Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2009 Results - Paul Short Run(Oct 3 2009, 11:14 PM)
 

News

 

2009 Results - Paul Short Run

Published by
Shane   on Oct 3 2009, 11:14 PM

Paul Short Run

2009 Results

Paul Short Run official site 

PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS JV 5K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM                                  1M           5K
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


4022 1 1 Hillary Siegall, Sr* 6:40 20:58 6:46 Northwest
3431 2 2 Sophia Wacker, So* 6:26 21:07 6:49 Cumberland Valley
3403 3 3 Alexia Bieg, Sr* 6:32 21:10 6:50 Cumberland Valley
3355 4 4 Sarah Hoagland, So* 6:43 21:13 6:51 Cornwall
3429 5 5 Casey Tissue, So* 6:37 21:20 6:53 Cumberland Valley
4018 6 6 Sula Ndousse-Fetter, Fr* 6:36 21:25 6:54 Northwest
3658 7 7 Sondra Goldschmidt, So* 6:40 21:31 6:56 Haverford High School
3358 8 8 Julia McGuire, Sr* 6:33 21:34 6:57 Cornwall
3433 9 9 Kaitlin Wingard, Jr* 6:33 21:37 6:58 Cumberland Valley
4476 10 10 Dylan Kubina, Jr* 6:31 21:38 6:59 state college area hi


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
4865 11 11 Mary Killoran, Fr* 6:42 21:46 7:01 William Tennent
4129 12 12 Elizabeth Wedekind, Fr* 6:46 21:47 7:01 Pennsbury
4860 13 13 Ellen Dooley, So* 6:35 21:47 7:02 William Tennent
3359 14 14 Erin Miller, Sr* 6:44 21:48 7:02 Cornwall
4869 15 15 Emily Neidrist, Jr* 6:35 21:51 7:03 William Tennent
4483 16 16 Anna Wing, So* 6:44 21:56 7:04 state college area hi
3423 17 17 Evan Petschke, So* 6:41 21:56 7:05 Cumberland Valley
3618 18 18 Mercedes Yurkovich, So* 6:38 21:59 7:05 Great Valley
3348 19 19 Allison Clerkin, Jr* 6:41 22:00 7:06 Cornwall
4105 20 20 Hyrnko Alyse, Jr* 6:46 22:01 7:06 Pennsbury
3428 21 21 Sophia Skaff, Jr* 6:43 22:02 7:06 Cumberland Valley
3419 22 22 Kelsi McKinleyLester, Jr* 6:35 22:03 7:06 Cumberland Valley
3408 23 23 Tara Davis, Jr* 6:52 22:06 7:08 Cumberland Valley
3616 24 24 Sarah Walker, Sr* 6:45 22:09 7:09 Great Valley
4117 25 25 Tisa McPadden, Sr* 6:53 22:11 7:09 Pennsbury
4628 26 26 Hannah Han, Jr* 6:41 22:13 7:10 Upper Dublin High Sch
3354 27 27 Emily Hartnett, Jr* 6:45 22:17 7:11 Cornwall
4874 28 28 Emily Streahle, So* 7:05 22:19 7:12 William Tennent
3402 29 29 Katie Barrett, Sr* 6:36 22:21 7:13 Cumberland Valley
3659 30 30 Jenna Hannan, Jr* 6:45 22:22 7:13 Haverford High School
4010 31 31 Kate Allaway, Sr* 6:46 22:23 7:13 Northwest
4475 32 32 Megan Kelly, Jr* 6:44 22:24 7:13 state college area hi
4879 33 33 Steph Zeitz, Jr* 6:43 22:24 7:13 William Tennent
4063 34 34 Kristen Holowka, Fr* 6:48 22:28 7:15 Padua Academy
4471 35 35 Maggie Davis, Jr* 7:08 22:28 7:15 state college area hi
4477 36 36 Miranda Holmes, So* 7:00 22:29 7:15 state college area hi
4071 37 37 Alexis Ryan, So* 6:48 22:32 7:16 Padua Academy
4070 38 38 Marissa Nihill, Fr* 6:49 22:33 7:16 Padua Academy
3664 39 39 Emily Lawson, Jr* 6:58 22:34 7:17 Haverford High School
4627 40 40 Allison Grossman, Jr* 6:48 22:38 7:18 Upper Dublin High Sch
3050 41 41 Katie Twigg, Fr* 6:46 22:40 7:19 Allentown Central Cat
4054 42 42 Ally Allegretto, So* 6:57 22:41 7:19 Padua Academy
3785 43 43 Katie Glick, Jr* 7:01 22:41 7:19 Lower Merion Girls
4114 44 44 Kelsey Hubsch, Fr* 7:04 22:41 7:19 Pennsbury
4474 45 45 Bailey Gulley, Fr* 6:57 22:42 7:19 state college area hi
4479 46 46 Samantha Sampsell, So* 6:52 22:43 7:20 state college area hi
4665 47 47 Kellie Lynch, So* 7:01 22:44 7:20 Villa Maria Academy
3663 48 48 Kelsey Killoran, Fr* 7:05 22:46 7:21 Haverford High School
3496 49 49 Abbey Farrell, Fr* 6:46 22:47 7:21 Downingtown West Hs
3425 50 50 Sukesha Ray, So* 6:47 22:48 7:21 Cumberland Valley
3043 51 51 Maureen Joyce, So* 6:51 22:48 7:21 Allentown Central Cat
4765 52 52 Kelly Sheehan, So* 7:09 22:49 7:21 West Chester Rustin
3655 53 53 Lisa Chen, Sr* 6:57 22:50 7:22 Haverford High School
3797 54 54 Hannah Schaeffer, So* 7:07 22:52 7:23 Lower Merion Girls
3654 55 55 Carolyn Chambers, Sr* 6:56 22:53 7:23 Haverford High School
3491 56 56 Charlotte Carstens, So* 6:57 22:54 7:23 Downingtown West Hs
4068 57 57 Jessica Marini, Fr* 6:47 22:55 7:23 Padua Academy
4067 58 58 Kristen Marbury, Sr* 7:03 23:01 7:25 Padua Academy
3426 59 59 Victoria Richwine, Sr* 6:47 23:04 7:26 Cumberland Valley
3669 60 60 Perrin Ryal, Fr* 7:04 23:04 7:26 Haverford High School
4662 61 61 Christine Loughlin, Fr* 6:36 23:05 7:27 Villa Maria Academy
3671 62 62 Sarah Somers, Sr* 7:04 23:06 7:27 Haverford High School
3882 63 63 Tara Hank, So* 6:56 23:06 7:27 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3999 64 64 Liz Chilcotte, So* 6:53 23:08 7:27 Northern High School
4673 65 65 Kess Ross, So* 6:52 23:10 7:28 Villa Maria Academy
4624 66 66 Kathryn Dodds, Jr* 6:58 23:11 7:29 Upper Dublin High Sch
3422 67 67 Lauren Peters, Sr* 7:10 23:11 7:29 Cumberland Valley
4173 68 68 Nia Gonzalez, Fr* 7:04 23:12 7:29 Pottsgrove
4007 69 69 Hannah Richwine, So* 7:10 23:15 7:30 Northern High School
3400 70 70 Sarah Acevedo, Jr* 6:56 23:18 7:31 Cumberland Valley
4657 71 71 Tiffany Borden, Fr* 6:58 23:18 7:31 Villa Maria Academy
3652 72 72 Kelly Barrett, Jr* 7:03 23:19 7:31 Haverford High School
4855 73 73 Kristina Avanzato, Fr* 6:55 23:20 7:31 William Tennent
4858 74 74 Lauren Centafon, Sr* 6:54 23:20 7:31 William Tennent
4000 75 75 Amanda Daniel, So* 7:14 23:20 7:32 Northern High School
4290 76 76 Mairead Ferguson, Fr* 7:09 23:20 7:32 Saint Basil Academy
3688 77 77 Sarah Thompson, Fr* 7:15 23:21 7:32 Hempfield (3)
4060 78 78 Carly Calhoon, Sr* 7:06 23:21 7:32 Padua Academy
3687 79 79 Rachel Poletti, Sr* 7:15 23:21 7:32 Hempfield (3)
3888 80 80 Kerry Krouchick, Jr* 7:04 23:23 7:32 Mount St. Joseph Acad
4311 81 81 Julie White, So* 7:07 23:23 7:32 Saint Basil Academy
3412 82 82 Kaitlyn Gardner, Jr* 7:10 23:25 7:33 Cumberland Valley
4876 83 83 Megan Thompson, So* 7:09 23:26 7:33 William Tennent
3405 84 84 Melissa Campbell, Sr* 7:03 23:26 7:33 Cumberland Valley
4078 85 85 Emily Zangla, Sr* 7:03 23:26 7:34 Padua Academy
3353 86 86 Margaret Hack, So* 7:14 23:27 7:34 Cornwall
3887 87 87 McKenna Kardish, Jr* 6:58 23:27 7:34 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3597 88 88 Kristen Kelly, So* 7:21 23:27 7:34 Germantown Friends Sc
4626 89 89 Alyssa Giungo, Jr* 7:11 23:28 7:34 Upper Dublin High Sch
3411 90 90 Maddie Freier, Fr* 6:54 23:29 7:34 Cumberland Valley
3665 91 91 Allison Longo, So* 7:01 23:29 7:34 Haverford High School
4305 92 92 Samantha Singer, So* 7:02 23:29 7:34 Saint Basil Academy
4661 93 93 Emily Krueger, So* 6:52 23:30 7:35 Villa Maria Academy
4873 94 94 Shannon Smith, Jr* 7:12 23:34 7:36 William Tennent
3487 95 95 Maura Aherne, Fr* 7:28 23:36 7:37 Downingtown West Hs
3781 96 96 Natalie Carstens, Fr* 7:26 23:36 7:37 Lower Merion Girls
3414 97 97 Ali Huber, Sr* 7:01 23:40 7:38 Cumberland Valley
3784 98 98 Ruth Dana, Sr* 7:08 23:43 7:39 Lower Merion Girls
4762 99 99 Nora Powell, Fr* 7:19 23:45 7:40 West Chester Rustin
4752 100 100 Morgan Fincher, Fr* 7:25 23:45 7:40 West Chester Rustin
4072 101 101 Rebecca Santoleri, Jr* 7:04 23:46 7:40 Padua Academy
3352 102 102 Samantha Gigante, Jr* 7:10 23:49 7:41 Cornwall
4113 103 103 Taylor Hill, Fr* 7:00 23:49 7:41 Pennsbury
3673 104 104 Kielty Walsh, Fr* 7:11 23:49 7:41 Haverford High School
3409 105 105 Emily Essis, Jr* 7:10 23:52 7:42 Cumberland Valley
4863 106 106 Allison Goodman, Sr* 7:07 23:52 7:42 William Tennent
3228 107 107 Sara Cavanagh, Fr* 7:21 23:53 7:42 Central Dauphin East
4796 108 108 Irene Hartnett, Jr* 7:18 23:54 7:42 Westhill High School
3591 109 109 Tess Doggett, So* 7:24 23:54 7:43 Germantown Friends Sc
3799 110 110 Carolina Torres, Sr* 7:08 23:55 7:43 Lower Merion Girls
3678 111 111 Kayla Garpstas, Fr* 7:04 23:55 7:43 Hempfield (3)
3876 112 112 Meghan Cheek, Sr* 6:58 23:55 7:43 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3895 113 113 Jackie Peifer, So* 7:06 23:55 7:43 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3892 114 114 Marianne Lipovsky, Fr* 7:06 23:56 7:43 Mount St. Joseph Acad
4116 115 115 Jackie Kahill, Fr* 7:20 23:58 7:44 Pennsbury
4006 116 116 Shannon Neidig, Jr* 7:22 23:58 7:44 Northern High School
4749 117 117 Katy Davis, Fr* 7:41 24:00 7:44 West Chester Rustin
4754 118 118 Asia Grant, Fr* 7:28 24:02 7:45 West Chester Rustin
3878 119 119 Kara Davis, Sr* 7:14 24:03 7:45 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3789 120 120 Lily Weinrieb, Fr* 7:26 24:05 7:46 Lower Merion Girls
3497 121 121 Rachel Gottlieb, Fr* 7:30 24:05 7:46 Downingtown West Hs
4755 122 122 Chloe Gress, Fr* 7:49 24:07 7:47 West Chester Rustin
3413 123 123 Sarah Glei, Jr* 7:07 24:09 7:47 Cumberland Valley
3780 124 124 Lauren Berman, Jr* 7:26 24:09 7:47 Lower Merion Girls
4753 125 125 Devon Fisk, So* 7:17 24:13 7:49 West Chester Rustin
4857 126 126 Heather Brooks, So* 7:38 24:13 7:49 William Tennent
4295 127 127 Danielle Lattanzi, Jr* 7:16 24:13 7:49 Saint Basil Academy
4216 128 128 Mackenzie Stevenson, Sr* 7:27 24:13 7:49 Quince Orchard
4759 129 129 Chrissy Mauro, Fr* 7:44 24:14 7:49 West Chester Rustin
4669 130 130 Siobhan McKenna, So* 7:10 24:19 7:50 Villa Maria Academy
4292 131 131 Gabrielle Herrman, Jr* 7:03 24:22 7:51 Saint Basil Academy
4875 132 132 Allison Thomas, Sr* 7:21 24:26 7:53 William Tennent
3501 133 133 Maddie Runyen, Fr* 7:28 24:27 7:53 Downingtown West Hs
4671 134 134 Katherine Powers, Fr* 7:07 24:30 7:54 Villa Maria Academy
4111 135 135 Megan Gallagher, Jr* 7:33 24:31 7:54 Pennsbury
4076 136 136 Alana Whitmarsh, So* 7:19 24:33 7:55 Padua Academy
4766 137 137 Sarah Snedeker, Fr* 7:45 24:33 7:55 West Chester Rustin
3881 138 138 Katie Gross, Fr* 7:27 24:34 7:55 Mount St. Joseph Acad
4122 139 139 Kelly Rebert, Sr* 7:25 24:35 7:56 Pennsbury
4141 140 140 Kate Mussell, Jr* 7:16 24:36 7:56 Perkiomen Valley
4303 141 141 Meghan Reilly, Fr* 7:20 24:38 7:57 Saint Basil Academy
4176 142 142 Kelsey Lloyd, Fr* 7:38 24:39 7:57 Pottsgrove
4288 143 143 Maria Depman, Fr* 7:22 24:40 7:57 Saint Basil Academy
4870 144 144 Meganq Rafferty, Jr* 7:28 24:41 7:58 William Tennent
3661 145 145 Laura Keehn, Sr* 7:25 24:42 7:58 Haverford High School
4209 146 146 Amy Frieder, Jr* 7:24 24:43 7:58 Quince Orchard
4133 147 147 Sam Revrieves, Sr* 7:46 24:44 7:58 Perkiomen Valley
4301 148 148 Megan Onslager, Jr* 7:20 24:44 7:59 Saint Basil Academy
4110 149 149 Katie Fields, Jr* 7:34 24:47 7:59 Pennsbury

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
4177 150 150 Celeste Miller, Jr* 7:14 24:49 8:00 Pottsgrove
4674 151 151 Olivia Zug, Sr* 7:35 24:55 8:02 Villa Maria Academy
3689 152 152 Caroline Way, Jr* 7:54 24:57 8:03 Hempfield (3)
3427 153 153 Kelly Silvis, Jr* 7:26 24:58 8:03 Cumberland Valley
4212 154 154 Leah Lang, Sr* 7:27 25:05 8:05 Quince Orchard
3883 155 155 Emma Harnitchek, Sr* 7:26 25:09 8:07 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3894 156 156 Brionna O'Connor, Sr* 7:28 25:09 8:07 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3089 157 157 Brooke Thies, Sr* 7:19 25:11 8:07 Atlantic City High Sc
4289 158 158 Kaitlin Donahue, So* 7:29 25:11 8:07 Saint Basil Academy
3996 159 159 Darby Anderson, Fr* 7:46 25:13 8:08 Northern High School
3079 160 160 Molly Dugan, Fr* 7:13 25:16 8:09 Atlantic City High Sc
4009 161 161 Michelle Yeager, Fr* 7:26 25:16 8:09 Northern High School
4362 162 162 Amanda Hodgkinson, Jr* 7:49 25:18 8:09 South Western
3879 163 163 Kayce Farrell, Jr* 7:37 25:20 8:10 Mount St. Joseph Acad
4182 164 164 Meador Rowan, So* 7:28 25:23 8:11 Pottsgrove
3998 165 165 Kaitlyn Chilcote, So* 7:33 25:24 8:11 Northern High School
4184 166 166 Lara Weisbach, So* 7:26 25:25 8:12 Pottsgrove
4291 167 167 Ashley Hassett, So* 7:15 25:25 8:12 Saint Basil Academy
4293 168 168 Meaghan Hofmeister, Jr* 7:29 25:27 8:12 Saint Basil Academy
4069 169 169 Kaitlyn Moore, Fr* 7:35 25:28 8:13 Padua Academy
3801 170 170 Sarah Winston, Sr* 7:31 25:28 8:13 Lower Merion Girls
4126 171 171 Kelsey Snyder, Jr* 7:56 25:29 8:13 Pennsbury
3494 172 172 Taylor Abbonizio, So* 7:37 25:31 8:14 Downingtown West Hs
3779 173 173 Sara Cheloha, Fr* 7:31 25:31 8:14 Lower Merion Girls
3899 174 174 Alex Zanetti, Sr* 7:32 25:33 8:14 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3086 175 175 Marissa Migioia, Fr* 7:15 25:37 8:16 Atlantic City High Sc
4077 176 176 Lauren Winchell, Jr* 7:58 25:37 8:16 Padua Academy
3884 177 177 Melissa Hegarity, Sr* 7:51 25:39 8:16 Mount St. Joseph Acad
4853 178 178 Catherine Anderson, Jr* 8:00 25:40 8:17 William Tennent
4065 179 179 Kaitlyn Johnson, Jr* 7:56 25:43 8:17 Padua Academy
4057 180 180 Sarah Bowden, Sr* 7:35 26:04 8:24 Padua Academy
4631 181 181 Julia Maggio, Jr* 7:40 26:04 8:24 Upper Dublin High Sch
3230 182 182 Falesha Delagado, Fr* 8:01 26:12 8:27 Central Dauphin East
4297 183 183 Emily McCloskey, Fr* 7:24 26:14 8:28 Saint Basil Academy
3674 184 184 Briana Weisgerber, Jr* 7:15 26:17 8:29 Haverford High School
3406 185 185 Beth Carlson, Sr* 7:31 26:19 8:29 Cumberland Valley
4767 186 186 Chrissy Waggett, Jr* 8:05 26:20 8:30 West Chester Rustin
4294 187 187 Alexa Keehfuss, So* 8:04 26:27 8:32 Saint Basil Academy
3592 188 188 Emme Friedberg, Jr* 8:08 26:31 8:33 Germantown Friends Sc
3493 189 189 Juliann McGowan, So* 7:50 26:41 8:36 Downingtown West Hs
4284 190 190 Kierstin Barbieri, Fr* 8:04 26:42 8:37 Saint Basil Academy
4208 191 191 Laura Chitty, Sr* 8:24 26:42 8:37 Quince Orchard
4877 192 192 Breanna Wherrity, Fr* 7:59 26:49 8:39 William Tennent
3244 193 193 Rachael Winegar, Fr* 8:20 27:09 8:45 Central Dauphin East
3087 194 194 Sarah Reilert, So* 7:22 27:19 8:49 Atlantic City High Sc
3782 195 195 Caroline Hirsch, So* 8:06 27:34 8:53 Lower Merion Girls
4633 196 196 Kareemah Mayer, Sr* 7:54 27:41 8:56 Upper Dublin High Sch

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
3116 197 197 Katie Becker, Fr* 8:08 27:56 9:00 Bensalem
4174 198 198 Julia Kemper, So* 8:44 27:58 9:01 Pottsgrove
3117 199 199 Gabriella Brackett, So* 8:07 27:58 9:01 Bensalem
3081 200 200 Kristen Giles, Fr* 8:05 27:58 9:01 Atlantic City High Sc
4856 201 201 Sam Barton, Jr* 8:16 28:06 9:04 William Tennent
3795 202 202 Wenwen Yang, Jr* 8:00 28:08 9:05 Lower Merion Girls
3120 203 203 Jennifer Hyams, Jr* 8:08 28:15 9:07 Bensalem
4632 204 204 Molly Marmion, Jr* 8:51 28:27 9:11 Upper Dublin High Sch
4308 205 205 Gina Vanore, Jr* 8:29 28:32 9:12 Saint Basil Academy
4872 206 206 Kaylyn Smith, Fr* 8:14 28:41 9:15 William Tennent
4056 207 207 Lindsay Bannon, Jr* 8:28 29:00 9:21 Padua Academy
3240 208 208 Mary-Beth Petrie, Jr* 9:07 29:10 9:24 Central Dauphin East
3891 209 209 Olivia Leporace, Sr* 8:47 29:51 9:38 Mount St. Joseph Acad
3078 210 210 Ayana Cox, Fr* 8:02 29:55 9:39 Atlantic City High Sc
3077 211 211 Bria Coursey, Jr* 8:49 29:55 9:39 Atlantic City High Sc
4315 212 212 Venus Fontanez, Jr* 9:27 30:46 9:55 Saucon Valley
4317 213 213 Dana Linsky, Fr* 9:27 30:46 9:55 Saucon Valley

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
4808 214 214 Heather West, Fr* 9:36 33:00 10:39 Westhill High School
4109 215 215 Emily DiGiovanni, Fr* 10:20 33:57 10:57 Pennsbury

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
3234 216 216 Ellen Keich, Fr* 10:00 35:15 11:22 Central Dauphin East

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
3242 217 217 Sabariah Siraj, Jr* 10:20 38:50 12:32 Central Dauphin East
* indicates females
61 finishers among Women Under 2
49 finishers among Women 2 - 2
64 finishers among Women 3 - 3
43 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
217 female finishers
217 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT HS BOYS JV 5K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

        TEAM                                  1M           5K
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


1 1 Mark Leitch, Jr 5:42 17:43 5:43 Lower Merion Hs Boys
2 2 Tom Fischer, Jr 5:49 17:44 5:43 Lower Merion Hs Boys
3 3 Scott Cheloha, Jr 5:42 17:45 5:43 Lower Merion Hs Boys
4 4 Aziz Kamoun, So 5:42 17:45 5:43 Lower Merion Hs Boys
5 5 Drew Horn, So 5:42 17:49 5:45 Lower Merion Hs Boys
6 6 Gilad Doron, So 5:43 17:55 5:47 Lower Merion Hs Boys
7 7 Luke Bilyeu, Sr 5:39 17:56 5:47 Haverford H S.
8 8 Pat Walsh, Fr 5:33 17:56 5:47 Haverford H S.
9 9 Patrick French, So 5:34 17:56 5:47 Hempfield (3)
10 10 Connor Simpson, Sr 5:33 17:58 5:48 Willliam Tennent Boys
11 11 Jon Kays, So 5:38 18:02 5:49 Haverford H S.
12 12 Donavin Stanley, So 5:35 18:12 5:52 Hempfield (3)
13 13 Eric Shaw, Sr 5:34 18:16 5:53 Haverford H S.
14 14 Kevin Gladstone, So 5:39 18:16 5:54 Haverford H S.
15 15 Tyler Ness, Sr 5:34 18:17 5:54 Hempfield (3)
16 16 Chris Gerrard, Jr 5:56 18:21 5:55 Penncrest
17 17 Andy Beck, Jr 5:50 18:25 5:56 Penncrest
18 18 Andrew Groff, So 5:35 18:26 5:57 Hempfield (3)
19 19 Connor Lehr, Fr 5:47 18:29 5:58 Hempfield (3)
20 20 Conner Lyons, So 5:42 18:30 5:58 Perkiomen Valley
21 21 Eric Slaugh, Jr 5:43 18:31 5:58 Hempfield (3)
22 22 Conor Walsh, Jr 5:36 18:32 5:59 Haverford H S.
23 23 Dave Blyton, Jr 5:56 18:34 5:59 Great Valley


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
24 24 Ryan Gagnon, So 5:39 18:36 6:00 Cornwall
25 25 Greg Schimmel, Sr 5:37 18:37 6:00 Hempfield (3)
26 26 Conor White, Jr 5:37 18:37 6:00 Hempfield (3)
27 27 Blaire Heaps, Jr 5:42 18:38 6:01 Perkiomen Valley
28 28 Will Murphy, Sr 5:50 18:39 6:01 Penncrest
29 29 Josh Zollman, So 5:48 18:46 6:03 Lower Merion Hs Boys
30 30 Craig Thompson, Fr 5:50 18:49 6:04 Northwest
31 31 Pat Morgan, So 5:46 18:51 6:05 Haverford H S.
32 32 Dj Dinkins, Fr 5:56 18:51 6:05 West Chester Rustin
33 33 Bryden Pollard, Jr 5:53 18:53 6:05 Northern
34 34 Eric Williams, Jr 5:55 18:53 6:05 Northern
35 35 Victor Decaria, Sr 5:49 18:55 6:06 Hempfield (3)
36 36 Joe Bodisch, Jr 5:53 18:55 6:06 Northern
37 37 Jon Hernandez, Sr 5:50 18:56 6:06 Cornwall
38 38 Zach Kline, So 5:54 18:56 6:06 Penncrest
39 39 Brian Sanderson, Sr 5:45 18:57 6:07 Haverford H S.
40 40 Joe Howe-Consiglio, Jr 6:01 18:57 6:07 Penncrest
41 41 Mike Hosier, So 5:45 18:59 6:07 Penncrest
42 42 Eddie Mulhern, Sr 5:46 19:00 6:08 Haverford H S.
43 43 Sam Millard, Fr 6:03 19:01 6:08 Cornwall
44 44 Chris Graham, So 6:00 19:02 6:08 Downingtown West Hs
45 45 Tommy Johnson, So 5:42 19:04 6:09 Northwest
46 46 Ian Anderson, Jr 5:55 19:04 6:09 Northern
47 47 Sui Yui, Jr 5:54 19:06 6:10 Atlantic City High Sc
48 48 Jon Bruccoleri, Fr 5:48 19:07 6:10 Atlantic City High Sc
49 49 Dave Dupre, Jr 5:54 19:08 6:10 Willliam Tennent Boys
50 50 Jon Wolbert, Fr 5:59 19:12 6:11 Pottsgrove
51 51 Jamie Pendleton, So 5:47 19:13 6:12 Hempfield (3)
52 52 Ron Tyson, Jr 6:07 19:14 6:12 Penncrest
53 53 Nate Liebsch, Fr 6:06 19:15 6:12 Downingtown West Hs
54 54 Mahir Rahman, So 5:56 19:18 6:13 Atlantic City High Sc
55 55 Sam Knauss, So 5:55 19:18 6:13 Hempfield (3)
56 56 Brandon Kell, Jr 6:08 19:20 6:14 Haverford H S.
57 57 Andrew Leon, Sr 5:51 19:21 6:14 Hempfield (3)
58 58 Jerry Littrell, Fr 19:21 6:14 Willliam Tennent Boys
59 59 Billy Shannon, Jr 5:56 19:23 6:15 Willliam Tennent Boys
60 60 Brandon Pierce, So 6:04 19:26 6:16 Perkiomen Valley
61 61 Jared Haley, Jr 5:59 19:26 6:16 Northern
62 62 Matt Wismer, Sr 6:12 19:27 6:16 Great Valley
63 63 Jim Knapp, Sr 6:12 19:27 6:16 Haverford H S.
64 64 Eric Sherwood, Jr 5:49 19:28 6:17 Hempfield (3)
65 65 Brent Packer, Jr 5:51 19:29 6:17 Hempfield (3)
66 66 Brendan Davis, Fr 6:08 19:29 6:17 Cornwall
67 67 Dereck Herman, Sr 6:02 19:30 6:17 Perkiomen Valley
68 68 Thomas Plasket, Fr 6:02 19:31 6:18 Upper Dublin
69 69 Jimmy Ragan, So 6:07 19:32 6:18 William Allen High Sc
70 70 Sebastian Ramirez, Jr 5:51 19:34 6:18 Atlantic City High Sc
71 71 Mason Frederick, Sr 5:57 19:34 6:19 Pottsgrove
72 72 Tom Taylor, Jr 6:07 19:34 6:19 Northern
73 73 Ed Brown, Sr 6:05 19:35 6:19 Upper Dublin
74 74 Radler Kelly, Jr 6:21 19:35 6:19 Downingtown West Hs
75 75 Christopher Yashin, Fr 6:03 19:38 6:20 Upper Darby Boys
76 76 Andrew Boynton, Fr 6:01 19:38 6:20 Cumberland Valley
77 77 Dylan Burns, Fr 5:54 19:39 6:20 Cornwall
78 78 Pat Barnett, Jr 5:51 19:40 6:20 Haverford H S.
79 79 Chris Coates, Fr 6:09 19:40 6:20 West Chester Rustin
80 80 Dj Carey, Fr 5:57 19:40 6:21 Bensalem High School
81 81 Steven Weiner, So 6:03 19:41 6:21 Downingtown West Hs
82 82 Ahmed Gasim, Jr 6:00 19:41 6:21 Upper Darby Boys
83 83 Carlo Arnone, Jr 6:14 19:42 6:21 Upper Dublin
84 84 Josh McFarland, Jr 6:03 19:42 6:21 Perkiomen Valley
85 85 Reid Flasinski, Sr 6:14 19:42 6:21 West Chester Rustin
86 86 Andrew Thompson, So 5:57 19:43 6:21 Upper Darby Boys
87 87 Kevin Kelly, So 6:17 19:43 6:21 West Chester Rustin
88 88 Mark Scaer, So 6:00 19:44 6:22 Cumberland Valley
89 89 Kyle Hand, Fr 6:09 19:45 6:22 Haverford H S.
90 90 Alex Griffith, Sr 6:13 19:46 6:22 Quince Orchard
91 91 Drew Jeziorski, Jr 6:14 19:48 6:23 West Chester Rustin
92 92 Miguel Cortez, Sr 5:56 19:49 6:24 Atlantic City High Sc
93 93 Luke Beltrandi, So 6:02 19:50 6:24 Cumberland Valley
94 94 Nick Ouyang, Jr 6:09 19:51 6:24 Penncrest
95 95 Marc Ludwig, Fr 6:01 19:52 6:24 Pottsgrove
96 96 Steve Valverde, So 19:52 6:24 West Chester Rustin
97 97 Nick Volpe, Jr 6:09 19:54 6:25 Willliam Tennent Boys
98 98 Jeremy Tonnessen, So 6:00 19:55 6:25 Pottsgrove
99 99 Yavanys Dominquez, Jr 6:08 19:57 6:26 Upper Darby Boys
100 100 Ron Dietrich, Sr 5:59 19:58 6:26 Haverford H S.
101 101 Nate Michaliszyn, Fr 6:24 20:01 6:27 Penncrest
102 102 Sean Howat, So 6:22 20:04 6:28 West Chester Rustin
103 103 Tyler Betz, So 6:13 20:05 6:28 Willliam Tennent Boys
104 104 Thomas Lorenzi, Sr 6:14 20:05 6:29 Upper Dublin
105 105 Peter Tancini, Fr 6:19 20:06 6:29 Upper Dublin
106 106 Joe Kelly, So 6:07 20:06 6:29 Hempfield (3)
107 107 Andrew Brown, Sr 5:57 20:11 6:30 Cumberland Valley
108 108 Matt McDonald, Fr 6:25 20:13 6:31 Cornwall
109 109 Steve Creamer, So 5:57 20:13 6:31 Bensalem High School
110 110 Joey Stadel, Jr 6:16 20:14 6:31 Hempfield (3)
111 111 Spyros Staikos, So 6:06 20:16 6:32 Hempfield (3)
112 112 Mark Ricci, Jr 6:24 20:16 6:32 West Chester Rustin
113 113 Kyle Ryan, Jr 6:18 20:17 6:32 West Chester Rustin
114 114 Steven Schneider, Fr 6:03 20:17 6:32 Atlantic City High Sc
115 115 Tim Kilcullen, Jr 6:15 20:17 6:33 Willliam Tennent Boys
116 116 Drew Habel, Sr 6:15 20:18 6:33 Quince Orchard
117 117 Anthony Ray, So 6:22 20:19 6:33 Pottsgrove
118 118 Demetrius McCary, So 6:07 20:21 6:34 Upper Darby Boys
119 119 Andrew Wang, Fr 6:24 20:21 6:34 West Chester Rustin
120 120 Marcelo Liuzzi, Sr 6:24 20:22 6:34 West Chester Rustin
121 121 Mike Ward, Fr 6:27 20:22 6:34 Downingtown West Hs
122 122 Bryan Duffy, So 6:18 20:23 6:34 Atlantic City High Sc
123 123 Joey Allegra, Jr 6:23 20:23 6:34 Downingtown West Hs
124 124 Cam Campbell, Sr 6:15 20:31 6:37 Delaware County Chris
125 125 Ben Fikse, Sr 6:18 20:32 6:37 West Chester Rustin
126 126 Nate Stewart, Fr 6:17 20:35 6:38 Northern
127 127 Greg Hurd, So 5:43 20:41 6:40 Atlantic City High Sc
128 128 Corey Schauerman, Jr 6:04 20:41 6:40 Penncrest
129 129 Matt Rhodes, Fr 6:18 20:43 6:41 Upper Dublin
130 130 Bryan Fellenbaum, So 6:39 20:51 6:44 Hempfield (3)
131 131 Mitchell Silver, Jr 6:03 20:53 6:44 Upper Dublin
132 132 Luke Zimmerman, Jr 6:13 20:54 6:44 South Western
133 133 Nick Branch, Fr 6:34 20:55 6:45 Cornwall
134 134 Matt Christman, So 6:36 20:56 6:45 Muhlenberg
135 135 Nathan Pautler, So 6:18 21:00 6:46 Cumberland Valley
136 136 Matt Wehr, Fr 6:35 21:06 6:48 Pottsgrove
137 137 Jon Lorenzo, Sr 6:36 21:06 6:48 Pottsgrove
138 138 Chris Nguyen, Fr 6:36 21:07 6:48 Muhlenberg
139 139 Abe Cruz, Fr 6:28 21:11 6:50 Muhlenberg
140 140 Keit Vo, Fr 6:41 21:11 6:50 Muhlenberg
141 141 Michael Boyer, Fr 5:56 21:12 6:50 Muhlenberg
142 142 Ozzie Ansari, So 6:32 21:16 6:51 Upper Darby Boys
143 143 Hatcher Ballard, Fr 6:51 21:20 6:53 Jenkintown High Schoo
144 144 Mike Lambrechtse, So 6:32 21:21 6:53 Willliam Tennent Boys
145 145 Matt Asterito, Jr 6:39 21:24 6:54 Willliam Tennent Boys
146 146 Matt Miller, Jr 6:39 21:24 6:54 Hempfield (3)
147 147 Shea Skinner, So 6:37 21:25 6:54 elk lake jr-sr high s
148 148 Adam Schwartz, Jr 6:07 21:30 6:56 Delaware County Chris
149 149 Timothy Maisonet, So 6:45 21:32 6:57 Newburgh Free Academy
150 150 Greg Werstler, Jr 6:45 21:40 6:59 Hempfield (3)

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
151 151 Tom Werner, Jr 6:36 21:49 7:02 Pottsgrove
152 152 Eric Krugar, Jr 6:43 21:52 7:03 Upper Dublin
153 153 Clay Stratton, So 6:29 21:54 7:04 South Western
154 154 Pj Norsoph, Jr 6:53 21:55 7:04 West Chester Rustin
155 155 Stephan Botes, Sr 6:35 21:56 7:04 Delaware County Chris
156 156 David Winne, Sr 6:43 22:00 7:06 Hempfield (3)
157 157 Andrew Zeng, So 6:39 22:02 7:06 Upper Dublin
158 158 Dan Maston, Jr 6:35 22:03 7:07 Delaware County Chris
159 159 Stephen Dijoseph, Fr 6:38 22:07 7:08 Downingtown West Hs
160 160 Tim Lee, So 6:36 22:07 7:08 Upper Darby Boys
161 161 Zach Jacobs, Fr 6:48 22:08 7:08 Upper Dublin
162 162 Rashid Wahid, Jr 6:42 22:09 7:09 Upper Darby Boys
163 163 Joe Porter, Fr 6:56 22:10 7:09 William Allen High Sc
164 164 Chris Stancil, So 6:49 22:12 7:09 Bensalem High School
165 165 Dhario DeSousa, So 7:01 22:17 7:11 West Chester Rustin
166 166 Joe Quiroga, Jr 7:02 22:17 7:11 William Allen High Sc
167 167 Anthony Cox, Jr 6:37 22:20 7:12 Atlantic City High Sc
168 168 Billy Guenter, Jr 6:43 22:21 7:12 elk lake jr-sr high s
169 169 Trevor Gowin, So 6:40 22:21 7:13 elk lake jr-sr high s
170 170 Anthony Dalessandro, Jr 6:55 22:23 7:13 Jenkintown High Schoo
171 171 Joey Giarusso, Fr 6:59 22:26 7:14 Westhill High School
172 172 Kurt Butka, So 6:50 22:28 7:15 Bensalem High School
173 173 Malek Karin, So 6:44 22:29 7:15 Atlantic City High Sc
174 174 Ryan Kenny, Sr 7:01 22:30 7:15 West Chester Rustin
175 175 Damon Carter, So 6:48 22:35 7:17 Pottsgrove
176 176 Lachlan Bluebaugh, Fr 6:57 22:43 7:19 Upper Darby Boys
177 177 Kevin Behan, So 6:36 22:44 7:20 Upper Darby Boys
178 178 Greg Chen, So 6:47 22:55 7:24 New Hope-Solebury
179 179 Khang Le, So 6:44 22:58 7:24 Atlantic City High Sc
180 180 Christopher Baines, Fr 7:10 23:01 7:25 Newburgh Free Academy
181 181 Richard Lu, Fr 6:56 23:02 7:26 Upper Darby Boys
182 182 Simon Suwelack, Jr 7:03 23:07 7:27 New Hope-Solebury
183 183 Thomas Hornberger, So 7:09 23:09 7:28 Muhlenberg
184 184 William Dodd, So 7:09 23:13 7:29 South Western
185 185 Bob Jerron, So 6:57 23:17 7:30 Upper Darby Boys
186 186 Matthew DeSalvio, So 7:04 23:22 7:32 Saucon Valley
187 187 Garrett Parks, Fr 7:06 23:22 7:32 William Allen High Sc
188 188 Ryan Lambrechtse, So 7:10 23:25 7:33 Willliam Tennent Boys
189 189 Brice Nolte, Sr 6:58 23:30 7:35 Bensalem High School
190 190 Connor Hardimon, So 7:15 23:31 7:35 Jenkintown High Schoo
191 191 Arin Miller, Jr 6:45 23:52 7:42 South Western
192 192 Andrew Lam, Fr 7:16 23:56 7:43 Jenkintown High Schoo
193 193 Anthony Hirsch, Fr 7:19 23:59 7:44 Jenkintown High Schoo
194 194 Drew Leib, Jr 7:16 24:18 7:50 Muhlenberg
195 195 Steve Lo, Sr 7:13 24:19 7:51 Bensalem High School
196 196 Khalid Webb, So 6:37 24:20 7:51 William Allen High Sc
197 197 George Myshko, Sr 7:41 24:38 7:57 West Chester Rustin
198 198 Ian Hendricks, Fr 7:24 24:42 7:58 Pottsgrove

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
199 199 Josh Hard, Jr 8:04 25:47 8:19 Bensalem High School
200 200 Marc Manasse, Fr 7:45 25:54 8:21 New Hope-Solebury
201 201 Christian Didyoung, Sr 7:42 25:54 8:21 Muhlenberg
202 202 Jonathan Rodrigues, Fr 6:55 26:16 8:28 New Hope-Solebury
203 203 Adam Eveland, Jr 8:14 26:32 8:33 South Western
204 204 Kevin Beltz, So 8:05 26:38 8:35 Jenkintown High Schoo
205 205 Patrick Delaney, Fr 8:03 26:47 8:38 Willliam Tennent Boys
206 206 Daniel Kang, Jr 7:51 27:13 8:47 Marple Newtown High S

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
207 207 Andrew Stockette, Jr 9:12 29:45 9:36 Bensalem High School
* indicates females
47 finishers among Men Under 2
64 finishers among Men 2 - 2
62 finishers among Men 3 - 3
34 finishers among Men 4 - 4
207 male finishers
0 female finishers
207 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS WHITE 5K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hershey High School 206 6 10 56 64 70 85 115 20:30 2:13
2 elk lake jr-sr high s 217 12 20 32 72 81 99 154 20:36 1:58
3* Central York 224 2 41 53 54 74 96 110 20:38 2:30
4* West Chester East 224 13 33 44 55 79 136 139 20:43 1:50
5 Muhlenberg 275 22 26 42 77 108 180 196 20:55 1:45
6 Pottsgrove 296 19 23 31 102 121 192 20:55 2:12
7 Northern High School 303 21 24 27 103 128 153 155 20:56 2:18
8 Christopher Dock Hs 309 16 35 50 62 146 171 251 21:00 2:39
9 Abington Heights High 316 8 47 69 78 114 172 21:03 2:34
10 Wall High School 341 3 15 73 75 175 21:01 4:18
11 Cedar Crest 347 38 49 57 97 106 135 161 21:17 1:13
12 Spring-Ford 355 34 40 88 93 100 126 134 21:17 1:14
13 Germantown Friends Sc 356 7 25 86 118 120 141 148 21:07 2:44
14 Quince Orchard 383 4 39 80 92 168 177 182 21:14 4:08
15 Bethesda Chevy Chase 391 9 43 52 140 147 149 200 21:14 2:58
16 Springfield Delco 418 14 45 101 107 151 183 21:21 2:49
17 South Western 424 65 67 83 104 105 137 190 21:35 0:36
18 Westhill High School 438 30 58 76 129 145 156 157 21:34 2:01
19 Springfield Twp. (Mon 439 63 68 71 94 143 184 21:38 1:12
20 Daniel Boone Girls 449 51 59 109 113 117 125 131 21:37 1:08
21 Newburgh Free Academy 482 1 17 89 186 189 21:32 4:47
22 Scranton Preparatory 539 36 116 122 127 138 150 160 21:54 1:44
23 Lower Moreland 556 29 60 87 174 206 233 245 22:07 3:35
24 Blue Mountain 559 46 95 98 158 162 199 219 21:59 2:03
25 Penn Charter 611 5 130 142 165 169 194 202 22:00 4:09
26 Red Lion Christian Ac 624 18 61 123 207 215 218 221 22:22 4:31
27 Atlantic City High Sc 650 28 90 163 178 191 214 22:26 3:17
28 Central Dauphin East 675 91 111 133 167 173 193 198 22:27 1:36
29 West Allegheny 699 37 119 164 176 203 232 236 22:36 3:15
30 Ridley Hs 803 11 82 217 237 256 23:48 8:15
31 Upper Darby Girls 844 124 144 166 197 213 222 229 23:11 2:11
32 Marple Newtown High S 865 48 170 209 212 226 231 246 23:32 4:13
33 The Baldwin School 925 84 132 223 242 244 249 250 24:12 4:36
34 Bensalem 930 66 152 235 238 239 24:09 4:26
35 William Allen High Sc 948 159 181 187 205 216 230 247 23:39 1:42
36 Phil-Mont Christian A 989 112 204 208 211 254 24:18 5:30
37 Jenkintown High Schoo 1035 185 188 195 227 240 24:23 2:11
38 George School 1116 201 210 228 234 243 248 24:57 2:15
39 Notre Dame (East Stro 1174 179 225 255 257 258 259 26:52 6:36
40 Kennard Dale High Sch 1190 220 224 241 252 253 25:55 2:13

Incomplete Teams: Blue Ridge, Delaware County Chris, New Hope-Solebury, St Pius X
sun valley, Timber Creek Girls
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. Hershey High School
3726 6 Emma Shank, Sr* 19:11 6:11
3725 10 Karen Sassaman, Jr* 19:34 6:19
3722 56 Rchel Forray, So* 21:07 6:49
3721 64 Sarah Brechbill, Jr* 21:16 6:51
3724 70 Kelsey Kodak, Jr* 21:24 6:54
3727 85 Claire Trescher, So* 21:36 6:58
3720 115 Claire Andrews, So* 22:03 7:07
Total Time = 1:42:30 Total Places = 206

2. elk lake jr-sr high s
3538 12 Maria Trowbridge, So* 19:35 6:19
3534 20 Kirsten Hollister, Fr* 19:59 6:27
3532 32 Lainey Bedell, Fr* 20:28 6:36
3533 72 Kellie Grosvenor, Fr* 21:25 6:54
3539 81 Abby Zdancewicz, So* 21:33 6:57
3537 99 Hannah Owens, Sr* 21:47 7:01
3536 154 Laura Nulton, Sr* 22:36 7:17
Total Time = 1:42:58 Total Places = 217

3*. Central York
3260 2 Kelsey Ibarra, Fr* 18:58 6:07
3264 41 Sammi Stoltzfus, Jr* 20:43 6:41
3256 53 Cayla Clawson, Sr* 20:59 6:46
3258 54 Courtney Peterson, Jr* 21:00 6:46
3259 74 Marissa Fauth, So* 21:27 6:55
3262 96 Amelia Smith, So* 21:45 7:01
3257 110 Hannah Coligan, Sr* 21:54 7:04
Total Time = 1:43:06 Total Places = 224

4*. West Chester East
4737 13 Maddie Mazurek, So* 19:43 6:21
4740 33 Lauren Pershouse, Sr* 20:29 6:36
4734 44 Sonya Karagelian, Jr* 20:46 6:42
4738 55 Ali McQuiston, Jr* 21:06 6:48
4735 79 Steph Keenan, Sr* 21:32 6:57
4739 136 Susie McQuiston, Fr* 22:20 7:12
4732 139 Amy Buckley, Sr* 22:23 7:13
Total Time = 1:43:34 Total Places = 224

5. Muhlenberg
3900 22 Aubrey Douglas, So* 20:09 6:30
3907 26 Kelsy Rushing, Sr* 20:17 6:32
3902 42 Krystal Gangaway, Sr* 20:45 6:41
3904 77 Erica Ligenza, So* 21:30 6:56
3905 108 Laura Mauroschadt, Sr* 21:53 7:03
3906 180 Danielle Rushing, So* 23:26 7:33
3908 196 Ashley Skwiat, So* 23:48 7:40
Total Time = 1:44:31 Total Places = 275

6. Pottsgrove
4180 19 Olivia Powell, Jr* 19:58 6:26
4172 23 Shelby Garner, Jr* 20:11 6:30
4178 31 Sarah O'Brien, Jr* 20:27 6:36
4181 102 Moriah Riley, Fr* 21:49 7:02
4175 121 Devon Kling, Fr* 22:10 7:09
4183 192 Kaitlyn Wagner, Fr* 23:43 7:39
Total Time = 1:44:34 Total Places = 296

7. Northern High School
4008 21 Taryn Weaver, Jr* 19:59 6:27
4001 24 Kaylin Delvecchio, Jr* 20:14 6:32
3997 27 Maegan Boucher, Sr* 20:22 6:34
4005 103 Sara Murphy, Jr* 21:50 7:02
4004 128 Kariann Hollinger, So* 22:17 7:11
4003 153 Cassie Hinson, Jr* 22:36 7:17
4002 155 Alyssa Doll, Jr* 22:36 7:17
Total Time = 1:44:40 Total Places = 303

8. Christopher Dock Hs
3302 16 Janine Powis, Jr* 19:49 6:23
3299 35 Hannah Loux, Jr* 20:34 6:38
3298 50 Emily Lambright, Jr* 20:57 6:45
3296 62 Jenessa Derstine, Jr* 21:14 6:51
3301 146 Frances Mullmann, Jr* 22:28 7:15
3297 171 Emily Jenkins, Jr* 23:13 7:29
3303 251 Christina Smith, Sr* 26:38 8:35
Total Time = 1:44:59 Total Places = 309

9. Abington Heights High
3004 8 Brittney Martin, Sr* 19:27 6:16
3005 47 Krista Matsko, Sr* 20:55 6:45
3009 69 Taylor Ross, Fr* 21:23 6:54
3002 78 Stephanie Lalos, Jr* 21:30 6:56
3010 114 Maggie Scanlon, So* 22:00 7:06
3011 172 Erin Small, So* 23:16 7:30
Total Time = 1:45:14 Total Places = 316

10. Wall High School
4676 3 Tracy Campbell, So* 19:03 6:08
4675 15 Allison Campbell, So* 19:49 6:23
4678 73 Kathleen Krausser, Jr* 21:26 6:55
4677 75 Rakel Dziobek, So* 21:28 6:55
4680 175 Kelsey Thompson, Fr* 23:20 7:32
Total Time = 1:45:04 Total Places = 341

11. Cedar Crest
3201 38 Erica Bachman, Fr* 20:41 6:40
3207 49 Sarah Puckett, Fr* 20:57 6:45
3210 57 Adrienne Yoder, So* 21:08 6:49
3209 97 Coryn Smith, So* 21:45 7:01
3202 106 Gabby Ellinger, So* 21:53 7:03
3203 135 Mackenzie Feeley, Jr* 22:20 7:12
3205 161 Amanda Kerbis, So* 22:53 7:23
Total Time = 1:46:21 Total Places = 347

12. Spring-Ford
4390 34 Audrey Burger, So* 20:33 6:38
4396 40 Emily Miller, Fr* 20:43 6:41
4397 88 Amber Muhammed, Jr* 21:38 6:59
4391 93 Martina Gring, So* 21:42 7:00
4398 100 Kisha Oister, Sr* 21:47 7:01
4399 126 Katherine Ricchini, Fr* 22:16 7:11
4393 134 Meagan Loughnane, So* 22:19 7:12
Total Time = 1:46:21 Total Places = 355

13. Germantown Friends Sc
3596 7 Jasia Kaulbach, Sr* 19:25 6:16
3599 25 Brooke Palus, Jr* 20:15 6:32
3593 86 Isabelle Goldstein, Fr* 21:38 6:59
3594 118 Lucy Guida, Fr* 22:07 7:08
3590 120 Madeleine Doggett, Sr* 22:08 7:08
3598 141 Jess Love, Jr* 22:26 7:14
3595 148 Addison Hoffman, Jr* 22:29 7:15
Total Time = 1:45:31 Total Places = 356

14. Quince Orchard
4211 4 Stephanie Joson, Sr* 19:03 6:09
4218 39 Shannon Wagner, Jr* 20:42 6:41
4213 80 Jade Lebrock, Jr* 21:33 6:57
4215 92 Catherine Panasenkov, Fr* 21:42 7:00
4219 168 Deanna Zare, Sr* 23:10 7:28
4210 177 Samantha Griffith, Fr* 23:23 7:32
4214 182 Jacelyn Lee, Sr* 23:29 7:34
Total Time = 1:46:08 Total Places = 383

15. Bethesda Chevy Chase
3149 9 Ava Farrell, So* 19:32 6:18
3151 43 Darcy Oconnor, Sr* 20:46 6:42
3147 52 Claire Cohen, So* 20:59 6:46
3150 140 Kate Leuba, Sr* 22:25 7:14
3148 147 Susannah Derr, So* 22:29 7:15
3152 149 Alison Thomas, So* 22:29 7:15
3146 200 Gwynedd Arbury, Sr* 23:50 7:41
Total Time = 1:46:08 Total Places = 391

16. Springfield Delco
4413 14 Francie McNally, Jr* 19:44 6:22
4415 45 Christina Smith, Jr* 20:47 6:42
4410 101 Shannon Duffy, Jr* 21:49 7:02
4411 107 Mary Galligan, Fr* 21:53 7:03
4412 151 Julie Marro, So* 22:32 7:16
4414 183 Holly Sinnott, Fr* 23:31 7:35
Total Time = 1:46:43 Total Places = 418

17. South Western
4370 65 Lauren Roesch, Sr* 21:16 6:52
4366 67 Abby Jones, Sr* 21:19 6:52
4367 83 Erin Laird, So* 21:34 6:57
4368 104 Shannon Laird, So* 21:52 7:03
4365 105 Jenna Hoffnagle, Fr* 21:52 7:03
4371 137 Amy Spigelmyer, Fr* 22:21 7:12
4369 190 Alex Moore, So* 23:41 7:38
Total Time = 1:47:52 Total Places = 424

18. Westhill High School
4800 30 Katie Powers, Sr* 20:26 6:35
4795 58 Lissa DiPaola, Jr* 21:10 6:50
4794 76 Catherine Coon, Sr* 21:29 6:56
4801 129 Claire Purcell, Sr* 22:17 7:11
4793 145 Kathryn Christensen, Sr* 22:27 7:14
4797 156 Katie Lenkiewicz, Sr* 22:36 7:17
4798 157 Susan Lopez, Jr* 22:36 7:17
Total Time = 1:47:48 Total Places = 438

19. Springfield Twp. (Mon
4430 63 Jenny Uehling, Jr* 21:14 6:51
4427 68 Rehema Korich, Jr* 21:20 6:53
4425 71 Sophie Finn, Jr* 21:24 6:54
4426 94 Mara Kelly, So* 21:43 7:00
4429 143 Mary Helen Schwartz, Jr* 22:26 7:14
4428 184 Kristen Oconnell, So* 23:31 7:35
Total Time = 1:48:06 Total Places = 439

20. Daniel Boone Girls
3462 51 Samantha Eigenbrot, Fr* 20:58 6:46
3465 59 Erin McGreal, Jr* 21:11 6:50
3468 109 Sarah Seasholtz, Fr* 21:54 7:04
3466 113 Alyssa Murphy, Jr* 21:57 7:05
3467 117 Emily Richey, Fr* 22:05 7:07
3461 125 Devon Chilensky, Jr* 22:14 7:10
3463 131 Lauren Grier, Fr* 22:18 7:11
Total Time = 1:48:02 Total Places = 449

21. Newburgh Free Academy
3965 1 Gianna Frontera, Fr* 18:53 6:05
3969 17 Klarisse Torriente, Sr* 19:51 6:24
3966 89 Courtney Garrison, Sr* 21:40 6:59
3967 186 Alex Messer, So* 23:35 7:36
3968 189 Mia Rivas, Fr* 23:39 7:38
Total Time = 1:47:36 Total Places = 482

22. Scranton Preparatory
4343 36 Lizzy Doherty, Sr* 20:37 6:39
4341 116 Julia Blaskiewicz, Sr* 22:04 7:07
4348 122 Cara Notarianni, Sr* 22:11 7:09
4346 127 Alyssa Jones, Sr* 22:16 7:11
4350 138 Bridget Shimelfen, Sr* 22:21 7:12
4342 150 Hannah Dickenson, Sr* 22:30 7:15
4349 160 Haley Rogers, So* 22:49 7:21
Total Time = 1:49:28 Total Places = 539

23. Lower Moreland
3820 29 Rachel Harmon, Fr* 20:26 6:35
3817 60 Molly Davies, Fr* 21:13 6:50
3818 87 Michelle Fleyshman, Jr* 21:38 6:59
3816 174 Liz Antonacci, Sr* 23:19 7:31
3821 206 Cristina Morganheira, So* 24:00 7:44
3819 233 Sarah Leonard, Fr* 25:25 8:12
3822 245 Hailey Temple, Jr* 26:16 8:28
Total Time = 1:50:34 Total Places = 556

24. Blue Mountain
3165 46 Alexa Yoder, Jr* 20:51 6:44
3162 95 Catherine Juritsch, Sr* 21:44 7:01
3160 98 Jackie Boran, Fr* 21:46 7:01
3163 158 Sierra Pritiskutch, So* 22:40 7:19
3166 162 Katharine Yuengling, Sr* 22:54 7:23
3161 199 Meghan Greenawalt, Jr* 23:49 7:41
3164 219 Jordyn Reilly, Fr* 24:40 7:57
Total Time = 1:49:54 Total Places = 559

25. Penn Charter
4083 5 Catie Skinner, Fr* 19:03 6:09
4081 130 Shi Kuang, So* 22:17 7:11
4086 142 Elyse Wilkinson, Jr* 22:26 7:14
4082 165 Ani Schug, Fr* 23:01 7:25
4079 169 Rachael Morris, Fr* 23:11 7:29
4085 194 Lauren Veznedaroglu, So* 23:46 7:40
4087 202 Heidi Zissleman, Fr* 23:52 7:42
Total Time = 1:49:57 Total Places = 611

26. Red Lion Christian Ac
4257 18 Natalie Digregorio, Sr* 19:56 6:26
4254 61 Ally Bove, So* 21:14 6:51
4255 123 Jenny Bove, Sr* 22:12 7:09
4252 207 Jenna Anderson, Sr* 24:03 7:45
4259 215 Brianna Navarro, So* 24:27 7:53
4256 218 Elizabeth Collins, Jr* 24:34 7:55
4260 221 Emma Sills, Jr* 24:50 8:00
Total Time = 1:51:50 Total Places = 624

27. Atlantic City High Sc
3084 28 Cassidy McClain, Fr* 20:26 6:35
3092 90 Ashley Weiner, Jr* 21:40 6:59
3083 163 Rachel Lilienfeld, So* 22:57 7:24
3090 178 Hannah Totoro, Sr* 23:25 7:33
3075 191 Elvia Alvarez, Fr* 23:42 7:39
3080 214 Sinead Friel, Sr* 24:24 7:52
Total Time = 1:52:08 Total Places = 650

28. Central Dauphin East
3239 91 Sierra Pena, Fr* 21:41 7:00
3236 111 Ashely Kleinbohl, Sr* 21:54 7:04
3241 133 Caitlin Pysher, Fr* 22:19 7:12
3232 167 Julia Fogg, Fr* 23:06 7:27
3235 173 Jess Kitch, So* 23:17 7:30
3233 193 Connie Grab, Sr* 23:44 7:39
3243 198 Emily Stultz, Jr* 23:49 7:41
Total Time = 1:52:15 Total Places = 675

29. West Allegheny
4715 37 Barb Lesko, So* 20:40 6:40
4712 119 Allie Gloor, So* 22:08 7:08
4716 164 Torrey Reaghard, Fr* 22:58 7:24
4713 176 Alyssa Horvath, Sr* 23:21 7:32
4714 203 Abby Hudak, Sr* 23:55 7:43
4719 232 Megan White, So* 25:17 8:09
4711 236 Dominique Gerlach, So* 25:35 8:15
Total Time = 1:52:59 Total Places = 699

30. Ridley Hs
4274 11 Sarah Rutter, Sr* 19:35 6:19
4276 82 Julia Saunders, Sr* 21:33 6:57
4275 217 Amy Saunders, So* 24:28 7:53
4272 237 Ceire Hay, So* 25:36 8:15
4273 256 Jill Reynolds, Sr* 27:50 8:58
Total Time = 1:59:00 Total Places = 803

31. Upper Darby Girls
4599 124 Maria Scudder, Jr* 22:13 7:10
4593 144 Rebecca Grande, Jr* 22:26 7:14
4594 166 Audrey Jackson, Jr* 23:03 7:26
4590 197 Avonlea Bond, So* 23:48 7:41
4592 213 Victoria Carroll, So* 24:24 7:52
4598 222 Juah Peters, Jr* 24:51 8:01
4589 229 Amarillys Aponte, Fr* 25:13 8:08
Total Time = 1:55:52 Total Places = 844

32. Marple Newtown High S
3835 48 Lauren Huston, Sr* 20:56 6:45
3841 170 Alexandra Stephanou, Jr* 23:12 7:29
3834 209 Jada Goodwin, Sr* 24:06 7:46
3840 212 Carly Morrow, So* 24:19 7:50
3842 226 Jen Torelli, Sr* 25:09 8:07
3838 231 Chrisite Menna, Jr* 25:16 8:09
3837 246 Alyssa Keenan, Jr* 26:19 8:29
Total Time = 1:57:40 Total Places = 865

33. The Baldwin School
4526 84 Arden Simone, Fr* 21:34 6:57
4519 132 Elizabeth Auritt, Jr* 22:18 7:12
4524 223 Adrienne Scott, Jr* 24:55 8:02
4529 242 Ariane Walker-Horn, Jr* 26:03 8:24
4525 244 Steph Sheppard, Jr* 26:10 8:26
4527 249 Nadia Tareen, Jr* 26:33 8:34
4528 250 Amanda Ter Doest, So* 26:33 8:34
Total Time = 2:01:00 Total Places = 925

34. Bensalem
3115 66 Natala Balla, So* 21:17 6:52
3118 152 Kristen Branca, Jr* 22:33 7:16
3125 235 Nia Scott, Fr* 25:30 8:13
3121 238 Katie McAndrews, Sr* 25:42 8:17
3124 239 Gina Paglaiccetti, Sr* 25:43 8:18
Total Time = 2:00:44 Total Places = 930

35. William Allen High Sc
4831 159 Jasmine Howard, Jr* 22:46 7:21
4826 181 Latisha Blissett, Fr* 23:28 7:34
4828 187 Natalie Geise, Jr* 23:36 7:37
4833 205 Jessenia Santiago, So* 23:58 7:44
4829 216 Alicia Hart, So* 24:28 7:53
4827 230 Audrey Geise, Fr* 25:14 8:08
4832 247 Sarah Ragan, Fr* 26:25 8:31
Total Time = 1:58:14 Total Places = 948

36. Phil-Mont Christian A
4158 112 Claar Ennis, Jr* 21:55 7:04
4160 204 Dana Schnitzel, Sr* 23:55 7:43
4157 208 Christine Bierema, Sr* 24:04 7:46
4159 211 Sarah Ghattas, Jr* 24:11 7:48
4162 254 Julia Whitbeck, So* 27:25 8:50
Total Time = 2:01:28 Total Places = 989

37. Jenkintown High Schoo
3743 185 Andrea Zielinski, Jr* 23:34 7:36
3738 188 Hannah Foley, Sr* 23:38 7:37
3741 195 Sara Kravnisky, Fr* 23:46 7:40
3739 227 Samatha Hughes, Fr* 25:10 8:07
3740 240 Savannah Kramer, So* 25:45 8:18
Total Time = 2:01:52 Total Places = 1035

38. George School
3587 201 Chloe Zorn, Jr* 23:50 7:41
3586 210 Emily Silber, Sr* 24:10 7:47
3585 228 Grace Prial, Fr* 25:12 8:08
3583 234 Christina DiGiulian, Jr* 25:29 8:13
3584 243 Rachael Lippincott, Fr* 26:05 8:25
3581 248 Joann Brea, Sr* 26:30 8:33
Total Time = 2:04:45 Total Places = 1116

39. Notre Dame (East Stro
4038 179 Casey Odonell, So* 23:26 7:33
4037 225 Katelyn Maula, Sr* 25:02 8:04
4035 255 Kim Allan, Jr* 27:40 8:55
4040 257 Lauren Reightler, Fr* 28:09 9:05
4039 258 Jesika Rau, So* 30:01 9:41
4042 259 Carla Roach, Jr* 31:51 10:16
Total Time = 2:14:16 Total Places = 1174

40. Kennard Dale High Sch
3778 220 Casey Swann, Fr* 24:43 7:58
3775 224 Emily Dandy, Sr* 24:58 8:03
3777 241 Katie Foster, Sr* 26:03 8:24
3776 252 Maddie Duty, Fr* 26:54 8:41
3774 253 Jess Craft, So* 26:55 8:41
Total Time = 2:09:31 Total Places = 1190
TEAM 1M 5K
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


3965 1 1 Gianna Frontera, Fr* 6:03 18:53 6:05 Newburgh Free Academy
3260 2 2 Kelsey Ibarra, Fr* 5:55 18:58 6:07 Central York
4676 3 3 Tracy Campbell, So* 5:58 19:03 6:08 Wall High School
4211 4 4 Stephanie Joson, Sr* 5:54 19:03 6:09 Quince Orchard
4083 5 5 Catie Skinner, Fr* 6:01 19:03 6:09 Penn Charter
3726 6 6 Emma Shank, Sr* 5:54 19:11 6:11 Hershey High School
3175 7 Allison Hall, Jr* 5:59 19:21 6:14 Blue Ridge
3596 8 7 Jasia Kaulbach, Sr* 5:49 19:25 6:16 Germantown Friends Sc
3004 9 8 Brittney Martin, Sr* 6:08 19:27 6:16 Abington Heights High
3149 10 9 Ava Farrell, So* 6:04 19:32 6:18 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3725 11 10 Karen Sassaman, Jr* 6:13 19:34 6:19 Hershey High School
4274 12 11 Sarah Rutter, Sr* 6:09 19:35 6:19 Ridley Hs
3538 13 12 Maria Trowbridge, So* 6:03 19:35 6:19 elk lake jr-sr high s
4534 14 Brooke Dovell, Sr* 6:07 19:38 6:20 Timber Creek Girls
4737 15 13 Maddie Mazurek, So* 6:08 19:43 6:21 West Chester East
4413 16 14 Francie McNally, Jr* 6:13 19:44 6:22 Springfield Delco
4675 17 15 Allison Campbell, So* 6:07 19:49 6:23 Wall High School
3302 18 16 Janine Powis, Jr* 6:14 19:49 6:23 Christopher Dock Hs
3969 19 17 Klarisse Torriente, Sr* 6:15 19:51 6:24 Newburgh Free Academy
4257 20 18 Natalie Digregorio, Sr* 6:10 19:56 6:26 Red Lion Christian Ac
4180 21 19 Olivia Powell, Jr* 6:10 19:58 6:26 Pottsgrove
3534 22 20 Kirsten Hollister, Fr* 6:21 19:59 6:27 elk lake jr-sr high s
4008 23 21 Taryn Weaver, Jr* 6:11 19:59 6:27 Northern High School
3900 24 22 Aubrey Douglas, So* 6:16 20:09 6:30 Muhlenberg
4172 25 23 Shelby Garner, Jr* 6:12 20:11 6:30 Pottsgrove
4001 26 24 Kaylin Delvecchio, Jr* 6:19 20:14 6:32 Northern High School
3599 27 25 Brooke Palus, Jr* 6:16 20:15 6:32 Germantown Friends Sc
3907 28 26 Kelsy Rushing, Sr* 6:16 20:17 6:32 Muhlenberg
4538 29 Amanda Kerno, Sr* 6:07 20:17 6:33 Timber Creek Girls
3997 30 27 Maegan Boucher, Sr* 6:19 20:22 6:34 Northern High School
3084 31 28 Cassidy McClain, Fr* 6:20 20:26 6:35 Atlantic City High Sc
3820 32 29 Rachel Harmon, Fr* 6:17 20:26 6:35 Lower Moreland
4800 33 30 Katie Powers, Sr* 6:20 20:26 6:35 Westhill High School
4178 34 31 Sarah O'Brien, Jr* 6:16 20:27 6:36 Pottsgrove
3532 35 32 Lainey Bedell, Fr* 6:21 20:28 6:36 elk lake jr-sr high s
4740 36 33 Lauren Pershouse, Sr* 6:18 20:29 6:36 West Chester East
3948 37 Erin Moss, Jr* 6:21 20:30 6:37 New Hope-Solebury
4390 38 34 Audrey Burger, So* 6:10 20:33 6:38 Spring-Ford
3299 39 35 Hannah Loux, Jr* 6:28 20:34 6:38 Christopher Dock Hs
4343 40 36 Lizzy Doherty, Sr* 6:19 20:37 6:39 Scranton Preparatory
4715 41 37 Barb Lesko, So* 6:17 20:40 6:40 West Allegheny
3201 42 38 Erica Bachman, Fr* 6:19 20:41 6:40 Cedar Crest
4218 43 39 Shannon Wagner, Jr* 6:21 20:42 6:41 Quince Orchard
4396 44 40 Emily Miller, Fr* 6:21 20:43 6:41 Spring-Ford
3264 45 41 Sammi Stoltzfus, Jr* 6:31 20:43 6:41 Central York
4449 46 Samantha Fulmer, Jr* 6:22 20:45 6:41 St Pius X
3902 47 42 Krystal Gangaway, Sr* 6:12 20:45 6:41 Muhlenberg
3151 48 43 Darcy Oconnor, Sr* 6:34 20:46 6:42 Bethesda Chevy Chase
4734 49 44 Sonya Karagelian, Jr* 6:23 20:46 6:42 West Chester East
4415 50 45 Christina Smith, Jr* 6:21 20:47 6:42 Springfield Delco
3165 51 46 Alexa Yoder, Jr* 6:31 20:51 6:44 Blue Mountain
3005 52 47 Krista Matsko, Sr* 6:31 20:55 6:45 Abington Heights High
3835 53 48 Lauren Huston, Sr* 6:33 20:56 6:45 Marple Newtown High S
3207 54 49 Sarah Puckett, Fr* 6:26 20:57 6:45 Cedar Crest
3298 55 50 Emily Lambright, Jr* 6:32 20:57 6:45 Christopher Dock Hs
3462 56 51 Samantha Eigenbrot, Fr* 6:31 20:58 6:46 Daniel Boone Girls
3147 57 52 Claire Cohen, So* 6:37 20:59 6:46 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3256 58 53 Cayla Clawson, Sr* 6:32 20:59 6:46 Central York
3258 59 54 Courtney Peterson, Jr* 6:31 21:00 6:46 Central York
4738 60 55 Ali McQuiston, Jr* 6:41 21:06 6:48 West Chester East
3722 61 56 Rchel Forray, So* 6:31 21:07 6:49 Hershey High School
3210 62 57 Adrienne Yoder, So* 6:29 21:08 6:49 Cedar Crest
4795 63 58 Lissa DiPaola, Jr* 6:33 21:10 6:50 Westhill High School
3465 64 59 Erin McGreal, Jr* 6:28 21:11 6:50 Daniel Boone Girls
3817 65 60 Molly Davies, Fr* 6:14 21:13 6:50 Lower Moreland
4254 66 61 Ally Bove, So* 6:27 21:14 6:51 Red Lion Christian Ac
3296 67 62 Jenessa Derstine, Jr* 6:40 21:14 6:51 Christopher Dock Hs
4430 68 63 Jenny Uehling, Jr* 6:20 21:14 6:51 Springfield Twp. (Mon
4510 69 Alyssa McGinnis, Jr* 6:22 21:15 6:51 sun valley
3721 70 64 Sarah Brechbill, Jr* 6:31 21:16 6:51 Hershey High School
4370 71 65 Lauren Roesch, Sr* 6:31 21:16 6:52 South Western
3115 72 66 Natala Balla, So* 6:39 21:17 6:52 Bensalem
4366 73 67 Abby Jones, Sr* 6:35 21:19 6:52 South Western
4427 74 68 Rehema Korich, Jr* 6:38 21:20 6:53 Springfield Twp. (Mon
3009 75 69 Taylor Ross, Fr* 6:35 21:23 6:54 Abington Heights High
3724 76 70 Kelsey Kodak, Jr* 6:35 21:24 6:54 Hershey High School
4425 77 71 Sophie Finn, Jr* 6:37 21:24 6:54 Springfield Twp. (Mon
3533 78 72 Kellie Grosvenor, Fr* 6:41 21:25 6:54 elk lake jr-sr high s
4678 79 73 Kathleen Krausser, Jr* 6:33 21:26 6:55 Wall High School
3259 80 74 Marissa Fauth, So* 6:36 21:27 6:55 Central York
4677 81 75 Rakel Dziobek, So* 6:36 21:28 6:55 Wall High School
4794 82 76 Catherine Coon, Sr* 6:33 21:29 6:56 Westhill High School
3904 83 77 Erica Ligenza, So* 6:21 21:30 6:56 Muhlenberg
3002 84 78 Stephanie Lalos, Jr* 6:36 21:30 6:56 Abington Heights High
4735 85 79 Steph Keenan, Sr* 6:34 21:32 6:57 West Chester East
4213 86 80 Jade Lebrock, Jr* 6:34 21:33 6:57 Quince Orchard
3539 87 81 Abby Zdancewicz, So* 6:38 21:33 6:57 elk lake jr-sr high s
4276 88 82 Julia Saunders, Sr* 6:28 21:33 6:57 Ridley Hs
4367 89 83 Erin Laird, So* 6:55 21:34 6:57 South Western
4526 90 84 Arden Simone, Fr* 6:45 21:34 6:57 The Baldwin School
3727 91 85 Claire Trescher, So* 6:43 21:36 6:58 Hershey High School
3593 92 86 Isabelle Goldstein, Fr* 6:46 21:38 6:59 Germantown Friends Sc
3818 93 87 Michelle Fleyshman, Jr* 6:33 21:38 6:59 Lower Moreland
4397 94 88 Amber Muhammed, Jr* 6:37 21:38 6:59 Spring-Ford
3966 95 89 Courtney Garrison, Sr* 6:39 21:40 6:59 Newburgh Free Academy
3092 96 90 Ashley Weiner, Jr* 6:38 21:40 6:59 Atlantic City High Sc


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
3239 97 91 Sierra Pena, Fr* 6:39 21:41 7:00 Central Dauphin East
4215 98 92 Catherine Panasenkov, Fr* 6:30 21:42 7:00 Quince Orchard
4391 99 93 Martina Gring, So* 6:34 21:42 7:00 Spring-Ford
4426 100 94 Mara Kelly, So* 6:41 21:43 7:00 Springfield Twp. (Mon
3176 101 Vikki Hartt, Sr* 6:49 21:43 7:00 Blue Ridge
3162 102 95 Catherine Juritsch, Sr* 6:56 21:44 7:01 Blue Mountain
3262 103 96 Amelia Smith, So* 6:49 21:45 7:01 Central York
3209 104 97 Coryn Smith, So* 6:32 21:45 7:01 Cedar Crest
3160 105 98 Jackie Boran, Fr* 6:56 21:46 7:01 Blue Mountain
3537 106 99 Hannah Owens, Sr* 6:47 21:47 7:01 elk lake jr-sr high s
4398 107 100 Kisha Oister, Sr* 6:26 21:47 7:01 Spring-Ford
4410 108 101 Shannon Duffy, Jr* 6:45 21:49 7:02 Springfield Delco
4181 109 102 Moriah Riley, Fr* 6:40 21:49 7:02 Pottsgrove
4005 110 103 Sara Murphy, Jr* 7:04 21:50 7:02 Northern High School
4368 111 104 Shannon Laird, So* 7:00 21:52 7:03 South Western
4365 112 105 Jenna Hoffnagle, Fr* 7:04 21:52 7:03 South Western
3202 113 106 Gabby Ellinger, So* 6:30 21:53 7:03 Cedar Crest
4411 114 107 Mary Galligan, Fr* 6:45 21:53 7:03 Springfield Delco
3905 115 108 Laura Mauroschadt, Sr* 6:44 21:53 7:03 Muhlenberg
3468 116 109 Sarah Seasholtz, Fr* 21:54 7:04 Daniel Boone Girls
3257 117 110 Hannah Coligan, Sr* 6:45 21:54 7:04 Central York
3236 118 111 Ashely Kleinbohl, Sr* 6:44 21:54 7:04 Central Dauphin East
4158 119 112 Claar Ennis, Jr* 6:38 21:55 7:04 Phil-Mont Christian A
3466 120 113 Alyssa Murphy, Jr* 6:48 21:57 7:05 Daniel Boone Girls
3010 121 114 Maggie Scanlon, So* 6:44 22:00 7:06 Abington Heights High
3720 122 115 Claire Andrews, So* 6:51 22:03 7:07 Hershey High School
4341 123 116 Julia Blaskiewicz, Sr* 6:40 22:04 7:07 Scranton Preparatory
3467 124 117 Emily Richey, Fr* 22:05 7:07 Daniel Boone Girls
3723 125 Mimi Kirk, Jr* 6:44 22:06 7:08 Hershey High School
3594 126 118 Lucy Guida, Fr* 6:59 22:07 7:08 Germantown Friends Sc
4712 127 119 Allie Gloor, So* 6:41 22:08 7:08 West Allegheny
3590 128 120 Madeleine Doggett, Sr* 6:55 22:08 7:08 Germantown Friends Sc
4175 129 121 Devon Kling, Fr* 6:49 22:10 7:09 Pottsgrove
4348 130 122 Cara Notarianni, Sr* 6:40 22:11 7:09 Scranton Preparatory
4255 131 123 Jenny Bove, Sr* 6:48 22:12 7:09 Red Lion Christian Ac
4599 132 124 Maria Scudder, Jr* 6:41 22:13 7:10 Upper Darby Girls
3461 133 125 Devon Chilensky, Jr* 6:57 22:14 7:10 Daniel Boone Girls
4399 134 126 Katherine Ricchini, Fr* 6:48 22:16 7:11 Spring-Ford
4346 135 127 Alyssa Jones, Sr* 6:50 22:16 7:11 Scranton Preparatory
4004 136 128 Kariann Hollinger, So* 7:02 22:17 7:11 Northern High School
4801 137 129 Claire Purcell, Sr* 6:56 22:17 7:11 Westhill High School
4081 138 130 Shi Kuang, So* 6:38 22:17 7:11 Penn Charter
3463 139 131 Lauren Grier, Fr* 6:57 22:18 7:11 Daniel Boone Girls
4519 140 132 Elizabeth Auritt, Jr* 6:50 22:18 7:12 The Baldwin School
3241 141 133 Caitlin Pysher, Fr* 6:46 22:19 7:12 Central Dauphin East
4393 142 134 Meagan Loughnane, So* 6:47 22:19 7:12 Spring-Ford
3203 143 135 Mackenzie Feeley, Jr* 6:51 22:20 7:12 Cedar Crest
4739 144 136 Susie McQuiston, Fr* 6:54 22:20 7:12 West Chester East
4371 145 137 Amy Spigelmyer, Fr* 7:01 22:21 7:12 South Western
4350 146 138 Bridget Shimelfen, Sr* 6:42 22:21 7:12 Scranton Preparatory
3261 147 Kay Shue, So* 6:54 22:22 7:13 Central York
4732 148 139 Amy Buckley, Sr* 6:51 22:23 7:13 West Chester East
3947 149 Kimmi Layton, Sr* 6:37 22:23 7:13 New Hope-Solebury
3728 150 Katie Vanetten, Jr* 6:53 22:24 7:13 Hershey High School
3150 151 140 Kate Leuba, Sr* 7:00 22:25 7:14 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3598 152 141 Jess Love, Jr* 6:59 22:26 7:14 Germantown Friends Sc
4736 153 Theresa LaColla, Jr* 6:42 22:26 7:14 West Chester East
4086 154 142 Elyse Wilkinson, Jr* 6:41 22:26 7:14 Penn Charter
4429 155 143 Mary Helen Schwartz, Jr* 6:49 22:26 7:14 Springfield Twp. (Mon
4593 156 144 Rebecca Grande, Jr* 6:47 22:26 7:14 Upper Darby Girls
4793 157 145 Kathryn Christensen, Sr* 6:43 22:27 7:14 Westhill High School
3301 158 146 Frances Mullmann, Jr* 6:39 22:28 7:15 Christopher Dock Hs
3148 159 147 Susannah Derr, So* 7:00 22:29 7:15 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3595 160 148 Addison Hoffman, Jr* 6:55 22:29 7:15 Germantown Friends Sc
3152 161 149 Alison Thomas, So* 6:55 22:29 7:15 Bethesda Chevy Chase
4342 162 150 Hannah Dickenson, Sr* 6:40 22:30 7:15 Scranton Preparatory
3263 163 Jess Smith, So* 6:59 22:31 7:16 Central York
4412 164 151 Julie Marro, So* 6:45 22:32 7:16 Springfield Delco
3118 165 152 Kristen Branca, Jr* 6:58 22:33 7:16 Bensalem
4003 166 153 Cassie Hinson, Jr* 7:02 22:36 7:17 Northern High School
3536 167 154 Laura Nulton, Sr* 6:53 22:36 7:17 elk lake jr-sr high s
4002 168 155 Alyssa Doll, Jr* 6:42 22:36 7:17 Northern High School
4797 169 156 Katie Lenkiewicz, Sr* 6:46 22:36 7:17 Westhill High School
4798 170 157 Susan Lopez, Jr* 7:04 22:36 7:17 Westhill High School
3163 171 158 Sierra Pritiskutch, So* 6:56 22:40 7:19 Blue Mountain
3464 172 Heather Key, Fr* 6:54 22:41 7:19 Daniel Boone Girls
4831 173 159 Jasmine Howard, Jr* 6:48 22:46 7:21 William Allen High Sc
4349 174 160 Haley Rogers, So* 6:56 22:49 7:21 Scranton Preparatory
4395 175 Diana Michel, Sr* 7:01 22:49 7:21 Spring-Ford
4392 176 Tak Yee Ho, Jr* 7:00 22:51 7:22 Spring-Ford
3205 177 161 Amanda Kerbis, So* 6:52 22:53 7:23 Cedar Crest
3166 178 162 Katharine Yuengling, Sr* 7:01 22:54 7:23 Blue Mountain
3083 179 163 Rachel Lilienfeld, So* 6:56 22:57 7:24 Atlantic City High Sc
4716 180 164 Torrey Reaghard, Fr* 6:48 22:58 7:24 West Allegheny
4082 181 165 Ani Schug, Fr* 6:56 23:01 7:25 Penn Charter
4594 182 166 Audrey Jackson, Jr* 6:41 23:03 7:26 Upper Darby Girls
3945 183 Rebecca Gorgol, Sr* 6:57 23:05 7:27 New Hope-Solebury
3232 184 167 Julia Fogg, Fr* 7:18 23:06 7:27 Central Dauphin East
4803 185 Kirsten Schoenborn, Sr* 7:04 23:07 7:27 Westhill High School
4219 186 168 Deanna Zare, Sr* 7:05 23:10 7:28 Quince Orchard
4079 187 169 Rachael Morris, Fr* 7:02 23:11 7:29 Penn Charter
3841 188 170 Alexandra Stephanou, Jr* 7:09 23:12 7:29 Marple Newtown High S
3297 189 171 Emily Jenkins, Jr* 7:09 23:13 7:29 Christopher Dock Hs
3011 190 172 Erin Small, So* 7:10 23:16 7:30 Abington Heights High
3206 191 Kelsey Bachman, Jr* 6:54 23:16 7:30 Cedar Crest
4344 192 Allison Durkin, Sr* 6:58 23:16 7:30 Scranton Preparatory
3235 193 173 Jess Kitch, So* 7:20 23:17 7:30 Central Dauphin East
3589 194 Ally Daniels, So* 7:10 23:18 7:31 Germantown Friends Sc
3816 195 174 Liz Antonacci, Sr* 7:23 23:19 7:31 Lower Moreland
4446 196 Shannon Antrim, So* 6:53 23:20 7:31 St Pius X
4680 197 175 Kelsey Thompson, Fr* 7:07 23:20 7:32 Wall High School
4713 198 176 Alyssa Horvath, Sr* 6:58 23:21 7:32 West Allegheny
4210 199 177 Samantha Griffith, Fr* 7:05 23:23 7:32 Quince Orchard
3090 200 178 Hannah Totoro, Sr* 6:56 23:25 7:33 Atlantic City High Sc
4038 201 179 Casey Odonell, So* 7:10 23:26 7:33 Notre Dame (East Stro
3906 202 180 Danielle Rushing, So* 7:21 23:26 7:33 Muhlenberg
4799 203 Briana Newman, Sr* 7:09 23:26 7:33 Westhill High School
4826 204 181 Latisha Blissett, Fr* 6:47 23:28 7:34 William Allen High Sc
4214 205 182 Jacelyn Lee, Sr* 7:06 23:29 7:34 Quince Orchard
4347 206 Jordyn Kelly, Sr* 6:52 23:30 7:35 Scranton Preparatory
4414 207 183 Holly Sinnott, Fr* 7:06 23:31 7:35 Springfield Delco
4428 208 184 Kristen Oconnell, So* 6:54 23:31 7:35 Springfield Twp. (Mon
3743 209 185 Andrea Zielinski, Jr* 7:15 23:34 7:36 Jenkintown High Schoo
3967 210 186 Alex Messer, So* 7:09 23:35 7:36 Newburgh Free Academy
4828 211 187 Natalie Geise, Jr* 7:11 23:36 7:37 William Allen High Sc
3738 212 188 Hannah Foley, Sr* 7:23 23:38 7:37 Jenkintown High Schoo
3968 213 189 Mia Rivas, Fr* 7:08 23:39 7:38 Newburgh Free Academy
4394 214 Deirdre Magolon, Fr* 7:16 23:39 7:38 Spring-Ford
4369 215 190 Alex Moore, So* 7:25 23:41 7:38 South Western
3265 216 Brooke Heilman, Fr* 7:18 23:42 7:38 Central York
3075 217 191 Elvia Alvarez, Fr* 7:03 23:42 7:39 Atlantic City High Sc
3208 218 Hillary Rights, Sr* 6:52 23:42 7:39 Cedar Crest
4183 219 192 Kaitlyn Wagner, Fr* 7:10 23:43 7:39 Pottsgrove
4364 220 Kara Heavel, Sr* 7:25 23:44 7:39 South Western
3233 221 193 Connie Grab, Sr* 7:21 23:44 7:39 Central Dauphin East
3469 222 Brittany Stepp, Jr* 7:17 23:45 7:40 Daniel Boone Girls
4085 223 194 Lauren Veznedaroglu, So* 7:08 23:46 7:40 Penn Charter
3741 224 195 Sara Kravnisky, Fr* 7:24 23:46 7:40 Jenkintown High Schoo
3908 225 196 Ashley Skwiat, So* 7:22 23:48 7:40 Muhlenberg
4590 226 197 Avonlea Bond, So* 7:13 23:48 7:41 Upper Darby Girls
3243 227 198 Emily Stultz, Jr* 7:20 23:49 7:41 Central Dauphin East
3204 228 Kate Numer, Jr* 7:08 23:49 7:41 Cedar Crest
3161 229 199 Meghan Greenawalt, Jr* 7:06 23:49 7:41 Blue Mountain
3146 230 200 Gwynedd Arbury, Sr* 7:01 23:50 7:41 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3535 231 Keek Morahan, Sr* 7:16 23:50 7:41 elk lake jr-sr high s
3587 232 201 Chloe Zorn, Jr* 7:10 23:50 7:41 George School
4372 233 Sarah Wiles, So* 7:05 23:51 7:42 South Western
4087 234 202 Heidi Zissleman, Fr* 7:04 23:52 7:42 Penn Charter
3174 235 Katie Cramer, So* 7:17 23:53 7:42 Blue Ridge
4714 236 203 Abby Hudak, Sr* 7:13 23:55 7:43 West Allegheny
4160 237 204 Dana Schnitzel, Sr* 7:11 23:55 7:43 Phil-Mont Christian A
3229 238 Sarah Christ, Sr* 7:25 23:56 7:43 Central Dauphin East
4833 239 205 Jessenia Santiago, So* 7:10 23:58 7:44 William Allen High Sc
4805 240 Liz Sheridan, Sr* 7:06 23:59 7:44 Westhill High School
3821 241 206 Cristina Morganheira, So* 7:23 24:00 7:44 Lower Moreland
4252 242 207 Jenna Anderson, Sr* 6:58 24:03 7:45 Red Lion Christian Ac
4731 243 Molly Baggaley, Jr* 7:09 24:03 7:45 West Chester East
4157 244 208 Christine Bierema, Sr* 7:17 24:04 7:46 Phil-Mont Christian A
4080 245 Emily Diaz, Fr* 7:12 24:04 7:46 Penn Charter
3834 246 209 Jada Goodwin, Sr* 7:17 24:06 7:46 Marple Newtown High S
4363 247 Amanda Baldwin, Jr* 7:26 24:07 7:47 South Western
3586 248 210 Emily Silber, Sr* 7:10 24:10 7:47 George School
4345 249 Emily Holzman, Sr* 7:04 24:11 7:48 Scranton Preparatory
4159 250 211 Sarah Ghattas, Jr* 7:05 24:11 7:48 Phil-Mont Christian A
3840 251 212 Carly Morrow, So* 7:13 24:19 7:50 Marple Newtown High S
4592 252 213 Victoria Carroll, So* 7:16 24:24 7:52 Upper Darby Girls
3080 253 214 Sinead Friel, Sr* 7:19 24:24 7:52 Atlantic City High Sc
4259 254 215 Brianna Navarro, So* 7:32 24:27 7:53 Red Lion Christian Ac
4829 255 216 Alicia Hart, So* 7:30 24:28 7:53 William Allen High Sc
4275 256 217 Amy Saunders, So* 7:30 24:28 7:53 Ridley Hs
4256 257 218 Elizabeth Collins, Jr* 7:27 24:34 7:55 Red Lion Christian Ac
4542 258 Breshae Pierce, Fr* 7:11 24:35 7:56 Timber Creek Girls
3164 259 219 Jordyn Reilly, Fr* 7:09 24:40 7:57 Blue Mountain
3778 260 220 Casey Swann, Fr* 7:36 24:43 7:58 Kennard Dale High Sch

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
3471 261 Grace Schaeffer, So* 7:37 24:48 8:00 Delaware County Chris
4260 262 221 Emma Sills, Jr* 7:16 24:50 8:00 Red Lion Christian Ac
4598 263 222 Juah Peters, Jr* 7:26 24:51 8:01 Upper Darby Girls
4524 264 223 Adrienne Scott, Jr* 7:43 24:55 8:02 The Baldwin School
3775 265 224 Emily Dandy, Sr* 7:50 24:58 8:03 Kennard Dale High Sch
4037 266 225 Katelyn Maula, Sr* 7:37 25:02 8:04 Notre Dame (East Stro
3901 267 Amanda Eager, Sr* 7:22 25:07 8:06 Muhlenberg
3842 268 226 Jen Torelli, Sr* 7:34 25:09 8:07 Marple Newtown High S
3739 269 227 Samatha Hughes, Fr* 7:28 25:10 8:07 Jenkintown High Schoo
3585 270 228 Grace Prial, Fr* 7:57 25:12 8:08 George School
4589 271 229 Amarillys Aponte, Fr* 7:36 25:13 8:08 Upper Darby Girls
4827 272 230 Audrey Geise, Fr* 7:34 25:14 8:08 William Allen High Sc
4602 273 Mercy Williams, Fr* 7:26 25:14 8:08 Upper Darby Girls
3838 274 231 Chrisite Menna, Jr* 7:34 25:16 8:09 Marple Newtown High S
4719 275 232 Megan White, So* 7:45 25:17 8:09 West Allegheny
4597 276 Gifty Nyanue, Fr* 7:36 25:19 8:10 Upper Darby Girls
3819 277 233 Sarah Leonard, Fr* 7:24 25:25 8:12 Lower Moreland
3583 278 234 Christina DiGiulian, Jr* 7:40 25:29 8:13 George School
3125 279 235 Nia Scott, Fr* 7:24 25:30 8:13 Bensalem
4258 280 Chrissie Lucarini, So* 7:48 25:31 8:14 Red Lion Christian Ac
4711 281 236 Dominique Gerlach, So* 7:45 25:35 8:15 West Allegheny
3540 282 Anna Zdancewicz, Sr* 7:46 25:36 8:15 elk lake jr-sr high s
4272 283 237 Ceire Hay, So* 7:43 25:36 8:15 Ridley Hs
4710 284 Marissa Bishop, Sr* 7:45 25:41 8:17 West Allegheny
3121 285 238 Katie McAndrews, Sr* 7:33 25:42 8:17 Bensalem
3124 286 239 Gina Paglaiccetti, Sr* 7:47 25:43 8:18 Bensalem
3740 287 240 Savannah Kramer, So* 8:04 25:45 8:18 Jenkintown High Schoo
3944 288 Amanda Consalvo, So* 7:57 25:59 8:23 New Hope-Solebury
3777 289 241 Katie Foster, Sr* 8:00 26:03 8:24 Kennard Dale High Sch
4529 290 242 Ariane Walker-Horn, Jr* 8:08 26:03 8:24 The Baldwin School
3584 291 243 Rachael Lippincott, Fr* 7:57 26:05 8:25 George School
4525 292 244 Steph Sheppard, Jr* 8:00 26:10 8:26 The Baldwin School
4253 293 Belinda Arterbridge, Jr* 7:47 26:12 8:27 Red Lion Christian Ac
3822 294 245 Hailey Temple, Jr* 7:48 26:16 8:28 Lower Moreland
3837 295 246 Alyssa Keenan, Jr* 7:33 26:19 8:29 Marple Newtown High S
4832 296 247 Sarah Ragan, Fr* 8:07 26:25 8:31 William Allen High Sc
4718 297 Emily Stewart, Sr* 8:04 26:26 8:32 West Allegheny
3581 298 248 Joann Brea, Sr* 8:00 26:30 8:33 George School
4527 299 249 Nadia Tareen, Jr* 8:10 26:33 8:34 The Baldwin School
4528 300 250 Amanda Ter Doest, So* 8:01 26:33 8:34 The Baldwin School
4541 301 Megan Mummer, Fr* 8:20 26:34 8:34 Timber Creek Girls
4520 302 Tess Caneell, Jr* 8:08 26:38 8:35 The Baldwin School
3303 303 251 Christina Smith, Sr* 7:46 26:38 8:35 Christopher Dock Hs
4834 304 Tasha Toye, Sr* 8:11 26:54 8:40 William Allen High Sc
3776 305 252 Maddie Duty, Fr* 8:19 26:54 8:41 Kennard Dale High Sch
3774 306 253 Jess Craft, So* 8:19 26:55 8:41 Kennard Dale High Sch
3839 307 Monica Morrison, So* 8:03 27:18 8:48 Marple Newtown High S
4523 308 Kendall Pelzer, Jr* 8:07 27:22 8:50 The Baldwin School
4162 309 254 Julia Whitbeck, So* 8:18 27:25 8:50 Phil-Mont Christian A
4522 310 Jenna Liss, Jr* 8:09 27:28 8:51 The Baldwin School
4035 311 255 Kim Allan, Jr* 8:23 27:40 8:55 Notre Dame (East Stro
4733 312 Christina DeLia, Sr* 8:00 27:41 8:56 West Chester East
4273 313 256 Jill Reynolds, Sr* 8:26 27:50 8:58 Ridley Hs

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
4040 314 257 Lauren Reightler, Fr* 28:09 9:05 Notre Dame (East Stro
4039 315 258 Jesika Rau, So* 30:01 9:41 Notre Dame (East Stro

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
4042 316 259 Carla Roach, Jr* 9:27 31:51 10:16 Notre Dame (East Stro
* indicates females
64 finishers among Women Under 2
73 finishers among Women 2 - 2
90 finishers among Women 3 - 3
89 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
316 female finishers
316 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT HS BOYS WHITE 5K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Allegheny 147 2 14 26 47 58 79 101 17:07 1:24
2 West Chester East 155 18 19 25 39 54 70 95 17:14 0:38
3 Northern 160 21 24 27 31 57 99 111 17:16 0:34
4 Hershey High School 179 6 23 41 53 56 63 71 17:16 1:07
5 Willliam Tennent Boys 200 13 29 37 52 69 91 135 17:23 0:59
6* Pottsgrove 246 33 38 49 62 64 98 119 17:32 0:28
7* Cornwall 246 22 35 46 60 83 124 181 17:33 0:59
8 Atlantic City High Sc 260 16 44 59 66 75 149 150 17:34 1:02
9 Central York 266 7 12 55 84 108 140 146 17:30 1:49
10 Friends 271 8 34 65 77 87 88 114 17:34 1:39
11* Allentown Central Cat 413 15 32 94 131 141 143 154 17:59 1:52
12* Timber Creek Hs 413 3 73 97 113 127 186 194 17:55 2:18
13 South Western 431 4 96 103 106 122 161 165 17:59 2:05
14 Warwick High School 466 51 92 104 107 112 128 18:10 0:51
15 Daniel Boone Boys 485 67 68 85 110 155 163 168 18:15 1:11
16 Blue Mountain 494 30 100 116 123 125 147 195 18:14 1:23
17 Kennard Dale 495 10 11 137 152 185 205 212 18:09 2:51
18 St Pius X 498 9 28 144 145 172 202 18:10 2:33
19 Twin Valley Raiders 516 72 78 89 126 151 164 191 18:20 0:59
20 Raritan 531 40 43 118 160 170 175 207 18:20 1:49
21 William Allen High Sc 553 80 102 115 117 139 187 198 18:25 0:41
22 Westhill High School 591 1 76 157 178 179 209 217 18:21 3:16
23 Blue Ridge 599 17 61 129 184 208 214 232 18:35 3:05
24 Upper Perkiomen 621 48 90 133 162 188 189 197 18:37 2:04
25 Delaware County Chris 625 45 132 136 153 159 171 177 18:35 1:37
26 Phil-Mont Christian A 655 5 86 173 192 199 213 18:41 3:19
27 Christopher Dock Hs 695 42 50 158 215 230 231 19:08 3:55
28 Wall Township 752 93 105 167 183 204 216 222 19:02 1:49
29 Saucon Valley 755 121 138 156 166 174 176 190 18:57 0:46
30 Ridley Hs 757 82 130 142 200 203 210 223 19:05 1:54
31 New Hope-Solebury 782 74 109 180 201 218 220 228 19:14 2:35
32 Notre Dame (East Stro 839 36 182 196 206 219 221 224 19:27 3:17
33 sun valley 862 81 148 169 227 237 20:03 4:53
34 Red Lion Christian Ac 883 120 134 193 211 225 229 233 19:37 2:28
35 Marple Newtown High S 951 20 226 234 235 236 238 21:04 5:43

Incomplete Teams:
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. West Allegheny
4724 2 Brad Hough, Sr 16:17 5:15
4726 14 Brandon Krszal, Jr 16:55 5:27
4723 26 Shane Hill, Jr 17:12 5:33
4720 47 Dan Bruni, Sr 17:31 5:39
4727 58 Hunter Lang, Jr 17:41 5:42
4721 79 Tom Bruni, Fr 18:04 5:50
4728 101 Jon Lazarowicz, Jr 18:19 5:54
Total Time = 1:25:33 Total Places = 147

2. West Chester East
4747 18 Tom Zamadics, Sr 16:58 5:28
4742 19 Adam Keating, Sr 17:01 5:29
4743 25 Nick Libbi, Jr 17:10 5:32
4744 39 Jack McDonald, So 17:25 5:37
4746 54 Zach Trama, So 17:36 5:40
4745 70 Jesse Rogers, Fr 17:52 5:46
4741 95 Stephen Helmig, So 18:14 5:53
Total Time = 1:26:07 Total Places = 155

3. Northern
3988 21 Ben Meck, Jr 17:04 5:30
3990 24 Casey Neidig, Jr 17:10 5:32
3989 27 Tim Monko, So 17:12 5:33
3986 31 Micah Engle, Jr 17:14 5:33
3994 57 Randy Violette, Fr 17:38 5:41
3982 99 Abram Albert, Sr 18:17 5:54
3985 111 Matt DeLuca, Sr 18:23 5:56
Total Time = 1:26:16 Total Places = 160

4. Hershey High School
3734 6 Corey Dowling, Jr 16:31 5:20
3736 23 Peter Nettekoven, Sr 17:09 5:32
3729 41 Andy Billingsley, Jr 17:27 5:37
3733 53 Kevin DeWillie, Jr 17:35 5:40
3731 56 Jordan Broschard, Jr 17:38 5:41
3730 63 Andrew Blum, Sr 17:45 5:43
3735 71 Vinnie Fagerstrom, So 17:54 5:46
Total Time = 1:26:17 Total Places = 179

5. Willliam Tennent Boys
4884 13 Alex Cicchitti, Sr 16:53 5:27
4896 29 John Simila, So 17:13 5:33
4888 37 Andrew Kalman, Sr 17:22 5:36
4881 52 Jeff Bangs, Jr 17:34 5:40
4893 69 Chris McGinty, Sr 17:51 5:45
4894 91 Tim McGorrey, Jr 18:12 5:52
4899 135 Ed Wyland, So 18:42 6:02
Total Time = 1:26:52 Total Places = 200

6*. Pottsgrove
4189 33 Dylan Eaton, Jr 17:17 5:34
4200 38 Mike Rossi, Fr 17:24 5:37
4185 49 Chris Brennan, Sr 17:32 5:39
4187 62 Kelson Coddington, Jr 17:43 5:43
4206 64 Ian Yanusko, Fr 17:45 5:43
4188 98 Andy DeLena, Sr 18:16 5:54
4193 119 Joe Kemper, Jr 18:30 5:58
Total Time = 1:27:39 Total Places = 246

7*. Cornwall
3368 22 Dylan Lowry, Sr 17:07 5:31
3363 35 Sean Casey, Jr 17:20 5:35
3370 46 Blake McGready, Sr 17:29 5:38
3365 60 Robert Flitsch, Jr 17:43 5:43
3373 83 Ben Rodd, So 18:06 5:50
3372 124 Sean Moran, Sr 18:34 5:59
3374 181 Jack Storer, Jr 19:28 6:17
Total Time = 1:27:43 Total Places = 246

8. Atlantic City High Sc
3107 16 Colin Munro, Sr 16:57 5:28
3093 44 Favad Akhtar, So 17:28 5:38
3094 59 Jay Bhavsar, Jr 17:41 5:42
3097 66 Jawanza Corbin, Fr 17:47 5:44
3113 75 Jordan Weiner, Sr 17:59 5:48
3110 149 Rawldon Richardson, Sr 18:54 6:06
3100 150 Dakota Dalzell, Sr 18:54 6:06
Total Time = 1:27:50 Total Places = 260

9. Central York
3275 7 Luke Swomley, Sr 16:33 5:20
3266 12 Drew Belnick, So 16:50 5:26
3270 55 Connor Hoff, Fr 17:37 5:41
3271 84 Tyler LaFountain, So 18:09 5:51
3272 108 Grant Meckley, Jr 18:21 5:55
3268 140 Alex Gilliland, Sr 18:46 6:03
3269 146 Jacob Gilliland, Sr 18:52 6:05
Total Time = 1:27:28 Total Places = 266

10. Friends
3579 8 Alex Sheltzer, Jr 16:33 5:20
3578 34 Daniel Segall, Jr 17:19 5:35
3573 65 David Dawson, Sr 17:46 5:44
3574 77 Ben Filreis, Sr 18:00 5:48
3577 87 Yorito Nakata, So 18:11 5:52
3576 88 Ian Lopez, Fr 18:11 5:52
3575 114 Josh Glen, So 18:24 5:56
Total Time = 1:27:47 Total Places = 271

11*. Allentown Central Cat
3055 15 Dan Fitzpatrick, Jr 16:57 5:28
3058 32 Shawn Regan, Fr 17:15 5:34
3054 94 Colin Fitzgerald, So 18:13 5:52
3059 131 Chris Solda, Jr 18:41 6:01
3052 141 Anthony Boccardi, Jr 18:48 6:04
3057 143 Nathan Rector, Jr 18:49 6:04
3060 154 Ryan Turner, Jr 19:00 6:08
Total Time = 1:29:52 Total Places = 413

12*. Timber Creek Hs
4553 3 Fahiym Starkey, Jr 16:20 5:16
4551 73 Tyler Quigley, Jr 17:57 5:47
4546 97 Shane Flinn, Jr 18:16 5:53
4547 113 Alex Foulk, Jr 18:24 5:56
4545 127 Kenny Bolden, Jr 18:38 6:00
4548 186 Brian Grant, Jr 19:34 6:19
4552 194 Patrick Ryan, Jr 19:42 6:21
Total Time = 1:29:32 Total Places = 413

13. South Western
4380 4 Mike Klecker, Jr 16:28 5:19
4376 96 Mark Dende, Sr 18:14 5:53
4375 103 Cody Borders, Sr 18:20 5:55
4377 106 Jeremy Diehl, Jr 18:21 5:55
4374 122 Zach Biddle, So 18:32 5:59
4383 161 Zach Newton, Jr 19:05 6:09
4388 165 Ronnie Teufer, Sr 19:08 6:10
Total Time = 1:29:53 Total Places = 431

14. Warwick High School
4705 51 Austin Minnich, Fr 17:33 5:40
4706 92 Ben Mueller, Fr 18:12 5:52
4701 104 Matt Devlin, Jr 18:20 5:55
4708 107 Andrew Roth, So 18:21 5:55
4703 112 Evan Hollinger, Jr 18:23 5:56
4709 128 Eric Swisher, Jr 18:38 6:00
Total Time = 1:30:48 Total Places = 466

15. Daniel Boone Boys
3457 67 Matt Sankey, Fr 17:51 5:45
3455 68 Luke Miller, So 17:51 5:45
3451 85 Ben Chelquist, Sr 18:09 5:51
3452 110 Frank Fox, Sr 18:22 5:55
3450 155 Dylan Ammons, Fr 19:02 6:08
3460 163 Lake Sprenkle, Fr 19:07 6:10
3459 168 Nathan Snyder, Jr 19:10 6:11
Total Time = 1:31:13 Total Places = 485

16. Blue Mountain
3170 30 Tyler Rauenzahn, Sr 17:13 5:33
3168 100 Kyle O'Brien, Jr 18:18 5:54
3169 116 Dakota Ramus, So 18:28 5:57
3167 123 Kyle Heffner, Sr 18:34 5:59
3172 125 Shaun Schaeffer, Jr 18:36 6:00
3171 147 Bryan Schaeffer, Jr 18:53 6:05
3173 195 Adam Seibert, So 19:42 6:21
Total Time = 1:31:06 Total Places = 494

17. Kennard Dale
3772 10 Brandon Taylor, Jr 16:43 5:23
3767 11 Steve McAndrew, Sr 16:48 5:25
3768 137 Cameron Naylor, Sr 18:44 6:02
3769 152 James Stanley, Sr 18:57 6:07
3773 185 Dan Wernig, Jr 19:33 6:18
3770 205 Jeff Stanley, Fr 20:01 6:27
3765 212 Tom Bollinger, Sr 20:11 6:30
Total Time = 1:30:44 Total Places = 495

18. St Pius X
4456 9 Chris LaCava, Jr 16:42 5:23
4455 28 Brian Koronkiewicz, Sr 17:12 5:33
4452 144 Mike Bryson, So 18:51 6:05
4453 145 Chris Cummings, Fr 18:52 6:05
4454 172 Rich Hayver, Jr 19:14 6:12
4457 202 Aaron Rizzardi, Jr 19:51 6:24
Total Time = 1:30:50 Total Places = 498

19. Twin Valley Raiders
4559 72 Evan Littlefield, So 17:57 5:47
4560 78 Steve Mathews, Sr 18:00 5:48
4561 89 Taylor Piekos, Fr 18:11 5:52
4557 126 Josh Jarmoski, Fr 18:36 6:00
4562 151 James Ryan, So 18:55 6:06
4558 164 Chris Keegan, Sr 19:08 6:10
4563 191 David Schwartz, So 19:39 6:20
Total Time = 1:31:37 Total Places = 516

20. Raritan
4238 40 Frank Quagliotti, Jr 17:25 5:37
4233 43 Joe Carney, Sr 17:27 5:38
4240 118 Frank Stabile, Sr 18:29 5:58
4237 160 Jorge Perez, Jr 19:05 6:09
4232 170 Sam Broadbent, Sr 19:13 6:12
4239 175 Sergio Santos, Sr 19:17 6:13
4234 207 Mike Fitzsimmons, Sr 20:02 6:28
Total Time = 1:31:38 Total Places = 531

21. William Allen High Sc
4839 80 Wilfredo Feliciano, Jr 18:04 5:50
4852 102 Zachary Zabower, Jr 18:20 5:55
4850 115 Nick White, Jr 18:27 5:57
4851 117 Kyle Winkelspecht, Jr 18:29 5:58
4842 139 Alex Ozoa, So 18:45 6:03
4841 187 Dylan M Olloy, Sr 19:35 6:19
4836 198 Jonathan Bodack, Jr 19:49 6:23
Total Time = 1:32:03 Total Places = 553

22. Westhill High School
4825 1 Kevin Zych, Sr 16:05 5:11
4824 76 Joe Savastano, Sr 17:59 5:48
4812 157 Casey Bunce, Fr 19:04 6:09
4813 178 Colin Burke, So 19:20 6:14
4820 179 Mitchel Lamb, So 19:20 6:14
4810 209 Ryan Brennan, Sr 20:04 6:28
4821 217 Jonathon Moore, So 20:24 6:35
Total Time = 1:31:45 Total Places = 591

23. Blue Ridge
3181 17 Jake Hinkley, Fr 16:58 5:28
3183 61 Mike Robbs, So 17:43 5:43
3182 129 Ethan Mansfield, So 18:39 6:01
3180 184 Chris Carlsen, Fr 19:30 6:17
3186 208 George Ward, Fr 20:03 6:28
3185 214 Ken Seamans, Sr 20:16 6:32
3184 232 Mike Schell, Jr 21:38 6:58
Total Time = 1:32:51 Total Places = 599

24. Upper Perkiomen
4648 48 Collin Junk, So 17:31 5:39
4651 90 Mike Sames, So 18:11 5:52
4647 133 Dave Hoffman, So 18:41 6:01
4650 162 Cody Mauer, Jr 19:07 6:10
4649 188 Zach Kern, So 19:35 6:19
4654 189 Jordan Williams, So 19:35 6:19
4653 197 Dylan Umstead, Sr 19:49 6:23
Total Time = 1:33:03 Total Places = 621

25. Delaware County Chris
3480 45 Matt Logie, Sr 17:28 5:38
3481 132 Eric Lukens, Sr 18:41 6:01
3486 136 Jordan Wallin, Sr 18:43 6:02
3484 153 David Shimp, Sr 18:59 6:07
3477 159 David Endel, Sr 19:05 6:09
3474 171 Scott Cheeseman, Sr 19:14 6:12
3476 177 Nick Connelly, Jr 19:19 6:14
Total Time = 1:32:54 Total Places = 625

26. Phil-Mont Christian A
4168 5 Jon Shope, Sr 16:31 5:19
4165 86 Schuyler Hasty, Sr 18:10 5:51
4163 173 Brian Danihel, So 19:15 6:12
4164 192 Kevin Danihel, So 19:40 6:21
4166 199 Steve Koffel, Jr 19:49 6:24
4171 213 Brandon Stiles, Sr 20:13 6:31
Total Time = 1:33:23 Total Places = 655

27. Christopher Dock Hs
3309 42 Andrew Johnson, So 17:27 5:37
3305 50 Charlie Frank, So 17:33 5:39
3310 158 Nick Martin, Sr 19:05 6:09
3304 215 Joe Bates, Jr 20:16 6:32
3307 230 Mike Hagarman, So 21:21 6:53
3308 231 Russell Halvarson, Sr 21:29 6:56
Total Time = 1:35:39 Total Places = 695

28. Wall Township
4685 93 Pete Kinsella, Jr 18:13 5:52
4687 105 Pandu Mitre, Jr 18:20 5:55
4682 167 Tyler Bartlett, Fr 19:09 6:10
4686 183 Dan Lenehan, Jr 19:29 6:17
4690 204 Tyler Scire, Jr 20:01 6:27
4681 216 Brian Abrecht, Jr 20:17 6:32
4689 222 Cody Ormsbee, Jr 20:45 6:41
Total Time = 1:35:10 Total Places = 752

29. Saucon Valley
4337 121 Andrew Stauffer, Fr 18:32 5:58
4332 138 Jonathan Lascelle, Jr 18:45 6:03
4331 156 Greg Kurtz, Jr 19:03 6:09
4336 166 Joey Stack, Fr 19:08 6:10
4338 174 Michael Sutherland, So 19:17 6:13
4334 176 Jameson Packer, So 19:18 6:13
4330 190 Patrick Kane, Jr 19:37 6:20
Total Time = 1:34:42 Total Places = 755

30. Ridley Hs
4281 82 Brenden McGeehan, Sr 18:05 5:50
4283 130 Mike Wright, Jr 18:40 6:01
4277 142 Rob Bongiorno, Jr 18:49 6:04
4279 200 Frank Foderaro, Sr 19:51 6:24
4278 203 Steve Dowrick, Fr 19:59 6:27
4282 210 Mike Tooley, Sr 20:06 6:29
4280 223 Tim Haight, So 20:46 6:42
Total Time = 1:35:22 Total Places = 757

31. New Hope-Solebury
3950 74 Ian Antolik, Sr 17:58 5:48
3952 109 Tom Hische, Jr 18:21 5:55
3955 180 Brandon Loreti, Jr 19:28 6:17
3953 201 Nick Kashem, So 19:51 6:24
3954 218 Ken Locke Jr., Fr 20:33 6:38
3956 220 Ivan Ludlow, Sr 20:37 6:39
3962 228 Zach Wenz, Fr 21:09 6:49
Total Time = 1:36:10 Total Places = 782

32. Notre Dame (East Stro
4048 36 Brett Gubitosi, So 17:20 5:35
4045 182 Mike Biffen, Fr 19:29 6:17
4049 196 David Rennekamp, Jr 19:46 6:22
4051 206 Matt Traino, So 20:02 6:27
4047 219 Danny Gaa, So 20:37 6:39
4046 221 Mike Coleman, Jr 20:39 6:39
4050 224 Justin Tondt, Sr 20:55 6:45
Total Time = 1:37:12 Total Places = 839

33. sun valley
4517 81 Kyle Moretti, Jr 18:05 5:50
4514 148 Jesse Idun, Jr 18:54 6:06
4513 169 Ben Geveke, Sr 19:12 6:11
4518 227 Brandon Stoker, Sr 21:07 6:49
4512 237 Andrew German, So 22:58 7:24
Total Time = 1:40:13 Total Places = 862

34. Red Lion Christian Ac
4270 120 Doug Townsend, Jr 18:31 5:58
4262 134 Travis Costello, Fr 18:41 6:02
4266 193 Daniel Kaczowka, Fr 19:41 6:21
4264 211 Nate Elder, Sr 20:10 6:30
4271 225 Isaac Walker, Sr 20:59 6:46
4265 229 Jesse Hall, Jr 21:21 6:53
4269 233 Paul Szymanski, So 21:47 7:01
Total Time = 1:38:01 Total Places = 883

35. Marple Newtown High S
3848 20 John Livezey, Jr 17:02 5:30
3854 226 Max Seiler, So 21:05 6:48
3853 234 Major Pierce, So 22:12 7:10
3846 235 Eddie Keebler, Sr 22:16 7:11
3855 236 Troy Todd, So 22:45 7:20
3856 238 Billy Wilkens, Sr 22:58 7:24
Total Time = 1:45:18 Total Places = 951
TEAM 1M 5K
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


4825 1 1 Kevin Zych, Sr 5:04 16:05 5:11 Westhill High School
4724 2 2 Brad Hough, Sr 5:05 16:17 5:15 West Allegheny
4553 3 3 Fahiym Starkey, Jr 5:13 16:20 5:16 Timber Creek Hs
4380 4 4 Mike Klecker, Jr 5:20 16:28 5:19 South Western
4168 5 5 Jon Shope, Sr 5:09 16:31 5:19 Phil-Mont Christian A
3734 6 6 Corey Dowling, Jr 5:03 16:31 5:20 Hershey High School
3275 7 7 Luke Swomley, Sr 5:05 16:33 5:20 Central York
3579 8 8 Alex Sheltzer, Jr 5:19 16:33 5:20 Friends
4456 9 9 Chris LaCava, Jr 5:09 16:42 5:23 St Pius X
3772 10 10 Brandon Taylor, Jr 16:43 5:23 Kennard Dale
3767 11 11 Steve McAndrew, Sr 5:17 16:48 5:25 Kennard Dale
3266 12 12 Drew Belnick, So 5:06 16:50 5:26 Central York
4884 13 13 Alex Cicchitti, Sr 5:09 16:53 5:27 Willliam Tennent Boys
4726 14 14 Brandon Krszal, Jr 5:13 16:55 5:27 West Allegheny
3055 15 15 Dan Fitzpatrick, Jr 5:15 16:57 5:28 Allentown Central Cat
3107 16 16 Colin Munro, Sr 5:12 16:57 5:28 Atlantic City High Sc
3181 17 17 Jake Hinkley, Fr 5:13 16:58 5:28 Blue Ridge
4747 18 18 Tom Zamadics, Sr 5:20 16:58 5:28 West Chester East
4742 19 19 Adam Keating, Sr 5:20 17:01 5:29 West Chester East
3848 20 20 John Livezey, Jr 5:15 17:02 5:30 Marple Newtown High S
3988 21 21 Ben Meck, Jr 5:20 17:04 5:30 Northern
3368 22 22 Dylan Lowry, Sr 5:10 17:07 5:31 Cornwall
3736 23 23 Peter Nettekoven, Sr 5:21 17:09 5:32 Hershey High School
3990 24 24 Casey Neidig, Jr 5:19 17:10 5:32 Northern
4743 25 25 Nick Libbi, Jr 5:18 17:10 5:32 West Chester East
4723 26 26 Shane Hill, Jr 5:21 17:12 5:33 West Allegheny
3989 27 27 Tim Monko, So 5:20 17:12 5:33 Northern
4455 28 28 Brian Koronkiewicz, Sr 5:21 17:12 5:33 St Pius X
4896 29 29 John Simila, So 5:17 17:13 5:33 Willliam Tennent Boys
3170 30 30 Tyler Rauenzahn, Sr 5:33 17:13 5:33 Blue Mountain
3986 31 31 Micah Engle, Jr 5:19 17:14 5:33 Northern
3058 32 32 Shawn Regan, Fr 5:16 17:15 5:34 Allentown Central Cat
4189 33 33 Dylan Eaton, Jr 5:18 17:17 5:34 Pottsgrove
3578 34 34 Daniel Segall, Jr 5:04 17:19 5:35 Friends
3363 35 35 Sean Casey, Jr 5:18 17:20 5:35 Cornwall
4048 36 36 Brett Gubitosi, So 5:16 17:20 5:35 Notre Dame (East Stro
4888 37 37 Andrew Kalman, Sr 5:18 17:22 5:36 Willliam Tennent Boys
4200 38 38 Mike Rossi, Fr 5:23 17:24 5:37 Pottsgrove
4744 39 39 Jack McDonald, So 5:21 17:25 5:37 West Chester East
4238 40 40 Frank Quagliotti, Jr 5:28 17:25 5:37 Raritan
3729 41 41 Andy Billingsley, Jr 5:16 17:27 5:37 Hershey High School
3309 42 42 Andrew Johnson, So 5:14 17:27 5:37 Christopher Dock Hs
4233 43 43 Joe Carney, Sr 5:21 17:27 5:38 Raritan
3093 44 44 Favad Akhtar, So 5:21 17:28 5:38 Atlantic City High Sc
3480 45 45 Matt Logie, Sr 5:19 17:28 5:38 Delaware County Chris
3370 46 46 Blake McGready, Sr 5:23 17:29 5:38 Cornwall
4720 47 47 Dan Bruni, Sr 5:21 17:31 5:39 West Allegheny
4648 48 48 Collin Junk, So 5:28 17:31 5:39 Upper Perkiomen
4185 49 49 Chris Brennan, Sr 5:22 17:32 5:39 Pottsgrove
3305 50 50 Charlie Frank, So 5:14 17:33 5:39 Christopher Dock Hs
4705 51 51 Austin Minnich, Fr 5:30 17:33 5:40 Warwick High School
4881 52 52 Jeff Bangs, Jr 5:18 17:34 5:40 Willliam Tennent Boys
3733 53 53 Kevin DeWillie, Jr 5:24 17:35 5:40 Hershey High School
4746 54 54 Zach Trama, So 5:31 17:36 5:40 West Chester East
3270 55 55 Connor Hoff, Fr 5:26 17:37 5:41 Central York
3731 56 56 Jordan Broschard, Jr 5:18 17:38 5:41 Hershey High School
3994 57 57 Randy Violette, Fr 5:29 17:38 5:41 Northern
4727 58 58 Hunter Lang, Jr 5:18 17:41 5:42 West Allegheny
3094 59 59 Jay Bhavsar, Jr 5:17 17:41 5:42 Atlantic City High Sc
3365 60 60 Robert Flitsch, Jr 5:23 17:43 5:43 Cornwall
3183 61 61 Mike Robbs, So 5:31 17:43 5:43 Blue Ridge
4187 62 62 Kelson Coddington, Jr 5:23 17:43 5:43 Pottsgrove
3730 63 63 Andrew Blum, Sr 5:28 17:45 5:43 Hershey High School
4206 64 64 Ian Yanusko, Fr 5:24 17:45 5:43 Pottsgrove
3573 65 65 David Dawson, Sr 5:32 17:46 5:44 Friends
3097 66 66 Jawanza Corbin, Fr 5:23 17:47 5:44 Atlantic City High Sc
3457 67 67 Matt Sankey, Fr 5:33 17:51 5:45 Daniel Boone Boys
3455 68 68 Luke Miller, So 5:34 17:51 5:45 Daniel Boone Boys
4893 69 69 Chris McGinty, Sr 5:33 17:51 5:45 Willliam Tennent Boys
4745 70 70 Jesse Rogers, Fr 5:37 17:52 5:46 West Chester East
3735 71 71 Vinnie Fagerstrom, So 5:28 17:54 5:46 Hershey High School
4559 72 72 Evan Littlefield, So 5:27 17:57 5:47 Twin Valley Raiders
4551 73 73 Tyler Quigley, Jr 5:33 17:57 5:47 Timber Creek Hs
3950 74 74 Ian Antolik, Sr 17:58 5:48 New Hope-Solebury
3113 75 75 Jordan Weiner, Sr 5:26 17:59 5:48 Atlantic City High Sc
4824 76 76 Joe Savastano, Sr 5:41 17:59 5:48 Westhill High School
3574 77 77 Ben Filreis, Sr 5:32 18:00 5:48 Friends
4560 78 78 Steve Mathews, Sr 5:31 18:00 5:48 Twin Valley Raiders
4721 79 79 Tom Bruni, Fr 5:21 18:04 5:50 West Allegheny
4839 80 80 Wilfredo Feliciano, Jr 5:32 18:04 5:50 William Allen High Sc
4517 81 81 Kyle Moretti, Jr 5:25 18:05 5:50 sun valley
4281 82 82 Brenden McGeehan, Sr 5:33 18:05 5:50 Ridley Hs
3373 83 83 Ben Rodd, So 5:33 18:06 5:50 Cornwall
3271 84 84 Tyler LaFountain, So 5:46 18:09 5:51 Central York
3451 85 85 Ben Chelquist, Sr 5:51 18:09 5:51 Daniel Boone Boys
4165 86 86 Schuyler Hasty, Sr 5:32 18:10 5:51 Phil-Mont Christian A
3577 87 87 Yorito Nakata, So 5:45 18:11 5:52 Friends
3576 88 88 Ian Lopez, Fr 5:44 18:11 5:52 Friends
4561 89 89 Taylor Piekos, Fr 5:40 18:11 5:52 Twin Valley Raiders
4651 90 90 Mike Sames, So 5:29 18:11 5:52 Upper Perkiomen
4894 91 91 Tim McGorrey, Jr 5:37 18:12 5:52 Willliam Tennent Boys
4706 92 92 Ben Mueller, Fr 5:35 18:12 5:52 Warwick High School
4685 93 93 Pete Kinsella, Jr 5:51 18:13 5:52 Wall Township
3732 94 Eric Cray, Fr 5:37 18:13 5:52 Hershey High School
3054 95 94 Colin Fitzgerald, So 18:13 5:52 Allentown Central Cat
4741 96 95 Stephen Helmig, So 5:43 18:14 5:53 West Chester East
4376 97 96 Mark Dende, Sr 5:30 18:14 5:53 South Western
4546 98 97 Shane Flinn, Jr 5:34 18:16 5:53 Timber Creek Hs
4188 99 98 Andy DeLena, Sr 5:34 18:16 5:54 Pottsgrove
3982 100 99 Abram Albert, Sr 5:43 18:17 5:54 Northern
3168 101 100 Kyle O'Brien, Jr 5:37 18:18 5:54 Blue Mountain
4728 102 101 Jon Lazarowicz, Jr 5:34 18:19 5:54 West Allegheny
4852 103 102 Zachary Zabower, Jr 5:36 18:20 5:55 William Allen High Sc
4375 104 103 Cody Borders, Sr 5:45 18:20 5:55 South Western
4701 105 104 Matt Devlin, Jr 5:40 18:20 5:55 Warwick High School
4687 106 105 Pandu Mitre, Jr 5:51 18:20 5:55 Wall Township
4377 107 106 Jeremy Diehl, Jr 5:41 18:21 5:55 South Western
4722 108 Justin Harbison, Jr 5:23 18:21 5:55 West Allegheny
4708 109 107 Andrew Roth, So 5:35 18:21 5:55 Warwick High School
3272 110 108 Grant Meckley, Jr 5:41 18:21 5:55 Central York
3952 111 109 Tom Hische, Jr 5:34 18:21 5:55 New Hope-Solebury
3452 112 110 Frank Fox, Sr 5:39 18:22 5:55 Daniel Boone Boys
3985 113 111 Matt DeLuca, Sr 5:44 18:23 5:56 Northern
4703 114 112 Evan Hollinger, Jr 5:44 18:23 5:56 Warwick High School
4547 115 113 Alex Foulk, Jr 5:36 18:24 5:56 Timber Creek Hs
3575 116 114 Josh Glen, So 5:33 18:24 5:56 Friends
5095 117 Nate Hamilton, Fr 5:37 18:24 5:56 Hershey High School
4850 118 115 Nick White, Jr 5:46 18:27 5:57 William Allen High Sc
3169 119 116 Dakota Ramus, So 5:53 18:28 5:57 Blue Mountain
4851 120 117 Kyle Winkelspecht, Jr 5:53 18:29 5:58 William Allen High Sc
4240 121 118 Frank Stabile, Sr 5:34 18:29 5:58 Raritan
4193 122 119 Joe Kemper, Jr 5:51 18:30 5:58 Pottsgrove
4270 123 120 Doug Townsend, Jr 5:33 18:31 5:58 Red Lion Christian Ac
4337 124 121 Andrew Stauffer, Fr 5:34 18:32 5:58 Saucon Valley
4374 125 122 Zach Biddle, So 5:41 18:32 5:59 South Western
3167 126 123 Kyle Heffner, Sr 5:40 18:34 5:59 Blue Mountain
3372 127 124 Sean Moran, Sr 5:42 18:34 5:59 Cornwall
4207 128 Matt Zarley, Jr 5:49 18:35 5:59 Pottsgrove


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
3172 129 125 Shaun Schaeffer, Jr 5:50 18:36 6:00 Blue Mountain
4557 130 126 Josh Jarmoski, Fr 5:39 18:36 6:00 Twin Valley Raiders
4545 131 127 Kenny Bolden, Jr 5:50 18:38 6:00 Timber Creek Hs
4709 132 128 Eric Swisher, Jr 5:45 18:38 6:00 Warwick High School
3182 133 129 Ethan Mansfield, So 5:41 18:39 6:01 Blue Ridge
4283 134 130 Mike Wright, Jr 5:28 18:40 6:01 Ridley Hs
3059 135 131 Chris Solda, Jr 5:45 18:41 6:01 Allentown Central Cat
3481 136 132 Eric Lukens, Sr 5:47 18:41 6:01 Delaware County Chris
4647 137 133 Dave Hoffman, So 5:36 18:41 6:01 Upper Perkiomen
4262 138 134 Travis Costello, Fr 5:32 18:41 6:02 Red Lion Christian Ac
4899 139 135 Ed Wyland, So 5:48 18:42 6:02 Willliam Tennent Boys
3486 140 136 Jordan Wallin, Sr 5:48 18:43 6:02 Delaware County Chris
3768 141 137 Cameron Naylor, Sr 5:59 18:44 6:02 Kennard Dale
4332 142 138 Jonathan Lascelle, Jr 5:36 18:45 6:03 Saucon Valley
4842 143 139 Alex Ozoa, So 5:44 18:45 6:03 William Allen High Sc
3268 144 140 Alex Gilliland, Sr 5:45 18:46 6:03 Central York
3052 145 141 Anthony Boccardi, Jr 5:30 18:48 6:04 Allentown Central Cat
4277 146 142 Rob Bongiorno, Jr 5:47 18:49 6:04 Ridley Hs
3057 147 143 Nathan Rector, Jr 5:35 18:49 6:04 Allentown Central Cat
4885 148 Jj Colby, Fr 5:53 18:50 6:04 Willliam Tennent Boys
4452 149 144 Mike Bryson, So 5:52 18:51 6:05 St Pius X
4453 150 145 Chris Cummings, Fr 5:55 18:52 6:05 St Pius X
3269 151 146 Jacob Gilliland, Sr 5:55 18:52 6:05 Central York
3171 152 147 Bryan Schaeffer, Jr 5:56 18:53 6:05 Blue Mountain
4514 153 148 Jesse Idun, Jr 5:49 18:54 6:06 sun valley
3110 154 149 Rawldon Richardson, Sr 5:39 18:54 6:06 Atlantic City High Sc
3100 155 150 Dakota Dalzell, Sr 5:52 18:54 6:06 Atlantic City High Sc
4562 156 151 James Ryan, So 5:41 18:55 6:06 Twin Valley Raiders
3769 157 152 James Stanley, Sr 5:59 18:57 6:07 Kennard Dale
3580 158 Campbell Veasey, Fr 5:55 18:58 6:07 Friends
3111 159 Irwin Sanchez, So 5:41 18:58 6:07 Atlantic City High Sc
3484 160 153 David Shimp, Sr 5:54 18:59 6:07 Delaware County Chris
3060 161 154 Ryan Turner, Jr 5:41 19:00 6:08 Allentown Central Cat
3267 162 Chris Cappella, Jr 6:07 19:01 6:08 Central York
3450 163 155 Dylan Ammons, Fr 5:45 19:02 6:08 Daniel Boone Boys
4883 164 Matt Carter, Fr 5:52 19:02 6:08 Willliam Tennent Boys
4331 165 156 Greg Kurtz, Jr 6:00 19:03 6:09 Saucon Valley
4812 166 157 Casey Bunce, Fr 6:02 19:04 6:09 Westhill High School
3310 167 158 Nick Martin, Sr 5:54 19:05 6:09 Christopher Dock Hs
3477 168 159 David Endel, Sr 6:00 19:05 6:09 Delaware County Chris
4237 169 160 Jorge Perez, Jr 5:35 19:05 6:09 Raritan
4383 170 161 Zach Newton, Jr 5:58 19:05 6:09 South Western
3273 171 Kyle Rutter, Fr 5:52 19:06 6:09 Central York
4650 172 162 Cody Mauer, Jr 5:41 19:07 6:10 Upper Perkiomen
3460 173 163 Lake Sprenkle, Fr 5:53 19:07 6:10 Daniel Boone Boys
4558 174 164 Chris Keegan, Sr 5:39 19:08 6:10 Twin Valley Raiders
4388 175 165 Ronnie Teufer, Sr 5:57 19:08 6:10 South Western
4336 176 166 Joey Stack, Fr 6:03 19:08 6:10 Saucon Valley
4682 177 167 Tyler Bartlett, Fr 5:52 19:09 6:10 Wall Township
4729 178 Brent Perry, Fr 5:41 19:09 6:11 West Allegheny
3459 179 168 Nathan Snyder, Jr 6:00 19:10 6:11 Daniel Boone Boys
5094 180 Ben Lengerich, Jr 5:32 19:10 6:11 Hershey High School
4513 181 169 Ben Geveke, Sr 5:47 19:12 6:11 sun valley
3458 182 Aaron Snyder, So 5:55 19:13 6:12 Daniel Boone Boys
4232 183 170 Sam Broadbent, Sr 5:50 19:13 6:12 Raritan
3474 184 171 Scott Cheeseman, Sr 5:58 19:14 6:12 Delaware County Chris
4454 185 172 Rich Hayver, Jr 5:59 19:14 6:12 St Pius X
4163 186 173 Brian Danihel, So 5:51 19:15 6:12 Phil-Mont Christian A
4338 187 174 Michael Sutherland, So 6:04 19:17 6:13 Saucon Valley
4239 188 175 Sergio Santos, Sr 5:41 19:17 6:13 Raritan
4385 189 Mike Patterson, Jr 5:59 19:17 6:13 South Western
4334 190 176 Jameson Packer, So 6:06 19:18 6:13 Saucon Valley
3476 191 177 Nick Connelly, Jr 5:52 19:19 6:14 Delaware County Chris
4813 192 178 Colin Burke, So 6:01 19:20 6:14 Westhill High School
4820 193 179 Mitchel Lamb, So 5:56 19:20 6:14 Westhill High School
3456 194 Shane Pusey, So 5:51 19:21 6:14 Daniel Boone Boys
3454 195 Jace Miller, Fr 5:59 19:23 6:15 Daniel Boone Boys
3955 196 180 Brandon Loreti, Jr 6:04 19:28 6:17 New Hope-Solebury
3374 197 181 Jack Storer, Jr 6:04 19:28 6:17 Cornwall
4045 198 182 Mike Biffen, Fr 6:03 19:29 6:17 Notre Dame (East Stro
4686 199 183 Dan Lenehan, Jr 6:14 19:29 6:17 Wall Township
4386 200 Tim Pechart, Fr 5:58 19:30 6:17 South Western
3180 201 184 Chris Carlsen, Fr 5:51 19:30 6:17 Blue Ridge
3773 202 185 Dan Wernig, Jr 6:10 19:33 6:18 Kennard Dale
4548 203 186 Brian Grant, Jr 6:05 19:34 6:19 Timber Creek Hs
4841 204 187 Dylan M Olloy, Sr 6:04 19:35 6:19 William Allen High Sc
4649 205 188 Zach Kern, So 5:55 19:35 6:19 Upper Perkiomen
4654 206 189 Jordan Williams, So 5:56 19:35 6:19 Upper Perkiomen
4330 207 190 Patrick Kane, Jr 5:57 19:37 6:20 Saucon Valley
4725 208 Kevin Kisow, So 6:04 19:38 6:20 West Allegheny
4563 209 191 David Schwartz, So 5:52 19:39 6:20 Twin Valley Raiders
4333 210 Jeremy Leidich, Fr 6:04 19:40 6:20 Saucon Valley
4164 211 192 Kevin Danihel, So 6:02 19:40 6:21 Phil-Mont Christian A
4266 212 193 Daniel Kaczowka, Fr 6:03 19:41 6:21 Red Lion Christian Ac
4552 213 194 Patrick Ryan, Jr 6:04 19:42 6:21 Timber Creek Hs
3173 214 195 Adam Seibert, So 6:00 19:42 6:21 Blue Mountain
4049 215 196 David Rennekamp, Jr 6:05 19:46 6:22 Notre Dame (East Stro
4384 216 Bobby Patterson, Sr 6:03 19:48 6:23 South Western
4653 217 197 Dylan Umstead, Sr 5:55 19:49 6:23 Upper Perkiomen
4836 218 198 Jonathan Bodack, Jr 6:09 19:49 6:23 William Allen High Sc
4166 219 199 Steve Koffel, Jr 5:51 19:49 6:24 Phil-Mont Christian A
4279 220 200 Frank Foderaro, Sr 5:50 19:51 6:24 Ridley Hs
3953 221 201 Nick Kashem, So 6:04 19:51 6:24 New Hope-Solebury
4457 222 202 Aaron Rizzardi, Jr 6:08 19:51 6:24 St Pius X
4549 223 Donnie House, Jr 6:08 19:56 6:26 Timber Creek Hs
3475 224 Chris Collins, Jr 6:08 19:57 6:26 Delaware County Chris
4278 225 203 Steve Dowrick, Fr 6:07 19:59 6:27 Ridley Hs
3053 226 Caleb Connelly, Fr 6:01 20:00 6:27 Allentown Central Cat
4690 227 204 Tyler Scire, Jr 6:13 20:01 6:27 Wall Township
3770 228 205 Jeff Stanley, Fr 6:12 20:01 6:27 Kennard Dale
4051 229 206 Matt Traino, So 6:26 20:02 6:27 Notre Dame (East Stro
4234 230 207 Mike Fitzsimmons, Sr 6:09 20:02 6:28 Raritan
3274 231 Jordan Stauffer, Sr 6:06 20:02 6:28 Central York
3186 232 208 George Ward, Fr 6:00 20:03 6:28 Blue Ridge
4810 233 209 Ryan Brennan, Sr 6:09 20:04 6:28 Westhill High School
4282 234 210 Mike Tooley, Sr 5:51 20:06 6:29 Ridley Hs
3056 235 Brian Houdek, Sr 6:01 20:09 6:30 Allentown Central Cat
3051 236 Austin Becker, So 6:02 20:10 6:30 Allentown Central Cat
4264 237 211 Nate Elder, Sr 6:00 20:10 6:30 Red Lion Christian Ac
3765 238 212 Tom Bollinger, Sr 6:10 20:11 6:30 Kennard Dale
4235 239 Nick Moccaro, Sr 6:01 20:12 6:31 Raritan
4171 240 213 Brandon Stiles, Sr 6:00 20:13 6:31 Phil-Mont Christian A
4335 241 Adam Snyder, Sr 6:05 20:13 6:31 Saucon Valley
3185 242 214 Ken Seamans, Sr 6:01 20:16 6:32 Blue Ridge
3304 243 215 Joe Bates, Jr 6:02 20:16 6:32 Christopher Dock Hs
4681 244 216 Brian Abrecht, Jr 6:12 20:17 6:32 Wall Township
4652 245 Connor Treffinger, Sr 6:09 20:18 6:33 Upper Perkiomen
4840 246 Travis Holihan, Jr 6:20 20:22 6:34 William Allen High Sc
4821 247 217 Jonathon Moore, So 6:16 20:24 6:35 Westhill High School
4340 248 David Wildrick, Sr 6:07 20:33 6:38 Saucon Valley
3954 249 218 Ken Locke Jr., Fr 6:21 20:33 6:38 New Hope-Solebury
4047 250 219 Danny Gaa, So 6:38 20:37 6:39 Notre Dame (East Stro
3956 251 220 Ivan Ludlow, Sr 6:25 20:37 6:39 New Hope-Solebury
4046 252 221 Mike Coleman, Jr 6:35 20:39 6:39 Notre Dame (East Stro
4689 253 222 Cody Ormsbee, Jr 6:15 20:45 6:41 Wall Township
4280 254 223 Tim Haight, So 6:12 20:46 6:42 Ridley Hs
4684 255 Mike Fischer, Sr 6:29 20:48 6:42 Wall Township
3771 256 Dan Starr, Jr 6:24 20:48 6:43 Kennard Dale
4050 257 224 Justin Tondt, Sr 6:28 20:55 6:45 Notre Dame (East Stro
4683 258 Pat Cloney, Jr 6:22 20:56 6:45 Wall Township
4271 259 225 Isaac Walker, Sr 6:26 20:59 6:46 Red Lion Christian Ac
3854 260 226 Max Seiler, So 6:32 21:05 6:48 Marple Newtown High S
4550 261 David Nole, Jr 6:15 21:05 6:48 Timber Creek Hs
4518 262 227 Brandon Stoker, Sr 5:57 21:07 6:49 sun valley
3962 263 228 Zach Wenz, Fr 6:33 21:09 6:49 New Hope-Solebury
4265 264 229 Jesse Hall, Jr 6:15 21:21 6:53 Red Lion Christian Ac
3307 265 230 Mike Hagarman, So 6:32 21:21 6:53 Christopher Dock Hs
4837 266 Dan Buss, Jr 6:26 21:27 6:55 William Allen High Sc
3308 267 231 Russell Halvarson, Sr 6:17 21:29 6:56 Christopher Dock Hs
3766 268 Craig Hires, Sr 6:40 21:33 6:57 Kennard Dale
3184 269 232 Mike Schell, Jr 6:47 21:38 6:58 Blue Ridge

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
4269 270 233 Paul Szymanski, So 6:37 21:47 7:01 Red Lion Christian Ac
4236 271 Kevin O'Keeffe, Jr 6:23 21:48 7:02 Raritan
4688 272 Casey Mullooly, Jr 6:30 21:49 7:02 Wall Township
3764 273 Mike Balestrini, Jr 6:48 21:54 7:04 Kennard Dale
4843 274 Asher Panik, Sr 6:44 22:04 7:07 William Allen High Sc
3853 275 234 Major Pierce, So 6:47 22:12 7:10 Marple Newtown High S
4263 276 Jon-Michael McMasters, Jr 6:43 22:13 7:10 Red Lion Christian Ac
3846 277 235 Eddie Keebler, Sr 6:33 22:16 7:11 Marple Newtown High S
4267 278 Jacob Townsend, Fr 6:43 22:23 7:13 Red Lion Christian Ac
3855 279 236 Troy Todd, So 6:53 22:45 7:20 Marple Newtown High S
4512 280 237 Andrew German, So 6:24 22:58 7:24 sun valley
3856 281 238 Billy Wilkens, Sr 6:49 22:58 7:24 Marple Newtown High S
4268 282 Ethan Burton, So 6:50 23:08 7:28 Red Lion Christian Ac
* indicates females
43 finishers among Men Under 2
57 finishers among Men 2 - 2
99 finishers among Men 3 - 3
83 finishers among Men 4 - 4
282 male finishers
0 female finishers
282 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS BROWN 5K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Emmaus 170 18 21 39 41 51 136 153 19:23 0:42
2 Cumberland Valley 193 3 34 42 52 62 70 81 19:20 1:44
3 Pennsbury 213 2 12 43 45 111 117 166 19:16 2:44
4 Academy of Notre Dame 216 19 20 49 63 65 148 169 19:32 0:49
5 Archmere Academy 226 4 22 57 66 77 124 157 19:26 1:49
6 state college area hi 256 13 25 55 64 99 114 187 19:37 1:29
7 Charter School of Wil 269 11 40 50 72 96 142 146 19:41 1:31
8 Warwick High School 297 6 7 79 89 116 19:40 1:51
9 Northwest 309 5 15 78 105 106 154 161 19:42 1:52
10 St. John Villa Academ 370 28 29 69 121 123 147 19:57 1:25
11 Great Valley 395 17 33 60 115 170 178 248 20:00 2:09
12 Cardinal O Hara 425 37 61 82 94 151 171 172 20:08 1:27
13 Cornwall 426 1 47 101 137 140 173 209 19:44 3:41
14 Governor Mifflin 443 26 83 88 107 139 174 211 20:09 1:32
15 Conestoga 468 32 44 53 125 214 228 245 20:13 2:23
16 Padua Academy 473 58 97 98 108 112 119 181 20:18 0:43
17 Strath Haven 509 16 46 84 145 218 224 227 20:17 2:44
18 Council Rock H S. Gir 534 71 73 103 135 152 202 212 20:25 0:58
19 Allentown Central Cat 539 56 110 118 126 129 189 210 20:27 0:54
20 Downingtown West Hs 543 24 90 109 127 193 205 215 20:23 2:10
21 Hempfield (3) 545 35 86 128 138 158 188 208 20:24 1:36
22 West Chester Rustin 558 36 54 149 159 160 180 194 20:26 1:34
23 Nazareth Area High Sc 595 14 59 113 162 247 251 255 20:37 3:43
24 Saint Basil Academy 608 27 100 104 185 192 221 222 20:32 2:07
25 William Tennent 613 9 75 156 183 190 220 230 20:29 2:32
26 Haverford High School 618 30 31 165 191 201 206 213 20:28 2:12
27 Perkiomen Valley 668 80 131 132 143 182 204 241 20:42 1:12
28 East Meadow 669 67 95 133 141 233 234 239 20:47 2:13
29 Methacton High School 687 48 76 144 203 216 252 256 20:44 2:05
30 Villa Maria Academy 712 74 87 175 179 197 199 225 20:48 1:25
31 Upper Dublin High Sch 727 92 150 155 163 167 219 237 20:52 0:53
32 Mount St. Joseph Acad 728 68 91 176 195 198 200 242 20:50 1:30
33 Saucon Valley 741 23 85 184 217 232 260 262 20:54 2:58
34 Raritan High School 793 102 134 164 186 207 238 253 20:59 1:05
35 Conrad Weiser High Sc 795 93 122 168 177 235 240 259 21:06 1:59
36 Lower Merion Girls 803 38 120 196 223 226 246 250 21:05 2:32
37 Upper Perkiomen 841 8 130 229 231 243 249 254 21:13 3:40
38 Wilson 1005 10 236 244 257 258 261 263 22:18 5:12

Incomplete Teams: Canastota, Eastern Lebanon High , Souderton High
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. Emmaus
18 Amanda Faust, Sr* 19:02 6:08
21 Brianna Faust, Sr* 19:08 6:10
39 Christina Faust, Sr* 19:31 6:17
41 Lydia Brough, So* 19:32 6:18
51 Kelli Steinert, So* 19:44 6:22
136 Megan Smolinski, So* 20:44 6:41
153 Lindsey Bray, Fr* 20:58 6:46
Total Time = 1:36:55 Total Places = 170

2. Cumberland Valley
3 Leigha Anderson, Jr* 18:08 5:51
34 Krista Nemeth, Jr* 19:23 6:15
42 Jackie Falconer, Fr* 19:34 6:18
52 Claire Werner, Jr* 19:44 6:22
62 Joanne Pokrzywa, Fr* 19:51 6:24
70 Jessie Huber, Sr* 19:58 6:26
81 Hayley Kidd, Sr* 20:06 6:29
Total Time = 1:36:39 Total Places = 193

3. Pennsbury
2 Sara Sargent, Fr* 17:47 5:44
12 Anne Herman, So* 18:51 6:05
43 Morgan Perry, Jr* 19:35 6:19
45 Stephanie Radzinski, Fr* 19:37 6:20
111 Anastasia Diamond, Jr* 20:31 6:37
117 Alissa Johnson, Fr* 20:34 6:38
166 Lori Blazejewski, Fr* 21:07 6:49
Total Time = 1:36:19 Total Places = 213

4. Academy of Notre Dame
19 Julianne Garvey, Jr* 19:06 6:10
20 Caroline Powers, So* 19:06 6:10
49 Maria Seykora, So* 19:40 6:21
63 Siobhan Dougherty, Fr* 19:52 6:24
65 Stephanie Powers, Sr* 19:54 6:25
148 Lizzy VanKula, Sr* 20:53 6:44
169 Candace Fox, Sr* 21:09 6:49
Total Time = 1:37:37 Total Places = 216

5. Archmere Academy
4 Lindsey Olivere, Jr* 18:12 5:52
22 Julie Williams, Fr* 19:09 6:11
57 Jess Olsen, Sr* 19:49 6:23
66 Emily Goggins, Sr* 19:56 6:26
77 Rebecca Andrechak, Jr* 20:01 6:27
124 Maddy Buckley, Jr* 20:39 6:40
157 Christine Wehner, Sr* 20:59 6:46
Total Time = 1:37:06 Total Places = 226

6. state college area hi
13 Lucia Sofo, Sr* 18:53 6:05
25 Chloe Schmidt, Jr* 19:13 6:12
55 Anne Balogh, So* 19:47 6:23
64 Tatum DelBosco, Fr* 19:52 6:24
99 Nora Adams, So* 20:22 6:34
114 Kathryn McNaughton, So* 20:32 6:37
187 Alyssa Cousins, Jr* 21:18 6:52
Total Time = 1:38:04 Total Places = 256

7. Charter School of Wil
11 Kayleigh Skinner, Sr* 18:50 6:04
40 Meredith Steenkamer, Jr* 19:32 6:18
50 Julie Macedo, So* 19:42 6:21
72 Amanda Rickert, Fr* 19:59 6:27
96 Kristin Weiher, Jr* 20:21 6:34
142 Kendall Savage, Fr* 20:47 6:42
146 Courtney Dabney, Sr* 20:51 6:43
Total Time = 1:38:22 Total Places = 269

8. Warwick High School
6 Allison Mannon, Sr* 18:43 6:02
7 Emily Cameron, Fr* 18:46 6:03
79 Alicia Spotts, Sr* 20:04 6:28
89 Emily Graber, Jr* 20:12 6:31
116 Alyssa Grube, Sr* 20:34 6:38
Total Time = 1:38:18 Total Places = 297

9. Northwest
5 Alyssa Henshaw, Sr* 18:35 6:00
15 Britt Eckerstrom, Jr* 19:00 6:08
78 Christine DiNardo, Jr* 20:02 6:28
105 Sarah Sekscienski, Jr* 20:27 6:36
106 Paula Fuenzalida, Sr* 20:27 6:36
154 Michaela Gramzinski, Sr* 20:58 6:46
161 Robyn Gaudon, Jr* 21:01 6:47
Total Time = 1:38:29 Total Places = 309

10. St. John Villa Academ
28 Alexis Bivona, Sr* 19:15 6:12
29 Dana Mannarino, Sr* 19:15 6:12
69 Samantha Lauro, Sr* 19:58 6:26
121 Christine Connelly, Jr* 20:38 6:39
123 Dannielle Iacampo, So* 20:39 6:39
147 Mariah Claudio, So* 20:52 6:44
Total Time = 1:39:41 Total Places = 370

11. Great Valley
17 Caroline Moyer, Fr* 19:02 6:08
33 Samantha Harbison, So* 19:22 6:15
60 Rachel Bartoldson, Jr* 19:51 6:24
115 Gabrielle Yunis, Jr* 20:33 6:38
170 Elizabeth Norcini, So* 21:10 6:50
178 Ailey Kemmerer, So* 21:14 6:51
248 Helen DeSoi, Jr* 22:42 7:19
Total Time = 1:39:56 Total Places = 395

12. Cardinal O Hara
37 Nicole DelGrosso, Jr* 19:29 6:17
61 Brittany Boyer, Jr* 19:51 6:24
82 Fiona Egan, So* 20:06 6:29
94 Bridget McDermott, Sr* 20:18 6:33
151 Sinead Egan, Fr* 20:56 6:45
171 Meghan Hotz, Jr* 21:10 6:50
172 Kirstan McGroary, Jr* 21:11 6:50
Total Time = 1:40:39 Total Places = 425

13. Cornwall
1 Aisling Cuffe, Jr* 17:06 5:31
47 Amanda Fasano, So* 19:39 6:20
101 Christina LoCurto, Jr* 20:22 6:34
137 Mikayla Bittner, Jr* 20:44 6:41
140 Megan Odonnell, So* 20:46 6:42
173 Michelle Lujan, Fr* 21:11 6:50
209 Meghan Donovan, Jr* 21:31 6:56
Total Time = 1:38:36 Total Places = 426

14. Governor Mifflin
26 Tessa Mundell, Fr* 19:14 6:12
83 Dana Frebel, So* 20:08 6:30
88 Courtney Weik, Sr* 20:12 6:31
107 Ellen Humberston, Sr* 20:27 6:36
139 Haley Mohn, So* 20:46 6:42
174 Amy Jordan, So* 21:12 6:50
211 Jenna Bednar, So* 21:36 6:58
Total Time = 1:40:45 Total Places = 443

15. Conestoga
32 Maddie Klebe, Jr* 19:20 6:14
44 Kacie O Neil, Sr* 19:37 6:20
53 Marta Klebe, Sr* 19:45 6:22
125 Caroline Sheep, Jr* 20:39 6:40
214 Molly Dudrear, Fr* 21:42 7:00
228 Erin Young-Dahl, Fr* 22:04 7:07
245 Caroline Deakins, Fr* 22:29 7:15
Total Time = 1:41:02 Total Places = 468

16. Padua Academy
58 Kerrin Jennings, Jr* 19:50 6:24
97 Lauren Lord, Jr* 20:21 6:34
98 Emily Gispert, Sr* 20:21 6:34
108 Katie Sharkey, So* 20:28 6:36
112 Garcelle Alequine, So* 20:32 6:37
119 Laura Fay, Jr* 20:36 6:38
181 Grace Burns, Sr* 21:16 6:51
Total Time = 1:41:29 Total Places = 473

17. Strath Haven
16 Sarah Rutkowski, Jr* 19:02 6:08
46 Michaela Whitelaw, Sr* 19:38 6:20
84 Hannah Grossman, So* 20:09 6:30
145 Kendra Sultzer, Sr* 20:50 6:43
218 Katie Balmer, Jr* 21:45 7:01
224 Katherine Loiselle, Sr* 21:55 7:04
227 Katie Murray, Sr* 22:04 7:07
Total Time = 1:41:22 Total Places = 509

18. Council Rock H S. Gir
71 Chelsea Kozior, Jr* 19:59 6:27
73 Natalie Darr, Jr* 19:59 6:27
103 Kathleen Stewart, So* 20:25 6:35
135 Elizabeth McHale, So* 20:43 6:41
152 Alexandria Reichenback, Sr*
20:57 6:45
202 Kristen Plantz, Sr* 21:27 6:55
212 Lauren Kemper, Jr* 21:38 6:59
Total Time = 1:42:01 Total Places = 534

19. Allentown Central Cat
56 Brianna Sweeney, Jr* 19:48 6:23
110 Venessa Rappold, So* 20:30 6:37
118 Katie Dinardo, Fr* 20:35 6:38
126 Elisa Hachey, Sr* 20:39 6:40
129 Emily Hachey, Jr* 20:41 6:40
189 Ryan Burns, So* 21:19 6:53
210 Meghan McFadden, Jr* 21:35 6:57
Total Time = 1:42:11 Total Places = 539

20. Downingtown West Hs
24 Carlyn Evans, Jr* 19:11 6:11
90 Emma Bixler, Fr* 20:14 6:31
109 Jodi Wrzosek, Fr* 20:29 6:36
127 Celia Hanss, Sr* 20:40 6:40
193 Anna D Ginto, So* 21:21 6:53
205 Katie McAnally, So* 21:28 6:55
215 Erin Barton, Fr* 21:44 7:00
Total Time = 1:41:53 Total Places = 543

21. Hempfield (3)
35 Natasha Henderson, Jr* 19:24 6:15
86 Kelley Donovan, Jr* 20:10 6:30
128 Danielle Loiseau, Jr* 20:40 6:40
138 Laura Godshalk, Jr* 20:45 6:41
158 Shaina Melnick, Jr* 21:00 6:46
188 Rachael Grube, So* 21:19 6:53
208 Sarah Ferguson, Fr* 21:29 6:56
Total Time = 1:41:56 Total Places = 545

22. West Chester Rustin
36 Markea Dickinson, Sr* 19:27 6:16
54 Gilly Wood, Jr* 19:46 6:22
149 Meghan Knotts, Fr* 20:55 6:45
159 SueEllen Oneill, Sr* 21:00 6:46
160 Kiki Myshko, Jr* 21:01 6:46
180 Erin Sheehan, Sr* 21:15 6:51
194 Mikayla Doane, So* 21:21 6:53
Total Time = 1:42:06 Total Places = 558

23. Nazareth Area High Sc
14 Hannah Fuller, Sr* 18:58 6:07
59 Abby LaBar, So* 19:51 6:24
113 Taylor Blake, Fr* 20:32 6:37
162 Amber Grello, Fr* 21:01 6:47
247 Michaela LaBar, Sr* 22:41 7:19
251 Ally Goffredo, So* 22:57 7:24
255 Monica Shell, So* 23:27 7:34
Total Time = 1:43:01 Total Places = 595

24. Saint Basil Academy
27 Elizabeth Barrett, Sr* 19:14 6:12
100 Megan McGarrity, Fr* 20:22 6:34
104 Stephanie Welte, So* 20:26 6:35
185 Valerie Santangelo, Fr* 21:17 6:52
192 Holly McGarrity, Jr* 21:20 6:53
221 Regina Wilson, Jr* 21:50 7:02
222 Katie Cassidy, Fr* 21:50 7:03
Total Time = 1:42:38 Total Places = 608

25. William Tennent
9 Anne Areias, Sr* 18:48 6:04
75 Jenna Littrell, Sr* 20:00 6:27
156 Jackie Conklin, Sr* 20:59 6:46
183 Katie Martin, So* 21:16 6:51
190 Ashley Haslett, Jr* 21:20 6:53
220 Jenna Lefevre, Jr* 21:50 7:02
230 Tyler Gangi, Jr* 22:04 7:07
Total Time = 1:42:21 Total Places = 613

26. Haverford High School
30 Sophia Meehan, So* 19:15 6:13
31 Tess Meehan, Fr* 19:15 6:13
165 Elizabeth Clinton, So* 21:03 6:47
191 Amanda Macedo, So* 21:20 6:53
201 Lindsay Goldschmidt, Sr* 21:27 6:55
206 Leah Kesselman, Sr* 21:28 6:55
213 Megan Smith, Sr* 21:41 7:00
Total Time = 1:42:19 Total Places = 618

27. Perkiomen Valley
80 Traci Tempone, Sr* 20:04 6:28
131 Allie Monyak, Fr* 20:42 6:40
132 Emma Sidoriak, Sr* 20:42 6:40
143 Jenn Nyce, Sr* 20:47 6:42
182 Katie Rovito, Sr* 21:16 6:51
204 Amber Ganz, Jr* 21:28 6:55
241 Kim Nolan, So* 22:23 7:13
Total Time = 1:43:30 Total Places = 668

28. East Meadow
67 Valerie Sanders, Sr* 19:56 6:26
95 Jen Flores, Sr* 20:19 6:33
133 Helen Park, Sr* 20:42 6:41
141 Theres Park, Sr* 20:47 6:42
233 Nilam Patel, So* 22:09 7:09
234 Elsa Echevery, Sr* 22:11 7:09
239 Brittany Wood, Jr* 22:23 7:13
Total Time = 1:43:51 Total Places = 669

29. Methacton High School
48 Shannon Palmer, Jr* 19:40 6:21
76 Seline Tan-Torres, Fr* 20:00 6:27
144 Meredith Foulke, So* 20:49 6:43
203 Kellye Foulke, Sr* 21:28 6:55
216 Allie Natale, Sr* 21:44 7:01
252 Emily Dinan, Sr* 22:58 7:24
256 Mariah Welty, Sr* 23:30 7:35
Total Time = 1:43:40 Total Places = 687

30. Villa Maria Academy
74 Alyssa Autieri, Jr* 20:00 6:27
87 Paige Oneill, Sr* 20:10 6:30
175 Emma Luengo, So* 21:13 6:50
179 Grace Ribble, Jr* 21:14 6:51
197 Sarah Maguire, So* 21:24 6:54
199 Elena Giannella, Jr* 21:26 6:55
225 Katie Magargy, Sr* 21:58 7:05
Total Time = 1:43:59 Total Places = 712

31. Upper Dublin High Sch
92 Elizabeth McLaughlin, Sr* 20:15 6:32
150 Kelly Broadbent, Sr* 20:55 6:45
155 Sarah Holl, So* 20:58 6:46
163 Aurora Janes, Jr* 21:02 6:47
167 Elizabeth Pocalyko, Sr* 21:07 6:49
219 Michelle Eng, Jr* 21:47 7:01
237 Lauren Bilsky, Sr* 22:20 7:12
Total Time = 1:44:16 Total Places = 727

32. Mount St. Joseph Acad
68 Tori Perri, Sr* 19:57 6:26
91 Patricia Hoffman, Fr* 20:15 6:32
176 Meredith Reiche, Fr* 21:13 6:51
195 Danielle Leporace, So* 21:22 6:53
198 Adrienne Cellucci, Fr* 21:26 6:55
200 Margaret Buckley, Fr* 21:26 6:55
242 Kathryn Hoffman, Fr* 22:23 7:13
Total Time = 1:44:10 Total Places = 728

33. Saucon Valley
23 Lainie Smith, So* 19:11 6:11
85 Megan Stack, Jr* 20:10 6:30
184 Alexandra Evangelista, Fr* 21:17 6:52
217 Alessandra Pazzaglia, So* 21:45 7:01
232 Brianna Lohman, So* 22:08 7:08
260 Emily Polefka, Jr* 24:28 7:53
262 Maggie DeSalvio, Jr* 25:13 8:08
Total Time = 1:44:28 Total Places = 741

34. Raritan High School
102 Kaylee Bythell, Sr* 20:24 6:35
134 Miranda Marques, So* 20:43 6:41
164 Stephanie Sparacino, Fr* 21:03 6:47
186 Kayla Cullari, So* 21:17 6:52
207 Amanda Stabile, So* 21:28 6:55
238 Erin Byrne, Jr* 22:21 7:13
253 Emily Brock, So* 23:06 7:27
Total Time = 1:44:53 Total Places = 793

35. Conrad Weiser High Sc
93 Kate Yoh, Jr* 20:16 6:32
122 Goldie Nicotra, Fr* 20:38 6:39
168 Kristinn Davis, So* 21:08 6:49
177 Shayna Speicher, Jr* 21:13 6:51
235 Alex Vile, Fr* 22:15 7:10
240 Kaila Dautrich, So* 22:23 7:13
259 Emma Doughman, So* 24:15 7:49
Total Time = 1:45:28 Total Places = 795

36. Lower Merion Girls
38 Lacey Serletti, So* 19:30 6:17
120 Laura Levine, Sr* 20:36 6:39
196 Julie Loeb, Jr* 21:22 6:53
223 Jane Urheim, Fr* 21:53 7:04
226 Jenna Greensweig, Jr* 22:02 7:06
246 Zoe Matza, Sr* 22:31 7:16
250 Cara Ocampo, Jr* 22:57 7:24
Total Time = 1:45:22 Total Places = 803

37. Upper Perkiomen
8 Audrey Malloy, Sr* 18:48 6:04
130 Emily Heiser, Jr* 20:41 6:40
229 Amanda Long, So* 22:04 7:07
231 Kayla Myers, So* 22:07 7:08
243 Madison Scripture, So* 22:27 7:14
249 Stephanie Steigerwalt, Jr* 22:55 7:23
254 Lydia Keiper, Fr* 23:16 7:30
Total Time = 1:46:05 Total Places = 841

38. Wilson
10 Maggie Lawrence, Jr* 18:50 6:04
236 Lakin Daynorowicz, So* 22:18 7:11
244 Lauren Kidd, Sr* 22:28 7:15
257 Rachel Strickler, Jr* 23:53 7:42
258 Megan Johnson, Jr* 24:01 7:45
261 Bridget Carrigan, Sr* 24:40 7:57
263 Emilie Tieman, Sr* 27:37 8:54
Total Time = 1:51:28 Total Places = 1005
TEAM 1M 5K
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


1 1 Aisling Cuffe, Jr* 5:25 17:06 5:31 Cornwall
2 2 Sara Sargent, Fr* 5:30 17:47 5:44 Pennsbury
3 Allison Lasnicki, Sr* 5:33 17:54 5:46 Canastota
4 3 Leigha Anderson, Jr* 5:29 18:08 5:51 Cumberland Valley
5 4 Lindsey Olivere, Jr* 5:36 18:12 5:52 Archmere Academy


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
6 5 Alyssa Henshaw, Sr* 5:48 18:35 6:00 Northwest
7 6 Allison Mannon, Sr* 5:49 18:43 6:02 Warwick High School
8 7 Emily Cameron, Fr* 5:50 18:46 6:03 Warwick High School
9 8 Audrey Malloy, Sr* 5:45 18:48 6:04 Upper Perkiomen
10 9 Anne Areias, Sr* 5:47 18:48 6:04 William Tennent
11 10 Maggie Lawrence, Jr* 5:55 18:50 6:04 Wilson
12 11 Kayleigh Skinner, Sr* 5:59 18:50 6:04 Charter School of Wil
13 12 Anne Herman, So* 5:47 18:51 6:05 Pennsbury
14 13 Lucia Sofo, Sr* 5:57 18:53 6:05 state college area hi
15 14 Hannah Fuller, Sr* 5:49 18:58 6:07 Nazareth Area High Sc
16 15 Britt Eckerstrom, Jr* 5:55 19:00 6:08 Northwest
17 Kayleigh Perry, Sr* 5:43 19:01 6:08 Eastern Lebanon High
18 16 Sarah Rutkowski, Jr* 5:49 19:02 6:08 Strath Haven
19 17 Caroline Moyer, Fr* 5:58 19:02 6:08 Great Valley
20 18 Amanda Faust, Sr* 5:49 19:02 6:08 Emmaus
21 19 Julianne Garvey, Jr* 5:53 19:06 6:10 Academy of Notre Dame
22 20 Caroline Powers, So* 5:52 19:06 6:10 Academy of Notre Dame
23 21 Brianna Faust, Sr* 5:50 19:08 6:10 Emmaus
24 22 Julie Williams, Fr* 6:00 19:09 6:11 Archmere Academy
25 23 Lainie Smith, So* 5:52 19:11 6:11 Saucon Valley
26 24 Carlyn Evans, Jr* 5:56 19:11 6:11 Downingtown West Hs
27 25 Chloe Schmidt, Jr* 5:57 19:13 6:12 state college area hi
28 26 Tessa Mundell, Fr* 5:55 19:14 6:12 Governor Mifflin
29 27 Elizabeth Barrett, Sr* 5:53 19:14 6:12 Saint Basil Academy
30 28 Alexis Bivona, Sr* 5:49 19:15 6:12 St. John Villa Academ
31 29 Dana Mannarino, Sr* 5:46 19:15 6:12 St. John Villa Academ
32 30 Sophia Meehan, So* 5:50 19:15 6:13 Haverford High School
33 31 Tess Meehan, Fr* 5:50 19:15 6:13 Haverford High School
34 32 Maddie Klebe, Jr* 5:53 19:20 6:14 Conestoga
35 33 Samantha Harbison, So* 6:07 19:22 6:15 Great Valley
36 34 Krista Nemeth, Jr* 5:54 19:23 6:15 Cumberland Valley
37 35 Natasha Henderson, Jr* 6:16 19:24 6:15 Hempfield (3)
38 36 Markea Dickinson, Sr* 6:18 19:27 6:16 West Chester Rustin
39 37 Nicole DelGrosso, Jr* 6:01 19:29 6:17 Cardinal O Hara
40 38 Lacey Serletti, So* 6:13 19:30 6:17 Lower Merion Girls
41 39 Christina Faust, Sr* 5:53 19:31 6:17 Emmaus
42 40 Meredith Steenkamer, Jr* 6:03 19:32 6:18 Charter School of Wil
43 41 Lydia Brough, So* 6:02 19:32 6:18 Emmaus
44 42 Jackie Falconer, Fr* 6:00 19:34 6:18 Cumberland Valley
45 43 Morgan Perry, Jr* 5:58 19:35 6:19 Pennsbury
46 44 Kacie O Neil, Sr* 5:58 19:37 6:20 Conestoga
47 45 Stephanie Radzinski, Fr* 5:59 19:37 6:20 Pennsbury
48 46 Michaela Whitelaw, Sr* 6:04 19:38 6:20 Strath Haven
49 47 Amanda Fasano, So* 5:57 19:39 6:20 Cornwall
50 48 Shannon Palmer, Jr* 5:56 19:40 6:21 Methacton High School
51 49 Maria Seykora, So* 5:46 19:40 6:21 Academy of Notre Dame
52 50 Julie Macedo, So* 5:46 19:42 6:21 Charter School of Wil
53 51 Kelli Steinert, So* 6:00 19:44 6:22 Emmaus
54 52 Claire Werner, Jr* 6:00 19:44 6:22 Cumberland Valley
55 53 Marta Klebe, Sr* 6:16 19:45 6:22 Conestoga
56 54 Gilly Wood, Jr* 6:21 19:46 6:22 West Chester Rustin
57 55 Anne Balogh, So* 6:10 19:47 6:23 state college area hi
58 56 Brianna Sweeney, Jr* 6:00 19:48 6:23 Allentown Central Cat
59 57 Jess Olsen, Sr* 6:05 19:49 6:23 Archmere Academy
60 58 Kerrin Jennings, Jr* 6:07 19:50 6:24 Padua Academy
61 59 Abby LaBar, So* 5:58 19:51 6:24 Nazareth Area High Sc
62 60 Rachel Bartoldson, Jr* 6:09 19:51 6:24 Great Valley
63 61 Brittany Boyer, Jr* 6:06 19:51 6:24 Cardinal O Hara
64 62 Joanne Pokrzywa, Fr* 6:01 19:51 6:24 Cumberland Valley
65 63 Siobhan Dougherty, Fr* 6:03 19:52 6:24 Academy of Notre Dame
66 64 Tatum DelBosco, Fr* 6:11 19:52 6:24 state college area hi
67 65 Stephanie Powers, Sr* 5:59 19:54 6:25 Academy of Notre Dame
68 66 Emily Goggins, Sr* 6:15 19:56 6:26 Archmere Academy
69 67 Valerie Sanders, Sr* 6:23 19:56 6:26 East Meadow
70 68 Tori Perri, Sr* 6:00 19:57 6:26 Mount St. Joseph Acad
71 69 Samantha Lauro, Sr* 5:54 19:58 6:26 St. John Villa Academ
72 70 Jessie Huber, Sr* 6:01 19:58 6:26 Cumberland Valley
73 71 Chelsea Kozior, Jr* 6:10 19:59 6:27 Council Rock H S. Gir
74 72 Amanda Rickert, Fr* 6:18 19:59 6:27 Charter School of Wil
75 73 Natalie Darr, Jr* 6:12 19:59 6:27 Council Rock H S. Gir
76 74 Alyssa Autieri, Jr* 6:10 20:00 6:27 Villa Maria Academy
77 75 Jenna Littrell, Sr* 6:13 20:00 6:27 William Tennent
78 76 Seline Tan-Torres, Fr* 6:02 20:00 6:27 Methacton High School
79 77 Rebecca Andrechak, Jr* 6:15 20:01 6:27 Archmere Academy
80 78 Christine DiNardo, Jr* 6:09 20:02 6:28 Northwest
81 79 Alicia Spotts, Sr* 6:09 20:04 6:28 Warwick High School
82 80 Traci Tempone, Sr* 6:14 20:04 6:28 Perkiomen Valley
83 81 Hayley Kidd, Sr* 6:05 20:06 6:29 Cumberland Valley
84 82 Fiona Egan, So* 6:06 20:06 6:29 Cardinal O Hara
85 83 Dana Frebel, So* 6:15 20:08 6:30 Governor Mifflin
86 84 Hannah Grossman, So* 6:04 20:09 6:30 Strath Haven
87 85 Megan Stack, Jr* 6:10 20:10 6:30 Saucon Valley
88 86 Kelley Donovan, Jr* 6:17 20:10 6:30 Hempfield (3)
89 87 Paige Oneill, Sr* 6:01 20:10 6:30 Villa Maria Academy
90 88 Courtney Weik, Sr* 6:14 20:12 6:31 Governor Mifflin
91 89 Emily Graber, Jr* 6:09 20:12 6:31 Warwick High School
92 Eva Karkuff, Fr* 6:11 20:13 6:31 Cumberland Valley
93 90 Emma Bixler, Fr* 6:19 20:14 6:31 Downingtown West Hs
94 91 Patricia Hoffman, Fr* 6:06 20:15 6:32 Mount St. Joseph Acad
95 92 Elizabeth McLaughlin, Sr* 6:14 20:15 6:32 Upper Dublin High Sch
96 93 Kate Yoh, Jr* 6:11 20:16 6:32 Conrad Weiser High Sc
97 94 Bridget McDermott, Sr* 6:05 20:18 6:33 Cardinal O Hara
98 95 Jen Flores, Sr* 6:24 20:19 6:33 East Meadow
99 96 Kristin Weiher, Jr* 6:18 20:21 6:34 Charter School of Wil
100 97 Lauren Lord, Jr* 6:26 20:21 6:34 Padua Academy
101 98 Emily Gispert, Sr* 6:15 20:21 6:34 Padua Academy
102 99 Nora Adams, So* 6:15 20:22 6:34 state college area hi
103 100 Megan McGarrity, Fr* 6:13 20:22 6:34 Saint Basil Academy
104 101 Christina LoCurto, Jr* 6:13 20:22 6:34 Cornwall
105 102 Kaylee Bythell, Sr* 6:28 20:24 6:35 Raritan High School
106 103 Kathleen Stewart, So* 6:21 20:25 6:35 Council Rock H S. Gir
107 104 Stephanie Welte, So* 6:08 20:26 6:35 Saint Basil Academy
108 105 Sarah Sekscienski, Jr* 6:24 20:27 6:36 Northwest
109 Rachel Kidd, Fr* 6:12 20:27 6:36 Cumberland Valley
110 106 Paula Fuenzalida, Sr* 6:23 20:27 6:36 Northwest
111 107 Ellen Humberston, Sr* 6:05 20:27 6:36 Governor Mifflin
112 108 Katie Sharkey, So* 6:27 20:28 6:36 Padua Academy
113 109 Jodi Wrzosek, Fr* 6:29 20:29 6:36 Downingtown West Hs
114 110 Venessa Rappold, So* 6:17 20:30 6:37 Allentown Central Cat
115 111 Anastasia Diamond, Jr* 6:11 20:31 6:37 Pennsbury
116 112 Garcelle Alequine, So* 6:15 20:32 6:37 Padua Academy
117 113 Taylor Blake, Fr* 6:13 20:32 6:37 Nazareth Area High Sc
118 114 Kathryn McNaughton, So* 6:25 20:32 6:37 state college area hi
119 115 Gabrielle Yunis, Jr* 6:22 20:33 6:38 Great Valley
120 116 Alyssa Grube, Sr* 6:09 20:34 6:38 Warwick High School
121 117 Alissa Johnson, Fr* 6:16 20:34 6:38 Pennsbury
122 118 Katie Dinardo, Fr* 6:10 20:35 6:38 Allentown Central Cat
123 119 Laura Fay, Jr* 6:27 20:36 6:38 Padua Academy
124 120 Laura Levine, Sr* 6:30 20:36 6:39 Lower Merion Girls
125 121 Christine Connelly, Jr* 6:18 20:38 6:39 St. John Villa Academ
126 122 Goldie Nicotra, Fr* 6:23 20:38 6:39 Conrad Weiser High Sc
127 123 Dannielle Iacampo, So* 5:59 20:39 6:39 St. John Villa Academ
128 Hilary Saucy, Sr* 6:09 20:39 6:39 Souderton High
129 124 Maddy Buckley, Jr* 6:26 20:39 6:40 Archmere Academy
130 125 Caroline Sheep, Jr* 6:15 20:39 6:40 Conestoga
131 126 Elisa Hachey, Sr* 6:14 20:39 6:40 Allentown Central Cat
132 127 Celia Hanss, Sr* 6:31 20:40 6:40 Downingtown West Hs
133 128 Danielle Loiseau, Jr* 6:25 20:40 6:40 Hempfield (3)
134 129 Emily Hachey, Jr* 6:17 20:41 6:40 Allentown Central Cat
135 130 Emily Heiser, Jr* 6:27 20:41 6:40 Upper Perkiomen
136 131 Allie Monyak, Fr* 6:12 20:42 6:40 Perkiomen Valley
137 132 Emma Sidoriak, Sr* 6:10 20:42 6:40 Perkiomen Valley
138 133 Helen Park, Sr* 6:29 20:42 6:41 East Meadow
139 134 Miranda Marques, So* 6:34 20:43 6:41 Raritan High School
140 135 Elizabeth McHale, So* 6:21 20:43 6:41 Council Rock H S. Gir
141 136 Megan Smolinski, So* 6:20 20:44 6:41 Emmaus
142 137 Mikayla Bittner, Jr* 6:16 20:44 6:41 Cornwall
143 138 Laura Godshalk, Jr* 6:23 20:45 6:41 Hempfield (3)
144 139 Haley Mohn, So* 6:23 20:46 6:42 Governor Mifflin
145 140 Megan Odonnell, So* 6:20 20:46 6:42 Cornwall
146 Theresa Burnham, Sr* 6:02 20:47 6:42 Cumberland Valley
147 141 Theres Park, Sr* 6:28 20:47 6:42 East Meadow
148 142 Kendall Savage, Fr* 6:24 20:47 6:42 Charter School of Wil
149 143 Jenn Nyce, Sr* 6:31 20:47 6:42 Perkiomen Valley
150 144 Meredith Foulke, So* 6:22 20:49 6:43 Methacton High School
151 145 Kendra Sultzer, Sr* 6:18 20:50 6:43 Strath Haven
152 146 Courtney Dabney, Sr* 6:25 20:51 6:43 Charter School of Wil
153 147 Mariah Claudio, So* 6:07 20:52 6:44 St. John Villa Academ
154 148 Lizzy VanKula, Sr* 6:16 20:53 6:44 Academy of Notre Dame
155 149 Meghan Knotts, Fr* 6:44 20:55 6:45 West Chester Rustin
156 150 Kelly Broadbent, Sr* 6:20 20:55 6:45 Upper Dublin High Sch
157 151 Sinead Egan, Fr* 6:17 20:56 6:45 Cardinal O Hara
158 152 Alexandria Reichenback, Sr*
6:19 20:57 6:45 Council Rock H S. Gir
159 153 Lindsey Bray, Fr* 6:15 20:58 6:46 Emmaus
160 154 Michaela Gramzinski, Sr* 6:28 20:58 6:46 Northwest
161 155 Sarah Holl, So* 6:13 20:58 6:46 Upper Dublin High Sch
162 156 Jackie Conklin, Sr* 6:17 20:59 6:46 William Tennent
163 157 Christine Wehner, Sr* 6:30 20:59 6:46 Archmere Academy
164 158 Shaina Melnick, Jr* 6:26 21:00 6:46 Hempfield (3)
165 159 SueEllen Oneill, Sr* 6:50 21:00 6:46 West Chester Rustin
166 Elise Braun, Jr* 6:26 21:01 6:46 Charter School of Wil
167 160 Kiki Myshko, Jr* 6:30 21:01 6:46 West Chester Rustin
168 161 Robyn Gaudon, Jr* 6:31 21:01 6:47 Northwest
169 162 Amber Grello, Fr* 6:23 21:01 6:47 Nazareth Area High Sc
170 163 Aurora Janes, Jr* 6:25 21:02 6:47 Upper Dublin High Sch
171 164 Stephanie Sparacino, Fr* 6:41 21:03 6:47 Raritan High School
172 165 Elizabeth Clinton, So* 6:28 21:03 6:47 Haverford High School
173 Juliet Dodd-O, So* 6:26 21:04 6:48 Emmaus
174 166 Lori Blazejewski, Fr* 6:26 21:07 6:49 Pennsbury
175 167 Elizabeth Pocalyko, Sr* 6:25 21:07 6:49 Upper Dublin High Sch
176 168 Kristinn Davis, So* 6:22 21:08 6:49 Conrad Weiser High Sc
177 169 Candace Fox, Sr* 6:24 21:09 6:49 Academy of Notre Dame
178 170 Elizabeth Norcini, So* 6:32 21:10 6:50 Great Valley
179 171 Meghan Hotz, Jr* 6:18 21:10 6:50 Cardinal O Hara
180 172 Kirstan McGroary, Jr* 6:18 21:11 6:50 Cardinal O Hara
181 173 Michelle Lujan, Fr* 6:26 21:11 6:50 Cornwall
182 Kelsey Coates, Sr* 6:10 21:12 6:50 Emmaus
183 Kai Santangelo, Jr* 6:28 21:12 6:50 Northwest
184 174 Amy Jordan, So* 6:12 21:12 6:50 Governor Mifflin
185 175 Emma Luengo, So* 6:23 21:13 6:50 Villa Maria Academy
186 176 Meredith Reiche, Fr* 6:20 21:13 6:51 Mount St. Joseph Acad
187 177 Shayna Speicher, Jr* 6:19 21:13 6:51 Conrad Weiser High Sc
188 178 Ailey Kemmerer, So* 6:30 21:14 6:51 Great Valley
189 179 Grace Ribble, Jr* 6:27 21:14 6:51 Villa Maria Academy
190 180 Erin Sheehan, Sr* 6:48 21:15 6:51 West Chester Rustin
191 181 Grace Burns, Sr* 21:16 6:51 Padua Academy
192 182 Katie Rovito, Sr* 6:39 21:16 6:51 Perkiomen Valley
193 183 Katie Martin, So* 6:28 21:16 6:51 William Tennent
194 184 Alexandra Evangelista, Fr* 6:28 21:17 6:52 Saucon Valley
195 Maggie Schultz, Sr* 6:31 21:17 6:52 Academy of Notre Dame
196 185 Valerie Santangelo, Fr* 6:27 21:17 6:52 Saint Basil Academy
197 Emma Wagner, Fr* 6:28 21:17 6:52 Pennsbury
198 186 Kayla Cullari, So* 6:43 21:17 6:52 Raritan High School
199 187 Alyssa Cousins, Jr* 6:28 21:18 6:52 state college area hi
200 188 Rachael Grube, So* 6:31 21:19 6:53 Hempfield (3)
201 189 Ryan Burns, So* 6:36 21:19 6:53 Allentown Central Cat
202 Bridget Hanna, Jr* 6:31 21:20 6:53 Academy of Notre Dame
203 190 Ashley Haslett, Jr* 6:22 21:20 6:53 William Tennent
204 191 Amanda Macedo, So* 6:34 21:20 6:53 Haverford High School
205 Eileen Ser, Jr* 6:34 21:20 6:53 Northwest
206 Mary Kathleen Steiner, Sr* 6:27 21:20 6:53 Padua Academy
207 192 Holly McGarrity, Jr* 6:25 21:20 6:53 Saint Basil Academy
208 193 Anna D Ginto, So* 6:45 21:21 6:53 Downingtown West Hs
209 194 Mikayla Doane, So* 6:47 21:21 6:53 West Chester Rustin
210 195 Danielle Leporace, So* 6:24 21:22 6:53 Mount St. Joseph Acad
211 196 Julie Loeb, Jr* 6:31 21:22 6:53 Lower Merion Girls
212 Nancy McNulty, Jr* 6:35 21:22 6:54 Cardinal O Hara
213 Hanna Papazian, Fr* 6:25 21:23 6:54 Pennsbury
214 Kerri Borgese, Sr* 6:31 21:24 6:54 Academy of Notre Dame
215 197 Sarah Maguire, So* 6:15 21:24 6:54 Villa Maria Academy
216 198 Adrienne Cellucci, Fr* 6:32 21:26 6:55 Mount St. Joseph Acad
217 199 Elena Giannella, Jr* 6:29 21:26 6:55 Villa Maria Academy
218 200 Margaret Buckley, Fr* 6:33 21:26 6:55 Mount St. Joseph Acad
219 201 Lindsay Goldschmidt, Sr* 6:34 21:27 6:55 Haverford High School
220 202 Kristen Plantz, Sr* 6:34 21:27 6:55 Council Rock H S. Gir
221 203 Kellye Foulke, Sr* 6:33 21:28 6:55 Methacton High School
222 204 Amber Ganz, Jr* 6:33 21:28 6:55 Perkiomen Valley
223 205 Katie McAnally, So* 6:45 21:28 6:55 Downingtown West Hs
224 206 Leah Kesselman, Sr* 6:34 21:28 6:55 Haverford High School
225 207 Amanda Stabile, So* 6:43 21:28 6:55 Raritan High School
226 208 Sarah Ferguson, Fr* 6:32 21:29 6:56 Hempfield (3)
227 209 Meghan Donovan, Jr* 6:13 21:31 6:56 Cornwall
228 210 Meghan McFadden, Jr* 6:30 21:35 6:57 Allentown Central Cat
229 211 Jenna Bednar, So* 6:41 21:36 6:58 Governor Mifflin
230 212 Lauren Kemper, Jr* 6:31 21:38 6:59 Council Rock H S. Gir

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
231 213 Megan Smith, Sr* 6:26 21:41 7:00 Haverford High School
232 214 Molly Dudrear, Fr* 6:38 21:42 7:00 Conestoga
233 Amanda Nicholas, Fr* 6:34 21:43 7:00 Council Rock H S. Gir
234 215 Erin Barton, Fr* 6:45 21:44 7:00 Downingtown West Hs
235 216 Allie Natale, Sr* 6:33 21:44 7:01 Methacton High School
236 217 Alessandra Pazzaglia, So* 6:30 21:45 7:01 Saucon Valley
237 218 Katie Balmer, Jr* 6:37 21:45 7:01 Strath Haven
238 Kelson Goldfine, Jr* 6:28 21:45 7:01 state college area hi
239 219 Michelle Eng, Jr* 6:28 21:47 7:01 Upper Dublin High Sch
240 Emily Balcombe, So* 6:38 21:47 7:01 Northwest
241 Esther Rapoport, Sr* 6:41 21:49 7:02 Pennsbury
242 220 Jenna Lefevre, Jr* 6:27 21:50 7:02 William Tennent
243 221 Regina Wilson, Jr* 6:24 21:50 7:02 Saint Basil Academy
244 222 Katie Cassidy, Fr* 6:39 21:50 7:03 Saint Basil Academy
245 Brianna Tredway, Fr* 6:46 21:51 7:03 Downingtown West Hs
246 Marie Loiseau, Sr* 6:37 21:52 7:03 Hempfield (3)
247 223 Jane Urheim, Fr* 6:37 21:53 7:04 Lower Merion Girls
248 Jenny Prikockis, Sr* 6:46 21:55 7:04 Downingtown West Hs
249 224 Katherine Loiselle, Sr* 6:34 21:55 7:04 Strath Haven
250 225 Katie Magargy, Sr* 6:32 21:58 7:05 Villa Maria Academy
251 Maggie Anzalone, Jr* 6:39 22:01 7:06 Haverford High School
252 226 Jenna Greensweig, Jr* 6:37 22:02 7:06 Lower Merion Girls
253 Nicole Podesta, Sr* 6:48 22:02 7:06 Charter School of Wil
254 227 Katie Murray, Sr* 6:34 22:04 7:07 Strath Haven
255 228 Erin Young-Dahl, Fr* 6:52 22:04 7:07 Conestoga
256 229 Amanda Long, So* 6:19 22:04 7:07 Upper Perkiomen
257 230 Tyler Gangi, Jr* 6:29 22:04 7:07 William Tennent
258 Kayla Keir, Fr* 6:39 22:05 7:07 Cardinal O Hara
259 Connie Lin, So* 6:51 22:05 7:07 West Chester Rustin
260 Hannah Grubb, Fr* 6:56 22:06 7:08 state college area hi
261 231 Kayla Myers, So* 6:39 22:07 7:08 Upper Perkiomen
262 232 Brianna Lohman, So* 6:34 22:08 7:08 Saucon Valley
263 233 Nilam Patel, So* 7:02 22:09 7:09 East Meadow
264 Katie Stec, Fr* 6:56 22:10 7:09 state college area hi
265 234 Elsa Echevery, Sr* 7:03 22:11 7:09 East Meadow
266 Liz Weber, Sr* 6:48 22:11 7:09 Emmaus
267 Alex Ahern, So* 6:32 22:12 7:09 Villa Maria Academy
268 235 Alex Vile, Fr* 6:35 22:15 7:10 Conrad Weiser High Sc
269 Mildred Sam-Otoh, So* 6:56 22:17 7:11 Allentown Central Cat
270 236 Lakin Daynorowicz, So* 6:47 22:18 7:11 Wilson
271 Keirstan Kee, Jr* 6:44 22:18 7:12 Cardinal O Hara
272 237 Lauren Bilsky, Sr* 6:44 22:20 7:12 Upper Dublin High Sch
273 238 Erin Byrne, Jr* 6:34 22:21 7:13 Raritan High School
274 239 Brittany Wood, Jr* 7:12 22:23 7:13 East Meadow
275 240 Kaila Dautrich, So* 6:47 22:23 7:13 Conrad Weiser High Sc
276 241 Kim Nolan, So* 7:19 22:23 7:13 Perkiomen Valley
277 242 Kathryn Hoffman, Fr* 6:39 22:23 7:13 Mount St. Joseph Acad
278 Brooke Seiple, Sr* 6:41 22:25 7:14 Perkiomen Valley
279 Alex Fylypovych, Sr* 6:48 22:26 7:14 Mount St. Joseph Acad
280 243 Madison Scripture, So* 6:36 22:27 7:14 Upper Perkiomen
281 Morgan Petruny, Fr* 6:38 22:28 7:15 Allentown Central Cat
282 244 Lauren Kidd, Sr* 6:46 22:28 7:15 Wilson
283 245 Caroline Deakins, Fr* 6:51 22:29 7:15 Conestoga
284 Becca Virden, Jr* 6:50 22:30 7:15 Charter School of Wil
285 246 Zoe Matza, Sr* 6:42 22:31 7:16 Lower Merion Girls
286 Michele Zoch, So* 6:51 22:34 7:17 Strath Haven
287 Amanda McKenna, Sr* 6:39 22:35 7:17 Villa Maria Academy
288 Tiffany Bafile, Jr* 7:11 22:38 7:18 West Chester Rustin
289 Suzy Lawlor, Sr* 6:46 22:39 7:18 Mount St. Joseph Acad
290 247 Michaela LaBar, Sr* 6:37 22:41 7:19 Nazareth Area High Sc
291 248 Helen DeSoi, Jr* 6:29 22:42 7:19 Great Valley
292 Jocelyn Dudley, Jr* 6:41 22:47 7:21 Governor Mifflin
293 Kaleigh Lynch, Sr* 6:49 22:51 7:22 Villa Maria Academy
294 Erin Seglem, Sr* 6:06 22:54 7:23 Strath Haven
295 Emily Schetman, So* 7:11 22:55 7:23 West Chester Rustin
296 249 Stephanie Steigerwalt, Jr* 7:07 22:55 7:23 Upper Perkiomen
297 Emily Ganser, Jr* 6:58 22:56 7:24 Allentown Central Cat
298 250 Cara Ocampo, Jr* 6:59 22:57 7:24 Lower Merion Girls
299 251 Ally Goffredo, So* 7:03 22:57 7:24 Nazareth Area High Sc
300 252 Emily Dinan, Sr* 7:05 22:58 7:24 Methacton High School
301 253 Emily Brock, So* 7:02 23:06 7:27 Raritan High School
302 Sara Brandt, So* 7:09 23:08 7:28 Perkiomen Valley
303 Liane Riley, Fr* 6:59 23:15 7:30 Conestoga
304 254 Lydia Keiper, Fr* 7:06 23:16 7:30 Upper Perkiomen
305 Kelsa Benensky, Jr* 7:06 23:17 7:30 Upper Perkiomen
306 Katelyn French, Fr* 7:03 23:18 7:31 Raritan High School
307 Julia Morrison, So* 6:59 23:25 7:33 Lower Merion Girls
308 255 Monica Shell, So* 7:02 23:27 7:34 Nazareth Area High Sc
309 256 Mariah Welty, Sr* 7:02 23:30 7:35 Methacton High School
310 Brigid Walker, Sr* 7:04 23:30 7:35 Saint Basil Academy
311 Megan Black, Jr* 7:04 23:31 7:35 Saint Basil Academy
312 Olivia Mangan, Sr* 7:04 23:33 7:36 Saint Basil Academy
313 Kelly Byrne, Fr* 7:09 23:34 7:36 Raritan High School
314 Sydne Puk-Silverstein, So* 7:21 23:34 7:36 East Meadow
315 Roni Janton, Sr* 7:06 23:39 7:38 Upper Perkiomen
316 Lauren Seminack, Fr* 6:49 23:40 7:38 Mount St. Joseph Acad
317 Caitlin Cheruka, So* 7:09 23:45 7:39 Strath Haven
318 Ali Pendrak, So* 7:26 23:48 7:40 Perkiomen Valley
319 Julia Park, Jr* 6:52 23:53 7:42 Council Rock H S. Gir
320 257 Rachel Strickler, Jr* 7:22 23:53 7:42 Wilson
321 Erika Livermore, Jr* 6:59 24:00 7:44 Nazareth Area High Sc
322 258 Megan Johnson, Jr* 7:01 24:01 7:45 Wilson
323 259 Emma Doughman, So* 7:05 24:15 7:49 Conrad Weiser High Sc
324 Roberta Pisarczyk, Jr* 7:28 24:20 7:51 Raritan High School
325 Erin O'Neil, Jr* 7:11 24:22 7:51 Conestoga
326 260 Emily Polefka, Jr* 7:12 24:28 7:53 Saucon Valley
327 261 Bridget Carrigan, Sr* 7:28 24:40 7:57 Wilson

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
328 262 Maggie DeSalvio, Jr* 7:12 25:13 8:08 Saucon Valley
329 Micah Schweitzer, Sr* 7:15 25:29 8:13 Upper Perkiomen
330 Marley Carpenter, So* 7:45 25:46 8:19 Nazareth Area High Sc
331 Alyssa Lombardo, Jr* 7:45 26:09 8:26 Saucon Valley
332 Cote Sara, Jr* 7:45 26:09 8:26 Saucon Valley
333 Jessica Powell, Sr* 7:45 26:10 8:26 Saucon Valley
334 263 Emilie Tieman, Sr* 7:45 27:37 8:54 Wilson
* indicates females
59 finishers among Women Under 2
76 finishers among Women 2 - 2
98 finishers among Women 3 - 3
101 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
334 female finishers
334 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT BOYS BROWN 5K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Cumberland Valley 117 11 17 25 28 36 123 146 16:21 0:33
2 Haverford H S. 161 7 21 22 54 57 113 125 16:25 0:58
3 St Josephs Prep 186 2 34 39 46 65 85 144 16:29 1:12
4 Council Rock High Sch 208 13 40 42 44 69 82 134 16:36 0:46
5 Perkiomen Valley 215 1 9 45 56 104 180 185 16:26 1:40
6 Conrad Weiser High Sc 219 6 8 20 50 135 171 247 16:26 1:40
7 Archmere Academy 247 5 23 61 75 83 175 211 16:36 1:13
8 Downingtown West Hs 302 4 12 78 79 129 153 205 16:38 1:43
9 Hempfield (3) 311 24 32 73 81 101 115 127 16:49 0:47
10 elk lake jr-sr high s 342 26 48 74 95 99 141 145 16:53 0:44
11 Strath Haven 344 14 43 59 112 116 166 200 16:50 1:10
12 Lower Merion Hs Boys 348 15 31 76 102 124 154 16:51 1:15
13 Charter School of Wil 412 27 60 91 114 120 122 191 17:00 0:54
14 Great Valley 415 10 29 52 148 176 197 210 16:54 1:51
15 Upper Dublin 425 51 64 71 90 149 190 219 17:02 0:50
16 Northwest 446 19 93 94 119 121 165 189 17:03 1:05
17 Cedar Crest 490 62 84 97 107 140 158 159 17:09 0:42
18 Spring-Ford 506 18 96 118 132 142 150 161 17:09 1:15
19 Methacton High School 576 47 100 111 131 187 188 225 17:19 1:20
20 Penncrest 579 16 98 105 167 193 222 253 17:16 1:56
21 Muhlenberg 598 53 86 110 128 221 243 248 17:24 1:46
22 Nazareth Area High Sc 601 49 70 138 160 184 199 207 17:20 1:15
23 Conestoga 615 38 66 147 172 192 206 231 17:22 1:27
24 Quince Orchard 629 33 41 173 181 201 212 215 17:23 1:40
25 Scranton Preparatory 659 68 77 136 170 208 223 228 17:28 1:22
26 Central Bucks West Bo 669 3 92 177 194 203 240 251 17:23 2:31
27 Bethesda Chevy Chase 711 80 89 155 183 204 213 235 17:34 1:14
28 Jenkintown High Schoo 714 55 103 168 186 202 256 263 17:35 1:27
29 West Chester Rustin 723 67 151 157 169 179 220 239 17:32 0:54
30 Upper Darby Boys 748 88 109 130 195 226 252 259 17:41 1:33
31 Springfield Delco 751 30 126 137 224 234 250 254 17:43 2:11
32 Abington Heights High 753 35 63 164 242 249 261 262 17:50 2:38
33 Wilson 798 37 133 162 229 237 238 241 17:49 2:09
34 Bensalem High School 810 87 106 152 232 233 260 17:50 1:37
35 Emmaus 820 72 108 209 214 217 218 236 17:52 1:33
36 Lower Moreland 840 143 163 174 178 182 196 216 17:44 0:24
37 Central Dauphin East 924 58 156 198 255 257 258 264 18:24 3:01
38 Newburgh Free Academy 957 117 139 227 230 244 245 246 18:12 1:39

Incomplete Teams: Elizabethtown College, Canastota, Springfield Twp. (Mon, The Hill School
Tunkhannock Area
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. Cumberland Valley
3441 11 Andy Flynn, Jr 16:02 5:10
3446 17 Seth Robbins, Sr 16:13 5:14
3442 25 Ryan Hartzel, Jr 16:26 5:18
3439 28 Alex Coburn, Fr 16:28 5:19
3443 36 Ken Murphy, Sr 16:34 5:21
3448 123 Abdallah Soliman, So 17:24 5:36
3437 146 Patrick Boynton, Sr 17:33 5:39
Total Time = 1:21:41 Total Places = 117

2. Haverford H S.
3634 7 Ed Donnelly, Sr 15:49 5:06
3639 21 Jeff Hosan, Sr 16:20 5:16
3641 22 Josh Kays, Sr 16:21 5:16
3643 54 Woo Kim, Jr 16:46 5:24
3637 57 Jared Gross, So 16:47 5:25
3649 113 Ryan Thompson, Jr 17:17 5:35
3635 125 Alex Giannascoli, Jr 17:24 5:37
Total Time = 1:22:02 Total Places = 161

3. St Josephs Prep
4444 2 Chris O'Sullivan, Sr 15:41 5:04
4442 34 James Murphy, Sr 16:32 5:20
4438 39 Matt Chung, Sr 16:37 5:21
4445 46 Brian Wolff, Jr 16:40 5:22
4440 65 Owen Glatts, So 16:53 5:27
4439 85 Paul Gennaro, So 17:01 5:29
4441 144 Fran Kelly, Jr 17:31 5:39
Total Time = 1:22:22 Total Places = 186

4. Council Rock High Sch
3398 13 Garfield Sam, Jr 16:09 5:13
3390 40 Dan Beck, Sr 16:37 5:22
3399 42 Hunter Smith, Jr 16:38 5:22
3394 44 Steve Kandetzke, Sr 16:40 5:22
3391 69 Mike Doyle, Sr 16:55 5:27
3392 82 Dan Dreeman, Sr 17:00 5:29
3397 134 Chris Rowe, Jr 17:27 5:38
Total Time = 1:22:58 Total Places = 208

5. Perkiomen Valley
4154 1 Vince Perozzi, Sr 15:33 5:01
4143 9 Scott Armstrong, Sr 15:55 5:08
4146 45 Matt Dallago, Jr 16:40 5:22
4144 56 Steve Carney, Sr 16:47 5:25
4155 104 Eric Ragusa, So 17:13 5:33
4149 180 Sean Hodgins, Fr 17:51 5:45
4142 185 Jay Adams, Fr 17:58 5:47
Total Time = 1:22:06 Total Places = 215

6. Conrad Weiser High Sc
3341 6 Gitch Barker, Sr 15:48 5:06
3343 8 Nate McClafferty, Jr 15:54 5:08
3342 20 Nate Jones, Sr 16:20 5:16
3344 50 Tj Oswald, Jr 16:43 5:23
3345 135 David Peterson, So 17:27 5:38
3346 171 Andy Smith, Jr 17:44 5:43
3340 247 Alex Barker, So 19:06 6:10
Total Time = 1:22:10 Total Places = 219

7. Archmere Academy
3071 5 Ryan Lee, Sr 15:48 5:06
3073 23 Sebastian Oja, Jr 16:24 5:17
3069 61 Jr Creekmore, Jr 16:49 5:25
3070 75 Greg Jackey, Sr 16:57 5:28
3068 83 Connor Corsini, Sr 17:01 5:29
3072 175 John Mascioli, Fr 17:45 5:43
3074 211 Dave Sharkey, Sr 18:18 5:54
Total Time = 1:22:57 Total Places = 247

8. Downingtown West Hs
3504 4 Ian Barnhill, Jr 15:43 5:04
3508 12 Quinn Devlin, So 16:04 5:11
3518 78 Eric Sauerzopf, Sr 16:59 5:29
3505 79 Ricky Bartels, Sr 17:00 5:29
3513 129 Alex Jenkins, So 17:26 5:37
3519 153 Keegan Schultz, Sr 17:36 5:40
3515 205 Kenny Leidal, Fr 18:14 5:53
Total Time = 1:23:10 Total Places = 302

9. Hempfield (3)
3699 24 Frank Lee, Sr 16:24 5:17
3696 32 Matthew Groff, Jr 16:31 5:20
3712 73 Alex Smith, Sr 16:57 5:28
3708 81 Patrick Rogers, Sr 17:00 5:29
3701 101 Erich Leiden, Jr 17:11 5:32
3703 115 Shawn McMullen, Sr 17:18 5:35
3692 127 Ryan Difelice, Sr 17:24 5:37
Total Time = 1:24:01 Total Places = 311

10. elk lake jr-sr high s
3541 26 Michael Bedell, Jr 16:26 5:18
3543 48 Will Bennett, So 16:42 5:23
3552 74 Tyler Williams, Sr 16:57 5:28
3544 95 Cody Butler, Sr 17:09 5:32
3547 99 Bryan Grosvenor, Jr 17:10 5:32
3545 141 Sean Carney, Jr 17:31 5:39
3549 145 Jeff Horvath, Jr 17:32 5:39
Total Time = 1:24:22 Total Places = 342

11. Strath Haven
4497 14 David Klein, Sr 16:09 5:13
4501 43 Richard Scott, Sr 16:39 5:22
4494 59 Noah Frick, Jr 16:47 5:25
4499 112 Sam Perricone, Jr 17:16 5:34
4498 116 Sam Lemaster, Sr 17:19 5:35
4502 166 Jeff Seelaus, So 17:42 5:43
4496 200 Marc Johnston, Sr 18:10 5:52
Total Time = 1:24:09 Total Places = 344

12. Lower Merion Hs Boys
3809 15 Kyle Ingerman, Sr 16:10 5:13
3812 31 Michael McGowan, Jr 16:31 5:19
3802 76 Chris Baumohl, Sr 16:58 5:28
3803 102 Shourjo Chakravorty, Sr 17:12 5:33
3814 124 Lucas Van Houten, Sr 17:24 5:37
3805 154 Tom Clark, Jr 17:36 5:41
Total Time = 1:24:13 Total Places = 348

13. Charter School of Wil
3291 27 Jaymin Modi, Jr 16:27 5:18
3294 60 Tyler Slouf, Sr 16:48 5:25
3286 91 Zach Binder, So 17:06 5:31
3295 114 Nolan Weaver, Sr 17:18 5:35
3289 120 Andrew Ho, Sr 17:20 5:35
3288 122 Brad Brooks, So 17:23 5:36
3292 191 Nolan Oconnor, Fr 18:04 5:49
Total Time = 1:24:56 Total Places = 412

14. Great Valley
3626 10 Ned Willig, So 15:55 5:08
3620 29 Charles Chiang, Sr 16:28 5:19
3624 52 Joe Toole, Jr 16:45 5:24
3628 148 Billy Wolffe, Fr 17:33 5:40
3621 176 Aidan Cuniffe, So 17:46 5:44
3625 197 Tj Wagner, Sr 18:08 5:51
3623 210 Ryan Holleran, Jr 18:18 5:54
Total Time = 1:24:26 Total Places = 415

15. Upper Dublin
4615 51 Peter Schartel, Jr 16:45 5:24
4612 64 Ian McGrath, Sr 16:51 5:26
4607 71 Francis Ferruzzi, Fr 16:56 5:27
4606 90 Jarrett Felix, Sr 17:05 5:31
4605 149 Ryan Desch, Sr 17:34 5:40
4608 190 Gilad Gabey, Sr 18:03 5:49
4620 219 Todd Warsczowski, Sr 18:30 5:58
Total Time = 1:25:08 Total Places = 425

16. Northwest
4027 19 Chris Miller, Jr 16:17 5:15
4031 93 Bobby Sonken, Jr 17:07 5:31
4028 94 Steven Obrzut, Sr 17:08 5:32
4029 119 Olivier Poulain, Sr 17:20 5:35
4024 121 Jacob Brennan, Jr 17:21 5:36
4023 165 John Borg, Jr 17:42 5:43
4030 189 Daniel Romney, Jr 18:01 5:49
Total Time = 1:25:12 Total Places = 446

17. Cedar Crest
3215 62 Alex Galli, Jr 16:49 5:25
3211 84 Hunter Adams, Jr 17:01 5:29
3220 97 Tom Yoder, So 17:10 5:32
3213 107 Shaun Ditzler, So 17:13 5:33
3218 140 Patrick Kelly, Jr 17:31 5:39
3212 158 Andrew Campbell, Jr 17:38 5:41
3217 159 Nick Keener, So 17:39 5:41
Total Time = 1:25:42 Total Places = 490

18. Spring-Ford
4409 18 Josh Sutterfield, Sr 16:16 5:15
4402 96 Zach Lamar, Sr 17:10 5:32
4404 118 Tyler Marchewski, Sr 17:19 5:35
4406 132 Joe Osuch, So 17:27 5:38
4408 142 Jake Spear, So 17:31 5:39
4403 150 Jesse Magolon, So 17:35 5:40
4405 161 Matt Olsen, Jr 17:39 5:41
Total Time = 1:25:41 Total Places = 506

19. Methacton High School
3870 47 Brandon Mash, Sr 16:41 5:23
3871 100 Zach Musselman, Jr 17:10 5:32
3866 111 Sean Gilmore, Sr 17:16 5:34
3865 131 Ryan Clee, So 17:27 5:37
3872 187 Aniesh Patel, Jr 18:00 5:48
3869 188 Jeff Kurish, Sr 18:01 5:48
3868 225 Shane Kneeland, Sr 18:34 5:59
Total Time = 1:26:32 Total Places = 576

20. Penncrest
4102 16 Pete Sisson, Sr 16:10 5:13
4090 98 Neil Campbell, Sr 17:10 5:32
4092 105 Brian Craft, Jr 17:13 5:33
4103 167 Zach Smalls, Sr 17:42 5:43
4091 193 Craig Cassey, Jr 18:05 5:50
4097 222 Matt Liu, So 18:32 5:59
4089 253 Ryan Bushey, Sr 19:28 6:17
Total Time = 1:26:18 Total Places = 579

21. Muhlenberg
3910 53 Tim Boyer, Sr 16:46 5:24
3921 86 Josh Rinker, So 17:02 5:30
3922 110 Aj Sload, Sr 17:15 5:34
3914 128 Jordan Holder, So 17:26 5:37
3920 221 Gary Noecker, Jr 18:32 5:58
3918 243 Sean Moyer, Fr 18:57 6:06
3916 248 Jacob Krott, So 19:09 6:11
Total Time = 1:26:59 Total Places = 598

22. Nazareth Area High Sc
3939 49 Luke Munyan, Jr 16:42 5:23
3941 70 Steve Ruch, Jr 16:55 5:27
3934 138 Kevin Boylan, So 17:29 5:38
3942 160 Brandon Rumsey, Jr 17:39 5:41
3936 184 Ryan Kately, Jr 17:56 5:47
3943 199 Craig Welker, Jr 18:09 5:51
3940 207 Blake Oconnell, Jr 18:14 5:53
Total Time = 1:26:39 Total Places = 601

23. Conestoga
3325 38 James Ferguson, Jr 16:37 5:21
3329 66 Adam Rodriguez, Sr 16:54 5:27
3323 147 Ben Allen, So 17:33 5:39
3326 172 Tim Ferris, Jr 17:44 5:43
3327 192 Ben Kligman, So 18:04 5:49
3324 206 Danny Essex, So 18:14 5:53
3332 231 Cody Pitz, So 18:36 6:00
Total Time = 1:26:49 Total Places = 615

24. Quince Orchard
4230 33 Conor Spaulding, Jr 16:31 5:20
4224 41 Evan Laratta, So 16:38 5:22
4231 173 Andy Zerby, Sr 17:45 5:43
4229 181 Jamie Ryan, So 17:52 5:46
4227 201 Geoff Moores, Sr 18:11 5:52
4226 212 Alex Moores, Sr 18:20 5:55
4221 215 Corey Danoff, Sr 18:26 5:57
Total Time = 1:26:55 Total Places = 629

25. Scranton Preparatory
4356 68 Sam Kuchwara, Sr 16:54 5:27
4360 77 Leo Walsh, Sr 16:59 5:29
4354 136 Mike Frein, Jr 17:28 5:38
4357 170 Corey Loman, So 17:43 5:43
4358 208 Ryan McKeon, Jr 18:16 5:53
4351 223 Bill Burke, Jr 18:33 5:59
4353 228 Pat Creedon, So 18:36 6:00
Total Time = 1:27:18 Total Places = 659

26. Central Bucks West Bo
3226 3 Nick Scarpello, Sr 15:42 5:04
3221 92 Matt Bee, Jr 17:06 5:31
3224 177 Mike May, Jr 17:47 5:44
3223 194 Cameron Kender, Sr 18:05 5:50
3222 203 Will Bone, Fr 18:13 5:52
3227 240 Ben Smith, So 18:52 6:05
3225 251 Matt McGarvey, Jr 19:18 6:14
Total Time = 1:26:51 Total Places = 669

27. Bethesda Chevy Chase
3155 80 Eric Damtoft, Sr 17:00 5:29
3158 89 Eliot Gerson, Jr 17:03 5:30
3153 155 Philip Catterall, Jr 17:37 5:41
3159 183 Chris Henderson, Sr 17:55 5:47
3157 204 Patrick Frampus, Jr 18:13 5:52
3156 213 Julien Dorsey, So 18:23 5:56
3154 235 Andrew Crouch, Sr 18:43 6:02
Total Time = 1:27:47 Total Places = 711

28. Jenkintown High Schoo
3745 55 Stephen Arena, Sr 16:46 5:24
3754 103 Phil Khaisman, Jr 17:13 5:33
3757 168 Ed Limmer, Sr 17:43 5:43
3744 186 Ben Adams, Jr 18:00 5:48
3761 202 Nick Satterthwaite, So 18:12 5:52
3758 256 Gabe Lorenz, Jr 19:40 6:20
3763 263 Christian Wall, Jr 20:22 6:34
Total Time = 1:27:51 Total Places = 714

29. West Chester Rustin
4770 67 Eric Braunschweig, Sr 16:54 5:27
4782 151 Greg Kirwin, Jr 17:35 5:40
4792 157 Trevor Woodruff, So 17:38 5:41
4780 169 Peter Kelmartin, Sr 17:43 5:43
4771 179 Bran Bushey, Fr 17:48 5:44
4769 220 Connor Battilana, Jr 18:31 5:58
4789 239 Erik Shaw, Sr 18:50 6:04
Total Time = 1:27:36 Total Places = 723

30. Upper Darby Boys
4585 88 Dagmawi Teshome, Sr 17:03 5:30
4583 109 Adrien Reist, Jr 17:15 5:34
4573 130 Abdul Hamid, Sr 17:26 5:37
4584 195 Jon Skuback, Sr 18:07 5:50
4564 226 Abdul Ali, So 18:35 6:00
4576 252 Preston Kagiri, Jr 19:27 6:16
4582 259 James Peifer, Sr 20:05 6:29
Total Time = 1:28:25 Total Places = 748

31. Springfield Delco
4420 30 Steve Norwood, Sr 16:30 5:19
4422 126 Nick Scarpato, Fr 17:24 5:37
4419 137 Robbie Marro, Jr 17:28 5:38
4417 224 Matt Govannicci, Sr 18:33 5:59
4418 234 Alex Krajek, Jr 18:41 6:01
4421 250 Chuck Ringwalt, Jr 19:15 6:12
4423 254 Ryan Thomas, Sr 19:35 6:19
Total Time = 1:28:34 Total Places = 751

32. Abington Heights High
3016 35 Sean Burke, So 16:34 5:21
3019 63 Randy Kreulen, Sr 16:50 5:26
3024 164 Chris Vito, Jr 17:41 5:42
3022 242 Chris Strein, So 18:54 6:06
3025 249 Derek Zaccheo, Jr 19:11 6:11
3014 261 Matt Arcangelo, So 20:18 6:33
3023 262 Justin Ventura, Jr 20:19 6:33
Total Time = 1:29:10 Total Places = 753

33. Wilson
4915 37 Brad Mayer, Jr 16:36 5:21
4916 133 Tyler Orner, Jr 17:27 5:38
4917 162 Eric Rodrigo, Fr 17:39 5:41
4912 229 Nick Dragonette, Sr 18:36 6:00
4914 237 Alex Fernandez, So 18:45 6:03
4919 238 Troy Turner, Sr 18:46 6:03
4911 241 James Dell, Sr 18:53 6:05
Total Time = 1:29:01 Total Places = 798

34. Bensalem High School
3144 87 Willie Swinney, Sr 17:03 5:30
3136 106 Joe Krawczyk, Sr 17:13 5:33
3141 152 Brad Rivera, Fr 17:35 5:40
3128 232 Tazz Bacchus, Sr 18:38 6:00
3139 233 James Mycek, So 18:40 6:01
3133 260 Ben Greco, Fr 20:11 6:31
Total Time = 1:29:06 Total Places = 810

35. Emmaus
3567 72 Jason Graybill, So 16:56 5:28
3565 108 Joe Dodd-O, Sr 17:14 5:33
3569 209 David Larsen, Fr 18:18 5:54
3571 214 Eric Wiscount, So 18:24 5:56
3568 217 Tyler Kennedy, So 18:29 5:57
3563 218 Paolo Aranoff, Sr 18:29 5:58
3566 236 Destan Gerhard, So 18:44 6:02
Total Time = 1:29:19 Total Places = 820

36. Lower Moreland
3831 143 Sam Sufler, Jr 17:31 5:39
3827 163 Matt Duda, Jr 17:41 5:42
3826 174 Andrew Duda, Sr 17:45 5:43
3830 178 Andrew Mermelstein, Sr 17:48 5:44
3829 182 Mike Mangan, So 17:54 5:46
3825 196 Bobby Davies, Sr 18:08 5:51
3824 216 Matt Alexander, So 18:29 5:57
Total Time = 1:28:37 Total Places = 840

37. Central Dauphin East
3250 58 Kyle Klaboe, So 16:47 5:25
3249 156 Danny Keich, Sr 17:38 5:41
3245 198 Darin Archie, Sr 18:09 5:51
3253 255 Todd Pettigrew, Jr 19:39 6:20
3247 257 Tyler Fry, So 19:48 6:23
3254 258 Eric Scheetz, Fr 19:50 6:24
3248 264 Terrence Habiyaremye, Fr 20:23 6:34
Total Time = 1:31:59 Total Places = 924

38. Newburgh Free Academy
3977 117 Christopher Ott, Jr 17:19 5:35
3978 139 Frank Pierri, Jr 17:30 5:39
3976 227 Sean Noble, Jr 18:35 6:00
3979 230 Andrew Quinlisk, Sr 18:36 6:00
3980 244 Glendon Rafferty, Fr 18:58 6:07
3971 245 Bryan Baldwin, Jr 19:01 6:08
3972 246 Nicholas Boyea, So 19:01 6:08
Total Time = 1:30:57 Total Places = 957
TEAM 1M 5K
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


4154 1 1 Vince Perozzi, Sr 4:55 15:33 5:01 Perkiomen Valley
4444 2 2 Chris O'Sullivan, Sr 4:56 15:41 5:04 St Josephs Prep
3226 3 3 Nick Scarpello, Sr 5:04 15:42 5:04 Central Bucks West Bo
3504 4 4 Ian Barnhill, Jr 5:04 15:43 5:04 Downingtown West Hs
3071 5 5 Ryan Lee, Sr 4:55 15:48 5:06 Archmere Academy
3341 6 6 Gitch Barker, Sr 4:56 15:48 5:06 Conrad Weiser High Sc
4531 7 Tyler Mueller, Sr 5:04 15:49 5:06 The Hill School
4554 8 Reece Ayers, Jr 4:55 15:49 5:06 Tunkhannock Area
3634 9 7 Ed Donnelly, Sr 4:56 15:49 5:06 Haverford H S.
3343 10 8 Nate McClafferty, Jr 4:56 15:54 5:08 Conrad Weiser High Sc
4143 11 9 Scott Armstrong, Sr 5:01 15:55 5:08 Perkiomen Valley
3626 12 10 Ned Willig, So 4:57 15:55 5:08 Great Valley
3441 13 11 Andy Flynn, Jr 4:58 16:02 5:10 Cumberland Valley
3508 14 12 Quinn Devlin, So 5:05 16:04 5:11 Downingtown West Hs
5093 15 Kyle Kessler, Sr 5:04 16:09 5:12 Elizabethtown College
3398 16 13 Garfield Sam, Jr 5:03 16:09 5:13 Council Rock High Sch
4497 17 14 David Klein, Sr 5:00 16:09 5:13 Strath Haven
3809 18 15 Kyle Ingerman, Sr 5:04 16:10 5:13 Lower Merion Hs Boys
4102 19 16 Pete Sisson, Sr 5:00 16:10 5:13 Penncrest
3446 20 17 Seth Robbins, Sr 4:57 16:13 5:14 Cumberland Valley
4409 21 18 Josh Sutterfield, Sr 5:04 16:16 5:15 Spring-Ford
4027 22 19 Chris Miller, Jr 5:01 16:17 5:15 Northwest
3190 23 Aaron Walker, Sr 4:59 16:19 5:16 Canastota
3342 24 20 Nate Jones, Sr 4:56 16:20 5:16 Conrad Weiser High Sc
3639 25 21 Jeff Hosan, Sr 5:02 16:20 5:16 Haverford H S.
3641 26 22 Josh Kays, Sr 5:07 16:21 5:16 Haverford H S.
3073 27 23 Sebastian Oja, Jr 5:09 16:24 5:17 Archmere Academy
3699 28 24 Frank Lee, Sr 5:07 16:24 5:17 Hempfield (3)
3442 29 25 Ryan Hartzel, Jr 4:57 16:26 5:18 Cumberland Valley
3541 30 26 Michael Bedell, Jr 5:01 16:26 5:18 elk lake jr-sr high s
3291 31 27 Jaymin Modi, Jr 5:05 16:27 5:18 Charter School of Wil
3439 32 28 Alex Coburn, Fr 5:02 16:28 5:19 Cumberland Valley
3620 33 29 Charles Chiang, Sr 5:06 16:28 5:19 Great Valley
4420 34 30 Steve Norwood, Sr 5:01 16:30 5:19 Springfield Delco
3812 35 31 Michael McGowan, Jr 5:05 16:31 5:19 Lower Merion Hs Boys
3696 36 32 Matthew Groff, Jr 5:04 16:31 5:20 Hempfield (3)
4230 37 33 Conor Spaulding, Jr 5:04 16:31 5:20 Quince Orchard
4442 38 34 James Murphy, Sr 5:13 16:32 5:20 St Josephs Prep
3016 39 35 Sean Burke, So 5:10 16:34 5:21 Abington Heights High
3443 40 36 Ken Murphy, Sr 4:58 16:34 5:21 Cumberland Valley
4915 41 37 Brad Mayer, Jr 4:57 16:36 5:21 Wilson
3325 42 38 James Ferguson, Jr 5:08 16:37 5:21 Conestoga
4438 43 39 Matt Chung, Sr 5:11 16:37 5:21 St Josephs Prep
3390 44 40 Dan Beck, Sr 5:04 16:37 5:22 Council Rock High Sch
4224 45 41 Evan Laratta, So 5:05 16:38 5:22 Quince Orchard
3399 46 42 Hunter Smith, Jr 5:05 16:38 5:22 Council Rock High Sch
4501 47 43 Richard Scott, Sr 5:04 16:39 5:22 Strath Haven
3394 48 44 Steve Kandetzke, Sr 5:05 16:40 5:22 Council Rock High Sch
4146 49 45 Matt Dallago, Jr 4:56 16:40 5:22 Perkiomen Valley
4445 50 46 Brian Wolff, Jr 5:12 16:40 5:22 St Josephs Prep
3870 51 47 Brandon Mash, Sr 5:02 16:41 5:23 Methacton High School
3543 52 48 Will Bennett, So 5:12 16:42 5:23 elk lake jr-sr high s
3939 53 49 Luke Munyan, Jr 5:08 16:42 5:23 Nazareth Area High Sc
3344 54 50 Tj Oswald, Jr 5:04 16:43 5:23 Conrad Weiser High Sc
4615 55 51 Peter Schartel, Jr 5:09 16:45 5:24 Upper Dublin
3624 56 52 Joe Toole, Jr 5:01 16:45 5:24 Great Valley
3910 57 53 Tim Boyer, Sr 5:09 16:46 5:24 Muhlenberg
3643 58 54 Woo Kim, Jr 5:06 16:46 5:24 Haverford H S.
3745 59 55 Stephen Arena, Sr 5:19 16:46 5:24 Jenkintown High Schoo
4144 60 56 Steve Carney, Sr 5:13 16:47 5:25 Perkiomen Valley
3637 61 57 Jared Gross, So 5:08 16:47 5:25 Haverford H S.
3250 62 58 Kyle Klaboe, So 5:16 16:47 5:25 Central Dauphin East
4494 63 59 Noah Frick, Jr 5:05 16:47 5:25 Strath Haven
3294 64 60 Tyler Slouf, Sr 5:16 16:48 5:25 Charter School of Wil
3069 65 61 Jr Creekmore, Jr 5:09 16:49 5:25 Archmere Academy
3215 66 62 Alex Galli, Jr 4:57 16:49 5:25 Cedar Crest
3019 67 63 Randy Kreulen, Sr 5:10 16:50 5:26 Abington Heights High
4612 68 64 Ian McGrath, Sr 5:08 16:51 5:26 Upper Dublin
4440 69 65 Owen Glatts, So 5:16 16:53 5:27 St Josephs Prep
3329 70 66 Adam Rodriguez, Sr 5:08 16:54 5:27 Conestoga
4770 71 67 Eric Braunschweig, Sr 5:15 16:54 5:27 West Chester Rustin
4356 72 68 Sam Kuchwara, Sr 5:18 16:54 5:27 Scranton Preparatory
3391 73 69 Mike Doyle, Sr 5:04 16:55 5:27 Council Rock High Sch
3941 74 70 Steve Ruch, Jr 5:10 16:55 5:27 Nazareth Area High Sc
4607 75 71 Francis Ferruzzi, Fr 5:07 16:56 5:27 Upper Dublin
3567 76 72 Jason Graybill, So 5:14 16:56 5:28 Emmaus
3712 77 73 Alex Smith, Sr 5:05 16:57 5:28 Hempfield (3)
3552 78 74 Tyler Williams, Sr 5:11 16:57 5:28 elk lake jr-sr high s
3070 79 75 Greg Jackey, Sr 5:19 16:57 5:28 Archmere Academy
3802 80 76 Chris Baumohl, Sr 5:17 16:58 5:28 Lower Merion Hs Boys
3188 81 Alex Spara, Sr 5:14 16:59 5:28 Canastota
4360 82 77 Leo Walsh, Sr 5:21 16:59 5:29 Scranton Preparatory
3518 83 78 Eric Sauerzopf, Sr 5:22 16:59 5:29 Downingtown West Hs
3505 84 79 Ricky Bartels, Sr 5:21 17:00 5:29 Downingtown West Hs
3155 85 80 Eric Damtoft, Sr 5:23 17:00 5:29 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3708 86 81 Patrick Rogers, Sr 5:13 17:00 5:29 Hempfield (3)
3392 87 82 Dan Dreeman, Sr 5:10 17:00 5:29 Council Rock High Sch
3068 88 83 Connor Corsini, Sr 5:12 17:01 5:29 Archmere Academy
3211 89 84 Hunter Adams, Jr 5:10 17:01 5:29 Cedar Crest
4439 90 85 Paul Gennaro, So 5:16 17:01 5:29 St Josephs Prep
3921 91 86 Josh Rinker, So 5:13 17:02 5:30 Muhlenberg
3144 92 87 Willie Swinney, Sr 5:09 17:03 5:30 Bensalem High School
4585 93 88 Dagmawi Teshome, Sr 5:15 17:03 5:30 Upper Darby Boys
3158 94 89 Eliot Gerson, Jr 5:06 17:03 5:30 Bethesda Chevy Chase
4606 95 90 Jarrett Felix, Sr 5:10 17:05 5:31 Upper Dublin
3286 96 91 Zach Binder, So 5:21 17:06 5:31 Charter School of Wil
3221 97 92 Matt Bee, Jr 5:07 17:06 5:31 Central Bucks West Bo
4031 98 93 Bobby Sonken, Jr 5:16 17:07 5:31 Northwest
4028 99 94 Steven Obrzut, Sr 5:17 17:08 5:32 Northwest
3544 100 95 Cody Butler, Sr 5:14 17:09 5:32 elk lake jr-sr high s
4402 101 96 Zach Lamar, Sr 5:04 17:10 5:32 Spring-Ford
3220 102 97 Tom Yoder, So 5:16 17:10 5:32 Cedar Crest
4090 103 98 Neil Campbell, Sr 5:09 17:10 5:32 Penncrest
3547 104 99 Bryan Grosvenor, Jr 5:19 17:10 5:32 elk lake jr-sr high s
3871 105 100 Zach Musselman, Jr 5:16 17:10 5:32 Methacton High School
4555 106 David Novak, Jr 5:21 17:11 5:32 Tunkhannock Area
3701 107 101 Erich Leiden, Jr 5:17 17:11 5:32 Hempfield (3)
4556 108 Ben Robinson, So 5:15 17:11 5:33 Tunkhannock Area
3803 109 102 Shourjo Chakravorty, Sr 5:17 17:12 5:33 Lower Merion Hs Boys
3754 110 103 Phil Khaisman, Jr 5:19 17:13 5:33 Jenkintown High Schoo
4155 111 104 Eric Ragusa, So 5:14 17:13 5:33 Perkiomen Valley
4092 112 105 Brian Craft, Jr 5:21 17:13 5:33 Penncrest
3136 113 106 Joe Krawczyk, Sr 5:11 17:13 5:33 Bensalem High School
3213 114 107 Shaun Ditzler, So 5:17 17:13 5:33 Cedar Crest
3565 115 108 Joe Dodd-O, Sr 5:23 17:14 5:33 Emmaus
4583 116 109 Adrien Reist, Jr 5:24 17:15 5:34 Upper Darby Boys
3922 117 110 Aj Sload, Sr 5:14 17:15 5:34 Muhlenberg
3866 118 111 Sean Gilmore, Sr 5:22 17:16 5:34 Methacton High School
4499 119 112 Sam Perricone, Jr 5:19 17:16 5:34 Strath Haven
3649 120 113 Ryan Thompson, Jr 5:08 17:17 5:35 Haverford H S.
3295 121 114 Nolan Weaver, Sr 5:21 17:18 5:35 Charter School of Wil
3703 122 115 Shawn McMullen, Sr 5:20 17:18 5:35 Hempfield (3)
4498 123 116 Sam Lemaster, Sr 5:17 17:19 5:35 Strath Haven
3977 124 117 Christopher Ott, Jr 5:22 17:19 5:35 Newburgh Free Academy
4404 125 118 Tyler Marchewski, Sr 5:18 17:19 5:35 Spring-Ford
4029 126 119 Olivier Poulain, Sr 5:18 17:20 5:35 Northwest
3289 127 120 Andrew Ho, Sr 5:24 17:20 5:35 Charter School of Wil
4024 128 121 Jacob Brennan, Jr 5:19 17:21 5:36 Northwest
4431 129 Sal Dangelo, Sr 5:20 17:22 5:36 Springfield Twp. (Mon
3288 130 122 Brad Brooks, So 5:24 17:23 5:36 Charter School of Wil
3448 131 123 Abdallah Soliman, So 5:13 17:24 5:36 Cumberland Valley
3814 132 124 Lucas Van Houten, Sr 5:17 17:24 5:37 Lower Merion Hs Boys
3635 133 125 Alex Giannascoli, Jr 5:19 17:24 5:37 Haverford H S.
4422 134 126 Nick Scarpato, Fr 5:25 17:24 5:37 Springfield Delco
3692 135 127 Ryan Difelice, Sr 5:20 17:24 5:37 Hempfield (3)
3914 136 128 Jordan Holder, So 5:18 17:26 5:37 Muhlenberg
3513 137 129 Alex Jenkins, So 5:28 17:26 5:37 Downingtown West Hs
4573 138 130 Abdul Hamid, Sr 5:13 17:26 5:37 Upper Darby Boys
3865 139 131 Ryan Clee, So 5:21 17:27 5:37 Methacton High School
4406 140 132 Joe Osuch, So 5:18 17:27 5:38 Spring-Ford
4916 141 133 Tyler Orner, Jr 5:23 17:27 5:38 Wilson
3397 142 134 Chris Rowe, Jr 5:16 17:27 5:38 Council Rock High Sch
3345 143 135 David Peterson, So 5:19 17:27 5:38 Conrad Weiser High Sc
4354 144 136 Mike Frein, Jr 5:27 17:28 5:38 Scranton Preparatory
4419 145 137 Robbie Marro, Jr 5:24 17:28 5:38 Springfield Delco
3716 146 Matt Taylor, Jr 5:29 17:28 5:38 Hempfield (3)
3934 147 138 Kevin Boylan, So 5:10 17:29 5:38 Nazareth Area High Sc
3978 148 139 Frank Pierri, Jr 5:30 17:30 5:39 Newburgh Free Academy
3218 149 140 Patrick Kelly, Jr 5:16 17:31 5:39 Cedar Crest
3545 150 141 Sean Carney, Jr 5:27 17:31 5:39 elk lake jr-sr high s
4408 151 142 Jake Spear, So 5:18 17:31 5:39 Spring-Ford
3831 152 143 Sam Sufler, Jr 5:28 17:31 5:39 Lower Moreland
4441 153 144 Fran Kelly, Jr 5:17 17:31 5:39 St Josephs Prep
3549 154 145 Jeff Horvath, Jr 5:28 17:32 5:39 elk lake jr-sr high s
3437 155 146 Patrick Boynton, Sr 5:18 17:33 5:39 Cumberland Valley
3323 156 147 Ben Allen, So 5:26 17:33 5:39 Conestoga
3628 157 148 Billy Wolffe, Fr 5:24 17:33 5:40 Great Valley
4605 158 149 Ryan Desch, Sr 5:10 17:34 5:40 Upper Dublin
4403 159 150 Jesse Magolon, So 5:13 17:35 5:40 Spring-Ford
4782 160 151 Greg Kirwin, Jr 5:22 17:35 5:40 West Chester Rustin
3141 161 152 Brad Rivera, Fr 5:11 17:35 5:40 Bensalem High School
3519 162 153 Keegan Schultz, Sr 5:24 17:36 5:40 Downingtown West Hs
3805 163 154 Tom Clark, Jr 5:18 17:36 5:41 Lower Merion Hs Boys
3153 164 155 Philip Catterall, Jr 5:27 17:37 5:41 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3249 165 156 Danny Keich, Sr 5:06 17:38 5:41 Central Dauphin East
4792 166 157 Trevor Woodruff, So 5:22 17:38 5:41 West Chester Rustin
3690 167 Tyler Cox, Sr 5:29 17:38 5:41 Hempfield (3)
3212 168 158 Andrew Campbell, Jr 5:27 17:38 5:41 Cedar Crest
3217 169 159 Nick Keener, So 5:20 17:39 5:41 Cedar Crest
3942 170 160 Brandon Rumsey, Jr 5:25 17:39 5:41 Nazareth Area High Sc
4405 171 161 Matt Olsen, Jr 5:23 17:39 5:41 Spring-Ford
4917 172 162 Eric Rodrigo, Fr 5:26 17:39 5:41 Wilson
4401 173 Mike Hickman, Jr 5:24 17:39 5:41 Spring-Ford
3214 174 Darren Dobroski, Sr 5:20 17:40 5:42 Cedar Crest
3827 175 163 Matt Duda, Jr 5:30 17:41 5:42 Lower Moreland
3024 176 164 Chris Vito, Jr 5:20 17:41 5:42 Abington Heights High
4023 177 165 John Borg, Jr 5:27 17:42 5:43 Northwest
4502 178 166 Jeff Seelaus, So 5:18 17:42 5:43 Strath Haven
4103 179 167 Zach Smalls, Sr 5:29 17:42 5:43 Penncrest
3757 180 168 Ed Limmer, Sr 5:35 17:43 5:43 Jenkintown High Schoo
4780 181 169 Peter Kelmartin, Sr 5:15 17:43 5:43 West Chester Rustin
4357 182 170 Corey Loman, So 17:43 5:43 Scranton Preparatory
3346 183 171 Andy Smith, Jr 5:21 17:44 5:43 Conrad Weiser High Sc
3326 184 172 Tim Ferris, Jr 5:26 17:44 5:43 Conestoga
4231 185 173 Andy Zerby, Sr 5:24 17:45 5:43 Quince Orchard
3826 186 174 Andrew Duda, Sr 5:29 17:45 5:43 Lower Moreland
3072 187 175 John Mascioli, Fr 5:34 17:45 5:43 Archmere Academy
3621 188 176 Aidan Cuniffe, So 5:23 17:46 5:44 Great Valley
3189 189 Zachary Szkolnick, Sr 5:15 17:46 5:44 Canastota
3224 190 177 Mike May, Jr 5:25 17:47 5:44 Central Bucks West Bo
3449 191 Eric Wickens, Jr 5:28 17:47 5:44 Cumberland Valley
3830 192 178 Andrew Mermelstein, Sr 5:26 17:48 5:44 Lower Moreland
4771 193 179 Bran Bushey, Fr 5:28 17:48 5:44 West Chester Rustin
3395 194 Nick Leighton, Sr 5:13 17:51 5:45 Council Rock High Sch
4407 195 Mark Ricchini, Jr 5:30 17:51 5:45 Spring-Ford
4149 196 180 Sean Hodgins, Fr 5:32 17:51 5:45 Perkiomen Valley
4229 197 181 Jamie Ryan, So 5:28 17:52 5:46 Quince Orchard
3440 198 Adam Farence, Jr 5:23 17:54 5:46 Cumberland Valley
3829 199 182 Mike Mangan, So 5:29 17:54 5:46 Lower Moreland
3159 200 183 Chris Henderson, Sr 5:24 17:55 5:47 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3936 201 184 Ryan Kately, Jr 5:24 17:56 5:47 Nazareth Area High Sc
4142 202 185 Jay Adams, Fr 5:36 17:58 5:47 Perkiomen Valley
3744 203 186 Ben Adams, Jr 5:35 18:00 5:48 Jenkintown High Schoo
3872 204 187 Aniesh Patel, Jr 5:41 18:00 5:48 Methacton High School
3869 205 188 Jeff Kurish, Sr 5:32 18:01 5:48 Methacton High School
4030 206 189 Daniel Romney, Jr 5:29 18:01 5:49 Northwest
4437 207 Scott Vierick, Jr 5:29 18:01 5:49 Springfield Twp. (Mon
4147 208 Kevin Gibbons, Fr 5:34 18:02 5:49 Perkiomen Valley
4608 209 190 Gilad Gabey, Sr 5:27 18:03 5:49 Upper Dublin
3292 210 191 Nolan Oconnor, Fr 5:28 18:04 5:49 Charter School of Wil
3327 211 192 Ben Kligman, So 5:32 18:04 5:49 Conestoga
4091 212 193 Craig Cassey, Jr 5:29 18:05 5:50 Penncrest
3223 213 194 Cameron Kender, Sr 5:36 18:05 5:50 Central Bucks West Bo
4584 214 195 Jon Skuback, Sr 18:07 5:50 Upper Darby Boys
3290 215 Dhanush Hoskere, Sr 5:35 18:07 5:50 Charter School of Wil
3825 216 196 Bobby Davies, Sr 5:34 18:08 5:51 Lower Moreland
3393 217 Randy Goldbarb, So 5:37 18:08 5:51 Council Rock High Sch
3625 218 197 Tj Wagner, Sr 5:37 18:08 5:51 Great Valley
3245 219 198 Darin Archie, Sr 5:24 18:09 5:51 Central Dauphin East
3943 220 199 Craig Welker, Jr 5:30 18:09 5:51 Nazareth Area High Sc
3293 221 Chris Rinschler, Sr 5:35 18:10 5:51 Charter School of Wil
4496 222 200 Marc Johnston, Sr 5:27 18:10 5:52 Strath Haven
4227 223 201 Geoff Moores, Sr 5:32 18:11 5:52 Quince Orchard
4153 224 Matt Oreilly, Jr 5:32 18:11 5:52 Perkiomen Valley
3761 225 202 Nick Satterthwaite, So 5:36 18:12 5:52 Jenkintown High Schoo
3222 226 203 Will Bone, Fr 5:41 18:13 5:52 Central Bucks West Bo
3157 227 204 Patrick Frampus, Jr 5:35 18:13 5:52 Bethesda Chevy Chase
4504 228 Jeremy Ziring, Sr 5:28 18:13 5:52 Strath Haven
3515 229 205 Kenny Leidal, Fr 5:38 18:14 5:53 Downingtown West Hs
3324 230 206 Danny Essex, So 5:36 18:14 5:53 Conestoga
3435 231 Tom Berry, Jr 5:28 18:14 5:53 Cumberland Valley
3940 232 207 Blake Oconnell, Jr 5:29 18:14 5:53 Nazareth Area High Sc
3219 233 Tim Reist, Jr 5:38 18:15 5:53 Cedar Crest
4358 234 208 Ryan McKeon, Jr 5:34 18:16 5:53 Scranton Preparatory
3216 235 Cody Lloyd, So 5:39 18:17 5:54 Cedar Crest
3569 236 209 David Larsen, Fr 5:40 18:18 5:54 Emmaus
3623 237 210 Ryan Holleran, Jr 5:30 18:18 5:54 Great Valley
3074 238 211 Dave Sharkey, Sr 5:38 18:18 5:54 Archmere Academy
4226 239 212 Alex Moores, Sr 5:40 18:20 5:55 Quince Orchard
3622 240 Jimmy Driscoll, Jr 5:37 18:20 5:55 Great Valley
4495 241 James Innelli, Sr 5:36 18:21 5:55 Strath Haven
4400 242 Justin DeLuzio, Fr 5:37 18:22 5:55 Spring-Ford
4433 243 Francisco Marty, Jr 5:29 18:22 5:55 Springfield Twp. (Mon
3156 244 213 Julien Dorsey, So 5:39 18:23 5:56 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3507 245 Kyle Darling, Jr 5:43 18:23 5:56 Downingtown West Hs
3571 246 214 Eric Wiscount, So 5:40 18:24 5:56 Emmaus
4221 247 215 Corey Danoff, Sr 5:37 18:26 5:57 Quince Orchard
3935 248 Justin Gum, So 5:26 18:26 5:57 Nazareth Area High Sc
3938 249 Steve Marino, Jr 5:27 18:28 5:57 Nazareth Area High Sc
3287 250 David Brickhouse, So 5:39 18:28 5:57 Charter School of Wil
3824 251 216 Matt Alexander, So 5:32 18:29 5:57 Lower Moreland
3568 252 217 Tyler Kennedy, So 5:41 18:29 5:57 Emmaus
4026 253 Jordan Lynch, So 5:33 18:29 5:58 Northwest
3563 254 218 Paolo Aranoff, Sr 5:16 18:29 5:58 Emmaus
4620 255 219 Todd Warsczowski, Sr 5:43 18:30 5:58 Upper Dublin
4769 256 220 Connor Battilana, Jr 5:39 18:31 5:58 West Chester Rustin
3920 257 221 Gary Noecker, Jr 5:34 18:32 5:58 Muhlenberg
4097 258 222 Matt Liu, So 5:32 18:32 5:59 Penncrest
4351 259 223 Bill Burke, Jr 5:47 18:33 5:59 Scranton Preparatory
4417 260 224 Matt Govannicci, Sr 5:47 18:33 5:59 Springfield Delco
3868 261 225 Shane Kneeland, Sr 5:35 18:34 5:59 Methacton High School
4500 262 Michael Psitos, Sr 5:39 18:34 5:59 Strath Haven
3520 263 Joey Steadman, So 5:44 18:35 5:59 Downingtown West Hs


Pace: 6:00 | Top
4564 264 226 Abdul Ali, So 5:38 18:35 6:00 Upper Darby Boys
3976 265 227 Sean Noble, Jr 5:50 18:35 6:00 Newburgh Free Academy
4353 266 228 Pat Creedon, So 5:40 18:36 6:00 Scranton Preparatory
4912 267 229 Nick Dragonette, Sr 5:38 18:36 6:00 Wilson
3979 268 230 Andrew Quinlisk, Sr 5:47 18:36 6:00 Newburgh Free Academy
3332 269 231 Cody Pitz, So 5:42 18:36 6:00 Conestoga
3330 270 Ben Morosse, So 5:42 18:36 6:00 Conestoga
3128 271 232 Tazz Bacchus, Sr 5:42 18:38 6:00 Bensalem High School
3139 272 233 James Mycek, So 5:39 18:40 6:01 Bensalem High School
4418 273 234 Alex Krajek, Jr 5:49 18:41 6:01 Springfield Delco
4032 274 Joey Sonken, Fr 5:33 18:41 6:02 Northwest
4034 275 Daniel Vitelli, So 5:47 18:42 6:02 Northwest
3154 276 235 Andrew Crouch, Sr 5:47 18:43 6:02 Bethesda Chevy Chase
3566 277 236 Destan Gerhard, So 5:46 18:44 6:02 Emmaus
4914 278 237 Alex Fernandez, So 5:37 18:45 6:03 Wilson
4156 279 Chris Torpey, Jr 5:50 18:46 6:03 Perkiomen Valley
4919 280 238 Troy Turner, Sr 5:42 18:46 6:03 Wilson
4789 281 239 Erik Shaw, Sr 5:49 18:50 6:04 West Chester Rustin
4220 282 Mike Borten, So 5:40 18:50 6:05 Quince Orchard
4352 283 Casey Condon, Jr 5:51 18:51 6:05 Scranton Preparatory
4359 284 Conor Lyons, Jr 5:40 18:52 6:05 Scranton Preparatory
3227 285 240 Ben Smith, So 5:41 18:52 6:05 Central Bucks West Bo
4911 286 241 James Dell, Sr 5:35 18:53 6:05 Wilson
3864 287 Spencer Caplan, Sr 18:54 6:06 Methacton High School
3022 288 242 Chris Strein, So 5:46 18:54 6:06 Abington Heights High
4617 289 Charles Smuggar, Jr 5:48 18:55 6:06 Upper Dublin
3542 290 Keaton Bennett, Sr 5:52 18:57 6:06 elk lake jr-sr high s
3918 291 243 Sean Moyer, Fr 5:47 18:57 6:06 Muhlenberg
3980 292 244 Glendon Rafferty, Fr 5:49 18:58 6:07 Newburgh Free Academy
4619 293 Matthew Tanzer, Sr 5:48 18:59 6:07 Upper Dublin
3971 294 245 Bryan Baldwin, Jr 5:50 19:01 6:08 Newburgh Free Academy
3972 295 246 Nicholas Boyea, So 5:56 19:01 6:08 Newburgh Free Academy
4783 296 Jason Liu, So 5:39 19:02 6:08 West Chester Rustin
3328 297 Jimmy Beck, So 5:41 19:03 6:09 Conestoga
3340 298 247 Alex Barker, So 5:52 19:06 6:10 Conrad Weiser High Sc
3916 299 248 Jacob Krott, So 5:43 19:09 6:11 Muhlenberg
3572 300 Ryan Woltornist, Jr 5:39 19:11 6:11 Emmaus
3025 301 249 Derek Zaccheo, Jr 5:50 19:11 6:11 Abington Heights High
3873 302 Colin Pauline, So 5:47 19:12 6:11 Methacton High School
3937 303 Alex Klechner, Sr 5:48 19:12 6:12 Nazareth Area High Sc
4421 304 250 Chuck Ringwalt, Jr 5:53 19:15 6:12 Springfield Delco
3225 305 251 Matt McGarvey, Jr 5:37 19:18 6:14 Central Bucks West Bo
3981 306 Terence Rafferty, Jr 5:49 19:19 6:14 Newburgh Free Academy
3975 307 Gaelen McCartney, So 6:00 19:20 6:14 Newburgh Free Academy
3867 308 Zach Kline, So 5:48 19:20 6:14 Methacton High School
3511 309 Matt Grier, Sr 5:54 19:25 6:16 Downingtown West Hs
4576 310 252 Preston Kagiri, Jr 5:51 19:27 6:16 Upper Darby Boys
4089 311 253 Ryan Bushey, Sr 5:51 19:28 6:17 Penncrest
4355 312 Frank Karam, So 5:41 19:32 6:18 Scranton Preparatory
4434 313 Evan Robinson, Sr 5:51 19:33 6:18 Springfield Twp. (Mon
4423 314 254 Ryan Thomas, Sr 5:57 19:35 6:19 Springfield Delco
3331 315 Kevin Leimkuhler, So 5:48 19:37 6:20 Conestoga
3253 316 255 Todd Pettigrew, Jr 5:56 19:39 6:20 Central Dauphin East
3758 317 256 Gabe Lorenz, Jr 5:57 19:40 6:20 Jenkintown High Schoo
3564 318 Cole Campbell, So 5:51 19:43 6:21 Emmaus
3247 319 257 Tyler Fry, So 5:51 19:48 6:23 Central Dauphin East
3254 320 258 Eric Scheetz, Fr 6:11 19:50 6:24 Central Dauphin East
4582 321 259 James Peifer, Sr 5:58 20:05 6:29 Upper Darby Boys
3133 322 260 Ben Greco, Fr 6:08 20:11 6:31 Bensalem High School
3014 323 261 Matt Arcangelo, So 6:05 20:18 6:33 Abington Heights High
3023 324 262 Justin Ventura, Jr 6:12 20:19 6:33 Abington Heights High
3763 325 263 Christian Wall, Jr 6:11 20:22 6:34 Jenkintown High Schoo
3248 326 264 Terrence Habiyaremye, Fr 6:13 20:23 6:34 Central Dauphin East
3013 327 Rajeen Amin, So 6:14 20:26 6:35 Abington Heights High
3749 328 Blaise Coggin, So 6:11 20:34 6:38 Jenkintown High Schoo
3760 329 Tommy Oliver, So 6:13 20:38 6:39 Jenkintown High Schoo
3015 330 Brendan Buckbee, So 6:15 20:46 6:42 Abington Heights High
3020 331 Alex Semidei, Jr 6:13 20:57 6:45 Abington Heights High
* indicates females
22 finishers among Men Under 2
76 finishers among Men 2 - 2
109 finishers among Men 3 - 3
124 finishers among Men 4 - 4
331 male finishers
0 female finishers
331 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT COLLEGE WOMEN WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 University of Ottawa 148 7 30 34 36 41 89 108 23:53 1:15
2 Indiana University of 183 15 26 37 48 57 71 100 24:01 1:13
3 Philadelphia Universi 192 3 12 50 53 74 136 174 23:50 2:24
4 West Chester Universi 199 17 24 27 63 68 83 109 24:01 1:19
5 Franklin Marshall 206 8 14 54 60 70 72 84 24:01 1:41
6 Lynchburg College 228 5 11 40 66 106 145 164 24:02 2:42
7 College of Saint Rose 232 29 38 42 59 64 77 93 24:18 0:40
8 University of Mary Wa 260 13 43 44 56 104 105 118 24:21 2:09
9 Georgian Court Univer 268 6 35 49 87 91 114 119 24:21 2:12
10 Trinity College 325 19 46 78 80 102 123 139 24:37 1:53
11 Marywood University 332 52 62 67 75 76 147 24:38 0:24
12 Muhlenberg College 335 18 23 51 117 126 130 141 24:39 2:38
13 Salisbury University 339 33 45 65 97 99 103 111 24:44 1:20
14 Le Moyne College 352 10 16 90 115 121 162 173 24:40 2:51
15 Ursinus College 381 28 58 61 101 133 153 182 24:55 2:19
16 King 396 31 55 86 95 129 163 168 24:59 2:12
17 Penn State Behrend 408 47 81 88 94 98 128 140 25:00 0:1:00
18 Moravian College 422 22 39 82 135 144 180 193 25:07 2:56
19 Gwynedd-Mercy College 428 4 21 79 159 165 172 178 25:06 4:54
20 Delaware Valley Colle 470 1 85 107 125 152 169 179 25:06 4:34
21 Lebanon Valley Colleg 481 2 20 131 161 167 170 186 25:17 5:21
22 Stevens Institute 496 25 69 122 138 142 149 175 25:25 2:42
23 Ramapo College 569 73 92 110 143 151 155 188 25:44 1:55
24 Rutgers Univ -Camden 637 9 32 192 199 205 210 28:17 10:04
25 Felician 727 112 116 158 160 181 26:45 2:46
26 U. S. Merchant Marine 768 96 120 157 191 204 27:57 6:56
27 Chestnut Hill College 807 124 127 166 184 206 207 28:44 9:14
28 Baptist Bible College 810 132 137 150 189 202 212 28:00 5:25
29 Widener University 817 134 154 156 183 190 196 27:36 3:11
30 Broome Community Coll 829 146 148 171 177 187 194 197 27:36 2:19
31 Army Prep 873 113 176 185 198 201 29:04 5:50
32 Columbia Union Colleg 1015 195 200 203 208 209 211 33:32 8:30

Incomplete Teams: Keystone College, Penn State Berks
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. University of Ottawa
2669 7 Tiffany Locke, Sr* 23:02 6:10
2675 30 Jill Seymour, Fr* 23:57 6:25
2668 34 Lindsay Francis, So* 24:03 6:27
2671 36 Julia Malleck, Jr* 24:07 6:28
2665 41 Nicole Badry, Fr* 24:17 6:30
2666 89 Julia Britton, Fr* 25:07 6:44
2672 108 Fey Oni, Fr* 25:32 6:51
Total Time = 1:59:24 Total Places = 148

2. Indiana University of
859 15 Alyssa Taddie, Fr* 23:19 6:15
855 26 Bridget Connolly, So* 23:46 6:22
852 37 Kelly Best, Jr* 24:08 6:28
856 48 Julie Johnson, Fr* 24:22 6:32
857 57 Jane Looby, So* 24:31 6:34
860 71 Whitney Woodward, Jr* 24:43 6:38
851 100 Lauren Bauer, Jr* 25:22 6:48
Total Time = 2:00:03 Total Places = 183

3. Philadelphia Universi
1785 3 Sarah Simonetti, So* 22:24 6:00
1780 12 Anjellica DiNucci, So* 23:12 6:13
1778 50 Faith Anderson, Sr* 24:22 6:32
1779 53 Gabrielle Dei Tos, So* 24:25 6:33
1783 74 Kaitlin O Leary, Jr* 24:47 6:38
1786 136 Katie Wulftange, Fr* 26:17 7:03
1781 174 Vicky Hilferty, So* 27:57 7:30
Total Time = 1:59:07 Total Places = 192

4. West Chester Universi
2932 17 Kristina Koutsouros, Fr* 23:24 6:16
2933 24 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz, Jr* 23:36 6:19
2931 27 Jess Joseph, Sr* 23:49 6:23
2924 63 Glenna Champion, Sr* 24:35 6:35
2928 68 Mary Gawbill, So* 24:42 6:37
2923 83 Laura Carnes, Sr* 25:03 6:43
2934 109 Rachel Wynn, Fr* 25:32 6:51
Total Time = 2:00:04 Total Places = 199

5. Franklin Marshall
647 8 Amy Jordan, Jr* 23:03 6:11
651 14 Emily Wilson, Jr* 23:18 6:15
646 54 Megan Hunter, Sr* 24:27 6:33
640 60 Jenna Bush, Jr* 24:32 6:35
649 70 Alexis Teevins, Fr* 24:43 6:38
644 72 Kelly Farrelly, Sr* 24:45 6:38
643 84 Kara Doolan, Fr* 25:03 6:43
Total Time = 2:00:01 Total Places = 206

6. Lynchburg College
1305 5 Jennie Pernisi, Jr* 22:45 6:06
1304 11 Ashley Meyer, Sr* 23:07 6:12
1300 40 Aubrey Berry, So* 24:16 6:30
1308 66 Kiley Trennepohl, Fr* 24:37 6:36
1302 106 Lindsay Fender, Jr* 25:27 6:49
1307 145 Ashley Saba, Fr* 26:29 7:06
1306 164 Monica Ramstad, Fr* 27:18 7:19
Total Time = 2:00:09 Total Places = 228

7. College of Saint Rose
2360 29 Meaghan Lucie, Jr* 23:56 6:25
2362 38 Dana Welch, Fr* 24:08 6:28
2356 42 Melissa Bredice, Sr* 24:18 6:31
2361 59 Katie Rossettini, Sr* 24:32 6:34
2358 64 Liz Dalia, Fr* 24:36 6:36
2359 77 Kaitlyn DiBello, Fr* 24:49 6:39
2357 93 Emma Cohen, Fr* 25:13 6:45
Total Time = 2:01:28 Total Places = 232

8. University of Mary Wa
2612 13 Kristy Witek, Jr* 23:15 6:14
2610 43 Michaela Sands, So* 24:19 6:31
2606 44 Sarah Dawes, Jr* 24:19 6:31
2603 56 Mara Cate, So* 24:29 6:34
2605 104 Madalyn Crowell, Jr* 25:23 6:48
2608 105 Nina Pfeiffer, Sr* 25:25 6:49
2609 118 Dawn Rainbolt, So* 25:52 6:56
Total Time = 2:01:43 Total Places = 260

9. Georgian Court Univer
668 6 Justine Berger, Fr* 23:00 6:10
671 35 Cynthia Cuiule, Fr* 24:04 6:27
676 49 Allison Landry, Fr* 24:22 6:32
674 87 Ammy Gutierrez, Jr* 25:06 6:44
677 91 Emilia Lopez, Fr* 25:11 6:45
667 114 Krystal Belcher, Jr* 25:47 6:55
682 119 Tara Thompson, So* 25:54 6:56
Total Time = 2:01:42 Total Places = 268

10. Trinity College
2385 19 Giselle Harrington, Sr* 23:30 6:18
2394 46 Suzi Wang, Fr* 24:20 6:31
2389 78 Annie Penfield-Cyr, Fr* 24:51 6:40
2384 80 Kate Barton, Sr* 24:58 6:42
2388 102 Katlin Mock, So* 25:23 6:48
2387 123 Jehanne Hill, So* 25:57 6:57
2391 139 Genivieve Quinn, Jr* 26:20 7:03
Total Time = 2:03:01 Total Places = 325

11. Marywood University
1419 52 Lauren Rustad, So* 24:24 6:32
1414 62 Stephanie Bender, Fr* 24:34 6:35
1420 67 Colleen Spring, Sr* 24:40 6:37
1415 75 Kelsey Dunn, Fr* 24:47 6:38
1413 76 Sarah Bauer, Fr* 24:47 6:39
1416 147 Jessica McCauley, Fr* 26:37 7:08
Total Time = 2:03:10 Total Places = 332

12. Muhlenberg College
1639 18 Kate Mahoney, Jr* 23:25 6:16
1642 23 Melissa Ugelow, So* 23:34 6:19
1635 51 Kim Bier, Jr* 24:24 6:32
1638 117 Jillian Glen, Fr* 25:52 6:56
1643 126 Rebecca Young, Jr* 26:02 6:59
1634 130 Erica Bash, Fr* 26:09 7:01
1640 141 Samantha Mayden, Fr* 26:22 7:04
Total Time = 2:03:14 Total Places = 335

13. Salisbury University
2094 33 Kristin Stromberg, Jr* 24:01 6:26
2090 45 Jennifer Musumeci, Jr* 24:20 6:31
2093 65 Becca Stinner, So* 24:36 6:36
2091 97 Emily Powell, So* 25:20 6:48
2092 99 Anna Steinman, So* 25:21 6:48
2084 103 Masha Berge, Jr* 25:23 6:48
2085 111 Megan Blue, Jr* 25:35 6:51
Total Time = 2:03:37 Total Places = 339

14. Le Moyne College
1163 10 Gina Micaroni, So* 23:04 6:11
1160 16 Emma Dambro, Fr* 23:22 6:16
1162 90 Erin Hudson, Fr* 25:11 6:45
1161 115 Chelsea Gibson, Sr* 25:48 6:55
1166 121 Kimberly Thompson, Sr* 25:55 6:57
1164 162 Ashley Myers, Jr* 27:14 7:18
1167 173 Lauren Walters, Jr* 27:50 7:27
Total Time = 2:03:18 Total Places = 352

15. Ursinus College
2791 28 Alison Nolan, Jr* 23:55 6:25
2794 58 Deb Yannessa, Jr* 24:31 6:34
2783 61 Stephanie Donatone, So* 24:33 6:35
2784 101 Carina Doyle, Fr* 25:23 6:48
2793 133 Michelle Tetla, So* 26:13 7:02
2792 153 Chelsie Schadt, So* 26:47 7:11
2782 182 Sabrina Cimerol, So* 28:24 7:37
Total Time = 2:04:34 Total Places = 381

16. King
1053 31 Tori Posatko, Jr* 23:57 6:25
1048 55 Molly Brown, So* 24:27 6:33
1050 86 Heather Elphick, Jr* 25:06 6:44
1051 95 Shannon McGowan, So* 25:14 6:46
1052 129 Kirstie Nicol, Fr* 26:08 7:00
1054 163 Madeline Schiminger, Fr* 27:17 7:19
1046 168 Rachael Barto, Jr* 27:34 7:23
Total Time = 2:04:52 Total Places = 396

17. Penn State Behrend
1755 47 Emily Berry, Jr* 24:21 6:32
1759 81 Elizabeth Keller, Jr* 24:59 6:42
1757 88 Jenna Fatica, So* 25:06 6:44
1761 94 Kaitlynn Patterson, Fr* 25:13 6:46
1764 98 Tanisha Wheatley, Jr* 25:21 6:48
1758 128 Angela Ferree, Fr* 26:08 7:00
1762 140 Lauren Pecor, So* 26:20 7:04
Total Time = 2:04:59 Total Places = 408

18. Moravian College
1598 22 Cadee Rockwell, So* 23:33 6:19
1589 39 Tara Chiarella, Jr* 24:14 6:30
1599 82 Kristina Ruggiero, So* 25:02 6:43
1595 135 Kaleen Holden, Jr* 26:16 7:02
1596 144 Emma Pacheco, Fr* 26:29 7:06
1592 180 Holly Fleming, So* 28:15 7:34
1597 193 Katie Pritchett, So* 29:57 8:02
Total Time = 2:05:32 Total Places = 422

19. Gwynedd-Mercy College
723 4 Alycia Tranchitella, Sr* 22:34 6:03
719 21 Katherine Klinges, So* 23:33 6:19
722 79 Regina Sellman, So* 24:57 6:41
720 159 Erica Matticola, So* 26:57 7:13
717 165 Patty Boland, Fr* 27:28 7:22
718 172 Julie Glendinning, Jr* 27:49 7:27
721 178 Kaitlin Rella, Fr* 28:07 7:32
Total Time = 2:05:28 Total Places = 428

20. Delaware Valley Colle
442 1 Caitlin Dorgan, Jr* 22:11 5:57
443 85 Tracey Forsythe, Fr* 25:06 6:44
445 107 Alisha Jordan, Fr* 25:27 6:49
449 125 Margie Mote, So* 26:02 6:59
446 152 Talesha Karish, Sr* 26:45 7:10
447 169 Katherine Lehew, Fr* 27:35 7:24
440 179 Amanda Barr, Sr* 28:11 7:33
Total Time = 2:05:29 Total Places = 470

21. Lebanon Valley Colleg
1179 2 Jenn Cronin, Jr* 22:12 5:57
1184 20 Megan Long, Sr* 23:31 6:18
1183 131 Lauren Johnson, Sr* 26:09 7:01
1182 161 Tiff Frederick, So* 27:00 7:14
1178 167 Victoria Broderick, Fr* 27:33 7:23
1180 170 Emily Devivo, So* 27:38 7:24
1185 186 Katie Sharkey, So* 28:54 7:45
Total Time = 2:06:23 Total Places = 481

22. Stevens Institute
2198 25 Ashley Princiotta, Fr* 23:42 6:21
2193 69 Shanna Bearisto, Jr* 24:43 6:37
2197 122 Erica Iosue, Fr* 25:55 6:57
2194 138 Jamie Brabston, Jr* 26:19 7:03
2195 142 Carolyn Brady, So* 26:23 7:04
2196 149 Salme Cook, Sr* 26:39 7:08
2192 175 Erica Bakelmun, Sr* 28:01 7:31
Total Time = 2:07:01 Total Places = 496

23. Ramapo College
1864 73 Aubrey LaRezza, So* 24:46 6:38
1873 92 Annalise Tracey, Sr* 25:12 6:45
1869 110 Taylor Shanley, Fr* 25:34 6:51
1863 143 Carlin Keil, Jr* 26:28 7:05
1874 151 Gabrielle Tracey, Sr* 26:40 7:09
1868 155 Sara Pierson, Fr* 26:49 7:11
1872 188 Janel Stedtler, Sr* 29:10 7:49
Total Time = 2:08:38 Total Places = 569

24. Rutgers Univ -Camden
2007 9 Robin England, Jr* 23:03 6:11
2005 32 Heather DiCrescenzo, So* 23:59 6:26
2009 192 Rebecca Labe, So* 29:52 8:00
2004 199 Jessica Blow, Fr* 31:23 8:25
2008 205 Lydia Hoopes, Jr* 33:07 8:52
2011 210 Ruth Rivera-Perez, Jr* 38:48 10:24
Total Time = 2:21:21 Total Places = 637

25. Felician
605 112 Lesley Feola, So* 25:37 6:52
608 116 Jackie Rivera, Fr* 25:50 6:55
604 158 Sophia Chick, Sr* 26:56 7:13
609 160 Sarah Root, So* 26:59 7:14
606 181 Kait Minehan, Jr* 28:23 7:36
Total Time = 2:13:42 Total Places = 727

26. U. S. Merchant Marine
2408 96 Gretchen Holoubek, Fr* 25:16 6:46
2410 120 Maryrose Rooney, Sr* 25:54 6:57
2406 157 Christina Fernandez-O, Jr* 26:51 7:12
2407 191 Renee Hogan, So* 29:34 7:55
2411 204 Rebekah Schuppel, Sr* 32:12 8:38
Total Time = 2:19:45 Total Places = 768

27. Chestnut Hill College
264 124 Theresa Basilica, Fr* 26:01 6:58
270 127 Alexa Vadala, Fr* 26:07 7:00
266 166 Jordan Lyons, Fr* 27:32 7:23
267 184 Brittany Murtha, Jr* 28:43 7:42
268 206 Christina Squillante, Fr* 35:15 9:27
269 207 Colleen Tozer, Sr* 35:20 9:28
Total Time = 2:23:36 Total Places = 807

28. Baptist Bible College
112 132 Julie Fenstermacher, Jr* 26:13 7:02
111 137 Caryn Depue, Fr* 26:18 7:03
110 150 Kimberly Caines, Fr* 26:39 7:09
115 189 Kellyn Lovell, Jr* 29:12 7:50
113 202 Mary Hutek, So* 31:38 8:29
114 212 Ashley Kahl, Fr* 43:30 11:40
Total Time = 2:19:58 Total Places = 810

29. Widener University
2969 134 Ashley Callahan, Fr* 26:15 7:02
2971 154 Tricia Hunt, Jr* 26:48 7:11
2970 156 Emily Conover, Fr* 26:51 7:12
2972 183 Emilie Keane, So* 28:41 7:41
2975 190 Bonnie Zwissler, Jr* 29:26 7:53
2974 196 Emily Williamson, Fr* 30:43 8:14
Total Time = 2:17:58 Total Places = 817

30. Broome Community Coll
210 146 Taylor Woodcock, So* 26:36 7:08
204 148 Rachel Fox, So* 26:38 7:08
201 171 Martine Casey, So* 27:47 7:27
202 177 Aimee Cook, Fr* 28:04 7:31
206 187 Julie Michalak-Edwards, So*
28:55 7:45
207 194 Shannon Parrow, Fr* 30:05 8:04
203 197 Jessica Dyer, Fr* 30:49 8:16
Total Time = 2:17:59 Total Places = 829

31. Army Prep
99 113 Katherine Mucke, Fr* 25:45 6:54
96 176 Teresa Love, Fr* 28:02 7:31
100 185 Julissa Wilson, Fr* 28:48 7:43
97 198 Emily McManus, Fr* 31:11 8:21
98 201 Tiffany Mincey, Fr* 31:34 8:28
Total Time = 2:25:18 Total Places = 873

32. Columbia Union Colleg
326 195 Shanti Siedel, Jr* 30:15 8:06
320 200 Megan Boggess, Sr* 31:29 8:26
321 203 Angie Carasco, So* 31:48 8:31
322 208 Beverly Kramer, So* 35:26 9:30
325 209 Shanti Siedel, Jr* 38:45 10:23
323 211 Christina Sanchez, Jr* 43:03 11:32
Total Time = 2:47:40 Total Places = 1015
TEAM 1M 6K
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


442 1 1 Caitlin Dorgan, Jr* 5:53 22:11 5:57 Delaware Valley Colle
1179 2 2 Jenn Cronin, Jr* 5:53 22:12 5:57 Lebanon Valley Colleg


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
1785 3 3 Sarah Simonetti, So* 5:53 22:24 6:00 Philadelphia Universi
723 4 4 Alycia Tranchitella, Sr* 6:07 22:34 6:03 Gwynedd-Mercy College
1305 5 5 Jennie Pernisi, Jr* 5:59 22:45 6:06 Lynchburg College
668 6 6 Justine Berger, Fr* 6:05 23:00 6:10 Georgian Court Univer
2669 7 7 Tiffany Locke, Sr* 5:53 23:02 6:10 University of Ottawa
647 8 8 Amy Jordan, Jr* 6:09 23:03 6:11 Franklin Marshall
2007 9 9 Robin England, Jr* 6:02 23:03 6:11 Rutgers Univ -Camden
1163 10 10 Gina Micaroni, So* 5:57 23:04 6:11 Le Moyne College
1304 11 11 Ashley Meyer, Sr* 5:58 23:07 6:12 Lynchburg College
1780 12 12 Anjellica DiNucci, So* 5:55 23:12 6:13 Philadelphia Universi
2612 13 13 Kristy Witek, Jr* 6:04 23:15 6:14 University of Mary Wa
651 14 14 Emily Wilson, Jr* 6:09 23:18 6:15 Franklin Marshall
859 15 15 Alyssa Taddie, Fr* 6:25 23:19 6:15 Indiana University of
1160 16 16 Emma Dambro, Fr* 5:57 23:22 6:16 Le Moyne College
2932 17 17 Kristina Koutsouros, Fr* 6:04 23:24 6:16 West Chester Universi
1639 18 18 Kate Mahoney, Jr* 6:16 23:25 6:16 Muhlenberg College
2385 19 19 Giselle Harrington, Sr* 6:08 23:30 6:18 Trinity College
1184 20 20 Megan Long, Sr* 6:08 23:31 6:18 Lebanon Valley Colleg
719 21 21 Katherine Klinges, So* 6:07 23:33 6:19 Gwynedd-Mercy College
1598 22 22 Cadee Rockwell, So* 6:04 23:33 6:19 Moravian College
1642 23 23 Melissa Ugelow, So* 6:25 23:34 6:19 Muhlenberg College
2933 24 24 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz, Jr* 6:08 23:36 6:19 West Chester Universi
2198 25 25 Ashley Princiotta, Fr* 6:08 23:42 6:21 Stevens Institute
855 26 26 Bridget Connolly, So* 6:23 23:46 6:22 Indiana University of
2931 27 27 Jess Joseph, Sr* 6:01 23:49 6:23 West Chester Universi
2791 28 28 Alison Nolan, Jr* 6:16 23:55 6:25 Ursinus College
2360 29 29 Meaghan Lucie, Jr* 6:12 23:56 6:25 College of Saint Rose
2675 30 30 Jill Seymour, Fr* 6:06 23:57 6:25 University of Ottawa
1053 31 31 Tori Posatko, Jr* 6:06 23:57 6:25 King
2005 32 32 Heather DiCrescenzo, So* 6:14 23:59 6:26 Rutgers Univ -Camden
2094 33 33 Kristin Stromberg, Jr* 6:10 24:01 6:26 Salisbury University
2668 34 34 Lindsay Francis, So* 6:06 24:03 6:27 University of Ottawa
671 35 35 Cynthia Cuiule, Fr* 6:19 24:04 6:27 Georgian Court Univer
2671 36 36 Julia Malleck, Jr* 6:07 24:07 6:28 University of Ottawa
852 37 37 Kelly Best, Jr* 6:25 24:08 6:28 Indiana University of
2362 38 38 Dana Welch, Fr* 6:09 24:08 6:28 College of Saint Rose
1589 39 39 Tara Chiarella, Jr* 6:20 24:14 6:30 Moravian College
1300 40 40 Aubrey Berry, So* 6:14 24:16 6:30 Lynchburg College
2665 41 41 Nicole Badry, Fr* 6:08 24:17 6:30 University of Ottawa
2356 42 42 Melissa Bredice, Sr* 6:22 24:18 6:31 College of Saint Rose
2610 43 43 Michaela Sands, So* 6:13 24:19 6:31 University of Mary Wa
2606 44 44 Sarah Dawes, Jr* 6:12 24:19 6:31 University of Mary Wa
2090 45 45 Jennifer Musumeci, Jr* 6:24 24:20 6:31 Salisbury University
2394 46 46 Suzi Wang, Fr* 6:25 24:20 6:31 Trinity College
1755 47 47 Emily Berry, Jr* 6:13 24:21 6:32 Penn State Behrend
856 48 48 Julie Johnson, Fr* 6:31 24:22 6:32 Indiana University of
676 49 49 Allison Landry, Fr* 6:13 24:22 6:32 Georgian Court Univer
1778 50 50 Faith Anderson, Sr* 6:20 24:22 6:32 Philadelphia Universi
1635 51 51 Kim Bier, Jr* 6:25 24:24 6:32 Muhlenberg College
1419 52 52 Lauren Rustad, So* 6:20 24:24 6:32 Marywood University
1779 53 53 Gabrielle Dei Tos, So* 6:13 24:25 6:33 Philadelphia Universi
646 54 54 Megan Hunter, Sr* 6:27 24:27 6:33 Franklin Marshall
1048 55 55 Molly Brown, So* 6:16 24:27 6:33 King
2603 56 56 Mara Cate, So* 6:13 24:29 6:34 University of Mary Wa
857 57 57 Jane Looby, So* 6:30 24:31 6:34 Indiana University of
2794 58 58 Deb Yannessa, Jr* 6:18 24:31 6:34 Ursinus College
2361 59 59 Katie Rossettini, Sr* 6:30 24:32 6:34 College of Saint Rose
640 60 60 Jenna Bush, Jr* 6:26 24:32 6:35 Franklin Marshall
2783 61 61 Stephanie Donatone, So* 6:10 24:33 6:35 Ursinus College
1414 62 62 Stephanie Bender, Fr* 6:16 24:34 6:35 Marywood University
2924 63 63 Glenna Champion, Sr* 6:09 24:35 6:35 West Chester Universi
2358 64 64 Liz Dalia, Fr* 6:30 24:36 6:36 College of Saint Rose
2093 65 65 Becca Stinner, So* 6:14 24:36 6:36 Salisbury University
1308 66 66 Kiley Trennepohl, Fr* 6:14 24:37 6:36 Lynchburg College
1420 67 67 Colleen Spring, Sr* 6:20 24:40 6:37 Marywood University
2928 68 68 Mary Gawbill, So* 6:19 24:42 6:37 West Chester Universi
2193 69 69 Shanna Bearisto, Jr* 6:14 24:43 6:37 Stevens Institute
649 70 70 Alexis Teevins, Fr* 6:25 24:43 6:38 Franklin Marshall
860 71 71 Whitney Woodward, Jr* 6:32 24:43 6:38 Indiana University of
644 72 72 Kelly Farrelly, Sr* 6:31 24:45 6:38 Franklin Marshall
1864 73 73 Aubrey LaRezza, So* 6:22 24:46 6:38 Ramapo College
1783 74 74 Kaitlin O Leary, Jr* 6:24 24:47 6:38 Philadelphia Universi
1415 75 75 Kelsey Dunn, Fr* 6:15 24:47 6:38 Marywood University
1413 76 76 Sarah Bauer, Fr* 6:20 24:47 6:39 Marywood University
2359 77 77 Kaitlyn DiBello, Fr* 6:08 24:49 6:39 College of Saint Rose
2389 78 78 Annie Penfield-Cyr, Fr* 6:25 24:51 6:40 Trinity College
722 79 79 Regina Sellman, So* 6:20 24:57 6:41 Gwynedd-Mercy College
2384 80 80 Kate Barton, Sr* 6:27 24:58 6:42 Trinity College
1759 81 81 Elizabeth Keller, Jr* 6:32 24:59 6:42 Penn State Behrend
1599 82 82 Kristina Ruggiero, So* 6:26 25:02 6:43 Moravian College
2923 83 83 Laura Carnes, Sr* 6:22 25:03 6:43 West Chester Universi
643 84 84 Kara Doolan, Fr* 6:24 25:03 6:43 Franklin Marshall
443 85 85 Tracey Forsythe, Fr* 6:40 25:06 6:44 Delaware Valley Colle
1050 86 86 Heather Elphick, Jr* 6:24 25:06 6:44 King
674 87 87 Ammy Gutierrez, Jr* 6:32 25:06 6:44 Georgian Court Univer
1757 88 88 Jenna Fatica, So* 6:31 25:06 6:44 Penn State Behrend
2666 89 89 Julia Britton, Fr* 6:15 25:07 6:44 University of Ottawa
1162 90 90 Erin Hudson, Fr* 6:21 25:11 6:45 Le Moyne College
677 91 91 Emilia Lopez, Fr* 6:36 25:11 6:45 Georgian Court Univer
1873 92 92 Annalise Tracey, Sr* 6:43 25:12 6:45 Ramapo College
2357 93 93 Emma Cohen, Fr* 6:31 25:13 6:45 College of Saint Rose
1761 94 94 Kaitlynn Patterson, Fr* 6:30 25:13 6:46 Penn State Behrend
1051 95 95 Shannon McGowan, So* 6:28 25:14 6:46 King
2408 96 96 Gretchen Holoubek, Fr* 6:30 25:16 6:46 U. S. Merchant Marine
645 97 Bridget Grogan, Fr* 6:27 25:20 6:47 Franklin Marshall
2091 98 97 Emily Powell, So* 6:33 25:20 6:48 Salisbury University
1764 99 98 Tanisha Wheatley, Jr* 6:35 25:21 6:48 Penn State Behrend
2092 100 99 Anna Steinman, So* 6:32 25:21 6:48 Salisbury University
851 101 100 Lauren Bauer, Jr* 6:31 25:22 6:48 Indiana University of
2784 102 101 Carina Doyle, Fr* 6:42 25:23 6:48 Ursinus College
2388 103 102 Katlin Mock, So* 6:23 25:23 6:48 Trinity College
2084 104 103 Masha Berge, Jr* 6:32 25:23 6:48 Salisbury University
2605 105 104 Madalyn Crowell, Jr* 6:36 25:23 6:48 University of Mary Wa
2608 106 105 Nina Pfeiffer, Sr* 6:23 25:25 6:49 University of Mary Wa
1302 107 106 Lindsay Fender, Jr* 6:27 25:27 6:49 Lynchburg College
445 108 107 Alisha Jordan, Fr* 6:37 25:27 6:49 Delaware Valley Colle
639 109 Amy Burke, Jr* 6:28 25:29 6:50 Franklin Marshall
1027 110 Jenna Fancher, Jr* 6:28 25:29 6:50 Keystone College
2672 111 108 Fey Oni, Fr* 6:30 25:32 6:51 University of Ottawa
2934 112 109 Rachel Wynn, Fr* 6:18 25:32 6:51 West Chester Universi
1869 113 110 Taylor Shanley, Fr* 6:39 25:34 6:51 Ramapo College
2085 114 111 Megan Blue, Jr* 6:34 25:35 6:51 Salisbury University
605 115 112 Lesley Feola, So* 6:25 25:37 6:52 Felician
99 116 113 Katherine Mucke, Fr* 6:28 25:45 6:54 Army Prep
667 117 114 Krystal Belcher, Jr* 6:44 25:47 6:55 Georgian Court Univer
1161 118 115 Chelsea Gibson, Sr* 6:35 25:48 6:55 Le Moyne College
608 119 116 Jackie Rivera, Fr* 6:24 25:50 6:55 Felician
1638 120 117 Jillian Glen, Fr* 6:45 25:52 6:56 Muhlenberg College
2609 121 118 Dawn Rainbolt, So* 6:30 25:52 6:56 University of Mary Wa
682 122 119 Tara Thompson, So* 6:32 25:54 6:56 Georgian Court Univer
2410 123 120 Maryrose Rooney, Sr* 6:40 25:54 6:57 U. S. Merchant Marine
1166 124 121 Kimberly Thompson, Sr* 6:42 25:55 6:57 Le Moyne College
2197 125 122 Erica Iosue, Fr* 6:35 25:55 6:57 Stevens Institute
854 126 Emily Bogden, Jr* 6:41 25:56 6:57 Indiana University of
2387 127 123 Jehanne Hill, So* 6:35 25:57 6:57 Trinity College
264 128 124 Theresa Basilica, Fr* 6:58 26:01 6:58 Chestnut Hill College
449 129 125 Margie Mote, So* 6:50 26:02 6:59 Delaware Valley Colle
1643 130 126 Rebecca Young, Jr* 6:45 26:02 6:59 Muhlenberg College

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
270 131 127 Alexa Vadala, Fr* 7:04 26:07 7:00 Chestnut Hill College
1758 132 128 Angela Ferree, Fr* 6:36 26:08 7:00 Penn State Behrend
1052 133 129 Kirstie Nicol, Fr* 6:29 26:08 7:00 King
1634 134 130 Erica Bash, Fr* 6:45 26:09 7:01 Muhlenberg College
1183 135 131 Lauren Johnson, Sr* 6:28 26:09 7:01 Lebanon Valley Colleg
2087 136 Jackie Darrow, Fr* 6:38 26:10 7:01 Salisbury University
2088 137 Jessie Early, Fr* 6:43 26:10 7:01 Salisbury University
2927 138 Tina Furlong, Fr* 6:18 26:11 7:01 West Chester Universi
112 139 132 Julie Fenstermacher, Jr* 6:42 26:13 7:02 Baptist Bible College
2793 140 133 Michelle Tetla, So* 6:33 26:13 7:02 Ursinus College
1029 141 Gabby Neri, Fr* 6:53 26:14 7:02 Keystone College
2969 142 134 Ashley Callahan, Fr* 6:45 26:15 7:02 Widener University
1595 143 135 Kaleen Holden, Jr* 6:40 26:16 7:02 Moravian College
1786 144 136 Katie Wulftange, Fr* 6:42 26:17 7:03 Philadelphia Universi
111 145 137 Caryn Depue, Fr* 6:47 26:18 7:03 Baptist Bible College
2194 146 138 Jamie Brabston, Jr* 6:43 26:19 7:03 Stevens Institute
2391 147 139 Genivieve Quinn, Jr* 6:56 26:20 7:03 Trinity College
1762 148 140 Lauren Pecor, So* 6:50 26:20 7:04 Penn State Behrend
1760 149 Meghan Kronenwetter, Fr* 6:31 26:20 7:04 Penn State Behrend
1640 150 141 Samantha Mayden, Fr* 6:45 26:22 7:04 Muhlenberg College
2195 151 142 Carolyn Brady, So* 6:47 26:23 7:04 Stevens Institute
2674 152 Zeena Rashid, Fr* 6:30 26:25 7:05 University of Ottawa
1863 153 143 Carlin Keil, Jr* 6:34 26:28 7:05 Ramapo College
1596 154 144 Emma Pacheco, Fr* 6:45 26:29 7:06 Moravian College
1307 155 145 Ashley Saba, Fr* 6:30 26:29 7:06 Lynchburg College
2083 156 Cora Barstow, So* 6:47 26:30 7:06 Salisbury University
672 157 Erin Frye, Fr* 6:45 26:35 7:07 Georgian Court Univer
210 158 146 Taylor Woodcock, So* 6:46 26:36 7:08 Broome Community Coll
1416 159 147 Jessica McCauley, Fr* 6:39 26:37 7:08 Marywood University
204 160 148 Rachel Fox, So* 6:38 26:38 7:08 Broome Community Coll
2196 161 149 Salme Cook, Sr* 6:44 26:39 7:08 Stevens Institute
110 162 150 Kimberly Caines, Fr* 6:35 26:39 7:09 Baptist Bible College
1874 163 151 Gabrielle Tracey, Sr* 7:03 26:40 7:09 Ramapo College
446 164 152 Talesha Karish, Sr* 7:02 26:45 7:10 Delaware Valley Colle
2792 165 153 Chelsie Schadt, So* 6:42 26:47 7:11 Ursinus College
2971 166 154 Tricia Hunt, Jr* 6:45 26:48 7:11 Widener University
1868 167 155 Sara Pierson, Fr* 6:47 26:49 7:11 Ramapo College
2970 168 156 Emily Conover, Fr* 6:45 26:51 7:12 Widener University
2406 169 157 Christina Fernandez-O, Jr* 6:48 26:51 7:12 U. S. Merchant Marine
2386 170 Caroline Healy, Fr* 7:03 26:53 7:12 Trinity College
604 171 158 Sophia Chick, Sr* 6:54 26:56 7:13 Felician
720 172 159 Erica Matticola, So* 6:28 26:57 7:13 Gwynedd-Mercy College
609 173 160 Sarah Root, So* 6:20 26:59 7:14 Felician
1182 174 161 Tiff Frederick, So* 6:50 27:00 7:14 Lebanon Valley Colleg
648 175 MaryKate Shelley, Fr* 6:33 27:14 7:18 Franklin Marshall
1164 176 162 Ashley Myers, Jr* 6:59 27:14 7:18 Le Moyne College
1054 177 163 Madeline Schiminger, Fr* 6:56 27:17 7:19 King
2670 178 Kate MacNaughton, Fr* 6:54 27:17 7:19 University of Ottawa
1306 179 164 Monica Ramstad, Fr* 6:30 27:18 7:19 Lynchburg College
1756 180 Alex Falvo, Jr* 6:57 27:18 7:19 Penn State Behrend
2929 181 Amanda Geary, Fr* 6:51 27:24 7:21 West Chester Universi
717 182 165 Patty Boland, Fr* 6:52 27:28 7:22 Gwynedd-Mercy College
266 183 166 Jordan Lyons, Fr* 7:04 27:32 7:23 Chestnut Hill College
1178 184 167 Victoria Broderick, Fr* 6:56 27:33 7:23 Lebanon Valley Colleg
1046 185 168 Rachael Barto, Jr* 6:51 27:34 7:23 King
447 186 169 Katherine Lehew, Fr* 7:08 27:35 7:24 Delaware Valley Colle
1180 187 170 Emily Devivo, So* 6:56 27:38 7:24 Lebanon Valley Colleg
2673 188 Amanda Pinch, So* 6:44 27:44 7:26 University of Ottawa
201 189 171 Martine Casey, So* 7:01 27:47 7:27 Broome Community Coll
2925 190 Jules Connelly, Fr* 7:04 27:48 7:27 West Chester Universi
718 191 172 Julie Glendinning, Jr* 6:51 27:49 7:27 Gwynedd-Mercy College
1167 192 173 Lauren Walters, Jr* 6:59 27:50 7:27 Le Moyne College
1159 193 Angelina Baggetta, Jr* 7:06 27:56 7:29 Le Moyne College
1781 194 174 Vicky Hilferty, So* 7:02 27:57 7:30 Philadelphia Universi
2192 195 175 Erica Bakelmun, Sr* 7:01 28:01 7:31 Stevens Institute
96 196 176 Teresa Love, Fr* 7:10 28:02 7:31 Army Prep
1303 197 Suki Hoffman, Fr* 6:35 28:04 7:31 Lynchburg College
202 198 177 Aimee Cook, Fr* 6:51 28:04 7:31 Broome Community Coll
5090 199 Melissa Gordon, Jr* 7:06 28:06 7:32 College of Saint Rose
721 200 178 Kaitlin Rella, Fr* 6:57 28:07 7:32 Gwynedd-Mercy College
1301 201 Kelly Doescher, So* 6:51 28:09 7:33 Lynchburg College
440 202 179 Amanda Barr, Sr* 7:08 28:11 7:33 Delaware Valley Colle
1776 203 Rachel Moser, Fr* 7:01 28:12 7:33 Penn State Berks
1592 204 180 Holly Fleming, So* 7:07 28:15 7:34 Moravian College
606 205 181 Kait Minehan, Jr* 6:55 28:23 7:36 Felician
1047 206 Hannah Bestwick, Fr* 7:17 28:23 7:36 King
2782 207 182 Sabrina Cimerol, So* 6:33 28:24 7:37 Ursinus College
1784 208 Christina Pina Chila, So* 7:11 28:34 7:39 Philadelphia Universi
450 209 Melissa Plourde, Sr* 7:21 28:34 7:39 Delaware Valley Colle
444 210 Kimberly Haines, Fr* 7:09 28:37 7:40 Delaware Valley Colle
2972 211 183 Emilie Keane, So* 7:27 28:41 7:41 Widener University
267 212 184 Brittany Murtha, Jr* 7:39 28:43 7:42 Chestnut Hill College
100 213 185 Julissa Wilson, Fr* 6:47 28:48 7:43 Army Prep
451 214 Meghan Tyman, Jr* 7:23 28:49 7:43 Delaware Valley Colle
1636 215 Elli Cohn, Fr* 7:06 28:50 7:44 Muhlenberg College
1165 216 Anna Rich, Jr* 7:02 28:52 7:44 Le Moyne College
1185 217 186 Katie Sharkey, So* 7:07 28:54 7:45 Lebanon Valley Colleg
206 218 187 Julie Michalak-Edwards, So*
7:04 28:55 7:45 Broome Community Coll
1872 219 188 Janel Stedtler, Sr* 7:22 29:10 7:49 Ramapo College
115 220 189 Kellyn Lovell, Jr* 7:24 29:12 7:50 Baptist Bible College
2975 221 190 Bonnie Zwissler, Jr* 7:36 29:26 7:53 Widener University
2407 222 191 Renee Hogan, So* 7:15 29:34 7:55 U. S. Merchant Marine
1871 223 Brittany Stedtler, Sr* 7:24 29:40 7:57 Ramapo College

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
2009 224 192 Rebecca Labe, So* 7:40 29:52 8:00 Rutgers Univ -Camden
1597 225 193 Katie Pritchett, So* 7:29 29:57 8:02 Moravian College
207 226 194 Shannon Parrow, Fr* 7:27 30:05 8:04 Broome Community Coll
1181 227 Brianna Eroh, Fr* 7:07 30:06 8:04 Lebanon Valley Colleg
1590 228 Gail Dornenburg, Sr* 7:59 30:11 8:05 Moravian College
326 229 195 Shanti Siedel, Jr* 7:51 30:15 8:06 Columbia Union Colleg
2974 230 196 Emily Williamson, Fr* 7:29 30:43 8:14 Widener University
203 231 197 Jessica Dyer, Fr* 7:28 30:49 8:16 Broome Community Coll
97 232 198 Emily McManus, Fr* 7:49 31:11 8:21 Army Prep
2004 233 199 Jessica Blow, Fr* 7:40 31:23 8:25 Rutgers Univ -Camden
320 234 200 Megan Boggess, Sr* 8:23 31:29 8:26 Columbia Union Colleg
98 235 201 Tiffany Mincey, Fr* 7:49 31:34 8:28 Army Prep
113 236 202 Mary Hutek, So* 7:51 31:38 8:29 Baptist Bible College
321 237 203 Angie Carasco, So* 8:05 31:48 8:31 Columbia Union Colleg
2411 238 204 Rebekah Schuppel, Sr* 7:58 32:12 8:38 U. S. Merchant Marine
2008 239 205 Lydia Hoopes, Jr* 8:02 33:07 8:52 Rutgers Univ -Camden
1030 240 Mary Praschak, Fr* 8:00 33:17 8:55 Keystone College

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
1049 241 Hannah Eckles, Jr* 8:40 34:16 9:11 King
268 242 206 Christina Squillante, Fr* 8:59 35:15 9:27 Chestnut Hill College
269 243 207 Colleen Tozer, Sr* 8:58 35:20 9:28 Chestnut Hill College
322 244 208 Beverly Kramer, So* 8:48 35:26 9:30 Columbia Union Colleg

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
325 245 209 Shanti Siedel, Jr* 9:23 38:45 10:23 Columbia Union Colleg
2011 246 210 Ruth Rivera-Perez, Jr* 9:45 38:48 10:24 Rutgers Univ -Camden

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
323 247 211 Christina Sanchez, Jr* 9:23 43:03 11:32 Columbia Union Colleg
114 248 212 Ashley Kahl, Fr* 10:40 43:30 11:40 Baptist Bible College
* indicates females
90 finishers among Women Under 2
59 finishers among Women 2 - 2
65 finishers among Women 3 - 3
34 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
248 female finishers
248 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT MEN WHITE FINISH

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



1 University of Mary Wa 116 4 19 26 33 34 60 70 26:40 1:12

2 Salisbury University 122 10 13 23 29 47 59 63 26:45 0:54

3 University of Ottawa 174 3 31 41 49 50 55 81 26:54 1:31

4 Moravian College 178 11 22 28 39 78 90 122 27:00 1:35

5 Swarthmore College 186 9 16 17 27 117 153 156 27:00 2:18

6 Millersville Universi 193 21 36 42 46 48 52 121 27:05 0:36

7 Philadelphia Universi 195 1 30 35 56 73 119 134 26:56 2:04

8 Felician 214 5 18 51 58 82 115 135 27:06 1:58

9 U S. Merchant Marine 272 12 25 37 89 109 128 129 27:23 2:02

10 Muhlenberg College 279 6 38 64 66 105 114 120 27:22 2:09

11 Rutgers Univ -Camden 315 14 45 75 88 93 164 194 27:36 1:44

12 West Chester Universi 321 32 53 69 71 96 123 27:36 1:18

13 Franklin and Marshall 338 7 57 72 99 103 106 116 27:37 2:06

14 Gwynedd-Mercy College 348 40 62 79 83 84 98 101 27:45 0:57

15 Misericordia Universi 372 20 85 86 87 94 131 133 27:51 1:37

16 Le Moyne College 403 2 54 77 125 145 175 183 27:54 3:55

17 Ursinus College 446 43 61 74 132 136 142 143 28:06 1:53

18 Lebanon Valley Colleg 467 24 65 97 127 154 158 182 28:21 3:31

19 Suny New Paltz 517 8 108 124 138 139 141 144 28:25 2:58

20 McDaniel College 525 15 95 112 146 157 28:43 3:52

21 Keystone College 586 44 111 126 150 155 159 168 28:59 3:07

22 Marywood University 648 92 113 130 152 161 163 173 29:16 2:15

23 Army Prep 655 76 104 140 151 184 191 193 29:37 4:38

24 Broom Hornets 659 68 110 148 162 171 177 188 29:33 3:33

25 Delaware Valley Colle 663 67 80 137 187 192 30:25 6:48

26 Howard Community Coll 672 91 102 147 165 167 179 190 29:36 2:39

27 Chestnut Hill College 751 100 118 170 174 189 30:32 4:52

28 King 777 107 149 169 172 180 181 186 30:32 3:29

29 Baptist Bible College 865 160 166 176 178 185 195 31:26 2:05



Incomplete Teams: Columbia Union Colleg, Penn State Berks

Individuals

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE





1. University of Mary Wa

2616 4 Jason Driscoll, Sr 25:50 5:12

2622 19 Jake Pattyson, Sr 26:40 5:23

2617 26 Brian Fulton, Sr 26:47 5:24

2618 33 David Gayek, So 27:01 5:27

2621 34 Chris Marino, So 27:02 5:27

Total Time = 2:13:19 Total Places = 116



2. Salisbury University

2095 10 Chris Barnard, Jr 26:22 5:19

2098 13 Travis Boccher, Sr 26:30 5:21

2096 23 Steve Berstler, Fr 26:45 5:23

2097 29 Carl Blickle, Sr 26:51 5:25

2107 47 Ryan Shifler, Jr 27:16 5:30

Total Time = 2:13:41 Total Places = 122



3. University of Ottawa

2678 3 Chantry Cargill, Fr 25:47 5:12

2676 31 Remy Binns, Fr 27:00 5:26

2677 41 Kevin Brennan, Sr 27:10 5:29

2683 49 Kyle Mackie, Fr 27:17 5:30

2679 50 Garrett De Jong, Fr 27:18 5:30

Total Time = 2:14:29 Total Places = 174



4. Moravian College

1610 11 Connor Skutches, Jr 26:24 5:19

1604 22 Matt Lutcza, So 26:42 5:23

1609 28 Zach Rivenbark, So 26:50 5:24

1607 39 Donnie Noble, Fr 27:06 5:28

1602 78 Steve DeFazio, Sr 27:59 5:38

Total Time = 2:14:59 Total Places = 178



5. Swarthmore College

2284 9 Jon McMinn, Fr 26:21 5:19

2285 16 Jacob Phillips, Fr 26:36 5:22

2283 17 Brian King, Fr 26:38 5:22

2279 27 Aidan DuMont-McCaffrey, Fr 26:49 5:24

2289 117 Chris Wickham, So 28:39 5:46

Total Time = 2:15:00 Total Places = 186



6. Millersville Universi

1509 21 Jeff Rafach, Jr 26:41 5:23

1510 36 Tim Stauring, Fr 27:02 5:27

1507 42 Ben Morrison, Jr 27:12 5:29

1511 46 Connor Veres, Fr 27:15 5:30

1508 48 Michael Parker, So 27:16 5:30

Total Time = 2:15:24 Total Places = 193



7. Philadelphia Universi

1787 1 Shawn D Andrea, Sr 25:39 5:10

1794 30 Andrew Piotrowski, Sr 26:51 5:25

1788 35 Tyler Dye, So 27:02 5:27

1796 56 Kirk Tencate, Sr 27:24 5:31

1791 73 Kip Kirui, Fr 27:43 5:35

Total Time = 2:14:37 Total Places = 195



8. Felician

610 5 Rob Albano, Fr 26:04 5:15

617 18 Taylor Trumbetti, Fr 26:39 5:22

615 51 Brad Schepise, Sr 27:19 5:30

614 58 Jay Rodgers, Jr 27:26 5:32

619 82 John Wambuai, So 28:01 5:39

Total Time = 2:15:28 Total Places = 214



9. U S. Merchant Marine

2422 12 Kevin McCormick, Fr 26:26 5:20

2418 25 Rob Edsall, Jr 26:47 5:24

2423 37 Logan Torgison, Fr 27:04 5:27

2421 89 Gary Kuehn, Sr 28:12 5:41

2419 109 Tom Fossa, So 28:28 5:44

Total Time = 2:16:55 Total Places = 272



10. Muhlenberg College

1658 6 Bobby Torphy, Jr 26:15 5:17

1657 38 Pat Thornton, Sr 27:05 5:28

1647 64 Ryan Ganley, So 27:32 5:33

1652 66 Will Lowrey, So 27:34 5:33

1655 105 Brendan Smith, Fr 28:24 5:43

Total Time = 2:16:47 Total Places = 279



11. Rutgers Univ -Camden

2017 14 Frank Iwanicki, Sr 26:32 5:21

2023 45 Jon Warren, Jr 27:15 5:29

2015 75 Adam Biner, So 27:45 5:36

2018 88 Kendall Jason, So 28:11 5:41

2016 93 George Gordon, Sr 28:16 5:42

Total Time = 2:17:57 Total Places = 315



12. West Chester Universi

2945 32 Mike Malejko, Jr 27:01 5:27

2937 53 Ed Brittingham, Fr 27:21 5:31

2944 69 Brian Leisenring, Jr 27:37 5:34

2947 71 Sean Sebeck, Fr 27:42 5:35

2946 96 Jake Perry, Fr 28:18 5:42

Total Time = 2:17:58 Total Places = 321



13. Franklin and Marshall

621 7 Ryan Bell, Jr 26:17 5:18

626 57 Greg Duckloe, Fr 27:26 5:32

620 72 Angelo Arce, Fr 27:42 5:35

630 99 Erik Olsen, Jr 28:19 5:43

635 103 Josh Wesalo, Fr 28:23 5:43

Total Time = 2:18:05 Total Places = 338



14. Gwynedd-Mercy College

730 40 John Watts, Jr 27:08 5:28

729 62 Matt VanDenHengel, So 27:29 5:32

725 79 Ronald Every, Sr 27:59 5:38

728 83 Brendan Sharp, So 28:03 5:39

724 84 Joey Embleton, Fr 28:04 5:40

Total Time = 2:18:42 Total Places = 348



15. Misericordia Universi

1533 20 Frank Redmond, Jr 26:41 5:23

1524 85 Pat Blaskiewicz, Jr 28:05 5:40

1527 86 Ryan Garges, Sr 28:05 5:40

1534 87 Brent Salsman, Fr 28:06 5:40

1530 94 Pat Noonan, Jr 28:17 5:42

Total Time = 2:19:11 Total Places = 372



16. Le Moyne College

1172 2 Jake McAndrew, Sr 25:44 5:11

1170 54 Nicholas Cutter, Fr 27:22 5:31

1174 77 Evan Oustrich, Fr 27:53 5:37

1173 125 Patrick Micaroni, Fr 28:51 5:49

1168 145 Matthew Carey, Fr 29:38 5:58

Total Time = 2:19:27 Total Places = 403



17. Ursinus College

2800 43 Jeremy Garavel, Jr 27:14 5:29

2798 61 Dante Dimdio, Sr 27:29 5:32

2808 74 Sam Stortz, Fr 27:43 5:35

2796 132 Jeff Centafont, Jr 28:57 5:50

2801 136 Brett Godoy, Sr 29:06 5:52

Total Time = 2:20:28 Total Places = 446



18. Lebanon Valley Colleg

1191 24 Brad Sweigart, Jr 26:45 5:24

1189 65 Matt Nesmith, Fr 27:33 5:33

1187 97 Nick Daneglo, So 28:19 5:42

1192 127 Alex Talarico, Fr 28:54 5:49

1186 154 Adam Abruzzo, So 30:16 6:06

Total Time = 2:21:44 Total Places = 467



19. Suny New Paltz

2223 8 Joe Gentsch, Jr 26:18 5:18

2224 108 Rob Grazier, Sr 28:28 5:44

2226 124 Dexter Larsen, So 28:50 5:49

2222 138 Shawn Gannon, Fr 29:15 5:54

2218 139 Jeff Raab, Fr 29:16 5:54

Total Time = 2:22:05 Total Places = 517



20. McDaniel College

1457 15 Rob Kelvey, Jr 26:33 5:21

1463 95 Tim Snyder, Jr 28:17 5:42

1461 112 C J. Naper, Jr 28:34 5:46

1462 146 Ron Shriver, Jr 29:46 6:00

1460 157 Russell Morin, Sr 30:24 6:08

Total Time = 2:23:33 Total Places = 525



21. Keystone College

1043 44 Eric Shotto, Sr 27:14 5:29

1031 111 Chris Berg, Sr 28:29 5:44

1044 126 Dan Toye, Sr 28:53 5:49

1034 150 Matt Fabbri, Fr 30:00 6:03

1039 155 Tad Koneski, Jr 30:21 6:07

Total Time = 2:24:55 Total Places = 586



22. Marywood University

1429 92 Eric Sprenkle, Fr 28:15 5:42

1424 113 Brian Lewis, Fr 28:35 5:46

1426 130 Dave Marra, Jr 28:57 5:50

1421 152 Kenny Burdick, Fr 30:02 6:03

1422 161 Damon Giambrone, Fr 30:30 6:09

Total Time = 2:26:18 Total Places = 648



23. Army Prep

106 76 Joe Mangan, Fr 27:52 5:37

109 104 Zach Rideout, Fr 28:23 5:43

104 140 Alek Hughes, Fr 29:21 5:55

103 151 Trey Huff, Fr 30:00 6:03

101 184 Jacob Flynn, Fr 32:30 6:33

Total Time = 2:28:05 Total Places = 655



24. Broom Hornets

193 68 Steve Esposito, So 27:36 5:34

198 110 Jeff Smith, So 28:28 5:44

192 148 Matt Derzanovich, Fr 29:58 6:02

195 162 Kyle Kelly, Fr 30:32 6:09

199 171 Billy Waldren, Fr 31:09 6:17

Total Time = 2:27:41 Total Places = 659



25. Delaware Valley Colle

452 67 Charles Brumbaugh, Sr 27:34 5:33

453 80 Kevin McCoy, Sr 28:01 5:39

455 137 Thomas Porter, Fr 29:08 5:52

454 187 Stephen Miller, So 33:00 6:39

456 192 Matthew Wiley, Jr 34:21 6:55

Total Time = 2:32:02 Total Places = 663



26. Howard Community Coll

846 91 Mark Kauffman, So 28:15 5:42

836 102 Brian Allen, Fr 28:22 5:43

843 147 Ben Greason, Fr 29:49 6:01

847 165 Jamie Lara, Fr 30:43 6:11

845 167 Sean Hughes, Fr 30:54 6:14

Total Time = 2:28:00 Total Places = 672



27. Chestnut Hill College

275 100 Owen Ward, So 28:20 5:43

271 118 Mike Cavanaugh, Sr 28:39 5:47

274 170 Tasillo Von Gleichen, Jr 31:04 6:16

272 174 Alex Duffy, Jr 31:26 6:20

273 189 Ryan Spinka, Sr 33:11 6:41

Total Time = 2:32:39 Total Places = 751



28. King

1057 107 Jeff Cort, So 28:26 5:44

1065 149 Brandon Sweeney, Jr 29:59 6:03

1061 169 Patrick Gramling, Fr 31:03 6:15

1060 172 Ryan Glenn, Jr 31:16 6:18

1056 180 Dan Byrne, Jr 31:54 6:26

Total Time = 2:32:36 Total Places = 777



29. Baptist Bible College

124 160 Josh Tingler, Jr 30:30 6:09

122 166 Dathan Marshall, Fr 30:46 6:12

120 176 Jared Hawn, So 31:36 6:22

117 178 Brett Brown, So 31:45 6:24

119 185 Nathan Greve, Fr 32:34 6:34

Total Time = 2:37:09 Total Places = 865

TEAM 1M 8K

ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM



Top



1787 1 1 Shawn D Andrea, Sr 4:58 25:39 5:10 Philadelphia Universi

1172 2 2 Jake McAndrew, Sr 4:58 25:44 5:11 Le Moyne College

2678 3 3 Chantry Cargill, Fr 4:58 25:47 5:12 University of Ottawa

2616 4 4 Jason Driscoll, Sr 5:06 25:50 5:12 University of Mary Wa

610 5 5 Rob Albano, Fr 4:59 26:04 5:15 Felician

1658 6 6 Bobby Torphy, Jr 5:04 26:15 5:17 Muhlenberg College

621 7 7 Ryan Bell, Jr 5:12 26:17 5:18 Franklin and Marshall

2223 8 8 Joe Gentsch, Jr 4:59 26:18 5:18 Suny New Paltz

2284 9 9 Jon McMinn, Fr 5:13 26:21 5:19 Swarthmore College

2095 10 10 Chris Barnard, Jr 5:07 26:22 5:19 Salisbury University

1610 11 11 Connor Skutches, Jr 5:03 26:24 5:19 Moravian College

2422 12 12 Kevin McCormick, Fr 5:09 26:26 5:20 U S. Merchant Marine

2098 13 13 Travis Boccher, Sr 5:06 26:30 5:21 Salisbury University

2017 14 14 Frank Iwanicki, Sr 5:02 26:32 5:21 Rutgers Univ -Camden

1457 15 15 Rob Kelvey, Jr 5:09 26:33 5:21 McDaniel College

2285 16 16 Jacob Phillips, Fr 5:13 26:36 5:22 Swarthmore College

2283 17 17 Brian King, Fr 5:13 26:38 5:22 Swarthmore College

617 18 18 Taylor Trumbetti, Fr 5:13 26:39 5:22 Felician

2622 19 19 Jake Pattyson, Sr 5:14 26:40 5:23 University of Mary Wa

1533 20 20 Frank Redmond, Jr 5:14 26:41 5:23 Misericordia Universi

1509 21 21 Jeff Rafach, Jr 5:15 26:41 5:23 Millersville Universi

1604 22 22 Matt Lutcza, So 5:06 26:42 5:23 Moravian College

2096 23 23 Steve Berstler, Fr 5:13 26:45 5:23 Salisbury University

1191 24 24 Brad Sweigart, Jr 5:13 26:45 5:24 Lebanon Valley Colleg

2418 25 25 Rob Edsall, Jr 5:07 26:47 5:24 U S. Merchant Marine

2617 26 26 Brian Fulton, Sr 5:14 26:47 5:24 University of Mary Wa

2279 27 27 Aidan DuMont-McCaffrey, Fr 5:15 26:49 5:24 Swarthmore College

1609 28 28 Zach Rivenbark, So 5:06 26:50 5:24 Moravian College

2097 29 29 Carl Blickle, Sr 5:13 26:51 5:25 Salisbury University

1794 30 30 Andrew Piotrowski, Sr 5:12 26:51 5:25 Philadelphia Universi

2676 31 31 Remy Binns, Fr 5:09 27:00 5:26 University of Ottawa

2945 32 32 Mike Malejko, Jr 5:11 27:01 5:27 West Chester Universi

2618 33 33 David Gayek, So 5:14 27:01 5:27 University of Mary Wa

2621 34 34 Chris Marino, So 5:14 27:02 5:27 University of Mary Wa

1788 35 35 Tyler Dye, So 5:13 27:02 5:27 Philadelphia Universi

1510 36 36 Tim Stauring, Fr 5:15 27:02 5:27 Millersville Universi

2423 37 37 Logan Torgison, Fr 5:07 27:04 5:27 U S. Merchant Marine

1657 38 38 Pat Thornton, Sr 5:13 27:05 5:28 Muhlenberg College

1607 39 39 Donnie Noble, Fr 5:13 27:06 5:28 Moravian College

730 40 40 John Watts, Jr 5:21 27:08 5:28 Gwynedd-Mercy College

2677 41 41 Kevin Brennan, Sr 5:03 27:10 5:29 University of Ottawa

1507 42 42 Ben Morrison, Jr 5:18 27:12 5:29 Millersville Universi

2800 43 43 Jeremy Garavel, Jr 5:26 27:14 5:29 Ursinus College

1043 44 44 Eric Shotto, Sr 5:14 27:14 5:29 Keystone College

2023 45 45 Jon Warren, Jr 5:10 27:15 5:29 Rutgers Univ -Camden

1511 46 46 Connor Veres, Fr 5:17 27:15 5:30 Millersville Universi

2107 47 47 Ryan Shifler, Jr 5:07 27:16 5:30 Salisbury University

1508 48 48 Michael Parker, So 5:18 27:16 5:30 Millersville Universi

2683 49 49 Kyle Mackie, Fr 4:58 27:17 5:30 University of Ottawa

2679 50 50 Garrett De Jong, Fr 5:12 27:18 5:30 University of Ottawa

615 51 51 Brad Schepise, Sr 5:07 27:19 5:30 Felician

1512 52 52 Paul Walton, So 5:19 27:19 5:30 Millersville Universi

2937 53 53 Ed Brittingham, Fr 5:15 27:21 5:31 West Chester Universi

1170 54 54 Nicholas Cutter, Fr 5:01 27:22 5:31 Le Moyne College

2686 55 55 Matt Vierula, So 5:15 27:23 5:31 University of Ottawa

1796 56 56 Kirk Tencate, Sr 5:24 27:24 5:31 Philadelphia Universi

626 57 57 Greg Duckloe, Fr 5:20 27:26 5:32 Franklin and Marshall

614 58 58 Jay Rodgers, Jr 5:24 27:26 5:32 Felician

2101 59 59 Trevor Keen, So 5:11 27:28 5:32 Salisbury University

2619 60 60 Stephen Harrison, Jr 5:07 27:29 5:32 University of Mary Wa

2798 61 61 Dante Dimdio, Sr 5:14 27:29 5:32 Ursinus College

729 62 62 Matt VanDenHengel, So 5:21 27:29 5:32 Gwynedd-Mercy College

2099 63 63 John Fitzgerald, So 5:18 27:29 5:32 Salisbury University

2103 64 Matt Miller, So 5:16 27:30 5:33 Salisbury University

1647 65 64 Ryan Ganley, So 5:19 27:32 5:33 Muhlenberg College

1189 66 65 Matt Nesmith, Fr 5:15 27:33 5:33 Lebanon Valley Colleg

1652 67 66 Will Lowrey, So 5:28 27:34 5:33 Muhlenberg College

452 68 67 Charles Brumbaugh, Sr 5:08 27:34 5:33 Delaware Valley Colle

193 69 68 Steve Esposito, So 5:20 27:36 5:34 Broom Hornets

2106 70 Trent Seawell, So 5:23 27:37 5:34 Salisbury University

2944 71 69 Brian Leisenring, Jr 5:18 27:37 5:34 West Chester Universi

2614 72 70 Matt Cash, Sr 5:06 27:38 5:34 University of Mary Wa

2100 73 Michael Hicks, Fr 5:11 27:41 5:35 Salisbury University

2947 74 71 Sean Sebeck, Fr 5:06 27:42 5:35 West Chester Universi

620 75 72 Angelo Arce, Fr 5:20 27:42 5:35 Franklin and Marshall

1791 76 73 Kip Kirui, Fr 5:11 27:43 5:35 Philadelphia Universi

2808 77 74 Sam Stortz, Fr 5:26 27:43 5:35 Ursinus College

2015 78 75 Adam Biner, So 5:23 27:45 5:36 Rutgers Univ -Camden

106 79 76 Joe Mangan, Fr 5:12 27:52 5:37 Army Prep

1174 80 77 Evan Oustrich, Fr 5:12 27:53 5:37 Le Moyne College

1602 81 78 Steve DeFazio, Sr 5:13 27:59 5:38 Moravian College

725 82 79 Ronald Every, Sr 5:33 27:59 5:38 Gwynedd-Mercy College

453 83 80 Kevin McCoy, Sr 5:26 28:01 5:39 Delaware Valley Colle

2680 84 81 Vincent Fluet, Fr 5:12 28:01 5:39 University of Ottawa

619 85 82 John Wambuai, So 5:14 28:01 5:39 Felician

728 86 83 Brendan Sharp, So 5:31 28:03 5:39 Gwynedd-Mercy College

724 87 84 Joey Embleton, Fr 5:31 28:04 5:40 Gwynedd-Mercy College

1524 88 85 Pat Blaskiewicz, Jr 5:20 28:05 5:40 Misericordia Universi

1527 89 86 Ryan Garges, Sr 5:33 28:05 5:40 Misericordia Universi

1534 90 87 Brent Salsman, Fr 5:21 28:06 5:40 Misericordia Universi

2684 91 Luc Mahler, Sr 5:11 28:08 5:40 University of Ottawa

2018 92 88 Kendall Jason, So 5:24 28:11 5:41 Rutgers Univ -Camden

2421 93 89 Gary Kuehn, Sr 5:29 28:12 5:41 U S. Merchant Marine

1601 94 90 Tim Betz, Sr 5:20 28:14 5:41 Moravian College

846 95 91 Mark Kauffman, So 5:20 28:15 5:42 Howard Community Coll

1429 96 92 Eric Sprenkle, Fr 5:26 28:15 5:42 Marywood University

2016 97 93 George Gordon, Sr 5:27 28:16 5:42 Rutgers Univ -Camden

1530 98 94 Pat Noonan, Jr 5:21 28:17 5:42 Misericordia Universi

1463 99 95 Tim Snyder, Jr 5:18 28:17 5:42 McDaniel College

2946 100 96 Jake Perry, Fr 5:18 28:18 5:42 West Chester Universi

1187 101 97 Nick Daneglo, So 5:28 28:19 5:42 Lebanon Valley Colleg

727 102 98 Jason Robustelli, Sr 5:30 28:19 5:42 Gwynedd-Mercy College

630 103 99 Erik Olsen, Jr 5:24 28:19 5:43 Franklin and Marshall

275 104 100 Owen Ward, So 5:43 28:20 5:43 Chestnut Hill College

726 105 101 Dan Geary, Sr 5:31 28:20 5:43 Gwynedd-Mercy College

836 106 102 Brian Allen, Fr 5:20 28:22 5:43 Howard Community Coll

635 107 103 Josh Wesalo, Fr 5:28 28:23 5:43 Franklin and Marshall

109 108 104 Zach Rideout, Fr 5:22 28:23 5:43 Army Prep

1655 109 105 Brendan Smith, Fr 5:19 28:24 5:43 Muhlenberg College

623 110 106 Francis Blancero, Fr 5:24 28:24 5:44 Franklin and Marshall

1057 111 107 Jeff Cort, So 5:21 28:26 5:44 King

2224 112 108 Rob Grazier, Sr 5:19 28:28 5:44 Suny New Paltz

2419 113 109 Tom Fossa, So 5:32 28:28 5:44 U S. Merchant Marine

198 114 110 Jeff Smith, So 5:20 28:28 5:44 Broom Hornets

1031 115 111 Chris Berg, Sr 5:27 28:29 5:44 Keystone College

1461 116 112 C J. Naper, Jr 5:14 28:34 5:46 McDaniel College

1424 117 113 Brian Lewis, Fr 5:45 28:35 5:46 Marywood University

1654 118 114 Connor Robey, Fr 5:23 28:36 5:46 Muhlenberg College

612 119 115 Tim Kicha, Fr 5:27 28:37 5:46 Felician

625 120 116 Franklin Dekker, Sr 5:41 28:39 5:46 Franklin and Marshall

2289 121 117 Chris Wickham, So 5:48 28:39 5:46 Swarthmore College

271 122 118 Mike Cavanaugh, Sr 5:43 28:39 5:47 Chestnut Hill College

633 123 Ezra Rothman, Fr 5:24 28:40 5:47 Franklin and Marshall

1789 124 119 Schneider Eliassaint, Jr 5:21 28:42 5:47 Philadelphia Universi

2104 125 Tj Myers, Fr 5:20 28:43 5:47 Salisbury University

2620 126 Sean Healy, Fr 5:11 28:44 5:47 University of Mary Wa

1650 127 120 Matt Lauletti, Jr 5:22 28:45 5:48 Muhlenberg College

1506 128 121 Tyler Longenecker, Jr 5:19 28:46 5:48 Millersville Universi

1605 129 122 Dylan Marton, Fr 5:19 28:48 5:48 Moravian College

2938 130 123 Damien Clayton, Fr 5:26 28:48 5:48 West Chester Universi

1608 131 Steve Parisi, Sr 5:15 28:49 5:49 Moravian College

2226 132 124 Dexter Larsen, So 5:25 28:50 5:49 Suny New Paltz

1173 133 125 Patrick Micaroni, Fr 5:19 28:51 5:49 Le Moyne College

1044 134 126 Dan Toye, Sr 5:46 28:53 5:49 Keystone College

1192 135 127 Alex Talarico, Fr 5:28 28:54 5:49 Lebanon Valley Colleg

2414 136 128 Dan Baxter, Fr 5:31 28:55 5:50 U S. Merchant Marine

2427 137 129 Ross Whelpley, So 5:28 28:56 5:50 U S. Merchant Marine

1426 138 130 Dave Marra, Jr 5:27 28:57 5:50 Marywood University

1535 139 131 Kyle Suponcic, Fr 5:25 28:57 5:50 Misericordia Universi

2796 140 132 Jeff Centafont, Jr 5:35 28:57 5:50 Ursinus College

1532 141 133 Anthony Powell, Fr 5:34 28:58 5:50 Misericordia Universi

1793 142 134 Matt McDevitt, So 5:21 29:00 5:51 Philadelphia Universi

2685 143 Josh Matthewman, Jr 5:22 29:04 5:51 University of Ottawa

616 144 135 Huan Tran, Jr 5:39 29:05 5:52 Felician

2801 145 136 Brett Godoy, Sr 5:32 29:06 5:52 Ursinus College

1603 146 Jacob Donchez, Fr 5:17 29:07 5:52 Moravian College

455 147 137 Thomas Porter, Fr 5:35 29:08 5:52 Delaware Valley Colle

1646 148 Mike Esposito, Fr 5:29 29:09 5:53 Muhlenberg College

2417 149 John Diaz, Fr 5:32 29:13 5:53 U S. Merchant Marine

1792 150 Jeff Kopczynski, Jr 5:24 29:15 5:54 Philadelphia Universi

2222 151 138 Shawn Gannon, Fr 5:17 29:15 5:54 Suny New Paltz

2218 152 139 Jeff Raab, Fr 5:20 29:16 5:54 Suny New Paltz

1528 153 Johnny Gibbons, Fr 5:33 29:18 5:54 Misericordia Universi

104 154 140 Alek Hughes, Fr 5:22 29:21 5:55 Army Prep

1525 155 Corey Bryd, Fr 5:33 29:23 5:55 Misericordia Universi

1644 156 Nathan Crossette, Fr 5:35 29:23 5:55 Muhlenberg College

2229 157 141 Robert Webster, Jr 5:25 29:24 5:56 Suny New Paltz

328 158 Aron Christensen, Jr 5:14 29:25 5:56 Columbia Union Colleg

2799 159 142 Mark Gapinski, Fr 5:29 29:25 5:56 Ursinus College

2807 160 143 Chris Senske, Jr 5:30 29:27 5:56 Ursinus College

2219 161 144 Nick Avello, Sr 5:29 29:28 5:56 Suny New Paltz

1612 162 Jacob Tazik, Jr 5:23 29:29 5:57 Moravian College

2225 163 Greg Hanusch, Fr 5:28 29:30 5:57 Suny New Paltz

2425 164 Brendan VonKoss, So 5:29 29:30 5:57 U S. Merchant Marine

2424 165 Warren Tucker, Jr 5:48 29:35 5:58 U S. Merchant Marine

2682 166 Jeff Hoskins, So 5:32 29:36 5:58 University of Ottawa

1168 167 145 Matthew Carey, Fr 5:22 29:38 5:58 Le Moyne College

1777 168 Andy Lowy, So 5:38 29:39 5:59 Penn State Berks


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
1462 169 146 Ron Shriver, Jr 5:34 29:46 6:00 McDaniel College

843 170 147 Ben Greason, Fr 5:20 29:49 6:01 Howard Community Coll

2220 171 Dan Caruso, Jr 5:33 29:52 6:01 Suny New Paltz

1505 172 Kyle Johnson, Fr 5:28 29:55 6:02 Millersville Universi

731 173 Mark Ziegler, So 5:54 29:57 6:02 Gwynedd-Mercy College

192 174 148 Matt Derzanovich, Fr 5:31 29:58 6:02 Broom Hornets

1795 175 David Snyder, Sr 5:40 29:58 6:02 Philadelphia Universi

1065 176 149 Brandon Sweeney, Jr 5:35 29:59 6:03 King

1034 177 150 Matt Fabbri, Fr 5:29 30:00 6:03 Keystone College

103 178 151 Trey Huff, Fr 5:20 30:00 6:03 Army Prep

1421 179 152 Kenny Burdick, Fr 5:28 30:02 6:03 Marywood University

2288 180 153 Andrew Van Buren, Sr 5:51 30:11 6:05 Swarthmore College

1186 181 154 Adam Abruzzo, So 5:38 30:16 6:06 Lebanon Valley Colleg

1039 182 155 Tad Koneski, Jr 5:43 30:21 6:07 Keystone College

2282 183 156 Bill King, Fr 6:05 30:22 6:07 Swarthmore College

1460 184 157 Russell Morin, Sr 5:34 30:24 6:08 McDaniel College

1529 185 Jeff Huss, Fr 5:32 30:25 6:08 Misericordia Universi

1193 186 158 Patrick Tierney, Fr 5:44 30:26 6:08 Lebanon Valley Colleg

1036 187 159 Eric Hinkel, So 5:46 30:27 6:08 Keystone College

124 188 160 Josh Tingler, Jr 5:49 30:30 6:09 Baptist Bible College

1422 189 161 Damon Giambrone, Fr 5:51 30:30 6:09 Marywood University

195 190 162 Kyle Kelly, Fr 5:38 30:32 6:09 Broom Hornets

2280 191 Zach Gershenson, So 6:05 30:34 6:10 Swarthmore College

1425 192 163 Keith Maker, Jr 5:39 30:36 6:10 Marywood University

2019 193 164 Scott McCarthy, So 5:52 30:40 6:11 Rutgers Univ -Camden

847 194 165 Jamie Lara, Fr 5:36 30:43 6:11 Howard Community Coll

122 195 166 Dathan Marshall, Fr 5:49 30:46 6:12 Baptist Bible College

845 196 167 Sean Hughes, Fr 5:30 30:54 6:14 Howard Community Coll

1045 197 168 Dan West, So 5:45 30:57 6:14 Keystone College

1041 198 Geoff Noonan, Jr 5:45 31:01 6:15 Keystone College

1061 199 169 Patrick Gramling, Fr 5:44 31:03 6:15 King

274 200 170 Tasillo Von Gleichen, Jr 6:00 31:04 6:16 Chestnut Hill College

199 201 171 Billy Waldren, Fr 5:38 31:09 6:17 Broom Hornets

1060 202 172 Ryan Glenn, Jr 5:46 31:16 6:18 King

1790 203 Shaun Hunter, Jr 5:47 31:17 6:18 Philadelphia Universi

1423 204 173 Kevin Iboy, Fr 5:57 31:21 6:19 Marywood University

272 205 174 Alex Duffy, Jr 6:00 31:26 6:20 Chestnut Hill College

1042 206 Cain Pavlak, So 5:39 31:28 6:21 Keystone College

1171 207 175 Josh Graves, Sr 5:58 31:34 6:22 Le Moyne College

120 208 176 Jared Hawn, So 5:57 31:36 6:22 Baptist Bible College

194 209 177 Steve Gaug, So 5:31 31:41 6:23 Broom Hornets

117 210 178 Brett Brown, So 5:57 31:45 6:24 Baptist Bible College

841 211 179 Nate Carriere, Fr 5:44 31:51 6:25 Howard Community Coll

1056 212 180 Dan Byrne, Jr 5:44 31:54 6:26 King

1059 213 181 Jay Falcone, Sr 5:52 31:56 6:26 King

1427 214 Mike Oneill, So 5:51 32:01 6:27 Marywood University

332 215 Zanwea Staley, Jr 5:50 32:14 6:30 Columbia Union Colleg

1190 216 182 Willie Rodriguez, Fr 6:05 32:17 6:30 Lebanon Valley Colleg

1176 217 183 Patrick Shafer, Fr 5:42 32:28 6:33 Le Moyne College

101 218 184 Jacob Flynn, Fr 5:41 32:30 6:33 Army Prep

333 219 Eric Waicuga, So 5:57 32:33 6:34 Columbia Union Colleg

119 220 185 Nathan Greve, Fr 6:05 32:34 6:34 Baptist Bible College

1428 221 Brice Reed, So 5:58 32:36 6:34 Marywood University

1431 222 Cristian Triana, Jr 5:43 32:48 6:37 Marywood University

1066 223 186 Chris Thompson, Fr 6:03 32:56 6:38 King

454 224 187 Stephen Miller, So 5:54 33:00 6:39 Delaware Valley Colle

196 225 188 Adam Parrow, Fr 6:03 33:08 6:41 Broom Hornets

273 226 189 Ryan Spinka, Sr 6:08 33:11 6:41 Chestnut Hill College

838 227 190 Miles Banks, Fr 5:51 33:34 6:46 Howard Community Coll

191 228 Dan Conklin, Fr 6:08 33:42 6:48 Broom Hornets

105 229 191 Devin Landrum, Fr 6:10 33:44 6:48 Army Prep

1063 230 Rob Santopietro, So 6:17 34:08 6:53 King

456 231 192 Matthew Wiley, Jr 6:18 34:21 6:55 Delaware Valley Colle


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
842 232 James Davis III, Fr 6:02 34:41 7:00 Howard Community Coll

1177 233 Justin Trombetta, Jr 6:17 34:48 7:01 Le Moyne College

1188 234 Corey Johnson, Fr 5:42 34:54 7:02 Lebanon Valley Colleg

1194 235 Mike Vo, So 6:22 35:02 7:04 Lebanon Valley Colleg

1169 236 Dylan Carroll, Jr 6:27 35:05 7:04 Le Moyne College

1067 237 Chris Tobias, Fr 6:11 35:19 7:07 King

107 238 193 Laramie Miller, Fr 5:44 35:59 7:15 Army Prep

1064 239 Gary Schemel, Fr 6:26 36:39 7:23 King

108 240 Brad Neaton, Fr 6:30 37:28 7:33 Army Prep

2022 241 194 Dain Schley, So 7:14 39:00 7:52 Rutgers Univ -Camden


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
330 242 Benjamin Muzano, So 6:29 40:52 8:14 Columbia Union Colleg

125 243 195 Sam Wisner, Fr 7:22 41:08 8:17 Baptist Bible College

331 244 Brandon Nelson, Fr 6:42 41:35 8:23 Columbia Union Colleg


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
334 245 Carl Wilkerson, So 7:22 47:48 9:38 Columbia Union Colleg

* indicates females

98 finishers among Men Under 2

52 finishers among Men 2 - 2

54 finishers among Men 3 - 3

41 finishers among Men 4 - 4

245 male finishers

0 female finishers

245 total finishers



Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT COLLEGE WOMEN BROWN 6K

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



1 Kutztown University 111 5 21 22 28 35 43 192 22:16 0:59

2 Bloomsburg University 215 11 15 17 67 105 114 117 22:36 1:37

3 Dickinson College 277 27 41 42 52 115 153 167 22:54 1:13

4 Rutgers University 287 53 54 57 60 63 72 78 23:01 0:9

5 University at Buffalo 292 36 45 51 71 89 140 180 23:01 0:50

6 Binghamton 297 31 50 59 65 92 101 113 23:01 0:1:00

7 Lock Haven University 305 13 29 46 90 127 155 188 22:56 1:47

8 Millersville Universi 354 38 49 83 85 99 102 151 23:11 0:56

9 Ithaca College 357 25 47 48 118 119 120 123 23:07 1:20

10 Plattsburgh 376 4 14 88 111 159 160 175 22:57 2:29

11 Monmouth University 401 19 34 55 137 156 163 174 23:08 1:52

12 Rider University 411 24 61 82 112 132 143 145 23:16 1:30

13 Haverford College ( w 413 10 97 98 100 108 134 157 23:15 1:39

14 Saint Francis Univers 466 32 58 69 124 183 198 220 23:23 1:53

15 Gettysburg College 472 7 30 84 148 203 213 217 23:18 2:54

16 Cortland 488 26 94 103 126 139 187 227 23:27 1:29

17 Rowan University Wome 496 6 8 129 168 185 195 202 23:12 2:42

18* Edinboro University 506 1 20 79 173 233 236 23:15 4:19

18* Wayne State Universit 506 16 44 80 161 205 215 224 23:25 2:45

20 Oneonta State 513 77 81 95 125 135 138 141 23:35 0:34

21 Mansfield University 550 2 66 116 177 189 242 23:24 3:03

22 Susquehanna Universit 579 12 40 149 171 207 235 240 23:33 2:50

23 Hamilton College 606 76 96 110 152 172 184 222 23:45 0:55

24 St. John 617 70 87 104 170 186 193 221 23:47 1:14

25 Messiah College 629 23 122 146 162 176 181 182 23:41 1:58

26 Allegheny College 633 64 73 93 178 225 229 234 23:53 2:04

27 New York Institute of 659 3 9 130 257 260 24:15 5:47

28 Manhattan College 667 68 91 121 150 237 24:00 2:30

29 Temple University 691 62 131 142 166 190 228 239 23:54 1:24

30 Misericordia Universi 709 39 74 191 194 211 219 226 23:58 2:12

31 Swarthmore College 713 75 133 147 154 204 214 23:59 1:29

32 Elizabethtown College 752 18 158 165 199 212 223 232 23:59 2:45

33 University of Pittsbu 790 56 128 197 201 208 209 230 24:12 1:51

34 Suny New Paltz 891 86 164 200 210 231 241 248 24:30 1:57

35 McDaniel College 894 37 106 243 247 261 264 265 25:06 4:50

36 Hofstra University 942 107 136 206 244 249 251 262 24:50 2:22

37 Mount St. Mary 946 33 196 218 246 253 256 259 24:54 3:53

38 Niagara University 968 109 144 216 245 254 258 263 24:58 2:49

39 DeSales University 1088 169 179 238 250 252 255 25:20 2:14



Incomplete Teams:

Individuals

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE





1. Kutztown University

1069 5 Kristin Cupido, Jr* 21:38 5:48

1070 21 Cheryl Dingman, Sr* 22:15 5:58

1068 22 Becca Brandt, Fr* 22:20 5:59

1071 28 Stephamie Grimm, Sr* 22:29 6:01

1074 35 Cristina Reimer, Jr* 22:36 6:04

1076 43 Maureen Watson, Sr* 22:46 6:06

1075 192 Lindsay Smith, Fr* 24:29 6:34

Total Time = 1:51:16 Total Places = 111



2. Bloomsburg University

153 11 Angela Borealo, Sr* 22:00 5:54

163 15 Andrea Kellock, Sr* 22:04 5:55

169 17 Katilyn Meck, So* 22:10 5:56

155 67 Victoria Davis, Fr* 23:09 6:12

166 105 Samantha Matthews, So* 23:37 6:20

170 114 Samantha Rhood, So* 23:41 6:21

168 117 Kait;Lyn McShay, So* 23:42 6:21

Total Time = 1:52:58 Total Places = 215



3. Dickinson College

504 27 Kim Powell, So* 22:28 6:01

508 41 Sarah Romano, Sr* 22:41 6:05

498 42 Mary Hamilton, Jr* 22:42 6:05

493 52 Catherine Campbell, Fr* 22:57 6:09

503 115 Julie Platt, So* 23:41 6:21

502 153 Merit Ohare, So* 24:01 6:26

506 167 Rebecca Robbins, So* 24:11 6:29

Total Time = 1:54:26 Total Places = 277



4. Rutgers University

1996 53 Kelly Flannigan, So* 22:58 6:09

1993 54 Lindsay Bertulis, Fr* 22:58 6:09

1999 57 Victoria Pontecorvo, Fr* 23:00 6:10

1994 60 Elise Brevet, Fr* 23:03 6:11

1997 63 Kristen Johnson, So* 23:06 6:11

2000 72 Asha Singh, Jr* 23:15 6:14

2002 78 Marina Vineis, So* 23:20 6:15

Total Time = 1:55:04 Total Places = 287



5. University at Buffalo

2509 36 Ellen Muster, So* 22:37 6:04

2510 45 Katie Sanders, Fr* 22:49 6:07

2497 51 Sam Beim, Fr* 22:56 6:09

2514 71 Leah Wightman, Fr* 23:15 6:14

2498 89 Jackie Bozich, Jr* 23:27 6:17

2505 140 Emma Denton, Fr* 23:57 6:25

2501 180 Laruen Cavaliere, Jr* 24:20 6:31

Total Time = 1:55:02 Total Places = 292



6. Binghamton

132 31 Rachel Miura, Fr* 22:30 6:02

131 50 Kim Law, Jr* 22:55 6:09

128 59 Alicia Finger, Jr* 23:02 6:10

133 65 Paulina Nunez, Jr* 23:08 6:12

134 92 Terry Powell, Sr* 23:29 6:18

129 101 Shannon Finnegan, Jr* 23:35 6:19

135 113 Lindsay Raulli, Fr* 23:40 6:21

Total Time = 1:55:02 Total Places = 297



7. Lock Haven University

1241 13 Lindsey Lambert, Fr* 22:02 5:54

1248 29 Lindsay Topper, Fr* 22:29 6:02

1239 46 Theresa Gould, Jr* 22:51 6:07

1242 90 Melinda Liptak, Jr* 23:28 6:17

1249 127 Courtney Whitmoyer, So* 23:48 6:23

1244 155 Katie Peters, Fr* 24:02 6:27

1246 188 Rachel Taylor, So* 24:28 6:33

Total Time = 1:54:36 Total Places = 305



8. Millersville Universi

1490 38 Elicia Anderson, Fr* 22:38 6:04

1496 49 Emily Francisco, Jr* 22:54 6:08

1499 83 Samantha Mulvey, Jr* 23:24 6:16

1498 85 Bekah Moore, So* 23:25 6:17

1491 99 Brittany Arnold, Jr* 23:33 6:19

1504 102 Brittany Zuver, Sr* 23:35 6:19

1500 151 Sara Mulvey, Fr* 24:00 6:26

Total Time = 1:55:52 Total Places = 354



9. Ithaca College

926 25 Jennifer Randall, Fr* 22:24 6:00

920 47 Amanda Boccio, Sr* 22:52 6:08

923 48 Melanie McCormick, Sr* 22:53 6:08

919 118 Heidi Baumbach, So* 23:43 6:21

924 119 Catherine Ortiz, Jr* 23:43 6:21

922 120 Bridget Hasting, Sr* 23:44 6:22

928 123 Elizabeth Schloss, Jr* 23:46 6:22

Total Time = 1:55:32 Total Places = 357



10. Plattsburgh

1803 4 Jenny Schaffhouser, Sr* 21:35 5:47

1797 14 Stefanie Braun, So* 22:03 5:55

1807 88 Julia Warren, Fr* 23:26 6:17

1798 111 Colleen Coon, Fr* 23:40 6:20

1799 159 Colleen Cotey, So* 24:04 6:27

1805 160 Christina Smith, Fr* 24:04 6:27

1808 175 Krystal Yernye, Jr* 24:16 6:30

Total Time = 1:54:44 Total Places = 376



11. Monmouth University

1548 19 Cailin Lynam, Fr* 22:11 5:57

1537 34 Christine Altland, Jr* 22:35 6:03

1557 55 Courtney Spratford, Jr* 22:59 6:10

1550 137 Kelsey Maher, Fr* 23:53 6:24

1554 156 Rachel Ruggiano, Sr* 24:02 6:27

1549 163 Emily MacEwen, Fr* 24:07 6:28

1539 174 Alexandra Casares, Fr* 24:16 6:30

Total Time = 1:55:38 Total Places = 401



12. Rider University

1920 24 Chelsea Callan, Jr* 22:21 5:59

1926 61 Heather Giovagnoli, So* 23:04 6:11

1930 82 Victoria Lima, Fr* 23:23 6:16

1924 112 Megan Elgin, Fr* 23:40 6:21

1935 132 Jillian Shutt, Fr* 23:50 6:23

1933 143 Ashley Obrien, Jr* 23:58 6:25

1928 145 Kelsey Kohler, Sr* 23:58 6:25

Total Time = 1:56:17 Total Places = 411



13. Haverford College ( w

808 10 Emily Lipman, So* 22:00 5:54

818 97 Alice Vienneau, So* 23:32 6:18

801 98 Harper Hubbeling, Jr* 23:33 6:19

820 100 Elizabeth Zoidis, Jr* 23:34 6:19

817 108 Caitlin Tully, Jr* 23:38 6:20

819 134 Sally Weathers, Fr* 23:52 6:24

814 157 Sheera Rosenbaum, Fr* 24:02 6:27

Total Time = 1:56:15 Total Places = 413



14. Saint Francis Univers

2027 32 Anna Hoffman, Sr* 22:30 6:02

2030 58 Ally Sheehan, Sr* 23:01 6:10

2025 69 Sarah Grossi, So* 23:11 6:13

2032 124 Dani Williams, Jr* 23:48 6:23

2026 183 Jen Haffner, Fr* 24:23 6:32

2028 198 Hannah Reist, So* 24:40 6:37

2029 220 Sarah Rutledge, Sr* 25:03 6:43

Total Time = 1:56:52 Total Places = 466



15. Gettysburg College

688 7 Kerrin Epstein, Sr* 21:50 5:51

691 30 Sarah Fritz, Sr* 22:30 6:02

689 84 Christine Esposito, Fr* 23:24 6:16

697 148 Kyler Philbin, So* 23:59 6:26

699 203 Emily Smith, Fr* 24:44 6:38

694 213 Casey Lumpkin, Jr* 24:56 6:41

684 217 Yaa Addison, Fr* 25:01 6:42

Total Time = 1:56:26 Total Places = 472



16. Cortland

385 26 Alyson Dalton, So* 22:27 6:01

384 94 Heather Clancy, Fr* 23:30 6:18

390 103 Sarah Lazarus, Sr* 23:35 6:19

387 126 Alexis Fairbanks, Fr* 23:48 6:23

386 139 Keaveney Erin, Jr* 23:55 6:25

392 187 Jordan Naylon, Fr* 24:28 6:33

397 227 Caitlin Sullivan, Jr* 25:16 6:46

Total Time = 1:57:14 Total Places = 488



17. Rowan University Wome

1988 6 Jennifer Rawls, Fr* 21:43 5:49

1986 8 Jena Peacock, So* 21:53 5:52

1979 129 Joy Hanke, Jr* 23:49 6:23

1985 168 Laura Omara, Sr* 24:12 6:29

1978 185 Liz Guarini, Jr* 24:25 6:33

1984 195 Eileen Omara, So* 24:32 6:34

1974 202 Danielle Czohla, So* 24:44 6:38

Total Time = 1:55:59 Total Places = 496



18*. Edinboro University

557 1 Tina Yi, Jr* 21:05 5:39

552 20 Danielle Cerroni, So* 22:12 5:57

556 79 Cheryl Svetz, Fr* 23:20 6:15

554 173 Hannah Kucewicz, Fr* 24:16 6:30

555 233 Lauren Scarupa, Fr* 25:24 6:48

553 236 Emily Hamilton, So* 25:31 6:50

Total Time = 1:56:15 Total Places = 506



18*. Wayne State Universit

2911 16 Kristi Werner, Jr* 22:04 5:55

2908 44 Lauren Kessler, Jr* 22:46 6:06

2909 80 Annie Magin, Jr* 23:20 6:15

2902 161 Keri Clous, Fr* 24:05 6:27

2903 205 Robin Coolsaet, So* 24:49 6:39

2901 215 Michele Barton, So* 24:58 6:41

2906 224 Jessica Gilbert, So* 25:11 6:45

Total Time = 1:57:03 Total Places = 506



20. Oneonta State

1736 77 Amanda Schermerhorn, Fr* 23:19 6:15

1722 81 Celia Alterio, Jr* 23:21 6:16

1723 95 Lauren Brunetto, So* 23:31 6:18

1727 125 Molly Hassett, Fr* 23:48 6:23

1725 135 Allie DiMura, Fr* 23:53 6:24

1735 138 Lindsay Romaine, Fr* 23:54 6:24

1731 141 Carolyn Nasr, Fr* 23:57 6:25

Total Time = 1:57:51 Total Places = 513



21. Mansfield University

1342 2 Brenae Edwards, Jr* 21:25 5:44

1339 66 Kait Chegwiden, Fr* 23:08 6:12

1343 116 Becky Kratz, Fr* 23:41 6:21

1341 177 Clarissa Correll, Fr* 24:18 6:31

1340 189 Bethany Coons, Fr* 24:28 6:33

1344 242 Irene Primer, Jr* 25:48 6:55

Total Time = 1:56:59 Total Places = 550



22. Susquehanna Universit

2233 12 Casey Hess, So* 22:01 5:54

2242 40 Alycia Woodruff, Jr* 22:41 6:05

2231 149 Carol Giblin, Fr* 23:59 6:26

2239 171 Caitlin Pflaum, Sr* 24:14 6:30

2240 207 Lauren Smith, Jr* 24:50 6:39

2230 235 Carly Bass, Fr* 25:31 6:50

2234 240 Michelle Kraske, Fr* 25:43 6:53

Total Time = 1:57:43 Total Places = 579



23. Hamilton College

739 76 Abby King, Jr* 23:19 6:15

734 96 Tory Grieves, Fr* 23:32 6:18

735 110 Maddy Gunter, Jr* 23:39 6:20

742 152 Emily Potter, So* 24:01 6:26

736 172 Kate Hails, Sr* 24:14 6:30

732 184 Rachel Cackett, Fr* 24:24 6:32

743 222 Chelsea Stone, Sr* 25:05 6:43

Total Time = 1:58:43 Total Places = 606



24. St. John

2157 70 Pamela Petruski, Sr* 23:14 6:14

2156 87 Sarah Fry, Sr* 23:26 6:17

2151 104 Stephanie Barnes, Fr* 23:36 6:19

2160 170 Sarah Sudbury, Jr* 24:13 6:30

2154 186 Lori Dougherty, Jr* 24:28 6:33

2152 193 Alexis Bean, Fr* 24:29 6:34

2158 221 Kayla Regulski, Jr* 25:05 6:43

Total Time = 1:58:55 Total Places = 617



25. Messiah College

1475 23 Erin Rhodes, Sr* 22:20 5:59

1476 122 Jackie VanArsdale, Sr* 23:45 6:22

1464 146 Brooke Airey, So* 23:58 6:25

1474 162 Abby Reed, So* 24:05 6:27

1473 176 Inna Potekhina, Sr* 24:18 6:31

1469 181 Grace Kaste, Jr* 24:21 6:32

1471 182 Julie Kramer, Sr* 24:22 6:32

Total Time = 1:58:25 Total Places = 629



26. Allegheny College

44 64 Katie Stancik, Jr* 23:07 6:12

35 73 Kelly Gallagher, Fr* 23:16 6:14

42 93 Hannah Serlin, Fr* 23:30 6:18

33 178 Hallie Dilley, So* 24:19 6:31

34 225 Emily Dunn, Sr* 25:11 6:45

43 229 Lynn Simonton, Sr* 25:20 6:47

38 234 Amanda Horth, Jr* 25:30 6:50

Total Time = 1:59:21 Total Places = 633



27. New York Institute of

1668 3 Jeptui Cherutich, Fr* 21:33 5:46

1672 9 Jackline Toek, So* 21:58 5:53

1667 130 Yvonne Boinett, Fr* 23:50 6:23

1669 257 Priscah Kiprop, Sr* 26:35 7:08

1674 260 Leslie Waller, Sr* 27:19 7:19

Total Time = 2:01:13 Total Places = 659



28. Manhattan College

1325 68 Maria Jangsten, So* 23:10 6:12

1322 91 Mary Consiglio, Sr* 23:28 6:17

1328 121 Jelena Rankovic, Sr* 23:44 6:22

1323 150 Laura Grotjohann, Fr* 24:00 6:26

1324 237 Nicole Hallenbeck, Sr* 25:39 6:53

Total Time = 2:00:00 Total Places = 667



29. Temple University

2298 62 Rebecca Mims, Jr* 23:06 6:11

2297 131 Dierdre MacFarlane, Fr* 23:50 6:23

2294 142 Katherine Frank, Fr* 23:57 6:25

2299 166 Eva Sepulveda, So* 24:09 6:28

2293 190 Karrie Finn, So* 24:29 6:34

2302 228 Tashima Stephens, Jr* 25:19 6:47

2290 239 Jennifer Abercrumbie, Fr* 25:41 6:53

Total Time = 1:59:29 Total Places = 691



30. Misericordia Universi

1520 39 Ali Ostrum, Sr* 22:41 6:05

1519 74 Marina Orrson, Fr* 23:18 6:15

1513 191 Kelsey Cameron, Fr* 24:29 6:34

1516 194 Jodie Kitchell, Fr* 24:30 6:34

1515 211 Aimee DiLucido, So* 24:52 6:40

1514 219 Marcie Cusatis, Jr* 25:02 6:42

1523 226 Kayla Weaver, Jr* 25:13 6:46

Total Time = 1:59:47 Total Places = 709



31. Swarthmore College

2276 75 Hannah Rose, So* 23:18 6:15

2278 133 Becca Woo, Jr* 23:51 6:23

2268 147 Ashley Davies, Sr* 23:59 6:26

2269 154 Lauren Deluca, Sr* 24:02 6:26

2273 204 Margret Lenfest, So* 24:47 6:38

2270 214 Amanda Eng, So* 24:56 6:41

Total Time = 1:59:54 Total Places = 713



32. Elizabethtown College

586 18 Megan VanDenHengel, Sr* 22:10 5:56

576 158 Kathryn Howser, So* 24:03 6:27

584 165 Taryn Shank, Fr* 24:08 6:28

579 199 Sarah Merusi, Sr* 24:40 6:37

572 212 Teresa Beshore, Jr* 24:55 6:41

573 223 Marquel Bowler, Sr* 25:09 6:44

582 232 Megan Patton, Fr* 25:22 6:48

Total Time = 1:59:54 Total Places = 752



33. University of Pittsbu

2736 56 Myia Johnson, So* 23:00 6:10

2737 128 Alyssa Kunkel, Fr* 23:49 6:23

2735 197 Rachel Hess, So* 24:39 6:36

2734 201 Rachel Erny, So* 24:43 6:38

2732 208 Heather Calisto, Jr* 24:50 6:39

2731 209 Emily Barno, Fr* 24:51 6:40

2739 230 Korinne Pipper, Fr* 25:21 6:48

Total Time = 2:00:59 Total Places = 790



34. Suny New Paltz

2213 86 Danielle Harmon, Jr* 23:25 6:17

2210 164 Lisa Cassaro, Sr* 24:07 6:28

2214 200 Nikki McCarthy, Fr* 24:43 6:38

2216 210 Nichole Wischoff, Fr* 24:51 6:40

2206 231 Sara Wenger, So* 25:22 6:48

2212 241 Kate Frick, So* 25:47 6:55

2209 248 Alexandra Berenis, So* 25:58 6:57

Total Time = 2:02:27 Total Places = 891



35. McDaniel College

1455 37 Lindsay Wilson, Jr* 22:38 6:04

1449 106 Roxanne Fleischer, Sr* 23:37 6:20

1452 243 Emma Nichols, So* 25:48 6:55

1450 247 Jennifer Garnett, Jr* 25:57 6:57

1451 261 Emily Hajjar, Sr* 27:28 7:22

1454 264 Laura Shinn, So* 28:02 7:31

1446 265 Sarah Holbrook, Fr* 28:18 7:35

Total Time = 2:05:26 Total Places = 894



36. Hofstra University

826 107 Meghan McCloskey, So* 23:38 6:20

825 136 Cara Mattson, Fr* 23:53 6:24

828 206 Katie Wiking, So* 24:50 6:39

821 244 LeeAna Benson, Sr* 25:49 6:55

824 249 Kirstin Kaija, Fr* 26:00 6:58

823 251 Riti Dhillon, Jr* 26:12 7:01

822 262 Stephanie Devlin, Sr* 27:32 7:23

Total Time = 2:04:08 Total Places = 942



37. Mount St. Mary

1617 33 Megan Kinsella, Fr* 22:34 6:03

1620 196 Colleen Smith, Fr* 24:35 6:35

1622 218 Brianne Vozzella, Sr* 25:01 6:42

1616 246 Kelsey Greene, So* 25:51 6:56

1618 253 Brianna Mannuccia, Sr* 26:26 7:05

1619 256 Christina Praydis, So* 26:34 7:07

1614 259 Megan Earley, So* 27:11 7:17

Total Time = 2:04:26 Total Places = 946



38. Niagara University

1684 109 Nicole Mehlman, Fr* 23:39 6:20

1687 144 Jessica Spellane, Fr* 23:58 6:25

1689 216 Chelsea Usack, Sr* 24:59 6:42

1686 245 Liz Smyth, Sr* 25:49 6:55

1685 254 Jennifer Raby, Fr* 26:27 7:05

1688 258 Alyssa Tusang, Fr* 26:54 7:13

1683 263 Ashley Bantelman, Sr* 27:36 7:24

Total Time = 2:04:50 Total Places = 968



39. DeSales University

458 169 Cassie Harmon, So* 24:12 6:29

457 179 Sarah Bannon, Jr* 24:19 6:31

463 238 Alessandra LaMastro, Sr* 25:41 6:53

468 250 Jeanine Walsh, Sr* 26:03 6:59

469 252 Rachel Winters, Fr* 26:26 7:05

465 255 Beth Malseed, Sr* 26:29 7:06

Total Time = 2:06:39 Total Places = 1088

TEAM 1M 6K

ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM



Top



557 1 1 Tina Yi, Jr* 5:35 21:05 5:39 Edinboro University

1342 2 2 Brenae Edwards, Jr* 5:41 21:25 5:44 Mansfield University

1668 3 3 Jeptui Cherutich, Fr* 5:38 21:33 5:46 New York Institute of

1803 4 4 Jenny Schaffhouser, Sr* 5:41 21:35 5:47 Plattsburgh

1069 5 5 Kristin Cupido, Jr* 5:42 21:38 5:48 Kutztown University

1988 6 6 Jennifer Rawls, Fr* 5:35 21:43 5:49 Rowan University Wome

688 7 7 Kerrin Epstein, Sr* 21:50 5:51 Gettysburg College

1986 8 8 Jena Peacock, So* 5:38 21:53 5:52 Rowan University Wome

1672 9 9 Jackline Toek, So* 5:41 21:58 5:53 New York Institute of

808 10 10 Emily Lipman, So* 5:51 22:00 5:54 Haverford College ( w

153 11 11 Angela Borealo, Sr* 5:51 22:00 5:54 Bloomsburg University

2233 12 12 Casey Hess, So* 5:49 22:01 5:54 Susquehanna Universit

1241 13 13 Lindsey Lambert, Fr* 5:42 22:02 5:54 Lock Haven University

1797 14 14 Stefanie Braun, So* 5:48 22:03 5:55 Plattsburgh

163 15 15 Andrea Kellock, Sr* 5:53 22:04 5:55 Bloomsburg University

2911 16 16 Kristi Werner, Jr* 5:43 22:04 5:55 Wayne State Universit

169 17 17 Katilyn Meck, So* 5:51 22:10 5:56 Bloomsburg University

586 18 18 Megan VanDenHengel, Sr* 5:51 22:10 5:56 Elizabethtown College

1548 19 19 Cailin Lynam, Fr* 5:51 22:11 5:57 Monmouth University

552 20 20 Danielle Cerroni, So* 5:36 22:12 5:57 Edinboro University

1070 21 21 Cheryl Dingman, Sr* 5:46 22:15 5:58 Kutztown University

1068 22 22 Becca Brandt, Fr* 5:49 22:20 5:59 Kutztown University

1475 23 23 Erin Rhodes, Sr* 5:47 22:20 5:59 Messiah College

1920 24 24 Chelsea Callan, Jr* 5:50 22:21 5:59 Rider University


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
926 25 25 Jennifer Randall, Fr* 5:51 22:24 6:00 Ithaca College

385 26 26 Alyson Dalton, So* 5:58 22:27 6:01 Cortland

504 27 27 Kim Powell, So* 5:58 22:28 6:01 Dickinson College

1071 28 28 Stephamie Grimm, Sr* 5:47 22:29 6:01 Kutztown University

1248 29 29 Lindsay Topper, Fr* 5:50 22:29 6:02 Lock Haven University

691 30 30 Sarah Fritz, Sr* 6:03 22:30 6:02 Gettysburg College

132 31 31 Rachel Miura, Fr* 5:54 22:30 6:02 Binghamton

2027 32 32 Anna Hoffman, Sr* 5:41 22:30 6:02 Saint Francis Univers

1617 33 33 Megan Kinsella, Fr* 5:51 22:34 6:03 Mount St. Mary

1537 34 34 Christine Altland, Jr* 5:50 22:35 6:03 Monmouth University

1074 35 35 Cristina Reimer, Jr* 5:52 22:36 6:04 Kutztown University

2509 36 36 Ellen Muster, So* 5:53 22:37 6:04 University at Buffalo

1455 37 37 Lindsay Wilson, Jr* 5:54 22:38 6:04 McDaniel College

1490 38 38 Elicia Anderson, Fr* 6:04 22:38 6:04 Millersville Universi

1520 39 39 Ali Ostrum, Sr* 6:07 22:41 6:05 Misericordia Universi

2242 40 40 Alycia Woodruff, Jr* 5:58 22:41 6:05 Susquehanna Universit

508 41 41 Sarah Romano, Sr* 5:54 22:41 6:05 Dickinson College

498 42 42 Mary Hamilton, Jr* 5:59 22:42 6:05 Dickinson College

1076 43 43 Maureen Watson, Sr* 5:54 22:46 6:06 Kutztown University

2908 44 44 Lauren Kessler, Jr* 5:52 22:46 6:06 Wayne State Universit

2510 45 45 Katie Sanders, Fr* 5:48 22:49 6:07 University at Buffalo

1239 46 46 Theresa Gould, Jr* 5:47 22:51 6:07 Lock Haven University

920 47 47 Amanda Boccio, Sr* 5:55 22:52 6:08 Ithaca College

923 48 48 Melanie McCormick, Sr* 5:57 22:53 6:08 Ithaca College

1496 49 49 Emily Francisco, Jr* 6:18 22:54 6:08 Millersville Universi

131 50 50 Kim Law, Jr* 5:52 22:55 6:09 Binghamton

2497 51 51 Sam Beim, Fr* 6:04 22:56 6:09 University at Buffalo

493 52 52 Catherine Campbell, Fr* 6:06 22:57 6:09 Dickinson College

1996 53 53 Kelly Flannigan, So* 5:53 22:58 6:09 Rutgers University

1993 54 54 Lindsay Bertulis, Fr* 6:08 22:58 6:09 Rutgers University

1557 55 55 Courtney Spratford, Jr* 5:56 22:59 6:10 Monmouth University

2736 56 56 Myia Johnson, So* 6:06 23:00 6:10 University of Pittsbu

1999 57 57 Victoria Pontecorvo, Fr* 23:00 6:10 Rutgers University

2030 58 58 Ally Sheehan, Sr* 5:58 23:01 6:10 Saint Francis Univers

128 59 59 Alicia Finger, Jr* 6:00 23:02 6:10 Binghamton

1994 60 60 Elise Brevet, Fr* 6:03 23:03 6:11 Rutgers University

1926 61 61 Heather Giovagnoli, So* 5:55 23:04 6:11 Rider University

2298 62 62 Rebecca Mims, Jr* 5:57 23:06 6:11 Temple University

1997 63 63 Kristen Johnson, So* 5:54 23:06 6:11 Rutgers University

44 64 64 Katie Stancik, Jr* 5:55 23:07 6:12 Allegheny College

133 65 65 Paulina Nunez, Jr* 6:01 23:08 6:12 Binghamton

1339 66 66 Kait Chegwiden, Fr* 5:58 23:08 6:12 Mansfield University

155 67 67 Victoria Davis, Fr* 6:01 23:09 6:12 Bloomsburg University

1325 68 68 Maria Jangsten, So* 6:04 23:10 6:12 Manhattan College

2025 69 69 Sarah Grossi, So* 5:58 23:11 6:13 Saint Francis Univers

2157 70 70 Pamela Petruski, Sr* 5:55 23:14 6:14 St. John

2514 71 71 Leah Wightman, Fr* 6:01 23:15 6:14 University at Buffalo

2000 72 72 Asha Singh, Jr* 6:06 23:15 6:14 Rutgers University

35 73 73 Kelly Gallagher, Fr* 5:59 23:16 6:14 Allegheny College

1519 74 74 Marina Orrson, Fr* 6:07 23:18 6:15 Misericordia Universi

2276 75 75 Hannah Rose, So* 6:10 23:18 6:15 Swarthmore College

739 76 76 Abby King, Jr* 6:02 23:19 6:15 Hamilton College

1736 77 77 Amanda Schermerhorn, Fr* 6:11 23:19 6:15 Oneonta State

2002 78 78 Marina Vineis, So* 6:09 23:20 6:15 Rutgers University

556 79 79 Cheryl Svetz, Fr* 5:51 23:20 6:15 Edinboro University

2909 80 80 Annie Magin, Jr* 5:59 23:20 6:15 Wayne State Universit

1722 81 81 Celia Alterio, Jr* 6:08 23:21 6:16 Oneonta State

2001 82 Jennifer Spitzer, Fr* 6:08 23:22 6:16 Rutgers University

1930 83 82 Victoria Lima, Fr* 5:59 23:23 6:16 Rider University

1499 84 83 Samantha Mulvey, Jr* 6:24 23:24 6:16 Millersville Universi

689 85 84 Christine Esposito, Fr* 6:11 23:24 6:16 Gettysburg College

1498 86 85 Bekah Moore, So* 6:25 23:25 6:17 Millersville Universi

2213 87 86 Danielle Harmon, Jr* 6:05 23:25 6:17 Suny New Paltz

2156 88 87 Sarah Fry, Sr* 6:02 23:26 6:17 St. John

1807 89 88 Julia Warren, Fr* 6:15 23:26 6:17 Plattsburgh

2498 90 89 Jackie Bozich, Jr* 6:04 23:27 6:17 University at Buffalo

1242 91 90 Melinda Liptak, Jr* 6:05 23:28 6:17 Lock Haven University

1322 92 91 Mary Consiglio, Sr* 6:04 23:28 6:17 Manhattan College

134 93 92 Terry Powell, Sr* 6:07 23:29 6:18 Binghamton

42 94 93 Hannah Serlin, Fr* 6:08 23:30 6:18 Allegheny College

384 95 94 Heather Clancy, Fr* 6:23 23:30 6:18 Cortland

1723 96 95 Lauren Brunetto, So* 6:08 23:31 6:18 Oneonta State

734 97 96 Tory Grieves, Fr* 6:06 23:32 6:18 Hamilton College

818 98 97 Alice Vienneau, So* 6:18 23:32 6:18 Haverford College ( w

801 99 98 Harper Hubbeling, Jr* 6:18 23:33 6:19 Haverford College ( w

1491 100 99 Brittany Arnold, Jr* 6:25 23:33 6:19 Millersville Universi

820 101 100 Elizabeth Zoidis, Jr* 6:18 23:34 6:19 Haverford College ( w

129 102 101 Shannon Finnegan, Jr* 6:00 23:35 6:19 Binghamton

1504 103 102 Brittany Zuver, Sr* 6:27 23:35 6:19 Millersville Universi

390 104 103 Sarah Lazarus, Sr* 6:23 23:35 6:19 Cortland

2151 105 104 Stephanie Barnes, Fr* 6:02 23:36 6:19 St. John

166 106 105 Samantha Matthews, So* 6:07 23:37 6:20 Bloomsburg University

1449 107 106 Roxanne Fleischer, Sr* 6:06 23:37 6:20 McDaniel College

826 108 107 Meghan McCloskey, So* 6:07 23:38 6:20 Hofstra University

817 109 108 Caitlin Tully, Jr* 23:38 6:20 Haverford College ( w

1684 110 109 Nicole Mehlman, Fr* 6:06 23:39 6:20 Niagara University

735 111 110 Maddy Gunter, Jr* 6:14 23:39 6:20 Hamilton College

1798 112 111 Colleen Coon, Fr* 6:16 23:40 6:20 Plattsburgh

1924 113 112 Megan Elgin, Fr* 5:59 23:40 6:21 Rider University

135 114 113 Lindsay Raulli, Fr* 6:01 23:40 6:21 Binghamton

170 115 114 Samantha Rhood, So* 6:04 23:41 6:21 Bloomsburg University

503 116 115 Julie Platt, So* 6:07 23:41 6:21 Dickinson College

1343 117 116 Becky Kratz, Fr* 5:58 23:41 6:21 Mansfield University

168 118 117 Kait;Lyn McShay, So* 6:04 23:42 6:21 Bloomsburg University

157 119 Katherine Filemyr, Fr* 6:01 23:42 6:21 Bloomsburg University

919 120 118 Heidi Baumbach, So* 6:02 23:43 6:21 Ithaca College

924 121 119 Catherine Ortiz, Jr* 6:21 23:43 6:21 Ithaca College

922 122 120 Bridget Hasting, Sr* 6:21 23:44 6:22 Ithaca College

1328 123 121 Jelena Rankovic, Sr* 6:06 23:44 6:22 Manhattan College

1476 124 122 Jackie VanArsdale, Sr* 6:10 23:45 6:22 Messiah College

928 125 123 Elizabeth Schloss, Jr* 6:22 23:46 6:22 Ithaca College

1995 126 Anjelica Brinkofski, Fr* 6:09 23:47 6:23 Rutgers University

2032 127 124 Dani Williams, Jr* 6:04 23:48 6:23 Saint Francis Univers

1727 128 125 Molly Hassett, Fr* 6:20 23:48 6:23 Oneonta State

387 129 126 Alexis Fairbanks, Fr* 6:23 23:48 6:23 Cortland

1249 130 127 Courtney Whitmoyer, So* 6:05 23:48 6:23 Lock Haven University

2737 131 128 Alyssa Kunkel, Fr* 6:16 23:49 6:23 University of Pittsbu

1979 132 129 Joy Hanke, Jr* 23:49 6:23 Rowan University Wome

1667 133 130 Yvonne Boinett, Fr* 6:08 23:50 6:23 New York Institute of

2297 134 131 Dierdre MacFarlane, Fr* 6:03 23:50 6:23 Temple University

1935 135 132 Jillian Shutt, Fr* 6:04 23:50 6:23 Rider University

2278 136 133 Becca Woo, Jr* 6:19 23:51 6:23 Swarthmore College

819 137 134 Sally Weathers, Fr* 6:19 23:52 6:24 Haverford College ( w

929 138 Meghan Shanley, Fr* 6:20 23:52 6:24 Ithaca College

1725 139 135 Allie DiMura, Fr* 6:20 23:53 6:24 Oneonta State

825 140 136 Cara Mattson, Fr* 6:10 23:53 6:24 Hofstra University

1550 141 137 Kelsey Maher, Fr* 6:08 23:53 6:24 Monmouth University

156 142 Krista Donsen, Fr* 6:15 23:54 6:24 Bloomsburg University

1735 143 138 Lindsay Romaine, Fr* 6:11 23:54 6:24 Oneonta State

386 144 139 Keaveney Erin, Jr* 6:23 23:55 6:25 Cortland

2505 145 140 Emma Denton, Fr* 6:14 23:57 6:25 University at Buffalo

1731 146 141 Carolyn Nasr, Fr* 6:10 23:57 6:25 Oneonta State

2294 147 142 Katherine Frank, Fr* 6:04 23:57 6:25 Temple University

1933 148 143 Ashley Obrien, Jr* 6:12 23:58 6:25 Rider University

1687 149 144 Jessica Spellane, Fr* 6:10 23:58 6:25 Niagara University

1928 150 145 Kelsey Kohler, Sr* 6:08 23:58 6:25 Rider University

1464 151 146 Brooke Airey, So* 6:10 23:58 6:25 Messiah College

2268 152 147 Ashley Davies, Sr* 6:15 23:59 6:26 Swarthmore College

697 153 148 Kyler Philbin, So* 6:15 23:59 6:26 Gettysburg College

2231 154 149 Carol Giblin, Fr* 6:16 23:59 6:26 Susquehanna Universit

1323 155 150 Laura Grotjohann, Fr* 6:05 24:00 6:26 Manhattan College

1500 156 151 Sara Mulvey, Fr* 6:28 24:00 6:26 Millersville Universi

1937 157 Nicole Tassello, Fr* 6:02 24:01 6:26 Rider University

742 158 152 Emily Potter, So* 6:18 24:01 6:26 Hamilton College

502 159 153 Merit Ohare, So* 6:15 24:01 6:26 Dickinson College

2269 160 154 Lauren Deluca, Sr* 6:21 24:02 6:26 Swarthmore College

1244 161 155 Katie Peters, Fr* 6:10 24:02 6:27 Lock Haven University

1554 162 156 Rachel Ruggiano, Sr* 6:12 24:02 6:27 Monmouth University

814 163 157 Sheera Rosenbaum, Fr* 6:14 24:02 6:27 Haverford College ( w

576 164 158 Kathryn Howser, So* 6:24 24:03 6:27 Elizabethtown College

1799 165 159 Colleen Cotey, So* 6:23 24:04 6:27 Plattsburgh

1805 166 160 Christina Smith, Fr* 6:27 24:04 6:27 Plattsburgh

816 167 Andrea Tocci, Fr* 6:21 24:05 6:27 Haverford College ( w

2902 168 161 Keri Clous, Fr* 6:04 24:05 6:27 Wayne State Universit

1474 169 162 Abby Reed, So* 6:18 24:05 6:27 Messiah College

1549 170 163 Emily MacEwen, Fr* 6:02 24:07 6:28 Monmouth University

2210 171 164 Lisa Cassaro, Sr* 6:30 24:07 6:28 Suny New Paltz

584 172 165 Taryn Shank, Fr* 6:21 24:08 6:28 Elizabethtown College

930 173 Danielle Sisti, Jr* 6:22 24:09 6:28 Ithaca College

2299 174 166 Eva Sepulveda, So* 6:20 24:09 6:28 Temple University

506 175 167 Rebecca Robbins, So* 6:20 24:11 6:29 Dickinson College

1936 176 Laura Staples, So* 6:04 24:11 6:29 Rider University

1985 177 168 Laura Omara, Sr* 6:12 24:12 6:29 Rowan University Wome

815 178 Kaitlyn Shank, So* 6:18 24:12 6:29 Haverford College ( w

458 179 169 Cassie Harmon, So* 6:15 24:12 6:29 DeSales University

2160 180 170 Sarah Sudbury, Jr* 5:58 24:13 6:30 St. John

2239 181 171 Caitlin Pflaum, Sr* 6:16 24:14 6:30 Susquehanna Universit

736 182 172 Kate Hails, Sr* 6:18 24:14 6:30 Hamilton College

126 183 Amanda Baker, Fr* 6:06 24:15 6:30 Binghamton

554 184 173 Hannah Kucewicz, Fr* 6:09 24:16 6:30 Edinboro University

1539 185 174 Alexandra Casares, Fr* 6:07 24:16 6:30 Monmouth University

1808 186 175 Krystal Yernye, Jr* 6:23 24:16 6:30 Plattsburgh

160 187 Kelsey Harm, Fr* 6:04 24:17 6:31 Bloomsburg University

1473 188 176 Inna Potekhina, Sr* 24:18 6:31 Messiah College

1341 189 177 Clarissa Correll, Fr* 6:05 24:18 6:31 Mansfield University

1501 190 Kate Rhue, Fr* 6:27 24:19 6:31 Millersville Universi

33 191 178 Hallie Dilley, So* 6:24 24:19 6:31 Allegheny College

457 192 179 Sarah Bannon, Jr* 6:21 24:19 6:31 DeSales University

2501 193 180 Laruen Cavaliere, Jr* 6:20 24:20 6:31 University at Buffalo

1493 194 Michelle Blum, Fr* 6:28 24:20 6:31 Millersville Universi

1469 195 181 Grace Kaste, Jr* 6:27 24:21 6:32 Messiah College

1471 196 182 Julie Kramer, Sr* 6:27 24:22 6:32 Messiah College

2026 197 183 Jen Haffner, Fr* 6:16 24:23 6:32 Saint Francis Univers

2512 198 Christine Sprehe, Jr* 6:14 24:23 6:32 University at Buffalo

732 199 184 Rachel Cackett, Fr* 6:17 24:24 6:32 Hamilton College

1978 200 185 Liz Guarini, Jr* 6:24 24:25 6:33 Rowan University Wome

136 201 Sarah Veith, Jr* 6:01 24:25 6:33 Binghamton

2154 202 186 Lori Dougherty, Jr* 6:24 24:28 6:33 St. John

392 203 187 Jordan Naylon, Fr* 6:32 24:28 6:33 Cortland

1246 204 188 Rachel Taylor, So* 6:19 24:28 6:33 Lock Haven University

1340 205 189 Bethany Coons, Fr* 6:11 24:28 6:33 Mansfield University

2293 206 190 Karrie Finn, So* 6:22 24:29 6:34 Temple University

1513 207 191 Kelsey Cameron, Fr* 6:16 24:29 6:34 Misericordia Universi

1075 208 192 Lindsay Smith, Fr* 6:26 24:29 6:34 Kutztown University

2152 209 193 Alexis Bean, Fr* 6:04 24:29 6:34 St. John

2513 210 Kristen Swanson, Jr* 6:16 24:30 6:34 University at Buffalo

1466 211 Jessica Dillner, Fr* 6:27 24:30 6:34 Messiah College

1516 212 194 Jodie Kitchell, Fr* 6:19 24:30 6:34 Misericordia Universi

1560 213 Nicole Wojciechowski, Fr* 6:20 24:31 6:34 Monmouth University

1984 214 195 Eileen Omara, So* 6:10 24:32 6:34 Rowan University Wome

1931 215 Paige McAtee, Fr* 6:03 24:34 6:35 Rider University

1620 216 196 Colleen Smith, Fr* 6:20 24:35 6:35 Mount St. Mary

127 217 Abigail Elliott, Fr* 6:06 24:36 6:35 Binghamton

1726 218 Pam Ernst, Fr* 6:20 24:37 6:36 Oneonta State

2735 219 197 Rachel Hess, So* 6:19 24:39 6:36 University of Pittsbu

925 220 Molly Quinn, So* 6:25 24:40 6:37 Ithaca College

2028 221 198 Hannah Reist, So* 6:07 24:40 6:37 Saint Francis Univers

579 222 199 Sarah Merusi, Sr* 6:35 24:40 6:37 Elizabethtown College

2214 223 200 Nikki McCarthy, Fr* 6:30 24:43 6:38 Suny New Paltz

2734 224 201 Rachel Erny, So* 6:19 24:43 6:38 University of Pittsbu

1974 225 202 Danielle Czohla, So* 6:22 24:44 6:38 Rowan University Wome

699 226 203 Emily Smith, Fr* 6:27 24:44 6:38 Gettysburg College

1503 227 Sarah Tull, Jr* 6:30 24:44 6:38 Millersville Universi

1556 228 Juliet Smith, So* 6:05 24:45 6:38 Monmouth University

2273 229 204 Margret Lenfest, So* 6:40 24:47 6:38 Swarthmore College

500 230 Julie McTernan, So* 6:15 24:48 6:39 Dickinson College

2903 231 205 Robin Coolsaet, So* 6:21 24:49 6:39 Wayne State Universit

828 232 206 Katie Wiking, So* 6:14 24:50 6:39 Hofstra University

2240 233 207 Lauren Smith, Jr* 6:25 24:50 6:39 Susquehanna Universit

2732 234 208 Heather Calisto, Jr* 6:23 24:50 6:39 University of Pittsbu

2731 235 209 Emily Barno, Fr* 6:19 24:51 6:40 University of Pittsbu

2216 236 210 Nichole Wischoff, Fr* 6:30 24:51 6:40 Suny New Paltz

1515 237 211 Aimee DiLucido, So* 6:23 24:52 6:40 Misericordia Universi

572 238 212 Teresa Beshore, Jr* 6:27 24:55 6:41 Elizabethtown College

694 239 213 Casey Lumpkin, Jr* 6:36 24:56 6:41 Gettysburg College

2270 240 214 Amanda Eng, So* 6:40 24:56 6:41 Swarthmore College

2901 241 215 Michele Barton, So* 6:24 24:58 6:41 Wayne State Universit

1467 242 Jenn Hellmann, Sr* 6:26 24:58 6:41 Messiah College

1689 243 216 Chelsea Usack, Sr* 6:30 24:59 6:42 Niagara University

1237 244 Michele Gallen, So* 6:20 24:59 6:42 Lock Haven University

1989 245 Alivia Royds, Fr* 6:25 25:00 6:42 Rowan University Wome

684 246 217 Yaa Addison, Fr* 6:30 25:01 6:42 Gettysburg College

1622 247 218 Brianne Vozzella, Sr* 6:20 25:01 6:42 Mount St. Mary

1472 248 Courtney Long, So* 6:20 25:01 6:42 Messiah College

1514 249 219 Marcie Cusatis, Jr* 6:26 25:02 6:42 Misericordia Universi

2029 250 220 Sarah Rutledge, Sr* 6:23 25:03 6:43 Saint Francis Univers

805 251 Aileen Keogh, Sr* 6:18 25:04 6:43 Haverford College ( w

2158 252 221 Kayla Regulski, Jr* 6:15 25:05 6:43 St. John

743 253 222 Chelsea Stone, Sr* 6:22 25:05 6:43 Hamilton College

1990 254 Devon Solvik, Fr* 6:27 25:07 6:44 Rowan University Wome

1724 255 Margaret Conlon, Sr* 6:21 25:07 6:44 Oneonta State

687 256 Sara Coleman, Sr* 6:38 25:08 6:44 Gettysburg College

573 257 223 Marquel Bowler, Sr* 25:09 6:44 Elizabethtown College

1976 258 Michelle Esten, So* 6:27 25:10 6:45 Rowan University Wome

2906 259 224 Jessica Gilbert, So* 6:26 25:11 6:45 Wayne State Universit

34 260 225 Emily Dunn, Sr* 6:30 25:11 6:45 Allegheny College

499 261 Hope Kildea, Fr* 6:30 25:11 6:45 Dickinson College

1523 262 226 Kayla Weaver, Jr* 6:32 25:13 6:46 Misericordia Universi

696 263 Amanda Pellowe, So* 6:36 25:13 6:46 Gettysburg College

397 264 227 Caitlin Sullivan, Jr* 6:32 25:16 6:46 Cortland

1552 265 Tiffany McKenna, Jr* 6:18 25:19 6:47 Monmouth University

2302 266 228 Tashima Stephens, Jr* 6:31 25:19 6:47 Temple University

1240 267 Ashley Herr, So* 6:26 25:19 6:47 Lock Haven University

43 268 229 Lynn Simonton, Sr* 6:38 25:20 6:47 Allegheny College

690 269 Erica Forzley, So* 6:37 25:20 6:47 Gettysburg College

2739 270 230 Korinne Pipper, Fr* 6:23 25:21 6:48 University of Pittsbu

2206 271 231 Sara Wenger, So* 6:41 25:22 6:48 Suny New Paltz

582 272 232 Megan Patton, Fr* 6:32 25:22 6:48 Elizabethtown College

1801 273 Erin Keenan, So* 6:28 25:23 6:48 Plattsburgh

1521 274 Amanda Radfishofski, Jr* 6:28 25:23 6:48 Misericordia Universi

555 275 233 Lauren Scarupa, Fr* 6:09 25:24 6:48 Edinboro University

2905 276 Chelsie Fuller, Fr* 6:26 25:26 6:49 Wayne State Universit

2024 277 Katie Cianci, So* 6:17 25:28 6:50 Saint Francis Univers

38 278 234 Amanda Horth, Jr* 6:36 25:30 6:50 Allegheny College

2230 279 235 Carly Bass, Fr* 6:33 25:31 6:50 Susquehanna Universit

46 280 Amber Wetzel, So* 6:38 25:31 6:50 Allegheny College

553 281 236 Emily Hamilton, So* 6:24 25:31 6:50 Edinboro University

2738 282 Susan Martinez, So* 6:19 25:34 6:51 University of Pittsbu

581 283 Katie Nordyke, So* 6:38 25:36 6:52 Elizabethtown College

1800 284 Natasha DeGuile, So* 6:23 25:38 6:52 Plattsburgh

1324 285 237 Nicole Hallenbeck, Sr* 6:28 25:39 6:53 Manhattan College

463 286 238 Alessandra LaMastro, Sr* 6:22 25:41 6:53 DeSales University

2290 287 239 Jennifer Abercrumbie, Fr* 6:33 25:41 6:53 Temple University

2031 288 Rebecca Webster, Fr* 6:21 25:41 6:53 Saint Francis Univers

2234 289 240 Michelle Kraske, Fr* 6:28 25:43 6:53 Susquehanna Universit

1517 290 Brianna Kramer, Fr* 6:26 25:44 6:54 Misericordia Universi

1522 291 Rachel Tomkins, So* 6:34 25:46 6:54 Misericordia Universi

1073 292 Lindsey Ray, So* 25:46 6:54 Kutztown University

737 293 Emily Heckman, Fr* 6:27 25:47 6:54 Hamilton College

2212 294 241 Kate Frick, So* 6:48 25:47 6:55 Suny New Paltz

1344 295 242 Irene Primer, Jr* 6:25 25:48 6:55 Mansfield University

1452 296 243 Emma Nichols, So* 6:31 25:48 6:55 McDaniel College

821 297 244 LeeAna Benson, Sr* 6:12 25:49 6:55 Hofstra University

1686 298 245 Liz Smyth, Sr* 6:37 25:49 6:55 Niagara University

1802 299 Sarah Pope, So* 6:40 25:50 6:55 Plattsburgh

1616 300 246 Kelsey Greene, So* 6:24 25:51 6:56 Mount St. Mary

587 301 Alex Walmer, Jr* 6:42 25:52 6:56 Elizabethtown College

1236 302 Jenna Eberly, Fr* 6:24 25:53 6:56 Lock Haven University

2159 303 Katrina Schaefer, Jr* 6:19 25:53 6:56 St. John

1729 304 Shannon Hopkins, Fr* 6:28 25:54 6:57 Oneonta State

1450 305 247 Jennifer Garnett, Jr* 6:37 25:57 6:57 McDaniel College

2209 306 248 Alexandra Berenis, So* 6:41 25:58 6:57 Suny New Paltz

824 307 249 Kirstin Kaija, Fr* 6:32 26:00 6:58 Hofstra University

468 308 250 Jeanine Walsh, Sr* 6:33 26:03 6:59 DeSales University


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
571 309 Abbey Anderson, Sr* 6:42 26:06 7:00 Elizabethtown College

2232 310 Katie Grap, Jr* 6:38 26:07 7:00 Susquehanna Universit

36 311 Blair Gleeson, Sr* 6:55 26:10 7:01 Allegheny College

2211 312 Megan Ehrlich, Fr* 6:37 26:12 7:01 Suny New Paltz

823 313 251 Riti Dhillon, Jr* 7:06 26:12 7:01 Hofstra University

2208 314 Christina Bartonicek, Fr* 6:49 26:15 7:02 Suny New Paltz

2295 315 Victoria Gocht, Fr* 6:31 26:15 7:02 Temple University

2236 316 Rachel Mack, Fr* 6:38 26:19 7:03 Susquehanna Universit

469 317 252 Rachel Winters, Fr* 6:34 26:26 7:05 DeSales University

1618 318 253 Brianna Mannuccia, Sr* 6:40 26:26 7:05 Mount St. Mary

1685 319 254 Jennifer Raby, Fr* 6:42 26:27 7:05 Niagara University

465 320 255 Beth Malseed, Sr* 6:28 26:29 7:06 DeSales University

740 321 Ally Leighton, Sr* 6:27 26:32 7:07 Hamilton College

1619 322 256 Christina Praydis, So* 6:45 26:34 7:07 Mount St. Mary

1669 323 257 Priscah Kiprop, Sr* 6:29 26:35 7:08 New York Institute of

1688 324 258 Alyssa Tusang, Fr* 6:30 26:54 7:13 Niagara University

1614 325 259 Megan Earley, So* 6:47 27:11 7:17 Mount St. Mary

1674 326 260 Leslie Waller, Sr* 6:51 27:19 7:19 New York Institute of

1451 327 261 Emily Hajjar, Sr* 7:21 27:28 7:22 McDaniel College

822 328 262 Stephanie Devlin, Sr* 6:26 27:32 7:23 Hofstra University

1683 329 263 Ashley Bantelman, Sr* 6:59 27:36 7:24 Niagara University

1454 330 264 Laura Shinn, So* 7:00 28:02 7:31 McDaniel College

1446 331 265 Sarah Holbrook, Fr* 7:14 28:18 7:35 McDaniel College

2301 332 Amy Stansbury, So* 7:11 28:25 7:37 Temple University

1448 333 Lauren DiNatale, Sr* 7:27 28:40 7:41 McDaniel College

1682 334 Lisa Arnst, Jr* 7:22 28:47 7:43 Niagara University

1690 335 Kylie Weigel, Jr* 7:22 29:06 7:48 Niagara University

2291 336 Shadaya Bennett, Jr* 6:54 29:07 7:48 Temple University

1453 337 Lisa Katchan, Sr* 7:27 29:07 7:48 McDaniel College


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
1447 338 Forest Fleischer, Fr* 7:30 30:06 8:04 McDaniel College

* indicates females

117 finishers among Women Under 2

83 finishers among Women 2 - 2

73 finishers among Women 3 - 3

65 finishers among Women 4 - 4

0 male finishers

338 female finishers

338 total finishers



Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT COLLEGE MEN BROWN FINISH

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wayne State Universit 184 16 25 27 46 70 105 178 25:51 0:49
2 Adelphi University 190 31 37 39 41 42 164 169 25:54 0:9
3 Johns Hopkins Univers 272 10 44 45 74 99 133 222 26:04 1:08
4 Gettysburg College 280 23 32 47 68 110 123 157 26:05 0:57
5 Manhattan College 296 18 52 69 77 80 134 148 26:08 0:51
6* Quinnipiac University 321 6 13 67 108 127 203 211 26:04 1:28
6* Saint Francis Univers 321 3 9 58 125 126 163 209 26:03 1:34
8 Lynchburg College 351 1 33 76 106 135 153 196 26:03 2:06
9 Rider University 361 20 24 84 113 120 154 161 26:13 1:06
10 Ithaca College 363 12 66 78 92 115 168 179 26:15 1:15
11 Susquehanna Universit 380 11 59 73 109 128 147 172 26:15 1:21
12 Monmouth University 384 8 86 89 97 104 141 162 26:16 1:11
13 Kutztown University 408 35 38 63 122 150 228 249 26:19 1:02
14 Univ Of South Florida 423 53 65 85 102 118 131 200 26:25 0:33
15 Bloomsburg University 426 5 14 64 166 177 183 189 26:13 1:51
16 The College of New Je 436 26 61 96 107 146 185 197 26:22 1:09
17 Elizabethtown College 439 22 71 72 103 171 181 206 26:23 1:26
18 Indiana University of 442 4 75 93 130 140 192 226 26:20 1:38
19 Messiah College 448 30 62 81 136 139 170 188 26:24 1:02
20 Hofstra University 451 15 54 82 145 155 259 260 26:21 1:27
21 New York Institute of 474 19 28 55 111 261 262 27:42 8:48
22 Colgate University 491 34 40 114 117 186 202 26:28 1:23
23 George Washington Uni 525 21 60 121 149 174 195 26:30 1:29
24 Trinity College 546 29 48 88 187 194 232 250 26:34 1:32
25 New Jersey Inst. of T 569 2 95 98 175 199 233 247 26:31 2:14
26 Mount St. Mary 586 17 43 132 160 234 239 246 26:38 2:24
27 DeSales University 590 36 79 124 167 184 191 218 26:38 1:21
28 Oneonta State 625 50 94 112 156 213 216 221 26:44 1:19
29 Hamilton College 633 56 91 144 152 190 208 227 26:43 1:05
30 Ramapo College 660 49 83 143 165 220 223 236 26:46 1:25
31 Lafayette College 678 7 142 158 173 198 229 231 26:43 2:00
32 Rowan University 682 51 57 180 193 201 214 235 26:49 1:13
33 College of Saint Rose 716 90 100 137 159 230 244 252 26:55 1:24
34 Penn State Behrend 873 87 151 204 212 219 238 243 27:08 1:06
35 Mansfield University 916 116 129 205 225 241 255 27:22 1:39
36 Niagara University 946 119 176 210 217 224 245 256 27:17 0:56
37 Widener University 1004 138 182 207 237 240 257 258 27:35 1:31
38 Stevens Institute 1057 101 215 242 248 251 253 254 27:57 2:21

Incomplete Teams:
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. Wayne State Universit
2922 16 Pat Webster, Jr 25:29 8:13
2917 25 Kevin DeBear, So 25:42 8:17
2916 27 Charlie Cavell, So 25:46 8:19
2921 46 Alex Townsend, So 26:03 8:24
2915 70 Sam Breen, Sr 26:18 8:29
2918 105 Matt Devey, Fr 26:34 8:34
2920 178 Brad Vincent, Fr 27:08 8:45
Total Time = 2:09:15 Total Places = 184

2. Adelphi University
26 31 Angel Ortega, So 25:49 8:19
17 37 Adam Clark, Jr 25:53 8:21
31 39 Carlos Techera, Sr 25:56 8:22
28 41 Ryan Pezzulo, Jr 25:57 8:22
19 42 Andrew Coelho, Fr 25:58 8:22
20 164 Tom Eickelberg, Jr 27:00 8:42
18 169 Tom Clark, Fr 27:04 8:44
Total Time = 2:09:29 Total Places = 190

3. Johns Hopkins Univers
1022 10 Steve Tobochnik, Jr 25:25 8:12
1021 44 David Sigmon, Sr 26:01 8:24
1002 45 Derek Cheng, Jr 26:03 8:24
1006 74 Brandon Hahn, Jr 26:21 8:30
1024 99 Michael Yuan, Sr 26:32 8:33
1023 133 Andrew Yen, So 26:47 8:38
999 222 Graham Belton, Sr 27:34 8:53
Total Time = 2:10:19 Total Places = 272

4. Gettysburg College
713 23 Clay Reynolds, Jr 25:39 8:16
702 32 Jeff Butterworth, Sr 25:49 8:20
707 47 Adrian Macdonald, Sr 26:05 8:25
712 68 Brenden Repack, So 26:17 8:29
703 110 Thomas Daniels, Jr 26:36 8:35
710 123 Dan O'Neill, Jr 26:44 8:37
708 157 Chris McCullough, Sr 26:56 8:41
Total Time = 2:10:25 Total Places = 280

5. Manhattan College
1337 18 Milos Vuckovic, Sr 25:32 8:14
1330 52 Kevin D'Emic, So 26:09 8:26
1335 69 Zack Price, Jr 26:17 8:29
1329 77 Patrick Carroll, Fr 26:21 8:30
1332 80 Stephen Jochem, So 26:22 8:30
1331 134 Tom Daly, So 26:47 8:38
1338 148 Billy Wilkens, Fr 26:52 8:40
Total Time = 2:10:40 Total Places = 296

6*. Quinnipiac University
1860 6 Levene Mike, Fr 25:18 8:09
1859 13 Richard Klauber, So 25:27 8:12
1853 67 John Beckshaw, So 26:17 8:28
1855 108 Tyler Dinnan, Sr 26:35 8:34
1857 127 John Greenlaw, Jr 26:45 8:38
1854 203 Brian Cotter, Fr 27:22 8:50
1862 211 Taylor Roberts, Jr 27:25 8:50
Total Time = 2:10:19 Total Places = 321

6*. Saint Francis Univers
2045 3 Tim Wertner, Jr 25:11 8:07
2044 9 Chris Mills, So 25:24 8:12
2035 58 Andy Brown, So 26:11 8:27
2039 125 Shaun Foley, Fr 26:44 8:37
2043 126 Adam Mengel, So 26:45 8:37
2034 163 Jr Bair, Sr 27:00 8:42
2042 209 Andrew McKee, Jr 27:25 8:50
Total Time = 2:10:13 Total Places = 321

8. Lynchburg College
1312 1 Ricky Flynn, Sr 24:43 7:58
1318 33 Ryan Van Alstine, Jr 25:49 8:20
1309 76 Nolan Compton, Fr 26:21 8:30
1316 106 Brian Robinson, Fr 26:34 8:34
1311 135 Brandon Demers, Jr 26:48 8:39
1310 153 Daniel Cutright, So 26:54 8:41
1314 196 Lawrence Minor, So 27:19 8:49
Total Time = 2:10:13 Total Places = 351

9. Rider University
1943 20 Christian Gonzalez, Jr 25:37 8:16
1950 24 Michael Soroko, Jr 25:41 8:17
1946 84 Michael Lindner, So 26:24 8:31
1947 113 Bob McCullough, Sr 26:40 8:36
1941 120 Sean Donohue, Fr 26:43 8:37
1948 154 Sean McCullough, Fr 26:54 8:41
1939 161 Phil Capaldi, Sr 26:58 8:42
Total Time = 2:11:03 Total Places = 361

10. Ithaca College
933 12 Curt Bell, Sr 25:26 8:12
936 66 Dan Craighead, So 26:16 8:28
937 78 John Davis, Jr 26:22 8:30
947 92 Scott Walker, Sr 26:29 8:33
939 115 Tyler Gustafson, Jr 26:41 8:36
935 168 Jacob Brower, So 27:03 8:43
934 179 Nathan Bickell, Fr 27:08 8:45
Total Time = 2:11:12 Total Places = 363

11. Susquehanna Universit
2261 11 Paul Thistle, Sr 25:25 8:12
2250 59 David Haklar, Jr 26:11 8:27
2256 73 Ian Quinlan, So 26:19 8:29
2263 109 Luke Trama, Jr 26:35 8:34
2265 128 Joe Zamadics, So 26:46 8:38
2259 147 Robert Steffen, Jr 26:51 8:40
2251 172 Mike Harahan, Jr 27:05 8:44
Total Time = 2:11:15 Total Places = 380

12. Monmouth University
1576 8 Pete Forgach, Sr 25:23 8:11
1571 86 Ryan Culbreath, Fr 26:26 8:31
1574 89 Billy Dowd, Fr 26:27 8:32
1569 97 Dan Collura, So 26:31 8:33
1586 104 Alec Richardson, So 26:34 8:34
1588 141 Andrew Seaver, Sr 26:50 8:39
1582 162 Ryan Mulligan, So 26:59 8:42
Total Time = 2:11:19 Total Places = 384

13. Kutztown University
1079 35 Ben Loht, Sr 25:50 8:20
1081 38 Ryan Reich, So 25:55 8:21
1082 63 Kevin Rodgers, Jr 26:14 8:28
1083 122 Eli Weeks, Fr 26:43 8:37
1080 150 Frank Nick, So 26:52 8:40
1078 228 Harry Latchford, Fr 27:43 8:56
1077 249 Joe Dyas, Fr 28:44 9:16
Total Time = 2:11:33 Total Places = 408

14. Univ Of South Florida
2491 53 Ryan Courtoy, Sr 26:09 8:26
2490 65 Pedro Carela, Jr 26:16 8:28
2494 85 Felix Soto, Fr 26:24 8:31
2496 102 Phillip Wise, So 26:33 8:34
2495 118 Robert Sudduth, Sr 26:42 8:37
2493 131 Lucas Simari, So 26:47 8:38
2489 200 Jonathan Bing, So 27:20 8:49
Total Time = 2:12:03 Total Places = 423

15. Bloomsburg University
178 5 Bobby Furman, So 25:16 8:09
181 14 Misha Litvinov, Sr 25:27 8:12
174 64 Jared Arnold, Jr 26:15 8:28
175 166 Brent Balmer, Fr 27:01 8:43
189 177 Sam Wisniewski, Fr 27:07 8:45
184 183 David Moyer, So 27:11 8:46
177 189 Ryan Evans, Sr 27:14 8:47
Total Time = 2:11:04 Total Places = 426

16. The College of New Je
2334 26 Tj Bocchino, Jr 25:43 8:18
2354 61 Dennie Waite, Jr 26:13 8:27
2344 96 Andy Herschman, So 26:31 8:33
2353 107 Maxmillian Sparshatt, Fr 26:34 8:34
2350 146 Kyle Roos, Jr 26:51 8:39
2349 185 Brandon Rodkewitz, Sr 27:12 8:46
2336 197 Ian Boyle, So 27:20 8:49
Total Time = 2:11:50 Total Places = 436

17. Elizabethtown College
598 22 Colby Miller, So 25:39 8:16
596 71 Myles Lund, Sr 26:18 8:29
589 72 Evan DeArmitt, So 26:18 8:29
593 103 Chris Heisey, Jr 26:34 8:34
602 171 Russell Speiden, So 27:05 8:44
592 181 Aaron Focht, Fr 27:09 8:45
595 206 Charlie Larsen, So 27:23 8:50
Total Time = 2:11:52 Total Places = 439

18. Indiana University of
867 4 Hillary Mugun, Fr 25:12 8:08
862 75 Josh Joson, So 26:21 8:30
865 93 Colt Mack, So 26:30 8:33
861 130 Ben Havko, Jr 26:46 8:38
868 140 Matt Rutt, Fr 26:49 8:39
864 192 Zephaniah Koech, Fr 27:17 8:48
863 226 Clint Keller, Fr 27:41 8:56
Total Time = 2:11:37 Total Places = 442

19. Messiah College
1485 30 Tyler Newhook, So 25:47 8:19
1488 62 Peter Shenk, Sr 26:14 8:28
1489 81 Jeffrey Smeiles, Sr 26:22 8:30
1482 136 Zach Hoagland, So 26:49 8:39
1480 139 Dan Herring, So 26:49 8:39
1478 170 Trevor Book, Sr 27:05 8:44
1477 188 Arthur Black, Sr 27:14 8:47
Total Time = 2:12:00 Total Places = 448

20. Hofstra University
829 15 Phil Giackette, Jr 25:27 8:13
831 54 Mike McCristall, Sr 26:10 8:26
833 82 Kyle Wightman, Fr 26:23 8:31
832 145 Fred Shattell, So 26:51 8:39
830 155 Derek Lockwood, So 26:54 8:41
835 259 Robbie Wright, Sr 31:53 10:17
834 260 Matt Wilkens, So 32:15 10:24
Total Time = 2:11:44 Total Places = 451

21. New York Institute of
1680 19 Daniel Rono, Fr 25:35 8:15
1678 28 Nicholas Koiyet, So 25:47 8:19
1677 55 Elphas Kimutai, Fr 26:10 8:26
1675 111 Moath Al-Kawaldeh, Fr 26:38 8:35
1681 261 Mike Tyrell, Fr 34:22 11:05
1676 262 Cornelius Green, So 36:01 11:37
Total Time = 2:18:29 Total Places = 474

22. Colgate University
318 34 Edward Sheridan, Jr 25:50 8:20
316 40 Christopher Johnson, Fr 25:56 8:22
315 114 Dan Gleason, Jr 26:40 8:36
314 117 Bryan Crowley, Jr 26:42 8:37
319 186 Grant Stauffer, Jr 27:12 8:46
317 202 Timothy Metivier, So 27:21 8:49
Total Time = 2:12:19 Total Places = 491

23. George Washington Uni
661 21 Daniel Cartica, Sr 25:38 8:16
665 60 Rob Lockhart, Sr 26:13 8:27
666 121 Andrew Zahornacky, Jr 26:43 8:37
660 149 Zach Borenstein, Jr 26:52 8:40
662 174 Andrew Coleman, Sr 27:06 8:44
664 195 Dan Kane, So 27:19 8:49
Total Time = 2:12:30 Total Places = 525

24. Trinity College
2403 29 Dan Scully, So 25:47 8:19
2401 48 Brendan Powers, Jr 26:06 8:25
2400 88 Ryan Lane, Sr 26:26 8:31
2404 187 Jason Wagner, Jr 27:13 8:47
2398 194 Ted Harrington, Jr 27:19 8:49
2395 232 William Cha, Fr 27:52 8:59
2405 250 Ben Wheatley, Jr 28:45 9:16
Total Time = 2:12:49 Total Places = 546

25. New Jersey Inst. of T
1664 2 Umar Saeed, Sr 25:06 8:06
1666 95 Ben Singleton, Fr 26:30 8:33
1663 98 Brian Mendez, Fr 26:32 8:33
1665 175 Dan Sapienza, So 27:06 8:44
1661 199 Hilton Gooding, Fr 27:20 8:49
1662 233 Joseph Ju, So 27:52 8:59
1660 247 Doug Colaizzo, Jr 28:30 9:11
Total Time = 2:12:33 Total Places = 569

26. Mount St. Mary
1623 17 Dylan Bernard, So 25:30 8:14
1632 43 Chris Swisko, Fr 26:00 8:23
1630 132 Kyle Ryan, Sr 26:47 8:38
1624 160 Sean Caskey, Fr 26:57 8:42
1626 234 John McAuliffe, So 27:54 9:00
1629 239 Mike Rath, So 28:17 9:07
1625 246 Vincent Cherry, So 28:29 9:11
Total Time = 2:13:06 Total Places = 586

27. DeSales University
475 36 Mike Curry, Jr 25:51 8:20
481 79 Kevin Gwinn, Jr 26:22 8:30
472 124 Brent Clauser, So 26:44 8:37
473 167 Alex Clemson, So 27:02 8:43
490 184 Jack Tarpey, Jr 27:12 8:46
478 191 Brian Filanowski, Jr 27:17 8:48
487 218 Gerard Sclafani, Fr 27:31 8:52
Total Time = 2:13:09 Total Places = 590

28. Oneonta State
1748 50 Nick Pampena, Sr 26:07 8:25
1741 94 Tim Greenberg, Jr 26:30 8:33
1747 112 Nick Madison, Fr 26:39 8:36
1746 156 Matt Laroe, So 26:56 8:41
1745 213 Chuck Hollister, Jr 27:26 8:51
1743 216 Chris Harvey, Fr 27:30 8:52
1751 221 Ben Reynolds, Fr 27:32 8:53
Total Time = 2:13:36 Total Places = 625

29. Hamilton College
753 56 Will Reid, Sr 26:11 8:26
745 91 Scott Bickard, Jr 26:28 8:32
747 144 James Grebey, So 26:50 8:39
751 152 Devon Lynch, Jr 26:54 8:40
755 190 Louis Winkler, Jr 27:15 8:47
744 208 Garrett Armbruster, Sr 27:24 8:50
746 227 Sam Dupuis, Fr 27:41 8:56
Total Time = 2:13:35 Total Places = 633

30. Ramapo College
1881 49 Kyle Price, Sr 26:07 8:25
1877 83 Jonathan Lindenauer, Sr 26:23 8:31
1876 143 Andrew Capizzi, Jr 26:50 8:39
1880 165 Tim Paziora, Fr 27:00 8:42
1886 220 Tyler Waldecker, So 27:31 8:53
1884 223 Clifton Shambry, Jr 27:37 8:54
1883 236 Dan Sewnig, Fr 28:03 9:03
Total Time = 2:13:49 Total Places = 660

31. Lafayette College
1157 7 Ryan Stasiowski, Jr 25:21 8:10
1149 142 Matthew DeBlander, Sr 26:50 8:39
1156 158 Josh Sadlock, So 26:56 8:41
1154 173 Dayne Mosconi, Fr 27:05 8:44
1155 198 Chris Parker, Fr 27:20 8:49
1148 229 Stephen Comanto, Jr 27:48 8:58
1153 231 Colin McCullough, Jr 27:51 8:59
Total Time = 2:13:31 Total Places = 678

32. Rowan University
1965 51 Stephen Mennitt, Fr 26:08 8:26
1964 57 Jake McCormack, So 26:11 8:27
1968 180 Brian Quilty, Jr 27:09 8:45
1972 193 Jeff Terebey, Jr 27:17 8:48
1956 201 Mike Carotenuto, Fr 27:21 8:49
1958 214 Eric DuBois, So 27:26 8:51
1961 235 Steve Hoffman, So 27:58 9:01
Total Time = 2:14:03 Total Places = 682

33. College of Saint Rose
2367 90 Macky Lloyd, So 26:27 8:32
2369 100 Justin Thompson, So 26:32 8:33
2368 137 Brandon Madigan, Sr 26:49 8:39
2365 159 Tyler Gantz, Sr 26:57 8:41
2364 230 Michael Corrado, Fr 27:50 8:59
5092 244 Dan Gargaro, Jr 28:25 9:10
2366 252 Brandon Krupunich, Fr 28:57 9:20
Total Time = 2:14:33 Total Places = 716

34. Penn State Behrend
1769 87 Kevin Gorny, Sr 26:26 8:31
1770 151 Andy Iams, Sr 26:53 8:40
1765 204 Justin DiPenti, Jr 27:22 8:50
1771 212 Carl Kallgren, So 27:25 8:51
1773 219 Alex Myers, Fr 27:31 8:52
1774 238 Rob Shrawder, Sr 28:15 9:07
1766 243 Josh Farrell, Fr 28:24 9:09
Total Time = 2:15:36 Total Places = 873

35. Mansfield University
1350 116 Bud Plaszenski, Fr 26:41 8:36
1349 129 Nate MacNabb, So 26:46 8:38
1352 205 Sean Vollenweider, Jr 27:22 8:50
1348 225 Chris Hakes, Fr 27:40 8:55
1347 241 Kevin Cusworth, So 28:20 9:08
1351 255 Joe Stanek, Jr 29:05 9:23
Total Time = 2:16:49 Total Places = 916

36. Niagara University
1699 119 Mike Trendell, Jr 26:43 8:37
1695 176 Colin Durina, Sr 27:06 8:44
1697 210 Jason Fischer, Jr 27:25 8:50
1698 217 Brian Traugott, Jr 27:30 8:52
1696 224 Mike Ferraro, Fr 27:38 8:55
1691 245 Corey Brown, Sr 28:28 9:11
1694 256 Ryan Dubois, Sr 29:16 9:26
Total Time = 2:16:21 Total Places = 946

37. Widener University
2982 138 Mike Garrity, So 26:49 8:39
2979 182 Matt DiCarlo, Jr 27:09 8:45
2983 207 Ian Hilliard, Jr 27:23 8:50
2978 237 Dennis Conn, So 28:13 9:06
2984 240 Peter Kada, Jr 28:19 9:08
2985 257 Shawn Lignore, Fr 30:46 9:55
2980 258 Mike Ford, Sr 31:25 10:08
Total Time = 2:17:51 Total Places = 1004

38. Stevens Institute
2202 101 David DeWan, Fr 26:33 8:34
2199 215 Brad Antes, Jr 27:27 8:51
2205 242 John Wright, Jr 28:21 9:09
2201 248 Zane Brylinski, Fr 28:30 9:12
2200 251 Drew Ballinger, So 28:53 9:19
2203 253 R Julian Gallo, Fr 28:58 9:21
2204 254 Andrew Verderame, So 29:03 9:22
Total Time = 2:19:43 Total Places = 1057
TEAM 1M 8K
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


1312 1 1 Ricky Flynn, Sr 4:52 24:43 7:58 Lynchburg College


Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
1664 2 2 Umar Saeed, Sr 4:53 25:06 8:06 New Jersey Inst. of T
2045 3 3 Tim Wertner, Jr 5:06 25:11 8:07 Saint Francis Univers
867 4 4 Hillary Mugun, Fr 4:52 25:12 8:08 Indiana University of
178 5 5 Bobby Furman, So 4:57 25:16 8:09 Bloomsburg University
1860 6 6 Levene Mike, Fr 4:52 25:18 8:09 Quinnipiac University
1157 7 7 Ryan Stasiowski, Jr 5:00 25:21 8:10 Lafayette College
1576 8 8 Pete Forgach, Sr 4:52 25:23 8:11 Monmouth University
2044 9 9 Chris Mills, So 5:06 25:24 8:12 Saint Francis Univers
1022 10 10 Steve Tobochnik, Jr 5:01 25:25 8:12 Johns Hopkins Univers
2261 11 11 Paul Thistle, Sr 4:59 25:25 8:12 Susquehanna Universit
933 12 12 Curt Bell, Sr 5:00 25:26 8:12 Ithaca College
1859 13 13 Richard Klauber, So 4:52 25:27 8:12 Quinnipiac University
181 14 14 Misha Litvinov, Sr 4:57 25:27 8:12 Bloomsburg University
829 15 15 Phil Giackette, Jr 5:00 25:27 8:13 Hofstra University
2922 16 16 Pat Webster, Jr 4:58 25:29 8:13 Wayne State Universit
1623 17 17 Dylan Bernard, So 5:05 25:30 8:14 Mount St. Mary
1337 18 18 Milos Vuckovic, Sr 4:56 25:32 8:14 Manhattan College
1680 19 19 Daniel Rono, Fr 4:52 25:35 8:15 New York Institute of
1943 20 20 Christian Gonzalez, Jr 4:59 25:37 8:16 Rider University
661 21 21 Daniel Cartica, Sr 5:00 25:38 8:16 George Washington Uni
598 22 22 Colby Miller, So 4:59 25:39 8:16 Elizabethtown College
713 23 23 Clay Reynolds, Jr 5:03 25:39 8:16 Gettysburg College
1950 24 24 Michael Soroko, Jr 4:58 25:41 8:17 Rider University
2917 25 25 Kevin DeBear, So 5:00 25:42 8:17 Wayne State Universit
2334 26 26 Tj Bocchino, Jr 5:00 25:43 8:18 The College of New Je
2916 27 27 Charlie Cavell, So 5:00 25:46 8:19 Wayne State Universit
1678 28 28 Nicholas Koiyet, So 4:53 25:47 8:19 New York Institute of
2403 29 29 Dan Scully, So 5:01 25:47 8:19 Trinity College
1485 30 30 Tyler Newhook, So 5:13 25:47 8:19 Messiah College
26 31 31 Angel Ortega, So 5:01 25:49 8:19 Adelphi University
702 32 32 Jeff Butterworth, Sr 5:02 25:49 8:20 Gettysburg College
1318 33 33 Ryan Van Alstine, Jr 4:58 25:49 8:20 Lynchburg College
318 34 34 Edward Sheridan, Jr 4:59 25:50 8:20 Colgate University
1079 35 35 Ben Loht, Sr 25:50 8:20 Kutztown University
475 36 36 Mike Curry, Jr 5:09 25:51 8:20 DeSales University
17 37 37 Adam Clark, Jr 5:05 25:53 8:21 Adelphi University
1081 38 38 Ryan Reich, So 4:59 25:55 8:21 Kutztown University
31 39 39 Carlos Techera, Sr 4:57 25:56 8:22 Adelphi University
316 40 40 Christopher Johnson, Fr 5:01 25:56 8:22 Colgate University
28 41 41 Ryan Pezzulo, Jr 4:56 25:57 8:22 Adelphi University
19 42 42 Andrew Coelho, Fr 5:03 25:58 8:22 Adelphi University
1632 43 43 Chris Swisko, Fr 5:01 26:00 8:23 Mount St. Mary
1021 44 44 David Sigmon, Sr 5:04 26:01 8:24 Johns Hopkins Univers
1002 45 45 Derek Cheng, Jr 5:04 26:03 8:24 Johns Hopkins Univers
2921 46 46 Alex Townsend, So 5:00 26:03 8:24 Wayne State Universit
707 47 47 Adrian Macdonald, Sr 5:08 26:05 8:25 Gettysburg College
2401 48 48 Brendan Powers, Jr 5:01 26:06 8:25 Trinity College
1881 49 49 Kyle Price, Sr 5:11 26:07 8:25 Ramapo College
1748 50 50 Nick Pampena, Sr 5:04 26:07 8:25 Oneonta State
1965 51 51 Stephen Mennitt, Fr 5:17 26:08 8:26 Rowan University
1330 52 52 Kevin D'Emic, So 5:11 26:09 8:26 Manhattan College
2491 53 53 Ryan Courtoy, Sr 5:09 26:09 8:26 Univ Of South Florida
831 54 54 Mike McCristall, Sr 5:06 26:10 8:26 Hofstra University
1677 55 55 Elphas Kimutai, Fr 4:53 26:10 8:26 New York Institute of
753 56 56 Will Reid, Sr 5:05 26:11 8:26 Hamilton College
1964 57 57 Jake McCormack, So 5:01 26:11 8:27 Rowan University
2035 58 58 Andy Brown, So 5:13 26:11 8:27 Saint Francis Univers
2250 59 59 David Haklar, Jr 5:09 26:11 8:27 Susquehanna Universit
665 60 60 Rob Lockhart, Sr 5:11 26:13 8:27 George Washington Uni
2354 61 61 Dennie Waite, Jr 4:59 26:13 8:27 The College of New Je
1488 62 62 Peter Shenk, Sr 5:13 26:14 8:28 Messiah College
1082 63 63 Kevin Rodgers, Jr 5:00 26:14 8:28 Kutztown University
174 64 64 Jared Arnold, Jr 5:01 26:15 8:28 Bloomsburg University
2490 65 65 Pedro Carela, Jr 26:16 8:28 Univ Of South Florida
936 66 66 Dan Craighead, So 5:04 26:16 8:28 Ithaca College
1853 67 67 John Beckshaw, So 5:09 26:17 8:28 Quinnipiac University
712 68 68 Brenden Repack, So 5:01 26:17 8:29 Gettysburg College
1335 69 69 Zack Price, Jr 5:07 26:17 8:29 Manhattan College
2915 70 70 Sam Breen, Sr 5:01 26:18 8:29 Wayne State Universit
596 71 71 Myles Lund, Sr 5:00 26:18 8:29 Elizabethtown College
589 72 72 Evan DeArmitt, So 5:07 26:18 8:29 Elizabethtown College
2256 73 73 Ian Quinlan, So 5:08 26:19 8:29 Susquehanna Universit
1006 74 74 Brandon Hahn, Jr 5:07 26:21 8:30 Johns Hopkins Univers
862 75 75 Josh Joson, So 5:13 26:21 8:30 Indiana University of
1309 76 76 Nolan Compton, Fr 5:04 26:21 8:30 Lynchburg College
1329 77 77 Patrick Carroll, Fr 5:10 26:21 8:30 Manhattan College
937 78 78 John Davis, Jr 5:06 26:22 8:30 Ithaca College
481 79 79 Kevin Gwinn, Jr 5:09 26:22 8:30 DeSales University
1332 80 80 Stephen Jochem, So 4:58 26:22 8:30 Manhattan College
1489 81 81 Jeffrey Smeiles, Sr 5:13 26:22 8:30 Messiah College
833 82 82 Kyle Wightman, Fr 5:02 26:23 8:31 Hofstra University
1877 83 83 Jonathan Lindenauer, Sr 5:19 26:23 8:31 Ramapo College
1946 84 84 Michael Lindner, So 5:03 26:24 8:31 Rider University
2494 85 85 Felix Soto, Fr 5:17 26:24 8:31 Univ Of South Florida
1571 86 86 Ryan Culbreath, Fr 5:03 26:26 8:31 Monmouth University
1769 87 87 Kevin Gorny, Sr 5:05 26:26 8:31 Penn State Behrend
2400 88 88 Ryan Lane, Sr 5:05 26:26 8:31 Trinity College
1574 89 89 Billy Dowd, Fr 5:01 26:27 8:32 Monmouth University
2367 90 90 Macky Lloyd, So 4:56 26:27 8:32 College of Saint Rose
745 91 91 Scott Bickard, Jr 5:17 26:28 8:32 Hamilton College
947 92 92 Scott Walker, Sr 5:03 26:29 8:33 Ithaca College
865 93 93 Colt Mack, So 5:10 26:30 8:33 Indiana University of
1741 94 94 Tim Greenberg, Jr 5:20 26:30 8:33 Oneonta State
1666 95 95 Ben Singleton, Fr 5:05 26:30 8:33 New Jersey Inst. of T
2344 96 96 Andy Herschman, So 5:10 26:31 8:33 The College of New Je
1569 97 97 Dan Collura, So 5:07 26:31 8:33 Monmouth University
1663 98 98 Brian Mendez, Fr 5:03 26:32 8:33 New Jersey Inst. of T
1024 99 99 Michael Yuan, Sr 5:08 26:32 8:33 Johns Hopkins Univers
2369 100 100 Justin Thompson, So 5:11 26:32 8:33 College of Saint Rose
2202 101 101 David DeWan, Fr 5:11 26:33 8:34 Stevens Institute
2496 102 102 Phillip Wise, So 5:10 26:33 8:34 Univ Of South Florida
593 103 103 Chris Heisey, Jr 5:04 26:34 8:34 Elizabethtown College
1586 104 104 Alec Richardson, So 5:03 26:34 8:34 Monmouth University
2918 105 105 Matt Devey, Fr 5:01 26:34 8:34 Wayne State Universit
1316 106 106 Brian Robinson, Fr 5:15 26:34 8:34 Lynchburg College
2353 107 107 Maxmillian Sparshatt, Fr 5:09 26:34 8:34 The College of New Je
1855 108 108 Tyler Dinnan, Sr 4:53 26:35 8:34 Quinnipiac University
2263 109 109 Luke Trama, Jr 5:01 26:35 8:34 Susquehanna Universit
703 110 110 Thomas Daniels, Jr 5:13 26:36 8:35 Gettysburg College
1675 111 111 Moath Al-Kawaldeh, Fr 5:03 26:38 8:35 New York Institute of
1747 112 112 Nick Madison, Fr 5:20 26:39 8:36 Oneonta State
1947 113 113 Bob McCullough, Sr 5:06 26:40 8:36 Rider University
315 114 114 Dan Gleason, Jr 5:09 26:40 8:36 Colgate University
939 115 115 Tyler Gustafson, Jr 5:07 26:41 8:36 Ithaca College
1350 116 116 Bud Plaszenski, Fr 5:19 26:41 8:36 Mansfield University
314 117 117 Bryan Crowley, Jr 5:05 26:42 8:37 Colgate University
2495 118 118 Robert Sudduth, Sr 5:19 26:42 8:37 Univ Of South Florida
1699 119 119 Mike Trendell, Jr 5:04 26:43 8:37 Niagara University
1941 120 120 Sean Donohue, Fr 5:01 26:43 8:37 Rider University
666 121 121 Andrew Zahornacky, Jr 26:43 8:37 George Washington Uni
1083 122 122 Eli Weeks, Fr 5:05 26:43 8:37 Kutztown University
710 123 123 Dan O'Neill, Jr 5:08 26:44 8:37 Gettysburg College
472 124 124 Brent Clauser, So 5:12 26:44 8:37 DeSales University
2039 125 125 Shaun Foley, Fr 5:14 26:44 8:37 Saint Francis Univers
2043 126 126 Adam Mengel, So 5:16 26:45 8:37 Saint Francis Univers
1857 127 127 John Greenlaw, Jr 4:57 26:45 8:38 Quinnipiac University
2265 128 128 Joe Zamadics, So 5:12 26:46 8:38 Susquehanna Universit
1349 129 129 Nate MacNabb, So 5:22 26:46 8:38 Mansfield University
861 130 130 Ben Havko, Jr 5:19 26:46 8:38 Indiana University of
2493 131 131 Lucas Simari, So 5:19 26:47 8:38 Univ Of South Florida
1630 132 132 Kyle Ryan, Sr 5:05 26:47 8:38 Mount St. Mary
1023 133 133 Andrew Yen, So 5:12 26:47 8:38 Johns Hopkins Univers
1331 134 134 Tom Daly, So 5:11 26:47 8:38 Manhattan College
1311 135 135 Brandon Demers, Jr 5:20 26:48 8:39 Lynchburg College
1482 136 136 Zach Hoagland, So 5:17 26:49 8:39 Messiah College
2368 137 137 Brandon Madigan, Sr 5:23 26:49 8:39 College of Saint Rose
2982 138 138 Mike Garrity, So 5:18 26:49 8:39 Widener University
1480 139 139 Dan Herring, So 5:07 26:49 8:39 Messiah College
868 140 140 Matt Rutt, Fr 5:14 26:49 8:39 Indiana University of
1588 141 141 Andrew Seaver, Sr 5:15 26:50 8:39 Monmouth University
1149 142 142 Matthew DeBlander, Sr 5:24 26:50 8:39 Lafayette College
1876 143 143 Andrew Capizzi, Jr 5:19 26:50 8:39 Ramapo College
747 144 144 James Grebey, So 5:12 26:50 8:39 Hamilton College
832 145 145 Fred Shattell, So 5:06 26:51 8:39 Hofstra University
2350 146 146 Kyle Roos, Jr 5:14 26:51 8:39 The College of New Je
2259 147 147 Robert Steffen, Jr 5:09 26:51 8:40 Susquehanna Universit
1338 148 148 Billy Wilkens, Fr 5:11 26:52 8:40 Manhattan College
660 149 149 Zach Borenstein, Jr 5:04 26:52 8:40 George Washington Uni
1080 150 150 Frank Nick, So 5:01 26:52 8:40 Kutztown University
1770 151 151 Andy Iams, Sr 5:05 26:53 8:40 Penn State Behrend
751 152 152 Devon Lynch, Jr 5:19 26:54 8:40 Hamilton College
1310 153 153 Daniel Cutright, So 5:20 26:54 8:41 Lynchburg College
1948 154 154 Sean McCullough, Fr 5:02 26:54 8:41 Rider University
830 155 155 Derek Lockwood, So 5:10 26:54 8:41 Hofstra University
1746 156 156 Matt Laroe, So 5:16 26:56 8:41 Oneonta State
708 157 157 Chris McCullough, Sr 5:09 26:56 8:41 Gettysburg College
1156 158 158 Josh Sadlock, So 5:14 26:56 8:41 Lafayette College
2365 159 159 Tyler Gantz, Sr 5:18 26:57 8:41 College of Saint Rose
1624 160 160 Sean Caskey, Fr 5:13 26:57 8:42 Mount St. Mary
1939 161 161 Phil Capaldi, Sr 5:07 26:58 8:42 Rider University
1582 162 162 Ryan Mulligan, So 5:04 26:59 8:42 Monmouth University
2034 163 163 Jr Bair, Sr 5:16 27:00 8:42 Saint Francis Univers
20 164 164 Tom Eickelberg, Jr 5:07 27:00 8:42 Adelphi University
1880 165 165 Tim Paziora, Fr 5:11 27:00 8:42 Ramapo College
175 166 166 Brent Balmer, Fr 5:07 27:01 8:43 Bloomsburg University
473 167 167 Alex Clemson, So 5:26 27:02 8:43 DeSales University
935 168 168 Jacob Brower, So 5:07 27:03 8:43 Ithaca College
18 169 169 Tom Clark, Fr 5:03 27:04 8:44 Adelphi University
1336 170 Scott Roman, Sr 5:10 27:04 8:44 Manhattan College
1478 171 170 Trevor Book, Sr 5:14 27:05 8:44 Messiah College
602 172 171 Russell Speiden, So 5:13 27:05 8:44 Elizabethtown College
2251 173 172 Mike Harahan, Jr 5:18 27:05 8:44 Susquehanna Universit
1154 174 173 Dayne Mosconi, Fr 5:24 27:05 8:44 Lafayette College
662 175 174 Andrew Coleman, Sr 5:15 27:06 8:44 George Washington Uni
1665 176 175 Dan Sapienza, So 27:06 8:44 New Jersey Inst. of T
1695 177 176 Colin Durina, Sr 5:18 27:06 8:44 Niagara University
189 178 177 Sam Wisniewski, Fr 5:09 27:07 8:45 Bloomsburg University
711 179 Andy Reed, Sr 5:19 27:07 8:45 Gettysburg College
2920 180 178 Brad Vincent, Fr 5:09 27:08 8:45 Wayne State Universit
934 181 179 Nathan Bickell, Fr 5:11 27:08 8:45 Ithaca College
2919 182 Phil Kosky, Fr 5:11 27:09 8:45 Wayne State Universit
1968 183 180 Brian Quilty, Jr 5:18 27:09 8:45 Rowan University
592 184 181 Aaron Focht, Fr 5:09 27:09 8:45 Elizabethtown College
2979 185 182 Matt DiCarlo, Jr 5:17 27:09 8:45 Widener University
184 186 183 David Moyer, So 5:02 27:11 8:46 Bloomsburg University
490 187 184 Jack Tarpey, Jr 5:26 27:12 8:46 DeSales University
2349 188 185 Brandon Rodkewitz, Sr 5:14 27:12 8:46 The College of New Je
319 189 186 Grant Stauffer, Jr 5:10 27:12 8:46 Colgate University
1952 190 Greg Wesh, Fr 5:00 27:13 8:46 Rider University
2404 191 187 Jason Wagner, Jr 5:12 27:13 8:47 Trinity College
1477 192 188 Arthur Black, Sr 5:19 27:14 8:47 Messiah College
177 193 189 Ryan Evans, Sr 5:13 27:14 8:47 Bloomsburg University
755 194 190 Louis Winkler, Jr 5:18 27:15 8:47 Hamilton College
478 195 191 Brian Filanowski, Jr 5:27 27:17 8:48 DeSales University
864 196 192 Zephaniah Koech, Fr 5:19 27:17 8:48 Indiana University of
1972 197 193 Jeff Terebey, Jr 5:19 27:17 8:48 Rowan University
1561 198 Todd Apgar, So 5:07 27:18 8:48 Monmouth University
2398 199 194 Ted Harrington, Jr 5:12 27:19 8:49 Trinity College
664 200 195 Dan Kane, So 5:15 27:19 8:49 George Washington Uni
1314 201 196 Lawrence Minor, So 5:05 27:19 8:49 Lynchburg College
2336 202 197 Ian Boyle, So 5:10 27:20 8:49 The College of New Je
1155 203 198 Chris Parker, Fr 5:18 27:20 8:49 Lafayette College
1661 204 199 Hilton Gooding, Fr 27:20 8:49 New Jersey Inst. of T
2489 205 200 Jonathan Bing, So 5:18 27:20 8:49 Univ Of South Florida
1956 206 201 Mike Carotenuto, Fr 5:17 27:21 8:49 Rowan University
317 207 202 Timothy Metivier, So 5:10 27:21 8:49 Colgate University
1854 208 203 Brian Cotter, Fr 4:59 27:22 8:50 Quinnipiac University
1765 209 204 Justin DiPenti, Jr 5:18 27:22 8:50 Penn State Behrend
1352 210 205 Sean Vollenweider, Jr 5:24 27:22 8:50 Mansfield University
595 211 206 Charlie Larsen, So 5:13 27:23 8:50 Elizabethtown College
2983 212 207 Ian Hilliard, Jr 5:17 27:23 8:50 Widener University
1317 213 Ben Tumolo, Fr 5:28 27:24 8:50 Lynchburg College
2492 214 Sean Foster, So 5:21 27:24 8:50 Univ Of South Florida
744 215 208 Garrett Armbruster, Sr 5:18 27:24 8:50 Hamilton College
2042 216 209 Andrew McKee, Jr 5:13 27:25 8:50 Saint Francis Univers
1697 217 210 Jason Fischer, Jr 5:24 27:25 8:50 Niagara University
1862 218 211 Taylor Roberts, Jr 5:03 27:25 8:50 Quinnipiac University
1771 219 212 Carl Kallgren, So 5:15 27:25 8:51 Penn State Behrend
1745 220 213 Chuck Hollister, Jr 5:28 27:26 8:51 Oneonta State
1958 221 214 Eric DuBois, So 5:11 27:26 8:51 Rowan University
2913 222 Jason Smith, Fr 5:15 27:27 8:51 Wayne State Universit
1481 223 Matt Herring, So 5:09 27:27 8:51 Messiah College
2343 224 Matthew Hernberg, Fr 5:01 27:27 8:51 The College of New Je
2199 225 215 Brad Antes, Jr 5:18 27:27 8:51 Stevens Institute
1563 226 Dave Berger, Fr 5:03 27:28 8:52 Monmouth University
709 227 Jim Myers, So 5:14 27:29 8:52 Gettysburg College
183 228 Auston Martzall, Jr 5:12 27:30 8:52 Bloomsburg University
1743 229 216 Chris Harvey, Fr 5:30 27:30 8:52 Oneonta State
1698 230 217 Brian Traugott, Jr 5:11 27:30 8:52 Niagara University
487 231 218 Gerard Sclafani, Fr 5:28 27:31 8:52 DeSales University
23 232 Bailey Ince, Jr 5:14 27:31 8:52 Adelphi University
2038 233 Brent DiGiorgio, Jr 5:11 27:31 8:52 Saint Francis Univers
1773 234 219 Alex Myers, Fr 27:31 8:52 Penn State Behrend
1886 235 220 Tyler Waldecker, So 5:19 27:31 8:53 Ramapo College
1751 236 221 Ben Reynolds, Fr 5:28 27:32 8:53 Oneonta State
945 237 Billy Savage, Fr 5:06 27:32 8:53 Ithaca College
1856 238 Jamie Glover, Fr 4:58 27:32 8:53 Quinnipiac University
999 239 222 Graham Belton, Sr 5:08 27:34 8:53 Johns Hopkins Univers
21 240 Corey Green, So 5:14 27:34 8:54 Adelphi University
997 241 Josh Baker, Fr 5:14 27:34 8:54 Johns Hopkins Univers
2914 242 Saeed Salah, Fr 5:15 27:35 8:54 Wayne State Universit
1884 243 223 Clifton Shambry, Jr 5:25 27:37 8:54 Ramapo College
1696 244 224 Mike Ferraro, Fr 5:11 27:38 8:55 Niagara University
474 245 Justin Cuga, Sr 5:27 27:39 8:55 DeSales University
1348 246 225 Chris Hakes, Fr 5:26 27:40 8:55 Mansfield University
863 247 226 Clint Keller, Fr 5:02 27:41 8:56 Indiana University of
746 248 227 Sam Dupuis, Fr 5:31 27:41 8:56 Hamilton College
2247 249 Robby Caulfield, So 5:27 27:42 8:56 Susquehanna Universit
1078 250 228 Harry Latchford, Fr 5:09 27:43 8:56 Kutztown University
1487 251 Ryan Pastore, Jr 5:15 27:43 8:56 Messiah College
489 252 Dan Szilagyi, So 5:29 27:44 8:57 DeSales University
1740 253 Sean Daly, Jr 5:20 27:44 8:57 Oneonta State
1333 254 John Gaffney, So 5:12 27:45 8:57 Manhattan College
715 255 Nik Tama, Jr 5:19 27:45 8:57 Gettysburg College
1148 256 229 Stephen Comanto, Jr 5:24 27:48 8:58 Lafayette College
2252 257 Brendan Kane, Fr 5:27 27:49 8:58 Susquehanna Universit
599 258 Eric Reichert, So 4:59 27:49 8:58 Elizabethtown College
2364 259 230 Michael Corrado, Fr 5:16 27:50 8:59 College of Saint Rose
1153 260 231 Colin McCullough, Jr 5:24 27:51 8:59 Lafayette College
2395 261 232 William Cha, Fr 5:12 27:52 8:59 Trinity College
1662 262 233 Joseph Ju, So 5:16 27:52 8:59 New Jersey Inst. of T

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
1626 263 234 John McAuliffe, So 5:17 27:54 9:00 Mount St. Mary
1313 264 Darin Longerbeam, Fr 5:20 27:54 9:00 Lynchburg College
748 265 Kevin Kerr, Sr 5:19 27:55 9:00 Hamilton College
1961 266 235 Steve Hoffman, So 5:21 27:58 9:01 Rowan University
1967 267 Ryan Montaperto, Fr 5:26 28:00 9:02 Rowan University
1883 268 236 Dan Sewnig, Fr 5:26 28:03 9:03 Ramapo College
2245 269 Matt Calo, Fr 5:27 28:04 9:03 Susquehanna Universit
187 270 Connor Showalter, So 5:09 28:05 9:03 Bloomsburg University
1484 271 Taylor Munoz, Jr 5:20 28:07 9:04 Messiah College
2351 272 Kevin Schickling, So 5:15 28:12 9:06 The College of New Je
869 273 Stephen Todaro, So 5:20 28:13 9:06 Indiana University of
2488 274 Brian Benjamin, Jr 5:31 28:13 9:06 Univ Of South Florida
2978 275 237 Dennis Conn, So 5:19 28:13 9:06 Widener University
1754 276 Nate Weber, Fr 5:31 28:14 9:06 Oneonta State
1152 277 Justin Marcus, Fr 5:24 28:15 9:07 Lafayette College
1774 278 238 Rob Shrawder, Sr 5:19 28:15 9:07 Penn State Behrend
866 279 Garrett Milner, Fr 5:20 28:17 9:07 Indiana University of
1629 280 239 Mike Rath, So 5:29 28:17 9:07 Mount St. Mary
479 281 Pat Filanowski, Jr 5:28 28:19 9:08 DeSales University
2984 282 240 Peter Kada, Jr 5:18 28:19 9:08 Widener University
1749 283 Frank Pfaffenberger, Jr 5:23 28:19 9:08 Oneonta State
1347 284 241 Kevin Cusworth, So 5:30 28:20 9:08 Mansfield University
2205 285 242 John Wright, Jr 5:29 28:21 9:09 Stevens Institute
1158 286 Will Volkmann, Fr 5:24 28:22 9:09 Lafayette College
2342 287 Tyler Hendrickson, Fr 5:11 28:23 9:09 The College of New Je
1766 288 243 Josh Farrell, Fr 5:21 28:24 9:09 Penn State Behrend
1334 289 Joe Pluhowski, So 5:12 28:24 9:10 Manhattan College
5092 290 244 Dan Gargaro, Jr 5:25 28:25 9:10 College of Saint Rose
1767 291 Steel Flynn, Jr 5:27 28:26 9:10 Penn State Behrend
2036 292 Wes Buehler, So 5:18 28:27 9:10 Saint Francis Univers
1691 293 245 Corey Brown, Sr 5:17 28:28 9:11 Niagara University
1625 294 246 Vincent Cherry, So 5:27 28:29 9:11 Mount St. Mary
1660 295 247 Doug Colaizzo, Jr 5:17 28:30 9:11 New Jersey Inst. of T
2201 296 248 Zane Brylinski, Fr 5:33 28:30 9:12 Stevens Institute
27 297 Jeff Perez, Jr 5:14 28:31 9:12 Adelphi University
1772 298 Steve Monnie, Jr 5:11 28:32 9:12 Penn State Behrend
1077 299 249 Joe Dyas, Fr 5:11 28:44 9:16 Kutztown University
2405 300 250 Ben Wheatley, Jr 5:26 28:45 9:16 Trinity College
1962 301 Dale Holzer, So 5:25 28:50 9:18 Rowan University
2200 302 251 Drew Ballinger, So 5:33 28:53 9:19 Stevens Institute
1875 303 Aaren Beaty, Fr 5:26 28:54 9:19 Ramapo College
1879 304 Bobby Minay, So 5:30 28:55 9:20 Ramapo College
2366 305 252 Brandon Krupunich, Fr 5:22 28:57 9:20 College of Saint Rose
2203 306 253 R Julian Gallo, Fr 5:34 28:58 9:21 Stevens Institute
1004 307 James Frick, Fr 5:07 29:00 9:21 Johns Hopkins Univers
2204 308 254 Andrew Verderame, So 5:34 29:03 9:22 Stevens Institute
1888 309 Ken Walsh, Jr 5:25 29:04 9:22 Ramapo College
1628 310 Joe Perry, So 5:28 29:04 9:22 Mount St. Mary
1351 311 255 Joe Stanek, Jr 5:26 29:05 9:23 Mansfield University
1150 312 Gross Devin, Fr 5:25 29:05 9:23 Lafayette College
2037 313 Craig Cicero, Fr 5:23 29:10 9:24 Saint Francis Univers
1315 314 William Orndorff, So 5:19 29:10 9:24 Lynchburg College
1694 315 256 Ryan Dubois, Sr 5:30 29:16 9:26 Niagara University
1627 316 Will Mitchell, Sr 5:27 29:25 9:29 Mount St. Mary
2397 317 Colin Greaney, Jr 5:27 29:26 9:30 Trinity College
5091 318 Kevin Flynn, Sr 5:41 29:28 9:30 College of Saint Rose
5089 319 Anthony Roberto, So 5:38 29:36 9:33 College of Saint Rose
2363 320 Nathan Bub, Fr 5:22 29:56 9:39 College of Saint Rose
1692 321 Nick Childers, Fr 5:12 30:12 9:44 Niagara University
1768 322 Steve Gibbons, So 5:32 30:26 9:49 Penn State Behrend
752 323 Tim Olsen, Jr 5:32 30:44 9:55 Hamilton College
2985 324 257 Shawn Lignore, Fr 5:49 30:46 9:55 Widener University

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
2399 325 Gabe Hayek, Fr 5:51 31:21 10:07 Trinity College
2980 326 258 Mike Ford, Sr 5:51 31:25 10:08 Widener University
2987 327 Rob McNaboe, Fr 6:01 31:36 10:11 Widener University
835 328 259 Robbie Wright, Sr 5:59 31:53 10:17 Hofstra University
2986 329 Phil Marlin, Jr 5:51 31:58 10:19 Widener University
834 330 260 Matt Wilkens, So 5:58 32:15 10:24 Hofstra University

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
1681 331 261 Mike Tyrell, Fr 6:19 34:22 11:05 New York Institute of
1676 332 262 Cornelius Green, So 6:10 36:01 11:37 New York Institute of
* indicates females
89 finishers among Men Under 2
94 finishers among Men 2 - 2
90 finishers among Men 3 - 3
59 finishers among Men 4 - 4
332 male finishers
0 female finishers
332 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT COLLEGE WOMEN GOLD FINISH

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



1 West Virginia Univers 105 10 13 20 21 41 60 74 20:51 1:03

2 University of Guelph 127 2 26 29 33 37 43 79 20:58 1:23

3 Indiana Universtiy 143 4 12 19 52 56 70 71 20:55 1:33

4 North Carolina State 153 6 7 22 45 73 143 148 20:53 1:38

5 Cornell University 183 16 27 30 53 57 58 97 21:15 0:54

6 Wake Forest Universit 313 8 9 54 90 152 186 207 21:17 2:13

7 University of Pensylv 321 38 61 67 75 80 88 95 21:38 0:24

8 James Madison Univers 353 17 46 85 91 114 128 138 21:36 1:19

9 University Of Tenness 414 3 14 18 145 234 251 266 21:25 3:12

10 Richmond 422 32 64 99 106 121 131 146 21:48 0:53

11 Iona College 432 36 51 86 127 132 178 196 21:50 0:55

12 Us Naval Academy Wome 450 28 83 98 115 126 142 147 21:50 1:07

13 Bucknell University 465 59 65 66 134 141 163 185 21:55 0:44

14 La Salle University 478 62 76 77 105 158 200 268 21:55 0:51

15 Johns Hopkins Univers 502 50 82 100 113 157 179 188 21:58 0:57

16 Quinnipiac University 503 35 48 119 136 165 171 205 21:57 1:15

17 University of Vermont 516 42 44 69 166 195 221 224 22:00 1:22

18 Dartmouth College 518 81 89 96 103 149 212 267 21:59 0:38

19 University of New Ham 529 23 107 110 129 160 168 240 21:57 1:30

20 Duquesne U. 555 25 101 130 140 159 174 208 22:00 1:28

21 St. Lawrence Universi 572 31 40 112 183 206 232 259 22:04 1:40

22 Marist College 577 47 55 72 187 216 219 225 22:07 1:32

23 Shippensburg Universi 581 1 24 164 172 220 229 233 21:50 3:07

24 Appalachian state uni 607 11 122 151 161 162 192 201 22:01 2:05

25 George Washington Uni 707 5 68 182 214 238 263 273 22:09 3:11

26 Colgate University 708 15 87 173 202 231 235 239 22:15 2:30

27 Saint Joseph 709 94 118 120 180 197 204 223 22:20 0:56

28 Univ Of South Florida 713 39 92 125 211 246 250 257 22:22 2:04

29 University of Delawar 737 117 133 144 150 193 209 215 22:23 0:41

30 Lehigh University 750 49 135 167 181 218 244 252 22:25 1:32

31 United States Militar 751 78 116 156 175 226 249 256 22:25 1:25

32 Virginia Military Ins 814 34 102 190 243 245 22:35 2:09

33 Towson University 844 123 154 170 198 199 213 254 22:34 0:41

34 University of Marylan 854 93 108 137 241 275 277 22:57 3:19

35 Lafayette College 875 109 111 176 237 242 253 262 22:41 1:21

36 Massachusetts 879 124 155 169 184 247 248 255 22:41 1:19

37 Coastal Carolina Wome 909 84 177 191 227 230 260 270 22:43 1:22

38 Loyola University 924 139 153 194 210 228 261 264 22:44 0:51

39 The College of New Je 941 63 203 217 222 236 269 274 22:47 1:37

40 Adelphi University 1087 104 189 258 265 271 272 276 23:22 2:16



Incomplete Teams: Villanova University

Individuals

ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE





1. West Virginia Univers

2966 10 Jessica O, Jr* 20:24 5:28

2952 13 Sarah-Anne Brault, Fr* 20:35 5:31

2961 20 Kate Harrison, Jr* 20:56 5:37

2955 21 Kaylyn Christopher, Jr* 20:56 5:37

2960 41 Karly Hamric, Fr* 21:26 5:45

2957 60 Maria Dalzot, Jr* 21:37 5:48

2954 74 Stephanie Caruso, So* 21:44 5:50

Total Time = 1:44:15 Total Places = 105



2. University of Guelph

2575 2 Lindsay Carson, Jr* 20:00 5:22

2576 26 Rachel Cliff, Sr* 21:02 5:38

2582 29 Courtney Laurie, Sr* 21:09 5:40

2586 33 Jess Vanhie, Jr* 21:17 5:42

2579 37 Lindsay Furtado, Jr* 21:22 5:44

2574 43 Samantha Beattie, So* 21:27 5:45

2580 79 Karoline Hoy, Jr* 21:46 5:50

Total Time = 1:44:49 Total Places = 127



3. Indiana Universtiy

882 4 Wendi Robinson, Sr* 20:04 5:23

879 12 Sarah Pease, Jr* 20:30 5:30

872 19 Chelsea Blanchard, So* 20:51 5:35

876 52 Samantha Ginther, Fr* 21:33 5:47

878 56 Jenny Kulow, Jr* 21:36 5:47

880 70 Arianne Raby, Fr* 21:42 5:49

871 71 Molly Beckwith, Sr* 21:42 5:49

Total Time = 1:44:32 Total Places = 143



4. North Carolina State

1709 6 Emily Pritt, So* 20:07 5:23

1710 7 Brittany Tinsley, Sr* 20:08 5:24

1705 22 Jordan Jenkins, Fr* 20:58 5:37

1708 45 Erin Mercer, Fr* 21:29 5:45

1706 73 Julia Kick, Fr* 21:44 5:49

1711 143 Leah Vaughn, Fr* 22:21 5:59

1701 148 Lauren Bishop, So* 22:23 6:00

Total Time = 1:44:24 Total Places = 153



5. Cornell University

378 16 Stephanie Pancoast, Sr* 20:43 5:33

369 27 Genna Hartung, Fr* 21:05 5:39

373 30 Katie Kellner, Fr* 21:14 5:42

380 53 Erin Roberts, Sr* 21:34 5:47

364 57 Maura Carroll, Jr* 21:36 5:47

372 58 Kelsey Karys, Fr* 21:36 5:47

365 97 Emma Clarke, So* 21:56 5:53

Total Time = 1:46:11 Total Places = 183



6. Wake Forest Universit

2887 8 Anna Nosenko, So* 20:12 5:25

2888 9 Dina Nosenko, So* 20:21 5:27

2881 54 Marley Burns, Jr* 21:35 5:47

2883 90 Caitlin Crawford, Jr* 21:51 5:51

2885 152 Casey Fowler, So* 22:25 6:01

2884 186 Whitney Curry, Sr* 22:43 6:05

2886 207 Claire Hagler, Fr* 22:55 6:09

Total Time = 1:46:23 Total Places = 313



7. University of Pensylv

2729 38 Laura Steel, So* 21:23 5:44

2716 61 Margaret Diacont, Fr* 21:37 5:48

2723 67 Leslie Kovach, Fr* 21:41 5:49

2720 75 Kellee Hand, Sr* 21:44 5:50

2710 80 Anna Aagenes, Sr* 21:46 5:50

2714 88 Laura Bilder, Fr* 21:50 5:51

2713 95 Erin Barid, Fr* 21:54 5:52

Total Time = 1:48:10 Total Places = 321



8. James Madison Univers

963 17 Alison Parris, Sr* 20:46 5:34

955 46 Katie Harman, Fr* 21:30 5:46

967 85 Jessica Zozos, So* 21:49 5:51

953 91 Katie Gorman, Fr* 21:52 5:52

948 114 Lynne Colombo, Sr* 22:05 5:55

956 128 Kelly Jemison, Jr* 22:12 5:57

952 138 Holly Fredericksen, Sr* 22:17 5:58

Total Time = 1:48:00 Total Places = 353



9. University Of Tenness

2752 3 Jackie Areson, Sr* 20:02 5:22

2757 14 Brittany Sheffey, Jr* 20:39 5:32

2759 18 Katie Van Horn, Sr* 20:50 5:35

2755 145 Michele Levy, Sr* 22:22 6:00

2754 234 Ramzee Fondren, Fr* 23:14 6:14

2758 251 Elizabeth Tiller, So* 23:35 6:19

2751 266 Elizabeth Altizer, So* 24:05 6:27

Total Time = 1:47:04 Total Places = 414



10. Richmond

1893 32 Jenn Ennis, Sr* 21:16 5:42

1904 64 Julie Rechel, Jr* 21:40 5:48

1895 99 Dana Guglielmo, Fr* 21:56 5:53

1901 106 Carter Norbo, So* 22:00 5:54

1905 121 Rachel Sykes, Fr* 22:09 5:56

1897 131 Beth Kelly, So* 22:14 5:58

1903 146 Stephanie Paradis, Fr* 22:22 6:00

Total Time = 1:49:00 Total Places = 422



11. Iona College

903 36 Anna Jorgensen, Jr* 21:20 5:43

906 51 Leonie Smith, Jr* 21:32 5:46

898 86 Annelore Desaedeleer, Sr* 21:50 5:51

900 127 Natalie Finnerty, Jr* 22:12 5:57

905 132 Kristen Peluso, Jr* 22:15 5:58

904 178 Luci McLoughlin, Fr* 22:38 6:04

899 196 Siobhan Dwyer, Jr* 22:49 6:07

Total Time = 1:49:07 Total Places = 432



12. Us Naval Academy Wome

2842 28 Amy Watson, Sr* 21:06 5:39

2826 83 Brigid Byrne, Fr* 21:49 5:51

2837 98 Katie Rentz, Jr* 21:56 5:53

2828 115 Lexa Gass, Sr* 22:06 5:55

2844 126 Erica Ziel, Sr* 22:12 5:57

2822 142 Annie Barry, Fr* 22:21 5:59

2823 147 Anna Bernal, Sr* 22:22 6:00

Total Time = 1:49:06 Total Places = 450



13. Bucknell University

230 59 Sarah Moniz, Jr* 21:37 5:47

225 65 Alysha Hooper, So* 21:40 5:48

219 66 Stephanie Fulmer, So* 21:41 5:49

221 134 Alexa Griffiths, Jr* 22:15 5:58

233 141 Kara Weichler, So* 22:20 5:59

212 163 Samantha Bower, So* 22:32 6:02

220 185 Leah Goeke, Fr* 22:42 6:05

Total Time = 1:49:31 Total Places = 465



14. La Salle University

1102 62 Caitlin Storbeck, So* 21:37 5:48

1095 76 Meghan Lutz, So* 21:45 5:50

1097 77 Meghan McGlinchey, Fr* 21:45 5:50

1092 105 Samantha Gallagher, So* 22:00 5:54

1091 158 Kellilyn Fierras, Sr* 22:28 6:01

1089 200 Colleen Boland, Jr* 22:51 6:07

1090 268 Kathleen Boland, Jr* 24:08 6:28

Total Time = 1:49:33 Total Places = 478



15. Johns Hopkins Univers

988 50 Mira Patel, Sr* 21:31 5:46

989 82 Laura Paulsen, Sr* 21:47 5:50

973 100 Cecilia Furlong, So* 21:57 5:53

991 113 Liz Provost, Fr* 22:05 5:55

994 157 Christina Valerio, Jr* 22:28 6:01

982 179 Nadia McMillan, Sr* 22:39 6:04

986 188 Mary Ogrady, Sr* 22:44 6:06

Total Time = 1:49:46 Total Places = 502



16. Quinnipiac University

1852 35 Rebecca White, Fr* 21:19 5:43

1851 48 Kristen Stevens, Sr* 21:31 5:46

1849 119 Morgan Roche, So* 22:07 5:56

1848 136 Lindsey Pierret, Sr* 22:16 5:58

1844 165 Kaitie Kelly, So* 22:33 6:03

1843 171 Katie Beam, So* 22:36 6:03

1850 205 Kelly Sorrell, Jr* 22:54 6:08

Total Time = 1:49:45 Total Places = 503



17. University of Vermont

2769 42 Morgan Powers, So* 21:27 5:45

2764 44 Debbie Isen, Fr* 21:28 5:45

2767 69 Alyson Millett, Sr* 21:42 5:49

2762 166 Bo Dunn, So* 22:34 6:03

2766 195 Julie McGilpin, Fr* 22:49 6:07

2770 221 Kaleigh Wood, Fr* 23:04 6:11

2761 224 Sarah Bryan, Fr* 23:06 6:11

Total Time = 1:49:58 Total Places = 516



18. Dartmouth College

419 81 Kaitlyn D'Orazio, Fr* 21:47 5:50

424 89 Lizzie Short, So* 21:51 5:51

426 96 Kate Sullivan, Fr* 21:54 5:52

423 103 Amy Schuman, So* 21:59 5:53

425 149 Ali Smrcina, Sr* 22:24 6:00

422 212 Monica Hernandez, Sr* 22:57 6:09

427 267 Laura Tabor, Sr* 24:07 6:28

Total Time = 1:49:53 Total Places = 518



19. University of New Ham

2640 23 Sydney Fitzpatrick, Jr* 20:59 5:37

2644 107 Allison Letourneau, Jr* 22:01 5:54

2641 110 Courtney Hamer, Sr* 22:04 5:55

2638 129 Elizabeth Campbell, So* 22:14 5:57

2642 160 Erica Jesseman, Jr* 22:29 6:02

2647 168 Jennifer Racine, Jr* 22:35 6:03

2646 240 Emily Osgood, Sr* 23:19 6:15

Total Time = 1:49:44 Total Places = 529



20. Duquesne U.

546 25 Katie Kelly, Sr* 21:01 5:38

541 101 Emily Ballyntine, Fr* 21:58 5:53

544 130 Meg Ecker, So* 22:14 5:57

543 140 Sara Cimino, Sr* 22:20 5:59

547 159 Emma Rybczynski, So* 22:28 6:01

542 174 Carly Brickett, Sr* 22:37 6:04

549 208 Bethany Walker, So* 22:56 6:09

Total Time = 1:49:58 Total Places = 555



21. St. Lawrence Universi

2174 31 Wendy Pavlus, Jr* 21:16 5:42

2164 40 Jenna Hulton, So* 21:24 5:44

2168 112 Johannah Ludington, Sr* 22:05 5:55

2166 183 Jackie Lemme, Fr* 22:41 6:05

2176 206 Hillary St John, Sr* 22:55 6:09

2173 232 McKayla Nuffer, So* 23:13 6:13

2165 259 Jenny Kaagan, So* 23:48 6:23

Total Time = 1:50:18 Total Places = 572



22. Marist College

1356 47 Brittany Burns, Sr* 21:30 5:46

1360 55 Addie DiFrancesco, So* 21:36 5:47

1381 72 Kathryn Sheehan, So* 21:43 5:49

1374 187 Katie Messina, Fr* 22:44 6:06

1377 216 Erin O'Reilly, Fr* 23:02 6:10

1362 219 Jackie Gamboli, Fr* 23:03 6:11

1365 225 Julie Hudak, Jr* 23:09 6:12

Total Time = 1:50:33 Total Places = 577



23. Shippensburg Universi

2126 1 Neely Spence, So* 19:58 5:21

2110 24 Mary Dell, Jr* 21:00 5:38

2118 164 Abby Huber, Jr* 22:33 6:03

2116 172 Katy Frey, So* 22:36 6:03

2113 220 Emily Dubs, Jr* 23:04 6:11

2117 229 Lindsey Hollenshead, Jr* 23:10 6:13

2119 233 Chelsea Lacko, Jr* 23:13 6:13

Total Time = 1:49:09 Total Places = 581



24. Appalachian state uni

73 11 Brittney Caudle, Fr* 20:27 5:29

75 122 Trinity Foreman, Fr* 22:09 5:56

76 151 Amy Neilson, Jr* 22:25 6:00

74 161 Stephanie Chapman, So* 22:32 6:02

79 162 Dani Reese, Jr* 22:32 6:02

78 192 Stephanie Payne, Jr* 22:46 6:06

82 201 Sarah Williamson, Fr* 22:52 6:08

Total Time = 1:50:02 Total Places = 607



25. George Washington Uni

654 5 Megan Hogan, Sr* 20:05 5:23

656 68 Jessica Stern, Jr* 21:41 5:49

655 182 Meaghan Smith, Sr* 22:40 6:05

659 214 Julia Weir, Fr* 23:00 6:10

658 238 Heather Stevens, Fr* 23:16 6:14

653 263 Erin Crawford, Fr* 23:54 6:24

657 273 Maura Welch, Fr* 24:25 6:33

Total Time = 1:50:42 Total Places = 707



26. Colgate University

301 15 Elise DeRoo, So* 20:42 5:33

312 87 Julianne Tarallo, Jr* 21:50 5:51

309 173 Emily Oliver, Sr* 22:37 6:04

299 202 Kelly Cattano, So* 22:53 6:08

308 231 Stacey Marion, Jr* 23:11 6:13

306 235 Hilary Hooley, Jr* 23:15 6:14

297 239 Sarah Cable, Fr* 23:17 6:14

Total Time = 1:51:11 Total Places = 708



27. Saint Joseph

2049 94 Jessica DiCicco, Jr* 21:54 5:52

2052 118 Christina Morelli, Jr* 22:07 5:56

2048 120 Aimee Chegwidden, Jr* 22:09 5:56

2053 180 Maureen O'Donnell, Fr* 22:40 6:04

2051 197 Beht Lambright, So* 22:49 6:07

2050 204 Laura Faller, Jr* 22:54 6:08

2046 223 Katie Barrett, So* 23:05 6:11

Total Time = 1:51:36 Total Places = 709



28. Univ Of South Florida

2483 39 Nicole Rozario, So* 21:24 5:44

2485 92 Yasmin Smith, So* 21:52 5:52

2479 125 Allie Prendergast, So* 22:11 5:57

2487 211 Jenn Wynands, So* 22:57 6:09

2481 246 Shaniel Chambers, So* 23:27 6:17

2484 250 Kelly Savery, Sr* 23:35 6:19

2486 257 Devin Spoerle, So* 23:46 6:22

Total Time = 1:51:50 Total Places = 713



29. University of Delawar

2551 117 Julia Somers, Sr* 22:07 5:56

2534 133 Jessie Ermak, So* 22:15 5:58

2530 144 Lexi Ambrogi, Jr* 22:21 5:59

2533 150 Katie Deinert, Fr* 22:24 6:00

2542 193 Karen Mandrachia, Jr* 22:47 6:06

2541 209 Katy Loughran, Fr* 22:56 6:09

2555 215 Alison Zukowski, So* 23:00 6:10

Total Time = 1:51:53 Total Places = 737



30. Lehigh University

1207 49 Katherine Pierce, So* 21:31 5:46

1205 135 Andrea Mascaro, Jr* 22:16 5:58

1211 167 Alexis Weiner, Jr* 22:34 6:03

1201 181 Kaitlin Grimm, Sr* 22:40 6:05

1209 218 Dana Stellar, Sr* 23:02 6:11

1202 244 Megan Hetzel, So* 23:26 6:17

1196 252 Samantha Andersen, Fr* 23:37 6:20

Total Time = 1:52:02 Total Places = 750



31. United States Militar

2443 78 Jillian Busby, Fr* 21:46 5:50

2444 116 Courtney Clement, Jr* 22:06 5:55

2451 156 Marcie Nordt, So* 22:28 6:01

2446 175 Cecelia Forshee, Fr* 22:37 6:04

2454 226 Christina Rath, Jr* 23:10 6:12

2442 249 Claire Betterbed, Fr* 23:31 6:18

2450 256 Anne Nagy, Jr* 23:44 6:22

Total Time = 1:52:04 Total Places = 751



32. Virginia Military Ins

2866 34 Hannah Granger, Jr* 21:18 5:43

2868 102 Jenna Moye, Fr* 21:59 5:53

2870 190 Leah Schubel, Fr* 22:45 6:06

2864 243 Lindsey Carty, Fr* 23:25 6:16

2867 245 Corinne Lariviere, Fr* 23:27 6:17

Total Time = 1:52:52 Total Places = 814



33. Towson University

2375 123 Brandi Gervais, Jr* 22:10 5:56

2382 154 Lindsay Warfield, Jr* 22:26 6:01

2378 170 Liya Kasimova, So* 22:36 6:03

2376 198 Kayli Gilmartin-Donohue, So*

22:50 6:07

2373 199 Megan DiGregorio, Sr* 22:50 6:07

2380 213 Katie Ogden, So* 22:59 6:10

2377 254 Erika Griffith, Fr* 23:40 6:21

Total Time = 1:52:50 Total Places = 844



34. University of Marylan

2627 93 Suzanne Gabriel, Sr* 21:53 5:52

2629 108 Sara Parkinson, Jr* 22:02 5:54

2630 137 Keri Wilson, So* 22:17 5:58

2624 241 Megan Arnold, Fr* 23:21 6:16

2626 275 Cortney Crouse, Jr* 25:11 6:45

2628 277 Mairin Leahy, Sr* 25:43 6:54

Total Time = 1:54:42 Total Places = 854



35. Lafayette College

1134 109 Margaret Bruno-Metzger, Jr*

22:03 5:54

1141 111 Rose Kennedy, Sr* 22:04 5:55

1147 176 Sarah Welsh-Huggins, So* 22:38 6:04

1145 237 Erika Stasakova, So* 23:16 6:14

1144 242 Jennifer St. Onge, Fr* 23:23 6:16

1143 253 Julissa Muschlitz, Fr* 23:39 6:20

1135 262 Kelly Callahan, Fr* 23:53 6:24

Total Time = 1:53:22 Total Places = 875



36. Massachusetts

1440 124 Claire Pettit, So* 22:11 5:57

1442 155 Karen Roa, So* 22:26 6:01

1443 169 Lauren Stocker, So* 22:35 6:03

1439 184 Gina Perno, Jr* 22:41 6:05

1432 247 Danielle Allocco, Fr* 23:30 6:18

1435 248 Elizabeth Fisk, Jr* 23:30 6:18

1436 255 Jennifer Harkey, So* 23:43 6:21

Total Time = 1:53:21 Total Places = 879



37. Coastal Carolina Wome

289 84 Janel Reeves, Fr* 21:49 5:51

286 177 Shelby Donahue, Jr* 22:38 6:04

290 191 Theresa Schamberger, Sr* 22:46 6:06

288 227 Christian Johnson, So* 23:10 6:12

285 230 Jessica Dennison, Fr* 23:11 6:13

287 260 Emma Hulburd, Fr* 23:50 6:23

292 270 Rindi Wood, Jr* 24:12 6:29

Total Time = 1:53:32 Total Places = 909



38. Loyola University

1267 139 Katie Cervo, Jr* 22:19 5:59

1266 153 Amanda Bossi, Jr* 22:26 6:01

1270 194 Alyssa Doyle, Jr* 22:47 6:06

1272 210 Stephanie Gibney, So* 22:57 6:09

1275 228 Courtney McNamara, Sr* 23:10 6:13

1271 261 Brittany Gibbons, So* 23:51 6:24

1276 264 Sara Ochs, Jr* 23:58 6:26

Total Time = 1:53:37 Total Places = 924



39. The College of New Je

2330 63 Michelle Wallace, Sr* 21:39 5:48

2328 203 Nicole Ullmeyer, Sr* 22:53 6:08

2325 217 Katie Nestor, So* 23:02 6:10

2324 222 Rachel Morris, Fr* 23:05 6:11

2322 236 Cathy Goncalves, Fr* 23:16 6:14

2320 269 Kelly Cahill, Sr* 24:11 6:29

2327 274 Sarah Smith, So* 24:26 6:33

Total Time = 1:53:53 Total Places = 941



40. Adelphi University

8 104 Danielle Matteo, Sr* 21:59 5:53

3 189 Gina Cristaldi, Fr* 22:45 6:06

2 258 Catherine Connors, Jr* 23:47 6:22

13 265 Cassie Papandrew, Fr* 24:04 6:27

4 271 Kristin Eberhardt, Sr* 24:15 6:30

5 272 Jenilee Fuertes, Jr* 24:16 6:30

7 276 Danielle Lyons, Jr* 25:18 6:47

Total Time = 1:56:47 Total Places = 1087

TEAM 1M 6K

ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM



Top



2126 1 1 Neely Spence, So* 5:26 19:58 5:21 Shippensburg Universi

2575 2 2 Lindsay Carson, Jr* 5:26 20:00 5:22 University of Guelph

2752 3 3 Jackie Areson, Sr* 5:26 20:02 5:22 University Of Tenness

882 4 4 Wendi Robinson, Sr* 20:04 5:23 Indiana Universtiy

654 5 5 Megan Hogan, Sr* 5:27 20:05 5:23 George Washington Uni

1709 6 6 Emily Pritt, So* 5:26 20:07 5:23 North Carolina State

1710 7 7 Brittany Tinsley, Sr* 5:27 20:08 5:24 North Carolina State

2887 8 8 Anna Nosenko, So* 5:27 20:12 5:25 Wake Forest Universit

2888 9 9 Dina Nosenko, So* 5:28 20:21 5:27 Wake Forest Universit

2966 10 10 Jessica O, Jr* 5:28 20:24 5:28 West Virginia Univers

73 11 11 Brittney Caudle, Fr* 5:27 20:27 5:29 Appalachian state uni

879 12 12 Sarah Pease, Jr* 5:27 20:30 5:30 Indiana Universtiy

2952 13 13 Sarah-Anne Brault, Fr* 5:28 20:35 5:31 West Virginia Univers

2757 14 14 Brittany Sheffey, Jr* 5:27 20:39 5:32 University Of Tenness

301 15 15 Elise DeRoo, So* 5:31 20:42 5:33 Colgate University

378 16 16 Stephanie Pancoast, Sr* 5:30 20:43 5:33 Cornell University

963 17 17 Alison Parris, Sr* 5:27 20:46 5:34 James Madison Univers

2759 18 18 Katie Van Horn, Sr* 5:34 20:50 5:35 University Of Tenness

872 19 19 Chelsea Blanchard, So* 5:31 20:51 5:35 Indiana Universtiy

2961 20 20 Kate Harrison, Jr* 5:28 20:56 5:37 West Virginia Univers

2955 21 21 Kaylyn Christopher, Jr* 5:29 20:56 5:37 West Virginia Univers

1705 22 22 Jordan Jenkins, Fr* 5:27 20:58 5:37 North Carolina State

2640 23 23 Sydney Fitzpatrick, Jr* 5:32 20:59 5:37 University of New Ham

2110 24 24 Mary Dell, Jr* 21:00 5:38 Shippensburg Universi

546 25 25 Katie Kelly, Sr* 5:31 21:01 5:38 Duquesne U.

2576 26 26 Rachel Cliff, Sr* 5:29 21:02 5:38 University of Guelph

369 27 27 Genna Hartung, Fr* 5:32 21:05 5:39 Cornell University

2842 28 28 Amy Watson, Sr* 5:35 21:06 5:39 Us Naval Academy Wome

2582 29 29 Courtney Laurie, Sr* 5:30 21:09 5:40 University of Guelph

373 30 30 Katie Kellner, Fr* 5:34 21:14 5:42 Cornell University

2174 31 31 Wendy Pavlus, Jr* 5:34 21:16 5:42 St. Lawrence Universi

1893 32 32 Jenn Ennis, Sr* 5:33 21:16 5:42 Richmond

2586 33 33 Jess Vanhie, Jr* 5:41 21:17 5:42 University of Guelph

2866 34 34 Hannah Granger, Jr* 5:45 21:18 5:43 Virginia Military Ins

1852 35 35 Rebecca White, Fr* 5:33 21:19 5:43 Quinnipiac University

903 36 36 Anna Jorgensen, Jr* 5:29 21:20 5:43 Iona College

2579 37 37 Lindsay Furtado, Jr* 5:43 21:22 5:44 University of Guelph

2729 38 38 Laura Steel, So* 5:36 21:23 5:44 University of Pensylv

2483 39 39 Nicole Rozario, So* 5:43 21:24 5:44 Univ Of South Florida

2164 40 40 Jenna Hulton, So* 5:32 21:24 5:44 St. Lawrence Universi

2960 41 41 Karly Hamric, Fr* 5:36 21:26 5:45 West Virginia Univers

2769 42 42 Morgan Powers, So* 5:40 21:27 5:45 University of Vermont

2574 43 43 Samantha Beattie, So* 5:41 21:27 5:45 University of Guelph

2764 44 44 Debbie Isen, Fr* 5:40 21:28 5:45 University of Vermont

1708 45 45 Erin Mercer, Fr* 5:35 21:29 5:45 North Carolina State

955 46 46 Katie Harman, Fr* 5:45 21:30 5:46 James Madison Univers

1356 47 47 Brittany Burns, Sr* 5:46 21:30 5:46 Marist College

1851 48 48 Kristen Stevens, Sr* 5:37 21:31 5:46 Quinnipiac University

1207 49 49 Katherine Pierce, So* 5:35 21:31 5:46 Lehigh University

988 50 50 Mira Patel, Sr* 5:35 21:31 5:46 Johns Hopkins Univers

906 51 51 Leonie Smith, Jr* 5:33 21:32 5:46 Iona College

876 52 52 Samantha Ginther, Fr* 5:42 21:33 5:47 Indiana Universtiy

380 53 53 Erin Roberts, Sr* 5:37 21:34 5:47 Cornell University

2881 54 54 Marley Burns, Jr* 5:41 21:35 5:47 Wake Forest Universit

1360 55 55 Addie DiFrancesco, So* 5:45 21:36 5:47 Marist College

878 56 56 Jenny Kulow, Jr* 5:44 21:36 5:47 Indiana Universtiy

364 57 57 Maura Carroll, Jr* 5:37 21:36 5:47 Cornell University

372 58 58 Kelsey Karys, Fr* 5:33 21:36 5:47 Cornell University

230 59 59 Sarah Moniz, Jr* 5:43 21:37 5:47 Bucknell University

2957 60 60 Maria Dalzot, Jr* 21:37 5:48 West Virginia Univers

2716 61 61 Margaret Diacont, Fr* 5:35 21:37 5:48 University of Pensylv

1102 62 62 Caitlin Storbeck, So* 5:45 21:37 5:48 La Salle University

2330 63 63 Michelle Wallace, Sr* 5:43 21:39 5:48 The College of New Je

1904 64 64 Julie Rechel, Jr* 5:35 21:40 5:48 Richmond

225 65 65 Alysha Hooper, So* 5:42 21:40 5:48 Bucknell University

219 66 66 Stephanie Fulmer, So* 5:42 21:41 5:49 Bucknell University

2723 67 67 Leslie Kovach, Fr* 5:41 21:41 5:49 University of Pensylv

656 68 68 Jessica Stern, Jr* 5:49 21:41 5:49 George Washington Uni

2767 69 69 Alyson Millett, Sr* 5:42 21:42 5:49 University of Vermont

880 70 70 Arianne Raby, Fr* 5:42 21:42 5:49 Indiana Universtiy

871 71 71 Molly Beckwith, Sr* 5:43 21:42 5:49 Indiana Universtiy

1381 72 72 Kathryn Sheehan, So* 5:46 21:43 5:49 Marist College

1706 73 73 Julia Kick, Fr* 5:45 21:44 5:49 North Carolina State

2954 74 74 Stephanie Caruso, So* 5:44 21:44 5:50 West Virginia Univers

2720 75 75 Kellee Hand, Sr* 5:36 21:44 5:50 University of Pensylv

1095 76 76 Meghan Lutz, So* 5:45 21:45 5:50 La Salle University

1097 77 77 Meghan McGlinchey, Fr* 5:45 21:45 5:50 La Salle University

2443 78 78 Jillian Busby, Fr* 5:42 21:46 5:50 United States Militar

2580 79 79 Karoline Hoy, Jr* 5:43 21:46 5:50 University of Guelph

2710 80 80 Anna Aagenes, Sr* 5:35 21:46 5:50 University of Pensylv

419 81 81 Kaitlyn D'Orazio, Fr* 5:51 21:47 5:50 Dartmouth College

989 82 82 Laura Paulsen, Sr* 5:46 21:47 5:50 Johns Hopkins Univers

2826 83 83 Brigid Byrne, Fr* 5:51 21:49 5:51 Us Naval Academy Wome

289 84 84 Janel Reeves, Fr* 5:40 21:49 5:51 Coastal Carolina Wome

967 85 85 Jessica Zozos, So* 5:45 21:49 5:51 James Madison Univers

898 86 86 Annelore Desaedeleer, Sr* 5:51 21:50 5:51 Iona College

312 87 87 Julianne Tarallo, Jr* 5:47 21:50 5:51 Colgate University

875 88 Caitlin Engel, Fr* 5:42 21:50 5:51 Indiana Universtiy

2714 89 88 Laura Bilder, Fr* 5:35 21:50 5:51 University of Pensylv

424 90 89 Lizzie Short, So* 5:47 21:51 5:51 Dartmouth College

2883 91 90 Caitlin Crawford, Jr* 5:41 21:51 5:51 Wake Forest Universit

953 92 91 Katie Gorman, Fr* 5:44 21:52 5:52 James Madison Univers

2485 93 92 Yasmin Smith, So* 5:44 21:52 5:52 Univ Of South Florida

2584 94 Laura McIvor, Jr* 5:40 21:52 5:52 University of Guelph

2627 95 93 Suzanne Gabriel, Sr* 5:51 21:53 5:52 University of Marylan

2049 96 94 Jessica DiCicco, Jr* 5:46 21:54 5:52 Saint Joseph

2713 97 95 Erin Barid, Fr* 5:46 21:54 5:52 University of Pensylv

426 98 96 Kate Sullivan, Fr* 5:53 21:54 5:52 Dartmouth College

365 99 97 Emma Clarke, So* 5:42 21:56 5:53 Cornell University

2837 100 98 Katie Rentz, Jr* 5:52 21:56 5:53 Us Naval Academy Wome

1895 101 99 Dana Guglielmo, Fr* 5:41 21:56 5:53 Richmond

973 102 100 Cecilia Furlong, So* 5:39 21:57 5:53 Johns Hopkins Univers

541 103 101 Emily Ballyntine, Fr* 5:52 21:58 5:53 Duquesne U.

2868 104 102 Jenna Moye, Fr* 21:59 5:53 Virginia Military Ins

423 105 103 Amy Schuman, So* 5:53 21:59 5:53 Dartmouth College

8 106 104 Danielle Matteo, Sr* 5:46 21:59 5:53 Adelphi University

1092 107 105 Samantha Gallagher, So* 5:45 22:00 5:54 La Salle University

873 108 Helene DeLone, So* 5:43 22:00 5:54 Indiana Universtiy

1901 109 106 Carter Norbo, So* 5:42 22:00 5:54 Richmond

2644 110 107 Allison Letourneau, Jr* 5:42 22:01 5:54 University of New Ham

2629 111 108 Sara Parkinson, Jr* 5:41 22:02 5:54 University of Marylan

1134 112 109 Margaret Bruno-Metzger, Jr*

5:51 22:03 5:54 Lafayette College

2585 113 Robyn Mildren, So* 5:45 22:03 5:55 University of Guelph

2641 114 110 Courtney Hamer, Sr* 5:42 22:04 5:55 University of New Ham

1141 115 111 Rose Kennedy, Sr* 5:47 22:04 5:55 Lafayette College

2168 116 112 Johannah Ludington, Sr* 5:41 22:05 5:55 St. Lawrence Universi

991 117 113 Liz Provost, Fr* 5:41 22:05 5:55 Johns Hopkins Univers

948 118 114 Lynne Colombo, Sr* 5:51 22:05 5:55 James Madison Univers

382 119 Kristin Sellers, Jr* 5:54 22:05 5:55 Cornell University

366 120 Cara Costich, Fr* 5:50 22:05 5:55 Cornell University

2828 121 115 Lexa Gass, Sr* 5:51 22:06 5:55 Us Naval Academy Wome

2444 122 116 Courtney Clement, Jr* 5:56 22:06 5:55 United States Militar

2551 123 117 Julia Somers, Sr* 5:58 22:07 5:56 University of Delawar

2052 124 118 Christina Morelli, Jr* 5:46 22:07 5:56 Saint Joseph

1849 125 119 Morgan Roche, So* 5:39 22:07 5:56 Quinnipiac University

874 126 Breanne Ehrman, So* 5:44 22:08 5:56 Indiana Universtiy

2048 127 120 Aimee Chegwidden, Jr* 5:55 22:09 5:56 Saint Joseph

1905 128 121 Rachel Sykes, Fr* 5:41 22:09 5:56 Richmond

75 129 122 Trinity Foreman, Fr* 5:46 22:09 5:56 Appalachian state uni

2375 130 123 Brandi Gervais, Jr* 5:50 22:10 5:56 Towson University

1440 131 124 Claire Pettit, So* 5:53 22:11 5:57 Massachusetts

2479 132 125 Allie Prendergast, So* 5:44 22:11 5:57 Univ Of South Florida

2844 133 126 Erica Ziel, Sr* 5:52 22:12 5:57 Us Naval Academy Wome

900 134 127 Natalie Finnerty, Jr* 5:45 22:12 5:57 Iona College

956 135 128 Kelly Jemison, Jr* 5:47 22:12 5:57 James Madison Univers

2638 136 129 Elizabeth Campbell, So* 5:42 22:14 5:57 University of New Ham

544 137 130 Meg Ecker, So* 5:53 22:14 5:57 Duquesne U.

1897 138 131 Beth Kelly, So* 5:37 22:14 5:58 Richmond

905 139 132 Kristen Peluso, Jr* 5:52 22:15 5:58 Iona College

2534 140 133 Jessie Ermak, So* 6:04 22:15 5:58 University of Delawar

221 141 134 Alexa Griffiths, Jr* 5:49 22:15 5:58 Bucknell University

1205 142 135 Andrea Mascaro, Jr* 5:45 22:16 5:58 Lehigh University

1848 143 136 Lindsey Pierret, Sr* 5:47 22:16 5:58 Quinnipiac University

2630 144 137 Keri Wilson, So* 5:58 22:17 5:58 University of Marylan

952 145 138 Holly Fredericksen, Sr* 5:53 22:17 5:58 James Madison Univers

965 146 Annie Reiner, Fr* 5:47 22:18 5:58 James Madison Univers

362 147 Meghan Brown, So* 5:54 22:18 5:59 Cornell University

1267 148 139 Katie Cervo, Jr* 5:49 22:19 5:59 Loyola University

543 149 140 Sara Cimino, Sr* 5:53 22:20 5:59 Duquesne U.

233 150 141 Kara Weichler, So* 5:55 22:20 5:59 Bucknell University

2822 151 142 Annie Barry, Fr* 5:48 22:21 5:59 Us Naval Academy Wome

1711 152 143 Leah Vaughn, Fr* 5:53 22:21 5:59 North Carolina State

2530 153 144 Lexi Ambrogi, Jr* 6:03 22:21 5:59 University of Delawar


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
2755 154 145 Michele Levy, Sr* 5:56 22:22 6:00 University Of Tenness

1903 155 146 Stephanie Paradis, Fr* 5:45 22:22 6:00 Richmond

2823 156 147 Anna Bernal, Sr* 6:01 22:22 6:00 Us Naval Academy Wome

1701 157 148 Lauren Bishop, So* 5:49 22:23 6:00 North Carolina State

2964 158 Aubrey Moskal, Fr* 5:47 22:23 6:00 West Virginia Univers

425 159 149 Ali Smrcina, Sr* 5:59 22:24 6:00 Dartmouth College

2583 160 Tara MacDonald, Sr* 5:49 22:24 6:00 University of Guelph

2533 161 150 Katie Deinert, Fr* 6:04 22:24 6:00 University of Delawar

76 162 151 Amy Neilson, Jr* 5:54 22:25 6:00 Appalachian state uni

2885 163 152 Casey Fowler, So* 5:51 22:25 6:01 Wake Forest Universit

1266 164 153 Amanda Bossi, Jr* 5:53 22:26 6:01 Loyola University

2382 165 154 Lindsay Warfield, Jr* 5:52 22:26 6:01 Towson University

1442 166 155 Karen Roa, So* 5:55 22:26 6:01 Massachusetts

2847 167 Ariann Neutts, Fr* 5:42 22:27 6:01 Villanova University

2451 168 156 Marcie Nordt, So* 5:56 22:28 6:01 United States Militar

994 169 157 Christina Valerio, Jr* 5:57 22:28 6:01 Johns Hopkins Univers

1091 170 158 Kellilyn Fierras, Sr* 5:55 22:28 6:01 La Salle University

547 171 159 Emma Rybczynski, So* 5:53 22:28 6:01 Duquesne U.

2642 172 160 Erica Jesseman, Jr* 5:41 22:29 6:02 University of New Ham

1899 173 Alyssa Mankin, Sr* 5:45 22:30 6:02 Richmond

2722 174 Michelle Johnson, Fr* 5:47 22:31 6:02 University of Pensylv

2835 175 Jess Palacio, So* 5:53 22:31 6:02 Us Naval Academy Wome

74 176 161 Stephanie Chapman, So* 5:54 22:32 6:02 Appalachian state uni

79 177 162 Dani Reese, Jr* 5:54 22:32 6:02 Appalachian state uni

212 178 163 Samantha Bower, So* 5:52 22:32 6:02 Bucknell University

2118 179 164 Abby Huber, Jr* 6:01 22:33 6:03 Shippensburg Universi

1844 180 165 Kaitie Kelly, So* 5:57 22:33 6:03 Quinnipiac University

2762 181 166 Bo Dunn, So* 6:09 22:34 6:03 University of Vermont

1211 182 167 Alexis Weiner, Jr* 5:45 22:34 6:03 Lehigh University

2647 183 168 Jennifer Racine, Jr* 5:49 22:35 6:03 University of New Ham

1443 184 169 Lauren Stocker, So* 5:53 22:35 6:03 Massachusetts

2378 185 170 Liya Kasimova, So* 5:52 22:36 6:03 Towson University

1843 186 171 Katie Beam, So* 5:51 22:36 6:03 Quinnipiac University

2116 187 172 Katy Frey, So* 6:04 22:36 6:03 Shippensburg Universi

309 188 173 Emily Oliver, Sr* 5:55 22:37 6:04 Colgate University

542 189 174 Carly Brickett, Sr* 5:54 22:37 6:04 Duquesne U.

2446 190 175 Cecelia Forshee, Fr* 5:56 22:37 6:04 United States Militar

2848 191 Kaitlin Osullivan, Jr* 5:52 22:37 6:04 Villanova University

1147 192 176 Sarah Welsh-Huggins, So* 5:56 22:38 6:04 Lafayette College

286 193 177 Shelby Donahue, Jr* 5:41 22:38 6:04 Coastal Carolina Wome

904 194 178 Luci McLoughlin, Fr* 5:54 22:38 6:04 Iona College

982 195 179 Nadia McMillan, Sr* 6:08 22:39 6:04 Johns Hopkins Univers

2053 196 180 Maureen O'Donnell, Fr* 5:59 22:40 6:04 Saint Joseph

2715 197 Kim Condino, Fr* 5:50 22:40 6:04 University of Pensylv

1201 198 181 Kaitlin Grimm, Sr* 5:48 22:40 6:05 Lehigh University

655 199 182 Meaghan Smith, Sr* 5:52 22:40 6:05 George Washington Uni

2166 200 183 Jackie Lemme, Fr* 5:47 22:41 6:05 St. Lawrence Universi

1439 201 184 Gina Perno, Jr* 5:54 22:41 6:05 Massachusetts

220 202 185 Leah Goeke, Fr* 5:55 22:42 6:05 Bucknell University

1890 203 Emma Berry, So* 5:53 22:42 6:05 Richmond

2884 204 186 Whitney Curry, Sr* 5:56 22:43 6:05 Wake Forest Universit

1374 205 187 Katie Messina, Fr* 5:56 22:44 6:06 Marist College

986 206 188 Mary Ogrady, Sr* 5:59 22:44 6:06 Johns Hopkins Univers

3 207 189 Gina Cristaldi, Fr* 5:50 22:45 6:06 Adelphi University

2870 208 190 Leah Schubel, Fr* 5:54 22:45 6:06 Virginia Military Ins

290 209 191 Theresa Schamberger, Sr* 6:04 22:46 6:06 Coastal Carolina Wome

78 210 192 Stephanie Payne, Jr* 6:00 22:46 6:06 Appalachian state uni

2542 211 193 Karen Mandrachia, Jr* 6:04 22:47 6:06 University of Delawar

1270 212 194 Alyssa Doyle, Jr* 5:59 22:47 6:06 Loyola University

2766 213 195 Julie McGilpin, Fr* 5:56 22:49 6:07 University of Vermont

899 214 196 Siobhan Dwyer, Jr* 5:51 22:49 6:07 Iona College

2051 215 197 Beht Lambright, So* 5:51 22:49 6:07 Saint Joseph

2376 216 198 Kayli Gilmartin-Donohue, So*

6:00 22:50 6:07 Towson University

2373 217 199 Megan DiGregorio, Sr* 5:59 22:50 6:07 Towson University

1089 218 200 Colleen Boland, Jr* 5:55 22:51 6:07 La Salle University

82 219 201 Sarah Williamson, Fr* 5:57 22:52 6:08 Appalachian state uni

299 220 202 Kelly Cattano, So* 6:02 22:53 6:08 Colgate University

2328 221 203 Nicole Ullmeyer, Sr* 6:03 22:53 6:08 The College of New Je

2050 222 204 Laura Faller, Jr* 5:55 22:54 6:08 Saint Joseph

1850 223 205 Kelly Sorrell, Jr* 5:58 22:54 6:08 Quinnipiac University

2825 224 Sarah Burns, Jr* 6:03 22:54 6:08 Us Naval Academy Wome

2176 225 206 Hillary St John, Sr* 5:51 22:55 6:09 St. Lawrence Universi

2886 226 207 Claire Hagler, Fr* 5:50 22:55 6:09 Wake Forest Universit

897 227 Samone Brockett, Sr* 5:59 22:56 6:09 Iona College

549 228 208 Bethany Walker, So* 5:59 22:56 6:09 Duquesne U.

2541 229 209 Katy Loughran, Fr* 6:07 22:56 6:09 University of Delawar

1272 230 210 Stephanie Gibney, So* 6:00 22:57 6:09 Loyola University

2487 231 211 Jenn Wynands, So* 5:55 22:57 6:09 Univ Of South Florida

901 232 Chelsea Hanson, Fr* 5:56 22:57 6:09 Iona College

422 233 212 Monica Hernandez, Sr* 5:58 22:57 6:09 Dartmouth College

214 234 Alaina Chodoff, So* 5:57 22:58 6:09 Bucknell University

2380 235 213 Katie Ogden, So* 6:00 22:59 6:10 Towson University

2849 236 Meghan Smith, Fr* 5:53 22:59 6:10 Villanova University

659 237 214 Julia Weir, Fr* 5:57 23:00 6:10 George Washington Uni

231 238 Melissa Smith, So* 5:58 23:00 6:10 Bucknell University

2555 239 215 Alison Zukowski, So* 6:06 23:00 6:10 University of Delawar

548 240 Meg Van Houten, So* 5:54 23:01 6:10 Duquesne U.

545 241 Colleen Gilmore, Fr* 5:56 23:01 6:10 Duquesne U.

2538 242 Sophie Kauffman, Jr* 6:05 23:02 6:10 University of Delawar

1377 243 216 Erin O'Reilly, Fr* 5:55 23:02 6:10 Marist College

2325 244 217 Katie Nestor, So* 6:03 23:02 6:10 The College of New Je

1209 245 218 Dana Stellar, Sr* 5:49 23:02 6:11 Lehigh University

1362 246 219 Jackie Gamboli, Fr* 5:56 23:03 6:11 Marist College

2113 247 220 Emily Dubs, Jr* 6:08 23:04 6:11 Shippensburg Universi

2770 248 221 Kaleigh Wood, Fr* 6:10 23:04 6:11 University of Vermont

2324 249 222 Rachel Morris, Fr* 6:03 23:05 6:11 The College of New Je

2046 250 223 Katie Barrett, So* 5:59 23:05 6:11 Saint Joseph

2761 251 224 Sarah Bryan, Fr* 5:51 23:06 6:11 University of Vermont

2763 252 Marisa Guerette, So* 6:09 23:06 6:12 University of Vermont

2882 253 Suzie Clinchy, Jr* 6:01 23:08 6:12 Wake Forest Universit

550 254 Danielle Werley, Jr* 6:00 23:08 6:12 Duquesne U.

1365 255 225 Julie Hudak, Jr* 5:51 23:09 6:12 Marist College

1845 256 Julie Lanning, So* 5:56 23:09 6:12 Quinnipiac University

77 257 Hannah Orders, So* 6:04 23:10 6:12 Appalachian state uni

2454 258 226 Christina Rath, Jr* 6:05 23:10 6:12 United States Militar

288 259 227 Christian Johnson, So* 6:03 23:10 6:12 Coastal Carolina Wome

1275 260 228 Courtney McNamara, Sr* 5:58 23:10 6:13 Loyola University

2117 261 229 Lindsey Hollenshead, Jr* 6:09 23:10 6:13 Shippensburg Universi

959 262 Amber Lussier, Sr* 6:02 23:11 6:13 James Madison Univers

285 263 230 Jessica Dennison, Fr* 6:04 23:11 6:13 Coastal Carolina Wome

308 264 231 Stacey Marion, Jr* 5:59 23:11 6:13 Colgate University

1702 265 Tiayonna Blackmon, So* 5:49 23:12 6:13 North Carolina State

2836 266 Bethany Rahall, Jr* 6:07 23:12 6:13 Us Naval Academy Wome

2173 267 232 McKayla Nuffer, So* 5:59 23:13 6:13 St. Lawrence Universi

2119 268 233 Chelsea Lacko, Jr* 6:08 23:13 6:13 Shippensburg Universi

2754 269 234 Ramzee Fondren, Fr* 5:57 23:14 6:14 University Of Tenness

2845 270 Anna Francis, Fr* 5:53 23:14 6:14 Villanova University

306 271 235 Hilary Hooley, Jr* 6:03 23:15 6:14 Colgate University

2712 272 Courtney Albini, Fr* 6:02 23:15 6:14 University of Pensylv

222 273 Kelly Grosskurth, So* 5:51 23:15 6:14 Bucknell University

2322 274 236 Cathy Goncalves, Fr* 6:03 23:16 6:14 The College of New Je

1145 275 237 Erika Stasakova, So* 6:05 23:16 6:14 Lafayette College

658 276 238 Heather Stevens, Fr* 6:05 23:16 6:14 George Washington Uni

297 277 239 Sarah Cable, Fr* 6:02 23:17 6:14 Colgate University

81 278 Natalie Shaw, Jr* 6:06 23:19 6:15 Appalachian state uni

2646 279 240 Emily Osgood, Sr* 5:59 23:19 6:15 University of New Ham

970 280 Megan Brower, Jr* 6:01 23:20 6:15 Johns Hopkins Univers

896 281 Chelsea Brisman, Jr* 5:56 23:21 6:15 Iona College

294 282 Allison Bodack, Jr* 5:58 23:21 6:15 Colgate University

2624 283 241 Megan Arnold, Fr* 5:59 23:21 6:16 University of Marylan

2554 284 Kellyn Wright, Sr* 6:05 23:22 6:16 University of Delawar

1144 285 242 Jennifer St. Onge, Fr* 6:06 23:23 6:16 Lafayette College

2540 286 Ali Lambert, So* 6:07 23:23 6:16 University of Delawar

1367 287 Sarah Keating, Sr* 6:00 23:24 6:16 Marist College

2864 288 243 Lindsey Carty, Fr* 6:10 23:25 6:16 Virginia Military Ins

1202 289 244 Megan Hetzel, So* 5:57 23:26 6:17 Lehigh University

2867 290 245 Corinne Lariviere, Fr* 6:10 23:27 6:17 Virginia Military Ins

2481 291 246 Shaniel Chambers, So* 6:04 23:27 6:17 Univ Of South Florida

1378 292 Sarah Parsloe, Jr* 6:05 23:28 6:17 Marist College

295 293 Jennifer Bradley, Sr* 6:05 23:28 6:17 Colgate University

2890 294 Kim Vos, Sr* 5:59 23:29 6:18 Wake Forest Universit

1432 295 247 Danielle Allocco, Fr* 6:06 23:30 6:18 Massachusetts

1435 296 248 Elizabeth Fisk, Jr* 5:53 23:30 6:18 Massachusetts

2442 297 249 Claire Betterbed, Fr* 5:57 23:31 6:18 United States Militar

2484 298 250 Kelly Savery, Sr* 6:11 23:35 6:19 Univ Of South Florida

2758 299 251 Elizabeth Tiller, So* 6:12 23:35 6:19 University Of Tenness

1196 300 252 Samantha Andersen, Fr* 5:57 23:37 6:20 Lehigh University

1199 301 Jen Curran, Sr* 6:00 23:37 6:20 Lehigh University

1143 302 253 Julissa Muschlitz, Fr* 6:08 23:39 6:20 Lafayette College

1902 303 Kaitlyn Oliver, Fr* 6:06 23:40 6:21 Richmond

2377 304 254 Erika Griffith, Fr* 6:00 23:40 6:21 Towson University

2768 305 Jacqui Norton, Sr* 6:03 23:40 6:21 University of Vermont

2127 306 Sarah Strayer, So* 6:09 23:41 6:21 Shippensburg Universi

2115 307 Ashley Fornshell, Fr* 6:08 23:43 6:21 Shippensburg Universi

1436 308 255 Jennifer Harkey, So* 6:03 23:43 6:21 Massachusetts

311 309 Jeannie Sauter, Fr* 6:03 23:44 6:22 Colgate University

2450 310 256 Anne Nagy, Jr* 6:02 23:44 6:22 United States Militar

2486 311 257 Devin Spoerle, So* 6:04 23:46 6:22 Univ Of South Florida

2 312 258 Catherine Connors, Jr* 5:53 23:47 6:22 Adelphi University

2165 313 259 Jenny Kaagan, So* 5:58 23:48 6:23 St. Lawrence Universi

287 314 260 Emma Hulburd, Fr* 6:07 23:50 6:23 Coastal Carolina Wome

2650 315 Nicole Wrobel, Sr* 6:03 23:50 6:23 University of New Ham

1271 316 261 Brittany Gibbons, So* 6:05 23:51 6:24 Loyola University

2765 317 Hannah Masse, Jr* 6:11 23:53 6:24 University of Vermont

1135 318 262 Kelly Callahan, Fr* 6:08 23:53 6:24 Lafayette College

653 319 263 Erin Crawford, Fr* 6:06 23:54 6:24 George Washington Uni

1276 320 264 Sara Ochs, Jr* 6:10 23:58 6:26 Loyola University

2449 321 Jessica Letarte, Jr* 6:06 24:02 6:27 United States Militar

2482 322 Christine Johnston, So* 6:05 24:03 6:27 Univ Of South Florida

13 323 265 Cassie Papandrew, Fr* 6:10 24:04 6:27 Adelphi University

969 324 Kat Baselice, So* 6:07 24:04 6:27 Johns Hopkins Univers

2751 325 266 Elizabeth Altizer, So* 6:10 24:05 6:27 University Of Tenness

1142 326 Erin Mee, So* 6:16 24:05 6:27 Lafayette College

80 327 Cara Richardson, Fr* 6:02 24:06 6:27 Appalachian state uni

427 328 267 Laura Tabor, Sr* 5:47 24:07 6:28 Dartmouth College

1268 329 Jackie D'Antonio, Fr* 6:10 24:07 6:28 Loyola University

2458 330 Jennifer West, So* 6:12 24:08 6:28 United States Militar

1090 331 268 Kathleen Boland, Jr* 5:55 24:08 6:28 La Salle University

1200 332 Lisa Glover, Fr* 6:13 24:09 6:28 Lehigh University

1371 333 Kara Lightowler, So* 6:09 24:10 6:29 Marist College

2320 334 269 Kelly Cahill, Sr* 6:15 24:11 6:29 The College of New Je

292 335 270 Rindi Wood, Jr* 6:17 24:12 6:29 Coastal Carolina Wome

2170 336 Andrea Maynard, Fr* 5:58 24:14 6:30 St. Lawrence Universi

4 337 271 Kristin Eberhardt, Sr* 6:11 24:15 6:30 Adelphi University

1281 338 Emily Rooney, Fr* 6:11 24:15 6:30 Loyola University

1438 339 Danielle McNiff, Fr* 6:08 24:15 6:30 Massachusetts

5 340 272 Jenilee Fuertes, Jr* 6:11 24:16 6:30 Adelphi University

1138 341 Lauren Holck, Jr* 6:20 24:20 6:31 Lafayette College

2163 342 Megan Derby, So* 5:56 24:23 6:32 St. Lawrence Universi

657 343 273 Maura Welch, Fr* 6:13 24:25 6:33 George Washington Uni

2327 344 274 Sarah Smith, So* 6:15 24:26 6:33 The College of New Je

2323 345 Noelle Gotthardt, So* 6:20 24:27 6:33 The College of New Je

2372 346 Brittni Bradley, Jr* 6:21 24:36 6:36 Towson University

2453 347 Mary Prakel, Fr* 5:57 24:37 6:36 United States Militar

2371 348 Melanie Blanco, Sr* 6:28 24:38 6:36 Towson University

971 349 Cassie Cummings, So* 6:11 24:42 6:37 Johns Hopkins Univers

2379 350 Hannah McKenzie, Fr* 6:19 24:42 6:37 Towson University

1441 351 Jamie Richmond, Jr* 6:28 24:54 6:40 Massachusetts

1084 352 Pamela Alva, So* 6:00 25:03 6:43 La Salle University

1265 353 Alex Beaver, Sr* 6:12 25:04 6:43 Loyola University

1139 354 Lauren Kelly, So* 6:18 25:05 6:43 Lafayette College

1437 355 Jaime Mastrorio, So* 6:20 25:08 6:44 Massachusetts

2626 356 275 Cortney Crouse, Jr* 6:20 25:11 6:45 University of Marylan

2331 357 Abbey Wallach, So* 6:30 25:14 6:46 The College of New Je

7 358 276 Danielle Lyons, Jr* 6:01 25:18 6:47 Adelphi University

2480 359 Erica Anderson, Sr* 6:27 25:25 6:49 Univ Of South Florida

2628 360 277 Mairin Leahy, Sr* 6:37 25:43 6:54 University of Marylan

2319 361 Meghan Bruce, So* 6:32 25:49 6:55 The College of New Je

283 362 Peggy Busbee, Sr* 6:26 25:59 6:58 Coastal Carolina Wome


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
293 363 Kathryn Zenowitz, Sr* 6:34 26:46 7:10 Coastal Carolina Wome

* indicates females

95 finishers among Women Under 2

101 finishers among Women 2 - 2

92 finishers among Women 3 - 3

75 finishers among Women 4 - 4

0 male finishers

363 female finishers

363 total finishers



Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT COLLEGE MEN GOLD FINISH

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Indiana Universtiy 44 3 6 7 8 20 28 88 23:51 0:26
2 Iona College 55 2 9 10 13 21 57 111 23:53 0:27
3 North Carolina State 87 1 11 22 26 27 74 134 24:02 0:36
4 Us Naval Academy 204 12 30 33 58 71 104 114 24:24 0:52
5 University of Guelph 209 15 18 34 45 97 116 143 24:24 0:55
6 Dartmouth College 240 5 19 38 53 125 131 174 24:24 1:23
7 Cornell 259 4 31 63 80 81 85 92 24:29 1:07
8 Umass - Amherst 295 37 42 55 72 89 136 148 24:39 0:25
9 La Salle University 299 25 61 68 70 75 78 110 24:38 0:34
10 Saint Josephs Univers 323 32 40 44 83 124 248 249 24:40 0:45
11 Binghamton 415 17 49 102 115 132 173 234 24:46 1:08
12 Cortland 442 56 62 84 100 140 183 207 24:53 0:36
13 Appalachian state uni 486 14 54 94 157 167 199 219 24:51 1:30
14 University of Pennsyl 500 23 50 122 151 154 168 185 24:54 1:10
15 United States Militar 512 51 66 67 127 201 203 253 24:57 0:58
16 Marist College 534 79 82 90 118 165 175 181 25:00 0:38
17 Edinboro University 535 48 93 95 146 153 196 200 25:00 0:46
18 Richmond 541 29 43 152 156 161 239 262 24:59 1:05
19 Bucknell University 578 41 105 119 142 171 208 209 25:03 0:58
20 Allegheny College 584 64 108 112 113 187 202 244 25:04 0:49
21 Duquesne 614 16 117 147 150 184 218 252 25:02 1:28
22 Shippensburg Universi 621 86 98 120 158 159 220 242 25:07 0:32
23 Temple University 654 59 73 149 179 194 271 279 25:09 0:52
24 Princeton University 678 103 123 135 145 172 177 189 25:12 0:28
25 University of Delawar 696 46 109 155 182 204 211 221 25:12 1:04
26 Lock Haven University 700 39 87 139 205 230 245 256 25:12 1:21
27 University of New Ham 703 52 101 121 206 223 243 277 25:12 1:07
28 University of Pittsbu 728 96 133 137 169 193 229 264 25:16 0:37
29 virginia commonwealth 775 35 91 164 235 250 281 25:19 1:36
30 Haverford College 779 107 126 162 186 198 228 237 25:19 0:34
31 Wake Forest Universit 788 106 128 176 188 190 197 257 25:20 0:32
32 Lehigh University 794 76 144 170 191 213 222 225 25:20 0:53
33 Dickinson College 814 65 99 129 255 266 267 270 25:26 1:35
34 University at Buffalo 819 69 160 178 195 217 232 246 25:22 0:57
35 St. Lawrence Universi 860 60 141 212 216 231 247 259 25:25 1:08
36 University of Vermont 868 47 138 224 226 233 251 260 25:25 1:16
37 Plattsburgh 894 24 166 214 215 275 276 280 25:29 2:15
38 Coastal Carolina Univ 957 36 180 227 240 274 289 292 25:36 2:00
39 Virginia Military Ins 1120 163 192 236 261 268 272 278 25:52 0:56
40 Loyola University 1170 77 254 269 283 287 288 290 26:17 2:30
41 University of Marylan 1173 130 238 258 265 282 286 291 26:05 1:50
42 Villanova University 1271 210 241 263 273 284 285 26:15 1:25

Incomplete Teams: Hamilton College
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. Indiana Universtiy
3 Andrew Bayer, Fr 23:42 4:47
6 Andrew Poore, So 23:46 4:47
7 Zachary Mayhew, Fr 23:49 4:48
8 Cole Hardacre, Jr 23:50 4:48
20 Andy Weatherford, So 24:07 4:52
Total Time = 1:59:11 Total Places = 44

2. Iona College
2 Jason Weller, Jr 23:41 4:46
9 Thorsten Baumeister, Fr 23:50 4:48
10 Ryan Sheridan, So 23:51 4:48
13 Alexander Soderberg, So 23:55 4:49
21 Craig Murphy, Fr 24:08 4:52
Total Time = 1:59:22 Total Places = 55

3. North Carolina State
1 Ryan Hill, So 23:40 4:46
11 John Martinez, Sr 23:54 4:49
22 Bobby Moldovan, So 24:10 4:52
26 Patrick Campbell, Fr 24:14 4:53
27 Andrew North, So 24:15 4:53
Total Time = 2:00:10 Total Places = 87

4. Us Naval Academy
12 Andrew Hanko, Jr 23:54 4:49
30 Cody Rome, So 24:21 4:54
33 James Pearson, So 24:22 4:55
58 Dominic Della Pelle, So 24:40 4:58
71 Dean Black, Fr 24:45 4:59
Total Time = 2:02:00 Total Places = 204

5. University of Guelph
15 Allan Brett, Jr 24:01 4:50
18 Kyle Boorsma, Sr 24:05 4:51
34 John Parrott, Sr 24:26 4:55
45 Matt Brunsting, Sr 24:32 4:57
97 Rob Jackson, So 24:55 5:01
Total Time = 2:01:57 Total Places = 209

6. Dartmouth College
5 Tom Robbins, Jr 23:44 4:47
19 Chris Zablocki, Sr 24:05 4:51
38 Ethan Shaw, So 24:27 4:56
53 Kevin Treadway, Sr 24:38 4:58
125 John Schroeder, Sr 25:07 5:04
Total Time = 2:01:59 Total Places = 240

7. Cornell
4 Nate Edelman, Jr 23:42 4:47
31 Matt De Silva, Jr 24:22 4:55
63 Charles Hatch, Sr 24:42 4:59
80 Brett Kely, Fr 24:48 5:00
81 Bradley Bogdan, Sr 24:49 5:00
Total Time = 2:02:21 Total Places = 259

8. Umass - Amherst
37 Jonathan Pierce, Sr 24:27 4:56
42 Kevin Johnson, Jr 24:30 4:56
55 Sean Duncan, Jr 24:39 4:58
72 Andrew McCann, Sr 24:45 4:59
89 Daniel Barry, So 24:52 5:01
Total Time = 2:03:11 Total Places = 295

9. La Salle University
25 Tyler Jones, So 24:13 4:53
61 Trevon Rainford, Sr 24:41 4:59
68 Tom Pannulla, Jr 24:44 4:59
70 Sean Mallon, So 24:45 4:59
75 Dave Hausherr, So 24:46 4:59
Total Time = 2:03:07 Total Places = 299

10. Saint Josephs Univers
32 Brian Guterl, Jr 24:22 4:55
40 Kyle Murray, So 24:28 4:56
44 Kevin McDonnell, So 24:32 4:57
83 Jon Sclafani, Sr 24:49 5:00
124 Jimmy Jennings, Sr 25:06 5:04
Total Time = 2:03:16 Total Places = 323

11. Binghamton
17 Erik Van Ingen, Jr 24:03 4:51
49 Chris Gaube, Sr 24:35 4:57
102 Jeff Martinez, Fr 24:59 5:02
115 Adam Quinn, Jr 25:04 5:03
132 Casey Quaglia, Jr 25:11 5:04
Total Time = 2:03:50 Total Places = 415

12. Cortland
56 Seth DuBois, Sr 24:39 4:58
62 Sean Curry, Fr 24:41 4:59
84 Justin Wager, Sr 24:50 5:00
100 Eric Stermer, Sr 24:58 5:02
140 Jerry Greenlaw, Sr 25:15 5:05
Total Time = 2:04:21 Total Places = 442

13. Appalachian state uni
14 Phil Mitchell, Sr 23:56 4:49
54 Sean Soderman, Sr 24:38 4:58
94 Alec Meyer, Sr 24:54 5:01
157 Brian Graves, Fr 25:22 5:07
167 Burke Staub, Fr 25:26 5:08
Total Time = 2:04:14 Total Places = 486

14. University of Pennsyl
23 Chris Baird, Jr 24:10 4:52
50 Luke Grau, Jr 24:35 4:57
122 Kevin Sullivan, Sr 25:06 5:03
151 Robbie Dugger, Jr 25:19 5:06
154 Evan Heflin, So 25:20 5:06
Total Time = 2:04:29 Total Places = 500

15. United States Militar
51 Zachary Reiter, Sr 24:36 4:58
66 Bryce Livingston, Jr 24:43 4:59
67 Kirk Chitwood, Sr 24:44 4:59
127 Alexis Torre-Santiago, Jr 25:07 5:04
201 Barrett LeHardy, So 25:34 5:09
Total Time = 2:04:43 Total Places = 512

16. Marist College
79 Conor Shelley, So 24:47 5:00
82 William Griffin, So 24:49 5:00
90 Matthew Flint, So 24:52 5:01
118 Curtis Jensen, So 25:05 5:03
165 Nick Webster, Jr 25:25 5:07
Total Time = 2:04:56 Total Places = 534

17. Edinboro University
48 Ben Hahn, Jr 24:34 4:57
93 Scott Anderson, Fr 24:54 5:01
95 Chris Lantinen, Sr 24:55 5:01
146 Josh Arthur, Sr 25:17 5:06
153 Dustin Thomas, Fr 25:20 5:06
Total Time = 2:04:57 Total Places = 535

18. Richmond
29 Tim Quinn, Jr 24:20 4:54
43 Levi Grandt, So 24:31 4:57
152 Tim Smith, So 25:20 5:06
156 Garrett Graham, Sr 25:22 5:07
161 Chris York, Fr 25:24 5:07
Total Time = 2:04:54 Total Places = 541

19. Bucknell University
41 Andrew Huebner, Sr 24:29 4:56
105 Conor McNamara, Sr 25:00 5:02
119 Kevin McGoldrick, Sr 25:05 5:03
142 David Brown, So 25:16 5:05
171 Ian Shore, Jr 25:26 5:08
Total Time = 2:05:15 Total Places = 578

20. Allegheny College
64 Chris Marker, Jr 24:42 4:59
108 Zac Ross, Jr 25:01 5:03
112 Tony Dipre, Sr 25:03 5:03
113 Jeramie Parker, Jr 25:03 5:03
187 Jakeb Zimmerman, Sr 25:30 5:08
Total Time = 2:05:18 Total Places = 584

21. Duquesne
16 Mike Stolar, Jr 24:02 4:51
117 Mark Bucklaw, Jr 25:05 5:03
147 Kyle Dorman, Jr 25:17 5:06
150 Travis Dean, Jr 25:19 5:06
184 Scott Van Kooten, Jr 25:30 5:08
Total Time = 2:05:10 Total Places = 614

22. Shippensburg Universi
86 Stephen Schelander, So 24:51 5:00
98 Sean Stetler, Jr 24:56 5:01
120 Ethan Rissell, Jr 25:05 5:03
158 Matt Gillette, Fr 25:22 5:07
159 Brandon Boyer, So 25:22 5:07
Total Time = 2:05:34 Total Places = 621

23. Temple University
59 Mike May, Jr 24:41 4:59
73 Eddie Penatar, Jr 24:46 4:59
149 Travis Mahoney, So 25:18 5:06
179 Adin Mickle, Sr 25:28 5:08
194 Eric Conklin, Jr 25:32 5:09
Total Time = 2:05:44 Total Places = 654

24. Princeton University
103 James Webb, Fr 24:59 5:02
123 Max Kaulbach, So 25:06 5:04
135 Tyler King, So 25:13 5:05
145 Mark Amirault, Jr 25:16 5:06
172 George Galasso, Fr 25:27 5:08
Total Time = 2:06:00 Total Places = 678

25. University of Delawar
46 Chris Bourke, Sr 24:32 4:57
109 Nick Pyle, Sr 25:01 5:03
155 Andy Weaver, So 25:20 5:06
182 Steve Vincent, Jr 25:29 5:08
204 Phil Weigel, Sr 25:36 5:09
Total Time = 2:05:57 Total Places = 696

26. Lock Haven University
39 Nick Hilton, Jr 24:28 4:56
87 Brandon Pomerantz, Sr 24:51 5:01
139 Nathan Zondlo, So 25:14 5:05
205 Aj Johnson, Jr 25:36 5:10
230 Mitch Miller, So 25:48 5:12
Total Time = 2:05:56 Total Places = 700

27. University of New Ham
52 Josh Kearns, Sr 24:37 4:58
101 Wesley Dinnan, Sr 24:59 5:02
121 Ben Jenkins, Fr 25:06 5:03
206 Patrick Taft, Fr 25:36 5:10
223 Daniel Decrescenzo, So 25:43 5:11
Total Time = 2:05:59 Total Places = 703

28. University of Pittsbu
96 Joshua Christopher, Jr 24:55 5:01
133 Greg Kareis, So 25:12 5:05
137 Edward Miller, Jr 25:13 5:05
169 Kyle Kaminski, Sr 25:26 5:08
193 Sam Weiser, Sr 25:32 5:09
Total Time = 2:06:17 Total Places = 728

29. virginia commonwealth
35 Walid Berkhedle, Jr 24:26 4:56
91 Piotr Dybas, Jr 24:53 5:01
164 Axel Mostrag, So 25:24 5:07
235 Tyler Simmons, So 25:51 5:13
250 Brenden Leavitt, Fr 26:02 5:15
Total Time = 2:06:34 Total Places = 775

30. Haverford College
107 Anders Hulleberg, Jr 25:01 5:02
126 Jordan Schilit, Fr 25:07 5:04
162 Joseph Carpenter, Jr 25:24 5:07
186 Phil Eiseman, Sr 25:30 5:08
198 Chris Southwick, Jr 25:34 5:09
Total Time = 2:06:33 Total Places = 779

31. Wake Forest Universit
106 Garret Drogosch, Fr 25:01 5:02
128 Jeremy Fisico, Sr 25:08 5:04
176 Devin Huizenga, Fr 25:28 5:08
188 Paul Loeser, So 25:31 5:09
190 Greg Billington, Jr 25:32 5:09
Total Time = 2:06:37 Total Places = 788

32. Lehigh University
76 Steve Sample, Jr 24:46 5:00
144 Evan Flach, So 25:16 5:06
170 Doug Ridyard, Sr 25:26 5:08
191 Evans Kosgei, Jr 25:32 5:09
213 Andrew Jervis, Jr 25:39 5:10
Total Time = 2:06:37 Total Places = 794

33. Dickinson College
65 Greg Leak, Sr 24:42 4:59
99 Brian Krusell, Jr 24:58 5:02
129 Andy Gregor, Sr 25:08 5:04
255 Dylan Straughan, So 26:05 5:15
266 Andrew Fine, Fr 26:17 5:18
Total Time = 2:07:08 Total Places = 814

34. University at Buffalo
69 Dennis Pollow, Sr 24:44 4:59
160 Ryan Bloom, Jr 25:23 5:07
178 Chris Allen, Jr 25:28 5:08
195 Jacob Hagen, Jr 25:33 5:09
217 Mike Gillis, Jr 25:41 5:11
Total Time = 2:06:48 Total Places = 819

35. St. Lawrence Universi
60 Dan Ramsey, Jr 24:41 4:59
141 Jeremy Mwenda, Jr 25:15 5:05
212 Seth Jackson, So 25:38 5:10
216 Terrence Fox, Sr 25:40 5:10
231 Geoff Millard, Sr 25:49 5:12
Total Time = 2:07:02 Total Places = 860

36. University of Vermont
47 Doug Maisey, Sr 24:34 4:57
138 John Little, So 25:14 5:05
224 Shane Snyder, Sr 25:43 5:11
226 Connor Jennings, So 25:44 5:11
233 Andy Donaghy, So 25:49 5:12
Total Time = 2:07:02 Total Places = 868

37. Plattsburgh
24 Mike Heymann, Jr 24:12 4:53
166 Alex Sico, Sr 25:26 5:07
214 Seth Yernye, Sr 25:39 5:10
215 Bobby Grim, Jr 25:40 5:10
275 Josh Mitchell, So 26:27 5:20
Total Time = 2:07:21 Total Places = 894

38. Coastal Carolina Univ
36 Kyle Kling, So 24:27 4:56
180 Max Hacker, Jr 25:29 5:08
227 Jamie McCarthy, Sr 25:46 5:12
240 Ryan Caputo, Sr 25:54 5:13
274 Jarod Williams, Fr 26:26 5:20
Total Time = 2:08:00 Total Places = 957

39. Virginia Military Ins
163 Ermin Mujezinovic, Jr 25:24 5:07
192 Matt Sagar, Sr 25:32 5:09
236 Noah Hagos, So 25:51 5:13
261 Ian McGinn, Fr 26:10 5:17
268 Booth Hornsby, Fr 26:20 5:18
Total Time = 2:09:16 Total Places = 1120

40. Loyola University
77 Dan McDevitt, Sr 24:46 5:00
254 Terry Moran, Sr 26:05 5:15
269 Kieran Dowling, Jr 26:21 5:19
283 Matt Hassett, So 26:59 5:26
287 Jon Verrangia, So 27:16 5:30
Total Time = 2:11:25 Total Places = 1170

41. University of Marylan
130 Andrew Madison, Sr 25:09 5:04
238 Chris Bowie, Jr 25:52 5:13
258 Chris Snyder, Jr 26:09 5:16
265 Michael Christmas, Jr 26:16 5:18
282 Tj Cowing, Fr 26:59 5:26
Total Time = 2:10:24 Total Places = 1173

42. Villanova University
210 Matt Wikler, So 25:37 5:10
241 Jason Apwah, Jr 25:57 5:14
263 Rudy Belko, Sr 26:15 5:17
273 Brian Tetreault, So 26:24 5:19
284 Mark Hogan, So 27:01 5:27
Total Time = 2:11:13 Total Places = 1271
TEAM 1M 8K
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

Top


1 1 Ryan Hill, So 4:45 23:40 4:46 North Carolina State
2 2 Jason Weller, Jr 4:44 23:41 4:46 Iona College
3 3 Andrew Bayer, Fr 4:46 23:42 4:47 Indiana Universtiy
4 Peter Kosgei, Sr 4:44 23:42 4:47 Hamilton College
5 4 Nate Edelman, Jr 4:46 23:42 4:47 Cornell
6 5 Tom Robbins, Jr 4:45 23:44 4:47 Dartmouth College
7 6 Andrew Poore, So 4:46 23:46 4:47 Indiana Universtiy
8 7 Zachary Mayhew, Fr 4:46 23:49 4:48 Indiana Universtiy
9 8 Cole Hardacre, Jr 4:46 23:50 4:48 Indiana Universtiy
10 9 Thorsten Baumeister, Fr 23:50 4:48 Iona College
11 10 Ryan Sheridan, So 4:44 23:51 4:48 Iona College
12 11 John Martinez, Sr 4:45 23:54 4:49 North Carolina State
13 12 Andrew Hanko, Jr 4:47 23:54 4:49 Us Naval Academy
14 13 Alexander Soderberg, So 4:44 23:55 4:49 Iona College
15 14 Phil Mitchell, Sr 4:47 23:56 4:49 Appalachian state uni
16 15 Allan Brett, Jr 4:44 24:01 4:50 University of Guelph
17 16 Mike Stolar, Jr 4:44 24:02 4:51 Duquesne
18 17 Erik Van Ingen, Jr 24:03 4:51 Binghamton
19 18 Kyle Boorsma, Sr 4:44 24:05 4:51 University of Guelph
20 19 Chris Zablocki, Sr 4:45 24:05 4:51 Dartmouth College
21 20 Andy Weatherford, So 4:46 24:07 4:52 Indiana Universtiy
22 21 Craig Murphy, Fr 4:45 24:08 4:52 Iona College
23 22 Bobby Moldovan, So 4:46 24:10 4:52 North Carolina State
24 23 Chris Baird, Jr 4:45 24:10 4:52 University of Pennsyl
25 24 Mike Heymann, Jr 4:46 24:12 4:53 Plattsburgh
26 25 Tyler Jones, So 4:49 24:13 4:53 La Salle University
27 26 Patrick Campbell, Fr 4:45 24:14 4:53 North Carolina State
28 27 Andrew North, So 4:46 24:15 4:53 North Carolina State
29 28 Desean Turner, So 4:46 24:19 4:54 Indiana Universtiy
30 29 Tim Quinn, Jr 4:47 24:20 4:54 Richmond
31 30 Cody Rome, So 4:49 24:21 4:54 Us Naval Academy
32 31 Matt De Silva, Jr 4:46 24:22 4:55 Cornell
33 32 Brian Guterl, Jr 4:50 24:22 4:55 Saint Josephs Univers
34 33 James Pearson, So 4:49 24:22 4:55 Us Naval Academy
35 34 John Parrott, Sr 4:47 24:26 4:55 University of Guelph
36 35 Walid Berkhedle, Jr 4:49 24:26 4:56 virginia commonwealth
37 36 Kyle Kling, So 4:51 24:27 4:56 Coastal Carolina Univ
38 37 Jonathan Pierce, Sr 4:47 24:27 4:56 Umass - Amherst
39 38 Ethan Shaw, So 4:51 24:27 4:56 Dartmouth College
40 39 Nick Hilton, Jr 4:46 24:28 4:56 Lock Haven University
41 40 Kyle Murray, So 4:51 24:28 4:56 Saint Josephs Univers
42 41 Andrew Huebner, Sr 4:55 24:29 4:56 Bucknell University
43 42 Kevin Johnson, Jr 4:51 24:30 4:56 Umass - Amherst
44 43 Levi Grandt, So 4:52 24:31 4:57 Richmond
45 44 Kevin McDonnell, So 4:49 24:32 4:57 Saint Josephs Univers
46 45 Matt Brunsting, Sr 4:44 24:32 4:57 University of Guelph
47 46 Chris Bourke, Sr 4:52 24:32 4:57 University of Delawar
48 47 Doug Maisey, Sr 4:44 24:34 4:57 University of Vermont
49 48 Ben Hahn, Jr 4:43 24:34 4:57 Edinboro University
50 49 Chris Gaube, Sr 4:54 24:35 4:57 Binghamton
51 50 Luke Grau, Jr 4:48 24:35 4:57 University of Pennsyl
52 51 Zachary Reiter, Sr 4:57 24:36 4:58 United States Militar
53 52 Josh Kearns, Sr 4:45 24:37 4:58 University of New Ham
54 53 Kevin Treadway, Sr 5:03 24:38 4:58 Dartmouth College
55 54 Sean Soderman, Sr 4:53 24:38 4:58 Appalachian state uni
56 55 Sean Duncan, Jr 4:48 24:39 4:58 Umass - Amherst
57 56 Seth DuBois, Sr 4:46 24:39 4:58 Cortland
58 57 Joshua Hibbs, Jr 4:46 24:39 4:58 Iona College
59 58 Dominic Della Pelle, So 4:53 24:40 4:58 Us Naval Academy
60 59 Mike May, Jr 4:48 24:41 4:59 Temple University
61 60 Dan Ramsey, Jr 4:45 24:41 4:59 St. Lawrence Universi
62 61 Trevon Rainford, Sr 4:49 24:41 4:59 La Salle University
63 62 Sean Curry, Fr 4:57 24:41 4:59 Cortland
64 63 Charles Hatch, Sr 5:03 24:42 4:59 Cornell
65 64 Chris Marker, Jr 5:00 24:42 4:59 Allegheny College
66 65 Greg Leak, Sr 4:52 24:42 4:59 Dickinson College
67 66 Bryce Livingston, Jr 5:01 24:43 4:59 United States Militar
68 67 Kirk Chitwood, Sr 4:50 24:44 4:59 United States Militar
69 68 Tom Pannulla, Jr 4:48 24:44 4:59 La Salle University
70 69 Dennis Pollow, Sr 4:45 24:44 4:59 University at Buffalo
71 70 Sean Mallon, So 4:47 24:45 4:59 La Salle University
72 71 Dean Black, Fr 4:52 24:45 4:59 Us Naval Academy
73 72 Andrew McCann, Sr 4:49 24:45 4:59 Umass - Amherst
74 73 Eddie Penatar, Jr 4:49 24:46 4:59 Temple University
75 74 Greg Dame, So 4:47 24:46 4:59 North Carolina State
76 75 Dave Hausherr, So 4:48 24:46 4:59 La Salle University


Pace: 5:00 | Top
77 76 Steve Sample, Jr 4:54 24:46 5:00 Lehigh University
78 77 Dan McDevitt, Sr 4:47 24:46 5:00 Loyola University
79 78 Sean Ward, Jr 4:56 24:47 5:00 La Salle University
80 79 Conor Shelley, So 4:57 24:47 5:00 Marist College
81 80 Brett Kely, Fr 5:03 24:48 5:00 Cornell
82 81 Bradley Bogdan, Sr 5:03 24:49 5:00 Cornell
83 82 William Griffin, So 4:59 24:49 5:00 Marist College
84 83 Jon Sclafani, Sr 4:56 24:49 5:00 Saint Josephs Univers
85 84 Justin Wager, Sr 4:56 24:50 5:00 Cortland
86 85 Joel Frost-Tift, Sr 4:57 24:50 5:00 Cornell
87 86 Stephen Schelander, So 4:59 24:51 5:00 Shippensburg Universi
88 87 Brandon Pomerantz, Sr 4:51 24:51 5:01 Lock Haven University
89 88 Nate Morrow, So 24:52 5:01 Indiana Universtiy
90 89 Daniel Barry, So 4:50 24:52 5:01 Umass - Amherst
91 90 Matthew Flint, So 4:59 24:52 5:01 Marist College
92 91 Piotr Dybas, Jr 4:49 24:53 5:01 virginia commonwealth
93 92 Max Kasak, Jr 5:02 24:53 5:01 Cornell
94 93 Scott Anderson, Fr 4:53 24:54 5:01 Edinboro University
95 94 Alec Meyer, Sr 4:53 24:54 5:01 Appalachian state uni
96 95 Chris Lantinen, Sr 4:55 24:55 5:01 Edinboro University
97 96 Joshua Christopher, Jr 4:54 24:55 5:01 University of Pittsbu
98 97 Rob Jackson, So 4:50 24:55 5:01 University of Guelph
99 98 Sean Stetler, Jr 4:50 24:56 5:01 Shippensburg Universi
100 99 Brian Krusell, Jr 4:56 24:58 5:02 Dickinson College
101 100 Eric Stermer, Sr 5:02 24:58 5:02 Cortland
102 101 Wesley Dinnan, Sr 4:46 24:59 5:02 University of New Ham
103 102 Jeff Martinez, Fr 5:06 24:59 5:02 Binghamton
104 103 James Webb, Fr 5:07 24:59 5:02 Princeton University
105 104 Kyle Satterwhite, Fr 4:56 25:00 5:02 Us Naval Academy
106 105 Conor McNamara, Sr 4:55 25:00 5:02 Bucknell University
107 106 Garret Drogosch, Fr 4:50 25:01 5:02 Wake Forest Universit
108 107 Anders Hulleberg, Jr 4:57 25:01 5:02 Haverford College
109 108 Zac Ross, Jr 25:01 5:03 Allegheny College
110 109 Nick Pyle, Sr 4:56 25:01 5:03 University of Delawar
111 110 Nick Crits, So 4:49 25:01 5:03 La Salle University
112 111 Giovanni Signoretti, Fr 4:59 25:02 5:03 Iona College
113 112 Tony Dipre, Sr 4:59 25:03 5:03 Allegheny College
114 113 Jeramie Parker, Jr 25:03 5:03 Allegheny College
115 114 Ken Bunnell, So 4:56 25:04 5:03 Us Naval Academy
116 115 Adam Quinn, Jr 5:02 25:04 5:03 Binghamton
117 116 Rob Koziarski, Sr 4:56 25:04 5:03 University of Guelph
118 117 Mark Bucklaw, Jr 4:48 25:05 5:03 Duquesne
119 118 Curtis Jensen, So 5:00 25:05 5:03 Marist College
120 119 Kevin McGoldrick, Sr 4:56 25:05 5:03 Bucknell University
121 120 Ethan Rissell, Jr 5:00 25:05 5:03 Shippensburg Universi
122 121 Ben Jenkins, Fr 4:53 25:06 5:03 University of New Ham
123 122 Kevin Sullivan, Sr 4:51 25:06 5:03 University of Pennsyl
124 123 Max Kaulbach, So 5:01 25:06 5:04 Princeton University
125 124 Jimmy Jennings, Sr 4:57 25:06 5:04 Saint Josephs Univers
126 125 John Schroeder, Sr 4:59 25:07 5:04 Dartmouth College
127 126 Jordan Schilit, Fr 4:58 25:07 5:04 Haverford College
128 127 Alexis Torre-Santiago, Jr 5:01 25:07 5:04 United States Militar
129 128 Jeremy Fisico, Sr 4:51 25:08 5:04 Wake Forest Universit
130 129 Andy Gregor, Sr 5:08 25:08 5:04 Dickinson College
131 Jeremy Haney, So 4:53 25:09 5:04 Us Naval Academy
132 130 Andrew Madison, Sr 4:54 25:09 5:04 University of Marylan
133 131 Jon Gault, Fr 4:58 25:09 5:04 Dartmouth College
134 132 Casey Quaglia, Jr 25:11 5:04 Binghamton
135 133 Greg Kareis, So 4:52 25:12 5:05 University of Pittsbu
136 134 Geoff King, So 4:50 25:12 5:05 North Carolina State
137 135 Tyler King, So 5:01 25:13 5:05 Princeton University
138 136 Jeffrey Hill, So 5:04 25:13 5:05 Umass - Amherst
139 137 Edward Miller, Jr 4:54 25:13 5:05 University of Pittsbu
140 Dale Taylor, Sr 5:03 25:14 5:05 Cornell
141 Ross Hughes, So 4:51 25:14 5:05 Us Naval Academy
142 138 John Little, So 4:53 25:14 5:05 University of Vermont
143 139 Nathan Zondlo, So 4:56 25:14 5:05 Lock Haven University
144 Joe Beveridge, Fr 4:51 25:14 5:05 La Salle University
145 140 Jerry Greenlaw, Sr 4:56 25:15 5:05 Cortland
146 141 Jeremy Mwenda, Jr 4:48 25:15 5:05 St. Lawrence Universi
147 142 David Brown, So 4:58 25:16 5:05 Bucknell University
148 143 Alex Hinton, Fr 4:59 25:16 5:05 University of Guelph
149 144 Evan Flach, So 5:04 25:16 5:06 Lehigh University
150 145 Mark Amirault, Jr 5:00 25:16 5:06 Princeton University
151 146 Josh Arthur, Sr 4:53 25:17 5:06 Edinboro University
152 147 Kyle Dorman, Jr 4:53 25:17 5:06 Duquesne
153 148 Jason Ayr, So 4:57 25:17 5:06 Umass - Amherst
154 Daniel Stockberger, So 5:02 25:18 5:06 Indiana Universtiy
155 149 Travis Mahoney, So 4:49 25:18 5:06 Temple University
156 150 Travis Dean, Jr 4:50 25:19 5:06 Duquesne
157 151 Robbie Dugger, Jr 4:57 25:19 5:06 University of Pennsyl
158 Nicolai Naranjo, Sr 4:54 25:19 5:06 Umass - Amherst
159 152 Tim Smith, So 4:57 25:20 5:06 Richmond
160 153 Dustin Thomas, Fr 4:55 25:20 5:06 Edinboro University
161 154 Evan Heflin, So 5:00 25:20 5:06 University of Pennsyl
162 155 Andy Weaver, So 5:01 25:20 5:06 University of Delawar
163 Kevin Johnson, Fr 4:52 25:21 5:07 Cornell
164 156 Garrett Graham, Sr 4:54 25:22 5:07 Richmond
165 157 Brian Graves, Fr 5:07 25:22 5:07 Appalachian state uni
166 158 Matt Gillette, Fr 5:00 25:22 5:07 Shippensburg Universi
167 159 Brandon Boyer, So 5:02 25:22 5:07 Shippensburg Universi
168 Chris Horel, Sr 4:54 25:23 5:07 Us Naval Academy
169 160 Ryan Bloom, Jr 5:05 25:23 5:07 University at Buffalo
170 161 Chris York, Fr 4:58 25:24 5:07 Richmond
171 162 Joseph Carpenter, Jr 25:24 5:07 Haverford College
172 163 Ermin Mujezinovic, Jr 4:56 25:24 5:07 Virginia Military Ins
173 164 Axel Mostrag, So 5:01 25:24 5:07 virginia commonwealth
174 165 Nick Webster, Jr 5:00 25:25 5:07 Marist College
175 166 Alex Sico, Sr 4:57 25:26 5:07 Plattsburgh
176 167 Burke Staub, Fr 5:05 25:26 5:08 Appalachian state uni
177 168 Kevin Foy, Fr 4:51 25:26 5:08 University of Pennsyl
178 169 Kyle Kaminski, Sr 4:55 25:26 5:08 University of Pittsbu
179 170 Doug Ridyard, Sr 5:04 25:26 5:08 Lehigh University
180 Roland Graves, Fr 5:03 25:26 5:08 Iona College
181 171 Ian Shore, Jr 4:58 25:26 5:08 Bucknell University
182 172 George Galasso, Fr 5:04 25:27 5:08 Princeton University
183 173 Evan Bloomberg, Fr 5:07 25:27 5:08 Binghamton
184 174 Brad Kenimer, So 25:27 5:08 Dartmouth College
185 175 Tim Keegan, Jr 5:00 25:28 5:08 Marist College
186 176 Devin Huizenga, Fr 4:57 25:28 5:08 Wake Forest Universit
187 177 Elliot Welder, Sr 5:00 25:28 5:08 Princeton University
188 178 Chris Allen, Jr 5:09 25:28 5:08 University at Buffalo
189 179 Adin Mickle, Sr 5:09 25:28 5:08 Temple University
190 Cody Murray, Sr 4:55 25:29 5:08 University of Guelph
191 180 Max Hacker, Jr 5:06 25:29 5:08 Coastal Carolina Univ
192 181 Quimes DelaCruz, Fr 5:00 25:29 5:08 Marist College
193 182 Steve Vincent, Jr 5:01 25:29 5:08 University of Delawar
194 183 Kyle Obrien, Sr 5:00 25:29 5:08 Cortland
195 184 Scott Van Kooten, Jr 4:47 25:30 5:08 Duquesne
196 185 Austin Santillo, So 5:00 25:30 5:08 University of Pennsyl
197 186 Phil Eiseman, Sr 5:09 25:30 5:08 Haverford College
198 187 Jakeb Zimmerman, Sr 5:05 25:30 5:08 Allegheny College
199 188 Paul Loeser, So 4:58 25:31 5:09 Wake Forest Universit
200 Alfredo Santana, Fr 25:31 5:09 La Salle University
201 Ryan Cunningham, So 5:05 25:31 5:09 University of Pennsyl
202 189 Peter Maag, So 4:57 25:32 5:09 Princeton University
203 190 Greg Billington, Jr 4:50 25:32 5:09 Wake Forest Universit
204 191 Evans Kosgei, Jr 5:04 25:32 5:09 Lehigh University
205 192 Matt Sagar, Sr 4:57 25:32 5:09 Virginia Military Ins
206 Chandler Kemp, So 5:03 25:32 5:09 Cornell
207 193 Sam Weiser, Sr 5:06 25:32 5:09 University of Pittsbu
208 194 Eric Conklin, Jr 4:56 25:32 5:09 Temple University
209 195 Jacob Hagen, Jr 5:04 25:33 5:09 University at Buffalo
210 Alex Hall, Sr 5:01 25:33 5:09 Dartmouth College
211 196 Jake Krolick, So 4:55 25:34 5:09 Edinboro University
212 197 Keaton Morgan, Sr 4:57 25:34 5:09 Wake Forest Universit
213 198 Chris Southwick, Jr 4:56 25:34 5:09 Haverford College
214 199 Bud Galloway, Sr 5:05 25:34 5:09 Appalachian state uni
215 200 Sean Naderer, Fr 4:55 25:34 5:09 Edinboro University
216 201 Barrett LeHardy, So 5:01 25:34 5:09 United States Militar
217 202 Pat McLaughlin, So 5:01 25:34 5:09 Allegheny College
218 Jacob Rich, So 5:02 25:35 5:09 Indiana Universtiy
219 203 Michael Mitchell, So 25:35 5:09 United States Militar
220 Brian Cullin, Sr 4:58 25:35 5:09 University of Pennsyl
221 Steve Wood, So 25:35 5:09 Iona College
222 204 Phil Weigel, Sr 5:07 25:36 5:09 University of Delawar
223 Kyle Soloff, Jr 5:00 25:36 5:09 Princeton University
224 205 Aj Johnson, Jr 4:48 25:36 5:10 Lock Haven University
225 206 Patrick Taft, Fr 4:54 25:36 5:10 University of New Ham
226 207 Jared Newell, Jr 4:56 25:36 5:10 Cortland
227 208 Steve Dorsey, Jr 4:58 25:36 5:10 Bucknell University
228 209 Anthony Rizzo, Fr 5:02 25:37 5:10 Bucknell University
229 Jeff Weinstein, Jr 5:06 25:37 5:10 University of Pennsyl
230 210 Matt Wikler, So 5:06 25:37 5:10 Villanova University
231 211 George Vernon, So 5:01 25:38 5:10 University of Delawar
232 212 Seth Jackson, So 4:56 25:38 5:10 St. Lawrence Universi
233 213 Andrew Jervis, Jr 5:06 25:39 5:10 Lehigh University
234 Dave Laratta, So 4:51 25:39 5:10 La Salle University
235 214 Seth Yernye, Sr 5:00 25:39 5:10 Plattsburgh
236 215 Bobby Grim, Jr 25:40 5:10 Plattsburgh
237 216 Terrence Fox, Sr 4:56 25:40 5:10 St. Lawrence Universi
238 217 Mike Gillis, Jr 5:09 25:41 5:11 University at Buffalo
239 218 Matt Molitor, So 4:51 25:42 5:11 Duquesne
240 219 Mike Lilley, Fr 5:06 25:42 5:11 Appalachian state uni
241 220 Jake Sitler, Jr 4:58 25:42 5:11 Shippensburg Universi
242 221 Kevin Kemmerle, Sr 5:07 25:42 5:11 University of Delawar
243 222 Jordan Inacio, Jr 5:08 25:43 5:11 Lehigh University
244 Charlie Murphy, Jr 25:43 5:11 Bucknell University
245 223 Daniel Decrescenzo, So 4:52 25:43 5:11 University of New Ham
246 224 Shane Snyder, Sr 4:55 25:43 5:11 University of Vermont
247 225 Kenny Burgess, Sr 5:04 25:43 5:11 Lehigh University
248 226 Connor Jennings, So 4:54 25:44 5:11 University of Vermont
249 227 Jamie McCarthy, Sr 4:58 25:46 5:12 Coastal Carolina Univ
250 228 Andrew Sturner, So 25:46 5:12 Haverford College
251 229 Chase Broussard, Fr 5:06 25:47 5:12 University of Pittsbu
252 230 Mitch Miller, So 4:54 25:48 5:12 Lock Haven University
253 Matt Knott, Fr 5:13 25:49 5:12 Cortland
254 231 Geoff Millard, Sr 5:02 25:49 5:12 St. Lawrence Universi
255 Lyle Obrien, Fr 5:06 25:49 5:12 Lehigh University
256 232 Dylan Conway, So 5:10 25:49 5:12 University at Buffalo
257 233 Andy Donaghy, So 4:53 25:49 5:12 University of Vermont
258 Jared Welsh, So 5:04 25:50 5:12 Iona College
259 234 Craig Coon, Sr 5:07 25:50 5:12 Binghamton
260 235 Tyler Simmons, So 5:02 25:51 5:13 virginia commonwealth
261 Scott VanderMolen, So 4:59 25:51 5:13 Umass - Amherst
262 236 Noah Hagos, So 5:03 25:51 5:13 Virginia Military Ins
263 237 Lucas Fuentes, Jr 5:08 25:52 5:13 Haverford College
264 238 Chris Bowie, Jr 25:52 5:13 University of Marylan
265 239 Kevin Romesser, Jr 5:03 25:53 5:13 Richmond
266 Tim Schoch, So 5:00 25:53 5:13 Haverford College
267 Andrew Erwin, So 5:05 25:54 5:13 Umass - Amherst
268 240 Ryan Caputo, Sr 5:07 25:54 5:13 Coastal Carolina Univ
269 Josh Houser, Sr 5:02 25:56 5:14 Appalachian state uni
270 Zak Smetana, Jr 5:08 25:57 5:14 Marist College
271 241 Jason Apwah, Jr 5:02 25:57 5:14 Villanova University
272 242 John Reilly, Fr 5:06 25:58 5:14 Shippensburg Universi
273 Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Fr 5:09 25:58 5:14 Haverford College
274 Mike Walker, Jr 5:06 25:59 5:14 Appalachian state uni
275 243 Nicholas Decrescenzo, So 4:54 25:59 5:14 University of New Ham
276 244 Matt Lacombe, Jr 5:06 25:59 5:14 Allegheny College
277 Tyler Stachecki, So 5:07 26:00 5:14 Binghamton
278 245 Mike Garraway, Fr 4:58 26:00 5:15 Lock Haven University
279 246 Ryan Zillmann, Jr 5:09 26:00 5:15 University at Buffalo
280 247 Jacob Malcomb, Sr 5:03 26:01 5:15 St. Lawrence Universi
281 248 George Wittmann, Sr 26:01 5:15 Saint Josephs Univers
282 249 Jon Mazzio, Fr 4:59 26:02 5:15 Saint Josephs Univers
283 250 Brenden Leavitt, Fr 5:09 26:02 5:15 virginia commonwealth
284 251 Eric Hill, Sr 4:55 26:02 5:15 University of Vermont
285 252 Jim Spisak, Fr 4:50 26:03 5:15 Duquesne
286 253 Daniel Nix, So 5:09 26:04 5:15 United States Militar
287 254 Terry Moran, Sr 4:59 26:05 5:15 Loyola University
288 255 Dylan Straughan, So 5:06 26:05 5:15 Dickinson College
289 Matt Gelety, Jr 5:10 26:05 5:15 Shippensburg Universi
290 Jesse Brooks, Jr 5:01 26:05 5:15 Saint Josephs Univers
291 Thomas Dialynas, So 26:05 5:15 Princeton University
292 Dave Farina, So 4:55 26:05 5:16 Duquesne
293 256 Sean Norberg, So 5:01 26:06 5:16 Lock Haven University
294 Matt Sheridan, Sr 5:08 26:06 5:16 Lehigh University
295 257 Sam Foster, Fr 5:00 26:07 5:16 Wake Forest Universit
296 Brian Himelright, Fr 4:50 26:08 5:16 North Carolina State
297 Chris Raulli, Sr 5:06 26:09 5:16 Binghamton
298 Howard Graves, Fr 4:59 26:09 5:16 Wake Forest Universit
299 258 Chris Snyder, Jr 5:12 26:09 5:16 University of Marylan
300 259 Sam Rakoc, Fr 5:03 26:09 5:16 St. Lawrence Universi
301 260 Ben Talbot, Jr 5:05 26:10 5:16 University of Vermont
302 Andy Stillman, Fr 4:55 26:10 5:17 University of Vermont
303 261 Ian McGinn, Fr 5:08 26:10 5:17 Virginia Military Ins
304 262 Alex Lochner, Fr 4:59 26:11 5:17 Richmond
305 Blaine O'Reilly, Jr 5:09 26:12 5:17 United States Militar
306 Garth Watson, So 4:56 26:12 5:17 Edinboro University
307 Chris Bell, Sr 5:10 26:12 5:17 Lock Haven University
308 Coner Phelan, Fr 5:03 26:15 5:17 Richmond
309 Bobby Biniaszewski, So 5:12 26:15 5:17 University at Buffalo
310 263 Rudy Belko, Sr 5:00 26:15 5:17 Villanova University
311 Jeremy Beaudette, Sr 4:56 26:15 5:18 St. Lawrence Universi
312 David Quinn, Fr 5:04 26:16 5:18 University of Guelph
313 264 Tim Moyer, So 5:07 26:16 5:18 University of Pittsbu
314 Josh Gainer, So 4:59 26:16 5:18 Lock Haven University
315 265 Michael Christmas, Jr 4:59 26:16 5:18 University of Marylan
316 Sam McMullen, Jr 5:08 26:17 5:18 Marist College
317 266 Andrew Fine, Fr 5:11 26:17 5:18 Dickinson College
318 267 Michael Tarkoff, Jr 5:05 26:18 5:18 Dickinson College
319 Mitch Kastoff, Jr 5:09 26:18 5:18 University of Delawar
320 Patrick Duggan, Jr 5:09 26:19 5:18 Marist College
321 Alex Taylor, Fr 5:05 26:19 5:18 Appalachian state uni
322 Ethan McBrien, Fr 4:53 26:20 5:18 University of Vermont
323 268 Booth Hornsby, Fr 5:03 26:20 5:18 Virginia Military Ins
324 Kevin Hull, Fr 5:09 26:20 5:18 University of Pittsbu
325 269 Kieran Dowling, Jr 5:05 26:21 5:19 Loyola University
326 Mike Franklin, Fr 5:04 26:21 5:19 Princeton University
327 270 James Pagano, So 5:09 26:21 5:19 Dickinson College
328 271 David Walters, So 5:06 26:21 5:19 Temple University
329 272 Matt Satterwhite, Sr 5:05 26:23 5:19 Virginia Military Ins
330 Bryan Herbst, Jr 5:06 26:24 5:19 Lehigh University
331 273 Brian Tetreault, So 5:00 26:24 5:19 Villanova University
332 Ryan Hanson, Sr 5:11 26:25 5:19 Allegheny College
333 Vinnie Depalma, Fr 5:09 26:25 5:19 University of Pittsbu
334 Ben Eyer, Sr 5:10 26:25 5:19 Allegheny College
335 Bryan Baumgartner, Fr 5:02 26:25 5:20 Edinboro University
336 Brian Morenus, Fr 5:11 26:26 5:20 United States Militar
337 274 Jarod Williams, Fr 5:08 26:26 5:20 Coastal Carolina Univ
338 275 Josh Mitchell, So 5:13 26:27 5:20 Plattsburgh
339 Brendan Brethel, Jr 5:12 26:28 5:20 Cortland
340 Andrew Cerrito, Fr 5:09 26:28 5:20 University of Pittsbu
341 276 Chris Taylor, Fr 5:14 26:28 5:20 Plattsburgh
342 Jason Skipper, Fr 4:58 26:29 5:20 Richmond
343 277 Cory Sinotte, Fr 5:01 26:29 5:20 University of New Ham
344 278 Marshall Dalessandro, So 5:08 26:30 5:20 Virginia Military Ins
345 Sean Galiczynski, So 5:12 26:32 5:21 Dickinson College
346 279 Dan Carreon, So 5:12 26:35 5:21 Temple University
347 David Breen, So 5:12 26:37 5:22 Dickinson College
348 Asher Lober, Fr 4:56 26:40 5:22 University of Vermont
349 Ben Thomas, So 5:08 26:41 5:23 Temple University
350 280 James Biondi, So 5:11 26:43 5:23 Plattsburgh
351 Ben Morrow, So 5:03 26:44 5:23 Wake Forest Universit
352 Robbie Argentine, Fr 5:12 26:45 5:23 University at Buffalo
353 281 Justin Kendall, Fr 5:04 26:47 5:24 virginia commonwealth
354 Kevin Russell, Fr 5:08 26:47 5:24 United States Militar
355 Garrett Gleeson, So 5:11 26:48 5:24 Allegheny College
356 Matt Burdick, Sr 5:18 26:49 5:24 Plattsburgh
357 Justin Obrien, Jr 5:08 26:53 5:25 Bucknell University
358 Brent Pavlick, Fr 5:13 26:54 5:25 Cortland
359 Pierce Conlon, Jr 5:07 26:55 5:25 University of Delawar
360 Dante Morales, Fr 5:06 26:59 5:26 Virginia Military Ins
361 282 Tj Cowing, Fr 5:06 26:59 5:26 University of Marylan
362 Dillon Gracey, Sr 5:12 26:59 5:26 Shippensburg Universi
363 283 Matt Hassett, So 5:10 26:59 5:26 Loyola University
364 284 Mark Hogan, So 5:06 27:01 5:27 Villanova University
365 Andrew Goodwin, So 5:04 27:01 5:27 St. Lawrence Universi
366 Kyle Dunn, Jr 5:15 27:01 5:27 Plattsburgh
367 Geoff Barletta, So 5:08 27:03 5:27 Temple University
368 Chris Ketcham, Jr 5:15 27:04 5:27 Plattsburgh
369 285 Brad Ackerman, Fr 5:06 27:07 5:28 Villanova University
370 Jed Yeatts, Sr 5:11 27:09 5:28 Lock Haven University
371 Clarke Hunt, Jr 5:12 27:09 5:28 Temple University
372 286 Aristotle Johnson, Fr 5:14 27:14 5:29 University of Marylan
373 287 Jon Verrangia, So 5:10 27:16 5:30 Loyola University
374 Ed Buck, Fr 5:04 27:16 5:30 Shippensburg Universi
375 Dennis Young, So 5:12 27:21 5:31 Dickinson College
376 288 Eric Loose, Fr 5:12 27:31 5:33 Loyola University
377 Eric Brenner, Jr 5:14 27:37 5:34 Edinboro University
378 289 David Mead, Jr 5:18 27:40 5:35 Coastal Carolina Univ
379 290 Louis Manna, So 5:14 27:41 5:35 Loyola University
380 Chris Boyd, Jr 5:03 27:56 5:38 Bucknell University
381 Tim Burns, Jr 5:16 27:57 5:38 Loyola University
382 Sean McKinney, Sr 5:06 28:01 5:39 Richmond
383 291 Josh Day, Fr 5:18 28:39 5:46 University of Marylan
384 292 Josh Tormasi, Fr 5:09 28:52 5:49 Coastal Carolina Univ
385 Dj Puleo, Fr 5:21 29:15 5:54 Loyola University
386 Sean Barrett, Jr 5:21 29:29 5:57 Loyola University
* indicates females
82 finishers among Men Under 2
108 finishers among Men 2 - 2
104 finishers among Men 3 - 3
92 finishers among Men 4 - 4
386 male finishers
0 female finishers
386 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT COLLEGE JV FINISH MEN

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

MEN

TEAM 1M 8K
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

1 Josh Simpson, 5 4:52 24:23 4:55 Nyac

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
2 Dan Giza, 5 4:56 24:54 5:01 Bios
3 1 Marc Ouellette, Sr 4:53 24:56 5:02 University of New Ham
4 2 Drew Har, Jr 4:57 25:01 5:03 Cornell
5 Ryan Anderson, 5 5:00 25:13 5:05 Signs of Weakness
6 3 Kyle Wolpert, Sr 4:56 25:15 5:05 Cornell
7 4 Dan Day, Fr 5:02 25:20 5:06 La Salle University
8 5 Andrew Wagoner, Sr 4:59 25:20 5:06 La Salle University
9 6 Greg Morrin, 5 5:00 25:22 5:07 unattached
10 Dan O'Toole, 5 5:07 25:24 5:07 Bryn Mawr Running Co.
11 7 John Pickhaver, 5 5:02 25:24 5:07 Unattached Men
12 8 John Kenworthy, 5 5:03 25:25 5:07 Unattached Men
13 9 Chirs Moen, So 4:52 25:26 5:07 Appalachian state uni
14 10 Patrick Quinn, Sr 5:05 25:26 5:08 Us Naval Academy
15 11 Ricky Griffith, Sr 5:05 25:28 5:08 Us Naval Academy
16 12 James Mauro, Sr 5:02 25:30 5:08 La Salle University
17 13 Ted Price, Sr 5:03 25:32 5:09 Princeton University
18 14 Dan Cerqueira, Sr 5:02 25:33 5:09 Cornell
19 15 Michael Kiley, Fr 5:00 25:33 5:09 University of Pennsyl
20 16 Owen Kimple, Sr 5:04 25:33 5:09 Cornell
21 17 Adam Trofa, Fr 4:59 25:34 5:09 Cornell
22 18 Nate Parmenter, So 5:05 25:35 5:09 University of Delawar
23 19 Mike Esposito, Jr 5:03 25:36 5:10 Cornell
24 Tommy Pearson, 5 5:08 25:38 5:10 Signs of Weakness
25 20 Hassan Shalla, Sr 4:56 25:39 5:10 Cornell
26 21 Baron Willeford, Sr 4:56 25:42 5:11 Bucknell University
27 22 Matt McCullough, Fr 5:06 25:43 5:11 Cornell
28 23 Michael Vido, So 5:00 25:44 5:11 University of Pennsyl
29 24 Michael Palmasano, Fr 5:06 25:45 5:11 Princeton University
30 25 Theodore Brinkofski, So 5:06 25:46 5:12 Cornell
31 26 Andrew Mahoney, So 5:17 25:47 5:12 La Salle University
32 Alex Tully, 5 5:00 25:47 5:12 n/a
33 27 Pete Loy, Sr 5:03 25:47 5:12 Cornell
34 28 Rollin Deas, Sr 5:07 25:49 5:12 La Salle University
35 29 Mike Bowden, 5 5:09 25:49 5:12 unattached
36 30 Nathan Mathabane, Fr 5:12 25:51 5:13 Princeton University
37 31 John Johnston, So 5:05 25:53 5:13 St. Lawrence Universi
38 32 David Frankel, Jr 5:02 25:53 5:13 Cornell
39 33 Eric Arnold, So 5:11 25:54 5:13 Haverford College
40 Jesse Mang, 5 5:03 25:54 5:13 Signs of Weakness
41 34 Jonathan Peffley, Sr 5:15 25:55 5:13 Binghamton
42 35 Peter Kissin, Fr 5:10 25:56 5:14 Haverford College
43 36 Vasili Papastrat, Fr 5:04 25:57 5:14 Binghamton
44 37 Kevin Buell, Jr 5:15 25:58 5:14 La Salle University
45 Jonathan Wetzel 4:57 25:58 5:14
46 38 John Inzina, So 5:10 25:59 5:14 University at Buffalo
47 39 Ray Coles, So 5:13 25:59 5:14 La Salle University
48 40 Mike Ryan, Jr 5:07 26:00 5:14 Bucknell University
49 41 Mike Ryan, Fr 5:04 26:00 5:14 University of New Ham
50 42 Matthew Janczyk, So 5:19 26:00 5:14 Marist College
51 43 Elias Tousley, Jr 5:11 26:01 5:15 Haverford College
52 44 Josh Black, Fr 5:00 26:02 5:15 University of Pennsyl
53 45 Matt Langdale, Jr 5:08 26:02 5:15 West Chester Universi
54 46 Andrew Brusso, Jr 5:22 26:02 5:15 Cortland
55 47 Stephen Marthy, Sr 4:59 26:02 5:15 United States Militar
56 48 Aaron Anderson, Jr 5:14 26:04 5:15 Cornell
57 49 Luke Fischer, Jr 5:13 26:05 5:16 Saint Josephs Univers
58 50 Alex Beaulieu, So 5:03 26:06 5:16 University of New Ham
59 51 Taylor Hinson, So 5:04 26:06 5:16 University of Delawar
60 52 Matt Chylak, Fr 5:07 26:06 5:16 University of Pennsyl
61 53 Ryan Birchmeier, So 5:15 26:06 5:16 Saint Josephs Univers
62 Seth Hibbs, 5 5:05 26:07 5:16 unattatched
63 54 Travis Simpson, 5 5:19 26:07 5:16 Unattached Men
64 Hibachi Miles, 5 5:01 26:08 5:16 Unaffiliated
65 55 Robert Yamnicky, Fr 5:06 26:09 5:16 Bucknell University
66 56 Brendan Connell, Fr 5:03 26:09 5:16 Binghamton
67 57 Jason Santos, Fr 5:14 26:10 5:16 Binghamton
68 58 Zachary Campbell, 5 5:09 26:10 5:16 Unattached Men
69 59 Corey Duchemin, Fr 5:06 26:10 5:16 University of New Ham
70 60 Marshall Hawkins, 5 5:08 26:11 5:17 Unattached Men
71 61 Todd Lavigne, Sr 5:05 26:11 5:17 St. Lawrence Universi
72 62 Mike Moreau, Fr 5:18 26:11 5:17 Lehigh University
73 63 Phil Cawkwell, Jr 5:03 26:11 5:17 University of Pennsyl
74 64 Matt Brooker, Fr 5:06 26:12 5:17 Bucknell University
75 65 John Foye, Fr 5:07 26:13 5:17 University of Pennsyl
76 66 Zach Mueller, 5 5:04 26:14 5:17 Unattached Men
77 67 Tim Ryan, Jr 5:07 26:14 5:17 Bucknell University
78 68 Mike Peabody, Jr 5:10 26:16 5:18 University of New Ham
79 69 Vinnie Nicastro, Fr 5:09 26:17 5:18 Saint Josephs Univers
80 70 Isaac Ortiz, So 5:03 26:17 5:18 University of Pennsyl
81 71 Sean Nestor, Fr 5:13 26:18 5:18 Marist College
82 72 Eric Evans, So 5:14 26:19 5:18 Shippensburg Universi
83 73 Jeffrey McCabe, 5 5:06 26:19 5:18 Unattached Men
84 74 Atticus Brigham, Fr 26:19 5:18 Haverford College
85 75 Shawn Lake, Fr 5:09 26:20 5:18 Lock Haven University
86 76 Mason Campbell, So 5:12 26:20 5:18 Appalachian state uni
87 77 Billy Posch, Fr 5:20 26:21 5:19 Marist College
88 78 Ryan Poley, Jr 5:10 26:21 5:19 University at Buffalo
89 79 Jake Schroeder, Jr 5:07 26:22 5:19 Bucknell University
90 80 Bronson Venable, Fr 5:14 26:23 5:19 Iona College
91 81 Faraz Sohail, So 5:19 26:24 5:19 Haverford College
92 82 Chris Stogsdill, 5 5:13 26:24 5:19 Unattached Men
93 83 Kevin Mederios, Fr 5:06 26:24 5:19 University of Guelph
94 84 Jon McElwain, Fr 5:23 26:25 5:19 Duquesne
95 85 Kyle Reeping, Sr 5:24 26:25 5:19 Duquesne
96 86 Wayne Bartholomew, 5 5:09 26:26 5:20 Unattached Men
97 87 Scott Dickover, Sr 5:09 26:26 5:20 University at Buffalo
98 Mike Anis, 5 5:09 26:27 5:20 Raritan Valley Road R
99 88 J Wesley Moseman, Sr 26:28 5:20 University of New Ham
100 89 Pat Fannon, Fr 5:22 26:28 5:20 Cortland
101 90 Louis Hunsberger, Fr 5:08 26:29 5:20 United States Militar
102 91 Logan Hohs, So 5:15 26:29 5:20 Saint Josephs Univers
103 92 Daniel Jester, Fr 5:12 26:29 5:20 United States Militar
104 93 Vincent Collins, Jr 5:21 26:29 5:20 Saint Josephs Univers
105 94 Mark Del Monaco, Sr 5:04 26:29 5:20 La Salle University
106 Mike DeStefano, 5 5:03 26:29 5:20 Sf 108
107 95 Steve Young, Sr 5:16 26:31 5:21 Saint Josephs Univers
108 96 Ben Siqueiros, So 5:18 26:31 5:21 Haverford College
109 97 Andrew Golato, So 5:13 26:32 5:21 Haverford College
110 98 Daniel Prial, So 5:14 26:32 5:21 United States Militar
111 99 Murphy Odonnell, So 5:15 26:33 5:21 Saint Josephs Univers
112 100 Colin Barrett, So 5:17 26:34 5:21 La Salle University
113 101 Ryan Sullivan, Jr 5:22 26:35 5:21 Allegheny College
114 102 Ben Cutilli, So 5:19 26:36 5:22 Haverford College
115 103 Matt Tedrick, Sr 26:36 5:22 Lehigh University
116 104 Adam Shrawder, Fr 5:19 26:36 5:22 Duquesne
117 105 Mike Obrian, So 5:07 26:37 5:22 University of Delawar
118 106 Terence McPeak, So 5:24 26:37 5:22 La Salle University
119 107 Kyle Ramer, Sr 5:10 26:37 5:22 Bucknell University
120 108 Kevin Borillo, Fr 5:14 26:37 5:22 Shippensburg Universi
121 109 Aidan Galasso, Fr 5:08 26:38 5:22 University of Delawar
122 110 Ryne Carney, Fr 5:10 26:38 5:22 Bucknell University
123 111 Michael Nicoletti, Fr 5:19 26:39 5:22 Marist College
124 112 Steve Soprano, Jr 5:17 26:39 5:22 Cornell
125 113 Chad Seigneur, Fr 5:06 26:40 5:22 Bucknell University
126 114 Drew Morrissey, 5 5:17 26:40 5:22 unattached
127 115 Garth DeBlasio, So 5:12 26:40 5:22 Monmouth University
128 Rob Ahrens, 5 5:18 26:40 5:23 National Running Cent
129 116 Thomas Shouler, Fr 5:19 26:40 5:23 Cornell
130 117 Gerald McDonald, Jr 5:13 26:41 5:23 Binghamton
131 Ben Lampi 4:59 26:41 5:23
132 Greg Kuczynski, 5 5:17 26:42 5:23 Breakneck Track Club
133 118 Matt Mazur, So 5:11 26:43 5:23 Lock Haven University
134 119 Steve Grabowski, Sr 5:17 26:43 5:23 La Salle University
135 120 Jack Swartz, Sr 5:16 26:43 5:23 Plattsburgh
136 121 Eric Macedo, Fr 5:10 26:43 5:23 University of Delawar
137 122 Niall Buckley, Jr 5:21 26:44 5:23 Lehigh University
138 123 Mark Castelli, Fr 5:15 26:45 5:24 United States Militar
139 124 Sid Griffin, Fr 5:17 26:45 5:24 University of New Ham
140 Daniel Bowden 5:09 26:46 5:24
141 125 Daniel Krystek, So 5:12 26:47 5:24 Bucknell University
142 126 Chris McDonnell, So 5:16 26:47 5:24 University of Pennsyl
143 127 Greg Pigeon, Fr 5:08 26:48 5:24 University of Guelph
144 128 David Evans, So 5:15 26:49 5:24 Saint Josephs Univers
145 129 Chris Funch, Jr 5:04 26:50 5:24 St. Lawrence Universi
146 130 Nicholas Blodis, Fr 5:12 26:50 5:25 Bucknell University
147 131 Matthew Boyd, So 5:12 26:51 5:25 United States Militar
148 132 Brandon Kenny, Jr 5:12 26:53 5:25 St. Lawrence Universi
149 133 Josh Neyhart, Jr 5:14 26:54 5:25 Shippensburg Universi
150 134 Mike Lowrie, Jr 5:20 26:55 5:26 Lehigh University
151 135 Noel Lomax, So 5:17 26:56 5:26 Plattsburgh
152 136 Matt Panebianco, Fr 5:21 26:56 5:26 Marist College
153 137 Nick Jeror, Jr 5:23 26:57 5:26 Cortland
154 138 Breandan Lyman, So 5:29 26:57 5:26 La Salle University
155 139 Dave Colletta, Fr 5:14 26:58 5:26 Haverford College
156 140 Peter Frein, 5 5:24 26:58 5:26 Unattached Men
157 141 Nicholas Meko, 5 5:14 26:58 5:26 Unattached Men
158 142 Andrew Mahone, Jr 5:22 26:59 5:26 Allegheny College
159 143 Andrew Barnett, Jr 5:16 27:00 5:26 Johns Hopkins Univers
160 Alex Orlando, 5 5:02 27:00 5:26 n/a
161 144 Silas Carey, Sr 5:32 27:00 5:26 Cortland
162 145 Matt Norwood, 5 5:07 27:01 5:27 Unattached Men
163 146 Vinny Chiusano, Fr 5:19 27:03 5:27 Lehigh University
164 147 Ryan Topita, Fr 5:19 27:04 5:27 La Salle University
165 148 J J. Caffarelli, So 5:12 27:04 5:27 Monmouth University
166 149 Christopher Jones, So 5:15 27:04 5:27 United States Militar
167 150 Greg Ahlswede, So 5:16 27:06 5:28 Shippensburg Universi
168 151 Sean Welleck, Fr 5:07 27:06 5:28 University of Pennsyl
169 152 Brian Townsend, So 5:19 27:07 5:28 Marist College
170 153 Chris Applegate, Fr 5:15 27:08 5:28 Bucknell University
171 154 Josh Franek, Fr 5:14 27:10 5:28 Bucknell University
172 155 Mark Degenhart, Jr 5:20 27:10 5:28 Lehigh University
173 Carl Leunig 5:09 27:10 5:29
174 156 Andrew Townsend, Fr 5:23 27:10 5:29 Saint Josephs Univers
175 157 Paul Reilly, 5 5:13 27:11 5:29 Unattached Men
176 158 Stephen Holmes, Fr 5:16 27:11 5:29 University of Guelph
177 159 Mike Faix, Sr 5:34 27:12 5:29 Allegheny College
178 160 Rick Carrick, Sr 5:24 27:12 5:29 Johns Hopkins Univers
179 161 Kris Kroeger, So 5:20 27:12 5:29 Shippensburg Universi
180 162 John Arnold, Fr 5:25 27:12 5:29 The College of New Je
181 163 George Dickson, Fr 5:16 27:13 5:29 University of Pennsyl
182 164 Brian Trainor, Fr 5:13 27:13 5:29 United States Militar
183 165 Nick Patton, Fr 5:17 27:13 5:29 Bloomsburg University
184 166 Alex Brazinski, 5 5:25 27:15 5:30 Unattached Men
185 167 Brett Schwartz, So 5:16 27:16 5:30 Johns Hopkins Univers
186 168 Wilson Riccardo, So 5:23 27:16 5:30 Dickinson College
187 169 Michael Riccio, Fr 5:23 27:16 5:30 Haverford College
188 170 Dan Feeney, 5 5:09 27:17 5:30 Unattached Men
189 171 Pat Haneman, So 5:22 27:18 5:30 Haverford College
190 Brian Bor 5:21 27:18 5:30
191 172 Kyle Havard, So 5:26 27:19 5:30 Marist College
192 173 Kurt Morrison, Fr 5:16 27:20 5:30 Rider University
193 174 Joel Moss, Fr 5:25 27:20 5:31 Marist College
194 Joe Kelly 5:13 27:20 5:31
195 175 Dan Soltan, So 5:18 27:21 5:31 Lehigh University
196 176 Mark Lo Galbo, So 5:10 27:22 5:31 Johns Hopkins Univers
197 177 Clay Smith, Jr 5:06 27:22 5:31 Bucknell University
198 178 Matt Spring, Fr 5:24 27:23 5:31 Adelphi University
199 179 Michael Keegan, Fr 5:26 27:23 5:31 Marist College
200 180 Billy Crane, Fr 5:13 27:24 5:31 Monmouth University
201 181 Ryan Brown, So 5:30 27:24 5:31 Marist College
202 182 Nick Bond, So 5:27 27:25 5:32 The College of New Je
203 183 Paul Ecker, Jr 5:19 27:25 5:32 DeSales University
204 184 Michael Hookham, Fr 5:20 27:26 5:32 Bloomsburg University
205 185 Ben Press, Fr 5:08 27:26 5:32 Johns Hopkins Univers
206 186 Sean McClory, So 5:25 27:27 5:32 La Salle University
207 187 Andy Gallagher, Fr 5:27 27:28 5:32 The College of New Je
208 188 Joe Blazey, Fr 5:31 27:28 5:32 Cortland
209 189 Colin Johnson, Sr 5:26 27:29 5:32 Marist College
210 190 Ryan Wilson, Jr 5:24 27:30 5:33 Muhlenberg College
211 191 Dustin Adams, Jr 5:14 27:31 5:33 Shippensburg Universi
212 192 Drew Cogley, Fr 5:17 27:32 5:33 Saint Josephs Univers
213 193 Jesse Cohen, Fr 5:18 27:34 5:33 Monmouth University
214 194 Stephen Logan, 5 5:18 27:34 5:33 Unattached Men
215 195 Logan Wright, Fr 5:21 27:35 5:33 Shippensburg Universi
216 196 Aleks Erins, Jr 5:27 27:35 5:34 The College of New Je
217 197 Philip O'Connell, 5 5:07 27:35 5:34 Unattached Men
218 198 Rich Marsico, Sr 5:33 27:36 5:34 Haverford College
219 199 Sean Twomey, So 27:36 5:34 Cortland
220 200 Brian Charland, Fr 5:17 27:37 5:34 Bucknell University
221 201 Greg Burns, So 5:32 27:37 5:34 Cortland
222 202 David Dalessio, Jr 5:18 27:38 5:34 Bucknell University
223 203 Pat Egan, Fr 5:13 27:38 5:34 Monmouth University
224 204 Kevin Hoffman, So 5:40 27:39 5:34 Haverford College
225 205 Scott McGeary, Jr 5:22 27:39 5:34 Duquesne
226 206 Matt Angelow, So 5:19 27:39 5:34 Rowan University
227 207 Joe Myrie, So 5:24 27:40 5:34 University of Pennsyl
228 208 Joe Sachetti, Fr 5:11 27:40 5:35 Johns Hopkins Univers
229 209 Ryan Fitzsimons, So 5:34 27:41 5:35 Marist College
230 210 Morgan Kist, Jr 5:30 27:42 5:35 Haverford College
231 211 Matt Hilderbrandt, Jr 5:22 27:42 5:35 Lehigh University
232 212 Ryan Boyer, Jr 5:29 27:43 5:35 Shippensburg Universi
233 213 Noah Jampol, Sr 5:11 27:43 5:35 Johns Hopkins Univers
234 214 Brennan Hamilton, Fr 5:33 27:44 5:35 Allegheny College
235 215 Joel Flott, Fr 5:21 27:45 5:36 Shippensburg Universi
236 216 Ryan Garvin, Fr 5:24 27:46 5:36 Saint Josephs Univers
237 217 Jack McNeilly, Fr 5:31 27:46 5:36 Haverford College
238 Mark Edwards 5:18 27:46 5:36
239 218 Travis Mersing, 5 5:22 27:48 5:36 Unattached Men
240 219 Mickey Borsellino, So 5:14 27:50 5:37 Johns Hopkins Univers
241 Andrew Viscusi, 5 5:08 27:50 5:37 Psu Club Xc
242 220 Zach Strauss, Fr 5:20 27:50 5:37 DeSales University
243 221 Evan Mydlowski, So 5:23 27:51 5:37 Monmouth University
244 222 Bobby Hoffman, Fr 5:33 27:51 5:37 Monmouth University
245 223 Jacob Koffer, Fr 27:51 5:37 Haverford College
246 224 Mark Sidebottom, Fr 5:26 27:53 5:37 The College of New Je
247 225 Jeff Ascough, Fr 5:24 27:53 5:37 Monmouth University
248 226 John Hill, Fr 5:04 27:53 5:37 Rider University
249 227 Danny Da Costa, Fr 5:31 27:54 5:37 Saint Josephs Univers
250 228 Jake Dylik, So 5:25 27:54 5:37 La Salle University
251 229 Eric Haidinger, Jr 5:25 27:54 5:37 Shippensburg Universi
252 230 Sean Duffy, So 5:21 27:54 5:37 Bloomsburg University
253 231 Brian Campbell, So 5:20 27:56 5:38 Susquehanna Universit
254 232 Chris Rosato, Fr 5:12 27:56 5:38 Bloomsburg University
255 233 Alex Long, Fr 5:12 27:56 5:38 Johns Hopkins Univers
256 234 Matt Seeley, Fr 5:21 27:56 5:38 Elizabethtown College
257 235 Adam Derkacz, Jr 5:20 27:57 5:38 Elizabethtown College
258 236 Marco Sammon, Fr 5:13 27:57 5:38 Johns Hopkins Univers
259 237 Ethan Haswell, Fr 5:30 27:57 5:38 Haverford College
260 238 David Ringwood, Fr 5:26 27:59 5:38 Johns Hopkins Univers
261 239 Paul LeFrancois, So 5:24 27:59 5:39 Dickinson College
262 240 Greg Masto, So 5:26 28:02 5:39 Marist College
263 241 Kevin Donnelly, Jr 5:26 28:02 5:39 Saint Josephs Univers
264 242 Kurt Pfaffenberger, So 5:35 28:02 5:39 Oneonta State
265 243 Kyle Fitzpatrick, So 5:22 28:03 5:39 Cortland
266 244 Paul Majikes, Fr 5:30 28:03 5:39 Bloomsburg University
267 245 Greg Krause, Fr 5:25 28:04 5:39 Haverford College
268 246 Brandon Alexander, So 5:23 28:09 5:40 Susquehanna Universit
269 247 Cyril Dunham, Fr 5:09 28:10 5:41 University at Buffalo
270 248 Justin Zarzaca, So 5:22 28:10 5:41 Susquehanna Universit
271 249 Anthony Hessel, So 5:34 28:11 5:41 Allegheny College
272 250 Mike Berti, Fr 5:27 28:11 5:41 The College of New Je
273 251 Josh Haverlock, Sr 5:41 28:12 5:41 Oneonta State
274 252 Michael Picard, Fr 5:20 28:13 5:41 Loyola University
275 253 Danny Odonnell, So 5:26 28:13 5:41 Monmouth University
276 254 Joseph Singer, Jr 5:25 28:14 5:41 Adelphi University
277 255 Chase Laster, So 5:26 28:15 5:42 The College of New Je
278 256 Ruben Land, So 5:41 28:19 5:42 Haverford College
279 257 Brett Shepherd, 5 5:26 28:20 5:43 unattached
280 258 Alex Matteson, Fr 5:29 28:20 5:43 The College of New Je
281 259 Brian Flynn, So 5:28 28:20 5:43 The College of New Je
282 260 Mark Bernardo, Fr 5:25 28:22 5:43 Monmouth University
283 261 Adam Drastura, So 5:29 28:23 5:43 Saint Josephs Univers
284 262 Shawn Platz, Jr 5:24 28:25 5:44 Monmouth University
285 263 Dan Martin, So 5:29 28:26 5:44 Susquehanna Universit
286 264 Shaun McGeever, So 5:36 28:28 5:44 The College of New Je
287 265 Kyle Cassidy, Fr 5:30 28:28 5:44 DeSales University
288 266 John Fessler, Jr 5:32 28:30 5:45 Rowan University
289 267 Pat Reagan, Sr 5:38 28:31 5:45 Loyola University
290 268 Jared Reynolds, Fr 5:42 28:33 5:45 Oneonta State
291 269 Josh Clark, Jr 5:14 28:33 5:45 Bucknell University
292 Dave James, 5 5:37 28:36 5:46 University of Bridgep
293 270 Don Docimo, So 5:28 28:37 5:46 The College of New Je
294 271 Steve Levandusky, Jr 5:29 28:38 5:46 Bucknell University
295 272 Justin Britton, 5 5:27 28:38 5:46 Unattached Men
296 273 Greg Eyer, So 5:41 28:39 5:46 Allegheny College
297 274 Nick Vechik, Sr 5:47 28:39 5:46 Haverford College
298 275 Kevin O'Dowd, Fr 5:32 28:39 5:47 The College of New Je
299 276 Jared LaBar, Sr 5:18 28:41 5:47 Lehigh University
300 277 Robert Allaway, Jr 28:42 5:47 Dickinson College
301 278 Matt Cohen, So 5:40 28:44 5:47 Haverford College
302 279 Ian Ohara, So 5:38 28:44 5:47 Saint Josephs Univers
303 280 Matt Brush, Jr 5:34 28:45 5:48 Allegheny College
304 281 Justin Marburger, Sr 5:18 28:46 5:48 United States Militar
305 282 Joe Morris, 5 5:26 28:46 5:48 Unattached Men
306 283 Michael Kennedy, 5 5:40 28:47 5:48 Unattached Men
307 284 Dan Bruton, So 5:42 28:49 5:48 Oneonta State
308 285 Nick Huddy, Jr 5:25 28:49 5:49 Rowan University
309 286 Jack Conant, So 5:34 28:50 5:49 Allegheny College
310 287 Jacob Olshansky, So 5:47 28:55 5:50 Haverford College
311 288 Tim Anzovino, So 5:28 28:56 5:50 DeSales University
312 289 Bogdan Lisachenko, So 5:40 28:57 5:50 Ursinus College
313 290 Willie Xiang, So 5:48 28:58 5:50 Haverford College
314 291 Jamie Drab, Sr 5:41 29:00 5:51 Allegheny College
315 Kevin McLaughlin, 5 5:25 29:01 5:51 Middletown Athletic C
316 292 Kevin Grier, So 5:10 29:02 5:51 Bloomsburg University
317 293 Rob Dill, So 5:34 29:03 5:51 The College of New Je
318 294 Lucas Vav Meter, So 5:47 29:03 5:51 Haverford College
319 295 Mark Gymburch, Jr 5:41 29:05 5:52 Oneonta State
320 Jams Kelly 5:29 29:06 5:52
321 296 Erik Mariani, Fr 5:46 29:07 5:52 Franklin and Marshall
322 297 Matt Lykens, So 5:42 29:07 5:52 DeSales University
323 298 Eric Strouse, So 5:35 29:08 5:52 Muhlenberg College
324 Rich Lubrano 5:31 29:09 5:52
325 299 Kyle Lampart, Fr 5:31 29:09 5:53 Saint Josephs Univers
326 300 Patrick Rindt, So 5:26 29:10 5:53 Rowan University
327 301 Andy Henry, So 5:40 29:10 5:53 Muhlenberg College
328 302 Bobby Grbas, Fr 5:52 29:10 5:53 DeSales University
329 303 Jonathan Bellizio, Fr 5:34 29:10 5:53 Moravian College
330 304 Robert Landgraf, Fr 5:16 29:11 5:53 Rider University
331 305 Adam DiCaprio, So 5:49 29:12 5:53 Ursinus College
332 306 Eric Chesterton, Jr 5:47 29:15 5:54 Haverford College
333 307 Travis Visco, Sr 5:44 29:16 5:54 Oneonta State
334 308 Cody Kulik, So 5:31 29:17 5:54 Monmouth University
335 309 Ben Mosher, So 5:46 29:20 5:55 Ursinus College
336 310 Aaron Taylor, Jr 5:16 29:21 5:55 Temple University
337 311 Andrew Gulya, Fr 5:42 29:21 5:55 Rowan University
338 312 Bruce Lukens, So 29:22 5:55 Monmouth University
339 313 Steve Cottington, Jr 5:44 29:23 5:55 Allegheny College
340 314 Ian Leavitt, Jr 5:36 29:23 5:55 Adelphi University
341 315 Ryan Lester, So 5:48 29:23 5:55 Gettysburg College
342 316 Michael Holinko, Jr 5:33 29:27 5:56 Marist College
343 317 Patrick Steinemann, Fr 5:33 29:30 5:57 Moravian College
344 318 Nick Piazza, Fr 5:31 29:33 5:57 DeSales University
345 319 Andrew Marra, Fr 5:46 29:33 5:57 Franklin and Marshall
346 320 Charlie Donnelly, So 5:19 29:34 5:58 Loyola University
347 321 Jamal Habash, Fr 5:34 29:39 5:59 Adelphi University
348 322 Chris Cure, Fr 5:46 29:41 5:59 Oneonta State
349 323 David Raffman, Fr 5:46 29:43 5:59 Franklin and Marshall

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
350 324 Ryan Schafran, Fr 5:35 29:49 6:01 Elizabethtown College
351 325 Ryan Birnbaum, Sr 5:46 29:52 6:01 Franklin and Marshall
352 326 Gary DeGraff, So 5:33 29:58 6:02 U S. Merchant Marine
353 327 Jack Wynes, Fr 29:58 6:02 Susquehanna Universit
354 328 Jesse Miller, Jr 5:41 30:00 6:03 Moravian College
355 329 Andrew Foley, Fr 5:48 30:04 6:04 Franklin and Marshall
356 330 Dave Verzella, Sr 5:48 30:05 6:04 Misericordia Universi
357 331 Michael Montero, Fr 5:44 30:08 6:04 Suny New Paltz
358 Jeff Stead, 5 5:33 30:13 6:05 Breakneck Track Club
359 332 Ben Aunan, Jr 5:41 30:17 6:06 U S. Merchant Marine
360 333 Brad Bissell, Fr 5:48 30:18 6:06 Gettysburg College
361 334 Justin Woerth, Fr 5:31 30:18 6:06 Bloomsburg University
362 335 Brian Panella, Fr 5:53 30:23 6:08 DeSales University
363 336 Rich Price, Fr 5:40 30:30 6:09 Susquehanna Universit
364 Louis Fowdos 5:55 30:33 6:10
365 337 Andrew Stevens, So 5:40 30:34 6:10 Susquehanna Universit
366 338 Brian Oneill, Jr 5:45 30:34 6:10 Misericordia Universi
367 John Xanthis 5:40 30:38 6:11
368 339 Harry Jones, Fr 6:02 30:39 6:11 Haverford College
369 340 Aaron Holibaugh, Fr 5:36 30:42 6:11 Monmouth University
370 341 Andrew Askins, Sr 5:55 30:44 6:12 Gettysburg College
371 342 Jeff Malone, Sr 5:43 30:46 6:12 Loyola University
372 343 Tom Austin, So 5:39 30:50 6:13 Rowan University
373 344 Eric Decker, Jr 30:52 6:13 DeSales University
374 345 Brendan Green, Fr 5:43 30:55 6:14 Marist College
375 346 Amos Almy, Fr 5:48 30:59 6:15 Ursinus College
376 347 Collin Zeffer, 5 5:39 31:02 6:15 University of Delawar
377 348 John Oneil, Jr 5:51 31:03 6:16 Allegheny College
378 349 Justin Krasnomowitz, Fr 5:53 31:05 6:16 DeSales University
379 350 Kyle Appel, Jr 5:55 31:05 6:16 Susquehanna Universit
380 351 John Monopoli, Jr 6:01 31:08 6:17 Dickinson College
381 352 Marty Castaldi, Fr 5:51 31:26 6:20 Misericordia Universi
382 Vincent Audinot 5:50 31:30 6:21
383 353 Frank Whelpley, Sr 6:00 31:34 6:22 U S. Merchant Marine
384 354 Tom Wallden, Fr 5:55 31:43 6:24 Ramapo College
385 355 Todd Mingin, Sr 6:13 31:47 6:24 Rowan University
386 356 Keith Leitmeyer, Jr 6:33 31:48 6:25 Muhlenberg College
387 357 Matt Jensen, Fr 5:44 31:54 6:26 Elizabethtown College
388 James Deardon 6:15 32:00 6:27
389 358 Shane Nauss, Jr 5:55 32:05 6:28 DeSales University
390 359 Trist Lozuaway-McComsey, Fr
5:48 32:09 6:29 Ursinus College
391 360 Chris Lysenko, So 6:20 32:11 6:29 Muhlenberg College
392 361 Mason Showalter, Jr 6:08 32:11 6:29 Gettysburg College
393 362 Glen Staples, Jr 6:02 32:15 6:30 Susquehanna Universit
394 363 Ethan Cohen, Fr 6:01 32:24 6:32 Suny New Paltz
395 364 Zack Knott, So 6:16 32:32 6:33 Keystone College
396 365 Jamie Wolf, Fr 6:20 32:43 6:36 Franklin and Marshall
397 366 Steve Wenrich, Sr 6:10 32:51 6:37 West Chester Universi
398 367 Bryant Robinson, So 6:19 33:00 6:39 Franklin and Marshall
399 368 Steven Michelman, Fr 6:20 33:30 6:45 Adelphi University
400 369 Ryan Darroch, Jr 6:16 33:32 6:46 Keystone College
401 370 Robert Thomas, So 6:11 33:59 6:51 Susquehanna Universit
402 371 Chris DelFattore, Fr 6:06 34:03 6:52 Monmouth University
403 372 Marcus Williams, So 6:36 34:17 6:55 Haverford College
404 373 John Dryburgh, So 6:21 34:27 6:57 Susquehanna Universit
405 Jeff Ziel 6:36 34:31 6:58

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
406 374 Len Moffa, Sr 6:22 35:05 7:04 Ursinus College
407 375 John Grzenda, Sr 6:36 35:31 7:10 Keystone College
* indicates females
14 finishers among Males (no age given)
130 finishers among Men Under 2
105 finishers among Men 2 - 2
67 finishers among Men 3 - 3
47 finishers among Men 4 - 4
44 finishers among Men 5 & Up
407 male finishers
0 female finishers
407 total finishers

Return to home page.

 

PAUL SHORT COLLEGE JV FINISH WOMEN

Oct. 2, 2009


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM

1 Maria Elana Calle, 5* 5:45 20:48 5:35 Invicta
2 Marielle Halll, 5* 5:45 21:09 5:40 Juventus
3 Brooke Russell, Jr* 5:50 22:12 5:57 princeton
4 Annick Lamar, 5* 5:50 22:14 5:57 Bryn Mawr Running Co.
5 Mary Bertram, 5* 5:55 22:17 5:58 Invicta

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
6 Shelby Herman, So* 5:59 22:31 6:02 Cornell University
7 Lauren Bariexca, Jr* 5:56 22:35 6:03 Cornell University
8 Allison Pettit, 5* 5:55 22:36 6:03 unattached
9 Lena Edelstein, 5* 5:56 22:37 6:04 Unattached Women
10 Stephanie Herrick, 5* 5:50 22:38 6:04 Unattached Women
11 Gabrielle Foran, So* 5:57 22:39 6:04 University of Guelph
12 Natalie Goolik, Jr* 6:04 22:41 6:05 Indiana Universtiy
13 Sarah Martinelli, 5* 5:58 22:44 6:06 unattached
14 Kelsey Rose, So* 6:02 22:45 6:06 Saint Joseph
15 Erica Ridderman, Fr* 6:04 22:46 6:06 Indiana Universtiy
16 Alyssa Oconnor, Fr* 5:53 22:47 6:06 Cornell University
17 Christine Curtis, So* 5:59 22:47 6:06 Cornell University
18 Lydia Frost, So* 5:59 22:49 6:07 University of Guelph
19 Kimberly Shoosan, Sr* 5:56 22:50 6:07 University of Pensylv
20 Carol Xu, Sr* 22:56 6:09 University of Pensylv
21 Lauren Wiemken, Jr* 6:06 23:00 6:10 Bucknell University
22 Feleisha Wright, 5* 5:59 23:00 6:10 unattached
23 Hayley O'Malley, 5* 6:02 23:02 6:11 Unattached Women
24 Caroline Heidt, Sr* 6:00 23:04 6:11 Cornell University
25 Christa Johnson, 5* 5:50 23:07 6:12 Runaway Success
26 Alana Levy, Jr* 6:02 23:08 6:12 Cornell University
27 Sara Lederman, Fr* 6:07 23:09 6:12 Bucknell University
28 Lindsay Wyatt, Fr* 6:10 23:10 6:13 West Virginia Univers
29 Christine Smith, So* 5:59 23:12 6:13 Cornell University
30 Abby Hewitt, Fr* 5:56 23:12 6:13 princeton
31 Diana Filtz, Jr* 6:00 23:13 6:13 Richmond
32 Jillian Corley, Jr* 5:57 23:15 6:14 Marist College
33 Cara Piccoli, Fr* 6:02 23:15 6:14 University of Pensylv
34 Lauren Zumbach, Fr* 6:04 23:16 6:14 princeton
35 Jacqueline Blackburn, Fr* 6:07 23:18 6:15 Us Naval Academy Wome
36 Jenny Rubin, Sr* 6:03 23:18 6:15 Us Naval Academy Wome
37 Caroline Prins, Fr* 6:08 23:19 6:15 Colgate University
38 Chelsea Jarvis, 5* 5:58 23:21 6:15 unattached
39 Rachel Humphrey, So* 6:05 23:25 6:16 University of Pensylv
40 Mariah Hagadone, Jr* 6:10 23:25 6:17 James Madison Univers
41 Katie Taylor, So* 6:03 23:27 6:17 Us Naval Academy Wome
42 Erin Heidecker, Sr* 6:09 23:27 6:17 Bucknell University
43 Nicole Page, Sr* 6:11 23:28 6:17 Lehigh University
44 Lauren Pietrosh, Fr* 6:10 23:30 6:18 Lehigh University
45 Janel Parker, So* 6:02 23:31 6:18 Cornell University
46 Suzana Markolovic, Fr* 6:02 23:32 6:19 Cornell University
47 Sarah Ports, Jr* 6:16 23:33 6:19 University of Delawar
48 Christine Sloat, Jr* 6:19 23:34 6:19 University of Delawar
49 Jamie Cokeley, Jr* 6:13 23:35 6:19 West Virginia Univers
50 Erin Lunny, Jr* 6:07 23:35 6:19 Richmond
51 Michelle Savarese, Fr* 6:13 23:36 6:20 James Madison Univers
52 Colleen Daly, Jr* 6:12 23:36 6:20 Colgate University
53 Neesha Schnepf, Fr* 6:00 23:37 6:20 Cornell University
54 Kanae Taylor* 23:40 6:21
55 Kristin Kenney, So* 6:19 23:41 6:21 Lehigh University
56 Jacki Ferrance, Fr* 6:04 23:42 6:21 James Madison Univers
57 Alex McMillan, Sr* 6:13 23:43 6:21 Johns Hopkins Univers
58 Catherine Harley, So* 6:01 23:44 6:22 Cornell University
59 Mandy Mc Bean, Sr* 6:15 23:44 6:22 West Virginia Univers
60 Kristine Mun, So* 6:15 23:44 6:22 Us Naval Academy Wome
61 Hana Baskin, Sr* 6:15 23:45 6:22 Lehigh University
62 Brittany Chilson, Jr* 6:09 23:45 6:22 University at Buffalo
63 Lydia Morton, Fr* 6:08 23:45 6:22 Richmond
64 Jade Wright, So* 6:07 23:46 6:22 Us Naval Academy Wome
65 Maureen Benner, Sr* 6:27 23:46 6:22 La Salle University
66 Katie Calhoun, Sr* 6:09 23:47 6:22 Us Naval Academy Wome
67 Sara Ritchie, 5* 6:07 23:47 6:23 Unattached Women
68 Shalela Dowdy, So* 6:20 23:48 6:23 United States Militar
69 Leah Fynaut, Fr* 6:21 23:48 6:23 United States Militar
70 Emily Liggett, So* 6:15 23:49 6:23 Bucknell University
71 Kerry Taylor, Sr* 6:14 23:50 6:23 Lafayette College
72 Deanna Bishop, So* 6:09 23:50 6:23 Monmouth University
73 Samantha Peters, So* 6:06 23:52 6:24 Saint Joseph
74 Caroline Tolli, Fr* 6:09 23:54 6:24 Bucknell University
75 Stephanie Hardentstine, Jr*
6:09 23:55 6:25 Bucknell University
76 Chloe Staab, Fr* 6:07 23:57 6:25 Us Naval Academy Wome
77 Catherine Tobiason, So* 6:15 23:58 6:25 Lehigh University
78 Katherine Chwasciak, Jr* 6:14 23:59 6:26 University of New Ham
79 Khrystina Bauman, Fr* 6:26 24:00 6:26 La Salle University
80 Dayna McLaughlin, So* 6:17 24:02 6:27 Marist College
81 Alexis Nuffer, Sr* 6:14 24:03 6:27 St. Lawrence Universi
82 Allison Donaghy, So* 6:14 24:04 6:27 Bucknell University
83 Kelley Hanifin, So* 6:32 24:05 6:27 Marist College
84 Amanda Rusilas, Sr* 6:16 24:05 6:27 University of New Ham
85 Larene Cameron, Fr* 6:16 24:06 6:28 University at Buffalo
86 Briana Crowe, So* 6:21 24:08 6:28 Marist College
87 Brittany Lussier, Sr* 6:13 24:09 6:28 James Madison Univers
88 Kristen Perrine, So* 6:14 24:09 6:28 Rider University
89 Katie Loignon, Jr* 6:14 24:10 6:29 St. Lawrence Universi
90 Liz Atwood, So* 6:14 24:10 6:29 St. Lawrence Universi
91 Isabel Graf, Jr* 6:20 24:10 6:29 University of Delawar
92 Stephanie Hayden, Sr* 6:08 24:11 6:29 University of Pensylv
93 Moira Cunningham* 24:12 6:29
94 Jen Watunya, Jr* 6:08 24:13 6:29 University of Delawar
95 Nicole Shiavone, So* 6:27 24:14 6:30 La Salle University
96 Hannah Hayes, Fr* 6:15 24:17 6:30 Us Naval Academy Wome
97 Mary Morgan, Fr* 6:11 24:18 6:31 Haverford College ( w
98 Briana Linneman* 24:19 6:31
99 Andi Defonce, So* 6:04 24:19 6:31 Richmond
100 Emily Bresnahan, Fr* 6:15 24:20 6:31 Richmond
101 Susan Fortkiewicz, Sr* 6:12 24:20 6:31 Colgate University
102 Kayla Sax, Sr* 6:07 24:20 6:31 Us Naval Academy Wome
103 Leeann Seiwell, Fr* 6:21 24:21 6:31 University of Delawar
104 Shannon McCarthy, Fr* 6:16 24:21 6:32 Us Naval Academy Wome
105 Tina Forgach, Sr* 6:19 24:23 6:32 James Madison Univers
106 Meaghan McGowan, Fr* 6:16 24:24 6:32 Bloomsburg University
107 Tracy Powell, Jr* 6:20 24:24 6:32 University of Delawar
108 Laura Lindsley, Fr* 6:21 24:24 6:32 Marist College
109 Eileen Foley, Jr* 6:15 24:24 6:32 Bucknell University
110 Jen Filiberto* 6:14 24:25 6:33
111 Bari Melker, Jr* 6:23 24:26 6:33 University of Delawar
112 Hannah Dow, So* 6:08 24:26 6:33 University of Pensylv
113 Ashley Leberfinger, Sr* 6:25 24:27 6:33 James Madison Univers
114 Rachel Potter, Fr* 6:06 24:27 6:33 Haverford College ( w
115 Ellen Callahan, Fr* 6:12 24:28 6:34 Colgate University
116 Maya Cabot, Sr* 6:18 24:30 6:34 Haverford College ( w
117 Colleen Smith, Fr* 6:23 24:30 6:34 Marist College
118 Anne Blackney, Fr* 6:18 24:31 6:34 Massachusetts
119 Kate Otstot, Sr* 6:25 24:33 6:35 James Madison Univers
120 Marie Ferguson, Fr* 6:22 24:35 6:35 Johns Hopkins Univers
121 Michelle Jansen, Sr* 6:36 24:35 6:35 Bloomsburg University
122 Allyson O'Brien, So* 6:27 24:36 6:36 Marist College
123 Kristen DeYoung, Sr* 6:11 24:37 6:36 Bucknell University
124 Rebecca Denise, Fr* 6:28 24:38 6:36 Marist College
125 Katie Burda, Sr* 6:28 24:38 6:36 West Virginia Univers
126 Kelli Kaelin, So* 6:16 24:39 6:36 Rider University
127 Laura Dallago, Fr* 6:21 24:40 6:37 Lafayette College
128 Sheila McFadden, Jr* 6:32 24:42 6:37 La Salle University
129 Allie Gedney, So* 6:25 24:43 6:37 University of Delawar
130 Abbey Francisco, Fr* 6:32 24:43 6:38 Millersville Universi
131 Elyse Yarmosky, Fr* 6:21 24:44 6:38 Massachusetts
132 Sara Walker, Fr* 6:26 24:45 6:38 Saint Joseph
133 Katie Topalian, Sr* 6:21 24:46 6:38 Marist College
134 Alyssa Mullen, Fr* 6:27 24:46 6:38 La Salle University
135 Zoe Wilson, Fr* 6:18 24:47 6:38 Bloomsburg University
136 Abbie Macbeth, So* 6:20 24:47 6:39 St. Lawrence Universi
137 Lauren Ulmer, So* 6:21 24:48 6:39 United States Militar
138 Lauren Moskal, Fr* 6:27 24:48 6:39 West Virginia Univers
139 Maggie Ashton, So* 6:24 24:48 6:39 Johns Hopkins Univers
140 Katie Sheehan, Fr* 6:21 24:49 6:39 University at Buffalo
141 Heidi Shuck, Fr* 6:28 24:50 6:39 Shippensburg Universi
142 Brittany Erickson, Jr* 6:19 24:50 6:39 The College of New Je
143 Meagan Keane, Fr* 6:24 24:50 6:39 Loyola University
144 Hilary Edmunds, So* 6:17 24:50 6:39 Colgate University
145 Steph Sleboda, So* 6:31 24:51 6:40 Shippensburg Universi
146 Lexy Gasiewicz, Fr* 6:28 24:52 6:40 University at Buffalo
147 Melissa Vinton, Fr* 6:23 24:55 6:41 University of Delawar
148 Kelsey Acre, Fr* 6:30 24:56 6:41 Bucknell University
149 Macey Marko, So* 6:30 24:56 6:41 Monmouth University
150 Anne Pigula, Fr* 6:27 24:57 6:41 Johns Hopkins Univers
151 Kaia Davis, Sr* 6:36 24:58 6:42 Haverford College ( w
152 Tana Gordon, Fr* 6:29 24:58 6:42 University at Buffalo
153 Patty Hannon, So* 6:36 24:59 6:42 Bloomsburg University
154 Raneeka Doharty, Jr* 6:35 25:01 6:42 Rowan University Wome
155 Alyssa Morgan, Fr* 6:29 25:03 6:43 Shippensburg Universi
156 Shayleigh Dickson, Sr* 25:03 6:43 University of Pensylv
157 Caitlin Heller, So* 6:24 25:05 6:43 Bloomsburg University
158 Jamie Croucher, So* 6:25 25:05 6:43 Haverford College ( w
159 Gina Rotondo, So* 6:24 25:09 6:45 United States Militar
160 Kelley Gould, Fr* 6:22 25:10 6:45 Marist College
161 Jackie Burns, So* 25:14 6:46 University at Buffalo
162 Courtney Moyer, So* 6:37 25:15 6:46 Shippensburg Universi
163 Kaylee Pineault, Jr* 6:37 25:18 6:47 University of Delawar
164 Dominique Carnevale, Sr* 6:30 25:23 6:48 Rider University
165 Dorothea Letner, Fr* 6:33 25:23 6:48 Haverford College ( w
166 Grace Thompson, So* 6:36 25:25 6:49 Franklin Marshall
167 Chelsea Nuffer, Sr* 6:20 25:25 6:49 St. Lawrence Universi
168 Kimberly McGrath, Jr* 6:39 25:26 6:49 Susquehanna Universit
169 Heather Troutman, Sr* 6:31 25:27 6:49 Adelphi University
170 Kaitlin Stordeur, Fr* 6:48 25:28 6:50 Cortland
171 Kate Adair, Jr* 6:38 25:28 6:50 Gettysburg College
172 Sara Hess, Fr* 6:29 25:29 6:50 Haverford College ( w
173 Emma Rando* 6:31 25:31 6:50
174 Allison Janda, Sr* 6:22 25:32 6:51 Bucknell University
175 Kara Falvey, Fr* 6:33 25:32 6:51 Lafayette College
176 Jessica Obrock, So* 6:32 25:33 6:51 Rowan University Wome
177 Cara Keifer, Fr* 6:33 25:33 6:51 Haverford College ( w
178 Kelsey Fitzgerald, Fr* 6:28 25:35 6:51 University at Buffalo
179 Bridget Krecko, Fr* 6:36 25:35 6:51 Bloomsburg University
180 Meaghan Guantt, Fr* 6:25 25:36 6:52 Bloomsburg University
181 Sarah Frenette, Sr* 6:22 25:36 6:52 Monmouth University
182 Ashley Jensen, Fr* 6:34 25:40 6:53 Marist College
183 Erin Mulvenna, Fr* 6:31 25:41 6:53 Rider University
184 Christie Gallant, Jr* 6:40 25:43 6:54 Georgian Court Univer
185 Melissa Zimmerman, Jr* 6:36 25:45 6:54 Franklin Marshall
186 Katie Dutch, Sr* 6:48 25:45 6:54 Millersville Universi
187 Kimia Ganjae, Fr* 6:45 25:45 6:54 Johns Hopkins Univers
188 Lelie Myint, Fr* 6:44 25:46 6:54 Johns Hopkins Univers
189 Shannon Farrell, Jr* 6:33 25:46 6:54 Marist College
190 Liz Albright, So* 6:43 25:47 6:55 Franklin Marshall
191 Stacey Lepes, Fr* 6:29 25:47 6:55 Monmouth University
192 Rachel Lichtenwalner, Fr* 6:30 25:50 6:55 Marist College
193 Katherine Johnson-Davis, Jr*
6:42 25:52 6:56 Haverford College ( w
194 Stephanie Vagie, So* 6:33 25:54 6:56 Rowan University Wome
195 Bridget Tull, Fr* 6:35 25:54 6:56 La Salle University
196 Ellen Paccia, So* 6:46 25:55 6:57 Oneonta State
197 Lacie Newland, So* 6:39 25:56 6:57 Oneonta State
198 Bri MacBlane, So* 6:47 25:57 6:57 Oneonta State
199 Sarah Spearing, Jr* 6:40 26:03 6:59 Susquehanna Universit

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
200 Denise Belz, Sr* 6:33 26:06 7:00 The College of New Je
201 Lauren Dever, Fr* 6:43 26:07 7:00 Franklin Marshall
202 Caroline Mariarty, Fr* 6:35 26:08 7:00 University of Pensylv
203 Kelsey Peek, Fr* 6:49 26:10 7:01 Cortland
204 Colleen O Donnell, So* 6:46 26:11 7:01 La Salle University
205 Katie Poleski, So* 6:49 26:13 7:02 Cortland
206 Ashton Williams, So* 6:32 26:13 7:02 Johns Hopkins Univers
207 Johanna Clarke, Jr* 6:44 26:15 7:02 Rider University
208 Mallory Austin, Fr* 6:49 26:15 7:02 Millersville Universi
209 Chanelle Santilli, Fr* 6:52 26:16 7:02 Suny New Paltz
210 Amber Rylak, Fr* 6:47 26:17 7:03 The College of New Je
211 Kimmie Leonhardt, Fr* 6:51 26:18 7:03 Susquehanna Universit
212 Josey Mintel, Fr* 6:37 26:20 7:03 Johns Hopkins Univers
213 Kate Irick, Fr* 6:55 26:24 7:04 Haverford College ( w
214 Lauryn Krissinger, So* 6:54 26:24 7:05 Elizabethtown College
215 Erin Fitzgibbons, Fr* 6:35 26:25 7:05 Rider University
216 Janna Richards, Fr* 6:41 26:26 7:05 Elizabethtown College
217 Maria Baldino, So* 6:39 26:27 7:05 Shippensburg Universi
218 Jillian Casey, Fr* 6:40 26:28 7:06 Elizabethtown College
219 Diane Herzog, So* 6:39 26:29 7:06 Oneonta State
220 Rachel Bremer, Fr* 6:31 26:30 7:06 Marist College
221 Teresa McHale, So* 6:51 26:30 7:06 Susquehanna Universit
222 Tonney Smith, Fr* 6:29 26:30 7:06 Temple University
223 Courtney Darsa, Fr* 6:47 26:30 7:06 University of Delawar
224 Rebecca Hollenbach, Fr* 6:37 26:31 7:06 Ursinus College
225 Victoria Ballestero* 6:30 26:31 7:07
226 Katie Hundertmark, Fr* 6:53 26:32 7:07 Adelphi University
227 Tessa West, Fr* 6:29 26:33 7:07 Temple University
228 Amanda Cavallo, So* 6:45 26:40 7:09 Georgian Court Univer
229 Adrianna Tacopino, Fr* 6:44 26:43 7:10 Rowan University Wome
230 Heather Miara, Jr* 6:45 26:45 7:10 Georgian Court Univer
231 Amanda McGowan, Sr* 6:58 26:47 7:11 University of Delawar
232 Mary Nolte, Fr* 6:48 26:48 7:11 Dickinson College
233 Kelly McNicholas, So* 6:50 26:50 7:11 Cortland
234 Chelsea Miles, Sr* 6:52 26:55 7:13 Elizabethtown College
235 Elizabeth Fuoco, So* 6:46 26:56 7:13 Ursinus College
236 Liz Henry, Fr* 6:49 26:57 7:13 Cortland
237 Aderinola Aderjare, Fr* 6:48 26:58 7:14 University of Pensylv
238 Emily Scanlon* 6:50 26:58 7:14
239 Sarah Steinmetz, Fr* 7:05 27:00 7:14 Elizabethtown College
240 Megeara Glah, Jr* 7:01 27:02 7:15 Millersville Universi
241 Jackie Kimmel, Fr* 6:50 27:02 7:15 Ursinus College
242 Joanie Thomas, Sr* 6:54 27:03 7:15 Bloomsburg University
243 Karen Riddle, So* 6:49 27:03 7:15 Towson University
244 Olivia Shedden, Fr* 6:49 27:04 7:15 Shippensburg Universi
245 Cote Alayna, Fr* 6:49 27:07 7:16 Towson University
246 Jennifer Berman* 6:52 27:09 7:17
247 Sam Sinclair, Fr* 7:04 27:10 7:17 Georgian Court Univer
248 Eva Greenberg, Sr* 6:52 27:10 7:17 Dickinson College
249 Brittany Petrella, Jr* 7:15 27:18 7:19 Rowan University Wome
250 Maura Orouke, So* 7:04 27:19 7:19 Misericordia Universi
251 Alicia Amroski, So* 6:47 27:24 7:21 Lock Haven University
252 Sage Hubert, Fr* 7:10 27:26 7:21 Ursinus College
253 Morgan Lally, So* 6:55 27:27 7:21 Bloomsburg University
254 Kaitlin Meyer, So* 6:59 27:28 7:22 Adelphi University
255 Mary Gonzales, Fr* 7:00 27:29 7:22 Rowan University Wome
256 Kelly Williams, So* 6:47 27:30 7:22 Oneonta State
257 Grace Klauber, So* 6:58 27:43 7:26 Monmouth University
258 Amee Siegel, Jr* 7:11 27:51 7:28 DeSales University
259 Sarah McHugh, So* 7:06 27:53 7:28 La Salle University
260 Kelly Baird, So* 7:06 27:57 7:29 La Salle University
261 Mary Sancilio, Fr* 7:17 28:02 7:31 Georgian Court Univer
262 Meaghan McCormack, Fr* 7:10 28:02 7:31 Adelphi University
263 Kristin Rhodes, 5* 7:04 28:04 7:31 Howard Community Coll
264 Alexandra Annis, So* 7:09 28:09 7:33 Gettysburg College
265 Lauren Alexander, So* 7:05 28:12 7:33 Ursinus College
266 Katie Griffin, Jr* 7:19 28:13 7:34 Gettysburg College
267 Maggie Kearns, So* 6:52 28:19 7:35 Monmouth University
268 Heather Carbone, Jr* 7:16 28:21 7:36 Rowan University Wome
269 Hilary Peluso, Sr* 7:08 28:25 7:37 Loyola University
270 Kate Leibrand, Jr* 7:09 28:29 7:38 Elizabethtown College
271 Jordan Kellogg, Fr* 7:27 28:36 7:40 Ursinus College
272 Molly Minden, So* 7:21 28:39 7:41 Haverford College ( w
273 Kat Boardman, Jr* 7:22 28:42 7:42 Franklin Marshall
274 Myra Dabkowski, So* 7:17 28:49 7:43 Monmouth University
275 Becky Kinsley, Sr* 7:21 28:50 7:44 Gettysburg College
276 Megan Sherlock, So* 7:18 28:59 7:46 Ramapo College
277 Alexandra Morris, So* 7:15 29:06 7:48 Ursinus College
278 Tara Jemison, So* 7:20 29:13 7:50 Georgian Court Univer
279 Caitlin Cranwell, Sr* 7:23 29:24 7:53 Georgian Court Univer
280 Kate Kosmin, So* 6:59 29:27 7:54 DeSales University

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
281 Sam Hughes, So* 7:28 30:03 8:03 DeSales University
282 Kathryn Meehan, So* 7:43 30:54 8:17 Haverford College ( w
283 Kara Percival, Jr* 7:49 31:08 8:21 Haverford College ( w
* indicates females
97 finishers among Women Under 2
79 finishers among Women 2 - 2
43 finishers among Women 3 - 3
42 finishers among Women 4 - 4
14 finishers among Women 5 & Up
8 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
283 female finishers
283 total finisher
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Paul Short Run
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 1 10    
2012 1   1    
2011 1 4 1    
2010 1 5 1    
2009 1 1 1    
2008 1   1