Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Amherst XC Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Sep 24 2011, 11:14 PM

Website:Click here

 Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2011 Amherst Invite - 9/24/2011                         
                          Hampshire College, Amherst,MA                          

 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results                                                                          
  1 Sisay, Chernet            12 Brookline             15:41.00    1             
  2 Thomas, Kevin             12 Marshfield            15:49.00    2             
  3 Bennie, Jeremy            12 Wachusett             15:54.00    3             
  4 Bennie, Colin             11 Wachusett             15:54.00    4             
  5 Perry, Mark               12 Brookline             16:02.00    5             
  6 Provost, Shawn            12 Keene                 16:06.00    6             
  7 Beck, Drew                12 Oliver Ames           16:17.00    7             
  8 Crowley, Dan              12 Ludlow High School    16:22.00    8             
  9 Hubbard, Joel             12 Marshfield            16:26.00    9             
 10 Croteau, Blake            11 Westfield             16:32.00   10             
 11 Klein, Aaron              11 Brookline             16:32.00   11             
 12 Damato, Dan               11 Keene                 16:34.00   12             
 13 Kerester, Andrew          12 Oliver Ames           16:44.00   13             
 14 Coates-Finke, Sam         12 Northampton           16:45.00   14             
 15 Gagne-Maynard, Ben        12 Longmeadow            16:45.00   15             
 16 Crowley, Brian            11 Ludlow High School    16:46.00   16             
 17 Fajnzylber, Jesse         11 Brookline             16:49.00   17             
 18 Bellows, Jacob            12 Westfield             16:51.00   18             
 19 Clarke, Ryan              11 New Milford           16:51.00   19             
 20 McNaughton, Mike          12 Haverhill             16:59.00   20             
 21 Coull, Jesse              12 Amherst               17:01.00   21             
 22 Merrill, Colin            11 Dennis-Yarmouth       17:02.00   22             
 23 Shanky, Samuel            11 Northampton           17:04.00   23             
 24 Wight, Dylan              12 Amherst               17:04.00   24             
 25 Kalt, Steven              12 Amherst               17:08.00   25             
 26 Tinsley, Matt             12 Wachusett             17:08.00   26             
 27 Lawlor, Seamus            11 Concord-Carlisle      17:10.00   27             
 28 Gorham, Sean              12 Oliver Ames           17:10.00   28             
 29 Dostie, Tim               11 Westfield             17:10.00   29             
 30 LeBlanc, Jacob            12 Ludlow High School    17:12.00   30             
 31 Fossas, Elijah            10 Shepherd Hill         17:14.00   31             
 32 Traester, James           12 Amherst               17:15.00   32             
 33 Nelson, Wes               12 Shepherd Hill         17:16.00   33             
 34 Anderson, Stephen         12 New Milford           17:19.00   34             
 35 Rossiter, Noah            12 New Milford           17:23.00   35             
 36 Weersinghe, Tharindu      12 Brookline             17:25.00   36             
 37 Frye, Kody                10 Keene                 17:29.00   37             
 38 Rabasco, Mark             12 Taconic               17:30.00   38             
 39 Walton, Russell           11 Concord-Carlisle      17:31.00   39             
 40 Rich, Brian               11 Concord-Carlisle      17:31.00   40             
 41 Hansell, John             11 New Milford           17:32.00   41             
 42 Healey, Conor             12 Algonquin             17:32.00   42             
 43 Bamatchez, Keith          10 Dennis-Yarmouth       17:33.00   43             
 44 Leckey, Jordan            12 Minnechaug            17:36.00   44             
 45 Goroff, Matt              12 Brookline             17:37.00   45             
 46 Fishman, Gabe             11 Amherst               17:38.00   46             
 47 Nee, Sean                 12 Dennis-Yarmouth       17:38.00   47             
 48 Moverman, dan             10 Oliver Ames           17:38.00   48             
 49 Hale, Charles             11 Northampton           17:40.00   49             
 50 Kelley, Tommy             10 Needham               17:42.00   50             
 51 Opolski, Evan             12 Haverhill             17:42.00   51             
 52 Copley, Britton           10 Oliver Ames           17:43.00   52             
 53 Lueders, Ben              12 Needham               17:50.00   53             
 54 Mathers, Ryan             12 Amherst               17:54.00   54             
 55 Guptill, Zachary          10 New Milford           17:56.00   55             
 56 VanBeaver, Jon            12 Minnechaug            17:57.00   56             
 57 Hare Steig, Isaac         11 Amherst               17:59.00   57             
 58 Tautiva, Mike             10 Marshfield            17:59.00   58             
 59 Neill, Connor             12 Concord-Carlisle      18:03.00   59             
 60 Iacaboni, Eric            11 Wachusett             18:04.00   60             
 61 Fisher, Sam               11 Minnechaug            18:05.00   61             
 62 Fitzgerald, Tim           10 Wachusett             18:06.00   62             
 63 Dicesare, Craig           11 Marshfield            18:07.00   63             
 64 Mueller, Michael          10 Longmeadow            18:08.00   64             
 65 Burgess, Cole             10 Wachusett             18:08.00   65             
 66 Comei, Nick               11 Haverhill             18:10.00   66             
 67 Maclaine, Dennis          12 Oliver Ames           18:12.00   67             
 68 Heier, Zak                11 Needham               18:14.00   68             
 69 Friedland, Kevin          12 Marshfield            18:16.00   69             
 70 Hansell, Greg              9 New Milford           18:17.00   70             
 71 Grettenberg, Sequoia      11 Northampton           18:18.00   71             
 72 Lewis, Aaron              12 Keene                 18:20.00   72             
 73 Dengler, Adam             10 New Milford           18:23.00   73             
 74 Sullivan, Jim             12 Oliver Ames           18:27.00   74             
 75 Smith, Travis             12 Keene                 18:27.00   75             
 76 Liebich, Sam              12 Concord-Carlisle      18:30.00   76             
 77 Dec, Patrick              12 Needham               18:30.00   77             
 78 Derstens, Robert          10 Algonquin             18:30.00   78             
 79 Fenton, Jack              12 Longmeadow            18:31.00   79             
 80 Kamin, Jack               12 Longmeadow            18:33.00   80             
 81 Lai, Austin               12 Longmeadow            18:36.00   81             
 82 Zina, Jake                11 Ludlow High School    18:37.00   82             
 83 Davin, Luke               11 Marshfield            18:37.00   83             
 84 Morse, Colin              11 Minnechaug            18:38.00   84             
 85 Bell, Trevor              11 Keene                 18:42.00   85             
 86 Hastings, Leo             11 Keene                 18:43.00   86             
 87 Axelrod-Adams, Neal       12 Northampton           18:45.00   87             
 88 Leavitt, Ben              11 Longmeadow            18:47.00   88             
 89 Mayo, Sam                 12 Wachusett             18:49.00   89             
 90 Baron, Ben                11 Needham               18:51.00   90             
 91 Newfield, Mike            10 Needham               18:52.00   91             
 92 Cruz, Artie               11 Westfield             18:52.00   92             
 93 Doherty, Quinn            10 Northampton           18:52.00   93             
 94 Driscoll, Matt            12 Concord-Carlisle      18:55.00   94             
 95 Nachum, Yahel             11 Algonquin             18:56.00   95             
 96 Mertz, Noah               11 Needham               18:57.00   96             
 97 Metcalfe, Dan             12 Concord-Carlisle      18:57.00   97             
 98 Bangs, Jason              10 Shepherd Hill         18:59.00   98             
 99 DeBroff, Max              12 St. Joseph's          19:02.00   99             
100 Araujo, Michael           11 Algonquin             19:03.00  100             
101 Laplant, Kyle             12 Westfield             19:03.00  101             
102 Bernard, Matt             11 Minnechaug            19:06.00  102             
103 D'Ascanio, Steve          11 St. Joseph's          19:07.00  103             
104 Santos, Russell           10 Marshfield            19:09.00  104             
105 Corica, Carmine           11 St. Joseph's          19:09.00  105             
106 Harmon, Leo               12 Shepherd Hill         19:11.00  106             
107 Ziegler, Parker           12 Northampton           19:11.00  107             
108 Scholl, Allen             12 Algonquin             19:12.00  108             
109 Grandich, Matt            12 Gardner               19:12.00  109             
110 Lawson, Shane             12 Minnechaug            19:14.00  110             
111 Daley, Malik              10 Algonquin             19:18.00  111             
112 Condry, Nick              11 Wayland               19:18.00  112             
113 Rutan, Ben                10 Algonquin             19:18.00  113             
114 Reilly, Brian             11 St. Joseph's          19:18.00  114             
115 Wheaton, Mike             10 Taconic               19:24.00  115             
116 Lapointe, Eddy            12 Ludlow High School    19:26.00  116             
117 Mahan, Mike               12 Haverhill             19:29.00  117             
118 Lombardi, Codey           12 Taconic               19:30.00  118             
119 Turner, Bryce             11 Wayland               19:31.00  119             
120 Cross, Brandon            11 Hampshire Regional    19:33.00  120             
121 Colvin, Alex              12 Taconic               19:39.00  121             
122 Tuohy-Bedford, Miles      12 Dennis-Yarmouth       19:43.00  122             
123 Quigley, Jared            10 St. Joseph's          19:44.00  123             
124 Schultz, Hunter           10 Shepherd Hill         19:46.00  124             
125 Mitchell, Brian           10 Westfield             19:48.00  125             
126 Hoopes, Tommy             12 Wayland               19:52.00  126             
127 Kapinos, Jack             12 Minnechaug            19:52.00  127             
128 Santangelo, Jacob         11 Westfield             19:58.00  128             
129 Suzor, Matt               11 Longmeadow            19:59.00  129             
130 Pettis, Jacob             11 Haverhill             20:01.00  130             
131 Sasso-flanagan, Philip    11 Haverhill             20:01.00  131             
132 Manuel, Drew              11 Ludlow High School    20:04.00  132             
133 Perrino, Andrew           12 Dennis-Yarmouth       20:06.00  133             
134 Quigley, Aidan            10 St. Joseph's          20:08.00  134             
135 Rybczyk, Jack             11 Frontier Regional     20:09.00  135             
136 Romero, Dan               11 Gardner               20:11.00  136             
137 Alexander, Ethan          10 Dennis-Yarmouth       20:16.00  137             
138 Coughlin, Pat             12 Taconic               20:18.00  138             
139 Sherlock, Joe             12 Haverhill             20:22.00  139             
140 Dewey, Jeff               12 Frontier Regional     20:22.00  140             
141 Harty, Brandon            11 Gardner               20:26.00  141             
142 Chapley, Gabe              9 Frontier Regional     20:28.00  142             
143 Veeley, Kevin             12 St. Joseph's          20:29.00  143             
144 Jackson, Dan              11 Gardner               20:33.00  144             
145 Barber, Ian               12 Hampshire Regional    20:36.00  145             
146 Beaudry, Scott            11 Shepherd Hill         20:42.00  146             
147 Bean, Kyle                10 Hampshire Regional    20:49.00  147             
148 Lacey, Colin               9 Frontier Regional     20:58.00  148             
149 Sears, Tommie             11 Hampshire Regional    20:58.00  149             
150 Bulson, Shawn             10 Taconic               21:03.00  150             
151 Fields, Ricky             11 Frontier Regional     21:06.00  151             
152 Cocce, John                9 Wayland               21:06.00  152             
153 Adelman, Jake             11 Wayland               21:16.00  153             
154 Constantine, Nick         11 Wayland               21:24.00  154             
155 Lawton, Ben               12 Frontier Regional     21:50.00  155             
156 Leavitt, Harry            11 Wayland               21:54.00  156             
157 L'Hommedieu, Johnathan    12 Dennis-Yarmouth       22:05.00  157             
158 Oltman, Noah              12 Frontier Regional     22:16.00  158             
159 Bettez, BJ                10 Gardner               22:45.00  159             
160 L'Heureux, Spencer        10 Gardner               23:07.00  160             
161 Baldwin, Jack             12 Hampshire Regional    23:24.00  161             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results                                                                         
   1 Brookline                    70    1    5   11   17   36   45               
      Total Time:  1:22:29.00                                                    
         Average:    16:29.80                                                    
   2 Amherst-Pelham Regional     148   21   24   25   32   46   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:26:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:13.20                                                    
   3 Oliver Ames                 148    7   13   28   48   52   67   74          
      Total Time:  1:25:32.00                                                    
         Average:    17:06.40                                                    
   4 Wachusett                   155    3    4   26   60   62   65   89          
      Total Time:  1:25:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:01.20                                                    
   5 New Milford                 184   19   34   35   41   55   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:27:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:24.20                                                    
   6 Marshfield                  201    2    9   58   63   69   83  104          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.00                                                    
         Average:    17:19.40                                                    
   7 Keene                       202    6   12   37   72   75   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:26:56.00                                                    
         Average:    17:23.20                                                    
   8 Concord-Carlisle            241   27   39   40   59   76   94   97          
      Total Time:  1:28:45.00                                                    
         Average:    17:45.00                                                    
   9 Northampton                 244   14   23   49   71   87   93  107          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.40                                                    
  10 Westfield                   250   10   18   29   92  101  125  128          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.60                                                    
  11 Ludlow High School          252    8   16   30   82  116  132               
      Total Time:  1:28:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.60                                                    
  12 Longmeadow High School      319   15   64   79   80   81   88  129          
      Total Time:  1:30:33.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.60                                                    
  13 Needham                     338   50   53   68   77   90   91   96          
      Total Time:  1:31:07.00                                                    
         Average:    18:13.40                                                    
  14 Minnechaug                  347   44   56   61   84  102  110  127          
      Total Time:  1:31:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:16.40                                                    
  15 Dennis-Yarmouth             367   22   43   47  122  133  137  157          
      Total Time:  1:32:02.00                                                    
         Average:    18:24.40                                                    
  16 Haverhill High School       384   20   51   66  117  130  131  139          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.00                                                    
         Average:    18:28.20                                                    
  17 Shepherd Hill               392   31   33   98  106  124  146               
      Total Time:  1:32:26.00                                                    
         Average:    18:29.20                                                    
  18 Algonquin                   423   42   78   95  100  108  111  113          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.60                                                    
  19 Taconic                     530   38  115  118  121  138  150               
      Total Time:  1:36:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.20                                                    
  20 St. Joseph's                544   99  103  105  114  123  134  143          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.00                                                    
  21 Wayland                     662  112  119  126  152  153  154  156          
      Total Time:  1:41:03.00                                                    
         Average:    20:12.60                                                    
  22 Gardner                     689  109  136  141  144  159  160               
      Total Time:  1:43:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.40                                                    
  23 Frontier Regional           716  135  140  142  148  151  155  158          
      Total Time:  1:43:03.00                                                    
         Average:    20:36.60                                                    
  24 Hampshire Regional          722  120  145  147  149  161                    
      Total Time:  1:45:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:04.00                                                    



 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results                                                                          
  1 Blackman, Camille         12 Longmeadow            18:31.00    1             
  2 O'Dea, Jordan             11 Dennis-Yarmouth       18:56.00    2             
  3 Granger, Maddie           12 Belchertown           19:32.00                  
  4 Hurd, Abby                12 Nashoba               19:36.00    3             
  5 Morss, Phoebe             10 Wayland               19:40.00                  
  6 Worters, Stella           10 Shepherd Hill         19:45.00    4             
  7 Gilmore, Riley            10 Haverhill             19:48.00    5             
  8 Meserve, Jillian          12 Haverhill             19:49.00    6             
  9 Blackman, Manon           10 Longmeadow            19:49.00    7             
 10 Kelleher, Samantha        12 Haverhill             19:50.00    8             
 11 Mako, Natalie             11 Frontier Regional     19:54.00    9             
 12 Currier, Jessica          12 Dennis-Yarmouth       19:56.00   10             
 13 Gould, Audrey             12 Amherst               20:01.00   11             
 14 Solimine, Jackie          11 Haverhill             20:02.00   12             
 15 Ratcliffe, Megan          11 Concord-Carlisle      20:09.00   13             
 16 Turner, Caroline          11 Needham               20:13.00   14             
 17 Rezendes, Staci           12 Holyoke Catholic      20:14.00   15             
 18 Dalton, Brittany          11 Hampshire Regional    20:16.00   16             
 19 Costantino, Elizabeth      9 Notre Dame            20:17.00   17             
 20 Graham, Amy               11 Frontier Regional     20:18.00   18             
 21 Dotterweich, Courtney     12 Gardner               20:22.00   19             
 22 Twomey, Bridget           12 Haverhill             20:26.00   20             
 23 Picner, Alison            12 Needham               20:33.00   21             
 24 Hickey, Shannon           12 Oliver Ames           20:33.00   22             
 25 Lawlor, Caitlin           10 Concord-Carlisle      20:39.00   23             
 26 Caruso, Isabella          11 Concord-Carlisle      20:40.00   24             
 27 Devoney, Mel              11 Amherst               20:49.00   25             
 28 Cole, Charlotte           10 Brookline             20:54.00   26             
 29 Hubbard, Jocelyn          12 Marshfield            20:56.00   27             
 30 Corcoran, Lily            12 Needham               20:56.00   28             
 31 Loewald, Robin            12 Oliver Ames           20:58.00   29             
 32 Whitaker, Kelsey          12 Notre Dame            20:58.00   30             
 33 Dunbar, Bridget           12 Dennis-Yarmouth       20:58.00   31             
 34 Harding, Maggie           11 Oliver Ames           21:08.00   32             
 35 Horton, Katie              9 Needham               21:08.00   33             
 36 Lanagan, Olivia           10 Notre Dame            21:08.00   34             
 37 King, clara               11 Notre Dame            21:13.00   35             
 38 Jones, Sarah              10 Holyoke Catholic      21:15.00   36             
 39 Lu, Jessica               11 Brookline             21:16.00   37             
 40 Fitzgerald, Megan         11 Oliver Ames           21:17.00   38             
 41 Severo, Caroline          12 Algonquin             21:18.00   39             
 42 O'Driscoll, Katie         12 Marshfield            21:19.00   40             
 43 Bouzan, Jessica           12 Notre Dame            21:20.00   41             
 44 Boraski, Audrey           11 Holyoke Catholic      21:22.00   42             
 45 Brennan, Sarah            12 Notre Dame            21:28.00   43             
 46 Drukan, Kaleigh           12 Shepherd Hill         21:34.00   44             
 47 Bernard, Lindsey          12 Minnechaug            21:34.00   45             
 48 Repko, Alexa              11 Ludlow High School    21:38.00   46             
 49 Zimmerman, Emmy           11 Amherst               21:39.00   47             
 50 Allaire, Allie            12 Nashoba               21:43.00   48             
 51 O'Brien, Katie            10 Amherst               21:43.00   49             
 52 Chapman, Hope             11 Taconic               21:44.00   50             
 53 Meyerson, Olivia          12 Concord-Carlisle      21:44.00   51             
 54 Lee, Sabrina              11 Brookline             21:46.00   52             
 55 McCarthy, Kierra           9 Ludlow High School    21:54.00   53             
 56 Fulbrigge, Mary           10 Brookline             21:55.00   54             
 57 Zimmerman, Eliana         11 Northampton           21:56.00   55             
 58 Menchin, Cara             11 Needham               21:58.00   56             
 59 Cullen, Elizabeth         11 Amherst               21:59.00   57             
 60 Anselmo, Allison          12 Ludlow High School    22:00.00   58             
 61 Stafford, Mary            10 Dennis-Yarmouth       22:00.00   59             
 62 McMullen, Maddison        11 Nashoba               22:04.00   60             
 63 McAuliffe, Jillian        10 Oliver Ames           22:05.00   61             
 64 Foster, Lindsey           10 Oliver Ames           22:05.00   62             
 65 Grove, Kerry              12 Brookline             22:06.00   63             
 66 Wise, Samantha            10 Haverhill             22:06.00   64             
 67 Hepner, Bess                 Amherst               22:08.00   65             
 68 Adams, Nicole             12 Nashoba               22:09.00   66             
 69 Campbell, Caroline        12 Concord-Carlisle      22:11.00   67             
 70 Pierre, Shelma            11 Dennis-Yarmouth       22:12.00   68             
 71 Gaehde, Lilly             12 Brookline             22:12.00   69             
 72 Shreeve, Kyra             10 Algonquin             22:14.00   70             
 73 Mauro, Emily              11 Algonquin             22:16.00   71             
 74 Brady, Taylor             10 Nashoba               22:18.00   72             
 75 Santiago, Allie           11 Longmeadow            22:23.00   73             
 76 Bielloch, Laura           10 Oliver Ames           22:23.00   74             
 77 Lyons, Rachael            11 Longmeadow            22:24.00   75             
 78 Nicoll, Sarah             11 Marshfield            22:25.00   76             
 79 Nguyen, Lisa              12 Gardner               22:25.00   77             
 80 Williams, Isabelle        10 Concord-Carlisle      22:26.00   78             
 81 Swords, Sierra            12 Westfield             22:27.00   79             
 82 O'Connor, Lyndsey         11 Hampshire Regional    22:30.00   80             
 83 Parson, Meg               12 Concord-Carlisle      22:32.00   81             
 84 Xhiaros, Ashlynne         12 Dennis-Yarmouth       22:34.00   82             
 85 Lipior, Sylwia            10 Ludlow High School    22:34.00   83             
 86 Coates-Finke, Rebecca     12 Northampton           22:36.00   84             
 87 Foye, Madison             10 Ludlow High School    22:36.00   85             
 88 Laughlin, Kayleigh        12 Gardner               22:37.00   86             
 89 McShane, Julianne         11 Notre Dame            22:37.00   87             
 90 Cote, Brie                12 Holyoke Catholic      22:39.00   88             
 91 Mallozzi, Erica           12 Gardner               22:40.00   89             
 92 Gresty, Jen                  Westfield             22:41.00   90             
 93 Banks, Meg                11 Marshfield            22:41.00   91             
 94 Drake, Beth               12 Frontier Regional     22:42.00   92             
 95 Kratovil, Ashley          11 Longmeadow            22:43.00   93             
 96 Koljonen, Erica           11 Needham               22:45.00   94             
 97 Wanar, Amita              10 Northampton           22:46.00   95             
 98 McQuillan, Mary Elizabet  12 Northampton           22:46.00   96             
 99 Kaplan, Anna              10 Amherst               22:48.00   97             
100 Keller, Sarah             10 Algonquin             22:50.00   98             
101 Robertson, Kristy         11 Haverhill             22:53.00   99             
102 Brown, Emily              12 Brookline             22:57.00  100             
103 Tamayo, Adelaida          12 Northampton           22:57.00  101             
104 Morin, Ally               10 Westfield             23:01.00  102             
105 Jacobsen, Jordan          11 Westfield             23:01.00  103             
106 Damour, Jess              12 Gardner               23:03.00  104             
107 Savino, Gwen              10 Nashoba               23:04.00  105             
108 Packard, Brooke           10 Shepherd Hill         23:08.00  106             
109 Boley, Shannon            11 Westfield             23:16.00  107             
110 Guarino, Josie            11 Marshfield            23:19.00  108             
111 Shamsi, Kara              11 Nashoba               23:31.00  109             
112 McCarthy, Kim             10 Ludlow High School    23:37.00  110             
113 Chamberlain, Mary         10 Longmeadow            23:38.00  111             
114 Burnett, Caitlin           8 Frontier Regional     23:40.00  112             
115 Bernotas, Hannah           9 Frontier Regional     23:41.00  113             
116 O'Malley, Siobhan         12 Marshfield            23:49.00  114             
117 Shields, Maggie           12 Algonquin             23:50.00  115             
118 Dam, Aleta                11 Shepherd Hill         23:51.00  116             
119 Gatzke, Jessica           12 Shepherd Hill         23:53.00  117             
120 Foley, Abby               10 Minnechaug            24:03.00  118             
121 Connors, Claire            9 Needham               24:03.00  119             
122 Lincoln, Megan            10 Gardner               24:05.00  120             
123 Gilhooly, Katelyn         11 Holyoke Catholic      24:05.00  121             
124 Engell, Sarah             12 Longmeadow            24:11.00  122             
125 Darrah, Shelby            10 Dennis-Yarmouth       24:16.00  123             
126 Davies, Natalie           10 Holyoke Catholic      24:20.00  124             
127 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland               24:24.00                  
128 Diggins, Bridget          10 Hampshire Regional    24:26.00  125             
129 Weber, Caroline           11 Marshfield            24:27.00  126             
130 Cardoso, Kylie            11 Minnechaug            24:29.00  127             
131 Digiovanni, Reme          11 Algonquin             24:35.00  128             
132 Kalucki, Joanna           11 Minnechaug            24:45.00  129             
133 Campuzano, Rebecca        10 Gardner               25:06.00  130             
134 Lawson, Charlotte         12 Minnechaug            25:14.00  131             
135 Schwartz, Isabel          11 Wayland               25:20.00                  
136 Flynn, Kerry              12 Taconic               25:27.00  132             
137 Haas, Alison              12 Northampton           25:32.00  133             
138 McDonough, Destiny         8 Frontier Regional     25:39.00  134             
139 Nunn, Chloe               10 Frontier Regional     25:40.00  135             
140 Larison, Lauren           12 Hampshire Regional    25:40.00  136             
141 Liu, Vivian               12 Westfield             25:46.00  137             
142 Burkins, Brittany         12 Minnechaug            25:50.00  138             
143 Leskovitz, Holly          10 Taconic               25:54.00  139             
144 Searles, Madeline         11 Taconic               26:05.00  140             
145 Giacoletto, Maria         10 Taconic               26:24.00  141             
146 Bergeron, Shelbie         12 Hampshire Regional    26:48.00  142             
147 Surdyka, Katrina           9 Minnechaug            28:36.00  143             
148 Love, Shauna              11 Taconic               28:37.00  144             
149 Steger, Mary              12 Westfield             30:01.00  145             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results                                                                         
   1 Haverhill High School        51    5    6    8   12   20   64   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.00                                                    
         Average:    19:59.00                                                    
   2 Needham                     152   14   21   28   33   56   94  119          
      Total Time:  1:44:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.60                                                    
   3 Notre Dame                  157   17   30   34   35   41   43   87          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.00                                                    
         Average:    20:59.20                                                    
   4 Dennis-Yarmouth             170    2   10   31   59   68   82  123          
      Total Time:  1:44:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.40                                                    
   5 Concord-Carlisle            178   13   23   24   51   67   78   81          
      Total Time:  1:45:23.00                                                    
         Average:    21:04.60                                                    
   6 Oliver Ames                 182   22   29   32   38   61   62   74          
      Total Time:  1:46:01.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.20                                                    
   7 Amherst-Pelham Regional     189   11   25   47   49   57   65   97          
      Total Time:  1:46:11.00                                                    
         Average:    21:14.20                                                    
   8 Brookline                   232   26   37   52   54   63   69  100          
      Total Time:  1:47:57.00                                                    
         Average:    21:35.40                                                    
   9 Nashoba                     249    3   48   60   66   72  105  109          
      Total Time:  1:47:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:34.00                                                    
  10 Longmeadow High School      249    1    7   73   75   93  111  122          
      Total Time:  1:45:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:10.00                                                    
  11 Holyoke Catholic            302   15   36   42   88  121  124               
      Total Time:  1:49:35.00                                                    
         Average:    21:55.00                                                    
  12 Ludlow High School          325   46   53   58   83   85  110               
      Total Time:  1:50:42.00                                                    
         Average:    22:08.40                                                    
  13 Marshfield                  342   27   40   76   91  108  114  126          
      Total Time:  1:50:40.00                                                    
         Average:    22:08.00                                                    
  14 Frontier Regional           344    9   18   92  112  113  134  135          
      Total Time:  1:50:15.00                                                    
         Average:    22:03.00                                                    
  15 Gardner                     375   19   77   86   89  104  120  130          
      Total Time:  1:51:07.00                                                    
         Average:    22:13.40                                                    
  16 Shepherd Hill               387    4   44  106  116  117                    
      Total Time:  1:52:11.00                                                    
         Average:    22:26.20                                                    
  17 Algonquin                   393   39   70   71   98  115  128               
      Total Time:  1:52:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:29.60                                                    
  18 Northampton                 431   55   84   95   96  101  133               
      Total Time:  1:53:01.00                                                    
         Average:    22:36.20                                                    
  19 Westfield                   481   79   90  102  103  107  137  145          
      Total Time:  1:54:26.00                                                    
         Average:    22:53.20                                                    
  20 Hampshire Regional          499   16   80  125  136  142                    
      Total Time:  1:59:40.00                                                    
         Average:    23:56.00                                                    
  21 Minnechaug                  550   45  118  127  129  131  138  143          
      Total Time:  2:00:05.00                                                    
         Average:    24:01.00                                                    
  22 Taconic                     602   50  132  139  140  141  144               
      Total Time:  2:05:34.00                                                    
         Average:    25:06.80                                                    



Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Jr.Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results                                                                          
  1 Shore, Max                12 Brookline             18:00.00    1             
  2 Peebles-Capin, Alex       10 Brookline             18:00.00    2             
  3 Popielarczyk, Anthony     11 Northampton           18:12.00    3             
  4 Simon, Jake               10 Brookline             18:20.00    4             
  5 Kline, Bobby              11 Oliver Ames           18:25.00    5             
  6 Mamata, Hikari            12 Brookline             18:41.00    6             
  7 Sampson, Sean             11 Wachusett             18:42.00    7             
  8 Stender, Ryan             10 Amherst               18:45.00    8             
  9 Faber, Jim                 9 Concord-Carlisle      18:46.00    9             
 10 Hall, Forest              10 Keene                 18:48.00   10             
 11 Frechette, Hayden         12 Wachusett             18:52.00   11             
 12 Brown, James              10 Brookline             18:53.00   12             
 13 Mcpherson, Sean           10 Wachusett             18:53.00   13             
 14 Alonzo, CQ                12 Brookline             18:54.00   14             
 15 Gallagher, Cameron        10 Oliver Ames           18:55.00   15             
 16 Snyder-Fair, Alec         10 Amherst               18:56.00   16             
 17 Tran, Kevin               11 Amherst               18:59.00   17             
 18 Pires, Corey              11 Oliver Ames           18:59.00   18             
 19 Droppa, Matthew           12 Keene                 18:59.00   19             
 20 Solomon, Andrew           10 Concord-Carlisle      19:01.00   20             
 21 Carley, Taylor            12 Keene                 19:07.00   21             
 22 Ludovico, Jonathan        11 Wachusett             19:14.00   22             
 23 Cabone, Ty                12 Oliver Ames           19:17.00   23             
 24 Harlan, Glen              10 Algonquin             19:17.00   24             
 25 Johnson Lennon, Natan     12 Amherst               19:20.00   25             
 26 Duncan, Sam               12 Amherst               19:26.00   26             
 27 Scanlon, Liam             10 Wachusett             19:28.00   27             
 28 Charleston, Nick          10 Oliver Ames           19:28.00   28             
 29 Abdow, Erik               12 Amherst               19:34.00   29             
 30 Diplock, Nathan           11 Amherst               19:35.00   30             
 31 Ufland, Josh              10 Algonquin             19:36.00   31             
 32 Garbasz, Kory             10 Minnechaug            19:36.00   32             
 33 Elman, Alex               10 Needham               19:37.00   33             
 34 DevlinGauthier, Owen      10 Amherst               19:38.00                  
 35 Moriarty, Ryan            12 Longmeadow            19:40.00   34             
 36 Ayres, Eli                11 Amherst               19:40.00                  
 37 McKenna-Donnelly, Ian     11 Northampton           19:41.00   35             
 38 Overstreet, John          10 Longmeadow            19:42.00   36             
 39 Costa, Phil               10 Ludlow High School    19:43.00   37             
 40 Douglass, Luke            10 Minnechaug            19:43.00   38             
 41 Irujo, Colin              10 Westfield             19:46.00   39             
 42 Bradford, Will            12 Concord-Carlisle      19:47.00   40             
 43 Nardone, Brian            11 Algonquin             19:47.00   41             
 44 Egan, Sean                11 Ludlow High School    19:52.00   42             
 45 Klosek, Patrick           11 Ludlow High School    19:53.00   43             
 46 Conway, Sam               10 Minnechaug            19:54.00   44             
 47 Mauer, James              11 Minnechaug            20:01.00   45             
 48 Garcia, Brent             11 Marshfield            20:03.00   46             
 49 Naughton, Christopher     10 Oliver Ames           20:03.00   47             
 50 Oliva, Gabriel            10 Amherst               20:04.00                  
 51 Sheffield, Tyler          12 Concord-Carlisle      20:05.00   48             
 52 Chandler, Jacob           12 Wachusett             20:06.00   49             
 53 Chase, Ryan               11 Oliver Ames           20:06.00   50             
 54 Berrizbeitia, Gui         11 Concord-Carlisle      20:07.00   51             
 55 Connery, Ryan             12 Longmeadow            20:09.00   52             
 56 Gamache, Ben              12 Ludlow High School    20:10.00   53             
 57 Lane, James               10 Oliver Ames           20:11.00                  
 58 Cuomo, Matthew            11 Concord-Carlisle      20:12.00   54             
 59 Solomon, Nicholas         10 Concord-Carlisle      20:14.00   55             
 60 Mullins, Nick             10 Ludlow High School    20:15.00   56             
 61 Stender, Michael          11 Amherst               20:16.00                  
 62 Munn, Zach                10 Concord-Carlisle      20:17.00                  
 63 Zins, Chris               10 Wachusett             20:17.00   57             
 64 Knight, Brendan           12 Longmeadow            20:17.00   58             
 65 Jeffries, Thomas          11 Amherst               20:18.00                  
 66 Kerstens, Mark            12 Algonquin             20:19.00   59             
 67 Kelly, Nat                12 Concord-Carlisle      20:20.00                  
 68 Lohman, Laurence          11 Longmeadow            20:20.00   60             
 69 Stanley, Dan              11 Marshfield            20:21.00   61             
 70 Pratt, Brendan            10 Shepherd Hill         20:24.00   62             
 71 Zarilli, Stanley          10 Algonquin             20:24.00   63             
 72 Ryan, JP                  11 Marshfield            20:25.00   64             
 73 Skasa, Peter              10 Ludlow High School    20:25.00   65             
 74 Cacela, Carl              12 Wachusett             20:26.00                  
 75 Pim, Freddie              10 Algonquin             20:27.00   66             
 76 Duvall, Tim               10 Oliver Ames           20:27.00                  
 77 Doig, Alex                12 Concord-Carlisle      20:28.00                  
 78 Davies, Charlie           11 Amherst               20:28.00                  
 79 Clark, Daniel             10 Keene                 20:29.00   67             
 80 Murphy, Connor            11 Minnechaug            20:30.00   68             
 81 Silveri, Alex             11 Wachusett             20:32.00                  
 82 Meyers, Joe               12 Brookline             20:32.00   69             
 83 Monette, Pat              10 Westfield             20:32.00   70             
 84 Lafayette, Alex           10 Ludlow High School    20:33.00   71             
 85 Burgholzer, Paul          10 Wachusett             20:33.00                  
 86 Latour, John              12 Amherst               20:34.00                  
 87 Pruyne, Matt              11 Amherst               20:36.00                  
 88 Curreri, John             10 Oliver Ames           20:38.00                  
 89 Coffin, Calvin            10 Concord-Carlisle      20:39.00                  
 90 Echeverria, Greg          12 Longmeadow            20:40.00   72             
 91 Slepecki, Matt            11 Ludlow High School    20:40.00                  
 92 White, Josh               12 Oliver Ames           20:42.00                  
 93 Lopez, Juan               10 Haverhill             20:42.00   73             
 94 O'Brien, Kyle              9 St. Joseph's          20:45.00   74             
 95 Potash, Jordan            11 Oliver Ames           20:45.00                  
 96 Moore, Robert             10 Longmeadow            20:47.00   75             
 97 Coburn, Neal              12 Westfield             20:51.00   76             
 98 Wheeler, patrick          10 Wachusett             20:54.00                  
 99 Monahan, Kevin            10 Wachusett             20:56.00                  
100 Mercure, Matt             11 Westfield             20:57.00   77             
101 Stevens, Haden            10 Amherst               20:57.00                  
102 Pstrag, Erik              10 St. Joseph's          20:58.00   78             
103 He, Kevin                 11 Concord-Carlisle      20:58.00                  
104 Marchetti, John           11 Marshfield            21:00.00   79             
105 Zaleski, Andrew           11 Northampton           21:01.00   80             
106 Holmes, Brian             10 Oliver Ames           21:02.00                  
107 Sahabdeen, Farooq         10 Amherst               21:03.00                  
108 Magocsi, Mike             10 St. Joseph's          21:03.00   81             
109 Brooks, Spencer           11 Amherst               21:04.00                  
110 Attardo, Nick             12 Marshfield            21:05.00   82             
111 Chen, Andrew              12 Concord-Carlisle      21:06.00                  
112 Suarez, Matt              11 Needham               21:08.00   83             
113 Funk, William             10 Keene                 21:09.00   84             
114 Sanchez, Greg             12 Haverhill             21:09.00   85             
115 Gigliotti, Harrison       10 Haverhill             21:10.00   86             
116 Royce, Jon                11 Ludlow High School    21:11.00                  
117 Nash, Gardner              9 Concord-Carlisle      21:12.00                  
118 Crowley, Duncan           10 Amherst               21:12.00                  
119 Dean, Ryan                12 Northampton           21:13.00   87             
120 Strange, Spencer          12 Oliver Ames           21:14.00                  
121 Buechel, John             11 Marshfield            21:18.00   88             
122 Wertz, Richard            11 Oliver Ames           21:24.00                  
123 Becker, Colin             10 Westfield             21:24.00   89             
124 Malin, Ben                11 Oliver Ames           21:27.00                  
125 Russell, Jon              11 Wachusett             21:33.00                  
126 Ward, Andrew              11 Minnechaug            21:35.00   90             
127 Hopwood, Jeremy           10 St. Joseph's          21:37.00   91             
128 Kamlarz, Sam              12 Amherst               21:39.00                  
129 Famiglietti, Tyler        10 Longmeadow            21:40.00                  
130 Mahan, Tom                11 Wachusett             21:42.00                  
131 Drown, Zach               10 Dennis-Yarmouth       21:42.00                  
132 Weaver, Dylan             10 Northampton           21:45.00   92             
133 Shinnick, Daniel          11 Northampton           21:45.00   93             
134 Holm, Henry               12 Concord-Carlisle      21:46.00                  
135 Andrade, Zach             10 Dennis-Yarmouth       21:48.00                  
136 Tracy, Mark               11 Needham               21:49.00   94             
137 Cookis, Quinton           10 Taconic               21:50.00   95             
138 Brennan, Sean             11 Oliver Ames           21:51.00                  
139 Kapinos, Jameson          10 Minnechaug            21:53.00   96             
140 Wallace, Max              10 Needham               21:54.00   97             
141 Boyle, Bart               11 Concord-Carlisle      21:55.00                  
142 Chapdelaine, Camden       11 Shepherd Hill         21:56.00   98             
143 Lucey, Steven             11 Oliver Ames           21:56.00                  
144 Hart, Charlie              9 Concord-Carlisle      21:59.00                  
145 Fitzgerald, Cody          12 Concord-Carlisle      21:59.00                  
146 Frigon, Cam               12 Ludlow High School    22:02.00                  
147 Trudeau, Andrew           12 Concord-Carlisle      22:03.00                  
148 Curran, Justin            11 Oliver Ames           22:04.00                  
149 Cohen, Chris              11 Marshfield            22:04.00   99             
150 Mullins, Mason            12 Shepherd Hill         22:05.00  100             
151 Gillis, Keegan            11 Algonquin             22:05.00  101             
152 Cadigan, Brian            12 Marshfield            22:06.00                  
153 Elliott, Simon            10 Amherst               22:06.00                  
154 Schwartz, Garrett         10 Oliver Ames           22:07.00                  
155 Carusotto, Alex           10 Taconic               22:08.00  102             
156 Pantridge, Rob            10 Needham               22:08.00  103             
157 Steffon, Antonio          10 Wachusett             22:10.00                  
158 Davila, Steve             10 Taconic               22:11.00  104             
159 Merlino, Matt             12 Concord-Carlisle      22:12.00                  
160 Thibeault, Andrew         10 Concord-Carlisle      22:13.00                  
161 Johnston, Sam             10 Amherst               22:15.00                  
162 Haack, Chris              10 St. Joseph's          22:17.00  105             
163 Russell, Colin            11 Taconic               22:19.00  106             
164 Brown, Conlan             12 Amherst               22:24.00                  
165 Dancer, Seth              12 Frontier Regional     22:28.00                  
166 George, Will              10 Northampton           22:31.00  107             
167 Beck, Matt                10 Oliver Ames           22:32.00                  
168 Capio, Joe                10 St. Joseph's          22:33.00  108             
169 Deeds, Cody               11 Wachusett             22:34.00                  
170 Fee, Tom                  11 Wachusett             22:37.00                  
171 Nyholm, Karl              10 Concord-Carlisle      22:38.00                  
172 Lallatin, Kyle            12 Taconic               22:40.00  109             
173 Mayotte, Jeff             11 Minnechaug            22:43.00                  
174 Damour, Rhys              10 Gardner               22:44.00                  
175 Freedman, Jake            10 Longmeadow            22:47.00                  
176 O'Donnell, Conor          10 Keene                 22:47.00  110             
177 Wheeler, Cameron          10 Oliver Ames           22:51.00                  
178 Lafayette, Marcus         12 Ludlow High School    22:52.00                  
179 Hayasz, John              12 Longmeadow            22:53.00                  
180 Dunn, Nick                10 Ludlow High School    22:56.00                  
181 Lemanski, Jon             10 St. Joseph's          22:57.00  111             
182 Gregoire, Matt            12 Ludlow High School    22:58.00                  
183 Mitchell, Billy           10 Longmeadow            23:01.00                  
184 Downey, Matt              10 Oliver Ames           23:02.00                  
185 Clark, Erik               10 Haverhill             23:02.00  112             
186 Hoopes, Jesse             10 Wayland               23:08.00                  
187 Belletete, Joe            11 Gardner               23:09.00                  
188 Blelloch, Nicholas        12 Oliver Ames           23:11.00                  
189 Pryor, Ben                12 Needham               23:11.00  113             
190 Serjak, Ethan             10 Oliver Ames           23:14.00                  
191 Spofford, Knowles         10 Concord-Carlisle      23:15.00                  
192 Enko, Kyle                11 Westfield             23:16.00  114             
193 Costa, Corey              11 Ludlow High School    23:16.00                  
194 Kwatowski, Kane           10 Ludlow High School    23:29.00                  
195 Kelly, Ben                10 Oliver Ames           23:30.00                  
196 Michel, Stephen           11 Northampton           23:33.00                  
197 Yancik, Kyle              11 Shepherd Hill         23:33.00  115             
198 Kelly, Nick               10 Dennis-Yarmouth       23:35.00                  
199 Nietupski, Dan            11 Minnechaug            23:40.00                  
200 Katz, Jeremy              10 Needham               23:42.00  116             
201 Lewis, Ben                12 Gardner               23:47.00                  
202 Anglo, Josh               10 Needham               23:52.00                  
203 Hazel, Jacob              11 Oliver Ames           23:55.00                  
204 Clough, Sam               10 Haverhill             23:59.00  117             
205 Jensen-Olszewski, Jonah   11 Frontier Regional     24:01.00                  
206 Burbee, Joseph            10 Westfield             24:02.00  118             
207 Asmar, Thomas             11 Wachusett             24:04.00                  
208 Jin, Alexander            10 Oliver Ames           24:05.00                  
209 Macutkiewicz, Christian   11 Hampshire Regional    24:08.00  119             
210 Murphy, Peter             10 Keene                 24:11.00  120             
211 Gillis, Brendan           11 Needham               24:15.00                  
212 Zheng, James              10 Minnechaug            24:22.00                  
213 Valinski, Tyler           11 Hampshire Regional    24:28.00  121             
214 Liquori, Spencer          10 Minnechaug            24:31.00                  
215 Huscha, Nick              11 Shepherd Hill         24:35.00  122             
216 Palmer, Jimmy             10 Oliver Ames           24:35.00                  
217 Keith, Steven             12 Marshfield            24:38.00                  
218 Cotton, Jared             10 Needham               24:39.00                  
219 Delisle, Colton           11 Hampshire Regional    24:42.00  123             
220 Parra, William            10 Concord-Carlisle      24:46.00                  
221 Falvey, Aidan             10 Wayland               24:48.00                  
222 Deane, Nick               10 Wachusett             24:50.00                  
223 Long, Spencer             11 Oliver Ames           24:50.00                  
224 Beckwith, Adam            10 Concord-Carlisle      25:03.00                  
225 Zdaniewicz, Tyler         12 Hampshire Regional    25:06.00  124             
226 Lipeles, Dan              12 Ludlow High School    25:17.00                  
227 Blow, Alex                10 Hampshire Regional    25:19.00  125             
228 McCarthy, Simon           12 Longmeadow            25:21.00                  
229 Kennedy, Tim              11 Longmeadow            25:24.00                  
230 Ferraro, Joe              11 Minnechaug            25:28.00                  
231 Pepino, Jeremy            12 Ludlow High School    25:32.00                  
232 Frank, James              12 Longmeadow            25:37.00                  
233 McDonough, Dan            12 Longmeadow            25:37.00                  
234 Leveillee, Bennett        12 Longmeadow            25:37.00                  
235 Campbell, Ethan           12 Ludlow High School    25:41.00                  
236 Sheppard, Austin          12 Concord-Carlisle      25:42.00                  
237 Balcarek, Colin           12 Oliver Ames           25:49.00                  
238 Mailloux, Michael         10 Oliver Ames           25:59.00                  
239 Hoaglund, Robbie          11 Concord-Carlisle      26:02.00                  
240 Thornberg, Josh           12 St. Joseph's          26:09.00                  
241 McLeavy, Ed               10 Westfield             26:41.00                  
242 Zupan, Matt                9 Concord-Carlisle      26:48.00                  
243 Dastangoo, Cyrus           9 Concord-Carlisle      26:48.00                  
244 Grow, Stephen             12 Longmeadow            27:09.00                  
245 Gibson, Eric              10 Longmeadow            27:19.00                  
246 Weston, Alex              10 Minnechaug            27:59.00                  
247 McCarthy, Jimmy           12 Longmeadow            28:08.00                  
248 MacCormack, James          9 Longmeadow            28:30.00                  
249 Knight, Jason             10 Longmeadow            29:20.00                  
250 Duffy, Alex               10 Oliver Ames           30:41.00                  
251 Balukonis, Ben            10 Westfield             30:44.00                  
252 DaSilva, Kevin            10 Ludlow High School    31:23.00                  
253 Giebner, Colin            11 Ludlow High School    32:16.00                  
254 Talbot, Steve             11 Ludlow High School    34:18.00                  
255 Roxo, ZeCarlos            10 Ludlow High School    35:13.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results                                                                         
   1 Brookline                    25    1    2    4    6   12   14   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:54.00                                                    
         Average:    18:22.80                                                    
   2 Wachusett                    80    7   11   13   22   27   49   57          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.80                                                    
   3 Oliver Ames                  89    5   15   18   23   28   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:00.80                                                    
   4 Amherst-Pelham Regional      92    8   16   17   25   26   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.20                                                    
   5 Concord-Carlisle            168    9   20   40   48   51   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:33.20                                                    
   6 Keene                       201   10   19   21   67   84  110  120          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.40                                                    
   7 Algonquin                   218   24   31   41   59   63   66  101          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:52.60                                                    
   8 Minnechaug                  227   32   38   44   45   68   90   96          
      Total Time:  1:39:44.00                                                    
         Average:    19:56.80                                                    
   9 Ludlow High School          231   37   42   43   53   56   65   71          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.60                                                    
  10 Longmeadow High School      240   34   36   52   58   60   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:40:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:01.60                                                    
  11 Northampton                 297    3   35   80   87   92   93  107          
      Total Time:  1:41:52.00                                                    
         Average:    20:22.40                                                    
  12 Marshfield                  332   46   61   64   79   82   88   99          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:34.80                                                    
  13 Westfield                   351   39   70   76   77   89  114  118          
      Total Time:  1:43:30.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.00                                                    
  14 Needham                     410   33   83   94   97  103  113  116          
      Total Time:  1:46:36.00                                                    
         Average:    21:19.20                                                    
  15 St. Joseph's                429   74   78   81   91  105  108  111          
      Total Time:  1:46:40.00                                                    
         Average:    21:20.00                                                    
  16 Haverhill High School       473   73   85   86  112  117                    
      Total Time:  1:50:02.00                                                    
         Average:    22:00.40                                                    
  17 Shepherd Hill               497   62   98  100  115  122                    
      Total Time:  1:52:33.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.60                                                    
  18 Taconic                     516   95  102  104  106  109                    
      Total Time:  1:51:08.00                                                    
         Average:    22:13.60                                                    
  19 Hampshire Regional          612  119  121  123  124  125                    
      Total Time:  2:03:43.00                                                    
         Average:    24:44.60                                                    


  
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Jr.Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results                                                                          
  1 Pixler, Grace             10 Notre Dame            22:18.00    1             
  2 Rajgopal, Nikita          11 Concord-Carlisle      22:30.00    2             
  3 Pearlmutter, Jackie       11 Brookline             22:33.00    3             
  4 Carey, Michelle           11 Concord-Carlisle      22:35.00    4             
  5 Gottlieb, Hannah          12 Brookline             22:42.00    5             
  6 Ehlers, Rachel            11 Concord-Carlisle      22:46.00    6             
  7 Wyeth, Kate               11 Concord-Carlisle      22:51.00    7             
  8 Schenck, Althea           11 Amherst               22:52.00    8             
  9 Owen, Shauna              11 Notre Dame            22:56.00    9             
 10 Harney, Emma              11 Dennis-Yarmouth       22:57.00                  
 11 Frankel, Amanda           12 Brookline             23:00.00   10             
 12 Sirois, Chelsea           12 Oliver Ames           23:04.00   11             
 13 Brena, Mariana            12 Amherst               23:09.00   12             
 14 Donelan, Caroline         12 Concord-Carlisle      23:12.00   13             
 15 Altieri, Lianna           12 Oliver Ames           23:16.00   14             
 16 Comeau, Erin              11 Notre Dame            23:21.00   15             
 17 Humphries, Kristi         11 Oliver Ames           23:26.00   16             
 18 Epstein, Hannah           11 Longmeadow            23:32.00   17             
 19 Perko, Margaret           12 Concord-Carlisle      23:35.00   18             
 20 Sorrows, Elisabeth        11 Concord-Carlisle      23:35.00   19             
 21 Prendeville, Anna         12 Notre Dame            23:36.00   20             
 22 Fredrick, Sidni           11 Brookline             23:39.00   21             
 23 Becker, Katherine         11 Haverhill             23:45.00   22             
 24 Madoff, Sarah             12 Brookline             23:45.00   23             
 25 Love, Olivia              11 Notre Dame            23:46.00   24             
 26 Norton, Caroline          12 Amherst               23:50.00   25             
 27 Wakefield, Olivia         11 Oliver Ames           23:54.00   26             
 28 Ordonez, Sofia            10 Brookline             23:55.00   27             
 29 Partridge, Maddie         10 Algonquin             23:56.00   28             
 30 Clarke, Charlotte         12 Concord-Carlisle      23:59.00                  
 31 Fownes, Kathleen          12 Amherst               24:00.00   29             
 32 Volk, Emily               10 Oliver Ames           24:01.00   30             
 33 Renaud, Candice           11 Gardner               24:04.00   31             
 34 Bohrer, Sabrina           10 Concord-Carlisle      24:18.00                  
 35 Goss, Libby               12 Nashoba               24:24.00                  
 36 Poirier, Abby             12 Holyoke Catholic      24:27.00   32             
 37 Malone, Lauren            10 Holyoke Catholic      24:29.00   33             
 38 Cramer, Abigail           11 Concord-Carlisle      24:32.00                  
 39 Meallo, Lindsey           10 Notre Dame            24:33.00   34             
 40 Malis, Stephanie          11 Concord-Carlisle      24:37.00                  
 41 Chen, Gloria              11 Algonquin             24:41.00   35             
 42 Carvalho, Samantha        12 Longmeadow            24:44.00   36             
 43 Woodbury, Samantha        11 Notre Dame            24:46.00   37             
 44 Flaherty, Meredith        11 Notre Dame            24:47.00                  
 45 Stegner, Emily            11 Nashoba               24:52.00                  
 46 McLeod, Meghan            11 Dennis-Yarmouth       24:53.00                  
 47 Walthouse, Emily          12 Longmeadow            24:55.00   38             
 48 Ficenec, Karen            11 Algonquin             24:59.00   39             
 49 Orlandi, Gina             10 Ludlow High School    25:01.00   40             
 50 Faber, Coco               12 Brookline             25:06.00   41             
 51 Sullivan, Joni            11 Northampton           25:08.00   42             
 52 Vincent, Elizabeth        10 Marshfield            25:08.00   43             
 53 Kiley, Maggie             11 Algonquin             25:09.00   44             
 54 Donovan, Meg              11 Marshfield            25:09.00   45             
 55 Lacasse, Stephani         11 Marshfield            25:13.00   46             
 56 Eagan, Katie              12 Holyoke Catholic      25:13.00   47             
 57 Pereira, Meghan           10 Ludlow High School    25:16.00   48             
 58 Piela, Amanda             12 Amherst               25:19.00   49             
 59 MacLean, Emilee           11 Haverhill             25:21.00   50             
 60 Quinnan, Erin             10 Haverhill             25:22.00   51             
 61 Magoon, Kerry              9 Marshfield            25:25.00   52             
 62 Brady, Jen                10 Marshfield            25:26.00   53             
 63 Weaver, Claudie           12 Algonquin             25:26.00   54             
 64 McInnis, Robyn            12 Algonquin             25:28.00   55             
 65 Bowker, Britt             12 Algonquin             25:30.00   56             
 66 Wrenn, Meghan             12 Haverhill             25:31.00   57             
 67 Szostkiewicz, Olivia      11 Longmeadow            25:32.00   58             
 68 Hart, Campbell            12 Concord-Carlisle      25:33.00                  
 69 Monroe, Brittany          11 Oliver Ames           25:34.00   59             
 70 Behar, Hannah             12 Needham               25:35.00   60             
 71 Dahill-Baue, Clara        11 Amherst               25:36.00   61             
 72 Bandoski, Stephanie       11 Minnechaug            25:38.00   62             
 73 Faber, Tracey             12 Brookline             25:39.00                  
 74 Conte, Julia              10 Notre Dame            25:43.00                  
 75 O'Brien, Devin            11 Notre Dame            25:45.00                  
 76 Knight, Katie             12 Longmeadow            25:50.00   63             
 77 Dorval, Rebecca           10 Gardner               25:52.00   64             
 78 Romero, Maggie            12 Notre Dame            25:52.00                  
 79 Mueller, Veronica         10 Algonquin             25:59.00                  
 80 Northrup, Haley           12 Longmeadow            25:59.00   65             
 81 Preman, Jillian           11 Minnechaug            26:02.00   66             
 82 Holcomb, Jane             10 Amherst               26:04.00   67             
 83 Belbard, Maya             12 Northampton           26:07.00   68             
 84 MacIsaac, Elizabeth       11 Notre Dame            26:09.00                  
 85 Ringheiser, Anna          10 Concord-Carlisle      26:09.00                  
 86 Chipouras, Ali            12 Longmeadow            26:11.00   69             
 87 Henry, MaryPat            12 Notre Dame            26:13.00                  
 88 DeWitt, Carolyn           11 Haverhill             26:13.00   70             
 89 Couture, Emily            10 Longmeadow            26:14.00                  
 90 Ravanesi, Isabella        10 Longmeadow            26:16.00                  
 91 Janes, Natalie            11 Brookline             26:17.00                  
 92 Labich, Kiley              9 Algonquin             26:20.00                  
 93 DeWolf, Emily             10 Ludlow High School    26:20.00   71             
 94 Maloney, Chrissy          12 Longmeadow            26:21.00                  
 95 DiSessa, Meredith         12 Longmeadow            26:22.00                  
 96 Foley, Angela             12 Holyoke Catholic      26:23.00   72             
 97 Winter, Meghan            11 Algonquin             26:25.00                  
 98 Comeau, Aly                9 Gardner               26:25.00   73             
 99 Browne, Rachel            10 Marshfield            26:26.00   74             
100 Waters, Liz                9 Algonquin             26:26.00                  
101 Petrone, Kelly            10 Algonquin             26:27.00                  
102 DiGiovanni, Gaby          11 Algonquin             26:31.00                  
103 Altieri, Hannah           10 Oliver Ames           26:31.00   75             
104 Phalen, Cathy             11 Needham               26:32.00   76             
105 Lang, Alexandra           10 Oliver Ames           26:34.00                  
106 Lengyel, Caroline         10 Notre Dame            26:38.00                  
107 Bruins, Abby              12 Concord-Carlisle      26:40.00                  
108 Alford, Anya              12 Haverhill             26:41.00   77             
109 Bix, Maia                 11 Amherst               26:42.00                  
110 Rizzo, Samantha           11 Northampton           26:43.00   78             
111 April, Molly              11 Longmeadow            26:48.00                  
112 Alper, Leah               11 Amherst               26:48.00                  
113 Hanlon, Brynna            12 Notre Dame            26:56.00                  
114 Molloy, Lynnsey           12 Haverhill             26:57.00   79             
115 Wade, Meredith            10 Notre Dame            26:58.00                  
116 Brady, Nicole             12 Marshfield            27:02.00   80             
117 Mauro, Samanta             9 Algonquin             27:06.00                  
118 Jones, Rachel             11 Minnechaug            27:07.00   81             
119 Fitz, Maureen             10 Holyoke Catholic      27:13.00   82             
120 Lind, Monica              10 Ludlow High School    27:15.00   83             
121 Whalen, Missy             12 Gardner               27:16.00   84             
122 Dole, Amanda              10 Notre Dame            27:16.00                  
123 Clifford, Alex            10 Needham               27:18.00   85             
124 Moody, Jessica            11 Oliver Ames           27:19.00                  
125 Strauss, Nicole           11 Notre Dame            27:21.00                  
126 Barrows, Tori             10 Marshfield            27:25.00                  
127 Batsinelas, Elizabeth     12 Oliver Ames           27:26.00                  
128 Schmidt, Emma             10 Concord-Carlisle      27:29.00                  
129 Cosgrove, Nicole          10 Oliver Ames           27:36.00                  
130 Marini, Theresa           11 Ludlow High School    27:37.00   86             
131 Guard, Rachel             10 Notre Dame            27:38.00                  
132 Patel, Disha              11 Ludlow High School    27:39.00   87             
133 Cahill, Kathleen          11 Notre Dame            27:39.00                  
134 Plante, Jessica           12 Minnechaug            27:44.00   88             
135 Miller, Katharyn          12 Dennis-Yarmouth       27:53.00                  
136 Lee, Alanna               11 Concord-Carlisle      27:55.00                  
137 Ryan-Small, Libby         11 Amherst               27:56.00                  
138 Marzot, Lydia             11 Concord-Carlisle      28:04.00                  
139 Crippen, Courtney         11 Minnechaug            28:05.00   89             
140 Ng, Audrey                11 Concord-Carlisle      28:17.00                  
141 Kelleher, Haleigh         10 Marshfield            28:17.00                  
142 Siebert, Sadie            10 Concord-Carlisle      28:19.00                  
143 Melchionna, Ali           10 Longmeadow            28:26.00                  
144 Connery, Chloe            10 Longmeadow            28:27.00                  
145 Martins, Nichole          11 Ludlow High School    28:32.00   90             
146 Worden, Hannah            10 Oliver Ames           28:42.00                  
147 Dzialo, Charlotte         12 Longmeadow            28:43.00                  
148 Kiernan, Erin             12 Longmeadow            28:43.00                  
149 Bliss, Megan              12 Gardner               28:50.00   91             
150 Ziemba, Sage              10 Concord-Carlisle      28:50.00                  
151 Rief, Kea                 11 Northampton           28:56.00   92             
152 Murrphy, Corinne          11 Minnechaug            29:00.00   93             
153 Easton, Christina         12 Holyoke Catholic      29:03.00   94             
154 Condon, Julia             10 Oliver Ames           29:07.00                  
155 Tessier, Zoe              12 Amherst               29:07.00                  
156 Lozada, Sam               11 Concord-Carlisle      29:12.00                  
157 Rourke, Jessica           10 Longmeadow            29:23.00                  
158 Percy, Brenna             10 Longmeadow            29:26.00                  
159 Gilman, Marie             12 Notre Dame            29:30.00                  
160 Connor, Maggie            11 Notre Dame            29:32.00                  
161 Sheehan, Lauren           11 Westfield             29:39.00   95             
162 Edwards, Mikayla          10 Marshfield            29:43.00                  
163 Minnie, Jocelyn           10 Ludlow High School    29:45.00                  
164 Kidrick, Lauren           11 Westfield             29:46.00   96             
165 Isiminger, Sandra         11 Oliver Ames           29:52.00                  
166 Fanning, Laura            12 Ludlow High School    30:10.00                  
167 Pislak, Natalia           12 Holyoke Catholic      30:14.00   97             
168 Franklin, Kayanna         10 Amherst               30:17.00                  
169 Willis, Emily             10 Needham               30:17.00   98             
170 Matatia, Etana            12 Nashoba               30:18.00                  
171 Musante, Rachel           10 Amherst               30:21.00                  
172 MerzeusClark, Jenna       12 Notre Dame            30:21.00                  
173 Lacey, Rachel             11 Westfield             30:25.00   99             
174 Nessralla, Philomena      12 Marshfield            30:32.00                  
175 Seterdahl, Anna           10 Amherst               30:34.00                  
176 Egan, Kayla               10 Ludlow High School    30:39.00                  
177 McQueston, Shelby         11 Hampshire Regional    30:44.00                  
178 Murphy, Samantha           9 Notre Dame            30:45.00                  
179 Cloutier, Sydney           9 Westfield             30:50.00  100             
180 Uhler, Kristen            12 Marshfield            30:53.00                  
181 Paleologos, Rose          11 Concord-Carlisle      30:55.00                  
182 Zoufally, Meaghan         10 Holyoke Catholic      30:57.00                  
183 D'Allevia, Ally           12 Needham               31:06.00  101             
184 Flynn, Jackie             10 Northampton           31:19.00  102             
185 Hakim, Rosie              10 Amherst               31:22.00                  
186 Loreto, Savannah          10 Longmeadow            31:25.00                  
187 Bateson, Brieann          12 Minnechaug            31:31.00  103             
188 Buckley, Lawson           10 Notre Dame            31:37.00                  
189 Barrett, Gretchen         11 Notre Dame            31:43.00                  
190 Cottengim, Kelsey         11 Westfield             31:47.00  104             
191 Cosineuau, Alyssa         11 Westfield             31:47.00  105             
192 Long, Alexandra           11 Minnechaug            32:25.00                  
193 Pero, Sarah               12 Taconic               32:33.00                  
194 Gruszecki, Sarah Rose     10 Northampton           32:43.00  106             
195 Ramos, Jaylan             10 Minnechaug            32:58.00                  
196 Partridge, Cara           11 Taconic               33:01.00                  
197 Gaspari, Brenna           10 Hampshire Regional    33:03.00                  
198 Tripp, Ashley             12 Nashoba               33:33.00                  
199 Knowlton, Haleigh         10 Oliver Ames           33:36.00                  
200 Costa, Rebecca            11 Ludlow High School    34:05.00                  
201 Chipkin, Jackie           12 Longmeadow            34:15.00                  
202 Petit, Anya               11 Notre Dame            34:48.00                  
203 Corner, Gabrielle         11 Notre Dame            34:49.00                  
204 Spelman, Julia            11 Longmeadow            35:06.00                  
205 Consuegra, Khristine      10 Ludlow High School    35:43.00                  
206 Fruchterman, Catherine    12 Taconic               36:19.00                  
207 Stearns, Devyn            12 Shepherd Hill         36:21.00                  
208 Materne, Isabel           12 Concord-Carlisle      37:42.00                  
209 Lowney, Julia             11 Oliver Ames           39:32.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results                                                                         
   1 Concord-Carlisle             32    2    4    6    7   13   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:53:54.00                                                    
         Average:    22:46.80                                                    
   2 Brookline                    62    3    5   10   21   23   27   41          
      Total Time:  1:55:39.00                                                    
         Average:    23:07.80                                                    
   3 Notre Dame                   69    1    9   15   20   24   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:55:57.00                                                    
         Average:    23:11.40                                                    
   4 Oliver Ames                  97   11   14   16   26   30   59   75          
      Total Time:  1:57:41.00                                                    
         Average:    23:32.20                                                    
   5 Amherst-Pelham Regional     123    8   12   25   29   49   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:59:10.00                                                    
         Average:    23:50.00                                                    
   6 Algonquin                   200   28   35   39   44   54   55   56          
      Total Time:  2:04:11.00                                                    
         Average:    24:50.20                                                    
   7 Longmeadow High School      212   17   36   38   58   63   65   69          
      Total Time:  2:04:33.00                                                    
         Average:    24:54.60                                                    
   8 Marshfield                  239   43   45   46   52   53   74   80          
      Total Time:  2:06:21.00                                                    
         Average:    25:16.20                                                    
   9 Haverhill High School       250   22   50   51   57   70   77   79          
      Total Time:  2:06:12.00                                                    
         Average:    25:14.40                                                    
  10 Holyoke Catholic            266   32   33   47   72   82   94   97          
      Total Time:  2:07:45.00                                                    
         Average:    25:33.00                                                    
  11 Ludlow High School          328   40   48   71   83   86   87   90          
      Total Time:  2:11:29.00                                                    
         Average:    26:17.80                                                    
  12 Gardner                     343   31   64   73   84   91                    
      Total Time:  2:12:27.00                                                    
         Average:    26:29.40                                                    
  13 Northampton                 382   42   68   78   92  102  106               
      Total Time:  2:18:13.00                                                    
         Average:    27:38.60                                                    
  14 Minnechaug                  386   62   66   81   88   89   93  103          
      Total Time:  2:14:36.00                                                    
         Average:    26:55.20                                                    
  15 Needham                     420   60   76   85   98  101                    
      Total Time:  2:20:48.00                                                    
         Average:    28:09.60                                                    
  16 Westfield                   494   95   96   99  100  104  105               
      Total Time:  2:32:27.00                                                    
         Average:    30:29.40                                                    




 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results                                                                          
  1 Donovan, Connor            9 Oliver Ames           18:12.00    1             
  2 Rabasco, Matt              9 Taconic               18:16.00                  
  3 Gardner, Cameron           9 Oliver Ames           18:16.00    2             
  4 DeWees, Caleb              9 Keene                 18:26.00    3             
  5 Daviedzarova, Rusian       9 Westfield             18:43.00                  
  6 Sailer, Rob                9 Amherst               18:44.00    4             
  7 Hill, Benjamin             9 Northampton           18:44.00    5             
  8 White, Chris               9 Haverhill             19:11.00                  
  9 Goroff, Ethan              9 Brookline             19:13.00    6             
 10 Faber, Jim                 9 Concord-Carlisle      19:27.00    7             
 11 Bain, David                9 Keene                 19:39.00    8             
 12 Dias, Kevin                9 Oliver Ames           19:40.00    9             
 13 Paze, Matthew              9 Concord-Carlisle      19:45.00   10             
 14 Gibson, Aidan              9 Northampton           19:45.00   11             
 15 Rathbun, Jackson           9 Keene                 19:51.00   12             
 16 Leckey, Paul               9 Minnechaug            19:52.00   13             
 17 Daniels, Timothy           9 Oliver Ames           19:56.00   14             
 18 Caswell, Alex              9 Needham               20:00.00   15             
 19 Grabiec, Cheyenne          9 Westfield             20:01.00                  
 20 Parody, Griffin            9 Keene                 20:04.00   16             
 21 Gallagher, Will            9 St. Joseph's          20:10.00   17             
 22 Laliberte, Ben             9 Minnechaug            20:13.00   18             
 23 Knauss, Andrew             9 Concord-Carlisle      20:15.00   19             
 24 Howes, Derek               9 Needham               20:20.00   20             
 25 Davis, Jake                9 Marshfield            20:22.00                  
 26 Davis, Brian               9 Westfield             20:24.00                  
 27 Kent, Tyler                9 Oliver Ames           20:25.00   21             
 28 Walsh, Liam                9 Needham               20:25.00   22             
 29 Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe      9 Northampton           20:26.00   23             
 30 Young, Ethan               9 Amherst               20:27.00   24             
 31 Margolis, Jeremy           9 Brookline             20:36.00   25             
 32 Kerstens, Eric             9 Algonquin             20:36.00   26             
 33 Dorr, Kenniston            9 Dennis-Yarmouth       20:38.00   27             
 34 Rose, Dylan                9 Oliver Ames           20:39.00   28             
 35 D'Agostino, Emmanuel       9 Brookline             20:39.00   29             
 36 Tarasiak, Shawn            9 Shepherd Hill         20:46.00                  
 37 Strollo, Jack              9 Needham               20:47.00   30             
 38 Nortonsmith, Avery         9 Northampton           20:49.00   31             
 39 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah         9 Amherst               20:51.00   32             
 40 Salaris, Chris             9 Haverhill             20:55.00                  
 41 Shoenthaler, Justin        9 Marshfield            20:57.00                  
 42 Foldy-Porto, Tim           9 Northampton           20:57.00   33             
 43 Brown, Matthew             9 Brookline             20:58.00   34             
 44 Frigon, Connor             9 Ludlow High School    20:59.00                  
 45 Schopperle, Reed           9 Marshfield            21:05.00                  
 46 Lord, Ethan                0 Keene                 21:05.00   35             
 47 Gillis, Campbell           9 Algonquin             21:11.00   36             
 48 Hagen, Reuben              9 Amherst               21:14.00   37             
 49 Feeney, Sean               9 Marshfield            21:17.00                  
 50 Zolotarevsky, Zachary      9 Oliver Ames           21:21.00   38             
 51 Shumway, David             9 Minnechaug            21:23.00   39             
 52 Hollden, Zak               9 Minnechaug            21:25.00   40             
 53 Greene, Austin             9 Oliver Ames           21:28.00                  
 54 O'Brien, Tim               9 Concord-Carlisle      21:29.00   41             
 55 Goff, Alex                 9 Needham               21:32.00   42             
 56 Doyle, Marc                9 Algonquin             21:40.00   43             
 57 Paul, Nicholas             9 Haverhill             21:44.00                  
 58 Knell, Chris               9 Dennis-Yarmouth       21:47.00   44             
 59 Korpiewski, Zach           8 Frontier Regional     21:47.00   45             
 60 Baldwin, Dan               9 Hampshire Regional    21:48.00   46             
 61 Budrewicz, Hunter          8 Hampshire Regional    21:49.00   47             
 62 LaBosse, Connor            9 Oliver Ames           21:53.00                  
 63 Caswell, Matt              9 Needham               21:54.00   48             
 64 Bucher, Eli                9 Wayland               21:55.00                  
 65 Coute, Tom                 9 Dennis-Yarmouth       21:56.00   49             
 66 Berkman, Ilan              9 Amherst               21:58.00   50             
 67 Baker, Thomas              9 Wachusett             21:59.00                  
 68 Kapp, Henry                9 Needham               22:06.00   51             
 69 Ferraro, Chris             9 Minnechaug            22:07.00   52             
 70 Maranelli, James           9 Oliver Ames           22:18.00                  
 71 Glang, Nick                9 Wayland               22:20.00                  
 72 Costolloe, Oliver          9 Brookline             22:23.00   53             
 73 Woo, Stephen               9 Algonquin             22:24.00   54             
 74 Cross, Dylan               8 Hampshire Regional    22:27.00   55             
 75 Epstein, Rogers            9 Needham               22:29.00                  
 76 Anderson, Jacob            9 Needham               22:29.00                  
 77 Chisolm, Nick              9 Ludlow High School    22:30.00                  
 78 Shanky, Nicholas           9 Northampton           22:31.00   56             
 79 Meyerovitz, Jason          9 Brookline             22:33.00   57             
 80 Evans, Connor              9 Amherst               22:33.00   58             
 81 O'Dea, George              9 Brookline             22:36.00   59             
 82 Larson, Edward             9 Amherst               22:38.00   60             
 83 McGlashan, Ryan            9 Haverhill             22:40.00                  
 84 Kilcoyne, Johnny           9 Concord-Carlisle      22:40.00   61             
 85 Adler, Noah                9 Needham               22:47.00                  
 86 Rigione, Alex              9 St. Joseph's          22:57.00   62             
 87 Luciani, Gabriel           9 Keene                 23:15.00   63             
 88 Ruer, Josh                 8 Hampshire Regional    23:16.00   64             
 89 Randall, Sam               9 Amherst               23:18.00                  
 90 Palmer, Sean               9 Needham               23:19.00                  
 91 Jones, Christopher         9 Minnechaug            23:21.00   65             
 92 Dunne, Caelen              9 Wachusett             23:25.00                  
 93 Archambault, Zach          9 Hampshire Regional    23:27.00   66             
 94 Stern, Leo                 9 Needham               23:27.00                  
 95 Bennett, Ewan              7 Frontier Regional     23:32.00   67             
 96 Curran, Kevin              9 Hampshire Regional    23:34.00   68             
 97 Belkin, Daniel             9 Northampton           23:35.00   69             
 98 Wilson, Blake              9 Concord-Carlisle      23:40.00   70             
 99 Confrey, Jack              9 Concord-Carlisle      23:40.00   71             
100 McColgan, Daniel           7 Hampshire Regional    23:49.00   72             
101 Minoff, Jonathan           9 Northampton           23:54.00                  
102 Barlett, Nicholas          9 Keene                 23:57.00   73             
103 Rizos, Alex                7 Hampshire Regional    24:04.00                  
104 Guman, Jack                9 St. Joseph's          24:06.00   74             
105 Gottzmann, Connor          9 Longmeadow            24:06.00                  
106 Nardi, Anthony             7 Hampshire Regional    24:20.00                  
107 Li, Alex                   9 St. Joseph's          24:20.00   75             
108 Brill, Harry               9 Longmeadow            24:22.00                  
109 Trefz, Alex                9 St. Joseph's          24:25.00   76             
110 Maroney, Liam              9 Minnechaug            24:33.00   77             
111 Watxon, Nick               9 Oliver Ames           24:33.00                  
112 Durand, Devon              8 Hampshire Regional    24:36.00                  
113 Efremidis, Teli            9 Oliver Ames           24:51.00                  
114 Bernardi, Jonathan         9 Longmeadow            25:25.00                  
115 Chilinski, John            8 Dennis-Yarmouth       25:49.00   78             
116 Rindlisbacher, Christof    9 Concord-Carlisle      26:06.00                  
117 McHugh, Aiden              7 Hampshire Regional    26:06.00                  
118 Watkins, Sean              9 Algonquin             26:14.00   79             
119 Flynn, Sam                 9 Concord-Carlisle      26:20.00                  
120 Stevens, David             9 St. Joseph's          26:34.00   80             
121 Holmes, Josh               8 Dennis-Yarmouth       26:37.00   81             
122 Sandberg, Peter            8 Frontier Regional     26:40.00   82             
123 Chapdelaine, Christian     8 Frontier Regional     26:43.00   83             
124 Fishman, Adam              9 Northampton           26:44.00                  
125 Deforest, Dalton           7 Frontier Regional     26:46.00   84             
126 Beaupre, Dan               9 Minnechaug            26:51.00                  
127 Krumrey, Cooper            9 Amherst               26:51.00                  
128 Harris, Larenz             9 Amherst               27:21.00                  
129 Marvonek, Maxwell          9 Oliver Ames           27:24.00                  
130 Powers, John               9 St. Joseph's          27:29.00   85             
131 Daly, Robert               9 Oliver Ames           27:44.00                  
132 Spence, Jonathan           9 Concord-Carlisle      27:47.00                  
133 Connolly, James            9 Northampton           27:54.00                  
134 Boyd, Tanis                9 Minnechaug            28:50.00                  
135 Aldo, Evan                 9 St. Joseph's          30:13.00                  
136 Bowden, Matt               9 Taconic               30:29.00                  
137 Perlman, Caleb             9 Concord-Carlisle      33:33.00                  
138 Utrera, Gabe               9 Hampshire Regional    35:40.00                  
139 Paparazzo, Nicholas        9 Oliver Ames           36:04.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results                                                                         
   1 Oliver Ames                  47    1    2    9   14   21   28   38          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:17.80                                                    
   2 Keene                        74    3    8   12   16   35   63   73          
      Total Time:  1:39:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:49.00                                                    
   3 Northampton                 103    5   11   23   31   33   56   69          
      Total Time:  1:40:41.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.20                                                    
   4 Needham                     129   15   20   22   30   42   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:04.00                                                    
         Average:    20:36.80                                                    
   5 Concord-Carlisle            138    7   10   19   41   61   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.20                                                    
   6 Brookline                   147    6   25   29   34   53   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.80                                                    
   7 Amherst-Pelham Regional     147    4   24   32   37   50   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:43:14.00                                                    
         Average:    20:38.80                                                    
   8 Minnechaug                  162   13   18   39   40   52   65   77          
      Total Time:  1:45:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:00.00                                                    
   9 Algonquin                   238   26   36   43   54   79                    
      Total Time:  1:52:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:25.00                                                    
  10 Hampshire Regional          278   46   47   55   64   66   68   72          
      Total Time:  1:52:47.00                                                    
         Average:    22:33.40                                                    
  11 Dennis-Yarmouth             279   27   44   49   78   81                    
      Total Time:  1:56:47.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.40                                                    
  12 St. Joseph's                304   17   62   74   75   76   80   85          
      Total Time:  1:55:58.00                                                    
         Average:    23:11.60                                                    
  13 Frontier Regional           361   45   67   82   83   84                    
      Total Time:  2:05:28.00                                                    
         Average:    25:05.60                                                    

 
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results                                                                          
  1 Haryasz, Allison           9 Longmeadow            21:16.00    1             
  2 Gould, Lily                9 Amherst               22:16.00    2             
  3 Perkins, Emily             9 Concord-Carlisle      22:19.00    3             
  4 Lutz, Mariel               9 Northampton           22:20.00    4             
  5 Gaeta, olivia              9 Marshfield            22:49.00                  
  6 Donnelly, Katherine        9 Concord-Carlisle      22:50.00    5             
  7 Bettez, Natalie            9 Nashoba               23:07.00                  
  8 Marek, Haley               7 Hampshire Regional    23:56.00    6             
  9 Hill, Nicole               9 Amherst               23:56.00    7             
 10 Conway, Isabella           9 Brookline             23:56.00                  
 11 Matatia, Peri              9 Nashoba               24:00.00                  
 12 Carroll, Emily             9 Longmeadow            24:09.00    8             
 13 Yoder, Meg                 9 Concord-Carlisle      24:20.00    9             
 14 Noyes, Kaitlyn             8 Frontier Regional     24:21.00                  
 15 Milando, Lea               9 Concord-Carlisle      24:27.00   10             
 16 Sullivan, Cornelia         9 Amherst               24:45.00   11             
 17 Demeo, Gabby               9 Nashoba               24:53.00                  
 18 Vagedes-Plavcan, Emma      9 Amherst               24:55.00   12             
 19 Picard, Noelle             9 Ludlow High School    24:55.00                  
 20 Eline, Madi                8 Hampshire Regional    25:02.00   13             
 21 Mahoney, Margret           9 Northampton           25:48.00   14             
 22 Edwards, Liana             9 Concord-Carlisle      26:01.00   15             
 23 Faherty, Meghan            9 Notre Dame            26:03.00                  
 24 Jacques, Hunter            9 Concord-Carlisle      26:04.00   16             
 25 Gonzalez, Emma             9 Amherst               26:06.00   17             
 26 Touchet, Abigail           7 Hampshire Regional    26:14.00   18             
 27 St.Pierre, Sarah           9 Nashoba               26:24.00                  
 28 Dunn, Jennifer             9 Notre Dame            26:26.00                  
 29 Gelinas, Liz               9 Westfield             26:27.00   19             
 30 Hetherman, Caelin          9 Shepherd Hill         26:31.00                  
 31 Brikmeyer, Meg             9 Marshfield            26:33.00                  
 32 Valencia, Emily            9 Longmeadow            27:04.00   20             
 33 Bowles, Ebby               9 Marshfield            27:12.00                  
 34 Plasse, Nichole            9 Westfield             27:17.00   21             
 35 Harmon, Lucy               9 Shepherd Hill         27:22.00                  
 36 Ward, Sachi                9 Concord-Carlisle      27:24.00   22             
 37 Start, Stephanie           7 Hampshire Regional    27:24.00   23             
 38 Hamelin, Ally              9 Frontier Regional     27:32.00                  
 39 Hart, Sarah                9 Hampshire Regional    27:32.00   24             
 40 O'Kelly-Bansberg, Maddie   9 Brookline             27:55.00                  
 41 Ross, Madeline             9 Minnechaug            27:55.00                  
 42 Carey, Lauren              9 Longmeadow            28:00.00   25             
 43 McDonald, Ella             9 Northampton           28:03.00   26             
 44 Cheney, Allison            9 Westfield             28:03.00   27             
 45 Florek, Kaleigh            9 Westfield             28:10.00   28             
 46 Bachman, Isabella          9 Oliver Ames           28:10.00                  
 47 Gilson, Amelia             9 Northampton           28:24.00   29             
 48 Santiago, Carly            9 Longmeadow            28:27.00   30             
 49 Fleming, Libby             9 Hampshire Regional    28:43.00   31             
 50 Kalootsian, Emma           9 Haverhill             28:50.00                  
 51 Tuttle, Sam                9 Westfield             29:04.00   32             
 52 Blomstrom, Sydney          8 Hampshire Regional    29:55.00   33             
 53 O'Reilly, Lauren           9 Oliver Ames           30:06.00                  
 54 Mase, Meredith             9 Hampshire Regional    30:09.00                  
 55 Ahn, Jee Young             9 Amherst               30:51.00   34             
 56 Moss-Horwitz, Eliza        9 Northampton           31:14.00   35             
 57 Norris, Erin               9 Hampshire Regional    31:17.00                  
 58 Clifford, Caitlyn          9 Haverhill             31:24.00                  
 59 Byrne, Allison             9 Longmeadow            31:36.00   36             
 60 McNeil, Molli              9 Notre Dame            31:57.00                  
 61 Schwartz, Marissa          9 Longmeadow            32:11.00   37             
 62 Holm, Morgan               9 Taconic               32:17.00                  
 63 Nehmer, Meagan             9 Minnechaug            32:53.00                  
 64 Rubin, Jayna               7 Frontier Regional     34:13.00                  
 65 Greto, Lucy                9 Northampton           35:17.00   38             
 66 Casey, Meghan              9 Shepherd Hill         35:22.00                  
 67 Peterson, Julie            9 Minnechaug            35:27.00                  
 68 Rogers, Brianna            9 Taconic               35:36.00                  
 69 Burns, Kyleigh             7 Frontier Regional     37:16.00                  
 70 Provencher, Shelby         9 Taconic               43:01.00                  
 71 Johnson, Niasia            9 Taconic               43:01.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results                                                                         
   1 Concord-Carlisle             42    3    5    9   10   15   16   22          
      Total Time:  1:59:57.00                                                    
         Average:    23:59.40                                                    
   2 Amherst-Pelham Regional      49    2    7   11   12   17   34               
      Total Time:  2:01:58.00                                                    
         Average:    24:23.60                                                    
   3 Hampshire Regional           84    6   13   18   23   24   31   33          
      Total Time:  2:10:08.00                                                    
         Average:    26:01.60                                                    
   4 Longmeadow High School       84    1    8   20   25   30   36   37          
      Total Time:  2:08:56.00                                                    
         Average:    25:47.20                                                    
   5 Northampton                 108    4   14   26   29   35   38               
      Total Time:  2:15:49.00                                                    
         Average:    27:09.80                                                    
   6 Westfield                   127   19   21   27   28   32                    
      Total Time:  2:19:01.00                                                    
         Average:    27:48.20                                                    

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Amherst XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1