Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   May 7th 2010, 11:51pm

Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships

 

4A Results

3A Results

 

2A Results

 

 

1A Results

      Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/7/2010 to 5/8/2010     
                     1A  State Track & Field Championship                     
                      Putnam City HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                      
                                                                              
From Precision Timing Services


Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marian Muegge                Deer Creek-Lamon         13.25q  2
  2 Destiny Prevost              Sasakwa High             13.33q  1
  3 Kayla Wilson                 Mooreland Hi             13.38q  1
  4 Jaci Booker                  Cyril High S             13.42q  2
  5 Mariah Austin                Geary HS                 13.50q  2
  6 Brooklynne McGehee           Buffalo High Sch         13.52q  1
  7 Holly Rinehart               Allen HS                 13.54q  1
  8 Hannah Berg                  Timberlake H             13.56   1
  9 Cierra Lofton                Fox High Sch             13.58   2
 10 Sierra Burleson              Texhoma High Sch         13.61   2
 11 Jana Ray                     Wanette HS               13.67   1
 12 Kaity Kokojan                Waukomis High Sc         13.68   1
 13 Sara Young                   Okeene High              13.75   2
 14 Kaylin Moore                 Crossings Ch             13.78   2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marian Muegge                Deer Creek-Lamon         13.37   10  
  2 Jaci Booker                  Cyril High S             13.45    8  
  3 Destiny Prevost              Sasakwa High             13.54    6  
  4 Kayla Wilson                 Mooreland Hi             13.59    4  
  5 Mariah Austin                Geary HS                 13.61    2  
  6 Holly Rinehart               Allen HS                 13.66    1  
  7 Brooklynne McGehee           Buffalo High Sch         13.76 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casi Cornell                 Thomas HS                27.44q  2
  2 Wynter Wind                  Sasakwa High             27.56q  2
  3 Marian Muegge                Deer Creek-Lamon         27.57q  1
  4 Katlyn Spiger                Fox High Sch             27.63q  1
  5 Brooklynne McGehee           Buffalo High Sch         27.94q  2
  6 Shelby Hansen                Turpin High              28.10q  1
  7 Jalissa Gum                  Frontier High Sc         28.13q  2
  8 Sara Young                   Okeene High              28.17   1
  9 Mariah Austin                Geary HS                 28.39   2
 10 Kaci Hall                    Forgan High Scho         28.54   1
 11 Ayanna Holtz                 Gans High School         28.62   1
 12 Jana Ray                     Wanette HS               28.72   1
 13 Makenze Twyman               Boise City-Keyes         28.90   2
 14 Cierra Lofton                Fox High Sch             30.37   2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynter Wind                  Sasakwa High             27.01   10  
  2 Marian Muegge                Deer Creek-Lamon         27.07    8  
  3 Katlyn Spiger                Fox High Sch             27.34    6  
  4 Casi Cornell                 Thomas HS                27.39    4  
  5 Shelby Hansen                Turpin High              27.68    2  
  6 Jalissa Gum                  Frontier High Sc         28.22    1  
  7 Brooklynne McGehee           Buffalo High Sch         29.06 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Kerchee               Waurika High           1:01.82q  2
  2 Jalissa Gum                  Frontier High Sc       1:02.84q  1
  3 Shelby Hansen                Turpin High            1:02.98q  2
  4 Kylee Severin                Timberlake H           1:03.06q  1
  5 Kayla Wilson                 Mooreland Hi           1:03.43q  2
  6 Erin Becker                  Beaver High Scho       1:03.68q  2
  7 Jaylee Mays                  Balko High Schoo       1:04.40q  1
  8 Carli Richmond               Cherokee Hig           1:04.46   1
  9 Marisa Baker                 Caddo High Schoo       1:05.45   1
 10 Tatum Carter                 Thomas HS              1:06.83   2
 11 Ayanna Holtz                 Gans High School       1:06.90   2
 12 Maggie Back                  Caddo High Schoo       1:07.36   1
 13 Ashley Bonham                Copan High Schoo       1:08.02   1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalissa Gum                  Frontier High Sc       1:02.48   10  
  2 Kylee Severin                Timberlake H           1:02.73    8  
  3 Shelby Hansen                Turpin High            1:03.06    6  
  4 Erin Becker                  Beaver High Scho       1:03.74    4  
  5 Andrea Kerchee               Waurika High           1:03.78    2  
  6 Kayla Wilson                 Mooreland Hi           1:04.85    1  
  7 Jaylee Mays                  Balko High Schoo       1:05.31 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casi Cornell                 Thomas HS              2:26.31   10  
  2 Jaylee Mays                  Balko High Schoo       2:27.36    8  
  3 Lauren Crews                 Boise City-Keyes       2:30.74    6  
  4 Baleigh Hutchison            Thomas HS              2:32.29    4  
  5 Alicia Brinkley              Erick High S           2:34.12    2  
  6 Staci Stewart                Burlington High        2:34.15    1  
  7 Tashina Thompson             Allen HS               2:34.31 
  8 Lindsay Campbell             Deer Creek-Lamon       2:37.57 
  9 Hillary Bennett              Weleetka High Sc       2:39.21 
 10 Amy Mikles                   Turpin High            2:41.89 
 11 Kylea Taylor                 Covington-Dougla       2:43.36 
 12 Tracy Rios                   Dover High Schoo       2:49.16 
 13 Heather Armstrong            Caddo High Schoo       2:56.43 
 -- Andrea Kerchee               Waurika High               DNF 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsey Grundy               Velma-Alma H           5:40.21   10  
  2 Anja Fricke                  Fort Supply            5:45.54    8  
  3 Baleigh Hutchison            Thomas HS              5:47.07    6  
  4 Sterling McKinley            Thomas HS              5:47.83    4  
  5 Jennifer Swart               Drummond Hig           5:47.85    2  
  6 Robyn Sanner                 Velma-Alma H           5:52.12    1  
  7 Carolina Fonseca             Welch High Schoo       5:55.22 
  8 Jaylee Mays                  Balko High Schoo       5:56.93 
  9 Kiara Perez                  Sharon-Mutua           6:00.10 
 10 Maranda Janz                 Erick High S           6:04.10 
 11 Haley Bryant                 Laverne High           6:14.13 
 12 Talia Branham                Gans High School       6:14.42 
 13 Kayla Harman                 Velma-Alma H           6:29.04 
 -- Brittany Montgomery          Agra High School           DNF 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anja Fricke                  Fort Supply           12:27.56   10  
  2 Sterling McKinley            Thomas HS             12:29.05    8  
  3 Baleigh Hutchison            Thomas HS             12:42.71    6  
  4 Chelsey Grundy               Velma-Alma H          12:45.70    4  
  5 Jennifer Swart               Drummond Hig          12:52.96    2  
  6 Robyn Sanner                 Velma-Alma H          12:56.41    1  
  7 Brittney Bergner             Hooker High           13:06.79 
  8 ShiAnn Jones                 Lomega High Scho      13:14.11 
  9 Carolina Fonseca             Welch High Schoo      13:14.21 
 10 Kiara Perez                  Sharon-Mutua          13:14.41 
 11 Talia Branham                Gans High School      13:47.34 
 12 Shelby Quinlan               Medford High Sch      14:04.13 
 13 Kayla Harman                 Velma-Alma H          14:09.83 
 -- Brittany Montgomery          Agra High School           DNF 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Castle                 Timberlake H             16.00q  2
  2 Rachel Durham                Boise City-Keyes         16.74q  1
  3 Kylea Wilson                 Mooreland Hi             16.75q  1
  4 Jayme Walton                 Hooker High              16.90q  2
  5 Aubrey Colvard               Seiling High Sch         17.00q  2
  6 Brittany Seaman              Timberlake H             17.47q  1
  7 Katie Bryant                 Velma-Alma H             18.14q  1
  8 Bailey Cook                  Boise City-Keyes         18.20   2
  9 Lindsey Trippet              Forgan High Scho         18.30   2
 10 Shalyn Files                 Velma-Alma H             18.47   1
 10 Kayla Royalty                Thomas HS                18.47   1
 12 Abby Osborn                  Medford High Sch         19.20   2
 13 Beyla Skelton                Allen HS                 20.07   1
 14 Betty Bell                   Wetumka High             20.30   2
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Castle                 Timberlake H             16.25   10  
  2 Rachel Durham                Boise City-Keyes         16.85    8  
  3 Jayme Walton                 Hooker High              16.91    6  
  4 Kylea Wilson                 Mooreland Hi             17.08    4  
  5 Aubrey Colvard               Seiling High Sch         17.17    2  
  6 Brittany Seaman              Timberlake H             17.78    1  
  7 Katie Bryant                 Velma-Alma H             18.90 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Castle                 Timberlake H             48.65q  2
  2 Destiny Prevost              Sasakwa High             48.79q  1
  3 Samantha Prather             Boise City-Keyes         49.43q  1
  4 Dominique King               Agra High School         50.82q  1
  5 Kylea Wilson                 Mooreland Hi             50.96q  2
  6 Christine Burns              Geary HS                 51.75q  1
  7 Taylor Weder                 Buffalo High Sch         51.98q  2
  8 Megan Wackler                Texhoma High Sch         53.42   2
  9 Kara Drewke                  Oklahoma Christi         53.88   1
 10 Brittany Seaman              Timberlake H             54.08   2
 11 Katie Bryant                 Velma-Alma H             56.56   2
 12 Kayla Royalty                Thomas HS                57.45   2
 13 Shalyn Files                 Velma-Alma H             57.61   1
 14 Beyla Skelton                Allen HS                 58.77   1
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Castle                 Timberlake H             47.00   10  
  2 Destiny Prevost              Sasakwa High             48.14    8  
  3 Samantha Prather             Boise City-Keyes         48.99    6  
  4 Kylea Wilson                 Mooreland Hi             49.93    4  
  5 Taylor Weder                 Buffalo High Sch         50.31    2  
  6 Christine Burns              Geary HS                 50.59    1  
  7 Dominique King               Agra High School       1:00.54 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boise City-Keyes High School                          52.05q  2
  2 Timberlake High School                                52.60q  1
  3 Sasakwa High School                                   53.09q  1
  4 Geary High School                                     53.17q  1
  5 Texhoma High School                                   53.55q  1
  6 Thomas High School                                    53.75q  2
     1) Darcey Kliewer                  2) Kalli Kliewer                 
     3) Destiny Smith                   4) Keela Hamar                   
  7 Cyril High School                                     53.92q  2
     1) Shelbie Laughlin                2) Brooke Horn                   
     3) Emily Horn                      4) Jaci Booker                   
  8 Seiling High School                                   54.08   2
     1) Aubrey Colvard                  2) Kylie Pethoud                 
     3) Carmen Sander                   4) Kelsi Nelson                  
  9 Fox High School                                       54.96   2
     1) Cierra Lofton                   2) Caitlin Spigner               
     3) Keyanndra Young                 4) Jessika Abrego                
 10 Covington-Douglas High School                         54.97   1
 11 Allen High School                                     55.04   2
     1) Jordyn Mills                    2) Jacklyn Deaton                
     3) Chelsea Holland                 4) Holly Rinehart                
 12 Cherokee High School                                  55.49   2
     1) Katelyn Roberts                 2) Jaylyn Packard                
     3) Jessica Unruh                   4) Carli Richmond                
 13 Laverne High School                                   55.54   1
 14 Balko High School                                     56.21   1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Timberlake High School                                52.14   20  
  2 Geary High School                                     52.67   16  
  3 Boise City-Keyes High School                          52.86   12  
  4 Sasakwa High School                                   53.11    8  
  5 Texhoma High School                                   53.98    4  
  6 Thomas High School                                    54.07    2  
  7 Cyril High School                                     54.75 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sasakwa High School                                 1:51.25q  2
     1) Destiny Prevost                 2) C.J. Palmer                   
     3) Cerrissa Palmer                 4) Wynter Wind                   
  2 Timberlake High School                              1:51.38q  1
     1) Hannah Berg                     2) Kylee Severin                 
     3) Erin Overton                    4) Kayla Castle                  
  3 Boise City-Keyes High School                        1:51.68q  2
     1) Samantha Prather                2) Makenze Twyman                
     3) Yessica Martinez                4) Baley Gardner                 
  4 Geary High School                                   1:52.20q  1
     1) Mariah Austin                   2) Marissa Thompson              
     3) Denise Perez                    4) Christine Burns               
  5 Texhoma High School                                 1:53.32q  2
     1) Brittany Beattie                2) Karina Acevedo                
     3) Ann E. Freeman                  4) Sierra Burleson               
  6 Thomas High School                                  1:55.06q  1
     1) Darcey Kliewer                  2) Kalli Kliewer                 
     3) Tatum Carter                    4) Casi Cornell                  
  7 Caddo High School                                   1:55.34q  1
     1) Back Maggie                     2) Defaveri Sara                 
     3) Inka Notnick                    4) Baker Marisa                  
  8 Balko High School                                   1:56.16   2
     1) Jaylee Mays                     2) Briana Brown                  
     3) Kelsie Stephens                 4) Kyla Cowan                    
  9 Seiling High School                                 1:57.02   1
     1) Aubrey Colvard                  2) Jessica Guzman                
     3) Casey Sander                    4) Kelsi Nelson                  
 10 Beaver High School                                  1:57.60   2
     1) Cassie Howell                   2) Shelby Perry                  
     3) Kalie Hoover                    4) Erin Becker                   
 11 Allen High School                                   1:58.12   2
     1) Jordyn Mills                    2) Jacklyn Deaton                
     3) Chelsea Holland                 4) Holly Rinehart                
 12 Burlington High School                              1:58.55   2
     1) Staci Stewart                   2) Jessica Ferrell               
     3) Katelyn Garvie                  4) Tiffany Rieger                
 13 Covington-Douglas High School                       1:58.87   1
     1) Coy Stevens                     2) Hannah Nelson                 
     3) Katie Houston                   4) Bailey Rink                   
 14 Fox High School                                     1:59.69   1
     1) Cierra Lofton                   2) Caitlin Spigner               
     3) Keyanndra Young                 4) Ameriah Williams              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sasakwa High School                                 1:49.72   20  
  2 Timberlake High School                              1:49.82   16  
  3 Geary High School                                   1:51.01   12  
  4 Boise City-Keyes High School                        1:51.20    8  
  5 Texhoma High School                                 1:52.90    4  
  6 Thomas High School                                  1:54.22    2  
  7 Caddo High School                                   1:56.33 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boise City-Keyes High School                        4:13.91q  2
     1) Yessica Martinez                2) Lauren Crews                  
     3) Samantha Prather                4) Baley Gardner                 
  2 Texhoma High School                                 4:22.09q  1
     1) Brittany Beattie                2) Sierra Burleson               
     3) Ann E. Freeman                  4) Karina Acevedo                
  3 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                       4:24.90q  2
     1) Marian Muegge                   2) Carly Metcalf                 
     3) Lindsay Campbell                4) Ariel Warrior                 
  4 Caddo High School                                   4:27.36q  1
     1) Back Maggie                     2) Defaveri Sara                 
     3) Baker Marisa                    4) Heather Armstrong             
  5 Turpin High School                                  4:29.48q  2
     1) Amy Mikles                      2) Blanca Richard                
     3) Tayler Sawyers                  4) Shelby Hansen                 
  6 Seiling High School                                 4:32.26q  2
     1) Aubrey Colvard                  2) Kelsi Nelson                  
     3) Nicole Sander                   4) Carmen Sander                 
  7 Beaver High School                                  4:32.72q  1
     1) Cassie Howell                   2) Kalie Hoover                  
     3) Shelby Perry                    4) Erin Becker                   
  8 Covington-Douglas High School                       4:34.89   1
     1) Jenny Harris                    2) Katie Houston                 
     3) Coy Stevens                     4) Kylea Taylor                  
  9 Thomas High School                                  4:37.10   2
     1) Savana Marsh                    2) Keela Hamar                   
     3) Jaci Steele                     4) Tatum Carter                  
 10 Laverne High School                                 4:39.78   1
     1) Ellen Halliburton               2) Jaden Crocker                 
     3) Heather Halliburton             4) Haley Bryant                  
 11 Allen High School                                   4:41.82   2
     1) Tashina Thompson                2) Brooke Kidwell                
     3) Kaitlyn Merriman                4) Meghan Dohlman                
 12 Gans High School                                    4:47.48   2
     1) Shelbi Brown                    2) Talia Branham                 
     3) Hadlie Taylor                   4) Ayanna Holtz                  
 13 Waurika High School                                 5:22.66   1
     1) Rebecca Medlinger               2) Shawna Lovett                 
     3) Amber Hall                      4) Andrea Kerchee                
 -- Cherokee High School                                     DQ   1
     1) Katelyn Roberts                 2) Jessica Unruh                 
     3) Jaylyn Packard                  4) Carli Richmond                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boise City-Keyes High School                        4:13.99   20  
  2 Texhoma High School                                 4:22.37   16  
  3 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                       4:22.57   12  
  4 Seiling High School                                 4:27.36    8  
  5 Caddo High School                                   4:28.18    4  
  6 Turpin High School                                  4:28.58    2  
  7 Beaver High School                                  4:33.08 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas High School                                 10:18.31   20  
     1) Sterling McKinley               2) Tatum Carter                  
     3) Jaci Steele                     4) Hannah Ronan                  
  2 Boise City-Keyes High School                       10:23.69   16  
     1) Lauren Crews                    2) Shelby Hawkins                
     3) Yessica Martinez                4) Megan Crews                   
  3 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                      10:38.02   12  
     1) Rachel Kirby                    2) Carly Metcalf                 
     3) Lindsay Campbell                4) Ariel Warrior                 
  4 Drummond High School                               10:43.90    8  
     1) Taylor Jankey                   2) Holly Wood                    
     3) Madison Perry                   4) Jennifer Swart                
  5 Velma-Alma High School                             10:50.18    4  
     1) Robyn Sanner                    2) Chelsey Grundy                
     3) Hannah Witter                   4) Kayla Harman                  
  6 Allen High School                                  10:51.47    2  
     1) Tashina Thompson                2) Brooke Kidwell                
     3) Kaitlyn Merriman                4) Aussie Riddle                 
  7 Erick High School                                  11:04.82 
     1) Melissa Brinkley                2) Maranda Janz                  
     3) Kimberly Woolsey                4) Alicia Brinkley               
  8 Turpin High School                                 11:06.63 
     1) Amy Mikles                      2) Blanca Richard                
     3) Peyton Robinson                 4) Shelby Hansen                 
  9 Cherokee High School                               11:13.89 
     1) Jessica Unruh                   2) Katelyn Roberts               
     3) Jaylyn Packard                  4) Carli Richmond                
 10 Laverne High School                                11:19.31 
     1) Corie Evans                     2) Jaden Crocker                 
     3) Ellen Halliburton               4) Haley Bryant                  
 11 Sharon-Mutual High School                          11:22.05 
     1) Kelsey Shryock                  2) Jennifer Nail                 
     3) Katelyn Steadman                4) Kiara Perez                   
 12 Timberlake High School                             11:36.48 
     1) Shalae Patton                   2) Bailee Clift                  
     3) Natalie Crain                   4) Erin Overton                  
 13 Paoli High School                                  12:01.99 
     1) Hannah Czarnecki                2) Rachel Woods                  
     3) Lauren Guadarrama               4) Lacey Cooper                  
 14 Gans High School                                   12:07.32 
     1) Hadlie Taylor                   2) Abbey Jarrard                 
     3) Emmy Choate                     4) Shelbi Brown                  
 
Girls High Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaci Hall                    Forgan High Scho       5-04.00   10  
  2 Brandi Horton                Allen HS               5-00.00    8  
  3 Rikki Donnell                Pond Creek-Hunte       5-00.00    6  
  4 Cheyenne Nickell             Allen HS               4-10.00    3  
  4 Anja Fricke                  Fort Supply            4-10.00    3  
  6 Erin Overton                 Timberlake H           4-10.00    0.50
  6 Kadi Kremer                  Shidler High Sch       4-10.00    0.50
  8 Kayla Royalty                Thomas HS              4-08.00 
  8 Kenzi Taylor                 Forgan High Scho       4-08.00 
  8 Adrienne Sanborn             Tyrone High Scho       4-08.00 
  8 Hillary Bennett              Weleetka High Sc       4-08.00 
 12 Beyla Skelton                Allen HS               4-06.00 
 12 Kylee Severin                Timberlake H           4-06.00 
 12 Ann E. Freeman               Texhoma High Sch       4-06.00 
 -- Nicole Sander                Seiling High Sch            NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shalyn Files                 Velma-Alma H           9-00.00   10  
  2 Jesse Shelden                Boise City-Keyes       8-00.00    8  
  3 Brittany Beattie             Texhoma High Sch       7-06.00    6  
  4 Karly LeForce                Timberlake H           7-06.00    4  
  5 Amber Ottinger               Boise City-Keyes       7-06.00    2  
  6 Rachel Kirby                 Deer Creek-Lamon       7-00.00    1  
  7 Bailey Kaiser                Covington-Dougla       7-00.00 
  8 Leimana Jones                Laverne High           7-00.00 
  9 Katie Houston                Covington-Dougla       7-00.00 
 10 Makayla Rodrigruez           Texhoma High Sch       6-06.00 
 10 Mayra Olivas                 Boise City-Keyes       6-06.00 
 
Girls Long Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baley Gardner                Boise City-Keyes      17-09.50   10  
  2 Kylea Wilson                 Mooreland Hi          16-08.25    8  
  3 Kayla Wilson                 Mooreland Hi          16-07.75    6  
  4 Erin Becker                  Beaver High Scho      16-05.50    4  
  5 Christine Burns              Geary HS              15-11.75    2  
  6 Brooklynne McGehee           Buffalo High Sch      15-11.00    1  
  7 Lindsay Campbell             Deer Creek-Lamon      15-08.25 
  8 Jessica Davis                Weleetka High Sc      15-07.50 
  9 Hannah Berg                  Timberlake H          15-06.50 
 10 Sydney Postier               Garber High Scho      15-04.00 
 11 Kaylin Moore                 Crossings Ch          15-03.50 
 12 Wynter Wind                  Sasakwa High          15-02.75 
 13 Kyla Cowan                   Balko High Schoo      15-00.00 
 14 Sara Defarveri               Caddo High Schoo      14-07.00 
 15 Brandi Horton                Allen HS              14-03.75 
 16 Madison Gillham              Maysville High S      13-11.50 
 
Girls Shot Put Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartly Carlisle              Laverne High          38-02.75   10  
  2 Kanani Jones                 Laverne High          36-08.50    8  
  3 Jaren Custar                 Sharon-Mutua          35-03.50    6  
  4 Shelbi Moore                 Texhoma High Sch      34-07.00    4  
  5 Dagan James                  Boise City-Keyes      32-07.00    2  
  6 Chancie Nichols              Shidler High Sch      32-01.50    1  
  7 Shelbi Skaggs                Cyril High S          31-10.00 
  7 Serena Kilian                Medford High Sch      31-10.00 
  9 Courtney Kirby               Deer Creek-Lamon      29-10.00 
 10 Anissa McConnell             Fox High Sch          29-06.00 
 11 Darcy Tuohy                  Drummond Hig          28-03.50 
 12 Taylor Fisher                Okeene High           27-10.75 
 13 Katy Starr                   Deer Creek-Lamon      27-03.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartly Carlisle              Laverne High            145-06   10  
  2 Kanani Jones                 Laverne High            125-09    8  
  3 Micah Thompson               Velma-Alma H            123-01    6  
  4 Jaren Custar                 Sharon-Mutua            115-03    4  
  5 Tori Marshall                Hydro-Eakly             109-03    2  
  6 Hayley Maphet                Laverne High            107-11    1  
  7 Becca Brannon                Gans High School        107-04 
  8 Hillary Tivis                Velma-Alma H            100-02 
  9 Shelbi Skaggs                Cyril High S             94-08 
 10 Shelbi Moore                 Texhoma High Sch         93-07 
 11 Taylor Fisher                Okeene High              93-06 
 12 Hayley Bryan                 Copan High Schoo         86-10 
 13 Katy Starr                   Deer Creek-Lamon         84-08 
 14 Bailey Kliewer               Thomas HS                80-10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnus Scott                 Coyle High Schoo         11.09q  2
  2 Brenton Kirkhart             Turpin High              11.47q  1
  3 Michael Campbell             Midway High              11.50q  2
  4 Cole Harber                  Waukomis High Sc         11.51q  2
  5 Tyler Arney                  Thomas HS                11.58q  1
  6 Stetson Buller               Timberlake H             11.63q  2
  7 Kyle Cook                    Laverne High             11.65q  2
  8 Dillon Dennis                Velma-Alma H             11.70   1
  9 Cody Kenny                   Mooreland Hi             11.72   2
 10 Jordon Williams              Fox High Sch             11.79   1
 11 Colby Marler                 Oaks Mission Hig         11.80   1
 12 Ty Miller                    Caddo High Schoo         11.81   1
 13 Justin Schanbacher           Cherokee Hig             11.90   1
 14 Nic Brown                    Temple HS                12.09   2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Magnus Scott                 Coyle High Schoo         11.34   10  
  2 Cole Harber                  Waukomis High Sc         11.80    8  
  3 Brenton Kirkhart             Turpin High              11.82    6  
  4 Michael Campbell             Midway High              11.84    4  
  5 Tyler Arney                  Thomas HS                11.87    2  
  6 Stetson Buller               Timberlake H             11.98    1  
  7 Kyle Cook                    Laverne High             12.13 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derrick Miles                Okeene High              22.92q  1
  2 Cole Harber                  Waukomis High Sc         22.96q  2
  3 Cody Levens                  Turpin High              23.10q  2
  4 Brenton Kirkhart             Turpin High              23.14q  1
  5 Weston Choate                Gans High School         23.18q  2
  6 Elliot Muegge                Deer Creek-Lamon         23.60q  1
  7 Colby Marler                 Oaks Mission Hig         23.83q  1
  8 Scott Watt                   Thomas HS                23.85   2
  9 Kyle Cook                    Laverne High             23.89   2
 10 Landon Tingley               Deer Creek-Lamon         23.97   1
 11 Dakota Savage                Alex High Sc             24.01   2
 12 Dalton DaAlsup               Ryan High School         24.14   1
 13 Tyler Arney                  Thomas HS                25.17   2
 14 Cody Roberts                 Cyril High S             25.38   1
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brenton Kirkhart             Turpin High              22.42   10  
  2 Cole Harber                  Waukomis High Sc         22.54    8  
  3 Derrick Miles                Okeene High              22.85    6  
  4 Elliot Muegge                Deer Creek-Lamon         22.87    4  
  5 Cody Levens                  Turpin High              23.03    2  
  6 Weston Choate                Gans High School         23.25    1  
  7 Colby Marler                 Oaks Mission Hig         23.72 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weston Choate                Gans High School         50.97q  1
  2 Derrick Miles                Okeene High              50.99q  2
  3 Cody Levens                  Turpin High              51.76q  2
  4 Austin Tannehill             Paden High Schoo         51.78q  1
  5 Nathan Rackley               Okeene High              52.22q  2
  6 Tyler Smith                  Velma-Alma H             52.41q  1
  7 Cole Smith                   Weleetka High Sc         52.84q  1
  8 Tanner McFarland             Beaver High Scho         53.00   1
  9 Kameron Smith                Cherokee Hig             53.05   2
 10 Chris Spigner                Fox High Sch             53.27   1
 11 Alexis Hernandez             Texhoma High Sch         53.30   2
 12 Dillon Langley               Fox High Sch             54.27   2
 13 Payson Slater                Hooker High              55.34   2
 14 Brice Gregory                Mooreland Hi             56.23   1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Derrick Miles                Okeene High              50.47   10  
  2 Weston Choate                Gans High School         50.65    8  
  3 Austin Tannehill             Paden High Schoo         51.58    6  
  4 Cody Levens                  Turpin High              51.96    4  
  5 Nathan Rackley               Okeene High              52.17    2  
  6 Tyler Smith                  Velma-Alma H             52.77    1  
  7 Cole Smith                   Weleetka High Sc         54.30 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Garrett                Fort Supply            2:00.89   10  
  2 Evan Bagenstos               Cherokee Hig           2:02.45    8  
  3 Alex Helm                    Alex High Sc           2:03.25    6  
  4 Bret Wardlaw                 Okeene High            2:03.39    4  
  5 Samuel Becker                Beaver High Scho       2:03.47    2  
  6 Tyler Smith                  Velma-Alma H           2:03.50    1  
  7 Patrick Buntt                Frontier High Sc       2:06.75 
  8 Brandon Goosen               Hooker High            2:07.30 
  9 Garret Tinsley               Gans High School       2:07.33 
 10 Cole Davis                   Maysville High S       2:10.44 
 11 Casey Carson                 Timberlake H           2:11.12 
 12 Brady Krittenbrink           Pond Creek-Hunte       2:11.40 
 13 Brice Gregory                Mooreland Hi           2:13.49 
 14 Chad Mendenhall              Deer Creek-Lamon       2:14.51 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Rodgers               Copan High Schoo       4:39.08   10  
  2 David Perez                  Hooker High            4:39.27    8  
  3 Logan Garrett                Fort Supply            4:45.40    6  
  4 William Navarro              Ringwood High Sc       4:51.31    4  
  5 Alex Helm                    Alex High Sc           4:52.07    2  
  6 Luis Chavez                  Beaver High Scho       4:53.19    1  
  7 Garrett Detrixhe             Okeene High            4:55.39 
  8 Zach Jeandemange             Paoli High S           5:02.05 
  9 Jacob Blanton                Deer Creek-Lamon       5:02.42 
 10 Garret Tinsley               Gans High School       5:14.43 
 11 Austin Huckabee              Cherokee Hig           5:15.83 
 12 Kyle Cantrell                South Coffeyvill       5:17.94 
 13 Kevin Fullingim              Wanette HS             5:32.31 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Rodgers               Copan High Schoo      10:19.26   10  
  2 Logan Garrett                Fort Supply           10:20.14    8  
  3 David Perez                  Hooker High           10:35.95    6  
  4 Alex Helm                    Alex High Sc          10:49.63    4  
  5 William Navarro              Ringwood High Sc      10:52.14    2  
  6 Zach Jeandemange             Paoli High S          10:53.11    1  
  7 Luis Chavez                  Beaver High Scho      10:55.02 
  8 Lalo Fonseca                 Welch High Schoo      11:14.60 
  9 Steven Wilson                Medford High Sch      11:27.63 
 10 Jeremy Goodner               Laverne High          11:27.70 
 11 Jose Ibarra                  Gans High School      11:38.73 
 12 Garrett Detrixhe             Okeene High           11:39.03 
 13 Patton Pugh                  Texhoma High Sch      11:47.82 
 14 Paul Brown                   Waurika High          12:33.49 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J.D. Pugh                    Texhoma High Sch         15.85q  2
  2 James Dorman                 Turpin High              16.10q  1
  3 Tanner McFarland             Beaver High Scho         16.40q  1
  4 Jerry Snell                  Oaks Mission Hig         16.73q  2
  5 Matt Freeman                 Texhoma High Sch         17.10q  1
  6 Connor Kirby                 Deer Creek-Lamon         17.30q  1
  6 Cody Prichard                Maysville High S         17.30q  1
  8 Checotah Lynn                Velma-Alma H             17.88   2
  9 Ryan Osmus                   Okeene High              18.00   1
 10 Taylor Rapp                  Ringwood High Sc         18.03   2
 11 Kedric Jackson               Timberlake H             20.29   2
 12 Aaron Power                  Maysville High S         22.39   2
 13 Keifer Hood                  Turpin High              26.50   1
 -- Marcus Litch                 Thomas HS                   DQ   2
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 J.D. Pugh                    Texhoma High Sch         15.79   10  
  2 Jerry Snell                  Oaks Mission Hig         16.59    8  
  3 James Dorman                 Turpin High              16.69    6  
  4 Matt Freeman                 Texhoma High Sch         17.11    4  
  5 Tanner McFarland             Beaver High Scho         17.66    2  
  6 Cody Prichard                Maysville High S         17.79    1  
  7 Connor Kirby                 Deer Creek-Lamon         17.80 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Class 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jerry Snell                  Oaks Mission Hig         40.62q  2
  2 J.D. Pugh                    Texhoma High Sch         41.20q  2
  3 Justin Schanbacher           Cherokee Hig             41.76q  2
  4 Keifer Hood                  Turpin High              42.48q  1
  5 James Dorman                 Turpin High              42.78q  2
  6 Bret Wardlaw                 Okeene High              43.04q  1
  7 Jacob Bridwell               Beaver High Scho         43.07q  1
  8 Trevor Lopez                 Coyle High Schoo         43.84   1
  9 Heston Landess               Laverne High             43.84   2
 10 Weston Needham               Fox High Sch             45.89   1
 11 Kerry Storm                  Covington-Dougla         46.72   1
 12 Randy Alexander              Alex High Sc             46.83   2
 -- Dylan Sterling               Covington-Dougla            DQ   1
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jerry Snell                  Oaks Mission Hig         40.45   10  
  2 Justin Schanbacher           Cherokee Hig             41.90    8  
  3 Jacob Bridwell               Beaver High Scho         41.97    6  
  4 Keifer Hood                  Turpin High              42.07    4  
  5 Bret Wardlaw                 Okeene High              42.07    2  
  6 J.D. Pugh                    Texhoma High Sch         42.80    1  
  7 James Dorman                 Turpin High              44.97 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turpin High School                                    44.70q  2
  2 Velma-Alma High School                                44.84q  1
  3 Thomas High School                                    45.10q  2
     1) Destery Apple                   2) Chaipen Nease                 
     3) Tyler Klintworth                4) Scott Watt                    
  4 Okeene High School                                    45.18q  1
     1) Tanner Bedwell                  2) Derrick Miles                 
     3) Ky Fisher                       4) Aaron Nault                   
  5 Coyle High School                                     45.30q  2
     1) Jerrick Wassen                  2) Adonis Sumlin                 
     3) Dominque Payne                  4) Magnus Scott                  
  6 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                         45.51q  1
  7 Fox High School                                       45.60q  2
  8 Laverne High School                                   45.86   1
  9 Hooker High School                                    46.00   2
 10 Covington-Douglas High School                         46.30   2
 11 Cherokee High School                                  46.32   1
     1) Evan Bagenstos                  2) Matthew Cloyd                 
     3) Josh Shepard                    4) Justin Schanbacher            
 12 Beaver High School                                    46.40   2
 13 Caddo High School                                     46.47   1
 14 Weleetka High School                                  46.85   1
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Okeene High School                                    44.48   20  
  2 Turpin High School                                    44.89   16  
  3 Coyle High School                                     44.90   12  
  4 Thomas High School                                    45.22    8  
  5 Velma-Alma High School                                45.23    4  
  6 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                         45.37    2  
  7 Fox High School                                       46.19 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turpin High School                                  3:30.82q  1
     1) Brenton Kirkhart                2) James Dorman                  
     3) Keifer Hood                     4) Cody Levens                   
  2 Okeene High School                                  3:31.36q  2
     1) Bret Wardlaw                    2) Nathan Rackley                
     3) Ryan Fuller                     4) Derrick Miles                 
  3 Cherokee High School                                3:32.10q  2
     1) Kameron Smith                   2) Justin Schanbacher            
     3) Matthew Cloyd                   4) Evan Bagenstos                
  4 Texhoma High School                                 3:34.36q  2
     1) Matt Freeman                    2) Alexis Hernandez              
     3) Trevor Green                    4) J.D. Pugh                     
  5 Gans High School                                    3:36.30q  2
     1) Cody Johnson                    2) Garret Tinsley                
     3) Braily Couffer                  4) Weston Choate                 
  6 Velma-Alma High School                              3:37.58q  1
     1) Dallen Mercer                   2) Trenton Files                 
     3) Dillon Dennis                   4) Tyler Smith                   
  7 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                       3:37.59q  2
     1) Landon Tingley                  2) Lawson Thompson               
     3) Connor Kirby                    4) Chad Mendenhall               
  8 Hooker High School                                  3:38.14   1
     1) Payson Slater                   2) Gil Figueroa                  
     3) Anselmo Estrada                 4) Michael Wiebe                 
  9 Covington-Douglas High School                       3:41.78   1
     1) Kerry Storm                     2) Josh Postier                  
     3) Dylan Sterling                  4) Gage Smith                    
 10 Caddo High School                                   3:42.75   1
     1) Felix Hoefer                    2) Ty Miller                     
     3) Chris Eastwood                  4) Andy Murphee                  
 11 Fox High School                                     3:45.19   2
     1) Dalton Langley                  2) Dillon Langley                
     3) Ethan Ruth                      4) Chris Spigner                 
 12 Thomas High School                                  3:46.98   1
     1) Scott Watt                      2) Destery Apple                 
     3) Collin McFeeters                4) Tyler Klintworth              
 13 Sharon-Mutual High School                           3:47.59   2
     1) Weston Mason                    2) Jesse Palacios                
     3) Hayden Steadman                 4)                               
 -- Beaver High School                                       DQ   1
     1) Samuel Becker                   2) Jacob Bridwell                
     3) Chaz Sexton                     4) Tanner McFarland              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Okeene High School                                  3:31.38   20  
  2 Cherokee High School                                3:32.22   16  
  3 Texhoma High School                                 3:36.11   12  
  4 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                       3:36.86    8  
  5 Velma-Alma High School                              3:38.85    4  
  6 Gans High School                                    3:41.87    2  
 -- Turpin High School                                       DQ 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Okeene High School                                  8:29.10   20  
     1) Garrett Detrixhe                2) Travis Turner                 
     3) Tyler Burghardt                 4) Bret Wardlaw                  
  2 Beaver High School                                  8:30.58   16  
     1) Samuel Becker                   2) Jacob Bridwell                
     3) Chaz Sexton                     4) Luis Chavez                   
  3 Cherokee High School                                8:31.05   12  
     1) Kameron Smith                   2) Collin Washburn               
     3) Matthew Cloyd                   4) Evan Bagenstos                
  4 Hooker High School                                  8:39.06    8  
     1) David Perez                     2) Gil Figueroa                  
     3) Brandon Goosen                  4) Ethan Neal                    
  5 Fort Supply High School                             8:49.73    4  
     1) Dru Woolfolk                    2) Griffin Steele                
     3) Kendrick Woolfolk               4) Logan Garrett                 
  6 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                       8:51.54    2  
     1) Jacob Blanton                   2) Connor Kirby                  
     3) Lawson Thompson                 4) Chad Mendenhall               
  7 Texhoma High School                                 9:06.90 
     1) Matt Freeman                    2) Alexis Hernandez              
     3) Skylor Rodriguez                4) Ryan Dahl                     
  8 Thomas High School                                  9:12.63 
     1) Collin McFeeters                2) Mitch Cruse                   
     3) Lamont EchoHawk                 4) Peyton Marsh                  
  9 Medford High School                                 9:18.88 
     1) Matt Liley                      2) Duane Thompson                
     3) Steven Wilson                   4) Shane Thompson                
 10 Covington-Douglas High School                       9:21.72 
     1) Brett Stopp                     2) Josh Postier                  
     3) Gage Smith                      4) Dylan Sterling                
 11 Gans High School                                    9:33.78 
     1) Kaleb Kepke                     2) Garret Tinsley                
     3) Clint Holmes                    4) Jose Ibarra                   
 12 Timberlake High School                              9:37.48 
     1) Casey Carson                    2) Matt Ridgway                  
     3) Mitchell Ballard                4) Brennan Seaman                
 13 Caddo High School                                  10:20.75 
     1) Vincent Batman                  2) Roger Behrens                 
     3) Tony Hill                       4) Ty Miller                     
 14 Allen High School                                  10:44.75 
     1) Kane Thompson                   2) Denton Russell                
     3) Conner Johnson                  4) Seth Mclean                   
 
Boys High Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Radcliff                Forgan High Scho       6-02.00   10  
  2 Cody Dooley                  Hydro-Eakly            6-00.00    8  
  3 Heston Landess               Laverne High           6-00.00    6  
  4 Tayler Bradford              Waynoka High Sch       6-00.00    4  
  5 Caleb Smith                  Weleetka High Sc       6-00.00    2  
  6 Dallen Mercer                Velma-Alma H           5-10.00    1  
  7 Mitchell Foote               Kremlin-Hilldale       5-10.00 
  8 Aaron Holden                 Temple HS              5-10.00 
  8 Quenten Thayer               Covington-Dougla       5-10.00 
 10 Blake Cless                  Medford High Sch       5-08.00 
 11 R.J. Cunningham              Watts High Schoo       5-06.00 
 11 Josh Shepard                 Cherokee Hig           5-06.00 
 -- Trey Shockley                Ryan High School            NH 
 -- Zac Powell                   Garber High Scho            NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derric Richards              Deer Creek-Lamon      14-03.00   10  
  2 Ky Fisher                    Okeene High           11-06.00    8  
  3 Tyler Lewis                  Laverne High          11-06.00    6  
  4 Austin Dennis                Velma-Alma H          11-06.00    4  
  5 Thomas Baker                 Laverne High          11-00.00    2  
  6 Samuel Becker                Beaver High Scho      10-00.00    1  
  7 Hector Marrufo               Texhoma High Sch       9-06.00 
  7 Brennan Seaman               Timberlake H           9-06.00 
  7 Skylor Rodriguez             Texhoma High Sch       9-06.00 
  7 Charlie Russell              Wapanucka Hi           9-06.00 
 11 Quenten Thayer               Covington-Dougla       9-00.00 
 11 Kedric Jackson               Timberlake H           9-00.00 
 11 Christian Looper             Deer Creek-Lamon       9-00.00 
 11 Taylor Crawford              Boise City-Keyes       9-00.00 
 -- Austin Huckabee              Cherokee Hig                NH 
 
Boys Long Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 J.D. Pugh                    Texhoma High Sch      22-07.50   10  
  2 Cody Kenny                   Mooreland Hi          22-01.75    8  
  3 Colby Marler                 Oaks Mission Hig      21-08.00    6  
  4 Stetson Buller               Timberlake H          21-04.00    4  
  5 Mitchell Foote               Kremlin-Hilldale      21-01.25    2  
  6 Kendall Luckett              Tipton HS             20-10.50    1  
  7 Heston Landess               Laverne High          20-09.50 
  8 Dillon Dennis                Velma-Alma H          20-08.00 
  9 Anthony Bryer                Buffalo High Sch      20-04.25 
 10 Cory Williamson              Geary HS              20-04.00 
 11 Chris Spigner                Fox High Sch          19-08.50 
 12 Justin Cardwell              Oilton High Scho      19-01.50 
 13 R.J. Cunningham              Watts High Schoo      18-11.00 
 14 Cody Dooley                  Hydro-Eakly           18-09.50 
 15 Trevor Lopez                 Coyle High Schoo      17-07.75 
 
Boys Shot Put Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dalton Hunter                Maysville High S      48-07.00   10  
  2 Michael Smith                Cherokee Hig          48-02.50    8  
  3 Scott Lujan                  Laverne High          46-06.00    6  
  4 Enrique Duran                Texhoma High Sch      45-02.50    4  
  5 Andrew Stinchcomb            Drummond Hig          44-10.00    2  
  6 Kaleb Cusack                 Okeene High           43-09.50    1  
  7 Seth Beaird                  Fox High Sch          42-07.00 
  8 Johnny Ketterman             Timberlake H          41-04.50 
  9 Devin Brewer                 Temple HS             40-07.00 
 10 Jerritt Odell                Thomas HS             40-04.00 
 11 Kalen Gabel                  Beaver High Scho      39-10.50 
 12 Edwin Martinez               Texhoma High Sch      39-01.50 
 13 Garren Eyestone              Agra High School      37-03.00 
 14 William Narcomey             Bowlegs High          35-01.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Smith                Cherokee Hig            162-07   10  
  2 Dalton Hunter                Maysville High S        149-06    8  
  3 Andrew Stinchcomb            Drummond Hig            148-06    6  
  4 Jerritt Odell                Thomas HS               134-00    4  
  5 Dalton McWhirter             Maysville High S        133-03    2  
  6 Seth Beaird                  Fox High Sch            132-03    1  
  7 Jeran Waugh                  Cherokee Hig            130-06 
  8 Devin Brewer                 Temple HS               115-00 
 -- Andrew Coufal                Deer Creek-Lamon            ND 
 -- Kayl Tingley                 Deer Creek-Lamon            ND 
 -- Garren Eyestone              Agra High School            ND 
 -- Brent Palacios               Sharon-Mutua                ND 
 -- Zach Nelson                  Laverne High                ND 
 -- Enrique Duran                Texhoma High Sch            ND 
 
              Women - Class 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boise City-Keyes High Scho  98        2) Timberlake High School     69.50
    3) Thomas High School          66        4) Sasakwa High School        52  
    5) Deer Creek-Lamont High Sch  43        6) Laverne High School        37  
    7) Velma-Alma High School      36        8) Texhoma High School        34  
    9) Geary High School           33       10) Mooreland High School      27  
   11) Fort Supply High School     21       12) Allen High School          14  
   13) Drummond High School        12       14) Frontier High School       11  
   15) Turpin High School          10       15) Forgan High School         10  
   15) Seiling High School         10       15) Sharon-Mutual High School  10  
   19) Beaver High School           8       19) Cyril High School           8  
   19) Balko High School            8       22) Pond Creek-Hunter High Sc   6  
   22) Fox High School              6       22) Hooker High School          6  
   25) Caddo High School            4       26) Buffalo High School         3  
   27) Hydro-Eakly High School      2       27) Waurika High School         2  
   27) Erick High School            2       30) Shidler High School         1.50
   31) Burlington High School       1                                          
 
               Men - Class 1A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Okeene High School          93        2) Cherokee High School       62  
    3) Turpin High School          48        4) Texhoma High School        41  
    5) Fort Supply High School     28        5) Beaver High School         28  
    7) Deer Creek-Lamont High Sch  26        8) Oaks Mission High School   24  
    9) Coyle High School           22        9) Hooker High School         22  
   11) Maysville High School       21       12) Laverne High School        20  
   12) Copan High School           20       14) Waukomis High School       16  
   15) Velma-Alma High School      15       16) Thomas High School         14  
   17) Alex High School            12       18) Gans High School           11  
   19) Forgan High School          10       20) Mooreland High School       8  
   20) Hydro-Eakly High School      8       20) Drummond High School        8  
   23) Paden High School            6       23) Ringwood High School        6  
   25) Timberlake High School       5       26) Midway High School          4  
   26) Waynoka High School          4       28) Kremlin-Hilldale High Sch   2  
   28) Weleetka High School         2       30) Fox High School             1  
   30) Paoli High School            1       30) Tipton High School          1  

 



2A Results

      Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/7/2010 to 5/8/2010     
                     2A  State Track & Field Championship                     
                      Putnam City HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                      
                                                                              
From Precision Timing Services


Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacy Warrior                Wewoka High              12.25q  2
  2 Susie Unger                  Crescent Hig             12.80q  1
  3 Haley Barker                 Commerce Hig             12.85q  2
  4 Haley Weathers               Luther HS                12.94q  1
  5 Jasmine Adams                Wewoka High              12.96q  1
  6 Brittney Bynum               Pawnee High Scho         12.97q  1
  7 Mika Pinkerton               Watonga High             13.06q  2
  8 Sara Paxton                  Hinton High              13.17   2
  9 Jacey Knight                 Commerce Hig             13.19   2
 10 Karlea Eisenman              Minco High S             13.32   1
 11 Erin Ozment                  Washington High          13.34   2
 12 Shakia Holland               Hobart High              13.38   1
 13 Jamika Means                 Hollis HS                13.45   2
 14 Mickayla Wynn                Hulbert HS               13.67   1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacy Warrior                Wewoka High              12.58   10  
  2 Susie Unger                  Crescent Hig             13.02    8  
  3 Haley Barker                 Commerce Hig             13.04    6  
  4 Haley Weathers               Luther HS                13.24    4  
  5 Mika Pinkerton               Watonga High             13.27    2  
  6 Brittney Bynum               Pawnee High Scho         13.28    1  
  7 Jasmine Adams                Wewoka High              13.37 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacy Warrior                Wewoka High              25.48q  2
  2 Jessie Patterson             Lincoln Chri             26.07q  1
  3 jerominique oneal            Hollis HS                26.33q  2
  4 Kadan Brady                  Healdton High Sc         26.48q  1
  5 Jasmine Adams                Wewoka High              26.69q  2
  6 Ashlyn Carroll               Chisholm Hig             26.81q  1
  7 Haley Barker                 Commerce Hig             26.84q  1
  8 Brittney Bynum               Pawnee High Scho         26.86   2
  9 Susie Unger                  Crescent Hig             27.05   2
 10 Mary Means                   Tonkawa High Sch         27.17   2
 11 Caitlyn Spears               Lincoln Chri             27.56   1
 12 Kendra Coolie                Washington High          27.73   1
 13 Jessica Gribble              Watonga High             27.92   2
 14 Laura Grosz                  Oklahoma Bib             28.12   1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacy Warrior                Wewoka High              25.42   10  
  2 Jessie Patterson             Lincoln Chri             25.76    8  
  3 jerominique oneal            Hollis HS                25.94    6  
  4 Ashlyn Carroll               Chisholm Hig             26.25    4  
  5 Jasmine Adams                Wewoka High              26.59    2  
  6 Kadan Brady                  Healdton High Sc         26.59    1  
  7 Haley Barker                 Commerce Hig             26.94 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacy Warrior                Wewoka High              56.63q  2
  2 Kadan Brady                  Healdton High Sc         58.88q  1
  3 Katie Lee                    Hennessey Hi           1:00.12q  1
  4 Brittney Bynum               Pawnee High Scho       1:00.46q  2
  5 Nikki Nail                   Konawa HS              1:01.55q  1
  6 Alex Lyons                   Wyandotte Hi           1:01.59q  2
  7 Michelle Elwell              Fairview HS            1:02.83q  1
  8 Kendra Coolie                Washington High        1:02.83   2
  9 Katsy Funkhouser             Pawnee High Scho       1:03.10   2
 10 Morgan Boyd                  Haworth High           1:04.41   2
 11 Taylor Miller                Oklahoma Bib           1:04.55   1
 12 Shelbi Copeland              Bray-Doyle High        1:05.05   1
 13 Alix Tyson                   Chisholm Hig           1:05.22   1
 14 Kayera Smith                 Quapaw High            1:08.98   2
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacy Warrior                Wewoka High              58.50   10  
  2 Kadan Brady                  Healdton High Sc         59.47    8  
  3 Katie Lee                    Hennessey Hi           1:00.02    6  
  4 Alex Lyons                   Wyandotte Hi           1:00.80    4  
  5 Brittney Bynum               Pawnee High Scho       1:00.93    2  
  6 Nikki Nail                   Konawa HS              1:01.38    1  
 -- Michelle Elwell              Fairview HS                 FS 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kadan Brady                  Healdton High Sc       2:22.54   10  
  2 Morgan Sawyer                Watonga High           2:23.88    8  
  3 Coriann Hoar                 Watonga High           2:24.42    6  
  4 Laura Kunz                   Lincoln Chri           2:25.48    4  
  5 Hunter Bray                  Haworth High           2:29.24    2  
  6 Caitlyn Jesse                Konawa HS              2:30.10    1  
  7 Chelsea Gillum               Konawa HS              2:32.25 
  8 Alex Choate                  Chisholm Hig           2:33.55 
  9 Chandler Tarrant             Tonkawa High Sch       2:36.08 
 10 Megan Till                   Watonga High           2:36.63 
 11 McKayla Mashburn             Woodland Hig           2:37.08 
 12 Deborah Means                Tonkawa High Sch       2:38.38 
 13 Morgan Boyd                  Haworth High           2:38.77 
 -- Danielle Murzynski           Chisholm Hig               DNF 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coriann Hoar                 Watonga High           5:26.64   10  
  2 Abby Tillman                 Hennessey Hi           5:27.13    8  
  3 Laura Kunz                   Lincoln Chri           5:28.15    6  
  4 Cheyenne Choate              Hennessey Hi           5:34.55    4  
  5 Haley Monforton              Lincoln Chri           5:34.94    2  
  6 Angela BigBow                Carnegie Hig           5:42.23    1  
  7 Chloe Fuksa                  Chisholm Hig           5:43.75 
  8 Megan VonLanken              Lincoln Chri           5:46.66 
  9 Hunter Bray                  Haworth High           5:50.10 
 10 Andi Gourd                   Central-Sall           6:06.81 
 11 Alex Choate                  Chisholm Hig           6:13.80 
 12 Ali Kirtley                  Tonkawa High Sch       6:23.46 
 13 Breanna Keith                Foyil High Schoo       6:26.22 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angela BigBow                Carnegie Hig          11:51.03   10  
  2 Cheyenne Choate              Hennessey Hi          11:53.53    8  
  3 Coriann Hoar                 Watonga High          11:58.48    6  
  4 Abby Tillman                 Hennessey Hi          12:15.20    4  
  5 Haley Monforton              Lincoln Chri          12:24.90    2  
  6 Bailee Weger                 Colbert High Sch      12:33.75    1  
  7 Chloe Fuksa                  Chisholm Hig          12:39.81 
  8 Andi Gourd                   Central-Sall          13:02.81 
  9 Alexa Chapa                  Quapaw High           13:14.21 
 10 Chelsea Gillum               Konawa HS             13:18.00 
 11 Jennie Liles                 Watonga High          13:24.75 
 12 Breanna Keith                Foyil High Schoo      13:34.85 
 13 Chandler Tarrant             Tonkawa High Sch      14:02.81 
 14 Jordan Tankersly             Liberty High Sch      14:18.31 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Weathers               Luther HS                16.00q  2
  2 Mika Pinkerton               Watonga High             16.34q  1
  3 McKenzie Cranford            Tonkawa High Sch         16.60q  2
  4 Brooke Chistensen            Watonga High             16.70q  2
  5 Becky Hau                    Hennessey Hi             16.74q  1
  6 Hannah Shillington           Davis HS                 16.90q  2
  7 Emily Crabtree               Haworth High             16.91q  1
  8 Karlea Eisenman              Minco High S             17.06   1
  9 Taylor Stevenson             Commerce Hig             17.16   1
 10 Melissa Atchley              Foyil High Schoo         17.40   2
 11 Bristol Karber               Fairview HS              17.67   1
 12 Dakota Garret                Ketchum High             17.82   1
 13 Britney Bellamy              Carnegie Hig             18.00   2
 14 Mandy McDaniel               Ripley High              19.50   2
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Weathers               Luther HS                15.87   10  
  2 Mika Pinkerton               Watonga High             16.00    8  
  3 McKenzie Cranford            Tonkawa High Sch         16.72    6  
  4 Hannah Shillington           Davis HS                 16.99    4  
  5 Becky Hau                    Hennessey Hi             17.05    2  
  6 Brooke Chistensen            Watonga High             17.23    1  
  7 Emily Crabtree               Haworth High             17.29 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kadan Brady                  Healdton High Sc         45.37q  2
  2 Haley Weathers               Luther HS                47.07q  1
  3 Shannon Cahill               Watonga High             49.44q  2
  4 McKenzie Cranford            Tonkawa High Sch         49.66q  2
  5 Kylie Johnson                Woodland Hig             49.79q  1
  6 Morgan Knapp                 Watonga High             49.91q  2
  7 Melissa Atchley              Foyil High Schoo         49.97q  1
  8 Chrissy Hollister            Hobart High              50.06   1
  9 Dakota Garret                Ketchum High             50.17   2
 10 Britney Bellamy              Carnegie Hig             51.44   1
 11 Karley Dobson                Hulbert HS               51.86   2
 12 Becky Hau                    Hennessey Hi             52.00   1
 13 Taylor Stevenson             Commerce Hig             52.55   2
 14 Franziska Lange              Konawa HS                53.64   1
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kadan Brady                  Healdton High Sc         45.53   10  
  2 Haley Weathers               Luther HS                46.95    8  
  3 Morgan Knapp                 Watonga High             48.76    6  
  4 Kylie Johnson                Woodland Hig             49.05    4  
  5 Shannon Cahill               Watonga High             49.59    2  
  6 McKenzie Cranford            Tonkawa High Sch         50.81    1  
  7 Melissa Atchley              Foyil High Schoo         51.33 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln Christian High School                         51.10q  2
     1) Jade Troxell                    2) Caitlyn Spears                
     3) Julia Long                      4) Jessie Patterson              
  2 Watonga High School                                   51.60q  2
     1) Ammity Miller                   2) Lara Ross                     
     3) Mika Pinkerton                  4) Brooke Christensen            
  3 Commerce High School                                  51.84q  1
     1) Jacey Knight                    2) Taylor Stevenson              
     3) Haley Barker                    4) Degner Thaylia                
  4 Tonkawa High School                                   51.88q  1
     1) Shelby Anderson                 2) Deborah Means                 
     3) McKenzie Cranford               4) Mary Means                    
  5 Fairview High Sc                                      52.06q  1
  6 Hollis High School                                    52.20q  2
     1) Alexis Crowder                  2) Jerominique O'Neal            
     3) Jamika Means                    4) Cene Fixico                   
  7 Davis High School                                     52.90q  2
     1) Sarah Lochridge                 2) Skyler Bumgarner              
     3) Leah Tigert                     4) Hannah Shillington            
  8 Oklahoma Bible Academy High Sc                        53.04   1
  9 Hobart High School                                    53.50   1
     1) Brianna Hollister               2) Shakia Holland                
     3) Jessica Kuntz                   4) Tamarah Wooster               
 10 Hominy High School                                    53.50   2
     1) MACY McIntire                   2) Ericka Mendez                 
     3) Julia Carnley                   4) Katie Walker                  
 11 Wyandotte High School                                 54.60   2
 12 Haworth High School                                   54.83   1
     1) Veronica Williams               2) Keauna Baker                  
     3) Dayauna Murphy                  4) Casey Davis                   
 13 Mounds High School                                    55.30   2
     1) Kelsey Long                     2) Candace Foutch                
     3) Chandler Kinnison               4) Ashley Marshall               
 14 Carnegie High School                                  57.57   1
     1) Brooklyn Bellamy                2) Whitni Pruitt                 
     3) Christy Gutierrez               4) Veronica Ramos                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln Christian High School                         51.28   20  
  2 Watonga High School                                   51.82   16  
  3 Tonkawa High School                                   51.93   12  
  4 Fairview High Sc                                      52.18    8  
  5 Davis High School                                     53.07    4  
 -- Commerce High School                                     FS 
 -- Hollis High School                                      DNF 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln Christian High School                       1:48.85q  2
     1) Jade Troxell                    2) Caitlyn Spears                
     3) Julia Long                      4) Jessie Patterson              
  2 Wewoka High School                                  1:48.88q  1
     1) Paula Edwards                   2) Stacy Warrior                 
     3) Akia Wilcotts                   4) Jasmine Adams                 
  3 Watonga High School                                 1:48.94q  2
     1) Jessica Gribble                 2) Lara Ross                     
     3) Morgan Sawyer                   4) Mika Pinkerton                
  4 Hennessey High School                               1:49.45q  1
     1) Hallie Brinkman                 2) Daysha Harak                  
     3) Kayla Sanders                   4) Katie Lee                     
  5 Hollis High School                                  1:50.45q  2
     1) Jamika Means                    2) Cene Fixico                   
     3) alexis crowder                  4) jerominique oneal             
  6 Chisholm High School                                1:50.98q  1
     1) Alix Tyson                      2) Brooke Hammons                
     3) Danielle Murzynski              4) Ashlyn Carroll                
  7 Tonkawa High School                                 1:51.68q  1
     1) Shelby Anderson                 2) Amber Jeans                   
     3) Holly Hembree                   4) Mary Means                    
  8 Commerce High School                                1:52.31   2
  9 Oklahoma Bible Academy High Sc                      1:52.34   2
     1) McKayla Kuykendall              2) Taylor Miller                 
     3) Abbey Nickel                    4) Laura Grosz                   
 10 Hobart High School                                  1:52.47   1
     1) Chrissy Hollister               2) Shakia Holland                
     3) Brianna Hollister               4) Tamarah Wooster               
 11 Fairview High Sc                                    1:53.31   1
     1) Scarlette Gallo                 2) Kaitlin Unruh                 
     3) Julia Mason                     4) Michelle Elwell               
 12 Konawa High School                                  1:54.25   2
     1) Cheyanne Terry                  2) Franziska Lange               
     3) Jayla Carpenter                 4) Danielle Peavey               
 13 Hominy High School                                  1:54.75   2
     1) MACY McIntire                   2) Katie Walker                  
     3) Ericka Mendez                   4) Julia Carnley                 
 14 Wyandotte High School                               2:02.71   1
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wewoka High School                                  1:47.80   20  
  2 Hennessey High School                               1:48.48   16  
  3 Lincoln Christian High School                       1:48.72   12  
  4 Watonga High School                                 1:49.11    8  
  5 Chisholm High School                                1:50.06    4  
  6 Hollis High School                                  1:51.53    2  
  7 Tonkawa High School                                 1:52.96 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hennessey High School                               4:12.55q  2
     1) Amber Green                     2) Daysha Harak                  
     3) Kayla Sanders                   4) Katie Lee                     
  2 Lincoln Christian High School                       4:13.84q  1
  3 Chisholm High School                                4:15.10q  1
     1) Ashlyn Carroll                  2) Alix Tyson                    
     3) Danielle Murzynski              4) Brooke Hammons                
  4 Watonga High School                                 4:17.53q  2
     1) Brooke Chistensen               2) Justine Roser                 
     3) Jessica Roser                   4) Morgan Sawyer                 
  5 Tonkawa High School                                 4:18.33q  2
     1) Chandler Tarrant                2) Holly Hembree                 
     3) McKenzie Cranford               4) Deborah Means                 
  6 Hollis High School                                  4:18.92q  1
     1) Cene Fixico                     2) alesia watkins                
     3) alexis crowder                  4) jerominique oneal             
  7 Konawa High School                                  4:19.74q  1
     1) Cheyanne Terry                  2) Franziska Lange               
     3) Kaci Wilson                     4) Nikki Nail                    
  8 Oklahoma Bible Academy High Sc                      4:20.06   2
     1) Abbey Nickel                    2) McKayla Kuykendall            
     3) Laura Grosz                     4) Taylor Miller                 
  9 Pawnee High School                                  4:21.07   2
     1) Katsy Funkhouser                2) Ashley Bear                   
     3) Brittney Bynum                  4) Autumn Onlyachief             
 10 Hobart High School                                  4:26.30   2
     1) Chrissy Hollister               2) Kyla Ard                      
     3) Brianna Hollister               4) Tamarah Wooster               
 11 Fairview High Sc                                    4:29.58   1
     1) Emily Martens                   2) Bristol Karber                
     3) Olivia Mason                    4) Michelle Elwell               
 12 Wyandotte High School                               4:31.94   1
 13 Hominy High School                                  4:35.20   2
     1) Katie Walker                    2) Ericka Mendez                 
     3) Julia Carnley                   4) Annessa Goodpastor            
 14 Commerce High School                                4:46.28   1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln Christian High School                       4:06.62   20  
  2 Hennessey High School                               4:06.78   16  
  3 Chisholm High School                                4:11.54   12  
  4 Watonga High School                                 4:12.88    8  
  5 Hollis High School                                  4:14.07    4  
  6 Tonkawa High School                                 4:18.34    2  
  7 Konawa High School                                  4:19.41 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watonga High School                                 9:48.12   20  
     1) Coriann Hoar                    2) Jessica Gribble               
     3) Megan Till                      4) Morgan Sawyer                 
  2 Lincoln Christian High School                       9:57.46   16  
     1) Jade Troxell                    2) Haley Monforton               
     3) Megan VonLanken                 4) Laura Kunz                    
  3 Hennessey High School                              10:06.62   12  
     1) Cheyenne Choate                 2) Kayla Sanders                 
     3) Amber Green                     4) Abby Tillman                  
  4 Konawa High School                                 10:11.64    8  
     1) Caitlyn Jesse                   2) Chelsea Gillum                
     3) Kaci Wilson                     4) Nikki Nail                    
  5 Chisholm High School                               10:18.34    4  
     1) Danielle Murzynski              2) Alex Choate                   
     3) Alix Tyson                      4) Chloe Fuksa                   
  6 Tonkawa High School                                10:22.28    2  
     1) Amber Jeans                     2) Ali Kirtley                   
     3) Chandler Tarrant                4) Deborah Means                 
  7 Woodland High School                               10:55.06 
     1) Emily Edens                     2) Kylie Johnson                 
     3) Katie Barnhart                  4) McKayla Mashburn              
  8 Ripley High School                                 11:04.44 
     1) Anna Escinger                   2) Liz Nicholson                 
     3) Mandy McDaniel                  4) Shelby McDaniel               
  9 Carnegie High School                               11:07.77 
     1) Brooklyn Bellamy                2) Britney Bellamy               
     3) Angela BigBow                   4) Christy Gutierrez             
 10 Haworth High School                                11:14.38 
     1) Hunter Bray                     2) Kristan Kates                 
     3) Rachel Dollarhide               4) Morgan Boyd                   
 11 Walters High School                                11:20.44 
     1) Jessica Spence                  2) Kaidee Monroe                 
     3) Caitlin Tulloh                  4) Heather High                  
 12 Quapaw High School                                 11:23.23 
     1) Nadia Palma                     2) Kayera Smith                  
     3) Hailey Heltzel                  4) Alexa Chapa                   
 13 Pioneer High School                                11:38.00 
     1) Sonnie Gainer                   2) Amanda Hladik                 
     3) Shea Barnes                     4) Shelby Flavell                
 14 Commerce High School                               12:01.26 
     1) Breanna Damann                  2) Ashley Judd                   
     3) Courtney Watson                 4) Amber BigEagle                
 
Girls High Jump Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Randolph             Chisholm Hig           5-02.00   10  
  2 Julia Mason                  Fairview HS            5-02.00    8  
  3 Sarah Justus                 Bray-Doyle High        5-02.00    6  
  4 Paiten Taylor                Hulbert HS             5-02.00    4  
  5 Lara Ross                    Watonga High           5-00.00    2  
  6 Kayla Oleman                 Wyandotte Hi           5-00.00    1  
  7 Nikki Nail                   Konawa HS              5-00.00 
  8 Jessica Dry                  Afton High S           4-10.00 
  8 Heather High                 Walters High           4-10.00 
  8 Brooke Hammons               Chisholm Hig           4-10.00 
  8 Krystal Fowler               Watonga High           4-10.00 
  8 Katie Hurst                  Tonkawa High Sch       4-10.00 
 13 Cherylyn Miles               Hominy High Scho       4-08.00 
 13 Lorelei Burnside             Fairland HS            4-08.00 
 -- Kaylie Cook                  Tonkawa High Sch            NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daysha Harak                 Hennessey Hi          10-00.00   10  
  2 Hallie Brinkman              Hennessey Hi           9-06.00    8  
  3 Taylor Dabney                Lincoln Chri           9-00.00    6  
  4 Holly Hembree                Tonkawa High Sch       9-00.00    4  
  5 Miranda Dabney               Lincoln Chri           8-06.00    2  
  6 Karley Dobson                Hulbert HS             8-00.00    1  
  7 Kylie Johnson                Woodland Hig           7-06.00 
  7 Aleesa Byrne                 Hobart High            7-06.00 
  7 Reagan Standridge            Lincoln Chri           7-06.00 
  7 Dresdyn Hinman               Hominy High Scho       7-06.00 
  7 Marrissa Gard                Fairview HS            7-06.00 
  7 Weslee Simpson               Tonkawa High Sch       7-06.00 
  7 Kaylie Cook                  Tonkawa High Sch       7-06.00 
 14 Kaitlyn Fishgrab             Bray-Doyle High        7-00.00 
 14 Jana Roberts                 Watonga High           7-00.00 
 14 Amber Goerke                 Watonga High           7-00.00 
 17 Kristen Quientro             Hobart High            6-06.00 
 17 Charlotte DeFuria            Luther HS              6-06.00 
 
Girls Long Jump Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Marshall              Mounds High Scho      17-00.50   10  
  2 Haley Weathers               Luther HS             16-11.00    8  
  3 Tandi Beaver                 Hulbert HS            16-09.00    6  
  4 Shakia Holland               Hobart High           16-08.50    4  
  5 Ashlyn Carroll               Chisholm Hig          16-07.00    2  
  6 Cheyanne Bass                Quapaw High           16-06.75    1  
  7 Courtney Landis              Newkirk High Sch      16-05.75 
  8 Julia Mason                  Fairview HS           16-02.50 
  9 Cassie Poindexter            Preston HS            15-06.00 
 10 Jessica Fuksa                Hennessey Hi          15-01.25 
 11 Abigale Staggs               Wyandotte Hi          14-11.00 
 12 Brooke Chistensen            Watonga High          14-10.50 
 13 Sarah Lochridge              Davis HS              14-07.00 
 -- Julia Carnley                Hominy High Scho          FOUL 
 
Girls Shot Put Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tandi Beaver                 Hulbert HS            36-09.00   10  
  2 Casha Birch                  Davis HS              34-09.00    8  
  3 Megan Schieber               Newkirk High Sch      34-08.25    6  
  4 Alysia Leonard               Commerce Hig          34-06.00    4  
  5 Dena Qualls                  Gore High Sc          33-10.00    2  
  6 Kari Fast                    Fairview HS           32-11.00    1  
  7 Candice Hines                Walters High          32-10.50 
  8 Keondre Mitchell             Hominy High Scho      32-09.50 
  9 Emily Winchester             Washington High       32-06.25 
 10 Christa Barker               Central-Sall          32-05.50 
 11 Karen Willson                Ripley High           31-06.00 
 12 Cheyene Collins              Pioneer High          31-05.00 
 13 Megan Devers                 Lincoln Chri          31-01.50 
 14 Rainey Faris                 Watonga High          30-02.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Schieber               Newkirk High Sch        120-03   10  
  2 Makenzie Brown               Savanna HS              118-10    8  
  3 Christa Barker               Central-Sall            115-10    6  
  4 Emily Winchester             Washington High         115-07    4  
  5 Marie Duggan                 Quapaw High             106-05    2  
  6 Dena Qualls                  Gore High Sc            104-04    1  
  7 Casha Birch                  Davis HS                101-01 
  8 Lyndsay Weaver               Hennessey Hi             95-08 
  9 Karen Willson                Ripley High              88-05 
 10 Kari Fast                    Fairview HS              88-02 
 11 Sharon Voss                  Luther HS                85-10 
 12 Rissa Inselman               Morrison High Sc         75-03 
 13 Candice Hines                Walters High             73-05 
 14 Jordyn Roberts               Watonga High             63-08 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AJ Fields                    Haworth High             11.08q  2
  2 Justin Pickle                Crescent Hig             11.21q  1
  3 Justin Chandler              Drumright Hi             11.34q  2
  4 Tyler Mills                  Stratford High S         11.35q  2
  5 Julian Jarrels               Washington High          11.36q  2
  6 Vick Fields                  Haworth High             11.42q  1
  7 Roman Wilson                 Lincoln Chri             11.45q  1
  8 Jake Love                    Tonkawa High Sch         11.45   2
  9 Okemah Barr                  Hollis HS                11.51   1
 10 Chad Mathis                  Watonga High             11.53   1
 11 Charles Bryant               Fredrick High Sc         11.56   1
 12 Trevon Hartfield             Watonga High             11.66   2
 13 Zac Swinney                  Foyil High Schoo         11.93   1
 14 Hunter Fullerton             Davis HS                 12.72   2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 AJ Fields                    Haworth High             11.12   10  
  2 Justin Pickle                Crescent Hig             11.34    8  
  3 Tyler Mills                  Stratford High S         11.49    6  
  4 Julian Jarrels               Washington High          11.50    4  
  5 Justin Chandler              Drumright Hi             11.52    2  
  6 Vick Fields                  Haworth High             11.58    1  
  7 Roman Wilson                 Lincoln Chri             11.68 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Pickle                Crescent Hig             22.75q  2
  2 Tyler Mills                  Stratford High S         23.11q  2
  3 Julian Jarrels               Washington High          23.22q  1
  4 Dutch Lemmon                 Ripley High              23.29q  2
  5 Nick Green                   Newkirk High Sch         23.30q  1
  6 Okemah Barr                  Hollis HS                23.31q  1
  7 Justin Chandler              Drumright Hi             23.33q  1
  8 Chad Mathis                  Watonga High             23.45   2
  9 Roman Wilson                 Lincoln Chri             23.72   2
 10 Tre Riggs                    Commerce Hig             23.81   2
 11 Kyle Stong                   Fairview HS              23.82   2
 12 Alex Yellowfish              Konawa HS                24.21   1
 13 AJ Knott                     Snyder Cyclo             24.37   1
 14 Ryan Nowlin                  Quapaw High              24.45   1
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Pickle                Crescent Hig             22.29   10  
  2 Okemah Barr                  Hollis HS                22.69    8  
  3 Julian Jarrels               Washington High          22.72    6  
  4 Tyler Mills                  Stratford High S         22.88    4  
  5 Nick Green                   Newkirk High Sch         23.08    2  
  6 Justin Chandler              Drumright Hi             23.11    1  
  7 Dutch Lemmon                 Ripley High              23.29 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Johnson               Hollis HS                50.76q  1
  2 Blaine Richards              Hobart High              51.00q  2
  3 Tyler Langston               Tonkawa High Sch         51.53q  2
  4 Russell Lindsey              Hollis HS                51.54q  1
  5 Justin Chandler              Drumright Hi             51.58q  2
  6 Da'Ron Johnson               Watonga High             51.76q  2
  7 Nathan Cruz                  Lincoln Chri             51.77q  1
  8 Tre Riggs                    Commerce Hig             51.88   1
  9 Zoey Classen                 Fairview HS              52.02   1
 10 Daniel Nault                 Chisholm Hig             52.09   2
 -- Sam Shepard                  Afton High S                DQ   1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Langston               Tonkawa High Sch         50.80   10  
  2 Da'Ron Johnson               Watonga High             51.07    8  
  3 Justin Chandler              Drumright Hi             51.21    6  
  4 Andrew Johnson               Hollis HS                51.28    4  
  5 Russell Lindsey              Hollis HS                51.74    2  
  6 Nathan Cruz                  Lincoln Chri             52.42    1  
  7 Blaine Richards              Hobart High            1:01.18 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nigel Hampton                Watonga High           1:57.00   10  
  2 Cale Eidson                  Calera High            1:57.02    8  
  3 Tyler Langston               Tonkawa High Sch       1:58.38    6  
  4 Shaun Koehn                  Oklahoma Bib           2:01.58    4  
  5 Clay Moery                   Hennessey Hi           2:02.78    2  
  6 Kyle Smith                   Tonkawa High Sch       2:04.29    1  
  7 David Lopez                  Lincoln Chri           2:05.97 
  8 Trey Judd                    Fairview HS            2:05.99 
  9 Tanner Hansen                Hinton High            2:07.91 
 10 Brett Walker                 Hulbert HS             2:10.81 
 11 Sam Crenshaw                 Lincoln Chri           2:12.96 
 12 Donovan Padgett              Luther HS              2:15.76 
 -- Josh Reese                   Tonkawa High Sch           DNF 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock Hime                   Woodland Hig           4:29.06   10  
  2 Nigel Hampton                Watonga High           4:30.90    8  
  3 Cale Eidson                  Calera High            4:33.48    6  
  4 Shaun Koehn                  Oklahoma Bib           4:40.80    4  
  5 Thomas Rodgers               Newkirk High Sch       4:42.89    2  
  6 Nathan Whitson               Oklahoma Bib           4:44.21    1  
  7 Brett Langston               Tonkawa High Sch       4:47.72 
  8 Blake Mitchell               Walters High           4:47.78 
  9 Brandon Sturgell             Dibble Demon           4:51.48 
 10 Lance Karpe                  Walters High           4:52.98 
 11 Stone Sensintaffer           Lincoln Chri           4:53.11 
 12 Eric Perez                   Snyder Cyclo           4:55.31 
 13 Andy Langford                Haileyville HS         4:58.52 
 14 Garret Engel                 Ketchum High           5:20.53 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock Hime                   Woodland Hig           9:48.70   10  
  2 Shaun Koehn                  Oklahoma Bib          10:08.25    8  
  3 Dillon Plummer               Watonga High          10:31.04    6  
  4 Stergel Brandon              Dibble Demon          10:33.51    4  
  5 Eric Perez                   Snyder Cyclo          10:41.21    2  
  6 Brett Langston               Tonkawa High Sch      10:41.29    1  
  7 Nathan Whitson               Oklahoma Bib          10:42.62 
  8 Andy Langford                Haileyville HS        10:51.03 
  9 Gewain Joest                 Wewoka High           10:53.15 
 10 Thomas Rodgers               Newkirk High Sch      10:57.82 
 11 Jordan Masterson             Lincoln Chri          11:15.05 
 12 Josh Reese                   Tonkawa High Sch      11:18.50 
 13 Shade Nahquaddy              Carnegie Hig          11:27.75 
 14 Gunnar Anderson              Fairland HS           11:49.67 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Heisler              Pawnee High Scho         15.53q  2
  2 Alex McKeown                 Tonkawa High Sch         15.65q  1
  3 Michael Ben                  Woodland Hig             15.89q  1
  4 Timothy Posey                Haworth High             16.06q  1
  5 Dakota Kemp                  Fairview HS              16.14q  2
  6 Carl Woulard                 Watonga High             16.19q  1
  7 Steven Ben                   Woodland Hig             16.52q  2
  8 Colby Deal                   Hinton High              16.57   2
  9 Justin Douglas               Davis HS                 16.82   2
 10 Bryce Wilson                 Newkirk High Sch         17.09   1
 11 Seth Lewandowski             Lincoln Chri             17.61   2
 12 Zach Griffen                 Hennessey Hi             19.95   2
 13 Jeremy Robinson              Hollis HS                21.22   1
 -- Garrett Williams             Quinton HS                  DQ   1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Heisler              Pawnee High Scho         15.70   10  
  2 Michael Ben                  Woodland Hig             15.98    8  
  3 Alex McKeown                 Tonkawa High Sch         16.30    6  
  4 Dakota Kemp                  Fairview HS              16.89    4  
  5 Timothy Posey                Haworth High             16.93    2  
  6 Steven Ben                   Woodland Hig             16.94    1  
  7 Carl Woulard                 Watonga High             17.28 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Class 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Heisler              Pawnee High Scho         41.50q  1
  2 Dusty Lindsey                Tonkawa High Sch         41.96q  2
  3 Alex McKeown                 Tonkawa High Sch         42.03q  1
  4 Dakota Martin                Chisholm Hig             42.28q  2
  5 Dakota Kemp                  Fairview HS              42.29q  1
  6 Tyler Carroll                Chisholm Hig             42.30q  1
  7 Ryan Nowlin                  Quapaw High              42.63q  2
  8 Keegan Metcalf               Hobart High              42.86   2
  9 Michael Nowden               Davis HS                 42.90   2
 10 Dillon Morgan                Hennessey Hi             43.16   2
 11 Timothy Posey                Haworth High             43.94   1
 12 Carl Woulard                 Watonga High             44.38   2
 13 Tanner Powell                Wewoka High              45.11   1
 14 Chad Blume                   Lincoln Chri             45.83   1
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Heisler              Pawnee High Scho         40.70   10  
  2 Dakota Kemp                  Fairview HS              40.87    8  
  3 Tyler Carroll                Chisholm Hig             41.34    6  
  4 Dusty Lindsey                Tonkawa High Sch         41.73    4  
  5 Ryan Nowlin                  Quapaw High              43.08    2  
  6 Alex McKeown                 Tonkawa High Sch         44.29    1  
  7 Dakota Martin                Chisholm Hig           1:06.23 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pawnee High School                                    44.59q  1
     1) Tate Beer                       2) Ralston Moore                 
     3) Marlin Miller                   4) Cameron Heisler               
  2 Watonga High School                                   44.65q  1
     1) Trevon Hartfield                2) Da'Ron Johnson                
     3) Chad Mathis                     4) Dominique Cooper              
  3 Hollis High School                                    44.67q  1
     1) Russell Lindsey                 2) Andrew Johnson                
     3) Joseph Renteria                 4) Okemah Barr                   
  4 Lincoln Christian High School                         44.70q  2
     1) Roman Wilson                    2) Nathan Cruz                   
     3) Brennen Evans                   4) Anthony Wilkinson             
  5 Haworth High School                                   44.89q  2
     1) AJ Fields                       2) Vick Fields                   
     3) Quinton Threadgill              4) Timothy Posey                 
  6 Fairview High Sc                                      44.93q  2
  7 Davis High School                                     45.01q  1
     1) Robert Lampkin                  2) Dedriane Nowden               
     3) Michael Nowden                  4) Hunter Fullerton              
  8 Tonkawa High School                                   45.16   2
     1) Tyran Brown                     2) Dylan Lindsey                 
     3) Kramer Simpson                  4) Dusty Lindsey                 
  9 Wynnewood High School                                 45.35   2
     1) Dewayne Wright                  2) Griffin Henderson             
     3) Richard Washington              4) Garret Kile                   
 10 Chisholm High School                                  45.56   1
 11 Hobart High School                                    45.59   1
     1) Keegan Metcalf                  2) Karl Campbell                 
     3) Ryan Frater                     4) Tanner Barnes                 
 12 Woodland High School                                  45.95   1
     1) Steven Ben                      2) Ben Goodeagle                 
     3) Willie Zachery                  4) Tracey Wilson                 
 13 Commerce High School                                  46.00   2
     1) Austin McMain                   2) Braden Smith                  
     3) Jose Pena                       4) Tre Riggs                     
 14 Luther High School                                    46.30   2
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watonga High School                                   44.03   20  
  2 Haworth High School                                   44.20   16  
  3 Lincoln Christian High School                         44.29   12  
  4 Pawnee High School                                    44.51    8  
  5 Hollis High School                                    44.53    4  
  6 Fairview High Sc                                      44.97    2  
  7 Davis High School                                     45.04 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watonga High School                                 3:28.59q  2
     1) Chad Mathis                     2) Trevon Hartfield              
     3) Nigel Hampton                   4) Da'Ron Johnson                
  2 Hollis High School                                  3:29.66q  2
     1) Russell Lindsey                 2) Andrew Johnson                
     3) Russell Ward                    4) Ray Gonzales                  
  3 Tonkawa High School                                 3:30.21q  2
     1) Tyler Langston                  2) Dylan Lindsey                 
     3) Kramer Simpson                  4) Dusty Lindsey                 
  4 Hobart High School                                  3:31.41q  1
     1) Keegan Metcalf                  2) Karl Campbell                 
     3) Odell Bowens                    4) Blaine Richards               
  5 Chisholm High School                                3:32.58q  1
     1) Tyler Carroll                   2) Will Barney                   
     3) Dakota Martin                   4) Daniel Nault                  
  6 Lincoln Christian High School                       3:34.43q  1
  7 Hennessey High School                               3:36.57q  1
     1) Orlando Pina                    2) Clay Moery                    
     3) Bryce Kippenberger              4) Ben Aguirre                   
  8 Newkirk High School                                 3:39.88   2
     1) Nick Green                      2) Jordan Leven                  
     3) Caleb Landis                    4) Thomas Rodgers                
  9 Fairview High Sc                                    3:39.98   2
     1) Kyle Stong                      2) Brandon Wheeler               
     3) Trey Judd                       4) Zoey Classen                  
 10 Commerce High School                                3:43.62   2
 11 Afton High School                                   3:43.84   2
 12 Carnegie High School                                3:44.40   1
     1) John Bailey                     2) Jeremy Koomsa                 
     3) Taaron Burcum                   4) Shade Nahquaddy               
 13 Woodland High School                                3:45.92   1
     1) Willie Zachery                  2) Tracey Wilson                 
     3) Steven Ben                      4) Brock Hime                    
 14 Ripley High School                                  3:47.76   1
     1) Dutch Lemmon                    2) Jerrad Richards               
     3) Austin Jobes                    4) Kory Forrann                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watonga High School                                 3:27.07   20  
  2 Tonkawa High School                                 3:27.16   16  
  3 Lincoln Christian High School                       3:29.29   12  
  4 Hollis High School                                  3:29.39    8  
  5 Hobart High School                                  3:31.54    4  
  6 Chisholm High School                                3:31.95    2  
  7 Hennessey High School                               3:33.33 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tonkawa High School                                 8:16.32   20  
     1) Dusty Lindsey                   2) Dylan Lindsey                 
     3) Kramer Simpson                  4) Kyle Smith                    
  2 Watonga High School                                 8:19.65   16  
     1) Da'Ron Johnson                  2) Dillon Plummer                
     3) Adam Youngbear                  4) Nigel Hampton                 
  3 Hobart High School                                  8:23.23   12  
     1) Keegan Metcalf                  2) Karl Campbell                 
     3) Odell Bowens                    4) Blaine Richards               
  4 Chisholm High School                                8:29.33    8  
     1) Tyler Carroll                   2) Will Barney                   
     3) Reid Weber                      4) Dakota Martin                 
  5 Lincoln Christian High School                       8:33.08    4  
     1) Nathan Cruz                     2) Stone Sensintaffer            
     3) Sam Wood                        4) Sam Crenshaw                  
  6 Hennessey High School                               8:33.24    2  
     1) Orlando Pina                    2) Bryce Kippenberger            
     3) Clay Moery                      4) Zach Griffen                  
  7 Oklahoma Bible Academy High Sc                      8:45.84 
     1) Britain Lostlen                 2) Tanner Reddick                
     3) Nathan Whitson                  4) Shaun Koehn                   
  8 Luther High School                                  8:59.21 
     1) Greg Sumner                     2) Ricky Spess                   
     3) Tyler Snedeker                  4) Donovan Padgett               
  9 Konawa High School                                  9:00.82 
     1) Alex Yellowfish                 2) Jacob Garner                  
     3) Jordan Garner                   4) Landon Rodriguez              
 10 Ripley High School                                  9:03.71 
     1) Jerrad Richards                 2) Dutch Lemmon                  
     3) Kory Forrann                    4) Austin Jobes                  
 11 Carnegie High School                                9:07.74 
     1) John Bailey                     2) Shade Nahquaddy               
     3) Lance Bear                      4) Anthony Whitebird             
 12 Haworth High School                                 9:12.69 
     1) Keyshod Baker                   2) Cord Carter                   
     3) Josh Owen                       4) Colton McDaniel               
 13 Commerce High School                                9:15.25 
     1) Terry Arnold                    2) Kasey Ng                      
     3) Kyler Ng                        4) Isreal Ortiz                  
 14 Hominy High School                                  9:17.21 
     1) Geoffrey Fields                 2) Corbin Fairweather            
     3) John Capicchioni                4) Shawn Simmons                 
 
Boys High Jump Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesse Drosche                Fairland HS            6-04.00   10  
  2 Jesse Brewer                 Watonga High           6-04.00    8  
  3 Garrett Jenkins              Healdton High Sc       6-02.00    6  
  4 Wyatt Sills                  Quinton HS             6-00.00    4  
  5 Dewayne Wright               Wynnewood Hi           5-10.00    2  
  6 Billy Benitez                Healdton High Sc       5-10.00    1  
  7 Dakota Martin                Chisholm Hig           5-10.00 
  8 Nic Fowler                   Watonga High           5-10.00 
  9 Josh Mayo                    Hominy High Scho       5-08.00 
  9 Josh Henderson               Pioneer High           5-08.00 
 11 Chris Richardson             Tonkawa High Sch       5-06.00 
 11 Donovan Padgett              Luther HS              5-06.00 
 11 Jake Johnson                 Gore High Sc           5-06.00 
 11 Slade Scott                  Minco High S           5-06.00 
 -- Jake Love                    Tonkawa High Sch            NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon Morgan                Hennessey Hi          14-06.00   10  
  2 Ben Aguirre                  Hennessey Hi          13-00.00    8  
  3 Kyle Smith                   Tonkawa High Sch      12-06.00    6  
  4 Trevon Hartfield             Watonga High          12-00.00    4  
  5 Taylor Zinn                  Tonkawa High Sch      12-00.00    2  
  6 Gerrick Rea                  Quinton HS            11-00.00    1  
  7 Caleb Weaver                 Hennessey Hi          11-00.00 
  8 Dakota Trumbly               Hominy High Scho      11-00.00 
  9 Keifer Starr                 Tonkawa High Sch      10-06.00 
  9 Tod Skowronski               Woodland Hig          10-06.00 
 -- Cole Carey                   Fairview HS                 NH 
 -- Gus Olson                    Oklahoma Bib                NH 
 -- Trey Horton                  Afton High S                NH 
 -- Jake Pryor                   Quinton HS                  NH 
 
Boys Long Jump Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Love                    Tonkawa High Sch      21-06.00   10  
  2 Matt Luetjen                 Hennessey Hi          21-05.75    8  
  3 Garrett Jenkins              Healdton High Sc      21-02.75    6  
  4 Marquis Burden               Luther HS             21-00.75    4  
  5 Corbin Byford                Bray-Doyle High       20-09.25    2  
  6 Willie Zachery               Woodland Hig          20-08.75    1  
  7 Zoey Classen                 Fairview HS           20-07.75 
  8 Seth Lewandowski             Lincoln Chri          20-03.75 
  9 Tate Beer                    Pawnee High Scho      20-03.25 
 10 Cody Griffin                 Quinton HS            19-09.00 
 11 Cody Bess                    Tonkawa High Sch      19-07.50 
 12 Daniel Nault                 Chisholm Hig          19-06.25 
 13 Garrett Williams             Quinton HS            18-10.75 
 14 Nic Fowler                   Watonga High          18-04.50 
 
Boys Shot Put Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derrick Luetjen              Hennessey Hi          49-03.00   10  
  2 Jacob Stephens               Fairview HS           48-08.00    8  
  3 Seth Lewandowski             Lincoln Chri          47-01.25    6  
  4 Josh Shriner                 Oklahoma Bib          46-11.75    4  
  5 Barton Myers                 Hominy High Scho      46-09.00    2  
  6 Zach Fullingim               Lincoln Chri          46-06.50    1  
  7 Michael Hammans              Luther HS             45-06.25 
  8 Stefan Simpson               Fredrick High Sc      44-11.50 
  9 Cole Johnson                 Lincoln Chri          44-06.25 
 10 E.J. Tillinger               Watonga High          42-10.00 
 11 Brian McDonald               Dibble Demon          41-08.25 
 12 JD Fast                      Quinton HS            40-11.00 
 13 James Pitts                  Morrison High Sc      40-03.50 
 14 Chad Rogers                  Woodland Hig          39-10.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Stephens               Fairview HS             150-05   10  
  2 Josh Shriner                 Oklahoma Bib            141-06    8  
  3 Bronc Bryant                 Watonga High            140-11    6  
  4 James Cody Brigance          Talihina HS             137-01    4  
  5 Derrick Luetjen              Hennessey Hi            131-08    2  
  6 Kenneth Blake                Davis HS                129-08    1  
  7 Kelly O'Dell                Konawa HS               126-05 
  8 Nick Hoffsommer              Oklahoma Bib            124-05 
  9 Michael Rudkins              Hobart High             118-04 
 10 Kramer Simpson               Tonkawa High Sch        115-09 
 11 Brad Mcdonald                Drumright Hi            108-09 
 12 Seth Lewandowski             Lincoln Chri            106-00 
 13 Kobey Trower                 Hominy High Scho        104-10 
 14 JD Fast                      Quinton HS              101-10 
 
              Women - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watonga High School        103        2) Lincoln Christian High Sc  98  
    3) Hennessey High School       94        4) Wewoka High School         52  
    5) Chisholm High School        36        6) Luther High School         30  
    7) Healdton High School        29        8) Tonkawa High School        27  
    9) Hulbert High School         21       10) Fairview High Sc           17  
   11) Davis High School           16       11) Newkirk High School        16  
   13) Hollis High School          12       14) Carnegie High School       11  
   15) Mounds High School          10       15) Konawa High School         10  
   15) Commerce High School        10       18) Crescent High School        8  
   18) Savanna High School          8       20) Bray-Doyle High School      6  
   20) Central-Sallisaw High Scho   6       22) Wyandotte High School       5  
   23) Washington High School       4       23) Hobart High School          4  
   23) Woodland High School         4       26) Gore High School            3  
   26) Quapaw High School           3       26) Pawnee High School          3  
   29) Haworth High School          2       30) Colbert High School         1  
 
               Men - Class 2A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watonga High School        106        2) Tonkawa High School        83  
    3) Hennessey High School       42        4) Lincoln Christian High Sc  36  
    5) Fairview High Sc            32        6) Woodland High School       30  
    7) Oklahoma Bible Academy Hig  29        7) Haworth High School        29  
    9) Pawnee High School          28       10) Hollis High School         26  
   11) Crescent High School        18       12) Chisholm High School       16  
   12) Hobart High School          16       14) Calera High School         14  
   15) Healdton High School        13       16) Stratford High School      10  
   16) Fairland High School        10       16) Washington High School     10  
   19) Drumright High School        9       20) Quinton High School         5  
   21) Talihina High School         4       21) Luther High School          4  
   21) Dibble Demons High School    4       21) Newkirk High School         4  
   25) Quapaw High School           2       25) Bray-Doyle High School      2  
   25) Hominy High School           2       25) Wynnewood High School       2  
   25) Snyder Cyclones High Schoo   2       30) Davis High School           1

 


3A Results

        OSSAA Track & Field State Championships - 5/7/2010 to 5/8/2010        
                                    Class 3A                                  
                               Ardmore, Oklahoma                              
                                                                              
From Precision Timing Services
Performances are FAT
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abby Mayfield             FR Bridge Creek           12.37q     12.37q  1
  2 Alicia Crigler            SR Millwood Hig           12.42q     12.42q  2
  3 Deidre Aska               SR Bridge Creek           12.64q     12.64q  2
  4 Teanna Reid               FR Millwood Hig           12.65q     12.65q  1
  4 Damaris Guerra            JR Millwood Hig           12.65q     12.65q  1
  6 Jenna Griffin             SR Pawhuska High Sc       12.73q     12.73q  2
  7 Cetoria Pettis            JR Northeast Ac           12.83q     12.83q  2
  8 Shelby Trueblood             Hartshorne High        12.92q     12.92q  1
  9 Kendra Ledbetter          JR Spiro High S           12.93      12.93   2
 10 Valentine Smith           FR Northeast Ac           13.01      13.01   1
 11 Cherish Barry                Salina High Scho       13.06      13.06   1
 12 Ashley Rhodes             SO Westville Hi           13.18      13.18   1
 13 Emily Miller              SR Chelsea High Sch       13.21      13.21   2
 14 Rosa Ramos                JR Coalgate Hig           13.30      13.30   1
 15 Angelique Hughes          SR Morris High            13.32      13.32   2
 16 Ashleigh Dunn             JR Tishomingo H           13.57      13.57   2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Mayfield             FR Bridge Creek             12.65    10 
  2 Alicia Crigler            SR Millwood Hig             12.71     8 
  3 Damaris Guerra            JR Millwood Hig             12.93     6 
  4 Jenna Griffin             SR Pawhuska High Sc         12.98     4 
  5 Teanna Reid               FR Millwood Hig             13.05     2   13.047
  6 Deidre Aska               SR Bridge Creek             13.07     1 
  7 Cetoria Pettis            JR Northeast Ac             13.10 
  8 Shelby Trueblood             Hartshorne High          13.11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alicia Crigler            SR Millwood Hig           25.98q     25.98q  2
  2 Trelynn Stephens          SO Northeast Ac           26.22q     26.22q  1
  2 Damaris Guerra            JR Millwood Hig           26.22q     26.22q  2
  4 Deidre Aska               SR Bridge Creek           26.38q     26.38q  1
  5 Tyeecha Hawkins           SO Spiro High S           26.41q     26.41q  2
  6 Samantha Lee              SO Kingston Hig           26.55q     26.55q  2
  7 Cetoria Pettis            JR Northeast Ac           26.59q     26.59q  1
  8 Shelby Lee                SR Lindsay Leop           26.66q     26.66q  1
  9 Shelby Trueblood             Hartshorne High        26.67      26.67   1
 10 Valentine Smith           FR Northeast Ac           26.96      26.96   2
 11 Jaylen Griffith           JR Spiro High S           27.08      27.08   1
 12 Cherish Barry                Salina High Scho       27.20      27.20   1
 13 Kaylin Taylor             FR Purcell High           27.36      27.36   2
 13 Aston Parent              SR Sequoyah Hig           27.36      27.36   1
 15 Erin Miears                  Chandler High Sc       27.58      27.58   2
 16 Jewel Yell                SR Westville Hi           27.59      27.59   2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alicia Crigler            SR Millwood Hig             26.09    10 
  2 Trelynn Stephens          SO Northeast Ac             26.23     8 
  3 Deidre Aska               SR Bridge Creek             26.28     6 
  4 Samantha Lee              SO Kingston Hig             26.75     4   26.745
  5 Tyeecha Hawkins           SO Spiro High S            J26.75     2   26.743
  6 Cetoria Pettis            JR Northeast Ac             26.84     1 
  7 Shelby Lee                SR Lindsay Leop             27.05 
  8 Damaris Guerra            JR Millwood Hig             27.56 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelby Lee                SR Lindsay Leop         1:00.29q   1:00.29q  2
  2 Abby Mayfield             FR Bridge Creek         1:00.81q   1:00.81q  2
  3 Ashton Peters             SO Henryetta Hi         1:01.26q   1:01.26q  1
  4 Samantha Lee              SO Kingston Hig         1:01.33q   1:01.33q  1
  5 Dayla Threatt             JR Millwood Hig         1:02.08q   1:02.08q  2
  6 Bobbi McCullar            SO Henryetta Hi         1:02.67q   1:02.67q  2
  7 Whitney Stotler            9 Prague High Scho     1:03.54q   1:03.54q  1
  8 Chelsea Couch             SO Comanche Ind         1:03.87q   1:03.87q  1
  9 Becca Brown               JR Vian High Sc         1:04.05    1:04.05   2
 10 Brooke Seals              SR Sperry High Scho     1:04.10    1:04.10   2
 11 Hailey Robinson           SO Morris High          1:04.21    1:04.21   2
 12 Makaylyn McNutt           SO Coalgate Hig         1:04.80    1:04.80   1
 13 Erin Miears                  Chandler High Sc     1:05.86    1:05.86   1
 14 Reanna Keys               SR Chouteau-Mazie H     1:06.03    1:06.03   2
 15 Heather Smith             SR Marlow High          1:07.26    1:07.26   1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Mayfield             FR Bridge Creek             58.97    10 
  2 Shelby Lee                SR Lindsay Leop             59.51     8 
  3 Samantha Lee              SO Kingston Hig           1:00.86     6 
  4 Dayla Threatt             JR Millwood Hig           1:01.15     4 
  5 Ashton Peters             SO Henryetta Hi           1:01.52     2 
  6 Bobbi McCullar            SO Henryetta Hi           1:02.05     1 
  7 Whitney Stotler            9 Prague High Scho       1:02.99 
  8 Chelsea Couch             SO Comanche Ind           1:03.24 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan Ward                FR Beggs High S           2:19.70    10 
  2 Alex Ervin                JR Sperry High Scho       2:20.39     8 
  3 Taylor Ward               SR Beggs High S           2:23.53     6 
  4 Maci Rich                 FR Marlow High            2:23.79     4 
  5 Courtney Backward            Salina High Scho       2:26.30     2 
  6 Amber Walker                 Marietta High Sc       2:26.35     1 
  7 Katie Krepel              SR Kingfisher H           2:27.01 
  8 Brooke Klimek             JR Purcell High           2:28.88 
  9 Grace Krepel              SO Kingfisher H           2:30.08 
 10 Faith Wooten              FR Chelsea High Sch       2:32.07 
 11 Kaitlin Moore             JR Plainview Hi           2:32.12 
 12 Makayla Miller            FR Plainview Hi           2:32.49 
 13 Grace Salewon             11 Centennial High        2:34.28 
 14 Ashlyn Briegge            SR Perry High S           2:35.29 
 15 Krista Wildcat            SO Sequoyah Hig           2:38.11 
 16 Leah Harbert              SR Tishomingo H           2:40.47 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan Ward                FR Beggs High S           5:19.43    10 
  2 Amber Walker                 Marietta High Sc       5:22.79     8 
  3 Maci Rich                 FR Marlow High            5:23.05     6 
  4 Danae McGee               SO Stroud High            5:24.52     4 
  5 Alex Ervin                JR Sperry High Scho       5:24.62     2 
  6 Alex Davis                FR Plainview Hi           5:26.89     1 
  7 Tess Lackey               SR Plainview Hi           5:27.76 
  8 Katie Krepel              SR Kingfisher H           5:29.73 
  9 Katie Smith               FR Eufaula High           5:33.41 
 10 Brooke Klimek             JR Purcell High           5:33.50 
 11 Faith Wooten              FR Chelsea High Sch       5:40.73 
 12 Makayla Miller            FR Plainview Hi           5:41.49 
 13 Grace Krepel              SO Kingfisher H           5:41.71 
 14 Chelsey Stricklen         SR Adair High Schoo       5:53.17 
 15 Krista Wildcat            SO Sequoyah Hig           6:05.79 
 16 Jodi Hooper               SR Sequoyah Hig           6:09.13 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan Ward                FR Beggs High S          11:39.82    10 
  2 Danae McGee               SO Stroud High           11:48.58     8 
  3 Alex Davis                FR Plainview Hi          11:52.19     6 
  4 Tess Lackey               SR Plainview Hi          11:56.45     4 
  5 Amber Walker                 Marietta High Sc      12:08.66     2 
  6 Brooke Klimek             JR Purcell High          12:10.36     1 
  7 Audrey Campbell              Mt. St. Mary Hig      12:27.92 
  8 Rebekah Hickman           SO Plainview Hi          12:30.24 
  9 Katie Krepel              SR Kingfisher H          12:34.19 
 10 Katie Smith               FR Eufaula High          12:50.33 
 11 Chelsey Stricklen         SR Adair High Schoo      13:03.84 
 12 Linsey Wengerd               Adair High Schoo      13:27.93 
 13 Hannah Parizck             9 Mt. St. Mary Hig      13:35.14 
 14 Jodi Hooper               SR Sequoyah Hig          13:45.99 
 15 Sophia Allred             SO Pawhuska High Sc      14:11.85 
 16 Joy Smith                 SO Stroud High           14:45.74 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 C.J. Hornback             SO Plainview Hi           15.19q     15.19q  1
  2 Brianna Pendleton         JR Northeast Ac           15.56q     15.56q  1
  3 Julie Howard              SR Lindsay Leop           15.81q     15.81q  2
  4 Morgan Kimble                Chandler High Sc       16.22q     16.22q  1
  5 Angel Carpenter           SR Northeast Ac           16.26q     16.26q  2
  6 Liz Yochum                SR Tishomingo H           16.37q     16.37q  2
  7 Shasta Blake              SR Henryetta Hi           16.44q     16.44q  2
  8 Ashley Kucera             FR Tishomingo H           16.62q     16.62q  1
  9 Tonille Smith                Alva Goldbug           16.66      16.66   1
 10 Shatima Bennett           FR Northeast Ac           16.81      16.81   1
 11 Delaney Sweeden              Pawhuska High Sc       17.20      17.20   2
 12 Amelia Shouse             SR Chelsea High Sch       17.27      17.27   2
 13 Brooke Frantz             SR Jones High S           17.75      17.75   1
 14 Whitney Hatley            JR Sequoyah Hig           18.62      18.62   1
 15 Haley Parrott             SR Vian High Sc           19.65      19.65   2
 -- Lacey Dickerson           SR Tishomingo H             DNF        DNF   2
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 C.J. Hornback             SO Plainview Hi             15.16    10 
  2 Brianna Pendleton         JR Northeast Ac             15.43     8 
  3 Julie Howard              SR Lindsay Leop             15.64     6 
  4 Liz Yochum                SR Tishomingo H             15.65     4 
  5 Angel Carpenter           SR Northeast Ac             16.01     2 
  6 Morgan Kimble                Chandler High Sc         16.16     1 
  7 Shasta Blake              SR Henryetta Hi             16.27 
  8 Ashley Kucera             FR Tishomingo H             16.74 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacey Dickerson           SR Tishomingo H           45.90q     45.90q  2
  2 Kiona Oneal               JR Vian High Sc           47.01q     47.01q  1
  3 Baylee Javellas              Pawhuska High Sc       47.99q     47.99q  2
  4 C.J. Hornback             SO Plainview Hi           48.37q     48.37q  1
  5 Brooke Frantz             SR Jones High S           48.90q     48.90q  2
  6 Morgan Kimble                Chandler High Sc       48.96q     48.96q  2
  7 Sydney Pracht             SO Lindsay Leop           49.00q     49.00q  1
  8 Angel Carpenter           SR Northeast Ac           49.29q     49.29q  2
  9 Liz Yochum                SR Tishomingo H           49.63      49.63   1
 10 Courtney Backward            Salina High Scho       50.04      50.04   1
 11 Megan Jones               SR Stroud High            50.36      50.36   2
 12 Tonille Smith                Alva Goldbug           51.16      51.16   1
 13 Avery Walker                 Marlow High            51.73      51.73   2
 14 McKenzi Myers             JR Morris High            54.31      54.31   1
 15 Karissa Berryhill         JR Beggs High S           54.67      54.67   2
 -- Keosha Barker             SR Northeast Ac              FS         FS   1
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacey Dickerson           SR Tishomingo H             43.01    10 
  2 Kiona Oneal               JR Vian High Sc             45.62     8 
  3 C.J. Hornback             SO Plainview Hi             46.11     6 
  4 Baylee Javellas              Pawhuska High Sc         47.58     4 
  5 Sydney Pracht             SO Lindsay Leop             47.76     2 
  6 Morgan Kimble                Chandler High Sc         48.85     1 
  7 Brooke Frantz             SR Jones High S             49.02 
  8 Angel Carpenter           SR Northeast Ac             49.39 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millwood High School                                49.06q     49.06q  2
     1) Damaris Guerra JR               2) Alicia Crigler SR             
     3) Dayla Threatt JR                4) Teanna Reid FR                
  2 Northeast Academy High School                       49.69q     49.69q  1
  3 Tishomingo High School                              50.70q     50.70q  2
     1) Liz Yochum SR                   2) Ashleigh Dunn JR              
     3) Mariah Gunter FR                4) Lacey Dickerson SR            
  4 Pawhuska High School                                50.82q     50.82q  1
     1) Morgan Shuping SO               2) Jenna Griffin SR              
     3) Hope Kennedy SO                 4) Baylee Javellas               
  5 Spiro High School                                   50.99q     50.99q  2
     1) Tyeecha Hawkins SO              2) Kendra Ledbetter JR           
     3) Jaylen Griffith JR              4) Megan Redwine SO              
  6 Bridge Creek High School                            51.42q     51.42q  1
     1) Abby Mayfield FR                2) Brittany Cain FR              
     3) Kaleigh Noblitt SO              4) Deidre Aska SR                
  7 Plainview High School                               51.66q     51.66q  1
     1) Kim Urbanosky SR                2) Danielle Nowell JR            
     3) Spencer Jordan JR               4) C.J. Hornback SO              
  8 Henryetta High School                               51.89q     51.89q  2
  9 Vian High School                                    52.01      52.01   2
     1) Keisha Oneal SR                 2) Becca Brown JR                
     3) Brooklyn Cox SR                 4) Kiona Oneal JR                
 10 Purcell High School                                 52.14      52.14   1
 11 Westville High School                               52.73      52.73   1
     1) Sue Shewmaker SO                2) Ashley Rhodes SO              
     3) Erika Rector SO                 4) Jewel Yell SR                 
 12 Morris High School                                  52.97      52.97   2
     1) Angelique Hughes SR             2) Jaden Payne SO                
     3) Kara Ashford SR                 4) Hailey Robinson SO            
 13 Beggs High School                                   53.04      53.04   2
     1) Princess Powell SR              2) kadesha Williams FR           
     3) Liliana Diaz SR                 4) Amy Honeycutt FR              
 14 Caney Valley High School                            53.73      53.73   2
     1) Paige Eden JR                   2) Anesa Tonsing SO              
     3) Macy Wright SR                  4) Beth Barker SO                
 15 Coalgate High School                                53.74      53.74   1
     1) Rosa Ramos JR                   2) Caroline Jones SO             
     3) Tyanna Farley FR                4) Carroll Bruton JR             
 16 Chandler High School                                54.01      54.01   1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Millwood High School                                  49.59    20 
     1) Damaris Guerra JR               2) Alicia Crigler SR             
     3) Dayla Threatt JR                4) Teanna Reid FR                
  2 Northeast Academy High School                         49.92    16 
     1) Valentine Smith FR              2) Brianna Pendleton JR          
     3) Cetoria Pettis JR               4) Trelynn Stephens SO           
  3 Pawhuska High School                                  50.28    12 
     1) Morgan Shuping SO               2) Baylee Javellas               
     3) Jenna Griffin SR                4) Faith Kennedy JR              
  4 Spiro High School                                     50.76     8   50.753
     1) Tyeecha Hawkins SO              2) Kendra Ledbetter JR           
     3) Megan Redwine SO                4) Jaylen Griffith JR            
  5 Tishomingo High School                               J50.76     4   50.756
     1) Liz Yochum SR                   2) Ashleigh Dunn JR              
     3) Mariah Gunter FR                4) Lacey Dickerson SR            
  6 Plainview High School                                 51.44     2 
     1) Kim Urbanosky SR                2) Danielle Nowell JR            
     3) Spencer Jordan JR               4) C.J. Hornback SO              
  7 Henryetta High School                                 51.56 
     1) Shasta Blake SR                 2) Brittny Hawkins SR            
     3) Lauren Flanary FR               4) Ashton Peters SO              
  8 Bridge Creek High School                              51.58 
     1) Abby Mayfield FR                2) Brittany Cain FR              
     3) Kaleigh Noblitt SO              4) Deidre Aska SR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millwood High School                              1:45.85q   1:45.85q  2
     1) Teanna Reid FR                  2) Damaris Guerra JR             
     3) Dayla Threatt JR                4) Alicia Crigler SR             
  2 Spiro High School                                 1:47.69q   1:47.69q  2
  3 Northeast Academy High School                     1:47.99q   1:47.99q  1
     1) Valentine Smith FR              2) Brianna Pendleton JR          
     3) Cetoria Pettis JR               4) Trelynn Stephens SO           
  4 Bridge Creek High School                          1:48.43q   1:48.43q  2
  5 Pawhuska High School                              1:49.66q   1:49.66q  2
     1) Morgan Shuping SO               2) Leslie Shuck FR               
     3) Baylee Javellas                 4) Faith Kennedy JR              
  6 Plainview High School                             1:49.73q   1:49.73q  2
     1) Kim Urbanosky SR                2) Danielle Nowell JR            
     3) Spencer Jordan JR               4) C.J. Hornback SO              
  7 Beggs High School                                 1:50.16q   1:50.16q  1
     1) kadesha Williams FR             2) Princess Powell SR            
     3) Liliana Diaz SR                 4) Taylor Ward SR                
  8 Lindsay High School                               1:50.27q   1:50.27q  1
     1) Raven Bradley JR                2) Sydney Pracht SO              
     3) Hannah Herman SO                4) Shelby Lee SR                 
  9 Tishomingo High School                            1:50.48    1:50.48   1
     1) Liz Yochum SR                   2) Ashleigh Dunn JR              
     3) Mariah Gunter FR                4) Lacey Dickerson SR            
 10 Purcell High School                               1:51.33    1:51.33   1
     1) Michaela Hazlett SO             2) Katelyn Whitekiller FR        
     3) Mckenna Eubanks FR              4) Kaylin Taylor FR              
 11 Vian High School                                  1:52.18    1:52.18   2
 12 Coalgate High School                              1:52.61    1:52.61   1
     1) Rosa Ramos JR                   2) Caroline Jones SO             
     3) Makaylyn McNutt SO              4) Carroll Bruton JR             
 13 Marlow High School                                1:53.89    1:53.89   2
     1) Heather Smith SR                2) Skyler Newberry JR            
     3) Ashley O'Dell FR                4) Avery Walker                  
 14 Colcord High School                               1:53.98    1:53.98   2
     1) Teresa Ketkeo                   2) Brooke Prater                 
     3) Shelly Swicegood                4) Emily Farris SO               
 15 Westville High School                             1:55.63    1:55.63   1
 -- Comanche High School                                  DNF        DNF   1
     1) Mica Allen-Smith SO             2) Ashley Spann SO               
     3) Kierstin Morton FR              4) Jacobi Clark SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Northeast Academy High School                       1:45.92    20 
     1) Valentine Smith FR              2) Brianna Pendleton JR          
     3) Cetoria Pettis JR               4) Trelynn Stephens SO           
  2 Millwood High School                                1:46.28    16 
     1) Teanna Reid FR                  2) Dayla Threatt JR              
     3) Yolonda Carrasquillo SO         4) Alicia Crigler SR             
  3 Spiro High School                                   1:46.63    12 
     1) Kendra Ledbetter JR             2) Jaylen Griffith JR            
     3) Megan Redwine SO                4) Tyeecha Hawkins SO            
  4 Bridge Creek High School                            1:47.19     8 
     1) Abby Mayfield FR                2) Brittany Cain FR              
     3) Deidre Aska SR                  4) Kaleigh Noblitt SO            
  5 Pawhuska High School                                1:47.67     4 
     1) Jenna Griffin SR                2) Morgan Shuping SO             
     3) Faith Kennedy JR                4) Baylee Javellas               
  6 Plainview High School                               1:48.35     2 
     1) Danielle Nowell JR              2) Spencer Jordan JR             
     3) Kim Urbanosky SR                4) C.J. Hornback SO              
  7 Beggs High School                                   1:49.02 
     1) Princess Powell SR              2) kadesha Williams FR           
     3) Liliana Diaz SR                 4) Taylor Ward SR                
  8 Lindsay High School                                 1:49.07 
     1) Julie Howard SR                 2) Sydney Pracht SO              
     3) Raven Bradley JR                4) Shelby Lee SR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beggs High School                                 4:15.26q   4:15.26q  2
  2 Lindsay High School                               4:15.76q   4:15.76q  1
     1) Raven Bradley JR                2) Sydney Pracht SO              
     3) Hannah Herman SO                4) Shelby Lee SR                 
  3 Millwood High School                              4:15.78q   4:15.78q  1
     1) Shamiyah Johnson FR             2) Ashley Bailey SR              
     3) Mekale Chappel FR               4) Dayla Threatt JR              
  4 Vian High School                                  4:16.72q   4:16.72q  2
  5 Salina High School                                4:17.01q   4:17.01q  2
     1) Courtney Backward               2) Natalie Gaines                
     3) Cherish Barry                   4) Kayla Morgan                  
  6 Spiro High School                                 4:17.45q   4:17.45q  2
  7 Purcell High School                               4:17.47q   4:17.47q  1
     1) Mckenna Eubanks FR              2) Katelyn Whitekiller FR        
     3) Michaela Hazlett SO             4) Kaylin Taylor FR              
  8 Henryetta High School                             4:17.80q   4:17.80q  1
  9 Northeast Academy High School                     4:18.21    4:18.21   1
     1) Keosha Barker SR                2) Angel Carpenter SR            
     3) Brianna Pendleton JR            4) Trelynn Stephens SO           
 10 Plainview High School                             4:18.90    4:18.90   2
     1) Danielle Nowell JR              2) Spencer Jordan JR             
     3) Tierani Richardson FR           4) Kaitlin Moore JR              
 11 Marlow High School                                4:24.30    4:24.30   2
     1) Heather Smith SR                2) Skyler Newberry JR            
     3) Ashley O'Dell FR                4) Avery Walker                  
 12 Coalgate High School                              4:24.75    4:24.75   2
     1) Makaylyn McNutt SO              2) Caroline Jones SO             
     3) Tyanna Farley FR                4) Carroll Bruton JR             
 13 Prague High School                                4:24.76    4:24.76   1
     1) Whitney Stotler 9               2) Brooke Watkins 10             
     3) Kaitlin Riggs 12                4) Jessica Stotler 12            
 14 Colcord High School                               4:31.49    4:31.49   1
     1) Teresa Ketkeo                   2) Brooke Prater                 
     3) Shelly Swicegood                4) Emily Farris SO               
 15 Bridge Creek High School                          4:36.16    4:36.16   1
     1) Brittany Cain FR                2) Kailyn Mellinger SO           
     3) Kaleigh Noblitt SO              4) Abby Mayfield FR              
 -- Sperry High School                                     DQ         DQ   2  EXCH VIO
     1) Brooke Seals SR                 2) Ali Hausner SO                
     3) hayley neece SO                 4) Alex Ervin JR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beggs High School                                   4:11.05    20 
     1) Taylor Ward SR                  2) Princess Powell SR            
     3) Hallie Smith JR                 4) kadesha Williams FR           
  2 Vian High School                                    4:12.00    16 
     1) Becca Brown JR                  2) Brooklyn Cox SR               
     3) Keisha Oneal SR                 4) Kiona Oneal JR                
  3 Spiro High School                                   4:12.17    12 
     1) Kendra Ledbetter JR             2) Jaylen Griffith JR            
     3) Haley Walters JR                4) Tyeecha Hawkins SO            
  4 Purcell High School                                 4:12.19     8 
     1) Mckenna Eubanks FR              2) Katelyn Whitekiller FR        
     3) Michaela Hazlett SO             4) Kaylin Taylor FR              
  5 Salina High School                                  4:14.47     4 
     1) Cherish Barry                   2) Natalie Gaines                
     3) Kayla Morgan                    4) Courtney Backward             
  6 Lindsay High School                                 4:16.47     2 
     1) Raven Bradley JR                2) Sydney Pracht SO              
     3) Hannah Herman SO                4) Shelby Lee SR                 
  7 Henryetta High School                               4:24.07 
     1) Ashton Peters SO                2) Shasta Blake SR               
     3) Lauren Flanary FR               4) Bobbi McCullar SO             
 -- Millwood High School                                     DQ   Throwing the baton a
     1) Dayla Threatt JR                2) Ashley Bailey SR              
     3) Shamiyah Johnson FR             4) Damaris Guerra JR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plainview High School                              10:02.62    20 
     1) Alex Davis FR                   2) Kaitlin Moore JR              
     3) Makayla Miller FR               4) Amber Harper SR               
  2 Beggs High School                                  10:10.74    16 
     1) Taylor Ward SR                  2) Hallie Smith JR               
     3) Kaila Crawford SR               4) Regan Ward FR                 
  3 Kingfisher High School                             10:27.53    12 
     1) Katie Krepel SR                 2) Michaella Daniel SO           
     3) Alison Palesano SO              4) Grace Krepel SO               
  4 Salina High School                                 10:34.33     8 
     1) Courtney Backward               2) Natalie Gaines                
     3) Kayla Morgan                    4) Cherish Barry                 
  5 Purcell High School                                10:35.81     4 
     1) Jodie Taylor SO                 2) Alison Wells FR               
     3) Abby Sheehy FR                  4) Brooke Klimek JR              
  6 Sequoyah High School                               10:44.42     2 
     1) Danetta Ross SR                 2) Nicole Mangels FR             
     3) Christie Tiger SR               4) Krista Wildcat SO             
  7 Chelsea High School                                10:44.53 
     1) Faith Wooten FR                 2) Marissa Wolf SR               
     3) Megan Patterson SO              4) Sky Williams FR               
  8 Mt. St. Mary High School                           10:47.85 
     1) Sarah Luis 12                   2) Kelly Burnett 9               
     3) Anna Anthony 11                 4) Audrey Campbell               
  9 Adair High School                                  10:48.88 
     1) Chelsey Stricklen SR            2) Shanna Harrison SO            
     3) Liz Peters SO                   4) lindsey wengerd FR            
 10 Marlow High School                                 10:51.36 
     1) Lacey Field SR                  2) Katie Fikes JR                
     3) Heather Smith SR                4) Kelly Davis SR                
 11 Comanche High School                               10:53.35 
     1) Chelsea Couch SO                2) Jayden Miller SO              
     3) Kierstin Morton FR              4) Mica Allen-Smith SO           
 12 Stroud High School                                 11:04.71 
     1) Joy Smith SO                    2) Mari Munoz SO                 
     3) Megan Jones SR                  4) Danae McGee SO                
 13 Vian High School                                   11:13.80 
     1) Brooklyn Cox SR                 2) Morgan Kimble FR              
     3) Lakia Lee FR                    4) Natalie Ross JR               
 14 Chandler High School                               11:15.93 
     1) Gabie Szukala                   2) Shelby Soderstrom             
     3) Alaina Hill 10                  4) Alison Lane 12                
 15 Jones High School                                  11:32.45 
     1) Taylor Hein FR                  2) Sarah Anderson FR             
     3) Lexie Quinonez FR               4) Sheridan Blake FR             
 16 Lexington High School                              11:49.09 
     1) Jennifer Munoz SO               2) Annie Taylor SR               
     3) Brett Scott JR                  4) Kelsey Ramb JR                
 
Girls High Jump Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbie Wallace             SO Plainview Hi           5-06.00    10 
  2 Britanee Silva            11 Holdenville High       5-02.00     8 
  3 Brooke Watkins            10 Prague High Scho      J5-02.00     6 
  4 Brittny Hawkins           SR Henryetta Hi           5-00.00     4 
  5 Alex Lienam               JR Coalgate Hig          J5-00.00     2 
  6 Ashley O'Dell             FR Marlow High            4-08.00 .333333
  6 Chloe Thompson            SO Plainview Hi           4-08.00 .333333
  6 Danielle Williams         FR Jones High S           4-08.00 .333333
  9 Hannah Morrison           SR Chelsea High Sch      J4-08.00 
  9 Jayde Drummond               Pawhuska High Sc      J4-08.00 
 11 Anesa Tonsing             SO Caney Valley          J4-08.00 
 12 Hannah Herman             SO Lindsay Leop          J4-08.00 
 13 Shelby Soderstrom            Chandler High Sc      J4-08.00 
 14 Karlee Howard             10 Chandler High Sc       4-06.00 
 15 Crissy Joyner             JR Lexington Hi          J4-06.00 
 15 Keisha Oneal              SR Vian High Sc          J4-06.00 
 -- Kamber Vasquez            FR Heavener Hig                NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danielle Nowell           JR Plainview Hi          13-01.00    10 
  2 Courtney Peck             SR Marlow High           10-00.00     8 
  3 Chloe Thompson            SO Plainview Hi           9-06.00     6 
  4 Ashley Welch              SO Sulphur HS             9-00.00     4 
  5 Kelsey Melton             SR Stroud High           J9-00.00     2 
  6 Rylie Swanson             SO Alva Goldbug          J9-00.00     1 
  7 Madison McNair            SO Marlow High            8-00.00 
  7 Lydia Thompson               Alva Goldbug           8-00.00 
  9 Julie Howard              SR Lindsay Leop          J8-00.00 
 10 Katelyn Whitekiller       FR Purcell High          J8-00.00 
 11 Jennifer Horton           12 Prague High Scho       7-06.00 
 12 Natalie Hartness          SR Pawhuska High Sc      J7-06.00 
 -- Alison Wells              FR Purcell High                NH 
 -- Aimee Chancey             FR Henryetta Hi                NH 
 
Girls Long Jump Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angel Carpenter           SR Northeast Ac          16-05.25    10 
  2 Teanna Reid               FR Millwood Hig          16-04.50     8 
  3 Ashton Peters             SO Henryetta Hi          16-02.50     6 
  4 Katlyn Sullivan           10 Bethel High Scho      16-02.00     4 
  5 Brooke Watkins            10 Prague High Scho      16-00.75     2 
  6 Brooke Frantz             SR Jones High S          15-11.00     1 
  7 Sarah Brekke              JR Cascia Hall           15-07.00 
  8 Sahara Henson             SO Sequoyah Hig          15-06.00 
  8 Chloe Thompson            SO Plainview Hi          15-06.00 
 10 Ashley Spann              SO Comanche Ind          15-01.75 
 11 Shayna Milam              SR Comanche Ind          15-01.00 
 12 Mazee Taylor              SR Sulphur HS            15-00.25 
 13 Lauren Flanary            FR Henryetta Hi          14-10.00 
 14 Raven Bradley             JR Lindsay Leop          14-06.25 
 15 Megan Bearch                 Alva Goldbug          14-03.25 
 16 Kandra Kennedy            SR Beggs High S          14-02.75 
 
Girls Shot Put Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rylee Rackley             SR Sulphur HS            43-02.00    10 
  2 Sarah Tolson              JR Pawhuska High Sc      38-01.00     8 
  3 Ebbony Williams           12 Centennial High       35-02.00     6 
  4 Paige Kannaday            JR Kingfisher H          34-11.00     4 
  5 JaRah Florence               Pawhuska High Sc      33-08.50     2 
  6 Acee Harjo                SO Okemah High           33-05.00     1 
  7 Tina Cozad                SR Riverside In          33-04.00 
  7 Courtney Nichols          JR Colcord High Sch      33-04.00 
  9 Meochea McKesson          SO Spiro High S          33-02.00 
 10 Shannon Wilson            FR Plainview Hi          32-04.50 
 11 Andy Pickup               SR Sequoyah Hig          32-03.00 
 12 Liz Hernandez             SO Westville Hi          29-09.00 
 13 Jessica Stotler           12 Prague High Scho      29-07.00 
 14 Kandra Kennedy            SR Beggs High S          29-06.50 
 15 Baxlee Horton             JR Jones High S          29-05.00 
 16 Kelsey Dawkins            JR Bridge Creek          27-10.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Tolson              JR Pawhuska High Sc        148-06    10 
  2 Sam Manke                    Marlow High             132-04     8 
  3 Tierra McAlpin            SO Tishomingo H            125-01     6 
  4 Rylee Rackley             SR Sulphur HS              113-05     4 
  5 Sandra Morgan             SO Morris High             111-04     2 
  6 Jamie Campo               FR Beggs High S            111-01     1 
  7 Tina Cozad                SR Riverside In            108-04 
  8 Shannon Wilson            FR Plainview Hi            106-01 
  9 Jessi Vernon              SO Plainview Hi             99-03 
 10 Andy Pickup               SR Sequoyah Hig             89-07 
 11 Erica Nix                 JR Heavener Hig             86-03 
 12 Kendra Swafford              Salina High Scho         82-09 
 13 Courtney Nichols          JR Colcord High Sch         82-04 
 14 Paige Kannaday            JR Kingfisher H             81-10 
 15 Acee Harjo                SO Okemah High              76-10 
 16 Megan Grant               12 Prague High Scho         68-07 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Ervin             JR Millwood Hig           10.80q     10.80q  2
  2 Cole Swayze               SO Purcell High           10.96q     10.96q  1
  3 Shevin Patton             JR Millwood Hig           10.97q     10.97q  1
  4 Brian Yenor               JR Perry High S           11.04q     11.04q  2
  5 Bryan Walker              SR Tishomingo H           11.08q     11.08q  2
  6 Travon McCall             JR Beggs High S           11.17q     11.17q  1
  7 Vincent Mason                Mt. St. Mary Hig       11.18q     11.18q  1
  8 Danny Jackson                Millwood Hig           11.20q     11.20q  1
  9 Logan Shuping             JR Pawhuska High Sc       11.21      11.21   2
 10 Stephon Bradley           SR Lindsay Leop           11.35      11.35   2
 11 Mikeal Devonshire         SR Beggs High S           11.37      11.37   1
 12 Tyler Lankston            JR Kansas High Scho       11.43      11.43   2
 13 Chris Farris              SR Okemah High            11.46      11.46   1
 14 Houston Perez             SO Riverside In           11.47      11.47   2
 15 Luke Allen                SR Henryetta Hi           11.65      11.65   2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Ervin             JR Millwood Hig             10.99    10 
  2 Shevin Patton             JR Millwood Hig             11.20     8 
  3 Danny Jackson                Millwood Hig             11.26     6 
  4 Cole Swayze               SO Purcell High             11.30     4 
  5 Brian Yenor               JR Perry High S             11.32     2 
  6 Vincent Mason                Mt. St. Mary Hig         11.45     1 
  7 Travon McCall             JR Beggs High S             11.53 
  8 Bryan Walker              SR Tishomingo H             11.66 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole Swayze               SO Purcell High           21.94q     21.94q  1
  2 Michael Ervin             JR Millwood Hig           22.31q     22.31q  2
  3 Shevin Patton             JR Millwood Hig           22.44q     22.44q  1
  4 Brian Yenor               JR Perry High S           22.45q     22.45q  2
  5 Danny Jackson                Millwood Hig           22.72q     22.72q  2
  6 Mikeal Devonshire         SR Beggs High S           22.91q     22.91q  1
  7 Dustin Ybarra             SR Coalgate Hig           23.02q     23.02q  2
  8 Brandarius Lane           SR Hugo High Sc           23.06q     23.06q  2
  9 Travon McCall             JR Beggs High S           23.09      23.09   1
 10 Michael Thomas            SO Northeast Ac           23.23      23.23   2
 11 Aron Gaines               SO Northeast Ac           23.36      23.36   1
 12 Kyle James                SO Chelsea High Sch       23.51      23.51   1
 13 Houston Perez             SO Riverside In           23.52      23.52   1
 14 Zac Robinson              SO Sequoyah Hig           23.67      23.67   2
 15 Quantel Pikes             SR Morris High            23.96      23.96   2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Ervin             JR Millwood Hig             21.85    10 
  2 Shevin Patton             JR Millwood Hig             22.32     8 
  3 Brian Yenor               JR Perry High S             22.35     6 
  4 Danny Jackson                Millwood Hig             22.58     4 
  5 Cole Swayze               SO Purcell High             22.86     2 
  6 Mikeal Devonshire         SR Beggs High S             23.33     1 
  7 Dustin Ybarra             SR Coalgate Hig             23.62 
  8 Brandarius Lane           SR Hugo High Sc             23.75 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Williamson        JR Sulphur HS             51.63q     51.63q  2
  2 Vincent Mason                Mt. St. Mary Hig       52.40q     52.40q  2
  3 Kevin Ervin               SR Sperry High Scho       52.56q     52.56q  1
  4 Dustin Ybarra             SR Coalgate Hig           52.59q     52.59q  1
  5 Brandarius Lane           SR Hugo High Sc           52.67q     52.67q  2
  6 Michael Pagan             JR Spiro High S           53.08q     53.08q  2
  7 Anthony Lofton               Centennial High        53.22q     53.22q  2
  8 Matt Dial                 JR Plainview Hi           53.48q     53.48q  1
  9 Marland Lowe                 Northeast Ac           53.57      53.57   1
 10 Micheal Cole                 Millwood Hig           54.36      54.36   1
 11 Michael White             JR Spiro High S           54.64      54.64   1
 12 Garret Colwell               Adair High Schoo       54.67      54.67   2
 13 Adam Goushas              SR Tishomingo H           54.81      54.81   1
 14 Guthrie Dean              FR Morris High            55.81      55.81   2
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Williamson        JR Sulphur HS               50.65    10 
  2 Vincent Mason                Mt. St. Mary Hig         51.17     8 
  3 Dustin Ybarra             SR Coalgate Hig             51.78     6 
  4 Kevin Ervin               SR Sperry High Scho         51.88     4 
  5 Matt Dial                 JR Plainview Hi             52.37     2 
  6 Michael Pagan             JR Spiro High S             52.52     1 
  7 Anthony Lofton               Centennial High          52.92 
  8 Brandarius Lane           SR Hugo High Sc             53.54 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Ervin               SR Sperry High Scho       2:00.29    10 
  2 Ryan Wallace              SR Plainview Hi           2:01.45     8 
  3 Lawrence Kirkendoll       SR Millwood Hig           2:03.33     6 
  4 Tanner Mason              JR Lindsay Leop           2:03.98     4 
  5 Ramsey Hamilton           SO Beggs High S           2:04.19     2 
  6 Traven McCoy              SR Sequoyah Hig           2:04.61     1 
  7 Anthony Lofton               Centennial High        2:04.96 
  8 Jake Fox                  SR Jones High S           2:05.20 
  9 Jeremy Price              SR Sequoyah Hig           2:06.50 
 10 Brittion Lilly            JR Northeast Ac           2:06.97 
 11 Felton Knighton           SR Northeast Ac           2:07.77 
 12 Brandon Payne             SR Henryetta Hi           2:09.00 
 13 Kody Dormire              SR Perry High S           2:10.68 
 14 Shawn Black                  Hartshorne High        2:11.88 
 15 Clifford Lawrence         JR Millwood Hig           2:12.89 
 16 Alex Humbles              JR Stroud High            2:14.63 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Leahey             JR Plainview Hi           4:36.27    10 
  2 Logan Blackburn           SO Tishomingo H           4:38.55     8 
  3 Brandon Payne             SR Henryetta Hi           4:38.97     6 
  4 Patrick Lee               SR Jones High S           4:39.48     4 
  5 Eric Markham              JR Okemah High            4:42.51     2 
  6 Chris Lowery                 Chandler High Sc       4:44.02     1 
  7 Jerred Morrison           SO Plainview Hi           4:46.77 
  8 Steven Ory                SO Cascia Hall            4:49.88 
  9 Lawrence Kirkendoll       SR Millwood Hig           4:49.96 
 10 Chris Vaughn              JR Jones High S           4:51.99 
 11 Robert Ketcher            SR Sequoyah Hig           4:58.24 
 12 Jake Fox                  SR Jones High S           5:00.53 
 13 Riggen Wickham            FR Perry High S           5:04.88 
 14 Traven McCoy              SR Sequoyah Hig           5:05.21 
 15 Logan Edmonds             SR Morris High            5:16.74 
 -- Shane Pennock                Stroud High                 FS 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Leahey             JR Plainview Hi          10:07.19    10 
  2 Brandon Payne             SR Henryetta Hi          10:23.74     8 
  3 Logan Blackburn           SO Tishomingo H          10:24.18     6 
  4 Steven Ory                SO Cascia Hall           10:26.29     4 
  5 Chris Lowery                 Chandler High Sc      10:29.78     2 
  6 Patrick Lee               SR Jones High S          10:29.90     1 
  7 Eric Markham              JR Okemah High           10:34.92 
  8 Shane Pennock                Stroud High           10:52.32 
  9 Ryan Hicks                SO Plainview Hi          11:01.62 
 10 Will Baldwin              SR Tishomingo H          11:03.12 
 11 Robert Ketcher            SR Sequoyah Hig          11:03.89 
 12 Logan Edmonds             SR Morris High           11:12.52 
 13 Robert Torres             FR Plainview Hi          11:33.16 
 14 Nic Gillis                JR Verdigris High S      11:42.82 
 15 Jonathan Sokolowski          Adair High Schoo      12:34.10 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caleb Neal                JR Sulphur HS             15.66q     15.66q  1
  2 Chad Creason              SR Beggs High S           15.75q     15.75q  2
  3 Tyler Stroth              SO Sequoyah Hig           16.33q     16.33q  1
  4 Cody Leu                  SR Marlow High            16.69q     16.69q  2
  5 Todd Whitfield            SO Spiro High S           16.73q     16.73q  1
  6 Caleb Fincher                Marietta High Sc       16.90q     16.90q  2
  7 Travis Barchtenbach          Adair High Schoo       16.96q     16.96q  1
  8 Dylan Tiddark             SR Sequoyah Hig           17.49q     17.49q  2
  9 Gary Heller               SO Plainview Hi           17.58      17.58   2
 10 Christian Taylor          SO Bridge Creek           17.72      17.72   2
 11 Brandon Jasna             JR Stigler High           17.84      17.84   2
 12 Ethan Stotts              JR Caney Valley           17.93      17.93   1
 13 Andre Major               SO Millwood Hig           18.25      18.25   1
 14 Erick Gonzales            FR Purcell High           20.67      20.67   2
 15 Curtis Clinton            JR Colcord High Sch       33.41      33.41   1
 -- Dean Lee                  FR Okemah High              DNF        DNF   1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caleb Neal                JR Sulphur HS               15.34    10 
  2 Chad Creason              SR Beggs High S             15.43     8 
  3 Tyler Stroth              SO Sequoyah Hig             16.27     6 
  4 Cody Leu                  SR Marlow High              16.33     4 
  5 Caleb Fincher                Marietta High Sc         16.57     2 
  6 Travis Barchtenbach          Adair High Schoo         16.80     1 
  7 Dylan Tiddark             SR Sequoyah Hig             17.00 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chad Creason              SR Beggs High S           41.04q     41.04q  2
  2 Canaan Sherrell           JR Colcord High Sch       42.53q     42.53q  1
  3 Bryan Walker              SR Tishomingo H           42.89q     42.89q  1
  4 Cole Niblett              SO Tishomingo H           43.18q     43.18q  2
  5 Jessy Brown               FR Jones High S           43.32q     43.32q  2
  6 Jeremy Tuller             SO Pawhuska High Sc       43.43q     43.43q  2
  7 Mario Hernandez           SR Heavener Hig           43.52q     43.52q  2
  8 Gary Heller               SO Plainview Hi           43.73q     43.73q  1
  9 Adrian Sanders            JR Sequoyah Hig           43.90      43.90   2
 10 Aaron Shobe               SO Purcell High           44.16      44.16   1
 11 Tyler Mize                JR Spiro High S           44.64      44.64   2
 12 Caleb Fincher                Marietta High Sc       44.76      44.76   1
 13 Tyler Stroth              SO Sequoyah Hig           45.14      45.14   1
 14 Derrick Rubidoux             Meeker High Scho       45.27      45.27   2
 15 Travis Barchtenbach          Adair High Schoo       45.48      45.48   1
 16 Kolin Harris                 Adair High Schoo       46.35      46.35   1
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chad Creason              SR Beggs High S             39.66    10 
  2 Canaan Sherrell           JR Colcord High Sch         40.20     8 
  3 Bryan Walker              SR Tishomingo H             41.44     6 
  4 Cole Niblett              SO Tishomingo H             42.15     4 
  5 Gary Heller               SO Plainview Hi             42.59     2 
  6 Jeremy Tuller             SO Pawhuska High Sc         43.13     1 
  7 Jessy Brown               FR Jones High S             43.30 
  8 Mario Hernandez           SR Heavener Hig             44.67 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millwood High School                                43.00q     43.00q  2
     1) Michael Ervin JR                2) Danny Jackson                 
     3) Shevin Patton JR                4) Emiliano Gatewood             
  2 Purcell High School                                 43.75q     43.75q  1
     1) Michael Hazer SO                2) Jonathan Chivira SR           
     3) Dylon Fox SR                    4) Cole Swayze SO                
  3 Northeast Academy High School                       44.14q     44.14q  1
     1) Trevyou Wills SO                2) Michael Thomas SO             
     3) Aron Gaines SO                  4) Breion Young SO               
  4 Beggs High School                                   44.49q     44.49q  2
  5 Sulphur High School                                 44.94q     44.94q  2
     1) Caleb Neal JR                   2) Aaron John SR                 
     3) Nick West SR                    4) Cameron Williamson JR         
  6 Spiro High School                                   45.16q     45.16q  1
  7 Hartshorne High School                              45.21q     45.21q  1
     1) Kenneth Simpson                 2) Jonathan Franklin             
     3) Shawn Black                     4) Mario Harden                  
  8 Tishomingo High School                              45.33q     45.33q  1
     1) Seth Parish JR                  2) Cole Niblett SO               
     3) Adam Goushas SR                 4) Bryan Walker SR               
  9 Kansas High School                                  45.59      45.59   2
     1) Dylan Duncan JR                 2) Tyler Lankston JR             
     3) Wade Lewis JR                   4) Shawn Turtle SR               
 10 Pawhuska High School                                45.64      45.64   1
     1) Logan Shuping JR                2) Zak Stone                     
     3) Stephen Bible JR                4) Jeremy Tuller SO              
 11 Plainview High School                               45.78      45.78   2
     1) Lane Sprouse SR                 2) David Hall JR                 
     3) Jordan Pierce JR                4) Matt Dial JR                  
 12 Keys High School                                    45.81      45.81   2
 13 Jones High School                                   46.05      46.05   1
     1) Nathan Henthorn SR              2) Kris Vaughn JR                
     3) Jessy Brown FR                  4) Jeremy Barnhill JR            
 14 Lindsay High School                                 46.06      46.06   2
     1) John Pinnick SR                 2) Stephon Bradley SR            
     3) Ben Carson SR                   4) Aaron Smith FR                
 15 Cascia Hall High School                             46.16      46.16   2
     1) Ryan Cordell SR                 2) Bryce Banham SR               
     3) Abrm McQuarters FR              4) Alexander Moyer SR            
 16 Adair High School                                   46.44      46.44   1
     1) Kolin Harris                    2) Michael Fraley                
     3) Christian Luper                 4) Garret Colwell                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Millwood High School                                  42.77    20 
     1) Michael Ervin JR                2) Emiliano Gatewood             
     3) Shevin Patton JR                4) Danny Jackson                 
  2 Beggs High School                                     43.71    16 
     1) Mikeal Devonshire SR            2) Bryce Lewellan                
     3) Kenny Devilbiss JR              4) Travon McCall JR              
  3 Sulphur High School                                   44.13    12 
     1) Caleb Neal JR                   2) Aaron John SR                 
     3) Nick West SR                    4) Cameron Williamson JR         
  4 Northeast Academy High School                         44.18     8 
     1) Michael Thomas SO               2) Trevyou Wills SO              
     3) Breion Young SO                 4) Aron Gaines SO                
  5 Spiro High School                                     44.59     4 
     1) Elijah Lee JR                   2) Ty Hawkins SO                 
     3) Elliot Hawkins                  4) Harold Solomon SR             
  6 Hartshorne High School                                44.78     2 
     1) Kenneth Simpson                 2) Jonathan Franklin             
     3) Shawn Black                     4) Mario Harden                  
  7 Tishomingo High School                                45.00 
     1) Seth Parish JR                  2) Cole Niblett SO               
     3) Adam Goushas SR                 4) Bryan Walker SR               
 -- Purcell High School                                     DNF 
     1) Michael Hazer SO                2) Jonathan Chivira SR           
     3) Dylon Fox SR                    4) Cole Swayze SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millwood High School                              3:27.83q   3:27.83q  2
     1) Clifford Lawrence JR            2) Micheal Cole                  
     3) Michael Ervin JR                4) Josh Turner JR                
  2 Northeast Academy High School                     3:34.54q   3:34.54q  2
     1) Trevyou Wills SO                2) Aron Gaines SO                
     3) Felton Knighton SR              4) Marland Lowe                  
  3 Purcell High School                               3:34.90q   3:34.90q  2
     1) Michael Hazer SO                2) James Wolfe JR                
     3) Aaron Shobe SO                  4) Cole Swayze SO                
  4 Sulphur High School                               3:35.28q   3:35.28q  1
     1) Caleb Neal JR                   2) Aaron John SR                 
     3) Nick West SR                    4) Cameron Williamson JR         
  5 Beggs High School                                 3:35.70q   3:35.70q  1
  6 Spiro High School                                 3:36.62q   3:36.62q  2
  7 Lindsay High School                               3:37.14q   3:37.14q  1
     1) John Pinnick SR                 2) Stephon Bradley SR            
     3) Ben Carson SR                   4) Aaron Smith FR                
  8 Perry High School                                 3:37.20q   3:37.20q  1
     1) Kody Dormire SR                 2) Brian Yenor JR                
     3) Kaleb Mendenhall SO             4) Reid Dormire SO               
  9 Adair High School                                 3:39.34    3:39.34   2
     1) Kolin Harris                    2) Michael Fraley                
     3) Garret Colwell                  4) Eric Motter                   
 10 Kansas High School                                3:40.24    3:40.24   2
     1) Blake Swim SR                   2) Wade Lewis JR                 
     3) Shawn Turtle SR                 4) Tyler Lankston JR             
 11 Valliant High School                              3:41.15    3:41.15   1
     1) Brandon Hairnell                2) Jordan Mims                   
     3) Tanner James                    4) Dylan Parker                  
 12 Marlow High School                                3:43.16    3:43.16   1
     1) Cody Crowe JR                   2) Kenny Oldfield SR             
     3) Kody Harvey JR                  4) Chance Rice SR                
 13 Vian High School                                  3:44.93    3:44.93   2
 14 Cascia Hall High School                           3:48.69    3:48.69   1
     1) Ryan Cordell SR                 2) Bryce Banham SR               
     3) Colton Horton-Chavez FR         4) Alexander Moyer SR            
 15 Jones High School                                 3:52.99    3:52.99   1
     1) Nathan Henthorn SR              2) Steven Koonce SO              
     3) Jordan Bell SO                  4) Jeremy Barnhill JR            
 -- Plainview High School                                  DQ         DQ   2  5 STEPS IN LINE 1ST
     1) David Hall JR                   2) Matt Dial JR                  
     3) Justin Finkle SR                4) Ryan Wallace SR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Millwood High School                                3:25.13    20 
     1) Clifford Lawrence JR            2) Josh Turner JR                
     3) Shevin Patton JR                4) Michael Ervin JR              
  2 Northeast Academy High School                       3:29.79    16 
     1) Marland Lowe                    2) Trevyou Wills SO              
     3) Denzel Pugh SR                  4) Breion Young SO               
  3 Beggs High School                                   3:31.27    12 
     1) Ramsey Hamilton SO              2) Bryce Lewellan                
     3) Daniel Bond JR                  4) Kenny Devilbiss JR            
  4 Purcell High School                                 3:32.95     8 
     1) Michael Hazer SO                2) James Wolfe JR                
     3) Aaron Shobe SO                  4) Cole Swayze SO                
  5 Sulphur High School                                 3:34.88     4 
     1) Caleb Neal JR                   2) Nick West SR                  
     3) Justin Tiger SR                 4) Cameron Williamson JR         
  6 Lindsay High School                                 3:35.29     2 
     1) Aaron Smith FR                  2) Tanner Mason JR               
     3) Ben Carson SR                   4) Stephon Bradley SR            
  7 Perry High School                                   3:35.35 
     1) Brian Yenor JR                  2) Reid Dormire SO               
     3) Kaleb Mendenhall SO             4) Kody Dormire SR               
  8 Spiro High School                                   3:43.74 
     1) Michael Pagan JR                2) Tyler Mize JR                 
     3) Ty Hawkins SO                   4) Michael White JR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plainview High School                               8:22.90    20 
     1) Andrew Leahey JR                2) Matt Dial JR                  
     3) Jerred Morrison SO              4) Ryan Wallace SR               
  2 Jones High School                                   8:28.32    16 
     1) Patrick Lee SR                  2) Jordan Bell SO                
     3) Chris Vaughn JR                 4) Jake Fox SR                   
  3 Northeast Academy High School                       8:30.40    12 
     1) Felton Knighton SR              2) Brittion Lilly JR             
     3) Terrance Frazier                4) Denzel Pugh SR                
  4 Millwood High School                                8:31.21     8 
     1) Lawrence Kirkendoll SR          2) Josh Turner JR                
     3) Micheal Cole                    4) Clifford Lawrence JR          
  5 Tishomingo High School                              8:34.66     4 
     1) Bryan Walker SR                 2) Will Baldwin SR               
     3) Logan Blackburn SO              4) Adam Goushas SR               
  6 Sequoyah High School                                8:37.36     2 
     1) Traven McCoy SR                 2) Robert Ketcher SR             
     3) Jeremy Price SR                 4) David Lewis SR                
  7 Marlow High School                                  8:50.21 
     1) Cody Crowe JR                   2) Kenny Oldfield SR             
     3) Kody Harvey JR                  4) Chance Rice SR                
  8 Adair High School                                   8:50.24 
     1) Jonathan Neal                   2) Daniel Gonzalez               
     3) Michael Fraley                  4) Kip Whiteley                  
  9 Henryetta High School                               8:51.97 
     1) Josh Willis JR                  2) Cassidy Wion FR               
     3) Jon Seiber SO                   4) Brandon Payne SR              
 10 Purcell High School                                 8:56.30 
     1) James Wolfe JR                  2) Saul Ibarra SO                
     3) Caleb Compton                   4) Dax Jones JR                  
 11 Stigler High School                                 9:00.27 
     1) Raymond Bumpers FR              2) Josh Wickersham SO            
     3) Guy Stubblefield SR             4) Ricky Bunot SO                
 12 Spiro High School                                   9:00.77 
     1) Michael Pagan JR                2) Tyler Mize JR                 
     3) Wesley Smith JR                 4) Michael White JR              
 13 Okemah High School                                  9:05.89 
     1) Eric Markham JR                 2) Josh Brewer JR                
     3) Kyle Scott JR                   4) Micah Jones FR                
 14 Chelsea High School                                 9:19.81 
     1) Austin Miller SR                2) Logan Doles SO                
     3) Adam Koskinen SO                4) Kyle James SO                 
 15 Keys High School                                    9:31.65 
     1) Dylan Girdner                   2) Kendall Toyne                 
     3) Tyler Chambers                  4) Ryan Fisher                   
 
Boys High Jump Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dalton Decker             JR Caney Valley           6-04.00    10 
  2 Jeremy Barnhill           JR Jones High S           6-02.00     8 
  3 Canaan Sherrell           JR Colcord High Sch      J6-02.00     6 
  4 Daniel Blackwood             Oklahoma Chr          J6-02.00     4 
  5 Josh Davis                SR Northeast Ac          J6-02.00     2 
  6 Matt Embree               SO Purcell High           6-00.00     0.5
  6 Jamo Cass                    Pawhuska High Sc       6-00.00     0.5
 -- Zac Robinson              SO Sequoyah Hig                NH 
 -- Brayden Scott             FR Sequoyah Hig                NH 
 -- Chance Wilkinson          SR Tishomingo H                NH 
 -- Zak Stone                    Pawhuska High Sc            NH 
 -- Lake Turrentine           JR Stigler High                NH 
 -- Adrian Bund               SR Lexington Hi                NH 
 -- Travelle Pelkey           JR Lexington Hi                NH 
 -- John Hodge                   Prague High Scho            NH 
 -- Kris Loafman                 Prague High Scho            NH 
 -- Cody Leu                  SR Marlow High                 NH 
 -- Samuel Lee                SO Plainview Hi                NH 
 -- Chad Forehand             FR Lexington Hi                NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanner Callihan           SO Plainview Hi          14-06.00    10 
  2 Eli Oldham                   Prague High Scho      12-06.00     8 
  3 Michael Cox               SR Okemah High          J12-06.00     6 
  4 Dalton Decker             JR Caney Valley          12-00.00     4 
  5 Trevor Froster               Wilburton Hi         J12-00.00     2 
  6 Aaron John                SR Sulphur HS           J12-00.00     1 
  7 Matt Moreland                Pawhuska High Sc      11-06.00 
  8 Nick West                 SR Sulphur HS            11-00.00 
  9 Reid Dormire              SO Perry High S          10-06.00 
 10 Denver Sanders               Marietta High Sc     J10-06.00 
 11 Alex Patterson            SO Kingfisher H         J10-06.00 
 12 James Kraus               SO Kingfisher H          10-00.00 
 13 Derek Reeves              JR Tishomingo H           1-06.00 
 -- Max Pester                SO Pawhuska High Sc            NH 
 -- Michael Williams          FR Henryetta Hi                NH 
 -- Drew Chancey              SR Henryetta Hi                NH 
 
Boys Long Jump Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Williamson        JR Sulphur HS            21-10.00    10 
  2 Dalton Decker             JR Caney Valley          21-09.75     8 
  3 Caden Locke               JR Bridge Creek          21-08.50     6 
  4 Caleb Neal                JR Sulphur HS            21-04.75     4 
  5 Adrian Bund               SR Lexington Hi          21-02.25     2 
  6 Travelle Pelkey           JR Lexington Hi          20-09.50     1 
  7 Zac Robinson              SO Sequoyah Hig          20-06.50 
  8 Shuan Bradley             SO Heavener Hig          20-06.00 
  9 Christian Luper              Adair High Schoo      20-01.25 
 10 Ellic Miller                 Keys HS               19-09.75 
 11 Kris Vaughn               JR Jones High S         J19-09.75 
 12 Harold Solomon            SR Spiro High S          19-09.25 
 13 Daniel Blackwood             Oklahoma Chr          19-08.75 
 14 Cameron Parrish           SR Vian High Sc          19-03.75 
 15 Micheal Cole                 Millwood Hig          19-03.00 
 16 Trae Powell               SO Beggs High S          19-01.75 
 
Boys Shot Put Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Grinstead           SR Sulphur HS            58-07.00    10 
  2 Halston Harris            SR Marlow High           48-06.00     8 
  3 Trey Goodson              JR Plainview Hi          48-05.00     6 
  4 Chris Boyd                JR Okemah High           47-07.00     4 
  5 Seth Summers                 Sulphur HS            44-07.50     2 
  6 Eddie Webster             SR Vian High Sc          43-07.00     1 
  7 Russell Grant                Jones High S          43-02.50 
  8 Mason Blake               SR Lindsay Leop          42-10.50 
  9 Van Parson                JR Caney Valley          41-10.00 
 10 Chris Hummingbird         SR Sequoyah Hig          41-09.00 
 11 Tyler Akee                FR Chelsea High Sch      41-04.00 
 12 Micah Hill                   Centennial High       41-01.00 
 13 Cohle Fowler              SR Verdigris High S      40-02.50 
 14 Dave Kittrell             SR Plainview Hi          40-02.00 
 -- Caleb Deardeuff           SR Sequoyah Hig                DQ   Foul Language
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Grinstead           SR Sulphur HS              193-07    10 
  2 Dalton Wortham            SR Marlow High             141-11     8 
  3 John Pinnick              SR Lindsay Leop            140-11     6 
  4 Brett Schuller            JR Chelsea High Sch        134-00     4 
  5 Gus Thompson                 Marietta High Sc        132-03     2 
  6 Mickey Flanagan              Marietta High Sc        130-06     1 
  7 Preston Walker            SR Colcord High Sch        128-11 
  8 P.J. Scott                JR Morris High             124-03 
  9 Jose Gavina               JR Heavener Hig            122-07 
 10 Mitch Henderson           FR Kingfisher H            117-10 
 11 Micah Thompson            JR Jones High S            115-08 
 12 Chris Boyd                JR Okemah High             111-00 
 13 Matt Lorenz               SR Morris High             106-02 
 -- Cohle Fowler              SR Verdigris High S          FOUL 
 -- Trey Goodson              JR Plainview Hi              FOUL 
 
              Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Plainview High School       77.33     2) Millwood High School       74  
    3) Beggs High School           73        4) Northeast Academy High Sc  65  
    5) Pawhuska High School        44        6) Bridge Creek High School   35  
    7) Spiro High School           34        8) Marlow High School         26.33
    9) Tishomingo High School      24        9) Vian High School           24  
   11) Lindsay High School         18       11) Sulphur High School        18  
   13) Kingfisher High School      16       14) Stroud High School         14  
   14) Salina High School          14       16) Purcell High School        13  
   16) Henryetta High School       13       18) Marietta High School       11  
   19) Kingston High School        10       19) Sperry High School         10  
   21) Holdenville High School      8       21) Prague High School          8  
   23) Centennial High School       6       24) Bethel High School          4  
   25) Chandler High School         2       25) Morris High School          2  
   25) Sequoyah High School         2       25) Coalgate High School        2  
   29) Jones High School            1.33    30) Okemah High School          1  
   30) Alva High School             1                                          
 
               Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millwood High School       100        2) Sulphur High School        73  
    3) Plainview High School       68        4) Beggs High School          49  
    5) Northeast Academy High Sch  38        6) Jones High School          29  
    7) Tishomingo High School      28        8) Caney Valley High School   22  
    9) Marlow High School          20       10) Purcell High School        14.50
   11) Colcord High School         14       11) Sperry High School         14  
   11) Henryetta High School       14       14) Lindsay High School        12  
   14) Okemah High School          12       16) Mt. St. Mary High School    9  
   16) Sequoyah High School         9       18) Prague High School          8  
   18) Perry High School            8       20) Coalgate High School        6  
   20) Bridge Creek High School     6       22) Spiro High School           5  
   22) Marietta High School         5       24) Oklahoma Christian School   4  
   24) Cascia Hall High School      4       24) Chelsea High School         4  
   27) Lexington High School        3       27) Chandler High School        3  
   29) Hartshorne High School       2       29) Wilburton High School       2  
   31) Pawhuska High School         1.50    32) Vian High School            1  
   32) Adair High School            1


4A Results

        OSSAA Track & Field State Championships - 5/7/2010 to 5/8/2010        
                                    Class 4A                                  
                               Ardmore, Oklahoma                              
                                                                              
From Precision Timing Services
Performances are FAT
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Randle              SR Okmulgee Hig           12.24q     12.24q  1
  2 Aspen Marical             JR Tuttle High            12.26q     12.26q  1
  3 Tori Cole                 SO Wagoner High           12.36q     12.36q  2
  4 Lauren Thomas             FR Metro Christian        12.42q     12.42q  2
  5 Alayna McGee              JR Atoka High S           12.47q     12.47q  1
  6 Sarah Peoples             SR Piedmont Hig           12.50q     12.50q  2
  7 Macy Redwine              JR Bethany High           12.71q     12.71q  2
  8 Madison Berryman          SR Piedmont Hig           12.73q     12.73q  1
  9 Raven McDaniel            SO Piedmont Hig           12.91      12.91   2
 10 Brooke Higgins            SR Elgin High S           12.93      12.93   1
 11 Nisa Tetreault            FR Berryhill Hi           13.00      13.00   2
 12 Amy Bosley                JR Bishop McGui           13.02      13.02   1
 13 Atonna Marshall           SO McLain High Scho       13.04      13.04   2
 14 Arika Christie            JR Stilwell HS            13.15      13.15   2
 15 Amber Fields                 Pauls Valley Hig       13.16      13.16   1
 15 Cydney Fogle              FR Little Axe H           13.16      13.16   1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aspen Marical             JR Tuttle High              12.23    10 
  2 Alayna McGee              JR Atoka High S             12.26     8 
  3 Kayla Randle              SR Okmulgee Hig             12.38     6 
  4 Tori Cole                 SO Wagoner High             12.40     4 
  5 Macy Redwine              JR Bethany High             12.46     2   12.451
  6 Sarah Peoples             SR Piedmont Hig            J12.46     1 
  7 Lauren Thomas             FR Metro Christian          12.49 
  8 Madison Berryman          SR Piedmont Hig             13.00 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Wisby               FR Douglass Hig           24.70q     24.70q  2
  2 Tori Cole                 SO Wagoner High           25.39q     25.39q  2
  3 Nia Stepeny               FR Douglass Hig           25.56q     25.56q  1
  4 Lauren Thomas             FR Metro Christian        25.89q     25.89q  1
  5 Sarah Peoples             SR Piedmont Hig           25.97q     25.97q  2
  6 Alayna McGee              JR Atoka High S           26.04q     26.04q  2
  7 Madison Reynolds          SO Douglass Hig           26.10q     26.10q  2
  8 Macy Redwine              JR Bethany High           26.32q     26.32q  1
  9 Meagan Frank              SO Metro Christian        26.34      26.34   1
 10 Hannah McMeen             FR Vinita High            26.81      26.81   2
 11 Alex Rios                 FR Elgin High S           26.86      26.86   2
 12 Nisa Tetreault            FR Berryhill Hi           27.16      27.16   1
 13 Brennan Hill              SO Idabel High            27.18      27.18   1
 14 Ashley Valle              FR Glenpool Hig           27.29      27.29   1
 15 Amber Fields                 Pauls Valley Hig       27.32      27.32   2
 -- Kayla Randle              SR Okmulgee Hig              FS         FS   1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Wisby               FR Douglass Hig             25.04    10 
  2 Nia Stepeny               FR Douglass Hig             25.60     8 
  3 Tori Cole                 SO Wagoner High             25.62     6 
  4 Sarah Peoples             SR Piedmont Hig             25.98     4 
  5 Lauren Thomas             FR Metro Christian          26.12     2 
  6 Alayna McGee              JR Atoka High S             26.13     1 
  7 Macy Redwine              JR Bethany High             26.34 
  8 Madison Reynolds          SO Douglass Hig             26.57 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Wisby               FR Douglass Hig           58.51q     58.51q  2
  2 Madison Reynolds          SO Douglass Hig           59.52q     59.52q  1
  3 Kate Cruz                 JR Stilwell HS          1:00.49q   1:00.49q  1
  4 Tyrney Steinhoff          JR Vinita High          1:01.79q   1:01.79q  1
  5 Meagan Frank              SO Metro Christian      1:01.91q   1:01.91q  2
  6 Terri Grayson             SR Piedmont Hig         1:02.41q   1:02.41q  2
  7 Temisha Shoals            FR John Marshal         1:02.61q   1:02.61q  2
  8 Amanda Estes              SR Piedmont Hig         1:02.82q   1:02.82q  2
  9 Alyssa Hammons            FR Miami HS             1:02.83    1:02.83   1
 10 Kasey Beard               SO Idabel High          1:03.69    1:03.69   1
 11 Alex Rios                 FR Elgin High S         1:03.87    1:03.87   1
 12 Lexi Ashcraft             SO Seminole Hig         1:04.02    1:04.02   2
 13 Devin Carter              JR Okmulgee Hig         1:04.66    1:04.66   2
 14 Sarah Harris              SO Byng High Sc         1:04.98    1:04.98   1
 15 Amber Fields                 Pauls Valley Hig     1:05.37    1:05.37   2
 16 Shelby Poole              SO Cleveland Hi         1:06.14    1:06.14   1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Wisby               FR Douglass Hig             56.99    10 
  2 Kate Cruz                 JR Stilwell HS              59.73     8 
  3 Madison Reynolds          SO Douglass Hig           1:00.31     6 
  4 Tyrney Steinhoff          JR Vinita High            1:01.11     4 
  5 Terri Grayson             SR Piedmont Hig           1:01.17     2 
  6 Meagan Frank              SO Metro Christian        1:01.21     1 
  7 Temisha Shoals            FR John Marshal           1:01.94 
  8 Amanda Estes              SR Piedmont Hig           1:02.82 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey McKee              FR Metro Christian        2:19.02    10 
  2 Kate Cruz                 JR Stilwell HS            2:21.85     8 
  3 Abigail Akin              JR Bishop McGui           2:24.31     6 
  4 Kati Grandstaff           JR Seminole Hig           2:24.80     4 
  5 Madi Duncan               FR Metro Christian        2:25.19     2 
  6 Ashley Weeks              SR Wagoner High           2:25.88     1 
  7 Magan Barrett             JR Seminole Hig           2:27.19 
  8 Jori Davis                SR Piedmont Hig           2:27.74 
  9 Jerika Davis              SR Piedmont Hig           2:28.78 
 10 Mary Kate Roy             SO Bishop McGui           2:29.74 
 11 Elizabeth Martinez        SR Madill High            2:30.48 
 12 Naomi McCoy               SO Cushing High Sch       2:30.53 
 13 Brittany Holt             JR Elgin High S           2:32.83 
 14 Lynnzey Johnson           FR Cleveland Hi           2:34.60 
 15 Kelli Gibson              SO Vinita High            2:34.76 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey McKee              FR Metro Christian        5:16.67    10 
  2 Jori Davis                SR Piedmont Hig           5:20.51     8 
  3 Jerika Davis              SR Piedmont Hig           5:30.09     6 
  4 Kenzie Henderson          SR Berryhill Hi           5:35.19     4 
  5 Kendall Mills             SR Seminole Hig           5:38.33     2 
  6 Talisa Budder             JR Jay High School        5:38.48     1 
  7 Morgan Grammar            SO Vinita High            5:40.57 
  8 Brenda Felipe             JR Poteau High            5:43.86 
  9 Jade George               JR Blackwell High S       5:48.15 
 10 Magan Barrett             JR Seminole Hig           5:49.08 
 11 Kelsey Moore              SR Madill High            5:49.45 
 12 Caylin Craig              SO Oologah High           5:50.73 
 13 Ashley Weeks              SR Wagoner High           5:55.85 
 14 Haleigh MacAnnaly         SO Piedmont Hig           5:57.56 
 15 Erin Gaffney              SR Bishop McGui           5:59.86 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jori Davis                SR Piedmont Hig          12:01.80    10 
  2 Kenzie Henderson          SR Berryhill Hi          12:10.01     8 
  3 Hannah Griffis            JR Bethany High          12:19.99     6 
  4 Jessalyn Lanoy            SR Mannford Hig          12:22.61     4 
  5 Kelsey Moore              SR Madill High           12:24.89     2 
  6 Brenda Felipe             JR Poteau High           12:27.89     1 
  7 Jade George               JR Blackwell High S      12:29.72 
  8 Talisa Budder             JR Jay High School       12:40.24 
  9 Connor Colclazier         FR Seminole Hig          12:56.20 
 10 Caylin Craig              SO Oologah High          13:12.17 
 11 Erin Gaffney              SR Bishop McGui          13:15.11 
 12 Montana Rickey            JR Tecumseh Hig          13:26.22 
 13 Rachel Parsons            FR Glenpool Hig          13:32.25 
 14 Ally Gurley               SO Metro Christian       13:34.47 
 15 Kaen Dutton               FR Roland High Scho      14:55.37 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aspen Marical             JR Tuttle High            14.93q     14.93q  2
  2 Brooke Higgins            SR Elgin High S           15.20q     15.20q  1
  3 Madison Ford              SO Wagoner High           16.14q     16.14q  2
  4 Brionna Hammon            JR Okmulgee Hig           16.90q     16.90q  2
  5 Kaitlyn Lester            FR Blanchard Hi           16.98q     16.98q  1
  6 Taylor Fields             FR Miami HS               17.03q     17.03q  1
  7 Amber Williams            SO Wagoner High           17.26q     17.26q  1
  8 Carlye Tatum              SR Seminole Hig           17.36q     17.36q  1
  9 Alexis Blankenship        SR Jay High School        17.42      17.42   2
 10 Cynphani Morris           SR Okmulgee Hig           17.52      17.52   1
 11 Shaylon Bishop            SO Weatherford            17.65      17.65   1
 12 Alena Mitchell            SO Okmulgee Hig           18.54      18.54   2
 13 Rachel Ford               JR Byng High Sc           19.09      19.09   1
 14 Taylor Wing               FR Inola High Schoo       19.12      19.12   2
 -- Lauren Gibson             JR Guymon High Scho          FS         FS   2
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aspen Marical             JR Tuttle High              14.62    10 
  2 Brooke Higgins            SR Elgin High S             15.58     8 
  3 Madison Ford              SO Wagoner High             16.16     6 
  4 Taylor Fields             FR Miami HS                 16.56     4 
  5 Brionna Hammon            JR Okmulgee Hig             16.58     2 
  6 Kaitlyn Lester            FR Blanchard Hi             17.14     1 
  7 Carlye Tatum              SR Seminole Hig             17.29 
  8 Amber Williams            SO Wagoner High             18.01 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aspen Marical             JR Tuttle High            46.72q     46.72q  2
  2 Kaylee Brunson            JR Tuttle High            47.93q     47.93q  1
  3 Taylor Fields             FR Miami HS               48.46q     48.46q  1
  4 Raegene Riggs             FR Catoosa High           49.51q     49.51q  1
  5 Arika Christie            JR Stilwell HS            49.80q     49.80q  2
  6 Brooke Wilson             SO Sallisaw Hig           50.01q     50.01q  1
  7 Carlye Tatum              SR Seminole Hig           50.08q     50.08q  2
  8 Brionna Hammon            JR Okmulgee Hig           50.24q     50.24q  1
  9 Meagan Fuller             FR Piedmont Hig           50.41      50.41   1
 10 Dulce Martinez            FR Madill High            50.82      50.82   2
 11 Tierrah East              SR Douglass Hig           50.85      50.85   2
 12 Taylor Wing               FR Inola High Schoo       51.33      51.33   2
 13 Ann Marie Mcanelly        FR Cache High S           52.41      52.41   2
 14 Rachel Ford               JR Byng High Sc           52.54      52.54   1
 15 Taylor Peaster            SO Catoosa High           52.56      52.56   1
 -- Kelli Gibson              SO Vinita High              DNF        DNF   2
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aspen Marical             JR Tuttle High              44.46    10 
  2 Kaylee Brunson            JR Tuttle High              46.97     8 
  3 Taylor Fields             FR Miami HS                 47.85     6 
  4 Raegene Riggs             FR Catoosa High             48.40     3 
  4 Arika Christie            JR Stilwell HS              48.40     3 
  6 Brooke Wilson             SO Sallisaw Hig             48.71     1 
  7 Carlye Tatum              SR Seminole Hig             49.52 
  8 Brionna Hammon            JR Okmulgee Hig             51.28 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass High School                                49.27q     49.27q  1
  2 Piedmont High School                                49.67q     49.67q  2
  3 Okmulgee High School                                50.79q     50.79q  1
  4 Wagoner High School                                 50.94q     50.94q  2
  5 Madill High School                                  51.18q     51.18q  1
     1) Larissa Meeks SR                2) Audrey Price JR               
     3) Destinee Howell FR              4) Dulce Martinez FR             
  6 Tuttle High School                                  51.71q     51.71q  2
     1) Kaylee Brunson JR               2) Aspen Marical JR              
     3) Macy White FR                   4) Hope Ward FR                  
  7 Clinton High School                                 52.00q     52.00q  1
  8 Miami High School                                   52.14q     52.14q  2
  9 Glenpool High School                                52.23      52.23   1
 10 Blanchard High School                               52.91      52.91   1
     1) Kaitlyn Lester FR               2) Karlee Morton SO              
     3) Alee Morton SR                  4) Bailey Tramell JR             
 11 Idabel High School                                  53.10      53.10   2
     1) LaKayla Wright JR               2) Brennan Hill SO               
     3) Kasey Beard SO                  4) Gabbie Wells SO               
 12 Bishop McGuinness High School                       53.45      53.45   2
 13 Bristow High School                                 53.55      53.55   2
 14 John Marshall High School                           53.58      53.58   1
 15 Catoosa High School                                 53.88      53.88   2
 16 Vinita High School                                  54.18      54.18   1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Piedmont High School                                  49.29    20 
  2 Douglass High School                                  49.88    16 
  3 Wagoner High School                                   50.19    12 
  4 Okmulgee High School                                  50.45     8 
  5 Tuttle High School                                    51.01     4 
     1) Kaylee Brunson JR               2) Aspen Marical JR              
     3) Macy White FR                   4) Hope Ward FR                  
  6 Madill High School                                    51.02     2 
  7 Clinton High School                                   51.49 
     1) Allison Clanton SO              2) Alyssa Wilson SR              
     3) Jennifer Williams SO            4) Brittany Jefferson SR         
  8 Miami High School                                     52.10 
     1) Alyssa Hammons FR               2) Michaela Martin FR            
     3) Megan Barnes SO                 4) Taylor Fields FR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piedmont High School                              1:45.68q   1:45.68q  2
     1) Delarice Staley JR              2) Amanda Estes SR               
     3) Raven McDaniel SO               4) Sarah Peoples SR              
  2 Okmulgee High School                              1:47.87q   1:47.87q  2
     1) Taylor James JR                 2) Alexandra Young SO            
     3) Tiffany Thompson SR             4) Shanae Compton FR             
  3 Wagoner High School                               1:48.08q   1:48.08q  1
     1) Callie Jones SO                 2) Arlandria Freeman SO          
     3) Janae McJunkins SR              4) Tori Cole SO                  
  4 Madill High School                                1:48.80q   1:48.80q  1
     1) Larissa Meeks SR                2) Audrey Price JR               
     3) Destinee Howell FR              4) Dulce Martinez FR             
  5 Douglass High School                              1:48.90q   1:48.90q  2
     1) Brittnee Ashley SR              2) Towanna Wilson SO             
     3) Nia Stepeny FR                  4) Daysheanah Johnson SO         
  6 Bishop McGuinness High School                     1:50.47q   1:50.47q  2
     1) Amy Bosley JR                   2) Abigail Akin JR               
     3) Alexa Gonce JR                  4) Lissy Fuller SR               
  7 Clinton High School                               1:50.51q   1:50.51q  1
     1) Allison Clanton SO              2) Alyssa Wilson SR              
     3) Jennifer Williams SO            4) Brittany Jefferson SR         
  8 Roland High School                                1:50.62q   1:50.62q  2
     1) Sabrina Anderson SO             2) Kaylynn Gladney FR            
     3) Taliyah Harper FR               4) Christy Ward SO               
  9 Glenpool High School                              1:50.85    1:50.85   1
     1) Taylor Gorton SR                2) Rachel Hunter SR              
     3) Jessica Killer-Castoe FR        4) Ashley Valle FR               
 10 John Marshall High School                         1:51.10    1:51.10   1
     1) Jordan Smith SO                 2) Mariah Johnson JR             
     3) Zakeria Chism SO                4) Temisha Shoals FR             
 11 Idabel High School                                1:51.56    1:51.56   2
     1) LaKayla Wright JR               2) Brennan Hill SO               
     3) Kasey Beard SO                  4) Karisma Edd SO                
 12 Atoka High School                                 1:52.38    1:52.38   1
     1) Abigail Greenwood SO            2) Jordan Zurline FR             
     3) Destany Barrett JR              4) Eboni Harrison FR             
 13 Star Spencer High School                          1:52.67    1:52.67   2
     1) Roshavia Crawley FR             2) Victoria Sampson JR           
     3) Kendra Stearns SO               4) June Ford SO                  
 14 Vinita High School                                1:52.94    1:52.94   1
     1) Terri Markham SO                2) Caitlyn Spurgeon SO           
     3) Tyrney Steinhoff JR             4) Hannah McMeen FR              
 15 Byng High School                                  1:53.17    1:53.17   2
     1) Sydney Loggins SR               2) Sarah Harris SO               
     3) Rachel Ford JR                  4) Mahgen Boissenin SO           
 16 Cache High School                                 1:55.15    1:55.15   1
     1) Hannah Wigington FR             2) Alissa Dixon FR               
     3) Savanna Hearn FR                4) Ann Marie Mcanelly FR         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Piedmont High School                                1:44.88    20 
     1) Delarice Staley JR              2) Amanda Estes SR               
     3) Raven McDaniel SO               4) Sarah Peoples SR              
  2 Wagoner High School                                 1:46.90    16 
  3 Okmulgee High School                                1:47.28    12 
     1) Taylor James JR                 2) Alexandra Young SO            
     3) Tiffany Thompson SR             4) Shanae Compton FR             
  4 Madill High School                                  1:47.73     8 
  5 Bishop McGuinness High School                       1:48.68     4 
  6 Douglass High School                                1:48.92     2 
     1) Brittnee Ashley SR              2) Towanna Wilson SO             
     3) Nia Stepeny FR                  4) Daysheanah Johnson SO         
  7 Roland High School                                  1:49.54 
     1) Kaylynn Gladney FR              2) Sabrina Anderson SO           
     3) Taliyah Harper FR               4) Christy Ward SO               
  8 Clinton High School                                 1:51.34 
     1) Allison Clanton SO              2) Alyssa Wilson SR              
     3) Jennifer Williams SO            4) Brittany Jefferson SR         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okmulgee High School                              4:04.72q   4:04.72q  1
     1) Devin Carter JR                 2) Tiffany Thompson SR           
     3) Shanae Compton FR               4) Kayla Randle SR               
  2 Douglass High School                              4:06.38q   4:06.38q  2
     1) Ebonie Bunch SR                 2) Madison Reynolds SO           
     3) Nia Stepeny FR                  4) Tyler Wisby FR                
  3 Piedmont High School                              4:11.49q   4:11.49q  1
     1) Terri Grayson SR                2) Amanda Estes SR               
     3) Sarah Peoples SR                4) Raven McDaniel SO             
  4 Metro Christian High School                       4:12.18q   4:12.18q  2
     1) Lauren Thomas FR                2) Madi Duncan FR                
     3) Kelsey McKee FR                 4) Meagan Frank SO               
  5 Madill High School                                4:13.05q   4:13.05q  1
     1) Kadie Peoples SR                2) Elizabeth Martinez SR         
     3) Dulce Martinez FR               4) Destinee Howell FR            
  6 Vinita High School                                4:14.61q   4:14.61q  1
     1) Hannah McMeen FR                2) Tyrney Steinhoff JR           
     3) Kelli Gibson SO                 4) Caitlyn Spurgeon SO           
  7 Seminole High School                              4:19.66q   4:19.66q  2
     1) Kassidy House JR                2) Kendall Mills SR              
     3) Lexi Ashcraft SO                4) Kati Grandstaff JR            
  8 Cleveland High School                             4:20.11q   4:20.11q  1
     1) Shelby Poole SO                 2) Lynnzey Johnson FR            
     3) Kyndal Clewein FR               4) Lindy Fluman JR               
  9 Bishop McGuinness High School                     4:20.28    4:20.28   2
     1) Mary Beth Canfield JR           2) Mary Kate Roy SO              
     3) Abigail Akin JR                 4) Lissy Fuller SR               
 10 John Marshall High School                         4:21.73    4:21.73   2
     1) Jordan Smith SO                 2) Mariah Johnson JR             
     3) Zakeria Chism SO                4) Temisha Shoals FR             
 11 Idabel High School                                4:22.48    4:22.48   2
     1) Brennan Hill SO                 2) Kasey Beard SO                
     3) Karisma Edd SO                  4) LaKayla Wright JR             
 12 Stilwell High School                              4:22.50    4:22.50   2
     1) Kate Cruz JR                    2) Lisa Croley FR                
     3) Lyndsi Junker FR                4) Sammy Prichard SR             
 13 Glenpool High School                              4:24.39    4:24.39   1
     1) Taylor Gorton SR                2) Jessica Killer-Castoe FR      
     3) Ashley Valle FR                 4) Cheyenne McDaniel FR          
 14 Cache High School                                 4:25.75    4:25.75   1
     1) Hannah Wigington FR             2) Alissa Dixon FR               
     3) Savanna Hearn FR                4) Ann Marie Mcanelly FR         
 15 Fort Gibson Tigers High School                    4:29.38    4:29.38   2
     1) Carissa Crutchfield SR          2) Jodi Glover SO                
     3) Hannah Cantrell FR              4) Kirby Parnell SO              
 16 Byng High School                                  4:31.98    4:31.98   1
     1) Sarah Harris SO                 2) Brenna Williamson JR          
     3) Sydney Bartlett FR              4) Mahgen Boissenin SO           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass High School                                4:00.25    20 
     1) Brittnee Ashley SR              2) Madison Reynolds SO           
     3) Nia Stepeny FR                  4) Tyler Wisby FR                
  2 Okmulgee High School                                4:02.60    16 
     1) Taylor James JR                 2) Alexandra Young SO            
     3) Shanae Compton FR               4) Kayla Randle SR               
  3 Piedmont High School                                4:06.46    12 
     1) Madison Berryman SR             2) Amanda Estes SR               
     3) Raven McDaniel SO               4) Sarah Peoples SR              
  4 Madill High School                                  4:10.48     8 
     1) Larissa Meeks SR                2) Audrey Price JR               
     3) Destinee Howell FR              4) Dulce Martinez FR             
  5 Vinita High School                                  4:11.96     4 
     1) Hannah McMeen FR                2) Tyrney Steinhoff JR           
     3) Kelli Gibson SO                 4) Caitlyn Spurgeon SO           
  6 Cleveland High School                               4:14.55     2 
     1) Shelby Poole SO                 2) Lynnzey Johnson FR            
     3) Kyndal Clewein FR               4) Kelby Poole FR                
  7 Seminole High School                                4:18.89 
     1) Lexi Ashcraft SO                2) Kassidy House JR              
     3) Kendall Mills SR                4) Kati Grandstaff JR            
  8 Metro Christian High School                         4:19.70 
     1) Lauren Thomas FR                2) Madi Duncan FR                
     3) Kelsey McKee FR                 4) Meagan Frank SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop McGuinness High School                       9:54.11    20 
     1) Abigail Akin JR                 2) Mary Beth Canfield JR         
     3) Mary Kate Roy SO                4) Lissy Fuller SR               
  2 Madill High School                                  9:58.87    16 
     1) Kadie Peoples SR                2) Kelsey Moore SR               
     3) Destinee Howell FR              4) Elizabeth Martinez SR         
  3 Seminole High School                               10:01.78    12 
     1) Kendall Mills SR                2) Magan Barrett JR              
     3) Kassidy House JR                4) Kati Grandstaff JR            
  4 Metro Christian High School                        10:14.44     8 
     1) Meagan Frank SO                 2) Madi Duncan FR                
     3) Michelle Carney SO              4) Kelsey McKee FR               
  5 Vinita High School                                 10:16.93     4 
     1) Morgan Grammar SO               2) Kelli Gibson SO               
     3) Hannah McMeen FR                4) Jennifer Walker FR            
  6 Piedmont High School                               10:17.53     2 
     1) Jori Davis SR                   2) Haleigh MacAnnaly SO          
     3) Ashley Garver FR                4) Jerika Davis SR               
  7 Mannford High School                               10:19.21 
     1) Jessalyn Lanoy SR               2) Alyssa Shuttleworth FR        
     3) Catherine Lutz SR               4) Breanna Anderson FR           
  8 Fort Gibson Tigers High School                     10:39.76 
     1) Jodi Glover SO                  2) Kirby Parnell SO              
     3) Taylor London FR                4) Lilian Bear FR                
  9 Byng High School                                   10:41.93 
     1) Sarah Harris SO                 2) Sydney Bartlett FR            
     3) Brenna Williamson JR            4) Shay Grove SO                 
 10 Cleveland High School                              10:45.85 
     1) Shelby Poole SO                 2) Lynnzey Johnson FR            
     3) Kyndal Clewein FR               4) Lindy Fluman JR               
 11 Bristow High School                                10:46.35 
     1) Hunter Evans SO                 2) Emily Davis FR                
     3) Lairen Bean SR                  4) Jacqueline Thiede JR          
 12 Jay High School                                    11:01.54 
     1) Talisa Budder JR                2) Megan Ritter SO               
     3) Skyla Velasquez SO              4) Katie Loomis FR               
 13 Weatherford High School                            11:13.06 
     1) Kylie Smith SO                  2) Bailey Bell SR                
     3) Taylor Baird JR                 4) Natalie Haworth FR            
 14 Wagoner High School                                11:20.26 
     1) Landyn Fulps JR                 2) Jayme Greer SO                
     3) Ashlee Hutchens FR              4) Liz Mason                     
 15 Hilldale High School                               11:29.27 
     1) Samantha Byrd SO                2) Natalie Carmen SO             
     3) Jamie Carmen JR                 4) Madison Kaulay FR             
 16 Muldrow High School                                11:51.99 
     1) Caitlyn Sanders SR              2) Jordan Kent SO                
     3) Brandie Holt SR                 4) Jessica Russell SR            
 
Girls High Jump Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Gruenwald        JR Weatherford            5-04.00    10 
  2 Haiden Rowland            JR Miami HS              J5-04.00     8 
  3 Sheridan Bell             SO Dewey High S           5-02.00     6 
  4 Debra Silva               SR Muldrow High Sch      J5-02.00     4 
  5 Sammi Grimes              JR Dewey High S          J5-02.00     2 
  6 Shannon Cotton            JR Perkins-Tryo           5-00.00     1 
  7 Alyssa Hammons            FR Miami HS              J5-00.00 
  8 Brittnee Ashley           SR Douglass Hig           4-10.00 
  9 Keely Brown               FR Locust Grove Hig      J4-10.00 
  9 Miranda Bray              SR Madill High           J4-10.00 
 11 Hunter Evans              SO Bristow High           4-08.00 
 11 Brenna Williamson         JR Byng High Sc           4-08.00 
 11 Kenney Meigs              JR Cleveland Hi           4-08.00 
 14 Jordan Zurline            FR Atoka High S           4-06.00 
 14 Alexandra Young           SO Okmulgee Hig           4-06.00 
 14 Audrey Price              JR Madill High            4-06.00 
 14 Jessica Williams          FR Douglass Hig           4-06.00 
 14 Monica Pogue              SR Bethany High           4-06.00 
 -- Stacey Thornhill          SO Anadarko Hig                NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kadie Peoples             SR Madill High           10-06.00    10 
  2 Niki Andrews              JR Inola High Schoo      10-00.00     8 
  3 Dana Lutz                 SR Berryhill Hi           9-00.00     5 
  3 Lindsay Cain                 Pauls Valley Hig       9-00.00     5 
  5 McKenzie Rhoads           SO Cleveland Hi          J9-00.00     2 
  6 Kelsey Prather            JR Berryhill Hi           8-06.00     1 
  7 Brady LaDonne             SO Bishop McGui           8-00.00 
  7 Kayley Croke              JR Elgin High S           8-00.00 
  7 Katie Jolly               FR Elgin High S           8-00.00 
  7 Jordan Roe                FR Cleveland Hi           8-00.00 
  7 Samantha Perry            SO Harding Char           8-00.00 
  7 Kassandra Rioux           JR Glenpool Hig           8-00.00 
  7 Lauren Harris             SR Broken Bow H           8-00.00 
  7 Hannah Kindle             FR Berryhill Hi           8-00.00 
  7 Haylee Graham                Pauls Valley Hig       8-00.00 
  8 Ashton Danker             FR Harding Char          J8-00.00 
 17 Megan Ritter              SO Jay High School        7-06.00 
 17 Bethany Gamble            FR Madill High            7-06.00 
 17 Miranda Bray              SR Madill High            7-06.00 
 -- Terri Markham             SO Vinita High                 NH 
 
Girls Long Jump Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Price              JR Madill High           16-07.50    10 
  2 Brooke Higgins            SR Elgin High S          16-06.00     8 
  3 Keely Brown               FR Locust Grove Hig      16-02.25     6 
  4 Macy Redwine              JR Bethany High          16-01.50     4 
  5 Madison Berryman          SR Piedmont Hig          16-01.00     2 
  6 Savanna Hearn             FR Cache High S         J16-01.00     1 
  7 Lissy Fuller              SR Bishop McGui          16-00.75 
  8 Tiffany Bellamy           SR Anadarko Hig          15-10.00 
  9 Lexie Moore               SO Sequoyah-Claremo      15-06.00 
 10 Niki Andrews              JR Inola High Schoo      15-00.50 
 11 Taylor Jones              FR Cushing High Sch      15-00.00 
 12 Lauren Harris             SR Broken Bow H          14-09.75 
 13 Jordan Smith              SO John Marshal          14-08.00 
 14 Sheridan Bell             SO Dewey High S          14-07.50 
 15 Kenney Meigs              JR Cleveland Hi          14-07.25 
 16 Alicia O'Hanlon           SO Lone Grove H          13-07.75 
 
Girls Shot Put Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ronesha Hall              SO McLain High Scho      43-05.50    10 
  2 Kammie Mercer             SR Madill High           40-10.00     8 
  3 Mackenzie Shipp           JR Idabel High           38-06.00     6 
  4 Dena Landers              SR Elgin High S          37-07.50     4 
  5 Destinee Jiminez          FR Bethany High          37-02.00     2 
  6 Honor Duvall              JR Cache High S          36-11.00     1 
  7 Kelsey Vincent            SR Miami HS              35-09.00 
  8 Raven Ware                SO Anadarko Hig          35-06.50 
  9 Ashley Bryant             FR Newcastle Ra          35-03.50 
 10 Tabby Nelke               SO Roland High Scho      32-07.50 
 11 Brandi Whitmore           SR Broken Bow H          32-00.00 
 11 Alicia Wingo              FR Weatherford           32-00.00 
 11 Lindsey Hobbs             JR Jay High School       32-00.00 
 14 Classica Godwin           FR Bristow High          30-09.50 
 -- Alyse Hight               SO Bishop McGui              FOUL 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Shipp           JR Idabel High             128-10    10 
  2 Kammie Mercer             SR Madill High             119-10     8 
  3 Caitlin Sill              SO Tuttle High             115-06     6 
  4 Bergandi West             SR Blackwell High S        111-10     4 
  5 Brandi Whitmore           SR Broken Bow H            110-10     2 
  6 Chelsea Taylor            JR Anadarko Hig            108-10     1 
  7 Dena Landers              SR Elgin High S            107-04 
  8 Kalisha Richards          JR Star Spencer Hig        106-01 
  9 Vanessa DeWilde           JR Guymon High Scho        103-07 
 10 Tyera Mukes               SR Cushing High Sch         95-03 
 11 Destinee Jiminez          FR Bethany High             94-10 
 12 Lindsey Hobbs             JR Jay High School          84-10 
 13 Denna Creeson             SR Miami HS                 84-02 
 14 Kelsey Vincent            SR Miami HS                 82-01 
 15 Che'Ron Lewis             FR Cushing High Sch         77-10 
 16 Skylar Burris             SR Broken Bow H             58-00 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delans Griffin            SR Clinton High           10.71q     10.71q  1
  2 Darryl Fields             SR Madill High            10.74q     10.74q  2
  3 Marco Nelson              SR Glenpool Hig           10.89q     10.89q  2
  4 Stevo Henderson           JR Star Spencer Hig       10.90q     10.90q  1
  5 Trey Lee                  JR Broken Bow H           10.98q     10.98q  1
  6 Brady Huckabay            SO Perkins-Tryo           11.01q     11.01q  2
  6 Isaac Masalera            JR Glenpool Hig           11.01q     11.01q  1
  8 Kevin Peterson            SO Wagoner High           11.04q     11.04q  2
  9 Benjamin Wharry           JR Idabel High            11.12      11.12   1
  9 Andre Barnett             SR Bristow High           11.12      11.12   1
 11 Antyoun Smith             SR Douglass Hig           11.15      11.15   2
 12 Xaviuos Rhone             SR Douglass Hig           11.17      11.17   2
 13 Quinton Neil              SR Douglass Hig           11.23      11.23   2
 14 Shehan Abeyewardene       SR Bishop McGui           11.25      11.25   1
 15 Daniel Truelove           SR Okmulgee Hig           11.57      11.57   2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Darryl Fields             SR Madill High              10.66    10 
  2 Brady Huckabay            SO Perkins-Tryo             10.92     8 
  3 Marco Nelson              SR Glenpool Hig             10.93     6 
  4 Delans Griffin            SR Clinton High             11.00     4 
  5 Isaac Masalera            JR Glenpool Hig             11.09     2 
  6 Stevo Henderson           JR Star Spencer Hig         11.11     1 
  7 Trey Lee                  JR Broken Bow H             11.12 
  8 Kevin Peterson            SO Wagoner High             11.13 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darryl Fields             SR Madill High            21.87q     21.87q  1
  2 Delans Griffin            SR Clinton High           22.20q     22.20q  1
  3 Kevin Peterson            SO Wagoner High           22.32q     22.32q  2
  4 Isaac Masalera            JR Glenpool Hig           22.34q     22.34q  2
  5 Xaviuos Rhone             SR Douglass Hig           22.39q     22.39q  1
  6 Stevo Henderson           JR Star Spencer Hig       22.48q     22.48q  2
  7 Andre Barnett             SR Bristow High           22.55q     22.55q  1
  8 Montice Brown             SO Elk City Hig           22.76q     22.76q  1
  9 Brady Huckabay            SO Perkins-Tryo           22.82      22.82   2
 10 Marco Nelson              SR Glenpool Hig           22.86      22.86   2
 11 Quinton Neil              SR Douglass Hig           22.87      22.87   2
 12 Ben Hill                  JR Weatherford            22.92      22.92   1
 13 Dylan Coppenbarger        JR Tuttle High            22.93      22.93   1
 14 Daniel Truelove           SR Okmulgee Hig           23.12      23.12   1
 15 Trey Lee                  JR Broken Bow H           23.31      23.31   2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Darryl Fields             SR Madill High              21.93    10 
  2 Delans Griffin            SR Clinton High             22.44     8 
  3 Kevin Peterson            SO Wagoner High             22.50     6 
  4 Isaac Masalera            JR Glenpool Hig             22.51     4 
  5 Montice Brown             SO Elk City Hig             22.70     2   22.694
  6 Stevo Henderson           JR Star Spencer Hig        J22.70     1   22.699
  7 Xaviuos Rhone             SR Douglass Hig             22.84 
  8 Andre Barnett             SR Bristow High             23.10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landon Harper             JR Cache High S           49.97q     49.97q  2
  2 Benjamin Wharry           JR Idabel High            50.75q     50.75q  2
  2 Elijah Gill               SR John Marshal           50.75q     50.75q  2
  4 Jacob Pascoe              JR Oologah High           51.00q     51.00q  2
  5 Tyler Payton                 Jay High School        51.40q     51.40q  1
  6 H.R. Cornell              JR Weatherford            51.70q     51.70q  2
  7 Adrain Barnett            JR Bristow High           51.75q     51.75q  2
  8 Myron McCoy               JR John Marshal           51.78q     51.78q  2
  9 Travontay Peoples         SR Star Spencer Hig       51.84      51.84   2
 10 Darryl Fields             SR Madill High            52.27      52.27   1
 11 Tony Ibarra               SO Madill High            52.28      52.28   1
 12 Paul Golden               SR Wagoner High           52.31      52.31   1
 13 Ethan Biddy               SR Tuttle High            52.98      52.98   1
 14 Johnthan Leforce          SR Vinita High            53.27      53.27   1
 15 Sheldon Wilson            SO Anadarko Hig           54.21      54.21   1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Gill               SR John Marshal             49.54    10 
  2 Landon Harper             JR Cache High S             49.94     8 
  3 Tyler Payton                 Jay High School          50.00     6 
  4 Jacob Pascoe              JR Oologah High             50.10     4 
  5 H.R. Cornell              JR Weatherford              50.64     2 
  6 Benjamin Wharry           JR Idabel High              50.73     1 
  7 Myron McCoy               JR John Marshal             51.10 
  8 Adrain Barnett            JR Bristow High             58.82 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Payton                 Jay High School        1:57.61    10 
  2 Michael Cain              SR Okmulgee Hig           1:59.12     8 
  3 Andre Butler              JR Cache High S           1:59.71     6 
  4 Gary Ford                 JR Star Spencer Hig       2:01.25     4 
  5 Marcos Duran              SR Madill High            2:01.54     2 
  6 Cameron Foster            JR Wagoner High           2:02.35     1 
  7 Jim Pile                  FR Metro Christian        2:02.74 
  8 Chad Foster               SR Tuttle High            2:03.02 
  9 Grayson Haws              SO Bethany High           2:05.54 
 10 Jake Fluman               JR Cleveland Hi           2:06.24 
 11 Terrence Sutter           SR Madill High            2:06.76 
 12 Tyler Richey                 Pauls Valley Hig       2:07.08 
 13 Kody Jones                SR Tecumseh Hig           2:07.85 
 14 Johnthan Leforce          SR Vinita High            2:08.16 
 15 Cole Sheppard             JR Harrah High Scho       2:11.98 
 16 Chris Donald              SR Oologah High           2:12.61 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Annett              JR Metro Christian        4:22.38    10 
  2 Martin Calderon           SR Blackwell High S       4:30.37     8 
  3 Jerimiah Snelgrove        SR Piedmont Hig           4:31.17     6 
  4 Marcos Duran              SR Madill High            4:35.99     4 
  5 Ray Harwood               JR Cleveland Hi           4:37.60     2 
  6 Tom Frantz                JR Bishop McGui           4:39.10     1 
  7 Jim Pile                  FR Metro Christian        4:40.46 
  8 Josh Pierce               JR Guymon High Scho       4:41.79 
  9 Nathan Reed               SO Vinita High            4:41.91 
 10 Scotty Barnes             SO Broken Bow H           4:42.48 
 11 Andrew Poindexter         SO Elgin High S           4:42.49 
 12 Cameron Foster            JR Wagoner High           4:46.44 
 13 Tain Dupoint              SO Elgin High S           4:47.49 
 14 Frank Frantz              JR Bishop McGui           4:52.54 
 15 Cary Cody                 SR Tecumseh Hig           4:53.73 
 16 Luke Smith                FR Jay High School        5:10.50 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Annett              JR Metro Christian        9:56.58    10 
  2 Martin Calderon           SR Blackwell High S      10:10.84     8 
  3 Ray Harwood               JR Cleveland Hi          10:16.31     6 
  4 Jerimiah Snelgrove        SR Piedmont Hig          10:18.76     4 
  5 Dan Pile                  SO Metro Christian       10:28.65     2 
  6 Tain Dupoint              SO Elgin High S          10:36.55     1 
  7 Frank Frantz              JR Bishop McGui          10:42.90 
  8 Tom Frantz                JR Bishop McGui          10:44.64 
  9 C J Smith                 JR Little Axe H          10:52.98 
 10 Brandon Gibson            SR Wagoner High          10:53.44 
 11 Scotty Barnes             SO Broken Bow H          10:57.80 
 12 Will Seibold              JR Cache High S          10:58.38 
 13 Claye Shepperson          SO Elgin High S          11:00.98 
 14 Tyler Johnson             FR Wagoner High          11:10.14 
 15 Fermine DeJessus          SO Broken Bow H          11:17.66 
 16 Dominic Wick              SR Stilwell HS           11:31.68 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Denson           JR John Marshal           14.66q     14.66q  2
  2 Deandre Vick              SR Douglass Hig           15.02q     15.02q  1
  3 Spencer Walker            SR Catoosa High           15.10q     15.10q  1
  4 Calvin Helmers            JR Lone Grove H           15.14q     15.14q  2
  5 Drew Allensworth          JR Vinita High            15.16q     15.16q  1
  6 Jonathan Barber           JR John Marshal           15.24q     15.24q  1
  7 Garrett Weir              JR Bristow High           15.31q     15.31q  2
  8 Elika Liftee              SR Vinita High            15.46q     15.46q  1
  9 Tanner Koons              JR Tuttle High            15.57      15.57   2
 10 Jordan Robinson           JR Wagoner High           15.92      15.92   2
 11 Eli Canada                SO Elgin High S           15.98      15.98   2
 12 Brandon Rosado            SR Cache High S           16.12      16.12   2
 13 Chadwick Gates            SO Star Spencer Hig       16.17      16.17   1
 14 Jermy McDade              JR Newcastle Ra           16.20      16.20   2
 15 Austin McCullough         JR Clinton High           16.60      16.60   1
 16 Dakota Clark              SO Poteau High            18.00      18.00   1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel Denson           JR John Marshal             14.68    10 
  2 Drew Allensworth          JR Vinita High              15.08     8 
  3 Jonathan Barber           JR John Marshal             15.17     6 
  4 Deandre Vick              SR Douglass Hig             15.32     4 
  5 Spencer Walker            SR Catoosa High             15.33     2 
  6 Garrett Weir              JR Bristow High             15.36     1 
  7 Calvin Helmers            JR Lone Grove H             15.73 
  8 Elika Liftee              SR Vinita High              16.15 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deandre Vick              SR Douglass Hig           39.42q     39.42q  2
  2 Emmanuel Denson           JR John Marshal           39.47q     39.47q  2
  3 Chris Donald              SR Oologah High           39.89q     39.89q  1
  4 Jonathan Barber           JR John Marshal           40.54q     40.54q  1
  5 Brandon Rosado            SR Cache High S           40.76q     40.76q  2
  6 Jimmy Carter              SO Wagoner High           41.41q     41.41q  1
  7 Blaine Lyons              JR Miami HS               41.66q     41.66q  1
  8 Elika Liftee              SR Vinita High            41.80q     41.80q  1
  9 Ben Dodson                JR Sallisaw Hig           42.08      42.08   2
 10 Mark Legako               JR Tuttle High            42.10      42.10   1
 11 Dakota Dennis             SR Madill High            42.16      42.16   2
 12 Dalton Keeton             JR Lone Grove H           42.57      42.57   1
 13 Jorge Chacon              SO Bristow High           42.83      42.83   2
 14 Logan Wilsie              SR Tecumseh Hig           42.88      42.88   2
 15 Chadwick Gates            SO Star Spencer Hig       45.07      45.07   2
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel Denson           JR John Marshal             38.89    10 
  2 Chris Donald              SR Oologah High             39.33     8 
  3 Deandre Vick              SR Douglass Hig             39.62     6 
  4 Jonathan Barber           JR John Marshal             39.88     4 
  5 Brandon Rosado            SR Cache High S             40.64     2 
  6 Jimmy Carter              SO Wagoner High             40.75     1 
  7 Blaine Lyons              JR Miami HS                 41.35 
  8 Elika Liftee              SR Vinita High              43.10 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Marshall High School                           43.12q     43.12q  2
  2 Douglass High School                                43.24q     43.24q  2
  3 Glenpool High School                                43.60q     43.60q  1
  4 Bristow High School                                 44.17q     44.17q  1
  5 Tuttle High School                                  44.73q     44.73q  2
     1) Dylan Coppenbarger JR           2) Tanner Koons JR               
     3) Mark Legako JR                  4) Jared Reeves JR               
  6 Catoosa High School                                 45.17q     45.17q  1
  7 Weatherford High School                             45.25q     45.25q  2
  8 Vinita High School                                  45.31q     45.31q  1
  9 Broken Bow High School                              45.32      45.32   2
     1) Dustin Hopson SR                2) Eric Dockins SO               
     3) Trey Lee JR                     4) LaQwan Heath JR               
 10 Elgin High School                                   45.41      45.41   2
 11 Muldrow High School                                 45.54      45.54   1
 12 Star Spencer High School                            45.65      45.65   2
 13 Idabel High School                                  45.78      45.78   1
     1) Latevin Gray SO                 2) Robert Jackson JR             
     3) T.J. Broades SR                 4) Benjamin Wharry JR            
 14 Piedmont High School                                46.14      46.14   2
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 John Marshall High School                             42.94    20 
     1) Keene James SR                  2) Elijah Gill SR                
     3) Emmanuel Denson JR              4) Myron McCoy JR                
  2 Douglass High School                                  43.08    16 
     1) Cortez Threat SR                2) Deandre Vick SR               
     3) Xaviuos Rhone SR                4) Antyoun Smith SR              
  3 Bristow High School                                   43.68    12 
     1) Garrett Weir JR                 2) Adrain Barnett JR             
     3) Shane Etheridge SR              4) Andre Barnett SR              
  4 Glenpool High School                                  43.78     8 
     1) Drew Molencupp SR               2) Isaac Masalera JR             
     3) Anthony Haley SR                4) Marco Nelson SR               
  5 Catoosa High School                                   44.41     4 
     1) Cole Scheulen                   2) Kalen Reimer                  
     3) Dakota Poorboy SR               4) Spencer Walker SR             
  6 Tuttle High School                                    44.80     2 
     1) Dylan Coppenbarger JR           2) Tanner Koons JR               
     3) Mark Legako JR                  4) Jared Reeves JR               
  7 Vinita High School                                    44.88 
     1) Donnell Ballance                2) Drew Allensworth JR           
     3) Khang Andrews                   4) Bryce Ebbs SR                 
  8 Weatherford High School                               45.38 
     1) Kale Sawatzky SR                2) Ben Hill JR                   
     3) H.R. Cornell JR                 4) Kelton Bright SO              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4A
============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Marshall High School                         3:26.58q   3:26.58q  2
     1) Elijah Gill SR                  2) Emmanuel Denson JR            
     3) Markus Clark SR                 4) Myron McCoy JR                
  2 Madill High School                                3:27.67q   3:27.67q  2
     1) Tony Ibarra SO                  2) Terrence Sutter SR            
     3) Marcos Duran SR                 4) Darryl Fields SR              
  3 Okmulgee High School                              3:27.99q   3:27.99q  1
     1) B.J. Anderson SR                2) Stefan McGlorie JR            
     3) Michael Cain SR                 4) Daniel Truelove SR            
  4 Douglass High School                              3:28.85q   3:28.85q  1
     1) Deandre Vick SR                 2) Antyoun Smith SR              
     3) Xaviuos Rhone SR                4) Cortez Threat SR              
  5 Vinita High School                                3:29.69q   3:29.69q  2
     1) Johnthan Leforce SR             2) Bryce Ebbs SR                 
     3) Levi Landon SR                  4) Drew Allensworth JR           
  6 Cache High School                                 3:30.51q   3:30.51q  1
     1) Landon Harper JR                2) Brandon Rosado SR             
     3) Andre Butler JR                 4) Mark Hill SO                  
  7 Star Spencer High School                          3:32.73q   3:32.73q  1
     1) Travontay Peoples SR            2) Stevo Henderson JR            
     3) Chadwick Gates SO               4) Gary Ford JR                  
  8 Tuttle High School                                3:33.24q   3:33.24q  2
     1) Dylan Coppenbarger JR           2) Mark Legako JR                
     3) Brody Sims JR                   4) Ethan Biddy SR                
  9 Wagoner High School                               3:34.34    3:34.34   2
     1) Jimmy Carter SO                 2) Paul Golden SR                
     3) Kevin Peterson SO               4) Jeremy Applegate SO           
 10 Oologah High School Mustangs                      3:34.62    3:34.62   1
     1) Chris Donald SR                 2) Josh Yager SR                 
     3) Teddy Keys FR                   4) Jacob Pascoe JR               
 11 Bristow High School                               3:34.70    3:34.70   1
     1) Andre Barnett SR                2) Wade Friday JR                
     3) Jay Woodberry SO                4) Adrain Barnett JR             
 12 Weatherford High School                           3:35.81    3:35.81   1
     1) Ben Hill JR                     2) H.R. Cornell JR               
     3) R J Brinkley JR                 4) Kale Sawatzky SR              
 13 Lone Grove High School                            3:37.27    3:37.27   1
     1) Dalton Keeton JR                2) Calvin Helmers JR             
     3) Chad Jordan FR                  4) Josh Stepp SO                 
 14 Tecumseh High School                              3:39.30    3:39.30   2
     1) Kody Jones SR                   2) Logan Wilsie SR               
     3) J P Meier SO                    4) Clement Hall FR               
 15 Broken Bow High School                            3:51.42    3:51.42   2
     1) Darien Jefferson SR             2) Eric Dockins SO               
     3) Dustin Hopson SR                4) LaQwan Heath JR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Madill High School                                  3:22.12    20 
     1) Marcos Duran SR                 2) Terrence Sutter SR            
     3) Matt Baker SR                   4) Tony Ibarra SO                
  2 John Marshall High School                           3:22.84    16 
     1) Elijah Gill SR                  2) Emmanuel Denson JR            
     3) Markus Clark SR                 4) Myron McCoy JR                
  3 Douglass High School                                3:27.88    12 
     1) Deandre Vick SR                 2) Antyoun Smith SR              
     3) Xaviuos Rhone SR                4) Cortez Threat SR              
  4 Vinita High School                                  3:28.65     8 
     1) Johnthan Leforce SR             2) Bryce Ebbs SR                 
     3) Levi Landon SR                  4) Drew Allensworth JR           
  5 Cache High School                                   3:29.24     4 
     1) Brandon Rosado SR               2) Mark Hill SO                  
     3) Andre Butler JR                 4) Landon Harper JR              
  6 Okmulgee High School                                3:30.18     2 
     1) B.J. Anderson SR                2) Stefan McGlorie JR            
     3) Michael Cain SR                 4) Daniel Truelove SR            
  7 Star Spencer High School                            3:30.78 
     1) Travontay Peoples SR            2) Chadwick Gates SO             
     3) Stevo Henderson JR              4) Gary Ford JR                  
 -- Tuttle High School                                       DQ   5-11-1e: Cut Line 3
     1) Chad Foster SR                  2) Ethan Biddy SR                
     3) Austin Nesom SR                 4) Brody Sims JR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuttle High School                                  8:13.73    20 
     1) Brody Sims JR                   2) Ethan Biddy SR                
     3) Austin Nesom SR                 4) Chad Foster SR                
  2 Madill High School                                  8:15.98    16 
     1) Marcos Duran SR                 2) Tony Ibarra SO                
     3) Matt Baker SR                   4) Terrence Sutter SR            
  3 Weatherford High School                             8:27.01    12 
     1) H.R. Cornell JR                 2) Ben Hill JR                   
     3) Joel Curtis JR                  4) R J Brinkley JR               
  4 Vinita High School                                  8:28.27     8 
     1) Johnthan Leforce SR             2) Nathan Reed SO                
     3) Stormy Pitts SR                 4) Levi Landon SR                
  5 Tecumseh High School                                8:36.06     4 
     1) Kody Jones SR                   2) Cary Cody SR                  
     3) Brendan Doherty                 4) J P Meier SO                  
  6 Wagoner High School                                 8:39.28     2 
     1) Cameron Foster JR               2) Jimmy Carter SO               
     3) Jeremy Applegate SO             4) Paul Golden SR                
  7 Cache High School                                   8:39.96 
     1) Dante Irby SR                   2) Will Seibold JR               
     3) Andre Butler JR                 4) Landon Harper JR              
  8 Oologah High School Mustangs                        8:43.99 
     1) Teddy Keys FR                   2) Josh Yager SR                 
     3) Ryan Hauptmann JR               4) Chris Donald SR               
  9 Sallisaw High School                                8:44.84 
     1) Jostin Ely JR                   2) Dalton Trotter JR             
     3) Ben Dodson JR                   4) Michael Netz JR               
 10 John Marshall High School                           8:45.97 
     1) Elijah Gill SR                  2) James Green SR                
     3) Myron McCoy JR                  4) Markus Clark SR               
 11 Elgin High School                                   8:48.14 
     1) Claye Shepperson SO             2) Duff Karty SR                 
     3) Andrew Poindexter SO            4) Tain Dupoint SO               
 12 Bethany High School                                 8:48.77 
     1) Grayson Haws SO                 2) Luke Bryan SO                 
     3) Travis Case SO                  4) Isaac Brinegar SO             
 13 Broken Bow High School                              8:59.47 
     1) Scotty Barnes SO                2) Fermine DeJessus SO           
     3) Ryan LaRue JR                   4) Charles Paul SO               
 14 Piedmont High School                                8:59.54 
     1) Jerimiah Snelgrove SR           2) Jordan Short JR               
     3) Justice Porter SR               4) Kyle Bates JR                 
 15 Bristow High School                                 9:15.71 
     1) Jay Woodberry SO                2) TJ Wiley                      
     3) Zach Smith SO                   4) Jorge Chacon SO               
 16 Fort Gibson Tigers High School                      9:19.42 
     1) Justin Middleton JR             2) Cameron Thomas FR             
     3) Trevor Stapleton SO             4) Garrett Fore SO               
 
Boys High Jump Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Mounce            SR Locust Grove Hig       6-10.00    10 
  2 Landon Sharp              SR Piedmont Hig           6-08.00     8 
  3 Brandon Willie            SR Broken Bow H           6-04.00     6 
  4 Price Foerster            JR Heritage Hal           6-02.00     4 
  5 Trevontae Walters         SO Wagoner High          J6-02.00     2 
  6 Tyler Harrison            FR John Marshal          J6-02.00     1 
  7 Tyler McGinnis            FR Heritage Hal           6-00.00 
  7 Tyler Buzzard             SO Jay High School        6-00.00 
  8 Ryan Murphy               JR Elk City Hig          J6-00.00 
  8 Zach Vaughn               SO Vinita High           J6-00.00 
 11 Zelisha Turner            JR Douglass Hig          J6-00.00 
 12 Anthony Haley             SR Glenpool Hig           5-10.00 
 12 Bryce Ebbs                SR Vinita High            5-10.00 
 12 Courtland Morris          SR Dickson High           5-10.00 
 15 Kamron Ballard            SO Harrah High Scho       5-08.00 
 15 Kyler Harris                 Broken Bow H           5-08.00 
 15 Adrain Barnett            JR Bristow High           5-08.00 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Fort               JR Elgin High S          13-00.00    10 
  2 Matt Baker                SR Madill High          J13-00.00     8 
  3 Cody Conkling             SO Bristow High          12-06.00     6 
  4 Blain Kilinc              SO Sallisaw Hig         J12-06.00     4 
  5 Cy Stallard               JR Cleveland Hi         J12-06.00     2 
  6 Travis Shipley            SR Catoosa High          12-00.00     1 
  7 Dylan Davis               SR Catoosa High         J12-00.00 
  8 Gary Lalli                JR Harding Char          11-06.00 
  8 Spencer Ward                 Pauls Valley Hig      11-06.00 
  8 Levi Longan               SO Jay High School       11-06.00 
  8 Clinton Foster            JR Clinton High          11-06.00 
 12 Jerrod Walker             JR Vinita High           11-00.00 
 12 Ashton Slatev             JR Bishop McGui          11-00.00 
 12 Trenton Shipley           FR Catoosa High          11-00.00 
 
Boys Long Jump Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett Weir              JR Bristow High          22-04.75    10 
  2 T.J. Broades              SR Idabel High           22-02.50     8 
  3 LaRone Richardson         JR Bishop McGui          21-11.50     6 
  4 Robert Crocker            SO Bishop McGui          21-05.25     4 
  5 Shane Etheridge           SR Bristow High          21-03.50     2 
  6 Antyoun Smith             SR Douglass Hig          21-03.25     1 
  7 Chandler Barr             SR Anadarko Hig          21-02.75 
  8 Kaike Monteiro            SR Byng High Sc          21-02.50 
  9 Trevontae Walters         SO Wagoner High          20-09.50 
 10 Stefan McGlorie           JR Okmulgee Hig          19-08.50 
 11 Dustin Hopson             SR Broken Bow H          19-07.00 
 12 Derek Henderson           SR Oologah High          19-06.00 
 13 Britian Hill              FR Harrah High Scho      19-04.25 
 14 Osha Clark                SO Douglass Hig          19-01.25 
 15 Malcolm Love              JR Wagoner High          18-06.25 
 
Boys Shot Put Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caleb Dunn                SR Oologah High          53-10.00    10 
  2 Dakota Lewis              JR Inola High Schoo      51-02.00     8 
  3 Jeffery Trailer           SR John Marshal          50-10.00     6 
  4 Shane Lundquist           SR Elgin High S          49-11.00     4 
  5 Grant Hamilton            SO Idabel High           49-05.50     2 
  6 Ken Berry, Jr.            SR John Marshal          48-08.50     1 
  7 Brendon Jordan            SR John Marshal          48-05.50 
  8 Francisco Silva           SR Broken Bow H          48-02.00 
  9 John Hatcher              SR Okmulgee Hig          48-01.00 
 10 Julian Rose               JR Glenpool Hig          47-07.00 
 11 Darren Davenport          JR Bethany High          47-01.00 
 12 Garrett McGrady           SO Bethany High          47-00.50 
 13 Wesley Griffin            JR Tuttle High           46-04.50 
 14 Nikoli Jezdan             FR Heritage Hal          46-04.00 
 15 Corbin Ross               SR Piedmont Hig          46-02.00 
 16 Robert Smith                 Pauls Valley Hig      42-09.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shane Lundquist           SR Elgin High S            159-04    10 
  2 Caleb Dunn                SR Oologah High            158-05     8 
  3 Daniel Beauchamp          SO Glenpool Hig            154-07     6 
  4 Garrett McGrady           SO Bethany High            150-03     4 
  5 AJ Clark                  SR John Marshal            149-11     2 
  6 Dakota Lewis              JR Inola High Schoo        147-02     1 
  7 Garrett Martin            JR Oologah High            141-10 
  8 Jacob Garrett             SR Tuttle High             138-11 
  9 Colton Ward               JR Broken Bow H            132-04 
 10 Weston Colvin             SO Weatherford             131-04 
 11 John Hatcher              SR Okmulgee Hig            123-09 
 12 Quintaz Struble           SO Heritage Hal            121-08 
 13 Alex Bohannon             SR Roland High Scho        121-07 
 14 Grant Hamilton            SO Idabel High             117-01 
 15 Nikoli Jezdan             FR Heritage Hal            111-08 
 -- Francisco Silva           SR Broken Bow H              FOUL 
 
              Women - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piedmont High School        87        2) Douglass High School       72  
    2) Madill High School          72        4) Tuttle High School         48  
    5) Wagoner High School         45        6) Okmulgee High School       44  
    7) Metro Christian High Schoo  33        8) Bishop McGuinness High Sc  30  
    9) Elgin High School           20       10) Stilwell High School       19  
   11) Berryhill High School       18       11) Seminole High School       18  
   11) Miami High School           18       14) Idabel High School         16  
   15) Bethany High School         14       16) Vinita High School         12  
   17) Weatherford High School     10       17) McLain High School         10  
   19) Atoka High School            9       20) Dewey High School           8  
   20) Inola High School            8       22) Locust Grove High School    6  
   23) Pauls Valley High School     5       24) Muldrow High School         4  
   24) Mannford High School         4       24) Blackwell High School       4  
   24) Cleveland High School        4       28) Catoosa High School         3  
   29) Broken Bow High School       2       29) Cache High School           2  
   31) Anadarko High School         1       31) Sallisaw High School        1  
   31) Jay High School              1       31) Blanchard High School       1  
   31) Perkins-Tryon High School    1       31) Poteau High School          1  
 
               Men - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Marshall High School   86        2) Madill High School         70  
    3) Douglass High School        39        4) Bristow High School        31  
    5) Oologah High School Mustan  30        6) Glenpool High School       26  
    7) Elgin High School           25        8) Vinita High School         24  
    9) Metro Christian High Schoo  22        9) Tuttle High School         22  
   11) Cache High School           20       12) Piedmont High School       18  
   13) Blackwell High School       16       13) Jay High School            16  
   15) Weatherford High School     14       16) Clinton High School        12  
   16) Wagoner High School         12       18) Bishop McGuinness High Sc  11  
   18) Idabel High School          11       20) Locust Grove High School   10  
   20) Cleveland High School       10       20) Okmulgee High School       10  
   23) Inola High School            9       24) Perkins-Tryon High School   8  
   25) Catoosa High School          7       26) Broken Bow High School      6  
   26) Star Spencer High School     6       28) Sallisaw High School        4  
   28) Bethany High School          4       28) Tecumseh High School        4  
   28) Heritage Hall High School    4       32) Elk City High School        2  

                          O.S.S.A.A. Track and Field                          
                            5A  State Championships                           
              East Central HS  Tulsa OK  - 5/14/2010 to 5/15/2010             
                                                                              
From  Precision Timing Services
Performances are FAT
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Elisha Nicholson             Tulsa Hale H             12.43q
  2 Brianna Evans                Tulsa Memori             12.60q
  3 Caitlin Bales                Grove High S             12.87q
  4 Earrial Willis               East Central Hig         12.89q
  5 Kirsten Burrett              Deer Creek -             13.20 
  6 Chelci Oliver                Chickasha HS             13.47 
  7 Ariana Smith                 Carl Albert              13.83 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jaquitta Dever               Edison High              12.17q
  2 Dilan Webster                Western Heights          12.81q
  3 Rosetta Galbraith            Guthrie High             12.82q
  4 Michae Manuel                McAlester HS             12.84q
  5 Briana Evans                 Booker T Wash.           13.08 
  6 Jhordyn Patton               Northwest Cl             13.14 
  7 Brina Johnson                Western Heights          13.49 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jaquitta Dever               Edison High              12.46   10  
  2 Brianna Evans                Tulsa Memori             12.56    8  
  3 Elisha Nicholson             Tulsa Hale H             12.58    6  
  4 Rosetta Galbraith            Guthrie High             12.61    4  
  5 Dilan Webster                Western Heights          12.79    2  
  6 Michae Manuel                McAlester HS             12.88    1  
  7 Earrial Willis               East Central Hig         12.89 
  8 Caitlin Bales                Grove High S             12.97 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Evans                Tulsa Memori             26.08q
  2 Kirsten Burrett              Deer Creek -             26.26q
  3 Stanesha Lindsey             Northwest Cl             26.38q
  4 Kendra Gibson                Altus HS                 26.49q
  5 Sydney Scott                 Booker T Wash.           26.60 
  6 Dawnshaye Blakes             Chickasha HS             26.67 
  7 Taliyah Ware                 Carl Albert              27.76 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Britney Presley              Booker T Wash.           25.68q
  2 Sarah Sordahl                Pryor High Schoo         26.00q
  3 Paislei Finch                Edison High              26.24q
  4 Caitlin Bales                Grove High S             26.31q
  5 Umesha Beard                 East Central Hig         26.88 
  6 Malikah Green                Tulsa Hale H             26.97 
  7 Ariana Smith                 Carl Albert              27.05 
  8 Jasmine Shirley              Ardmore HS               28.39 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Britney Presley              Booker T Wash.           25.82   10  
  2 Brianna Evans                Tulsa Memori             26.13    8  
  3 Kirsten Burrett              Deer Creek -             26.33    6  
  4 Sarah Sordahl                Pryor High Schoo         26.41    4  
  5 Stanesha Lindsey             Northwest Cl             26.86    2  
  6 Kendra Gibson                Altus HS                 27.00    1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Jasmine Bradley              Carl Albert            1:01.24    4  
  2 Amari Woodberry              Tulsa Memori           1:01.72    1  
  3 Doris Brown                  Northwest Cl           1:02.23 
  4 Danielle St. Clair           Duncan High            1:04.23 
  5 Jasmine Shirley              Ardmore HS             1:04.85 
  6 Crystal Thomas               Ardmore HS             1:06.55 
Section  2 
  1 Hannah Carter                Tulsa Hale H             57.85   10  
  2 Jazznae Harris               Altus HS                 58.62    8  
  3 Darion Williams              East Central Hig       1:00.13    6  
  4 Stanesha Lindsey             Northwest Cl           1:01.26    2  
  5 Michellyn Stowers            Will Rogers            1:02.40 
  6 Paislei Finch                Edison High            1:07.32 
 -- Mckenzie Roberts             Deer Creek -                DQ 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Chloe Berlioux               B. Kelley HS           2:19.41   10  
  2 Kelsey Graham                Pryor High Schoo       2:22.53    8  
  3 Jenifer Dyer                 Collinsville           2:23.71    6  
  4 Danielle St. Clair           Duncan High            2:23.76    4  
  5 Blair Thomas                 Grove High S           2:24.70    2  
  6 Ariel Mackey                 B. Kelley HS           2:25.44    1  
  7 Mary Kathleen Allen          Chickasha HS           2:27.50 
  8 Megan Dautenhahn             B. Kelley HS           2:27.78 
  9 Katie Kerns                  Pryor High Schoo       2:33.83 
 10 Christie Fairchild           Altus HS               2:34.48 
 11 Christy Dougherty            Coweta High Scho       2:35.25 
 12 Keiarah Cotton               Edison High            2:36.77 
 13 Debra Kime                   Altus HS               2:38.54 
 14 Kali Brown                   Durant High            2:38.58 
 15 Leah Ray                     Chickasha HS           2:42.24 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenifer Dyer                 Collinsville           5:20.65   10  
  2 Jessica Hembree              Tahlequah Hi           5:22.75    8  
  3 Kelsey Graham                Pryor High Schoo       5:27.86    6  
  4 Rachel Roberts               Guthrie High           5:33.15    4  
  5 Katie Kerns                  Pryor High Schoo       5:35.11    2  
  6 Emily Headrick               B. Kelley HS           5:38.58    1  
  7 Haley Taylor                 Collinsville           5:49.56 
  8 Debra Kime                   Altus HS               5:51.42 
  9 Aata Miettinen               Durant High            5:51.88 
 10 Breanna Duncan               Tahlequah Hi           5:53.97 
 11 Jaclyn Lake                  Coweta High Scho       5:58.34 
 12 McKenna Wagner               Coweta High Scho       6:02.01 
 13 Leah Ray                     Chickasha HS           6:03.57 
 14 Mary Kathleen Allen          Chickasha HS           6:04.13 
 15 Chandler Clarke              B. Kelley HS           6:13.37 
 16 Taylor Melchert              Deer Creek -           6:30.11 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenifer Dyer                 Collinsville          11:44.42   10  
  2 Jessica Hembree              Tahlequah Hi          11:53.74    8  
  3 Rachel Roberts               Guthrie High          12:07.82    6  
  4 Emily Headrick               B. Kelley HS          12:23.64    4  
  5 Aata Miettinen               Durant High           12:28.51    2  
  6 Haley Taylor                 Collinsville          12:38.54    1  
  7 Breanna Duncan               Tahlequah Hi          12:50.66 
  8 Chenea Tschirhart            Tahlequah Hi          12:56.31 
  9 Meg Lee                      Carl Albert           12:59.83 
 10 Gabby Ruiz                   East Central Hig      13:03.56 
 11 Debra Kime                   Altus HS              13:09.54 
 12 Brenda Ortiz                 Altus HS              13:10.67 
 13 Chandler Clarke              B. Kelley HS          13:15.10 
 14 Jessica Green                Carl Albert           13:18.36 
 15 Zoe Potthier                 Claremore High S      13:43.88 
 16 Amy Richardson               B. Kelley HS          13:52.70 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Barrett             Skiatook HS              15.99q
  2 Rosetta Galbraith            Guthrie High             16.12q
  3 Tiarra Roberts               Deer Creek -             16.80q
  4 Darith Bierg                 Western Heights          16.89q
  5 Lindsey Edmonson             Coweta High Scho         17.37q
  6 Jaclyn Lake                  Coweta High Scho         17.77 
  7 Katheryn Prentice            Durant High              18.14 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Calline Andrews              Ardmore HS               15.23q
  2 Janelle Durrough             Altus HS                 16.83q
  3 Shaina Crites                Durant High              17.02q
  4 Layne Strickland             Claremore High S         17.47 
  5 Cassidy Meisinger            Claremore High S         17.68 
  6 Cyrena Downs                 Deer Creek -             17.85 
  7 Kasi Philips                 Durant High              18.95 
  8 Portia Terlaje               McAlester HS             19.85 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Calline Andrews              Ardmore HS               14.96   10  
  2 Rosetta Galbraith            Guthrie High             15.54    8  
  3 Danielle Barrett             Skiatook HS              15.69    6  
  4 Janelle Durrough             Altus HS                 16.13    4  
  5 Shaina Crites                Durant High              16.54    2  
  6 Tiarra Roberts               Deer Creek -             16.64    1  
  7 Lindsey Edmonson             Coweta High Scho         16.93 
  8 Darith Bierg                 Western Heights          19.32 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Ariel Mackey                 B. Kelley HS             47.47    4  
  2 Rachel Moore                 B. Kelley HS             50.27 
  3 Layne Strickland             Claremore High S         50.86 
  4 Katheryn Prentice            Durant High              51.85 
  5 Lindsey Morgan               Pryor High Schoo         51.98 
  6 Sharmin Jackson              Booker T Wash.           52.11 
  7 Jessica Ray                  Duncan High              53.37 
Section  2 
  1 Calline Andrews              Ardmore HS               44.47   10  
  2 Tessa Robertson              Grove High S             44.99    8  
  3 Danielle Barrett             Skiatook HS              46.26    6  
  4 Peri Lane                    Grove High S             47.85    2  
  5 Tiarra Roberts               Deer Creek -             49.10    1  
  6 Jade Gilbert                 Carl Albert              49.85 
  7 Shaina Crites                Durant High              50.31 
  8 Janelle Durrough             Altus HS                 50.83 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5A
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Edison High School                                    49.40q
  2 Altus High School                                     50.20q
  3 McAlester High School                                 50.30q
  4 Chickasha High School                                 50.60q
  5 Guthrie High School                                   50.80q
  6 Carl Albert High School                               52.60 
  7 Tahlequah High School                                 52.70 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Booker T. Washington High Scho                        49.70q
  2 Tulsa Hale High School                                50.20q
  3 Northwest Classen High School                         51.40q
  3 Tulsa Memorial High School                            51.40q
  5 East Central High School                              51.80 
  6 Western Heights High Scho                             52.20 
  6 Skiatook High School                                  52.20 
  8 Tulsa Central High School                             53.50 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Booker T. Washington High Scho                        49.33   20  
  2 Edison High School                                    49.75   16  
  3 Altus High School                                     49.94   12  
  4 Tulsa Hale High School                                50.11    8  
  5 McAlester High School                                 50.16    4  
  6 Chickasha High School                                 50.76    2  
  7 Tulsa Memorial High School                            50.82 
  8 Guthrie High School                                   51.04 
  9 Northwest Classen High School                         51.52 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Coweta High School                                  1:48.09 
  2 Carl Albert High School                             1:50.19 
  3 Western Heights High Scho                           1:50.60 
  4 Skiatook High School                                1:50.66 
  5 Northwest Classen High School                       1:51.64 
  6 McAlester High School                               1:53.89 
 -- Tulsa Central High School                                DQ 
 -- Tulsa Hale High School                                   DQ 
Section  2 
  1 Booker T. Washington High Scho                      1:44.42   20  
  2 Edison High School                                  1:44.85   16  
  3 Altus High School                                   1:46.76   12  
  4 East Central High School                            1:47.12    8  
  5 Grove High School                                   1:47.34    4  
  6 Deer Creek - Edmond                                 1:47.66    2  
  7 Chickasha High School                               1:48.19 
  8 Tulsa Memorial High School                          1:54.35 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Bishop Kelley High School                           4:12.24    4  
  2 Skiatook High School                                4:18.68 
  3 Deer Creek - Edmond                                 4:22.16 
  4 Chickasha High School                               4:24.96 
  5 Claremore High School                               4:25.91 
  6 Durant High School                                  4:28.26 
  7 Western Heights High Scho                           4:28.34 
Section  2 
  1 Grove High School                                   4:03.54   20  
  2 Booker T. Washington High Scho                      4:07.88   16  
  3 Coweta High School                                  4:10.26   12  
  4 McAlester High School                               4:11.17    8  
  5 Tahlequah High School                               4:15.91    2  
  6 Altus High School                                   4:15.92 
  7 East Central High School                            4:18.75 
 -- Carl Albert High School                                  DQ 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Pryor High School                                   9:57.36   20  
  2 Bishop Kelley High School                           9:58.41   16  
  3 Coweta High School                                 10:01.60   12  
  4 Grove High School                                  10:07.58    8  
  5 Altus High School                                  10:10.46    4  
  6 Collinsville High School                           10:16.71    2  
  7 Carl Albert High School                            10:37.42 
  8 Tahlequah High School                              10:42.83 
  9 Booker T. Washington High Scho                     10:52.35 
 10 Durant High School                                 10:58.05 
 11 Western Heights High Scho                          10:58.44 
 12 Chickasha High School                              11:03.60 
 13 McAlester High School                              11:10.96 
 
Girls High Jump Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Tyler Cockrell               Booker T Wash.         5-02.00   10  
  2 Rebekah Rauh                 Duncan High            5-00.00    2  
  2 Leslie Hughes                Guthrie High           5-00.00    8  
  2 Haley Roop                   Coweta High Scho       5-00.00    6  
  2 Jenna Huling                 Ada HS                 5-00.00    4  
  6 Ashley Means                 McAlester HS           4-10.00 
  6 Amari Jones                  Booker T Wash.         4-10.00    1  
  8 Kinsley Schiebe              Durant High            4-08.00 
  8 Alexis Daniels               Guthrie High           4-08.00 
  8 Jordan Roach                 Tahlequah Hi           4-08.00 
  8 Will'Eisha Irby              Chickasha HS           4-08.00 
  8 Ariole Bennett               Durant High            4-08.00 
  8 Sierra Goolsby               Skiatook HS            4-08.00 
  8 Carley James                 McAlester HS           4-08.00 
 15 Ashlyn Glenn                 Claremore High S       4-06.00 
 15 Sharmin Jackson              Booker T Wash.         4-06.00 
 -- Kelsey Railey                Claremore High S            NH 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Lee                   Skiatook HS           10-00.00   10  
  2 Cat Roth                     B. Kelley HS           9-06.00    8  
  3 Jessica Crites               Coweta High Scho       9-00.00    1  
  3 Sammi Garroutte              Claremore High S       9-00.00 
  3 Tiara Johnson                McAlester HS           9-00.00    2  
  3 Erika Guerrero               Guthrie High           9-00.00    5  
  3 Laurel Warren                Altus HS               9-00.00    5  
  8 Zanae Bryant                 Pryor High Schoo       8-06.00 
  8 Erin Robertson               B. Kelley HS           8-06.00 
  8 Charle King                  Guthrie High           8-06.00 
 11 Tabitha Combs                Altus HS               8-00.00 
 11 Ashley Watkins               Guthrie High           8-00.00 
 11 Shelby Duncan                Claremore High S       8-00.00 
 11 Kirsten Thomas               Duncan High            8-00.00 
 -- Lauren Petty                 B. Kelley HS                NH 
 
Girls Long Jump Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaquitta Dever               Edison High           18-09.75   10  
  2 Tiara Johnson                McAlester HS          17-04.50    8  
  3 LaShanda Green               McAlester HS          17-03.25    6  
  4 Kendra Gibson                Altus HS              16-11.25    4  
  5 Leslie Hughes                Guthrie High          16-04.00    2  
  6 Dawnshaye Blakes             Chickasha HS          16-03.75    1  
  7 Antoinet Webster             Western Heights       15-10.25 
  8 Rachel Block                 Booker T Wash.        15-09.00 
  9 Ashley Koopmans              Collinsville          15-07.25 
 10 Alexis Daniels               Guthrie High          15-05.25 
 11 Lauren Kinnebrew             Claremore High S      15-00.00 
 12 Kashyla Fields               Western Heights       14-06.50 
 13 Emily Aran                   B. Kelley HS          14-02.25 
 14 Nicole Lee                   Skiatook HS           14-02.00 
 15 Deshawna Jackson             Altus HS              12-02.00 
 -- Brina Johnson                Western Heights             ND 
 
Girls Shot Put Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Garner                Edison High           42-05.50   10  
  2 Jamesia Milton               Duncan High           42-00.00    8  
  3 Kathleen Johnson             Grove High S          38-03.50    6  
  4 Kacie Ellioitt               Tahlequah Hi          36-05.50    4  
  5 Ariel Stevenson              Duncan High           36-02.00    2  
  6 Tisay Woodhouse              Altus HS              36-01.50    1  
  7 Lenee Brown                  Ardmore HS            34-09.00 
  8 Hillary Williams             Coweta High Scho      34-03.00 
  9 Tierre Robinson              Lawton Mac HS         34-01.50 
 10 Stacia Mouse                 Coweta High Scho      32-11.00 
 11 Erin Perring                 Guthrie High          32-06.50 
 12 Johnnie Keene                Grove High S          32-03.00 
 13 Jasmine Montoya              Booker T Wash.        31-11.00 
 14 Nychole Brown                Ardmore HS            31-08.50 
 15 Randi Gilmartin              Collinsville          30-02.50 
 -- Daishna Coilton              El Reno High                ND 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamesia Milton               Duncan High             125-11   10  
  2 Zetoria Calvin               Duncan High             117-04    8  
  3 Lenee Brown                  Ardmore HS              117-03    6  
  4 Erin Perring                 Guthrie High            116-04    4  
  5 Hillary Williams             Coweta High Scho        114-10    2  
  6 Nychole Brown                Ardmore HS              111-04    1  
  7 Haley Kay                    Tahlequah Hi            110-02 
  8 Randi Gilmartin              Collinsville            108-00 
  9 Marquitta Oliver             Ardmore HS              105-06 
 10 Johnnie Keene                Grove High S            105-02 
 11 Alissa Wilson                Collinsville            103-10 
 12 Dakota Hummingbird           Coweta High Scho         99-09 
 13 Kathleen Johnson             Grove High S             96-07 
 14 Brooke Garner                Edison High              90-09 
 15 Jessica Wilkinson            Coweta High Scho         89-05 
 -- Tisay Woodhouse              Altus HS                    ND 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Robinson            Guthrie High             10.84q
  2 Chaunsey Dumas               Guthrie High             10.96q
  3 Bobby Marshall               Booker T Wash.           11.09q
  4 Deon Cooper                  Southeast High S         11.31q
  5 Shawn McIntosh               Lawton Mac HS            11.44 
  6 Stephen Reid                 East Central Hig         11.45 
  7 Tre Porter                   Carl Albert              11.51 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gerald Harris                Altus HS                 11.10q
  2 Isaac Bennett                Booker T Wash.           11.11q
  3 Dustin Bohanon               Guthrie High             11.17q
  4 Juwan Cubit                  Western Heights          11.35q
  5 Jared Collins                Booker T Wash.           11.37 
  6 Dane Steil                   Duncan High              11.47 
  7 Daunte Burge                 East Central Hig         11.53 
  8 Tyler Conway                 Ardmore HS               11.66 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Emmanuel Robinson            Guthrie High             10.85   10    10.841
  2 Chaunsey Dumas               Guthrie High             10.85    8    10.849
  3 Isaac Bennett                Booker T Wash.           10.90    6  
  4 Juwan Cubit                  Western Heights          11.00    4  
  5 Bobby Marshall               Booker T Wash.           11.27    2  
  6 Deon Cooper                  Southeast High S         11.42    1  
  7 Dustin Bohanon               Guthrie High             12.03 
 -- Gerald Harris                Altus HS                    FS 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dustin Bohanon               Guthrie High             22.09q
  2 Jywayne Allen                Ardmore HS               22.28q
  3 Sterling Wright              Carl Albert              22.42q
  4 Bobby Marshall               Booker T Wash.           22.57q
  5 Gerald Harris                Altus HS                 22.63q
  6 Daunte Burge                 East Central Hig         23.06 
  7 Deon Cooper                  Southeast High S         23.09 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chaunsey Dumas               Guthrie High             22.13q
  2 Maurice Chandler             Altus HS                 22.39q
  3 Terrance Johnson             Northwest Cl             22.52q
  4 Eric Searcy                  East Central Hig         22.64 
  5 Steven Daniels               East Central Hig         22.65 
  6 Juwan Cubit                  Western Heights          22.80 
  7 Sedrick Campbell             Will Rogers              22.81 
  8 Aaron Fisher                 Tulsa Centra             23.42 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Chaunsey Dumas               Guthrie High             21.77   10  
  2 Dustin Bohanon               Guthrie High             22.09    8  
  3 Jywayne Allen                Ardmore HS               22.11    6  
  4 Terrance Johnson             Northwest Cl             22.12    4  
  5 Gerald Harris                Altus HS                 22.41    2  
  6 Maurice Chandler             Altus HS                 22.43    1  
  7 Sterling Wright              Carl Albert              22.63 
  8 Bobby Marshall               Booker T Wash.           22.97 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Cody Landers                 Claremore High S         51.65    2  
  2 Sterling Wright              Carl Albert              52.40 
  3 Dejuan Morgan                Tulsa Memori             53.03 
  4 John Pinney                  Collinsville             54.71 
Section  2 
  1 Jywayne Allen                Ardmore HS               48.33   10  
  2 Terrance Johnson             Northwest Cl             49.25    8  
  3 Reuben Tiller                Ardmore HS               51.06    6  
  4 Steven Daniels               East Central Hig         51.25    4  
  5 Tim Justice                  Tahlequah Hi             52.24    1  
  6 Eric Searcy                  East Central Hig         53.21 
 -- Tsusani Copeland             Lawton Mac HS               DQ 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Moe Brown                    Tahlequah Hi           2:01.10   10  
  2 Tim Thomsen                  Carl Albert            2:01.12    8  
  3 Ryan Wheatley                Grove High S           2:02.33    6  
  4 Zach Harper                  Coweta High Scho       2:02.85    4  
  5 Justin Hughes                Duncan High            2:04.49    2  
  6 Isaac Dyer                   Collinsville           2:05.09    1  
  7 Bomoni Bell                  Tulsa Centra           2:05.16 
  8 Colin Betchan                Guthrie High           2:06.34 
  9 Samuel Lee                   Booker T Wash.         2:08.16 
 10 Enrique Benitez              Southeast High S       2:09.02 
 11 Zac Cates                    Guthrie High           2:12.35 
 12 Dexter Ellexson              Coweta High Scho       2:12.50 
 13 Chance Carey                 McAlester HS           2:32.29 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taler Buck                   Deer Creek -           4:32.59   10  
  2 Jason Ogan                   Guthrie High           4:37.19    8  
  3 Rusty Fowler                 Tahlequah Hi           4:38.22    6  
  4 Josiah Biles                 Ada HS                 4:39.07    4  
  5 Trenton McFatridge           Ardmore HS             4:40.74    2  
  6 Ara Poteete                  Tahlequah Hi           4:41.50    1  
  7 Jared Ogan                   Guthrie High           4:43.60 
  8 Zac Cates                    Guthrie High           4:45.72 
  9 Moe Brown                    Tahlequah Hi           4:49.66 
 10 Enrique Benitez              Southeast High S       4:50.51 
 11 Sean Kane                    B. Kelley HS           4:50.61 
 12 Alex Harrison                Western Heights        4:51.54 
 13 Nick Criser                  Edison High            4:52.00 
 14 Justin Hughes                Duncan High            4:55.08 
 15 Caleb Jackson                Tulsa Memori           4:55.30 
 16 Steven Slater                Booker T Wash.         4:55.69 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taler Buck                   Deer Creek -          10:00.01   10  
  2 Enrique Benitez              Southeast High S      10:10.55    8  
  3 Jason Ogan                   Guthrie High          10:14.21    6  
  4 Jonathan Ogan                Guthrie High          10:21.95    4  
  5 Sean Kane                    B. Kelley HS          10:25.22    2  
  6 Hunter Sallee                Guthrie High          10:26.64    1  
  7 Jake Moslander               Deer Creek -          10:32.80 
  8 Micah Holcomb                Tahlequah Hi          10:41.31 
  9 Cale Prince                  Ada HS                10:41.61 
 10 Rusty Fowler                 Tahlequah Hi          10:45.84 
 11 Alex Harrison                Western Heights       10:52.95 
 12 Nick Criser                  Edison High           10:58.83 
 13 Frankie Cometseveh           El Reno High          11:08.89 
 14 Caleb White                  Grove High S          11:11.86 
 15 Steven Slater                Booker T Wash.        11:20.58 
 16 Sam Stephan                  B. Kelley HS          11:58.85 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 5A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Butcher                Claremore High S         15.40q
  2 Eddie Brown                  Ada HS                   15.83q
  3 Nate Miller                  Lawton Mac HS            16.19q
  4 Shelby Kyle                  Pryor High Schoo         16.26 
  5 Brady Jarboe                 Pryor High Schoo         16.54 
  6 Chris Scott                  Lawton Mac HS            16.70 
  7 Mahzi Martin                 Carl Albert              17.06 
 -- Prevon Erving                McAlester HS                FS 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Robinson            Guthrie High             14.69q
  2 Revel Norton                 Tulsa Centra             15.11q
  3 Jake Mason                   Claremore High S         15.99q
  4 Adam Boyd                    McAlester HS             16.00q
  5 Dillan Dansby                Carl Albert              16.14q