Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (17)
 

Videos

 

Girls Elite Team Awards - Katie Caples 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Sep 10 2012, 04:15 PM
 
Katie Caples Invitational - Sep 8, 2012
Bishop Kenny High School, 1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, FL, US, 32207
 
Womens 5k Girls Elite
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Wollrath, Julie   Holy Trinity (Me  18:57      
2   Wilson, Mackenzie   The Bolles  19:20      
3   Liere, Danielle Van   Fletcher  19:30      
4   Day, Sarah   West Shore Jr./S  19:33      
5   Olinger, Brittne   Oak Hall  19:43      
6   Perry, Lauren   Oak Hall  19:59      
7   Heisner, Sarah   Creekside  20:01      
8   Stallings, Emily   Providence  20:06      
9   Dummer, Mackenzie   Holy Trinity (Me  20:16      
10   Grippo, Kari   Gulf  20:21      
11   Blair, Grace   Oak Hall  20:25      
12   Hajda, Ally   The Bolles  20:35      
13   Meyer, Eden   Providence  20:36      
14   Carrion, Sarah   Lake Mary  20:41      
15   Rodale, Alyssa   Nease  20:42      
16   Dunn, Danielle   Providence  20:50      
17   Kaczorowski, Macey   Bishop Kenny  20:50      
18   Storum, Maleia   Cocoa Beach  20:55      
19   Wahy, Brianna   Holy Trinity (Me  20:56      
20   Reid, Bridget   Bishop Kenny  20:58      
21   O'Neill, Haley   Bishop Kenny  21:00      
22   Poole, Isabella   Ponte Vedra  21:01      
23   Xiang, Karen   Nease  21:04      
24   Folio, Samantha   Holy Trinity (Me  21:05      
25   Cott, Jennifer   Oak Hall  21:05      
26   Campos, Isabella   Bishop Kenny  21:13      
27   Grzeczszak, Ania   Mandarin  21:14      
28   Cleave, Jessica Van   Creekside  21:15      
29   Ringdahl, Katie   Oak Hall  21:15      
30   Jones, Sarah Jane   The Bolles  21:20      
31   Arnold, Lily   The Bolles  21:23      
32   Tucker, Emma   Columbia (Lake C  21:24      
33   Dannheim, Suzanne   The Bolles  21:26      
34   Hindsley, Jenna   Holy Trinity (Me  21:27      
35   urichko, kristen   Lake Mary  21:36      
36   Meyer, Grace   Providence  21:37      
37   Peterson, Breck   Stanton College  21:42      
38   Hayes, Stella   St Augustine  21:43      
39   Austin, Madeline   Stanton College  21:43      
40   Pentaleri, Annie   The Bolles  21:49      
41   Kennedy, Annie   Bishop Kenny  21:52      
42   Morse, Nicole   Columbia (Lake C  21:52      
43   Campos, Alessandra   Bishop Kenny  21:52      
44   Duncan, Theresa   Mandarin  21:54      
45   Iseley, Emily   Stanton College  21:55      
46   Hartless, Danielle   Bishop Kenny  21:56      
47   Demeter, Nicole   Lake Mary  22:00      
48   Lewis, Mary   Holy Trinity (Me  22:04      
49   Thyfault, Mary Kate   Bishop Kenny  22:12      
50   Savino, Mia   Gulf  22:16      
51   Walcott, Natalia   Holy Trinity (Me  22:19      
52   Schultz, Christina   Mandarin  22:20      
53   Peng, Lucinda   Eastside  22:21      
54   Salley, Elizabeth   Creekside  22:23      
55   Baker, Ellen   Lake Mary  22:24      
56   Hewitt, Althea   Cocoa Beach  22:24      
57   Bunting, Ashley   Cocoa Beach  22:24      
58   Messer, Katie   Providence  22:25      
59   Mann, Karina   Holy Trinity (Me  22:26      
60   Riordan, Aoife O   The Bolles  22:26      
61   Faltemier, Emily   Stanton College  22:31      
62   Williams, Abby   Columbia (Lake C  22:33      
63   Claire, Saneh Ste.   St Augustine  22:33      
64   Torkelson, Stacy   Holy Trinity (Me  22:37      
65   Pu, Christine   Eastside  22:37      
66   Jaffer, Fatema   Lake Mary  22:39      
67   Zeigus, Samantha   Columbia (Lake C  22:41      
68   McAdams, Vanessa   Eastside  22:44      
69   Sugrue, Rebecca   Eastside  22:47      
70   Roselli, Alex   Nease  22:48      
71   Harms, Nancy   Providence  22:55      
72   Jones, Sydni   Columbia (Lake C  22:58      
73   Yeats, Ellen   Eastside  22:58      
74   Frye, Mckenzie   Ponte Vedra  22:59      
75   Widman, Courtney   Bishop Kenny  23:01      
76   Jones, Ashley   Columbia (Lake C  23:03      
77   Godza, Eliza   Gulf  23:08      
78   Bourgade, Sarah   Nease  23:09      
79   Bell, Laura   Holy Trinity (Me  23:11      
80   Cooksey, Amanda   Lake Mary  23:12      
81   Payne, Gabriel   Fleming Island  23:17      
82   Schott, Savannah   Creekside  23:17      
83   Burton, Lindsay   Cocoa Beach  23:21      
84   Penovich, Allison   Cocoa Beach  23:23      
85   Moller, Clarese   Mandarin  23:27      
86   Schuster, Marina   Cocoa Beach  23:28      
87   Boland, Casey   Ponte Vedra  23:30      
88   Frye, Nicole   Lake Mary  23:31      
89   Hoffman, Julie   St Augustine  23:34      
90   Himmeleich, Karli   Bishop Kenny  23:35      
91   Todd, Paige   Fleming Island  23:38      
92   Someshwar, Ria   Eastside  23:45      
93   Clarke, Samantha   Nease  23:48      
94   Reyes, Brianna   Creekside  23:49      
95   Cubbedge, Alexis   St Augustine  23:56      
96   Garcia-Mejia, Juliana   Eastside  23:58      
97   Whitbech, Kayce   Stanton College  24:01      
98   Morison, Annette   Mandarin  24:04      
99   Wonsock, Kerri   Ponte Vedra  24:04      
100   Otimus, Emily   St Augustine  24:06      
101   Deegan, Haley   Ponte Vedra  24:07      
102   Patnode, Renee   Gulf  24:09      
103   Henderson, Courtney   Ponte Vedra  24:10      
104   Liere, Grace Van   Providence  24:10      
105   Chambless, Savannah   Ponte Vedra  24:21      
106   Weaver, Kristen   Fleming Island  24:22      
107   Molinari, Anna   Stanton College  24:24      
108   Buchanan, Bonnie   St Augustine  24:25      
109   Aponte, Kelly   St Augustine  24:25      
110   Fleck, Elizabeth   Mandarin  24:26      
111   Goldman, Annika   Ponte Vedra  24:31      
112   Abreu, Yaranel   Nease  24:34      
113   Howe, Sara   St Augustine  24:35      
114   Leinecker, Jennifer   Fleming Island  24:39      
115   Zagar, Elizabeth   Fleming Island  24:41      
116   Varner, Mia   Eastside  24:41      
117   Burnett, Brie   Stanton College  24:43      
118   Neyhart, Cassidy   St Augustine  25:00      
119   Gavallas, Elaine   Gulf  25:01      
120   Bradley, Mekenzie   Cocoa Beach  25:08      
121   Reimer, Abby   Ponte Vedra  25:10      
122   Burch, Alexa   Ponte Vedra  25:15      
123   Martin, Antoinette   Gulf  25:18      
124   Raymond, Abigail   Gulf  25:28      
125   Stallings, Haley   Providence  25:28      
126   Pielstick, Esther   St Augustine  25:30      
127   Hernandez, Martha   Gulf  26:26      
128   Goetze, Madison   Fleming Island  26:36      
129   Schaul, Emily   Fleming Island  27:27      
130   Lyons, Hannah   Cocoa Beach  28:11      
131   Martins, Olivia   Mandarin  28:33      
132   Fredrickson, Kara   Gulf  29:02      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Katie Caples Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1 20 4 20  
2012 8 17 9 5  
2011 2 6 4 9 1
2010 1 6 3    
2009 1   1