Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2013 Results - Tiffin Cross Country Carnival

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   Sep 8th 2013, 1:30am
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - Sep 7, 2013
Hedges Boyer Park, 491 Coe St., Tiffin, OH, US
Timing/Results by: FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
 
| 5000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 4,576   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [ > ]  


Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 4,576   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [ > ]  

Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Div II XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Bay Girls Cross Country 79 1 7 9 28 34 54 55 Total Time: 1:53:35.68 Average: 22:43.14 2 Bellevue Redmen 95 10 11 14 22 38 86 107 Total Time: 1:55:36.14 Average: 23:07.23 3 Versailles Schools 108 15 16 21 25 31 39 40 Total Time: 1:56:28.48 Average: 23:17.70 4 Shelby Girls Cross Countr 143 8 17 18 44 56 62 84 Total Time: 1:57:34.46 Average: 23:30.90 5 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 154 4 30 36 37 47 128 153 Total Time: 1:58:09.46 Average: 23:37.90 6 Liberty Benton 168 3 6 45 53 61 65 66 Total Time: 1:58:06.39 Average: 23:37.28 7 Hathaway Brown 225 23 29 35 67 71 83 98 Total Time: 2:00:39.37 Average: 24:07.88 8 South Range 246 13 50 52 59 72 88 110 Total Time: 2:01:11.11 Average: 24:14.23 9 Milan Edison 280 19 20 58 91 92 115 123 Total Time: 2:01:55.58 Average: 24:23.12 10 St Thomas Aquinas 299 5 12 26 126 130 148 160 Total Time: 2:02:56.07 Average: 24:35.22 11 Rossford 333 2 68 69 78 116 137 Total Time: 2:02:20.48 Average: 24:28.10 12 St Paul - Norwalk 351 33 48 77 94 99 101 103 Total Time: 2:04:17.46 Average: 24:51.50 13 Lexington 385 27 80 87 95 96 106 111 Total Time: 2:05:12.69 Average: 25:02.54 14 New London 392 42 60 64 112 114 133 134 Total Time: 2:05:31.65 Average: 25:06.33 15 Columbus Grove Varsity Gi 394 46 73 75 82 118 120 124 Total Time: 2:05:42.86 Average: 25:08.58 16 St. Vincent - St. Mary 394 24 32 51 135 152 Total Time: 2:07:54.63 Average: 25:34.93 17 Chaminade Julienne High S 429 70 74 79 102 104 105 138 Total Time: 2:06:44.21 Average: 25:20.85 18 Beaumont School 451 41 63 90 113 144 166 Total Time: 2:08:25.38 Average: 25:41.08 19 West Holmes 478 43 49 100 129 157 158 164 Total Time: 2:10:46.27 Average: 26:09.26 20 Fort Loramie 506 57 89 97 131 132 145 156 Total Time: 2:10:09.37 Average: 26:01.88 21 Plymouth 574 76 81 121 147 149 Total Time: 2:13:18.86 Average: 26:39.78 22 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 593 85 93 108 146 161 169 Total Time: 2:15:24.58 Average: 27:04.92 23 Vinton County High School 640 109 122 125 141 143 Total Time: 2:15:25.36 Average: 27:05.08 24 Gibsonburg High School 672 119 127 136 140 150 154 155 Total Time: 2:17:30.72 Average: 27:30.15 25 Buckeye Valley 754 117 151 159 162 165 167 Total Time: 2:26:46.30 Average: 29:21.26 26 Carey High School Blue De 782 139 142 163 168 170 Total Time: 2:36:43.20 Average: 31:20.64 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Div II-B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Perkins High School Girls 77 5 10 14 21 27 28 62 Total Time: 1:45:53.63 Average: 21:10.73 2 Beaumont School 103 4 15 18 19 47 65 77 Total Time: 1:46:48.03 Average: 21:21.61 3 St. Vincent - St. Mary 139 9 11 13 26 80 89 134 Total Time: 1:47:16.93 Average: 21:27.39 4 Shelby Girls Cross Countr 155 2 25 39 41 48 52 84 Total Time: 1:47:45.84 Average: 21:33.17 5 Milan Edison 186 6 29 45 50 56 57 70 Total Time: 1:48:54.83 Average: 21:46.97 6 Bay Girls Cross Country 206 7 34 53 54 58 61 69 Total Time: 1:49:29.76 Average: 21:53.96 7 Versailles Schools 212 20 32 37 42 81 93 102 Total Time: 1:49:59.08 Average: 21:59.82 8 Hathaway Brown 217 22 31 38 40 86 87 106 Total Time: 1:50:05.56 Average: 22:01.12 9 port clinton 267 8 24 64 83 88 107 137 Total Time: 1:50:46.64 Average: 22:09.33 10 Lexington 273 23 30 46 75 99 109 125 Total Time: 1:51:24.16 Average: 22:16.84 11 Otsego 300 16 35 43 76 130 143 176 Total Time: 1:52:02.47 Average: 22:24.50 12 Huron High School Cross C 355 1 12 104 118 120 136 164 Total Time: 1:52:27.14 Average: 22:29.43 13 Oak Harbor High School 364 17 59 91 96 101 144 165 Total Time: 1:53:05.54 Average: 22:37.11 14 Fort Loramie 395 51 73 78 95 98 111 124 Total Time: 1:54:01.98 Average: 22:48.40 15 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 437 33 60 100 116 128 151 163 Total Time: 1:55:38.48 Average: 23:07.70 16 Minster 461 63 85 90 108 115 127 162 Total Time: 1:55:47.53 Average: 23:09.51 17 Van Wert High School 462 49 68 110 114 121 Total Time: 1:56:21.06 Average: 23:16.22 18 Ontario 476 66 67 74 119 150 167 170 Total Time: 1:57:06.41 Average: 23:25.29 19 Clyde High School 480 3 72 122 135 148 157 Total Time: 1:56:50.96 Average: 23:22.20 20 Upper Sandusky 500 44 97 113 117 129 133 175 Total Time: 1:57:12.72 Average: 23:26.55 21 Gibsonburg High School 539 55 82 103 147 152 154 156 Total Time: 1:58:51.07 Average: 23:46.22 22 Wauseon HS 574 36 94 105 153 186 187 Total Time: 2:02:23.82 Average: 24:28.77 23 Summit Country Day 603 71 79 126 158 169 178 Total Time: 2:01:54.60 Average: 24:22.92 24 Chagrin Falls 675 112 131 138 139 155 159 166 Total Time: 2:03:14.70 Average: 24:38.94 25 Coldwater 714 92 132 142 171 177 188 Total Time: 2:06:14.87 Average: 25:14.98 26 Vermilion High School 748 123 145 146 161 173 180 Total Time: 2:06:51.24 Average: 25:22.25 27 Angola High School 802 140 141 168 174 179 182 184 Total Time: 2:10:33.72 Average: 26:06.75 28 Lorain Clearview HS 845 149 160 172 181 183 185 189 Total Time: 2:13:42.62 Average: 26:44.53 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Div III-Vars XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Liberty Center 96 1 16 18 24 37 58 63 Total Time: 1:40:13.40 Average: 20:02.68 2 St Thomas Aquinas 130 17 19 23 28 43 47 132 Total Time: 1:42:28.30 Average: 20:29.66 3 Summit Country Day 133 2 4 21 49 57 104 142 Total Time: 1:40:45.12 Average: 20:09.03 4 Columbus Academy 135 5 10 31 39 50 61 94 Total Time: 1:41:36.97 Average: 20:19.40 5 Russia 161 3 11 30 52 65 71 74 Total Time: 1:42:00.75 Average: 20:24.15 6 Mcdonald 197 15 20 45 51 66 72 75 Total Time: 1:43:58.21 Average: 20:47.65 7 Berkshire 206 8 14 32 53 99 107 137 Total Time: 1:43:47.93 Average: 20:45.59 8 South Range 209 9 35 38 54 73 106 119 Total Time: 1:43:55.51 Average: 20:47.11 9 Versailles Schools 227 29 34 46 56 62 91 102 Total Time: 1:44:50.39 Average: 20:58.08 10 Fort Loramie 291 7 48 76 78 82 111 139 Total Time: 1:45:24.43 Average: 21:04.89 11 Minster 383 55 77 79 85 87 100 113 Total Time: 1:47:50.36 Average: 21:34.08 12 Xenia Christian 402 22 44 81 117 138 148 193 Total Time: 1:48:46.80 Average: 21:45.36 13 Sandusky St. Mary Central 439 6 88 108 109 128 154 156 Total Time: 1:48:56.27 Average: 21:47.26 14 Mohawk Local Schools 440 68 80 95 96 101 191 244 Total Time: 1:49:36.90 Average: 21:55.38 15 Plymouth 445 27 40 98 118 162 197 Total Time: 1:49:52.43 Average: 21:58.49 16 Tinora 449 36 84 93 110 126 196 257 Total Time: 1:49:43.69 Average: 21:56.74 17 St. Wendelin 520 64 89 103 124 140 272 274 Total Time: 1:51:22.71 Average: 22:16.55 18 Sherwood Fairview High Sc 557 60 97 122 135 143 177 225 Total Time: 1:52:15.75 Average: 22:27.15 19 New London 561 41 112 127 136 145 153 194 Total Time: 1:52:24.91 Average: 22:28.99 20 Toledo Christian 574 59 114 115 116 170 278 Total Time: 1:52:36.66 Average: 22:31.34 21 Tiffin Calvert 719 25 92 163 172 267 Total Time: 1:57:28.19 Average: 23:29.64 22 Western Reserve Academy 750 70 147 158 176 199 204 207 Total Time: 1:56:27.30 Average: 23:17.46 23 Crestview (Ashland) 756 67 129 146 202 212 Total Time: 1:56:53.25 Average: 23:22.65 24 Coldwater 786 125 149 161 171 180 183 200 Total Time: 1:57:09.31 Average: 23:25.87 25 Fremont St. Joseph Centra 800 86 130 152 178 254 263 269 Total Time: 1:58:24.95 Average: 23:40.99 26 Columbus Grove Varsity Gi 801 90 160 182 184 185 188 192 Total Time: 1:57:31.41 Average: 23:30.29 27 Badger 801 42 133 190 216 220 273 Total Time: 1:58:10.17 Average: 23:38.04 28 St Paul - Norwalk 810 131 157 168 173 181 203 223 Total Time: 1:57:33.78 Average: 23:30.76 29 Carey High School Blue De 838 83 159 174 195 227 241 Total Time: 1:58:38.82 Average: 23:43.77 30 Wynford HS 848 69 105 206 209 259 291 292 Total Time: 2:00:10.49 Average: 24:02.10 31 Pettisville 850 13 155 218 221 243 251 252 Total Time: 1:59:44.80 Average: 23:56.96 32 Lakota 887 12 169 198 248 260 261 262 Total Time: 2:01:40.29 Average: 24:20.06 33 Bluffton 890 141 164 179 189 217 268 Total Time: 1:59:47.95 Average: 23:57.59 34 Colonel Crawford 924 123 144 186 234 237 287 Total Time: 2:01:19.20 Average: 24:15.84 35 Cardinal Stritch Catholic 945 120 166 214 219 226 240 281 Total Time: 2:01:37.51 Average: 24:19.51 36 Western Reserve 946 26 151 246 247 276 285 Total Time: 2:05:31.15 Average: 25:06.23 37 Convoy Crestview HS 1039 167 175 229 230 238 253 275 Total Time: 2:04:05.52 Average: 24:49.11 38 New Riegel Cross Country 1040 165 187 210 236 242 Total Time: 2:04:17.60 Average: 24:51.52 39 Open Door Christian 1067 33 231 256 264 283 Total Time: 2:10:27.22 Average: 26:05.45 40 Mapleton 1097 201 211 213 222 250 271 Total Time: 2:05:57.05 Average: 25:11.41 41 Monroeville 1145 121 215 235 280 294 Total Time: 2:15:39.59 Average: 27:07.92 42 Seneca East Girls Cross C 1193 150 228 232 288 295 Total Time: 2:19:16.94 Average: 27:51.39 43 Whiteford Bobcats 1210 208 233 249 255 265 277 282 Total Time: 2:10:55.19 Average: 26:11.04 44 Northwood High School 1224 134 245 266 286 293 Total Time: 2:19:42.08 Average: 27:56.42 45 Bethel High School 1274 205 224 270 279 296 Total Time: 2:21:23.61 Average: 28:16.73 46 Troy Christian Cross Coun 1360 239 258 284 289 290 Total Time: 2:25:37.62 Average: 29:07.53 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Div III-B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Colonel Crawford 115 3 5 24 37 46 66 117 Total Time: 1:30:58.43 Average: 18:11.69 2 Elmore Woodmore 126 1 15 21 22 67 168 173 Total Time: 1:31:08.98 Average: 18:13.80 3 Russia 152 18 25 28 36 45 54 114 Total Time: 1:32:46.56 Average: 18:33.32 4 Crestview (Ashland) 163 2 10 41 52 58 76 80 Total Time: 1:32:23.19 Average: 18:28.64 5 Western Reserve 185 13 19 32 48 73 99 119 Total Time: 1:33:12.11 Average: 18:38.43 6 Maplewood 188 14 26 33 55 60 61 63 Total Time: 1:33:39.02 Average: 18:43.81 7 Sandusky St. Mary Central 246 6 34 56 71 79 100 152 Total Time: 1:34:47.65 Average: 18:57.53 8 St. Thomas Aquinas 268 7 11 47 96 107 153 199 Total Time: 1:34:29.81 Average: 18:53.97 9 Summit Country Day 287 12 17 43 104 111 126 146 Total Time: 1:34:47.88 Average: 18:57.58 10 Lordstown High School 292 35 39 51 62 105 Total Time: 1:36:02.68 Average: 19:12.54 11 Liberty Center 328 38 49 50 93 98 181 Total Time: 1:36:44.08 Average: 19:20.82 12 Cardinal Stritch Catholic 355 9 27 42 110 167 174 176 Total Time: 1:36:31.08 Average: 19:18.22 13 Seneca East 426 68 78 82 89 109 123 143 Total Time: 1:38:51.92 Average: 19:46.39 14 Lakota 426 16 44 115 122 129 164 191 Total Time: 1:37:50.93 Average: 19:34.19 15 Gibsonburg High School 436 64 65 84 88 135 148 211 Total Time: 1:39:00.23 Average: 19:48.05 16 Fremont St. Joseph Centra 467 31 57 59 150 170 180 185 Total Time: 1:39:31.76 Average: 19:54.36 17 South Range 495 20 30 72 178 195 Total Time: 1:40:42.48 Average: 20:08.50 18 margaretta 505 8 83 113 136 165 183 189 Total Time: 1:39:25.53 Average: 19:53.11 19 Whiteford Bobcats 511 40 75 77 158 161 188 202 Total Time: 1:40:16.07 Average: 20:03.22 20 Mohawk Local Schools 516 53 102 106 108 147 154 186 Total Time: 1:40:09.19 Average: 20:01.84 21 St. Wendelin 532 23 94 121 128 166 206 209 Total Time: 1:40:09.47 Average: 20:01.90 22 Versailles Schools 539 74 92 118 124 131 139 156 Total Time: 1:40:36.62 Average: 20:07.33 23 Coldwater 550 70 85 116 138 141 151 163 Total Time: 1:40:53.73 Average: 20:10.75 24 Tinora 582 81 91 103 145 162 171 Total Time: 1:41:34.37 Average: 20:18.88 25 Open Door Christian 598 29 86 142 159 182 193 201 Total Time: 1:42:01.64 Average: 20:24.33 26 Bluffton 645 69 112 140 155 169 196 200 Total Time: 1:42:40.44 Average: 20:32.09 27 Wauseon HS 647 101 132 133 137 144 172 192 Total Time: 1:42:30.98 Average: 20:30.20 28 Convoy Crestview HS 663 87 97 125 175 179 203 204 Total Time: 1:43:25.85 Average: 20:41.17 29 Put-in-Bay School 697 4 149 160 187 197 198 Total Time: 1:44:12.12 Average: 20:50.43 30 Upper Scioto Valley 801 90 134 177 190 210 Total Time: 1:49:27.74 Average: 21:53.55 31 New Riegel Cross Country 828 120 130 157 205 216 Total Time: 1:57:16.79 Average: 23:27.36 32 Old Fort 905 95 184 194 215 217 Total Time: 2:07:04.17 Average: 25:24.84 33 Bethel High School 967 127 207 208 212 213 214 Total Time: 2:00:01.34 Average: 24:00.27 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Div II-A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 St. Vincent - St. Mary 72 5 12 15 18 22 41 58 Total Time: 1:37:11.76 Average: 19:26.36 2 Bay Girls Cross Country 100 4 9 26 28 33 43 50 Total Time: 1:38:12.42 Average: 19:38.49 3 Lexington 151 8 13 23 30 77 82 130 Total Time: 1:39:31.59 Average: 19:54.32 4 Minster 199 14 21 32 64 68 69 84 Total Time: 1:41:25.07 Average: 20:17.02 5 Napoleon 224 20 27 52 54 71 83 126 Total Time: 1:42:17.03 Average: 20:27.41 6 Coldwater 241 1 3 35 74 128 134 138 Total Time: 1:40:19.40 Average: 20:03.88 7 Eaton 249 6 16 56 79 92 118 165 Total Time: 1:42:11.84 Average: 20:26.37 8 West Holmes 275 17 40 46 60 112 141 168 Total Time: 1:43:23.59 Average: 20:40.72 9 Van Wert High School 309 29 42 65 80 93 125 129 Total Time: 1:44:08.71 Average: 20:49.74 10 Bellevue Redmen 322 44 51 61 75 91 100 115 Total Time: 1:44:39.61 Average: 20:55.93 11 Independence High School 333 19 47 48 108 111 113 123 Total Time: 1:44:39.23 Average: 20:55.85 12 Liberty Benton 354 36 63 66 85 104 116 121 Total Time: 1:45:15.20 Average: 21:03.04 13 Wauseon HS 357 7 78 86 89 97 99 119 Total Time: 1:44:38.78 Average: 20:55.76 14 Marlington Girls Cross-Co 383 24 72 88 96 103 107 117 Total Time: 1:45:19.11 Average: 21:03.83 15 Chagrin Falls 391 45 57 73 81 135 145 158 Total Time: 1:46:08.67 Average: 21:13.74 16 Eastwood 394 25 49 62 122 136 152 159 Total Time: 1:46:06.57 Average: 21:13.32 17 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 395 37 59 87 102 110 132 149 Total Time: 1:45:59.54 Average: 21:11.91 18 Circleville 436 11 39 55 161 170 193 197 Total Time: 1:48:58.44 Average: 21:47.69 19 Notre Dame- Cathedral Lat 517 67 70 114 124 142 146 156 Total Time: 1:48:53.20 Average: 21:46.64 20 Greenon High School 569 10 98 131 153 177 183 194 Total Time: 1:51:19.23 Average: 22:15.85 21 Keystone Cross Country 574 53 76 139 151 155 157 172 Total Time: 1:51:28.68 Average: 22:17.74 22 Defiance 575 94 101 120 127 133 144 169 Total Time: 1:49:47.42 Average: 21:57.49 23 River Valley 599 2 34 184 189 190 Total Time: 1:54:42.65 Average: 22:56.53 24 Angola High School 603 31 106 140 160 166 174 188 Total Time: 1:52:41.83 Average: 22:32.37 25 Chaminade Julienne High S 620 38 109 147 162 164 167 Total Time: 1:53:41.41 Average: 22:44.29 26 Vinton County High School 748 95 105 154 192 202 203 205 Total Time: 1:59:20.46 Average: 23:52.10 27 Willard 774 90 150 175 179 180 200 210 Total Time: 1:58:59.61 Average: 23:47.93 28 Lake (Millbury) 861 137 163 178 187 196 206 213 Total Time: 2:02:51.93 Average: 24:34.39 29 Fairview HS 876 143 148 176 201 208 209 212 Total Time: 2:06:09.22 Average: 25:13.85 30 Brookside High School 932 171 173 185 199 204 207 211 Total Time: 2:07:56.79 Average: 25:35.36 31 Buckeye Valley 935 181 182 186 191 195 198 Total Time: 2:06:47.34 Average: 25:21.47 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Div III-A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Seneca East 117 1 2 6 27 81 88 96 Total Time: 1:24:07.06 Average: 16:49.42 2 Summit Country Day 154 7 18 38 42 49 59 70 Total Time: 1:26:39.27 Average: 17:19.86 3 Berkshire 206 28 30 33 48 67 98 104 Total Time: 1:27:40.64 Average: 17:32.13 4 Coldwater 226 3 4 50 69 100 106 158 Total Time: 1:27:06.34 Average: 17:25.27 5 Liberty Center 226 14 20 61 63 68 107 120 Total Time: 1:27:45.58 Average: 17:33.12 6 St. Thomas Aquinas 254 31 32 57 60 74 84 99 Total Time: 1:28:30.96 Average: 17:42.20 7 Russia 266 29 45 46 71 75 77 78 Total Time: 1:28:41.27 Average: 17:44.26 8 New London 269 23 35 36 85 90 136 159 Total Time: 1:28:42.82 Average: 17:44.57 9 Independence High School 282 9 47 64 79 83 116 137 Total Time: 1:28:44.40 Average: 17:44.88 10 Columbus Academy 300 12 26 56 91 115 122 213 Total Time: 1:28:56.21 Average: 17:47.25 11 MinsterLocal cross countr 322 24 40 52 97 109 127 162 Total Time: 1:29:29.04 Average: 17:53.81 12 Versailles Schools 363 17 54 80 101 111 148 175 Total Time: 1:30:03.71 Average: 18:00.75 13 Lincolnview 399 13 44 66 132 144 155 185 Total Time: 1:30:21.88 Average: 18:04.38 14 Columbus Grove 439 8 72 110 123 126 142 143 Total Time: 1:30:53.21 Average: 18:10.65 15 Fayette Eagles 454 10 76 102 114 152 166 172 Total Time: 1:31:13.27 Average: 18:14.66 16 Pettisville 456 16 58 87 145 150 217 229 Total Time: 1:31:16.13 Average: 18:15.23 17 Mapleton 482 5 25 41 167 244 245 250 Total Time: 1:33:12.95 Average: 18:38.59 18 Hopewell-Loudon 543 39 82 129 139 154 163 192 Total Time: 1:32:43.22 Average: 18:32.65 19 Xenia Christian 561 34 89 124 153 161 247 265 Total Time: 1:33:01.71 Average: 18:36.35 20 Carey High School Blue De 565 11 93 113 164 184 225 Total Time: 1:33:11.82 Average: 18:38.37 21 West Liberty-Salem 570 37 94 134 140 165 186 187 Total Time: 1:33:09.25 Average: 18:37.85 22 Sherwood Fairview 598 51 53 141 146 207 208 238 Total Time: 1:34:09.93 Average: 18:49.99 23 Convoy Crestview HS 609 55 119 130 131 174 176 200 Total Time: 1:33:52.89 Average: 18:46.58 24 Old Fort 612 62 108 128 133 181 215 227 Total Time: 1:33:57.23 Average: 18:47.45 25 Plymouth 639 92 103 125 149 170 196 212 Total Time: 1:34:21.71 Average: 18:52.35 26 Delta 672 21 86 138 206 221 248 Total Time: 1:36:01.83 Average: 19:12.37 27 Cardington-Lincoln Local 683 15 73 188 198 209 211 266 Total Time: 1:35:51.28 Average: 19:10.26 28 Fort Loramie 708 43 147 157 171 190 195 197 Total Time: 1:35:37.76 Average: 19:07.56 29 Badger High School 748 19 117 135 218 259 261 Total Time: 1:39:13.68 Average: 19:50.74 30 St. Peter 801 22 160 199 201 219 246 256 Total Time: 1:38:05.95 Average: 19:37.19 31 Jackson Center 813 121 151 169 178 194 204 214 Total Time: 1:37:20.93 Average: 19:28.19 32 Black River 861 65 168 191 202 235 239 241 Total Time: 1:39:47.73 Average: 19:57.55 33 Wynford HS 900 112 180 193 205 210 223 234 Total Time: 1:39:42.18 Average: 19:56.44 34 Toledo Christian 929 95 105 216 251 262 263 264 Total Time: 1:45:17.77 Average: 21:03.56 35 Tiffin Calvert 962 156 173 179 222 232 Total Time: 1:41:28.18 Average: 20:17.64 36 Genoa Area 986 118 183 224 230 231 237 249 Total Time: 1:43:02.41 Average: 20:36.49 37 St Paul - Norwalk 1101 177 220 228 236 240 254 258 Total Time: 1:46:03.58 Average: 21:12.72 38 Monroeville 1128 189 203 233 243 260 267 Total Time: 1:48:11.94 Average: 21:38.39 39 Crestview (Ashland) 1155 182 226 242 252 253 255 257 Total Time: 1:49:29.77 Average: 21:53.96 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Div III-Open XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Hopewell-Loudon 84 1 7 21 25 30 44 62 Total Time: 1:38:30.01 Average: 19:42.01 2 Russia 87 3 12 19 26 27 28 35 Total Time: 1:39:22.08 Average: 19:52.42 3 New London 115 5 9 13 41 47 48 51 Total Time: 1:40:15.46 Average: 20:03.10 4 MinsterLocal cross countr 133 11 14 16 43 49 Total Time: 1:41:20.52 Average: 20:16.11 5 Columbus Grove 149 4 17 23 39 66 86 89 Total Time: 1:41:44.72 Average: 20:20.95 6 Green Bears 220 8 29 32 74 77 110 115 Total Time: 1:44:56.88 Average: 20:59.38 7 Lincolnview 225 20 22 46 52 85 92 93 Total Time: 1:45:48.90 Average: 21:09.78 8 Fayette Eagles 250 2 57 59 65 67 69 Total Time: 1:45:55.28 Average: 21:11.06 9 Versailles Schools 258 37 50 55 56 60 64 70 Total Time: 1:46:53.35 Average: 21:22.67 10 Oakstone Academy High Sch 282 10 36 38 96 102 104 108 Total Time: 1:48:45.66 Average: 21:45.14 11 Berkshire 303 6 15 68 97 117 Total Time: 1:51:08.42 Average: 22:13.69 12 Western Reserve 307 42 54 58 75 78 87 90 Total Time: 1:48:58.41 Average: 21:47.69 13 Independence High School 340 24 31 82 100 103 Total Time: 1:51:58.55 Average: 22:23.71 14 Summit Country Day 344 34 71 72 76 91 Total Time: 1:50:25.59 Average: 22:05.12 15 Fort Loramie 354 33 40 53 107 121 Total Time: 1:56:12.94 Average: 23:14.59 16 St Paul - Norwalk 391 18 81 83 98 111 124 Total Time: 1:54:52.44 Average: 22:58.49 17 Seneca East 398 45 63 94 95 101 Total Time: 1:54:09.02 Average: 22:49.81 18 margaretta 448 61 80 88 105 114 116 123 Total Time: 1:57:59.15 Average: 23:35.83 19 Fremont St. Joseph Centra 469 73 79 99 106 112 118 119 Total Time: 1:59:31.62 Average: 23:54.33 20 Mapleton 548 84 109 113 120 122 Total Time: 2:10:39.91 Average: 26:07.99 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Div II-Open XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 St. Vincent - St. Mary 39 1 3 8 9 18 20 25 Total Time: 1:33:18.50 Average: 18:39.70 2 Notre Dame- Cathedral Lat 77 7 11 14 17 28 31 32 Total Time: 1:35:00.80 Average: 19:00.16 3 Chagrin Falls 124 5 21 22 36 40 45 54 Total Time: 1:36:21.89 Average: 19:16.38 4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 132 13 16 29 33 41 50 53 Total Time: 1:36:35.14 Average: 19:19.03 5 Van Wert High School 146 2 6 27 39 72 96 99 Total Time: 1:36:52.49 Average: 19:22.50 6 Bay High School 155 4 12 24 56 59 68 117 Total Time: 1:37:22.67 Average: 19:28.54 7 Sandusky Perkins 195 19 30 34 47 65 81 82 Total Time: 1:38:24.49 Average: 19:40.90 8 Otsego 227 15 26 38 73 75 78 119 Total Time: 1:39:42.14 Average: 19:56.43 9 Chaminade Julienne High S 272 43 48 58 61 62 84 97 Total Time: 1:40:53.77 Average: 20:10.76 10 Berea-Midpark Boys XC 305 51 60 63 64 67 71 85 Total Time: 1:42:00.83 Average: 20:24.17 11 Willard 331 10 49 79 92 101 102 133 Total Time: 1:42:59.16 Average: 20:35.84 12 West Holmes 382 42 57 69 106 108 121 136 Total Time: 1:44:43.15 Average: 20:56.63 13 Oak Harbor 383 23 52 66 116 126 138 Total Time: 1:46:46.37 Average: 21:21.28 14 Lexington 425 35 76 90 111 113 118 120 Total Time: 1:47:21.30 Average: 21:28.26 15 Lake (Millbury) 441 44 83 100 105 109 123 127 Total Time: 1:46:49.78 Average: 21:21.96 16 Bellmont High School 468 70 80 87 107 124 Total Time: 1:48:46.71 Average: 21:45.35 17 Buckeye Valley 473 88 89 94 98 104 112 122 Total Time: 1:47:45.47 Average: 21:33.10 18 Shelby 476 74 91 93 103 115 128 132 Total Time: 1:48:31.84 Average: 21:42.37 19 Rossford 486 37 46 131 135 137 Total Time: 1:53:37.05 Average: 22:43.41 20 Bellevue Redmen 514 55 95 110 125 129 140 141 Total Time: 1:52:20.62 Average: 22:28.13 21 Milan Edison 541 77 86 114 130 134 139 Total Time: 1:53:55.56 Average: 22:47.12 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Div II-Vars XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 150 1 7 18 43 81 111 175 Total Time: 1:25:19.14 Average: 17:03.83 2 Maplewood 156 3 11 12 28 102 115 133 Total Time: 1:25:46.38 Average: 17:09.28 3 Van Wert High School 159 8 27 32 35 57 80 96 Total Time: 1:26:25.42 Average: 17:17.09 4 Bay High School 166 21 29 31 34 51 79 112 Total Time: 1:26:51.89 Average: 17:22.38 5 St. Vincent - St. Mary 224 17 37 42 58 70 90 135 Total Time: 1:27:31.76 Average: 17:30.36 6 Marlington High School 244 2 25 60 69 88 154 186 Total Time: 1:27:05.16 Average: 17:25.04 7 Notre Dame- Cathedral Lat 248 13 36 53 62 84 125 176 Total Time: 1:27:46.93 Average: 17:33.39 8 Chagrin Falls 275 19 41 56 67 92 93 246 Total Time: 1:28:02.32 Average: 17:36.47 9 Lexington 319 5 10 97 99 108 158 161 Total Time: 1:27:45.76 Average: 17:33.16 10 Otsego 355 6 54 76 100 119 138 182 Total Time: 1:28:39.65 Average: 17:43.93 11 Bryan High School 375 23 47 89 103 113 121 150 Total Time: 1:29:11.55 Average: 17:50.31 12 West Holmes 388 26 52 85 107 118 181 230 Total Time: 1:29:26.97 Average: 17:53.40 13 Eaton 434 22 49 59 142 162 190 229 Total Time: 1:30:32.44 Average: 18:06.49 14 Angola High School 450 24 30 86 116 194 215 217 Total Time: 1:30:29.21 Average: 18:05.85 15 Sandusky Perkins 451 39 48 68 128 168 177 185 Total Time: 1:30:35.79 Average: 18:07.16 16 Willard 523 16 105 131 132 139 146 195 Total Time: 1:31:24.26 Average: 18:16.86 17 Bellmont High School 523 50 78 91 124 180 223 242 Total Time: 1:31:21.22 Average: 18:16.25 18 Oak Harbor 541 14 87 101 156 183 197 203 Total Time: 1:31:38.56 Average: 18:19.72 19 Eastwood 547 40 63 64 140 240 270 Total Time: 1:32:23.28 Average: 18:28.66 20 Wauseon HS 554 4 66 114 170 200 210 221 Total Time: 1:31:22.93 Average: 18:16.59 21 Vinton County High School 557 44 46 117 136 214 257 269 Total Time: 1:32:08.30 Average: 18:25.66 22 Lake (Millbury) 607 20 95 157 164 171 172 234 Total Time: 1:32:35.41 Average: 18:31.09 23 Buckeye Valley 607 98 109 110 141 149 225 243 Total Time: 1:32:33.34 Average: 18:30.67 24 Bellevue Redmen 608 61 71 151 159 166 174 241 Total Time: 1:32:56.24 Average: 18:35.25 25 Port Clinton Boys 615 83 126 129 134 143 173 Total Time: 1:32:38.64 Average: 18:31.73 26 Ashtabula Edgewood 626 15 38 147 204 222 228 239 Total Time: 1:33:30.07 Average: 18:42.02 27 Chaminade Julienne High S 627 45 77 148 169 188 Total Time: 1:33:10.10 Average: 18:38.02 28 Greenon High School 635 55 73 145 178 184 206 237 Total Time: 1:33:17.56 Average: 18:39.52 29 Fairview HS 695 106 120 137 165 167 216 254 Total Time: 1:33:46.93 Average: 18:45.39 30 Shelby 729 94 127 155 160 193 201 244 Total Time: 1:34:22.38 Average: 18:52.48 31 Upper Sandusky 756 33 74 153 233 263 274 276 Total Time: 1:36:33.13 Average: 19:18.63 32 Milan Edison 828 82 144 187 207 208 231 235 Total Time: 1:36:06.94 Average: 19:13.39 33 Ontario 863 9 191 202 213 248 272 Total Time: 1:37:00.63 Average: 19:24.13 34 Huron High School Cross C 870 104 122 163 226 255 259 271 Total Time: 1:37:14.97 Average: 19:27.00 35 Napoleon 900 123 152 205 209 211 250 273 Total Time: 1:37:08.05 Average: 19:25.61 36 River Valley 975 75 130 220 261 289 294 295 Total Time: 1:44:16.63 Average: 20:51.33 37 Vermilion High School 1064 72 218 224 260 290 Total Time: 1:46:06.55 Average: 21:13.31 38 Fostoria Redmen 1101 179 192 227 247 256 Total Time: 1:41:16.23 Average: 20:15.25 39 Clyde High School 1109 198 199 212 236 264 265 282 Total Time: 1:41:40.50 Average: 20:20.10 40 Brookside High School 1136 65 245 268 277 281 283 293 Total Time: 1:46:28.49 Average: 21:17.70 41 Liberty-Benton H.S. Boys 1197 196 232 251 252 266 279 Total Time: 1:43:53.93 Average: 20:46.79 42 Lorain Clearview HS 1246 219 249 253 258 267 284 285 Total Time: 1:45:18.74 Average: 21:03.75 43 Keystone Cross Country 1292 189 262 275 280 286 Total Time: 1:51:50.68 Average: 22:22.14 44 Toledo Rogers 1382 238 278 287 288 291 292 Total Time: 2:01:53.49 Average: 24:22.70 Men - Team Scores 3200m XC Div III-Vars XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 St Joseph Sylvania 101 10 11 20 28 32 42 44 Total Time: 1:02:42.20 Average: 12:32.44 2 Fort Loramie 126 5 8 18 33 62 142 Total Time: 1:03:07.87 Average: 12:37.58 3 MinsterLocal cross countr 138 2 9 25 49 53 60 76 Total Time: 1:03:23.85 Average: 12:40.77 4 Gibsonburg Middle School 148 14 21 34 39 40 43 50 Total Time: 1:04:28.89 Average: 12:53.78 5 Hopewell-Loudon 150 4 35 36 37 38 54 95 Total Time: 1:04:28.32 Average: 12:53.67 6 Seneca East 151 12 19 29 30 61 75 115 Total Time: 1:04:24.90 Average: 12:52.98 7 Colonel Crawford 189 3 24 47 52 63 97 Total Time: 1:05:16.05 Average: 13:03.21 8 Green Bears 298 13 27 67 87 104 106 124 Total Time: 1:09:10.90 Average: 13:50.18 9 Liberty Center 308 7 57 58 68 118 Total Time: 1:09:14.28 Average: 13:50.86 10 St Paul - Norwalk 311 15 41 66 90 99 101 Total Time: 1:09:28.71 Average: 13:53.75 11 Bluffton 344 6 46 79 80 133 Total Time: 1:11:09.27 Average: 14:13.86 12 New London 346 26 51 84 91 94 130 Total Time: 1:10:38.23 Average: 14:07.65 13 Old Fort 383 16 56 70 119 122 127 134 Total Time: 1:12:09.34 Average: 14:25.87 14 Bethel High School 415 1 77 107 114 116 Total Time: 1:12:09.81 Average: 14:25.97 15 Elmore Woodmore 427 45 72 92 108 110 117 125 Total Time: 1:13:19.60 Average: 14:39.92 16 Plymouth 428 17 64 98 123 126 Total Time: 1:13:38.75 Average: 14:43.75 17 Wynford HS 431 48 59 103 109 112 131 Total Time: 1:13:37.24 Average: 14:43.45 18 Mohawk Local Schools 445 65 69 83 96 132 Total Time: 1:14:24.09 Average: 14:52.82 19 Columbus Grove MS 446 22 88 105 111 120 Total Time: 1:14:03.47 Average: 14:48.70 20 Fayette Eagles 447 23 85 89 121 129 140 Total Time: 1:14:19.56 Average: 14:51.92 21 Lakota Junior High 461 71 82 93 102 113 143 Total Time: 1:14:17.39 Average: 14:51.48 22 Sandusky St. Mary Central 480 55 74 86 128 137 Total Time: 1:16:23.29 Average: 15:16.66 23 Northwood High School 509 73 78 81 138 139 141 Total Time: 1:18:35.11 Average: 15:43.02 24 St. Paul Lutheran Napoleo 546 31 100 135 136 144 Total Time: 1:26:03.14 Average: 17:12.63 Men - Team Scores 3200m XC Div I XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Kings Junior High 110 6 13 22 32 37 39 47 Total Time: 59:45.40 Average: 11:57.08 2 Edison Middle School 152 4 11 30 36 71 146 247 Total Time: 1:00:22.04 Average: 12:04.41 3 Bay Village MS 181 19 29 31 41 61 76 186 Total Time: 1:01:14.00 Average: 12:14.80 4 Claggett MS 229 26 35 46 55 67 86 160 Total Time: 1:02:02.48 Average: 12:24.50 5 Olentangy Orange Middle S 237 18 23 33 34 129 131 143 Total Time: 1:01:49.03 Average: 12:21.81 6 Ashland MS 268 12 14 54 85 103 106 130 Total Time: 1:02:20.70 Average: 12:28.14 7 Findlay Middle School 277 16 17 51 52 141 168 237 Total Time: 1:02:17.80 Average: 12:27.56 8 Washington Jr. High 298 5 20 75 91 107 140 Total Time: 1:02:41.65 Average: 12:32.33 9 Van Wert High School 299 8 45 73 77 96 156 159 Total Time: 1:02:55.76 Average: 12:35.16 10 Avon Lake HS (Learwood Ms 301 28 40 56 68 109 110 144 Total Time: 1:03:08.57 Average: 12:37.72 11 Avon Middle School 334 21 60 69 83 101 126 164 Total Time: 1:03:34.54 Average: 12:42.91 12 Buckeye Valley 341 10 50 53 81 147 172 191 Total Time: 1:03:23.21 Average: 12:40.65 13 Timberstone Junior High 344 9 44 57 82 152 153 184 Total Time: 1:03:21.06 Average: 12:40.22 14 Lexington Junior High 412 2 3 58 150 199 209 229 Total Time: 1:03:39.59 Average: 12:43.92 15 Ontario 440 59 78 89 100 114 125 149 Total Time: 1:05:14.61 Average: 13:02.93 16 Tiffin Middle School 457 7 24 105 142 179 198 262 Total Time: 1:04:38.98 Average: 12:55.80 17 Perrysburg Junior High 469 15 84 119 124 127 137 206 Total Time: 1:05:10.88 Average: 13:02.18 18 Medina Highland Middle Sc 500 63 87 98 113 139 161 166 Total Time: 1:05:55.18 Average: 13:11.04 19 Bedford Junior High 523 1 48 138 155 181 201 218 Total Time: 1:05:19.66 Average: 13:03.94 20 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne 571 88 90 128 132 133 158 185 Total Time: 1:06:43.78 Average: 13:20.76 21 Amherst Junior High 573 72 99 117 134 151 169 234 Total Time: 1:06:40.71 Average: 13:20.15 22 Buckeye - Medina 603 79 118 123 135 148 175 196 Total Time: 1:06:59.85 Average: 13:23.97 23 Otsego Junior High 610 49 64 115 178 204 216 220 Total Time: 1:07:17.70 Average: 13:27.54 24 Brunswick South Boys CC 621 25 70 111 162 253 254 Total Time: 1:08:41.22 Average: 13:44.25 25 McCord Junior High 625 43 65 167 173 177 210 217 Total Time: 1:07:10.26 Average: 13:26.06 26 Perkins Middle School 639 27 80 112 171 249 251 266 Total Time: 1:08:34.72 Average: 13:42.95 27 Huron City Schools (Middl 663 38 95 120 203 207 230 263 Total Time: 1:07:59.15 Average: 13:35.83 28 Brunswick Willetts Middle 692 66 122 154 170 180 212 246 Total Time: 1:08:01.98 Average: 13:36.40 29 Shelby Middle School 719 94 104 136 183 202 214 258 Total Time: 1:08:39.49 Average: 13:43.90 30 Fassett Junior High 776 74 145 174 188 195 211 228 Total Time: 1:09:13.11 Average: 13:50.63 31 Norwalk Middle School 866 62 97 219 232 256 257 Total Time: 1:12:47.86 Average: 14:33.58 32 Napoleon MS 889 102 165 190 193 239 241 244 Total Time: 1:11:15.45 Average: 14:15.09 33 Willard 909 92 163 200 223 231 242 Total Time: 1:11:39.12 Average: 14:19.83 34 Springfield Middle School 937 116 176 205 213 227 235 236 Total Time: 1:11:44.55 Average: 14:20.91 35 Arbor Hills Junior High 950 42 215 222 233 238 260 Total Time: 1:12:35.99 Average: 14:31.20 36 Clyde Middle School 957 157 182 189 208 221 226 240 Total Time: 1:11:42.66 Average: 14:20.54 37 Lake Middle School 1060 93 192 252 255 268 269 274 Total Time: 1:20:27.36 Average: 16:05.48 38 Liberty Benton Middle Sch 1101 121 194 243 271 272 Total Time: 1:24:43.14 Average: 16:56.63 39 Eastwood Middle School 1152 108 250 259 265 270 Total Time: 1:25:26.26 Average: 17:05.26 40 Port Clinton Middle Schoo 1157 187 224 225 248 273 275 Total Time: 1:22:25.18 Average: 16:29.04 41 Vermilion High School 1234 197 245 261 264 267 Total Time: 1:25:13.50 Average: 17:02.70 Women - Team Scores 3200m XC Div III-Vars XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Minster 42 2 4 7 12 17 18 30 Total Time: 1:06:58.42 Average: 13:23.69 2 St Joseph Sylvania 88 9 16 20 21 22 24 40 Total Time: 1:08:58.47 Average: 13:47.70 3 Mcdonald 130 3 23 25 27 52 69 76 Total Time: 1:10:35.92 Average: 14:07.19 4 Green Bears 161 1 5 13 50 92 140 Total Time: 1:11:50.80 Average: 14:22.16 5 Sandusky St. Mary Central 175 15 31 41 43 45 65 74 Total Time: 1:13:03.60 Average: 14:36.72 6 Mohawk Local Schools 225 10 14 39 75 87 91 126 Total Time: 1:14:49.81 Average: 14:57.97 7 Bluffton 247 19 26 34 55 113 115 116 Total Time: 1:15:40.20 Average: 15:08.04 8 Black River 259 28 29 37 72 93 104 111 Total Time: 1:16:10.02 Average: 15:14.01 9 Liberty Center 262 8 51 54 60 89 90 109 Total Time: 1:16:22.07 Average: 15:16.42 10 New London 312 35 58 68 71 80 125 Total Time: 1:18:01.09 Average: 15:36.22 11 Gibsonburg Middle School 324 33 49 63 83 96 99 114 Total Time: 1:18:58.65 Average: 15:47.73 12 Mapleton 327 6 53 57 103 108 Total Time: 1:18:48.59 Average: 15:45.72 13 Fort Loramie 346 42 47 59 81 117 137 Total Time: 1:19:49.46 Average: 15:57.90 14 margaretta 394 32 61 78 94 129 135 138 Total Time: 1:22:29.74 Average: 16:29.95 15 Colonel Crawford 418 48 70 88 102 110 Total Time: 1:22:32.64 Average: 16:30.53 16 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 419 67 73 82 97 100 127 Total Time: 1:22:27.86 Average: 16:29.58 17 St. Paul Lutheran Napoleo 421 11 38 112 128 132 Total Time: 1:24:55.59 Average: 16:59.12 18 Wynford HS 450 36 66 106 119 123 Total Time: 1:24:37.52 Average: 16:55.51 19 St Paul - Norwalk 452 46 64 79 130 133 136 139 Total Time: 1:26:56.21 Average: 17:23.25 20 Lakota Junior High 463 56 84 85 118 120 Total Time: 1:24:42.99 Average: 16:56.60 21 Western Reserve 469 44 95 101 105 124 Total Time: 1:25:27.76 Average: 17:05.56 22 Ashland St. Edwards Middl 489 62 86 98 121 122 Total Time: 1:26:26.50 Average: 17:17.30 23 Seneca East Girls Cross C 590 77 107 131 134 141 Total Time: 1:39:07.76 Average: 19:49.56 Women - Team Scores 3200m XC Div I XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Avon Middle School 86 2 12 16 22 34 54 56 Total Time: 1:05:59.83 Average: 13:11.97 2 Edison Middle School 163 7 20 27 30 79 126 188 Total Time: 1:07:52.33 Average: 13:34.47 3 Medina Highland Middle Sc 188 1 28 31 62 66 84 91 Total Time: 1:08:01.00 Average: 13:36.20 4 Claggett MS 249 15 19 32 76 107 145 Total Time: 1:09:34.62 Average: 13:54.93 5 Liberty Benton Girls Midd 266 3 36 63 67 97 98 134 Total Time: 1:09:51.91 Average: 13:58.39 6 Olentangy Orange Middle S 295 9 23 75 92 96 103 105 Total Time: 1:10:28.27 Average: 14:05.66 7 Washington Jr. High 300 37 44 64 77 78 81 95 Total Time: 1:11:18.15 Average: 14:15.63 8 Buckeye - Medina 318 13 35 72 87 111 112 153 Total Time: 1:11:02.31 Average: 14:12.47 9 Avon Lake HS (Learwood Ms 364 57 60 61 82 104 130 140 Total Time: 1:12:19.53 Average: 14:27.91 10 Van Wert High School 364 11 18 42 137 156 191 229 Total Time: 1:11:15.38 Average: 14:15.08 11 Shelby Middle School 411 41 53 70 120 127 173 193 Total Time: 1:12:54.18 Average: 14:34.84 12 Brunswick Willetts Middle 414 5 29 88 125 167 222 243 Total Time: 1:11:52.96 Average: 14:22.60 13 Lexington Junior High 422 68 80 85 90 99 110 208 Total Time: 1:13:11.49 Average: 14:38.30 14 Bay Village MS 453 17 40 113 139 144 160 183 Total Time: 1:12:48.68 Average: 14:33.74 15 Port Clinton Middle Schoo 466 24 45 46 121 230 259 278 Total Time: 1:13:17.29 Average: 14:39.46 16 Oak Harbor Middle School 470 21 25 108 148 168 196 241 Total Time: 1:12:53.16 Average: 14:34.64 17 McCord Junior High 477 6 51 132 138 150 151 215 Total Time: 1:13:02.34 Average: 14:36.47 18 Buckeye Valley 527 38 86 89 152 162 174 218 Total Time: 1:14:19.71 Average: 14:51.95 19 Brunswick South 572 47 58 115 170 182 186 273 Total Time: 1:15:03.53 Average: 15:00.71 20 Norwalk Middle School 606 50 52 123 146 235 247 Total Time: 1:15:50.96 Average: 15:10.20 21 Ashland MS 616 49 83 106 159 219 231 238 Total Time: 1:15:43.71 Average: 15:08.75 22 Ontario 628 4 101 149 163 211 301 Total Time: 1:14:56.33 Average: 14:59.27 23 Findlay Middle School 631 33 94 128 166 210 232 234 Total Time: 1:15:36.82 Average: 15:07.37 24 Amherst Junior High 658 14 109 161 165 209 221 248 Total Time: 1:15:42.05 Average: 15:08.41 25 Kings Junior High 663 71 74 158 171 189 228 274 Total Time: 1:16:20.43 Average: 15:16.09 26 Fassett Junior High 683 26 117 122 202 216 269 271 Total Time: 1:16:21.56 Average: 15:16.32 27 Perrysburg Junior High 773 48 131 177 178 239 254 256 Total Time: 1:17:57.49 Average: 15:35.50 28 Upper Sandusky Middle Sch 799 55 176 184 185 199 261 299 Total Time: 1:18:09.63 Average: 15:37.93 29 Bedford Girls Junior High 811 43 157 169 205 237 268 277 Total Time: 1:18:24.56 Average: 15:40.92 30 Springfield Middle School 821 119 141 155 179 227 258 Total Time: 1:18:28.30 Average: 15:41.66 31 Timberstone Junior High 851 39 172 200 204 236 263 275 Total Time: 1:18:53.32 Average: 15:46.67 32 Eastwood Middle School 858 69 136 187 206 260 Total Time: 1:19:37.72 Average: 15:55.55 33 Perkins Middle School 879 114 164 175 181 245 246 249 Total Time: 1:19:28.45 Average: 15:53.69 34 Lake Middle School 882 133 147 198 201 203 212 264 Total Time: 1:19:13.95 Average: 15:50.79 35 Huron City Schools (Middl 913 143 154 195 197 224 250 251 Total Time: 1:19:43.03 Average: 15:56.61 36 Tiffin Middle School 919 73 100 180 282 284 291 300 Total Time: 1:23:51.06 Average: 16:46.22 37 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne 923 102 116 213 240 252 257 265 Total Time: 1:20:37.64 Average: 16:07.53 38 Brookside High School 926 93 129 142 279 283 304 Total Time: 1:23:43.76 Average: 16:44.76 39 Bellevue Redmen 981 135 194 207 220 225 266 Total Time: 1:20:45.06 Average: 16:09.02 40 Napoleon MS 1004 59 192 223 244 286 287 289 Total Time: 1:23:40.68 Average: 16:44.14 41 Arbor Hills Junior High 1022 10 214 217 285 296 Total Time: 1:26:40.73 Average: 17:20.15 42 Caledonia River Valley Mi 1023 8 226 242 253 294 295 Total Time: 1:24:48.96 Average: 16:57.80 43 Midview High School 1169 65 262 267 270 305 306 Total Time: 1:31:42.56 Average: 18:20.52 44 Clyde Middle School 1249 118 272 276 280 303 Total Time: 1:32:57.94 Average: 18:35.59 45 Genoa Middle School 1258 124 255 290 292 297 298 Total Time: 1:34:26.99 Average: 18:53.40 46 Fremont Ross Middle Schoo 1285 190 233 281 288 293 302 307 Total Time: 1:32:29.94 Average: 18:29.99 Men - Team Scores 3200m XC OPEN XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Kings Junior High 46 5 6 7 9 19 21 22 Total Time: 1:06:03.87 Average: 13:12.78 2 Bay Village MS 47 1 2 13 14 17 20 32 Total Time: 1:05:36.59 Average: 13:07.32 3 Avon Lake HS (Learwood Ms 79 4 10 16 18 31 34 38 Total Time: 1:07:23.56 Average: 13:28.72 4 Gibsonburg Middle School 221 15 28 47 54 77 91 95 Total Time: 1:11:14.49 Average: 14:14.90 5 Avon Middle School 223 35 39 45 46 58 98 106 Total Time: 1:11:50.35 Average: 14:22.07 6 Buckeye Valley 238 23 24 57 59 75 101 118 Total Time: 1:11:38.52 Average: 14:19.71 7 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne 254 12 26 56 74 86 94 99 Total Time: 1:11:44.74 Average: 14:20.95 8 Ashland MS 263 11 55 60 67 70 93 115 Total Time: 1:12:06.51 Average: 14:25.31 9 Perrysburg Junior High 278 27 42 52 78 79 90 96 Total Time: 1:12:37.53 Average: 14:31.51 10 Medina Highland Middle Sc 339 53 61 68 72 85 87 117 Total Time: 1:13:53.51 Average: 14:46.71 11 Caledonia River Valley Mi 352 3 30 33 140 146 147 167 Total Time: 1:14:10.89 Average: 14:50.18 12 Edison Middle School 411 37 65 80 105 124 149 163 Total Time: 1:14:57.53 Average: 14:59.51 13 McCord Junior High 412 36 40 82 104 150 160 Total Time: 1:15:52.14 Average: 15:10.43 14 Buckeye - Medina 435 71 84 88 92 100 119 135 Total Time: 1:15:20.77 Average: 15:04.16 15 Olentangy Orange Middle S 435 44 49 64 134 144 165 174 Total Time: 1:16:15.56 Average: 15:15.12 16 Findlay Middle School 467 8 50 129 139 141 145 152 Total Time: 1:16:21.83 Average: 15:16.37 17 Hopewell-Loudon 484 25 81 125 126 127 169 Total Time: 1:16:03.83 Average: 15:12.77 18 Van Wert High School 501 73 83 89 123 133 138 156 Total Time: 1:16:37.54 Average: 15:19.51 19 Lexington Junior High 502 69 76 116 120 121 142 171 Total Time: 1:16:29.68 Average: 15:17.94 20 Bedford Junior High 541 51 62 97 154 177 Total Time: 1:22:03.17 Average: 16:24.64 21 Huron City Schools (Middl 555 29 103 130 132 161 162 164 Total Time: 1:18:45.55 Average: 15:45.11 22 Fostoria Jr High School 558 43 48 114 175 178 179 Total Time: 1:25:06.46 Average: 17:01.30 23 Fassett Junior High 564 41 107 110 151 155 158 159 Total Time: 1:19:29.26 Average: 15:53.86 24 Washington Jr. High 567 63 66 109 157 172 Total Time: 1:21:43.61 Average: 16:20.73 25 Springfield Middle School 605 102 111 113 136 143 153 170 Total Time: 1:18:58.46 Average: 15:47.70 26 Brunswick Willetts Middle 670 108 128 131 137 166 168 Total Time: 1:21:41.60 Average: 16:20.32 27 Clyde Middle School 731 112 122 148 173 176 Total Time: 1:27:53.11 Average: 17:34.63 Women - Team Scores 3200m XC OPEN XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Minster 44 1 5 7 11 20 23 29 Total Time: 1:13:19.30 Average: 14:39.86 2 St Joseph Sylvania 45 2 3 9 14 17 18 19 Total Time: 1:13:31.17 Average: 14:42.24 3 Avon Middle School 58 6 8 10 13 21 22 35 Total Time: 1:14:11.23 Average: 14:50.25 4 Piqua Junior High 168 27 30 34 36 41 43 72 Total Time: 1:17:51.14 Average: 15:34.23 5 Washington Jr. High 182 24 25 39 42 52 53 56 Total Time: 1:18:55.83 Average: 15:47.17 6 Avon Lake HS (Learwood Ms 229 16 37 40 59 77 137 141 Total Time: 1:20:15.67 Average: 16:03.14 7 Medina Highland Middle Sc 239 12 28 54 70 75 79 97 Total Time: 1:20:40.19 Average: 16:08.04 8 Buckeye - Medina 249 33 38 45 62 71 78 93 Total Time: 1:20:45.99 Average: 16:09.20 9 Liberty Benton Girls Midd 274 32 48 50 60 84 121 126 Total Time: 1:21:53.43 Average: 16:22.69 10 Findlay Middle School 347 44 55 67 80 101 116 122 Total Time: 1:24:01.86 Average: 16:48.38 11 Van Wert High School 361 46 74 76 82 83 118 119 Total Time: 1:24:31.89 Average: 16:54.38 12 McCord Junior High 380 4 26 92 125 133 160 170 Total Time: 1:24:01.56 Average: 16:48.32 13 Bay Village MS 381 15 58 81 100 127 131 156 Total Time: 1:24:39.29 Average: 16:55.86 14 Olentangy Orange Middle S 395 47 61 89 94 104 107 123 Total Time: 1:25:25.76 Average: 17:05.16 15 Lexington Junior High 422 49 51 96 112 114 115 147 Total Time: 1:25:51.91 Average: 17:10.39 16 Bedford Girls Junior High 432 31 66 85 88 162 178 Total Time: 1:26:38.31 Average: 17:19.67 17 Shelby Middle School 453 68 90 95 98 102 103 110 Total Time: 1:26:58.73 Average: 17:23.75 18 Amherst Junior High 466 64 69 87 111 135 Total Time: 1:27:19.37 Average: 17:27.88 19 Edison Middle School 512 57 73 91 130 161 Total Time: 1:29:06.57 Average: 17:49.32 20 Huron City Schools (Middl 548 65 86 124 128 145 154 165 Total Time: 1:29:35.99 Average: 17:55.20 21 Fassett Junior High 610 105 106 108 142 149 152 159 Total Time: 1:31:20.27 Average: 18:16.06 22 Buckeye Valley 625 99 120 132 136 138 167 172 Total Time: 1:31:25.11 Average: 18:17.03 23 Ashland MS 687 113 134 139 148 153 155 Total Time: 1:33:29.74 Average: 18:41.95 24 Springfield Middle School 706 63 150 151 169 173 Total Time: 1:38:36.93 Average: 19:43.39 25 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne 707 117 129 146 157 158 164 166 Total Time: 1:34:12.99 Average: 18:50.60 26 Brunswick South 730 109 143 144 163 171 Total Time: 1:37:12.79 Average: 19:26.56 27 Lake Middle School 833 140 168 174 175 176 177 179 Total Time: 1:49:18.68 Average: 21:51.74 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Div I-B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Whitmer 96 2 21 22 25 26 69 181 Total Time: 1:44:54.29 Average: 20:58.86 2 Toledo Notre Dame 117 3 20 24 32 38 44 54 Total Time: 1:45:47.30 Average: 21:09.46 3 Westlake 121 8 9 16 33 55 138 167 Total Time: 1:46:36.86 Average: 21:19.38 4 Bowling Green 132 7 15 17 43 50 62 117 Total Time: 1:46:36.52 Average: 21:19.31 5 Carrollton 137 1 11 13 30 82 119 165 Total Time: 1:46:02.24 Average: 21:12.45 6 Centerville 192 27 28 37 48 52 79 88 Total Time: 1:49:19.17 Average: 21:51.84 7 Kings 199 6 29 31 65 68 89 94 Total Time: 1:48:48.19 Average: 21:45.64 8 Centerville B 201 34 36 40 42 49 66 85 Total Time: 1:49:37.66 Average: 21:55.54 9 Wadsworth 255 35 39 57 60 64 127 133 Total Time: 1:51:16.33 Average: 22:15.27 10 Findlay High School 324 4 10 81 114 115 130 140 Total Time: 1:50:40.98 Average: 22:08.20 11 Tiffin Columbian Varsity 358 23 59 72 100 104 118 137 Total Time: 1:52:59.96 Average: 22:36.00 12 Hilliard Davidson High Sc 374 19 46 98 103 108 158 180 Total Time: 1:53:07.84 Average: 22:37.57 13 canfield high school 386 12 70 73 110 121 134 162 Total Time: 1:53:26.23 Average: 22:41.25 14 Maumee High School 387 14 18 45 139 171 173 176 Total Time: 1:53:42.35 Average: 22:44.47 15 Saint Joseph Academy 403 47 61 92 101 102 106 Total Time: 1:54:15.43 Average: 22:51.09 16 Olentangy Liberty Patriot 420 51 75 80 91 123 125 132 Total Time: 1:54:23.67 Average: 22:52.74 17 Magnificat High School 422 56 58 90 96 122 141 161 Total Time: 1:54:42.39 Average: 22:56.48 18 Ashland HS 459 63 84 87 109 116 150 174 Total Time: 1:55:31.12 Average: 23:06.23 19 Chardon 508 74 78 112 120 124 136 169 Total Time: 1:56:14.81 Average: 23:14.97 20 St. Ursula Academy 515 41 97 105 129 143 170 Total Time: 1:56:42.48 Average: 23:20.50 21 Temperance Bedford 541 71 93 107 111 159 177 179 Total Time: 1:57:32.22 Average: 23:30.45 22 Holland Springfield 558 83 86 99 126 164 166 215 Total Time: 1:57:55.21 Average: 23:35.05 23 Sylvania Southview Girls 609 5 76 160 168 200 209 210 Total Time: 2:01:15.56 Average: 24:15.12 24 Avon Lake Girls Cross Cou 646 67 113 153 156 157 Total Time: 2:00:29.80 Average: 24:05.96 25 Miamisburg high school 711 128 131 135 154 163 178 183 Total Time: 2:01:39.65 Average: 24:19.93 26 Buckeye - Medina 755 77 146 155 187 190 191 202 Total Time: 2:06:08.53 Average: 25:13.71 27 Avon High School 761 142 147 148 149 175 189 192 Total Time: 2:03:28.27 Average: 24:41.66 28 Brush High School 837 95 144 185 199 214 Total Time: 2:14:06.05 Average: 26:49.21 29 Midview High School 851 53 172 194 213 219 220 Total Time: 2:21:05.15 Average: 28:13.03 30 Berea-Midpark High School 924 145 152 203 206 218 223 Total Time: 2:21:19.45 Average: 28:15.89 31 Mansfield Senior Cat Pack 948 184 186 188 193 197 205 212 Total Time: 2:15:26.23 Average: 27:05.25 32 piqua girls cross country 952 151 182 195 207 217 221 222 Total Time: 2:21:10.03 Average: 28:14.01 33 Norwalk 1007 196 198 201 204 208 211 216 Total Time: 2:22:20.15 Average: 28:28.03 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Div I-B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Cincinnati St. Xavier 62 1 3 12 22 24 37 45 Total Time: 1:27:17.53 Average: 17:27.51 2 Olentangy Orange 66 7 8 16 17 18 93 Total Time: 1:28:10.11 Average: 17:38.02 3 Wadsworth Boys Cross Coun 89 9 13 14 20 33 35 60 Total Time: 1:28:53.26 Average: 17:46.66 4 Bowling Green 156 5 25 36 41 49 76 89 Total Time: 1:30:13.32 Average: 18:02.67 5 St. Ignatius HS 159 11 21 34 42 51 64 84 Total Time: 1:30:25.80 Average: 18:05.16 6 Hilliard Davidson 252 15 31 52 62 92 99 115 Total Time: 1:32:04.92 Average: 18:24.99 7 Kings 284 26 44 55 58 101 120 129 Total Time: 1:32:34.27 Average: 18:30.86 8 Chardon 310 40 56 59 65 90 97 102 Total Time: 1:32:57.54 Average: 18:35.51 9 Toledo St. Francis de Sal 313 19 47 78 81 88 94 103 Total Time: 1:32:59.09 Average: 18:35.82 10 Medina High School 338 28 63 77 83 87 105 132 Total Time: 1:33:24.92 Average: 18:40.99 11 Berea-Midpark Boys XC 349 29 57 73 82 108 110 136 Total Time: 1:33:39.60 Average: 18:43.92 12 Findlay High School 349 4 54 66 112 113 139 155 Total Time: 1:32:57.76 Average: 18:35.56 13 Westlake High School Boys 355 30 32 79 95 119 135 156 Total Time: 1:33:47.16 Average: 18:45.44 14 Sylvania Southview 388 50 68 72 98 100 147 Total Time: 1:34:06.63 Average: 18:49.33 15 Buckeye - Medina 430 2 23 121 134 150 154 160 Total Time: 1:34:24.09 Average: 18:52.82 16 Hilliard Darby 437 38 67 91 118 123 144 153 Total Time: 1:35:03.36 Average: 19:00.68 17 Toledo St. John's Jesuit 440 53 70 86 109 122 Total Time: 1:35:03.37 Average: 19:00.68 18 Carrollton 465 27 74 106 127 131 138 162 Total Time: 1:35:35.77 Average: 19:07.16 19 Ashland HS 486 61 85 96 114 130 137 142 Total Time: 1:35:44.61 Average: 19:08.93 20 Avon High School 525 71 75 111 128 140 159 177 Total Time: 1:36:28.63 Average: 19:17.73 21 Whitmer High School 532 10 39 143 166 174 181 188 Total Time: 1:38:13.03 Average: 19:38.61 22 Toledo Bowsher 597 6 48 151 193 199 Total Time: 1:58:03.26 Average: 23:36.66 23 Temperance Bedford 598 80 104 107 124 183 186 191 Total Time: 1:39:05.13 Average: 19:49.03 24 Amherst Steele 617 69 125 126 148 149 163 Total Time: 1:38:20.03 Average: 19:40.01 25 Holland Springfield 619 43 116 145 157 158 169 182 Total Time: 1:38:45.14 Average: 19:45.03 26 Miamisburg high school 750 117 133 164 165 171 172 173 Total Time: 1:42:37.53 Average: 20:31.51 27 Mansfield Senior Cat Pack 754 46 152 184 185 187 190 197 Total Time: 1:45:45.25 Average: 21:09.05 28 Brush High School 814 141 146 170 178 179 Total Time: 1:44:42.80 Average: 20:56.56 29 Norwalk 861 161 167 168 176 189 192 Total Time: 1:47:15.59 Average: 21:27.12 30 Sandusky City 940 175 180 194 195 196 198 Total Time: 2:02:38.98 Average: 24:31.80 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Div I-A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Centerville 67 10 11 13 15 18 36 47 Total Time: 1:38:22.92 Average: 19:40.59 2 Perrysburg 128 12 14 25 27 50 57 79 Total Time: 1:40:09.93 Average: 20:01.99 3 Mother of Mercy High Scho 166 4 19 41 44 58 125 148 Total Time: 1:40:32.23 Average: 20:06.45 4 Hilliard Davidson High Sc 246 8 31 34 84 89 91 99 Total Time: 1:42:11.36 Average: 20:26.28 5 Clay High School 249 1 7 55 81 105 120 199 Total Time: 1:41:00.13 Average: 20:12.03 6 Brunswick 250 16 30 35 51 118 142 178 Total Time: 1:42:39.84 Average: 20:31.97 7 Centerville B 315 29 33 78 83 92 103 123 Total Time: 1:43:55.58 Average: 20:47.12 8 Chardon 345 21 22 46 122 134 143 162 Total Time: 1:44:21.65 Average: 20:52.33 9 North Royalton Bears 359 26 68 76 82 107 144 157 Total Time: 1:44:52.66 Average: 20:58.54 10 Dublin Jerome 370 9 38 62 115 146 187 191 Total Time: 1:44:36.01 Average: 20:55.21 11 Solon High School 374 6 45 74 109 140 145 163 Total Time: 1:44:30.78 Average: 20:54.16 12 Rocky River High School 382 42 63 75 90 112 159 Total Time: 1:45:14.62 Average: 21:02.93 13 Olentangy Liberty Patriot 383 5 59 85 96 138 149 151 Total Time: 1:44:32.34 Average: 20:54.47 14 Mentor 389 49 64 70 100 106 165 Total Time: 1:45:21.84 Average: 21:04.37 15 Medina Girls Cross Countr 398 39 56 61 95 147 153 171 Total Time: 1:45:27.59 Average: 21:05.52 16 Westerville North Girls X 417 2 37 80 110 188 189 Total Time: 1:45:27.88 Average: 21:05.58 17 Toledo Central Catholic 449 32 40 60 113 204 219 Total Time: 1:47:10.19 Average: 21:26.04 18 Saint Joseph Academy 464 28 52 69 154 161 167 169 Total Time: 1:46:39.21 Average: 21:19.85 19 Stow-Munroe Falls 468 20 73 87 130 158 168 183 Total Time: 1:46:38.29 Average: 21:19.66 20 Ashland HS 497 48 86 97 129 137 152 160 Total Time: 1:47:07.08 Average: 21:25.42 21 Temperance Bedford 525 66 98 108 117 136 Total Time: 1:47:41.15 Average: 21:32.23 22 Miamisburg high school 533 24 88 116 133 172 177 185 Total Time: 1:47:41.63 Average: 21:32.33 23 Magnificat High School 545 77 101 104 128 135 174 182 Total Time: 1:48:01.44 Average: 21:36.29 24 Shaker Heights 576 23 67 150 166 170 207 222 Total Time: 1:48:38.60 Average: 21:43.72 25 fremont ross cross countr 602 65 102 119 121 195 225 226 Total Time: 1:49:39.87 Average: 21:55.98 26 Avon High School 615 53 114 124 126 198 208 211 Total Time: 1:49:49.29 Average: 21:57.86 27 North Olmsted HS Girls 674 72 111 155 156 180 194 216 Total Time: 1:50:39.41 Average: 22:07.89 28 whitehouse-anthony wayne 707 94 132 141 164 176 181 186 Total Time: 1:50:48.77 Average: 22:09.76 29 Sylvania Northview Girls 720 17 131 175 197 200 201 213 Total Time: 1:52:11.88 Average: 22:26.38 30 Tecumseh 747 93 127 139 192 196 209 218 Total Time: 1:52:33.66 Average: 22:30.74 31 Vandalia Butler 818 3 190 203 210 212 220 Total Time: 1:55:25.61 Average: 23:05.13 32 Avon Lake Girls Cross Cou 830 71 173 179 193 214 227 Total Time: 1:54:57.77 Average: 22:59.56 33 Berea-Midpark High School 851 54 184 202 205 206 217 Total Time: 1:56:07.28 Average: 23:13.46 34 Norwalk 926 43 215 221 223 224 228 229 Total Time: 2:02:52.30 Average: 24:34.46 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Div I-A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Cincinnati St. Xavier 50 2 4 5 19 20 22 34 Total Time: 1:19:25.24 Average: 15:53.05 2 Dublin Jerome Celtics 105 6 8 10 29 52 69 113 Total Time: 1:20:58.66 Average: 16:11.74 3 Hilliard Davidson 188 7 17 49 50 65 154 Total Time: 1:22:44.78 Average: 16:32.96 4 Mentor 264 23 38 41 42 120 132 209 Total Time: 1:24:12.33 Average: 16:50.47 5 Chardon 298 1 31 43 63 160 245 267 Total Time: 1:23:27.72 Average: 16:41.55 6 Solon High School 316 3 35 54 83 141 191 218 Total Time: 1:24:03.30 Average: 16:48.66 7 Westerville North Warrior 333 47 48 62 86 90 227 235 Total Time: 1:25:07.25 Average: 17:01.45 8 Avon Lake Boys Cross Coun 352 18 39 76 97 122 199 216 Total Time: 1:25:02.54 Average: 17:00.51 9 canfield high school 358 25 56 60 101 116 226 230 Total Time: 1:25:15.08 Average: 17:03.02 10 Toledo St. Francis de Sal 389 30 55 75 111 118 142 143 Total Time: 1:25:34.50 Average: 17:06.90 11 Ashland HS 389 61 67 82 87 92 196 211 Total Time: 1:25:40.37 Average: 17:08.08 12 Kings 424 28 80 96 103 117 159 190 Total Time: 1:25:57.14 Average: 17:11.43 13 St. Ignatius HS 464 14 53 124 126 147 151 189 Total Time: 1:26:10.88 Average: 17:14.18 14 Turpin Spartans 465 12 36 114 148 155 169 207 Total Time: 1:26:10.44 Average: 17:14.09 15 Toledo Central Catholic 467 13 94 108 112 140 208 264 Total Time: 1:26:16.54 Average: 17:15.31 16 Medina High School 490 26 68 88 152 156 164 173 Total Time: 1:26:34.46 Average: 17:18.90 17 Vandalia Butler 495 11 64 119 135 166 259 266 Total Time: 1:26:20.49 Average: 17:16.10 18 Hilliard Darby 504 33 70 73 128 200 222 248 Total Time: 1:26:38.80 Average: 17:19.76 19 Avon High School 511 16 27 72 194 202 223 244 Total Time: 1:26:22.13 Average: 17:16.43 20 Perrysburg 522 58 71 84 131 178 246 255 Total Time: 1:26:58.99 Average: 17:23.80 21 Amherst Steele 546 66 79 104 136 161 229 257 Total Time: 1:27:12.58 Average: 17:26.52 22 Berea-Midpark Boys XC 547 44 74 127 149 153 182 198 Total Time: 1:27:17.39 Average: 17:27.48 23 Tiffin Colimbian 563 9 40 57 210 247 272 278 Total Time: 1:26:46.85 Average: 17:21.37 24 Brunswick 580 91 95 100 107 187 193 258 Total Time: 1:27:38.86 Average: 17:31.78 25 Toledo St. John's Jesuit 583 15 59 115 180 214 238 241 Total Time: 1:27:15.01 Average: 17:27.01 26 Kenston 615 37 125 133 146 174 205 Total Time: 1:27:54.14 Average: 17:34.83 27 Moeller High School 657 77 110 145 158 167 177 201 Total Time: 1:28:18.45 Average: 17:39.69 28 Rocky River 677 51 81 176 183 186 188 271 Total Time: 1:28:28.05 Average: 17:41.61 29 Temperance Bedford 690 93 121 137 168 171 206 237 Total Time: 1:28:41.48 Average: 17:44.30 30 fremont ross cross countr 706 21 45 172 232 236 251 282 Total Time: 1:28:27.07 Average: 17:41.42 31 Holland Springfield 707 32 139 144 150 242 261 273 Total Time: 1:28:42.39 Average: 17:44.48 32 Stow-Munroe Falls 714 46 106 163 179 220 224 233 Total Time: 1:28:50.79 Average: 17:46.16 33 Maumee Boys Cross Country 754 89 98 157 195 215 221 269 Total Time: 1:29:13.13 Average: 17:50.63 34 Norwalk 768 24 123 184 203 234 274 284 Total Time: 1:29:14.14 Average: 17:50.83 35 Sylvania Northview 776 129 130 162 170 185 256 268 Total Time: 1:29:30.40 Average: 17:54.08 36 North Royalton Bears 825 109 134 181 197 204 217 219 Total Time: 1:29:54.33 Average: 17:58.87 37 North Olmsted HS 888 99 138 192 228 231 240 252 Total Time: 1:30:30.29 Average: 18:06.06 38 Miamisburg high school 938 78 105 239 253 263 265 275 Total Time: 1:31:22.52 Average: 18:16.51 39 Whitehouse-Anthony Wayne 1044 102 213 225 250 254 262 280 Total Time: 1:32:09.23 Average: 18:25.85 40 Clay High School 1061 165 175 212 249 260 276 279 Total Time: 1:32:25.12 Average: 18:29.03 41 Tecumseh 1156 85 243 270 277 281 283 285 Total Time: 1:35:54.30 Average: 19:10.86 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Div I-Open XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Brunswick 69 3 8 9 22 27 138 161 Total Time: 1:48:56.38 Average: 21:47.28 2 Perrysburg 70 2 5 14 23 26 30 45 Total Time: 1:48:44.56 Average: 21:44.92 3 Toledo Notre Dame 106 6 12 25 31 32 41 47 Total Time: 1:50:15.25 Average: 22:03.05 4 Centerville 115 7 11 28 29 40 42 48 Total Time: 1:50:31.96 Average: 22:06.40 5 Medina Girls Cross Countr 202 15 17 46 55 69 144 150 Total Time: 1:52:39.34 Average: 22:31.87 6 Solon High School 247 24 35 37 64 87 88 107 Total Time: 1:53:33.96 Average: 22:42.80 7 Magnificat High School 271 33 38 52 65 83 109 128 Total Time: 1:54:08.32 Average: 22:49.67 8 Stow-Munroe Falls 280 4 10 19 102 145 154 160 Total Time: 1:53:24.20 Average: 22:40.84 9 Saint Joseph Academy 282 16 34 44 85 103 112 116 Total Time: 1:54:11.12 Average: 22:50.23 10 Olentangy Liberty Patriot 285 20 50 57 66 92 98 105 Total Time: 1:54:23.09 Average: 22:52.62 11 whitehouse-anthony wayne 293 13 58 67 75 80 94 120 Total Time: 1:54:39.27 Average: 22:55.86 12 Kings 330 39 49 54 84 104 143 Total Time: 1:55:15.48 Average: 23:03.10 13 North Royalton Bears 386 18 56 70 117 125 146 180 Total Time: 1:56:03.40 Average: 23:12.68 14 Mother of Mercy High Scho 397 62 73 79 90 93 169 205 Total Time: 1:56:50.06 Average: 23:22.02 15 Temperance Bedford 446 43 77 91 106 129 132 135 Total Time: 1:57:30.51 Average: 23:30.11 16 Wadsworth 493 72 96 99 111 115 133 162 Total Time: 1:58:17.42 Average: 23:39.49 17 Rocky River High School 515 36 53 101 113 212 Total Time: 1:59:21.49 Average: 23:52.30 18 Hilliard Davidson High Sc 522 59 63 124 137 139 141 142 Total Time: 1:58:29.92 Average: 23:41.99 19 North Olmsted HS Girls 530 60 82 110 126 152 153 176 Total Time: 1:58:50.50 Average: 23:46.10 20 Ashland HS 575 76 97 122 131 149 182 187 Total Time: 1:59:45.59 Average: 23:57.12 21 Westerville North Girls X 589 51 74 136 157 171 173 188 Total Time: 1:59:54.35 Average: 23:58.87 22 Dublin Jerome 611 71 81 86 181 192 195 196 Total Time: 2:00:50.41 Average: 24:10.09 23 Findlay High School 680 1 118 127 216 218 230 232 Total Time: 2:02:01.00 Average: 24:24.20 24 Westlake 686 68 114 159 167 178 179 186 Total Time: 2:01:42.80 Average: 24:20.56 25 Whitmer 693 21 95 166 189 222 226 Total Time: 2:02:52.99 Average: 24:34.60 26 Bowling Green 713 61 78 177 194 203 209 213 Total Time: 2:02:46.94 Average: 24:33.39 27 Holland Springfield 738 123 140 155 156 164 172 183 Total Time: 2:02:19.27 Average: 24:27.86 28 Tiffin Columbian Varsity 751 100 108 148 193 202 223 224 Total Time: 2:03:11.32 Average: 24:38.27 29 St. Ursula Academy 836 134 158 170 184 190 207 214 Total Time: 2:04:33.67 Average: 24:54.74 30 Miamisburg high school 838 151 163 165 174 185 201 221 Total Time: 2:04:32.98 Average: 24:54.60 31 Chardon 927 130 175 198 204 220 229 231 Total Time: 2:07:33.15 Average: 25:30.63 32 Avon High School 959 89 200 206 219 245 246 Total Time: 2:12:05.03 Average: 26:25.01 33 Shaker Heights 998 168 191 199 215 225 236 240 Total Time: 2:09:40.59 Average: 25:56.12 34 Sylvania Northview Girls 1003 119 197 210 233 244 Total Time: 2:13:16.90 Average: 26:39.38 35 Clay High School 1034 121 208 228 238 239 Total Time: 2:14:14.19 Average: 26:50.84 36 Tecumseh 1075 147 211 227 243 247 Total Time: 2:26:59.40 Average: 29:23.88 37 fremont ross cross countr 1164 217 234 235 237 241 242 Total Time: 2:19:09.56 Average: 27:49.91 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Div I-Open XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 St. Ignatius HS 53 1 7 13 14 18 29 35 Total Time: 1:30:06.79 Average: 18:01.36 2 Moeller High School 59 6 8 11 12 22 26 32 Total Time: 1:31:10.45 Average: 18:14.09 3 Kenston 90 10 17 19 20 24 27 38 Total Time: 1:31:57.49 Average: 18:23.50 4 Brunswick 173 4 9 44 52 64 161 167 Total Time: 1:33:06.32 Average: 18:37.27 5 Dublin Jerome Celtics 193 3 23 48 58 61 79 107 Total Time: 1:33:21.68 Average: 18:40.34 6 Stow-Munroe Falls 262 15 39 68 69 71 83 96 Total Time: 1:34:42.02 Average: 18:56.41 7 Rocky River 279 30 43 45 72 89 94 142 Total Time: 1:34:51.70 Average: 18:58.34 8 Solon High School 291 5 21 36 109 120 126 133 Total Time: 1:34:30.68 Average: 18:54.14 9 Avon Lake Boys Cross Coun 300 28 34 66 70 102 111 154 Total Time: 1:35:09.62 Average: 19:01.93 10 Kings 305 46 49 55 60 95 100 116 Total Time: 1:35:19.81 Average: 19:03.97 11 Wadsworth Boys Cross Coun 316 31 47 54 86 98 155 172 Total Time: 1:35:25.67 Average: 19:05.14 12 Olentangy Orange 343 40 41 51 80 131 140 173 Total Time: 1:35:38.58 Average: 19:07.72 13 North Royalton Bears 348 37 57 74 75 105 113 132 Total Time: 1:35:54.99 Average: 19:11.00 14 Medina High School 372 25 53 67 106 121 134 176 Total Time: 1:36:04.99 Average: 19:13.00 15 Westerville North Warrior 381 50 63 84 85 99 148 159 Total Time: 1:36:24.66 Average: 19:16.94 16 Sylvania Northview 418 2 65 73 122 156 165 205 Total Time: 1:35:19.78 Average: 19:03.96 17 Hilliard Darby 425 33 56 91 108 137 146 147 Total Time: 1:36:43.60 Average: 19:20.72 18 Hilliard Davidson 497 82 87 104 110 114 139 160 Total Time: 1:37:46.74 Average: 19:33.35 19 Chardon 502 76 81 97 112 136 143 166 Total Time: 1:37:46.57 Average: 19:33.32 20 North Olmsted HS 505 59 62 103 124 157 168 181 Total Time: 1:37:41.23 Average: 19:32.25 21 Toledo St. Francis de Sal 519 42 88 115 130 144 150 152 Total Time: 1:37:45.34 Average: 19:33.07 22 Perrysburg 623 90 119 128 141 145 153 169 Total Time: 1:38:56.85 Average: 19:47.37 23 Bowling Green 644 77 117 118 162 170 183 184 Total Time: 1:39:21.29 Average: 19:52.26 24 Toledo St. John's Jesuit 683 78 92 151 180 182 198 203 Total Time: 1:39:47.19 Average: 19:57.44 25 Ashland HS 719 101 123 138 171 186 192 195 Total Time: 1:40:16.33 Average: 20:03.27 26 Maumee Boys Cross Country 747 16 125 185 204 217 262 Total Time: 1:41:34.20 Average: 20:18.84 27 Avon High School 769 93 135 175 179 187 199 245 Total Time: 1:40:53.20 Average: 20:10.64 28 Sylvania Southview 851 129 149 177 194 202 206 224 Total Time: 1:42:04.99 Average: 20:25.00 29 Westlake High School Boys 926 158 163 189 201 215 225 233 Total Time: 1:43:40.66 Average: 20:44.14 30 Whitmer High School 1015 174 178 211 214 238 265 Total Time: 1:46:14.32 Average: 21:14.87 31 Temperance Bedford 1025 127 207 221 228 242 247 Total Time: 1:47:31.40 Average: 21:30.28 32 Miamisburg high school 1052 188 200 208 219 237 254 255 Total Time: 1:47:07.93 Average: 21:25.59 33 Holland Springfield 1054 196 210 212 216 220 231 236 Total Time: 1:47:14.76 Average: 21:26.96 34 Buckeye - Medina 1098 191 193 229 239 246 259 Total Time: 1:48:59.25 Average: 21:47.85 35 fremont ross cross countr 1105 164 218 226 241 256 Total Time: 1:50:15.61 Average: 22:03.13 36 Whitehouse-Anthony Wayne 1134 190 222 230 244 248 249 250 Total Time: 1:50:19.61 Average: 22:03.93 37 Amherst Steele 1146 209 213 232 234 258 263 Total Time: 1:51:09.69 Average: 22:13.94 38 Clay High School 1147 197 223 235 240 252 253 Total Time: 1:51:15.79 Average: 22:15.16 39 Tecumseh 1238 227 243 251 257 260 261 264 Total Time: 1:55:52.16 Average: 23:10.44

 

Post to:
Post as: 
2 comment(s)
proud runnersmom
Big Tiffin Carnival Cross Country meet today in Tiring teams have been running since 8am... Fremont Ross High School kids don't run till this afternoon, they took off from the school at 12:30pm... I know Nick runs at 5:20pm.. its a longgggg day for some teams.. GOOD LUCK NICK!!! RUN HARD. RUN FAST!!! GOOD LUCK FREMONT ROSS BOYS AND GIRL'S!!!! RUN HARD!!! RUN FAST!!! EVERYONE KICK SOME BOOTY OUT THERE!!!!
Shane
History for Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   2    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1 1 1    
2009 1   1