16 
   42  621 Ben York              JR SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  16:23  5:17 
   43 1196 Jack Beckwith         SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 16:25  5:17 
   44  386 John Reyes            SR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  16:26  5:18 
   45  413 George Espino         SO N/A CENTENNIAL-NV      N/A 16:27  5:18 
   46  395 Nicholas Grubiss      SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 16:28  5:18 
   47 1808 Zach Hanze            JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 16:28  5:18 
   48 1202 John Lovegren         JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 16:29  5:19 
   49 1631 Ricky Sweet           JR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 16:29  5:19 
   50  981 Jacob Calvillo        JR CCS LELAND             CCS 16:30  5:19 
   51  197 Quentin Purtzer       SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 16:31  5:19 
   52 1306 Steven Wagner         SR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 16:32  5:20 
   53 1646 Riley Ruppenthal      SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 16:34  5:20 
   54 2168 Max Avila             SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:35  5:21 
   55  412 Jackson Carter        SO N/A CENTENNIAL-NV      N/A 16:35  5:21 
   56  184 Nick Mantovani        SR CCS BELLARMINE         CCS 16:37  5:21 
   57 1804 Parker Deuel          SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 16:38  5:22 
   58 2452 Tommy Paz             SR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  16:39  5:22 
   59  564 Carter Prescott       SO N/A D'EVELYN           N/A 16:40  5:22 
   60 1658 Brendan Gee           JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 16:40  5:22 
   61  756 Max Chern             JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  16:41  5:23 
   62 1195 George Baier          JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 16:42  5:23 
   63 2174 Justin Cramer         SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:43  5:23 
   64 2179 Nathan Platt          JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:45  5:24 
   65 2454 Chris Spinney         JR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  16:45  5:24 
   66  946 Aaron Acord           SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 16:45  5:24 
   67  196 Casey Kendall         SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 16:45  5:24 
   68  393 Dalton Case           SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 16:45  5:24 
   69  377 James Amondsen        JR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  16:46  5:24 
   70 1299 Nick Dale             SO N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 16:46  5:24 
   71 1802 Nicco Baumann         SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 16:48  5:25 
   72  948 Russell Console       SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 16:49  5:25 
   73  563 Ben Hunter            SR N/A D'EVELYN           N/A 16:50  5:25 
   74 2477 Pierson Trevor        SR     GREAT OAK              16:51  5:26 
   75 1812 Jake Pisenti          JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 16:51  5:26 
   76 2473 Thomas Gordie         JR     GREAT OAK              16:51  5:26 
   77 1628 Angel Sauceda         SR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 16:52  5:26 
   78 2252 Abel Fernandez        SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  16:52  5:26 
   79 2176 Ben Jafek             JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:52  5:26 
   80 2123 Troy Mullen           SR CS  STOCKDALE          CS  16:55  5:27 
   81 2476 Acomb Brent           SR     GREAT OAK              16:57  5:28 
   82 2254 Leo Mehr              SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  16:57  5:28 
   83 2181 Kurtis Shaffer        SO SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 16:58  5:28 
   84  766 Alex Sakamoto         SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  16:59  5:28 
   85  982 Sean Flaherty         SR CCS LELAND             CCS 17:01  5:29 
   86  567 Peter Victoria        SR N/A D'EVELYN           N/A 17:01  5:29 
   87 1620 Taylor Boswell        SR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 17:02  5:29 
   88  194 Tavin Jensen          JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 17:02  5:29 
   89 1643 Spencer Jones         SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 17:03  5:30 
   90  416 Tyler Hilt            SR N/A CENTENNIAL-NV      N/A 17:04  5:30 
   91  195 Kyle Karalus          SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 17:04  5:30 
   92 1205 Jordan Scandlyn       SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 17:04  5:30 
   93 2474 Lapham Kaden          JR     GREAT OAK              17:05  5:30 
   94  984 Sean Mc Carthy        SO CCS LELAND             CCS 17:05  5:30 
   95  397 Jake Williams         SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 17:05  5:30 
   96  620 Cole Smith            SO SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  17:05  5:30 
   97  951 Ryan Hershey          SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 17:07  5:31 
   98 1657 Adrian Ennis          SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 17:08  5:31 
   99  617 Max Davis             JR SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  17:10  5:32 
  100  417 Ian Lee               SR N/A CENTENNIAL-NV      N/A 17:11  5:32 
  101  382 Ian Gomez             JR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  17:14  5:33 
  102 1629 Trenton Saunders      JR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 17:15  5:34 
  103 1655 Colin Andrews         JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 17:17  5:34 
  104  192 Tom Bolt              JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 17:17  5:34 
  105 1644 Marcus Nunley         SO SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 17:17  5:34 
  106  986 Gautam Sowda          SO CCS LELAND             CCS 17:18  5:34 
  107 2124 Tyus Thompson         SO CS  STOCKDALE          CS  17:20  5:35 
  108  760 Will Kokal            JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  17:21  5:35 
  109 1204 Zach Plante           SO CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 17:21  5:35 
  110 2475 Ayala Oscar           SO     GREAT OAK              17:21  5:35 
  111  391 Andrew Mock           JR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 17:21  5:35 
  112 1301 Wesley Gray           FR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 17:22  5:36 
  113  758 Thomas Duckson        JR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  17:22  5:36 
  114 1194 Alexander Aguiar      JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON     CCS 17:24  5:36 
  115  622 Dylan Zukin           SR SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  17:25  5:37 
  116  566 Evan Verbal           JR N/A D'EVELYN           N/A 17:25  5:37 
  117 1656 Cole Davis            SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 17:27  5:37 
  118  763 Eric Mendoza          SR SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  17:28  5:38 
  119 2479 Tapia Tristan         FR     GREAT OAK              17:30  5:38 
  120 1302 Jeren James           JR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 17:32  5:39 
  121  243 Patrick Hoagland      SR SDS BISHOPS            SDS 17:34  5:39 
  122 2121 Zachary Lowery        SR CS  STOCKDALE          CS  17:34  5:40 
  123 2449 Killian Buggy         JR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  17:35  5:40 
  124  198 Ian Staeheli          SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 17:36  5:40 
  125  418 Wyatt Morris          JR N/A CENTENNIAL-NV      N/A 17:36  5:40 
  126 1645 Nick Prete            JR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 17:38  5:41 
  127 2478 Burgess Mitch         JR     GREAT OAK              17:38  5:41 
  128  616 Tyler Bradford        SO SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  17:41  5:42 
  129 1640 Josh Boiler           SO SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 17:43  5:43 
  130 1809 Brian Hardy           SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 17:44  5:43 
  131  565 Sage Stubbs           JR N/A D'EVELYN           N/A 17:45  5:43 
  132 2450 Jason Johnston        JR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  17:47  5:44 
  133 1632 Brenden Zounes        JR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 17:48  5:44 
  134  985 Andrew Muhn           JR CCS LELAND             CCS 17:49  5:45 
  135   50 Jose Murillo          JR CCS ANDREW P. HILL     CCS 17:51  5:45 
  136  761 Brian Lu              SO SS  FOUNTAIN VALLEY    SS  17:51  5:45 
  137  619 Andrew McGuan         SO SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  17:52  5:45 
  138 1642 Tj Holloway           SO SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 17:54  5:46 
  139 1300 Justin Elitz          SO N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 17:56  5:47 
  140  414 Justin Galaviz        JR N/A CENTENNIAL-NV      N/A 17:59  5:48 
  141 1621 Matthew Dumesnil      SR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 18:02  5:49 
  142 2253 Michael Higson        JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  18:02  5:49 
  143 2448 Evan Boiko            JR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  18:06  5:50 
  144 2451 Tyler La Salle        SO SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  18:07  5:50 
  145   51 Kevin Ngo             JR CCS ANDREW P. HILL     CCS 18:08  5:50 
  146   48 Alex Hoffnagle        SO CCS ANDREW P. HILL     CCS 18:08  5:50 
  147 2453 Michael Solitaria     JR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  18:10  5:51 
  148 1304 Darryn Rohr           JR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 18:16  5:53 
  149 1623 Gavin Goff            JR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 18:19  5:54 
  150 1641 Charles Hedin         SO SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 18:21  5:55 
  151 2257 Connor O'Brien        JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  18:28  5:57 
  152  987 Lewis Van Diggelen    JR CCS LELAND             CCS 18:35  5:59 
  153   52 Kevin Rivas           JR CCS ANDREW P. HILL     CCS 19:18  6:13 
  154   49 Chris Huerta          JR CCS ANDREW P. HILL     CCS 20:20  6:33 
  155   53 Anthony Ton           SR CCS ANDREW P. HILL     CCS 20:20  6:33 


-----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

  1.   109  STOCKDALE            (15:49  79:02 1:46)
===================================
  1      2   2122 Cameron Miller       SR CS  15:09
  2      4   2119 Blake Haney          SO CS  15:19
  3     11   2120 Curtis Kelly         SR CS  15:48
  4     14   2118 Connor Fisher        JR CS  15:51
  5     78   2123 Troy Mullen          SR CS  16:55
  6   (105)  2124 Tyus Thompson        SO CS  17:20
  7   (119)  2121 Zachary Lowery       SR CS  17:34

  2.   114  BELLARMINE           (16:01  80:05 0:41)
===================================
  1      7    180 Jack Bordoni         SR CCS 15:34
  2     16    191 Esteban Valencia     SR CCS 15:56
  3     26    187 Jose Sandoval        SR CCS 16:09
  4     29    182 Charlie DeAnda       JR CCS 16:11
  5     36    183 Adrian Hinojosa      SR CCS 16:15
  6   ( 38)   185 Ray Meijer           JR CCS 16:20
  7   ( 54)   184 Nick Mantovani       SR CCS 16:37

  3.   120  LA COSTA CANYON      (15:50  79:09 1:51)
===================================
  1      1    949 Darren Fahy          SR SDS 14:54
  2      5    947 Eric Causey          SR SDS 15:20
  3     17    950 Steven Fahy          SO SDS 15:56
  4     33    952 Steven Terris        FR SDS 16:14
  5     64    946 Aaron Acord          SO SDS 16:45
  6   ( 70)   948 Russell Console      SR SDS 16:49
  7   ( 95)   951 Ryan Hershey         SR SDS 17:07

  4.   147  CATHEDRAL            (16:08  80:38 0:54)
===================================
  1      6    379 Adam Avila           SR SS  15:32
  2     27    389 Cesar Solis          SR SS  16:09
  3     35    383 Elias Munoz          SO SS  16:15
  4     37    387 Matthew Ruiz         SO SS  16:16
  5     42    386 John Reyes           SR SS  16:26
  6   ( 67)   377 James Amondsen       JR SS  16:46
  7   ( 99)   382 Ian Gomez            JR SS  17:14

  5.   199  CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC   (16:22  81:47 0:36)
===================================
  1     28    396 Jarron Helbock       SR SDS 16:09
  2     30    392 Patrick Bourke       JR SDS 16:12
  3     31    394 Patrick Fitzgerald   SR SDS 16:13
  4     44    395 Nicholas Grubiss     SR SDS 16:28
  5     66    393 Dalton Case          SR SDS 16:45
  6   ( 93)   397 Jake Williams        SR SDS 17:05
  7   (109)   391 Andrew Mock          JR SDS 17:21

  6.   202  TORREY PINES         (16:22  81:47 0:56)
===================================
  1     12   2177 Arjun Kumar          SR SDS 15:49
  2     15   2170 Tal Braude           SO SDS 15:55
  3     52   2168 Max Avila            SR SDS 16:35
  4     61   2174 Justin Cramer        SR SDS 16:43
  5     62   2179 Nathan Platt         JR SDS 16:45
  6   ( 77)  2176 Ben Jafek            JR SDS 16:52
  7   ( 81)  2181 Kurtis Shaffer       SO SDS 16:58

  7.   220  RANCHO BERNARDO      (16:23  81:52 1:25)
===================================
  1      9   1659 Kevin Mihalik        SR SDS 15:43
  2     23   1661 Dimitri Voytilla     SR SDS 16:06
  3     34   1660 Ryan Rampoldi        SR SDS 16:15
  4     58   1658 Brendan Gee          JR SDS 16:40
  5     96   1657 Adrian Ennis         SO SDS 17:08
  6   (101)  1655 Colin Andrews        JR SDS 17:17
  7   (115)  1656 Cole Davis           SO SDS 17:27

  8.   225  UNIVERSITY IRVINE    (16:23  81:51 1:23)
===================================
  1      8   2255 Charles Morgan       SR SS  15:34
  2     22   2256 Phil Norton          SR SS  16:06
  3     39   2251 Jake Brouwer         SR SS  16:22
  4     76   2252 Abel Fernandez       SR SS  16:52
  5     80   2254 Leo Mehr             SR SS  16:57
  6   (139)  2253 Michael Higson       JR SS  18:02
  7   (148)  2257 Connor O'Brien       JR SS  18:28

  9.   226  SAN RAMON VALLEY     (16:27  82:15 0:40)
===================================
  1     25   1805 Matt DeVries         JR NCS 16:08
  2     32   1815 Carl Wilke           JR NCS 16:13
  3     45   1808 Zach Hanze           JR NCS 16:28
  4     55   1804 Parker Deuel         SR NCS 16:38
  5     69   1802 Nicco Baumann        SR NCS 16:48
  6   ( 73)  1812 Jake Pisenti         JR NCS 16:51
  7   (127)  1809 Brian Hardy          SR NCS 17:44

 10.   255  MENLO-ATHERTON       (16:32  82:37 1:07)
===================================
  1     18   1199 Michael Hester       SR CCS 15:57
  2     41   1196 Jack Beckwith        SR CCS 16:25
  3     46   1202 John Lovegren        JR CCS 16:29
  4     60   1195 George Baier         JR CCS 16:42
  5     90   1205 Jordan Scandlyn      SR CCS 17:04
  6   (107)  1204 Zach Plante          SO CCS 17:21
  7   (112)  1194 Alexander Aguiar     JR CCS 17:24

 11.   285  CENTENNIAL-NV        (16:31  82:34 1:54)
===================================
  1      3    415 Nick Hartle          SR N/A 15:17
  2     43    413 George Espino        SO N/A 16:27
  3     53    412 Jackson Carter       SO N/A 16:35
  4     88    416 Tyler Hilt           SR N/A 17:04
  5     98    417 Ian Lee              SR N/A 17:11
  6   (122)   418 Wyatt Morris         JR N/A 17:36
  7   (137)   414 Justin Galaviz       JR N/A 17:59

 12.   309  BELLARMINE-WA        (16:42  83:26 1:00)
===================================
  1     20    193 Tj Grant             SR N/A 16:04
  2     49    197 Quentin Purtzer      SO N/A 16:31
  3     65    196 Casey Kendall        SR N/A 16:45
  4     86    194 Tavin Jensen         JR N/A 17:02
  5     89    195 Kyle Karalus         SR N/A 17:04
  6   (102)   192 Tom Bolt             JR N/A 17:17
  7   (121)   198 Ian Staeheli         SR N/A 17:36

 13.   340  LELAND               (16:45  83:44 1:28)
===================================
  1     13    983 Richard Ho           JR CCS 15:50
  2     48    981 Jacob Calvillo       JR CCS 16:30
  3     83    982 Sean Flaherty        SR CCS 17:01
  4     92    984 Sean Mc Carthy       SO CCS 17:05
  5    104    986 Gautam Sowda         SO CCS 17:18
  6   (131)   985 Andrew Muhn          JR CCS 17:49
  7   (149)   987 Lewis Van Diggelen   JR CCS 18:35

 14.   365  MOUNTAIN RIDGE       (16:50  84:10 1:34)
===================================
  1     19   1305 Michael Wagner       SR N/A 15:58
  2     50   1306 Steven Wagner        SR N/A 16:32
  3     68   1299 Nick Dale            SO N/A 16:46
  4    110   1301 Wesley Gray          FR N/A 17:22
  5    118   1302 Jeren James          JR N/A 17:32
  6   (136)  1300 Justin Elitz         SO N/A 17:56
  7   (145)  1304 Darryn Rohr          JR N/A 18:16

 15.   368  DOS PUEBLOS          (16:50  84:10 1:18)
===================================
  1     24    618 Bryan Fernandez      JR SS  16:07
  2     40    621 Ben York             JR SS  16:23
  3     94    620 Cole Smith           SO SS  17:05
  4     97    617 Max Davis            JR SS  17:10
  5    113    622 Dylan Zukin          SR SS  17:25
  6   (125)   616 Tyler Bradford       SO SS  17:41
  7   (134)   619 Andrew McGuan        SO SS  17:52

 16.   379  FOUNTAIN VALLEY      (16:54  84:28 1:17)
===================================
  1     21    755 Jay Bonthius         SR SS  16:05
  2     59    756 Max Chern            JR SS  16:41
  3     82    766 Alex Sakamoto        SR SS  16:59
  4    106    760 Will Kokal           JR SS  17:21
  5    111    758 Thomas Duckson       JR SS  17:22
  6   (116)   763 Eric Mendoza         SR SS  17:28
  7   (133)   761 Brian Lu             SO SS  17:51

 17.   424  GREAT OAK            (17:01  85:05 0:30)
===================================
  1     72   2477 Pierson Trevor       SR     16:51
  2     74   2473 Thomas Gordie        JR     16:51
  3     79   2476 Acomb Brent          SR     16:57
  4     91   2474 Lapham Kaden         JR     17:05
  5    108   2475 Ayala Oscar          SO     17:21
  6   (117)  2479 Tapia Tristan        FR     17:30
  7   (124)  2478 Burgess Mitch        JR     17:38

 18.   437  POINT LOMA           (17:06  85:26 1:19)
===================================
  1     47   1631 Ricky Sweet          JR SDS 16:29
  2     75   1628 Angel Sauceda        SR SDS 16:52
  3     85   1620 Taylor Boswell       SR SDS 17:02
  4    100   1629 Trenton Saunders     JR SDS 17:15
  5    130   1632 Brenden Zounes       JR SDS 17:48
  6   (138)  1621 Matthew Dumesnil     SR SDS 18:02
  7   (146)  1623 Gavin Goff           JR SDS 18:19

 19.   454  D'EVELYN             (17:09  85:41 1:05)
===================================
  1     57    564 Carter Prescott      SO N/A 16:40
  2     71    563 Ben Hunter           SR N/A 16:50
  3     84    567 Peter Victoria       SR N/A 17:01
  4    114    566 Evan Verbal          JR N/A 17:25
  5    128    565 Sage Stubbs          JR N/A 17:45

 20.   490  PONDEROSA            (17:15  86:15 1:09)
===================================
  1     51   1646 Riley Ruppenthal     SR SJS 16:34
  2     87   1643 Spencer Jones        SR SJS 17:03
  3    103   1644 Marcus Nunley        SO SJS 17:17
  4    123   1645 Nick Prete           JR SJS 17:38
  5    126   1640 Josh Boiler          SO SJS 17:43
  6   (135)  1642 Tj Holloway          SO SJS 17:54
  7   (147)  1641 Charles Hedin        SO SJS 18:21

 21.   508  XAVIER COLLEGE PREP  (17:23  86:52 1:27)
===================================
  1     56   2452 Tommy Paz            SR SS  16:39
  2     63   2454 Chris Spinney        JR SS  16:45
  3    120   2449 Killian Buggy        JR SS  17:35
  4    129   2450 Jason Johnston       JR SS  17:47
  5    140   2448 Evan Boiko           JR SS  18:06
  6   (141)  2451 Tyler La Salle       SO SS  18:07
  7   (144)  2453 Michael Solitaria    JR SS  18:10

 22.   577  ANDREW P. HILL       (17:51  89:12 3:31)
===================================
  1     10     54 Miguel Vasquez       JR CCS 15:47
  2    132     50 Jose Murillo         JR CCS 17:51
  3    142     51 Kevin Ngo            JR CCS 18:08
  4    143     48 Alex Hoffnagle       SO CCS 18:08
  5    150     52 Kevin Rivas          JR CCS 19:18
  6   (151)    49 Chris Huerta         JR CCS 20:20
  7   (152)    53 Anthony Ton          SR CCS 20:20




Girls  5K Seeded 

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 1girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1  839 Amy-Eloise Neale      JR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 17:09  5:32 
    2  831 Katie Bianchini       JR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 17:37  5:41 
    3  954 Emma Abrahamson       SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 17:48  5:44 
    4  957 Kelly Lawson          JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 18:05  5:50 
    5 2185 Ashliyn Dadkhah       SR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 18:15  5:53 
    6  958 Shanoah Souza         SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 18:16  5:53 
    7 1328 Allison Sturges       SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 18:23  5:56 
    8 1666 Danielle Voyles       SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 18:27  5:56 
    9 1654 Elli Brady            JR N/A PUNAHOU            N/A 18:27  5:57 
   10 1667 Lauren Voyles         SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 18:28  5:57 
   11 2089 Paige Rice            SO N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 18:33  5:59 
   12  955 Rebekah Bosler        SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 18:37  6:00 
   13 2028 Lauren LaRocco        SO SJS ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  SJS 18:45  6:03 
   14  202 Daryl Phill           JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 18:49  6:04 
   15 2188 Marina Kemper         SO SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 18:53  6:05 
   16  942 Brooke Kingma         FR N/A JACKSON            N/A 18:54  6:05 
   17  466 Katie Kass            SR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  19:00  6:07 
   18 2310 Liza Currin           JR SS  VISTAMAR           SS  19:03  6:08 
   19 2483 Maggiacomo Taylor     SR     GREAT OAK              19:06  6:09 
   20  953 Ellie Abrahamson      JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 19:08  6:10 
   21 2481 Bauer Carly           SR     GREAT OAK              19:10  6:11 
   22 1164 Alexia Velarde        SR SS  MARYWOOD PALM VLY  SS  19:12  6:11 
   23  843 Marlee Rothschild     JR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 19:12  6:11 
   24 1900 Birdie Hutton         SR N/A SHINING MTNWALDORF N/A 19:13  6:12 
   25 2311 Sophie Currin         JR SS  VISTAMAR           SS  19:14  6:12 
   26  411 Montana Von Musser    FR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 19:15  6:12 
   27  468 Taylor Samson         JR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  19:16  6:12 
   28  945 Jessica Rawlins       SO N/A JACKSON            N/A 19:21  6:14 
   29 1329 Maya Weigel           JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 19:21  6:14 
   30  204 Jordan Thurston       SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 19:24  6:15 
   31  245 Jacqueline Katzman    SO N/A BOSQUE SCHOOL      N/A 19:31  6:17 
   32 1664 Tina Girolamo         JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 19:31  6:17 
   33 2485 Dorris Haley          SO     GREAT OAK              19:32  6:18 
   34  406 Caitlin Krol          SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 19:34  6:18 
   35 2023 Camille Dyer          SR SJS ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  SJS 19:36  6:19 
   36 2193 Kelsey O;Connell      JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 19:36  6:19 
   37 2484 Ortega Ashley         JR     GREAT OAK              19:38  6:19 
   38 2195 Taylor Seamans        FR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 19:42  6:21 
   39  832 Megan Davis           SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 19:45  6:22 
   40  205 Zoe Willis            JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 19:45  6:22 
   41 2190 Danielle Lyle         SO SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 19:46  6:22 
   42 1665 Alyssa Kuck           FR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 19:46  6:22 
   43  835 Marren Haneberg       SR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 19:48  6:23 
   44  941 Kelsey Fruland        SR N/A JACKSON            N/A 19:48  6:23 
   45 2024 Eleanor Ferguson      JR SJS ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  SJS 19:50  6:23 
   46  464 Julianna Cameron      SO CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  19:56  6:25 
   47  403 Kelsey Jess           SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 19:57  6:26 
   48 2196 Nicolette Sorensen    JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 20:00  6:26 
   49  199 Caroline Baer         JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 20:01  6:27 
   50 1307 Christiana Benites    SO N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 20:01  6:27 
   51  404 Christine Kent        SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:04  6:28 
   52 2080 Bella Gazzola         SR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 20:05  6:28 
   53 1663 Bryanna Fuller        FR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 20:05  6:28 
   54 2486 Wallis Audrey         FR     GREAT OAK              20:06  6:28 
   55 2460 Valeria Ruiz          SO SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  20:06  6:28 
   56  463 Kaitlyn Bethel        SO CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  20:07  6:29 
   57 2352 Abby Blake            SR CCS WESTMONT           CCS 20:09  6:29 
   58 1314 Cari Steen            SO N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 20:12  6:30 
   59 2458 Chanel Monica         JR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  20:16  6:32 
   60 1308 Amber Christian       SO N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 20:17  6:32 
   61  469 Lauren Sharwood       SR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  20:19  6:33 
   62  467 Sawyer Lindsey        FR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  20:21  6:33 
   63  840 Samantha Northrop     SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 20:21  6:33 
   64  465 Katie Grootendorst    FR CS  CLOVIS WEST        CS  20:22  6:34 
   65 2482 Baugh Madison         JR     GREAT OAK              20:22  6:34 
   66  959 Julie Steigerwald     SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 20:25  6:35 
   67 2022 Jessica Diaz          SR SJS ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  SJS 20:26  6:35 
   68  410 Jessica Sanborn       JR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:26  6:35 
   69  201 Hayley Hustead        SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 20:27  6:35 
   70  940 Mary Charleson        SO N/A JACKSON            N/A 20:31  6:36 
   71 2087 Celeste Raymond       JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 20:33  6:37 
   72  200 Hannah Derby          SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 20:34  6:38 
   73 2455 Julia Dalecio         FR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  20:34  6:38 
   74 2183 Tori Casella          JR SDS TORREY PINES       SDS 20:35  6:38 
   75 1668 Jerianne Young        SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 20:36  6:38 
   76 1662 Jensen Bogan          JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO    SDS 20:38  6:39 
   77 1326 Emily Schneider       SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 20:38  6:39 
   78 2480 McNamee Kelli         JR     GREAT OAK              20:39  6:39 
   79 2083 Sophie Kurschner      SO N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 20:40  6:40 
   80 2026 Allison Klas          JR SJS ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  SJS 20:42  6:40 
   81 2355 Madison Lindsey       FR CCS WESTMONT           CCS 20:44  6:41 
   82  939 Lauren Briggs         JR N/A JACKSON            N/A 20:44  6:41 
   83  956 Alex Fromme           SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON    SDS 20:49  6:42 
   84 2461 Areanna Suarez        SR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  20:52  6:43 
   85 1324 Lisa Lacampagne       SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 20:53  6:44 
   86 1325 Laura Reynolds        SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 20:59  6:45 
   87  398 Wendy Anae            JR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 21:04  6:47 
   88 1312 Hannah Leber          SO N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 21:04  6:47 
   89 2081 Carly Januzzi         SR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 21:06  6:48 
   90 1315 Ellie Wiemeyer        JR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 21:07  6:48 
   91  944 Megan Ponce           SR N/A JACKSON            N/A 21:08  6:48 
   92 1313 Davilyn Rohr          SO N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 21:09  6:49 
   93 2090 Julia Tawney          SR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 21:10  6:49 
   94 2078 Emelia Austin         FR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY N/A 21:14  6:51 
   95  203 Dani Rowe                N/A BELLARMINE-WA      N/A 21:15  6:51 
   96 1311 Karen Hanson          JR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 21:21  6:53 
   97  943 Madeline Miller       JR N/A JACKSON            N/A 21:22  6:53 
   98  405 Bridget Krol          SO SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 21:23  6:53 
   99 2027 Kim Lackner           JR SJS ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  SJS 21:23  6:53 
  100 2457 Meg Lizza             JR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  21:40  6:59 
  101 1327 Samantha Sevely       SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 21:44  7:00 
  102  908 Maria Barragan        JR NCS HEALDSBURG         NCS 21:49  7:02 
  103 2025 Susan Frazier         SR SJS ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  SJS 22:38  7:17 
  104 1323 Mara McKown           JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      CCS 22:38  7:17 
  105 2459 Kayla Perez           SO SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  23:29  7:34 
  106 2456 Ashley Flood          SR SS  XAVIER COLLEGE PRE SS  24:05  7:45 
  107  909 Saskia Tingey         SR NCS HEALDSBURG         NCS 24:15  7:49 
   9/24/2011  2:07PM

-----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

  1.    42  LA COSTA CANYON      (18:23  91:54 1:20)
===================================
  1      3    954 Emma Abrahamson      SO SDS 17:48
  2      4    957 Kelly Lawson         JR SDS 18:05
  3      6    958 Shanoah Souza        SR SDS 18:16
  4     11    955 Rebekah Bosler       SO SDS 18:37
  5     18    953 Ellie Abrahamson     JR SDS 19:08
  6   ( 59)   959 Julie Steigerwald    SO SDS 20:25
  7   ( 75)   956 Alex Fromme          SO SDS 20:49

  2.    93  GLACIER PEAK         (18:43  93:31 2:39)
===================================
  1      1    839 Amy-Eloise Neale     JR N/A 17:09
  2      2    831 Katie Bianchini      JR N/A 17:37
  3     20    843 Marlee Rothschild    JR N/A 19:12
  4     33    832 Megan Davis          SO N/A 19:45
  5     37    835 Marren Haneberg      SR N/A 19:48
  6   ( 56)   840 Samantha Northrop    SO N/A 20:21

  3.   116  TORREY PINES         (19:15  96:12 1:31)
===================================
  1      5   2185 Ashliyn Dadkhah      SR SDS 18:15
  2     14   2188 Marina Kemper        SO SDS 18:53
  3     30   2193 Kelsey O;Connell     JR SDS 19:36
  4     32   2195 Taylor Seamans       FR SDS 19:42
  5     35   2190 Danielle Lyle        SO SDS 19:46
  6   ( 42)  2196 Nicolette Sorensen   JR SDS 20:00
  7   ( 67)  2183 Tori Casella         JR SDS 20:35

  4.   126  RANCHO BERNARDO      (19:16  96:17 1:38)
===================================
  1      8   1666 Danielle Voyles      SO SDS 18:27
  2      9   1667 Lauren Voyles        SO SDS 18:28
  3     26   1664 Tina Girolamo        JR SDS 19:31
  4     36   1665 Alyssa Kuck          FR SDS 19:46
  5     47   1663 Bryanna Fuller       FR SDS 20:05
  6   ( 68)  1668 Jerianne Young       SR SDS 20:36
  7   ( 69)  1662 Jensen Bogan         JR SDS 20:38

  5.   142  GREAT OAK            (19:31  97:32 1:00)
===================================
  1     17   2483 Maggiacomo Taylor    SR     19:06
  2     19   2481 Bauer Carly          SR     19:10
  3     27   2485 Dorris Haley         SO     19:32
  4     31   2484 Ortega Ashley        JR     19:38
  5     48   2486 Wallis Audrey        FR     20:06
  6   ( 58)  2482 Baugh Madison        JR     20:22
  7   ( 71)  2480 McNamee Kelli        JR     20:39

  6.   177  BELLARMINE-WA        (19:42  98:26 1:38)
===================================
  1     13    202 Daryl Phill          JR N/A 18:49
  2     25    204 Jordan Thurston      SO N/A 19:24
  3     34    205 Zoe Willis           JR N/A 19:45
  4     43    199 Caroline Baer        JR N/A 20:01
  5     62    201 Hayley Hustead       SO N/A 20:27
  6   ( 65)   200 Hannah Derby         SO N/A 20:34
  7   ( 87)   203 Dani Rowe               N/A 21:15

  7.   182  CLOVIS WEST          (19:44  98:38 1:19)
===================================
  1     16    466 Katie Kass           SR CS  19:00
  2     22    468 Taylor Samson        JR CS  19:16
  3     40    464 Julianna Cameron     SO CS  19:56
  4     50    463 Kaitlyn Bethel       SO CS  20:07
  5     54    469 Lauren Sharwood      SR CS  20:19
  6   ( 55)   467 Sawyer Lindsey       FR CS  20:21
  7   ( 57)   465 Katie Grootendorst   FR CS  20:22

  8.   196  CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC   (19:52  99:16 1:11)
===================================
  1     21    411 Montana Von Musser   FR SDS 19:15
  2     28    406 Caitlin Krol         SR SDS 19:34
  3     41    403 Kelsey Jess          SR SDS 19:57
  4     45    404 Christine Kent       SR SDS 20:04
  5     61    410 Jessica Sanborn      JR SDS 20:26
  6   ( 79)   398 Wendy Anae           JR SDS 21:04
  7   ( 90)   405 Bridget Krol         SO SDS 21:23

  9.   213  JACKSON              (19:52  99:18 1:50)
===================================
  1     15    942 Brooke Kingma        FR N/A 18:54
  2     23    945 Jessica Rawlins      SO N/A 19:21
  3     38    941 Kelsey Fruland       SR N/A 19:48
  4     63    940 Mary Charleson       SO N/A 20:31
  5     74    939 Lauren Briggs        JR N/A 20:44
  6   ( 83)   944 Megan Ponce          SR N/A 21:08
  7   ( 89)   943 Madeline Miller      JR N/A 21:22

 10.   213  ST. FRANCIS (SAC)    (19:52  99:19 1:57)
===================================
  1     12   2028 Lauren LaRocco       SO SJS 18:45
  2     29   2023 Camille Dyer         SR SJS 19:36
  3     39   2024 Eleanor Ferguson     JR SJS 19:50
  4     60   2022 Jessica Diaz         SR SJS 20:26
  5     73   2026 Allison Klas         JR SJS 20:42
  6   ( 91)  2027 Kim Lackner          JR SJS 21:23
  7   ( 94)  2025 Susan Frazier        SR SJS 22:38

 11.   256  MOUNTAIN VIEW        (20:03  100:14 2:36)
===================================
  1      7   1328 Allison Sturges      SR CCS 18:23
  2     24   1329 Maya Weigel          JR CCS 19:21
  3     70   1326 Emily Schneider      SR CCS 20:38
  4     77   1324 Lisa Lacampagne      SR CCS 20:53
  5     78   1325 Laura Reynolds       SO CCS 20:59
  6   ( 93)  1327 Samantha Sevely      SO CCS 21:44
  7   ( 95)  1323 Mara McKown          JR CCS 22:38

 12.   273  ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   (20:12  100:57 2:33)
===================================
  1     10   2089 Paige Rice           SO N/A 18:33
  2     46   2080 Bella Gazzola        SR N/A 20:05
  3     64   2087 Celeste Raymond      JR N/A 20:33
  4     72   2083 Sophie Kurschner     SO N/A 20:40
  5     81   2081 Carly Januzzi        SR N/A 21:06
  6   ( 85)  2090 Julia Tawney         SR N/A 21:10
  7   ( 86)  2078 Emelia Austin        FR N/A 21:14

 13.   310  MOUNTAIN RIDGE       (20:33  102:41 1:06)
===================================
  1     44   1307 Christiana Benites   SO N/A 20:01
  2     51   1314 Cari Steen           SO N/A 20:12
  3     53   1308 Amber Christian      SO N/A 20:17
  4     80   1312 Hannah Leber         SO N/A 21:04
  5     82   1315 Ellie Wiemeyer       JR N/A 21:07
  6   ( 84)  1313 Davilyn Rohr         SO N/A 21:09
  7   ( 88)  1311 Karen Hanson         JR N/A 21:21

 14.   335  XAVIER COLLEGE PREP  (20:42  103:28 1:34)
===================================
  1     49   2460 Valeria Ruiz         SO SS  20:06
  2     52   2458 Chanel Monica        JR SS  20:16
  3     66   2455 Julia Dalecio        FR SS  20:34
  4     76   2461 Areanna Suarez       SR SS  20:52
  5     92   2457 Meg Lizza            JR SS  21:40
  6   ( 96)  2459 Kayla Perez          SO SS  23:29
  7   ( 97)  2456 Ashley Flood         SR SS  24:05



Boy's Division 2

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        2boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== ===== ===== 
    1 1685 Jordan Cardenas       JR N/A RENO               15:20  4:56 
    2 2416 Hunter Tyler          SR SJS WOODCREEK          15:37  5:02 
    3 1050 Grant Foster          SR CCS LOS GATOS          15:39  5:02 
    4  859 Trent Brendel         JR SJS GRBA               15:43  5:04 
    5  550 Thomas Anthony        SR CCS CUPERTINO          15:45  5:04 
    6  549 Peter Anthony         SR CCS CUPERTINO          15:48  5:06 
    7 2225 Paul Holden           JR NCS UKIAH              15:50  5:06 
    8  168 Kyle Roux             JR SJS BELLA VISTA        15:53  5:07 
    9 1051 Henry Manning         SR CCS LOS GATOS          15:56  5:08 
   10 1687 Rex Nowak             SR N/A RENO               15:56  5:08 
   11 2400 Michael McCabe        SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        16:01  5:10 
   12 1317 Aubrey Myjer          SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      16:01  5:10 
   13 2410 Brandon Biando        SR SJS WOODCREEK          16:04  5:11 
   14  365 Zander Barton         JR N/A CASTLE VIEW        16:04  5:11 
   15 1700 Swarnjit Boyal        JR SJS RIVER VALLEY       16:07  5:12 
   16   98 Richard Guzikowski    JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   16:09  5:12 
   17  166 Phelan McKinney       SR SJS BELLA VISTA        16:10  5:12 
   18  117 Adam White            SR NCS ARROYO             16:14  5:14 
   19  169 Brynn Sargent         JR SJS BELLA VISTA        16:16  5:15 
   20 3088 Chris Waschura           CCS WOODSIDE           16:17  5:15 
   21  170 David Silvert         SR SJS BELLA VISTA        16:17  5:15 
   22 1994 Colin Mack            SR CCS ST FRANCIS (MV)    16:18  5:15 
   23 2411 Sam Devereax          JR SJS WOODCREEK          16:20  5:16 
   24 1041 Terence Rabuzzi       SO CCS LOS ALTOS          16:21  5:16 
   25  845 Nic de Herrera        SR N/A GRANDVIEW          16:22  5:17 
   26 1897 Carsten Stann         SR CCS SERRA              16:23  5:17 
   27 2215 Jesse Salgado         SR CS  TULARE UNION       16:23  5:17 
   28 1492 Nikolai Solgaard      SR CCS PALY               16:24  5:17 
   29 2313 Nolan Petersen        JR NCS WASHINGTON         16:25  5:17 
   30 1319 Kevin Staatz          SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      16:26  5:18 
   31  750 Sam Scheuer           JR SJS FOLSOM             16:27  5:18 
   32 1995 Gabe McLarnan         SO CCS ST FRANCIS (MV)    16:28  5:18 
   33 2092 Corey Bosvay          SR SDS STEELE CANYON      16:28  5:18 
   34 1038 Kreisman Dane         SR CCS LOS ALTOS          16:29  5:19 
   35 1049 Chris Foster          FR CCS LOS GATOS          16:30  5:19 
   36  552 Shubhi Jain           JR CCS CUPERTINO          16:31  5:19 
   37   69 Rory Beyer            JR CCS ARAGON             16:32  5:20 
   38 2412 Taylor Guinnip        SO SJS WOODCREEK          16:32  5:20 
   39  165 Angelo Magliola       SR SJS BELLA VISTA        16:32  5:20 
   40  736 Miguel Aceves         SR SJS FLORIN             16:33  5:20 
   41  164 Daniel Gow            JR SJS BELLA VISTA        16:34  5:20 
   42 2213 Kyle Miller           JR CS  TULARE UNION       16:36  5:21 
   43 1108 Harrison Luft         JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     16:36  5:21 
   44 2413 Jon Horvath           JR SJS WOODCREEK          16:37  5:21 
   45 2462 Eduardo Garibay       JR CCS YERBA BUENA        16:38  5:22 
   46 1037 Joshua Cohen          JR CCS LOS ALTOS          16:39  5:22 
   47  746 Aaron Burkhead        SR SJS FOLSOM             16:39  5:22 
   48  846 Louis Edmiston        SR N/A GRANDVIEW          16:40  5:22 
   49 1298 Emanuel Morales       SR NCS MOUNT EDEN         16:42  5:23 
   50 2396 Michael Basuini       SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        16:45  5:24 
   51 2414 Austin Mason          SR SJS WOODCREEK          16:46  5:24 
   52 2097 Jovahn Thomas         SR SDS STEELE CANYON      16:46  5:24 
   53 1086 Andrew Kuo            SR CCS LYNBROOK           16:46  5:24 
   54 1036 Alex Carr             JR CCS LOS ALTOS          16:48  5:25 
   55 2398 Austin Grindy         JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        16:49  5:25 
   56  112 Lorenzo Galindo       SR NCS ARROYO             16:50  5:25 
   57  364 Forrest Barton        FR N/A CASTLE VIEW        16:52  5:26 
   58 1052 Ari Rubin             JR CCS LOS GATOS          16:53  5:26 
   59 1893 Joey Berriatua        JR CCS SERRA              16:57  5:28 
   60  444 Danny Condon          SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     16:58  5:28 
   61   73 Christian Pedro       JR CCS ARAGON             16:58  5:28 
   62 1294 Christian Friday      SO NCS MONTGOMERY         17:00  5:28 
   63 1318 Tommy Rutner          SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      17:00  5:29 
   64   75 Francisco Vargas      SR CCS ARAGON             17:00  5:29 
   65  167 Andrew Petersen       JR SJS BELLA VISTA        17:02  5:29 
   66 1087 So Masuoka            JR CCS LYNBROOK           17:03  5:30 
   67 1055 Eric Walton           FR CCS LOS GATOS          17:04  5:30 
   68  745 John Barrows          JR SJS FOLSOM             17:04  5:30 
   69 1089 Rohit Sarathy         SO CCS LYNBROOK           17:05  5:30 
   70 2095 Tyler Lee             JR SDS STEELE CANYON      17:05  5:30 
   71 1810 Trevor Holmgren       SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   17:06  5:31 
   72 1107 Martyn Henderson      SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     17:07  5:31 
   73 2415 Marshall Sears        SO SJS WOODCREEK          17:09  5:31 
   74 2228 Noah Taxis            JR NCS UKIAH              17:10  5:32 
   75 1035 John Beutter          JR CCS LOS ALTOS          17:11  5:32 
   76  553 Ken Kudo              SO CCS CUPERTINO          17:11  5:32 
   77 1106 Dante Hay             SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO     17:12  5:33 
   78  740 Carlos Ortiz          SR SJS FLORIN             17:13  5:33 
   79 1806 Charlie Fenoglio      JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   17:13  5:33 
   80 1053 Ben Wagner            SR CCS LOS GATOS          17:13  5:33 
   81 1320 Nick Van Osdol        JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      17:14  5:33 
   82 1111 Austin Rivas          SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     17:14  5:33 
   83  749 Vinnie Morin          JR SJS FOLSOM             17:15  5:33 
   84  847 Nick Horton           JR N/A GRANDVIEW          17:16  5:34 
   85 2093 Miguel Diaz           JR SDS STEELE CANYON      17:16  5:34 
   86 2098 Daniel Wagner         JR SDS STEELE CANYON      17:16  5:34 
   87  747 Ryley Hoffman         SR SJS FOLSOM             17:17  5:34 
   88 1322 David Williams        JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      17:17  5:34 
   89 1105 Colin Bartlett        SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO     17:17  5:34 
   90   35 Matt Alexander        SR NCS AMERICAN           17:18  5:34 
   91 1054 Aaron Walker          JR CCS LOS GATOS          17:18  5:35 
   92 1688 Mason Osgood          JR N/A RENO               17:19  5:35 
   93 1040 Gregory Lee           SR CCS LOS ALTOS          17:20  5:35 
   94 1689 Matthew Schneider     SR N/A RENO               17:20  5:35 
   95 1483 Drew McInnis          SR N/A PALO VERDE         17:20  5:35 
   96 1084 Anthony Huang         JR CCS LYNBROOK           17:20  5:35 
   97 2094 Chad Gaffney          SR SDS STEELE CANYON      17:23  5:36 
   98 2345 Samuel Blake          FR CCS WESTMONT           17:25  5:37 
   99   74 Sam Sokolsky          JR CCS ARAGON             17:26  5:37 
  100 1690 Armahn Soltani        SR N/A RENO               17:28  5:38 
  101  848 Jordan McVicker       SR N/A GRANDVIEW          17:31  5:39 
  102 1992 Antonio Flamenco      JR CCS ST FRANCIS (MV)    17:31  5:39 
  103  861 Will Greenwood        SO SJS GRBA               17:32  5:39 
  104  744 Austin Bailey         SR SJS FOLSOM             17:33  5:39 
  105 1482 Nick Cobb             JR N/A PALO VERDE         17:34  5:40 
  106  445 Aaron Gardner         JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     17:35  5:40 
  107   39 Spencer Yee           JR NCS AMERICAN           17:35  5:40 
  108 1991 Cameron Fast          JR CCS ST FRANCIS (MV)    17:35  5:40 
  109  447 Matt McCoy            JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     17:35  5:40 
  110 1316 Sam Moore             SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      17:36  5:40 
  111 1480 Carlos Alvarado       JR N/A PALO VERDE         17:37  5:41 
  112 1619 Cooper Bates          FR SDS POINT LOMA         17:38  5:41 
  113  850 Keenan O'Brien        JR N/A GRANDVIEW          17:38  5:41 
  114 1701 Jacob Clayton         JR SJS RIVER VALLEY       17:38  5:41 
  115   72 Jack Herrera          SO CCS ARAGON             17:39  5:41 
  116 1718 Logan Stahl           JR SJS ROSEVILLE          17:39  5:41 
  117  849 Kevin Noto            JR N/A GRANDVIEW          17:40  5:41 
  118 1898 Ryan Thomas           SR CCS SERRA              17:40  5:41 
  119 1699 Amrit Boyal           SO SJS RIVER VALLEY       17:40  5:42 
  120 1993 Robbie Lacomble       SO CCS ST FRANCIS (MV)    17:41  5:42 
  121  363 Mason Arther          JR N/A CASTLE VIEW        17:41  5:42 
  122  851 Jeffrey Southern      SO N/A GRANDVIEW          17:42  5:42 
  123  368 George Stathakis      SO N/A CASTLE VIEW        17:45  5:43 
  124   70 Wyatt Cooper          JR CCS ARAGON             17:45  5:43 
  125 1626 William Rapp          SR SDS POINT LOMA         17:46  5:43 
  126 1487 Sam Carilli           SR CCS PALY               17:46  5:44 
  127 2350 Derek Tao             JR CCS WESTMONT           17:46  5:44 
  128 1622 David Flores          SR SDS POINT LOMA         17:48  5:44 
  129 2283 Ben Martineau         JR SJS VACAVILLE          17:48  5:44 
  130 1085 Jason Jin             SR CCS LYNBROOK           17:51  5:45 
  131 1481 Ashton Carr           JR N/A PALO VERDE         17:51  5:45 
  132 1088 Tom Sanders           FR CCS LYNBROOK           17:52  5:45 
  133  101 Kyle Plata            JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   17:55  5:46 
  134 2401 Alfredo Montes de Oca SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        17:56  5:47 
  135 1717 Arturo Sotomayor      FR SJS ROSEVILLE          17:56  5:47 
  136  748 Michael Kinoshita     JR SJS FOLSOM             17:57  5:47 
  137 2211 Marcus Jimenez        SO CS  TULARE UNION       17:58  5:47 
  138  737 Arvin Chand           JR SJS FLORIN             17:58  5:47 
  139 1899 Avery Turzanski       SR CCS SERRA              17:59  5:48 
  140  449 Kyle Metz             SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     18:00  5:48 
  141 2096 Cody Rhodes           SO SDS STEELE CANYON      18:00  5:48 
  142  864 Sam Neptune           FR SJS GRBA               18:01  5:48 
  143 2223 Beau Brown            SO NCS UKIAH              18:01  5:48 
  144  863 Andy Moudakis         SO SJS GRBA               18:02  5:48 
  145  555 Nirmit Shah           SO CCS CUPERTINO          18:02  5:49 
  146   37 Brian Morales         SO NCS AMERICAN           18:02  5:49 
  147 1109 Colin Gibson          SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     18:02  5:49 
  148 1491 Ben May               JR CCS PALY               18:02  5:49 
  149  369 Ricky Talbot          JR N/A CASTLE VIEW        18:02  5:49 
  150   71 Daniel Goldin         JR CCS ARAGON             18:03  5:49 
  151 1484 Pedro Rios            SO N/A PALO VERDE         18:03  5:49 
  152 1039 Steven Dittmer        JR CCS LOS ALTOS          18:04  5:49 
  153 1627 John-Mark Rodeheaver  SO SDS POINT LOMA         18:04  5:49 
  154 1630 Andrew Sedensky       SO SDS POINT LOMA         18:04  5:49 
  155  554 Kai Lanning           SO CCS CUPERTINO          18:05  5:49 
  156 1803 Ryan Colaco           SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   18:05  5:50 
  157  100 Kieran McCann         JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   18:07  5:50 
  158 1090 Ian Wilson            SR CCS LYNBROOK           18:07  5:50 
  159 1624 Cecil Horton          JR SDS POINT LOMA         18:09  5:51 
  160 2399 Leo Leal              JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        18:09  5:51 
  161 2279 Trevor Ryder          SO SJS VACAVILLE          18:10  5:51 
  162  865 Ben Pavik             FR SJS GRBA               18:11  5:51 
  163   38 Solomon Mulugeta      SR NCS AMERICAN           18:11  5:51 
  164   97 Jonathan Blanco       SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   18:12  5:52 
  165  349 Harrison Wistock      SO NCS CASA GRANDE        18:12  5:52 
  166   36 Alexander Kunz        JR NCS AMERICAN           18:13  5:52 
  167 1704 David Streeter        SR SJS RIVER VALLEY       18:16  5:53 
  168 2227 Cesareo Ruiz          SO NCS UKIAH              18:16  5:53 
  169  448 Quinten McLane        SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     18:18  5:54 
  170 1489 Ben Hawthorne         JR CCS PALY               18:18  5:54 
  171 2312 Gene Horecka          SR NCS WASHINGTON         18:19  5:54 
  172  113 Manvir Grewal         JR NCS ARROYO             18:20  5:54 
  173 1811 Patrick Mulholland    FR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   18:21  5:55 
  174 1896 Grant Schulte         SO CCS SERRA              18:22  5:55 
  175  102 Roy Powell            SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   18:22  5:55 
  176 2281 Joe Mendenhall        JR SJS VACAVILLE          18:22  5:55 
  177 1698 Shahrukh Anwer        JR SJS RIVER VALLEY       18:23  5:55 
  178 1703 Alex Hoskins          SO SJS RIVER VALLEY       18:24  5:56 
  179  443 Spencer Christensen   SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     18:25  5:56 
  180 1488 Will Hall             SR CCS PALY               18:26  5:56 
  181  345 Jack Jones            SO NCS CASA GRANDE        18:27  5:57 
  182 1894 Patrick Cook          JR CCS SERRA              18:29  5:57 
  183 1807 Tyler Gambill         SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   18:29  5:57 
  184  367 Justin Pearson        SO N/A CASTLE VIEW        18:29  5:57 
  185 1110 Steve Purugganan      JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     18:30  5:58 
  186  116 Schuyler Krawezuk     SR NCS ARROYO             18:31  5:58 
  187  348 Griffin Wigert        SO NCS CASA GRANDE        18:31  5:58 
  188 2214 Hussain Mumtaz        SO CS  TULARE UNION       18:32  5:58 
  189  115 Calvin Ip             JR NCS ARROYO             18:32  5:58 
  190 1321 Cannon Wong           SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW      18:33  5:59 
  191 1293 John Dethlefsen       SO NCS MONTGOMERY         18:34  5:59 
  192 2402 Haris Softic          JR CCS WILLOW GLEN        18:34  5:59 
  193 2397 Ruben Gonzales        SO CCS WILLOW GLEN        18:34  5:59 
  194 1292 Bryce Daniel          JR NCS MONTGOMERY         18:35  5:59 
  195  862 Weston Holt           SO SJS GRBA               18:36  5:59 
  196 1485 Jose Solorio          JR N/A PALO VERDE         18:36  5:59 
  197 1990 Keenan Donath         SR CCS ST FRANCIS (MV)    18:36  6:00 
  198 2280 Spencer Todd          SO SJS VACAVILLE          18:37  6:00 
  199 1989 Ray DiGiuseppe        JR CCS ST FRANCIS (MV)    18:38  6:00 
  200 1297 Riley Officer         FR NCS MONTGOMERY         18:39  6:00 
  201  347 Nicholas Rauch        FR NCS CASA GRANDE        18:39  6:01 
  202  344 Dakota Iribarne       FR NCS CASA GRANDE        18:40  6:01 
  203 1813 Austin Reifers        SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   18:40  6:01 
  204 1291 John Carpenter        FR NCS MONTGOMERY         18:40  6:01 
  205 1684 Quinn Campbell        SR N/A RENO               18:41  6:01 
  206  343 Duncan Bradley        SR NCS CASA GRANDE        18:42  6:01 
  207  860 Matthew Clement       SO SJS GRBA               18:43  6:02 
  208 2349 John Morris           SO CCS WESTMONT           18:43  6:02 
  209 2351 Christian Yang        SO CCS WESTMONT           18:43  6:02 
  210   40 Darien Young          SO NCS AMERICAN           18:44  6:02 
  211 1814 Dylan Rogers          SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   18:45  6:02 
  212 2212 Jorge Lopez           FR CS  TULARE UNION       18:46  6:03 
  213 2278 Sean Ortiz            SR SJS VACAVILLE          18:46  6:03 
  214  103 Tyler Sisley          SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   18:47  6:03 
  215 1714 Nick Navasero         SR SJS ROSEVILLE          18:48  6:03 
  216 1486 Nick Werner           SO N/A PALO VERDE         18:51  6:04 
  217  446 Ben Linzey            SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     18:53  6:05 
  218 2284 Erik Markowski        SR SJS VACAVILLE          18:59  6:07 
  219 2209 Pablo Arroyo          SR CS  TULARE UNION       19:01  6:08 
  220 1702 Jose Fernandez        JR SJS RIVER VALLEY       19:01  6:08 
  221 1303 Erasmo Lamas          JR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     19:06  6:09 
  222  366 Bryan Goings          JR N/A CASTLE VIEW        19:10  6:11 
  223 1295 Cameron Long          SO NCS MONTGOMERY         19:14  6:12 
  224 2229 Lai Wong              JR NCS UKIAH              19:18  6:13 
  225 1581 Robert Macias         SR CCS PIONEER            19:18  6:13 
  226 2282 Travis Tapay          SR SJS VACAVILLE          19:21  6:14 
  227 1578 Brandon Blum          SO CCS PIONEER            19:23  6:15 
  228 1579 Roy Blume             FR CCS PIONEER            19:24  6:15 
  229 2210 John Cisneros         FR CS  TULARE UNION       19:25  6:15 
  230 1490 Nathan Hechtman       JR CCS PALY               19:30  6:17 
  231 2348 Aaron Kwok            SO CCS WESTMONT           19:32  6:18 
  232 1577 Andrew Biscardi       JR CCS PIONEER            19:35  6:19 
  233  346 Coleman McClelland    JR NCS CASA GRANDE        19:41  6:21 
  234 1715 Anthony Sanchez       SO SJS ROSEVILLE          19:54  6:25 
  235  738 Marc Echon            SR SJS FLORIN             19:59  6:26 
  236 2346 Kenji Young           JR CCS WESTMONT           20:02  6:27 
  237 1582 Darren Nguyen         FR CCS PIONEER            20:06  6:29 
  238  111 Justin Abolencia      SR NCS ARROYO             20:07  6:29 
  239 1712 Ben Beckwith          JR SJS ROSEVILLE          20:07  6:29 
  240 1583 Andrew Sanders        SO CCS PIONEER            20:09  6:29 
  241  741 Richard Pham          SR SJS FLORIN             20:09  6:30 
  242 2226 Santana Perez         JR NCS UKIAH              20:09  6:30 
  243  114 David Hernandez       SR NCS ARROYO             20:40  6:40 
  244 2347 Kyle Young            SR CCS WESTMONT           20:43  6:40 
  245  739 Sameh Hernandez       SR SJS FLORIN             20:55  6:44 
  246  742 Alex Xu               SO SJS FLORIN             21:18  6:52 
  247 1713 Austin Finerty        JR SJS ROSEVILLE          23:26  7:33 
   9/24/2011  2:37PM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORING 5K 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   101  BELLA VISTA          (16:14  81:08 0:39)
===================================
  1      8    168 Kyle Roux            JR SJS 15:53
  2     17    166 Phelan McKinney      SR SJS 16:10
  3     19    169 Brynn Sargent        JR SJS 16:16
  4     20    170 David Silvert        SR SJS 16:17
  5     37    165 Angelo Magliola      SR SJS 16:32
  6   ( 39)   164 Daniel Gow           JR SJS 16:34
  7   ( 61)   167 Andrew Petersen      JR SJS 17:02

  2.   115  WOODCREEK            (16:14  81:10 1:00)
===================================
  1      2   2416 Hunter Tyler         SR SJS 15:37
  2     13   2410 Brandon Biando       SR SJS 16:04
  3     22   2411 Sam Devereax         JR SJS 16:20
  4     36   2412 Taylor Guinnip       SO SJS 16:32
  5     42   2413 Jon Horvath          JR SJS 16:37
  6   ( 47)  2414 Austin Mason         SR SJS 16:46
  7   ( 69)  2415 Marshall Sears       SO SJS 17:09

  3.   162  LOS GATOS            (16:25  82:02 1:25)
===================================
  1      3   1050 Grant Foster         SR CCS 15:39
  2      9   1051 Henry Manning        SR CCS 15:56
  3     33   1049 Chris Foster         FR CCS 16:30
  4     54   1052 Ari Rubin            JR CCS 16:53
  5     63   1055 Eric Walton          FR CCS 17:04
  6   ( 76)  1053 Ben Wagner           SR CCS 17:13
  7   ( 87)  1054 Aaron Walker         JR CCS 17:18

  4.   219  LOS ALTOS            (16:42  83:28 0:50)
===================================
  1     23   1041 Terence Rabuzzi      SO CCS 16:21
  2     32   1038 Kreisman Dane        SR CCS 16:29
  3     43   1037 Joshua Cohen         JR CCS 16:39
  4     50   1036 Alex Carr            JR CCS 16:48
  5     71   1035 John Beutter         JR CCS 17:11
  6   ( 89)  1040 Gregory Lee          SR CCS 17:20
  7   (148)  1039 Steven Dittmer       JR CCS 18:04

  5.   258  CUPERTINO            (16:40  83:17 2:17)
===================================
  1      5    550 Thomas Anthony       SR CCS 15:45
  2      6    549 Peter Anthony        SR CCS 15:48
  3     34    552 Shubhi Jain          JR CCS 16:31
  4     72    553 Ken Kudo             SO CCS 17:11
  5    141    555 Nirmit Shah          SO CCS 18:02
  6   (151)   554 Kai Lanning          SO CCS 18:05

  6.   260  MOUNTAIN VIEW        (16:48  83:58 1:16)
===================================
  1     12   1317 Aubrey Myjer         SR CCS 16:01
  2     28   1319 Kevin Staatz         SR CCS 16:26
  3     59   1318 Tommy Rutner         SR CCS 17:00
  4     77   1320 Nick Van Osdol       JR CCS 17:14
  5     84   1322 David Williams       JR CCS 17:17
  6   (106)  1316 Sam Moore            SO CCS 17:36
  7   (185)  1321 Cannon Wong          SO CCS 18:33

  7.   285  RENO                 (16:41  83:23 2:08)
===================================
  1      1   1685 Jordan Cardenas      JR N/A 15:20
  2     10   1687 Rex Nowak            SR N/A 15:56
  3     88   1688 Mason Osgood         JR N/A 17:19
  4     90   1689 Matthew Schneider    SR N/A 17:20
  5     96   1690 Armahn Soltani       SR N/A 17:28
  6   (200)  1684 Quinn Campbell       SR N/A 18:41

  8.   299  FOLSOM               (16:57  84:42 0:50)
===================================
  1     29    750 Sam Scheuer          JR SJS 16:27
  2     44    746 Aaron Burkhead       SR SJS 16:39
  3     64    745 John Barrows         JR SJS 17:04
  4     79    749 Vinnie Morin         JR SJS 17:15
  5     83    747 Ryley Hoffman        SR SJS 17:17
  6   (100)   744 Austin Bailey        SR SJS 17:33
  7   (132)   748 Michael Kinoshita    JR SJS 17:57

  9.   308  STEELE CANYON        (16:59  84:51 0:48)
===================================
  1     31   2092 Corey Bosvay         SR SDS 16:28
  2     48   2097 Jovahn Thomas        SR SDS 16:46
  3     66   2095 Tyler Lee            JR SDS 17:05
  4     81   2093 Miguel Diaz          JR SDS 17:16
  5     82   2098 Daniel Wagner        JR SDS 17:16
  6   ( 93)  2094 Chad Gaffney         SR SDS 17:23
  7   (137)  2096 Cody Rhodes          SO SDS 18:00

 10.   345  MARIA CARRILLO       (17:06  85:26 0:41)
===================================
  1     41   1108 Harrison Luft        JR NCS 16:36
  2     68   1107 Martyn Henderson     SR NCS 17:07
  3     73   1106 Dante Hay            SO NCS 17:12
  4     78   1111 Austin Rivas         SR NCS 17:14
  5     85   1105 Colin Bartlett       SO NCS 17:17
  6   (143)  1109 Colin Gibson         SR NCS 18:02
  7   (180)  1110 Steve Purugganan     JR NCS 18:30

 11.   355  GRANDVIEW            (17:06  85:27 1:16)
===================================
  1     24    845 Nic de Herrera       SR N/A 16:22
  2     45    846 Louis Edmiston       SR N/A 16:40
  3     80    847 Nick Horton          JR N/A 17:16
  4     97    848 Jordan McVicker      SR N/A 17:31
  5    109    850 Keenan O'Brien       JR N/A 17:38
  6   (113)   849 Kevin Noto           JR N/A 17:40
  7   (118)   851 Jeffrey Southern     SO N/A 17:42

 12.   358  ARAGON               (17:07  85:35 1:07)
===================================
  1     35     69 Rory Beyer           JR CCS 16:32
  2     57     73 Christian Pedro      JR CCS 16:58
  3     60     75 Francisco Vargas     SR CCS 17:00
  4     95     74 Sam Sokolsky         JR CCS 17:26
  5    111     72 Jack Herrera         SO CCS 17:39
  6   (120)    70 Wyatt Cooper         JR CCS 17:45
  7   (146)    71 Daniel Goldin        JR CCS 18:03

 13.   369  ST FRANCIS (MV)      (17:07  85:33 1:23)
===================================
  1     21   1994 Colin Mack           SR CCS 16:18
  2     30   1995 Gabe McLarnan        SO CCS 16:28
  3     98   1992 Antonio Flamenco     JR CCS 17:31
  4    104   1991 Cameron Fast         JR CCS 17:35
  5    116   1993 Robbie Lacomble      SO CCS 17:41
  6   (192)  1990 Keenan Donath        SR CCS 18:36
  7   (194)  1989 Ray DiGiuseppe       JR CCS 18:38

 14.   394  LYNBROOK             (17:13  86:05 1:05)
===================================
  1     49   1086 Andrew Kuo           SR CCS 16:46
  2     62   1087 So Masuoka           JR CCS 17:03
  3     65   1089 Rohit Sarathy        SO CCS 17:05
  4     92   1084 Anthony Huang        JR CCS 17:20
  5    126   1085 Jason Jin            SR CCS 17:51
  6   (128)  1088 Tom Sanders          FR CCS 17:52
  7   (154)  1090 Ian Wilson           SR CCS 18:07

 15.   394  WILLOW GLEN          (17:08  85:40 2:08)
===================================
  1     11   2400 Michael McCabe       SR CCS 16:01
  2     46   2396 Michael Basuini      SR CCS 16:45
  3     51   2398 Austin Grindy        JR CCS 16:49
  4    130   2401 Alfredo Montes de Oca SR CCS 17:56
  5    156   2399 Leo Leal             JR CCS 18:09
  6   (187)  2402 Haris Softic         JR CCS 18:34
  7   (188)  2397 Ruben Gonzales       SO CCS 18:34

 16.   448  CASTLE VIEW          (17:17  86:24 1:58)
===================================
  1     14    365 Zander Barton        JR N/A 16:04
  2     53    364 Forrest Barton       FR N/A 16:52
  3    117    363 Mason Arther         JR N/A 17:41
  4    119    368 George Stathakis     SO N/A 17:45
  5    145    369 Ricky Talbot         JR N/A 18:02
  6   (179)   367 Justin Pearson       SO N/A 18:29
  7   (216)   366 Bryan Goings         JR N/A 19:10

 17.   498  SERRA                (17:29  87:21 1:59)
===================================
  1     25   1897 Carsten Stann        SR CCS 16:23
  2     55   1893 Joey Berriatua       JR CCS 16:57
  3    114   1898 Ryan Thomas          SR CCS 17:40
  4    135   1899 Avery Turzanski      SR CCS 17:59
  5    169   1896 Grant Schulte        SO CCS 18:22
  6   (177)  1894 Patrick Cook         JR CCS 18:29

 18.   539  GRBA                 (17:30  87:29 2:28)
===================================
  1      4    859 Trent Brendel        JR SJS 15:43
  2     99    861 Will Greenwood       SO SJS 17:32
  3    138    864 Sam Neptune          FR SJS 18:01
  4    140    863 Andy Moudakis        SO SJS 18:02
  5    158    865 Ben Pavik            FR SJS 18:11
  6   (190)   862 Weston Holt          SO SJS 18:36
  7   (202)   860 Matthew Clement      SO SJS 18:43

 19.   564  CLAYTON VALLEY       (17:42  88:26 1:20)
===================================
  1     56    444 Danny Condon         SO NCS 16:58
  2    102    445 Aaron Gardner        JR NCS 17:35
  3    105    447 Matt McCoy           JR NCS 17:35
  4    136    449 Kyle Metz            SO NCS 18:00
  5    165    448 Quinten McLane       SO NCS 18:18
  6   (174)   443 Spencer Christensen  SO NCS 18:25
  7   (212)   446 Ben Linzey           SO NCS 18:53

 20.   573  PALO VERDE           (17:41  88:25 0:43)
===================================
  1     91   1483 Drew McInnis         SR N/A 17:20
  2    101   1482 Nick Cobb            JR N/A 17:34
  3    107   1480 Carlos Alvarado      JR N/A 17:37
  4    127   1481 Ashton Carr          JR N/A 17:51
  5    147   1484 Pedro Rios           SO N/A 18:03
  6   (191)  1485 Jose Solorio         JR N/A 18:36
  7   (211)  1486 Nick Werner          SO N/A 18:51

 21.   575  RIVER VALLEY         (17:37  88:04 2:16)
===================================
  1     15   1700 Swarnjit Boyal       JR SJS 16:07
  2    110   1701 Jacob Clayton        JR SJS 17:38
  3    115   1699 Amrit Boyal          SO SJS 17:40
  4    163   1704 David Streeter       SR SJS 18:16
  5    172   1698 Shahrukh Anwer       JR SJS 18:23
  6   (173)  1703 Alex Hoskins         SO SJS 18:24
  7   (215)  1702 Jose Fernandez       JR SJS 19:01

 22.   589  TULARE UNION         (17:39  88:15 2:23)
===================================
  1     26   2215 Jesse Salgado        SR CS  16:23
  2     40   2213 Kyle Miller          JR CS  16:36
  3    133   2211 Marcus Jimenez       SO CS  17:58
  4    183   2214 Hussain Mumtaz       SO CS  18:32
  5    207   2212 Jorge Lopez          FR CS  18:46
  6   (214)  2209 Pablo Arroyo         SR CS  19:01
  7   (223)  2210 John Cisneros        FR CS  19:25

 23.   598  UKIAH                (17:43  88:35 3:28)
===================================
  1      7   2225 Paul Holden          JR NCS 15:50
  2     70   2228 Noah Taxis           JR NCS 17:10
  3    139   2223 Beau Brown           SO NCS 18:01
  4    164   2227 Cesareo Ruiz         SO NCS 18:16
  5    218   2229 Lai Wong             JR NCS 19:18
  6   (236)  2226 Santana Perez        JR NCS 20:09

 24.   602  ARROYO               (17:42  88:27 2:18)
===================================
  1     18    117 Adam White           SR NCS 16:14
  2     52    112 Lorenzo Galindo      SR NCS 16:50
  3    167    113 Manvir Grewal        JR NCS 18:20
  4    181    116 Schuyler Krawezuk    SR NCS 18:31
  5    184    115 Calvin Ip            JR NCS 18:32
  6   (232)   111 Justin Abolencia     SR NCS 20:07
  7   (237)   114 David Hernandez      SR NCS 20:40

 25.   628  ARCHBISHOP MITTY     (17:45  88:45 2:13)
===================================
  1     16     98 Richard Guzikowski   JR CCS 16:09
  2    129    101 Kyle Plata           JR CCS 17:55
  3    153    100 Kieran McCann        JR CCS 18:07
  4    160     97 Jonathan Blanco      SO CCS 18:12
  5    170    102 Roy Powell           SO CCS 18:22
  6   (209)   103 Tyler Sisley         SO CCS 18:47

 26.   634  PALY                 (17:48  88:56 2:02)
===================================
  1     27   1492 Nikolai Solgaard     SR CCS 16:24
  2    122   1487 Sam Carilli          SR CCS 17:46
  3    144   1491 Ben May              JR CCS 18:02
  4    166   1489 Ben Hawthorne        JR CCS 18:18
  5    175   1488 Will Hall            SR CCS 18:26
  6   (224)  1490 Nathan Hechtman      JR CCS 19:30

 27.   640  SAN RAMON VALLEY     (17:51  89:14 1:23)
===================================
  1     67   1810 Trevor Holmgren      SR NCS 17:06
  2     75   1806 Charlie Fenoglio     JR NCS 17:13
  3    152   1803 Ryan Colaco          SO NCS 18:05
  4    168   1811 Patrick Mulholland   FR NCS 18:21
  5    178   1807 Tyler Gambill        SO NCS 18:29
  6   (198)  1813 Austin Reifers       SO NCS 18:40
  7   (206)  1814 Dylan Rogers         SR NCS 18:45

 28.   652  POINT LOMA           (17:52  89:20 0:26)
===================================
  1    108   1619 Cooper Bates         FR SDS 17:38
  2    121   1626 William Rapp         SR SDS 17:46
  3    124   1622 David Flores         SR SDS 17:48
  4    149   1627 John-Mark Rodeheaver SO SDS 18:04
  5    150   1630 Andrew Sedensky      SO SDS 18:04
  6   (155)  1624 Cecil Horton         JR SDS 18:09

 29.   652  AMERICAN             (17:52  89:19 0:55)
===================================
  1     86     35 Matt Alexander       SR NCS 17:18
  2    103     39 Spencer Yee          JR NCS 17:35
  3    142     37 Brian Morales        SO NCS 18:02
  4    159     38 Solomon Mulugeta     SR NCS 18:11
  5    162     36 Alexander Kunz       JR NCS 18:13
  6   (205)    40 Darien Young         SO NCS 18:44

 30.   710  FLORIN               (18:23  91:52 3:36)
===================================
  1     38    736 Miguel Aceves        SR SJS 16:33
  2     74    740 Carlos Ortiz         SR SJS 17:13
  3    134    737 Arvin Chand          JR SJS 17:58
  4    229    738 Marc Echon           SR SJS 19:59
  5    235    741 Richard Pham         SR SJS 20:09
  6   (239)   739 Sameh Hernandez      SR SJS 20:55
  7   (240)   742 Alex Xu              SO SJS 21:18

 31.   827  MONTGOMERY           (18:18  91:28 1:40)
===================================
  1     58   1294 Christian Friday     SO NCS 17:00
  2    186   1293 John Dethlefsen      SO NCS 18:34
  3    189   1292 Bryce Daniel         JR NCS 18:35
  4    195   1297 Riley Officer        FR NCS 18:39
  5    199   1291 John Carpenter       FR NCS 18:40
  6   (217)  1295 Cameron Long         SO NCS 19:14

 32.   849  WESTMONT             (18:26  92:09 2:07)
===================================
  1     94   2345 Samuel Blake         FR CCS 17:25
  2    123   2350 Derek Tao            JR CCS 17:46
  3    203   2349 John Morris          SO CCS 18:43
  4    204   2351 Christian Yang       SO CCS 18:43
  5    225   2348 Aaron Kwok           SO CCS 19:32
  6   (230)  2346 Kenji Young          JR CCS 20:02
  7   (238)  2347 Kyle Young           SR CCS 20:43

 33.   854  VACAVILLE            (18:21  91:43 0:58)
===================================
  1    125   2283 Ben Martineau        JR SJS 17:48
  2    157   2279 Trevor Ryder         SO SJS 18:10
  3    171   2281 Joe Mendenhall       JR SJS 18:22
  4    193   2280 Spencer Todd         SO SJS 18:37
  5    208   2278 Sean Ortiz           SR SJS 18:46
  6   (213)  2284 Erik Markowski       SR SJS 18:59
  7   (220)  2282 Travis Tapay         SR SJS 19:21

 34.   912  CASA GRANDE          (18:30  92:29 0:28)
===================================
  1    161    349 Harrison Wistock     SO NCS 18:12
  2    176    345 Jack Jones           SO NCS 18:27
  3    182    348 Griffin Wigert       SO NCS 18:31
  4    196    347 Nicholas Rauch       FR NCS 18:39
  5    197    344 Dakota Iribarne      FR NCS 18:40
  6   (201)   343 Duncan Bradley       SR NCS 18:42
  7   (227)   346 Coleman McClelland   JR NCS 19:41

 35.   914  ROSEVILLE            (18:53  94:24 2:28)
===================================
  1    112   1718 Logan Stahl          JR SJS 17:39
  2    131   1717 Arturo Sotomayor     FR SJS 17:56
  3    210   1714 Nick Navasero        SR SJS 18:48
  4    228   1715 Anthony Sanchez      SO SJS 19:54
  5    233   1712 Ben Beckwith         JR SJS 20:07
  6   (241)  1713 Austin Finerty       JR SJS 23:26

 36.  1119  PIONEER              (19:34  97:46 0:48)
===================================
  1    219   1581 Robert Macias        SR CCS 19:18
  2    221   1578 Brandon Blum         SO CCS 19:23
  3    222   1579 Roy Blume            FR CCS 19:24
  4    226   1577 Andrew Biscardi      JR CCS 19:35
  5    231   1582 Darren Nguyen        FR CCS 20:06
  6   (234)  1583 Andrew Sanders       SO CCS 20:09


Girl's Division 2

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 2girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1 1817 Christine Bayliss     FR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 18:00  5:48 
    2  629 Addi Zerrenner        SO SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  18:04  5:49 
    3   79 Lauren Crowshaw       SR CCS ARAGON             CCS 18:09  5:51 
    4 2422 Karina Nunes          JR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 18:22  5:55 
    5  989 Alyssa Johnson        JR CCS LELAND             CCS 18:29  5:57 
    6 2103 Madison Nocon         SR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 18:40  6:01 
    7 2261 Desai Maya            JR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  18:41  6:01 
    8 1114 Lauren Kraus          JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     NCS 18:42  6:02 
    9  856 Erin Norton           SO N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 18:47  6:03 
   10 2222 Celina Vera           SR CS  TULARE UNION       CS  18:51  6:04 
   11  356 Ashley Moffett        JR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 18:54  6:05 
   12 1115 Andrea Natoli         FR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     NCS 19:00  6:07 
   13  174 Sara Lack             JR SJS BELLA VISTA        SJS 19:03  6:08 
   14 1649 Christine Redor       JR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 19:03  6:08 
   15  853 Brooke Genovese       JR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 19:08  6:10 
   16 2420 Samantha Gomez        SR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 19:09  6:10 
   17 1706 Leanne Jarvis         SO SJS RIVER VALLEY       SJS 19:09  6:10 
   18  872 Katie Mersereau       SO SJS GRBA               SJS 19:10  6:10 
   19 2291 Breanna Sewell        SO SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 19:11  6:11 
   20  106 Molly Haar            JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 19:15  6:12 
   21 1720 Shayna Powless        SR SJS ROSEVILLE          SJS 19:16  6:12 
   22 1347 Anna Barcelo          SR SS  NOGALES            SS  19:22  6:14 
   23  171 Renny Castanon        FR SJS BELLA VISTA        SJS 19:23  6:15 
   24  869 Natalie Hassna        SR SJS GRBA               SJS 19:27  6:16 
   25 2259 Allie Freed           SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  19:27  6:16 
   26  857 Christy Oberndorf     FR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 19:30  6:17 
   27 1118 Brynna Thigpen        JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     NCS 19:31  6:17 
   28 1102 Sofia Rios            SR CS  MADERA SOUTH       CS  19:33  6:18 
   29 1100 Daisy Jimenez         SO CS  MADERA SOUTH       CS  19:34  6:18 
   30 1650 Brooke Ruppenthal     JR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 19:36  6:19 
   31  794 Lauren Stanislaw      SO SJS FRED C. BEYER      SJS 19:37  6:19 
   32 2292 Andrea Hughes         JR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 19:42  6:21 
   33 2418 Rosemarie Dipentino   SO SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 19:45  6:22 
   34 1095 Shaelyn Silverman     JR CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 19:46  6:22 
   35 2290 Paige Maynard         FR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 19:47  6:22 
   36 2421 McCall Habermehl      SR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 19:50  6:23 
   37 2294 Daniela Miramoon      SR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 19:52  6:24 
   38  177 Jessica Terry         JR SJS BELLA VISTA        SJS 19:55  6:25 
   39  623 Elaine McClure        FR SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  19:57  6:26 
   40 1093 Grace Ling            FR CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 19:59  6:26 
   41  108 Olivia Rintala        JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 19:59  6:26 
   42 1103 Shantelle Solis       FR CS  MADERA SOUTH       CS  20:00  6:27 
   43 1696 Erika Root            SR N/A RENO               N/A 20:03  6:28 
   44 1892 Karen Silvas          SR SS  SEGERSTROM         SS  20:04  6:28 
   45 2286 Jessica Cummins       FR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 20:04  6:28 
   46 1647 Brittany Anselmo      SO SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 20:06  6:28 
   47 2423 Brooke O'Brien        JR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 20:06  6:29 
   48  353 Chloe Hall            JR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 20:07  6:29 
   49  172 Ashley Feldkamp       JR SJS BELLA VISTA        SJS 20:08  6:29 
   50 2293 Madison Labshere      JR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:09  6:29 
   51 3158 Roslyn Lu             FR CCS ST. FRANCIS (MV)   CCS 20:09  6:30 
   52 2295 Shea Ricketts         SO SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:09  6:30 
   53 2296 Rebecca Rodriguez     SR SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:10  6:30 
   54 2105 Monique Van           JR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 20:11  6:30 
   55 1888 Marcy Hernandez       SO SS  SEGERSTROM         SS  20:11  6:30 
   56 2297 Kristin Semancsin     SO SDS VALHALLA           SDS 20:15  6:31 
   57 2404 Kylee Kiesow          SO CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 20:16  6:32 
   58 1639 Ella Verhees          JR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 20:17  6:32 
   59  455 Alexandra Tate        SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 20:18  6:32 
   60 2288 Tricia Kash           SR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 20:18  6:32 
   61 2260 Racheal Higson        SO SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  20:19  6:33 
   62  104 Olivia Brobst         SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 20:19  6:33 
   63 2263 Sarah Stern           FR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  20:20  6:33 
   64  454 Emma Schoenstein      JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 20:21  6:33 
   65 1648 Hannah O'Donnell      FR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 20:21  6:33 
   66 1697 Jocelyn Vides         FR N/A RENO               N/A 20:22  6:34 
   67 1587 Jeanine Noordam       SO CCS PIONEER            CCS 20:22  6:34 
   68 1886 Leslie Aroche         JR SS  SEGERSTROM         SS  20:22  6:34 
   69 2262 Kha-Ai Nguyen         SR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  20:22  6:34 
   70  352 Andrea Gonzalez       FR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 20:24  6:34 
   71  176 Jocelyn Schmidt       JR SJS BELLA VISTA        SJS 20:25  6:35 
   72 2287 Skylar Jauregui       SO SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 20:27  6:35 
   73 1101 Anessa Rashid         SO CS  MADERA SOUTH       CS  20:28  6:35 
   74 2104 Abigail Sanchez       JR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 20:28  6:36 
   75 2417 Sydney Allen          SO SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 20:29  6:36 
   76  852 Emily Baade           SR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 20:30  6:36 
   77 1059 Adrienne Jones        SR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 20:30  6:36 
   78  451 Kelsey Fagerlin       JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 20:32  6:37 
   79  453 Rachel Preeg          JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 20:32  6:37 
   80  370 Melissa Anderson      FR N/A CASTLE VIEW        N/A 20:32  6:37 
   81  376 Morgan Neher          JR N/A CASTLE VIEW        N/A 20:32  6:37 
   82 2099 Sydney Dole           SR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 20:33  6:37 
   83   77 Kat Chinn             JR CCS ARAGON             CCS 20:33  6:37 
   84 2315 Jessica Yee           JR NCS WASHINGTON         NCS 20:34  6:37 
   85 1821 Marissa Lee           SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 20:34  6:38 
   86  374 Kelsey Dalton         SO N/A CASTLE VIEW        N/A 20:34  6:38 
   87  867 Allison Daly          JR SJS GRBA               SJS 20:35  6:38 
   88 2289 Sierra Kennedy        SR SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 20:35  6:38 
   89 1062 Greta Wagner          SO CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 20:37  6:39 
   90 1816 Montana Baumann       SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 20:38  6:39 
   91  173 Rachael Lacey         SR SJS BELLA VISTA        SJS 20:39  6:39 
   92 2219 Kayla Garza           FR CS  TULARE UNION       CS  20:41  6:40 
   93 1887 Lupe Cantoran         SR SS  SEGERSTROM         SS  20:43  6:40 
   94  371 Kelsey Arbogast       FR N/A CASTLE VIEW        N/A 20:43  6:40 
   95 3159 Madeline Roemer       SR CCS ST. FRANCIS (MV)   CCS 20:46  6:41 
   96 1694 Alexis Opferman       JR N/A RENO               N/A 20:47  6:42 
   97 2101 Elizabeth Nerat       SO SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 20:47  6:42 
   98 2100 Ericka Gutierrez      JR SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 20:48  6:42 
   99  557 Shona Hemmady         SR CCS CUPERTINO          CCS 20:49  6:42 
  100 1116 Gretel Petrie         SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     NCS 20:52  6:43 
  101  109 Kelly Sweeney         SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 20:55  6:44 
  102   80 Kathryn De Witt       JR CCS ARAGON             CCS 20:56  6:45 
  103 1042 Claire Bowie          JR CCS LOS ALTOS          CCS 20:57  6:45 
  104 2419 Ciara Donnelly        SR SJS WOODCREEK          SJS 20:58  6:45 
  105 1890 Rachel Rosales        JR SS  SEGERSTROM         SS  20:59  6:46 
  106 1588 Bethany Tom           SO CCS PIONEER            CCS 21:00  6:46 
  107  866 Megan Barnett         JR SJS GRBA               SJS 21:00  6:46 
  108  558 Diana Kruzman         FR CCS CUPERTINO          CCS 21:01  6:46 
  109 2102 Vanessa Brown         SO SDS STEELE CANYON      SDS 21:02  6:46 
  110  556 Kate Anvick           JR CCS CUPERTINO          CCS 21:02  6:47 
  111 1104 Lisset Vargas         JR CS  MADERA SOUTH       CS  21:03  6:47 
  112 2220 Lynzee Gilliland      SO CS  TULARE UNION       CS  21:04  6:47 
  113 3162 Christine Wang        JR CCS ST. FRANCIS (MV)   CCS 21:04  6:47 
  114 1590 Katie Wilkinson       SO CCS PIONEER            CCS 21:06  6:48 
  115 2405 Neylene Leon          SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 21:07  6:48 
  116 1693 Megan Escobosa        JR N/A RENO               N/A 21:08  6:48 
  117  105 Ashley Dattalo        JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 21:10  6:49 
  118 1045 Sophia Steffens       SR CCS LOS ALTOS          CCS 21:10  6:49 
  119 1056 Laura Castro          SO CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 21:11  6:49 
  120  175 Makenna Meeks         SO SJS BELLA VISTA        SJS 21:11  6:49 
  121 1891 Sabrina Sanchez       SR SS  SEGERSTROM         SS  21:13  6:50 
  122  624 Camille Patterson     SR SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  21:15  6:51 
  123 2298 Taylor Sorilla        SO SDS VALHALLA           SDS 21:16  6:51 
  124 1092 Jessica Fan           JR CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 21:17  6:51 
  125 1094 Silvia Signore        JR CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 21:17  6:51 
  126 1112 Kelly Birkland        SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     NCS 21:18  6:52 
  127 1098 Cristal Rivera        JR CS  MADERA SOUTH       CS  21:21  6:53 
  128  743 Nancy Zamora          SR SJS FLORIN             SJS 21:21  6:53 
  129 2217 Samina Andrade        JR CS  TULARE UNION       CS  21:21  6:53 
  130 1589 Olivia Vega           FR CCS PIONEER            CCS 21:24  6:54 
  131 1633 Sara Bagnell          SO SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 21:24  6:54 
  132 1057 Allie Dyer            FR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 21:24  6:54 
  133   43 Shannon Lee           JR NCS AMERICAN           NCS 21:26  6:54 
  134  375 Kristina Ganem        JR N/A CASTLE VIEW        N/A 21:26  6:54 
  135 2221 Brianne Martino       FR CS  TULARE UNION       CS  21:27  6:54 
  136 3157 Emilie Kemp           SO CCS ST. FRANCIS (MV)   CCS 21:29  6:55 
  137 3161 Jessica Curry         SO CCS ST. FRANCIS (MV)   CCS 21:31  6:56 
  138  990 Mohini Narasimhan     SO CCS LELAND             CCS 21:32  6:56 
  139 1060 Danielle Katz         JR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 21:32  6:56 
  140  450 Sara Chavez           JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 21:33  6:56 
  141 2218 Megan Denny           SO CS  TULARE UNION       CS  21:34  6:57 
  142 1117 Sophia Ramos          JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     NCS 21:34  6:57 
  143 1099 Rachel Duarte         JR CS  MADERA SOUTH       CS  21:35  6:57 
  144  110 Haley Weiner          SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 21:35  6:57 
  145 2285 Capriana Christian    SO SJS VACAVILLE          SJS 21:36  6:58 
  146 1585 Olivia Lindorfer      JR CCS PIONEER            CCS 21:39  6:58 
  147 1638 Samantha Rutherford   SR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 21:39  6:59 
  148  858 Lizzy Smith           JR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 21:42  6:59 
  149 1692 Nicole Clifton        SR N/A RENO               N/A 21:42  6:59 
  150 1634 Kiara Breadmore       SO SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 21:45  7:00 
  151 1822 Carly Lutz            SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 21:50  7:02 
  152 1819 Julianna Foster       SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 21:50  7:02 
  153  855 Nicole Mundy          FR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 21:51  7:02 
  154 1889 Maria Rodriguez       JR SS  SEGERSTROM         SS  21:52  7:03 
  155   42 Adrija Darsha         SO NCS AMERICAN           NCS 21:54  7:03 
  156 1721 Morgan Simpson        SO SJS ROSEVILLE          SJS 21:54  7:03 
  157  991 Allison Politoski     FR CCS LELAND             CCS 21:55  7:04 
  158  373 Madison Clark         JR N/A CASTLE VIEW        N/A 22:00  7:05 
  159 1097 Rebecca Yang          JR CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 22:01  7:06 
  160  452 Megan Mayhew          SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY     NCS 22:01  7:06 
  161 2216 Rebecca Alves         SO CS  TULARE UNION       CS  22:02  7:06 
  162 1636 Kaitlyn Lund          FR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 22:04  7:07 
  163 1705 Harkiren Everest      SO SJS RIVER VALLEY       SJS 22:05  7:07 
  164 1691 Lisa Canak            JR N/A RENO               N/A 22:06  7:07 
  165 1719 Megan McColley        JR SJS ROSEVILLE          SJS 22:09  7:08 
  166  870 Carmen Lyon           FR SJS GRBA               SJS 22:11  7:09 
  167 1652 Ashley Silveira       SR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 22:12  7:09 
  168 1044 Marisa Lee            JR CCS LOS ALTOS          CCS 22:13  7:09 
  169 1058 Sydney Geredes        SO CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 22:13  7:09 
  170 2403 Adrienne Hernandez    FR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 22:15  7:10 
  171 1310 Victoria Fernandez    SR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 22:17  7:11 
  172   44 Andrea Morales        SR NCS AMERICAN           NCS 22:20  7:12 
  173  350 Ellorine Carle        SO NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 22:21  7:12 
  174  351 Itxaso Garay          JR NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 22:21  7:12 
  175  628 Meredith Urschel      FR SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  22:22  7:12 
  176  354 Eva King              SO NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 22:23  7:13 
  177 2406 Daniela Lomeli        SR CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 22:24  7:13 
  178  562 Rinoka Sato           JR CCS CUPERTINO          CCS 22:25  7:13 
  179  789 Shellin Chuong        JR SJS FRED C. BEYER      SJS 22:28  7:14 
  180  355 Sara Langdon          SO NCS CASA GRANDE        NCS 22:33  7:16 
  181 2408 Ruby Perez            SO CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 22:34  7:16 
  182 2258 Tia Divok             FR SS  UNIVERSITY IRVINE  SS  22:36  7:17 
  183   76 Cristina Ashbaugh     SO CCS ARAGON             CCS 22:43  7:19 
  184  994 Sarah Tanase          JR CCS LELAND             CCS 22:43  7:19 
  185  107 Ashley Noronha        JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY   CCS 22:45  7:20 
  186  993 Emma Sydir            SO CCS LELAND             CCS 22:48  7:21 
  187 1061 Amanda Robago         SR CCS LOS GATOS          CCS 22:50  7:21 
  188 1309 Corinna Cluckey       SR N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE     N/A 22:51  7:22 
  189  992 Juliette Ribardiere   SO CCS LELAND             CCS 22:59  7:24 
  190 1818 Kailey Dunlap         SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 23:00  7:25 
  191   78 Lexi Cooperstein      SR CCS ARAGON             CCS 23:03  7:25 
  192  372 Annie Cauble          JR N/A CASTLE VIEW        N/A 23:07  7:27 
  193 1046 Lauren Waller         JR CCS LOS ALTOS          CCS 23:08  7:27 
  194  627 Connie Wang           SR SS  DOS PUEBLOS        SS  23:11  7:28 
  195  790 Nicole Gillian        SR SJS FRED C. BEYER      SJS 23:12  7:29 
  196 1820 Liz Hebel             SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY   NCS 23:15  7:29 
  197 1113 Ashley Gunderson      JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO     NCS 23:18  7:30 
  198   82 Nikki Stokman         JR CCS ARAGON             CCS 23:24  7:32 
  199 1048 Wendy Wu              SO CCS LOS ALTOS          CCS 23:32  7:35 
  200  854 Alaynah Lanier        JR N/A GRANDVIEW          N/A 23:32  7:35 
  201 2407 Leya Mogesse          SO CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 23:35  7:36 
  202 1637 Jewell Roth           JR SDS POINT LOMA         SDS 23:41  7:38 
  203  561 Emma Roone            JR CCS CUPERTINO          CCS 23:42  7:38 
  204  988 Dominique Chan        SO CCS LELAND             CCS 23:45  7:39 
  205  791 Karla Ortega          JR SJS FRED C. BEYER      SJS 23:57  7:43 
  206  868 Kelly Greco           SR SJS GRBA               SJS 23:58  7:43 
  207  792 Dana Pollard          JR SJS FRED C. BEYER      SJS 24:03  7:45 
  208 1653 Teagan Tomasello      SO SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 24:04  7:45 
  209   45 Annika Seilnacht      JR NCS AMERICAN           NCS 24:08  7:46 
  210 1586 Caren McCarthy        SO CCS PIONEER            CCS 24:10  7:47 
  211 1695 Camille Perry         SR N/A RENO               N/A 24:10  7:47 
  212   41 Iliana Bicakci        SR NCS AMERICAN           NCS 24:15  7:49 
  213 1096 Jennifer Tan          JR CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 24:19  7:50 
  214 1091 Vivian Chan           SR CCS LYNBROOK           CCS 24:29  7:53 
  215 1651 Kayla Rush            FR SJS PONDEROSA          SJS 24:34  7:55 
  216 2235 Kerida Moates         JR NCS UKIAH              NCS 25:00  8:03 
  217 2409 Lauren Shlee          SO CCS WILLOW GLEN        CCS 25:12  8:07 
  218 1047 Elise Witham          SO CCS LOS ALTOS          CCS 25:26  8:11 
  219 1043 Megan Leak            JR CCS LOS ALTOS          CCS 25:29  8:12 
  220  559 Susan La              JR CCS CUPERTINO          CCS 25:36  8:15 
  221 2231 Ana Garcia            SR NCS UKIAH              NCS 26:15  8:27 
  222 2236 Maria Vega            JR NCS UKIAH              NCS 27:02  8:42 
  223 2234 Amy Longstreth        JR NCS UKIAH              NCS 27:30  8:52 
   9/24/2011  3:15PM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVSION 2 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   127  WOODCREEK            (19:27  97:12 1:44)
===================================
  1      4   2422 Karina Nunes         JR SJS 18:22
  2     16   2420 Samantha Gomez       SR SJS 19:09
  3     30   2418 Rosemarie Dipentino  SO SJS 19:45
  4     33   2421 McCall Habermehl     SR SJS 19:50
  5     44   2423 Brooke O'Brien       JR SJS 20:06
  6   ( 72)  2417 Sydney Allen         SO SJS 20:29
  7   (100)  2419 Ciara Donnelly       SR SJS 20:58

  2.   182  BELLA VISTA          (19:47  98:54 1:22)
===================================
  1     13    174 Sara Lack            JR SJS 19:03
  2     20    171 Renny Castanon       FR SJS 19:23
  3     35    177 Jessica Terry        JR SJS 19:55
  4     46    172 Ashley Feldkamp      JR SJS 20:08
  5     68    176 Jocelyn Schmidt      JR SJS 20:25
  6   ( 87)   173 Rachael Lacey        SR SJS 20:39
  7   (116)   175 Makenna Meeks        SO SJS 21:11

  3.   209  VALHALLA             (20:01  100:02 0:28)
===================================
  1     29   2292 Andrea Hughes        JR SDS 19:42
  2     34   2294 Daniela Miramoon     SR SDS 19:52
  3     47   2293 Madison Labshere     JR SDS 20:09
  4     49   2295 Shea Ricketts        SO SDS 20:09
  5     50   2296 Rebecca Rodriguez    SR SDS 20:10
  6   ( 53)  2297 Kristin Semancsin    SO SDS 20:15
  7   (119)  2298 Taylor Sorilla       SO SDS 21:16

  4.   213  UNIVERSITY IRVINE    (19:50  99:09 1:41)
===================================
  1      7   2261 Desai Maya           JR SS  18:41
  2     22   2259 Allie Freed          SR SS  19:27
  3     58   2260 Racheal Higson       SO SS  20:19
  4     60   2263 Sarah Stern          FR SS  20:20
  5     66   2262 Kha-Ai Nguyen        SR SS  20:22
  6   (173)  2258 Tia Divok            FR SS  22:36

  5.   218  VACAVILLE            (19:58  99:47 1:16)
===================================
  1     18   2291 Breanna Sewell       SO SJS 19:11
  2     32   2290 Paige Maynard        FR SJS 19:47
  3     42   2286 Jessica Cummins      FR SJS 20:04
  4     57   2288 Tricia Kash          SR SJS 20:18
  5     69   2287 Skylar Jauregui      SO SJS 20:27
  6   ( 84)  2289 Sierra Kennedy       SR SJS 20:35
  7   (140)  2285 Capriana Christian   SO SJS 21:36

  6.   262  MARIA CARRILLO       (19:53  99:23 2:36)
===================================
  1      8   1114 Lauren Kraus         JR NCS 18:42
  2     12   1115 Andrea Natoli        FR NCS 19:00
  3     24   1118 Brynna Thigpen       JR NCS 19:31
  4     96   1116 Gretel Petrie        SR NCS 20:52
  5    122   1112 Kelly Birkland       SR NCS 21:18
  6   (137)  1117 Sophia Ramos         JR NCS 21:34
  7   (187)  1113 Ashley Gunderson     JR NCS 23:18

  7.   263  GRANDVIEW            (19:56  99:37 2:55)
===================================
  1      9    856 Erin Norton          SO N/A 18:47
  2     15    853 Brooke Genovese      JR N/A 19:08
  3     23    857 Christy Oberndorf    FR N/A 19:30
  4     73    852 Emily Baade          SR N/A 20:30
  5    143    858 Lizzy Smith          JR N/A 21:42
  6   (148)   855 Nicole Mundy         FR N/A 21:51
  7   (190)   854 Alaynah Lanier       JR N/A 23:32

  8.   267  MADERA SOUTH         (20:08  100:38 1:30)
===================================
  1     25   1102 Sofia Rios           SR CS  19:33
  2     26   1100 Daisy Jimenez        SO CS  19:34
  3     39   1103 Shantelle Solis      FR CS  20:00
  4     70   1101 Anessa Rashid        SO CS  20:28
  5    107   1104 Lisset Vargas        JR CS  21:03
  6   (123)  1098 Cristal Rivera       JR CS  21:21
  7   (138)  1099 Rachel Duarte        JR CS  21:35

  9.   300  STEELE CANYON        (20:08  100:39 2:07)
===================================
  1      6   2103 Madison Nocon        SR SDS 18:40
  2     51   2105 Monique Van          JR SDS 20:11
  3     71   2104 Abigail Sanchez      JR SDS 20:28
  4     79   2099 Sydney Dole          SR SDS 20:33
  5     93   2101 Elizabeth Nerat      SO SDS 20:47
  6   ( 94)  2100 Ericka Gutierrez     JR SDS 20:48
  7   (105)  2102 Vanessa Brown        SO SDS 21:02

 10.   305  PONDEROSA            (20:16  101:18 3:09)
===================================
  1     14   1649 Christine Redor      JR SJS 19:03
  2     27   1650 Brooke Ruppenthal    JR SJS 19:36
  3     43   1647 Brittany Anselmo     SO SJS 20:06
  4     62   1648 Hannah O'Donnell     FR SJS 20:21
  5    159   1652 Ashley Silveira      SR SJS 22:12
  6   (198)  1653 Teagan Tomasello     SO SJS 24:04
  7   (205)  1651 Kayla Rush           FR SJS 24:34

 11.   326  ARCHBISHOP MITTY     (20:20  101:38 1:55)
===================================
  1     19    106 Molly Haar           JR CCS 19:15
  2     38    108 Olivia Rintala       JR CCS 19:59
  3     59    104 Olivia Brobst        SO CCS 20:19
  4     97    109 Kelly Sweeney        SO CCS 20:55
  5    113    105 Ashley Dattalo       JR CCS 21:10
  6   (139)   110 Haley Weiner         SO CCS 21:35
  7   (176)   107 Ashley Noronha       JR CCS 22:45

 12.   348  SEGERSTROM           (20:28  102:19 0:55)
===================================
  1     41   1892 Karen Silvas         SR SS  20:04
  2     52   1888 Marcy Hernandez      SO SS  20:11
  3     65   1886 Leslie Aroche        JR SS  20:22
  4     89   1887 Lupe Cantoran        SR SS  20:43
  5    101   1890 Rachel Rosales       JR SS  20:59
  6   (117)  1891 Sabrina Sanchez      SR SS  21:13
  7   (149)  1889 Maria Rodriguez      JR SS  21:52

 13.   382  GRBA                 (20:29  102:23 3:01)
===================================
  1     17    872 Katie Mersereau      SO SJS 19:10
  2     21    869 Natalie Hassna       SR SJS 19:27
  3     83    867 Allison Daly         JR SJS 20:35
  4    103    866 Megan Barnett        JR SJS 21:00
  5    158    870 Carmen Lyon          FR SJS 22:11
  6   (196)   868 Kelly Greco          SR SJS 23:58

 14.   403  CLAYTON VALLEY       (20:40  103:16 1:15)
===================================
  1     56    455 Alexandra Tate       SR NCS 20:18
  2     61    454 Emma Schoenstein     JR NCS 20:21
  3     75    451 Kelsey Fagerlin      JR NCS 20:32
  4     76    453 Rachel Preeg         JR NCS 20:32
  5    135    450 Sara Chavez          JR NCS 21:33
  6   (154)   452 Megan Mayhew         SR NCS 22:01

 15.   451  RENO                 (20:49  104:02 1:39)
===================================
  1     40   1696 Erika Root           SR N/A 20:03
  2     63   1697 Jocelyn Vides        FR N/A 20:22
  3     92   1694 Alexis Opferman      JR N/A 20:47
  4    112   1693 Megan Escobosa       JR N/A 21:08
  5    144   1692 Nicole Clifton       SR N/A 21:42
  6   (157)  1691 Lisa Canak           JR N/A 22:06
  7   (201)  1695 Camille Perry        SR N/A 24:10

 16.   452  CASA GRANDE          (20:50  104:07 3:27)
===================================
  1     11    356 Ashley Moffett       JR NCS 18:54
  2     45    353 Chloe Hall           JR NCS 20:07
  3     67    352 Andrea Gonzalez      FR NCS 20:24
  4    164    350 Ellorine Carle       SO NCS 22:21
  5    165    351 Itxaso Garay         JR NCS 22:21
  6   (167)   354 Eva King             SO NCS 22:23
  7   (171)   355 Sara Langdon         SO NCS 22:33

 17.   456  CASTLE VIEW          (20:46  103:47 0:54)
===================================
  1     77    370 Melissa Anderson     FR N/A 20:32
  2     78    376 Morgan Neher         JR N/A 20:32
  3     82    374 Kelsey Dalton        SO N/A 20:34
  4     90    371 Kelsey Arbogast      FR N/A 20:43
  5    129    375 Kristina Ganem       JR N/A 21:26
  6   (152)   373 Madison Clark        JR N/A 22:00
  7   (182)   372 Annie Cauble         JR N/A 23:07

 18.   460  TULARE UNION         (20:41  103:24 2:36)
===================================
  1     10   2222 Celina Vera          SR CS  18:51
  2     88   2219 Kayla Garza          FR CS  20:41
  3    108   2220 Lynzee Gilliland     SO CS  21:04
  4    124   2217 Samina Andrade       JR CS  21:21
  5    130   2221 Brianne Martino      FR CS  21:27
  6   (136)  2218 Megan Denny          SO CS  21:34
  7   (155)  2216 Rebecca Alves        SO CS  22:02

 19.   461  SAN RAMON VALLEY     (20:35  102:52 3:50)
===================================
  1      1   1817 Christine Bayliss    FR NCS 18:00
  2     81   1821 Marissa Lee          SR NCS 20:34
  3     86   1816 Montana Baumann      SR NCS 20:38
  4    146   1822 Carly Lutz           SO NCS 21:50
  5    147   1819 Julianna Foster      SR NCS 21:50
  6   (180)  1818 Kailey Dunlap        SO NCS 23:00
  7   (186)  1820 Liz Hebel            SR NCS 23:15



Boy's Division 3

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 3boys Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1 1550 Luis Luna             SR NCS PINER              NCS 15:08  4:52 
    2 1956 Alex Conner           SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY      NCS 15:22  4:57 
    3 2032 Christian Gravel      SR N/A ST. GEORGE'S       N/A 15:23  4:57 
    4 1783 Seamus Land           SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  15:36  5:02 
    5  278 Thomas Joyce          SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 15:40  5:03 
    6 1556 Jaime Silva           JR NCS PINER              NCS 15:43  5:04 
    7 1673 Fred Huxham           SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 15:50  5:06 
    8 1512 Zander Souza          SR SS  PASO ROBLES        SS  15:51  5:06 
    9  274 Vinson Compestine     SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 15:52  5:07 
   10   12 Evan Quigley          SR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 15:53  5:07 
   11  275 Keith Geiger          SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 15:56  5:08 
   12  516 Blake Myers           SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  16:01  5:10 
   13  280 Leland Wong           SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:01  5:10 
   14 1554 Efren Reyes           SO NCS PINER              NCS 16:02  5:10 
   15  276 Adam Hathaway         JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:10  5:12 
   16 1782 Luke Kraemer          SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  16:13  5:13 
   17 1555 Jason Saler           SR NCS PINER              NCS 16:14  5:14 
   18 2302 Matt Winkler          SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 16:16  5:15 
   19 2012 Collin Peterson       SR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  16:21  5:16 
   20 2372 Tyler Sickler         JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 16:22  5:16 
   21 1596 Zach Stelzer          SO SJS PLACER             SJS 16:22  5:16 
   22 2301 Zack Jaeger           JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 16:23  5:17 
   23 1676 Tommy Warfel          SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 16:23  5:17 
   24  232 Karsten Kaufmann      SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 16:24  5:17 
   25 1674 Kyle Ryan             JR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 16:25  5:17 
   26  813 Dan Metzger           SR N/A GALENA             N/A 16:29  5:19 
   27 1781 Josh Ernst            JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  16:29  5:19 
   28  279 Cameron Sun           JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:29  5:19 
   29 1218 Grant Murphy          JR CCS MILLS              CCS 16:29  5:19 
   30 1551 Zekaryas Mebrahtu     SR NCS PINER              NCS 16:31  5:19 
   31 1510 Matt Nottenkamper     SR SS  PASO ROBLES        SS  16:33  5:20 
   32 1593 Christian Finkbeiner  SR SJS PLACER             SJS 16:34  5:20 
   33 1917 Ricky Morris          SR SJS SIERRA             SJS 16:36  5:21 
   34 1594 Gama Gomez            JR SJS PLACER             SJS 16:37  5:21 
   35 1513 Nick Stair            JR SS  PASO ROBLES        SS  16:39  5:22 
   36  814 Matt Paulsen          SO N/A GALENA             N/A 16:39  5:22 
   37 1508 Aidan Farrell         JR SS  PASO ROBLES        SS  16:40  5:22 
   38 1862 Steven Sum            FR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 16:42  5:23 
   39 2465 Jo  an Fernandez      SR SJS YUBA CITY          SJS 16:43  5:23 
   40 2373 Ajaypal Singh         FR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 16:44  5:23 
   41 1511 Kyle Ravera           SO SS  PASO ROBLES        SS  16:45  5:24 
   42 1709 Rudy Lopez            SR CS  ROOSEVELT          CS  16:49  5:25 
   43  277 Daniel Johnson        SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:50  5:25 
   44 1671 Jack Bullock          SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 16:50  5:26 
   45 1215 Gordon Dickson        SR CCS MILLS              CCS 16:52  5:26 
   46    6 Sean Williams         SR SS  AGOURA             SS  16:52  5:26 
   47 2467 Jose Guzman           SR SJS YUBA CITY          SJS 16:54  5:27 
   48 1429 Edixon Puglisi        SR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 16:54  5:27 
   49 2035 Matthew So            JR N/A ST. GEORGE'S       N/A 16:54  5:27 
   50  518 Ryan Rodriguez        SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  16:55  5:27 
   51 2300 David Howell          SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 16:56  5:27 
   52  141 Ernesto Castro        JR SS  AZUSA              SS  16:57  5:28 
   53  812 Mason Labadie         FR N/A GALENA             N/A 16:57  5:28 
   54  231 Sam Kane              SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 16:58  5:28 
   55  230 Jonathan Degroot      SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 17:00  5:29 
   56  514 Greg May              JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  17:01  5:29 
   57  390 David Velasquez       SO SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  17:01  5:29 
   58 1780 Jeremy Costello       SO SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  17:02  5:29 
   59  811 Evan Jordan           JR N/A GALENA             N/A 17:02  5:29 
   60 1711 Victor Maldanado      JR CS  ROOSEVELT          CS  17:04  5:30 
   61 1731 Carlos Flores         JR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 17:04  5:30 
   62 1595 Felix Oliveros        SO SJS PLACER             SJS 17:07  5:31 
   63  816 Tom Sullivan          SR N/A GALENA             N/A 17:08  5:31 
   64 1779 Cameron Bauer         SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  17:08  5:31 
   65   13 Joel Timbrell         JR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 17:10  5:32 
   66 1552 Matt Mulligan         JR NCS PINER              NCS 17:10  5:32 
   67  512 Kyle Iverson          SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  17:12  5:33 
   68  517 Teddy Parks           JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  17:13  5:33 
   69  568 Kenny Calder          SR N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 17:13  5:33 
   70  660 Joseph Arroyo         SR CCS EL CAMINO - SO.SAN CCS 17:15  5:33 
   71  569 Russell Chase         SR N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 17:16  5:34 
   72 1592 Viktor Dorofeyev      JR SJS PLACER             SJS 17:17  5:34 
   73    4 Matt Montebello       SO SS  AGOURA             SS  17:18  5:34 
   74 1675 Patrick Ryan          JR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 17:19  5:35 
   75 1672 Max Friend            JR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 17:19  5:35 
   76 1735 Austin Quach          SR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 17:22  5:36 
   77 1431 Steven Selep          SR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 17:23  5:36 
   78 2370 Ricky Henderson       JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 17:24  5:36 
   79 1732 Brendan Foti          SO CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 17:25  5:37 
   80 1553 Epir Nunez            SR NCS PINER              NCS 17:25  5:37 
   81  515 Jesse Mejia           SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  17:25  5:37 
   82  513 Spencer Keith         JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  17:25  5:37 
   83 2371 Martin Olvera         SR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 17:26  5:37 
   84 1707 Edgar Balonos         SO CS  ROOSEVELT          CS  17:26  5:37 
   85 2009 Andrew Evans          SR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  17:27  5:37 
   86 1514 Noah Yoshida          JR SS  PASO ROBLES        SS  17:28  5:38 
   87 1597 Mauricio Vera         SR SJS PLACER             SJS 17:30  5:38 
   88 1962 Steven Wedell         SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY      NCS 17:32  5:39 
   89   57 Colby Meyer           SR CCS APTOS              CCS 17:32  5:39 
   90  235 Sean Spees            JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 17:34  5:39 
   91 1918 Josh Spooner          SO SJS SIERRA             SJS 17:35  5:40 
   92  388 Noah Sanchez          SO SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  17:38  5:41 
   93    2 Matt Jefferis         SR SS  AGOURA             SS  17:38  5:41 
   94 1920 Johnathan Velazquez   JR SJS SIERRA             SJS 17:38  5:41 
   95 1428 Ian Miller            FR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 17:39  5:41 
   96  810 David Curtis          SO N/A GALENA             N/A 17:40  5:41 
   97  378 Nick Arce             JR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  17:41  5:42 
   98 1736 Dominic Revilla       SR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 17:41  5:42 
   99  573 Taylor Wethern        SO N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 17:41  5:42 
  100 1028 Sergio Cervantes      SR SS  LOMPOC             SS  17:41  5:42 
  101   14 Michael Viano         FR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 17:41  5:42 
  102 1034 Cameron Smith         SR SS  LOMPOC             SS  17:42  5:42 
  103 1426 Anthony Bettencourt   SR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 17:42  5:42 
  104 1733 Matt Kozuch           JR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 17:45  5:43 
  105 2010 J.D. Kieffer          JR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  17:45  5:43 
  106  815 Ryan Schoenfeld       SR N/A GALENA             N/A 17:45  5:43 
  107   10 Luis Haefke           FR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 17:46  5:44 
  108 1033 Eduardo Morales       SR SS  LOMPOC             SS  17:48  5:44 
  109 1919 Thomas Trzcinski      JR SJS SIERRA             SJS 17:48  5:44 
  110  385 Mark Pang             JR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  17:48  5:44 
  111 2011 Robby Palmer          SO SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  17:49  5:44 
  112 1591 Cameron Brown         SR SJS PLACER             SJS 17:50  5:45 
  113 2008 Lance Bird            SR SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  17:52  5:45 
  114 2030 Daniel Goh            SO N/A ST. GEORGE'S       N/A 17:52  5:46 
  115 1030 Luis DeLaPalma        SO SS  LOMPOC             SS  17:54  5:46 
  116 1670 Blake Alm             FR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 17:55  5:46 
  117  661 Gerardo Von Castro    SO CCS EL CAMINO - SO.SAN CCS 17:55  5:46 
  118 1785 David White           SO SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  17:56  5:47 
  119 2427 Matt Clavelli         SO SJS WOODLAND           SJS 17:58  5:47 
  120 1859 Sam Guy               SO CCS SARATOGA           CCS 17:58  5:47 
  121 2430 Aric Strohmeyer       SO SJS WOODLAND           SJS 17:58  5:47 
  122  571 Sebastian Lopez       FR N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 17:58  5:47 
  123 1031 Ricky Garcia          SR SS  LOMPOC             SS  17:59  5:48 
  124    7 Doug Wong             SR SS  AGOURA             SS  18:00  5:48 
  125 1216 Kevin Durney          SR CCS MILLS              CCS 18:00  5:48 
  126 1399 Travis Reder          JR NCS NOVATO             NCS 18:00  5:48 
  127 2014 Max Sinclair          SO SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  18:03  5:49 
  128 1029 Frankie Covarrubias   JR SS  LOMPOC             SS  18:04  5:49 
  129 2425 Nick Cadena           SR SJS WOODLAND           SJS 18:05  5:49 
  130  229 Martin Carmody        JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 18:07  5:50 
  131 1737 Nathaniel Whitney     SR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 18:07  5:50 
  132 1864 David Zarrin          JR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 18:08  5:50 
  133 1961 Christian Martinez    SO NCS SONOMA VALLEY      NCS 18:08  5:51 
  134 2428 Jack Mast             SR SJS WOODLAND           SJS 18:09  5:51 
  135  139 Robert Armenta        JR SS  AZUSA              SS  18:10  5:51 
  136  384 Michael Nevarez       FR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  18:10  5:51 
  137 2466 Greg Geraldo          SR SJS YUBA CITY          SJS 18:10  5:51 
  138 1860 Will Guy              SO CCS SARATOGA           CCS 18:12  5:52 
  139  234 Marco Siler-Gonzales  JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 18:14  5:52 
  140 1710 Francisco Luna        JR CS  ROOSEVELT          CS  18:14  5:53 
  141 1221 Danny Zwass           SO CCS MILLS              CCS 18:16  5:53 
  142 2013 Nick Sanchez          SO SS  ST. FRANCIS (LC)   SS  18:16  5:53 
  143 2369 Tyler Grubb           JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 18:17  5:54 
  144 1915 James Greer           SR SJS SIERRA             SJS 18:17  5:54 
  145 1708 Constatine Jimenez    SR CS  ROOSEVELT          CS  18:18  5:54 
  146    5 Josh Tobias           SR SS  AGOURA             SS  18:22  5:55 
  147 1217 Erik Johnson          SO CCS MILLS              CCS 18:22  5:55 
  148 2386 Chris Orr             SR NCS WILLITS            NCS 18:24  5:56 
  149    1 Daniel Haim           SO SS  AGOURA             SS  18:25  5:56 
  150 2464 Abraham Barajas       SR SJS YUBA CITY          SJS 18:25  5:56 
  151 1032 Ramon Gonzalez        SR SS  LOMPOC             SS  18:26  5:56 
  152 1861 Aasim Navqi           JR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 18:28  5:57 
  153   11 Logan Kent            SO NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 18:29  5:57 
  154   56 Sam Cerrutti          JR CCS APTOS              CCS 18:32  5:58 
  155 2429 Ricardo Robles        SO SJS WOODLAND           SJS 18:32  5:58 
  156 1397 Drake Johnson         FR NCS NOVATO             NCS 18:33  5:58 
  157 1220 Taylor Wong           JR CCS MILLS              CCS 18:33  5:59 
  158 1427 Johnny Gray           SR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 18:35  5:59 
  159    8 Conner Bell           SR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 18:37  6:00 
  160 1734 Robert Manoos         SR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 18:38  6:00 
  161   61 Chris Tiran           SO CCS APTOS              CCS 18:41  6:01 
  162   58 Sage Parker           SR CCS APTOS              CCS 18:44  6:02 
  163   59 Noah Price            SO CCS APTOS              CCS 18:46  6:03 
  164 1432 Austin Taggart        SO SJS OAKMONT            SJS 18:46  6:03 
  165  381 Steven Carino         JR SS  CATHEDRAL          SS  18:51  6:04 
  166 1398 Anthony Menicutch     SR NCS NOVATO             NCS 18:52  6:05 
  167   55 Jacob Barnes          JR CCS APTOS              CCS 18:56  6:06 
  168 2033 Jack Huang            SR N/A ST. GEORGE'S       N/A 18:56  6:06 
  169    9 Connor Francis        JR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 18:57  6:06 
  170    3 Alex McMahon          SR SS  AGOURA             SS  18:57  6:06 
  171 2374 Riley Smith           SO SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 18:59  6:07 
  172 2031 Ross Graham           FR N/A ST. GEORGE'S       N/A 19:05  6:09 
  173   60 Jay Ryan              JR CCS APTOS              CCS 19:08  6:10 
  174 1957 Kegan Ginter          SO NCS SONOMA VALLEY      NCS 19:09  6:10 
  175 2424 Victor Alvarez        SO SJS WOODLAND           SJS 19:10  6:11 
  176 1921 Juan Williams         SR SJS SIERRA             SJS 19:11  6:11 
  177 2426 Jose Cervantes        SO SJS WOODLAND           SJS 19:13  6:11 
  178 1858 Peter An              SR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 19:16  6:12 
  179  143 Erik Ramirez          SO SS  AZUSA              SS  19:20  6:14 
  180 2034 Danny Kim             SR N/A ST. GEORGE'S       N/A 19:25  6:15 
  181 1430 Sergio Rodriguez      SR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 19:25  6:15 
  182  572 Alex Tower            SR N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 19:27  6:16 
  183 1916 Michael Leland        SR SJS SIERRA             SJS 19:35  6:18 
  184 1863 Eren Veziroglu        SR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 19:36  6:19 
  185  140 Alan Aguilar          FR SS  AZUSA              SS  19:40  6:20 
  186  664 Jordan Lee            SR CCS EL CAMINO - SO.SAN CCS 19:43  6:21 
  187  142 Sergio Ibarra         JR SS  AZUSA              SS  19:47  6:22 
  188  570 Peter Chin            SO N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 19:52  6:24 
  189  144 Miguel Reyes          SO SS  AZUSA              SS  19:56  6:25 
  190  138 Jorge Aguilar         SO SS  AZUSA              SS  20:00  6:26 
  191 2029 Oliver Bibby          JR N/A ST. GEORGE'S       N/A 20:02  6:27 
  192 1396 Cody Carry            JR NCS NOVATO             NCS 20:03  6:27 
  193 2463 Matt Bailey           JR SJS YUBA CITY          SJS 20:03  6:27 
  194 1402 David Wentworth       JR NCS NOVATO             NCS 20:03  6:27 
  195  666 Hunter Uniacke        SR CCS EL CAMINO - SO.SAN CCS 20:11  6:30 
  196 1400 Patrick Sturm         SO NCS NOVATO             NCS 20:24  6:34 
  197  665 Alex Lopez            SR CCS EL CAMINO - SO.SAN CCS 20:46  6:41 
  198  662 Benny Choi            SR CCS EL CAMINO - SO.SAN CCS 20:59  6:45 
  199 1401 Jared Taylor          SO NCS NOVATO             NCS 21:24  6:54 
  200 1958 Trey Garcia           SO NCS SONOMA VALLEY      NCS 21:40  6:59 
  201 2385 Eli Mosher            SO NCS WILLITS            NCS 22:39  7:18 
  202 1219 Rex Peel              JR CCS MILLS              CCS 22:52  7:22 
  203 2383 Rigo Haro             SO NCS WILLITS            NCS 24:43  7:58 
   9/24/2011  3:35PM

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       BOY'S DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    58  CAMPOLINDO           (15:56  79:39 0:30)
===================================
  1      6    278 Thomas Joyce         SR NCS 15:40
  2     10    274 Vinson Compestine    SR NCS 15:52
  3     12    275 Keith Geiger         SR NCS 15:56
  4     14    280 Leland Wong          SR NCS 16:01
  5     16    276 Adam Hathaway        JR NCS 16:10
  6   ( 27)   279 Cameron Sun          JR NCS 16:29
  7   ( 43)   277 Daniel Johnson       SR NCS 16:50

  2.    70  PINER                (15:56  79:38 1:23)
===================================
  1      1   1550 Luis Luna            SR NCS 15:08
  2      7   1556 Jaime Silva          JR NCS 15:43
  3     15   1554 Efren Reyes          SO NCS 16:02
  4     18   1555 Jason Saler          SR NCS 16:14
  5     29   1551 Zekaryas Mebrahtu    SR NCS 16:31
  6   ( 67)  1552 Matt Mulligan        JR NCS 17:10
  7   ( 83)  1553 Epir Nunez           SR NCS 17:25

  3.   150  PASO ROBLES          (16:30  82:28 0:54)
===================================
  1      9   1512 Zander Souza         SR SS  15:51
  2     30   1510 Matt Nottenkamper    SR SS  16:33
  3     34   1513 Nick Stair           JR SS  16:39
  4     36   1508 Aidan Farrell        JR SS  16:40
  5     41   1511 Kyle Ravera          SO SS  16:45
  6   ( 89)  1514 Noah Yoshida         JR SS  17:28

  4.   170  SAN LUIS OBISPO      (16:30  82:28 1:32)
===================================
  1      4   1783 Seamus Land          SR SS  15:36
  2     17   1782 Luke Kraemer         SR SS  16:13
  3     26   1781 Josh Ernst           JR SS  16:29
  4     58   1780 Jeremy Costello      SO SS  17:02
  5     65   1779 Cameron Bauer        SR SS  17:08
  6   (126)  1785 David White          SO SS  17:56

  5.   174  REDWOOD LARKSPUR     (16:34  82:47 1:29)
===================================
  1      8   1673 Fred Huxham          SO NCS 15:50
  2     22   1676 Tommy Warfel         SR NCS 16:23
  3     24   1674 Kyle Ryan            JR NCS 16:25
  4     45   1671 Jack Bullock         SO NCS 16:50
  5     75   1675 Patrick Ryan         JR NCS 17:19
  6   ( 76)  1672 Max Friend           JR NCS 17:19
  7   (124)  1670 Blake Alm            FR NCS 17:55

  6.   221  PLACER               (16:48  83:57 0:55)
===================================
  1     21   1596 Zach Stelzer         SO SJS 16:22
  2     31   1593 Christian Finkbeiner SR SJS 16:34
  3     33   1594 Gama Gomez           JR SJS 16:37
  4     63   1595 Felix Oliveros       SO SJS 17:07
  5     73   1592 Viktor Dorofeyev     JR SJS 17:17
  6   ( 90)  1597 Mauricio Vera        SR SJS 17:30
  7   (120)  1591 Cameron Brown        SR SJS 17:50

  7.   236  GALENA               (16:51  84:15 0:39)
===================================
  1     25    813 Dan Metzger          SR N/A 16:29
  2     35    814 Matt Paulsen         SO N/A 16:39
  3     53    812 Mason Labadie        FR N/A 16:57
  4     59    811 Evan Jordan          JR N/A 17:02
  5     64    816 Tom Sullivan         SR N/A 17:08
  6   (101)   810 David Curtis         SO N/A 17:40
  7   (112)   815 Ryan Schoenfeld      SR N/A 17:45

  8.   257  CORONA DEL MAR       (16:53  84:22 1:12)
===================================
  1     13    516 Blake Myers          SR SS  16:01
  2     51    518 Ryan Rodriguez       SR SS  16:55
  3     56    514 Greg May             JR SS  17:01
  4     68    512 Kyle Iverson         SR SS  17:12
  5     69    517 Teddy Parks          JR SS  17:13
  6   ( 84)   515 Jesse Mejia          SR SS  17:25
  7   ( 85)   513 Spencer Keith        JR SS  17:25

  9.   344  UNIVERSITY CITY      (17:03  85:14 2:10)
===================================
  1      5   2241 Riess Haslam         SR SDS 15:37
  2     39   2239 Dan Cunningham       JR SDS 16:44
  3     77   2237 Victor Bennett       SO SDS 17:22
  4    109   2238 Tyler Culp           SO SDS 17:44
  5    114   2243 Steven Scheidt       SO SDS 17:47
  6   (127)  2242 Ben Phillips         JR SDS 17:57
  7   (170)  2240 Chase Cureton        SR SDS 18:37

 10.   366  BISHOP O'DOWD        (17:13  86:03 1:43)
===================================
  1     23    232 Karsten Kaufmann     SR NCS 16:24
  2     54    231 Sam Kane             SR NCS 16:58
  3     55    230 Jonathan Degroot     SR NCS 17:00
  4     94    235 Sean Spees           JR NCS 17:34
  5    140    229 Martin Carmody       JR NCS 18:07
  6   (150)   234 Marco Siler-Gonzales JR NCS 18:14

 11.   372  GLACIER PEAK         (17:17  86:23 0:44)
===================================
  1     44    827 Michael Matwichuk    JR N/A 16:50
  2     60    828 Alec Northrop        SR N/A 17:03
  3     82    824 Blake Forkey         SO N/A 17:25
  4     91    830 Zach Smith           SO N/A 17:31
  5     95    826 Sam Juozapaitis      JR N/A 17:34
  6   (115)   825 James Horne          FR N/A 17:47
  7   (145)   829 Keagan Smith         SO N/A 18:09

 12.   380  WILL C. WOOD         (17:15  86:13 1:55)
===================================
  1     20   2372 Tyler Sickler        JR SJS 16:22
  2     40   2373 Ajaypal Singh        FR SJS 16:44
  3     80   2370 Ricky Henderson      JR SJS 17:24
  4     86   2371 Martin Olvera        SR SJS 17:26
  5    154   2369 Tyler Grubb          JR SJS 18:17
  6   (182)  2374 Riley Smith          SO SJS 18:59

 13.   434  SACRED HEART CATH    (17:28  87:17 0:41)
===================================
  1     62   1731 Carlos Flores        JR CCS 17:04
  2     78   1735 Austin Quach         SR CCS 17:22
  3     81   1732 Brendan Foti         SO CCS 17:25
  4    103   1736 Dominic Revilla      SR CCS 17:41
  5    110   1733 Matt Kozuch          JR CCS 17:45
  6   (141)  1737 Nathaniel Whitney    SR CCS 18:07
  7   (171)  1734 Robert Manoos        SR CCS 18:38

 14.   458  ST. FRANCIS (LC)     (17:27  87:14 1:31)
===================================
  1     19   2012 Collin Peterson      SR SS  16:21
  2     88   2009 Andrew Evans         SR SS  17:27
  3    111   2010 J.D. Kieffer         JR SS  17:45
  4    119   2011 Robby Palmer         SO SS  17:49
  5    121   2008 Lance Bird           SR SS  17:52
  6   (137)  2014 Max Sinclair         SO SS  18:03
  7   (153)  2013 Nick Sanchez         SO SS  18:16

 15.   459  ALHAMBRA             (17:24  86:59 2:36)
===================================
  1     11     12 Evan Quigley         SR NCS 15:53
  2     66     13 Joel Timbrell        JR NCS 17:10
  3    106     14 Michael Viano        FR NCS 17:41
  4    113     10 Luis Haefke          FR NCS 17:46
  5    163     11 Logan Kent           SO NCS 18:29
  6   (169)     8 Conner Bell          SR NCS 18:37
  7   (180)     9 Connor Francis       JR NCS 18:57

 16.   497  ROOSEVELT            (17:35  87:51 1:29)
===================================
  1     42   1709 Rudy Lopez           SR CS  16:49
  2     61   1711 Victor Maldanado     JR CS  17:04
  3     87   1707 Edgar Balonos        SO CS  17:26
  4    151   1710 Francisco Luna       JR CS  18:14
  5    156   1708 Constatine Jimenez   SR CS  18:18

 17.   499  SIERRA               (17:35  87:54 1:41)
===================================
  1     32   1917 Ricky Morris         SR SJS 16:36
  2     96   1918 Josh Spooner         SO SJS 17:35
  3     99   1920 Johnathan Velazquez  JR SJS 17:38
  4    117   1919 Thomas Trzcinski     JR SJS 17:48
  5    155   1915 James Greer          SR SJS 18:17
  6   (188)  1921 Juan Williams        SR SJS 19:11
  7   (195)  1916 Michael Leland       SR SJS 19:35

 18.   504  OAKMONT              (17:39  88:13 1:41)
===================================
  1     49   1429 Edixon Puglisi       SR SJS 16:54
  2     79   1431 Steven Selep         SR SJS 17:23
  3    100   1428 Ian Miller           FR SJS 17:39
  4    108   1426 Anthony Bettencourt  SR SJS 17:42
  5    168   1427 Johnny Gray          SR SJS 18:35
  6   (175)  1432 Austin Taggart       SO SJS 18:46
  7   (193)  1430 Sergio Rodriguez     SR SJS 19:25

 19.   510  AGOURA               (17:38  88:10 1:30)
===================================
  1     47      6 Sean Williams        SR SS  16:52
  2     74      4 Matt Montebello      SO SS  17:18
  3     98      2 Matt Jefferis        SR SS  17:38
  4    134      7 Doug Wong            SR SS  18:00
  5    157      5 Josh Tobias          SR SS  18:22
  6   (159)     1 Daniel Haim          SO SS  18:25
  7   (181)     3 Alex McMahon         SR SS  18:57

 20.   519  MILLS                (17:36  87:59 1:53)
===================================
  1     28   1218 Grant Murphy         JR CCS 16:29
  2     46   1215 Gordon Dickson       SR CCS 16:52
  3    135   1216 Kevin Durney         SR CCS 18:00
  4    152   1221 Danny Zwass          SO CCS 18:16
  5    158   1217 Erik Johnson         SO CCS 18:22
  6   (167)  1220 Taylor Wong          JR CCS 18:33
  7   (216)  1219 Rex Peel             JR CCS 22:52

 21.   521  CATHEDRAL            (17:40  88:18 1:09)
===================================
  1     57    390 David Velasquez      SO SS  17:01
  2     97    388 Noah Sanchez         SO SS  17:38
  3    102    378 Nick Arce            JR SS  17:41
  4    118    385 Mark Pang            JR SS  17:48
  5    147    384 Michael Nevarez      FR SS  18:10
  6   (176)   381 Steven Carino        JR SS  18:51

 22.   538  ST. GEORGE'S         (17:38  88:10 3:42)
===================================
  1      3   2032 Christian Gravel     SR N/A 15:23
  2     50   2035 Matthew So           JR N/A 16:54
  3    122   2030 Daniel Goh           SO N/A 17:52
  4    179   2033 Jack Huang           SR N/A 18:56
  5    184   2031 Ross Graham          FR N/A 19:05
  6   (192)  2034 Danny Kim            SR N/A 19:25
  7   (204)  2029 Oliver Bibby         JR N/A 20:02

 23.   571  DAMONTE RANCH        (17:55  89:35 2:14)
===================================
  1     70    568 Kenny Calder         SR N/A 17:13
  2     72    569 Russell Chase        SR N/A 17:16
  3    104    573 Taylor Wethern       SO N/A 17:41
  4    131    571 Sebastian Lopez      FR N/A 17:58
  5    194    572 Alex Tower           SR N/A 19:27
  6   (201)   570 Peter Chin           SO N/A 19:52

 24.   583  LOMPOC               (17:49  89:04 0:18)
===================================
  1    105   1028 Sergio Cervantes     SR SS  17:41
  2    107   1034 Cameron Smith        SR SS  17:42
  3    116   1033 Eduardo Morales      SR SS  17:48
  4    123   1030 Luis DeLaPalma       SO SS  17:54
  5    132   1031 Ricky Garcia         SR SS  17:59
  6   (138)  1029 Frankie Covarrubias  JR SS  18:04
  7   (161)  1032 Ramon Gonzalez       SR SS  18:26

 25.   600  YUBA CITY            (18:03  90:15 3:20)
===================================
  1     38   2465 Jo  an Fernandez     SR SJS 16:43
  2     48   2467 Jose Guzman          SR SJS 16:54
  3    148   2466 Greg Geraldo         SR SJS 18:10
  4    160   2464 Abraham Barajas      SR SJS 18:25
  5    206   2463 Matt Bailey          JR SJS 20:03

 26.   619  SARATOGA             (17:54  89:28 1:46)
===================================
  1     37   1862 Steven Sum           FR CCS 16:42
  2    129   1859 Sam Guy              SO CCS 17:58
  3    142   1864 David Zarrin         JR CCS 18:08
  4    149   1860 Will Guy             SO CCS 18:12
  5    162   1861 Aasim Navqi          JR CCS 18:28
  6   (190)  1858 Peter An             SR CCS 19:16
  7   (196)  1863 Eren Veziroglu       SR CCS 19:36

 27.   638  SONOMA VALLEY        (18:23  91:51 6:18)
===================================
  1      2   1956 Alex Conner          SR NCS 15:22
  2     92   1962 Steven Wedell        SR NCS 17:32
  3    143   1961 Christian Martinez   SO NCS 18:08
  4    186   1957 Kegan Ginter         SO NCS 19:09
  5    215   1958 Trey Garcia          SO NCS 21:40

 28.   706  WOODLAND             (18:09  90:42 0:34)
===================================
  1    128   2427 Matt Clavelli        SO SJS 17:58
  2    130   2430 Aric Strohmeyer      SO SJS 17:58
  3    139   2425 Nick Cadena          SR SJS 18:05
  4    144   2428 Jack Mast            SR SJS 18:09
  5    165   2429 Ricardo Robles       SO SJS 18:32
  6   (187)  2424 Victor Alvarez       SO SJS 19:10
  7   (189)  2426 Jose Cervantes       SO SJS 19:13

 29.   776  APTOS                (18:27  92:15 1:14)
===================================
  1     93     57 Colby Meyer          SR CCS 17:32
  2    164     56 Sam Cerrutti         JR CCS 18:32
  3    172     61 Chris Tiran          SO CCS 18:41
  4    173     58 Sage Parker          SR CCS 18:44
  5    174     59 Noah Price           SO CCS 18:46
  6   (178)    55 Jacob Barnes         JR CCS 18:56
  7   (185)    60 Jay Ryan             JR CCS 19:08

 30.   787  AZUSA                (18:47  93:54 2:50)
===================================
  1     52    141 Ernesto Castro       JR SS  16:57
  2    146    139 Robert Armenta       JR SS  18:10
  3    191    143 Erik Ramirez         SO SS  19:20
  4    198    140 Alan Aguilar         FR SS  19:40
  5    200    142 Sergio Ibarra        JR SS  19:47
  6   (202)   144 Miguel Reyes         SO SS  19:56
  7   (203)   138 Jorge Aguilar        SO SS  20:00

 31.   816  EL CAMINO - SO.SANFR (19:10  95:50 3:31)
===================================
  1     71    660 Joseph Arroyo        SR CCS 17:15
  2    125    661 Gerardo Von Castro   SO CCS 17:55
  3    199    664 Jordan Lee           SR CCS 19:43
  4    209    666 Hunter Uniacke       SR CCS 20:11
  5    212    665 Alex Lopez           SR CCS 20:46
  6   (213)   662 Benny Choi           SR CCS 20:59

 32.   891  NOVATO               (19:07  95:31 2:03)
===================================
  1    136   1399 Travis Reder         JR NCS 18:00
  2    166   1397 Drake Johnson        FR NCS 18:33
  3    177   1398 Anthony Menicutch    SR NCS 18:52
  4    205   1396 Cody Carry           JR NCS 20:03
  5    207   1402 David Wentworth      JR NCS 20:03
  6   (211)  1400 Patrick Sturm        SO NCS 20:24
  7   (214)  1401 Jared Taylor         SO NCS 21:24

 33.   931  EL CAMINO-SAC        (19:24  96:57 2:13)
===================================
  1    133    671 Tristan Novis        SR SJS 17:59
  2    183    672 Matt Ramos           JR SJS 19:01
  3    197    669 Matt Bollinger       SO SJS 19:37
  4    208    667 Nick Arbogast        SR SJS 20:08
  5    210    673 Logan Vick           JR SJS 20:12



Girls Division 3

Place No.  Name                  Yr Sec High School        Sec 3girl Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == === ================== === ===== ===== 
    1  287 Carrie Verdon         SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 16:59  5:28 
    2 1438 Karlie Garcia         JR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 17:09  5:32 
    3 2304 Madeleine Ankhelyi    JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 17:18  5:34 
    4   65 Nikki Hiltz           JR CCS APTOS              CCS 17:24  5:36 
    5 1788 Christine Hoffmann    SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  18:09  5:51 
    6  523 Ashlee Powers         SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  18:16  5:53 
    7 2306 Sierra Jaeger         FR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 18:22  5:55 
    8 1435 Marisa Carino         SO SJS OAKMONT            SJS 18:31  5:58 
    9  281 Rachel Johnson        FR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 18:42  6:01 
   10  283 Megan McMillan        JR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 18:43  6:02 
   11 1839 Erica Munson          FR SS  SANTA MARGARITA    SS  18:47  6:03 
   12   68 Clare Peabody         SO CCS APTOS              CCS 18:48  6:03 
   13  285 Mary Orders           FR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 18:56  6:06 
   14 1559 Kyra Johnson          SR NCS PINER              NCS 18:59  6:07 
   15 1680 Megan Bordes          JR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 19:00  6:07 
   16 2246 Jessy Hansen          SR SDS UNIVERSITY CITY    SDS 19:03  6:08 
   17  677 Neysa Mains           SR SJS EL CAMINO-SAC      SJS 19:04  6:09 
   18 1840 Sarah Porter          SR SS  SANTA MARGARITA    SS  19:04  6:09 
   19  524 Kristen Rivera        SR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  19:05  6:09 
   20  284 Rachel Meadows        SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 19:09  6:10 
   21 1682 Kathleen Killeen      SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 19:11  6:11 
   22 1177 Laura Palacios        SR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 19:15  6:12 
   23 2245 Megan Gramlich        SR SDS UNIVERSITY CITY    SDS 19:19  6:13 
   24  521 Ellen Naruse          SO SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  19:20  6:14 
   25 1406 Isabel Moon           SO NCS NOVATO             NCS 19:21  6:14 
   26  328 Shelby Vaculin        JR NCS CARONDELET HS      NCS 19:22  6:14 
   27 1742 Kellie Redmond        JR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 19:24  6:15 
   28 1175 Alyssa Jordan         JR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 19:24  6:15 
   29  821 Sara Hanneman         FR N/A GALENA             N/A 19:25  6:15 
   30 1837 Caylie Connelly       JR SS  SANTA MARGARITA    SS  19:29  6:16 
   31 1393 Alex Lathos           SO CCS NOTRE DAME-SALINAS CCS 19:29  6:17 
   32 2244 Roxanne Esquivel      SR SDS UNIVERSITY CITY    SDS 19:31  6:17 
   33 2307 Alegra Mendez         SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 19:31  6:17 
   34   17 Helene Hollidge       FR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 19:32  6:18 
   35 1604 Christina Winters     SR SJS PLACER             SJS 19:32  6:18 
   36   62 Yulisa Abundis        FR CCS APTOS              CCS 19:33  6:18 
   37 2308 Jen Morgan            JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 19:34  6:18 
   38 1741 Emily Jay             SO CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 19:45  6:22 
   39  674 Kandace Compton       JR SJS EL CAMINO-SAC      SJS 19:47  6:23 
   40  520 Darcie Marshall       JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  19:48  6:23 
   41 1841 Rachel Roesgen        SR SS  SANTA MARGARITA    SS  19:50  6:23 
   42 1843 Aitana Zermeno        JR SS  SANTA MARGARITA    SS  19:50  6:23 
   43 2376 Victoria Everett      SO SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 19:53  6:24 
   44 1787 Olivia Carmo          JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  19:54  6:25 
   45   67 Meghan Morse          SR CCS APTOS              CCS 19:56  6:25 
   46 2309 Chelsea Shill         SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 19:59  6:26 
   47  239 Emily Fieberling      SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 20:00  6:27 
   48 2431 Natalie Alvarez       SR SJS WOODLAND           SJS 20:03  6:28 
   49  408 Betsy Muirhead        SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:04  6:28 
   50 1439 Kylie Michaels        FR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 20:04  6:28 
   51  241 Claire Mischeaux      SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 20:05  6:28 
   52  522 Shelby Perez          JR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  20:06  6:28 
   53 1558 Dezirae Johnson       SR NCS PINER              NCS 20:06  6:29 
   54  401 Kaylee Fitzgerald     SO SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:09  6:30 
   55  525 Miranda Stiver        SO SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  20:10  6:30 
   56 1681 Molly Hunt            JR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 20:11  6:30 
   57 1928 Francis Scherry       SR SJS SIERRA             SJS 20:13  6:31 
   58 1792 Leah Rife-Dupuy       JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  20:13  6:31 
   59 2434 Mary Mast             SO SJS WOODLAND           SJS 20:14  6:31 
   60 1871 Emily Williams        SR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 20:15  6:31 
   61  519 Kirsten Hansen        FR SS  CORONA DEL MAR     SS  20:15  6:31 
   62   20 Allie Timbrell        FR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 20:16  6:32 
   63 1925 Kelley Paredes        SR SJS SIERRA             SJS 20:17  6:32 
   64  822 Jourdyn Labadie       FR N/A GALENA             N/A 20:18  6:32 
   65 1603 Kailee Warren         JR SJS PLACER             SJS 20:19  6:33 
   66  409 Priscilla Rose        SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:21  6:33 
   67  282 Brooke Martini        SR NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 20:23  6:34 
   68 1838 Ashley Graves         JR SS  SANTA MARGARITA    SS  20:28  6:36 
   69 1739 Sophia Cannata-Bowman JR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 20:29  6:36 
   70  238 Marie Diaz            SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 20:30  6:36 
   71 1563 Myra Villa            SO NCS PINER              NCS 20:33  6:37 
   72  819 Gio Casazza           FR N/A GALENA             N/A 20:35  6:38 
   73 2303 Dali Alarian          SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO     SJS 20:35  6:38 
   74 1743 Katherine Tse         JR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 20:35  6:38 
   75  400 Angela Hitchcock      FR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:37  6:38 
   76 1436 Nyralee Chhotu        SR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 20:38  6:39 
   77 1679 Julia Hansen          SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 20:39  6:39 
   78 1434 Grace Cambra          SR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 20:40  6:39 
   79 2381 Paige Peck            SO SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 20:40  6:40 
   80  838 Haley Longstreth      FR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 20:41  6:40 
   81 1842 Hannah Wetmore        SO SS  SANTA MARGARITA    SS  20:41  6:40 
   82  823 Bekah Patton          JR N/A GALENA             N/A 20:42  6:40 
   83  325 Hayley Miller         FR NCS CARONDELET HS      NCS 20:45  6:41 
   84  148 Shaina Pardo          SR SS  AZUSA              SS  20:45  6:41 
   85  579 Maegan Wood           JR N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 20:45  6:41 
   86  399 Kristyn Berretta      SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:46  6:41 
   87  575 Alexis Iacoboni       FR N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 20:48  6:42 
   88 2380 Nicole Laughlin       SR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 20:48  6:42 
   89  820 Laura Haley           SR N/A GALENA             N/A 20:49  6:42 
   90  286 Haley Shipway         SO NCS CAMPOLINDO         NCS 20:49  6:43 
   91 1677 Sophie Epstein        JR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 20:52  6:43 
   92 1598 Ruth Braica           JR SJS PLACER             SJS 20:53  6:44 
   93  578 Alyssa Williams       SR N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 20:54  6:44 
   94 1601 Macaylea Mitchell     SO SJS PLACER             SJS 20:54  6:44 
   95 1683 Natalie Tallerico     SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR   NCS 20:55  6:44 
   96 2250 Danielle Westerlund   SO SDS UNIVERSITY CITY    SDS 20:57  6:45 
   97  841 Aubree Pederson       JR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 20:59  6:45 
   98  817 Abby Bolt             FR N/A GALENA             N/A 20:59  6:46 
   99 1561 Jasmine Nystrom       JR NCS PINER              NCS 21:01  6:46 
  100 1599 Kristen Hiatt         SR SJS PLACER             SJS 21:01  6:46 
  101 1176 Lauren Mathis         SR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 21:04  6:47 
  102 2248 Zisi Komar            FR SDS UNIVERSITY CITY    SDS 21:05  6:48 
  103 1740 Emily Hipp            JR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 21:07  6:48 
  104 1922 Patricia Angel        JR SJS SIERRA             SJS 21:08  6:49 
  105 2375 Justine Capoot        SR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 21:09  6:49 
  106 1407 Kelsey Nieman         JR NCS NOVATO             NCS 21:12  6:50 
  107  837 Elle Limesand         SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 21:16  6:51 
  108  402 Emily Gray            FR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 21:19  6:52 
  109 1926 Kyndall Riley         SO SJS SIERRA             SJS 21:20  6:52 
  110 2378 Erin Gove             SR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 21:21  6:53 
  111 1786 Karaline Bridgeford   JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  21:25  6:54 
  112 3106 Cornelia Wiebols         CCS GILROY             CCS 21:27  6:55 
  113 1433 Georgia Cambra        SR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 21:30  6:56 
  114 1173 Casey Higgins         JR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 21:31  6:56 
  115 1923 Nicole England        SR SJS SIERRA             SJS 21:32  6:56 
  116 1602 Halle Ralls           SO SJS PLACER             SJS 21:35  6:57 
  117  842 Rachael Renkens       FR N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 21:38  6:58 
  118 2469 Kate Aldridge         SO SJS YUBA CITY          SJS 21:39  6:58 
  119  577 Sarah O'Sullivan      SO N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 21:41  6:59 
  120 1868 Carolyn Qi            FR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 21:42  6:59 
  121 1865 Kristine Johnston     SR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 21:42  6:59 
  122 1405 Carissa Madson        SO NCS NOVATO             NCS 21:43  7:00 
  123  836 Mikayla Ingram        SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 21:45  7:00 
  124 1172 Michelle Cooper       SO N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 21:45  7:01 
  125 1790 Emma Phillips         JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  21:46  7:01 
  126 2247 Shelby Huffaker       JR SDS UNIVERSITY CITY    SDS 21:49  7:02 
  127 1600 Alex Lee              JR SJS PLACER             SJS 21:50  7:02 
  128 2436 Silena Palozzola      SO SJS WOODLAND           SJS 21:52  7:03 
  129 1437 Mika Davidian         JR SJS OAKMONT            SJS 21:54  7:03 
  130  844 Holly Ruiz            SO N/A GLACIER PEAK       N/A 21:54  7:03 
  131  237 Allie Devlin          SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 21:56  7:04 
  132  327 Alison Scheibley      SR NCS CARONDELET HS      NCS 21:56  7:04 
  133 1174 Sam Heward            FR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 21:59  7:05 
  134 2377 Sierra Fernandez      SR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 21:59  7:05 
  135 1927 Kyrstin Riley         SO SJS SIERRA             SJS 22:02  7:06 
  136 1377 Kaela Crowley         SO CCS NOTRE DAME (SJ)    CCS 22:04  7:07 
  137  146 Veronica Lopez        SO SS  AZUSA              SS  22:07  7:08 
  138  574 Kaylie Calder         SO N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 22:08  7:08 
  139 1789 Madeleine LaVack      SR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  22:09  7:08 
  140   19 Danielle Osborne      JR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 22:12  7:09 
  141 1178 Tasha Vasquez         SR N/A MCQUEEN            N/A 22:13  7:09 
  142  818 Corrie Calderon       JR N/A GALENA             N/A 22:15  7:10 
  143  323 Emily Beck            FR NCS CARONDELET HS      NCS 22:18  7:11 
  144  576 Geneva Mayhall        JR N/A DAMONTE RANCH      N/A 22:19  7:11 
  145  326 Jackie Regan          FR NCS CARONDELET HS      NCS 22:20  7:12 
  146  236 Alyssa Byer           FR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 22:21  7:12 
  147 1562 Paloma Romero         SO NCS PINER              NCS 22:24  7:13 
  148   66 Karen Jimenez         FR CCS APTOS              CCS 22:26  7:13 
  149 1924 Jessica Montiel       SR SJS SIERRA             SJS 22:29  7:15 
  150  678 Sara Musgrave         SO SJS EL CAMINO-SAC      SJS 22:31  7:15 
  151  240 Sophia Kvochak        JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 22:32  7:16 
  152 1395 Jackie Tarsitano      SO CCS NOTRE DAME-SALINAS CCS 22:36  7:17 
  153 1403 Alli DeGeorge         JR NCS NOVATO             NCS 22:36  7:17 
  154 2437 Sara Sanders          SR SJS WOODLAND           SJS 22:38  7:17 
  155  147 Marisa Nunez          JR SS  AZUSA              SS  22:39  7:18 
  156  676 Jacqueline Grady      SO SJS EL CAMINO-SAC      SJS 22:41  7:19 
  157 1744 Maria Tuite           JR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 22:43  7:19 
  158 2379 Jordan Hish           JR SJS WILL C. WOOD       SJS 22:54  7:22 
  159 1380 Laura Pandori         SR CCS NOTRE DAME (SJ)    CCS 22:54  7:23 
  160 1791 Micayla Rennick       JR SS  SAN LUIS OBISPO    SS  22:55  7:23 
  161  324 Abby Johnston         JR NCS CARONDELET HS      NCS 22:56  7:23 
  162   16 Cailan Ferril         JR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 22:58  7:24 
  163   21 Gina Wood             SR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 23:00  7:25 
  164 1382 Claire Smoker         JR CCS NOTRE DAME (SJ)    CCS 23:03  7:25 
  165  145 Monica Lopez          SO SS  AZUSA              SS  23:03  7:26 
  166   63 Sarah Gruber          SR CCS APTOS              CCS 23:05  7:26 
  167 1738 Tatiana Baiza         SR CCS SACRED HEART CATH  CCS 23:11  7:28 
  168 1560 Jocelyn Mendoza       SR NCS PINER              NCS 23:13  7:29 
  169  242 Angie Nuti            SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD      NCS 23:17  7:30 
  170 1409 Alison Skidsmore      JR NCS NOVATO             NCS 23:32  7:35 
  171 1379 Sumaya Mulla-Carrillo SO CCS NOTRE DAME (SJ)    CCS 23:36  7:36 
  172   18 Ariana Jorgensen      SO NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 23:38  7:37 
  173 2432 Molly Bencomo         SR SJS WOODLAND           SJS 23:39  7:37 
  174  407 Courtney Kroll        SR SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 23:43  7:38 
  175   15 Crystal Dinh          JR NCS ALHAMBRA           NCS 23:54  7:42 
  176 1381 Geraldine Eleazar     FR CCS NOTRE DAME (SJ)    CCS 23:56  7:43 
  177 2470 Elena Collins         SO SJS YUBA CITY          SJS 23:57  7:43 
  178 1376 Meilani Makhni        FR CCS NOTRE DAME (SJ)    CCS 23:58  7:43 
  179 1378 Emelia Hamilton       SO CCS NOTRE DAME (SJ)    CCS 24:23  7:51 
  180 2433 Gabbie Humphrey       SO SJS WOODLAND           SJS 24:31  7:54 
  181  675 Amelia Easterbrook    SO SJS EL CAMINO-SAC      SJS 24:57  8:02 
  182 1866 Emma Lee              JR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 24:58  8:03 
  183 2435 Claire Linney         JR SJS WOODLAND           SJS 25:03  8:04 
  184 2495 Zavatto Jordan        SO     BISHOP ALEMANY         25:22  8:10 
  185 1869 Casey Takahashi       SO CCS SARATOGA           CCS 26:23  8:30 
  186 1870 Somya Lalwani         FR CCS SARATOGA           CCS 26:31  8:33 
  187  680 Taylor Watts          SR SJS EL CAMINO-SAC      SJS 26:38  8:35 
  188  679 Carly Nelson          JR SJS EL CAMINO-SAC      SJS 28:17  9:07 
  189 2393 Peace Southard        JR NCS WILLITS            NCS 28:50  9:17 
  190 2391 Rhianna Peart         SO NCS WILLITS            NCS 30:13  9:44 
  191 2394 Carly Taylor          SO NCS WILLITS            NCS 31:13 10:03 
  192 2390 Calayan Lawner-Knight SO NCS WILLITS            NCS 31:37 10:11 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               GIRL'S DIVSION 3 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    53  CAMPOLINDO           (18:30  92:29 2:10)
===================================
  1      1    287 Carrie Verdon        SR NCS 16:59
  2      9    281 Rachel Johnson       FR NCS 18:42
  3     10    283 Megan McMillan       JR NCS 18:43
  4     13    285 Mary Orders          FR NCS 18:56
  5     20    284 Rachel Meadows       SR NCS 19:09
  6   ( 66)   282 Brooke Martini       SR NCS 20:23
  7   ( 88)   286 Haley Shipway        SO NCS 20:49

  2.   123  VISTA DEL LAGO       (18:57  94:44 2:41)
===================================
  1      3   2304 Madeleine Ankhelyi   JR SJS 17:18
  2      7   2306 Sierra Jaeger        FR SJS 18:22
  3     32   2307 Alegra Mendez        SO SJS 19:31
  4     36   2308 Jen Morgan           JR SJS 19:34
  5     45   2309 Chelsea Shill        SR SJS 19:59
  6   ( 72)  2303 Dali Alarian         SO SJS 20:35

  3.   139  CORONA DEL MAR       (19:19  96:35 1:50)
===================================
  1      6    523 Ashlee Powers        SR SS  18:16
  2     19    524 Kristen Rivera       SR SS  19:05
  3     24    521 Ellen Naruse         SO SS  19:20
  4     39    520 Darcie Marshall      JR SS  19:48
  5     51    522 Shelby Perez         JR SS  20:06
  6   ( 54)   525 Miranda Stiver       SO SS  20:10
  7   ( 60)   519 Kirsten Hansen       FR SS  20:15

  4.   140  SANTA MARGARITA      (19:24  97:00 1:03)
===================================
  1     11   1839 Erica Munson         FR SS  18:47
  2     18   1840 Sarah Porter         SR SS  19:04
  3     30   1837 Caylie Connelly      JR SS  19:29
  4     40   1841 Rachel Roesgen       SR SS  19:50
  5     41   1843 Aitana Zermeno       JR SS  19:50
  6   ( 67)  1838 Ashley Graves        JR SS  20:28
  7   ( 80)  1842 Hannah Wetmore       SO SS  20:41

  5.   211  OAKMONT              (19:25  97:02 3:31)
===================================
  1      2   1438 Karlie Garcia        JR SJS 17:09
  2      8   1435 Marisa Carino        SO SJS 18:31
  3     49   1439 Kylie Michaels       FR SJS 20:04
  4     75   1436 Nyralee Chhotu       SR SJS 20:38
  5     77   1434 Grace Cambra         SR SJS 20:40
  6   (110)  1433 Georgia Cambra       SR SJS 21:30
  7   (125)  1437 Mika Davidian        JR SJS 21:54

  6.   238  APTOS                (19:38  98:07 5:02)
===================================
  1      4     65 Nikki Hiltz          JR CCS 17:24
  2     12     68 Clare Peabody        SO CCS 18:48
  3     35     62 Yulisa Abundis       FR CCS 19:33
  4     44     67 Meghan Morse         SR CCS 19:56
  5    143     66 Karen Jimenez        FR CCS 22:26
  6   (158)    63 Sarah Gruber         SR CCS 23:05

  7.   256  REDWOOD LARKSPUR     (19:59  99:53 1:52)
===================================
  1     15   1680 Megan Bordes         JR NCS 19:00
  2     21   1682 Kathleen Killeen     SR NCS 19:11
  3     55   1681 Molly Hunt           JR NCS 20:11
  4     76   1679 Julia Hansen         SO NCS 20:39
  5     89   1677 Sophie Epstein       JR NCS 20:52
  6   ( 93)  1683 Natalie Tallerico    SR NCS 20:55

  8.   264  UNIVERSITY CITY      (19:59  99:55 2:02)
===================================
  1     16   2246 Jessy Hansen         SR SDS 19:03
  2     23   2245 Megan Gramlich       SR SDS 19:19
  3     31   2244 Roxanne Esquivel     SR SDS 19:31
  4     94   2250 Danielle Westerlund  SO SDS 20:57
  5    100   2248 Zisi Komar           FR SDS 21:05
  6   (122)  2247 Shelby Huffaker      JR SDS 21:49

  9.   306  SACRED HEART CATH    (20:16  101:20 1:43)
===================================
  1     27   1742 Kellie Redmond       JR CCS 19:24
  2     37   1741 Emily Jay            SO CCS 19:45
  3     68   1739 Sophia Cannata-Bowman JR CCS 20:29
  4     73   1743 Katherine Tse        JR CCS 20:35
  5    101   1740 Emily Hipp           JR CCS 21:07
  6   (150)  1744 Maria Tuite          JR CCS 22:43
  7   (159)  1738 Tatiana Baiza        SR CCS 23:11

 10.   324  CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC   (20:24  101:57 0:42)
===================================
  1     48    408 Betsy Muirhead       SR SDS 20:04
  2     53    401 Kaylee Fitzgerald    SO SDS 20:09
  3     65    409 Priscilla Rose       SR SDS 20:21
  4     74    400 Angela Hitchcock     FR SDS 20:37
  5     84    399 Kristyn Berretta     SR SDS 20:46
  6   (106)   402 Emily Gray           FR SDS 21:19
  7   (166)   407 Courtney Kroll       SR SDS 23:43

 11.   331  GALENA               (20:22  101:49 1:24)
===================================
  1     29    821 Sara Hanneman        FR N/A 19:25
  2     63    822 Jourdyn Labadie      FR N/A 20:18
  3     71    819 Gio Casazza          FR N/A 20:35
  4     81    823 Bekah Patton         JR N/A 20:42
  5     87    820 Laura Haley          SR N/A 20:49
  6   ( 96)   817 Abby Bolt            FR N/A 20:59
  7   (137)   818 Corrie Calderon      JR N/A 22:15

 12.   335  SAN LUIS OBISPO      (20:18  101:27 3:37)
===================================
  1      5   1788 Christine Hoffmann   SR SS  18:09
  2     43   1787 Olivia Carmo         JR SS  19:54
  3     57   1792 Leah Rife-Dupuy      JR SS  20:13
  4    109   1786 Karaline Bridgeford  JR SS  21:25
  5    121   1790 Emma Phillips        JR SS  21:46
  6   (134)  1789 Madeleine LaVack     SR SS  22:09
  7   (153)  1791 Micayla Rennick      JR SS  22:55

 13.   375  PINER                (20:37  103:03 3:25)
===================================
  1     14   1559 Kyra Johnson         SR NCS 18:59
  2     52   1558 Dezirae Johnson      SR NCS 20:06
  3     70   1563 Myra Villa           SO NCS 20:33
  4     97   1561 Jasmine Nystrom      JR NCS 21:01
  5    142   1562 Paloma Romero        SO NCS 22:24
  6   (160)  1560 Jocelyn Mendoza      SR NCS 23:13

 14.   378  PLACER               (20:32  102:39 1:29)
===================================
  1     34   1604 Christina Winters    SR SJS 19:32
  2     64   1603 Kailee Warren        JR SJS 20:19
  3     90   1598 Ruth Braica          JR SJS 20:53
  4     92   1601 Macaylea Mitchell    SO SJS 20:54
  5     98   1599 Kristen Hiatt        SR SJS 21:01
  6   (113)  1602 Halle Ralls          SO SJS 21:35
  7   (123)  1600 Alex Lee             JR SJS 21:50

 15.   380  MCQUEEN              (20:36  102:59 2:30)
===================================
  1     22   1177 Laura Palacios       SR N/A 19:15
  2     28   1175 Alyssa Jordan        JR N/A 19:24
  3     99   1176 Lauren Mathis        SR N/A 21:04
  4    111   1173 Casey Higgins        JR N/A 21:31
  5    120   1172 Michelle Cooper      SO N/A 21:45
  6   (129)  1174 Sam Heward           FR N/A 21:59
  7   (136)  1178 Tasha Vasquez        SR N/A 22:13

 16.   417  WILL C. WOOD         (20:47  103:51 1:28)
===================================
  1     42   2376 Victoria Everett     SO SJS 19:53
  2     78   2381 Paige Peck           SO SJS 20:40
  3     86   2380 Nicole Laughlin      SR SJS 20:48
  4    103   2375 Justine Capoot       SR SJS 21:09
  5    108   2378 Erin Gove            SR SJS 21:21
  6   (130)  2377 Sierra Fernandez     SR SJS 21:59
  7   (151)  2379 Jordan Hish          JR SJS 22:54

 17.   433  BISHOP O'DOWD        (20:59  104:52 2:21)
===================================
  1     46    239 Emily Fieberling     SO NCS 20:00
  2     50    241 Claire Mischeaux     SR NCS 20:05
  3     69    238 Marie Diaz           SR NCS 20:30
  4    127    237 Allie Devlin         SR NCS 21:56
  5    141    236 Alyssa Byer          FR NCS 22:21
  6   (146)   240 Sophia Kvochak       JR NCS 22:32
  7   (161)   242 Angie Nuti           SR NCS 23:17

 18.   439  SIERRA               (20:54  104:30 1:19)
===================================
  1     56   1928 Francis Scherry      SR SJS 20:13
  2     62   1925 Kelley Paredes       SR SJS 20:17
  3    102   1922 Patricia Angel       JR SJS 21:08
  4    107   1926 Kyndall Riley        SO SJS 21:20
  5    112   1923 Nicole England       SR SJS 21:32
  6   (131)  1927 Kyrstin Riley        SO SJS 22:02
  7   (144)  1924 Jessica Montiel      SR SJS 22:29

 19.   507  DAMONTE RANCH        (21:16  106:16 1:23)
===================================
  1     83    579 Maegan Wood          JR N/A 20:45
  2     85    575 Alexis Iacoboni      FR N/A 20:48
  3     91    578 Alyssa Williams      SR N/A 20:54
  4    115    577 Sarah O'Sullivan     SO N/A 21:41
  5    133    574 Kaylie Calder        SO N/A 22:08
  6   (139)   576 Geneva Mayhall       JR N/A 22:19

 20.   512  GLACIER PEAK         (21:16  106:19 1:04)
===================================
  1     79    838 Haley Longstreth     FR N/A 20:41
  2     95    841 Aubree Pederson      JR N/A 20:59
  3    105    837 Elle Limesand        SO N/A 21:16
  4    114    842 Rachael Renkens      FR N/A 21:38
  5    119    836 Mikayla Ingram       SO N/A 21:45
  6   (126)   844 Holly Ruiz           SO N/A 21:54

 21.   514  CARONDELET HS        (21:21  106:41 2:58)
===================================
  1     26    328 Shelby Vaculin       JR NCS 19:22
  2     82    325 Hayley Miller        FR NCS 20:45
  3    128    327 Alison Scheibley     SR NCS 21:56
  4    138    323 Emily Beck           FR NCS 22:18
  5    140    326 Jackie Regan         FR NCS 22:20
  6   (154)   324 Abby Johnston        JR NCS 22:56

 22.   521  EL CAMINO-SAC        (21:48  109:00 5:53)
===================================
  1     17    677 Neysa Mains          SR SJS 19:04
  2     38    674 Kandace Compton      JR SJS 19:47
  3    145    678 Sara Musgrave        SO SJS 22:31
  4    149    676 Jacqueline Grady     SO SJS 22:41
  5    172    675 Amelia Easterbrook   SO SJS 24:57
  6   (177)   680 Taylor Watts         SR SJS 26:38
  7   (178)   679 Carly Nelson         JR SJS 28:17

 23.   540  ALHAMBRA             (21:36  107:58 3:28)
===================================
  1     33     17 Helene Hollidge      FR NCS 19:32
  2     61     20 Allie Timbrell       FR NCS 20:16
  3    135     19 Danielle Osborne     JR NCS 22:12
  4    155     16 Cailan Ferril        JR NCS 22:58
  5    156     21 Gina Wood            SR NCS 23:00
  6   (164)    18 Ariana Jorgensen     SO NCS 23:38
  7   (167)    15 Crystal Dinh         JR NCS 23:54

 24.   542  WOODLAND             (21:42  108:26 3:36)
===================================
  1     47   2431 Natalie Alvarez      SR SJS 20:03
  2     58   2434 Mary Mast            SO SJS 20:14
  3    124   2436 Silena Palozzola     SO SJS 21:52
  4    148   2437 Sara Sanders         SR SJS 22:38
  5    165   2432 Molly Bencomo        SR SJS 23:39
  6   (171)  2433 Gabbie Humphrey      SO SJS 24:31
  7   (174)  2435 Claire Linney        JR SJS 25:03

 25.   556  NOVATO               (21:41  108:24 4:11)
===================================
  1     25   1406 Isabel Moon          SO NCS 19:21
  2    104   1407 Kelsey Nieman        JR NCS 21:12
  3    118   1405 Carissa Madson       SO NCS 21:43
  4    147   1403 Alli DeGeorge        JR NCS 22:36
  5    162   1409 Alison Skidsmore     JR NCS 23:32

 26.   640  SARATOGA             (23:00  115:00 6:08)
===================================
  1     59   1871 Emily Williams       SR CCS 20:15
  2    116   1868 Carolyn Qi           FR CCS 21:42
  3    117   1865 Kristine Johnston    SR CCS 21:42
  4    173   1866 Emma Lee             JR CCS 24:58
  5    175   1869 Casey Takahashi      SO CCS 26:23
  6   (176)  1870 Somya Lalwani        FR CCS 26:31

 27.   772  NOTRE DAME (SJ)      (23:07  115:33 1:52)
===================================
  1    132   1377 Kaela Crowley        SO CCS 22:04
  2    152   1380 Laura Pandori        SR CCS 22:54
  3    157   1382 Claire Smoker        JR CCS 23:03
  4    163   1379 Sumaya Mulla-Carrillo SO CCS 23:36
  5    168   1381 Geraldine Eleazar    FR CCS 23:56
  6   (169)  1376 Meilani Makhni       FR CCS 23:58
  7   (170)  1378 Emelia Hamilton      SO CCS 24:23
Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Swmbkrun
Waiting for results! Does anybody have any commentary on the Univ Men's Race?
I heard UCLA did well.
History for Stanford XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 16 5 162  
2012 1 14 3 133  
2011 1 2 1    
2010 2 16 2 116  
2009 1 18 1 4  
2008 1 3 3    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1