Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (17)
 

Videos

 

Boys Elite Awards - Katie Caples 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Sep 10 2012, 04:29 PM
 
Katie Caples Invitational - Sep 8, 2012
Bishop Kenny High School, 1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, FL, US, 32207
 
Mens 5k Boys Elite
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brown, Alex   Holy Trinity (Me  16:22      
2   Kattenberg, Tris   Holy Trinity (Me  16:31      
3   Barr, Michael   Bishop Kenny  16:39      
4   Clark, Troy   Mt Dora  16:45      
5   Stathis, Costa   Cocoa Beach  16:51      
6   Yarborough, David   Bishop Kenny  16:53      
7   Tampa, Cash   Creekside  16:54      
8   Oliver, Cole   Holy Trinity (Me  16:55      
9   Weaver, John   Mandarin  16:57      
10   Decker, Austin   The Bolles  16:58      
11   Shannon, Lucas   Mandarin  17:04      
12   Thornton, David   Bradwell Institu  17:05      
13   Mack, Sam   Mandarin  17:06      
14   Foster, Jordan   Circle Christian  17:13      
15   Perry, Zachary   Bishop Kenny  17:14      
16   Lassley, Adam   Mandarin  17:18      
17   Walker, Matthew   Stanton College  17:19      
18   Kattenberg, Trevor   Holy Trinity (Me  17:20      
19   Vaughn, Kyle   Fleming Island  17:20      
20   Sayyeau, Cory   Cocoa Beach  17:22      
21   Kemp, Noah   St Augustine  17:22      
22   Cacciatore, Andrew   Holy Trinity (Me  17:23      
23   Skidelsky, Tyler   Lake Highland Pr  17:23      
24   Gubitz, Al   Creekside  17:24      
25   Franco, Bradley   Bishop Kenny  17:25      
26   James, Rayford   Robert E Lee Sen  17:25      
27   Jowers, Tyler   Mandarin  17:30      
28   Bailey, Payton   Lake Highland Pr  17:31      
29   Poirier, Jacob   Mandarin  17:38      
30   Hyman, Joseph   St Augustine  17:40      
31   DeGale, Ryan   Lake Mary  17:41      
32   Williams, Dominic   Robert E Lee Sen  17:42      
33   Wainwright, Josh   Circle Christian  17:44      
34   Holst, Brandon   Cocoa Beach  17:44      
35   McClure, Connor   Creekside  17:44      
36   Norton, Wesley   Stanton College  17:44      
37   Roche, Tim   Nease  17:49      
38   Langenberg, Bradley   Stanton College  17:50      
39   Bias, Zack   Creekside  17:52      
40   Ault, Joseph   Circle Christian  17:54      
41   Petow, Chris   Creekside  17:57      
42   Giroux, Ciaran   Fleming Island  18:00      
43   Aponte, Ryan   St Augustine  18:03      
44   Thiemann, Ben   Creekside  18:04      
45   Herrera, Felipe   The Bolles  18:05      
46   O'Linn, Sean   Ponte Vedra  18:06      
47   Howard, Trenton   Lake Mary  18:07      
48   Soler-Sala, Victor   Ponte Vedra  18:07      
49   Hill, Jammoris   Bradwell Institu  18:08      
50   Rabalais, Ross   Nease  18:08      
51   Wilson, Michael   Holy Trinity (Me  18:11      
52   Wagner, Tim   Bishop Kenny  18:13      
53   Battle, Brandon   Stanton College  18:14      
54   Wahley, Bryce   Holy Trinity (Me  18:16      
55   Thue-Bludworth, Carste   Eastside  18:16      
56   Aman, Christian   Lake Mary  18:18      
57   Henry, Jeffrey   Circle Christian  18:21      
58   Hodge, Tommy   St Augustine  18:24      
59   Abate, Alek   Nease  18:25      
60   Biernacki, Wiktor   Ponte Vedra  18:26      
61   EDWARDS, DWAYNE   Robert E Lee Sen  18:28      
62   Mckinney, Robert   St Augustine  18:29      
63   Schreyner, Dylan   The Bolles  18:32      
64   Barr, David   Bishop Kenny  18:33      
65   Sperando, Coleman   Holy Trinity (Me  18:37      
66   Kattenberg, Egan   Holy Trinity (Me  18:42      
67   Griffey, Kyle   Nease  18:47      
68   Abreu, Jeremy   Nease  18:47      
69   Bevill, Raleigh   Mt Dora  18:47      
70   Weiner, Evan   Ponte Vedra  18:48      
71   Jones, Isaac   Fleming Island  18:48      
72   Cooksey, Dan   Fleming Island  18:48      
73   Taylor, Troy   Creekside  18:49      
74   Harris, Rashod   Bradwell Institu  18:49      
75   Garcia, Simon   Lake Mary  18:50      
76   Santiago, Hunter   Lake Highland Pr  18:54      
77   Jaramillo, Sam   Bishop Kenny  18:58      
78   Norton, Chris   Bishop Kenny  18:58      
79   Tinkey, Joseph   Fleming Island  18:59      
80   Thompson, Jordan   St Augustine  19:01      
81   Madison, Keith   Robert E Lee Sen  19:01      
82   KUMAR, RAVI   Eastside  19:01      
83   D`alessandro, Troy   Ponte Vedra  19:01      
84   Nease, Ron   St Augustine  19:01      
85   Slaven, Corey   St Augustine  19:02      
86   Cacciatore, John   Holy Trinity (Me  19:06      
87   Galanopolis, Telly   Cocoa Beach  19:09      
88   Mizell, Errol   Robert E Lee Sen  19:09      
89   Lusk, Joshua   Circle Christian  19:12      
90   Barbetti, Dylan   Fleming Island  19:12      
91   Thurston, Stephen   Nease  19:13      
92   Mauriello, John Paul   Ponte Vedra  19:18      
93   Huffman, Bobby   Lake Mary  19:20      
94   Creamer, Carson   Lake Highland Pr  19:25      
95   McDermet, Jeremy   Stanton College  19:27      
96   Salley, Marcus   Robert E Lee Sen  19:29      
97   Buenaventura, Luis   Nease  19:29      
98   Carlton, Dakeem   Bradwell Institu  19:30      
99   Schramm, Connor   Ponte Vedra  19:32      
100   Andrilenas, Justin   Nease  19:36      
101   Addington, Samuel   Cocoa Beach  19:38      
102   Fournier, Michael   Lake Highland Pr  19:40      
103   Pentaleri, Michael   The Bolles  19:40      
104   Ramos, Ramon   Lake Mary  19:40      
105   Light, Fitzgerald   Robert E Lee Sen  19:43      
106   Spengler, Jake   Lake Highland Pr  19:47      
107   Mulligan, Ryan   Creekside  19:52      
108   Nehgme, Alex   Lake Highland Pr  19:52      
109   Pentaleri, Matthew   The Bolles  19:55      
110   Lerner, Alec   The Bolles  19:55      
111   Day, Thomas   Cocoa Beach  20:00      
112   Chila, Alex   The Bolles  20:04      
113   Smith, Matt   Ponte Vedra  20:04      
114   Moore, Tayler   Bradwell Institu  20:08      
115   Espinoso, Anthony   Lake Highland Pr  20:08      
116   Ramirez, Caleb   Circle Christian  20:08      
117   Martin, Desman   Bradwell Institu  20:15      
118   Pruim, Hayden   Mt Dora  20:18      
119   Bowe, Carter   The Bolles  20:19      
120   Bonham, Conner   Fleming Island  20:22      
121   Webster, Sam   Lake Highland Pr  20:22      
122   Lamm, Ryan   Lake Highland Pr  20:22      
123   Burger, Will   Eastside  20:24      
124   Jones, Crisman   Ponte Vedra  20:33      
125   Lusk, Matthew   Circle Christian  20:33      
126   McCann, Timothy   St Augustine  20:34      
127   Tezel, Clay   Cocoa Beach  20:38      
128   Skeen, Zach   Cocoa Beach  20:38      
129   Booker, Robert   Eastside  20:39      
130   Hauman, James   Mt Dora  20:46      
131   Griffin, Conner   St Augustine  20:48      
132   Roy, Billy   Ponte Vedra  20:51      
133   Miller, Chace   Mt Dora  20:52      
134   Davis, Matt   Lake Mary  20:56      
135   Seabert, Sebastian   Eastside  21:23      
136   Billings, Emmanuel   Bradwell Institu  21:27      
137   Soto, Jacob   Mt Dora  21:28      
138   Dumbacher, Josh   Circle Christian  21:32      
139   Bowen, James   Eastside  21:37      
140   Ault, Jacob   Circle Christian  21:51      
141   Shannon, Brandon   Fleming Island  21:58      
142   Pope, Steven   Lake Mary  21:58      
143   Michael, Brock   Mt Dora  22:10      
144   Schafer, Matthew   Circle Christian  22:20      
145   Edmond, Damon   Robert E Lee Sen  23:44      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Katie Caples Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 20 4 20  
2012 8 17 9 5  
2011 2 6 4 9 1
2010 1 6 3    
2009 1   1