Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2011 Results - Paul Short Run(Sep 30 2011, 08:47 PM)
 

News

 

2011 Results - Paul Short Run

Published by
Shane   on Sep 30 2011, 08:47 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: RunHigh.com

 

PAUL SHORT OPEN WOMEN 6K

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1        Amanda Marino*                          20:47                         
    2        Nicol Traynor*                          21:29    Richmond             
    3        Jackie Kirby*                           21:30    Mount Olive College  
    4        Renee Tamlin*                           21:36    Nike                 
    5        Catherine Beck*                         21:48    Central Park Tc - New 
    6        Erin Koch*                              21:54    Nb Pacers            
    7        Carly Hamond, Jr*                       22:10    Syracuse             
    8        Erin Cawley, So*                        22:17    Syracuse             
    9        Elizabeth Simpson, So*                  22:20    Cornell University   
   10        Lauryn MacFawn, Jr*                     22:23    Syracuse             
   11        Kelly Young*                            22:26    Ottawa               
   12        Kate Sullivan*                          22:28    Dartmouth College    
   13        Kerrie Gallagher*                       22:29    Nb Pacers            
   14        Lindsey Richiys*                        22:34    Nb Pacers            
   15        Angelica Peck*                          22:36    Syracuse             
   16        Arianna Vailas, So*                     22:36    Dartmouth College    
   17        Christine Smith, Sr*                    22:39    Cornell University   
   18        Hayley O'Malley*                        22:40                         
   19        Rachel Skokowski, Fr*                   22:41    princeton            
   20        Laurel MacMillan, Sr*                   22:42    University of Virgini 
   21        Gina Talt, Fr*                          22:44    princeton            
   22        Meghan Brown, Sr*                       22:45    Cornell University   
   23        Vrinda Jagota, Jr*                      22:50    Cornell University   
   24        Katie Weisenburger, Fr*                 22:50    Syracuse             
   25        Laura Hempel, Sr*                       22:53    Dartmouth College    
   26        Brenna Symoniak, So*                    22:56    Syracuse             
   27        Katie Johnson, Fr*                      23:01    Cornell University   
   28        Jennifer Dowling-Medley, Fr*            23:06    University of Guelph 
   29        Chrissy Supino, Sr*                     23:07    Dartmouth College    
   30        Lauren Strapp, Fr*                      23:10    College of William an 
   31        Julia Harrison, Fr*                     23:12    Dartmouth College    
   32        Suzana Markolovic, Jr*                  23:17    Cornell University   
   33        Kimberly Spano*                         23:20    Syracuse             
   34        Robyn Mildren, So*                      23:20    University of Guelph 
   35        Abby Levene, Jr*                        23:20    princeton            
   36        Claire Arthur, So*                      23:21    Dartmouth College    
   37        Lena Finucane, Jr*                      23:23    Saint Joseph's Univer 
   38        Christina Lee, Fr*                      23:24    College of William an 
   39        Courtney Spratford*                     23:25                         
   40        Corey Dowe, Fr*                         23:26    Cornell University   
   41        Kristan Dietz*                          23:27    Central Park Tc - New 
   42        Kara Weichler, Sr*                      23:28    Bucknell University  
   43        Hannah Pierce, So*                      23:28    Lehigh University    
   44        Lauren DiNicola, So*                    23:28    Harvard University   
   45        Beth Kelly, Sr*                         23:29    University of Richmon 
   46        Katie Buenaga, Jr*                      23:31    College of William an 
   47        Domi Jamnicky, So*                      23:33    University of Guelph 
   48        Nikki Funkhauser, Fr*                   23:33    Navy Women           
   49        Beth Wright*                            23:34                         
   50        Claudia Pham, Fr*                       23:37    Dartmouth College    
   51        Hana Casalnova, So*                     23:37    Bucknell University  
   52        Erin Phillips, So*                      23:38    University of New Ham 
   53        Shelby Herman, Sr*                      23:38    Cornell University   
   54        Betsy Edinger, Fr*                      23:38    Bucknell University  
   55        Lindsay Walsh, So*                      23:39    Dartmouth College    
   56        Ali Foote, Fr*                          23:41    Bucknell University  
   57        Lucy McCullough, Fr*                    23:42    Harvard University   
   58        Katie Skinner, So*                      23:42    princeton            
   59        Ashley Ulrich, Fr*                      23:46    Dartmouth College    
   60        Abby Hewitt, Jr*                        23:46    princeton            
   61        Jenna Lewis, Sr*                        23:47    University of Vermont 
   62        Elizabeth Walker, Jr*                   23:48    La Salle University  
   63        Lily Murphy, So*                        23:49    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   64        Katie Jessee, Fr*                       23:49    Bucknell University  
   65        Rebecca Wolff, Fr*                      23:50    University of Guelph 
   66        Leah Fitchett, So*                      23:51    College of William an 
   67        Melissa DiVecchia, Jr*                  23:52    College of William an 
   68        Amanda Borroughs*                       23:52                         
   69        Megan Hetzel, Sr*                       23:54    Lehigh University    
   70        Maeve McCoy, Fr*                        23:54    University of Md     
   71        Jill Corcoran, Fr*                      23:55    Dartmouth College    
   72        Elizabeth Sinclair, Fr*                 23:55    Lehigh University    
   73        Lauren Carter*                          23:57    Central Park Tc - N B 
   74        Melanie Wilcox, Jr*                     23:59    Dartmouth College    
   75        Alyssa Oconnor, Jr*                     24:04    Cornell University   
   76        Whitney Thornburg, Fr*                  24:05    Harvard University   
   77        Charlotte Lellman, Fr*                  24:05    Haverford College    
   78        Katie Wiechelt, Jr*                     24:06    Shippensburg Universi 
   79        Stephanie Herrick*                      24:07    Central Park Tc - New 
   80        Anna Casey, Sr*                         24:11    Saint Joseph's Univer 
   81        Madeline Zell, Fr*                      24:13    Navy Women           
   82        Gabi Drummond, Fr*                      24:14    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   83        Lyndsey Sample, So*                     24:16    Saint Joseph's Univer 
   84        Kirstin Rudd, Sr*                       24:17    Bucknell University  
   85        Sally McIntyre, Fr*                     24:18    University of Guelph 
   86        Catherine Tobiason, Sr*                 24:18    Lehigh University    
   87        Kelsey Rose, Sr*                        24:18    Saint Joseph's Univer 
   88        Katrina Mecklenburg, Fr*                24:18    Army                 
   89        Kelsey Kelleher, So*                    24:19    University of Vermont 
   90        Kelley Gould, Jr*                       24:19    Marist College       
   91        Stephanie Bryan, So*                    24:21    Bucknell University  
   92        Emily Blaha, Fr*                        24:22    Navy Women           
   93        Maggie Hashmall, Fr*                    24:22    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   94        Sydney Durand, Fr*                      24:23    University of Vermont 
   95        Erin Seglem, So*                        24:24    Haverford College    
   96        Anne Martino, Fr*                       24:28    St. Lawrence Universi 
   97        Sophie Harkins, Fr*                     24:29    princeton            
   98        Samantha Stapleton, So*                 24:29    Rowan University     
   99        Ali Lambert, Sr*                        24:30    University of Delawar 
  100        Lauren Holguin*                         24:30                         
  101        Becky Snelson, Fr*                      24:32    Bucknell University  
  102        Jillian Manzo, Fr*                      24:34    The College of New Je 
  103        Grace Hancock, Fr*                      24:34    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  104        Brittany Sevachko, Sr*                  24:36    College of William an 
  105        Katie Ayers, Fr*                        24:36    University of Massach 
  106        Tara Nuccitelli, So*                    24:37    Marist College       
  107        Ingrid Simon*                           24:38    Lehigh Running Club  
  108        Meagan Boucher, So*                     24:38    University of New Ham 
  109        Liz Welsh, Sr*                          24:39    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  110        Julia Broach, Fr*                       24:41    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  111        Tori Overton, Fr*                       24:41    Navy Women           
  112        Ingrid Johnson, Fr*                     24:42    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  113        Evangeline Krajewski, So*               24:42    Haverford College    
  114        Robyn Argo, Fr*                         24:43    University of Massach 
  115        Andrea Kellock*                         24:43                         
  116        Kayla Koonz, Jr*                        24:43    University of Delawar 
  117        Anna Francis, Jr*                       24:43    Villanova University 
  118        Alex Davis, Fr*                         24:45    Marist College       
  119        Debbie Isen, Jr*                        24:46    University of Vermont 
  120        Colleen Smith, Jr*                      24:48    Marist College       
  121        Nicole Rittman*                         24:48    Delaware T C         
  122        Jenna Fallon, Fr*                       24:48    Suny Cortland        
  123        Jen Taft*                               24:48                         
  124        Kathryn Balmer, Fr*                     24:49    Haverford College    
  125        Danielle Allocco, Jr*                   24:49    University of Massach 
  126        Colleen Fridley, Fr*                    24:50    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  127        Kat Baselice, Sr*                       24:50    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  128     1  Jessica Ayotte, Fr*                     24:52    The College of Saint  
  129        Emma Sidoriak, So*                      24:53    University of Delawar 
  130        Alyssa Mullen, Jr*                      24:53    La Salle University  
  131        Shalela Dowdy, Sr*                      24:53    Army                 
  132        Rachael Potter, Jr*                     24:54    Haverford College    
  133        Jamie Croucher, Sr*                     24:54    Haverford College    
  134        Erin Kautz, Fr*                         24:54    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  135        Kanae Taylor*                           24:55    Juventus Tc          
  136        Olivia Uddin, So*                       24:55    Haverford College    
  137        Elizabeth O'Brien, Sr*                  24:57    Marist College       
  138        Maria Winters*                          24:57                         
  139        Kelly Bromm, Fr*                        24:57    Suny Cortland        
  140        Gabby Prendgrast*                       24:58    Rowan University     
  141        Katherine Boligitz, Fr*                 25:00    La Salle University  
  142        Charlotte Malmborg, So*                 25:01    Lehigh University    
  143        Bo Dunn, Sr*                            25:01    University of Vermont 
  144        Leah Rice, Fr*                          25:04    University at Buffalo 
  145        Beth Sowden, Fr*                        25:05    University of Delawar 
  146        Melissa Mazzo, Fr*                      25:06    University of Delawar 
  147        Bridget Krecko, Jr*                     25:08    Bloomsburg University 
  148        Ashtin Kurz, Fr*                        25:08    Army                 
  149        Alycia Tranchitella*                    25:09    North Wales Rc       
  150        Kaitlyn Shank, Sr*                      25:10    Haverford College    
  151        Melissa McClung, Sr*                    25:10    Vassar College       
  152        Ines Simoes, Fr*                        25:11    La Salle University  
  153        Lily Einstein, Fr*                      25:11    Haverford College    
  154        Cayleigh Solano, Fr*                    25:12    La Salle University  
  155        Cassie White, Jr*                       25:13    Suny Cortland        
  156        Victoria Tiedemann*                     25:14    Holy Cross Unatt     
  157        Jill Anderson, Fr*                      25:15    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  158        Amber Cioffi, 5*                        25:15    University at Buffalo 
  159        Molly Mickle, Fr*                       25:16    La Salle University  
  160        Emily Dulhanty, Fr*                     25:16    University of Guelph 
  161        Jeni Christiansen*                      25:17                         
  162        Savann Kittell-Mitchell, So*            25:18    University of Vermont 
  163        Kathleen Obrien, So*                    25:18    La Salle University  
  164        Katie Mannix, So*                       25:20    St. Lawrence Universi 
  165        Laura Lindsley, Jr*                     25:20    Marist College       
  166        Alyssa Silver, Fr*                      25:22    The College of New Je 
  167        Emily Garber, So*                       25:22    Vassar College       
  168        Sydney Coates, So*                      25:23    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  169        Ashley White, Jr*                       25:24    Rowan University     
  170        Ashlyn Sinclair*                        25:25                         
  171        Alexa Mazur, Sr*                        25:26    University of Vermont 
  172        Paige O'Neill, So*                      25:26    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  173        Molly Quay-De La Valle, So*             25:26    Haverford College    
  174        Peggy Lai, So*                          25:27    Lehigh University    
  175        Miy Mahran, So*                         25:29    Marist College       
  176        Mackenzie Riford, Fr*                   25:29    Shippensburg Universi 
  177        Alicia O'Donel, Fr*                     25:32    Shippensburg Universi 
  178        Abby Macbeth, Jr*                       25:33    St. Lawrence Universi 
  179        Kirsten Fitch, Sr*                      25:35    University of Delawar 
  180        Shelby Pealer, Fr*                      25:36    Bloomsburg University 
  181        Alexandra Purdue-Smithe, Fr*            25:39    University of Massach 
  182        Maggie Hedlund, Sr*                     25:41    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  183        Brenda Mendez, Fr*                      25:42    Rowan University     
  184        Meg O'Brien, Fr*                        25:45    University of Delawar 
  185        Molly Van Doren, So*                    25:47    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  186        Erine Oconnor, Jr*                      25:47    The College of New Je 
  187        Jessica Oidtman, Jr*                    25:49    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  188        Tonney Smith, Jr*                       25:52    Temple University    
  189        Kellye Foulke*                          25:53    Delaware T C         
  190        Celeste Black, So*                      25:54    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  191        Meghan Kocher, Fr*                      25:55    The College of New Je 
  192        Darcy O'Connor, So*                     25:55    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  193        Chaylene Guinto, Fr*                    25:55    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  194        Madeline Hanes, Jr*                     25:56    La Salle University  
  195        Samantha Schuetz*                       25:56    Holy Cross Ua        
  196        Jessica DiVenere, Jr*                   25:57    La Salle University  
  197        MacKenzie Steinauer, Fr*                25:57    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  198        Deirdre Caffrey, So*                    25:58    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  199        Katelyn Andree*                         25:58    Holy Cross Unatt     
  200        Chelsea Thorsheim, So*                  25:58    Haverford College    
  201        Lucia Montefusco, So*                   25:59    Monmouth University  
  202        Kelley Hanifin, Sr*                     25:59    Marist College       
  203        Kara Lightowler, Jr*                    25:59    Marist College       
  204        Antonette Acosta, So*                   25:59    Indiana University of 
  205        Angelina Bongiovanni, Fr*               26:00    Rowan University     
  206        Allie Sutherland, So*                   26:00    Army                 
  207        Mikhaila Redovian, Fr*                  26:00    Colgate University   
  208        Jen Berman*                             26:01    Temple University    
  209        Kathryn Hahn, Fr*                       26:01    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  210        Nicole Hughes, Jr*                      26:03    Suny Cortland        
  211        Taylor Oskowiak, Fr*                    26:05    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  212        Olivia Joseph, Fr*                      26:06    Towson University    
  213        Pricilla Streater*                      26:08    Rowan University     
  214     2  Alyssa Beyer, Fr*                       26:08    gettysburg college   
  215        Deanna Bishop, Sr*                      26:09    Monmouth University  
  216        Cara Bennett, Fr*                       26:09    Vassar College       
  217        Megan Hotz, Fr*                         26:10    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  218        Bernie Dacosta, Sr*                     26:11    princeton            
  219        Cara Keifer, Jr*                        26:12    Haverford College    
  220        Katie Williams, So*                     26:13    Rider University     
  221        Nichole Woodworth, Fr*                  26:13    Vassar College       
  222        Margret Lenfest, Sr*                    26:14    Swarthmore College   
  223        Paige Boehmcke, Jr*                     26:15    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  224        Caroline Ticse, Fr*                     26:15    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  225        Maggie Sowa, Fr*                        26:15    Vassar College       
  226        Rachel Lichtenwalner, Jr*               26:18    Marist College       
  227        Lauren Huston, So*                      26:19    University of Delawar 
  228        Elizabreth Edwards*                     26:20    St. Lawrence Universi 
  229        Lyndsy Horn, So*                        26:20    Monmouth University  
  230        Catherine Withers*                      26:22    Lehigh Running Club  
  231        Micaela Bloomer, Sr*                    26:22    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  232     3  Ashley Laurinaitis, So*                 26:22    Marywood University  
  233        Claire Betterbed, Jr*                   26:25    Army                 
  234        Abbey Wallach, Sr*                      26:25    The College of New Je 
  235        Dorothea Letner, Jr*                    26:26    Haverford College    
  236        Erin Lefkowitz, Sr*                     26:27    Vassar College       
  237        Ashley Stump, Fr*                       26:28    La Salle University  
  238        Erin Grosskurth, Fr*                    26:29    The College of New Je 
  239        Bridget McDermott, So*                  26:29    Bloomsburg University 
  240        Lauren Boyer, So*                       26:32    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  241        Ashley Simmons, Fr*                     26:32    Towson University    
  242        Alyssa Autieri, Fr*                     26:39    Lehigh University    
  243        Nicole Wasniewski, So*                  26:42    Lock Haven University 
  244        Meghan Ashford, Fr*                     26:42    Susquehanna Universit 
  245        Tashima Stephens, 5*                    26:43    Temple University    
  246     4  Trinity Smyth, Fr*                      26:44    University of Mary Wa 
  247        Chelsea Carleton, Fr*                   26:45    Temple University    
  248        Shona Young, So*                        26:46    Indiana University of 
  249        Kendra Sultzer*                         26:46    St. Lawrence Universi 
  250        Carrie Wiese, Jr*                       26:46    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  251     5  Ashley Hess, Jr*                        26:46    University of Mary Wa 
  252        Eileen Omara*                           26:47    Rowan University     
  253        Stephanie Bray*                         26:47    Holy Cross Ua        
  254        Jessi Howard, So*                       26:47    Elizabethtown College 
  255        Brooke Palus, Fr*                       26:48    University of Delawar 
  256        Samantha Brandon, So*                   26:50    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  257        Megan Seiboldt, Jr*                     26:50    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  258        Macey Marko, Sr*                        26:54    Monmouth University  
  259        Elizabeth Shaw, So*                     26:54    Towson University    
  260        Victoria Gocht, Jr*                     26:55    Temple University    
  261        Izzy King, Fr*                          26:55    University of Delawar 
  262     6  Jacqueline Marotto, Fr*                 26:55    gettysburg college   
  263        Melanie Fehringer, Fr*                  26:55    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  264        Marina Pettinicchi, Fr*                 26:56    Suny Cortland        
  265     7  Jessica McCauley, Jr*                   26:56    Marywood University  
  266        Dayna McLaughlin, Sr*                   26:56    Marist College       
  267        Rebecca Grande, Fr*                     26:57    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  268        Stephanie Rodas, Sr*                    26:58    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  269        Kelley Riffenburgh, Fr*                 26:59    Haverford College    
  270        Maddie Monohon, Fr*                     26:59    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  271        Kiersten Brown, Fr*                     27:00    Temple University    
  272        Rachel Lee*                             27:01    Delaware Track Club  
  273        Colleen Costello, So*                   27:02    desales University   
  274        Allie Gedney, Sr*                       27:02    University of Delawar 
  275        Nicole Schiavone, Sr*                   27:04    La Salle University  
  276        Andrea Mathis, Fr*                      27:08    Temple University    
  277        Maggie Shelton, So*                     27:12    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  278        Jenelle Gobel, Sr*                      27:13    Lock Haven University 
  279        Emma Rando*                             27:15    Delaware T C         
  280        Taylor Smith, Fr*                       27:18    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  281     8  Ana Loor, Fr*                           27:18    The College of Saint  
  282        Michele Lambert, So*                    27:20    University of Delawar 
  283        Michele Barkus, Fr*                     27:23    desales University   
  284     9  Sarah Bauer, Jr*                        27:25    Marywood University  
  285        Emily Hanrahan, Fr*                     27:26    Colgate University   
  286        Margo Filippi, Fr*                      27:27    Indiana University of 
  287        Shanel Golding, Fr*                     27:29    Temple University    
  288        Nicole Sharer, Sr*                      27:32    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  289        Shanna Kirgan, So*                      27:34    Elizabethtown College 
  290    10  Emily Duffy, Fr*                        27:34    Ursinus College      
  291    11  Emily Frank, Fr*                        27:36    Kutztown University  
  292        Nicki Gross, 5*                         27:38    Monmouth University  
  293        Kerry Dunne                             27:38    Holy Cross Ua        
  294        Emilee Warner, Fr*                      27:41    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  295        Katherine Frank, Jr*                    27:48    Temple University    
  296        Jackie Mosca, Fr*                       27:49    Monmouth University  
  297    12  Mary Ellen Wendt, So*                   27:50    University of Mary Wa 
  298        Kim McGrath, Jr*                        27:51    Susquehanna Universit 
  299    13  Samantha Capece, So*                    27:51    The College of Saint  
  300        Elaina Nellis, So*                      27:54    Elizabethtown College 
  301        Sarah Renn, Fr*                         27:56    Bloomsburg University 
  302        Grace Woodrow, Fr*                      28:02    Monmouth University  
  303        Stephanie Churchman, Fr*                28:03    desales University   
  304        Alexandra Flott, So*                    28:08    Shippensburg Universi 
  305        Amy Stansbury, Sr*                      28:11    Temple University    
  306        Alexandra Guntle, Fr*                   28:21    La Salle University  
  307        Franki Contino, Sr*                     28:29    Rowan University     
  308    14  Molly Holt, Sr*                         28:29    gettysburg college   
  309        Molly Minden, Sr*                       28:29    Haverford College    
  310        Kathryn Meehan, Sr*                     28:31    Haverford College    
  311    15  Hanna Dickinson, Fr*                    28:37    Marywood University  
  312    16  Owen McMillan, Fr*                      28:58    University of Mary Wa 
  313        Alexia Filipe*                          29:01    Rowan University     
  314    17  Eliana Katz, Fr*                        29:06    Ursinus College      
  315        Gabrielle Randell, So*                  29:07    Rider University     
  316    18  Nicole LaRatta, Fr*                     29:20    Ursinus College      
  317    19  Jessica Marks, So*                      29:26    Marywood University  
  318        Amanda Smilgis, So*                     29:32    Moravian College     
  319        Margaret Duffy, Fr*                     29:35    Haverford College    
  320        Katlyn Little, So*                      29:42    desales University   
  321    20  Isabella Esser-Munera, Fr*              29:42    Ursinus College      
  322        Carolan Difiore, So*                    29:42    La Salle University  
  323        Nina Allan, Fr*                         29:44    Haverford College    
  324    21  Allsion Cragg, Fr*                      29:51    Ursinus College      
  325    22  Nia Bentall, So*                        30:05    University of Mary Wa 
  326        Jennifer Abercrumbie, Jr*               30:06    Temple University    
  327        Catherine George, Sr*                   30:07    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  328    23  Bridget Golato, Fr*                     30:08    gettysburg college   
  329        Megan Hurlburt*                         30:09    Muhlenberg College   
  330        Lauren Hendricks, So*                   30:13    Susquehanna Universit 
  331        Teresa McHale, Sr*                      30:31    Susquehanna Universit 
  332    24  Miranda Johnson, Fr*                    30:35    gettysburg college   
  333        Alison Harrell, So*                     30:49    Elizabethtown College 
  334    25  Christine Le, So*                       31:17    Ursinus College      
  335    26  Kristi Kraft, Sr*                       31:25    Eastern University   
  336        Mayra Marquez, Sr*                      31:36    Swarthmore College   
  337        Sheila De Young, So*                    31:39    Susquehanna Universit 
  338    27  Ashley Gray, Fr*                        31:55    Eastern University   
  339    28  Alexandra Oreilly, So*                  32:06    gettysburg college   
  340    29  Karin Carson, Sr*                       34:14    Eastern University   
  341    30  Karissa Phelps, So*                     34:58    Eastern University   



College Women Gold
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Providence College      101    3    6    9   12   71   97  110    20:55    1:30
  2 Villanova University    104    1   11   14   31   47   54   77    20:56    1:15
  3 Syracuse                125    5    7   24   44   45   56   65    21:01    0:53
  4 Georgetown University   141    8   18   19   21   75   88   93    21:10    1:05
  5 University of Virgini   152   10   17   36   40   49   67   70    21:11    0:32
  6 Yale University         205   22   23   46   53   61  123  147    21:21    0:36
  7 Cornell University      209   13   28   38   58   72   78  100    21:23    0:54
  8 Dartmouth College       301    4   50   59   92   96  120  131    21:33    1:49
  9 Boston College Women    314   37   43   57   86   91  113  142    21:41    0:50
 10 University of Guelph    341   34   62   79   81   85   87  101    21:47    0:48
 11 Duke University         343   20   27   60  112  124  140  177    21:45    1:30
 12 Brown University        393   33   39   69   82  170  183  200    21:51    1:40
 13 University of New Ham   425   25   63   80  104  153  231  235    21:58    1:36
 14 Harvard University      447   73   83   90   95  106  108  121    22:05    0:28
 15 Navy Women              499   30   68  105  128  168  221  226    22:08    1:40
 16 Mississippi State Uni   559   51   94  116  146  152  202  240    22:19    1:14
 17 University of Vermont   564   29   98  133  148  156  162  195    22:18    1:37
 18 La Salle University     607   52   76  149  155  175  180  209    22:22    1:26
 19 College of William an   623   16  117  136  173  181  182  207    22:25    2:02
 20 University of Md        648   26  103  118  141  260  290  292    22:30    2:46
 21 Shippensburg Universi   700    2   48  194  213  243  252  273    22:22    3:18
 22 Army                    709   89  115  127  185  193  245  262    22:39  0:1:00
 23 University of Richmon   718   35   64  164  218  237  251  253    22:33    2:16
 24 Lehigh University       736   66   84  165  205  216  219  222    22:39    1:39
 25 Quinnipiac University   743   55  151  160  186  191  229  244    22:39    1:29
 26 Saint Joseph's Univer   745  107  134  138  167  199  225  249    22:43    0:51
 27 The University of Nor   795   15  109  114  259  298  306  310    22:55    3:55
 28 Bucknell University     805  139  145  169  174  178  217  255    22:50    0:18
 29 Johns Hopkins Univers   845  119  143  189  190  204  227  232    22:55    0:47
 30 University of Pennsyl   873  125  132  176  212  228  234         22:59    0:55
 31 Towson University       875   99  111  150  254  261  266  287    23:01    1:45
 32 University of Tenness   879   41  157  172  220  289  293  300    22:58    3:06
 33 Georgia State           882  102  163  184  203  230  248  263    22:58    1:17
 34 Appalachian State Uni   901  126  171  196  198  210  233  247    23:01    0:48
 35 Colgate University      916   32  159  188  268  269  274  303    23:02    2:47
 36 Duquesne U.             922   74  122  154  278  294  297         23:11    2:49
 37 High Point University   926  130  144  197  214  241  257  265    23:04  0:1:00
 38 University of Massach   952   42  208  215  223  264  281  283    23:05    2:39
 39 Binghamton             1002  166  179  187  224  246  275  301    23:13    0:54
 40 St. Lawrence Universi  1043  129  201  206  236  271  277  288    23:20    1:31
 41 Coastal Carolina Univ  1065  158  161  238  250  258  276  299    23:23    1:06
 42 University of Delawar  1196  192  211  242  272  279  286  291    23:39    1:05
 43 Western Carolina Univ  1239  135  239  284  285  296  302  305    23:55    2:06
 44 Winthrop University    1259  137  256  280  282  304  307         24:03    2:38
 45 Virginia Commonwealth  1449  267  270  295  308  309  311         25:08    2:36

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Bogdana Mimic, Sr*              5:29    20:10    Villanova University 
    2     2  Neely Spence, Sr*               5:28    20:19    Shippensburg Universi 
    3     3  Emily Sisson, So*               5:28    20:20    Providence College   
    4     4  Abbey Dagostino, So*            5:29    20:22    Dartmouth College    
    5     5  Lauren Penney, Sr*              5:29    20:32    Syracuse             
    6     6  Laura Nagel, So*                5:29    20:36    Providence College   
    7     7  Sarah Pagano, Jr*               5:29    20:38    Syracuse             
    8     8  Emily Jones, Jr*                5:29    20:48    Georgetown University 
    9     9  Hannah Davidson, Sr*            5:29    20:51    Providence College   
   10    10  Morgane Gay, Jr*                5:33    20:55    University of Virgini 
   11    11  Emily Lipari, So*               5:29    20:56    Villanova University 
   12    12  Shelby Greany, Jr*              5:28    20:57    Providence College   
   13    13  Katie Kellner, Jr*              5:28    20:57    Cornell University   
   14    14  Nicky Akande, So*               5:29    20:58    Villanova University 
   15    15  Ashley Schnell, Sr*             5:29    20:58    The University of Nor 
   16    16  Elaina Balouris, So*            5:31    20:59    College of William an 
   17    17  Barbara Strehler, Jr*           5:37    21:01    University of Virgini 
   18    18  Claire Richardson, 5*           5:30    21:01    Georgetown University 
   19    19  Annamarie Maag, Fr*             5:30    21:02    Georgetown University 
   20    20  Suejin Ahn, Sr*                 5:30    21:03    Duke University      
   21    21  Kirsten Kasper, Jr*             5:30    21:04    Georgetown University 
   22    22  Elizabeth Marvin, Jr*           5:37    21:04    Yale University      
   23    23  Liana Epstein, So*              5:42    21:05    Yale University      
   24    24  Natalie Busby, Sr*              5:33    21:09    Syracuse             
   25    25  Keely Maguire, Jr*              5:32    21:09    University of New Ham 
   26    26  Julie Fricke, Jr*               5:30    21:10    University of Md     
   27    27  Madeline Morgan, Jr*            5:32    21:10    Duke University      
   28    28  Genna Hartung, Jr*              5:32    21:10    Cornell University   
   29    29  Morgan Powers, Sr*              5:33    21:11    University of Vermont 
   30    30  Jess Palacio, Sr*               5:28    21:13    Navy Women           
   31    31  Callie Hogan, Sr*               5:28    21:13    Villanova University 
   32    32  Elise DeRoo, Sr*                5:28    21:14    Colgate University   
   33    33  Margaret Connelly, So*          5:34    21:15    Brown University     
   34    34  Genevieve Lalonde, So*          5:29    21:15    University of Guelph 
   35    35  Jill Prentice, So*              5:29    21:16    University of Richmon 
   36    36  Katherine Walker, So*           5:36    21:16    University of Virgini 
   37    37  Bridget Dahlberg, So*           5:30    21:17    Boston College Women 
   38    38  Emily Shearer, So*              5:31    21:18    Cornell University   
   39    39  Heidi Caldwell, So*             5:42    21:19    Brown University     
   40    40  Anna Corrigan, Sr*              5:37    21:19    University of Virgini 
   41    41  Brittany Sheffey, Sr*           5:29    21:19    University of Tenness 
   42    42  Karen Roa, Sr*                  5:30    21:20    University of Massach 
   43    43  Hope Krause, Sr*                5:30    21:20    Boston College Women 
   44    44  Rebekah MacKay, 5*              5:34    21:23    Syracuse             
   45    45  Heather Stephens, Sr*           5:33    21:25    Syracuse             
   46    46  Millie Chapman, So*             5:36    21:25    Yale University      
   47    47  Courtney Chapman, Fr*           5:29    21:25    Villanova University 
   48    48  Katrina Spratford, Jr*          5:40    21:26    Shippensburg Universi 
   49    49  Kathleen Stevens, Fr*           5:37    21:26    University of Virgini 
   50    50  Hannah Rowe, So*                5:34    21:27    Dartmouth College    
   51    51  Renee Masterson, Jr*            5:32    21:30    Mississippi State Uni 
   52    52  Caitlin Storbeck, Sr*           5:34    21:31    La Salle University  
   53    53  Nihal Kayali, Jr*               5:46    21:33    Yale University      
   54    54  Stephanie Schappert, Fr*        5:32    21:34    Villanova University 
   55    55  Rebecca White, Jr*              5:34    21:35    Quinnipiac University 
   56    56  Shaylyn Tuite, Fr*              5:30    21:36    Syracuse             
   57    57  Elizabeth O'Brien, Jr*          5:31    21:36    Boston College Women 
   58    58  Marianne Collard, Fr*           5:36    21:36    Cornell University   
   59    59  Alexi Pappas, Sr*               5:29    21:37    Dartmouth College    
   60    60  Esther Vermeer, Sr*             5:34    21:39    Duke University      
   61    61  Caitlin Hudson, Jr*             5:41    21:40    Yale University      
   62    62  Ciara Kary, Fr*                 5:32    21:42    University of Guelph 
   63    63  Sydney Fitzpartick, Sr*         5:31    21:43    University of New Ham 
   64    64  Stephanie Paradis, Jr*          5:34    21:43    University of Richmon 
   65    65  Jessie Petersen, Fr*            5:33    21:44    Syracuse             
   66    66  Katherine Pierce, Sr*           5:30    21:44    Lehigh University    
   67    67  Rosemary Barber, Sr*            5:36    21:45    University of Virgini 
   68    68  Brigid Byrne, Jr*               5:29    21:46    Navy Women           
   69    69  Ari Garber, Sr*                 5:43    21:47    Brown University     
   70    70  Chelsea Ley, Fr*                5:36    21:48    University of Virgini 
   71    71  Grace Thek, So*                 5:33    21:49    Providence College   
   72    72  Devin McMahon, So*              5:39    21:51    Cornell University   
   73    73  Kailyn Kuzmuk, Sr*              5:35    21:51    Harvard University   
   74    74  Meg Ecker, Sr*                  5:45    21:52    Duquesne U.          
   75    75  Lauren Borduin, Jr*             5:31    21:53    Georgetown University 
   76    76  Wendy Hutchinson, Sr*           5:37    21:54    La Salle University  
   77    77  Summer Cook*                    5:45    21:55    Villanova University 
   78    78  Dale Kinney, So*                5:42    21:55    Cornell University   
   79    79  Lindsay Furtado, 5*             5:47    21:56    University of Guelph 
   80    80  Elise Beattie, So*              5:35    21:58    University of New Ham 
   81    81  Nadine Frost, Jr*               5:47    22:00    University of Guelph 
   82    82  Olivia Mickle, Jr*              5:34    22:01    Brown University     
   83    83  Jeanne Mack, Sr*                5:48    22:01    Harvard University   
   84        Cassie White, Sr*               5:34    22:02    Syracuse             
   85    84  Savannah Plombon, Fr*           5:37    22:02    Lehigh University    
   86    85  Andrea Secaffien, Jr*           5:39    22:03    University of Guelph 
   87    86  Jillian King, Jr*               5:30    22:04    Boston College Women 
   88    87  Carise Thompson, So*            5:31    22:05    University of Guelph 
   89    88  Joanna Stevens, So*             5:33    22:05    Georgetown University 
   90    89  Chelsea Prahl, Sr*              5:53    22:05    Army                 
   91    90  Emily Reese, So*                5:35    22:05    Harvard University   
   92    91  Brittany Winslow, Fr*           5:33    22:07    Boston College Women 
   93        Lauren Kersjes, So*             5:49    22:08    Syracuse             
   94    92  Katelyn Walker, So*             5:37    22:08    Dartmouth College    
   95    93  Katrina Coogan, Fr*             5:30    22:08    Georgetown University 
   96    94  Anna Jarman, So*                5:41    22:09    Mississippi State Uni 
   97    95  Viviana Hanley, Fr*             5:47    22:09    Harvard University   
   98    96  Kaitlyn Dorazio, Jr*            5:38    22:10    Dartmouth College    
   99    97  MaryKate Champagne, Sr*         5:48    22:10    Providence College   
  100    98  Kirsten Weberg, Jr*             5:38    22:12    University of Vermont 
  101    99  Katie Ogden, 5*                 5:45    22:12    Towson University    
  102   100  Janel Parker, Sr*               5:37    22:12    Cornell University   
  103   101  Joanna Brown, Fr*               5:36    22:13    University of Guelph 
  104   102  Hannah Stefanoff, Fr*           5:46    22:13    Georgia State        
  105        Alexandra Clinton, So*          5:40    22:13    Syracuse             
  106   103  Ashley Cromartie, Sr*           5:37    22:14    University of Md     
  107   104  Darcy James, So*                5:47    22:14    University of New Ham 
  108   105  Annie-Norah Beveridge, Fr*      5:43    22:18    Navy Women           
  109   106  Alaina Alvarez, Fr*             5:47    22:18    Harvard University   
  110   107  Maureen O'Donnell, Jr*          5:40    22:19    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  111        Lauren Zarger, So*              5:53    22:19    University of Virgini 
  112        Hannah Neczypor, Fr*            5:31    22:20    Georgetown University 
  113        Lydia Frost, Jr*                5:47    22:20    University of Guelph 
  114   108  Morgan Kelly, So*               5:48    22:20    Harvard University   
  115        Sydney Williams, Fr*            5:45    22:20    Cornell University   
  116   109  Ginny Cronley, Sr*              5:51    22:21    The University of Nor 
  117        Jenna Davidner, Fr*             5:41    22:21    Georgetown University 
  118   110  Samantha Roecker, Jr*           5:37    22:21    Providence College   
  119   111  Kayli Gilmartin-Donohue, Sr*    5:50    22:22    Towson University    
  120   112  Julianna Miller, Fr*            5:41    22:23    Duke University      
  121        Ariel Karabinus, So*            5:39    22:24    University of Virgini 
  122        Megan Venables, Fr*             5:47    22:25    Villanova University 
  123   113  Allison Stasiuk, Jr*            5:39    22:28    Boston College Women 
  124   114  Kerry Hartman, Sr*              5:44    22:28    The University of Nor 
  125   115  Lisa Junta, Fr*                 5:53    22:28    Army                 
  126   116  Lockhart Dominque, Sr*          5:42    22:29    Mississippi State Uni 
  127   117  Jess Cygan, Fr*                 5:34    22:29    College of William an 
  128   118  Myah Hicks, Fr*                 5:37    22:30    University of Md     
  129   119  Hannah Eckstein, Fr*            5:46    22:30    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  130   120  Bridget End, So*                5:39    22:30    Dartmouth College    
  131   121  Alaina Murphy, So*              5:48    22:31    Harvard University   
  132        Kate Rosettie, Jr*              5:37    22:31    Cornell University   
  133   122  Danica Snyder, Fr*              5:45    22:32    Duquesne U.          
  134   123  Kira Garry, Fr*                 5:44    22:32    Yale University      
  135   124  Lindsey Olivere, Fr*            5:46    22:32    Duke University      
  136   125  Margaret Diacont, Jr*           5:44    22:32    University of Pennsyl 
  137   126  Amanda Hamilton, Jr*            5:45    22:33    Appalachian State Uni 
  138   127  Marcie Nordt, Sr*               5:55    22:33    Army                 
  139   128  Katie Taylor, Sr*               5:42    22:33    Navy Women           
  140        Val Cote, So*                   5:48    22:34    University of Guelph 
  141   129  Jenna Hulton, Sr*               5:37    22:34    St. Lawrence Universi 
  142   130  Kayleigh Perry, So*             5:38    22:34    High Point University 
  143   131  Elizabeth Short, Sr*            5:40    22:35    Dartmouth College    
  144   132  Lauren Kester, Fr*              5:54    22:36    University of Pennsyl 
  145        Rachel Sorna, So*               5:46    22:37    Cornell University   
  146   133  Kate Leugers, 5*                5:56    22:37    University of Vermont 
  147   134  Hannah Fuller, So*              5:42    22:38    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  148   135  Morgan Turner, Jr*              5:42    22:38    Western Carolina Univ 
  149   136  Kathleen Lautzenheiser, So*     5:31    22:39    College of William an 
  150   137  Jeanne Stroud, So*              5:46    22:39    Winthrop University  
  151   138  Katie Barrett, Sr*              5:42    22:39    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  152        Kirsten Jorgensen, Sr*          5:49    22:40    Harvard University   
  153   139  Stephanie Fulmer, Sr*           5:48    22:40    Bucknell University  
  154   140  Rebecca Craigie, So*            5:39    22:40    Duke University      
  155   141  Anna Roth, Jr*                  5:42    22:41    University of Md     
  156   142  Madeline Wallace, Sr*           5:45    22:41    Boston College Women 
  157   143  Holly Clarke, So*               5:43    22:41    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  158   144  Kelsey Hunt, Jr*                5:48    22:41    High Point University 
  159   145  Emily Liggett, Sr*              5:52    22:42    Bucknell University  
  160   146  Jodie McGuff, Fr*               5:41    22:42    Mississippi State Uni 
  161   147  Jacque Sahlberg, Jr*            5:43    22:43    Yale University      
  162   148  Yolanda Ngarambe, So*           5:59    22:43    University of Vermont 
  163   149  Megan Lutz, Sr*                 5:43    22:44    La Salle University  
  164   150  Elizabeth Tauber, Fr*           5:50    22:44    Towson University    
  165   151  Amanda Faust, So*               5:47    22:44    Quinnipiac University 
  166   152  Haley Greenwell, Jr*            5:37    22:44    Mississippi State Uni 
  167   153  Jennifer Racine, Sr*            5:47    22:45    University of New Ham 
  168        Caitie Meyer, So*               5:40    22:45    Dartmouth College    
  169   154  Haley Pisarcik, So*             5:48    22:45    Duquesne U.          
  170   155  Anne Aerias, So*                5:47    22:46    La Salle University  
  171   156  Jennifer Magoon, Sr*            5:55    22:47    University of Vermont 
  172   157  Amber Zimmerman, So*            5:56    22:47    University of Tenness 
  173        Meghan Smith, Jr*               5:50    22:48    Villanova University 
  174   158  Christian Johnson, Sr*          5:49    22:49    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  175   159  Kendall Lyons, Sr*              5:48    22:49    Colgate University   
  176   160  Briana Faust, So*               5:49    22:49    Quinnipiac University 
  177   161  Emily Marchini, So*             5:47    22:49    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  178   162  Julie McGilpin, Jr*                     22:49    University of Vermont 
  179   163  Sarah McCarthy, Fr*             5:46    22:50    Georgia State        
  180   164  Roxanne Henningson, So*         5:39    22:50    University of Richmon 
  181   165  Amanda Gosselin, Sr*            5:50    22:51    Lehigh University    
  182   166  Lindsay Raulli, Jr*             6:01    22:51    Binghamton           
  183   167  Lizzie Barrett, So*             5:41    22:51    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  184        Julie Solimine, Fr*             5:40    22:52    Providence College   
  185   168  Shannon Cuthbert, Fr*                   22:52    Navy Women           
  186   169  Melissa Smith, Sr*              5:51    22:53    Bucknell University  
  187   170  Bree Shugarts, Jr*              5:57    22:54    Brown University     
  188   171  Hannah Orders, Sr*              5:57    22:55    Appalachian State Uni 
  189   172  Kacey Nobert*                   5:57    22:56    University of Tenness 
  190   173  Clarissa Schick, Fr*            5:51    22:56    College of William an 
  191   174  Kelly Grosskurth, Sr*           5:54    22:56    Bucknell University  
  192   175  Meghan McGlinchey, Jr*          5:42    22:57    La Salle University  
  193   176  Laura Steel, Sr*                5:47    22:57    University of Pennsyl 
  194   177  Colleen Schmidt, Fr*            5:44    22:57    Duke University      
  195        Sarah Delozier, Fr*             5:47    22:58    Dartmouth College    
  196   178  Alysha Hooper, Sr*              5:48    22:58    Bucknell University  
  197   179  Caitlin Jelinek, So*            5:57    22:59    Binghamton           
  198   180  Caroline Grant, Sr*             5:50    23:00    La Salle University  
  199   181  Michelle Britto, So*            5:51    23:00    College of William an 
  200   182  Heather Beichner, Sr*           5:45    23:00    College of William an 
  201   183  Brianna Rogers, Jr*             5:54    23:01    Brown University     
  202   184  Alison Bishop, So*              6:00    23:01    Georgia State        
  203   185  Liz Odonnell, So*               6:04    23:02    Army                 
  204   186  Andrea Szarkowicz, Jr*          5:54    23:03    Quinnipiac University 
  205   187  Rachel Miura, Jr*               5:57    23:03    Binghamton           
  206   188  Chelsea Burns, Sr*              5:47    23:03    Colgate University   
  207   189  Lindsey Sanborn, Fr*            5:53    23:04    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  208   190  Ashley Murphy, Fr*              5:45    23:04    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  209   191  Julie Lanning, Sr*              5:53    23:04    Quinnipiac University 
  210   192  Nicole Daly, Fr*                5:58    23:04    University of Delawar 
  211        Chloe Maleski, Fr*              5:45    23:04    Duke University      
  212        Moira Kenny, Jr*                5:51    23:04    Boston College Women 
  213   193  Katie Collins, So*              6:01    23:04    Army                 
  214   194  Jamie McCollum, Sr*             5:57    23:06    Shippensburg Universi 
  215   195  Kathryn Martin, Jr*             5:55    23:06    University of Vermont 
  216   196  Allison Cook, So*               5:55    23:07    Appalachian State Uni 
  217   197  Audrey Malloy, So*              5:39    23:07    High Point University 
  218        Sarah Bryan, Jr*                5:52    23:08    University of Vermont 
  219   198  Sarah Williamson, Jr*           5:55    23:09    Appalachian State Uni 
  220   199  Beth Lambright, Jr*             5:46    23:09    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  221   200  Alexandra Conway, Fr*           5:48    23:10    Brown University     
  222   201  Megan Hulton, Fr*               5:47    23:13    St. Lawrence Universi 
  223   202  Katie Huston*                   5:45    23:14    Mississippi State Uni 
  224        Rachel Ledebuhr, Sr*            5:51    23:15    University of Vermont 
  225   203  Kacee Houle, Sr*                5:58    23:16    Georgia State        
  226   204  Lara Shegoski, So*              5:44    23:17    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  227        Emily Driedger, So*             5:50    23:17    University of Guelph 
  228   205  Jessica Kendzor, So*            5:45    23:17    Lehigh University    
  229   206  Amy Cymerman, So*               5:57    23:17    St. Lawrence Universi 
  230   207  Grace Thomas, Fr*               5:53    23:18    College of William an 
  231   208  Rachel Hilliard, Fr*            5:58    23:19    University of Massach 
  232   209  Christina Strycharz, Fr*        5:55    23:20    La Salle University  
  233        Erin Murphy, So*                5:49    23:20    Providence College   
  234   210  Justine Stocks, Fr*             5:56    23:20    Appalachian State Uni 
  235   211  Lindsay Prettyman, So*          5:57    23:20    University of Delawar 
  236        Jenny Donnelly, Jr*             5:52    23:20    Yale University      
  237   212  Chelsea Delaney, So*            5:55    23:20    University of Pennsyl 
  238        Taylor Hackett, Fr*             5:53    23:21    La Salle University  
  239   213  Emma Shank, So*                 6:02    23:21    Shippensburg Universi 
  240   214  Kelsey Fraser, Sr*              5:51    23:22    High Point University 
  241   215  Courtney Baldwin, Jr*           5:57    23:22    University of Massach 
  242   216  Shannon Nelson, Fr*             5:50    23:23    Lehigh University    
  243   217  Madeline Dulac, Fr*             5:57    23:23    Bucknell University  
  244   218  Clare Moretz, Fr*               5:53    23:23    University of Richmon 
  245   219  Shannon Wright, Fr*             5:57    23:23    Lehigh University    
  246   220  Kelsey Kane, Jr*                6:01    23:23    University of Tenness 
  247   221  Mollie Hebda, Sr*               6:05    23:24    Navy Women           
  248   222  Marissa Galante, So*            5:49    23:24    Lehigh University    
  249   223  Katie Powers, Fr*               5:59    23:25    University of Massach 
  250   224  Ashley Horton, Sr*              5:58    23:25    Binghamton           
  251   225  Emily Chappell, So*             5:53    23:25    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  252   226  Christina Blair, Fr*            5:45    23:26    Navy Women           
  253   227  Sarah Daggett, Fr*              5:56    23:26    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  254        Allsion Lanois, Fr*             5:47    23:27    Dartmouth College    
  255   228  Ariel Beauregard-Breton, Fr*    5:54    23:27    University of Pennsyl 
  256   229  Christina Faust, So*            5:53    23:28    Quinnipiac University 
  257        Carolyn Morse, Sr*              5:56    23:28    Lehigh University    
  258   230  Katharine Showalter, So*        5:48    23:30    Georgia State        
  259   231  Chelsey Serrano, Fr*            5:58    23:30    University of New Ham 
  260   232  Frances Loeb, Fr*               5:50    23:30    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  261   233  Kayla Schneider, Fr*            5:54    23:30    Appalachian State Uni 
  262   234  Veronica Salcido, Sr*           5:55    23:30    University of Pennsyl 
  263   235  Cayla Pellegrini, So*           5:58    23:31    University of New Ham 
  264   236  McKayla Nuffer, Sr*             6:03    23:31    St. Lawrence Universi 
  265   237  Amanda Lineberry, So*           5:46    23:31    University of Richmon 
  266        Liz Milewski, Jr*               6:07    23:32    Navy Women           
  267   238  Janel Reeves, Jr*               5:53    23:32    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  268   239  Mara Smith, Jr*                 5:51    23:33    Western Carolina Univ 
  269   240  Madeleine Takahashi, Fr*        5:41    23:33    Mississippi State Uni 
  270        Sam Andersen, Jr*               5:49    23:33    Lehigh University    
  271   241  Sarah Dorrell, Fr*              5:51    23:34    High Point University 
  272   242  Katrina Steenkamer, Fr*         6:00    23:37    University of Delawar 
  273   243  Sarah Strayer, Sr*              5:57    23:37    Shippensburg Universi 
  274   244  Paige Pallotto, Jr*             5:55    23:38    Quinnipiac University 
  275        Marina Slavin, Fr*              5:51    23:38    University of New Ham 
  276        Maria Arnone, Fr*               5:52    23:39    Navy Women           
  277        Marisa Guerette, Sr*            5:56    23:42    University of Vermont 
  278   245  Sara Vagie, Fr*                 6:02    23:42    Army                 
  279        Kaitie Kelly, Sr*               5:57    23:44    Quinnipiac University 
  280   246  Kelly Abbate, So*               5:59    23:45    Binghamton           
  281   247  Kaitlyn Cagle, So*              5:55    23:45    Appalachian State Uni 
  282        Jill Humphreys, Sr*             5:56    23:46    Quinnipiac University 
  283        Adrianne Soo, Jr*               5:53    23:47    Duke University      
  284   248  Anna Sinclair, So*              5:58    23:47    Georgia State        
  285   249  Erin James, So*                 5:53    23:47    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  286        Shannon Browne, Jr*             5:54    23:48    Villanova University 
  287   250  Stephanie Taylor, So*           6:01    23:48    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  288   251  Elizabeth Schinski, So*         5:56    23:49    University of Richmon 
  289   252  April Schlusser, Fr*            6:02    23:49    Shippensburg Universi 
  290   253  Lydia Morton, Jr*               5:57    23:50    University of Richmon 
  291   254  Hannah McKenzie, Jr*            6:03    23:50    Towson University    
  292        Jena Daya, So*                  6:02    23:50    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  293        Sara Lasker, Sr*                5:51    23:50    College of William an 
  294   255  Beth Braunegg, So*              5:51    23:50    Bucknell University  
  295   256  Jessica Whitmire, Fr*           5:58    23:51    Winthrop University  
  296   257  Kelsey Paine, Jr*               5:53    23:51    High Point University 
  297        Hannah Alpert, Fr*              5:59    23:53    Yale University      
  298        Michelle Capozzi, So*           6:03    23:54    La Salle University  
  299        Anne Twombly, So*               5:59    23:54    University of New Ham 
  300   258  Shelby Nicosia, So*             6:01    23:54    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  301   259  Kelly Montague, So*             6:00    23:55    The University of Nor 
  302   260  Bridget Nolan, So*              6:05    23:55    University of Md     
  303        Katherine Howley, So*           5:56    23:56    Lehigh University    
  304   261  Kara Bucaro, Fr*                5:54    23:57    Towson University    
  305   262  Mary Prakel, Jr*                6:00    23:57    Army                 
  306   263  Zanny Anderson, Sr*             5:54    23:57    Georgia State        
  307   264  Sarah Barrett, So*              5:58    23:58    University of Massach 
  308        Maria Stickley, Fr*             6:04    23:58    Appalachian State Uni 
  309   265  Lauren Patterson, Fr*           5:55    23:59    High Point University 
  310   266  Erika Griffith, Sr*             6:01    23:59    Towson University    
  311   267  Nicole Walters, Sr*             6:07    23:59    Virginia Commonwealth 
  312   268  Emma Eckerstrom, Sr*            6:08    24:01    Colgate University   
  313   269  Kelly Cattano, Sr*              6:06    24:01    Colgate University   
  314        Emma Neigel, Fr*                5:47    24:01    Mississippi State Uni 
  315   270  Anna Cole, So*                  6:17    24:02    Virginia Commonwealth 
  316        Lanie Smith, Fr*                5:52    24:02    College of William an 
  317        Jennifer Rubel, So*             6:08    24:03    Georgia State        
  318   271  Jackie Lemme, Jr*               6:01    24:04    St. Lawrence Universi 
  319        Heather Garcia, Sr*             5:46    24:05    Boston College Women 
  320        Dayna Cline, Fr*                6:08    24:05    Army                 
  321   272  Sophie Kauffman, Sr*            6:10    24:05    University of Delawar 
  322   273  Caitlin Perry, Fr*              6:02    24:06    Shippensburg Universi 
  323   274  Megan Keane, Fr*                5:59    24:07    Colgate University   
  324   275  Abigail Elliott, Jr*            6:03    24:07    Binghamton           
  325   276  Seanna Kautz, So*               5:59    24:07    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  326   277  Toria Koutras, Fr*              6:01    24:08    St. Lawrence Universi 
  327   278  Bethany Walker, Sr*             5:57    24:08    Duquesne U.          
  328   279  Meredith Steenkamer, Fr*        6:01    24:09    University of Delawar 
  329   280  Lisa Nichols, So*               5:58    24:11    Winthrop University  
  330        Elizabeth Campbell, Sr*         5:47    24:12    University of New Ham 
  331        Caroline Tolli, Jr*             5:52    24:13    Bucknell University  
  332        Liz Provost, Jr*                6:02    24:14    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  333   281  Danielle McNiff, Jr*            6:04    24:15    University of Massach 
  334   282  Sarah Devaux, Fr*               5:58    24:16    Winthrop University  
  335        Jen West, Sr*                   6:10    24:17    Army                 
  336        Allison Constant, So*           6:01    24:18    Shippensburg Universi 
  337   283  Hannah White, Fr*               6:05    24:19    University of Massach 
  338   284  Olivia Jacobs, Jr*              5:41    24:19    Western Carolina Univ 
  339        Rachel King, Fr*                6:10    24:20    Army                 
  340   285  Michelle Provost, Fr*           6:04    24:20    Western Carolina Univ 
  341   286  Katie Deinert, Jr*              6:20    24:20    University of Delawar 
  342   287  Katlyn Dillow, Sr*              5:58    24:21    Towson University    
  343        Jenna Williamson, So*           6:04    24:21    Appalachian State Uni 
  344   288  Caroline Raue, Jr*              6:04    24:21    St. Lawrence Universi 
  345        Caprice Cappucci, Jr*           6:07    24:23    University of Massach 
  346   289  Amirah Johnson, Fr*             6:02    24:24    University of Tenness 
  347   290  Julie Sinkovitz, So*            6:02    24:24    University of Md     
  348        Samantha Peters, Sr*            6:00    24:26    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  349        Leah Goeke, Jr*                 6:01    24:26    Bucknell University  
  350   291  Rachel Amey, So*                6:10    24:26    University of Delawar 
  351        Rachel Baker, Sr*               6:00    24:27    Brown University     
  352   292  Halsey Sinclair, Sr*            6:06    24:28    University of Md     
  353        Liya Kasimova, Sr*              6:07    24:28    Towson University    
  354   293  Nijgia Snapp*                   6:05    24:30    University of Tenness 
  355        Courtney Cramer, Fr*            6:09    24:31    La Salle University  
  356        Catherine Hasbrouck, So*        5:51    24:33    Harvard University   
  357        Emma Berry, Sr*                 6:03    24:33    University of Richmon 
  358        Annie Monagle, Jr*              5:54    24:35    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  359        Emily Gispert, So*              6:10    24:38    University of Delawar 
  360   294  Amber Valimont, So*             5:38    24:40    Duquesne U.          
  361        Alyssa Kennedy, So*             6:04    24:41    University of Delawar 
  362        Emily Jensen, Fr*               6:07    24:42    Navy Women           
  363        Sydney King, Fr*                5:56    24:42    University of Md     
  364   295  Hailey Scheren, So*             6:07    24:43    Virginia Commonwealth 
  365   296  Kaylan Lance, So*               6:15    24:44    Western Carolina Univ 
  366        Jess Soja, So*                  5:47    24:46    Quinnipiac University 
  367   297  Kendall Seymour, Fr*            5:55    24:47    Duquesne U.          
  368        Taylor Clevinger, Fr*           6:01    24:48    University of Richmon 
  369   298  Chelsea Willette, Jr*           6:09    24:52    The University of Nor 
  370   299  Jessica Dennison, Jr*           5:55    24:53    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  371   300  Elizabeth Altizer, Sr*          6:10    24:58    University of Tenness 
  372   301  Carly Kiess, So*                6:02    25:03    Binghamton           
  373        Megan Cummings, Fr*             6:16    25:04    University of Massach 
  374   302  Aleisha Reese, Fr*              5:58    25:06    Western Carolina Univ 
  375   303  Sarah Cable, Jr*                6:14    25:14    Colgate University   
  376   304  Shayna Jenkins, So*             6:03    25:17    Winthrop University  
  377        Emma Tobin, Jr*                 6:05    25:17    Towson University    
  378   305  Faith Trammell, Fr*             6:08    25:21    Western Carolina Univ 
  379        Sara Walker, Jr*                5:56    25:24    Saint Joseph's Univer 
  380        Elizabeth Tiller, Sr*           6:20    25:26    University of Tenness 
  381        Ariel Beccia, So*               6:10    25:31    St. Lawrence Universi 
  382        Colleen Hollowood, So*          5:56    25:35    High Point University 
  383        Francine Gebbia, So*            6:13    25:40    University of Delawar 
  384        Lauren Stocker, 5*              6:20    25:46    University of Massach 
  385   306  Michelle Chewens, Sr*           6:04    25:50    The University of Nor 
  386        Hilary Edmunds, Sr*             6:15    25:53    Colgate University   
  387        Hayley Tomlinson, So*           6:17    26:00    Western Carolina Univ 
  388   307  Jen Schofield, Sr*              5:58    26:05    Winthrop University  
  389   308  Niema Eaves, Fr*                6:11    26:23    Virginia Commonwealth 
  390   309  Emily Moffett, Fr*              6:19    26:35    Virginia Commonwealth 
  391        Taylor Fleming, Jr*             6:18    26:40    Colgate University   
  392        Kiki Kates, Fr*                 7:02    26:55    Colgate University   
  393        Nicole McGrainer, So*           6:39    26:57    Towson University    
  394   310  Shannon Hall, So*               6:25    27:14    The University of Nor 
  395   311  Shannon Brady, Jr*              6:40    28:04    Virginia Commonwealth 
  396        Lena Elliott, Fr*               6:15    29:22    Western Carolina Univ 



College Womens Brown

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Iona College            125    3   11   16   19   76  114         22:32    1:52
  2 University of Tampa     150   20   22   28   30   50   53  132    22:55    0:39
 3* Marist College          158    8   15   33   47   55   59   91    22:50    1:16
 3* Rowan University        158    1   10   35   52   60   71  117    22:43    1:43
  5 Holy Cross              195   13   21   36   62   63  187  265    23:01    1:08
  6 Suny Cortland           288    5   25   32  104  122  182  202    23:11    2:09
  7 Haverford College       315   18   46   51   89  111  138  157    23:23    1:30
  8 Lock Haven University   318    6    9   66  118  119  170  214    23:09    2:07
  9 University at Buffalo   351   37   44   58  105  107  126  171    23:32    0:56
 10 Nebraska Wesleyan       361   14   26   65  120  136  174  188    23:25    1:47
 11 Monmouth University     365   12   48   95   97  113  230  241    23:28    1:48
 12 Queen's University      366   49   70   81   82   84   87  121    23:37    0:31
 13 Mansfield University    371    4   23   42   93  209  278  280    23:18    2:59
 14 Bloomsburg University   397    7   57   88  115  130  145  146    23:29    2:11
 15 The College of New Je   435   54   69   99  103  110  173  201    23:46    0:43
 16 Rider University        449   17   72   83  137  140  163  181    23:39    1:44
 17 Indiana University of   495   29   56   94  154  162  197  260    23:48    1:29
 18 Elizabethtown College   524   34   85  101  128  176  248  250    23:54    1:27
 19 Vassar College          539   68   86  108  127  150  155  167    23:57    0:47
 20 Canisius College        543   38   41  112  159  193  261  282    23:53    1:35
 21 Ithaca College          561   31   98  116  151  165  186  228    23:58    1:26
 22 American University     618    2   78  124  192  222  246         23:51    3:25
 23 University of Md        619   27  123  139  141  189  210         24:01    1:47
 24 Lafayette College       643   74   79  125  148  217  232  281    24:09    1:27
 25 Fairfield University    649   77  109  152  153  158  169  191    24:10    0:47
 26 Muhlenberg College      658   67   73  156  178  184  288         24:08    1:07
 27 Swarthmore College      706   64   90  129  179  244  249  277    24:19    2:05
 28 Philadelphia Universi   761   45  102  134  226  254  259  291    24:27    2:35
 29 Suny New Paltz          764   39  166  180  185  194  203  256    24:18    1:35
 30 Marywood University     771   80   96  172  198  225  227  247    24:23    1:26
 31 Mount Olive College     799   24  131  206  218  220  264  290    24:23    2:17
 32 Temple University       807   40  168  183  205  211  212  231    24:22    1:42
 33 University of Rochest   837   92  160  190  196  199  219  237    24:28    0:52
 34 Unc Asheville           885   61  144  213  224  243  272         24:38    2:04
 35 Niagara University      963   43  143  229  273  275  289  292    25:13    3:41
 36 Adelphi University      976  100  175  208  235  258  270  276    24:53    1:51
 37 West Chester Universi   982   75  200  207  245  255  257  271    24:53    2:11
 38 The College of Saint    985  142  164  204  233  242  262  263    24:50    1:12
 39 Manhattan College       999  106  215  221  223  234  238  251    24:54    1:20
 40 gettysburg college     1040  135  177  236  239  253  268  269    25:02    1:33
 41 Florida Southern Coll  1071  147  149  216  266  293  296  297    25:36    4:00
 42 St. Bonaventure Unive  1186  161  195  267  279  284  287  294    25:57    2:54
 43 St. Thomas Aquinas Co  1227  133  240  283  285  286  298  299    26:21    3:20
 44 Siena College          1422  252  274  295  300  301              29:18    8:31


        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Vanessa Wright, Jr              5:42    21:40    Rowan University     
    2     2  Octavia Rinehardt, Sr           5:43    21:42    American University  
    3     3  Regina Neumeyer, Fr             5:41    21:47    Iona College         
    4     4  Brenae Edwards, 5               5:41    21:51    Mansfield University 
    5     5  Alyson Dalton, Sr               5:49    21:57    Suny Cortland        
    6     6  Lindsey Lambert, Sr             5:46    21:58    Lock Haven University 
    7     7  Victoria Davis, So              5:42    22:00    Bloomsburg University 
    8     8  Michelle Gaye, Fr               5:46    22:04    Marist College       
    9     9  Katie Sick, So                  5:48    22:07    Lock Haven University 
   10    10  Jena Peacock, Sr                5:46    22:07    Rowan University     
   11    11  Katie Niblock, So               5:49    22:11    Iona College         
   12    12  Jennifer Nelson, Sr             5:44    22:16    Monmouth University  
   13    13  Paige Sutherland, Sr            5:49    22:20    Holy Cross           
   14    14  Hannah Kinberg, Sr              5:51    22:26    Nebraska Wesleyan    
   15    15  Addie DiFrancesco, Sr           5:48    22:29    Marist College       
   16    16  Chelsea Hanson, Jr              5:49    22:30    Iona College         
   17    17  Heather Giovagnoli, Sr          5:48    22:30    Rider University     
   18    18  Emily Lipman, Sr                5:55    22:33    Haverford College    
   19    19  Lauren Calvino, Fr              5:54    22:36    Iona College         
   20    20  Jessica Butler, Jr              5:49    22:38    University of Tampa  
   21    21  Emily Hughes, So                5:50    22:45    Holy Cross           
   22    22  Heather Nicolosi, Sr            5:47    22:47    University of Tampa  
   23    23  Kristy Scordino, So             5:51    22:49    Mansfield University 
   24    24  Chelsea Long, So                6:09    22:49    Mount Olive College  
   25    25  Bori Tozser, Fr                 6:17    22:52    Suny Cortland        
   26    26  Hayley Sutter, Sr               5:58    22:53    Nebraska Wesleyan    
   27    27  Keri Wilson, Sr                 5:53    22:53    University of Md     
   28    28  Katheryn O'Brien, Sr            5:59    22:55    University of Tampa  
   29    29  Katie Koenig, So                6:08    22:58    Indiana University of 
   30    30  Kaia Hampton, Jr                5:57    22:59    University of Tampa  
   31    31  Heidi Baumbach, Sr              6:10    23:03    Ithaca College       
   32    32  Emily Cotey, So                 6:17    23:04    Suny Cortland        
   33    33  Erin Thompson, Fr               5:46    23:05    Marist College       
   34    34  Traci Tempone, So               6:07    23:05    Elizabethtown College 
   35    35  Sammar Abueldoleh, Fr           5:59    23:05    Rowan University     
   36    36  Sandra Van Den Heuvel, So       5:57    23:05    Holy Cross           
   37    37  Samantha Beim, Jr               6:05    23:05    University at Buffalo 
   38    38  Christine Mulvihill, Sr         5:52    23:06    Canisius College     
   39    39  Nichole Wischoff, Jr            6:00    23:07    Suny New Paltz       
   40    40  Jenna Dubrow, Fr                5:54    23:08    Temple University    
   41    41  Jill Shea, Sr                   6:07    23:09    Canisius College     
   42    42  Jessica Scordino, So            5:51    23:10    Mansfield University 
   43    43  Kim Vona, So                    6:09    23:10    Niagara University   
   44    44  Katie Sanders, Jr               6:03    23:11    University at Buffalo 
   45    45  Sarah Simonetti, Sr             5:59    23:11    Philadelphia Universi 
   46    46  Emily Scott, So                 6:00    23:12    Haverford College    
   47    47  Katie Messina, Jr               5:55    23:15    Marist College       
   48    48  Amanda Eller, Jr                5:49    23:15    Monmouth University  
   49    49  Stephanie Hulse, Jr             5:51    23:15    Queen's University   
   50    50  Lindsay Edwards, Sr             6:01    23:16    University of Tampa  
   51    51  Andrea Tocci, Jr                6:17    23:17    Haverford College    
   52    52  Megan Borz, So                  6:00    23:17    Rowan University     
   53    53  Kelly Hagan, So                 5:59    23:18    University of Tampa  
   54    54  Cathy Goncalves, Jr             5:53    23:19    The College of New Je 
   55    55  Briana Crowe, Sr                5:56    23:20    Marist College       
   56    56  Steph Beaudette, So             6:08    23:21    Indiana University of 
   57    57  Kaitlyn McShay, Sr              5:58    23:21    Bloomsburg University 
   58    58  Jackie Cavalluzzo, Jr           6:02    23:21    University at Buffalo 
   59    59  Brianna Freestone, Fr           5:56    23:22    Marist College       
   60    60  Jenn Rawls, Jr                  6:00    23:22    Rowan University     
   61    61  Adrian Etheridge, Fr            6:16    23:25    Unc Asheville        
   62    62  Amanda Waldron, So              5:54    23:25    Holy Cross           
   63    63  Sarah Mellea, Sr                5:49    23:27    Holy Cross           
   64    64  Melissa Frick, Sr               6:19    23:28    Swarthmore College   
   65    65  Ali Tewes, So                   6:01    23:29    Nebraska Wesleyan    
   66    66  Rachel Taylor, Sr               6:02    23:29    Lock Haven University 
   67    67  Samantha Mayden, Jr             5:54    23:31    Muhlenberg College   
   68    68  Elizabeth Forbes, Sr            5:55    23:32    Vassar College       
   69    69  Megan Flynn, So                 5:57    23:33    The College of New Je 
   70    70  Alex Gatza, So                  6:07    23:33    Queen's University   
   71    71  Joy Hanke, Jr                   6:12    23:34    Rowan University     
   72    72  Jillian Shutt, Jr               5:59    23:34    Rider University     
   73    73  Nicki Cronin, So                5:54    23:35    Muhlenberg College   
   74    74  Lauren Kelly, Sr                5:57    23:35    Lafayette College    
   75    75  Kathleen Casey, Sr              5:48    23:35    West Chester Universi 
   76    76  Kirsten Stewart, So             5:50    23:39    Iona College         
   77    77  Samantha Goodnow, Jr            6:00    23:39    Fairfield University 
   78    78  Ali Tyburski, So                6:05    23:40    American University  
   79    79  Rose Willey, So                 5:56    23:41    Lafayette College    
   80    80  Diana Dachille, So              6:00    23:42    Marywood University  
   81    81  Alecia Kallos, Jr               6:16    23:45    Queen's University   
   82    82  Lauren Prufer, So               6:07    23:45    Queen's University   
   83    83  Emily Ritter, Fr                6:01    23:45    Rider University     
   84    84  Colleen Wilson, So              6:19    23:45    Queen's University   
   85    85  Megan Tursi, So                 6:16    23:46    Elizabethtown College 
   86    86  Aubree Piepmeier, So            5:58    23:46    Vassar College       
   87    87  Meghan Tait, So                 6:07    23:48    Queen's University   
   88    88  Samantha Matthews, Sr           5:58    23:49    Bloomsburg University 
   89    89  Sheera Rosenbaum, Jr            6:17    23:50    Haverford College    
   90    90  Jen Johnson, Jr                 6:13    23:50    Swarthmore College   
   91    91  Becca Denise, Jr                6:05    23:51    Marist College       
   92    92  Danielle Bessette, So           6:22    23:51    University of Rochest 
   93    93  Becky Kratz, Jr                 5:58    23:51    Mansfield University 
   94    94  Samantha Thompson, So           6:18    23:52    Indiana University of 
   95    95  Kelsey Maher, Jr                5:59    23:53    Monmouth University  
   96    96  Beth Schwab, So                 6:08    23:54    Marywood University  
   97    97  Emily MacEwen, Jr               6:02    23:55    Monmouth University  
   98    98  Alexa Rick, Fr                  6:10    23:55    Ithaca College       
   99    99  Alyssa Bannon, Jr               6:03    23:57    The College of New Je 
  100   100  Jacqueline Kaste, Jr            6:03    23:57    Adelphi University   
  101   101  Megan Patton, Fr                6:13    23:57    Elizabethtown College 
  102   102  Gabrielle Dei Tos, Sr           6:08    23:58    Philadelphia Universi 
  103   103  Angii Alabanza, So              6:00    23:58    The College of New Je 
  104   104  Jordyn Naylon, Jr               6:17    23:59    Suny Cortland        
  105   105  Becky Martin, So                6:15    23:59    University at Buffalo 
  106   106  Maria Jangsten, Sr              6:12    24:00    Manhattan College    
  107   107  Caitlin Curry, Jr               6:03    24:01    University at Buffalo 
  108   108  Harper Cleves, Fr               5:58    24:02    Vassar College       
  109   109  Maureen Crimmins, Fr            6:00    24:02    Fairfield University 
  110   110  Rachel Morris, Jr               6:00    24:02    The College of New Je 
  111   111  Flora Berklein, So              6:17    24:03    Haverford College    
  112   112  Julie Dahlkemper, Sr            6:09    24:03    Canisius College     
  113   113  Juliet Smith, Sr                6:14    24:04    Monmouth University  
  114   114  Courtney Velleux, So            6:03    24:04    Iona College         
  115   115  Caitlin Heller, Sr              6:07    24:04    Bloomsburg University 
  116   116  Carly Graham, Jr                6:19    24:05    Ithaca College       
  117   117  Catherine Nolan, Fr             6:15    24:05    Rowan University     
  118   118  Erin Craig, Fr                  6:12    24:05    Lock Haven University 
  119   119  Laura Histand, So               6:10    24:05    Lock Haven University 
  120   120  Meleia Oestmann, Jr             6:09    24:05    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  121   121  Veronica Allan, Jr              6:16    24:05    Queen's University   
  122   122  Colleen Fischman, So            6:18    24:06    Suny Cortland        
  123   123  Mary Katherine Kulp, Fr         6:06    24:06    University of Md     
  124   124  Leah Gellineau, Fr              6:06    24:06    American University  
  125   125  Erika Stasakova, Sr             6:12    24:08    Lafayette College    
  126   126  Kelsey Fitzgerald, Jr           6:12    24:08    University at Buffalo 
  127   127  Kelly Holmes, Jr                5:57    24:10    Vassar College       
  128   128  Eileen Cody, So                 6:12    24:10    Elizabethtown College 
  129   129  Stephanie Beebe, Sr             6:19    24:10    Swarthmore College   
  130   130  Lauren Lehman, Fr               6:03    24:11    Bloomsburg University 
  131   131  Amber Thompson, So              6:18    24:11    Mount Olive College  
  132        Erin O'Reilly, Jr               6:04    24:11    Marist College       
  133   132  Rose Bishop, Fr                 6:08    24:11    University of Tampa  
  134   133  Keeley Bateman, So              6:05    24:11    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  135   134  Taylor Falvey, Fr               6:07    24:11    Philadelphia Universi 
  136   135  Meagan Lesniak, Fr              6:18    24:12    gettysburg college   
  137        Jackie Gamboli, So              6:00    24:13    Marist College       
  138   136  Ashley Ermer, Sr                6:19    24:13    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  139   137  Kelli Kaelin, Sr                6:23    24:13    Rider University     
  140   138  Sharon Warner, Sr               6:16    24:13    Haverford College    
  141   139  Julie Gessler, Fr               6:06    24:13    University of Md     
  142   140  Kristen Perrine, Sr             6:05    24:13    Rider University     
  143   141  Cody Mezebish, So               6:06    24:14    University of Md     
  144   142  Jordan Westcott, So             6:23    24:14    The College of Saint  
  145   143  Stephanie Schmidt, So           6:18    24:15    Niagara University   
  146   144  Clair Powell, Jr                6:20    24:16    Unc Asheville        
  147   145  Kelsey Harm, So                 6:00    24:16    Bloomsburg University 
  148   146  Lauren Bond, Jr                 6:05    24:16    Bloomsburg University 
  149        Katie Filemyr, Jr               5:58    24:16    Bloomsburg University 
  150   147  Emily Labarbera, Jr             6:14    24:16    Florida Southern Coll 
  151   148  Sim Bains, Fr                   6:15    24:17    Lafayette College    
  152   149  Jessica Krystek, Fr             6:15    24:17    Florida Southern Coll 
  153   150  Viviane Ford, Fr                6:09    24:18    Vassar College       
  154   151  Anastasia Diamond, Fr           6:10    24:19    Ithaca College       
  155   152  Danielle Renzi, Fr              5:59    24:21    Fairfield University 
  156   153  Kristen Golen, Sr               6:00    24:22    Fairfield University 
  157   154  Alyssa Taddie, Jr               6:21    24:24    Indiana University of 
  158   155  Cass Carpenter, Fr              6:07    24:24    Vassar College       
  159   156  Melissa Ugelow, Sr              6:26    24:24    Muhlenberg College   
  160   157  Sally Weathers, Jr              6:22    24:25    Haverford College    
  161        Courtney Werner, So             6:06    24:25    Bloomsburg University 
  162   158  Caitlin Forte, Fr               6:00    24:25    Fairfield University 
  163   159  Mikelle Cala, So                6:15    24:25    Canisius College     
  164   160  Hillary Snyder, Sr              6:22    24:26    University of Rochest 
  165   161  Hannah Robinson, Fr             6:15    24:27    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  166   162  Katie Peters, Jr                6:30    24:27    Indiana University of 
  167   163  Erin Fitzgibbons, Jr            6:10    24:28    Rider University     
  168   164  Patty Massa, Jr                 6:21    24:28    The College of Saint  
  169   165  Molly Quinn, Sr                 6:20    24:28    Ithaca College       
  170   166  Terisa Woych, Fr                6:17    24:29    Suny New Paltz       
  171   167  Hannah Ziobrowski, Sr           6:07    24:29    Vassar College       
  172   168  Taylor Goldsworthy, So          6:12    24:29    Temple University    
  173   169  Lauren Londregan, Sr            6:16    24:30    Fairfield University 
  174   170  Corina Robbins, Fr              6:10    24:30    Lock Haven University 
  175        Grace Kaler, So                 6:14    24:30    Rowan University     
  176   171  Christina Clarkin, Fr           6:12    24:30    University at Buffalo 
  177   172  Stephanie Bender, Jr            6:12    24:30    Marywood University  
  178   173  Megan Stack, Fr                 6:12    24:30    The College of New Je 
  179   174  Malaina Huebert, Sr             6:23    24:31    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  180        Danielle Czohla, Sr             6:17    24:31    Rowan University     
  181   175  Elizabeth Eickelberg, So        6:01    24:32    Adelphi University   
  182   176  Laurie Jones, So                6:19    24:32    Elizabethtown College 
  183   177  Kyler Philbin, Sr               6:13    24:32    gettysburg college   
  184   178  Kimberlee Yalango, Sr           6:28    24:33    Muhlenberg College   
  185   179  Katie Gonzalez, Sr              6:22    24:33    Swarthmore College   
  186        Hilary Swartwood, So            6:13    24:34    University at Buffalo 
  187   180  Amanda Wolfer, So               6:17    24:35    Suny New Paltz       
  188   181  Nicole Tassello, Jr             6:08    24:35    Rider University     
  189        Rachel Herron, 5                6:20    24:36    Queen's University   
  190   182  Hannah Hoffman, Sr              6:26    24:36    Suny Cortland        
  191   183  Erin Casey, So                  6:33    24:37    Temple University    
  192   184  Erica Bash, Jr                  6:28    24:37    Muhlenberg College   
  193        Angela Ciardelli, Jr            6:01    24:38    Rider University     
  194   185  Christina Bartonicek, Jr        6:16    24:38    Suny New Paltz       
  195   186  Molly Brown, Sr                 6:28    24:39    Ithaca College       
  196   187  Elizabeth Humphries, Sr         6:11    24:39    Holy Cross           
  197   188  Amanda Costello, Fr             6:20    24:39    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  198   189  Kirsten McGovern, So            6:11    24:39    University of Md     
  199   190  Victoria Stepanova, Fr          6:23    24:40    University of Rochest 
  200   191  Emily Davis, Sr                 6:19    24:41    Fairfield University 
  201   192  Julia Sullivan, So              6:10    24:41    American University  
  202        Chloe Williams, So              6:08    24:41    Vassar College       
  203   193  Brandi Pettit, Fr               6:29    24:41    Canisius College     
  204   194  Andrea Prusik, So               6:26    24:41    Suny New Paltz       
  205   195  Emily Steves, Fr                6:15    24:42    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  206        Emma Denton, Jr                 6:09    24:42    University at Buffalo 
  207   196  Megan Battin, Sr                6:22    24:42    University of Rochest 
  208   197  Yelena Share, Fr                6:24    24:42    Indiana University of 
  209   198  Shelby Naughton, Sr             6:23    24:42    Marywood University  
  210        Molly Leidig, So                6:11    24:42    Fairfield University 
  211   199  Meghan Ogle, Jr                 6:23    24:43    University of Rochest 
  212   200  Nicole Del Grosso, Fr           6:08    24:43    West Chester Universi 
  213   201  Tara Nealon, Fr                 6:13    24:43    The College of New Je 
  214   202  Dayna Eikeseth, So              6:27    24:43    Suny Cortland        
  215        Sarah Wheeldon, Jr              6:25    24:44    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  216        Caroline Riley, Sr              6:18    24:45    Fairfield University 
  217   203  Nikki McCarthy, Jr              6:30    24:45    Suny New Paltz       
  218   204  Dana Welch, Jr                  6:32    24:46    The College of Saint  
  219   205  Anna Pavone, So                 6:12    24:46    Temple University    
  220   206  Crissy Petro, So                6:27    24:47    Mount Olive College  
  221   207  Julie Clappsy, Fr               6:15    24:48    West Chester Universi 
  222   208  Jennifer McNally, Fr            6:07    24:48    Adelphi University   
  223        Josephine Boyle, Fr             6:11    24:48    Rider University     
  224   209  Kait Chegwidden, Jr             6:19    24:49    Mansfield University 
  225   210  Alyse Gibson, Fr                6:11    24:50    University of Md     
  226   211  Stephanie Dorantes, So          6:20    24:50    Temple University    
  227   212  Karrie Finn, Sr                 6:35    24:51    Temple University    
  228   213  Kasey Briggs, Fr                6:20    24:52    Unc Asheville        
  229        Alice Vienneau, Sr              6:26    24:53    Haverford College    
  230   214  Courtney Whitmoyer, Sr          6:15    24:54    Lock Haven University 
  231        Jess McDonald, So               6:17    24:55    Lock Haven University 
  232        Sarah Polansky, So              6:10    24:55    The College of New Je 
  233        Gabrielle Leo, Fr               6:06    24:56    University at Buffalo 
  234   215  Alyssa Windle, Fr               6:12    24:56    Manhattan College    
  235        Sylvia Hahn, Fr                 6:28    24:57    Suny Cortland        
  236   216  Alec Slamal, So                 6:14    25:01    Florida Southern Coll 
  237        Sara Hess, Jr                   6:22    25:01    Haverford College    
  238   217  Erin Mee, Sr                    6:14    25:02    Lafayette College    
  239        Bronwyn Hodgins, Jr             6:16    25:03    Queen's University   
  240        Hannah Johnson, Sr              6:26    25:03    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  241   218  Megan Bucek, Fr                 6:25    25:04    Mount Olive College  
  242   219  Zarah Quinn, Jr                 6:22    25:04    University of Rochest 
  243        Katie Nelson, Sr                6:25    25:05    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  244   220  Courtney Siefert, So            6:21    25:06    Mount Olive College  
  245   221  Meghan Hayes, So                6:14    25:06    Manhattan College    
  246   222  Carly Birkhold, So              6:05    25:07    American University  
  247   223  Janie Turek, Fr                 6:14    25:07    Manhattan College    
  248   224  Kylie Smith, Jr                 6:19    25:08    Unc Asheville        
  249   225  Katie Sylvester, So             6:24    25:08    Marywood University  
  250   226  Christina Wetzel, So            6:11    25:08    Philadelphia Universi 
  251        Ashley Daniels, Fr              6:21    25:09    Lock Haven University 
  252        Megan Sullivan, Jr              6:16    25:09    Fairfield University 
  253   227  Samantha LaForgia, Fr           6:26    25:12    Marywood University  
  254   228  Meghan Shanley, Jr              6:25    25:14    Ithaca College       
  255   229  Lindsey Philips, Jr             6:29    25:14    Niagara University   
  256   230  Mackenzie Roche, So             6:09    25:14    Monmouth University  
  257   231  Deirdre MacFarlane, Jr          6:12    25:17    Temple University    
  258   232  Elizabeth Troisi, So            6:09    25:17    Lafayette College    
  259        Martina Drew, So                6:06    25:18    Bloomsburg University 
  260   233  Molly Wellman, Fr               6:37    25:19    The College of Saint  
  261   234  Meghan Marro, Jr                6:14    25:19    Manhattan College    
  262   235  Larissa Melendez, Fr            6:08    25:19    Adelphi University   
  263   236  Alexandra Bull, So              6:32    25:19    gettysburg college   
  264   237  Michelle McLaughlin, Fr         6:26    25:21    University of Rochest 
  265        Allison Bartkowiak, So          6:28    25:21    Ithaca College       
  266   238  Johanna Petruski, Fr            6:17    25:22    Manhattan College    
  267   239  Malisa Moody, Sr                6:25    25:24    gettysburg college   
  268   240  Catherine Sandkuhl, Fr          6:14    25:24    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  269        Jessie Hughes, Fr               6:26    25:24    Suny Cortland        
  270   241  Marissa Felicetti, So           6:37    25:25    Monmouth University  
  271        Shannon Fuertes, Jr             6:33    25:25    Molloy College       
  272   242  Liz Dalia, Jr                   6:37    25:26    The College of Saint  
  273   243  Alyska Kalmeijer, Jr            6:33    25:29    Unc Asheville        
  274        Paige McAtee, Jr                6:11    25:30    Rider University     
  275        Tiffany Marchell, Jr            6:21    25:31    Vassar College       
  276   244  Emma Saarel, So                 6:44    25:33    Swarthmore College   
  277        Ebonie Howard, Jr               6:32    25:34    Ithaca College       
  278   245  Brittany Boyer, Fr              6:18    25:34    West Chester Universi 
  279   246  Rachael Wolff, So               6:10    25:35    American University  
  280   247  Kelsey Dunn, Jr                 6:20    25:36    Marywood University  
  281   248  Amelia Tearnan, Fr              6:28    25:36    Elizabethtown College 
  282   249  Amanda Eng, Sr                  6:44    25:37    Swarthmore College   
  283        Kelly Broadbent, So             6:18    25:38    Temple University    
  284        Katie Nestor, Sr                6:10    25:39    The College of New Je 
  285   250  Ashley Underkoffler, Fr         6:27    25:40    Elizabethtown College 
  286        Stacey Lepes, Jr                6:16    25:40    Monmouth University  
  287   251  Shelby Niles, Fr                6:15    25:43    Manhattan College    
  288   252  Chrissy Del Santo, Jr           6:21    25:44    Siena College        
  289   253  Sophie Kashurba, Fr             6:33    25:45    gettysburg college   
  290        Rayna Kratchman, Jr             6:24    25:45    Temple University    
  291   254  Chelsea Attaway, So             6:20    25:45    Philadelphia Universi 
  292   255  Leigh Gumlock-Silfies, Jr       6:21    25:46    West Chester Universi 
  293        Elizabeth Rosenberger, So       6:22    25:46    Manhattan College    
  294   256  Jessi Putnam, Fr                6:35    25:46    Suny New Paltz       
  295        Katherine Woodworth, Fr         6:26    25:46    University of Rochest 
  296   257  Trish Evans, Fr                 6:24    25:47    West Chester Universi 
  297   258  Cassie Papandrew, Jr            6:31    25:48    Adelphi University   
  298        Taylor Cassidy, Fr              6:34    25:53    Suny New Paltz       
  299   259  Meghan McAdorey, Jr             6:21    25:53    Philadelphia Universi 
  300        Abby Mitchell, So               6:28    25:53    Elizabethtown College 
  301   260  Lauren Lyons, So                6:40    25:54    Indiana University of 
  302        Kristine Olson, Jr              6:25    25:56    Vassar College       
  303   261  Morgan Atkins, Fr               6:32    25:56    Canisius College     
  304        Mary Morgan, Jr                 6:27    26:00    Haverford College    
  305   262  Emma Cohen, Jr                  6:36    26:00    The College of Saint  
  306        Kayla Edwards, Fr               6:33    26:01    Indiana University of 
  307   263  Bianca Jordan, Fr               6:28    26:01    The College of Saint  
  308        Erica Brady, Fr                 6:24    26:02    Manhattan College    
  309        Aubrey LaRezza, Sr              6:33    26:02    Suny New Paltz       
  310   264  Jessica McKinnis, So            6:25    26:04    Mount Olive College  
  311   265  Abigail Mitchell, Fr            6:15    26:05    Holy Cross           
  312        Ashley Smith, So                6:39    26:06    The College of Saint  
  313        Alexis Fairbanks, Jr            6:27    26:08    Suny Cortland        
  314        Jessica Eberhardt, Jr           6:34    26:08    Molloy College       
  315   266  Morgan Wixson, Fr               6:34    26:08    Florida Southern Coll 
  316        Kristen Harrington, Fr          6:41    26:09    The College of Saint  
  317        Samantha Shepard, Fr            6:13    26:10    Temple University    
  318        Rachel Spirito, Jr              6:28    26:10    Ithaca College       
  319   267  Morgan Mayo, Fr                 6:34    26:11    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  320   268  Olivia Powell, Fr               6:25    26:11    gettysburg college   
  321        Lauren Rustad, Sr               6:25    26:12    Marywood University  
  322   269  Kristin Bravante, Fr            6:43    26:13    gettysburg college   
  323        Carrie Gulvin, So               6:33    26:16    University of Rochest 
  324        Shauna McGraw, Fr               6:31    26:17    Marywood University  
  325        Danielle Branco, So             6:31    26:19    Monmouth University  
  326        Alexandra Cappello, Fr          6:30    26:24    Manhattan College    
  327        Katie Barrett, So               6:33    26:29    Indiana University of 
  328   270  Katie Hundertmark, Jr           6:31    26:31    Adelphi University   
  329   271  Kim McManus, Jr                 6:26    26:33    West Chester Universi 
  330   272  Jennifer Black, Jr              6:34    26:34    Unc Asheville        
  331   273  Alyssa Tusang, Jr               6:44    26:35    Niagara University   
  332        Katie Kravitz, Fr               6:29    26:35    Lock Haven University 
  333        Kaytie Innamorati, So           6:57    26:43    gettysburg college   
  334   274  Meghan Yi, Sr                   6:32    26:46    Siena College        
  335        Lauren Gates, Fr                6:41    26:47    Marywood University  
  336   275  Kalani Personius, Sr            6:46    26:50    Niagara University   
  337        Sarah Vaughan, Fr               6:27    26:51    Elizabethtown College 
  338   276  Kristen Meyer, Sr               6:32    26:55    Adelphi University   
  339   277  Allison Shultes, Fr             6:46    26:55    Swarthmore College   
  340   278  Kristen Von Bevern, Jr          6:55    26:58    Mansfield University 
  341        Kathryn Howser, Sr              6:31    27:04    Elizabethtown College 
  342   279  Catie Greene, 5                 6:42    27:05    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  343   280  Margret Bambling, Jr            6:45    27:05    Mansfield University 
  344   281  Grace Watters, Fr               6:15    27:11    Lafayette College    
  345        Sara Kulins, Fr                 6:31    27:12    Adelphi University   
  346   282  Kaitlyn Coon, So                6:35    27:12    Canisius College     
  347   283  Chelsea Klinger, Sr             6:46    27:15    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  348        Brianna Sweeney, Fr             6:46    27:16    West Chester Universi 
  349   284  Elizabeth Dickinson, Fr         6:46    27:20    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  350        Jessica Bates, So               6:40    27:22    gettysburg college   
  351        Isabella Baxter, Fr             6:49    27:23    gettysburg college   
  352        Kayla Warren, Jr                6:13    27:24    Rowan University     
  353        Lindsay Reindl, Fr              6:45    27:26    West Chester Universi 
  354   285  Lisa Brevogel, Sr               6:49    27:26    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  355   286  Katelyn Garvey, Fr              6:52    27:30    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  356   287  Elizabeth Moran, Sr             6:49    27:33    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  357   288  Rebecca Doss, Fr                6:50    27:37    Muhlenberg College   
  358        Zoe Cina-Sklar, Fr              7:22    27:38    Swarthmore College   
  359   289  Kaylie Lamica, So               6:37    27:41    Niagara University   
  360        Kelley Hollenbeck, Sr           6:50    27:44    Mansfield University 
  361   290  Christina Jordan, So            6:45    27:47    Mount Olive College  
  362   291  Christina Chila, Sr             6:56    27:52    Philadelphia Universi 
  363   292  Amanda Trickey, Sr              6:50    27:57    Niagara University   
  364        Katie DiBello, Jr               6:42    28:04    The College of Saint  
  365        Jennifer Raby, Jr               6:59    28:05    Niagara University   
  366        Bethany Wigfield, Jr            6:46    28:06    Mansfield University 
  367        Ximena Violante, So             7:13    28:07    Swarthmore College   
  368   293  Melissa Huzar, Fr               7:21    28:16    Florida Southern Coll 
  369   294  Taylor Greene, Fr               6:48    28:25    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  370        Jules Connelly, Jr              6:50    28:35    West Chester Universi 
  371   295  Lia Gizzarelli, Jr              6:49    28:39    Siena College        
  372        Rachel Staiano, Fr              6:55    28:59    Molloy College       
  373   296  Pamela Paradis, Fr              6:18    29:00    Florida Southern Coll 
  374   297  Carlie Gray, So                 7:21    29:09    Florida Southern Coll 
  375        Carissa Citro, Fr               6:40    29:17    Suny New Paltz       
  376        Sarah Doucette, So              7:28    29:24    Niagara University   
  377   298  Ashley Weintraub, Fr            6:51    29:33    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  378        Cristy Sirni, So                7:02    29:47    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  379   299  Lauren Karpoich, Sr             7:04    29:57    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  380        Rebecca Troyano, Fr             7:15    30:10    Adelphi University   
  381        Meghan Ford, Fr                 7:27    30:25    Philadelphia Universi 
  382        Kaitlin Vanleer, Fr             7:23    30:39    Philadelphia Universi 
  383        Naomi Glassman, Sr              7:45    30:53    Swarthmore College   
  384   300  Laura Murphy, Jr                7:19    31:05    Siena College        
  385        Ashley Santa Teresa, Jr         7:40    32:01    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  386   301  Haley Smith, So                 8:14    34:14    Siena College        



College Womens White

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Kutztown University      69    8   12   14   17   18   25   48    23:43    0:28
  2 Seton Hill University    85    1    4   19   24   37   42   74    23:46    1:49
  3 Rochester Institute o   199    6   32   44   54   63   85  111    24:33    1:50
  4 Goucher College         235   13   33   46   71   72  130  154    24:43    1:36
  5 Moravian College        262    5   26   49   80  102  121  138    24:43    2:35
  6 U. of Ottawa            272   15   21   60   61  115  120  174    24:49    2:14
  7 University of Mary Wa   308   28   55   69   75   81   86   99    25:05    1:03
  8 Fredonia State Colleg   347   22   47   65   91  122  147  157    25:12    1:56
  9 Messiah College         383   45   52   87   94  105  112  124    25:21    1:00
 10 Ramapo College          391   39   73   78   88  113  129  158    25:23    1:16
 11 Lebanon Valley Colleg   394    9   56   66  104  159  186  190    25:17    3:20
 12 Juniata College         397    7   16  109  119  146  173         25:09    3:10
 13 Gwynedd-Mercy College   402   20   68   89  108  117  153  169    25:21    2:01
 14 Lynchburg College       423   30   53   79  128  133  145  184    25:28    1:54
 15 West Liberty Universi   434   29   36   90   97  182  199  217    25:32    2:50
 16 Misericordia Universi   449    3   38  103  140  165  204  208    25:23    3:53
 17 Susquehanna Universit   457   62   95   96   98  106  127  139    25:37    0:44
 18 Trinity College         461   50   51   84  132  144  161  166    25:37    1:32
 19 desales University      516   27  107  114  125  143  156  167    25:45    2:07
 20 New York Institute of   594   10   43  134  160  247              26:33    7:44
 21 Buffalo State College   597   23  118  131  136  189  195  211    26:03    3:10
 22 McDaniel College        599   58   64   92  191  194  200  230    26:10    2:28
 23 Ursinus College         623   59   76  152  155  181  183  207    26:13    2:08
 24 Georgian Court Univer   629   35   57  163  178  196  224  250    26:16    2:56
 25 Catholic University o   680   34   82  141  205  218  222  229    26:32    3:46
 26 Kings College           695   70  123  162  168  172  192         26:28    1:46
 27 Stevens Institute       705   41   83  148  198  235  239         26:48    4:52
 28 Dominican College       719   77  101  135  180  226  234  249    26:45    3:44
 29 St. Mary's College of   726  110  126  151  164  175  177  185    26:33    1:10
 30 Eastern University      727   31  137  179  187  193  201  225    26:35    3:02
 31 Us Merchant Marine Ac   792   67  116  197  202  210  237  238    26:55    2:53
 32 University of the Sci   804   93  149  171  176  215  228  241    26:56    2:40
 33 Nyack College Women     925  100  142  223  227  233  254         27:55    3:48
 34 Drew University         927   11  219  221  232  244              28:08    6:51
 35 Philadelphia Biblical   956   40  209  216  240  251              28:42    7:40
 36 Queens College          963    2  231  242  243  245  253  256    28:41    7:39
 37 Neumann University      981  150  170  203  212  246  255         28:07    4:24
 38 Penn State Berks       1069  188  206  213  214  248              28:38    3:59
 39 Mercer County Communi  1223  220  236  252  257  258              34:04   12:16


        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Stephanie Pryor, So             5:59    22:52    Seton Hill University 
    2     2  Indira Avila, Sr                6:02    22:56    Queens College       
    3     3  Marina Orrson, Jr               6:05    23:04    Misericordia Universi 
    4     4  Jeannie Bujdos, Fr              6:01    23:04    Seton Hill University 
    5     5  Cadee Rockwell, Sr              6:05    23:13    Moravian College     
    6     6  Erin LaFave, Sr                 5:58    23:18    Rochester Institute o 
    7     7  Katrina Woods, So               6:06    23:23    Juniata College      
    8     8  Jayme Daly, So                  6:07    23:26    Kutztown University  
    9     9  Cynthia Adams, So               6:07    23:32    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
   10    10  Gladys Kimutai, Fr              6:00    23:32    New York Institute of 
   11    11  Jennifer Van Wingerden, Jr      6:10    23:33    Drew University      
   12    12  Becca Brandt, Jr                6:07    23:37    Kutztown University  
   13    13  Katherine Currier, Fr           6:10    23:42    Goucher College      
   14    14  Molly MacDonald, Fr             6:11    23:45    Kutztown University  
   15    15  Isabelle Kanz, Fr               6:05    23:46    U. of Ottawa         
   16        Victoria Berard, Jr             6:01    23:46    Lehigh University    
   17    16  Caroline Morgan, Jr             6:06    23:46    Juniata College      
   18    17  Francie McNally, Fr             6:11    23:52    Kutztown University  
   19    18  Jenn Cleary, So                 6:09    23:53    Kutztown University  
   20    19  Mary Janak, Fr                  6:22    23:56    Seton Hill University 
   21    20  Katherine Klinges, Sr           6:17    24:00    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
   22    21  Abby Miller, Fr                 6:05    24:11    U. of Ottawa         
   23    22  Amanda Cocchiara, Fr            6:06    24:13    Fredonia State Colleg 
   24    23  Sabrina Brooks, Fr              6:05    24:14    Buffalo State College 
   25    24  Leah Schott, Fr                 6:14    24:15    Seton Hill University 
   26    25  Jessica Huber, So               6:17    24:16    Kutztown University  
   27    26  Claire Del Casale, Fr           6:19    24:17    Moravian College     
   28    27  Cara Guth, So                   6:17    24:20    desales University   
   29    28  Liz Green, So                   6:12    24:23    University of Mary Wa 
   30    29  Sherry Borsos, Jr               6:30    24:25    West Liberty Universi 
   31    30  Kiley Trennepohl, Jr            6:13    24:26    Lynchburg College    
   32    31  Whitney Kerner, Sr              6:18    24:27    Eastern University   
   33    32  Katrijn Moulin, Jr              6:09    24:31    Rochester Institute o 
   34    33  Taylor Burr, So                 6:18    24:32    Goucher College      
   35    34  Camelia Mayfield, So            6:13    24:37    Catholic University o 
   36    35  Isalin Howard, Fr               6:10    24:38    Georgian Court Univer 
   37    36  Chelsea East, Fr                6:14    24:40    West Liberty Universi 
   38    37  Julie Pierret, Sr               6:21    24:40    Seton Hill University 
   39    38  Kelsey Cameron, Jr              6:16    24:42    Misericordia Universi 
   40    39  Taylor Shanley, Jr              6:32    24:43    Ramapo College       
   41    40  Ellen Squier, Sr                6:33    24:44    Philadelphia Biblical 
   42    41  Kelly Freed, So                 6:12    24:46    Stevens Institute    
   43    42  Megan Cala, Fr                  6:21    24:46    Seton Hill University 
   44    43  Jackie Toek, Sr                 6:14    24:46    New York Institute of 
   45    44  Amanda Dole, Fr                 6:15    24:47    Rochester Institute o 
   46    45  Natalie DiGregorio, So          6:15    24:48    Messiah College      
   47    46  Hadley Couraud, Jr              6:14    24:49    Goucher College      
   48    47  Amanda Solly, Sr                6:05    24:49    Fredonia State Colleg 
   49    48  Carolyn Fergus, So              6:18    24:52    Kutztown University  
   50    49  Kristina Ruggiero, Sr           6:19    24:54    Moravian College     
   51    50  Annie Penfield-Cyr, Jr          6:19    24:55    Trinity College      
   52    51  Reagan Aylmer, Sr               6:11    24:57    Trinity College      
   53    52  Jenny Bender, So                6:23    24:58    Messiah College      
   54    53  Krystal Foster, So              6:20    25:01    Lynchburg College    
   55    54  Kate Dubuisson, Sr              6:16    25:02    Rochester Institute o 
   56    55  Tara Landy, Fr                  6:21    25:03    University of Mary Wa 
   57    56  Alyssa Miller, So               6:26    25:03    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
   58    57  Cynthia Cuiule, Jr              6:15    25:05    Georgian Court Univer 
   59    58  Emily Peoples, 5                6:23    25:05    McDaniel College     
   60    59  Elizabeth Reynolds, Fr          6:17    25:06    Ursinus College      
   61    60  Julia Britton, Jr               6:19    25:06    U. of Ottawa         
   62    61  Clara Moore, Fr                 6:21    25:06    U. of Ottawa         
   63    62  Carly Bass, Jr                  6:25    25:07    Susquehanna Universit 
   64    63  Kaylin Beiter, Fr               6:12    25:08    Rochester Institute o 
   65    64  Becky Kaler, So                 6:34    25:08    McDaniel College     
   66        Da9z50y                                 25:09                         
   67        Jill Kostishion, Sr             6:20    25:12    Kutztown University  
   68    65  Angela Richter, Fr              6:14    25:12    Fredonia State Colleg 
   69    66  Dana Stockdale, Fr              6:26    25:13    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
   70    67  Lauren Rattan, Sr               6:23    25:13    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
   71    68  Regina Sellman, Sr              6:41    25:14    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
   72    69  Erin Dandridge, So              6:22    25:15    University of Mary Wa 
   73    70  Michon Dinwoodie, Fr            6:32    25:16    Kings College        
   74    71  Kathryn Walker, So              6:26    25:16    Goucher College      
   75    72  Katelynn Zidanic, So            6:32    25:17    Goucher College      
   76    73  Kristen Gray, Fr                6:32    25:18    Ramapo College       
   77    74  Colleen Davis, Fr               6:42    25:18    Seton Hill University 
   78    75  Brianna Berling, Fr             6:21    25:18    University of Mary Wa 
   79    76  Stephanie Donatone, Sr          6:29    25:19    Ursinus College      
   80    77  Jessica Avila, So               6:20    25:21    Dominican College    
   81    78  Courtney Schofield, So          6:32    25:23    Ramapo College       
   82    79  Elizabeth Camilletti, Fr        6:28    25:23    Lynchburg College    
   83    80  Jessie Goldberg, Fr             6:22    25:24    Moravian College     
   84    81  Hannah Somers, Fr               6:12    25:25    University of Mary Wa 
   85    82  Keely Eckberg, Jr               6:23    25:26    Catholic University o 
   86    83  Christine Hecker, Fr            6:32    25:27    Stevens Institute    
   87    84  Genevieve Quinn, Sr             6:40    25:28    Trinity College      
   88    85  Ashley Shaheen, So              6:19    25:29    Rochester Institute o 
   89    86  Dawn Rainbolt, Sr               6:21    25:30    University of Mary Wa 
   90    87  Jess Dillner, Jr                6:39    25:31    Messiah College      
   91    88  Erica Colavito, Fr              6:32    25:34    Ramapo College       
   92        Alyssa Collier, Jr              6:23    25:37    Felician College     
   93    89  Emily Creighton, Fr             6:45    25:39    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
   94    90  Megan Blevins, Jr               6:31    25:39    West Liberty Universi 
   95    91  Alissa Conti, So                6:41    25:39    Fredonia State Colleg 
   96    92  Missy Black, Sr                 6:34    25:39    McDaniel College     
   97    93  Jordan Lyons, Jr                6:34    25:39    University of the Sci 
   98    94  Jess Visneski, So               6:16    25:39    Messiah College      
   99    95  Michelle Kraske, Jr             6:27    25:39    Susquehanna Universit 
  100    96  Shannon Galvin, So              6:21    25:42    Susquehanna Universit 
  101    97  Alyssa Meadows, So              6:31    25:43    West Liberty Universi 
  102    98  Sarah Dickerson, Jr             6:21    25:44    Susquehanna Universit 
  103    99  Lauren Blackburn, Fr            6:17    25:45    University of Mary Wa 
  104   100  Pamela Code, Fr                 6:28    25:45    Nyack College Women  
  105        Megan Reilly, Fr                6:17    25:45    Kutztown University  
  106   101  Krystal Campbell, So            6:19    25:46    Dominican College    
  107   102  Emily Lambright, Fr             6:25    25:47    Moravian College     
  108   103  Alexa Yoder, Fr                 6:44    25:47    Misericordia Universi 
  109   104  Victoria Broderick, Jr          6:46    25:48    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  110   105  Kerrie Elliott                  6:42    25:48    Messiah College      
  111   106  Carol Giblin, Jr                6:26    25:50    Susquehanna Universit 
  112   107  Sam Myles, Fr                   6:31    25:51    desales University   
  113        Tanner Roe, Fr                  6:27    25:52    University of Mary Wa 
  114   108  Colleen Dalton, So              6:39    25:53    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  115   109  Casey Hoffman, Sr               6:33    25:54    Juniata College      
  116   110  Keighly Bradbrook, So           6:34    25:55    St. Mary's College of 
  117        Michaela Sands, Sr              6:23    25:55    University of Mary Wa 
  118   111  Julie Kerchner, Jr              6:42    25:58    Rochester Institute o 
  119   112  Gabby Rekully, Fr                       25:58    Messiah College      
  120   113  Lindsey McKee, So               6:28    25:58    Ramapo College       
  121   114  Rachel Winters, Jr              6:28    25:58    desales University   
  122   115  Tiffany Locke, Sr               6:32    25:59    U. of Ottawa         
  123   116  Amber Kinter, Fr                6:24    25:59    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
  124   117  Holly McGarrity, Fr             6:57    26:01    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  125   118  Rosie Brown, Fr                 6:40    26:04    Buffalo State College 
  126        Danielle Marino, Fr             6:30    26:07    Rochester Institute o 
  127   119  Courtney Peterson, Fr           6:36    26:07    Juniata College      
  128   120  Elizabeth O'Reilly, Fr          6:38    26:08    U. of Ottawa         
  129   121  Megan Hallowell, Sr             6:41    26:08    Moravian College     
  130   122  Kateri Walsh, Jr                6:41    26:09    Fredonia State Colleg 
  131   123  Kirstie Nicol, Jr               6:43    26:09    Kings College        
  132   124  Becca Ports, Fr                 6:37    26:09    Messiah College      
  133   125  Kim Garcia, Fr                  6:39    26:11    desales University   
  134   126  Katie Phipps, Jr                6:39    26:11    St. Mary's College of 
  135   127  Fatima Resendiz-Zavala, Fr      6:24    26:12    Susquehanna Universit 
  136   128  Jacqueline Graham, Fr           6:30    26:13    Lynchburg College    
  137   129  Katie Walsh, Fr                 6:51    26:13    Ramapo College       
  138   130  Zoe Malkin, Fr                  6:31    26:14    Goucher College      
  139   131  Tori Destefano, So              6:43    26:14    Buffalo State College 
  140        Alli Eanes, So                  6:40    26:16    Eastern Mennonite Uni 
  141        Janine Sarver, Jr               6:50    26:16    Seton Hill University 
  142   132  Mary Daly, Fr                   6:47    26:18    Trinity College      
  143   133  Ashley Saba, Jr                 6:32    26:19    Lynchburg College    
  144   134  Shekeila Campbell, So           6:33    26:20    New York Institute of 
  145   135  Samantha Klunk, Sr              6:29    26:20    Dominican College    
  146   136  Anna Rivera, Fr                 6:39    26:21    Buffalo State College 
  147   137  Josey Rupert, Fr                6:31    26:21    Eastern University   
  148   138  Devon Bedell, Fr                6:37    26:21    Moravian College     
  149   139  Maggie Storch, Sr               6:27    26:22    Susquehanna Universit 
  150        Jen Parodi, So                  6:41    26:24    Moravian College     
  151   140  Julia Blaskiewicz, Fr           6:48    26:25    Misericordia Universi 
  152   141  Kathyrn Sacker, Sr              6:43    26:25    Catholic University o 
  153   142  Deborah McCarthy, Sr            6:41    26:26    Nyack College Women  
  154   143  Melissa Buttner, So             6:48    26:26    desales University   
  155   144  Katlin Mock, Sr                 6:33    26:27    Trinity College      
  156        Katie Stuck, Jr                 6:42    26:29    Messiah College      
  157   145  Carly Pleines, So               6:38    26:32    Lynchburg College    
  158   146  Alyssa Cousins, Fr              6:36    26:33    Juniata College      
  159   147  Kim Foltz, So                   6:53    26:33    Fredonia State Colleg 
  160   148  Katie Castroagudin, So          6:28    26:35    Stevens Institute    
  161        Mary Rzegocki, So               6:32    26:36    Howard Community Coll 
  162   149  Kristin Waters, Jr              6:35    26:36    University of the Sci 
  163   150  Kelly Rehder, Sr                6:33    26:40    Neumann University   
  164   151  Michelle DiMenna, Fr            6:39    26:41    St. Mary's College of 
  165   152  Leah Mele, Fr                   6:31    26:41    Ursinus College      
  166   153  Erica Matticola, Sr             6:45    26:41    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  167        Sylvia Bialy, Fr                6:41    26:43    Felician College     
  168   154  Shea Staab, So                  6:25    26:43    Goucher College      
  169        Christine Cherry, So            6:52    26:43    Goucher College      
  170   155  Michelle Tetla, Sr              6:38    26:45    Ursinus College      
  171        Tori Flesher, So                6:40    26:45    Broome Community Coll 
  172   156  Shelly Lipari, Jr               6:46    26:47    desales University   
  173        Kimmie Leonhardt, Jr            6:44    26:47    Susquehanna Universit 
  174   157  Sarah Rocco, Fr                 6:51    26:48    Fredonia State Colleg 
  175   158  Jessica Bunone, So              6:53    26:48    Ramapo College       
  176        Shelby Helmuth, So              6:51    26:51    Eastern Mennonite Uni 
  177   159  Alyssa Keich, Fr                6:50    26:51    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  178   160  Yvonne Boinett, Sr              6:53    26:51    New York Institute of 
  179   161  Julia Bellis, Fr                6:54    26:52    Trinity College      
  180        Suzanne Reed, Fr                6:44    26:53    Rochester Institute o 
  181   162  Jill O'Malley, So               6:43    26:54    Kings College        
  182   163  Allison Landry, Jr              6:39    26:55    Georgian Court Univer 
  183   164  Sylviann Houck, Fr              6:49    26:57    St. Mary's College of 
  184   165  Bridget Comiskey, So            7:04    26:57    Misericordia Universi 
  185   166  Sarah Ballinger, So             6:48    26:57    Trinity College      
  186   167  Sarah Braun, So                 6:48    26:57    desales University   
  187        Jennifer Moore, Fr              6:35    26:58    University of Mary Wa 
  188   168  Molly Brown, Sr                 6:55    26:59    Kings College        
  189   169  Kelly Clavin, So                6:58    26:59    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  190   170  Lindsey Lapetina, Sr            6:45    26:59    Neumann University   
  191        Rachel Mack, Jr                 6:35    27:00    Susquehanna Universit 
  192   171  Melissa Humble, Fr              6:47    27:00    University of the Sci 
  193   172  Shannon McGowan, Sr             6:55    27:01    Kings College        
  194   173  Haley Schneider, Fr             6:45    27:01    Juniata College      
  195   174  Erin Rivers, Jr                 6:43    27:02    U. of Ottawa         
  196        Tracy Dobkowski, Sr             6:46    27:03    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  197   175  Julia Gardner, So               6:50    27:04    St. Mary's College of 
  198   176  Kimberly Brown, Sr              7:05    27:04    University of the Sci 
  199   177  Margaret Lillie, Jr             6:55    27:07    St. Mary's College of 
  200        Heather Hillmer, Sr             6:42    27:09    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  201        Monika Panzic, So               6:48    27:10    Trinity College      
  202   178  Jennifer Sapienza, Sr           6:37    27:11    Georgian Court Univer 
  203   179  Katrina Schmid, So              6:56    27:13    Eastern University   
  204   180  Ashley Randin, Fr               6:49    27:13    Dominican College    
  205   181  Meghan McDermott, Sr            6:42    27:13    Ursinus College      
  206   182  Tessa Gretchen, So              6:43    27:15    West Liberty Universi 
  207        Elecia Cole, So                 6:52    27:15    Ramapo College       
  208   183  Chelsea Nemeth, Fr              6:47    27:17    Ursinus College      
  209   184  Tracy Estelus, Fr               6:38    27:17    Lynchburg College    
  210        Zeena Rashid, So                6:45    27:18    U. of Ottawa         
  211   185  Kathleen Tatem, Sr              6:55    27:19    St. Mary's College of 
  212        Anna Hourihan, So               6:53    27:20    Fredonia State Colleg 
  213        Katheri Oconnell-Stingi, So     6:50    27:21    Trinity College      
  214   186  Brianna Eroh, Sr                6:54    27:23    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  215   187  Val Wrona, Sr                   7:12    27:24    Eastern University   
  216   188  Nicollette Biscanti, So         6:54    27:24    Penn State Berks     
  217   189  Nicole Campagna, Fr             6:45    27:24    Buffalo State College 
  218        Taylor Valentin                 6:30    27:24    desales University   
  219        Amy Sorber, Fr                  6:49    27:25    Broome Community Coll 
  220   190  Tiff Frederick, Sr              6:51    27:25    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  221   191  Laura Shinn, Sr                 7:01    27:26    McDaniel College     
  222   192  Maddie Schiminger, Jr           6:56    27:28    Kings College        
  223   193  Jaclyn Helton, Fr               7:02    27:29    Eastern University   
  224        Kate Anderson, Jr               6:51    27:32    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  225   194  Joy Chand, Jr                   6:53    27:33    McDaniel College     
  226   195  Chelsea Davidson, Fr            7:00    27:33    Buffalo State College 
  227        Sarah Minchen, Fr               6:41    27:33    Fredonia State Colleg 
  228   196  Katelynn Colgain, So            6:37    27:33    Georgian Court Univer 
  229        Carissa Reh, Sr                 6:58    27:35    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  230   197  Ellie Coulter, Fr               6:56    27:35    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
  231   198  Laura Lemke, So                 6:46    27:36    Stevens Institute    
  232        Vicki Hepp                      6:49    27:36    Messiah College      
  233   199  Tricia Marker, Fr               6:33    27:41    West Liberty Universi 
  234   200  Avalon McOmber, Fr              7:04    27:41    McDaniel College     
  235   201  Hailey Cunningham, Sr           6:56    27:42    Eastern University   
  236   202  Mary Silk, Fr                   6:56    27:44    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
  237   203  Kathleen McMullin, Jr           6:29    27:44    Neumann University   
  238        Lena Johnson, So                6:53    27:45    Ramapo College       
  239   204  Rachael Harding, Fr             7:07    27:46    Misericordia Universi 
  240        Emily Palmari, Fr               6:43    27:47    Fredonia State Colleg 
  241   205  Maddie Hotz, So                 6:49    27:47    Catholic University o 
  242   206  Kelly Kitzmiller, So            6:56    27:49    Penn State Berks     
  243   207  Sabrina Cimerol, Sr             6:33    27:52    Ursinus College      
  244        Sam Pearl, So                   6:53    27:53    desales University   
  245   208  Sara Sabatino, So               7:06    27:55    Misericordia Universi 
  246        Suki Hoffman, Jr                6:42    27:57    Lynchburg College    
  247   209  Joanna Cross, Jr                7:18    27:58    Philadelphia Biblical 
  248        Cassie Harmon, Sr               6:48    28:00    desales University   
  249        Sophia Holmes, So               6:34    28:03    Eastern Mennonite Uni 
  250   210  Baylee Grier, Fr                6:56    28:05    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
  251   211  Kim Wojcik, Jr                  7:17    28:07    Buffalo State College 
  252   212  Bethany Lang, Fr                6:52    28:10    Neumann University   
  253   213  Lechner Paige, Jr               6:58    28:14    Penn State Berks     
  254        Katie Eckman, Fr                6:51    28:18    Eastern Mennonite Uni 
  255   214  Mariah Bryan, Fr                7:03    28:18    Penn State Berks     
  256   215  Jessica Kaminski, Sr            7:21    28:19    University of the Sci 
  257        Brianna Kramer, Jr              6:43    28:20    Ursinus College      
  258   216  Katie Mattson, Jr               7:02    28:21    Philadelphia Biblical 
  259   217  Katie Parker, So                6:54    28:22    West Liberty Universi 
  260        Rebecca Santoleri, Fr           7:12    28:22    Misericordia Universi 
  261   218  Kristin Rayfield, So            7:07    28:23    Catholic University o 
  262        Kelsey Lapp, Fr                 6:52    28:24    Ramapo College       
  263        Sarah Black, So                 7:01    28:25    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  264        Angela Mastriana, So            7:19    28:29    Immaculata University 
  265   219  Kristina Farmer, So             6:55    28:31    Drew University      
  266        Katie Zaleskiewicz, Sr          7:22    28:32    Seton Hill University 
  267   220  Erika Manley, Fr                7:10    28:38    Mercer County Communi 
  268        Lauren Manzi, Fr                6:58    28:40    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  269        Amber Shay, Fr                  7:05    28:41    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  270   221  Paige DeSisto, Fr               7:11    28:42    Drew University      
  271   222  Jessica Breen, So               6:53    28:44    Catholic University o 
  272   223  Alethea Brown, Jr               7:20    28:47    Nyack College Women  
  273        Laura Borys, Sr                 7:24    28:49    Goucher College      
  274   224  Christie Gallant, Sr            7:04    28:50    Georgian Court Univer 
  275        Sarah Trently, Sr               6:53    28:52    Immaculata University 
  276   225  Martha Mackey, Jr               7:22    28:56    Eastern University   
  277   226  Keyla Cruz, Sr                  6:49    29:05    Dominican College    
  278   227  Bethany Allison, Jr             7:20    29:05    Nyack College Women  
  279   228  Jen O'Laughlin, Fr              6:47    29:18    University of the Sci 
  280   229  Grace Lally, So                 7:09    29:20    Catholic University o 
  281   230  Kristen Beil, Jr                7:22    29:22    McDaniel College     
  282   231  Cher Armstrong, 5               7:22    29:29    Queens College       
  283   232  Alexandra Budd, So              7:24    29:31    Drew University      
  284        Sarah Holbrook, Jr              7:30    29:33    McDaniel College     
  285   233  LeeAnn Mailly, Sr               7:34    29:33    Nyack College Women  
  286   234  Renee Roncase, Fr               6:54    29:36    Dominican College    
  287   235  Maura Quinn, Fr                 7:03    29:37    Stevens Institute    
  288        Kathryn Crawford, Jr            7:19    29:39    Catholic University o 
  289   236  Sierra Downs, Fr                7:10    29:39    Mercer County Communi 
  290   237  Olivia Norris, Sr               7:31    29:40    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
  291   238  Renee Hogan, Sr                 7:20    29:42    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
  292   239  Melissa Murphy, Fr              7:06    29:42    Stevens Institute    
  293        Emily Mackey, Fr                7:30    29:45    Eastern University   
  294        Alex Moore, So                  7:11    29:52    St. Mary's College of 
  295        Carrine Dolan, Fr               7:13    29:54    Catholic University o 
  296   240  Brittany Crippen, So            7:39    30:06    Philadelphia Biblical 
  297   241  Emily Christiansen, Sr          7:26    30:10    University of the Sci 
  298   242  Mirian Gonzalez, Fr             7:33    30:11    Queens College       
  299        Creanna Conley-Martin, Fr       6:41    30:12    Seton Hill University 
  300   243  Cadie Chu, Sr                   7:31    30:15    Queens College       
  301        Molly Shephard, Fr              7:38    30:16    St. Mary's College of 
  302        Brianna Darling, Fr             7:38    30:16    St. Mary's College of 
  303   244  Emily Pitts, Jr                 7:39    30:24    Drew University      
  304        Carly Hamman, Fr                7:23    30:29    McDaniel College     
  305   245  Sara Wong, Jr                   7:43    30:35    Queens College       
  306        Alyssa Tallon, Fr               6:41    30:38    Moravian College     
  307   246  Anna Marie Conner               7:30    31:03    Neumann University   
  308        Lianne Rossi, Fr                7:58    31:10    Felician College     
  309        Tricia Evenson, So              7:23    31:11    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
  310   247  Jessica Novack, So              7:11    31:16    New York Institute of 
  311   248  Erin Suydam, So                 7:29    31:23    Penn State Berks     
  312   249  Talisha Peeler, So              7:52    31:25    Dominican College    
  313        Jaclyn Viola, Sr                7:51    31:50    University of the Sci 
  314   250  Melissa Parato, Jr              7:21    31:52    Georgian Court Univer 
  315        Kaitlyn Orr, So                 7:57    31:54    Immaculata University 
  316        Theresa Madison, Fr             7:30    32:03    Broome Community Coll 
  317   251  Alethea Brooks, Sr              7:53    32:23    Philadelphia Biblical 
  318        Desire Alvarado, Fr             7:29    32:25    Felician College     
  319        Amber Slater, So                8:26    32:38    McDaniel College     
  320        Kalyn Spatol, So                7:29    32:42    Broome Community Coll 
  321        Phuong Nguyen, So               8:10    32:47    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  322        Gabrielle Schwalbe, Sr          8:24    32:53    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  323        Alex Smith, Fr                  8:25    33:33    Misericordia Universi 
  324   252  Jaqueline Goncalves, Fr         8:16    33:40    Mercer County Communi 
  325        Brooke Mueller, So              8:25    33:43    Us Merchant Marine Ac 
  326   253  Bernadette Gruol, Fr            8:08    33:52    Queens College       
  327   254  Abigail Frank, So               8:14    34:24    Nyack College Women  
  328        Ashley Allen, Fr                8:24    34:55    Misericordia Universi 
  329   255  Lauren Frampton, So             7:32    35:03    Neumann University   
  330        Reenae Winfree, Fr              8:48    35:50    Howard Community Coll 
  331        Destiny Jones, Fr               8:46    36:01    Howard Community Coll 
  332   256  Michelle Blanco, Jr             8:21    36:53    Queens College       
  333   257  Vitoria Lorenzetti, Fr          8:48    37:28    Mercer County Communi 
  334        Paige Eyler, So                 8:57    37:55    Immaculata University 
  335   258  Charlay Dingle, Fr              9:07    40:54    Mercer County Communi 



Mens Open 8k

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1        Sam McEntee                     4:58    25:25                         
    2        Jeffrey Martinez                4:58    25:29    Team Rocky           
    3        William Way                     5:03    25:33    South Hill Distance P 
    4        Martin Hehir                    5:00    25:35                         
    5        Jeffrey Brannigan               5:15    25:38    Nb Pacers            
    6     1  Chris Osullivan, So             5:00    25:42    Villanova University 
    7     2  Brian Basili, So                4:58    25:45    Villanova University 
    8        Travis Mahoney                  4:58    25:46                         
    9     3  Luke Decker, Fr                 5:01    25:47    Dartmouth College    
   10     4  Roman Acosta, Jr                5:01    25:49    Syracuse             
   11     5  Ben Eversole, Fr                5:02    25:49    Columbia University  
   12     6  Brian King, Fr                  5:01    25:49    Georgetown University 
   13     7  Taylor Wardall, Fr              4:58    25:51    University of Oklahom 
   14     8  David Wilson, Fr                5:04    25:53    Syracuse             
   15     9  Will Geoghegan, So              5:00    25:54    Dartmouth College    
   16        Joe Kush                        5:04    25:55                         
   17        Juris Silenieks                 5:03    25:55                         
   18        Aidan Galasso                   4:58    25:56    Delaware Track Club  
   19    10  Joe Kotran, So                  5:02    25:57    Columbia University  
   20    11  Daniel Day, Jr                  4:59    25:57    La Salle University  
   21        Justin Wagner                   4:58    25:57    Stotan Racing        
   22        Andrew Bennison                 5:02    25:57                         
   23    12  Miles Schoedler, Fr             5:01    25:58    Georgetown University 
   24    13  Matthew Pierce, So              5:01    26:00    Dartmouth College    
   25        John Kenworthy                  5:01    26:00    Central Park Tc - N B 
   26    14  Matt Miner, Sr                  4:58    26:06    Dartmouth College    
   27    15  Brian Manning, Sr               5:01    26:06    Georgetown University 
   28        Robert Denault                  5:00    26:07                         
   29    16  Dylan Summers, Sr               5:03    26:07    Dartmouth College    
   30    17  Jon Aziz, Jr                    5:02    26:13    Syracuse             
   31    18  Silas Talbot, Fr                5:01    26:15    Dartmouth College    
   32    19  Will McFall, Jr                 4:59    26:15    Cornell University   
   33    20  Joe Bubniak, Jr                 5:02    26:16    Syracuse             
   34    21  Gary Brownell, Sr               5:00    26:17    Columbia University  
   35    22  Austin Gregor, Fr               5:00    26:19    Georgetown University 
   36        Adam Quinn                      5:02    26:19    Team Rocky           
   37    23  Jeff Stone, Fr                  4:58    26:19    University of Guelph 
   38    24  Nate Brennand, Fr               5:02    26:20    Columbia University  
   39    25  Will Geiken, Fr                 5:15    26:24    Harvard University   
   40    26  Mike Danaher, Jr                5:05    26:25    Dartmouth College    
   41    27  Mike Reher, Fr                  5:00    26:27    Georgetown University 
   42    28  Matt Finn, Jr                   5:04    26:27    La Salle University  
   43    29  Dusty Solis, So                 4:59    26:32    Villanova University 
   44    30  Tyler Eustance, Fr              5:02    26:35    Cornell University   
   45        Jacob Hagen                     5:08    26:35                         
   46    31  Paul Reilly, Jr                 5:04    26:38    La Salle University  
   47        Adin Mickle                     5:04    26:38                         
   48    32  Brian Tetreault, 5              4:59    26:39    Villanova University 
   49    33  Ben Pershall, Fr                5:04    26:40    La Salle University  
   50    34  Jeffrey Moretti, Fr             5:07    26:41    University of New Ham 
   51        Otis Ubriaco                            26:41                         
   52    35  Andy Gonzalez, Fr               5:15    26:43    Harvard University   
   53    36  James Murphy, So                5:01    26:44    La Salle University  
   54    37  Kyle Grieve, Fr                 5:00    26:44    University of Guelph 
   55    38  Benjamin Mears, 5               5:08    26:46    University of Massach 
   56    39  Jeff Duncan, Fr                 5:19    26:47    Haverford College    
   57        Thomas Trainer                  5:04    26:49                         
   58        Phillip Giuckette               5:04    26:49                         
   59    40  Mike Keegan, Jr                 5:10    26:51    Marist College       
   60    41  Matthew Bennett, Jr             5:08    26:53    Syracuse             
   61    42  Christopher Christoff, So       5:08    26:54    Cornell University   
   62    43  Paul Ross, Fr                   5:01    26:55    Columbia University  
   63        Robert Hurlburt                 5:06    26:56                         
   64        Kyle Stanton                    5:08    26:56                         
   65    44  Pat Geoghegan, Jr               5:02    26:57    Syracuse             
   66        Tyler Murtha                    5:06    26:57    Buffalo              
   67    45  Andrew Nelson, Jr               5:08    26:58    Syracuse             
   68    46  Avi Bregman, So                 5:19    26:59    Haverford College    
   69    47  Joel Christian, Fr              5:19    27:01    Haverford College    
   70    48  Chris Pietrocarlo, So           5:00    27:02    Villanova University 
   71    49  Russ Vignali, So                5:07    27:02    Lehigh University    
   72    50  Michael Sheehan, Sr             5:01    27:02    Us Naval Academy     
   73    51  Ethan Haswell, Jr               5:28    27:02    Haverford College    
   74        John Castillo                   5:06    27:04                         
   75    52  John Prizzi, Fr                 5:07    27:04    University of New Ham 
   76    53  Bobby Swick, Fr                 5:17    27:06    University at Buffalo 
   77        Mark Hannagan                   5:18    27:06    Delaware Track Club  
   78    54  Mark Lo Galbo, Sr               5:11    27:07    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   79    55  Sean Leighton, So               5:08    27:07    University of New Ham 
   80    56  Neb Osman, So                   5:17    27:07    University of Pennsyl 
   81    57  Terrence McPeak, Sr             5:21    27:08    La Salle University  
   82    58  Brendan Lyman, Sr               5:20    27:09    La Salle University  
   83    59  Ben Siqueiros, Sr               5:24    27:10    Haverford College    
   84        Brendan Rickert                 5:06    27:11    Central Park Tc - New 
   85    60  Ryan Topita, Jr                 5:21    27:12    La Salle University  
   86    61  Sean Hartnett, Jr               5:06    27:12    Monmouth University  
   87    62  Brian Charland, Jr              5:09    27:12    Bucknell University  
   88    63  Victor Allen, Fr                5:10    27:12    University of Pennsyl 
   89    64  Mike Lifson, Sr                 5:17    27:13    University of Pennsyl 
   90    65  Logan Hatton, So                5:11    27:13    Lock Haven University 
   91    66  Mohamed Eid, Fr                 5:16    27:14    Marist College       
   92    67  Steve Piscatelli, So            5:10    27:16    University of Pennsyl 
   93    68  Simon Voorhees, Fr              5:03    27:16    Lehigh University    
   94    69  Michael Ohara, So               5:07    27:17    University of New Ham 
   95    70  Ryan Knouse, So                 5:08    27:17    Lehigh University    
   96    71  Peter Gelston, Fr               5:15    27:19    Shippensburg Universi 
   97    72  Conor Nickel, So                5:10    27:19    University of Pennsyl 
   98    73  Eric Balaban, So                5:11    27:21    Bucknell University  
   99    74  Drew Morrissey, Jr              5:27    27:21    La Salle University  
  100    75  Andrew Herring, So              5:19    27:22    Cornell University   
  101    76  Jack Terwilliger, Fr            5:11    27:23    Dartmouth College    
  102    77  Wayne Bartholomew, Jr           5:20    27:23    La Salle University  
  103        Chris Raulli                    5:04    27:25    Stotan Racing        
  104    78  John Curry, Fr                  5:30    27:25    Haverford College    
  105    79  Henry Russell, Fr               5:11    27:25    Dartmouth College    
  106    80  Kieran Kinnare, Fr              5:33    27:28    Cornell University   
  107    81  Chris Cioffoletti, So           5:24    27:30    Army                 
  108    82  Dylan Souder, Fr                5:12    27:30    University of Vermont 
  109        Thomas Rammelkamp               5:12    27:32                         
  110        Dominic Patrick                 5:17    27:34                         
  111    83  Sam Belcher, Fr                 5:09    27:34    Cornell University   
  112    84  Tyler Hileman, So               5:16    27:35    Lock Haven University 
  113    85  Rob Nihen, Sr                   5:36    27:36    The College of New Je 
  114    86  Charles Seigneur, Jr            5:17    27:36    Bucknell University  
  115    87  John Mantia, Fr                 5:09    27:36    University of Massach 
  116    88  Tim Collins, Fr                 5:23    27:37    Saint Josephs Univers 
  117    89  Dave Manion, Jr                 5:20    27:37    Saint Josephs Univers 
  118    90  Joe Morris, Jr                  5:24    27:37    La Salle University  
  119    91  Mark Valentino, Fr              5:11    27:37    Marist College       
  120    92  Pat Haneman, Sr                 5:30    27:37    Haverford College    
  121    93  Ryan Tapley, Fr                 5:13    27:39    University of Guelph 
  122        Tristram Thomas                 5:04    27:39    Falls Road Rc        
  123    94  Daniel Norman, Sr               5:10    27:39    Villanova University 
  124    95  Josh Ecker, So                  5:21    27:39    Army                 
  125        Chris Warren                    5:18    27:41    Delaware Track       
  126    96  Trevor LaFontaine, Fr           5:35    27:41    Army                 
  127    97  Kevin Greene, So                5:07    27:41    University of New Ham 
  128        Josh Hayman                     5:20    27:42    Delaware             
  129        Rob Ahrens                      5:05    27:42    National Running Cent 
  130    98  Dave Colletta, Jr               5:19    27:43    Haverford College    
  131        Owen Venesky                    5:12    27:43    Edinboro             
  132    99  Ian Dorset, Fr                  5:16    27:45    Marist College       
  133   100  Kurt Morrison, Jr               5:21    27:45    Rider University     
  134   101  Zach Chabot, Fr                 5:18    27:45    University of New Ham 
  135   102  Greg Ahlswede, Sr               5:22    27:45    Shippensburg Universi 
  136   103  Chris DelFattore, Jr            5:17    27:46    Monmouth University  
  137   104  Kasey Gellar, Sr                5:11    27:46    La Salle University  
  138   105  Rob Ferris, So                  5:10    27:46    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  139   106  Kevin Osullivan, So             5:20    27:47    Marist College       
  140   107  Daniel Oconnell, Fr             5:25    27:48    Saint Josephs Univers 
  141        Liam Collins                    5:19    27:48    Brooks               
  142   108  Steve Hyland, So                5:22    27:49    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  143   109  John Reilly, So                 5:22    27:50    Shippensburg Universi 
  144   110  Curt Owen, Fr                   5:16    27:50    University of Massach 
  145        Jack Bennett                    5:20    27:50                         
  146   111  Kyle Martin, So                 5:35    27:51    Suny Cortland        
  147        Brian Cotter, 20                5:18    27:51                         
  148   112  Dan Paez, Fr                    5:17    27:51    Lehigh University    
  149   113  Connor Ryan, Fr                 5:22    27:51    University of Pennsyl 
  150   114  Corey O'Neill, So               5:22    27:52    Rider University     
  151   115  James Frick, Jr                 5:14    27:53    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  152   116  Ian Hamilton, So                5:18    27:53    Elizabethtown College 
  153   117  Custer Adam, So                 5:19    27:53    Cornell University   
  154   118  Jon Sears, Sr                   5:12    27:54    University of Vermont 
  155        Robert Gorecki                  5:21    27:54    Delaware Track Club  
  156   119  Nick Wade, Jr                   5:06    27:55    Cornell University   
  157   120  Nick Salek, So                  5:16    27:55    Marist College       
  158        Liz Costello*                   5:31    27:55                         
  159        David Welsh                     5:18    27:55    Haddonfield Running C 
  160   121  Francis Beaudette, Fr           5:34    27:56    Army                 
  161        Andrew Friesema                 5:13    27:57                         
  162   122  Saksham Gupta, Fr               5:15    27:57    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  163   123  Seth Robbins, So                5:04    27:58    Monmouth University  
  164   124  Andreas Kellas, Fr              5:35    27:58    Army                 
  165   125  Chris Applegate, Jr             5:11    27:58    Bucknell University  
  166        Pat Boyle                       5:21    27:58                         
  167   126  Van Adams, Fr                   5:09    27:59    Cornell University   
  168   127  Matt Panebianco, Jr             5:27    27:59    Marist College       
  169        Garrett DeJong                  5:24    27:59    Ottawa               
  170   128  Rex Woodbury, Fr                5:02    27:59    Dartmouth College    
  171   129  Matt Bee, Fr                    5:24    28:00    Shippensburg Universi 
  172   130  Mitch Biler, Fr                 5:18    28:00    Lehigh University    
  173   131  Alex Diltz, Fr                  5:17    28:01    Lock Haven University 
  174   132  Matt Dunker, Fr                 5:25    28:01    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  175   133  Trevor Bibb, Fr                 5:21    28:02    St. Lawrence Universi 
  176   134  Zach Sullivan, Jr               5:27    28:02    La Salle University  
  177   135  Ethan Pealer, So                5:25    28:02    Shippensburg Universi 
  178   136  Dakota Dalzell, So              5:12    28:03    Monmouth University  
  179   137  John McNeilly, Jr               5:32    28:04    Haverford College    
  180   138  Nick Tyson, So                  5:15    28:05    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  181   139  Andrew Ceruzzi, Fr              5:24    28:06    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  182   140  Casey Austin, So                5:35    28:07    Suny Cortland        
  183        Ryan Poley                      5:36    28:07    Team Chaiyz          
  184   141  John Arnold, Jr                 5:21    28:08    The College of New Je 
  185   142  Matt Cohen, Sr                  5:34    28:09    Haverford College    
  186   143  Kenny Wilkinson, So             5:15    28:10    Lehigh University    
  187   144  Ryan Fitzsimons, Sr             5:24    28:10    Marist College       
  188   145  Brett Shephard, Jr              5:27    28:11    La Salle University  
  189   146  Cameron Turner, Fr              5:27    28:12    Mount Olive College  
  190   147  Kyle Havard, Sr                 5:22    28:12    Marist College       
  191   148  Andrew Langille, Fr             5:06    28:13    Monmouth University  
  192   149  Jamasen Rodriguez, Fr           5:11    28:13    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  193   150  Max Margiotta, So               5:29    28:14    Saint Josephs Univers 
  194   151  Dan Haden, Jr                   5:24    28:14    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  195   152  Brian Hotchkiss, Sr             5:36    28:14    Suny Cortland        
  196   153  Mark Bernardo, Jr               5:33    28:14    Monmouth University  
  197   154  Brian Pellicano, So             5:13    28:16    University of Vermont 
  198        Luke McCambley                  5:31    28:17                         
  199        Mike O'Brian                    5:25    28:17    Delaware Track       
  200   155  Wylie Barker, Fr                5:16    28:18    Vassar College       
  201        Jason Driscoll                  5:16    28:18                         
  202   156  Jake Koffer, Jr                 5:33    28:18    Haverford College    
  203        Greg Gillispie                  5:26    28:19    Delaware Track       
  204        Connor McLaughlin               5:14    28:19                         
  205   157  Sean Callahan, Sr               5:25    28:19    St. Lawrence Universi 
  206   158  Brian Quintrell, Jr             5:19    28:20    Shippensburg Universi 
  207   159  Ryan Ure, So                    5:29    28:20    The College of New Je 
  208   160  Philip Oconnell, Jr             5:07    28:20    Villanova University 
  209   161  Ricky Sturz, Fr                 5:18    28:20    Elizabethtown College 
  210   162  Tyler Hendrickson, Jr           5:25    28:20    The College of New Je 
  211   163  Spencer Fausel, So              5:21    28:21    St. Lawrence Universi 
  212   164  Donald Docimo, So               5:35    28:21    The College of New Je 
  213   165  Logan Hohs, Sr                  5:21    28:22    Saint Josephs Univers 
  214   166  Ariel Caceres, Fr               5:32    28:23    Rider University     
  215   167  Drew Anderson, Fr               5:13    28:25    University of Guelph 
  216   168  Ryan Fenimore, Sr               5:20    28:25    Saint Josephs Univers 
  217   169  David Laratta, Sr               5:21    28:27    La Salle University  
  218        Thomas Daniels                  5:31    28:28    National Running Cent 
  219   170  Patrick Ryan, So                5:17    28:28    Monmouth University  
  220   171  Ian Albert                      5:22    28:29    University of New Ham 
  221   172  Todd Campbell, Jr               5:25    28:31    La Salle University  
  222   173  Richie Bohny, So                5:10    28:31    Villanova University 
  223   174  Aaron Buikema, Jr               5:35    28:32    Haverford College    
  224   175  Ben Cutilli, Sr                 5:31    28:32    Haverford College    
  225   176  Jon Eng, So                     5:23    28:33    St. Lawrence Universi 
  226        Matt Durst                      5:27    28:33    Delaware             
  227   177  Ryan Brown, Sr                  5:28    28:34    Marist College       
  228        Russ Daley                      5:13    28:35                         
  229   178  Zachary Florence, Fr            5:18    28:35    University of Massach 
  230   179  Aidan Kimball, Fr               5:18    28:35    University of New Ham 
  231   180  Jonathan Phillips, Fr           5:25    28:35    Cornell University   
  232   181  Garret Parker, Sr               5:36    28:36    Suny Cortland        
  233   182  Brady Deckert, Fr               5:18    28:37    Saint Josephs Univers 
  234   183  Brock Taute, Fr                 5:31    28:37    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  235   184  Matthew Muilenberg              5:33    28:38    Holy Cross           
  236        Tim Burns                       5:23    28:38    Regan Tc             
  237   185  Mike Jones, So                  5:37    28:39    The College of New Je 
  238   186  Joe Carry                       5:11    28:40    Dartmouth College    
  239   187  Ben Windisch, So                5:15    28:40    Marist College       
  240   188  Josh Baker, Jr                  5:22    28:42    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  241   189  John Eastman, Jr                5:27    28:43    Saint Josephs Univers 
  242   190  Stuart Russell, So              5:25    28:43    Swarthmore College   
  243   191  Evan Caldwell, Fr               5:26    28:44    University of Pennsyl 
  244   192  Phil Vernimb, Fr                5:22    28:44    University of Vermont 
  245   193  Nick Molloy, So                 5:13    28:44    Lehigh University    
  246   194  Nick Deluna, Fr                 5:23    28:45    University of Vermont 
  247   195  Wes Butler, So                  5:37    28:46    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  248   196  Mike Cherry, So                 5:28    28:47    Mount Olive College  
  249   197  Dylan Hankinson, So             5:20    28:47    Monmouth University  
  250   198  Chris Farmer, Jr                5:21    28:47    Elizabethtown College 
  251        Daniel Geary                    5:26    28:48    North Wales Rc       
  252   199  Terence Murphy, Fr              5:30    28:48    Saint Josephs Univers 
  253   200  Ryne Carney, Jr                 5:15    28:49    Bucknell University  
  254   201  David Gayek, Sr                 5:18    28:50    University of Mary Wa 
  255   202  Dominic Simeone, Fr             5:36    28:51    Suny Cortland        
  256        Michael Weber                   5:17    28:51                         
  257   203  Alex Gallo, Fr                  5:07    28:52    La Salle University  
  258   204  Michael Berti, Jr               5:40    28:52    The College of New Je 
  259   205  David Marsico, Fr               5:36    28:53    Haverford College    
  260   206  Dylan Lynch, So                 5:42    28:53    The College of New Je 
  261   207  Andrew Gordon, Fr               5:17    28:54    University of Guelph 
  262   208  Alex Markham, Jr                5:24    28:55    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  263   209  Sam Ballard, Jr                 5:22    28:55    Vassar College       
  264   210  David South, Sr                 5:23    28:55    Rider University     
  265        Ryan Ramirez                    5:18    28:55                         
  266   211  Richard Mendelsohn, Fr          5:42    28:55    Haverford College    
  267   212  Chris Corbett, Fr               5:36    28:56    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  268   213  Geoff Kelly, Fr                 5:25    28:56    University at Buffalo 
  269        Tim Marcoe                      5:28    28:59                         
  270   214  David Justis, So                5:20    29:00    University of Mary Wa 
  271   215  Greg Krause, Jr                 5:35    29:01    Haverford College    
  272   216  Sean Ferguson, Fr               5:16    29:01    Vassar College       
  273        Tyler Slouf                     5:42    29:03    Delaware             
  274   217  Eric Grossman, Fr               5:30    29:04    Monmouth University  
  275   218  Nick Weisberger, Fr             5:32    29:05    Vassar College       
  276   219  Mason Christensen, Fr           5:31    29:06    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  277        Tom Santangelo                  5:32    29:07    Delaware             
  278   220  Jake Blanton, Jr                5:28    29:07    Elizabethtown College 
  279   221  Michael Baccari, Fr             5:28    29:08    University of Vermont 
  280   222  John Bozek, Fr                  5:30    29:08    University of Mary Wa 
  281   223  Jamie Love, So                  5:18    29:08    University of Vermont 
  282   224  Tommy Lappas, Fr                5:18    29:09    Marist College       
  283   225  Alex Leight, Fr                 5:21    29:10    Monmouth University  
  284        Collin Zeffer                   5:27    29:11                         
  285   226  Nick Springston, So             5:26    29:11    Mount Olive College  
  286   227  Zach Parshall, So               5:32    29:11    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  287   228  Dylan Hallahan, Fr              5:25    29:11    Rider University     
  288   229  Patrick Kelly, Fr               5:29    29:12    Elizabethtown College 
  289   230  Brian Deer, Fr                  5:28    29:13    Vassar College       
  290   231  Nathan Fisher, Fr               5:34    29:15    Army                 
  291   232  Jeremy Garrell, Fr              5:40    29:16    The College of New Je 
  292   233  Matt Sampson, So                5:29    29:17    Rider University     
  293   234  Cahse Laster, Sr                5:30    29:17    The College of New Je 
  294   235  Jack Knych, Sr                  5:17    29:17    St. Lawrence Universi 
  295   236  Andrew Carey, So                5:37    29:18    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  296        Todd Apgar                      5:21    29:18    Old Grey Tc          
  297        Larry Hannon                    5:40    29:18                         
  298   237  Matt Ahearn, Fr                 5:29    29:18    Shippensburg Universi 
  299   238  Kevin Odowd, Jr                 5:38    29:19    The College of New Je 
  300   239  Kevin Turner                    5:16    29:20    Holy Cross           
  301   240  Greg Caldwell, Fr               5:18    29:21    Lehigh University    
  302   241  Brian Flynn, Sr                 5:33    29:21    The College of New Je 
  303   242  David Quimby, Fr                5:26    29:21    Rowan University     
  304        Geoffrey Heath                  5:27    29:21    Delaware T Club      
  305   243  Luke Shane, Sr                  5:35    29:22    Marist College       
  306   244  Jake Jones, So                  5:22    29:22    Shippensburg Universi 
  307   245  Logan Wright, So                5:43    29:23    Shippensburg Universi 
  308   246  David Roza, Fr                  5:39    29:23    Haverford College    
  309   247  Zach Brown, So                  5:53    29:25    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  310   248  Steve Butenewicz, Fr            5:30    29:26    Saint Josephs Univers 
  311   249  Chanon Tuntivate, Fr            5:18    29:26    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  312   250  Calvin Patten, Fr               5:14    29:27    Cornell University   
  313   251  Tom McGuire, Fr                 6:01    29:27    Muhlenberg College   
  314        Tim Moyer                       5:30    29:27                         
  315   252  Drew Willis, Fr                 5:46    29:29    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  316   253  Bruce Lukens, Sr                5:37    29:30    Monmouth University  
  317   254  Raj Singh, Fr                   5:29    29:31    Rowan University     
  318   255  James King, Fr                  5:35    29:32    University of Mary Wa 
  319   256  Alex Matteson, Sr               5:36    29:36    The College of New Je 
  320   257  Erick White, Fr                 5:39    29:37    Swarthmore College   
  321   258  Mac Norman, Fr                  5:36    29:37    Kutztown University  
  322   259  Ryan Guth, So                   5:45    29:38    desales University   
  323   260  Quincy Schmidt, Jr              5:24    29:39    University of Mary Wa 
  324        Joseph Seebode                  5:33    29:39    Holy Cross Unatt     
  325   261  Alex Clemson, Jr                5:45    29:40    desales University   
  326   262  Daniel Ferrel, Fr               5:30    29:41    Lynchburg College    
  327   263  Zach Fuentes, Fr                5:36    29:43    The College of New Je 
  328   264  Jordan Willett, So              5:28    29:43    Mount Olive College  
  329   265  Jesse Spector, Fr               5:26    29:43    Rowan University     
  330   266  Zach Liffman, Fr                6:00    29:47    Muhlenberg College   
  331   267  Patrick Waite, Fr               5:40    29:48    The College of New Je 
  332   268  Chris Lloyd, Jr                 5:33    29:49    Vassar College       
  333   269  Sebastian Diebel, Fr            5:28    29:52    Mount Olive College  
  334   270  Lucas Van Meter, Sr             5:45    29:54    Haverford College    
  335   271  Soren Rasmussen, So             5:34    29:55    Haverford College    
  336   272  Mike Lewis, Fr                  5:33    29:55    Rowan University     
  337   273  Anton Pokras, So                5:43    29:57    Rider University     
  338   274  Ryan Kelly, Fr                  5:34    29:57    Monmouth University  
  339        Thomas Zarnoch                  5:24    29:59                         
  340   275  Josh Elkan, Fr                  6:00    30:01    Muhlenberg College   
  341   276  Mike Esposito, Fr               6:00    30:01    Muhlenberg College   
  342   277  Pat Rindt, Sr                   5:36    30:02    Rowan University     
  343   278  Nick Bencivenga, Fr             5:32    30:02    Rider University     
  344   279  Henry Ainley, Sr                6:04    30:05    Swarthmore College   
  345   280  Colby Brindle, So               5:29    30:05    Susquehanna Universit 
  346        Chris Brennan                   5:46    30:07                         
  347   281  Zach Fichter, So                5:46    30:08    University of Mary Wa 
  348   282  Graham Barrett, Fr              5:37    30:08    Haverford College    
  349   283  Dan Cramer, Sr                  6:03    30:10    Swarthmore College   
  350   284  Maurie Clark, Fr                5:14    30:11    University of Vermont 
  351   285  Harold Blum, Sr                 6:00    30:11    Swarthmore College   
  352        Jonathon Williams               5:31    30:11                         
  353   286  Stephen Van Doran, Fr           5:46    30:11    desales University   
  354   287  Michael Clausen, So             5:23    30:12    Marist College       
  355   288  Charlie Huntington, Sr          6:00    30:14    Swarthmore College   
  356   289  Michael Cassidy, Fr             5:40    30:16    Saint Josephs Univers 
  357   290  Christian Clark, Jr             5:39    30:17    Monmouth University  
  358        Brian Sullivan                  5:21    30:18    Lehigh Running Club  
  359   291  Mike Davies, Fr                 5:27    30:19    Rowan University     
  360   292  Colin Spangler, So              5:36    30:19    University of Mary Wa 
  361   293  Alec Richardson, Sr             5:22    30:20    Monmouth University  
  362   294  Jeremy Osko, Fr                 5:35    30:20    Misericordia Universi 
  363   295  Daniel Stackman, So             5:34    30:21    Haverford College    
  364   296  Steve Leonhardt, So             5:18    30:21    Lehigh University    
  365        James Young                     5:40    30:21    Delaware T C         
  366   297  Craig Welker, Fr                6:00    30:23    Muhlenberg College   
  367   298  Aaron Holibaugh, Jr             5:37    30:23    Monmouth University  
  368   299  Nick Piazza, Jr                 5:46    30:28    desales University   
  369   300  Jacob Olshansky, Jr             5:39    30:31    Haverford College    
  370   301  Dustin Roadside, Fr             5:25    30:32    Monmouth University  
  371        Brian Brazeau                   5:33    30:34    Holy Cross Ua        
  372   302  Jimmy Smith, So                 5:30    30:35    Rowan University     
  373   303  Alex Watson, So                 5:31    30:37    Kutztown University  
  374   304  Luke Harper, Fr                 5:40    30:37    Rider University     
  375   305  Neil Cohen, Fr                  5:17    30:39    University at Buffalo 
  376   306  John Jones, Fr                  5:40    30:40    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  377   307  Giuseppe Mineo, So              6:05    30:40    Rowan University     
  378   308  Trever McConnell, Fr            5:35    30:40    Buffalo State College 
  379   309  Al Kreis, So                    5:54    30:41    Indiana University of 
  380        Roy Kissin                      6:05    30:44    Tamalpa              
  381   310  Gabe Olsen, Jr                  5:41    30:46    Haverford College    
  382   311  George Krikorian, Jr            5:34    30:48    University of Vermont 
  383   312  Dan Rath, Fr                    5:34    30:48    Monmouth University  
  384        Matthew Murillo                 5:33    30:49                         
  385   313  Sal D Angelo, So                5:22    30:49    Susquehanna Universit 
  386   314  Brad Risser, Jr                 5:43    30:54    Elizabethtown College 
  387   315  Ryan Matzke, Fr                 5:51    30:57    gettysburg college   
  388   316  Jake Griffen                    5:42    30:58    Holy Cross           
  389   317  Samiul Haque, Fr                6:05    31:00    Swarthmore College   
  390   318  Nick Witchey, Fr                6:05    31:03    Swarthmore College   
  391   319  John Gibbons, So                5:33    31:05    Misericordia Universi 
  392   320  James Anderson, Sr              5:56    31:05    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  393   321  Mike Doyle, Fr                  5:17    31:05    Lock Haven University 
  394   322  Mike Bertocchi, Sr              5:29    31:08    Monmouth University  
  395   323  Tom Zwick, So                   5:57    31:11    Buffalo State College 
  396   324  Jared McGahen, Sr               5:45    31:12    Indiana University of 
  397   325  Glenn Layaou, Fr                5:45    31:14    Misericordia Universi 
  398   326  Steve Merwine, Fr               5:52    31:20    desales University   
  399   327  Chris Torpey, Fr                5:38    31:26    Monmouth University  
  400   328  Antonio Rockwell, Jr            5:52    31:26    Buffalo State College 
  401   329  Nate Dawes, So                  5:47    31:28    University of Mary Wa 
  402   330  Trevor Dutton                   5:24    31:32    Holy Cross           
  403   331  Zach Gershenson, Sr             6:07    31:32    Swarthmore College   
  404        William Merring                 5:45    31:37                         
  405   332  Henry Klinges, So               5:46    31:38    desales University   
  406        Logan Brady                     6:02    31:39    Ud Track Club        
  407   333  Pat Brown, Fr                   5:40    31:45    Susquehanna Universit 
  408   334  Grant Nordby, Fr                5:55    31:46    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  409   335  Marty Castaldi, Jr              5:40    31:47    Misericordia Universi 
  410   336  Chris Solda, Fr                 5:37    31:49    Monmouth University  
  411   337  Kyle Priver, Fr                 5:54    31:51    Haverford College    
  412        Ryan Comstock                   5:53    32:01    Irish Road           
  413   338  Rafael Ricaurte, Jr             5:59    32:04    Vassar College       
  414   339  Ben Mosher, Sr                  5:48    32:13    Ursinus College      
  415   340  Lawrence Paddock, So            5:46    32:13    Misericordia Universi 
  416   341  Tyler Gofus, Jr                 5:49    32:14    Ursinus College      
  417   342  Matt Sederberg, So              6:06    32:17    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  418   343  Cody Brousek, Sr                5:57    32:24    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  419   344  David Reuss, Sr                 5:45    32:25    Vassar College       
  420   345  Steven Ferraro, So                      32:33    Molloy College       
  421        Andrew Shearer                  5:36    32:41    Greater Philadelphia  
  422   346  Devon Crispell, So              5:40    32:43    Buffalo State College 
  423   347  Emanuel Schorsch, Fr            6:20    32:44    Swarthmore College   
  424   348  Chris Wang, So                  5:49    32:48    Vassar College       
  425   349  Ryan Anderson, So               5:53    32:48    Saint Josephs Univers 
  426   350  Matthew Danielson, Sr           6:18    33:02    gettysburg college   
  427   351  Anthony Gazzo, Fr                       33:05    desales University   
  428   352  Andrew Stevens, Sr              5:53    33:20    Susquehanna Universit 
  429   353  Mark Olson, So                  6:26    33:28    Swarthmore College   
  430   354  Tolu Oladele, Jr                        33:33    Haverford College    
  431   355  Michael Fleischmann, Jr         6:25    33:38    Swarthmore College   
  432   356  Justin Krasnomowitz, Jr         6:21    33:39    desales University   
  433   357  Kevin Hoffman, Sr               6:19    33:42    Haverford College    
  434        Jim Dearden                     6:24    33:43                         
  435        Robert Hamlin                   5:58    34:05                         
  436   358  Zach Gabor, Fr                  6:40    34:11    Haverford College    
  437   359  Tyler Baugh, So                 6:16    34:16    Buffalo State College 
  438   360  Robert Buzby, Fr                6:08    34:24    Rowan University     
  439        Shane Welsh                     6:05    34:38                         
  440   361  Marcus Williams, Sr             6:24    34:48    Haverford College    
  441   362  Nick Cutler, Jr                 6:24    34:50    gettysburg college   
  442   363  Andrew Ewing, Jr                6:25    34:51    gettysburg college   
  443   364  Jacob Dolan-Bath, Fr            6:00    34:58    Susquehanna Universit 
  444   365  Jason Leitmeyer, Fr             6:30    35:01    Muhlenberg College   
  445   366  Ryan Foster, Fr                 6:15    35:06    Misericordia Universi 
  446   367  John Schroder, Fr               6:04    35:31    Ursinus College      
  447        Samuel Lindberg                 6:25    36:42                         
  448        Richard DiGiacomo               6:53    37:29    Greater Philadelphia  
  449   368  Joe Papke, So                   6:38    37:32    Buffalo State College 
  450   369  Ethan Wright, Fr                6:27    38:02    Ursinus College      
  451        Lucas Houk                      6:43    39:37                         
  452   370  James Hall, Fr                  6:52    40:07    Buffalo State College 



College Mens Gold

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 University of Oklahom    34    2    3    4    7   18   23   43    24:20    0:33
  2 Georgetown University   143   19   20   31   33   40   71  109    24:55    0:19
  3 Columbia University     156   24   27   29   34   42   47   52    24:56    0:17
  4 Villanova University    177   15   17   37   44   64   79   81    24:58    0:38
  5 Syracuse                229   11   35   38   72   73   89  106    25:03    0:56
  6 Providence College      247    9   14   53   78   93   95  120    25:02    1:10
  7 Brown University        255    6   16   57   61  115  151  154    25:02    1:22
  8 Dartmouth College       264    8   49   56   75   76   80   91    25:07    1:05
  9 Harvard University      279    5   32   48   96   98  100  110    25:05    1:19
 10 University of Virgini   298   12   13   45   99  129  132  163    25:05    1:16
 11 Us Naval Academy        352   26   36   55  105  130  162  176    25:17    0:54
 12 Cornell University      355   30   50   54  102  119  147  166    25:20    0:45
 13 College of William an   359   21   63   69   83  123  156  159    25:19    0:55
 14 La Salle University     411   39   58   74  113  127  142  179    25:25    0:42
 15 The University of Nor   418    1   51   66   88  212  267  307    25:16    2:30
 16 Haverford College       489   41   60   85  150  153  167  169    25:30    0:46
 17 University of Guelph    514   22   25   28  203  236  260  264    25:30    1:51
 18 American University     561   59   94  112  144  152  257  274    25:37    0:35
 19 Yale University         565   68   90  124  137  146  148  196    25:38    0:29
 20 Lehigh University       568   10  128  134  138  158  265  294    25:31    1:30
 21 princeton               569   77  101  104  126  161  170  182    25:38    0:33
 22 Marist College          588   46   65   67  177  233  246  254    25:42    1:29
 23 University at Buffalo   606   92  114  125  135  140  200  241    25:41    0:18
 24 Army                    690   82  116  143  164  185  195  238    25:48    0:43
 25 Duquesne University     698  103  108  141  168  178  189  199    25:49    0:31
 26 Saint Josephs Univers   716  107  118  136  172  183  191  192    25:51    0:32
 27 University of Massach   801   86  139  155  181  240  243  249    25:59    1:15
 28 University of Md        877  131  160  165  206  215  228  253    26:05    0:44
 29 Stony Brook Universit   889  111  133  187  202  256  259  276    26:09    1:17
 30 High Point University   909   62  190  208  220  229  272  283    26:12    1:19
 31 St. Lawrence Universi   929   70  121  205  263  270  271  295    26:20    1:51
 32 Mississippi State Uni   941  117  173  184  230  237  255  269    26:14    1:01
 33 Shippensburg Universi   944   84   97  244  251  268  279         26:22    1:44
 34 University of Pennsyl   987  171  188  198  211  219  245  247    26:17    0:32
 35 University of Richmon   995  149  201  207  216  222  287  288    26:18    0:45
 36 Appalachian State Uni  1004  174  175  204  224  227  239  252    26:19    0:34
 37 University of Tenness  1020   87  217  218  232  266  281  289    26:28    1:42
 38 Bucknell University    1069  180  209  214  231  235  242  261    26:27    0:34
 39 Lock Haven University  1072  145  157  213  275  282  302  306    26:34    1:35
 40 Univ Of Md - Balt.     1085  197  210  221  223  234  278  293    26:29    0:22
 41 University of Vermont  1232  122  262  273  284  291  297  300    27:00    1:54
 42 Western Carolina Univ  1246  186  194  277  286  303  304         27:05    2:06
 43 Virginia Commonwealth  1265  193  225  248  298  301  305  308    27:09    1:53
 44 Temple University      1367  226  250  285  296  310  311         27:36    2:42
 45 Winthrop               1419  258  280  290  292  299  309         27:31    1:08

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Paul Chelimo, So                4:34    23:55    The University of Nor 
    2     2  Jeremy Sudbury, Sr              4:48    24:12    University of Oklahom 
    3     3  George Alex, Sr                 4:48    24:13    University of Oklahom 
    4     4  Bill Kogel, Jr                  4:48    24:13    University of Oklahom 
    5     5  James Leakos, So                4:50    24:14    Harvard University   
    6     6  Dan Lowry, Sr                   4:50    24:18    Brown University     
    7     7  Kevin Schwab, Sr                4:49    24:19    University of Oklahom 
    8     8  Ethan Shaw, Sr                  4:51    24:19    Dartmouth College    
    9     9  Dominic Channon, Sr             4:48    24:21    Providence College   
   10    10  Evans Kosgei, 5                 4:49    24:25    Lehigh University    
   11    11  Pat Dupont, Sr                  4:50    24:27    Syracuse             
   12    12  Mark Amirault, 5                4:48    24:29    University of Virgini 
   13    13  Chris Foley, So                         24:32    University of Virgini 
   14    14  Shane Quinn, Fr                 4:49    24:40    Providence College   
   15    15  Matthew Gibney, Sr              4:49    24:41    Villanova University 
   16    16  Matt Duffy, Sr                  4:50    24:41    Brown University     
   17    17  Keith Capecci, Sr               4:51    24:42    Villanova University 
   18    18  Kevin Williams, Jr              4:48    24:45    University of Oklahom 
   19    19  Alex Lundy, 5                   4:51    24:46    Georgetown University 
   20    20  Andrew Springer, So             4:48    24:47    Georgetown University 
   21    21  Josh Hardin, So                 4:54    24:49    College of William an 
   22    22  Ross Proudfoot, So              4:50    24:49    University of Guelph 
   23    23  Eric Harasyn, Sr                4:56    24:49    University of Oklahom 
   24    24  Spencer Leighton                4:50    24:49    Columbia University  
   25    25  Andrew Nixon, Jr                4:49    24:49    University of Guelph 
   26    26  Cody Rome, Sr                   4:51    24:51    Us Naval Academy     
   27    27  Mike Murphy, Jr                 4:53    24:52    Columbia University  
   28    28  Allan Brett, 5                  4:48    24:53    University of Guelph 
   29    29  Kyle Merber, Sr                 4:48    24:56    Columbia University  
   30    30  Brett Kelly, Jr                 4:53    24:57    Cornell University   
   31    31  Tc Lumbar, 5                    4:55    24:57    Georgetown University 
   32    32  Billy Orman, Fr                 4:51    24:58    Harvard University   
   33    33  Mark Dennin, Jr                 5:02    24:59    Georgetown University 
   34    34  Justin Heck, Sr                 4:51    24:59    Columbia University  
   35    35  Tito Medrano, Sr                4:51    25:00    Syracuse             
   36    36  James Pearson, Sr               4:52    25:01    Us Naval Academy     
   37    37  Ryan Sheridan, Sr                       25:01    Villanova University 
   38    38  Andrew Palmer, Fr               4:52    25:02    Syracuse             
   39    39  Alfredo Santana, Jr             4:49    25:02    La Salle University  
   40    40  Ben Furcht, So                  4:51    25:04    Georgetown University 
   41    41  Jordan Schilit, Jr              4:52    25:04    Haverford College    
   42    42  Nico Composto, So               4:51    25:05    Columbia University  
   43    43  Frezer Legesse, Jr              4:56    25:06    University of Oklahom 
   44    44  Greg Morrin, Jr                 4:48    25:07    Villanova University 
   45    45  Drew Paisley, So                4:51    25:08    University of Virgini 
   46    46  Matthew Flint, Sr               4:55    25:09    Marist College       
   47    47  Jake Sienko, So                 4:50    25:10    Columbia University  
   48    48  Kurt Ruegg, So                  4:59    25:11    Harvard University   
   49    49  Brad Kenimer, Sr                4:59    25:12    Dartmouth College    
   50    50  Kevin Johnson, Jr               4:56    25:12    Cornell University   
   51    51  Paul Katam, Fr                  4:41    25:12    The University of Nor 
   52        Aaron Sherf, Sr                 4:56    25:13    University of Oklahom 
   53    52  Pat DeSabatto, Jr               4:53    25:13    Columbia University  
   54    53  Ben Connor, Fr                  4:51    25:14    Providence College   
   55    54  Chandler Kemp, Sr               4:54    25:15    Cornell University   
   56    55  John Satterwhite, Jr            4:58    25:15    Us Naval Academy     
   57    56  Steve Mangan, So                4:58    25:15    Dartmouth College    
   58    57  Austin Snyder, Jr               4:58    25:15    Brown University     
   59    58  David Hausherr, Sr              4:55    25:16    La Salle University  
   60    59  Josh Olsen, Sr                  4:50    25:16    American University  
   61    60  Eric Arnold, Sr                 4:56    25:16    Haverford College    
   62    61  Nate Chellman, Sr               4:58    25:16    Brown University     
   63    62  Patrick Crawford, So            4:51    25:18    High Point University 
   64    63  Tom Burke, Sr                   4:58    25:18    College of William an 
   65    64  John Pickhaver, Jr              4:49    25:19    Villanova University 
   66    65  William Griffin, Sr             4:57    25:19    Marist College       
   67    66  Joey Thompson, Sr               5:07    25:19    The University of Nor 
   68    67  Arquimedes DelaCruz, Jr                 25:20    Marist College       
   69    68  Sam Lynch, Sr                   5:02    25:20    Yale University      
   70    69  Rad Gunzenhauser, Fr            4:51    25:21    College of William an 
   71    70  John Johnston, Sr               4:56    25:21    St. Lawrence Universi 
   72    71  John Murray, Fr                 4:58    25:21    Georgetown University 
   73    72  Forrest Misenti, Jr             4:51    25:21    Syracuse             
   74    73  Joseph Whelan, So               4:52    25:23    Syracuse             
   75    74  Joe Beveridge, Jr               4:49    25:23    La Salle University  
   76    75  Adam Doherty, Jr                4:54    25:23    Dartmouth College    
   77    76  John Bleday, So                 4:55    25:24    Dartmouth College    
   78    77  Thomas Dialynas, Sr             4:54    25:24    princeton            
   79    78  Ahmed Ali, Jr                   4:53    25:24    Providence College   
   80    79  Brian Long, Sr                  4:50    25:24    Villanova University 
   81    80  Jonathan Gault, Jr              5:00    25:26    Dartmouth College    
   82    81  Matthew Kane, Sr                4:48    25:26    Villanova University 
   83    82  Barrett LeHardy, Sr             4:53    25:26    Army                 
   84    83  Chris Tyson, Jr                 5:06    25:27    College of William an 
   85    84  Stephen Schelander, Sr          4:58    25:27    Shippensburg Universi 
   86        Daniel Nicolls, So              4:52    25:27    University of Oklahom 
   87    85  Andrew Sturner, Sr              5:01    25:28    Haverford College    
   88        Steve Iglehart, Jr              4:51    25:28    Columbia University  
   89    86  Sean Duncan, 5                  4:51    25:28    University of Massach 
   90    87  Chris Bodary, Sr                4:52    25:28    University of Tenness 
   91    88  Abraham Kemboi, So              5:07    25:28    The University of Nor 
   92    89  Robert Molke, So                4:52    25:29    Syracuse             
   93    90  Kevin Lunn, Jr                  5:04    25:29    Yale University      
   94        Joseph LoRusso, Sr              4:49    25:30    Villanova University 
   95    91  Phil Royer, Jr                  4:57    25:30    Dartmouth College    
   96    92  Dylan Conway, Sr                5:04    25:31    University at Buffalo 
   97    93  Liam Hillery, Fr                4:52    25:31    Providence College   
   98    94  Mark Allen, Jr                  4:50    25:32    American University  
   99    95  Eric Malnati, Fr                4:58    25:32    Providence College   
  100    96  Kellen Blumberg, So             5:05    25:32    Harvard University   
  101    97  Matt Gillette, Jr               4:58    25:32    Shippensburg Universi 
  102        Ryan Poland, Fr                 4:56    25:32    University of Oklahom 
  103    98  Maks Korolev, So                5:05    25:32    Harvard University   
  104        Dylan O'Sullivan, Fr            5:01    25:32    Dartmouth College    
  105    99  Robby Andrews, So                       25:32    University of Virgini 
  106   100  Phil Galebach, Jr               5:03    25:33    Harvard University   
  107        Henry Sterling, So              5:01    25:33    Dartmouth College    
  108   101  Matt McDonald, Fr               4:52    25:34    princeton            
  109   102  Gabe Heck, So                   4:55    25:34    Cornell University   
  110   103  Erik Anderson, Sr               4:52    25:35    Duquesne University  
  111   104  Connor Martin, Fr               4:55    25:35    princeton            
  112   105  Ken Bunnell, Sr                 4:58    25:35    Us Naval Academy     
  113   106  Sean Keefe, So                  4:57    25:36    Syracuse             
  114   107  Jon Mazzio, Jr                  4:53    25:36    Saint Josephs Univers 
  115   108  Jim Spisak, Jr                  4:50    25:36    Duquesne University  
  116   109  Bobby Peavey, So                4:57    25:37    Georgetown University 
  117   110  Aaron Watanabe, So              5:06    25:37    Harvard University   
  118   111  Eric Speakman, So               4:53    25:37    Stony Brook Universit 
  119   112  John Pope, So                   4:51    25:37    American University  
  120        Jakob Lindaas, Jr               5:03    25:38    Harvard University   
  121   113  Luke Arbuckle, So               4:54    25:39    La Salle University  
  122   114  Alex Saavedra, Fr               5:03    25:39    University at Buffalo 
  123   115  Anthony Schurz, Sr              5:01    25:39    Brown University     
  124   116  Dan Nix, Sr                     5:07    25:40    Army                 
  125   117  Juan Sanchez                    4:53    25:40    Mississippi State Uni 
  126   118  Logan Mohn, Fr                  4:59    25:41    Saint Josephs Univers 
  127   119  Max Groves, So                  4:54    25:42    Cornell University   
  128        Paul Snyder, Jr                 4:53    25:42    Columbia University  
  129   120  Alex Wallace, Jr                4:57    25:42    Providence College   
  130   121  Sam Rakoc, Jr                   5:03    25:42    St. Lawrence Universi 
  131   122  Aaron Szotka, So                5:04    25:43    University of Vermont 
  132   123  Joshua Mercado-Reigh, Fr        5:04    25:43    College of William an 
  133   124  Mike Cunetta, So                5:04    25:43    Yale University      
  134        Alex Tully, Jr                  4:53    25:43    Villanova University 
  135   125  John Inzina, Sr                 5:04    25:43    University at Buffalo 
  136   126  Mike Franklin, Jr               4:54    25:43    princeton            
  137   127  Vince Perozze, So               4:55    25:43    La Salle University  
  138   128  Evan Flach, Sr                  4:55    25:44    Lehigh University    
  139   129  David Wilson, So                        25:44    University of Virgini 
  140   130  Robert Patterson, So            5:05    25:44    Us Naval Academy     
  141   131  Ty Stump, So                    5:00    25:45    University of Md     
  142   132  David Cotton, Fr                4:51    25:45    University of Virgini 
  143   133  Gerard Harley, Sr               4:59    25:45    Stony Brook Universit 
  144   134  Jimmy Miller, So                4:55    25:45    Lehigh University    
  145   135  Andris Goncarovs, So            5:05    25:46    University at Buffalo 
  146   136  Aaron Leskow, So                4:57    25:46    Saint Josephs Univers 
  147   137  Matt Thwaites, Jr               5:08    25:47    Yale University      
  148        Julian Matthews, Sr             4:49    25:47    Providence College   
  149   138  Sam Bernitt, So                 5:04    25:47    Lehigh University    
  150   139  Patrick McAllister, Sr          5:01    25:48    University of Massach 
  151   140  Zachary Ahart, So               5:03    25:48    University at Buffalo 
  152   141  Scott Van Kooten, 5             4:48    25:48    Duquesne University  
  153   142  Nick Crits, Sr                  4:57    25:48    La Salle University  
  154   143  Ricky Galindo, So               5:08    25:48    Army                 
  155   144  Ryan Williams, Sr                       25:49    American University  
  156   145  Tim Getz, Sr                    4:50    25:49    Lock Haven University 
  157   146  Miles Richardson, So                    25:49    Yale University      
  158   147  Matt McCullough, Jr             5:02    25:50    Cornell University   
  159   148  Demetri Goutos, Jr              4:58    25:50    Yale University      
  160   149  Chris York, Jr                  4:57    25:50    University of Richmon 
  161   150  Peter Kissin, Jr                4:56    25:50    Haverford College    
  162   151  Kevin Cooper, Jr                5:03    25:50    Brown University     
  163   152  Mark Leininger, Jr              4:52    25:50    American University  
  164   153  Brian Sokas, So                 5:02    25:50    Haverford College    
  165   154  Erik Berg, Jr                   5:02    25:51    Brown University     
  166   155  Patrick McGowan, So             5:01    25:53    University of Massach 
  167   156  Liam Anastasia-Murphy, Sr       5:06    25:53    College of William an 
  168   157  Josh Gainer, Sr                 4:54    25:53    Lock Haven University 
  169        Omar Kaddurah, Fr               4:58    25:54    Georgetown University 
  170   158  Tyler Mueller, So               5:03    25:54    Lehigh University    
  171   159  Tyler Jones, Jr                 5:02    25:54    College of William an 
  172   160  Noam Neeman, Jr                 4:52    25:54    University of Md     
  173        Reed Kamyszek, Fr               5:01    25:55    Syracuse             
  174        Brendan Boyle, So               5:04    25:55    Brown University     
  175        Jon Squeri, Fr                  4:57    25:56    Syracuse             
  176        Mathew Mildenhall, Sr           4:49    25:56    Villanova University 
  177   161  William Brown, So                       25:56    princeton            
  178   162  Sean Rynning, So                4:59    25:56    Us Naval Academy     
  179   163  Taylor Gilland, So              4:53    25:57    University of Virgini 
  180   164  Dan Jester, Jr                  5:07    25:57    Army                 
  181   165  Nick Regan, Fr                          25:57    University of Md     
  182   166  Ben Potts, Fr                   4:55    25:58    Cornell University   
  183   167  Faraz Sohail, Sr                5:02    25:58    Haverford College    
  184   168  Jon McElwain, Jr                5:06    26:00    Duquesne University  
  185   169  Tim Schoch, Sr                  4:56    26:00    Haverford College    
  186   170  Joe Stilin, Sr                  4:51    26:01    princeton            
  187   171  Kevin Foy, Jr                   4:57    26:01    University of Pennsyl 
  188   172  Kevin McDonnell, Sr             4:49    26:02    Saint Josephs Univers 
  189   173  Philip Johnson, Jr              4:54    26:03    Mississippi State Uni 
  190   174  Nick Kelly, Sr                  5:04    26:03    Appalachian State Uni 
  191   175  Alex Taylor, Jr                 4:51    26:04    Appalachian State Uni 
  192   176  Christopher Galvin, Jr          4:58    26:04    Us Naval Academy     
  193   177  Kenneth Walshak, So             5:05    26:05    Marist College       
  194        Conor Grogan, Jr                5:04    26:05    Brown University     
  195   178  Cam Stauffer, Jr                5:05    26:05    Duquesne University  
  196   179  Rich Klauber, Sr                5:01    26:06    La Salle University  
  197   180  Dj Krystek, Jr                  5:03    26:06    Bucknell University  
  198   181  Antony Taylor, So               5:01    26:06    University of Massach 
  199   182  Mike Palmisano, Jr              5:01    26:06    princeton            
  200   183  Dan Roark, Sr                   4:57    26:08    Saint Josephs Univers 
  201        Dean Black, Jr                  5:01    26:08    Us Naval Academy     
  202   184  John Valentine, So              4:54    26:08    Mississippi State Uni 
  203   185  Kendall Ward, So                5:07    26:09    Army                 
  204   186  Nolan Clark, Jr                 4:59    26:09    Western Carolina Univ 
  205        Sintayehu Taye, Jr                      26:09    University of Virgini 
  206   187  Dan Dennis, So                  5:02    26:09    Stony Brook Universit 
  207   188  Mike Kiley, Jr                  5:00    26:09    University of Pennsyl 
  208   189  Evan Gomez, Fr                  5:06    26:09    Duquesne University  
  209        Thomas Porter, So               5:07    26:10    University of Virgini 
  210   190  Jacob Smith, Jr                 4:50    26:10    High Point University 
  211   191  Paul Szulewski, Fr              4:58    26:11    Saint Josephs Univers 
  212        Jake Shoemaker, Sr              4:57    26:12    Dartmouth College    
  213        Ben Veilleux, Jr                4:56    26:12    Columbia University  
  214   192  Patrick Donnelly, Jr                    26:14    Saint Josephs Univers 
  215   193  Brenden Leavitt, Jr             5:14    26:15    Virginia Commonwealth 
  216        Michael Williams, So            5:00    26:15    princeton            
  217   194  Chase Fisher, So                5:00    26:15    Western Carolina Univ 
  218   195  Kevin Russell, Jr               5:09    26:16    Army                 
  219   196  Nathan Richards, Sr             4:55    26:17    Yale University      
  220   197  Brandan McGee, So               4:59    26:17    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  221   198  Ryan Cunningham, Sr             5:07    26:17    University of Pennsyl 
  222        Andy Arnold, Jr                 5:03    26:18    Cornell University   
  223   199  Adam Shrawder, Jr               5:06    26:18    Duquesne University  
  224   200  Mike Pressler, So                       26:18    University at Buffalo 
  225   201  Jason Skipper, Jr               4:59    26:18    University of Richmon 
  226   202  Carlos Roa, So                  5:02    26:19    Stony Brook Universit 
  227   203  Stephen Holmes, Jr              4:59    26:19    University of Guelph 
  228        Jeremy Gilmour, Jr              5:04    26:19    Harvard University   
  229   204  Mike Lilley, Jr                 5:02    26:19    Appalachian State Uni 
  230   205  Steve Kiplagat, Sr              5:02    26:19    St. Lawrence Universi 
  231   206  Sean Oleary, So                 4:58    26:20    University of Md     
  232   207  Andrew Valenski, Fr             4:59    26:20    University of Richmon 
  233        Zach Tennant, Jr                5:00    26:20    College of William an 
  234   208  Reece Ayers, Fr                 5:06    26:21    High Point University 
  235        Andrew Ryan, Fr                 5:06    26:22    College of William an 
  236        Brett Johnson, So               4:58    26:22    University of Virgini 
  237   209  Dave Brown, Sr                  4:59    26:23    Bucknell University  
  238   210  Sam Boimov, Sr                  5:00    26:24    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  239   211  Josh Black, Jr                  5:05    26:24    University of Pennsyl 
  240   212  Mike Koech, Sr                  5:03    26:24    The University of Nor 
  241        Alex Brazinski, Jr              5:02    26:27    La Salle University  
  242        Ivo Milic-Strkalj               5:03    26:27    Haverford College    
  243   213  Mike Nemeth, Jr                 5:03    26:27    Lock Haven University 
  244   214  Dan Dillon, Sr                  5:05    26:28    Bucknell University  
  245        Chris Stadler, So               5:09    26:28    Haverford College    
  246   215  Kyle Graves, So                 5:03    26:29    University of Md     
  247        Clay Elward, So                 4:57    26:29    Us Naval Academy     
  248   216  Conor Phelan, Jr                4:59    26:29    University of Richmon 
  249   217  Thomas Gilmartin, Sr            5:07    26:31    University of Tenness 
  250        Mike Rankin, So                 5:00    26:31    Saint Josephs Univers 
  251   218  Austin Whitelaw, Fr             4:54    26:32    University of Tenness 
  252        Chuck Lockwood, So              5:07    26:32    Duquesne University  
  253   219  Mike Vido, Sr                           26:32    University of Pennsyl 
  254   220  Dakota Peachee, Sr              5:07    26:33    High Point University 
  255   221  Nic Escobar, So                 5:07    26:34    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  256   222  Matt Groff, Fr                  5:00    26:34    University of Richmon 
  257   223  Todd Cowing, Jr                 4:58    26:35    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  258        David Melly, Fr                 4:59    26:35    Cornell University   
  259   224  James Howard-Smith, So          5:01    26:35    Appalachian State Uni 
  260   225  John Vial, Sr                   5:14    26:35    Virginia Commonwealth 
  261   226  Matthew Kacyon, Fr              4:56    26:35    Temple University    
  262   227  Chris Garrett, Fr               5:00    26:36    Appalachian State Uni 
  263   228  Sumanth Kuppalli, Jr                    26:37    University of Md     
  264   229  Neal Darmody, Sr                5:07    26:37    High Point University 
  265   230  Cameron Vernier, So             5:00    26:37    Mississippi State Uni 
  266   231  John Dugan, Fr                  5:08    26:37    Bucknell University  
  267   232  Jake Rainey, So                 4:59    26:38    University of Tenness 
  268   233  Justin Tampellini, Fr           5:08    26:38    Marist College       
  269   234  Eric Schuler, Fr                5:00    26:38    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  270        Nick Ross, So                   5:00    26:39    La Salle University  
  271   235  Andrew Garcia-Garrison, Fr      5:05    26:40    Bucknell University  
  272   236  Tommy Lecours, Jr               5:06    26:40    University of Guelph 
  273   237  Nathan Lewis, Fr                4:56    26:40    Mississippi State Uni 
  274   238  Cody Barger, Fr                 5:09    26:41    Army                 
  275        John McGowan, Fr                4:55    26:41    Yale University      
  276   239  Charles Wofford, So                     26:42    Appalachian State Uni 
  277   240  Michael Giardina, Fr            5:06    26:42    University of Massach 
  278   241  Brandon Cowles, Fr              5:03    26:43    University at Buffalo 
  279        Jeremy Haney, Sr                5:05    26:45    Us Naval Academy     
  280   242  Glen Williams, Fr               5:06    26:46    Bucknell University  
  281   243  Jared Reddy, So                 5:05    26:46    University of Massach 
  282   244  Scott Armstrong, Fr             5:10    26:47    Shippensburg Universi 
  283   245  John Foye, Jr                   5:01    26:47    University of Pennsyl 
  284   246  Tommy Lipari, Sr                5:09    26:48    Marist College       
  285   247  George Dickson, Jr              5:08    26:49    University of Pennsyl 
  286        Sean Wilson, Sr                 4:53    26:50    princeton            
  287        James Finucane, Sr              5:01    26:51    University of Pennsyl 
  288   248  Khalid Khamis, Fr               5:15    26:51    Virginia Commonwealth 
  289   249  Daniel Joyce, So                5:11    26:52    University of Massach 
  290   250  Philip Fanz, So                 4:59    26:52    Temple University    
  291   251  Wade Miller, Sr                 5:09    26:52    Shippensburg Universi 
  292   252  Chris Moen, Sr                  5:00    26:52    Appalachian State Uni 
  293   253  Craig Morgan, Jr                5:06    26:53    University of Md     
  294        Isaac Hagen, Jr                 5:10    26:53    University at Buffalo 
  295   254  Joel Moss, Jr                   5:07    26:53    Marist College       
  296        Theo Dorsman, Fr                4:59    26:54    University of Md     
  297   255  Mike Clark, So                  5:03    26:54    Mississippi State Uni 
  298   256  Tyler Frigge, Fr                5:13    26:54    Stony Brook Universit 
  299        Will Raby, Jr                   5:01    26:55    Appalachian State Uni 
  300   257  Cj Horvath, So                  5:07    26:56    American University  
  301   258  Steve Rivard, So                5:02    26:57    Winthrop             
  302        Sam Kirtner, Jr                 5:04    26:57    Yale University      
  303        Ryan Meehan, Fr                 5:04    26:58    Harvard University   
  304        Zachary Krause, Fr              5:07    26:58    University at Buffalo 
  305   259  Drew Dillingham, 5              5:04    27:00    Stony Brook Universit 
  306   260  Chris Dulhanty, So              5:03    27:00    University of Guelph 
  307   261  Andrew Kirna, Fr                5:07    27:01    Bucknell University  
  308   262  Ethan McBrien, Jr               5:10    27:02    University of Vermont 
  309        Robert Yamnicky, Jr             5:10    27:04    Bucknell University  
  310   263  Brendan Courneene, So           5:08    27:06    St. Lawrence Universi 
  311   264  Connor Clerke, Fr               5:11    27:07    University of Guelph 
  312        Alex Willett, Fr                4:55    27:08    University of Md     
  313   265  Casey Gilboy, Fr                4:58    27:08    Lehigh University    
  314        Dylan Racha, Fr                 5:02    27:09    University at Buffalo 
  315   266  Jeremy Dickie, Fr               5:05    27:09    University of Tenness 
  316        Ian Barnhill, Fr                5:04    27:10    La Salle University  
  317   267  Brian Carrington, Sr            5:10    27:11    The University of Nor 
  318   268  Bernard England, Fr             5:10    27:11    Shippensburg Universi 
  319   269  Carter Hewitt, So               5:03    27:11    Mississippi State Uni 
  320        Paul Merriman, So               5:08    27:11    University of Massach 
  321   270  Alex Calderwood, Sr             5:08    27:11    St. Lawrence Universi 
  322        Andrew Golato, Sr               5:08    27:11    Haverford College    
  323   271  Aaron Tompkins, Fr              5:09    27:12    St. Lawrence Universi 
  324        Mike Mitchell, Sr               5:02    27:13    Army                 
  325        Julian Duarte, Jr               5:02    27:14    Mississippi State Uni 
  326        Michael Burns, So               5:09    27:14    Army                 
  327   272  Mike Ali, Sr                    5:07    27:14    High Point University 
  328   273  Connor Jennings, Sr                     27:15    University of Vermont 
  329        Max Lamb, So                    5:08    27:15    University of Pennsyl 
  330   274  Ian Lutz, Fr                    4:58    27:15    American University  
  331   275  Shaun Lake, So                  5:05    27:15    Lock Haven University 
  332        Robert Micikas, Jr              5:12    27:15    Cornell University   
  333        Mike Nicoletti, Jr              5:09    27:18    Marist College       
  334   276  Derek Rammelkamp, Sr            5:08    27:18    Stony Brook Universit 
  335   277  Travis Alfaro, Fr               5:08    27:20    Western Carolina Univ 
  336   278  Jackson Reams, Fr               5:00    27:20    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  337        Sam Kimmey, So                  5:03    27:20    Stony Brook Universit 
  338        Cory Puffett, So                5:06    27:21    University of Md     
  339   279  Eric Evans, Sr                  5:10    27:21    Shippensburg Universi 
  340   280  Aj Fitzsimmons, Jr              5:02    27:22    Winthrop             
  341   281  Stephen Derlath, So             5:05    27:23    University of Tenness 
  342   282  Matt Mazur, Sr                  5:06    27:24    Lock Haven University 
  343   283  John Yankello, So               5:06    27:24    High Point University 
  344        Bradley Paternostro, Fr         5:01    27:25    princeton            
  345   284  Andrew Stillman, Jr             5:12    27:27    University of Vermont 
  346        Dave Farina, Jr                 5:07    27:27    Duquesne University  
  347        Sean Staltari, So               5:03    27:28    Saint Josephs Univers 
  348   285  Geoffrey Barletta, Sr           5:06    27:28    Temple University    
  349   286  Jacob Englert, Fr               5:08    27:29    Western Carolina Univ 
  350   287  Patrick Love, So                5:07    27:30    University of Richmon 
  351        Mark Sullivan, So               5:04    27:33    Appalachian State Uni 
  352   288  Billy Fayette, Fr               4:56    27:33    University of Richmon 
  353   289  Daniel Tobin, So                5:01    27:35    University of Tenness 
  354   290  Sammy Livingston, So            5:03    27:35    Winthrop             
  355   291  David Mortner, Jr               5:13    27:36    University of Vermont 
  356   292  Drew Harris, Fr                 5:02    27:37    Winthrop             
  357        Adam Owens, So                  5:00    27:39    University of Richmon 
  358   293  Tommy Eldridge, So              5:07    27:39    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  359        Mike McGowan, Fr                5:09    27:42    Bucknell University  
  360   294  Nick Ward, Fr                   5:07    27:42    Lehigh University    
  361        Ryan Mahalsky, Fr               5:07    27:43    Lehigh University    
  362        John Trueman, Fr                5:04    27:43    University of Pennsyl 
  363        Alex McCandless, So             5:08    27:43    University of Tenness 
  364        Dustin Horning, Jr              5:03    27:44    Bucknell University  
  365   295  Zach Nelson, So                 5:09    27:45    St. Lawrence Universi 
  366        Andrew Erwin, Sr                5:09    27:45    University of Massach 
  367   296  Thomas Thomas, Sr               5:07    27:46    Temple University    
  368        Tom Okane, So                           27:48    Saint Josephs Univers 
  369   297  Varun Gopinath, So              5:13    27:51    University of Vermont 
  370        Nick Lemon, So                  5:11    27:54    Stony Brook Universit 
  371        Kyle Ragan, So                  5:08    27:56    University of Richmon 
  372   298  Matt Earman, Fr                 5:18    27:58    Virginia Commonwealth 
  373        Vinny DiSalvo, So               5:06    27:59    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  374        Roy Jones, Sr                   5:08    28:01    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  375        Seth Jackson, Sr                5:04    28:02    St. Lawrence Universi 
  376   299  Adam Leroux, Jr                 5:03    28:05    Winthrop             
  377   300  Andrew Donaghy, Sr              5:12    28:06    University of Vermont 
  378   301  Sam Hush, Fr                    5:18    28:07    Virginia Commonwealth 
  379        Ryan Sleeper, Jr                5:04    28:12    University of Vermont 
  380   302  Vince Fadale, Fr                5:13    28:12    Lock Haven University 
  381   303  Jake Swimmer, Jr                5:07    28:14    Western Carolina Univ 
  382        Brian Townsend, Sr              5:09    28:16    Marist College       
  383   304  Garrett West, Jr                5:08    28:17    Western Carolina Univ 
  384   305  Axel Mostrag, Sr                5:16    28:19    Virginia Commonwealth 
  385        Scott Smolenski, Fr             5:05    28:19    St. Lawrence Universi 
  386   306  Mike Garraway, Jr               5:10    28:19    Lock Haven University 
  387        J R. Creekmore, Fr              5:06    28:20    University of Tenness 
  388        Brian Graves, Jr                5:04    28:21    Appalachian State Uni 
  389   307  Tyron Alston, So                5:10    28:22    The University of Nor 
  390        Mark Appledorf, Sr              5:12    28:31    Stony Brook Universit 
  391        Jake Albino, So                 5:08    28:35    Univ Of Md - Balt.   
  392   308  Berham McDowell, Fr             5:21    28:36    Virginia Commonwealth 
  393        Tyler Simmons, Sr               5:17    28:42    Virginia Commonwealth 
  394   309  Kyle Carufe, Sr                 5:15    28:56    Winthrop             
  395        Scott March, Sr                 5:14    29:09    University of Tenness 
  396        Anthony Green, Fr               5:21    29:15    Virginia Commonwealth 
  397   310  Cullen Davis, Fr                5:17    29:17    Temple University    
  398        John Oshea, Sr                  5:09    29:20    University of Massach 
  399        Corey Scott, So                 5:23    29:33    Virginia Commonwealth 
  400        James Hodgen, Jr                5:19    29:44    Army                 
  401        Tucker Nixon, So                5:18    30:04    University of Vermont 
  402   311  Louis Parisi, Sr                5:19    30:52    Temple University    



College Mens Brown

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Iona College            125    2    5   35   40   43   99  157    26:10    0:52
  2 Binghamton              204   15   25   39   51   74  114  125    26:26    0:46
  3 Nebraska Wesleyan       294   23   31   55   63  122  124  148    26:36    0:59
  4 Elizabethtown College   298   18   36   53   72  119  143  156    26:37  0:1:00
  5 Rider University        322   14   34   60   77  137  234  240    26:40    1:14
 6* Suny Cortland           323   30   33   85   87   88  111  133    26:41    0:38
 6* University of Rochest   323   16   49   50   70  138  146  155    26:40    1:12
  8 University of New Ham   342    7   38   76   95  126  145  220    26:40    1:21
  9 Johns Hopkins Univers   381   27   71   92   93   98  100  117    26:47    0:45
 10 Queen's University      382   28   69   78   86  121  168  189    26:48    0:55
 11 Rowan University        384   32   52   81   96  123  135  223    26:47    0:51
 12 Swarthmore College      385   10   54   79   83  159  191  229    26:47    1:32
 13 Fairfield University    432   29   82   84  108  129  150  166    26:53    0:58
 14 The College of New Je   466   41   66  105  113  141  174  179    26:57    0:54
 15 Georgia State           473    6   73   97  128  169  200  241    26:54    1:45
 16 Adelphi University      497    4   26  110  144  213  246  277    26:54    2:19
 17 Holy Cross              534   37   57   64  154  222  271  287    27:05    1:44
 18 Vassar College          535   61   68  103  109  194  232  236    27:06    1:07
 19 Canisius College        556   42   45  116  165  188  190  225    27:05    1:19
 20 Ithaca College          557   24   48  134  136  215  224  296    27:05    1:54
 21 Mount Olive College     628   65   91  132  153  187  237  250    27:15  0:1:00
 22 Lafayette College       631   17   59  163  185  207  227  302    27:13    1:51
 23 New Jersey Inst. of T   655   13  102  120  181  239  269  290    27:15    2:15
 24 Monmouth University     658   19  140  152  170  177  186  206    27:15    1:31
 25 University of Tampa     682   22  139  162  167  192  244  300    27:17    1:38
 26 Fredonia State Colleg   694   21   80  172  210  211  217  272    27:20    1:50
 27 Colgate University      704    1   67  198  203  235              27:15    2:57
 28 Florida Southern Coll   714   47  127  160  175  205  260         27:22    1:26
 29 Messiah College         734   44   90  176  208  216  251  263    27:26    1:35
 30 Indiana University of   751   20  106  180  212  233  276  278    27:26    2:06
 31 Moravian College        757    9  118  147  178  305              27:43    4:31
 32 Quinnipiac University   761   58   89  115  242  257  281  308    27:31    1:55
 33 Susquehanna Universit   790   11  101  197  228  253  258  274    27:32    2:28
 34 Rochester Institute o   804   12  149  161  230  252  262  267    27:32    2:26
 35 Muhlenberg College      829   62  173  193  199  202  209  248    27:36    1:13
 36 Manhattan College       855  131  151  158  196  219  243  247    27:38    0:50
 37 New England College     901    8  104  254  256  279  295  314    27:51    3:12
 38 desales University      933  130  164  183  218  238  255  289    27:47    1:03
 39 Bloomsburg University   992   56  182  201  270  283  297  306    28:05    2:36
 40 Widener University     1006   75   94  273  280  284  288  292    28:15    2:26
 41 Unc Asheville          1014   46  171  231  275  291              28:11    2:59
 42 Niagara University     1037  107  142  259  261  268  299  309    28:06    1:45
 43 Molloy College         1061    3  221  266  285  286  304  312    28:15    3:42
 44 Coastal Carolina Univ  1064  184  195  214  226  245  298  301    28:02    0:35
 45 Siena College          1183  112  249  264  265  293  294         28:31    2:32
 46 St. Bonaventure Unive  1406  204  282  303  307  310  311  313    29:51    3:15


        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Christopher Johnson, Jr         5:02    25:19    Colgate University   
    2     2  Jason Weller, Sr                5:01    25:38    Iona College         
    3     3  Nick Filippazzo, So             5:13    25:40    Molloy College       
    4     4  Andrew Coelho, Jr               5:02    25:46    Adelphi University   
    5     5  Colin Culhane, Sr               5:02    25:50    Iona College         
    6     6  Valentin Poncelet, So           5:02    25:51    Georgia State        
    7     7  Daniel Decrescenzo, Sr          5:02    25:52    University of New Ham 
    8     8  Antoine Gisore, So              5:01    25:57    New England College  
    9     9  Matt Lutcza, Sr                         25:57    Moravian College     
   10    10  Jcob Phillips, Jr               5:04    25:59    Swarthmore College   
   11    11  Ian Quinlan, Sr                 5:06    26:01    Susquehanna Universit 
   12    12  Mike Kurvach, Sr                5:03    26:03    Rochester Institute o 
   13    13  Brian Mendez, Jr                5:03    26:03    New Jersey Inst. of T 
   14    14  Anthony Dentino, Fr                     26:05    Rider University     
   15    15  Vasili Papastrat, Jr            5:01    26:05    Binghamton           
   16    16  James Vavra, Sr                 5:06    26:07    University of Rochest 
   17    17  Will Volkmann, Jr               5:07    26:08    Lafayette College    
   18    18  Colby Miller, Sr                5:09    26:09    Elizabethtown College 
   19    19  Khari Bowen, Fr                 5:09    26:10    Monmouth University  
   20    20  Victor Costello, So             5:17    26:10    Indiana University of 
   21    21  Peter Francia, Jr               5:08    26:11    Fredonia State Colleg 
   22    22  Charles Toledo, Jr              5:01    26:11    University of Tampa  
   23    23  Mike Rathje, Sr                 5:05    26:12    Nebraska Wesleyan    
   24    24  Nathan Bickell, Jr              5:07    26:12    Ithaca College       
   25    25  Jason Santos, Jr                5:08    26:12    Binghamton           
   26    26  Angel Ortega, Sr                5:13    26:13    Adelphi University   
   27    27  Max Robinson, So                5:02    26:15    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   28    28  Clay Patterson, Sr              5:07    26:16    Queen's University   
   29    29  Connor Kelley, Fr                       26:17    Fairfield University 
   30    30  Nick Marcantonio, Fr            5:08    26:17    Suny Cortland        
   31    31  Ben Paben, Sr                   5:07    26:18    Nebraska Wesleyan    
   32    32  Eric DuBois, Sr                 5:03    26:19    Rowan University     
   33    33  Pat Fannon, Jr                  5:07    26:22    Suny Cortland        
   34    34  Michael Lindner, Sr             5:08    26:23    Rider University     
   35    35  Quinn Raseman, Fr               5:08    26:24    Iona College         
   36    36  Eric Reichert, Sr               5:11    26:24    Elizabethtown College 
   37    37  Daniel Altenau, Sr              5:03    26:24    Holy Cross           
   38    38  Andrew Dionne, 5                        26:25    University of New Ham 
   39    39  Chris Fernandez, Fr             5:03    26:26    Binghamton           
   40    40  Jimmy Tarsnane, So              5:02    26:26    Iona College         
   41    41  Andy Herschman, Sr              5:20    26:27    The College of New Je 
   42    42  Chad Maloy, Fr                  5:02    26:28    Canisius College     
   43    43  Daniel Lipus, Jr                5:02    26:29    Iona College         
   44    44  Tyler Newhook, Sr               5:09    26:31    Messiah College      
   45    45  Nate McCabe, So                 5:07    26:32    Canisius College     
   46    46  Kevin Paradise, Fr              5:05    26:32    Unc Asheville        
   47    47  Eric Larson, Sr                 5:07    26:32    Florida Southern Coll 
   48    48  Dan Craighead, Sr               5:07    26:32    Ithaca College       
   49    49  Frank Ramirez, Sr               5:09    26:33    University of Rochest 
   50    50  Adam Pacheck, So                5:06    26:33    University of Rochest 
   51    51  Anthony Gaetani, Jr             5:02    26:35    Binghamton           
   52    52  Stephen Mennitt, Jr             5:08    26:35    Rowan University     
   53    53  Rich Greco, Sr                  5:13    26:36    Elizabethtown College 
   54    54  Aiden DuMont-McCaffrey, Jr      5:18    26:36    Swarthmore College   
   55    55  Parker Schoen, Fr               5:05    26:37    Nebraska Wesleyan    
   56    56  Nick Patton, Jr                 5:05    26:38    Bloomsburg University 
   57    57  Zachary Maddigan, So            5:11    26:39    Holy Cross           
   58    58  Richard Stoliker, Jr            5:04    26:39    Quinnipiac University 
   59    59  Zach Lizmi, Fr                  5:08    26:40    Lafayette College    
   60    60  Sean Donohue, Jr                5:08    26:41    Rider University     
   61    61  Will Healy, Sr                  5:12    26:43    Vassar College       
   62    62  Will Lowrey, Sr                 5:06    26:44    Muhlenberg College   
   63    63  Cole Marolf, Sr                 5:18    26:45    Nebraska Wesleyan    
   64    64  Cory Loftis, Sr                 5:14    26:45    Holy Cross           
   65    65  Ronnie Sturgill, Jr             5:02    26:46    Mount Olive College  
   66    66  Alex Yersak, Sr                 5:13    26:46    The College of New Je 
   67    67  Timothy Phelps, Jr              5:14    26:47    Colgate University   
   68    68  Zach Williams, Sr               5:05    26:47    Vassar College       
   69    69  Cody Beals, Jr                  5:21    26:48    Queen's University   
   70    70  Yuji Yakimoto, So               5:11    26:48    University of Rochest 
   71    71  Daivik Orth, Fr                 5:11    26:49    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   72    72  Stephen Welsh, So               5:16    26:49    Elizabethtown College 
   73    73  Chris Harper, Sr                5:06    26:50    Georgia State        
   74    74  Cal Michaels, Fr                        26:51    Binghamton           
   75    75  Ryan Gallagher, Jr              5:14    26:52    Widener University   
   76    76  Cory Sinnotte, Jr               5:12    26:52    University of New Ham 
   77    77  Nasser Zayer, Fr                5:22    26:53    Rider University     
   78    78  Cameron Levac, Fr               5:15    26:53    Queen's University   
   79    79  Robert Fain, So                 5:13    26:53    Swarthmore College   
   80    80  Ryan Delaney, Jr                5:04    26:53    Fredonia State Colleg 
   81    81  Mike Carotenuto, Jr             5:14    26:53    Rowan University     
   82    82  Kyle Short, Jr                  5:04    26:54    Fairfield University 
   83    83  John McMinn, Jr                 5:18    26:54    Swarthmore College   
   84    84  Howard Rosas, So                5:10    26:55    Fairfield University 
   85    85  Tim Lee, So                     5:17    26:55    Suny Cortland        
   86    86  Ollie Hathaway, Sr              5:21    26:55    Queen's University   
   87    87  Tom Hopkins, Jr                 5:17    26:55    Suny Cortland        
   88    88  Matt Savino, Fr                 5:17    26:55    Suny Cortland        
   89    89  Spencer Mannion, Fr             5:02    26:56    Quinnipiac University 
   90    90  Zach Hoagland, Sr               5:14    26:56    Messiah College      
   91    91  James Maloney, Sr               5:16    26:56    Mount Olive College  
   92    92  Brett Schwartz, Sr              5:04    26:56    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   93    93  Andrew Yen, Sr                  5:06    26:57    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   94    94  Mike Garrity                    5:10    26:57    Widener University   
   95    95  Joseph Jourdain, So             5:04    26:58    University of New Ham 
   96    96  Rob Rawls, Fr                   5:02    26:58    Rowan University     
   97    97  Tyler Tomy, So                  5:04    26:59    Georgia State        
   98    98  Ricky Mulroy, So                5:05    26:59    Johns Hopkins Univers 
   99    99  Mike Champagne, Fr              5:07    26:59    Iona College         
  100   100  Julian Saliani, So              5:04    27:01    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  101   101  Joe Zamadics, Sr                5:13    27:02    Susquehanna Universit 
  102   102  Christian Baumbach, Jr          5:06    27:03    New Jersey Inst. of T 
  103   103  Justin Rupert, Sr               5:12    27:04    Vassar College       
  104   104  Makopa Rugabirwa, Fr            5:04    27:04    New England College  
  105   105  Mark Sidebottom, Jr             5:14    27:04    The College of New Je 
  106   106  Colt Mack, Sr                   5:06    27:05    Indiana University of 
  107   107  Vince Donner, So                5:22    27:05    Niagara University   
  108   108  Kyle Wegner, Fr                 5:11    27:05    Fairfield University 
  109   109  Roni Teich, Jr                  5:12    27:05    Vassar College       
  110   110  James Panetta, Fr               5:13    27:05    Adelphi University   
  111   111  Mike Ramos, Fr                  5:13    27:06    Suny Cortland        
  112   112  Brendan Gregg, So               5:16    27:06    Siena College        
  113   113  Shaun McGeever, Sr              5:21    27:06    The College of New Je 
  114   114  Collin Frost, Fr                5:01    27:07    Binghamton           
  115   115  John Healy, Sr                  5:10    27:07    Quinnipiac University 
  116   116  Aaron Hoven, Jr                 5:14    27:08    Canisius College     
  117   117  Josh Budman, Jr                 5:03    27:08    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  118   118  Donnie Noble, Jr                5:10    27:08    Moravian College     
  119   119  Aaron Focht, Jr                 5:10    27:09    Elizabethtown College 
  120   120  Daniel Rondon, So               5:09    27:09    New Jersey Inst. of T 
  121   121  Michael Nishyama, Sr            5:11    27:10    Queen's University   
  122   122  Ryan Dostal, Sr                 5:17    27:10    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  123   123  Jake McCormack, Sr              5:04    27:10    Rowan University     
  124   124  Bobby Brown, Sr                 5:15    27:11    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  125   125  Matt Johnson, Fr                5:05    27:12    Binghamton           
  126   126  Alex Beaulieu, So               5:08    27:12    University of New Ham 
  127   127  Chris Yanichko, So              5:12    27:13    Florida Southern Coll 
  128   128  Austin Boetje, Fr               5:07    27:13    Georgia State        
  129   129  Jake Ruskan, Fr                 5:20    27:15    Fairfield University 
  130   130  Nate Noll, Fr                   5:17    27:15    desales University   
  131   131  Tom Voorheis, So                5:05    27:16    Manhattan College    
  132   132  Paul Hoffman, Sr                5:18    27:16    Mount Olive College  
  133   133  Jared Iacovelli, Fr             5:15    27:17    Suny Cortland        
  134   134  Mark Vorensky, Jr               5:22    27:18    Ithaca College       
  135   135  Jeff Tauriello, So              5:20    27:18    Rowan University     
  136   136  David Geary, Jr                 5:08    27:18    Ithaca College       
  137   137  Sean McCullough, Jr             5:09    27:18    Rider University     
  138   138  Dan Hamilton, Jr                5:13    27:19    University of Rochest 
  139   139  Pj Orgass, Sr                   5:04    27:19    University of Tampa  
  140   140  Dan Collura, Sr                         27:20    Monmouth University  
  141   141  Nick Bond, Sr                   5:19    27:21    The College of New Je 
  142   142  Nick Orlwoski, Fr                       27:22    Niagara University   
  143   143  Charlie Larsen, Sr              5:22    27:22    Elizabethtown College 
  144   144  David DeSalvo, So               5:28    27:23    Adelphi University   
  145   145  Patick Taft, Jr                 5:08    27:23    University of New Ham 
  146   146  Jason Zayac, Sr                 5:15    27:24    University of Rochest 
  147   147  Dylan Marton, Jr                5:28    27:25    Moravian College     
  148   148  Johnny Rutford, So              5:16    27:25    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  149   149  Matt Giannino, So               5:03    27:25    Rochester Institute o 
  150   150  John Lobo, So                   5:11    27:26    Fairfield University 
  151   151  Anthony Colasurdo, Fr           5:07    27:27    Manhattan College    
  152   152  Ryan Mulligan, Sr               5:12    27:28    Monmouth University  
  153   153  Erasmo Ordonez, So              5:15    27:28    Mount Olive College  
  154   154  Dylan Villescas, So             5:12    27:29    Holy Cross           
  155   155  Jonathan Berbstein, So          5:13    27:29    University of Rochest 
  156   156  Evan DeArmitt, Sr               5:24    27:29    Elizabethtown College 
  157        Austin Stecklair, Fr            5:05    27:29    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  158        Cory Poehling, Fr               5:13    27:30    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  159   157  Brendan Farrell, So             5:03    27:30    Iona College         
  160   158  William Wilkens, Jr             5:09    27:30    Manhattan College    
  161   159  Chris Wickham, Sr               5:27    27:31    Swarthmore College   
  162   160  David Tomchinsky, So            5:13    27:31    Florida Southern Coll 
  163   161  Sam Rondeau, So                 5:07    27:31    Rochester Institute o 
  164   162  Mike Zwijacz, So                5:13    27:31    University of Tampa  
  165   163  Josh Sadlock, Sr                5:17    27:32    Lafayette College    
  166   164  Bryan Megee, So                 5:16    27:32    desales University   
  167   165  Ricky Looby, So                 5:18    27:33    Canisius College     
  168   166  Vincent Ferrer, Sr              5:10    27:34    Fairfield University 
  169   167  Zach Scott, Fr                  5:19    27:34    University of Tampa  
  170        Brandon Hahn, Sr                5:05    27:34    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  171        Jordan Rector, Sr               5:16    27:35    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  172   168  Andrew Corchene, Sr             5:20    27:35    Queen's University   
  173   169  Shyam Kapadia, So               5:13    27:35    Georgia State        
  174   170  Jeff Ascough, Jr                5:14    27:36    Monmouth University  
  175   171  Eliud Chrichir, Sr              5:06    27:36    Unc Asheville        
  176   172  Zakk Hess, Fr                   5:23    27:36    Fredonia State Colleg 
  177   173  Bobby McGetrick, So             5:20    27:37    Muhlenberg College   
  178   174  Andy Gallagher, Jr              5:21    27:37    The College of New Je 
  179   175  Jason Patchett-Gillis, Sr       5:13    27:38    Florida Southern Coll 
  180   176  Matt Herring, Sr                5:14    27:38    Messiah College      
  181        Joe Blazey, Jr                  5:12    27:39    Suny Cortland        
  182   177  Garth DeBlasio, Sr              5:20    27:40    Monmouth University  
  183   178  Alec Duncan, Fr                 5:28    27:40    Moravian College     
  184   179  Dominic Tasco, So               5:19    27:41    The College of New Je 
  185   180  Raymond Ofman, Fr               5:08    27:41    Indiana University of 
  186   181  Scott Rizzo, So                 5:20    27:42    New Jersey Inst. of T 
  187        Andrew Fleisher, Sr             5:19    27:42    University of Rochest 
  188   182  Nick Libbi, Fr                  5:12    27:44    Bloomsburg University 
  189   183  Dan Beck, So                    5:27    27:44    desales University   
  190        Russell Speiden, Sr             5:18    27:44    Elizabethtown College 
  191   184  Evan Niciphor, Fr               5:07    27:44    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  192   185  Deddick Hargwood, So            5:25    27:45    Lafayette College    
  193        Jared Rousell, Fr               5:06    27:45    Binghamton           
  194   186  Tommy Darlington, Fr            5:16    27:45    Monmouth University  
  195   187  Dalton Souza, So                5:13    27:46    Mount Olive College  
  196   188  Alex Simon, Jr                  5:07    27:46    Canisius College     
  197   189  Jeff Costen, Jr                 5:21    27:47    Queen's University   
  198   190  Mark Kearney, Sr                5:18    27:48    Canisius College     
  199   191  Jonas Oppenheimer, Fr           5:27    27:48    Swarthmore College   
  200   192  Eddie Paniccia                  5:18    27:48    University of Tampa  
  201   193  Kenny Wohl, Fr                  5:23    27:49    Muhlenberg College   
  202        Sam Tooley, Fr                  5:11    27:49    Fairfield University 
  203   194  Eliot Gerson, Fr                5:08    27:50    Vassar College       
  204   195  Joseph Keitt, Fr                5:11    27:52    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  205   196  Tom Daly, Sr                    5:08    27:52    Manhattan College    
  206   197  Justin Zarzaca, Sr              5:23    27:54    Susquehanna Universit 
  207   198  Christopher Wendt, Jr           5:23    27:54    Colgate University   
  208   199  Charlie Kline, Sr               5:25    27:55    Muhlenberg College   
  209   200  Julian Black, So                5:14    27:56    Georgia State        
  210   201  Kyle Phillips, Fr               5:18    27:57    Bloomsburg University 
  211   202  Nate Crossette, Jr              5:20    27:57    Muhlenberg College   
  212   203  Everett Stilley, So             5:22    27:57    Colgate University   
  213   204  Nick Masiello, Fr               5:20    27:58    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  214   205  Bryce Loudermilk, Jr            5:15    27:58    Florida Southern Coll 
  215   206  Evan Mydlowski, Sr              5:13    27:58    Monmouth University  
  216   207  Dayne Mosconi, Jr               5:24    27:59    Lafayette College    
  217   208  Dan Herring, Sr                 5:10    27:59    Messiah College      
  218   209  Kieran Newcomb, Fr              5:23    27:59    Muhlenberg College   
  219   210  Adam Steves, Jr                 5:16    28:00    Fredonia State Colleg 
  220        Gregory Chase, Jr               5:25    28:00    Fairfield University 
  221   211  Chris Shartrand, Fr             5:12    28:01    Fredonia State Colleg 
  222   212  Matt Rutt, Jr                           28:01    Indiana University of 
  223        Stephen Flanagan, Sr            5:13    28:03    Fairfield University 
  224   213  Gregory Bader, Fr               5:25    28:04    Adelphi University   
  225   214  Cameron Wells, So               5:29    28:04    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  226   215  Jacob Brower, Sr                5:18    28:05    Ithaca College       
  227   216  Andrew Springer, Sr             5:23    28:06    Messiah College      
  228   217  Steve Whittemore, So            5:23    28:06    Fredonia State Colleg 
  229   218  Zach Kaminski, So               5:31    28:06    desales University   
  230   219  Zack Price, Sr                  5:12    28:06    Manhattan College    
  231        Nick Lachman, Fr                5:12    28:07    Iona College         
  232   220  Louis Saviano, Jr               5:07    28:07    University of New Ham 
  233   221  Nick Dibenedetto, Jr            5:25    28:07    Molloy College       
  234   222  Nicholas Petsky, So             5:16    28:08    Holy Cross           
  235        Adrian Brandt, Sr               5:27    28:08    Nebraska Wesleyan    
  236   223  Steve Hoffman, Sr               5:25    28:08    Rowan University     
  237   224  Dennis Ryan, Fr                 5:22    28:09    Ithaca College       
  238   225  Jon McDonald, Sr                5:14    28:09    Canisius College     
  239   226  Tyler Cummings, Fr              5:29    28:11    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  240   227  Sam Brinton, So                 5:24    28:11    Lafayette College    
  241   228  Paul Crowe, Fr                  5:20    28:12    Susquehanna Universit 
  242        James Seyffart, So              5:20    28:13    The College of New Je 
  243   229  William King, Jr                5:30    28:13    Swarthmore College   
  244   230  Andrew Bernardo, Fr             5:25    28:14    Rochester Institute o 
  245   231  Aaron Martin, Fr                5:10    28:14    Unc Asheville        
  246   232  Evan Russek, Sr                 5:12    28:14    Vassar College       
  247   233  Logan Wojcik, So                5:30    28:15    Indiana University of 
  248        Christopher Sauvageau, Fr       5:16    28:16    Canisius College     
  249   234  Greg Wesh, Jr                   5:21    28:16    Rider University     
  250        Brian Thomson, 5                5:13    28:16    University of Rochest 
  251   235  Greg Englehart, So              5:22    28:16    Colgate University   
  252        Bryan Broderick, Fr             5:18    28:16    Monmouth University  
  253   236  Charles Wise, So                5:24    28:17    Vassar College       
  254   237  Chris Menjares, Sr              5:18    28:17    Mount Olive College  
  255   238  Dan Szilagyi, Sr                5:32    28:17    desales University   
  256   239  Miguel Tlatelpa, Jr             5:15    28:18    New Jersey Inst. of T 
  257   240  Billy Hackmeister, So           5:22    28:18    Rider University     
  258   241  Brandon Black, So               5:17    28:19    Georgia State        
  259   242  Jacob Cetera, Jr                5:12    28:19    Quinnipiac University 
  260   243  Mikael Rojeras, So              5:06    28:19    Manhattan College    
  261   244  Lewis Price, Jr                 5:16    28:19    University of Tampa  
  262   245  Zach Hensel, Fr                 5:38    28:19    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  263   246  Brendan Abrams, Fr              5:28    28:21    Adelphi University   
  264        Evan Cornell, Fr                5:16    28:21    Rider University     
  265   247  Salim Corbin, So                5:09    28:22    Manhattan College    
  266   248  Jarrett Felix, So               5:24    28:22    Muhlenberg College   
  267   249  Devin Bennett, So               5:21    28:22    Siena College        
  268   250  Jamar Davis, So                 5:18    28:23    Mount Olive College  
  269   251  Craig Hutcheson, Sr             5:21    28:24    Messiah College      
  270        Brendan Smith, Jr               5:24    28:27    Muhlenberg College   
  271   252  Ben Casto, Fr                   5:18    28:28    Rochester Institute o 
  272   253  Brendan Kane, Jr                5:31    28:29    Susquehanna Universit 
  273        Luke Munyan, Fr                 5:23    28:29    Muhlenberg College   
  274        J J. Caffarelli, Sr             5:10    28:31    Monmouth University  
  275        Nick Kisley, Jr                 5:06    28:31    Johns Hopkins Univers 
  276   254  Matt Meyers, Sr                 5:27    28:32    New England College  
  277        Alec Toro, Fr                   5:35    28:32    Swarthmore College   
  278   255  Jack Tarpey, Sr                         28:32    desales University   
  279   256  Taylor Annett, Sr               5:26    28:33    New England College  
  280   257  Josh Wells, Fr                  5:28    28:33    Quinnipiac University 
  281   258  Dan Martin, Sr                  5:29    28:34    Susquehanna Universit 
  282   259  Brian Traugott, Sr              5:29    28:35    Niagara University   
  283   260  Matt Altman, Sr                 5:31    28:37    Florida Southern Coll 
  284   261  Sam Reedy, So                   5:19    28:40    Niagara University   
  285   262  Mike Krenzer, Jr                5:24    28:41    Rochester Institute o 
  286   263  Caleb Liddick, Sr               5:26    28:41    Messiah College      
  287   264  Nick Grudev, Fr                 5:16    28:45    Siena College        
  288   265  Mike Thomas, So                 5:22    28:45    Siena College        
  289   266  Ryan Healy, So                  5:21    28:46    Molloy College       
  290        Dan Kalamarides, So             5:35    28:46    Swarthmore College   
  291   267  Paul Snell, Fr                  5:28    28:48    Rochester Institute o 
  292        Nathan Myers, Sr                5:26    28:48    Messiah College      
  293   268  Ryan Lamb, So                   5:29    28:49    Niagara University   
  294   269  Jonathan Daudelin, Jr           5:26    28:50    New Jersey Inst. of T 
  295   270  Andrew Morgan, Fr               5:21    28:52    Bloomsburg University 
  296   271  John Cicchitti, Fr              5:20    28:54    Holy Cross           
  297   272  Alex Gonzalez, Fr               5:15    28:55    Fredonia State Colleg 
  298   273  Sedmus Morgan                   5:36    28:58    Widener University   
  299        Stephen Chantry, Fr             5:15    29:00    Manhattan College    
  300   274  Alex Price, Fr                  5:24    29:02    Susquehanna Universit 
  301   275  Carlos Lopez, Sr                5:20    29:03    Unc Asheville        
  302   276  Tim Lynch, Fr                   5:23    29:03    Indiana University of 
  303   277  Justin Nakrin, Jr               5:25    29:06    Adelphi University   
  304   278  Jarret Cutsail, Fr              5:26    29:07    Indiana University of 
  305   279  Chris Baker, So                         29:09    New England College  
  306        Cf53757                                 29:09                         
  307   280  Dennis Conn, Sr                 5:28    29:10    Widener University   
  308   281  Edgar Carrasco, Jr              5:28    29:10    Quinnipiac University 
  309   282  Steven Kibbe, Fr                5:19    29:11    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  310        Matt Rever, So                  5:28    29:11    Elizabethtown College 
  311   283  Aaron Lichtenwalter, Fr         5:20    29:14    Bloomsburg University 
  312        Kyle Reid, Fr                   5:18    29:14    Rochester Institute o 
  313        Ethan Wolmark, So               5:26    29:16    Rowan University     
  314   284  Dylan Decker, So                5:36    29:17    Widener University   
  315        Richard Scott, So               5:31    29:17    Swarthmore College   
  316   285  Joseph Sanchez, Jr              5:30    29:19    Molloy College       
  317        Ben Kier, Jr                    5:27    29:19    Rochester Institute o 
  318        Owen Edwards, Fr                5:25    29:19    Indiana University of 
  319        Trevor Howard, Fr               5:24    29:20    Indiana University of 
  320        Connor Dolan, So                5:28    29:21    Adelphi University   
  321   286  Michael McShane, Jr             5:31    29:22    Molloy College       
  322   287  Gregory Hamalian, So            5:11    29:22    Holy Cross           
  323   288  Qadree Counsel                  5:37    29:23    Widener University   
  324   289  Dave Dusza, So                  5:29    29:25    desales University   
  325   290  Joseph Ju, Sr                   5:25    29:28    New Jersey Inst. of T 
  326   291  Adam Schnapp, Sr                5:22    29:30    Unc Asheville        
  327        Sean Balkin, 5                  5:34    29:33    Canisius College     
  328   292  Ryan Harrigan, So               5:36    29:34    Widener University   
  329        David Berger, Jr                5:22    29:34    Monmouth University  
  330        Evan Skelton, Fr                5:26    29:34    Susquehanna Universit 
  331        Jake Krautwarst, So             5:09    29:36    Fredonia State Colleg 
  332        Aaron Reynolds, Jr              5:23    29:37    Messiah College      
  333   293  Alex Liontas, So                5:32    29:37    Siena College        
  334   294  Tim Latterner, Fr               5:33    29:38    Siena College        
  335   295  Eric Gallos, Fr                 5:27    29:40    New England College  
  336        Dan Gresh, Fr                   5:35    29:42    Elizabethtown College 
  337   296  Billy Savage, Jr                5:25    29:43    Ithaca College       
  338        Timothy Reardon, Fr             5:32    29:43    Rowan University     
  339        John Bayeux, Fr                 5:29    29:44    desales University   
  340   297  Brent Balmer, Jr                5:20    29:46    Bloomsburg University 
  341   298  Rob Delviscio, Sr               5:37    29:46    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  342        Seamus McCullough, Fr           5:20    29:46    Widener University   
  343        Scott Woolford, Sr              5:31    29:49    Messiah College      
  344   299  Ryan Kolano, Jr                 5:41    29:53    Niagara University   
  345   300  Tory Webb, Jr                   5:13    29:54    University of Tampa  
  346   301  Spencer Lange, Jr               5:41    29:55    Coastal Carolina Univ 
  347        Ian Boyle, Sr                   5:26    29:57    The College of New Je 
  348   302  Chris Parker, Jr                5:27    29:57    Lafayette College    
  349        Christopher Reilly, Jr          5:36    29:58    Adelphi University   
  350   303  Harley Thompson, Fr             5:41    30:06    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  351        Robby Caulfield, Sr             5:30    30:08    Susquehanna Universit 
  352        Lisle Schaeffer, So             5:23    30:09    Vassar College       
  353        Sam Horwath, So                 5:22    30:09    Ithaca College       
  354        Pete Iannuzzi, So               5:35    30:11    Indiana University of 
  355   304  Marty Egan, Fr                  5:26    30:13    Molloy College       
  356        Kevin Ryan, Sr                  5:34    30:14    Mount Olive College  
  357        Austin Iovoli, Fr               5:29    30:18    Susquehanna Universit 
  358   305  Corey Schauerman, Fr            5:42    30:27    Moravian College     
  359   306  Evan Makuvek, So                5:34    30:29    Bloomsburg University 
  360        Drew Reinhardt, Fr              5:20    30:29    New Jersey Inst. of T 
  361        Adelphi Runner ? Name                   30:45    Adelphi University   
  362   307  Nick Taylor, Fr                 5:39    30:46    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  363        Mike Nardella, Fr               5:30    30:50    Bloomsburg University 
  364        Kyle Brogan, Sr                 5:41    30:53    Widener University   
  365   308  Dave Copolla, Sr                5:28    30:53    Quinnipiac University 
  366        Greg Perrier, Fr                5:15    31:00    Manhattan College    
  367        Shawn Lignore, Jr               5:40    31:01    Widener University   
  368   309  Eddie Moloney, So               5:37    31:09    Niagara University   
  369   310  Terence Petty, So               5:41    31:12    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  370   311  Kyle Wilkinson, Fr              5:46    31:15    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  371   312  Michael Dioguardi, So           5:41    31:19    Molloy College       
  372   313  Matt Trifoso, Fr                5:39    31:20    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  373        Matthew Callman, So             5:41    31:28    Molloy College       
  374        Dan Egan, Fr                    5:37    31:39    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  375        Alex Schmitt, Sr                5:40    31:52    Niagara University   
  376        Dan Myers, Fr                   5:38    32:18    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  377        Mario Buscemi, So               5:49    32:19    Molloy College       
  378        Luke Merz, So                   5:32    32:20    Molloy College       
  379        Corey Kdajewski, Fr             5:46    32:48    St. Bonaventure Unive 
  380        Matt Blair, Sr                  5:12    33:01    Vassar College       
  381        Kevin Grier, Sr                 5:23    33:06    Bloomsburg University 
  382   314  James Wayne, Fr                 5:51    33:30    New England College  



College Men White

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Kutztown University     120    8   14   18   34   46   74   85    27:05    1:08
  2 Felician College        151    2   15   28   49   57   82  155    27:03    2:10
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy College   178    4    7   23   64   80  122  135    27:13    1:58
  4 University of Mary Wa   198   31   32   37   47   51   87   96    27:34    0:20
  5 Seton Hill University   199   11   16   17   76   79  114  146    27:21    1:34
  6 Lynchburg College       224   13   36   50   53   72   90  100    27:35    1:22
  7 Buffalo State College   338   12   44   78   92  112  119  134    27:56    1:56
  8 U. of Ottawa            340   27   68   69   75  101  113  153    28:00    1:19
  9 Stevens Institute       341   29   40   41   48  183              28:02    2:31
 10 Washington and Lee      342   38   43   81   83   97  117  189    28:02    0:53
 11 Philadelphia Universi   360   22   26   56  111  145  196  241    28:00    2:07
 12 Suny New Paltz          370   24   30   73  118  125  133  185    28:05    1:47
 13 Misericordia Universi   404   35   58   65  102  144  158  200    28:14    1:38
 14 The College of Saint    412    1   94   98   99  120  127  163    27:56    3:17
 15 Ursinus College         436   19   20  128  132  137  140  154    28:13    2:11
 16 gettysburg college      485   10   89  124  126  136  142  147    28:23    2:31
 17 Ramapo College          492    6   54  104  161  167  170  194    28:22    3:12
 18 Lebanon Valley Colleg   523   52   63   91  149  168  216  223    28:35    1:52
 19 West Chester Universi   537   39   42   67  151  238              28:46    3:39
 20 Trinity College         545    9   33  148  173  182  235  243    28:35    3:16
 21 Marywood University     550   62   77  109  116  186  203  214    28:40    1:56
 22 Juniata College         564   70   84  103  143  164  195  211    28:43    1:28
 23 Rutgers Univ -Camden    602   21  108  123  130  220  237  239    28:50    3:26
 24 St. Thomas Aquinas Co   610   45   60  150  156  199  210  227    28:52    2:22
 25 Kings College           637   88  110  129  138  172  177  192    28:57    1:21
 26 United States Merchan   668   86  121  131  159  171  178  193    29:03    1:22
 27 Queens College          738   71  107  165  190  205  225  231    29:16    2:06
 28 Catholic University o   789   59   93  202  213  222  233  245    29:27    2:44
 29 Drew University         826   25  152  166  234  249  266  268    29:46    4:23
 30 New York Institute of   844    5   55  251  253  280              30:53    9:56
 31 Nyack College Men       865  105  169  174  208  209  226  262    29:40    1:38
 32 Howard Community Coll   891   61  115  201  232  282              31:22   11:17
 33 West Liberty Universi   906   66  139  221  230  250  265  273    30:06    3:50
 34 Broome Community Coll   919   95  187  188  207  242  248  259    29:57    2:55
 35 St. Mary's College of   924  141  160  198  206  219  267  270    29:52    1:19
 36 McDaniel College        927  106  184  191  218  228  229  244    29:56    2:16
 37 Goucher College         934    3  175  236  257  263  271         30:29    6:59
 38 University of the Sci   951  176  180  181  197  217  252  258    29:57    0:41
 39 Eastern University     1076  157  204  215  224  276              31:08    5:30
 40 Immaculata Unviersity  1209  179  240  255  260  275  281         32:09    4:56
 41 Philadelphia Biblical  1216  162  247  261  272  274  277  278    32:33    5:08
 42 Penn State Berks       1232  212  246  254  256  264  269  279    31:53    3:00


        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Macky Lloyd, Sr                 5:04    25:32    The College of Saint  
    2     2  Rob Albano, Jr                          25:40    Felician College     
    3     3  Joey Negreann, Sr               5:09    26:10    Goucher College      
    4     4  Brett Kubiak, So                5:10    26:16    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
    5     5  Elphas Kimutai, Jr              5:04    26:22    New York Institute of 
    6     6  Colin English, So               5:12    26:24    Ramapo College       
    7     7  Joe Kubiak, So                  5:09    26:27    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
    8     8  Eli Weeks, Jr                   5:08    26:34    Kutztown University  
    9     9  Dan Scullly, Sr                 5:05    26:34    Trinity College      
   10    10  Brenden Repack, Sr              5:11    26:36    gettysburg college   
   11    11  Dominic Camasso, Jr             5:04    26:40    Seton Hill University 
   12    12  Arturo Salas, Fr                5:15    26:45    Buffalo State College 
   13    13  Cody Stanton, So                5:20    26:46    Lynchburg College    
   14    14  Ryan Reich, Sr                  5:08    26:47    Kutztown University  
   15    15  Taylor Trumbetti, Jr            5:08    26:48    Felician College     
   16    16  Justin Weaver, Jr               5:13    26:50    Seton Hill University 
   17    17  Jon Bogert, Jr                  5:04    26:51    Seton Hill University 
   18    18  Zach Fleming, So                5:07    26:51    Kutztown University  
   19    19  Sam Stortz, Jr                  5:14    26:56    Ursinus College      
   20    20  Jatin Narang, So                5:18    27:03    Ursinus College      
   21    21  Alec Connelly, So               5:06    27:07    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
   22    22  Alfred Kip Kirui, Jr            5:05    27:08    Philadelphia Universi 
   23    23  Matt VanDenHengel, Sr           5:11    27:09    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
   24    24  Jeff Raab, Jr                   5:17    27:10    Suny New Paltz       
   25    25  Steve Monteleone, Sr            5:09    27:12    Drew University      
   26    26  Tim Malloy, Fr                  5:08    27:12    Philadelphia Universi 
   27    27  Matt Vierula, Jr                5:08    27:13    U. of Ottawa         
   28    28  James VanderWeile, Sr           5:12    27:15    Felician College     
   29    29  Michael Cahill, So              5:12    27:20    Stevens Institute    
   30    30  Nick Paolozzi, So               5:21    27:24    Suny New Paltz       
   31    31  Chris Marino, Sr                5:15    27:24    University of Mary Wa 
   32    32  Stephen Harrison, Sr            5:20    27:25    University of Mary Wa 
   33    33  Clay Russell, Fr                5:12    27:32    Trinity College      
   34    34  Andrew Hinrichs, So             5:09    27:34    Kutztown University  
   35    35  A J Limongelli, Fr              5:24    27:34    Misericordia Universi 
   36    36  Billy Orndorff, Sr              5:21    27:34    Lynchburg College    
   37    37  Daniel Ache, Sr                 5:15    27:34    University of Mary Wa 
   38    38  Matt Gossett, Sr                5:26    27:34    Washington and Lee   
   39    39  Jake Perry, Jr                  5:26    27:35    West Chester Universi 
   40    40  Brad Antes, Sr                  5:13    27:37    Stevens Institute    
   41    41  Thomas Cunningham, Fr           5:12    27:39    Stevens Institute    
   42    42  Curran Kneebone, Fr             5:23    27:39    West Chester Universi 
   43    43  Ryan Henner, Sr                 5:27    27:40    Washington and Lee   
   44    44  Kyle Pilecki, So                5:19    27:40    Buffalo State College 
   45    45  Joe Chegwidden, Fr              5:13    27:41    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
   46    46  Jake Austin, So                 5:16    27:41    Kutztown University  
   47    47  Will Green, Fr                  5:21    27:42    University of Mary Wa 
   48    48  Andy Turnage, So                5:12    27:43    Stevens Institute    
   49    49  Steve Omari, Fr                 5:22    27:43    Felician College     
   50    50  Daniel Cutright, Sr             5:20    27:44    Lynchburg College    
   51    51  Kyle Anderson, Sr               5:15    27:44    University of Mary Wa 
   52    52  Eliott Bonds, So                5:18    27:45    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
   53    53  Anthony McBride, Fr             5:29    27:45    Lynchburg College    
   54    54  Tim Paziora, Jr                 5:32    27:46    Ramapo College       
   55    55  Nicholas Koiyet, Sr             5:09    27:48    New York Institute of 
   56    56  Tyler Dye, Sr                   5:14    27:48    Philadelphia Universi 
   57    57  Tim Kicha, Jr                   5:13    27:49    Felician College     
   58    58  Josh Krall, So                  5:25    27:51    Misericordia Universi 
   59    59  Mike Puskar, Jr                 5:30    27:51    Catholic University o 
   60    60  Mike Galonski, So               5:12    27:52    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
   61    61  Andrew Parlette, Fr             5:24    27:54    Howard Community Coll 
   62    62  Eric Sprenkle, Jr               5:35    27:57    Marywood University  
   63    63  Nick Dangelo, Sr                5:26    27:57    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
   64    64  Tyler Rooke, Jr                 5:30    27:58    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
   65    65  Dave McLean, Fr                 5:24    27:59    Misericordia Universi 
   66    66  Dylan Schafer, Fr               5:10    28:02    West Liberty Universi 
   67    67  Sean Sebeck, Jr                 5:07    28:02    West Chester Universi 
   68    68  Justin Jakeman, Fr              5:08    28:03    U. of Ottawa         
   69    69  Noah Fleming, Fr                5:17    28:03    U. of Ottawa         
   70    70  Nate Alter, So                  5:15    28:05    Juniata College      
   71    71  Max Gazzara, Jr                 5:30    28:05    Queens College       
   72    72  Brian Robinson, Jr              5:21    28:07    Lynchburg College    
   73    73  Harry Collins, So               5:22    28:08    Suny New Paltz       
   74    74  Steve Esposito, Sr              5:21    28:08    Kutztown University  
   75    75  Remy Binns, Jr                  5:20    28:09    U. of Ottawa         
   76    76  Scott Black, Fr                 5:29    28:10    Seton Hill University 
   77    77  Eric LiPuma, Fr                 5:37    28:10    Marywood University  
   78    78  Tim Fargino, Sr                 5:25    28:10    Buffalo State College 
   79    79  Chris LaCava, Fr                5:12    28:13    Seton Hill University 
   80    80  James Rogers, Jr                5:31    28:14    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
   81    81  Rober Warneford-Thomson, Sr     5:40    28:14    Washington and Lee   
   82    82  Keenan Huggins, Fr              5:08    28:14    Felician College     
   83    83  Kane Thomas, So                 5:40    28:15    Washington and Lee   
   84    84  Ceth Parker, Sr                 5:16    28:15    Juniata College      
   85    85  Frank Nick, Sr                  5:11    28:16    Kutztown University  
   86    86  David McGowan, Fr               5:37    28:17    United States Merchan 
   87    87  Blake Turner, Sr                5:39    28:18    University of Mary Wa 
   88    88  Tony Dormann, So                5:28    28:19    Kings College        
   89    89  Tyler Keith, Jr                 5:23    28:21    gettysburg college   
   90    90  Parry Evan, So                  5:33    28:21    Lynchburg College    
   91    91  Andrew Goelz, Fr                5:26    28:22    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
   92    92  Matt Feely, Sr                  5:25    28:23    Buffalo State College 
   93    93  Dylan Jones, Fr                 5:31    28:25    Catholic University o 
   94    94  Dominick Costanzo, Fr           5:33    28:25    The College of Saint  
   95    95  John Salva, So                  5:26    28:26    Broome Community Coll 
   96    96  Jeff Branson, So                5:26    28:26    University of Mary Wa 
   97        Pete Nelson, Sr                 5:38    28:27    Eastern Mennonite Uni 
   98    97  Tyler Gehrs, Jr                 5:40    28:27    Washington and Lee   
   99    98  Edmund Brown, Fr                5:22    28:27    The College of Saint  
  100        Joe Dyas, Jr                    5:17    28:28    Kutztown University  
  101    99  Dan Gargaro, Sr                 5:28    28:28    The College of Saint  
  102        Matt Shaughnessy, Jr            5:05    28:31    University of Mary Wa 
  103   100  Nolan Compton, Jr               5:22    28:31    Lynchburg College    
  104   101  Scott De Boer, So               5:20    28:32    U. of Ottawa         
  105   102  Kyle Suponcic, Sr               5:27    28:32    Misericordia Universi 
  106   103  Trevor Stephens, Fr             5:25    28:32    Juniata College      
  107   104  Peter Tuohy, Fr                 5:30    28:33    Ramapo College       
  108        Josh Cox, Fr                    5:12    28:35    Kutztown University  
  109   105  Stuart Guild, Jr                5:53    28:36    Nyack College Men    
  110   106  Peter Merkel, Fr                5:34    28:36    McDaniel College     
  111        Julian Menk, Fr                 5:23    28:36    University of Mary Wa 
  112   107  Peter Kramer, So                5:36    28:37    Queens College       
  113   108  Jason Kendall, Sr               5:25    28:38    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  114   109  Brian Lewis, Jr                 5:37    28:38    Marywood University  
  115   110  Tim Lambert, Fr                 5:24    28:39    Kings College        
  116   111  Didier Barjon, So               5:14    28:39    Philadelphia Universi 
  117   112  Kyle Foster, Fr                 5:16    28:40    Buffalo State College 
  118   113  Eric Boudreau, So               5:40    28:41    U. of Ottawa         
  119   114  Josh Davis, Fr                  5:28    28:41    Seton Hill University 
  120   115  Filagot Dinku, Fr               5:24    28:42    Howard Community Coll 
  121   116  Kevin Seemiller, Fr             5:37    28:42    Marywood University  
  122   117  Alex Smith, Fr                  5:41    28:43    Washington and Lee   
  123   118  Jeremy Mulvey, Fr               5:26    28:45    Suny New Paltz       
  124   119  Nuno Tinocco, Fr                5:26    28:47    Buffalo State College 
  125   120  Jesse McNamara, Fr              5:29    28:48    The College of Saint  
  126   121  Logan Swan, Sr                  5:45    28:49    United States Merchan 
  127   122  Mark Ziegler, Sr                5:43    28:52    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  128   123  Ryan Bobb, Fr                   5:32    28:54    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  129   124  Ethan Miller, Fr                5:51    28:56    gettysburg college   
  130   125  Michael Montero, Jr             5:37    28:57    Suny New Paltz       
  131   126  Cole Rossiter, So               5:36    28:58    gettysburg college   
  132   127  Eamonn Coughlin, Fr             5:17    28:58    The College of Saint  
  133   128  Adam DiCaprio, Sr               5:32    28:58    Ursinus College      
  134   129  Nick Guarino, Fr                5:30    28:59    Kings College        
  135   130  Adam Biner, Sr                  5:25    29:00    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  136        Ben Tumolo, Jr                  5:40    29:01    Lynchburg College    
  137   131  Alex Megeff, Fr                 5:24    29:01    United States Merchan 
  138        David Brown, So                 5:38    29:02    Lynchburg College    
  139   132  Amos Almy, Jr                   5:32    29:02    Ursinus College      
  140   133  Ben Albers, Fr                  5:37    29:05    Suny New Paltz       
  141        Corey Lyons, So                         29:05    University of Mary Wa 
  142   134  Mark Kelkenberg, Jr             5:25    29:06    Buffalo State College 
  143   135  Tyler Somers, Fr                5:34    29:06    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  144   136  Patrick Hill, So                5:30    29:06    gettysburg college   
  145   137  Mark Gapinski, Jr               5:29    29:07    Ursinus College      
  146   138  Brent Lewandowski, So           5:28    29:07    Kings College        
  147   139  Aj Gavin, Sr                    5:25    29:09    West Liberty Universi 
  148   140  Bogdan Lisachenko, Sr                   29:10    Ursinus College      
  149        Joe Joniec, Fr                  5:42    29:10    Gwynedd-Mercy College 
  150   141  David Kersey, Fr                5:31    29:11    St. Mary's College of 
  151   142  Joe Robinson, Fr                5:49    29:11    gettysburg college   
  152   143  Ryan Trexler, Jr                5:25    29:12    Juniata College      
  153   144  Bill Cooney, Jr                 5:25    29:12    Misericordia Universi 
  154   145  Eric Lacy, Fr                   5:21    29:14    Philadelphia Universi 
  155   146  Austin Rigsby, Fr               5:28    29:15    Seton Hill University 
  156   147  Jim Myers, Sr                   5:29    29:15    gettysburg college   
  157   148  Nate Lowrey, Fr                 5:35    29:17    Trinity College      
  158   149  Michael Harnish, Fr             5:39    29:18    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  159   150  Alex Andre, Fr                  5:20    29:19    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  160   151  Cody Borders, So                5:26    29:20    West Chester Universi 
  161        Brad Mayer, Fr                  5:17    29:20    Kutztown University  
  162   152  Zack Mower, Jr                  5:39    29:22    Drew University      
  163   153  Josh Matthewman, Sr             5:41    29:23    U. of Ottawa         
  164   154  Nick Pane, Sr                   5:46    29:24    Ursinus College      
  165   155  Nick Mardriosian, Fr            5:25    29:24    Felician College     
  166   156  Mike Kraus, So                  5:30    29:25    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  167   157  Colin Gordon, So                5:41    29:26    Eastern University   
  168   158  Mike Hulbert, So                5:51    29:27    Misericordia Universi 
  169   159  Nicolas Walsh, Fr               5:37    29:27    United States Merchan 
  170   160  Matt Bennett, So                5:29    29:29    St. Mary's College of 
  171   161  Kyle Mahony, Fr                 5:38    29:29    Ramapo College       
  172        Zachary Stewart, So             5:37    29:30    Buffalo State College 
  173   162  Brandon Brzezinski, So          5:42    29:31    Philadelphia Biblical 
  174   163  Nathan Bub, Jr                  5:26    29:32    The College of Saint  
  175        Joseph McMahon, Fr              5:42    29:32    Lynchburg College    
  176   164  Nick Trapane, Fr                5:26    29:33    Juniata College      
  177   165  Joseph Mayer, Jr                5:36    29:33    Queens College       
  178        Francois Clayer, Fr             5:31    29:35    U. of Ottawa         
  179   166  Erik Gray, Sr                   5:39    29:35    Drew University      
  180   167  Tom Wallden, Fr                 5:52    29:36    Ramapo College       
  181   168  Gabri Lincoln-Decusatis, Sr     5:38    29:36    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  182        Matt Polson, Fr                 5:33    29:36    U. of Ottawa         
  183   169  Joubert Derival, Jr             5:39    29:37    Nyack College Men    
  184   170  Brian Adams, So                 5:44    29:38    Ramapo College       
  185   171  Nathan Rogers, So               5:37    29:39    United States Merchan 
  186   172  Bob MacNeal, So                 5:46    29:40    Kings College        
  187   173  Evan Piccirillo, Fr             5:19    29:40    Trinity College      
  188   174  Keith Lindsey, So               5:50    29:42    Nyack College Men    
  189   175  Nick Manta, Jr                  5:45    29:43    Goucher College      
  190   176  Rob Glass, Jr                   5:47    29:43    University of the Sci 
  191   177  Steve Medina, Fr                5:48    29:44    Kings College        
  192   178  Nicholas Stanislaw, Fr          5:42    29:46    United States Merchan 
  193   179  Stash Grab, So                  5:32    29:47    Immaculata Unviersity 
  194   180  Georgiy Polyak, Sr              5:44    29:49    University of the Sci 
  195   181  Tuynh Nguyen, Sr                5:45    29:49    University of the Sci 
  196   182  John Moran, Fr                  5:35    29:49    Trinity College      
  197   183  Brian Lowrey, Fr                5:31    29:50    Stevens Institute    
  198   184  Ron Shriver, Sr                 5:39    29:51    McDaniel College     
  199   185  Michael Scher, Fr               5:51    29:52    Suny New Paltz       
  200   186  Mike Oneill, Sr                 5:38    29:52    Marywood University  
  201   187  Cody Butler, So                 5:35    29:54    Broome Community Coll 
  202   188  Damian Archie, So               5:37    29:54    Broome Community Coll 
  203   189  James Grasso, Jr                5:41    29:54    Washington and Lee   
  204   190  Tyler Bay, Fr                   5:28    29:54    Queens College       
  205   191  Caleb Phillips, Fr              5:36    29:58    McDaniel College     
  206   192  Nick Jallat, So                 5:46    29:59    Kings College        
  207   193  Sam Sanford, So                 5:56    30:00    United States Merchan 
  208   194  Dan Sewnig, Jr                  5:45    30:00    Ramapo College       
  209        Eric Sauerzopf, So              5:32    30:00    Buffalo State College 
  210   195  John Lugg, Jr                   5:41    30:01    Juniata College      
  211   196  Scott Murphy, Jr                5:34    30:01    Philadelphia Universi 
  212   197  Christian Radzinski, Jr         5:45    30:01    University of the Sci 
  213        Thomas Rogers, So                       30:01    United States Merchan 
  214   198  Nick Pasko, Jr                  5:30    30:02    St. Mary's College of 
  215   199  Garvenchy Nicolas, So           5:33    30:03    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  216   200  Jarrett Higley, Fr              5:51    30:04    Misericordia Universi 
  217   201  Rafael Fernandez, Fr            5:36    30:04    Howard Community Coll 
  218   202  Kian Olia, Jr                   5:31    30:05    Catholic University o 
  219   203  Julian Caiazzo, So              5:45    30:06    Marywood University  
  220   204  Caleb Fitzgerald, Fr            5:28    30:08    Eastern University   
  221   205  Andrew Mayer, Jr                5:47    30:10    Queens College       
  222        Joe Eagan, Fr                   5:23    30:11    Felician College     
  223   206  Collin Hickey, Fr                       30:11    St. Mary's College of 
  224   207  Luke Hardy, Fr                  5:31    30:13    Broome Community Coll 
  225   208  Bobby LaFond, So                5:50    30:13    Nyack College Men    
  226   209  Benjamin Wallin, Sr             5:52    30:13    Nyack College Men    
  227   210  Matthew Buell, So               5:34    30:13    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  228   211  Nik Klena, Sr                   5:25    30:15    Juniata College      
  229        Pete Mullins, So                5:23    30:15    Juniata College      
  230        Zach Bottone, So                5:52    30:18    Misericordia Universi 
  231   212  Austin Barlow, Fr               5:31    30:19    Penn State Berks     
  232   213  Chris Derks, So                 5:43    30:20    Catholic University o 
  233   214  Nick Budinski, Fr               5:37    30:21    Marywood University  
  234   215  Jonathan Harris, Jr             5:44    30:22    Eastern University   
  235   216  Chris Black, So                 5:39    30:23    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  236        Brendan VonKoss, Sr             5:50    30:23    United States Merchan 
  237   217  Marty Farrell, Sr               5:50    30:24    University of the Sci 
  238   218  Matthew Peterson, Fr            5:49    30:26    McDaniel College     
  239        Jesse Parker, Fr                5:47    30:26    Eastern Mennonite Uni 
  240        Pat Rochford, Fr                6:03    30:28    Ramapo College       
  241        Jared Quinn, So                 5:36    30:28    Buffalo State College 
  242   219  Toby Hall, Fr                   5:39    30:29    St. Mary's College of 
  243        Tomas Sanchez, Fr               5:37    30:31    United States Merchan 
  244   220  Joe Meehan, So                  5:40    30:32    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  245   221  Eric Hamilton, So                       30:33    West Liberty Universi 
  246   222  Mike Spielberger, Fr            5:50    30:35    Catholic University o 
  247   223  Patrick Tierney, Jr             5:40    30:38    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  248        Andrew Dionne, So               5:16    30:39    U. of Ottawa         
  249        Anthony Konecni, Fr             5:41    30:39    United States Merchan 
  250        Ethan Cohen, Jr                 5:54    30:40    Suny New Paltz       
  251        Mike Neri, Fr                   5:45    30:43    Marywood University  
  252        Talon Hogan, Sr                 5:52    30:46    Ramapo College       
  253   224  Jonathan Holbert, Sr            5:41    30:47    Eastern University   
  254   225  Peter Francis, Jr               5:24    30:48    Queens College       
  255   226  Erik Cabrera, Fr                5:51    30:49    Nyack College Men    
  256   227  Jonathan Laszlo, So             5:41    30:49    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  257   228  Evan King, Fr                   5:41    30:51    McDaniel College     
  258   229  Graham Miles, Jr                5:48    30:51    McDaniel College     
  259        Ross Whlepley, Sr               5:56    30:52    United States Merchan 
  260   230  Cody Thomas, Jr                 5:39    30:53    West Liberty Universi 
  261        Dan Migatulski, Jr              5:48    30:55    Kings College        
  262        Billy Howell, Fr                5:52    30:56    Ramapo College       
  263   231  Andrew Nadler, Fr               5:45    30:57    Queens College       
  264   232  Edwin Walker, Fr                5:27    31:00    Howard Community Coll 
  265   233  Kyle McKenna, So                5:43    31:00    Catholic University o 
  266        Matthew Pastuszak, Fr           5:48    31:04    United States Merchan 
  267   234  Maxwell Rich, Jr                5:40    31:05    Drew University      
  268   235  Jeff Pruyne, Fr                 5:35    31:05    Trinity College      
  269   236  Hugh Geller, So                 5:53    31:08    Goucher College      
  270   237  Andrew Berger, Fr               5:46    31:11    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  271        Michael Clarke, Sr              5:55    31:13    United States Merchan 
  272   238  Dylan Eaton, Fr                 5:49    31:14    West Chester Universi 
  273   239  Scott McCarthy, Sr              5:31    31:14    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  274   240  Stuart Rial, So                 5:38    31:17    Immaculata Unviersity 
  275   241  Franklin Overstreet, So         5:53    31:18    Philadelphia Universi 
  276   242  Joe Resimo, Fr                  6:01    31:20    Broome Community Coll 
  277   243  Ryan Geelan, Fr                 5:40    31:20    Trinity College      
  278   244  Calvin Ball, Fr                 5:53    31:22    McDaniel College     
  279   245  Joe Quigley, Jr                 5:49    31:24    Catholic University o 
  280   246  Taylor Helbig, So               5:48    31:28    Penn State Berks     
  281   247  Michael Caston, So              5:55    31:31    Philadelphia Biblical 
  282        Doug Templeton, Sr              5:55    31:33    Suny New Paltz       
  283   248  Miles Mischke, So               5:53    31:33    Broome Community Coll 
  284   249  Niklas Andersen, Fr             5:55    31:34    Drew University      
  285        Ryan Ceseratti, Fr              5:52    31:35    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  286        George Brewer, Sr               5:43    31:40    Catholic University o 
  287        Matt Heimer, Fr                 5:56    31:43    United States Merchan 
  288   250  Taven Rohrbaugh, Fr             5:28    31:51    West Liberty Universi 
  289   251  Christian Barton, Fr            5:55    31:52    New York Institute of 
  290        Nels Akerson, So                5:51    31:54    Eastern Mennonite Uni 
  291   252  Francisco Garcia, Sr            6:07    32:00    University of the Sci 
  292        Connor Robinson, So             5:42    32:02    Juniata College      
  293   253  Filip Van Eylen, So             5:57    32:05    New York Institute of 
  294   254  Ryan Gunn, Fr                   5:36    32:05    Penn State Berks     
  295   255  Ryan Schwalm, Fr                5:40    32:08    Immaculata Unviersity 
  296        Courtland Hoose, Sr             6:05    32:11    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  297   256  Michael Rissmiller, Fr          5:56    32:12    Penn State Berks     
  298   257  Gillian Zeigler, So             5:59    32:13    Goucher College      
  299        Jon Riley, Fr                   6:02    32:15    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  300        Kerome Bramwell, Jr             5:44    32:17    Queens College       
  301   258  Chiedozie Chukwuneke, Fr        6:08    32:25    University of the Sci 
  302   259  Scott Stewart, Fr               5:44    32:32    Broome Community Coll 
  303        Christopher Noce, Fr            6:08    32:37    University of the Sci 
  304        Adam Sosnowik, Fr               6:07    32:44    University of the Sci 
  305        Matt McDevitt, Sr               5:45    32:46    Philadelphia Universi 
  306        Stephen Dietrich, So            5:48    32:49    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  307   260  Ryan Sheehan, So                6:03    32:49    Immaculata Unviersity 
  308        Dylan Ryan, So                  6:08    32:50    McDaniel College     
  309   261  Nathan Seidle, Jr               6:10    32:51    Philadelphia Biblical 
  310   262  Stephen Mitzel, Sr              5:58    32:57    Nyack College Men    
  311        Alex Talrico, Jr                6:04    32:57    Lebanon Valley Colleg 
  312        Charles Wacker, So              6:03    33:08    Ursinus College      
  313        Chris McKenna, So               6:02    33:08    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  314   263  Andrew Gethins, Sr              6:02    33:09    Goucher College      
  315        Jake Zamostny, Jr               6:07    33:14    McDaniel College     
  316        Nick Pavia, Jr                  6:18    33:16    Catholic University o 
  317        Carl Koehler, Fr                5:50    33:17    Seton Hill University 
  318   264  Marius Espejo, So               5:55    33:18    Penn State Berks     
  319        Jason Stein, So                 6:20    33:19    McDaniel College     
  320        Riley Giaquinto, Fr             6:00    33:24    Seton Hill University 
  321        Brad Whitaker, So               6:18    33:25    Trinity College      
  322   265  Justin Byers, Fr                5:37    33:33    West Liberty Universi 
  323        Roberto Wingfield, Fr           6:03    33:34    Eastern Mennonite Uni 
  324   266  Austin Machado, Fr              6:11    33:35    Drew University      
  325        Anthony Roberto, Sr             6:01    33:39    The College of Saint  
  326   267  Erik Fisher, Fr                 6:11    33:41    St. Mary's College of 
  327   268  Timothy Barnum, Jr              6:11    33:42    Drew University      
  328   269  Rich Wall, So                   5:51    33:45    Penn State Berks     
  329   270  Dan Swain, Jr                   6:11    33:47    St. Mary's College of 
  330   271  Charlie Lehmer, Fr              6:05    33:57    Goucher College      
  331        Warren Hayward, Fr              6:37    34:10    University of the Sci 
  332   272  Brandon Stone, Sr               6:03    34:12    Philadelphia Biblical 
  333        Ian Morgan, So                  6:00    34:14    St. Mary's College of 
  334        Todd Grover, So                 5:55    34:25    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  335   273  Travis Beihl, Sr                6:20    34:38    West Liberty Universi 
  336   274  Matthew Basile, So              6:18    34:38    Philadelphia Biblical 
  337   275  Jim Bakey, So                   6:05    34:43    Immaculata Unviersity 
  338   276  Eric Calhoun, So                6:19    34:56    Eastern University   
  339        Steven Miner, Jr                        35:00    Neumann University   
  340        Mike Phillips, Sr               6:19    35:01    Trinity College      
  341        Cole Sylvester, Fr              6:04    35:05    Trinity College      
  342   277  Adam Strobel, Jr                6:25    35:09    Philadelphia Biblical 
  343        Drew Gordon, Jr                 6:17    35:09    St. Mary's College of 
  344        Chris Kelly, Jr                 6:09    35:28    Rutgers Univ -Camden 
  345   278  Tim Joyce, So                   6:35    35:33    Philadelphia Biblical 
  346        Christian Kim, So               6:37    35:35    Philadelphia Biblical 
  347   279  Brian Thomas, So                6:21    35:39    Penn State Berks     
  348        Jeffrey Rodriguez, Jr           6:42    35:43    Nyack College Men    
  349        Matt Muniz, Sr                  6:09    36:07    St. Thomas Aquinas Co 
  350        Jesse Funk, Fr                  6:15    36:15    Penn State Berks     
  351   280  Paolo Acuna, So                 6:38    36:18    New York Institute of 
  352        Wesley Forney, So               6:40    37:28    Philadelphia Biblical 
  353   281  Dustin Gramig, Fr               6:24    37:29    Immaculata Unviersity 
  354   282  Kyle Gorinson, Fr               7:11    39:11    Howard Community Coll 
  355        Jordan Wilhelm, Sr              7:17    41:37    Nyack College Men    
  356        Robert Lewis, Fr                6:50    42:29    Philadelphia Biblical 
  357        Kurt Palumbo, Fr                6:56    43:40    Philadelphia Universi 






High School Boys Brown


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 La Salle College High   154    5   25   29   39   56   97  109    16:39    0:53
  2 Holy Ghost Preparator   227    6   27   33   43  118  177  195    16:49    1:33
  3 Charter School of Wil   235   14   20   30   64  107  235  236    16:52    1:08
  4 Great Valley            249   12   40   52   71   74  106  110    16:52    0:49
  5 North Rockland Boys     262   26   34   53   62   87   95  135    16:56    0:38
  6 Walter Johnson Hs       289    8   58   66   72   85   88   92    16:56  0:1:00
  7 Quince Orchard          291   10   36   49   70  126  130  164    16:59    1:25
  8 Haverford Hs            379   32   45   59  102  141  151  170    17:12    1:09
  9 State College Area Hi   380   55   67   69   84  105  116  161    17:11    0:36
 10 Downingtown West High   387   15   35   80  123  134  176  182    17:11    1:19
11* Cumberland Valley       396   13   57   93  101  132  166  203    17:13    1:23
12* germantown friends      396   22   47   65  129  133  167  196    17:13    1:15
 13 altoona area            450    2    9  117  150  172  192  199    17:12    1:59
 14 Hershey                 469   28   68   90  136  147  160  197    17:21    1:16
 15 Strath Haven(Pa)        482   18   96  100  113  155  198  215    17:24    1:26
 16 Pottsgrove Hgh School   492   48   91   98  127  128  139  180    17:28    0:49
17* Tunkhannock Area        498   24   31  111  154  178  187  257    17:24    1:29
18* Muhlenberg Boys         498   50   54   73  137  184  214  244    17:25    1:10
 19 Perkiomen Valley        573   41  112  115  146  159  165  173    17:36    1:11
 20 Methacton High School   576   61  103  121  138  153  189  201    17:37    0:55
 21 Albert Einstein High    578   19   21  169  183  186  194  213    17:29    1:38
 22 Germantown Academy      591    7   16   44  259  265  284         17:33    2:56
 23 Conestoga               594   46   60   89  191  208  227  250    17:33    1:22
 24 Bethesda - Chevy Chas   598   78   79   99  163  179  188  233    17:35    0:55
 25 Scranton Preparatory    629   38   76  119  171  225  249  281    17:38    1:46
 26 Freedom                 659   17  140  143  157  202  269  274    17:41    1:44
 27 Spring-Ford             661   11   51  145  207  247  282  286    17:40    2:29
 28 Harriton High School    671    1   23  148  238  261              17:39    3:09
 29 Hempfield (3)           731   75  104  125  205  222  270  272    17:51    1:21
 30 West Chester Rustin     734   63   77  190  193  211  245  252    17:47    1:18
 31 West Chester Henderso   738   83  131  149  152  223  242  285    17:53    1:16
 32 Emmaus                  822   42   94  221  228  237  243         18:00    1:57
 33 Wilson                  865  122  142  185  206  210  230  234    18:04    0:36
 34 upper darby high scho   869  108  120  174  216  251  253  254    18:08    1:17
 35 Liberty high school     915  124  168  175  219  229  240  246    18:10    0:52
 36 Phoenixville Area Hig   924   37  181  209  226  271  295         18:14    2:38
 37 Abington Heights High   951    4  204  212  263  268  273  277    18:12    3:10
 38 Greater Latrobe        1019  156  158  218  232  255  264  289    18:23    0:59
 39 Daniel Boone Boys      1036   86  220  231  239  260  267         18:26    1:48
 40 Central Dauphin East   1078   82  162  241  296  297  299         19:12    3:50
 41 Spotswood              1094   81  224  256  258  275  287  288    18:38    2:16
42* Saucon Valley          1114  144  200  217  262  291  294  300    18:43    2:09
43* Valley View            1114    3  248  278  292  293  298  301    19:01    4:24
 44 Damascus High School   1215  114  266  276  279  280  283  290    19:05    1:57


        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1        Dustin Wilson, Sr               4:54    15:46    Chestnut Hill Academy
    2     1  Max Norris, Jr                  4:58    15:55    Harriton High School
    3        Brendan Shearn, Jr              4:56    16:00    NorthSchuylkill High 
    4     2  Korey Replogle, Sr              4:58    16:03    altoona area        
    5     3  Aaron Wilkinson, Sr             4:58    16:03    Valley View         
    6     4  Sean Burke, Sr                  4:58    16:04    Abington Heights High
    7     5  Tom Coyle, Jr                   4:59    16:08    La Salle College High
    8     6  Zachary Israel, Sr              4:58    16:09    Holy Ghost Preparator
    9     7  Sam Ritz, Fr                    4:58    16:11    Germantown Academy  
   10     8  Scott Sheehan, Sr               5:11    16:15    Walter Johnson Hs   
   11     9  Dylan Mountain, Sr              4:58    16:18    altoona area        
   12    10  Evan Laratta, Sr                5:04    16:20    Quince Orchard      
   13    11  Joe Osuch, Sr                   5:01    16:20    Spring-Ford         
   14    12  Ned Willig, Sr                  4:56    16:21    Great Valley        
   15    13  Alec Kunzweiler, Jr             5:03    16:24    Cumberland Valley   
   16        Allen Eke, Sr                   4:58    16:26    Union Catholic High S
   17    14  Thomas Griffith, Sr             5:09    16:28    Charter School of Wil
   18    15  Kenny Leidal, Jr                5:02    16:29    Downingtown West High
   19    16  Ben Ritz, Jr                            16:30    Germantown Academy  
   20    17  Nate Palmer, Sr                 5:04    16:31    Freedom             
   21    18  Jack Huemmler, Jr               5:06    16:31    Strath Haven(Pa)    
   22    19  Nick Simpson, Jr                5:09    16:32    Albert Einstein High 
   23    20  Brad Brooks, Sr                 5:10    16:32    Charter School of Wil
   24    21  Ben Withbroe, Jr                5:09    16:33    Albert Einstein High 
   25    22  Lyle Wistar, Jr                 5:03    16:33    germantown friends  
   26    23  Downs Peter, Sr                 5:07    16:35    Harriton High School
   27    24  Ben Robinson, Sr                4:58    16:37    Tunkhannock Area    
   28    25  Andrew Stone, Jr                5:08    16:38    La Salle College High
   29    26  Brett Bernard, Sr               5:10    16:39    North Rockland Boys 
   30    27  Ryan Horgan, Sr                 5:00    16:39    Holy Ghost Preparator
   31    28  Nate Hamilton, Jr                       16:40    Hershey             
   32    29  Matthew Greco, Jr               5:08    16:41    La Salle College High
   33    30  Kieran Tuntivate, Fr            5:14    16:41    Charter School of Wil
   34    31  Jake Siegel, Sr                 5:07    16:42    Tunkhannock Area    
   35    32  Jon Kays, Sr                    5:07    16:42    Haverford Hs        
   36    33  Christian Kardish, So           5:09    16:44    Holy Ghost Preparator
   37    34  Liam Purdy, So                  5:10    16:44    North Rockland Boys 
   38    35  Joey Steadman, Jr               5:08    16:44    Downingtown West High
   39    36  Evan Burnham, Sr                5:12    16:46    Quince Orchard      
   40    37  Chris Mullin, Sr                5:16    16:46    Phoenixville Area Hig
   41    38  Mike Brier, Jr                  5:08    16:46    Scranton Preparatory 
   42    39  Brendan Bilotta, So             5:09    16:46    La Salle College High
   43    40  Matt Willig, So                 5:12    16:47    Great Valley        
   44    41  Sean Hodgins, Jr                5:10    16:47    Perkiomen Valley    
   45    42  Cole Campbell, Sr               5:01    16:48    Emmaus              
   46    43  Vincent Flood, Sr               5:08    16:50    Holy Ghost Preparator
   47    44  Nick Meloro, Sr                 5:11    16:54    Germantown Academy  
   48    45  Adam Bodine, Jr                 5:22    16:54    Haverford Hs        
   49    46  Ben Allen, Sr                   5:15    16:57    Conestoga           
   50    47  Christian Brady, Sr             5:04    16:57    germantown friends  
   51    48  Ian Yanusko, Jr                 5:14    16:57    Pottsgrove Hgh School
   52    49  Michael Borten, Sr              5:15    16:58    Quince Orchard      
   53    50  Josh Rinker, Sr                 5:19    16:58    Muhlenberg Boys     
   54    51  Jesse Magalon, Sr               5:10    16:59    Spring-Ford         
   55    52  Garrett Zatlin, So              5:13    16:59    Great Valley        
   56    53  Jon Miklos, Sr                  5:15    16:59    North Rockland Boys 
   57    54  Jordan Holder, Sr               5:17    16:59    Muhlenberg Boys     
   58    55  John Crowe, Sr                  5:04    17:00    State College Area Hi
   59    56  Kevin Quinn, Sr                 5:09    17:00    La Salle College High
   60    57  Alex Coburn, Jr                 5:07    17:00    Cumberland Valley   
   61    58  James Duncan, Jr                5:16    17:01    Walter Johnson Hs   
   62    59  Jeff Mogavero, Sr               5:15    17:01    Haverford Hs        
   63    60  Adam Twombly, So                5:15    17:01    Conestoga           
   64    61  Ryan Clee, Sr                   5:22    17:02    Methacton High School
   65    62  Asaad Jeffrey, So               5:13    17:02    North Rockland Boys 
   66    63  Trevor Woodruff, Sr             5:16    17:02    West Chester Rustin 
   67    64  Zach Binder, Sr                 5:18    17:02    Charter School of Wil
   68    65  Nick Dye, Sr                    5:10    17:03    germantown friends  
   69    66  James Sauro, Sr                 5:15    17:03    Walter Johnson Hs   
   70    67  Kyle Adams, So                  5:12    17:03    State College Area Hi
   71    68  Jake Brodeur, Jr                5:23    17:04    Hershey             
   72    69  Andrew Lanagan, Sr              5:13    17:05    State College Area Hi
   73    70  Joseph Sonken, Jr               5:14    17:06    Quince Orchard      
   74    71  Kyle Kilroy, So                 5:13    17:07    Great Valley        
   75    72  Ben Crites, Jr                  5:11    17:08    Walter Johnson Hs   
   76    73  Sean Moyer, Jr                  5:18    17:08    Muhlenberg Boys     
   77    74  Billy Wolffe, Jr                5:16    17:09    Great Valley        
   78    75  Connor Lehr, Jr                 5:14    17:10    Hempfield (3)       
   79    76  Paul Labelle, Jr                5:13    17:10    Scranton Preparatory 
   80    77  Chris Coates, Jr                5:23    17:10    West Chester Rustin 
   81    78  Alex Riishojgaard, So           5:23    17:11    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
   82    79  Peter Horton, So                        17:12    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
   83    80  Alex Jenkins, Sr                5:14    17:12    Downingtown West High
   84    81  Connor Clarke, Jr               5:20    17:13    Spotswood           
   85    82  Kyle Klaboe, Sr                 5:29    17:14    Central Dauphin East
   86    83  Eric Stratman, So               5:12    17:15    West Chester Henderso
   87    84  Paul Wright, Sr                 5:21    17:15    State College Area Hi
   88    85  Michael Spak, So                5:20    17:15    Walter Johnson Hs   
   89    86  Matt Sankey, Jr                 5:11    17:15    Daniel Boone Boys   
   90    87  Tom Landes, Jr                  5:26    17:16    North Rockland Boys 
   91    88  Sammy Haugrud, Sr               5:21    17:16    Walter Johnson Hs   
   92        Jamil Ferguson, Sr              5:20    17:17    Benjamin N Cardozo  
   93    89  Brandon Twombly, So             5:18    17:18    Conestoga           
   94    90  Eric Cray, Jr                   5:19    17:19    Hershey             
   95    91  Josh Toth, So                   5:17    17:21    Pottsgrove Hgh School
   96    92  Franklin Floresca, So           5:19    17:21    Walter Johnson Hs   
   97    93  Brandon Dunham, So              5:27    17:21    Cumberland Valley   
   98    94  Jason Graybill, Sr              5:25    17:21    Emmaus              
   99    95  Rich Bertrand, Sr               5:26    17:23    North Rockland Boys 
  100    96  Dylan Butera, So                5:16    17:24    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  101    97  Alex Chrostowski, Sr            5:28    17:28    La Salle College High
  102    98  Morgan Moonan, Jr               5:18    17:28    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  103    99  Nick McGreivy, Jr               5:23    17:29    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
  104   100  Jeff Seelaus, Sr                5:04    17:29    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  105   101  Ryan Kidd, Jr                   5:16    17:33    Cumberland Valley   
  106        Daniel Kosgoff, So              5:25    17:33    Walter Johnson Hs   
  107   102  David Fowler, So                5:23    17:33    Haverford Hs        
  108   103  Tom Duffy, So                   5:22    17:34    Methacton High School
  109   104  Tommy Athey, So                 5:27    17:34    Hempfield (3)       
  110   105  Jason Doll, Sr                  5:12    17:35    State College Area Hi
  111   106  Daniel Dudt, Jr                 5:30    17:35    Great Valley        
  112   107  Nolan Oconnor, Jr               5:23    17:35    Charter School of Wil
  113   108  Andrew Thompson, Sr             5:22    17:36    upper darby high scho
  114   109  Fiachara McDermott, Sr          5:23    17:36    La Salle College High
  115   110  Aidan Cunniffe, Sr              5:12    17:37    Great Valley        
  116   111  Ben Siegel, So                  5:28    17:37    Tunkhannock Area    
  117   112  Jay Adams, Jr                   5:30    17:38    Perkiomen Valley    
  118   113  Dan Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr          5:32    17:38    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  119   114  Thomas Carlacci, Jr             5:32    17:40    Damascus High School
  120   115  Dave Garton, So                 5:28    17:40    Perkiomen Valley    
  121   116  Ken Harpster, Sr                5:32    17:41    State College Area Hi
  122   117  Patrick Reade, Sr               5:19    17:41    altoona area        
  123   118  Daniel Connell, So              5:23    17:41    Holy Ghost Preparator
  124   119  Corey Loman, Sr                 5:21    17:42    Scranton Preparatory 
  125   120  Jamol Williams, Jr              5:22    17:42    upper darby high scho
  126   121  Colin Pauline, Sr               5:24    17:42    Methacton High School
  127   122  Chris Yeity, So                 5:29    17:43    Wilson              
  128   123  Ryan Mucha, So                  5:28    17:43    Downingtown West High
  129   124  Will Updegrove, Sr              5:17    17:43    Liberty high school 
  130   125  Patrick French, Sr              5:21    17:44    Hempfield (3)       
  131   126  Bradley Shawen, Sr              5:20    17:45    Quince Orchard      
  132        Peter Flanagan, So              5:34    17:45    Great Valley        
  133   127  Mike Rossi, Jr                  5:30    17:45    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  134   128  Evan Cook, So                   5:34    17:46    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  135   129  Paul Maxson, Jr                 5:20    17:46    germantown friends  
  136   130  Alborz Fakhari, Sr              5:29    17:47    Quince Orchard      
  137   131  Gordy Barchet, Fr               5:27    17:47    West Chester Henderso
  138   132  Scott St. Peter, Jr             5:23    17:47    Cumberland Valley   
  139   133  Mike Saah, So                   5:20    17:48    germantown friends  
  140   134  Sam Jaffe, So                   5:28    17:48    Downingtown West High
  141   135  Adam Burlew, So                 5:27    17:48    North Rockland Boys 
  142   136  Aiden Demko, Fr                 5:28    17:49    Hershey             
  143   137  Jacob Krott, Sr                 5:21    17:50    Muhlenberg Boys     
  144   138  Nick Alexander, Sr              5:33    17:51    Methacton High School
  145   139  Marc Ludwig, Jr                 5:35    17:51    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  146   140  Robert Bogardo, Jr              5:29    17:51    Freedom             
  147   141  Chris Pokorny, Sr               5:26    17:51    Haverford Hs        
  148   142  Eric Rodrigo, Jr                5:16    17:52    Wilson              
  149   143  Derek Detweiler, Sr             5:21    17:52    Freedom             
  150   144  Michael Sutherland, Sr          5:32    17:52    Saucon Valley       
  151   145  Mike Cassidy, Jr                5:38    17:54    Spring-Ford         
  152   146  Kevin Gibbons, Jr               5:35    17:54    Perkiomen Valley    
  153   147  Trevor Ruddle, Fr               5:28    17:55    Hershey             
  154   148  Curtis Jack, Sr                 5:27    17:55    Harriton High School
  155   149  Kevin Moy, So                   5:31    17:55    West Chester Henderso
  156   150  Khristian Delozier, So          5:22    17:55    altoona area        
  157   151  Jared Gross, Sr                 5:20    17:56    Haverford Hs        
  158   152  Ricky Waltz, So                 5:23    17:56    West Chester Henderso
  159   153  Chris Lawley, Jr                5:24    17:56    Methacton High School
  160        Jack Magee, Jr                  5:10    17:56    La Salle College High
  161   154  Jack Tidball, Fr                5:29    17:56    Tunkhannock Area    
  162   155  Chris Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr        5:35    17:56    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  163   156  Kevin Augustine, So             5:30    17:57    Greater Latrobe     
  164   157  Chris Kelly, So                 5:33    17:57    Freedom             
  165        Matthew Canals, Jr              5:27    17:57    North Rockland Boys 
  166   158  Ron Monack, Jr                  5:31    17:58    Greater Latrobe     
  167   159  Brandon Pierce, So              5:35    17:58    Perkiomen Valley    
  168   160  Jordan Bowser, Sr               5:29    17:58    Hershey             
  169   161  David Williams, Sr              5:27    17:59    State College Area Hi
  170   162  Tyler Fry, Sr                   5:30    17:59    Central Dauphin East
  171        Thomas Doran, So                5:36    17:59    Great Valley        
  172   163  Nolan Ebner, So                         17:59    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
  173   164  Elijah Dejesus, Sr              5:29    17:59    Quince Orchard      
  174   165  Connor Lyons, Sr                5:37    18:00    Perkiomen Valley    
  175        Damain Feeney, Jr               5:28    18:00    North Rockland Boys 
  176   166  Connor Plessl, Fr               5:27    18:01    Cumberland Valley   
  177   167  Peter Lee, Sr                   5:23    18:01    germantown friends  
  178   168  Matt Allred, Jr                 5:30    18:01    Liberty high school 
  179   169  Ryan Henderson, Jr              5:19    18:01    Albert Einstein High 
  180   170  Nick Simonson, Sr               5:22    18:01    Haverford Hs        
  181   171  Tj Ohearn, Sr                   5:20    18:01    Scranton Preparatory 
  182   172  Cody Nail, Jr                   5:26    18:02    altoona area        
  183   173  Yashveer Singh, Fr                      18:03    Perkiomen Valley    
  184   174  Jaspreet Singh, So              5:30    18:04    upper darby high scho
  185   175  Colin Duggan                    5:31    18:04    Liberty high school 
  186   176  Kegan Flagg, Jr                 5:26    18:05    Downingtown West High
  187   177  Christopher Eads, Sr            5:23    18:05    Holy Ghost Preparator
  188        Jamie Ryan, Sr                  5:27    18:05    Quince Orchard      
  189        Robert Keehn, So                        18:05    Haverford Hs        
  190   178  Alex Nole, Jr                   5:29    18:06    Tunkhannock Area    
  191   179  Aidan Hennessey, Sr             5:36    18:06    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
  192   180  J C. Garges, So                 5:39    18:06    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  193   181  Sam Cooper, Sr                  5:31    18:07    Phoenixville Area Hig
  194   182  Nate Liebsch, Jr                5:31    18:07    Downingtown West High
  195        Connor Jobes, Jr                5:33    18:07    Walter Johnson Hs   
  196   183  Ryan Merrell, Jr                5:20    18:08    Albert Einstein High 
  197   184  Sean Slater, Jr                 5:30    18:08    Muhlenberg Boys     
  198   185  Nick Mahon, Fr                  5:31    18:09    Wilson              
  199   186  Roberto Andaya, Jr              5:21    18:10    Albert Einstein High 
  200   187  Tom Damiani, Sr                 5:04    18:10    Tunkhannock Area    
  201   188  Sam Baker, Fr                   5:44    18:10    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
  202   189  Jack Ryan, So                   5:35    18:10    Methacton High School
  203   190  Nathan Truitt, So               5:37    18:11    West Chester Rustin 
  204   191  Noah Levine, So                 5:32    18:11    Conestoga           
  205   192  Dalen Stroh, Sr                 5:28    18:11    altoona area        
  206   193  Kevin Kelly, Sr                 5:37    18:12    West Chester Rustin 
  207   194  Peter Giblin, Sr                5:36    18:12    Albert Einstein High 
  208   195  Andrew Prior, So                5:27    18:13    Holy Ghost Preparator
  209   196  James Finney, So                5:20    18:13    germantown friends  
  210   197  Vinnie Fagerstrom, Sr           5:36    18:13    Hershey             
  211   198  Dan Stewart, Sr                 5:36    18:13    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  212   199  Kyle Heasley, So                5:37    18:14    altoona area        
  213   200  Patrick Jackson, So             5:35    18:14    Saucon Valley       
  214        Will Sponaugle, Fr              5:36    18:14    Hershey             
  215   201  Zach Kline, Sr                  5:34    18:14    Methacton High School
  216   202  Doo Park, Jr                    5:37    18:14    Freedom             
  217   203  Quinn Wasko, Fr                 5:38    18:14    Cumberland Valley   
  218   204  James Sherman, So               5:45    18:15    Abington Heights High
  219   205  Sam Knauss, Sr                  5:37    18:16    Hempfield (3)       
  220        Michael Horgan, Sr              5:24    18:17    Holy Ghost Preparator
  221        Kevin Mejia-Saba, Jr            5:33    18:17    Quince Orchard      
  222   206  Jesse Lerch, So                 5:29    18:17    Wilson              
  223   207  Josh Tupper, So                 5:37    18:18    Spring-Ford         
  224        Ryan Markle, Jr                 5:31    18:18    Downingtown West High
  225        Mike Struss, Jr                 5:36    18:18    Perkiomen Valley    
  226   208  Andrew Essex, Jr                5:34    18:18    Conestoga           
  227   209  Ryan Marks, Jr                  5:28    18:19    Phoenixville Area Hig
  228   210  Robbie Rappleye, Fr             5:44    18:19    Wilson              
  229        Kyle Hand, Jr                   5:35    18:20    Haverford Hs        
  230   211  Spencer Vogt, Fr                5:37    18:20    West Chester Rustin 
  231   212  Ryan Gilbert, So                5:45    18:21    Abington Heights High
  232        Matt Schulz, Fr                 5:35    18:22    Methacton High School
  233   213  Luke Woodard, So                5:36    18:22    Albert Einstein High 
  234        Josh Clair, Sr                  5:26    18:23    Haverford Hs        
  235        Henry Shah, Jr                  5:20    18:23    germantown friends  
  236        Anthony Avans, So               5:46    18:24    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  237   214  Michael Boyer, Jr               5:37    18:24    Muhlenberg Boys     
  238        Abdallah Soliman, Sr            5:22    18:24    Cumberland Valley   
  239   215  Parker Sultzer, Sr              5:52    18:24    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  240   216  Kevin Hong, Fr                  5:41    18:24    upper darby high scho
  241        Nolan Davis, Sr                 5:28    18:25    Holy Ghost Preparator
  242   217  Jameson Packer, Sr              5:41    18:26    Saucon Valley       
  243        Tyler Clapp, Sr                 5:38    18:27    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  244   218  Ethan Greek, Sr                 5:45    18:27    Greater Latrobe     
  245   219  Robert Buttillo, Sr             5:37    18:28    Liberty high school 
  246        Kyle Musto, Sr                  5:38    18:28    germantown friends  
  247        Lyle Wilson, Fr                 5:46    18:28    Albert Einstein High 
  248   220  Shane Pusey, Sr                 5:31    18:29    Daniel Boone Boys   
  249        Chris Graham, Sr                        18:29    Downingtown West High
  250   221  Destan Gerhard, Sr              5:35    18:30    Emmaus              
  251   222  Donavin Stanley, Sr             5:34    18:30    Hempfield (3)       
  252   223  Matt Radford, Sr                5:37    18:31    West Chester Henderso
  253   224  John Nowak, Jr                  5:36    18:31    Spotswood           
  254   225  Sam Hager, Sr                   5:32    18:32    Scranton Preparatory 
  255   226  Matt Chiappetta, So             5:53    18:33    Phoenixville Area Hig
  256   227  Brian Kane, Jr                  5:37    18:34    Conestoga           
  257        Zach Cahill, So                 5:32    18:34    Cumberland Valley   
  258   228  Eric Wiscount, Sr               5:42    18:35    Emmaus              
  259   229  Matt Buell, Jr                  5:45    18:35    Liberty high school 
  260        Will Delaney, So                5:39    18:35    La Salle College High
  261   230  Josh Kuipers, So                5:41    18:36    Wilson              
  262   231  Aaron Snyder, Sr                5:37    18:36    Daniel Boone Boys   
  263   232  Cord Leone, Fr                  5:45    18:37    Greater Latrobe     
  264        Ryan Norris, So                 5:33    18:39    Great Valley        
  265   233  Matt Boden, So                  5:44    18:41    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
  266   234  Scott Goeltz, Fr                5:47    18:41    Wilson              
  267        Alex Fox, Sr                    5:47    18:41    Methacton High School
  268        Andy Bugos, So                  5:35    18:42    germantown friends  
  269   235  David Brickhouse, Sr            5:41    18:42    Charter School of Wil
  270   236  Sam Hershberger                 5:42    18:43    Charter School of Wil
  271   237  Anthony Strong, Sr              5:44    18:44    Emmaus              
  272   238  Trainer Cameron, Sr             5:47    18:45    Harriton High School
  273   239  Dylan Ammons, Jr                5:41    18:45    Daniel Boone Boys   
  274   240  Alex Fitch, Fr                  5:53    18:45    Liberty high school 
  275   241  Will Gingerich, So              5:46    18:46    Central Dauphin East
  276        Robbie Thompson, Jr             5:42    18:46    Charter School of Wil
  277   242  Alex Drap, Fr                   5:35    18:47    West Chester Henderso
  278   243  Terence Cawley, Jr              5:42    18:47    Emmaus              
  279   244  Dante Mohr, So                  5:42    18:47    Muhlenberg Boys     
  280   245  Brendan Reichert, So            5:43    18:47    West Chester Rustin 
  281        Kiet Vo, Jr                     5:46    18:48    Muhlenberg Boys     
  282   246  Everett DeLuca, Sr              5:35    18:49    Liberty high school 
  283   247  Matt Heininger, So              5:43    18:49    Spring-Ford         
  284   248  Tyler Williams, So              5:48    18:49    Valley View         
  285        Pat Hopkins, So                 5:21    18:50    Methacton High School
  286        Hunter Mengel, So               5:49    18:51    Wilson              
  287   249  Pat Feeney, So                  5:38    18:51    Scranton Preparatory 
  288   250  Justin Newman, Sr               5:41    18:51    Conestoga           
  289        Kevin Leimkuhler, Sr            5:38    18:52    Conestoga           
  290   251  Chris Yashin, Jr                5:38    18:53    upper darby high scho
  291   252  Dj Dinkins, Jr                  5:45    18:53    West Chester Rustin 
  292        Ryan Dias                       5:43    18:54    Charter School of Wil
  293   253  Ramsey Kerkula, So              5:40    18:54    upper darby high scho
  294   254  Richard Lu, Jr                  5:44    18:55    upper darby high scho
  295   255  Kyle Kuntz, Sr                  5:54    18:55    Greater Latrobe     
  296   256  Andrew Eaton, So                5:47    18:55    Spotswood           
  297   257  Carson Ayers, So                5:29    18:56    Tunkhannock Area    
  298        Rob Levis, Fr                   5:52    18:58    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  299        Ben Brandt, Jr                  5:48    19:01    Perkiomen Valley    
  300   258  Rich Ridgway, Jr                5:40    19:01    Spotswood           
  301   259  Devin Cody, Jr                  5:50    19:02    Germantown Academy  
  302        Teddy Gelman, So                5:42    19:02    Quince Orchard      
  303        Ben Kligman, Sr                 5:33    19:02    Conestoga           
  304   260  Lake Sprenkle, Jr               5:43    19:03    Daniel Boone Boys   
  305   261  Coukos Dimitri, Jr              5:49    19:04    Harriton High School
  306   262  Jeremy Leidich, Jr              5:39    19:04    Saucon Valley       
  307        Greg Picard, Jr                 5:44    19:04    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
  308        Nathan Scribano, Jr             5:38    19:05    Conestoga           
  309   263  Rajeen Amin, Sr                 5:50    19:05    Abington Heights High
  310   264  Zach Stewart, Jr                5:54    19:06    Greater Latrobe     
  311   265  Dan Boyce, Sr                   5:50    19:06    Germantown Academy  
  312   266  Sam Light, Sr                   5:45    19:08    Damascus High School
  313        Steven Schnalzer, So            5:48    19:09    North Rockland Boys 
  314        Connor Davis, So                5:48    19:12    Perkiomen Valley    
  315   267  Evan Lucas, Jr                  5:44    19:13    Daniel Boone Boys   
  316   268  Patrick Haggerty, Jr            5:45    19:13    Abington Heights High
  317        Dan Parsons, Sr                 5:53    19:16    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  318   269  Kevin McPeek, So                5:42    19:18    Freedom             
  319        Abraham Cruz, Jr                5:49    19:19    Muhlenberg Boys     
  320   270  James Pendleton, Sr             5:49    19:22    Hempfield (3)       
  321   271  Adam Yosua, So                  5:53    19:24    Phoenixville Area Hig
  322   272  Andrew Wardrop, Sr              5:47    19:25    Hempfield (3)       
  323        Aj Lewis, Sr                    5:54    19:25    Liberty high school 
  324   273  Greg Pascale, So                5:51    19:25    Abington Heights High
  325   274  Cole Donatelli, Jr              5:41    19:25    Freedom             
  326   275  Nick Garifalos, So              5:54    19:29    Spotswood           
  327        Alessandro Lallas, Sr           5:51    19:29    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
  328   276  Phillip Carlacci, Jr            5:44    19:30    Damascus High School
  329   277  Dalton LaCoe, So                5:52    19:30    Abington Heights High
  330   278  Tony Rodio, Jr                  5:59    19:30    Valley View         
  331        Nick Ide, Jr                    5:40    19:31    Tunkhannock Area    
  332   279  Nick Mengle, So                 5:54    19:33    Damascus High School
  333        Chris Nguyen, Jr                5:58    19:36    Muhlenberg Boys     
  334   280  Matt Hand, Jr                   5:59    19:36    Damascus High School
  335   281  James McGrath                   6:00    19:37    Scranton Preparatory 
  336        Cameron Smith, Sr               5:46    19:38    Hempfield (3)       
  337   282  Alan McGlone, So                5:51    19:40    Spring-Ford         
  338        Gregory Dix, So                         19:41    upper darby high scho
  339   283  Chris McCullagh, Jr             5:55    19:41    Damascus High School
  340        Greg Baird, Sr                  5:46    19:42    Chestnut Hill Academy
  341   284  Dan Chen, Jr                    5:50    19:43    Germantown Academy  
  342   285  Dom Smith, Sr                   5:44    19:44    West Chester Henderso
  343        Tim Le, Sr                      5:58    19:46    upper darby high scho
  344        Mathew Carr, So                 6:06    19:47    Abington Heights High
  345        Thomas Horton, Jr                       19:48    Bethesda - Chevy Chas
  346   286  Billy Landis, Jr                5:51    19:50    Spring-Ford         
  347   287  Nick Frost, Sr                  5:50    19:51    Spotswood           
  348        Aiden McKenna, Sr               5:55    19:53    Liberty high school 
  349   288  Mike Harold, So                 5:58    19:55    Spotswood           
  350        Connor Marchewski, Sr           6:07    19:55    Spring-Ford         
  351   289  Nick Heining, Sr                6:15    19:56    Greater Latrobe     
  352   290  Jacob Rabon, So                 5:59    19:58    Damascus High School
  353   291  Nicholas Evangelista, Fr        5:59    20:01    Saucon Valley       
  354        Nick Rose, So                   6:06    20:04    Abington Heights High
  355        Brian Leichtman, So             5:54    20:05    Spotswood           
  356        Justin Kelly, Sr                6:15    20:13    Spring-Ford         
  357   292  Frankie Swaha, Jr               6:10    20:15    Valley View         
  358        Steven Desaulniers, So          5:56    20:16    Damascus High School
  359        Ryan Mahar, Sr                  6:15    20:17    Spring-Ford         
  360        Tom Nguyen, Fr                  6:03    20:21    upper darby high scho
  361   293  Evan Zavada, So                 6:20    20:27    Valley View         
  362        Mike Roherback, Jr              6:01    20:28    Scranton Preparatory 
  363        Dylan Rutt, Fr                  6:03    20:30    Wilson              
  364   294  Brendan Weaver, Fr              6:02    20:32    Saucon Valley       
  365   295  Nick Kissel, Fr                 6:14    20:32    Phoenixville Area Hig
  366        Alex Fernandez, Sr              6:04    20:40    Wilson              
  367        Graham Allen, So                6:20    20:42    Chestnut Hill Academy
  368        Brian Gzemski, Jr               6:00    20:47    Spotswood           
  369   296  Dayne Fields, Fr                5:58    20:56    Central Dauphin East
  370        Kenny Moss, Jr                  6:08    20:59    Tunkhannock Area    
  371   297  Justin Pearson, Sr              6:02    21:03    Central Dauphin East
  372   298  Jesse Mayne, Jr                 6:25    21:07    Valley View         
  373        John Loomis, So                 6:08    21:14    Tunkhannock Area    
  374   299  Mike Hutson, So                 6:11    21:22    Central Dauphin East
  375   300  Nathan Fritzinger, So           6:35    22:26    Saucon Valley       
  376        Emmeett Brown, Fr               6:42    23:01    Saucon Valley       
  377   301  Matt Aston, Sr                  6:45    23:04    Valley View         
  378        Ryan Bausch, Sr                 6:27    23:06    Damascus High School
  379        Brandon Lowe, So                6:46    23:07    Valley View         



High School Boys White

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Chester East       112   10   12   22   26   42   44   51    17:08    0:50
  2 Central Dauphin         183   23   34   35   37   54   58   80    17:29    0:33
  3 Conrad Weiser High Sc   239   11   17   19   52  140  144  229    17:28    1:57
  4 Upper Perkiomen         263    6   50   53   60   94  129  151    17:39    1:36
 5* Holy Redeemer           265   27   43   47   57   91  100  105    17:43  0:1:00
 6* Walt Whitman            265    3   32   55   86   89  114  141    17:38    1:44
 7* South Western           265    2   28   70   81   84  169  186    17:36    1:52
  8 Downingtown East        309   20   45   65   76  103  106  107    17:48    1:20
  9 Stroudsburg             325    5   13   14  143  150  159  160    17:39    2:13
 10 Owen J Roberts          347   30   63   67   71  116  125  132    17:55    1:07
 11 Garnet Valley High Sc   350    4   18   25   83  220              17:51    3:28
 12 Bishop Eustace Prepar   402   38   48   75   87  154  208         18:05    1:26
 13 Cornwall Hs             405   33   77   78  108  109  122  123    18:06    0:57
 14 DeMatha Catholic High   427    7   62  101  111  146  147  173    18:02    2:08
 15 Bensalem High School    439    8   21  112  135  163  175  214    18:01    2:26
 16 Christopher Dock        448   15   56  115  117  145  156  216    18:06    1:56
 17 Lansdale Catholic Hig   466   16   46   74  142  188  224  244    18:13    2:38
 18 Lancaster Mennonite     491    1   68   97   98  227              18:15    4:00
 19 The Haverford School    499   41   66   99  136  157  183  211    18:18    1:26
 20 Allentown Central Cat   514   24   64   79  134  213  228  232    18:24    2:48
 21 St. Augustine Prep      532   69   85  121  126  131  148  153    18:25    0:48
 22 Ridley High School      533   39   82  118  120  174  181  203    18:27    1:49
 23 Pottsville Area         566   31   40  138  166  191  193  218    18:32    2:18
 24 Kennard Dale            591   49  104  127  139  172  177  180    18:34    1:39
 25 The Hill School         606    9   96  119  187  195  196  200    18:36    3:03
 26 Jenkintown              621   72   90  113  170  176  223  237    18:40    1:26
 27 Marple Newtown High S   664   73  128  137  161  165  209  217    18:44    1:10
 28 Friends' Central Scho   671   59   88  110  192  222  230         18:53    2:23
 29 New Hope-Solebury Boy   705   95  102  158  168  182  189  210    18:53    1:12
 30 Moravian Academy        766   92  124  164  185  201  202  239    19:05    1:32
 31 Westtown School         777   61   93  167  221  235  240  247    19:21    3:25
 32 Blue Mountain           789   36  171  190  194  198  231  234    19:13    2:18
 33 Delone Catholic High    800   29  162  178  212  219  225  226    19:11    2:48
 34 Red Lion Christian Ac   888  133  152  197  199  207  241  242    19:26    1:14
 35 Chichester Hs           922  149  179  184  204  206  233         19:32    1:01
 36 Springfield-Montco      969  130  155  205  236  243  246         20:09    3:11
 37 Delaware County        1195  215  238  245  248  249              22:11    3:53


PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM        
    1     1  Jared Schatz, Sr           16:21    Lancaster Mennonite 
    2     2  Ryan Hertzog, Jr           16:21    South Western       
    3     3  Nick Adams, Sr             16:31    Walt Whitman        
    4     4  Brian Odonnell, Sr         16:42    Garnet Valley High Sc
    5     5  Michael Stuart, Sr         16:42    Stroudsburg         
    6     6  Avery Scripture, Jr        16:42    Upper Perkiomen     
    7     7  John Brewer, Sr            16:43    DeMatha Catholic High
    8     8  Kyle Francis, So           16:43    Bensalem High School
    9     9  Quinn Davis, Sr            16:44    The Hill School     
   10    10  Zach Trama, Sr             16:46    West Chester East   
   11    11  Brian Grinrod, Sr          16:52    Conrad Weiser High Sc
   12    12  Jesse Rogers, Jr           16:52    West Chester East   
   13    13  Mark Pfaeffle, Sr          16:53    Stroudsburg         
   14    14  Matt Koch, Jr              16:53    Stroudsburg         
   15        Brett Gubitosi, Sr         16:55    Notre Dame (East Stro
   16    15  Charlie Frank, Sr          16:55    Christopher Dock    
   17    16  Ryan DeBarberie, Sr        16:58    Lansdale Catholic Hig
   18    17  Pd Gantert, Sr             17:00    Conrad Weiser High Sc
   19    18  Nick Smart, So             17:00    Garnet Valley High Sc
   20    19  David Peterson, Sr         17:00    Conrad Weiser High Sc
   21    20  Billy Caldwell, So         17:01    Downingtown East    
   22    21  Brad Rivera, Jr            17:06    Bensalem High School
   23    22  Jack McDonald, Sr          17:09    West Chester East   
   24    23  James Wood, Jr             17:12    Central Dauphin     
   25    24  Shawn Regan, Jr            17:14    Allentown Central Cat
   26    25  Anthony Smart, Jr          17:14    Garnet Valley High Sc
   27    26  Eric Diestelow, Fr         17:17    West Chester East   
   28    27  Vinay Murthy, So           17:17    Holy Redeemer       
   29    28  Kirk Mummert, Fr           17:17    South Western       
   30    29  Nick Poole, Jr             17:18    Delone Catholic High 
   31    30  Ryan Conway, Sr            17:24    Owen J Roberts      
   32    31  Jake Plachko, Jr           17:25    Pottsville Area     
   33    32  Evan Woods, Fr             17:26    Walt Whitman        
   34    33  Justin Gum, Sr             17:26    NaZareth            
   35    34  Mike Vecchio, So           17:28    Cornwall Hs         
   36    35  Jimmy Thomas, Sr           17:29    Central Dauphin     
   37    36  Eric Deignan, Jr           17:29    Central Dauphin     
   38    37  Sam Kantner, Sr            17:30    Blue Mountain       
   39    38  Alex Pankiw, Jr            17:32    Central Dauphin     
   40    39  Steve Jaworski, Sr         17:33    Bishop Eustace Prepar
   41    40  Francis Scandle, Jr        17:33    Ridley High School  
   42    41  Eric Scanlan, Sr           17:33    Pottsville Area     
   43    42  Lucas Elek, Jr             17:34    The Haverford School
   44    43  Sean Dougherty, So         17:35    West Chester East   
   45    44  Eric Johnson, Sr           17:35    NaZareth            
   46    45  Frazee Sut[Hen, Jr         17:37    Holy Redeemer       
   47    46  Roger Crump, Jr            17:38    West Chester East   
   48    47  Maurice Barber, Sr         17:40    Downingtown East    
   49    48  Peter Danielson, Jr        17:40    Lansdale Catholic Hig
   50    49  Pat Condo, Sr              17:40    Holy Redeemer       
   51    50  Joe Meloni, Sr             17:41    Bishop Eustace Prepar
   52    51  Sawyer Bisker, So          17:41    Kennard Dale        
   53    52  Collin Junk, Sr            17:42    Upper Perkiomen     
   54    53  Tom Dougherty, Sr          17:43    West Chester East   
   55    54  Tyler Ravert, So           17:43    Conrad Weiser High Sc
   56    55  Mike Sames, Sr             17:43    Upper Perkiomen     
   57    56  Eric Simons, Fr            17:44    Central Dauphin     
   58    57  David Bloch, So            17:45    Walt Whitman        
   59        Aaron Dubinski, Jr         17:46    West Chester East   
   60    58  Andrew Johnson, Sr         17:46    Christopher Dock    
   61    59  Mike Ambrulavage, Sr       17:46    Holy Redeemer       
   62    60  Alex Nally, So             17:47    Central Dauphin     
   63    61  Yorito Nakata, Sr          17:50    Friends' Central Scho
   64    62  Chandler Junk, So          17:50    Upper Perkiomen     
   65    63  John Ludlam, Sr            17:51    Westtown School     
   66    64  Erick Brown, Jr            17:51    DeMatha Catholic High
   67    65  Steve Daloisio, So         17:52    Owen J Roberts      
   68    66  Colin Fitzgerald, Sr       17:52    Allentown Central Cat
   69    67  Tom Fitzgerald, So         17:53    Downingtown East    
   70    68  Eamon Glavin, So           17:54    The Haverford School
   71    69  Kyle O'Connor, Sr          17:54    NaZareth            
   72    70  Baxter Rechtin, So         17:54    Owen J Roberts      
   73        Alex Hughes, Jr            17:54    West Chester East   
   74    71  Dan Zook, So               17:54    Lancaster Mennonite 
   75    72  Richard Marchese, Jr       17:54    St. Augustine Prep  
   76    73  Sean Peeling, So           17:56    South Western       
   77    74  Christian Wood, So         17:56    Owen J Roberts      
   78    75  Paul Collins, So           17:57    NaZareth            
   79    76  Hatcher Ballard, Jr        17:57    Jenkintown          
   80    77  Brian Landi, Sr            18:00    Marple Newtown High S
   81    78  Tom Boyle, So              18:02    Lansdale Catholic Hig
   82    79  Zach Beauchemin, Sr        18:02    Bishop Eustace Prepar
   83    80  Jason White, Fr            18:04    Downingtown East    
   84    81  Brendan Davis, Jr          18:07    Cornwall Hs         
   85    82  Ben Rodd, Sr               18:08    Cornwall Hs         
   86    83  John Miller, So            18:09    Allentown Central Cat
   87    84  Zac Patton, Jr             18:10    Central Dauphin     
   88    85  Jaden Sanders, Jr          18:10    South Western       
   89    86  Thomas Reuther, So         18:11    Ridley High School  
   90    87  Dave Stoyer, So            18:11    Garnet Valley High Sc
   91    88  Josh King, Jr              18:13    South Western       
   92    89  Robert Ferrari, Jr         18:13    St. Augustine Prep  
   93    90  Isaac Rubin, Jr            18:14    Walt Whitman        
   94    91  Nick DiPalo, Sr            18:15    Bishop Eustace Prepar
   95    92  Ian Lopez, Jr              18:15    Friends' Central Scho
   96    93  Thomas Delacour, Sr        18:15    Walt Whitman        
   97    94  Jake Soloff, Sr            18:16    Jenkintown          
   98    95  Josh Foust, Jr             18:16    Holy Redeemer       
   99    96  Corey Husic, Jr            18:17    Moravian Academy    
  100    97  Daquan Daly, Sr            18:17    Westtown School     
  101    98  Dave Hoffman, Sr           18:18    Upper Perkiomen     
  102    99  Christian Oliveira, So     18:18    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  103   100  Luke Andersen, So          18:18    The Hill School     
  104   101  Jesse Schatz, So           18:19    Lancaster Mennonite 
  105   102  Andrew Yoder, Sr           18:19    Lancaster Mennonite 
  106   103  Josh Collins, Jr           18:20    The Haverford School
  107   104  Chris Kabacinski, Sr       18:20    Holy Redeemer       
  108   105  Mason Grahame, Jr          18:20    DeMatha Catholic High
  109   106  Dylan Selbst, So           18:21    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  110   107  Ben Rowles, Jr             18:21    Downingtown East    
  111   108  Jake Wescott, So           18:22    Kennard Dale        
  112   109  Jeff Capaci, Sr            18:23    Holy Redeemer       
  113   110  Adam Napalatono, So        18:23    Downingtown East    
  114   111  Bryan Doherty, Sr          18:23    Downingtown East    
  115        Matt Marshall, Jr          18:24    Downingtown East    
  116   112  Alex Combs, So             18:24    Cornwall Hs         
  117   113  Aidan Doyle, Fr            18:24    Cornwall Hs         
  118        Kaelan O'Reilly, Fr        18:25    Downingtown East    
  119   114  Carlos Price-Sanchez, So   18:25    Friends' Central Scho
  120   115  Chris Jeletic, Fr          18:26    DeMatha Catholic High
  121   116  Pratik Patel, Jr           18:27    Bensalem High School
  122   117  Tommy Oliver, Sr           18:27    Jenkintown          
  123   118  Alex Roederer, Fr          18:28    Walt Whitman        
  124   119  Kevin Boylan, Sr           18:29    NaZareth            
  125        Ryan Orr, Fr               18:30    West Chester East   
  126   120  Derek Godshall, Sr         18:30    Christopher Dock    
  127   121  Taggert Houck, Jr          18:30    Owen J Roberts      
  128   122  Collin Henderson, Jr       18:30    NaZareth            
  129        Jared Helm, So             18:30    Downingtown East    
  130   123  Jacob Cook, Sr             18:30    Christopher Dock    
  131   124  Steve Dowrick, Jr          18:33    Ridley High School  
  132   125  Jordan Trout, So           18:34    The Hill School     
  133   126  Honario Freeland, Jr       18:36    Ridley High School  
  134   127  Matt Cech, Sr              18:36    NaZareth            
  135   128  John Tedesco, Jr           18:36    St. Augustine Prep  
  136   129  Ryan Gagnon, Sr            18:37    Cornwall Hs         
  137   130  Nick Branch, Jr            18:37    Cornwall Hs         
  138   131  Casey Parent, Jr           18:39    Moravian Academy    
  139   132  Kevin Lutz, Fr             18:39    Owen J Roberts      
  140   133  Alex Breitenstine, Sr      18:39    St. Augustine Prep  
  141   134  Bj Folks, Jr               18:40    Kennard Dale        
  142   135  Matt Moore, So             18:40    Marple Newtown High S
  143   136  Joey Marinelli, Jr         18:41    Upper Perkiomen     
  144   137  Zac Endter, Sr             18:41    Springfield-Montco  
  145   138  Robert Teresi, So          18:42    St. Augustine Prep  
  146   139  Thomas Fogwell, Jr         18:42    Owen J Roberts      
  147   140  Travis Costello, Jr        18:42    Red Lion Christian Ac
  148   141  Tyler Fox, Jr              18:43    Allentown Central Cat
  149        Matt McDonald, Jr          18:43    Cornwall Hs         
  150   142  John Walz, Sr              18:43    Bensalem High School
  151        Dan Thurau, So             18:43    Cornwall Hs         
  152   143  Mike Zivik, Jr             18:43    The Haverford School
  153        Sammy Smith, Sr            18:45    Central Dauphin     
  154   144  James Hare, Jr             18:45    Marple Newtown High S
  155   145  Dominick Direnzo, Jr       18:46    Pottsville Area     
  156        Cody Harkins, Jr           18:46    Central Dauphin     
  157   146  Jeff Stanley, Jr           18:47    Kennard Dale        
  158   147  Garrett Plue, Jr           18:48    Conrad Weiser High Sc
  159   148  Daniel Sack, Sr            18:48    Walt Whitman        
  160   149  Steve Famularo, Jr         18:49    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  161   150  Matt Grimm, Jr             18:49    Stroudsburg         
  162   151  Drew Gantert, So           18:49    Conrad Weiser High Sc
  163   152  Mike Kopach, So            18:50    NaZareth            
  164   153  Devon Bergey, Sr           18:50    Christopher Dock    
  165   154  David Hoke, Jr             18:51    DeMatha Catholic High
  166   155  Joseph Justin, Jr          18:52    DeMatha Catholic High
  167        Torin McFarland, Jr        18:52    Owen J Roberts      
  168   156  Phillip Hooper, So         18:52    St. Augustine Prep  
  169   157  Rich Hardy, Sr             18:54    Chichester Hs       
  170   158  Josh Wielgus, Sr           18:55    Stroudsburg         
  171   159  Jack Donahue, Fr           18:56    Upper Perkiomen     
  172   160  Daniel Kaczowka, Jr        18:57    Red Lion Christian Ac
  173   161  Vincent Silvanio, Jr       18:57    St. Augustine Prep  
  174   162  Brandon Lim, Sr            18:58    Bishop Eustace Prepar
  175   163  Alex Vierick, So           18:58    Springfield-Montco  
  176        Austin Lesch, So           18:58    Walt Whitman        
  177   164  Donald Rossler, So         18:59    Christopher Dock    
  178   165  Faasel Khan, So            19:00    The Haverford School
  179   166  Danny Schlussel, So        19:00    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  180   167  Justin Smigley, Jr         19:01    Stroudsburg         
  181   168  Bobby Chalfant, So         19:02    Stroudsburg         
  182   169  Frank Lo, Jr               19:02    Marple Newtown High S
  183        Alex Counterman, So        19:04    Stroudsburg         
  184        Jordan Williams, Sr        19:05    Upper Perkiomen     
  185        Ben Wilson, Fr             19:06    Central Dauphin     
  186   170  Christopher Overdorff, So  19:07    Delone Catholic High 
  187   171  Matt French, Jr            19:08    Bensalem High School
  188        Jeffrey Hernandez, Sr      19:09    Stroudsburg         
  189   172  Dan Snyder, Jr             19:09    Moravian Academy    
  190   173  Steve Paschos, Jr          19:10    Marple Newtown High S
  191   174  Edward Hossler, Fr         19:12    Pottsville Area     
  192        Thomas Ryba, Jr            19:12    Walt Whitman        
  193        Stefan Kempe, Jr           19:13    Mercersburg Academy 
  194   175  Nic Pavao, So              19:13    Westtown School     
  195   176  Colin McClusick, So        19:16    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  196   177  Dan Duigman, Fr            19:16    NaZareth            
  197   178  Curlen Kameron, Fr         19:17    South Western       
  198   179  Greg Wagner, So            19:18    Jenkintown          
  199   180  Wesley Gehman, Sr          19:19    Blue Mountain       
  200   181  Alex Price, Sr             19:20    NaZareth            
  201   182  Layne Graham, Fr           19:20    Kennard Dale        
  202   183  Dariu Williams-McKenzie    19:21    DeMatha Catholic High
  203   184  Kyle Matusik, Jr           19:21    Ridley High School  
  204        Patrick Irelan, So         19:22    St. Augustine Prep  
  205   185  Justin Kibler, Sr          19:22    Bensalem High School
  206        Irving Baker, So           19:22    DeMatha Catholic High
  207   186  Liam Mulvaney, So          19:23    Jenkintown          
  208   187  Jeff Weaver, Sr            19:23    Kennard Dale        
  209        Aaron Gray, Fr             19:23    Owen J Roberts      
  210   188  Michael McCleaf, Sr        19:24    Delone Catholic High 
  211        Kraig Sheetz, So           19:24    Cornwall Hs         
  212        Jake Keiper, Fr            19:25    Upper Perkiomen     
  213   189  Josh Sennett, Jr           19:26    Chichester Hs       
  214        Zack Kern, Sr              19:28    Upper Perkiomen     
  215   190  Dillon Wescott, So         19:29    Kennard Dale        
  216   191  Sean DeLacy, Jr            19:29    Ridley High School  
  217   192  James Mycek, Sr            19:29    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  218   193  Peter Rohr, Fr             19:30    The Haverford School
  219        Tom Hooper, Sr             19:32    Kennard Dale        
  220   194  Nick Smerigan, Jr          19:32    Chichester Hs       
  221   195  Josh Aruand, Jr            19:33    Moravian Academy    
  222   196  Mitch Coleman, Jr          19:33    South Western       
  223        Chris Hohman, Jr           19:34    St. Augustine Prep  
  224   197  Colin Freilich, Jr         19:35    The Hill School     
  225        Joe Graham, Fr             19:35    DeMatha Catholic High
  226   198  Kevin Steinke              19:36    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  227        Jared Frank, So            19:37    Walt Whitman        
  228   199  Greg House, Fr             19:37    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  229        Jimmy Jencarelli, Sr       19:39    Stroudsburg         
  230        Kyle Thorpe, Sr            19:41    Owen J Roberts      
  231   200  Danny Challenger, Fr       19:42    Blue Mountain       
  232        Rick Stettler, Sr          19:43    Mercersburg Academy 
  233   201  Chey Jones, Jr             19:43    Pottsville Area     
  234   202  Noah Silvestry, Fr         19:43    Friends' Central Scho
  235        Zach Evans, Sr             19:44    Holy Redeemer       
  236        Peyton Mowery, Fr          19:45    South Western       
  237   203  Justin Welkie, Fr          19:45    Pottsville Area     
  238   204  Chad Heffner, Sr           19:45    Blue Mountain       
  239        Joe Harrison, Fr           19:46    South Western       
  240   205  Nick Woodruff, So          19:47    The Hill School     
  241   206  Berenger Wegman, Fr        19:47    The Hill School     
  242   207  Vincenzo Piraino, Fr       19:48    Red Lion Christian Ac
  243   208  Nicco Granito, Fr          19:48    Blue Mountain       
  244        Joe Rodio, So              19:48    St. Augustine Prep  
  245   209  Anthony Bogetti, Jr        19:48    Red Lion Christian Ac
  246   210  Steven Breeding, Fr        19:48    The Hill School     
  247   211  Gareth Messman, Jr         19:49    Moravian Academy    
  248   212  Frankie Memmo, So          19:50    Moravian Academy    
  249   213  Tim Haight, Sr             19:51    Ridley High School  
  250   214  Nick Mattero, Jr           19:51    Chichester Hs       
  251   215  Brennan Garber, So         19:52    Springfield-Montco  
  252   216  Marlon Byrd, Sr            19:54    Chichester Hs       
  253   217  Jordan Fieger, Jr          19:56    Red Lion Christian Ac
  254   218  Burch Martin, Sr           19:57    Bishop Eustace Prepar
  255   219  Andrew Chen, Jr            19:58    Marple Newtown High S
  256   220  Zach Wenz, Jr              19:59    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  257   221  Spencer Rappaport, Fr      19:59    The Haverford School
  258   222  Nick Nace, Jr              20:00    Delone Catholic High 
  259        Dan Balesteri, Sr          20:00    Kennard Dale        
  260   223  Caleb Connelly, Jr         20:01    Allentown Central Cat
  261   224  Bhaumik Shah, So           20:01    Bensalem High School
  262   225  Brian Cartularo, Sr        20:03    Delaware County     
  263   226  Jonathan Capps, So         20:04    Christopher Dock    
  264   227  Sam Caldwell               20:05    Marple Newtown High S
  265        Andrew Moore, Fr           20:05    Marple Newtown High S
  266   228  William Hossler, Fr        20:05    Pottsville Area     
  267   229  Luke Woolford, Fr          20:06    Delone Catholic High 
  268   230  Brian McKelvey, Sr         20:09    Garnet Valley High Sc
  269   231  James Culcasi, So          20:10    Westtown School     
  270        Langmia Fonjoe, Jr         20:10    DeMatha Catholic High
  271        Mike Hagerman, Sr          20:11    Christopher Dock    
  272   232  Nic Murdoch, So            20:13    Friends' Central Scho
  273   233  Connor Cheek, So           20:13    Jenkintown          
  274   234  Quinn Danielson, Fr        20:14    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  275        Matt Heffernan, Fr         20:14    Marple Newtown High S
  276        Grayson Sessa, Jr          20:17    The Haverford School
  277   235  Taylor Conrad, So          20:18    Delone Catholic High 
  278   236  Isaac Boyle, So            20:19    Delone Catholic High 
  279   237  David Forte, So            20:20    Lancaster Mennonite 
  280        Alex Kelly, Sr             20:21    Mercersburg Academy 
  281   238  Tommy DiBenedetto, Jr      20:23    Allentown Central Cat
  282   239  Sam Ramsay, Fr             20:27    Conrad Weiser High Sc
  283        Austin Botelho, So         20:30    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  284   240  Spencer Villars, Sr        20:33    Friends' Central Scho
  285        Mark Evich, Fr             20:34    Delone Catholic High 
  286   241  Stuart Blair, So           20:37    Blue Mountain       
  287        Dylan Lloyd, Jr            20:37    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  288   242  Michael Gordon, Jr         20:41    Allentown Central Cat
  289        Austin Becker, Sr          20:42    Allentown Central Cat
  290        Ben Nixon, So              20:45    Christopher Dock    
  291   243  Will Boyd, Sr              20:46    Chichester Hs       
  292        Evan Betzler, So           20:47    Ridley High School  
  293        Adam Mann, Sr              20:49    South Western       
  294        Matt Stuart, Jr            20:55    Allentown Central Cat
  295   244  Brad Williams, So          20:58    Blue Mountain       
  296        Cooper Oberbeck, Jr        21:01    The Hill School     
  297        Nick Kashem, Sr            21:13    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  298        Chris Mitchell             21:14    Marple Newtown High S
  299   245  Mo King, Sr                21:15    Westtown School     
  300   246  Sam Preine, So             21:19    Springfield-Montco  
  301   247  Andrew Lam, Jr             21:19    Jenkintown          
  302   248  Ari Chernoff, Sr           21:24    Delaware County     
  303   249  David Askins-Gast, So      21:25    Moravian Academy    
  304   250  Jacob Cope, Fr             21:26    Westtown School     
  305        John Ruth, So              21:37    Christopher Dock    
  306   251  Michael Collins, Fr        21:43    Red Lion Christian Ac
  307   252  Ethan Burton, Sr           21:46    Red Lion Christian Ac
  308        Noah Kreckel, So           21:46    Kennard Dale        
  309        Steven Liiro, Jr           21:47    Moravian Academy    
  310   253  Alex Sklar, Jr             21:52    Springfield-Montco  
  311   254  Nick Cioppi, So            21:55    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  312        Daniel Ammerman, Jr        22:15    Red Lion Christian Ac
  313        Ben Kauffman, So           22:16    Delone Catholic High 
  314   255  Ian Botes, Sr              22:27    Delaware County     
  315        Eric Larson, Jr            22:39    Moravian Academy    
  316   256  Bob Ungurean, Sr           22:43    Springfield-Montco  
  317   257  Sam Duffey, Fr             22:46    Westtown School     
  318   258  Zach Thebner               23:06    Delaware County     
  319        Craig Appel, Jr            23:14    Moravian Academy    
  320        Corey Schuster, Fr         23:16    Pottsville Area     
  321        Patrick Woolford, Jr       23:21    Delone Catholic High 
  322   259  Matt Rhine, So             23:55    Delaware County     



High School Girls Brown

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Pennsbury Girls         114    8    9   24   26   47  160  178    19:10    1:20
  2 Walt Whitman            158   14   16   38   42   48  105  207    19:28    1:04
  3 Downingtown East        194   17   18   32   39   88   89  168    19:36    1:43
  4 state college area      220   25   40   41   52   62  108  121    19:49    0:49
  5 Centerville High Scho   236   28   29   56   57   66   76   78    19:54    0:51
  6 Haverford Hs            301   13   15   79   82  112  200  257    19:57    2:14
  7 Governor Mifflin        342    7   54   74   92  115  190  232    20:09    2:25
  8 Saint Basil Academy     346   23   50   64   91  118  125  192    20:13    1:49
  9 Pennridge               354    2    3   33  147  169  206  223    19:45    3:37
 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    372   59   65   72   77   99  111  136    20:26    0:37
 11 Holy Redeemer           402   11   27   55   98  211  212  230    20:11    3:24
12* germantown friends      423   45   75   80  104  119  139  142    20:33    1:09
13* Academy of Notre Dame   423    5   21  106  126  165  186  195    20:13    2:58
 14 Weymouth Hs             430   37   49   68   96  180  208  213    20:29    1:55
 15 Downingtown West High   468   61   70   84  123  130  148  161    20:40    0:57
 16 Emmaus                  472   34   36  109  117  176  185  197    20:34    1:59
 17 Padua Academy           487   90   93   97  100  107  156  198    20:46     0:9
 18 Hershey                 503   30   83  102  116  172  184  224    20:41    2:02
 19 Cumberland Valley       549   69   71   81  137  191  204  210    20:52    1:23
 20 Daniel Boone Girls      572   67  103  124  138  140  167  256    20:56    0:54
 21 Strath Haven(Pa)        579    4  131  145  146  153  158  187    20:41    2:57
 22 Charter School of Wil   593    1   58  132  183  219  233  252    20:31    4:48
 23 Quince Orchard          607   35   73  162  163  174  221  240    20:54    1:56
 24 Methacton               608   12   85  101  188  222  261  268    20:49    3:33
 25 Allentown Central Cat   669   46  133  134  177  179  236  258    21:05    1:43
 26 West Chester Rustin     681   22  122  143  166  228  239  244    21:03    3:07
 27 Cardinal O' Hara        686   44  135  154  171  182  193  238    21:07    1:46
 28 Central Bucks South H   690  110  120  150  151  159  164  181    21:12    0:30
 29 Pottsville Area         724   19   51  155  245  254  255  287    21:06    3:36
 30 Scranton Preparatory    734   20   60  196  217  241  248  262    21:08    3:22
 31 Greater Latrobe         769   31  144  175  205  214  215  231    21:18    2:32
 32 Conestoga               777   63   86  199  203  226  227  247    21:23    2:04
 33 Perkiomen Valley High   811   94  152  170  194  201  202  216    21:28    1:11
 34 Spring-Ford             814   87  129  149  220  229  246  253    21:32    1:39
 35 Liberty H S.            829    6  113  225  242  243  263  264    21:21    3:59
 36 Abington Heights High   989   43  173  235  266  272  280  293    22:09    3:51
 37 Garnet Valley High Sc  1005   53  128  267  274  283  292         22:29    4:15
 38 Penn Charter           1021   10  218  234  273  286  290  291    22:18    5:56
 39 Upper Darby Royals     1043  114  141  249  269  270  276  288    22:20    2:32
 40 Wilson                 1046  127  157  237  250  275  277  278    22:15    2:43
 41 Damascus High School   1091   95  209  251  265  271  282  285    22:23    2:51
 42 Central Dauphin East   1268  189  259  260  279  281  284  289    23:06    2:26


        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Julie Macedo, Sr                5:36    17:26    Charter School of Wil
    2     2  Tori Gerlach, Sr                5:37    17:54    Pennridge           
    3        Alexis Panisse, Sr              5:37    17:56    Benjamin N Cardozo Hs
    4     3  Marissa Sheva, Fr               5:37    18:24    Pennridge           
    5     4  Hannah Grossman, Sr             5:37    18:26    Strath Haven(Pa)    
    6     5  Maria Seykora, Sr               5:37    18:30    Academy of Notre Dame
    7     6  Amy Darlington, Sr              5:39    18:31    Liberty H S.        
    8     7  Tessa Mundell, Jr               5:41    18:34    Governor Mifflin    
    9     8  Anne Herman, Sr                 5:48    18:34    Pennsbury Girls     
   10     9  Sara Sargent, Jr                5:38    18:37    Pennsbury Girls     
   11    10  Catie Skinner, Jr               5:38    18:37    Penn Charter        
   12    11  Marissa Durako, Jr              5:54    18:38    Holy Redeemer       
   13    12  Kara Steinke, So                5:42    18:42    Methacton           
   14    13  Sophia Meehan, Sr               5:42    18:44    Haverford Hs        
   15    14  Caroline Guiot, Sr              5:53    18:53    Walt Whitman        
   16    15  Tess Meehan, Jr                 5:53    18:58    Haverford Hs        
   17    16  Anna Ryba, Sr                   5:53    18:59    Walt Whitman        
   18    17  Katelyn Callaghan, Jr           5:53    18:59    Downingtown East    
   19    18  Biz Weiler, Sr                  5:53    18:59    Downingtown East    
   20    19  Paige Stoner, So                5:48    19:02    Pottsville Area     
   21    20  Tessa Barrett, So               5:50    19:05    Scranton Preparatory 
   22    21  Caroline Powers, Sr             5:52    19:10    Academy of Notre Dame
   23    22  Amber Hontz, Fr                 6:07    19:11    West Chester Rustin 
   24    23  Megan McGarrity, Jr             5:48    19:11    Saint Basil Academy 
   25        Sabrina Southerland, Jr                 19:15    Benjamin N Cardozo Hs
   26    24  Erin Oconnell, Fr               5:56    19:21    Pennsbury Girls     
   27    25  Emma Cousins, So                6:00    19:22    state college area  
   28    26  Elizabeth Wedekind, Jr          5:56    19:26    Pennsbury Girls     
   29    27  Rachel Sowinski, Jr             5:57    19:28    Holy Redeemer       
   30    28  Meghan Harris, So               6:06    19:29    Centerville High Scho
   31    29  Christine Zavakos, Jr           6:06    19:31    Centerville High Scho
   32    30  Gabi Broschard, So              5:59    19:31    Hershey             
   33    31  Hanna Green, Jr                 5:55    19:34    Greater Latrobe     
   34    32  Amanda Koser, Fr                5:58    19:35    Downingtown East    
   35    33  Caitlyn Sheva, Jr               5:54    19:37    Pennridge           
   36    34  Lydia Brough, Sr                6:03    19:37    Emmaus              
   37    35  Isabelle Latour, Jr             6:02    19:38    Quince Orchard      
   38    36  Hanna Brosky, So                6:03    19:41    Emmaus              
   39    37  Molly Barker, Jr                6:04    19:42    Weymouth Hs         
   40    38  Nicole Ihrie, Fr                6:07    19:43    Walt Whitman        
   41    39  Anja Weiler, So                 5:56    19:44    Downingtown East    
   42    40  Madison Krieger, Fr             5:54    19:46    state college area  
   43    41  Hannah Grubb, Jr                6:00    19:47    state college area  
   44    42  Alexandra Phillips, Sr          6:01    19:48    Walt Whitman        
   45    43  Erin Jaeger, So                 6:02    19:51    Abington Heights High
   46    44  Amy Kelly, So                   6:04    19:52    Cardinal O' Hara    
   47    45  Carey Celata, Sr                6:08    19:53    germantown friends  
   48    46  Madison Elliot, Jr              6:08    19:54    Allentown Central Cat
   49    47  Erica Gray, So                  5:56    19:54    Pennsbury Girls     
   50    48  Caroline Elmendorf, Jr          6:06    19:56    Walt Whitman        
   51    49  Bridget Jaklitsch, Sr           6:04    19:56    Weymouth Hs         
   52    50  Stephanie Welte, Sr             5:59    19:57    Saint Basil Academy 
   53    51  Grace Casey, Jr                 6:19    19:58    Pottsville Area     
   54    52  Kathryn McNaughton, Sr          6:00    19:58    state college area  
   55    53  Alyssa Rudawsky, Jr             6:04    20:01    Garnet Valley High Sc
   56    54  Hannah Mansell, Fr              6:03    20:03    Governor Mifflin    
   57    55  Cassandra Gill, Jr              6:10    20:03    Holy Redeemer       
   58    56  Emily Pantuso, So               6:19    20:04    Centerville High Scho
   59    57  Rachel Zavakos, Jr              6:07    20:05    Centerville High Scho
   60    58  Amanda Rickert, Jr              6:08    20:07    Charter School of Wil
   61    59  Nora McUmber, Fr                6:09    20:09    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   62    60  Melissa Becker, Jr              6:12    20:09    Scranton Preparatory 
   63    61  Michlle Myland, So              6:17    20:10    Downingtown West High
   64    62  Anne Balogh, Sr                 6:02    20:11    state college area  
   65        Lainie Smith, Sr                6:18    20:12    Saucon Valley       
   66    63  Shannon Sweeney, So             6:06    20:13    Conestoga           
   67    64  Corinne Manela, Sr              6:03    20:16    Saint Basil Academy 
   68    65  Laura Nakasaka, Jr              6:06    20:17    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   69        Elizabeth McDonald, Sr          6:11    20:18    Cds of the Sacred Hea
   70    66  Viola Deng, Sr                  6:12    20:19    Centerville High Scho
   71    67  Emilee Durso, So                6:06    20:20    Daniel Boone Girls  
   72    68  Julie Tevenan, Sr               6:14    20:24    Weymouth Hs         
   73    69  Rachel Kidd, Jr                 6:11    20:24    Cumberland Valley   
   74    70  Jodi Wrzosek, Jr                6:19    20:25    Downingtown West High
   75    71  Laura Barnes, So                6:08    20:27    Cumberland Valley   
   76    72  Ava Farrell, Sr                 5:51    20:27    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   77    73  Regina Schreiber, So            6:13    20:27    Quince Orchard      
   78    74  Dana Frebel, Sr                 6:18    20:27    Governor Mifflin    
   79    75  Tess Doggett, Sr                6:09    20:28    germantown friends  
   80    76  Cc Salzman, Jr                  6:06    20:28    Centerville High Scho
   81    77  Hallie Jester, Sr               6:07    20:29    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   82    78  Dakotah Feil, So                6:18    20:30    Centerville High Scho
   83    79  Courtney Naser, So              6:18    20:32    Haverford Hs        
   84    80  Kristen Kelly, Sr               6:15    20:32    germantown friends  
   85    81  Eva Karkuff, Jr                 6:11    20:33    Cumberland Valley   
   86    82  Elizabeth Clinton, Sr           6:14    20:33    Haverford Hs        
   87    83  Erin Vrana, Jr                  6:15    20:35    Hershey             
   88    84  Anna Dginto, Sr                 6:18    20:36    Downingtown West High
   89    85  Brianna Earnshaw, Jr            6:03    20:37    Methacton           
   90    86  Raven Dorsey, Sr                6:25    20:38    Conestoga           
   91    87  Audrey Burger, Sr               6:12    20:41    Spring-Ford         
   92    88  Kaela Barna, So                 6:14    20:42    Downingtown East    
   93    89  Megan Wheeler, So               6:13    20:42    Downingtown East    
   94    90  Garcelle Alequine, Sr           6:19    20:43    Padua Academy       
   95    91  Valerie Santangelo, Jr          6:12    20:43    Saint Basil Academy 
   96    92  Rebecca Keenan, Sr              6:19    20:43    Governor Mifflin    
   97    93  Taylor Schoenbeck, Jr           6:23    20:44    Padua Academy       
   98    94  Kim Nolan, Sr                   6:18    20:44    Perkiomen Valley High
   99    95  Allison Marella, Jr             6:06    20:44    Damascus High School
  100    96  Ashley Betts, Fr                6:17    20:44    Weymouth Hs         
  101    97  Karlee Panella, Fr              6:26    20:45    Padua Academy       
  102    98  Brianna Ligotski, Sr            6:26    20:45    Holy Redeemer       
  103    99  Kat McNeill, Fr                 6:14    20:46    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  104   100  Emily Paolucci, Fr              6:29    20:47    Padua Academy       
  105        Megan Quinlin, So               6:28    20:47    Centerville High Scho
  106   101  Meredith Foulke, Sr             6:14    20:47    Methacton           
  107   102  Riley Curtain, Fr               6:16    20:48    Hershey             
  108   103  Abby Snyder, Fr                 6:38    20:48    Daniel Boone Girls  
  109   104  Isabel Goldstein, Jr            6:19    20:49    germantown friends  
  110   105  Elizabeth Frank, Sr             6:17    20:50    Walt Whitman        
  111   106  Jamie Poduslenko, Fr            6:24    20:51    Academy of Notre Dame
  112   107  Angie Spadaccini, So            6:24    20:51    Padua Academy       
  113   108  Tatum DelBosco, Jr              5:57    20:52    state college area  
  114   109  Lindsey Bray, Jr                6:14    20:55    Emmaus              
  115   110  Rachel Bachman, Sr              6:20    20:55    Central Bucks South H
  116   111  Caroline Leuba, Jr              6:17    20:55    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  117   112  Ellie Houck, Jr                 6:16    20:57    Haverford Hs        
  118   113  Becky Tomlin, Sr                6:30    20:58    Liberty H S.        
  119   114  Tina Lee, Fr                    6:14    20:58    Upper Darby Royals  
  120   115  Paige Zittle, So                6:27    20:58    Governor Mifflin    
  121   116  Dahlia Chronscinski, Fr         6:16    20:59    Hershey             
  122   117  Katie Carney, So                6:15    20:59    Emmaus              
  123   118  Casey Uhrich, Sr                6:12    21:00    Saint Basil Academy 
  124   119  Alison Love, So                 6:19    21:01    germantown friends  
  125   120  Marissa Berneski, Sr            6:24    21:02    Central Bucks South H
  126   121  Nora Adams, Sr                  6:10    21:02    state college area  
  127   122  Oksanna Karaman, So             6:29    21:03    West Chester Rustin 
  128   123  Erin Barton, Jr                 6:19    21:04    Downingtown West High
  129   124  Alexandra Hamil, So             6:28    21:04    Daniel Boone Girls  
  130   125  Elizabeth DeMarshall, Fr        6:22    21:05    Saint Basil Academy 
  131   126  Siobhan Dougherty, Jr           6:20    21:05    Academy of Notre Dame
  132   127  Tori Peters, Sr                 6:29    21:06    Wilson              
  133   128  Elizabeth McGroarty, So         6:26    21:06    Garnet Valley High Sc
  134   129  Anna Lombardo, Sr               6:27    21:06    Spring-Ford         
  135   130  Emma Bixler, Jr                 6:26    21:06    Downingtown West High
  136   131  Anna Harris, Sr                 6:19    21:07    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  137   132  Lexi Santer, So                 6:24    21:08    Charter School of Wil
  138   133  Vanessa Rappold, Sr             6:24    21:09    Allentown Central Cat
  139   134  Natalie Snyder, Sr              6:23    21:09    Allentown Central Cat
  140   135  Grace Sheller, So               6:18    21:10    Cardinal O' Hara    
  141   136  Angie Peterson, So              6:16    21:11    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  142   137  Hali McKinley-Lester, So        6:27    21:11    Cumberland Valley   
  143   138  Alexandria Santora, So          6:11    21:12    Daniel Boone Girls  
  144        Vickie Swartz, Sr               6:14    21:14    Centerville High Scho
  145   139  Eliza Lukens-Day, Jr            6:20    21:14    germantown friends  
  146   140  Emily Richey, Jr                6:28    21:14    Daniel Boone Girls  
  147   141  Angel Bucci, Sr                 6:13    21:15    Upper Darby Royals  
  148   142  Arielle Frank, Fr               6:32    21:15    germantown friends  
  149   143  Meghan Knotts, Jr               6:41    21:15    West Chester Rustin 
  150   144  Katie Slivko, So                6:26    21:16    Greater Latrobe     
  151   145  Sara Peeleman, So               6:19    21:16    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  152   146  Sam Snyder, So                  6:13    21:16    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  153   147  Lindsey Gerlach, Fr             6:25    21:17    Pennridge           
  154   148  Abbey Farrell, So               6:19    21:18    Downingtown West High
  155   149  Kara Fitch, So                  6:17    21:19    Spring-Ford         
  156   150  Sam Haering, Sr                 6:26    21:20    Central Bucks South H
  157   151  Katie Blanchard, Jr             6:26    21:20    Central Bucks South H
  158        Grace Butkus, Fr                6:28    21:20    Centerville High Scho
  159   152  Kelsey White, Fr                6:38    21:21    Perkiomen Valley High
  160   153  Megan Odell, Jr                 6:27    21:22    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  161   154  Fiona Egan, Sr                  6:21    21:23    Cardinal O' Hara    
  162   155  Haylee Burnhauser, Sr           6:43    21:24    Pottsville Area     
  163   156  Olivia Allegretto, Sr           6:32    21:24    Padua Academy       
  164   157  Anne DenOtter, Fr               6:29    21:24    Wilson              
  165   158  Phoebe Hollyer, Jr              6:25    21:24    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  166   159  Brynne Mulloy, Fr               6:21    21:25    Central Bucks South H
  167   160  Alissa Johnson, Jr              6:31    21:26    Pennsbury Girls     
  168   161  Tabitha Loftus, So              6:35    21:26    Downingtown West High
  169   162  Keegan Van Wert, Fr             6:24    21:26    Quince Orchard      
  170   163  Catherine Panasenkov, Jr        6:15    21:27    Quince Orchard      
  171   164  Lexi Walters, Jr                6:27    21:28    Central Bucks South H
  172   165  Bridget Hanna, Sr               6:32    21:28    Academy of Notre Dame
  173   166  Courtney Knotts, Fr             6:45    21:29    West Chester Rustin 
  174   167  Samantha Eigenbrot, Jr          6:30    21:30    Daniel Boone Girls  
  175   168  Katy LaRosa, Sr                 6:22    21:30    Downingtown East    
  176   169  Allie Desko, Sr                 6:25    21:31    Pennridge           
  177   170  Jenn Daniels, Sr                6:21    21:31    Perkiomen Valley High
  178   171  Justine Piraino, So             6:24    21:31    Cardinal O' Hara    
  179   172  Vivian Tafuto, Fr               6:10    21:33    Hershey             
  180   173  Jen Burke, So                   6:29    21:33    Abington Heights High
  181   174  Cierra Wells, Fr                6:18    21:33    Quince Orchard      
  182        Julia Clements, So              6:36    21:34    Downingtown West High
  183   175  Alex Brant, Sr                  6:30    21:35    Greater Latrobe     
  184   176  Annie Pavlova, Sr               6:42    21:36    Emmaus              
  185   177  Aleia Bocarrdi, Jr              6:45    21:36    Allentown Central Cat
  186   178  Hannah Papazian, Jr             6:40    21:36    Pennsbury Girls     
  187   179  Katie DiNardo, Jr               6:26    21:36    Allentown Central Cat
  188   180  Morgan Fitzgibbon, Jr           6:29    21:37    Weymouth Hs         
  189   181  Chole Donohoe                   6:26    21:37    Central Bucks South H
  190   182  Jessica Hoey, Fr                6:34    21:37    Cardinal O' Hara    
  191   183  Erin Ford, So                   6:43    21:39    Charter School of Wil
  192   184  Rachel Forray, Sr               6:22    21:39    Hershey             
  193   185  Juliet Dodd-O, Sr               6:41    21:41    Emmaus              
  194   186  Darcy Curtis, Jr                6:32    21:42    Academy of Notre Dame
  195        Sam Berneski, Sr                6:27    21:43    Central Bucks South H
  196   187  Alyssa Taylor, Jr               6:27    21:43    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  197        Lia Cheng, Fr                   6:31    21:44    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  198   188  Kristen Sprayberry, So          6:38    21:44    Methacton           
  199   189  Caitlin Pysher, Jr              6:24    21:44    Central Dauphin East
  200   190  Amy Jordan, Sr                  6:38    21:45    Governor Mifflin    
  201        Maura Aherne, Jr                6:40    21:45    Downingtown West High
  202   191  Casey Tissue, Sr                6:33    21:47    Cumberland Valley   
  203   192  Katie Cassidy, Jr               6:25    21:47    Saint Basil Academy 
  204        Amy Mohler, Jr                  6:28    21:47    Downingtown East    
  205   193  Bridget Egan, Fr                6:29    21:48    Cardinal O' Hara    
  206        Laura Rowan, Sr                 6:24    21:49    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  207        Emily Hardgrove, Jr             6:32    21:50    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  208        Morgan Fisher, So               6:35    21:50    Downingtown East    
  209   194  Ellen Havard, So                6:34    21:50    Perkiomen Valley High
  210   195  Maggie Malloy, Jr               6:41    21:50    Academy of Notre Dame
  211   196  Mackinzie Carroll, Jr           6:33    21:51    Scranton Preparatory 
  212   197  Sophie Trowbridge, Fr           6:33    21:51    Emmaus              
  213        Shannon Connaghan, Sr           6:27    21:51    Central Bucks South H
  214   198  Mary Catherine LeNoir, Fr       6:53    21:52    Padua Academy       
  215   199  Liane Riley, Jr                 6:38    21:52    Conestoga           
  216   200  Kelsey Killoran, Jr             6:35    21:53    Haverford Hs        
  217   201  Morgan Faust, Fr                6:44    21:55    Perkiomen Valley High
  218   202  Lauren Matt, Fr                 6:34    21:56    Perkiomen Valley High
  219   203  Erin Young-Dahl, Jr             6:51    21:56    Conestoga           
  220   204  Carol Strock, Jr                6:33    21:57    Cumberland Valley   
  221   205  Jen Brown, Sr                   6:35    21:57    Greater Latrobe     
  222   206  Jessye McGarry, Jr              6:38    21:57    Pennridge           
  223   207  Harriet Symington, So           6:41    21:57    Walt Whitman        
  224        Maddie Sutton, Jr               6:33    21:58    Padua Academy       
  225   208  Belinda Bechtold, Sr            6:38    21:58    Weymouth Hs         
  226        Emerald Iding, Jr               6:38    21:58    Downingtown West High
  227   209  Amy Hoffmeyer, So               6:43    21:59    Damascus High School
  228   210  Maddie Freier, Jr               6:26    22:00    Cumberland Valley   
  229        Kelli Steinert, Sr              6:42    22:02    Emmaus              
  230   211  Shannon Murray, Sr              6:45    22:02    Holy Redeemer       
  231   212  Melissa Cruz, So                6:32    22:02    Holy Redeemer       
  232        Hannah Herrera, Jr              6:25    22:02    Strath Haven(Pa)    
  233        Alyssa Jeffrey, Sr              6:28    22:03    Central Bucks South H
  234        Mikaela Dewalt, Sr              6:41    22:04    Emmaus              
  235        Maria Santangelo, Fr            6:33    22:05    Saint Basil Academy 
  236   213  Allison Brady, Sr               6:38    22:06    Weymouth Hs         
  237   214  Katie Stallings, So             6:48    22:06    Greater Latrobe     
  238   215  Kasey Paul, Jr                  6:35    22:06    Greater Latrobe     
  239        Susannah Derr, Sr               6:41    22:07    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  240        Emilee Stevens, Jr              6:38    22:07    Weymouth Hs         
  241        Emily Skeenkamer, So            6:31    22:08    Cumberland Valley   
  242        Stephanie Radzinski, Jr         6:45    22:09    Pennsbury Girls     
  243        Jackie Kahil, Jr                6:31    22:09    Pennsbury Girls     
  244   216  Cassidy Nagle, Jr               6:34    22:10    Perkiomen Valley High
  245   217  Samantha Youngfelt, So          6:36    22:10    Scranton Preparatory 
  246   218  Shi Kuang, Sr                   6:43    22:13    Penn Charter        
  247        Lauren Schwartzberg, So         6:40    22:13    Benjamin N Cardozo Hs
  248   219  Maria Anderson, So              6:50    22:13    Charter School of Wil
  249   220  Martina Gring, Sr               6:43    22:13    Spring-Ford         
  250   221  Samantha Griffith, Jr           6:40    22:14    Quince Orchard      
  251   222  Theresa Stefaniak, Sr           6:39    22:14    Methacton           
  252   223  Maggie Gentile                  6:50    22:15    Pennridge           
  253        Hannah Kramlik, Fr              6:47    22:16    Pennridge           
  254   224  Megan Ingalls, Fr               6:40    22:16    Hershey             
  255   225  Abby Reagan, Sr                 6:45    22:16    Liberty H S.        
  256   226  Sarah Ferris, So                6:41    22:16    Conestoga           
  257   227  Caroline Deakins, Jr            6:58    22:17    Conestoga           
  258   228  Katy Davis, Jr                  6:50    22:18    West Chester Rustin 
  259   229  Samantha Flynn, Jr              6:37    22:20    Spring-Ford         
  260   230  Jenna Nitowski, Sr              7:00    22:21    Holy Redeemer       
  261   231  Cassidy Schultheis, Jr          6:46    22:21    Greater Latrobe     
  262   232  Haley Mohn, Sr                  6:53    22:21    Governor Mifflin    
  263   233  Natalie Rinschler, So           6:52    22:22    Charter School of Wil
  264   234  Heidi Zisselman, Jr             6:47    22:23    Penn Charter        
  265        Abby Sheehan, Sr                6:38    22:23    Weymouth Hs         
  266   235  Sarah Walsh, So                 6:42    22:23    Abington Heights High
  267   236  Colleen Kochananasz, So         6:59    22:24    Allentown Central Cat
  268   237  Laura Barbour, Fr               6:57    22:24    Wilson              
  269   238  Sinead Egan, Jr                 6:42    22:24    Cardinal O' Hara    
  270   239  Gabby Meister, Jr               6:51    22:24    West Chester Rustin 
  271        Elyssa Feuer, Fr                6:41    22:24    Walt Whitman        
  272   240  Elizabeth Hobbs, Fr             6:40    22:25    Quince Orchard      
  273   241  Brianna Caljean, So             6:41    22:27    Scranton Preparatory 
  274   242  Shay Lewis, Sr                  6:54    22:28    Liberty H S.        
  275        Abby Chudnovsky, So             7:03    22:29    Governor Mifflin    
  276        Heather Benton, So              6:31    22:29    Pennsbury Girls     
  277   243  Aria Sivick, Fr                 6:43    22:29    Liberty H S.        
  278   244  Annie Orth, Fr                  6:51    22:30    West Chester Rustin 
  279   245  Shamyra Watkins, Jr             7:08    22:30    Pottsville Area     
  280   246  Madison Schott, So              6:43    22:30    Spring-Ford         
  281   247  Sophia Ponte, So                6:49    22:31    Conestoga           
  282   248  Kathleen Healey, So             6:40    22:31    Scranton Preparatory 
  283   249  Kayla Naughton, Sr              6:38    22:31    Upper Darby Royals  
  284   250  Olivia Place, So                6:42    22:32    Wilson              
  285        Elizabeth Chikotas, So          6:56    22:33    Saucon Valley       
  286   251  Kylee Patton, Jr                6:49    22:34    Damascus High School
  287   252  Jenna Saunders, So              6:52    22:34    Charter School of Wil
  288        Vanna Bekelja, So               6:38    22:35    Hershey             
  289        Brienne Faucette, So            6:49    22:35    Pennridge           
  290        Lucy Guida, Jr                  6:41    22:35    germantown friends  
  291   253  Megan Minges, Fr                6:39    22:36    Spring-Ford         
  292   254  Gabrielle Direnzo, So           7:09    22:37    Pottsville Area     
  293   255  Brielle Nagle, Jr               7:09    22:37    Pottsville Area     
  294   256  Sarah Seasholtz, Jr             6:47    22:38    Daniel Boone Girls  
  295        Jenna Bednar, Sr                6:57    22:40    Governor Mifflin    
  296   257  Lea Spaniak, So                 6:33    22:41    Haverford Hs        
  297        Colleen Rooney, Sr              6:44    22:41    Cardinal O' Hara    
  298   258  Laura McGimpsey, So             7:00    22:42    Allentown Central Cat
  299        Kirsten Wong, Jr                7:01    22:43    Spring-Ford         
  300        Sarah Zeichner, Sr              6:50    22:43    Walt Whitman        
  301        Mallory Snyder, So              6:33    22:44    Perkiomen Valley High
  302        Allison Warner, Fr              6:47    22:45    West Chester Rustin 
  303   259  Jessica Christ, So              6:52    22:47    Central Dauphin East
  304        Morgan Petruny, Sr              7:00    22:47    Allentown Central Cat
  305        Meghan Reckmeyer, Fr            6:59    22:47    Academy of Notre Dame
  306   260  Sara Cavanagh, Jr               6:52    22:50    Central Dauphin East
  307        Jill Ciritella, Fr              7:01    22:52    Padua Academy       
  308        Christine Farrell, Sr           7:00    22:55    Conestoga           
  309   261  Emma Sullivan, Sr               6:54    22:55    Methacton           
  310   262  Allison Durkin, Sr              6:50    22:55    Scranton Preparatory 
  311        Ashley Hassett, Sr              6:41    22:56    Saint Basil Academy 
  312        Rebecca Torvik, Fr              6:40    22:57    Quince Orchard      
  313        Emma Reyes, So                  6:57    22:57    Charter School of Wil
  314        Lauren Wiessmeyer, Sr           6:38    22:57    Weymouth Hs         
  315        Sarah Neumar, Fr                6:54    22:59    Conestoga           
  316   263  Kristin Epsaro, Sr              6:54    23:00    Liberty H S.        
  317        Nikki Standsbury, So            7:00    23:01    Allentown Central Cat
  318        Kaitlyn May, Fr                 6:49    23:02    Academy of Notre Dame
  319        Maura Dougherty, Fr             6:59    23:02    Academy of Notre Dame
  320   264  Samantha Parks, So              6:56    23:02    Liberty H S.        
  321        Helene Kuchwara, Jr             6:42    23:03    Scranton Preparatory 
  322   265  Megan Adams, Fr                 6:47    23:03    Damascus High School
  323        MacKenzie Zavawski, So          7:08    23:04    West Chester Rustin 
  324        Abby Marco, Jr                  6:45    23:04    Haverford Hs        
  325        Camilia Kauer, So               6:56    23:07    Liberty H S.        
  326        Emily MacBride, Sr              6:45    23:08    Liberty H S.        
  327        Molly Zinkgraf, Sr              6:47    23:10    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  328        Mary Davis, So                  6:53    23:13    Pennridge           
  329        Caroline Keech, Fr              6:37    23:17    Cardinal O' Hara    
  330   266  Erika Sarno, Sr                 6:42    23:17    Abington Heights High
  331   267  Nikolette Zukowski, So          6:42    23:18    Garnet Valley High Sc
  332        Lindsay Ricther, Fr             7:01    23:22    Conestoga           
  333   268  Olivia Lee, Sr                  6:58    23:25    Methacton           
  334        Emily Ledyard, Fr               6:58    23:26    Liberty H S.        
  335        Allie Aquilanti, Jr             7:02    23:26    Spring-Ford         
  336        Rachel Walsh, So                6:43    23:27    Charter School of Wil
  337        Kelsey Aubert, Sr               7:08    23:28    West Chester Rustin 
  338   269  Allie Knorr, So                 7:03    23:29    Upper Darby Royals  
  339   270  Casey Fitzpatrick, Fr           7:16    23:29    Upper Darby Royals  
  340        Marina Stelmack, So             6:59    23:32    Scranton Preparatory 
  341   271  Natalie Dagher, Jr              6:52    23:34    Damascus High School
  342        Molly Aigeldinger, Sr           6:48    23:36    Pennridge           
  343        Mae Langrehr, Jr                6:58    23:38    Charter School of Wil
  344        Sydney Saylor, Fr               6:58    23:38    Daniel Boone Girls  
  345        Meg Smith, So                   7:15    23:41    Springfield-Montco  
  346   272  Katie McDonald, Jr              6:59    23:41    Abington Heights High
  347        Kristen Oconnell, Sr            7:15    23:43    Springfield-Montco  
  348   273  Caitlyn Farrell, Jr             7:13    23:44    Penn Charter        
  349   274  Jen Petrella, Jr                6:59    23:46    Garnet Valley High Sc
  350   275  Emily Miller, So                7:08    23:48    Wilson              
  351        Justine Wood, Jr                6:45    23:48    Walt Whitman        
  352        Cece Dye, So                    7:04    23:49    germantown friends  
  353        Vanessa Fulton, Jr              6:57    23:50    Methacton           
  354        Sara Cavanaugh, Sr              7:19    23:51    Holy Redeemer       
  355   276  Emily Pierre, Jr                7:10    23:53    Upper Darby Royals  
  356   277  Jenna Lemelin, Fr               7:08    23:58    Wilson              
  357        Amber Szkaradnik, So            7:09    23:58    Methacton           
  358   278  Marissa Carrigan, So            7:09    23:59    Wilson              
  359   279  Jessica Kitch, Sr               7:09    23:59    Central Dauphin East
  360        Hayley Rogers, Sr               7:04    24:02    Scranton Preparatory 
  361        Rachel Callahan, So             7:18    24:03    Holy Redeemer       
  362        Lauren Pikul, Jr                7:19    24:08    Holy Redeemer       
  363   280  Missy Burke, So                 7:19    24:09    Abington Heights High
  364   281  Sarah Martin, Sr                7:18    24:09    Central Dauphin East
  365   282  Cecilia Urutia, Jr              7:00    24:11    Damascus High School
  366   283  Kelly Choi, Sr                  6:59    24:16    Garnet Valley High Sc
  367   284  Sierra Pena, Jr                 7:09    24:25    Central Dauphin East
  368   285  Mia Delborella, Fr              7:13    24:26    Damascus High School
  369   286  Lauren Veznedaroglu, Sr         7:17    24:32    Penn Charter        
  370   287  Kelsey Holland, Sr              7:22    24:37    Pottsville Area     
  371   288  Hannah Fitzgerald, Jr           6:59    24:38    Upper Darby Royals  
  372        Amarillys Aponte, Jr            7:10    24:39    Upper Darby Royals  
  373        Adalie Zanis, So                7:28    24:42    Pottsville Area     
  374        Katie Durning, Sr               7:10    24:44    Wilson              
  375        Victoria Carroll, Sr            6:56    24:54    Upper Darby Royals  
  376   289  Courtney Kearns, So             7:19    24:55    Central Dauphin East
  377   290  Emily Diaz, Jr                  8:04    24:57    Penn Charter        
  378        Abby Uehling, So                7:15    24:59    Springfield-Montco  
  379   291  Emma Cataldi, Sr                7:21    25:06    Penn Charter        
  380        Megan Ruppel, Jr                7:24    25:11    Damascus High School
  381   292  Lexy Hunter, Sr                 7:15    25:19    Garnet Valley High Sc
  382        Erin Spadaccini, Fr             7:12    25:23    Padua Academy       
  383        Ashley Varghese, Jr             7:29    25:24    Upper Darby Royals  
  384        Karly Najaka, Sr                7:25    25:25    Damascus High School
  385        Zoe Albano-Oritt, Fr            7:18    25:28    germantown friends  
  386   293  Erin Small, Sr                  7:41    25:44    Abington Heights High
  387        Emily Heinbach, Fr              7:28    26:08    Pottsville Area     
  388        Julia Flemming, So              7:55    26:25    Penn Charter        
  389        Olivia Kading, Fr               7:59    27:03    Central Dauphin East
  390        Emma Dougherty, Fr              7:45    27:15    Central Dauphin East
  391        Rachael Morris, Jr              8:02    27:32    Penn Charter        



High School Girls White

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Cornwall Hs             141    3   16   23   47   52   53   90    20:24    1:47
  2 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   145    1   10   25   48   61   63   68    20:16    2:40
  3 Conrad Weiser High Sc   148    5    8   32   41   62  157         20:27    1:47
  4 Agnes Irwin School      229    6   18   33   81   91   97  144    20:48    1:57
  5 Hempfield (3)           250    9   28   56   59   98  126  153    20:57    1:57
  6 villa joseph marie      260    2   12   69   74  103  159  176    20:51    2:35
  7 Owen J Roberts          262   19   22   45   72  104  145  179    20:58    1:46
  8 West Chester East       279   31   40   42   58  108  120  173    21:07    1:23
  9 Upper Perkiomen         288   17   29   67   80   95  244  260    21:06    1:42
 10 Villa Maria Academy     305   44   55   64   65   77   93  140    21:16    0:38
 11 William Tennent Panth   373   11   66   76  107  113  124  125    21:23    2:05
 12 Linganore High School   400   54   57   70   86  133  154  214    21:36    1:13
 13 Lower Merion Girls      426   21   46  101  123  135  155  160    21:33    2:13
 14 Freedom                 448   30   35   60  158  165  183  220    21:41    2:22
 15 Elizabeth Seton High    449   27   84  100  109  129  206  212    21:40    1:55
 16 St. Hubert High Schoo   457    4   89  110  122  132  146         21:34    2:54
 17 Kennard Dale            470   36   39   92  106  197  208  251    21:48    2:52
 18 Walter Johnson Hs       495   20  112  116  117  130  156  187    21:46    2:11
 19 Blue Mountain           511   71   94   96   99  151  191  198    21:56    1:15
 20 bensalem                520   14   15  141  169  181  211         21:45    3:06
 21 Lancaster Mennonite H   535   26   34   51  202  222  234         22:03    3:48
 22 Westtown School Girls   566    7   49  111  199  200  218  236    22:04    3:53
 23 Muhlenberg Girls        572   38   75  118  161  180  241         22:06    2:21
 24 Stroudsburg             587   88  102  128  131  138  164  168    22:10    0:48
 25 Altoona                 592   43  115  121  142  171  196  231    22:09    2:08
 26 Merion Mercy Academy    647   24   37  190  192  204  221  224    22:22    3:20
 27 Central Dauphin         733   50  136  178  184  185  189  228    22:37    2:05
 28 The Hill School         738   79   82  188  194  195  201  213    22:44    2:01
 29 Tunkhannock Area        743   83   85  175  177  223  230  250    22:44    2:38
 30 Albert Einstein High    792   73  139  147  193  240  256  258    22:59    3:20
 31 Pottsgrove Hgh School   805  119  148  150  162  226  247         22:56    2:08
 32 Ridley High School      861  143  163  166  174  215  219  238    23:04    1:25
 33 South Western           863   87  170  186  203  217  237  246    23:07    2:18
 34 Marple Newtown High S   883  134  152  167  205  225  242         23:13    1:51
 35 Moravian Academy        938  114  137  209  235  243  257  264    23:36    2:52
 36 Red Lion Christian Ac   996  127  182  210  229  248  254  255    23:48    2:53
 37 New Hope-Solebury Gir   999   13  232  249  252  253              24:13    5:36
 38 Chichester Hs          1029  105  207  216  239  262  266         24:35    6:29
 39 Valley View            1040  149  172  227  233  259  261         24:19    4:13
 40 Jenkintown Hs          1118   78  245  263  265  267              27:18   11:03


        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Haasiyna Taylor, Fr             6:00    18:39    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
    2     2  Emma Mahony, Sr                 6:00    19:23    villa joseph marie  
    3     3  Keila Sheetz, Sr                5:59    19:24    Cornwall Hs         
    4     4  Teresa Ortiz, Jr                6:08    19:31    St. Hubert High Schoo
    5     5  Emma Doughman, Sr               6:01    19:33    Conrad Weiser High Sc
    6     6  Christina Wusinich, Sr          6:00    19:48    Agnes Irwin School  
    7     7  Natalie McLaughlin, Jr          6:03    19:49    Westtown School Girls
    8     8  Kirsten Lebo, So                6:05    19:49    Conrad Weiser High Sc
    9     9  Abby Labar, Sr                  6:06    19:50    NaZareth            
   10    10  Natalie Connell, Fr             6:04    19:53    Hempfield (3)       
   11    11  Patricia Hoffman, Jr            6:09    19:56    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   12    12  Karlie Brasch, Fr               6:10    19:59    William Tennent Panth
   13    13  Brenna Twomey, So               6:00    19:59    villa joseph marie  
   14    14  Alexa Botelho, So               6:07    20:00    New Hope-Solebury Gir
   15    15  Gabriella Brackett, Sr          6:07    20:04    bensalem            
   16    16  Natalla Balla, Sr               6:04    20:05    bensalem            
   17    17  Michelle Lujan, Jr              6:07    20:06    Cornwall Hs         
   18    18  Lydia Keiper, Jr                6:12    20:07    Upper Perkiomen     
   19    19  Vivian Hastings, Sr             6:13    20:09    Agnes Irwin School  
   20    20  Sarah Taylor, So                6:24    20:12    Owen J Roberts      
   21    21  Melanie Cirillo, Fr             6:08    20:12    Walter Johnson Hs   
   22    22  Lacey Serletti, Sr              6:07    20:13    Lower Merion Girls  
   23    23  Alex Wood, Jr                   6:24    20:18    Owen J Roberts      
   24    24  Dara Cuffe, Fr                  6:00    20:23    Cornwall Hs         
   25    25  Dierdre McCloskey, Fr           6:07    20:24    Merion Mercy Academy
   26    26  Meredith Reiche, Jr             6:23    20:24    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   27    27  Chloe Mattilio, Jr              6:13    20:26    Lancaster Mennonite H
   28    28  Angelina Oputa, Sr              6:34    20:27    Elizabeth Seton High 
   29    29  Kim Campbell, Fr                6:22    20:31    Hempfield (3)       
   30    30  Amanda Long, Sr                 6:10    20:33    Upper Perkiomen     
   31    31  Shaina Palmer, Fr               6:19    20:34    Freedom             
   32    32  Maddie Mazurek, Sr              6:28    20:35    West Chester East   
   33    33  Madi Bunnell, Jr                6:17    20:38    Conrad Weiser High Sc
   34    34  Kate Alden, Sr                  6:12    20:41    Agnes Irwin School  
   35    35  Amber Grello, Jr                6:24    20:45    NaZareth            
   36    36  Janessa Martin, So              6:39    20:47    Lancaster Mennonite H
   37    37  Shaina Peterson, Sr             6:13    20:48    Freedom             
   38    38  Haley Cole, Fr                  6:42    20:48    Kennard Dale        
   39    39  Brianna Protesto, Sr            6:13    20:48    Merion Mercy Academy
   40    40  Aubrey Douglas, Fr              6:28    20:49    Muhlenberg Girls    
   41    41  Kayla White, Fr                 6:43    20:49    Kennard Dale        
   42    42  Taylor Blake, Sr                6:25    20:51    NaZareth            
   43    43  Anja Kochendorfer, So           6:30    20:51    West Chester East   
   44    44  Goldie Nicotra, Jr              6:25    20:52    Conrad Weiser High Sc
   45    45  Susie McQuiston, Jr             6:30    20:53    West Chester East   
   46    46  Morgan Pensyl, So               6:33    20:53    Altoona             
   47    47  Emma Luengo, Jr                 6:16    20:55    Villa Maria Academy 
   48    48  Rachel Malampy, Jr              6:38    20:56    Owen J Roberts      
   49    49  Gwen Porter, Sr                 6:10    20:57    Lower Merion Girls  
   50    50  Beatrice Boylan, Fr             6:39    20:58    Cornwall Hs         
   51    51  Danielle Leporace, Sr           6:29    21:03    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   52    52  Lili Domenick, Fr               6:33    21:06    Westtown School Girls
   53        Jane Henderson, Fr              6:19    21:07    Harriton High School
   54    53  Lauren Schlusser, So            6:38    21:08    Central Dauphin     
   55    54  Rachel Hoober, So               6:23    21:09    Lancaster Mennonite H
   56    55  Ashley Wallace, Fr              6:24    21:10    Cornwall Hs         
   57    56  Hannah Colson, Fr               6:39    21:12    Cornwall Hs         
   58    57  Amy Safsten, Fr                 6:22    21:12    Linganore High School
   59    58  Lauren Murphy, Sr               6:18    21:12    Villa Maria Academy 
   60    59  Maris Kurcina, Jr               6:30    21:13    Hempfield (3)       
   61    60  Laura Hartman, Sr               6:24    21:16    Linganore High School
   62    61  Amanda Boland, So               6:29    21:17    West Chester East   
   63    62  Brianna Thomas, Fr              6:36    21:17    Hempfield (3)       
   64    63  Alexa Deemer, Jr                6:27    21:19    Freedom             
   65    64  Adrienne Cellucci, Jr           6:34    21:19    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   66    65  Alex Vile, Jr                   6:29    21:20    Conrad Weiser High Sc
   67    66  Kathyrn Hoffman, Jr             6:34    21:21    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   68    67  Meghan Reyher, So               6:32    21:21    Villa Maria Academy 
   69    68  Rachel Fulton, Sr               6:32    21:21    Villa Maria Academy 
   70    69  Jen Rutkowsky, Fr               6:38    21:23    William Tennent Panth
   71    70  Rachel Landis, Fr               6:32    21:25    Upper Perkiomen     
   72    71  Georgia Kelly, Fr               6:30    21:27    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   73    72  Gabrielle Falcon, So            6:29    21:27    villa joseph marie  
   74    73  Amber Spear, Jr                 6:35    21:28    Linganore High School
   75    74  Jackie Boran, Jr                6:36    21:28    Blue Mountain       
   76    75  Natalie Burgos, So              6:38    21:28    Owen J Roberts      
   77    76  Lauren Logan, So                6:47    21:29    Albert Einstein High 
   78    77  Faith Lumpkin, Jr               6:29    21:30    villa joseph marie  
   79    78  Allison Haertter, Fr            6:43    21:31    Muhlenberg Girls    
   80    79  Katie Martin, Sr                6:48    21:32    William Tennent Panth
   81    80  Emily Kruger, Sr                6:33    21:33    Villa Maria Academy 
   82    81  Mary Satterthwaite, So          6:46    21:33    Jenkintown Hs       
   83    82  Kathryn Walsh, Sr               6:47    21:36    The Hill School     
   84    83  Shae Duka, Fr                   6:32    21:36    Upper Perkiomen     
   85    84  Justis Wright, Sr               6:40    21:36    Agnes Irwin School  
   86    85  Monica Redfern, Fr              6:37    21:36    The Hill School     
   87    86  Amelia Ayers, Sr                6:37    21:37    Tunkhannock Area    
   88    87  Nicole Puffett, Sr              6:35    21:37    Elizabeth Seton High 
   89    88  Alexa Probola, Fr               6:38    21:38    Tunkhannock Area    
   90    89  Nicole Ludwig, Jr               6:35    21:38    Linganore High School
   91    90  Shannon Laird, Sr               6:39    21:41    South Western       
   92    91  Shannon Gardner, Sr             6:44    21:41    Stroudsburg         
   93        Olivia Bradford, Sr             6:38    21:42    Christopher Dock    
   94    92  Erin Love, Jr                   6:36    21:43    St. Hubert High Schoo
   95    93  Jillian Decker, Fr              6:39    21:45    Cornwall Hs         
   96    94  Chiru Murage, Sr                6:37    21:45    Agnes Irwin School  
   97    95  Jenna Roberts, Sr               7:16    21:45    Kennard Dale        
   98    96  Meghan Ritz, So                 6:38    21:46    Villa Maria Academy 
   99    97  Sierra Pritiskutch, Sr          6:41    21:47    Blue Mountain       
  100    98  Kayla Myers, Sr                 6:36    21:48    Upper Perkiomen     
  101    99  Sarah Brooks, Fr                6:41    21:49    Blue Mountain       
  102   100  Lauren Fortunato, Jr            6:36    21:50    Agnes Irwin School  
  103   101  Rachael Grube, Sr               6:36    21:50    Hempfield (3)       
  104   102  Jessie Setlock, Jr              6:40    21:51    Blue Mountain       
  105   103  Kennedy Holton, So              6:50    21:53    Elizabeth Seton High 
  106   104  Julia Morrison, Sr              6:39    21:53    Lower Merion Girls  
  107   105  Sarah Myles, Jr                 6:35    21:54    Stroudsburg         
  108        Megan Odonnell, Sr              6:31    21:56    Cornwall Hs         
  109        Madeline Reiche, Fr             6:35    21:56    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
  110   106  Danielle DeColli, So            6:29    21:57    villa joseph marie  
  111   107  Taylor Helmers, Sr              6:49    21:57    Owen J Roberts      
  112   108  Nicole Butler, Sr               6:49    21:58    Chichester Hs       
  113   109  Emily Salomon, Sr               7:16    21:58    Kennard Dale        
  114   110  Kate McKenna, So                6:52    21:58    William Tennent Panth
  115   111  Devon Towell, Jr                6:37    21:58    West Chester East   
  116   112  Katie Lozupone, Sr              6:49    22:01    Elizabeth Seton High 
  117   113  Erin Fleming, Jr                6:37    22:02    St. Hubert High Schoo
  118   114  Najha Zigbi-Johnson, Jr         6:40    22:02    Westtown School Girls
  119   115  Olivia Stearn, Sr               6:36    22:03    Walter Johnson Hs   
  120   116  Mary Killoran, Jr               6:52    22:03    William Tennent Panth
  121   117  Rebecca Askins-Gast, Sr         6:41    22:05    Moravian Academy    
  122   118  Brianne Geist, So               6:43    22:06    Altoona             
  123   119  Irina Bukharin, So              6:40    22:07    Walter Johnson Hs   
  124   120  Angie Lyubimova, Fr             6:43    22:07    Walter Johnson Hs   
  125   121  Caroline Green, So              6:55    22:08    Muhlenberg Girls    
  126   122  Kelsey Lloyd, Jr                6:50    22:08    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  127        Annie McCabe, So                6:54    22:08    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
  128        Amanda Gebhart, Sr              6:56    22:09    Delone Catholic High 
  129        Samantha Lincoln, Jr            6:34    22:09    Harriton High School
  130   123  Jane Buckley, So                6:57    22:10    West Chester East   
  131   124  Carly Port, Jr                  6:43    22:11    Altoona             
  132   125  Jackie Hughes, Jr               6:48    22:12    St. Hubert High Schoo
  133   126  Jane Urheim, Jr                 6:40    22:15    Lower Merion Girls  
  134   127  Julia Odonnell, Fr              6:52    22:16    William Tennent Panth
  135   128  Alyssa Ruffolo, So              6:53    22:16    William Tennent Panth
  136   129  Sarah Ferguson, Jr              6:42    22:18    Hempfield (3)       
  137   130  Kylie Puican, Fr                6:55    22:19    Red Lion Christian Ac
  138   131  Justina McLaughlin, Sr          6:48    22:21    Stroudsburg         
  139   132  Meg Wiehagen, Sr                6:58    22:22    Elizabeth Seton High 
  140   133  Paige Keller, Jr                6:50    22:22    Walter Johnson Hs   
  141   134  Natalie Gilbert, Jr             6:46    22:23    Stroudsburg         
  142   135  Ashley Sexton, Sr               6:42    22:24    St. Hubert High Schoo
  143   136  Elise Eisinger, So              6:50    22:24    Linganore High School
  144   137  Jackie Dever, Fr                6:45    22:25    Marple Newtown High S
  145   138  Mara Reese, Sr                  6:26    22:26    Lower Merion Girls  
  146   139  Mariah Kanagy, Fr               6:59    22:26    Central Dauphin     
  147   140  Kieran Madden, Fr               6:45    22:28    Moravian Academy    
  148   141  Elizabeth Buzzard, Jr           6:43    22:28    Stroudsburg         
  149   142  Susana Molina, Jr               6:57    22:29    Albert Einstein High 
  150   143  Meghan Castaldi, So             6:50    22:29    Villa Maria Academy 
  151        Anna Benecke, So                6:51    22:29    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  152   144  Shannon Fuhr, Jr                6:41    22:30    bensalem            
  153        Alyssa Kist, So                 6:48    22:30    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
  154   145  Kirsten Stoltenberg, So         6:46    22:32    Altoona             
  155   146  Amy Saunders, Sr                6:48    22:32    Ridley High School  
  156   147  Emily DiNubile, Fr              6:46    22:32    Agnes Irwin School  
  157        Elena Rudy, Jr                  6:56    22:33    Cornwall Hs         
  158   148  Cassidy Hart, Jr                6:54    22:34    Owen J Roberts      
  159   149  Hanna Gresko, Jr                6:45    22:34    St. Hubert High Schoo
  160   150  Pauline McMurry, Fr             6:57    22:38    Albert Einstein High 
  161        Katie Yagley, Jr                6:59    22:39    Villa Maria Academy 
  162        Georgia Fortunato, Jr           6:35    22:39    Agnes Irwin School  
  163   151  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr              6:54    22:40    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  164   152  Alex Caljean, Fr                7:16    22:41    Valley View         
  165   153  Rowan Meador, Sr                7:09    22:42    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  166        Sabrina Scharfenberg, Jr        6:59    22:42    Cornwall Hs         
  167   154  Liz Yoder, Sr                   6:56    22:42    Blue Mountain       
  168   155  Samatha Geida, Jr               6:47    22:43    Marple Newtown High S
  169   156  Sarah Anderson, Sr              6:51    22:43    Hempfield (3)       
  170   157  Paige Grotte, Jr                6:51    22:44    Linganore High School
  171   158  Maddy McFarland, So             6:48    22:45    Lower Merion Girls  
  172   159  Jenna Harrison-Peters, So       7:00    22:47    Walter Johnson Hs   
  173   160  Kristinn Davis, Sr              6:51    22:48    Conrad Weiser High Sc
  174   161  Courtney Barrow, Sr             6:40    22:49    Freedom             
  175   162  Victoria Widmer, Sr             6:52    22:50    villa joseph marie  
  176   163  Natalie Carstens, Jr            6:49    22:50    Lower Merion Girls  
  177   164  Joliann Aviles-Rosa, Fr         7:05    22:51    Muhlenberg Girls    
  178   165  Devon Kling, Jr                 6:58    22:52    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  179   166  Sam Brennan, So                 6:59    22:53    Ridley High School  
  180   167  Meaghan Eckel, Jr               6:48    22:53    Stroudsburg         
  181        Katie Quinslet, Jr              6:52    22:55    Villa Maria Academy 
  182   168  Caterina Atiyeh, Jr             7:13    22:55    Freedom             
  183   169  Liz Brennan, So                 7:08    22:56    Ridley High School  
  184   170  Jessica Rinaldi, Jr             7:00    22:57    Marple Newtown High S
  185   171  Eva Swartout, So                6:47    22:57    Stroudsburg         
  186   172  Kelly Burkey, So                6:47    22:58    bensalem            
  187   173  Alyssa King, So                 6:55    22:59    South Western       
  188   174  Hannah Jacobs, Fr               6:59    23:01    Altoona             
  189   175  Yochabel Antunes, Jr            7:15    23:01    Valley View         
  190   176  Angel Pachuda, Jr               7:07    23:02    West Chester East   
  191   177  Larissa Locke, Fr               7:04    23:04    Ridley High School  
  192   178  Nicole Hunt, So                 6:57    23:04    Tunkhannock Area    
  193        Emily Smith, Jr                         23:06    Hempfield (3)       
  194   179  Riley Engel, Fr                 6:57    23:06    villa joseph marie  
  195   180  Sam Frear, So                   7:08    23:06    Tunkhannock Area    
  196   181  Maggie Reading, Jr              7:06    23:07    Central Dauphin     
  197   182  Brooke Fox, Fr                  7:04    23:07    NaZareth            
  198   183  Emily Roland, Sr                7:13    23:09    Owen J Roberts      
  199        Micaela Rodas, So               6:37    23:09    Stroudsburg         
  200   184  Kaitlyn Wagner, So              7:14    23:09    Muhlenberg Girls    
  201   185  Kristina Young, Sr              7:06    23:10    bensalem            
  202   186  Brianna Navarro, Sr             7:11    23:10    Red Lion Christian Ac
  203        Lindsay Mueller, Fr             7:06    23:11    William Tennent Panth
  204   187  Breanna Latourette, So          7:13    23:11    Freedom             
  205   188  Alyssa Schock, Sr               7:14    23:13    Central Dauphin     
  206   189  Victoria Marrero, Fr            7:13    23:13    Central Dauphin     
  207        Andrea Resciniti, So            7:10    23:13    Delone Catholic High 
  208   190  Amy Spigelmyer, Jr              7:01    23:15    South Western       
  209   191  Ofir Ravin, So                  6:50    23:16    Walter Johnson Hs   
  210   192  Mary Kate McArdle, Fr           7:04    23:20    The Hill School     
  211   193  Abby Wright, Sr                 7:11    23:22    Central Dauphin     
  212        Micaela Pupek, So               7:07    23:25    Owen J Roberts      
  213   194  Deanna Javage, Jr               7:12    23:25    Merion Mercy Academy
  214   195  Johanna Bernsdorf, So           7:10    23:26    NaZareth            
  215   196  Jessica Kelley, Jr              7:15    23:27    Blue Mountain       
  216   197  Natalie Gold, Fr                7:04    23:27    NaZareth            
  217   198  Taylor McElwee, So              6:16    23:28    Merion Mercy Academy
  218   199  Halcyon Ruskin, Fr              7:07    23:28    Albert Einstein High 
  219   200  Andie Hagemeier, Sr             7:03    23:30    The Hill School     
  220        Kayla Garpstas, Jr              6:56    23:30    Hempfield (3)       
  221   201  Jessica Smith, Jr               7:03    23:31    NaZareth            
  222   202  Kim Breeding, Jr                7:03    23:36    The Hill School     
  223   203  Ellie Sohmer, Fr                7:07    23:37    Altoona             
  224   204  Sam Levan, So                   7:39    23:40    Kennard Dale        
  225   205  Corinne Foster, So              7:42    23:40    Blue Mountain       
  226   206  Sophia Elek, Fr                 6:53    23:40    Westtown School Girls
  227   207  Alice Macartney, So             6:55    23:42    Westtown School Girls
  228   208  Kelsey Conrad, Sr               7:04    23:42    The Hill School     
  229   209  Olivia Kruis, Sr                7:20    23:42    Lancaster Mennonite H
  230   210  Erin Laird, Sr                  7:04    23:43    South Western       
  231   211  Carly Loonstyn, Fr              7:12    23:43    Merion Mercy Academy
  232   212  Corinne Huston, Fr              7:00    23:44    Marple Newtown High S
  233   213  Kandice Pettaway, Fr            7:04    23:44    Elizabeth Seton High 
  234   214  Atia Zamichieli, Jr             7:10    23:45    Chichester Hs       
  235   215  Luci Matthews, Jr               7:39    23:45    Kennard Dale        
  236   216  Cecilia Loughlin, Sr            6:44    23:47    Moravian Academy    
  237   217  Julie Thomas, Sr                7:11    23:47    Red Lion Christian Ac
  238   218  Stephanie Brooks, Sr            7:08    23:48    bensalem            
  239   219  Anne Marie Simon, Jr            7:32    23:52    Elizabeth Seton High 
  240        Elise Rudt, Sr                  7:13    23:53    Walter Johnson Hs   
  241   220  Kaila Jeter, Fr                 7:04    23:57    The Hill School     
  242   221  Emily Melluso, Jr               6:51    23:57    Linganore High School
  243   222  Colleen Rumbaugh, Sr            7:14    23:57    Ridley High School  
  244   223  Megan Rybak, Sr                 7:10    23:58    Chichester Hs       
  245   224  Callie Kavanaugh, So            7:03    23:59    South Western       
  246   225  Abadie Ludlam, So               7:22    23:59    Westtown School Girls
  247   226  Megan Oneil, Sr                 7:12    24:06    Ridley High School  
  248   227  Morgan Lukevics, Jr             7:17    24:07    Freedom             
  249   228  Molly Lord, So                  7:05    24:11    Merion Mercy Academy
  250   229  Maddy Garber, So                7:21    24:13    Lancaster Mennonite H
  251   230  Katie Proulx                    7:19    24:15    Tunkhannock Area    
  252   231  Maggie Quigley, So              7:07    24:15    Merion Mercy Academy
  253   232  Erin Murphy, Jr                 7:09    24:16    Marple Newtown High S
  254   233  Karley Moser, Jr                7:05    24:16    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  255   234  Krista Walter, Fr               7:28    24:21    Valley View         
  256        Alex Ahern, Sr                  6:51    24:22    Villa Maria Academy 
  257   235  Emma Yingst, Fr                 7:17    24:24    Central Dauphin     
  258        Jenna Salter, Fr                7:29    24:26    Delone Catholic High 
  259        Allie Coggins, Fr               7:00    24:29    Linganore High School
  260   236  Belinda Arterbridge, Sr         7:21    24:29    Red Lion Christian Ac
  261        Rikki Barto, Jr                 7:29    24:30    Owen J Roberts      
  262        Karen Irvine, Jr                6:49    24:30    Harriton High School
  263        Flavia Perrotta, Jr             7:31    24:32    Elizabeth Seton High 
  264   237  Jesse Ide, Fr                   7:24    24:33    Tunkhannock Area    
  265   238  Courtney Schobel, Sr            7:08    24:35    Altoona             
  266   239  Jessica Hoffman, So             7:45    24:37    New Hope-Solebury Gir
  267   240  Brianna Florovito, Sr           7:39    24:38    Valley View         
  268   241  Nicole Boylan, Fr               7:13    24:41    NaZareth            
  269   242  Renae Gochenauer, Jr            7:21    24:44    Lancaster Mennonite H
  270   243  Tori Wiedorn, Jr                7:19    24:45    Moravian Academy    
  271        Ally Malinchak, Fr              7:19    24:45    West Chester East   
  272   244  Devon Tucker, Jr                7:24    24:46    Westtown School Girls
  273        Alex Milburn, So                7:26    24:47    Linganore High School
  274   245  Madison Paradise, So            7:20    24:48    South Western       
  275        Jane Burke, So                  7:20    24:48    Merion Mercy Academy
  276   246  Jessica Powers, So              7:26    24:49    Ridley High School  
  277   247  Angela Leonard, Sr              7:55    24:49    Chichester Hs       
  278   248  Karen Hernandez, Sr             7:28    24:49    Albert Einstein High 
  279   249  Jillian Roth, Sr                7:28    24:49    Muhlenberg Girls    
  280        Jackie Smith, Sr                7:02    24:50    The Hill School     
  281        Emily Savinese, Sr              7:14    24:54    Ridley High School  
  282   250  Carly Morrow, Sr                7:15    24:54    Marple Newtown High S
  283   251  Olivia Christman, Fr            7:32    24:56    Moravian Academy    
  284   252  Danielle Marinelli, Jr          7:46    25:00    Upper Perkiomen     
  285   253  Maggie Kuhl, Sr                 7:42    25:01    Jenkintown Hs       
  286        Allie Amstutz, So               8:01    25:02    Central Dauphin     
  287        Meghan Rafter, So               7:41    25:03    Merion Mercy Academy
  288   254  Jordan Chell, Fr                7:18    25:04    South Western       
  289        Melissa Shroy, Sr               8:01    25:06    Central Dauphin     
  290        Caitlyn Phillips, So            7:14    25:07    Owen J Roberts      
  291        Abby Ross, Sr                   7:42    25:08    Westtown School Girls
  292   255  Ashley Huybers, So              7:20    25:08    Pottsgrove Hgh School
  293        Grace Schaefer, Sr              7:40    25:10    Delaware County Chris
  294   256  Chrissie Lucarini, Sr           7:32    25:12    Red Lion Christian Ac
  295        Courtney Bishop, So             7:32    25:16    Elizabeth Seton High 
  296   257  Madelyn Czupich, Fr             7:45    25:17    New Hope-Solebury Gir
  297        Mavet Rosas, Jr                 7:26    25:18    Linganore High School
  298        Diana Berrios, Fr               7:22    25:21    Christopher Dock    
  299        Sarah Vanasse, Fr               7:30    25:23    West Chester East   
  300   258  Vickie Williams, Sr             7:36    25:25    Tunkhannock Area    
  301   259  Ashley Portillo, Jr             8:14    25:26    Kennard Dale        
  302   260  Andrea Detlefsen, So            7:45    25:35    New Hope-Solebury Gir
  303   261  Brynn Lally, So                 7:45    25:36    New Hope-Solebury Gir
  304        Desiree Flaherty, So            7:32    25:37    Tunkhannock Area    
  305        Katherine Mary Barnett, So      7:41    25:40    Westtown School Girls
  306   262  Elizabeth Collins, Sr           8:04    25:43    Red Lion Christian Ac
  307   263  Sydney Revell, Fr               7:38    25:47    Red Lion Christian Ac
  308   264  Nora Sands, Jr                  7:49    25:51    Albert Einstein High 
  309   265  Colleen Stone, Fr               7:44    25:52    Moravian Academy    
  310        Theresa Callahan, So            7:44    25:54    Ridley High School  
  311        Alli Wilber, Fr                 7:49    25:56    Tunkhannock Area    
  312        Ann Marie McAlinney, Fr         7:25    25:57    West Chester East   
  313        Mercedes Nield, Jr              7:47    26:06    Delone Catholic High 
  314        Ashely Diehl, So                7:20    26:06    South Western       
  315   266  Gillan Johnson, So              8:01    26:26    Albert Einstein High 
  316        Jessica Craft, Sr               8:14    26:32    Kennard Dale        
  317        Jocelyn Burton, So              8:12    26:42    South Western       
  318   267  Katrina Noldy, Sr               8:01    26:53    Valley View         
  319        Keri Tkatch, So                 8:03    27:10    Central Dauphin     
  320   268  Jalecia Renford, Jr             8:05    27:14    Upper Perkiomen     
  321        Jillian McGuffey, Fr            8:18    27:14    Albert Einstein High 
  322   269  Nicole Yencho, Sr               8:04    27:16    Valley View         
  323        Courtney Booth, So              8:26    27:41    Kennard Dale        
  324        Kerri Battes, Sr                8:11    28:16    Christopher Dock    
  325   270  Amanda McCaughey, Jr            8:31    28:26    Chichester Hs       
  326   271  Avery Shenk, So                 8:19    28:31    Jenkintown Hs       
  327   272  Venus Molony, Sr                8:03    28:31    Moravian Academy    
  328        Jane Baum, Fr                   8:34    28:43    Christopher Dock    
  329   273  Kourtney Walter, So             8:27    28:50    Jenkintown Hs       
  330        Molly Moses, Sr                 8:57    29:25    Albert Einstein High 
  331        Sasha Cheer, Fr                 8:34    29:38    Moravian Academy    
  332        Kelsey McInerney, Fr            8:26    31:14    Moravian Academy    
  333   274  Elsbeth Roberson, Sr            8:33    31:27    Chichester Hs       
  334   275  Dalia Lorenz, Jr                9:41    32:35    Jenkintown Hs       
  335        Sarah McCully, Sr               9:42    35:20    Albert Einstein High 






High School Boys JV



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Walter Johnson Hs        26    2    3    4    8    9   30         17:57    0:37
  2 Cumberland Valley        39    1    6    7   12   13   18   28    18:06    0:50
  3 La Salle College High   121    5   19   21   36   40   44   54    18:31    0:48
  4 Holy Ghost Preparator   135   16   17   20   31   51   52         18:38    0:48
  5 germantown friends      159   14   25   26   45   49   57   63    18:44    0:45
  6 Downingtown West High   180   10   24   41   43   62   71         18:51    1:06
  7 West Chester Rustin     211   32   35   38   50   56   60   96    18:55    0:39
  8 Walt Whitman            212   11   29   47   55   70   74   76    19:00    1:13
  9 North Rockland Boys     213   15   27   34   68   69              18:58    1:10
 10 Stroudsburg             274   39   42   46   58   89              19:12    1:06
 11 Perkiomen Valley        287   22   53   59   72   81              19:19    1:17
 12 Haverford Hs            329   23   64   66   86   90  108  121    19:27    1:25
 13 Hempfield (3)           397   33   73   83  102  106  111  124    19:43    1:38
 14 Spring-Ford             405   37   78   85  101  104  113  114    19:44    1:28
 15 Bensalem High School    435   48   80   95  103  109  130  131    19:53    1:13
 16 Greater Latrobe         446   61   65   97  100  123  127  158    19:59    1:26
17* Muhlenberg Boys         456   77   87   93   94  105  118  119    19:58    0:33
18* Central Dauphin         456   75   79   88   99  115  142  159    20:00    0:54
 19 Upper Perkiomen         548   82   84  116  128  138              20:34    1:45
 20 DeMatha Catholic High   550   67   98  107  137  141  147  162    20:38    2:15
 21 The Haverford School    654   91  126  136  146  155  169         21:18    2:13
 22 Abington Heights High   667  117  125  129  132  164              21:16    1:57
 23 Garnet Valley High Sc   676   92  112  143  154  175              21:52    4:48
 24 Allentown Central Cat   684  110  120  140  153  161  165         21:30    2:12
 25 Jenkintown              705  133  134  139  149  150  160  166    21:40  0:1:00
 26 The Hill School         721  122  135  151  156  157  172  173    21:45    1:26
 27 Phoenixville Area Hig   786  145  148  152  170  171              22:34    1:30
 28 Central Dauphin East    816  144  163  167  168  174  176  177    22:50    2:20



        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Kyle Rohde, So                  5:32    17:33    Cumberland Valley   
    2     2  Marvin Zhang, Sr                5:28    17:36    Walter Johnson Hs   
    3     3  David Sidibe, Sr                5:28    17:49    Walter Johnson Hs   
    4     4  Ben Resnick, Fr                 5:28    17:57    Walter Johnson Hs   
    5     5  Brian Smart, Sr                 5:33    18:02    La Salle College High
    6     6  Joey Bail, So                   5:33    18:04    Cumberland Valley   
    7     7  Andrew Boynton, Jr              5:40    18:10    Cumberland Valley   
    8     8  Nathaniel Reese, Fr             5:34    18:12    Walter Johnson Hs   
    9     9  Itai Bezherano, Fr              5:32    18:12    Walter Johnson Hs   
   10    10  Matt Farrell, Fr                5:43    18:22    Downingtown West High
   11    11  Evan Mata, So                   5:45    18:22    Walt Whitman        
   12    12  Matt Pawlush, So                5:31    18:22    Cumberland Valley   
   13    13  Jack Coster, Sr                 5:39    18:22    Cumberland Valley   
   14    14  Ben Stassen, Jr                 5:32    18:23    germantown friends  
   15    15  Mike Ricci, Jr                  5:42    18:24    North Rockland Boys 
   16    16  Raymond Beer, So                5:35    18:24    Holy Ghost Preparator
   17    17  Nicholas Elliott, So            5:35    18:25    Holy Ghost Preparator
   18    18  Seth Murphy-Sweet, So           5:35    18:25    Cumberland Valley   
   19    19  Mark DeSantis, So               5:39    18:28    La Salle College High
   20    20  Taylor Valentine, So            5:50    18:30    Holy Ghost Preparator
   21    21  Steve Peel, So                  5:50    18:30    La Salle College High
   22    22  Chris Clemens, Jr               5:37    18:31    Perkiomen Valley    
   23    23  Collin Smyth, Jr                5:39    18:32    Haverford Hs        
   24    24  Tyler Alansky, Fr               5:49    18:32    Downingtown West High
   25    25  Raffaele Gans-Pfister, Sr       5:32    18:32    germantown friends  
   26    26  Oliver Fox, So                  5:33    18:33    germantown friends  
   27    27  Peter Rizzo, Sr                 5:45    18:36    North Rockland Boys 
   28    28  Ben Cockrell, So                5:43    18:38    Cumberland Valley   
   29    29  T J. McPhaul, So                5:42    18:38    Walt Whitman        
   30    30  Leo Mahoney, Sr                 5:30    18:38    Walter Johnson Hs   
   31    31  Samuel Kuchma, Jr               5:35    18:39    Holy Ghost Preparator
   32    32  Jacob Martinez, Fr              5:48    18:39    West Chester Rustin 
   33    33  Grant Williams, So              5:46    18:40    Hempfield (3)       
   34    34  Zach Rosa, Jr                   5:42    18:41    North Rockland Boys 
   35    35  Matt Coates, Fr                 5:48    18:42    West Chester Rustin 
   36    36  Michael Phayre, Fr              5:48    18:45    La Salle College High
   37    37  Adam Musetti, Jr                5:37    18:46    Spring-Ford         
   38    38  Sean Howat, Sr                  5:48    18:48    West Chester Rustin 
   39    39  Matthew Ercolino, Fr            5:56    18:48    Stroudsburg         
   40    40  Jimmy Worthington, So           5:46    18:49    La Salle College High
   41    41  Will Pelcin, Fr                 5:47    18:52    Downingtown West High
   42        Jazz Ritter, So                 5:43    18:52    Cumberland Valley   
   43    42  Brian Smith, Fr                 5:57    18:52    Stroudsburg         
   44    43  Zack Samsel, So                 5:44    19:01    Downingtown West High
   45    44  Kevin Stefanski, So             5:48    19:02    La Salle College High
   46        Alley Soliman, Jr               5:41    19:04    Cumberland Valley   
   47    45  Ricardo Jaramillo, So           5:53    19:04    germantown friends  
   48    46  Ben Solak, Fr                   5:56    19:05    Stroudsburg         
   49    47  Mikey Gonzalez, Jr              5:59    19:05    Walt Whitman        
   50    48  Steve Davis, So                 5:46    19:07    Bensalem High School
   51    49  Peter Jarka-Sellers, Fr         5:58    19:07    germantown friends  
   52    50  Steve Valverde, Sr              5:47    19:08    West Chester Rustin 
   53    51  Jacques Linder, So              5:57    19:12    Holy Ghost Preparator
   54    52  Antonio Gil, Fr                 5:56    19:13    Holy Ghost Preparator
   55    53  Evan Agnew, Fr                  5:59    19:13    Perkiomen Valley    
   56    54  Peter Hildebrandt, Jr           5:47    19:15    La Salle College High
   57        Seth Hall, So                   5:51    19:17    South Western       
   58    55  Wes Kendrick, So                6:02    19:18    Walt Whitman        
   59    56  Scott Spak, Fr                  5:48    19:18    West Chester Rustin 
   60    57  Nick Vouros, Sr                 5:55    19:21    germantown friends  
   61    58  Shane Jones, Fr                 5:56    19:21    Stroudsburg         
   62        Matt Bowen, Fr                  5:45    19:22    La Salle College High
   63    59  Phil Kim, Sr                    6:02    19:23    Perkiomen Valley    
   64    60  Bryce Eller, Fr                 5:55    19:26    West Chester Rustin 
   65    61  Victor Sipe, Jr                 6:05    19:26    Greater Latrobe     
   66    62  Chris Eberhardt                 5:48    19:27    Downingtown West High
   67    63  Cameron Dichter, So             5:54    19:27    germantown friends  
   68    64  Gabe Robinson-Barr, So          5:58    19:28    Haverford Hs        
   69    65  Josh Harter, Jr                 5:50    19:28    Greater Latrobe     
   70    66  Colin Mottola, So               5:50    19:29    Haverford Hs        
   71    67  Tyler Berry, Jr                 5:56    19:32    DeMatha Catholic High
   72    68  James Feeney, Fr                5:56    19:33    North Rockland Boys 
   73    69  Mark Dunn, Jr                   5:55    19:34    North Rockland Boys 
   74    70  Robbie Gill, Jr                 5:58    19:35    Walt Whitman        
   75        Tyler Altenhoffen, Sr           5:49    19:36    germantown friends  
   76    71  Michael Ward, Jr                6:01    19:39    Downingtown West High
   77    72  Eli Kuchar, Fr                  6:02    19:40    Perkiomen Valley    
   78    73  Spyros Staikos, Sr              5:51    19:40    Hempfield (3)       
   79        Nick Wlezien, Fr                5:59    19:41    germantown friends  
   80    74  Matthew Digan, So               6:07    19:41    Walt Whitman        
   81    75  Brandon Weller, Fr              5:52    19:42    Central Dauphin     
   82    76  Wes Slaughter, So               6:04    19:42    Walt Whitman        
   83    77  Michael Ligenza, So             6:05    19:42    Muhlenberg Boys     
   84    78  Ryan Surbrook, So               5:58    19:43    Spring-Ford         
   85    79  Nathan Veli, Jr                 6:17    19:43    Central Dauphin     
   86    80  Jahleel Weems, Jr               5:59    19:47    Bensalem High School
   87        Jalil Pines-Elliot, Fr          6:02    19:47    germantown friends  
   88    81  Ryan Kelly, So                  5:59    19:47    Perkiomen Valley    
   89    82  Mike Meacham, So                6:03    19:48    Upper Perkiomen     
   90    83  Bryan Fellenbaum, Sr            6:00    19:48    Hempfield (3)       
   91    84  Trevor Weeks, Fr                6:11    19:50    Upper Perkiomen     
   92    85  Mike Norvarina, Sr              5:57    19:51    Spring-Ford         
   93    86  Jaymes Cannon, Sr               5:50    19:51    Haverford Hs        
   94    87  Jeremiah Velez, So              6:06    19:52    Muhlenberg Boys     
   95    88  Ryan Seibert, Fr                6:18    19:53    Central Dauphin     
   96    89  Tj Backer, Fr                   6:01    19:53    Stroudsburg         
   97        Pedro Ramos, So                 6:06    19:56    germantown friends  
   98    90  Reed Armstrong, Jr              5:46    19:56    Haverford Hs        
   99    91  Alex Kim, Fr                    6:01    19:58    The Haverford School
  100    92  Greg Zankowsky, Fr              5:57    19:59    Garnet Valley High Sc
  101    93  Luke Gilar, So                  6:06    19:59    Muhlenberg Boys     
  102    94  Nate Zele, So                   6:15    19:59    Muhlenberg Boys     
  103        Jared Brill, Jr                 5:57    20:00    germantown friends  
  104    95  Nate Davis, Sr                  5:55    20:00    Bensalem High School
  105    96  Rigo Martinez, Fr               6:11    20:02    West Chester Rustin 
  106    97  Garret Miller, Jr               6:03    20:02    Greater Latrobe     
  107    98  John Oputa, So                  6:06    20:04    DeMatha Catholic High
  108    99  Nick Coulson, Jr                6:20    20:04    Central Dauphin     
  109   100  Ian Steel, Sr                   6:12    20:05    Greater Latrobe     
  110        Matt Litman, Fr                 6:08    20:05    Walt Whitman        
  111   101  Tyler McEvoy, Fr                6:02    20:07    Spring-Ford         
  112        Andrew Morgan, Jr               6:07    20:08    Cumberland Valley   
  113        Jeremy Puntel, Fr               6:05    20:09    La Salle College High
  114   102  Joseph Kelly, Sr                6:00    20:10    Hempfield (3)       
  115        Jay Nelson, Fr                  6:10    20:12    Chichester Hs       
  116   103  Kyle Brockett, Fr               5:56    20:13    Bensalem High School
  117   104  Luyando Chibwe, Sr              6:13    20:14    Spring-Ford         
  118   105  Will Drobnick, Fr               6:09    20:15    Muhlenberg Boys     
  119        Matt McCarry, So                6:11    20:17    La Salle College High
  120   106  Adam Campbell, Sr               6:06    20:17    Hempfield (3)       
  121        Nathan Bennet, So               5:53    20:18    Walt Whitman        
  122   107  Chris Allen, So                 6:02    20:19    DeMatha Catholic High
  123   108  Kyle Lavin, Sr                  5:58    20:19    Haverford Hs        
  124   109  Andrew Edelman, So              5:45    20:19    Bensalem High School
  125        Steve Litzenberg, Jr            6:00    20:20    West Chester Rustin 
  126   110  Christian Mastriani, Sr         6:04    20:21    Allentown Central Cat
  127        Dhario DeSousa, Sr              6:32    20:26    West Chester Rustin 
  128   111  Dustin Peck, So                 6:06    20:27    Hempfield (3)       
  129        Joe Newmann, Fr                 6:13    20:29    germantown friends  
  130   112  Pat Washington, So              6:06    20:30    Garnet Valley High Sc
  131        Matt Reed, So                   6:17    20:30    germantown friends  
  132   113  Raghav Jain, Fr                 6:16    20:32    Spring-Ford         
  133   114  Ej Locke, Sr                    6:16    20:35    Spring-Ford         
  134   115  David Williams, Jr              6:19    20:36    Central Dauphin     
  135        Jamil Pines-Elliot, Fr          6:18    20:37    germantown friends  
  136        Roger Champagne, Fr             6:16    20:39    Walt Whitman        
  137   116  Logan Mauer, So                 6:16    20:40    Upper Perkiomen     
  138        Ryan Smith                      6:25    20:41    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  139   117  Daniel Check, So                6:07    20:42    Abington Heights High
  140        Matt Peterson, Fr               6:29    20:42    germantown friends  
  141        Ryan Haly, Sr                   6:10    20:43    West Chester Rustin 
  142   118  Andrew Shober, Fr               6:14    20:45    Muhlenberg Boys     
  143   119  Matt Brown, So                  6:30    20:45    Muhlenberg Boys     
  144        Patrick Araya, Jr               6:09    20:46    germantown friends  
  145        Matt Christman, Sr              6:19    20:47    Muhlenberg Boys     
  146        Park Lippold, Sr                6:17    20:47    Walt Whitman        
  147   120  Jimmy Clee, Fr                  6:10    20:48    Allentown Central Cat
  148   121  Ben Blumenstock, So             6:12    20:48    Haverford Hs        
  149   122  Varun Yerram, So                6:20    20:49    The Hill School     
  150        James Cook, Fr                  6:32    20:50    West Chester Rustin 
  151   123  Justin Stewart, Fr              6:30    20:51    Greater Latrobe     
  152   124  Ryan Spangenburg, Jr            6:11    20:52    Hempfield (3)       
  153        Joey Vespaziani, So             6:25    20:52    Spring-Ford         
  154   125  Brendan Buckbee, Sr             6:37    20:53    Abington Heights High
  155        David Weber, So                 6:32    20:54    Walt Whitman        
  156   126  Eric Petersen, Fr               6:16    20:56    The Haverford School
  157        Nicholas Pietrobono, So         6:20    20:58    Muhlenberg Boys     
  158   127  Tyler McClintock, Jr            6:32    20:58    Greater Latrobe     
  159   128  Levi Homan, Fr                  6:17    20:59    Upper Perkiomen     
  160        Harrison Guh, Fr                6:09    21:00    Walt Whitman        
  161   129  Chris Swisher, Sr               6:36    21:00    Abington Heights High
  162   130  Saleh Bacchus, So               6:33    21:02    Bensalem High School
  163   131  Alex Smith, Sr                  6:15    21:03    Bensalem High School
  164   132  Michael Carr, Jr                6:24    21:05    Abington Heights High
  165   133  Jason Liu, So                   6:46    21:09    Jenkintown          
  166        Dan Godzieba                    6:25    21:11    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  167        #6135                           6:27    21:12                        
  168        Pat Walsh, Jr                   6:13    21:13    Haverford Hs        
  169   134  Simon Grigoryan, Fr             6:30    21:19    Jenkintown          
  170   135  Sarah Allen, Sr                 6:20    21:20    The Hill School     
  171        Jack Darling, Fr                6:41    21:20    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  172        Thomas Hornberger, Jr           6:26    21:21    Muhlenberg Boys     
  173        Tim Pechart, Jr                 6:11    21:23    South Western       
  174   136  Ross Higgins, Fr                6:16    21:26    The Haverford School
  175        Bryan Yoder, Sr                 6:22    21:27    Hempfield (3)       
  176   137  Tj Boyd, So                     6:30    21:30    DeMatha Catholic High
  177        Dan Harper, Sr                  6:22    21:31    Hempfield (3)       
  178   138  Ryan Dougherty, Fr              6:34    21:32    Upper Perkiomen     
  179        James Turley, Fr                6:24    21:33    Haverford Hs        
  180   139  Derek Willie, Fr                6:41    21:36    Jenkintown          
  181   140  Alex Grap, Jr                   6:54    21:38    Allentown Central Cat
  182        Chris Toevs, Jr                 6:19    21:39    Cumberland Valley   
  183        Mick Gadaleta                   6:27    21:42    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  184        Rio Chiba, Fr                   6:45    21:44    Walt Whitman        
  185   141  Will Abernethy, Fr              6:22    21:47    DeMatha Catholic High
  186        Anthony Lattanzio, So           6:41    21:49    Muhlenberg Boys     
  187   142  Nicholas Rabuck, Fr             6:43    21:51    Central Dauphin     
  188   143  Jake Hauser, So                 6:28    21:51    Garnet Valley High Sc
  189   144  Zach Beers, So                  6:37    21:52    Central Dauphin East
  190   145  Pat McGinnis, So                6:30    21:53    Phoenixville Area Hig
  191        David Forcey, Jr                6:26    21:54    Spring-Ford         
  192        Chris Stancil, Sr               6:34    21:54    Bensalem High School
  193        Ross Barcusky, So               7:01    21:59    West Chester Rustin 
  194   146  Rudy Miller, So                 6:43    22:00    The Haverford School
  195   147  Dorian Sims, So                 6:22    22:01    DeMatha Catholic High
  196   148  Ben McKeon, So                  6:52    22:04    Phoenixville Area Hig
  197        Jamey Greenbaum, So             6:44    22:05    Walt Whitman        
  198   149  Will Blankin, Sr                7:12    22:05    Jenkintown          
  199        Chris Malpeca, So               6:52    22:07    Muhlenberg Boys     
  200   150  Caleb Angus, So                 6:53    22:08    Jenkintown          
  201   151  Chalie Preletz, Fr              6:44    22:09    The Hill School     
  202   152  Connor Herring, So              6:37    22:10    Phoenixville Area Hig
  203   153  Eddie Wiest, So                 6:54    22:11    Allentown Central Cat
  204   154  Richard Yang, Fr                6:31    22:11    Garnet Valley High Sc
  205   155  Ben Rohr, Jr                    6:55    22:11    The Haverford School
  206   156  Connor McDonnell, So            6:51    22:12    The Hill School     
  207        Patrick Minnig, So              6:53    22:13    Muhlenberg Boys     
  208   157  Grant Weekley, Sr               6:56    22:14    The Hill School     
  209   158  Eric Mills, Jr                  6:52    22:16    Greater Latrobe     
  210        Josh Parker, Jr                 6:52    22:16    Greater Latrobe     
  211        Kerron Holley, So               6:34    22:22    Bensalem High School
  212   159  Mike Henning, Fr                7:06    22:24    Central Dauphin     
  213   160  Colin Cheek, So                 6:57    22:24    Jenkintown          
  214        Tyler Cornbower, Sr             6:34    22:30    South Western       
  215        Dontay Harford, Sr              7:06    22:32    Central Dauphin     
  216   161  Gavin Barr, Fr                  6:56    22:33    Allentown Central Cat
  217   162  Devin Culler, Fr                6:32    22:33    DeMatha Catholic High
  218   163  Nick Rastovac, Fr               7:06    22:37    Central Dauphin East
  219   164  Will Epsom, So                  6:39    22:39    Abington Heights High
  220   165  Ben Twigg, Fr                   6:54    22:40    Allentown Central Cat
  221   166  Ian Briggs, Jr                  6:37    22:41    Jenkintown          
  222        Robert Trubilla, So             7:02    22:42    Muhlenberg Boys     
  223   167  Hannan Noer, Sr                 6:59    22:43    Central Dauphin East
  224   168  Keldon Harlacher, Fr            6:53    22:47    Central Dauphin East
  225        Daquan Bowser-Guerra, Jr        6:23    22:49    Bensalem High School
  226        Kevin Lo, Sr                    6:44    22:50    Bensalem High School
  227        Tim Czupich, Fr                 6:56    22:55    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  228        Sean Cleary                     6:49    22:58    Lansdale Catholic Hig
  229        Quinlan Albright, Jr            6:51    23:04    South Western       
  230   169  Evan Kuritzkes, Jr              6:39    23:16    The Haverford School
  231   170  Ben Turner, Jr                  7:02    23:19    Phoenixville Area Hig
  232        Kurt Butka, Sr                  6:40    23:20    Bensalem High School
  233   171  Galen Rogers, So                6:49    23:23    Phoenixville Area Hig
  234   172  Nick Wancio, Sr                 6:57    23:23    The Hill School     
  235        Matt Litzenberg, Fr             7:15    23:27    West Chester Rustin 
  236        Lars Naborn, Sr                 7:18    23:34    Jenkintown          
  237   173  Jordon DeFilippo, Fr            7:02    23:34    The Hill School     
  238        Liam Eadie, Fr                  6:51    23:49    The Hill School     
  239        Tim Rutt, Fr                    6:55    23:50    The Hill School     
  240        Ethan Jones, Fr                 7:20    23:59    germantown friends  
  241        Derice Edwards, Sr              7:01    24:11    DeMatha Catholic High
  242   174  Peter Cerquone, Fr              7:25    24:11    Central Dauphin East
  243        Dave Keesey, Fr                 7:19    24:19    Chichester Hs       
  244        Chris Johnston, Sr              7:30    24:44    Central Dauphin     
  245   175  Jake Lawton, Jr                 7:25    24:46    Garnet Valley High Sc
  246        Jordy Salcedo, Sr               7:46    24:47    Muhlenberg Boys     
  247        Giovanni Brooks, So             7:22    25:03    DeMatha Catholic High
  248        Austin Gladden, Fr              7:26    25:03    DeMatha Catholic High
  249        Nico D'Alessandro, So           7:37    25:07    Jenkintown          
  250   176  Bryan Rathbun, So               7:36    25:08    Central Dauphin East
  251        Kaleb Harris, So                7:22    25:14    DeMatha Catholic High
  252   177  Taylor Stewart, Fr              7:35    25:15    Central Dauphin East
  253        Ethan Wollman, Fr               7:39    25:16    Jenkintown          
  254        Daniel Wooddell, Jr             6:24    25:18    DeMatha Catholic High
  255        Mike Nolt, Sr                   7:38    25:27    Hempfield (3)       
  256        Shane Fleming, Sr               7:40    25:47    Central Dauphin East
  257        Ben Reinert, Jr                 7:42    25:55    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  258        Clyde Davis, So                 7:28    25:57    DeMatha Catholic High
  259        Brian Mays, Fr                  7:29    26:47    Central Dauphin East
  260        Jamison Peake, Sr               7:30    27:34    Central Dauphin     
  261        Dennis Sun, So                  7:17    27:42    New Hope-Solebury Boy
  262        Andrew Groff, Sr                7:34    28:29    Hempfield (3)       
  263        Rocco Perate, Jr                8:57    29:28    The Hill School     
  264        Frank Fleming, Fr               7:47    29:38    Central Dauphin East






High School Girls JV



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Walt Whitman             56    2    3   12   18   21   32   35    22:14    1:19
  2 Cumberland Valley        62    4    6    8   10   34   74         22:18    1:12
  3 Haverford Hs             74    5   13   16   17   23   24   29    22:30  0:1:00
  4 Downingtown West High    77    1    7   14   27   28              22:24    1:29
  5 Villa Maria Academy     131    9   20   22   33   47   55   59    22:51    1:06
  6 Greater Latrobe         194   25   37   39   41   52   54   60    23:12    0:34
  7 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   234   11   40   53   61   69   70   79    23:23    1:37
  8 Perkiomen Valley High   242   19   43   51   57   72   73         23:24    1:22
  9 Saint Basil Academy     254   36   44   48   62   64   65   66    23:29    0:44
 10 Spring-Ford             257   26   42   49   56   84   91   94    23:37    2:02
 11 William Tennent Panth   284   15   31   77   78   83   89   90    23:45    2:11
 12 Hempfield (3)           305   30   50   63   80   82   87   92    23:50    1:31
 13 Lower Merion Girls      322   45   58   67   71   81   85   86    23:53    1:10
 14 villa joseph marie      355   38   46   76   88  107              25:20    7:17
 15 Elizabeth Seton High    428   68   75   93   95   97   99  100    25:31    2:56
 16 Central Dauphin East    513   96   98  105  106  108  109         28:53    3:49
 17 Garnet Valley High Sc   520  101  102  103  104  110              29:46    8:00




        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM
    1        Kirsten Henning, Fr             6:33    21:08    Stroudsburg         
    2        Aspen Gaita, Fr                 6:31    21:21    Stroudsburg         
    3     1  Angela Durso                    6:36    21:28    Downingtown West High
    4     2  Laura Elmendorf, Jr             6:35    21:32    Walt Whitman        
    5     3  Elizabeth Zeichner, So          6:42    21:40    Walt Whitman        
    6     4  Megan Howe, Fr                  6:34    21:53    Cumberland Valley   
    7     5  Fiona Katcavage, So             6:36    21:54    Haverford Hs        
    8     6  Joanne Pokrzywa, Jr             6:29    21:58    Cumberland Valley   
    9     7  Taylor Abbonizio, Sr            6:40    22:08    Downingtown West High
   10     8  Carly Nemeth, So                6:36    22:11    Cumberland Valley   
   11     9  Hailey Hutchenson, Sr           6:47    22:14    Villa Maria Academy 
   12    10  Kayla Myers, Sr                 6:52    22:20    Cumberland Valley   
   13    11  Mary Kate Ulasewicz, Fr         6:56    22:23    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   14    12  Julie Elfin, Sr                 6:54    22:27    Walt Whitman        
   15    13  Becca Kane, Jr                  6:36    22:30    Haverford Hs        
   16    14  Megan Sokol, Fr                 6:39    22:31    Downingtown West High
   17    15  Naujy Serrano, Fr               6:41    22:33    William Tennent Panth
   18    16  Kayla Paulosky, Jr              6:59    22:35    Haverford Hs        
   19    17  Sondra Goldschmidt, Sr          6:59    22:37    Haverford Hs        
   20    18  Jordon Brossi, Jr               6:53    22:39    Walt Whitman        
   21    19  Alex Green, So                  7:03    22:40    Perkiomen Valley High
   22        Jessica Sexton, Jr              6:55    22:45    St. Hubert High Schoo
   23    20  Kelly Lynch, Jr                 7:00    22:46    Villa Maria Academy 
   24        Katie Twigg, Jr                 7:00    22:50    Allentown Central Cat
   25    21  Annie Rice, Jr                  6:48    22:50    Walt Whitman        
   26    22  Sarah Heater, Jr                6:46    22:51    Villa Maria Academy 
   27    23  Susan Milliken, Jr              7:08    22:54    Haverford Hs        
   28    24  Caroline Keyser, Jr             6:52    22:55    Haverford Hs        
   29    25  Jill Cline, Fr                  6:49    22:55    Greater Latrobe     
   30    26  Samantha Dipietro, So           7:06    22:55    Spring-Ford         
   31    27  Annelise McCann, Fr             7:11    22:56    Downingtown West High
   32    28  Maddie Olson, Fr                7:12    22:57    Downingtown West High
   33    29  Linda Morse, Jr                 7:00    22:58    Haverford Hs        
   34    30  Danielle Bland, Fr              6:51    23:00    Hempfield (3)       
   35    31  Angelina Angelucci, So          7:14    23:01    William Tennent Panth
   36    32  Marisa Fried, So                6:58    23:02    Walt Whitman        
   37    33  Sarah Maguire, Sr               7:00    23:04    Villa Maria Academy 
   38    34  Emily Craine, So                7:01    23:05    Cumberland Valley   
   39    35  Catherine Waye, Fr              6:58    23:05    Walt Whitman        
   40    36  Kiersten Moylan, Jr             7:02    23:09    Saint Basil Academy 
   41    37  Jocelyn Cawoski, Fr             6:58    23:09    Greater Latrobe     
   42        Gail Chambers, So               7:03    23:12    Haverford Hs        
   43    38  Reilly Geiss, Sr                7:01    23:13    villa joseph marie  
   44    39  Cassidy Christian, Jr           6:59    23:13    Greater Latrobe     
   45    40  Tara Gallagher, Fr              6:56    23:13    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   46    41  Christie Douds, Jr              7:00    23:16    Greater Latrobe     
   47    42  Megan Loughnane, Sr             7:09    23:17    Spring-Ford         
   48    43  Julia Capriotti, Jr             7:05    23:18    Perkiomen Valley High
   49    44  Julie White, Sr                 7:05    23:18    Saint Basil Academy 
   50    45  Colette Clark, Fr               7:01    23:18    Lower Merion Girls  
   51    46  Shannon McDonald, Sr            7:01    23:19    villa joseph marie  
   52    47  Tiffany Borden, Jr              6:55    23:20    Villa Maria Academy 
   53    48  Kathryn Mackel, Fr              7:02    23:20    Saint Basil Academy 
   54    49  Rosie Ferriss, Fr               7:09    23:21    Spring-Ford         
   55    50  Abby Zazo, So                   7:00    23:22    Hempfield (3)       
   56    51  Sara Brandt, Sr                 7:05    23:24    Perkiomen Valley High
   57    52  Casey Columbus, Jr              6:53    23:28    Greater Latrobe     
   58        Amanda Macedo, Sr               7:03    23:30    Haverford Hs        
   59        Francesca Balla, Fr             7:03    23:32    bensalem            
   60    53  Brittany Robbins, Jr            6:56    23:33    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   61    54  Rebecca Findle, Sr              6:59    23:34    Greater Latrobe     
   62    55  Alessandra Dougerty, Sr         7:09    23:35    Villa Maria Academy 
   63        Nataley Parker, Jr              7:00    23:36    Haverford Hs        
   64    56  Katherine Ricchini, Jr          7:09    23:36    Spring-Ford         
   65    57  Maddie Polignano, Fr            7:11    23:37    Perkiomen Valley High
   66        Julia Juenemann, So             7:04    23:37    Walt Whitman        
   67        Malena Mara, So                 7:10    23:38    Walt Whitman        
   68    58  Duranya Freeman, So             7:13    23:40    Lower Merion Girls  
   69    59  Lauren McEnroe, So              6:54    23:41    Villa Maria Academy 
   70    60  Janine Schomer, Fr              7:00    23:41    Greater Latrobe     
   71        Grace Dever, So                 7:09    23:43    Villa Maria Academy 
   72    61  Kelly Loftus, Fr                7:31    23:45    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   73    62  Kimberly Donahue, Fr            7:13    23:45    Saint Basil Academy 
   74    63  Amelia Brunner, Jr              7:03    23:48    Hempfield (3)       
   75    64  Alex Ryan, Fr                   7:14    23:53    Saint Basil Academy 
   76    65  Sam Singer, Sr                  7:17    23:53    Saint Basil Academy 
   77    66  Caroline Buckley, So            7:11    23:54    Saint Basil Academy 
   78    67  Lily Eisner, So                 7:13    23:56    Lower Merion Girls  
   79    68  Kela Seals, So                  7:09    23:57    Elizabeth Seton High 
   80    69  Grace Havard, Fr                7:29    23:59    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   81        Leah Cosgrove, Sr               6:58    24:00    Villa Maria Academy 
   82    70  Tara Hanks, Sr                  7:28    24:01    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   83    71  Madeleine Jacobs, So            6:59    24:02    Lower Merion Girls  
   84    72  Brooke Bielski, Fr              7:13    24:02    Perkiomen Valley High
   85        Rachel Simmons, So              7:16    24:03    Villa Maria Academy 
   86    73  Maddie Verbeke, So              7:15    24:03    Perkiomen Valley High
   87    74  Evan Petschke, Sr               7:20    24:06    Cumberland Valley   
   88        Mildred Sam-Otuh, Sr            7:02    24:06    Allentown Central Cat
   89    75  Anna Scholsnagle, Fr            7:19    24:06    Elizabeth Seton High 
   90    76  Claire Kawoczka, Sr             7:24    24:08    villa joseph marie  
   91        Meg Reilly, Jr                  7:11    24:10    Saint Basil Academy 
   92    77  Megan Osbourne, Jr              7:23    24:13    William Tennent Panth
   93        Erin Donnelly, Sr               6:57    24:14    St. Hubert High Schoo
   94    78  Ellen Dooley, Sr                7:08    24:16    William Tennent Panth
   95        Kielty Walsh, Jr                7:00    24:19    Haverford Hs        
   96        Morgan Koresko, Fr              7:23    24:23    Villa Maria Academy 
   97        Taylor Kokoska, Fr              7:13    24:26    Greater Latrobe     
   98    79  Marianne Lipovsky, Jr           7:17    24:26    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   99    80  Alanna Kaiser, Jr               7:25    24:28    Hempfield (3)       
  100    81  Lisa Gardner, Fr                7:13    24:28    Lower Merion Girls  
  101    82  Rebecca Nichols, Sr             7:12    24:31    Hempfield (3)       
  102        Lucia Sanchez, Jr               7:31    24:36    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
  103        Sioban McKenna, Sr              7:14    24:40    Villa Maria Academy 
  104    83  Breanna Wherrity, Jr            7:25    24:43    William Tennent Panth
  105        Danielle Ciampoli, Fr           7:34    24:43    Villa Maria Academy 
  106        Gianna Ciro, Jr                 7:17    24:44    Villa Maria Academy 
  107        Taylor Foster, Fr               7:12    24:45    Saint Basil Academy 
  108        Maria Sassane, Jr               7:34    24:46    Saint Basil Academy 
  109        Caitlin West, Sr                7:35    24:50    Walt Whitman        
  110        Angela Sanders, Jr              7:09    24:53    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
  111        Allison Longo, Sr               7:28    24:56    Haverford Hs        
  112    84  Oriana Capone, Jr               7:37    24:57    Spring-Ford         
  113        Theresa McIntosh, Sr            7:40    25:06    bensalem            
  114        Kate Rellick, Jr                7:36    25:07    Greater Latrobe     
  115    85  Morgan Berman, Jr               7:37    25:09    Lower Merion Girls  
  116        Sasha Sunday, Fr                7:37    25:13    Allentown Central Cat
  117        Isabel Hurley, Fr               7:18    25:13    Walt Whitman        
  118        Katherine Powers, Jr            7:08    25:21    Villa Maria Academy 
  119    86  Nishika Sen, So                 7:24    25:23    Lower Merion Girls  
  120        Castle Leonard, So              7:50    25:24    Greater Latrobe     
  121        Caroline Kruger, So             7:21    25:26    Villa Maria Academy 
  122        Natalie Olson, Fr               7:17    25:27    St. Hubert High Schoo
  123        Annie Regan, So                 7:29    25:27    Saint Basil Academy 
  124    87  Sarah Thompson, Jr              7:29    25:28    Hempfield (3)       
  125    88  Rachel Piecyk, So               7:35    25:28    villa joseph marie  
  126        Elise Biaesch, Sr               7:41    25:32    Mount Saint Joseph Ac
  127        Emilie Vicario, Fr              7:49    25:33    Muhlenberg Girls    
  128    89  Megan Thompson, Sr              7:47    25:34    William Tennent Panth
  129    90  Hannah Lynes, Fr                7:47    25:35    William Tennent Panth
  130        Bridget Steinetz, Jr            7:36    25:36    Villa Maria Academy 
  131        Kaitlin Donahue, Sr             7:39    25:42    Saint Basil Academy 
  132    91  Juliet Beauchamp, So            7:44    25:45    Spring-Ford         
  133        Lauren Medellin, Jr             7:59    25:45    Walt Whitman        
  134    92  Mackenzie Nolan, Jr             7:34    25:57    Hempfield (3)       
  135        Claudine Mozdzonek, So          8:03    25:57    Saint Basil Academy 
  136        Michele Sandler, So             7:33    25:57    Walt Whitman        
  137    93  Xolani Roberts, Fr              7:53    26:15    Elizabeth Seton High 
  138    94  Gabby Gnias, Fr                 8:15    26:17    Spring-Ford         
  139        Kayleen Smith, Jr               7:50    26:18    William Tennent Panth
  140        Dani Armstong, So               8:15    26:19    Spring-Ford         
  141        Megan Oneil, Jr                 7:58    26:20    Allentown Central Cat
  142        Caitlin MacGregor, So           7:49    26:23    Saint Basil Academy 
  143    95  Jasmine Andrews, Jr             8:12    26:25    Elizabeth Seton High 
  144        Phuong Nguyen, Sr               8:00    26:31    The Hill School     
  145        Mairead Ferguson, Jr            7:57    26:35    Saint Basil Academy 
  146        Kierstin Barbieri, Jr           7:49    26:37    Saint Basil Academy 
  147    96  Jessica Wilson, So              8:15    26:46    Central Dauphin East
  148    97  Thea Johnson, So                7:58    26:53    Elizabeth Seton High 
  149        Hannah Herman, Sr               7:58    26:53    Hempfield (3)       
  150    98  Julianna Diaz, Fr               8:07    26:56    Central Dauphin East
  151        Natalie Plick, Sr               7:38    26:59    Lower Merion Girls  
  152    99  Elena Bonilla, Jr               8:05    27:04    Elizabeth Seton High 
  153        Grace Kellogg, So               7:52    27:05    The Hill School     
  154   100  Funmi Lawal, So                         27:17    Elizabeth Seton High 
  155        Jenna Ulishney, Jr              8:05    27:20    Greater Latrobe     
  156        Cassidy Jemo, Sr                7:51    27:23    The Hill School     
  157   101  Anny Zhuo, Fr                   8:49    27:40    Garnet Valley High Sc
  158        Hannah Madary, Jr               8:32    27:52    Spring-Ford         
  159        Rachel Sandritter, Sr           8:03    27:52    Muhlenberg Girls    
  160        Stephanie Martinez, Sr          7:55    28:01    Elizabeth Seton High 
  161   102  Becca Hunter, So                8:49    28:05    Garnet Valley High Sc
  162   103  Emily Hauser, Sr                8:50    28:09    Garnet Valley High Sc
  163        Anna Haschert, So               9:02    28:49    Elizabeth Seton High 
  164        Amber Callahan, Sr              9:02    28:53    Central Dauphin     
  165   104  Sam McGowan, Sr                 8:50    29:14    Garnet Valley High Sc
  166        Gina Kugler, Jr                 8:40    29:15    Elizabeth Seton High 
  167        Roberta Beard, So               9:15    29:17    Central Dauphin     
  168        Katie Kelly, Sr                 8:40    29:18    Elizabeth Seton High 
  169        Geneva Gonzales, So             8:49    29:49    William Tennent Panth
  170   105  Emily Angeline, So              8:47    29:50    Central Dauphin East
  171   106  Cassie Verburg, Fr              9:11    30:17    Central Dauphin East
  172   107  Samantha Liney, Fr              8:47    30:30    villa joseph marie  
  173   108  Anna Scheetz, Fr                9:08    30:35    Central Dauphin East
  174        Madeline DePascale, So          9:11    31:40    Saint Basil Academy 
  175        Danielle Holmes, Fr             8:57    32:33    Elizabeth Seton High 
  176        Bridget Ozminski, Fr            9:28    33:30    William Tennent Panth
  177   109  Kry'shell Mitchell, Fr          8:48    35:20    Central Dauphin East
  178   110  Bev Cleary, Sr                 10:42    35:40    Garnet Valley High Sc
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Paul Short Run
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 2 7    
2013 1 1 10    
2012 1   1    
2011 1 4 1    
2010 1 5 1    
2009 1 1 1    
2008 1   1