Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   May 7th 2010, 11:51pm
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 7, 2010 to May 15, 2010
Varies, OK, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus   Coyle High Schoo 11.34 nwi 1 10
2 Harber, Cole   Waukomis High Sc 11.80 nwi 1 8
3 Kirkhart, Brenton   Turpin 11.82 nwi 1 6
4 Campbell, Michael   Midway 11.84 nwi 1 4
5 Arney, Tyler   Thomas 11.87 nwi 1 2
6 Buller, Stetson   Timberlake 11.98 nwi 1 1
7 Cook, Kyle   Laverne 12.13 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus   Coyle High Schoo 11.09 nwi 2  
2 Kirkhart, Brenton   Turpin 11.47 nwi 1  
3 Campbell, Michael   Midway 11.50 nwi 2  
4 Harber, Cole   Waukomis High Sc 11.51 nwi 2  
5 Arney, Tyler   Thomas 11.58 nwi 1  
6 Buller, Stetson   Timberlake 11.63 nwi 2  
7 Cook, Kyle   Laverne 11.65 nwi 2  
8 Dennis, Dillon   Velma-Alma 11.70 nwi 1  
9 Kenny, Cody   Mooreland Hi 11.72 nwi 2  
10 Williams, Jordon   Fox Public 11.79 nwi 1  
11 Marler, Colby   Oaks Mission 11.80 nwi 1  
12 Miller, Ty   Caddo 11.81 nwi 1  
13 Schanbacher, Justin   Cherokee 11.90 nwi 1  
14 Brown, Nic   Temple HS 12.09 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fields, AJ   Haworth 11.12 nwi 1 10
2 Pickle, Justin   Crescent 11.34 nwi 1 8
3 Mills, Tyler   Stratford 11.49 nwi 1 6
4 Jarrels, Julian   Washington 11.50 nwi 1 4
5 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 11.52 nwi 1 2
6 Fields, Vick   Haworth 11.58 nwi 1 1
7 Wilson, Roman   Lincoln Christia 11.68 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fields, AJ   Haworth 11.08 nwi 2  
2 Pickle, Justin   Crescent 11.21 nwi 1  
3 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 11.34 nwi 2  
4 Mills, Tyler   Stratford 11.35 nwi 2  
5 Jarrels, Julian   Washington 11.36 nwi 2  
6 Fields, Vick   Haworth 11.42 nwi 1  
7 Wilson, Roman   Lincoln Christia 11.45 nwi 1  
8 Love, Jake   Tonkawa 11.45 nwi 2  
9 Barr, Okemah   Hollis High Scho 11.51 nwi 1  
10 Mathis, Chad   Watonga 11.53 nwi 1  
11 Bryant, Charles   Fredrick 11.56 nwi 1  
12 Hartfield, Trevon   Watonga 11.66 nwi 2  
13 Swinney, Zac   Foyil High Schoo 11.93 nwi 1  
14 Fullerton, Hunter   Davis 12.72 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ervin, Michael 11 Millwood 10.99 nwi 1 10
2 Patton, Shevin 11 Millwood 11.20 nwi 1 8
3 Jackson, Danny   Millwood 11.26 nwi 1 6
4 Swayze, Cole 10 Purcell 11.30 nwi 1 4
5 Yenor, Brian 11 Perry 11.32 nwi 1 2
6 Mason, Vincent   Mt Saint Mary 11.45 nwi 1 1
7 McCall, Travon 11 Beggs 11.53 nwi 1  
8 Walker, Bryan 12 Tishomingo 11.66 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ervin, Michael 11 Millwood 10.80 nwi 2  
2 Swayze, Cole 10 Purcell 10.96 nwi 1  
3 Patton, Shevin 11 Millwood 10.97 nwi 1  
4 Yenor, Brian 11 Perry 11.04 nwi 2  
5 Walker, Bryan 12 Tishomingo 11.08 nwi 2  
6 McCall, Travon 11 Beggs 11.17 nwi 1  
7 Mason, Vincent   Mt Saint Mary 11.18 nwi 1  
8 Jackson, Danny   Millwood 11.20 nwi 1  
9 Shuping, Logan 11 Pawhuska 11.21 nwi 2  
10 Bradley, Stephon 12 Lindsay 11.35 nwi 2  
11 Devonshire, Mikeal 12 Beggs 11.37 nwi 1  
12 Lankston, Tyler 11 Kansas 11.43 nwi 2  
13 Farris, Chris 12 Okemah 11.46 nwi 1  
14 Perez, Houston 10 Riverside Indian 11.47 nwi 2  
15 Allen, Luke 12 Henryetta 11.65 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fields, Darryl 12 Madill 10.66 nwi 1 10
2 Huckabay, Brady 10 Perkins-Tryon 10.92 nwi 1 8
3 Nelson, Marco 12 Glenpool 10.93 nwi 1 6
4 Griffin, Delans 12 Clinton 11.00 nwi 1 4
5 Masalera, Isaac 11 Glenpool 11.09 nwi 1 2
6 Henderson, Stevo 11 Star Spencer 11.11 nwi 1 1
7 Lee, Trey 11 Broken Bow 11.12 nwi 1  
8 Peterson, Kevin 10 Wagoner 11.13 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Griffin, Delans 12 Clinton 10.71 nwi 1  
2 Fields, Darryl 12 Madill 10.74 nwi 2  
3 Nelson, Marco 12 Glenpool 10.89 nwi 2  
4 Henderson, Stevo 11 Star Spencer 10.90 nwi 1  
5 Lee, Trey 11 Broken Bow 10.98 nwi 1  
6 Huckabay, Brady 10 Perkins-Tryon 11.01 nwi 2  
6 Masalera, Isaac 11 Glenpool 11.01 nwi 1  
8 Peterson, Kevin 10 Wagoner 11.04 nwi 2  
9 Wharry, Benjamin 11 Idabel 11.12 nwi 1  
9 Barnett, Andre 12 Bristow 11.12 nwi 1  
11 Smith, Antyoun 12 Douglass 11.15 nwi 2  
12 Rhone, Xaviuos 12 Douglass 11.17 nwi 2  
13 Neil, Quinton 12 Douglass 11.23 nwi 2  
14 Abeyewardene, Shehan 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 11.25 nwi 1  
15 Truelove, Daniel 12 Okmulgee 11.57 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Emmanuel   Guthrie 10.85 nwi 1 10
2 Dumas, Chaunsey   Guthrie 10.85 nwi 1 8
3 Bennett, Isaac   Booker T Washing 10.90 nwi 1 6
4 Cubit, Juwan   Western Heights 11.00 nwi 1 4
5 Marshall, Bobby   Booker T Washing 11.27 nwi 1 2
6 Cooper, Deon   Southeast 11.42 nwi 1 1
7 Bohanon, Dustin   Guthrie 12.03 nwi 1  
-- Harris, Gerald   Altus FS nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Emmanuel   Guthrie 10.84 nwi 1  
2 Dumas, Chaunsey   Guthrie 10.96 nwi 1  
3 Marshall, Bobby   Booker T Washing 11.09 nwi 1  
1 Harris, Gerald   Altus 11.10 nwi 2  
2 Bennett, Isaac   Booker T Washing 11.11 nwi 2  
3 Bohanon, Dustin   Guthrie 11.17 nwi 2  
4 Cooper, Deon   Southeast 11.31 nwi 1  
4 Cubit, Juwan   Western Heights 11.35 nwi 2  
5 Collins, Jared   Booker T Washing 11.37 nwi 2  
5 McIntosh, Shawn   Macarthur 11.44 nwi 1  
6 Reid, Stephen   Tulsa East Centr 11.45 nwi 1  
6 Steil, Dane   Duncan 11.47 nwi 2  
7 Porter, Tre   Carl Albert 11.51 nwi 1  
7 Burge, Daunte   Tulsa East Centr 11.53 nwi 2  
8 Conway, Tyler   Ardmore 11.66 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Serowski, Derek   Southmoore 10.67 nwi 1 10
2 Wilson, Julian   Southmoore 10.72 nwi 1 8
3 Henderson, Walter   Edmond Santa Fe 10.75 nwi 1 6
4 Ross, Alex   Jenks 10.93 nwi 1 4
5 Stanley, Richard   Union 10.98 nwi 1 2
6 Johnosn, Fred   Lawton 11.05 nwi 1 1
7 Evans, Qaadir   Putnam City 11.10 nwi 1  
8 Mills, Brian   Edmond Santa Fe 11.16 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Serowski, Derek   Southmoore 10.80 nwi 2  
1 Henderson, Walter   Edmond Santa Fe 10.88 nwi 1  
2 Wilson, Julian   Southmoore 10.90 nwi 1  
3 Stanley, Richard   Union 10.95 nwi 1  
4 Ross, Alex   Jenks 10.95 nwi 1  
5 Mills, Brian   Edmond Santa Fe 11.08 nwi 1  
6 Evans, Qaadir   Putnam City 11.13 nwi 1  
2 Johnosn, Fred   Lawton 11.18 nwi 2  
3 Henry, D'Vante   Southmoore 11.21 nwi 2  
4 Asamoah, Lester A   Moore 11.23 nwi 2  
5 Donald, Claude   Midwest City 11.25 nwi 2  
6 Schoenthaler, Kirby   Bartlesville 11.29 nwi 2  
7 Smith, David   Edmond Memorial 11.44 nwi 1  
7 Douglas, Antwain   Eisenhower 11.47 nwi 2  
8 Lewis, Zeke   Midwest City 11.74 nwi 2  
-- Turner, Raymond   Del City FS nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kirkhart, Brenton   Turpin 22.42 nwi 1 10
2 Harber, Cole   Waukomis High Sc 22.54 nwi 1 8
3 Miles, Derrick   Okeene 22.85 nwi 1 6
4 Muegge, Elliot   Deer Creek-Lamon 22.87 nwi 1 4
5 Levens, Cody   Turpin 23.03 nwi 1 2
6 Choate, Weston   Gans 23.25 nwi 1 1
7 Marler, Colby   Oaks Mission 23.72 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Miles, Derrick   Okeene 22.92 nwi 1  
2 Harber, Cole   Waukomis High Sc 22.96 nwi 2  
3 Levens, Cody   Turpin 23.10 nwi 2  
4 Kirkhart, Brenton   Turpin 23.14 nwi 1  
5 Choate, Weston   Gans 23.18 nwi 2  
6 Muegge, Elliot   Deer Creek-Lamon 23.60 nwi 1  
7 Marler, Colby   Oaks Mission 23.83 nwi 1  
8 Watt, Scott   Thomas 23.85 nwi 2  
9 Cook, Kyle   Laverne 23.89 nwi 2  
10 Tingley, Landon   Deer Creek-Lamon 23.97 nwi 1  
11 Savage, Dakota   Alex 24.01 nwi 2  
12 DaAlsup, Dalton   Ryan High School 24.14 nwi 1  
13 Arney, Tyler   Thomas 25.17 nwi 2  
14 Roberts, Cody   Cyril High Schoo 25.38 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pickle, Justin   Crescent 22.29 nwi 1 10
2 Barr, Okemah   Hollis High Scho 22.69 nwi 1 8
3 Jarrels, Julian   Washington 22.72 nwi 1 6
4 Mills, Tyler   Stratford 22.88 nwi 1 4
5 Green, Nick   Newkirk 23.08 nwi 1 2
6 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 23.11 nwi 1 1
7 Lemmon, Dutch   Ripley 23.29 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Pickle, Justin   Crescent 22.75 nwi 2  
2 Mills, Tyler   Stratford 23.11 nwi 2  
3 Jarrels, Julian   Washington 23.22 nwi 1  
4 Lemmon, Dutch   Ripley 23.29 nwi 2  
5 Green, Nick   Newkirk 23.30 nwi 1  
6 Barr, Okemah   Hollis High Scho 23.31 nwi 1  
7 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 23.33 nwi 1  
8 Mathis, Chad   Watonga 23.45 nwi 2  
9 Wilson, Roman   Lincoln Christia 23.72 nwi 2  
10 Riggs, Tre   Commerce 23.81 nwi 2  
11 Stong, Kyle   Fairview 23.82 nwi 2  
12 Yellowfish, Alex   Konawa 24.21 nwi 1  
13 Knott, AJ   Snyder Cyclo 24.37 nwi 1  
14 Nowlin, Ryan   Quapaw 24.45 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ervin, Michael 11 Millwood 21.85 nwi 1 10
2 Patton, Shevin 11 Millwood 22.32 nwi 1 8
3 Yenor, Brian 11 Perry 22.35 nwi 1 6
4 Jackson, Danny   Millwood 22.58 nwi 1 4
5 Swayze, Cole 10 Purcell 22.86 nwi 1 2
6 Devonshire, Mikeal 12 Beggs 23.33 nwi 1 1
7 Ybarra, Dustin 12 Coalgate 23.62 nwi 1  
8 Lane, Brandarius 12 Hugo 23.75 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Swayze, Cole 10 Purcell 21.94 nwi 1  
2 Ervin, Michael 11 Millwood 22.31 nwi 2  
3 Patton, Shevin 11 Millwood 22.44 nwi 1  
4 Yenor, Brian 11 Perry 22.45 nwi 2  
5 Jackson, Danny   Millwood 22.72 nwi 2  
6 Devonshire, Mikeal 12 Beggs 22.91 nwi 1  
7 Ybarra, Dustin 12 Coalgate 23.02 nwi 2  
8 Lane, Brandarius 12 Hugo 23.06 nwi 2  
9 McCall, Travon 11 Beggs 23.09 nwi 1  
10 Thomas, Michael 10 Northeast Academ 23.23 nwi 2  
11 Gaines, Aron 10 Northeast Academ 23.36 nwi 1  
12 James, Kyle 10 Chelsea 23.51 nwi 1  
13 Perez, Houston 10 Riverside Indian 23.52 nwi 1  
14 Robinson, Zac 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 23.67 nwi 2  
15 Pikes, Quantel 12 Morris 23.96 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fields, Darryl 12 Madill 21.93 nwi 1 10
2 Griffin, Delans 12 Clinton 22.44 nwi 1 8
3 Peterson, Kevin 10 Wagoner 22.50 nwi 1 6
4 Masalera, Isaac 11 Glenpool 22.51 nwi 1 4
5 Brown, Montice 10 Elk City 22.70 nwi 1 2
6 Henderson, Stevo 11 Star Spencer 22.70 nwi 1 1
7 Rhone, Xaviuos 12 Douglass 22.84 nwi 1  
8 Barnett, Andre 12 Bristow 23.10 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fields, Darryl 12 Madill 21.87 nwi 1  
2 Griffin, Delans 12 Clinton 22.20 nwi 1  
3 Peterson, Kevin 10 Wagoner 22.32 nwi 2  
4 Masalera, Isaac 11 Glenpool 22.34 nwi 2  
5 Rhone, Xaviuos 12 Douglass 22.39 nwi 1  
6 Henderson, Stevo 11 Star Spencer 22.48 nwi 2  
7 Barnett, Andre 12 Bristow 22.55 nwi 1  
8 Brown, Montice 10 Elk City 22.76 nwi 1  
9 Huckabay, Brady 10 Perkins-Tryon 22.82 nwi 2  
10 Nelson, Marco 12 Glenpool 22.86 nwi 2  
11 Neil, Quinton 12 Douglass 22.87 nwi 2  
12 Hill, Ben 11 Weatherford 22.92 nwi 1  
13 Coppenbarger, Dylan 11 Tuttle 22.93 nwi 1  
14 Truelove, Daniel 12 Okmulgee 23.12 nwi 1  
15 Lee, Trey 11 Broken Bow 23.31 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dumas, Chaunsey   Guthrie 21.77 nwi 1 10
2 Bohanon, Dustin   Guthrie 22.09 nwi 1 8
3 Allen, Jywayne   Ardmore 22.11 nwi 1 6
4 Johnson, Terrance   Northwest Classe 22.12 nwi 1 4
5 Harris, Gerald   Altus 22.41 nwi 1 2
6 Chandler, Maurice   Altus 22.43 nwi 1 1
7 Wright, Sterling   Carl Albert 22.63 nwi 1  
8 Marshall, Bobby   Booker T Washing 22.97 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bohanon, Dustin   Guthrie 22.09 nwi 1  
1 Dumas, Chaunsey   Guthrie 22.13 nwi 2  
2 Allen, Jywayne   Ardmore 22.28 nwi 1  
2 Chandler, Maurice   Altus 22.39 nwi 2  
3 Wright, Sterling   Carl Albert 22.42 nwi 1  
3 Johnson, Terrance   Northwest Classe 22.52 nwi 2  
4 Marshall, Bobby   Booker T Washing 22.57 nwi 1  
5 Harris, Gerald   Altus 22.63 nwi 1  
4 Searcy, Eric   Tulsa East Centr 22.64 nwi 2  
5 Daniels, Steven   Tulsa East Centr 22.65 nwi 2  
6 Cubit, Juwan   Western Heights 22.80 nwi 2  
7 Campbell, Sedrick   Will Rogers 22.81 nwi 2  
6 Burge, Daunte   Tulsa East Centr 23.06 nwi 1  
7 Cooper, Deon   Southeast 23.09 nwi 1  
8 Fisher, Aaron   Central (Tulsa) 23.42 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Serowski, Derek   Southmoore 21.53 nwi 1 10
2 Baker, Ethan   Southmoore 21.65 nwi 1 8
3 Henderson, Walter   Edmond Santa Fe 21.86 nwi 1 6
4 Ross, Alex   Jenks 22.07 nwi 1 4
5 Wilson, Julian   Southmoore 22.10 nwi 1 2
6 Glover, J'Coal   Choctaw 22.27 nwi 1 1
7 Brown, Malcolm   Union 22.41 nwi 1  
8 Stanley, Richard   Union 22.84 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Serowski, Derek   Southmoore 21.51 nwi 2  
2 Henderson, Walter   Edmond Santa Fe 21.96 nwi 2  
1 Baker, Ethan   Southmoore 22.00 nwi 1  
3 Ross, Alex   Jenks 22.03 nwi 2  
4 Brown, Malcolm   Union 22.27 nwi 2  
5 Glover, J'Coal   Choctaw 22.36 nwi 2  
2 Stanley, Richard   Union 22.43 nwi 1  
3 Wilson, Julian   Southmoore 22.44 nwi 1  
6 Parker, Douglas   Del City 22.46 nwi 2  
4 Evans, Qaadir   Putnam City 22.64 nwi 1  
5 Coney, Gerrod   Del City 22.78 nwi 1  
6 Donald, Claude   Midwest City 22.79 nwi 1  
7 Meyn, Hunter   Yukon 22.92 nwi 2  
7 Smith, David   Edmond Memorial 22.93 nwi 1  
8 Turner, Raymond   Del City 24.38 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miles, Derrick   Okeene 50.47 1 10
2 Choate, Weston   Gans 50.65 1 8
3 Tannehill, Austin   Paden 51.58 1 6
4 Levens, Cody   Turpin 51.96 1 4
5 Rackley, Nathan   Okeene 52.17 1 2
6 Smith, Tyler   Velma-Alma 52.77 1 1
7 Smith, Cole   Weleetka High Sc 54.30 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Choate, Weston   Gans 50.97 1  
2 Miles, Derrick   Okeene 50.99 2  
3 Levens, Cody   Turpin 51.76 2  
4 Tannehill, Austin   Paden 51.78 1  
5 Rackley, Nathan   Okeene 52.22 2  
6 Smith, Tyler   Velma-Alma 52.41 1  
7 Smith, Cole   Weleetka High Sc 52.84 1  
8 McFarland, Tanner   Beaver 53.00 1  
9 Smith, Kameron   Cherokee 53.05 2  
10 Spigner, Chris   Fox Public 53.27 1  
11 Hernandez, Alexis   Texhoma 53.30 2  
12 Langley, Dillon   Fox Public 54.27 2  
13 Slater, Payson   Hooker 55.34 2  
14 Gregory, Brice   Mooreland Hi 56.23 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Langston, Tyler   Tonkawa 50.80 1 10
2 Johnson, Da'Ron   Watonga 51.07 1 8
3 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 51.21 1 6
4 Johnson, Andrew   Hollis High Scho 51.28 1 4
5 Lindsey, Russell   Hollis High Scho 51.74 1 2
6 Cruz, Nathan   Lincoln Christia 52.42 1 1
7 Richards, Blaine   Hobart 1:01.18 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Johnson, Andrew   Hollis High Scho 50.76 1  
2 Richards, Blaine   Hobart 51.00 2  
3 Langston, Tyler   Tonkawa 51.53 2  
4 Lindsey, Russell   Hollis High Scho 51.54 1  
5 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 51.58 2  
6 Johnson, Da'Ron   Watonga 51.76 2  
7 Cruz, Nathan   Lincoln Christia 51.77 1  
8 Riggs, Tre   Commerce 51.88 1  
9 Classen, Zoey   Fairview 52.02 1  
10 Nault, Daniel   Chisholm 52.09 2  
-- Shepard, Sam   Afton DQ 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williamson, Cameron 11 Sulphur 50.65 1 10
2 Mason, Vincent   Mt Saint Mary 51.17 1 8
3 Ybarra, Dustin 12 Coalgate 51.78 1 6
4 Ervin, Kevin 12 Sperry 51.88 1 4
5 Dial, Matt 11 Plainview I-27 52.37 1 2
6 Pagan, Michael 11 Spiro 52.52 1 1
7 Lofton, Anthony   Oklahoma Centenn 52.92 1  
8 Lane, Brandarius 12 Hugo 53.54 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williamson, Cameron 11 Sulphur 51.63 2  
2 Mason, Vincent   Mt Saint Mary 52.40 2  
3 Ervin, Kevin 12 Sperry 52.56 1  
4 Ybarra, Dustin 12 Coalgate 52.59 1  
5 Lane, Brandarius 12 Hugo 52.67 2  
6 Pagan, Michael 11 Spiro 53.08 2  
7 Lofton, Anthony   Oklahoma Centenn 53.22 2  
8 Dial, Matt 11 Plainview I-27 53.48 1  
9 Lowe, Marland   Northeast Academ 53.57 1  
10 Cole, Micheal   Millwood 54.36 1  
11 White, Michael 11 Spiro 54.64 1  
12 Colwell, Garret   Adair Public 54.67 2  
13 Goushas, Adam 12 Tishomingo 54.81 1  
14 Dean, Guthrie 9 Morris 55.81 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gill, Elijah 12 John Marshall 49.54 1 10
2 Harper, Landon 11 Cache 49.94 1 8
3 Payton, Tyler   Jay 50.00 1 6
4 Pascoe, Jacob 11 Oologah 50.10 1 4
5 Cornell, H.R. 11 Weatherford 50.64 1 2
6 Wharry, Benjamin 11 Idabel 50.73 1 1
7 McCoy, Myron 11 John Marshall 51.10 1  
8 Barnett, Adrain 11 Bristow 58.82 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Harper, Landon 11 Cache 49.97 2  
2 Wharry, Benjamin 11 Idabel 50.75 2  
2 Gill, Elijah 12 John Marshall 50.75 2  
4 Pascoe, Jacob 11 Oologah 51.00 2  
5 Payton, Tyler   Jay 51.40 1  
6 Cornell, H.R. 11 Weatherford 51.70 2  
7 Barnett, Adrain 11 Bristow 51.75 2  
8 McCoy, Myron 11 John Marshall 51.78 2  
9 Peoples, Travontay 12 Star Spencer 51.84 2  
10 Fields, Darryl 12 Madill 52.27 1  
11 Ibarra, Tony 10 Madill 52.28 1  
12 Golden, Paul 12 Wagoner 52.31 1  
13 Biddy, Ethan 12 Tuttle 52.98 1  
14 Leforce, Johnthan 12 Vinita 53.27 1  
15 Wilson, Sheldon 10 Anadarko 54.21 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Jywayne   Ardmore 48.33 2 10
2 Johnson, Terrance   Northwest Classe 49.25 2 8
3 Tiller, Reuben   Ardmore 51.06 2 6
4 Daniels, Steven   Tulsa East Centr 51.25 2 4
1 Landers, Cody   Claremore 51.65 1 2
5 Justice, Tim   Tahlequah Senior 52.24 2 1
2 Wright, Sterling   Carl Albert 52.40 1  
3 Morgan, Dejuan   Memorial (Tulsa) 53.03 1  
6 Searcy, Eric   Tulsa East Centr 53.21 2  
4 Pinney, John   Collinsville 54.71 1  
-- Copeland, Tsusani   Macarthur DQ 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Ethan   Southmoore 48.28 2 10
2 Glover, J'Coal   Choctaw 49.24 2 8
3 Henry, D'Vante   Southmoore 49.34 2 6
4 Parker, Douglas   Del City 49.83 2 4
5 Neal, Terrance   Lawton 49.88 2 2
1 Phillips, Dillon   Edmond Memorial 50.37 1 1
2 Dennison, Garrett   Owasso 51.05 1  
3 Tackett, Max   Jenks 51.11 1  
6 McLain, Alano   Shawnee 51.19 2  
4 Thomas, Jonico   Union 51.51 1  
5 Price, Austin   Edmond Santa Fe 51.79 1  
7 Eakers, Korey   Edmond Santa Fe 51.86 2  
6 Walker, Darnell   Muskogee 52.05 1  
8 Walters, Marquis   Del City 52.27 2  
7 Carter, Chase W   Moore 52.90 1  
8 Jones, Jon   Union 53.30 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garrett, Logan   Fort Supply 2:00.89 1 10
2 Bagenstos, Evan   Cherokee 2:02.45 1 8
3 Helm, Alex   Alex 2:03.25 1 6
4 Wardlaw, Bret   Okeene 2:03.39 1 4
5 Becker, Samuel   Beaver 2:03.47 1 2
6 Smith, Tyler   Velma-Alma 2:03.50 1 1
7 Buntt, Patrick   Frontier 2:06.75 1  
8 Goosen, Brandon   Hooker 2:07.30 1  
9 Tinsley, Garret   Gans 2:07.33 1  
10 Davis, Cole   Maysville 2:10.44 1  
11 Carson, Casey   Timberlake 2:11.12 1  
12 Krittenbrink, Brady   Pond Creek-Hunte 2:11.40 1  
13 Gregory, Brice   Mooreland Hi 2:13.49 1  
14 Mendenhall, Chad   Deer Creek-Lamon 2:14.51 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hampton, Nigel   Watonga 1:57.00 1 10
2 Eidson, Cale   Calera 1:57.02 1 8
3 Langston, Tyler   Tonkawa 1:58.38 1 6
4 Koehn, Shaun   Oklahoma Bible 2:01.58 1 4
5 Moery, Clay   Hennessey 2:02.78 1 2
6 Smith, Kyle   Tonkawa 2:04.29 1 1
7 Lopez, David   Lincoln Christia 2:05.97 1  
8 Judd, Trey   Fairview 2:05.99 1  
9 Hansen, Tanner   Hinton Public 2:07.91 1  
10 Walker, Brett   Hulbert 2:10.81 1  
11 Crenshaw, Sam   Lincoln Christia 2:12.96 1  
12 Padgett, Donovan   Luther 2:15.76 1  
-- Reese, Josh   Tonkawa DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ervin, Kevin 12 Sperry 2:00.29 1 10
2 Wallace, Ryan 12 Plainview I-27 2:01.45 1 8
3 Kirkendoll, Lawrence 12 Millwood 2:03.33 1 6
4 Mason, Tanner 11 Lindsay 2:03.98 1 4
5 Hamilton, Ramsey 10 Beggs 2:04.19 1 2
6 McCoy, Traven 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 2:04.61 1 1
7 Lofton, Anthony   Oklahoma Centenn 2:04.96 1  
8 Fox, Jake 12 Jones 2:05.20 1  
9 Price, Jeremy 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 2:06.50 1  
10 Lilly, Brittion 11 Northeast Academ 2:06.97 1  
11 Knighton, Felton 12 Northeast Academ 2:07.77 1  
12 Payne, Brandon 12 Henryetta 2:09.00 1  
13 Dormire, Kody 12 Perry 2:10.68 1  
14 Black, Shawn   Hartshorne 2:11.88 1  
15 Lawrence, Clifford 11 Millwood 2:12.89 1  
16 Humbles, Alex 11 Stroud 2:14.63 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Payton, Tyler   Jay 1:57.61 1 10
2 Cain, Michael 12 Okmulgee 1:59.12 1 8
3 Butler, Andre 11 Cache 1:59.71 1 6
4 Ford, Gary 11 Star Spencer 2:01.25 1 4
5 Duran, Marcos 12 Madill 2:01.54 1 2
6 Foster, Cameron 11 Wagoner 2:02.35 1 1
7 Pile, Jim 9 Metro Christian 2:02.74 1  
8 Foster, Chad 12 Tuttle 2:03.02 1  
9 Haws, Grayson 10 Bethany 2:05.54 1  
10 Fluman, Jake 11 Cleveland 2:06.24 1  
11 Sutter, Terrence 12 Madill 2:06.76 1  
12 Richey, Tyler   Pauls Valley 2:07.08 1  
13 Jones, Kody 12 Tecumseh 2:07.85 1  
14 Leforce, Johnthan 12 Vinita 2:08.16 1  
15 Sheppard, Cole 11 Harrah 2:11.98 1  
16 Donald, Chris 12 Oologah 2:12.61 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Moe   Tahlequah Senior 2:01.10 1 10
2 Thomsen, Tim   Carl Albert 2:01.12 1 8
3 Wheatley, Ryan   Grove 2:02.33 1 6
4 Harper, Zach   Coweta 2:02.85 1 4
5 Hughes, Justin   Duncan 2:04.49 1 2
6 Dyer, Isaac   Collinsville 2:05.09 1 1
7 Bell, Bomoni   Central (Tulsa) 2:05.16 1  
8 Betchan, Colin   Guthrie 2:06.34 1  
9 Lee, Samuel   Booker T Washing 2:08.16 1  
10 Benitez, Enrique   Southeast 2:09.02 1  
11 Cates, Zac   Guthrie 2:12.35 1  
12 Ellexson, Dexter   Coweta 2:12.50 1  
13 Carey, Chance   Mcalester 2:32.29 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bowles, Parker   Norman 1:56.34 1 10
2 Smith, Logan   Owasso 1:57.36 1 8
3 Peters, Jordan   Owasso 1:57.74 1 6
4 Hinton, Travis   Edmond Santa Fe 1:58.49 1 4
5 Greiner, Simon   Edmond Memorial 1:58.97 1 2
6 Thompson, Jason   Midwest City 1:59.19 1 1
7 Aldridge, Mitchell   Westmoore 1:59.68 1  
8 Neal, Terrance   Lawton 2:01.28 1  
9 Brammer, Dylen C   Moore 2:01.80 1  
10 Wieczorek, Blake   Ponca City 2:02.00 1  
11 Skinner, Alex   Edmond Santa Fe 2:02.91 1  
12 Godwin, Adam   Edmond North 2:03.45 1  
13 Craddock, Avery   Union 2:03.51 1  
14 Sellers, Matt   Union 2:03.74 1  
15 Major, Jacob   Yukon 2:04.27 1  
16 Espinosa, Jorge   Broken Arrow 2:07.23 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Andrew   Copan 4:39.08 1 10
2 Perez, David   Hooker 4:39.27 1 8
3 Garrett, Logan   Fort Supply 4:45.40 1 6
4 Navarro, William   Ringwood 4:51.31 1 4
5 Helm, Alex   Alex 4:52.07 1 2
6 Chavez, Luis   Beaver 4:53.19 1 1
7 Detrixhe, Garrett   Okeene 4:55.39 1  
8 Jeandemange, Zach   Paoli 5:02.05 1  
9 Blanton, Jacob   Deer Creek-Lamon 5:02.42 1  
10 Tinsley, Garret   Gans 5:14.43 1  
11 Huckabee, Austin   Cherokee 5:15.83 1  
12 Cantrell, Kyle   South Coffeyvill 5:17.94 1  
13 Fullingim, Kevin   Wanette 5:32.31 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hime, Brock   Woodland 4:29.06 1 10
2 Hampton, Nigel   Watonga 4:30.90 1 8
3 Eidson, Cale   Calera 4:33.48 1 6
4 Koehn, Shaun   Oklahoma Bible 4:40.80 1 4
5 Rodgers, Thomas   Newkirk 4:42.89 1 2
6 Whitson, Nathan   Oklahoma Bible 4:44.21 1 1
7 Langston, Brett   Tonkawa 4:47.72 1  
8 Mitchell, Blake   Walters 4:47.78 1  
9 Sturgell, Brandon   Dibble 4:51.48 1  
10 Karpe, Lance   Walters 4:52.98 1  
11 Sensintaffer, Stone   Lincoln Christia 4:53.11 1  
12 Perez, Eric   Snyder Cyclo 4:55.31 1  
13 Langford, Andy   Haileyville HS 4:58.52 1  
14 Engel, Garret   Ketchum High 5:20.53 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leahey, Andrew 11 Plainview I-27 4:36.27 1 10
2 Blackburn, Logan 10 Tishomingo 4:38.55 1 8
3 Payne, Brandon 12 Henryetta 4:38.97 1 6
4 Lee, Patrick 12 Jones 4:39.48 1 4
5 Markham, Eric 11 Okemah 4:42.51 1 2
6 Lowery, Chris   Chandler 4:44.02 1 1
7 Morrison, Jerred 10 Plainview I-27 4:46.77 1  
8 Ory, Steven 10 Cascia Hall Prep 4:49.88 1  
9 Kirkendoll, Lawrence 12 Millwood 4:49.96 1  
10 Vaughn, Chris 11 Jones 4:51.99 1  
11 Ketcher, Robert 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 4:58.24 1  
12 Fox, Jake 12 Jones 5:00.53 1  
13 Wickham, Riggen 9 Perry 5:04.88 1  
14 McCoy, Traven 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 5:05.21 1  
15 Edmonds, Logan 12 Morris 5:16.74 1  
-- Pennock, Shane   Stroud FS 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Annett, David 11 Metro Christian 4:22.38 1 10
2 Calderon, Martin 12 Blanchard 4:30.37 1 8
3 Snelgrove, Jerimiah 12 Piedmont 4:31.17 1 6
4 Duran, Marcos 12 Madill 4:35.99 1 4
5 Harwood, Ray 11 Cleveland 4:37.60 1 2
6 Frantz, Tom 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 4:39.10 1 1
7 Pile, Jim 9 Metro Christian 4:40.46 1  
8 Pierce, Josh 11 Guymon 4:41.79 1  
9 Reed, Nathan 10 Vinita 4:41.91 1  
10 Barnes, Scotty 10 Broken Bow 4:42.48 1  
11 Poindexter, Andrew 10 Elgin Public Sch 4:42.49 1  
12 Foster, Cameron 11 Wagoner 4:46.44 1  
13 Dupoint, Tain 10 Elgin Public Sch 4:47.49 1  
14 Frantz, Frank 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 4:52.54 1  
15 Cody, Cary 12 Tecumseh 4:53.73 1  
16 Smith, Luke 9 Jay 5:10.50 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buck, Taler   Deer Creek (Edmo 4:32.59 1 10
2 Ogan, Jason   Guthrie 4:37.19 1 8
3 Fowler, Rusty   Tahlequah Senior 4:38.22 1 6
4 Biles, Josiah   Ada 4:39.07 1 4
5 McFatridge, Trenton   Ardmore 4:40.74 1 2
6 Poteete, Ara   Tahlequah Senior 4:41.50 1 1
7 Ogan, Jared   Guthrie 4:43.60 1  
8 Cates, Zac   Guthrie 4:45.72 1  
9 Brown, Moe   Tahlequah Senior 4:49.66 1  
10 Benitez, Enrique   Southeast 4:50.51 1  
11 Kane, Sean   Bishop Kelley 4:50.61 1  
12 Harrison, Alex   Western Heights 4:51.54 1  
13 Criser, Nick   Thomas Edison 4:52.00 1  
14 Hughes, Justin   Duncan 4:55.08 1  
15 Jackson, Caleb   Memorial (Tulsa) 4:55.30 1  
16 Slater, Steven   Booker T Washing 4:55.69 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Godwin, Adam   Edmond North 4:25.40 1 10
2 Bowles, Parker   Norman 4:25.64 1 8
3 Johnson, Adam   Broken Arrow 4:26.71 1 6
4 Shook, Alex   Edmond Memorial 4:26.79 1 4
5 Smith, Logan   Owasso 4:27.62 1 2
6 Soap, Josiah   Jenks 4:28.79 1 1
7 Barrier, Dustin   Norman North 4:31.14 1  
8 Satterthwaite, Tanner   Norman 4:33.16 1  
9 Jackson, Stuart   Jenks 4:33.26 1  
10 Nunez, German   Union 4:35.30 1  
11 Wardwell, Kyle   Norman North 4:35.34 1  
12 Gruenbacher, Tyler   Edmond Memorial 4:42.01 1  
13 Webb, Alex   Union 4:45.41 1  
14 Barnes, Cole   Sapulpa 4:49.39 1  
15 Swake, Justin   Broken Arrow 4:54.48 1  
-- Carroll, Andy   Mustang FS 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Andrew   Copan 10:19.26 1 10
2 Garrett, Logan   Fort Supply 10:20.14 1 8
3 Perez, David   Hooker 10:35.95 1 6
4 Helm, Alex   Alex 10:49.63 1 4
5 Navarro, William   Ringwood 10:52.14 1 2
6 Jeandemange, Zach   Paoli 10:53.11 1 1
7 Chavez, Luis   Beaver 10:55.02 1  
8 Fonseca, Lalo   Welch High Schoo 11:14.60 1  
9 Wilson, Steven   Medford 11:27.63 1  
10 Goodner, Jeremy   Laverne 11:27.70 1  
11 Ibarra, Jose   Gans 11:38.73 1  
12 Detrixhe, Garrett   Okeene 11:39.03 1  
13 Pugh, Patton   Texhoma 11:47.82 1  
14 Brown, Paul   Waurika 12:33.49 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hime, Brock   Woodland 9:48.70 1 10
2 Koehn, Shaun   Oklahoma Bible 10:08.25 1 8
3 Plummer, Dillon   Watonga 10:31.04 1 6
4 Brandon, Stergel   Dibble 10:33.51 1 4
5 Perez, Eric   Snyder Cyclo 10:41.21 1 2
6 Langston, Brett   Tonkawa 10:41.29 1 1
7 Whitson, Nathan   Oklahoma Bible 10:42.62 1  
8 Langford, Andy   Haileyville HS 10:51.03 1  
9 Joest, Gewain   Wewoka High Scho 10:53.15 1  
10 Rodgers, Thomas   Newkirk 10:57.82 1  
11 Masterson, Jordan   Lincoln Christia 11:15.05 1  
12 Reese, Josh   Tonkawa 11:18.50 1  
13 Nahquaddy, Shade   Carnegie 11:27.75 1  
14 Anderson, Gunnar   Fairland 11:49.67 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leahey, Andrew 11 Plainview I-27 10:07.19 1 10
2 Payne, Brandon 12 Henryetta 10:23.74 1 8
3 Blackburn, Logan 10 Tishomingo 10:24.18 1 6
4 Ory, Steven 10 Cascia Hall Prep 10:26.29 1 4
5 Lowery, Chris   Chandler 10:29.78 1 2
6 Lee, Patrick 12 Jones 10:29.90 1 1
7 Markham, Eric 11 Okemah 10:34.92 1  
8 Pennock, Shane   Stroud 10:52.32 1  
9 Hicks, Ryan 10 Plainview I-27 11:01.62 1  
10 Baldwin, Will 12 Tishomingo 11:03.12 1  
11 Ketcher, Robert 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 11:03.89 1  
12 Edmonds, Logan 12 Morris 11:12.52 1  
13 Torres, Robert 9 Plainview I-27 11:33.16 1  
14 Gillis, Nic 11 Verdigris 11:42.82 1  
15 Sokolowski, Jonathan   Adair Public 12:34.10 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Annett, David 11 Metro Christian 9:56.58 1 10
2 Calderon, Martin 12 Blanchard 10:10.84 1 8
3 Harwood, Ray 11 Cleveland 10:16.31 1 6
4 Snelgrove, Jerimiah 12 Piedmont 10:18.76 1 4
5 Pile, Dan 10 Metro Christian 10:28.65 1 2
6 Dupoint, Tain 10 Elgin Public Sch 10:36.55 1 1
7 Frantz, Frank 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 10:42.90 1  
8 Frantz, Tom 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 10:44.64 1  
9 Smith, C J 11 Little Axe 10:52.98 1  
10 Gibson, Brandon 12 Wagoner 10:53.44 1  
11 Barnes, Scotty 10 Broken Bow 10:57.80 1  
12 Seibold, Will 11 Cache 10:58.38 1  
13 Shepperson, Claye 10 Elgin Public Sch 11:00.98 1  
14 Johnson, Tyler 9 Wagoner 11:10.14 1  
15 DeJessus, Fermine 10 Broken Bow 11:17.66 1  
16 Wick, Dominic 12 Stilwell 11:31.68 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buck, Taler   Deer Creek (Edmo 10:00.01 1 10
2 Benitez, Enrique   Southeast 10:10.55 1 8
3 Ogan, Jason   Guthrie 10:14.21 1 6
4 Ogan, Jonathan   Guthrie 10:21.95 1 4
5 Kane, Sean   Bishop Kelley 10:25.22 1 2
6 Sallee, Hunter   Guthrie 10:26.64 1 1
7 Moslander, Jake   Deer Creek (Edmo 10:32.80 1  
8 Holcomb, Micah   Tahlequah Senior 10:41.31 1  
9 Prince, Cale   Ada 10:41.61 1  
10 Fowler, Rusty   Tahlequah Senior 10:45.84 1  
11 Harrison, Alex   Western Heights 10:52.95 1  
12 Criser, Nick   Thomas Edison 10:58.83 1  
13 Cometseveh, Frankie   El Reno 11:08.89 1  
14 White, Caleb   Grove 11:11.86 1  
15 Slater, Steven   Booker T Washing 11:20.58 1  
16 Stephan, Sam   Bishop Kelley 11:58.85 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Godwin, Adam   Edmond North 9:34.80 1 10
2 Barrier, Dustin   Norman North 9:38.19 1 8
3 Satterthwaite, Tanner   Norman 9:40.21 1 6
4 Johnson, Adam   Broken Arrow 9:53.71 1 4
5 Carroll, Andy   Mustang 9:58.78 1 2
6 Maeder, Al   Norman 9:59.69 1 1
7 Bothwell, Toby   Westmoore 10:02.74 1  
8 Talbert, Eric   Edmond Memorial 10:05.82 1  
9 Bahreini, Arya   Edmond Santa Fe 10:08.17 1  
10 Smith, Chandler   Owasso 10:23.46 1  
11 Gade, Noah   Stillwater 10:23.99 1  
12 Alnes, Erik   Union 10:24.01 1  
13 Poss, Connor   Jenks 10:26.05 1  
14 Votruba, Josh   Union 10:27.43 1  
15 Nunez, German   Union 10:27.71 1  
16 Others, Victor   Ponca City 10:28.55 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Airick   Del City 14.11 1 10
2 Nixon, Gunnar   Edmond Santa Fe 14.36 1 8
1 Robinson, Emmanuel   Guthrie 14.45 1 10
3 Wicks, Matthias   Jenks 14.73 1 6
4 Thompson, Kyuann   Southmoore 14.82 1 4
2 Norton, Revel   Central (Tulsa) 14.87 1 8
5 Williams, Victor   Muskogee 14.92 1 2
6 Caster, Henry   Westmoore 15.11 1 1
3 Boyd, Adam   Mcalester 15.13 1 6
4 Butcher, Tyler   Claremore 15.13 1 4
7 Crowley, Jacobi   Eisenhower 15.29 1  
5 Mason, Jake   Claremore 15.40 1 2
8 Russell, Dustin   Shawnee 15.42 1  
1 Heisler, Cameron   Pawnee High Scho 15.70 1 10
6 Brown, Eddie   Ada 15.71 1 1
1 Pugh, J.D.   Texhoma 15.79 1 10
2 Ben, Michael   Woodland 15.98 1 8
3 McKeown, Alex   Tonkawa 16.30 1 6
7 Miller, Nate   Macarthur 16.34 1  
2 Snell, Jerry   Oaks Mission 16.59 1 8
3 Dorman, James   Turpin 16.69 1 6
4 Kemp, Dakota   Fairview 16.89 1 4
5 Posey, Timothy   Haworth 16.93 1 2
6 Ben, Steven   Woodland 16.94 1 1
4 Freeman, Matt   Texhoma 17.11 1 4
7 Woulard, Carl   Watonga 17.28 1  
5 McFarland, Tanner   Beaver 17.66 1 2
6 Prichard, Cody   Maysville 17.79 1 1
7 Kirby, Connor   Deer Creek-Lamon 17.80 1  
-- Dansby, Dillan   Carl Albert DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nixon, Gunnar   Edmond Santa Fe 14.60 2  
1 Robinson, Emmanuel   Guthrie 14.69 2  
2 Johnson, Airick   Del City 14.94 2  
1 Thompson, Kyuann   Southmoore 15.05 1  
2 Norton, Revel   Central (Tulsa) 15.11 2  
2 Wicks, Matthias   Jenks 15.20 1  
3 Caster, Henry   Westmoore 15.31 2  
3 Williams, Victor   Muskogee 15.38 1  
1 Butcher, Tyler   Claremore 15.40 1  
4 Crowley, Jacobi   Eisenhower 15.47 1  
1 Heisler, Cameron   Pawnee High Scho 15.53 2  
4 Russell, Dustin   Shawnee 15.59 2  
5 Ramler, Ryan   Broken Arrow 15.62 1  
2 McKeown, Alex   Tonkawa 15.65 1  
5 Retter, Kollin   Yukon 15.67 2  
6 Morrow, Demetrius   Eisenhower 15.71 2  
7 Matthews, Jesse   Edmond North 15.73 2  
2 Brown, Eddie   Ada 15.83 1  
1 Pugh, J.D.   Texhoma 15.85 2  
3 Ben, Michael   Woodland 15.89 1  
3 Mason, Jake   Claremore 15.99 2  
4 Boyd, Adam   Mcalester 16.00 2  
4 Posey, Timothy   Haworth 16.06 1  
2 Dorman, James   Turpin 16.10 1  
5 Kemp, Dakota   Fairview 16.14 2  
5 Dansby, Dillan   Carl Albert 16.14 2  
3 Miller, Nate   Macarthur 16.19 1  
6 Woulard, Carl   Watonga 16.19 1  
8 Jennings, DeAngelo   Bixby 16.19 2  
4 Kyle, Shelby   Pryor 16.26 1  
6 Pigrum, Lee   Lawton 16.28 1  
3 McFarland, Tanner   Beaver 16.40 1  
7 Ben, Steven   Woodland 16.52 2  
6 Woodhouse, Diquan   Altus 16.53 2  
5 Jarboe, Brady   Pryor 16.54 1  
8 Deal, Colby   Hinton Public 16.57 2  
7 Pitts, Blake   Southmoore 16.60 1  
7 Richmond, Nakia   Carl Albert 16.68 2  
6 Scott, Chris   Macarthur 16.70 1  
4 Snell, Jerry   Oaks Mission 16.73 2  
9 Douglas, Justin   Davis 16.82 2  
7 Martin, Mahzi   Carl Albert 17.06 1  
10 Wilson, Bryce   Newkirk 17.09 1  
5 Freeman, Matt   Texhoma 17.10 1  
6 Kirby, Connor   Deer Creek-Lamon 17.30 1  
6 Prichard, Cody   Maysville 17.30 1  
11 Lewandowski, Seth   Lincoln Christia 17.61 2  
8 Rivas, Alex   Altus 17.65 2  
8 Lynn, Checotah   Velma-Alma 17.88 2  
9 Osmus, Ryan   Okeene 18.00 1  
10 Rapp, Taylor   Ringwood 18.03 2  
12 Griffen, Zach   Hennessey 19.95 2  
11 Jackson, Kedric   Timberlake 20.29 2  
13 Robinson, Jeremy   Hollis High Scho 21.22 1  
12 Power, Aaron   Maysville 22.39 2  
13 Hood, Keifer   Turpin 26.50 1  
-- Litch, Marcus   Thomas DQ 2  
-- Williams, Garrett   Quinton DQ 1  
-- Erving, Prevon   Mcalester FS 1  
-- Demby, Ryan   Norman North DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neal, Caleb 11 Sulphur 15.34 1 10
2 Creason, Chad 12 Beggs 15.43 1 8
3 Stroth, Tyler 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 16.27 1 6
4 Leu, Cody 12 Marlow 16.33 1 4
5 Fincher, Caleb   Marietta 16.57 1 2
6 Barchtenbach, Travis   Adair Public 16.80 1 1
7 Tiddark, Dylan 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 17.00 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Neal, Caleb 11 Sulphur 15.66 1  
2 Creason, Chad 12 Beggs 15.75 2  
3 Stroth, Tyler 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 16.33 1  
4 Leu, Cody 12 Marlow 16.69 2  
5 Whitfield, Todd 10 Spiro 16.73 1  
6 Fincher, Caleb   Marietta 16.90 2  
7 Barchtenbach, Travis   Adair Public 16.96 1  
8 Tiddark, Dylan 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 17.49 2  
9 Heller, Gary 10 Plainview I-27 17.58 2  
10 Taylor, Christian 10 Bridge Creek 17.72 2  
11 Jasna, Brandon 11 Stigler 17.84 2  
12 Stotts, Ethan 11 Caney Valley 17.93 1  
13 Major, Andre 10 Millwood 18.25 1  
14 Gonzales, Erick 9 Purcell 20.67 2  
15 Clinton, Curtis 11 Colcord 33.41 1  
-- Lee, Dean 9 Okemah DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Denson, Emmanuel 11 John Marshall 14.68 1 10
2 Allensworth, Drew 11 Vinita 15.08 1 8
3 Barber, Jonathan 11 John Marshall 15.17 1 6
4 Vick, Deandre 12 Douglass 15.32 1 4
5 Walker, Spencer 12 Catoosa 15.33 1 2
6 Weir, Garrett 11 Bristow 15.36 1 1
7 Helmers, Calvin 11 Lone Grove 15.73 1  
8 Liftee, Elika 12 Vinita 16.15 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Denson, Emmanuel 11 John Marshall 14.66 2  
2 Vick, Deandre 12 Douglass 15.02 1  
3 Walker, Spencer 12 Catoosa 15.10 1  
4 Helmers, Calvin 11 Lone Grove 15.14 2  
5 Allensworth, Drew 11 Vinita 15.16 1  
6 Barber, Jonathan 11 John Marshall 15.24 1  
7 Weir, Garrett 11 Bristow 15.31 2  
8 Liftee, Elika 12 Vinita 15.46 1  
9 Koons, Tanner 11 Tuttle 15.57 2  
10 Robinson, Jordan 11 Wagoner 15.92 2  
11 Canada, Eli 10 Elgin Public Sch 15.98 2  
12 Rosado, Brandon 12 Cache 16.12 2  
13 Gates, Chadwick 10 Star Spencer 16.17 1  
14 McDade, Jermy 11 Newcastle 16.20 2  
15 McCullough, Austin 11 Clinton 16.60 1  
16 Clark, Dakota 10 Poteau 18.00 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nixon, Gunnar   Edmond Santa Fe 38.59 2 10
2 Johnson, Airick   Del City 39.43 2 8
3 Ramler, Ryan   Broken Arrow 39.44 2 6
1 McWilliams, Narvell   Norman North 39.47 1 4
1 Brown, Eddie   Ada 39.85 2 10
2 Russell, Dustin   Shawnee 40.20 1 2
2 Cowan, Travis   Ada 40.24 2 8
4 Stephenson, Chris   Edmond North 40.32 2 1
1 Snell, Jerry   Oaks Mission 40.45 1 10
3 Retter, Kollin   Yukon 40.58 1  
4 Matthews, Jesse   Edmond North 40.66 1  
1 Heisler, Cameron   Pawnee High Scho 40.70 1 10
3 Robinson, Emmanuel   Guthrie 40.74 2 6
5 Caster, Henry   Westmoore 40.85 2  
5 Schafstall, BJ   Norman 40.86 1  
2 Kemp, Dakota   Fairview 40.87 1 8
4 Winston, Darrian   Carl Albert 40.93 2 4
1 Butcher, Tyler   Claremore 41.10 1 2
6 Williams, Victor   Muskogee 41.24 2  
3 Carroll, Tyler   Chisholm 41.34 1 6
6 Eckert, Colton   Enid 41.46 1  
7 Davis, Beau   Shawnee 41.48 2  
5 Frye, Micah   Duncan 41.68 2 1
8 Stevenson, Jordan   Edmond Santa Fe 41.70 2  
4 Lindsey, Dusty   Tonkawa 41.73 1 4
2 Schanbacher, Justin   Cherokee 41.90 1 8
3 Bridwell, Jacob   Beaver 41.97 1 6
6 Dansby, Dillan   Carl Albert 42.01 2  
4 Hood, Keifer   Turpin 42.07 1 4
5 Wardlaw, Bret   Okeene 42.07 1 2
7 Norton, Revel   Central (Tulsa) 42.48 2  
6 Pugh, J.D.   Texhoma 42.80 1 1
7 Jennings, DeAngelo   Bixby 42.80 1  
2 Mason, Jake   Claremore 42.87 1  
5 Nowlin, Ryan   Quapaw 43.08 1 2
3 Miller, Nate   Macarthur 43.60 1  
4 Carney, Caleb   Mcalester 43.67 1  
6 McKeown, Alex   Tonkawa 44.29 1 1
5 Morgan, Dejuan   Memorial (Tulsa) 44.72 1  
7 Dorman, James   Turpin 44.97 1  
8 Scott, Brody   Grove 45.42 2  
6 Lopez, Hananiah   Ardmore 47.12 1  
8 Crowley, Jacobi   Eisenhower 49.07 1  
7 Faurot, Connor   Skiatook 49.26 1  
7 Martin, Dakota   Chisholm 1:06.23 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Snell, Jerry   Oaks Mission 40.62 2  
2 Pugh, J.D.   Texhoma 41.20 2  
1 Heisler, Cameron   Pawnee High Scho 41.50 1  
3 Schanbacher, Justin   Cherokee 41.76 2  
2 Lindsey, Dusty   Tonkawa 41.96 2  
3 McKeown, Alex   Tonkawa 42.03 1  
4 Martin, Dakota   Chisholm 42.28 2  
5 Kemp, Dakota   Fairview 42.29 1  
6 Carroll, Tyler   Chisholm 42.30 1  
4 Hood, Keifer   Turpin 42.48 1  
7 Nowlin, Ryan   Quapaw 42.63 2  
5 Dorman, James   Turpin 42.78 2  
8 Metcalf, Keegan   Hobart 42.86 2  
9 Nowden, Michael   Davis 42.90 2  
6 Wardlaw, Bret   Okeene 43.04 1  
7 Bridwell, Jacob   Beaver 43.07 1  
10 Morgan, Dillon   Hennessey 43.16 2  
8 Lopez, Trevor   Coyle High Schoo 43.84 1  
9 Landess, Heston   Laverne 43.84 2  
11 Posey, Timothy   Haworth 43.94 1  
12 Woulard, Carl   Watonga 44.38 2  
13 Powell, Tanner   Wewoka High Scho 45.11 1  
14 Blume, Chad   Lincoln Christia 45.83 1  
10 Needham, Weston   Fox Public 45.89 1  
11 Storm, Kerry   Covington-Dougla 46.72 1  
12 Alexander, Randy   Alex 46.83 2  
-- Sterling, Dylan   Covington-Dougla DQ 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Creason, Chad 12 Beggs 39.66 1 10
2 Sherrell, Canaan 11 Colcord 40.20 1 8
3 Walker, Bryan 12 Tishomingo 41.44 1 6
4 Niblett, Cole 10 Tishomingo 42.15 1 4
5 Heller, Gary 10 Plainview I-27 42.59 1 2
6 Tuller, Jeremy 10 Pawhuska 43.13 1 1
7 Brown, Jessy 9 Jones 43.30 1  
8 Hernandez, Mario 12 Heavener 44.67 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Creason, Chad 12 Beggs 41.04 2  
2 Sherrell, Canaan 11 Colcord 42.53 1  
3 Walker, Bryan 12 Tishomingo 42.89 1  
4 Niblett, Cole 10 Tishomingo 43.18 2  
5 Brown, Jessy 9 Jones 43.32 2  
6 Tuller, Jeremy 10 Pawhuska 43.43 2  
7 Hernandez, Mario 12 Heavener 43.52 2  
8 Heller, Gary 10 Plainview I-27 43.73 1  
9 Sanders, Adrian 11 Sequoyah (Clarem 43.90 2  
10 Shobe, Aaron 10 Purcell 44.16 1  
11 Mize, Tyler 11 Spiro 44.64 2  
12 Fincher, Caleb   Marietta 44.76 1  
13 Stroth, Tyler 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 45.14 1  
14 Rubidoux, Derrick   Meeker 45.27 2  
15 Barchtenbach, Travis   Adair Public 45.48 1  
16 Harris, Kolin   Adair Public 46.35 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Denson, Emmanuel 11 John Marshall 38.89 1 10
2 Donald, Chris 12 Oologah 39.33 1 8
3 Vick, Deandre 12 Douglass 39.62 1 6
4 Barber, Jonathan 11 John Marshall 39.88 1 4
5 Rosado, Brandon 12 Cache 40.64 1 2
6 Carter, Jimmy 10 Wagoner 40.75 1 1
7 Lyons, Blaine 11 Miami 41.35 1  
8 Liftee, Elika 12 Vinita 43.10 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Vick, Deandre 12 Douglass 39.42 2  
2 Denson, Emmanuel 11 John Marshall 39.47 2  
3 Donald, Chris 12 Oologah 39.89 1  
4 Barber, Jonathan 11 John Marshall 40.54 1  
5 Rosado, Brandon 12 Cache 40.76 2  
6 Carter, Jimmy 10 Wagoner 41.41 1  
7 Lyons, Blaine 11 Miami 41.66 1  
8 Liftee, Elika 12 Vinita 41.80 1  
9 Dodson, Ben 11 Sallisaw 42.08 2  
10 Legako, Mark 11 Tuttle 42.10 1  
11 Dennis, Dakota 12 Madill 42.16 2  
12 Keeton, Dalton 11 Lone Grove 42.57 1  
13 Chacon, Jorge 10 Bristow 42.83 2  
14 Wilsie, Logan 12 Tecumseh 42.88 2  
15 Gates, Chadwick 10 Star Spencer 45.07 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Okeene 44.48 1 20
2 Relay Team   Turpin 44.89 1 16
3 Relay Team   Coyle High Schoo 44.90 1 12
4 Relay Team   Thomas 45.22 1 8
5 Relay Team   Velma-Alma 45.23 1 4
6 Relay Team   Deer Creek-Lamon 45.37 1 2
7 Relay Team   Fox Public 46.19 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Turpin 44.70 2  
2 Relay Team   Velma-Alma 44.84 1  
3 Apple, Nease,
Klintwor, Watt
  Thomas 45.10 2  
4 Bedwell, Miles,
Fisher, Nault
  Okeene 45.18 1  
5 Wassen, Sumlin,
Payne, Scott
  Coyle High Schoo 45.30 2  
6 Relay Team   Deer Creek-Lamon 45.51 1  
7 Relay Team   Fox Public 45.60 2  
8 Relay Team   Laverne 45.86 1  
9 Relay Team   Hooker 46.00 2  
10 Relay Team   Covington-Dougla 46.30 2  
11 Bagensto, Cloyd,
Shepard, Schanbac
  Cherokee 46.32 1  
12 Relay Team   Beaver 46.40 2  
13 Relay Team   Caddo 46.47 1  
14 Relay Team   Weleetka High Sc 46.85 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Watonga 44.03 1 20
2 Relay Team   Haworth 44.20 1 16
3 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 44.29 1 12
4 Relay Team   Pawnee High Scho 44.51 1 8
5 Relay Team   Hollis High Scho 44.53 1 4
6 Relay Team   Fairview 44.97 1 2
7 Relay Team   Davis 45.04 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Beer, Moore,
Miller, Heisler
  Pawnee High Scho 44.59 1  
2 Hartfiel, Johnson,
Mathis, Cooper
  Watonga 44.65 1  
3 Lindsey, Johnson,
Renteria, Barr
  Hollis High Scho 44.67 1  
4 Wilson, Cruz,
Evans, Wilkinso
  Lincoln Christia 44.70 2  
5 Fields, Fields,
Threadgi, Posey
  Haworth 44.89 2  
6 Relay Team   Fairview 44.93 2  
7 Lampkin, Nowden,
Nowden, Fullerto
  Davis 45.01 1  
8 Brown, Lindsey,
Simpson, Lindsey
  Tonkawa 45.16 2  
9 Wright, Henderso,
Washingt, Kile
  Wynnewood 45.35 2  
10 Relay Team   Chisholm 45.56 1  
11 Metcalf, Campbell,
Ryanater, Barnes
  Hobart 45.59 1  
12 Ben, Goodeagl,
Zachery, Wilson
  Woodland 45.95 1  
13 McMain, Smith,
Pena, Riggs
  Commerce 46.00 2  
14 Relay Team   Luther 46.30 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ervin, Gatewood,
Patton, Jackson
  Millwood 42.77 1 20
2 Devonshi, Lewellan,
Devilbis, McCall
  Beggs 43.71 1 16
3 Neal, John,
West, Williams
  Sulphur 44.13 1 12
4 Thomas, Wills,
Young, Gaines
  Northeast Academ 44.18 1 8
5 Lee, Hawkins,
Hawkins, SR
  Spiro 44.59 1 4
6 Simpson, Jonathan,
Black, Harden
  Hartshorne 44.78 1 2
7 Parish, Niblett,
Goushas, Walker
  Tishomingo 45.00 1  
-- Hazer, Chivira,
Fox, Swayze
  Purcell DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ervin, Jackson,
Patton, Gatewood
  Millwood 43.00 2  
2 Hazer, Chivira,
Fox, Swayze
  Purcell 43.75 1  
3 Wills, Thomas,
Gaines, Young
  Northeast Academ 44.14 1  
4 Relay Team   Beggs 44.49 2  
5 Neal, John,
West, Williams
  Sulphur 44.94 2  
6 Relay Team   Spiro 45.16 1  
7 Simpson, Jonathan,
Black, Harden
  Hartshorne 45.21 1  
8 Parish, Niblett,
Goushas, Walker
  Tishomingo 45.33 1  
9 Duncan, Lankston,
Lewis, Turtle
  Kansas 45.59 2  
10 Shuping, Stone,
Bible, Tuller
  Pawhuska 45.64 1  
11 Sprouse, Hall,
Pierce, Dial
  Plainview I-27 45.78 2  
12 Relay Team   Keys 45.81 2  
13 Henthorn, Vaughn,
Brown, Barnhill
  Jones 46.05 1  
14 Pinnick, Bradley,
Carson, Smith
  Lindsay 46.06 2  
15 Cordell, Banham,
McQuarte, Moyer
  Cascia Hall Prep 46.16 2  
16 Harris, Michaela,
Luper, Colwell
  Adair Public 46.44 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 James, Gill,
Denson, McCoy
  John Marshall 42.94 1 20
2 Threat, Vick,
Rhone, Smith
  Douglass 43.08 1 16
3 Weir, Barnett,
Etheridg, Barnett
  Bristow 43.68 1 12
4 Molencup, Masalera,
Haley, Nelson
  Glenpool 43.78 1 8
5 Scheulen, Reimer,
Poorboy, Walker
  Catoosa 44.41 1 4
6 Coppenba, Koons,
Legako, Reeves
  Tuttle 44.80 1 2
7 Ballance, Allenswo,
Andrews, Ebbs
  Vinita 44.88 1  
8 Sawatzky, Hill,
Cornell, Bright
  Weatherford 45.38 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   John Marshall 43.12 2  
2 Relay Team   Douglass 43.24 2  
3 Relay Team   Glenpool 43.60 1  
4 Relay Team   Bristow 44.17 1  
5 Coppenba, Koons,
Legako, Reeves
  Tuttle 44.73 2  
6 Relay Team   Catoosa 45.17 1  
7 Relay Team   Weatherford 45.25 2  
8 Relay Team   Vinita 45.31 1  
9 Hopson, Dockins,
Lee, Heath
  Broken Bow 45.32 2  
10 Relay Team   Elgin Public Sch 45.41 2  
11 Relay Team   Muldrow 45.54 1  
12 Relay Team   Star Spencer 45.65 2  
13 Gray, Jackson,
Broades, Wharry
  Idabel 45.78 1  
14 Relay Team   Piedmont 46.14 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Guthrie 41.92 1 20
2 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 42.78 1 16
3 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 43.25 1 12
4 Relay Team   Macarthur 43.26 1 8
5 Relay Team   Altus 43.26 1 4
6 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 43.92 1 2
7 Relay Team   Northwest Classe 44.21 1  
8 Relay Team   Duncan 44.43 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Guthrie 42.42 2  
1 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 43.13 1  
2 Relay Team   Altus 43.33 1  
2 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 43.41 2  
3 Relay Team   Macarthur 43.62 1  
4 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 44.13 1  
5 Relay Team   Duncan 44.36 1  
3 Relay Team   Northwest Classe 44.52 2  
4 Relay Team   Tahlequah Senior 44.69 2  
5 Relay Team   Ardmore 44.93 2  
6 Relay Team   Pryor 45.41 2  
7 Relay Team   Bishop Kelley 45.50 2  
6 Relay Team   Carl Albert 45.65 1  
7 Relay Team   Skiatook 47.65 1  
-- Relay Team   Mcalester DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Claremore DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Southmoore 41.49 1 20
2 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 42.22 1 16
3 Relay Team   Union 42.27 1 12
4 Relay Team   Jenks 42.63 1 8
5 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 43.41 1 4
6 Relay Team   Bixby 43.91 1 2
7 Relay Team   Eisenhower 44.12 1  
8 Relay Team   Yukon 44.32 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Southmoore 41.63 2  
1 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 42.64 1  
2 Relay Team   Jenks 42.94 1  
2 Relay Team   Union 42.99 2  
3 Relay Team   Yukon 43.52 2  
4 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 43.90 2  
3 Relay Team   Eisenhower 43.92 1  
5 Relay Team   Bixby 44.09 2  
4 Relay Team   Moore 44.19 1  
5 Relay Team   Del City 44.23 1  
6 Relay Team   Ponca City 44.38 2  
7 Relay Team   Midwest City 44.49 2  
6 Relay Team   Owasso 45.18 1  
8 Relay Team   Enid 45.59 2  
9 Relay Team   Mustang 45.95 2  
-- Relay Team   Norman North DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Putnam City DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Okeene 3:31.38 1 20
2 Relay Team   Cherokee 3:32.22 1 16
3 Relay Team   Texhoma 3:36.11 1 12
4 Relay Team   Deer Creek-Lamon 3:36.86 1 8
5 Relay Team   Velma-Alma 3:38.85 1 4
6 Relay Team   Gans 3:41.87 1 2
-- Relay Team   Turpin DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kirkhart, Dorman,
Hood, Levens
  Turpin 3:30.82 1  
2 Wardlaw, Rackley,
Fuller, Miles
  Okeene 3:31.36 2  
3 Smith, Schanbac,
Cloyd, Bagensto
  Cherokee 3:32.10 2  
4 Relay Team   Texhoma 3:34.36 2  
5 Johnson, Tinsley,
Couffer, Choate
  Gans 3:36.30 2  
6 Mercer, Files,
Dennis, Smith
  Velma-Alma 3:37.58 1  
7 Tingley, Thompson,
Kirby, Mendenha
  Deer Creek-Lamon 3:37.59 2  
8 Slater, Figueroa,
Estrada, Wiebe
  Hooker 3:38.14 1  
9 Storm, Postier,
Sterling, Smith
  Covington-Dougla 3:41.78 1  
10 Hoefer, Miller,
Eastwood, Murphee
  Caddo 3:42.75 1  
11 Langley, Langley,
Ruth, Spigner
  Fox Public 3:45.19 2  
12 Watt, Apple,
McFeeter, Klintwor
  Thomas 3:46.98 1  
13 Relay Team   Sharon-Mutual 3:47.59 2  
-- Becker, Bridwell,
Sexton, McFarlan
  Beaver DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Watonga 3:27.07 1 20
2 Relay Team   Tonkawa 3:27.16 1 16
3 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 3:29.29 1 12
4 Relay Team   Hollis High Scho 3:29.39 1 8
5 Relay Team   Hobart 3:31.54 1 4
6 Relay Team   Chisholm 3:31.95 1 2
7 Relay Team   Hennessey 3:33.33 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mathis, Hartfiel,
Hampton, Johnson
  Watonga 3:28.59 2  
2 Lindsey, Johnson,
Ward, Gonzales
  Hollis High Scho 3:29.66 2  
3 Langston, Lindsey,
Simpson, Lindsey
  Tonkawa 3:30.21 2  
4 Metcalf, Campbell,
Bowens, Richards
  Hobart 3:31.41 1  
5 Carroll, Barney,
Martin, Nault
  Chisholm 3:32.58 1  
6 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 3:34.43 1  
7 Pina, Moery,
Kippenbe, Aguirre
  Hennessey 3:36.57 1  
8 Green, Leven,
Landis, Rodgers
  Newkirk 3:39.88 2  
9 Stong, Wheeler,
Judd, Classen
  Fairview 3:39.98 2  
10 Relay Team   Commerce 3:43.62 2  
11 Relay Team   Afton 3:43.84 2  
12 Bailey, Koomsa,
Burcum, Nahquadd
  Carnegie 3:44.40 1  
13 Zachery, Wilson,
Ben, Hime
  Woodland 3:45.92 1  
14 Lemmon, Richards,
Jobes, Forrann
  Ripley 3:47.76 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lawrence, Turner,
Patton, Ervin
  Millwood 3:25.13 1 20
2 Lowe, Wills,
Pugh, Young
  Northeast Academ 3:29.79 1 16
3 Hamilton, Lewellan,
Bond, Devilbis
  Beggs 3:31.27 1 12
4 Hazer, Wolfe,
Shobe, Swayze
  Purcell 3:32.95 1 8
5 Neal, West,
Tiger, Williams
  Sulphur 3:34.88 1 4
6 Smith, Mason,
Carson, Bradley
  Lindsay 3:35.29 1 2
7 Yenor, Dormire,
Mendenha, Dormire
  Perry 3:35.35 1  
8 Pagan, Mize,
Hawkins, White
  Spiro 3:43.74 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lawrence, Cole,
Ervin, Turner
  Millwood 3:27.83 2  
2 Wills, Gaines,
Knighton, Lowe
  Northeast Academ 3:34.54 2  
3 Hazer, Wolfe,
Shobe, Swayze
  Purcell 3:34.90 2  
4 Neal, John,
West, Williams
  Sulphur 3:35.28 1  
5 Relay Team   Beggs 3:35.70 1  
6 Relay Team   Spiro 3:36.62 2  
7 Pinnick, Bradley,
Carson, Smith
  Lindsay 3:37.14 1  
8 Dormire, Yenor,
Mendenha, Dormire
  Perry 3:37.20 1  
9 Harris, Michaela,
Colwell, Motter
  Adair Public 3:39.34 2  
10 Swim, Lewis,
Turtle, Lankston
  Kansas 3:40.24 2  
11 Hairnell, Mims,
James, Parker
  Valliant 3:41.15 1  
12 Crowe, Oldfield,
Harvey, Rice
  Marlow 3:43.16 1  
13 Relay Team   Vian 3:44.93 2  
14 Cordell, Banham,
Horton-C, Moyer
  Cascia Hall Prep 3:48.69 1  
15 Henthorn, Koonce,
Bell, Barnhill
  Jones 3:52.99 1  
-- Hall, Dial,
Finkle, Wallace
  Plainview I-27 DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Duran, Sutter,
Baker, Ibarra
  Madill 3:22.12 1 20
2 Gill, Denson,
Clark, McCoy
  John Marshall 3:22.84 1 16
3 Vick, Smith,
Rhone, Threat
  Douglass 3:27.88 1 12
4 Leforce, Ebbs,
Landon, Allenswo
  Vinita 3:28.65 1 8
5 Rosado, Hill,
Butler, Harper
  Cache 3:29.24 1 4
6 Anderson, McGlorie,
Cain, Truelove
  Okmulgee 3:30.18 1 2
7 Peoples, Gates,
Henderso, Ford
  Star Spencer 3:30.78 1  
-- Foster, Biddy,
Nesom, Sims
  Tuttle DQ 1 5
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gill, Denson,
Clark, McCoy
  John Marshall 3:26.58 2  
2 Ibarra, Sutter,
Duran, Fields
  Madill 3:27.67 2  
3 Anderson, McGlorie,
Cain, Truelove
  Okmulgee 3:27.99 1  
4 Vick, Smith,
Rhone, Threat
  Douglass 3:28.85 1  
5 Leforce, Ebbs,
Landon, Allenswo
  Vinita 3:29.69 2  
6 Harper, Rosado,
Butler, Hill
  Cache 3:30.51 1  
7 Peoples, Henderso,
Gates, Ford
  Star Spencer 3:32.73 1  
8 Coppenba, Legako,
Sims, Biddy
  Tuttle 3:33.24 2  
9 Carter, Golden,
Peterson, Applegat
  Wagoner 3:34.34 2  
10 Donald, Yager,
Keys, Pascoe
  Oologah 3:34.62 1  
11 Barnett, JR,
Woodberr, Barnett
  Bristow 3:34.70 1  
12 Hill, Cornell,
Brinkley, Sawatzky
  Weatherford 3:35.81 1  
13 Keeton, Helmers,
Jordan, Stepp
  Lone Grove 3:37.27 1  
14 Jones, Wilsie,
Meier, Hall
  Tecumseh 3:39.30 2  
15 Jefferso, Dockins,
Hopson, Heath
  Broken Bow 3:51.42 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Ardmore 3:23.90 2 20
2 Relay Team   Mcalester 3:27.21 2 16
3 Relay Team   Macarthur 3:27.88 2 12
4 Relay Team   Duncan 3:28.02 2 8
5 Relay Team   Carl Albert 3:28.72 2 4
1 Relay Team   Ada 3:31.23 1 2
2 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 3:31.29 1  
6 Relay Team   Northwest Classe 3:31.62 2  
3 Relay Team   Pryor 3:32.66 1  
4 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 3:33.08 1  
7 Relay Team   Tahlequah Senior 3:34.16 2  
5 Relay Team   Bishop Kelley 3:34.71 1  
6 Relay Team   Collinsville 3:41.45 1  
7 Relay Team   Grove 3:46.16 1  
8 Relay Team   Altus 3:49.59 2  
8 Relay Team   Claremore 4:06.35 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Southmoore 3:19.16 2 20
2 Relay Team   Del City 3:19.47 2 16
3 Relay Team   Union 3:20.77 2 12
4 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 3:21.95 2 8
5 Relay Team   Moore 3:24.39 2 4
6 Relay Team   Jenks 3:25.42 2 2
1 Relay Team   Shawnee 3:25.71 1  
2 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 3:26.43 1  
7 Relay Team   Lawton 3:26.75 2  
3 Relay Team   Owasso 3:26.80 1  
4 Relay Team   Edmond North 3:27.05 1  
8 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 3:27.83 2  
5 Relay Team   Enid 3:28.34 1  
6 Relay Team   Yukon 3:32.61 1  
7 Relay Team   Midwest City 3:34.57 1  
8 Relay Team   Ponca City 3:40.08 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Detrixhe, Turner,
Burghard, Wardlaw
  Okeene 8:29.10 1 20
2 Becker, Bridwell,
Sexton, Chavez
  Beaver 8:30.58 1 16
3 Smith, Washburn,
Cloyd, Bagensto
  Cherokee 8:31.05 1 12
4 Perez, Figueroa,
Goosen, Neal
  Hooker 8:39.06 1 8
5 Woolfolk, Steele,
Woolfolk, Garrett
  Fort Supply 8:49.73 1 4
6 Blanton, Kirby,
Thompson, Mendenha
  Deer Creek-Lamon 8:51.54 1 2
7 Matteema, Hernande,
Rodrigue, Dahl
  Texhoma 9:06.90 1  
8 McFeeter, Cruse,
EchoHawk, Marsh
  Thomas 9:12.63 1  
9 Liley, Thompson,
Wilson, Thompson
  Medford 9:18.88 1  
10 Stopp, Postier,
Smith, Sterling
  Covington-Dougla 9:21.72 1  
11 Kepke, Tinsley,
Holmes, Ibarra
  Gans 9:33.78 1  
12 Carson, Ridgway,
Ballard, Seaman
  Timberlake 9:37.48 1  
13 Batman, Behrens,
Hill, Miller
  Caddo 10:20.75 1  
14 Thompson, Russell,
Johnson, Mclean
  Allen 10:44.75 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lindsey, Lindsey,
Simpson, Smith
  Tonkawa 8:16.32 1 20
2 Johnson, Plummer,
Youngbea, Hampton
  Watonga 8:19.65 1 16
3 Metcalf, Campbell,
Bowens, Richards
  Hobart 8:23.23 1 12
4 Carroll, Barney,
Weber, Martin
  Chisholm 8:29.33 1 8
5 Cruz, Sensinta,
Wood, Crenshaw
  Lincoln Christia 8:33.08 1 4
6 Pina, Kippenbe,
Moery, Griffen
  Hennessey 8:33.24 1 2
7 Lostlen, Reddick,
Whitson, Koehn
  Oklahoma Bible 8:45.84 1  
8 Sumner, Spess,
Snedeker, Padgett
  Luther 8:59.21 1  
9 Yellowfi, Garner,
Garner, Rodrigue
  Konawa 9:00.82 1  
10 Richards, Lemmon,
Forrann, Jobes
  Ripley 9:03.71 1  
11 Bailey, Nahquadd,
Bear, Whitebir
  Carnegie 9:07.74 1  
12 Baker, Carter,
Owen, McDaniel
  Haworth 9:12.69 1  
13 Arnold, Ng,
Ng, Ortiz
  Commerce 9:15.25 1  
14 Fields, Fairweat,
Capicchi, Simmons
  Hominy High Scho 9:17.21 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Leahey, Dial,
Morrison, Wallace
  Plainview I-27 8:22.90 1 20
2 Lee, Bell,
Vaughn, Fox
  Jones 8:28.32 1 16
3 Knighton, Lilly,
Terrance, Pugh
  Northeast Academ 8:30.40 1 12
4 Kirkendo, Turner,
Cole, Lawrence
  Millwood 8:31.21 1 8
5 Walker, Baldwin,
Blackbur, Goushas
  Tishomingo 8:34.66 1 4
6 McCoy, Ketcher,
Price, Lewis
  Sequoyah (Clarem 8:37.36 1 2
7 Crowe, Oldfield,
Harvey, Rice
  Marlow 8:50.21 1  
8 Neal, Gonzalez,
Michaela, Whiteley
  Adair Public 8:50.24 1  
9 Willis, Wion,
Seiber, Payne
  Henryetta 8:51.97 1  
10 Wolfe, Ibarra,
Compton, Jones
  Purcell 8:56.30 1  
11 Bumpers, Wickersh,
Stubblef, Bunot
  Stigler 9:00.27 1  
12 Pagan, Mize,
Smith, White
  Spiro 9:00.77 1  
13 Markham, Brewer,
Scott, Jones
  Okemah 9:05.89 1  
14 Miller, Doles,
Koskinen, James
  Chelsea 9:19.81 1  
15 Girdner, Toyne,
Chambers, Fisher
  Keys 9:31.65 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Sims, Biddy,
Nesom, Foster
  Tuttle 8:13.73 1 20
2 Duran, Ibarra,
Baker, Sutter
  Madill 8:15.98 1 16
3 Cornell, Hill,
Curtis, Brinkley
  Weatherford 8:27.01 1 12
4 Leforce, Reed,
Pitts, Landon
  Vinita 8:28.27 1 8
5 Jones, Cody,
Doherty, Meier
  Tecumseh 8:36.06 1 4
6 Foster, Carter,
Applegat, Golden
  Wagoner 8:39.28 1 2
7 Irby, Seibold,
Butler, Harper
  Cache 8:39.96 1  
8 Keys, Yager,
Hauptman, Donald
  Oologah 8:43.99 1  
9 Ely, Trotter,
Dodson, Netz
  Sallisaw 8:44.84 1  
10 Gill, Green,
McCoy, Clark
  John Marshall 8:45.97 1  
11 Sheppers, Karty,
Poindext, Dupoint
  Elgin Public Sch 8:48.14 1  
12 Haws, Bryan,
Case, Brinegar
  Bethany 8:48.77 1  
13 Barnes, DeJessus,
LaRue, Paul
  Broken Bow 8:59.47 1  
14 Snelgrov, Short,
Porter, Bates
  Piedmont 8:59.54 1  
15 Woodberr, Wiley,
Smith, Chacon
  Bristow 9:15.71 1  
16 Middleto, Thomas,
Stapleto, Fore
  Fort Gibson 9:19.42 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Tahlequah Senior 8:10.80 1 20
2 Relay Team   Coweta 8:13.41 1 16
3 Relay Team   Guthrie 8:14.36 1 12
4 Relay Team   Ardmore 8:28.53 1 8
5 Relay Team   Bishop Kelley 8:31.37 1 4
6 Relay Team   Ada 8:32.00 1 2
7 Relay Team   Duncan 8:32.20 1  
8 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 8:48.67 1  
9 Relay Team   Pryor 8:50.24 1  
10 Relay Team   Altus 8:54.28 1  
11 Relay Team   Collinsville 8:57.04 1  
12 Relay Team   Carl Albert 8:57.94 1  
13 Relay Team   Central (Tulsa) 8:59.76 1  
14 Relay Team   Thomas Edison 9:00.03 1  
15 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 9:00.27 1  
16 Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo 9:23.35 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Owasso 8:00.27 1 20
2 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 8:00.56 1 16
3 Relay Team   Union 8:03.13 1 12
4 Relay Team   Moore 8:06.89 1 8
5 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 8:07.11 1 4
6 Relay Team   Edmond North 8:07.28 1 2
7 Relay Team   Jenks 8:07.90 1  
8 Relay Team   Shawnee 8:11.08 1  
9 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 8:11.83 1  
10 Relay Team   Norman 8:13.79 1  
11 Relay Team   Yukon 8:24.67 1  
12 Relay Team   Lawton 8:27.15 1  
13 Relay Team   Ponca City 8:31.01 1  
14 Relay Team   Stillwater 8:39.54 1  
15 Relay Team   Sapulpa 8:44.62 1  
16 Relay Team   Mustang 8:44.77 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunter, Dalton   Maysville 48-07.00(14.81m) 1 10
2 Smith, Michael   Cherokee 48-02.50(14.69m) 1 8
3 Lujan, Scott   Laverne 46-06.00(14.17m) 1 6
4 Duran, Enrique   Texhoma 45-02.50(13.78m) 1 4
5 Stinchcomb, Andrew   Drummond 44-10.00(13.67m) 1 2
6 Cusack, Kaleb   Okeene 43-09.50(13.35m) 1 1
7 Beaird, Seth   Fox Public 42-07.00(12.98m) 1  
8 Ketterman, Johnny   Timberlake 41-04.50(12.61m) 1  
9 Brewer, Devin   Temple HS 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
10 Odell, Jerritt   Thomas 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
11 Gabel, Kalen   Beaver 39-10.50(12.15m) 1  
12 Martinez, Edwin   Texhoma 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
13 Eyestone, Garren   Agra High School 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
14 Narcomey, William   Bowlegs High 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Luetjen, Derrick   Hennessey 49-03.00(15.01m) 1 10
2 Stephens, Jacob   Fairview 48-08.00(14.83m) 1 8
3 Lewandowski, Seth   Lincoln Christia 47-01.25(14.36m) 1 6
4 Shriner, Josh   Oklahoma Bible 46-11.75(14.32m) 1 4
5 Myers, Barton   Hominy High Scho 46-09.00(14.25m) 1 2
6 Fullingim, Zach   Lincoln Christia 46-06.50(14.19m) 1 1
7 Hammans, Michael   Luther 45-06.25(13.87m) 1  
8 Simpson, Stefan   Fredrick 44-11.50(13.70m) 1  
9 Johnson, Cole   Lincoln Christia 44-06.25(13.57m) 1  
10 Tillinger, E.J.   Watonga 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
11 McDonald, Brian   Dibble 41-08.25(12.71m) 1  
12 Fast, JD   Quinton 40-11.00(12.47m) 1  
13 Pitts, James   Morrison 40-03.50(12.28m) 1  
14 Rogers, Chad   Woodland 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grinstead, Logan 12 Sulphur 58-07.00(17.86m) 1 10
2 Harris, Halston 12 Marlow 48-06.00(14.78m) 1 8
3 Goodson, Trey 11 Plainview I-27 48-05.00(14.76m) 1 6
4 Boyd, Chris 11 Okemah 47-07.00(14.50m) 1 4
5 Summers, Seth   Sulphur 44-07.50(13.60m) 1 2
6 Webster, Eddie 12 Vian 43-07.00(13.28m) 1 1
7 Grant, Russell   Jones 43-02.50(13.17m) 1  
8 Blake, Mason 12 Lindsay 42-10.50(13.07m) 1  
9 Parson, Van 11 Caney Valley 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
10 Hummingbird, Chris 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
11 Akee, Tyler 9 Chelsea 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
12 Hill, Micah   Oklahoma Centenn 41-01.00(12.52m) 1  
13 Fowler, Cohle 12 Verdigris 40-02.50(12.26m) 1  
14 Kittrell, Dave 12 Plainview I-27 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
-- Deardeuff, Caleb 12 Sequoyah (Clarem DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dunn, Caleb 12 Oologah 53-10.00(16.41m) 1 10
2 Lewis, Dakota 11 Inola 51-02.00(15.60m) 1 8
3 Trailer, Jeffery 12 John Marshall 50-10.00(15.49m) 1 6
4 Lundquist, Shane 12 Elgin Public Sch 49-11.00(15.21m) 1 4
5 Hamilton, Grant 10 Idabel 49-05.50(15.07m) 1 2
6 Ken Berry, Jr. 12 John Marshall 48-08.50(14.85m) 1 1
7 Jordan, Brendon 12 John Marshall 48-05.50(14.77m) 1  
8 Silva, Francisco 12 Broken Bow 48-02.00(14.68m) 1  
9 Hatcher, John 12 Okmulgee 48-01.00(14.66m) 1  
10 Rose, Julian 11 Glenpool 47-07.00(14.50m) 1  
11 Davenport, Darren 11 Bethany 47-01.00(14.35m) 1  
12 McGrady, Garrett 10 Bethany 47-00.50(14.34m) 1  
13 Griffin, Wesley 11 Tuttle 46-04.50(14.14m) 1  
14 Jezdan, Nikoli 9 Heritage Hall 46-04.00(14.12m) 1  
15 Ross, Corbin 12 Piedmont 46-02.00(14.07m) 1  
16 Smith, Robert   Pauls Valley 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Minkley, Ryan   Ardmore 60-02.00(18.34m) 1 10
2 Perry, Austin   Duncan 51-02.75(15.61m) 1 8
3 Hurley, Caleb   Ardmore 50-02.25(15.30m) 1 6
4 Brown, Zac   Guthrie 49-05.00(15.06m) 1 4
5 Murray, Fabian   Coweta 48-04.50(14.74m) 1 2
6 Barnett, Calvin   Booker T Washing 44-09.50(13.65m) 1 1
7 Majike, Steve   Collinsville 44-07.00(13.59m) 1  
8 Kolosha, Maksym   Collinsville 43-06.50(13.27m) 1  
9 Lawson, Trevon   Ardmore 42-11.50(13.09m) 1  
10 Powell, Alex   Bishop Kelley 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
11 Friend, Josh   Grove 42-00.50(12.81m) 1  
12 Hollis, Robert   Thomas Edison 41-08.50(12.71m) 1  
13 Byers, Kurt   Bishop Kelley 41-05.00(12.62m) 1  
14 McCormick, Mason   Carl Albert 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
-- Patton, Jessie   Mcalester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dumas, Chelsey   Guthrie FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Randall, Devin   Bartlesville 57-07.25(17.56m) 1 10
2 Myers, Connor   Edmond Memorial 55-05.50(16.90m) 1 8
3 Sergent, Tyler   Norman North 54-02.75(16.53m) 1 6
4 Ott, Tyler   Jenks 54-02.00(16.51m) 1 4
5 Ede, David   Union 53-04.00(16.26m) 1 2
6 Burget, Bryce   Edmond Memorial 53-01.50(16.19m) 1 1
7 Hall, Nick   Broken Arrow 52-07.75(16.05m) 1  
8 Hendrick, JP   Southmoore 52-06.50(16.01m) 1  
9 Henderson, Ashton   Jenks 51-02.50(15.61m) 1  
10 Sammons, Chase   Edmond Memorial 50-06.00(15.39m) 1  
11 Renfrow, James   Broken Arrow 48-10.00(14.88m) 1  
12 Rogers, George   Stillwater 48-09.50(14.87m) 1  
12 Shields, Lamares   Del City 48-09.50(14.87m) 1  
14 Haun, Mason   Yukon 48-04.00(14.73m) 1  
15 Duckett, Dalton   Union 47-08.50(14.54m) 1  
16 Rash, Cooper   Bixby 47-05.00(14.45m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Michael   Cherokee 162-07(49.56m) 1 10
2 Hunter, Dalton   Maysville 149-06(45.57m) 1 8
3 Stinchcomb, Andrew   Drummond 148-06(45.26m) 1 6
4 Odell, Jerritt   Thomas 134-00(40.84m) 1 4
5 McWhirter, Dalton   Maysville 133-03(40.61m) 1 2
6 Beaird, Seth   Fox Public 132-03(40.31m) 1 1
7 Waugh, Jeran   Cherokee 130-06(39.78m) 1  
8 Brewer, Devin   Temple HS 115-00(35.05m) 1  
-- Coufal, Andrew   Deer Creek-Lamon ND(--) 1  
-- Tingley, Kayl   Deer Creek-Lamon ND(--) 1  
-- Eyestone, Garren   Agra High School ND(--) 1  
-- Palacios, Brent   Sharon-Mutual ND(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Zach   Laverne ND(--) 1  
-- Duran, Enrique   Texhoma ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stephens, Jacob   Fairview 150-05(45.85m) 1 10
2 Shriner, Josh   Oklahoma Bible 141-06(43.13m) 1 8
3 Bryant, Bronc   Watonga 140-11(42.95m) 1 6
4 Brigance, James Cody   Talihina HS 137-01(41.78m) 1 4
5 Luetjen, Derrick   Hennessey 131-08(40.13m) 1 2
6 Blake, Kenneth   Davis 129-08(39.52m) 1 1
8 Hoffsommer, Nick   Oklahoma Bible 124-05(37.92m) 1  
9 Rudkins, Michael   Hobart 118-04(36.07m) 1  
10 Simpson, Kramer   Tonkawa 115-09(35.28m) 1  
11 Mcdonald, Brad   Drumright Hi 108-09(33.15m) 1  
12 Lewandowski, Seth   Lincoln Christia 106-00(32.31m) 1  
13 Trower, Kobey   Hominy High Scho 104-10(31.95m) 1  
14 Fast, JD   Quinton 101-10(31.04m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grinstead, Logan 12 Sulphur 193-07(59.00m) 1 10
2 Wortham, Dalton 12 Marlow 141-11(43.26m) 1 8
3 Pinnick, John 12 Lindsay 140-11(42.95m) 1 6
4 Schuller, Brett 11 Chelsea 134-00(40.84m) 1 4
5 Thompson, Gus   Marietta 132-03(40.31m) 1 2
6 Flanagan, Mickey   Marietta 130-06(39.78m) 1 1
7 Walker, Preston 12 Colcord 128-11(39.29m) 1  
8 Scott, P.J. 11 Morris 124-03(37.87m) 1  
9 Gavina, Jose 11 Heavener 122-07(37.36m) 1  
10 Henderson, Mitch 9 Kingfisher 117-10(35.92m) 1  
11 Thompson, Micah 11 Jones 115-08(35.26m) 1  
12 Boyd, Chris 11 Okemah 111-00(33.83m) 1  
13 Lorenz, Matt 12 Morris 106-02(32.36m) 1  
-- Fowler, Cohle 12 Verdigris FOUL(--) 1  
-- Goodson, Trey 11 Plainview I-27 FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lundquist, Shane 12 Elgin Public Sch 159-04(48.56m) 1 10
2 Dunn, Caleb 12 Oologah 158-05(48.29m) 1 8
3 Beauchamp, Daniel 10 Glenpool 154-07(47.12m) 1 6
4 McGrady, Garrett 10 Bethany 150-03(45.80m) 1 4
5 Clark, AJ 12 John Marshall 149-11(45.69m) 1 2
6 Lewis, Dakota 11 Inola 147-02(44.86m) 1 1
7 Martin, Garrett 11 Oologah 141-10(43.23m) 1  
8 Garrett, Jacob 12 Tuttle 138-11(42.34m) 1  
9 Ward, Colton 11 Broken Bow 132-04(40.34m) 1  
10 Colvin, Weston 10 Weatherford 131-04(40.03m) 1  
11 Hatcher, John 12 Okmulgee 123-09(37.72m) 1  
12 Struble, Quintaz 10 Heritage Hall 121-08(37.08m) 1  
13 Bohannon, Alex 12 Roland 121-07(37.06m) 1  
14 Hamilton, Grant 10 Idabel 117-01(35.69m) 1  
15 Jezdan, Nikoli 9 Heritage Hall 111-08(34.04m) 1  
-- Silva, Francisco 12 Broken Bow FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Minkley, Ryan   Ardmore 182-11(55.75m) 1 10
2 Perry, Austin   Duncan 163-06(49.83m) 1 8
3 Wilkey, Chase   Durant 142-06(43.43m) 1 6
4 Brown, Zac   Guthrie 138-10(42.32m) 1 4
5 Shirey, Matthew   Durant 137-09(41.99m) 1 2
6 Krempin, Patrick   Tahlequah Senior 133-10(40.79m) 1 1
7 Hayword, Sean   Grove 131-11(40.21m) 1  
8 McCormick, Mason   Carl Albert 127-04(38.81m) 1  
9 Zalenski, Cordell   Durant 126-06(38.56m) 1  
10 Swboni, Austin   Coweta 126-01(38.43m) 1  
11 Ritter, Reece   Pryor 124-01(37.82m) 1  
12 Powell, Alex   Bishop Kelley 120-05(36.70m) 1  
13 Byers, Kurt   Bishop Kelley 116-11(35.64m) 1  
14 Kolosha, Maksym   Collinsville 105-08(32.21m) 1  
15 Hurley, Caleb   Ardmore 103-10(31.65m) 1  
16 Briscoe, Cody   Altus 99-07(30.35m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Randall, Devin   Bartlesville 181-02(55.22m) 1 10
2 Sammons, Chase   Edmond Memorial 170-08(52.02m) 1 8
3 Lore, David   Jenks 169-11(51.79m) 1 6
4 Burghet, Bryce   Edmond Memorial 167-10(51.16m) 1 4
5 Sergent, Tyler   Norman North 166-09(50.83m) 1 2
6 Spurgeon, Trent   Owasso 165-09(50.52m) 1 1
7 Hall, Nick   Broken Arrow 162-10(49.63m) 1  
8 Hugine, JJ   Del City 159-11(48.74m) 1  
9 Ott, Tyler   Jenks 155-05(47.37m) 1  
10 Evans, Dylan   Putnam City West 152-09(46.56m) 1  
11 Powers, Nick   Ponca City 150-02(45.77m) 1  
12 Jones, Mason   Sapulpa 145-11(44.48m) 1  
13 Sheridan, Richard   Lawton 143-11(43.87m) 1  
-- Cary, Kurien   Yukon FOUL(--) 1  
-- Lind, Bobby   Union FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Radcliff, Ryan   Forgan 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Dooley, Cody   Hydro-Eakly 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Landess, Heston   Laverne 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Bradford, Tayler   Waynoka High Sch 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4
5 Smith, Caleb   Weleetka High Sc 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2
6 Mercer, Dallen   Velma-Alma 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1
7 Foote, Mitchell   Kremlin-Hillsdal 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Holden, Aaron   Temple HS 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Thayer, Quenten   Covington-Dougla 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Cless, Blake   Medford 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Cunningham, R.J.   Watts 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Shepard, Josh   Cherokee 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Shockley, Trey   Ryan High School NH(--) 1  
-- Powell, Zac   Garber High Scho NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Drosche, Jesse   Fairland 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Brewer, Jesse   Watonga 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Jenkins, Garrett   Healdton 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Sills, Wyatt   Quinton 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4
5 Wright, Dewayne   Wynnewood 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 2
6 Benitez, Billy   Healdton 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1
7 Martin, Dakota   Chisholm 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Fowler, Nic   Watonga 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Mayo, Josh   Hominy High Scho 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Henderson, Josh   Pioneer 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Richardson, Chris   Tonkawa 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Padgett, Donovan   Luther 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Johnson, Jake   Gore High Sc 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Scott, Slade   Minco High S 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Love, Jake   Tonkawa NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Decker, Dalton 11 Caney Valley 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Barnhill, Jeremy 11 Jones 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Sherrell, Canaan 11 Colcord 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Blackwood, Daniel   Oklahoma Chr 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Davis, Josh 12 Northeast Academ 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Embree, Matt 10 Purcell 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.50
6 Cass, Jamo   Pawhuska 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.50
-- Robinson, Zac 10 Sequoyah (Clarem NH(--) 1  
-- Scott, Brayden 9 Sequoyah (Clarem NH(--) 1  
-- Wilkinson, Chance 12 Tishomingo NH(--) 1  
-- Stone, Zak   Pawhuska NH(--) 1  
-- Turrentine, Lake 11 Stigler NH(--) 1  
-- Bund, Adrian 12 Lexington NH(--) 1  
-- Pelkey, Travelle 11 Lexington NH(--) 1  
-- Hodge, John   Prague NH(--) 1  
-- Loafman, Kris   Prague NH(--) 1  
-- Leu, Cody 12 Marlow NH(--) 1  
-- Lee, Samuel 10 Plainview I-27 NH(--) 1  
-- Forehand, Chad 9 Lexington NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mounce, Anthony 12 Locust Grove 6-10.00(2.08m) 1 10
2 Sharp, Landon 12 Piedmont 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 8
3 Willie, Brandon 12 Broken Bow 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Foerster, Price 11 Heritage Hall 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Walters, Trevontae 10 Wagoner 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Harrison, Tyler 9 John Marshall 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
11 Turner, Zelisha 11 Douglass 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 McGinnis, Tyler 9 Heritage Hall 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Buzzard, Tyler 10 Jay 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Murphy, Ryan 11 Elk City 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Vaughn, Zach 10 Vinita 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Haley, Anthony 12 Glenpool 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Ebbs, Bryce 12 Vinita 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Morris, Courtland 12 Dickson 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
15 Ballard, Kamron 10 Harrah 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
15 Harris, Kyler   Broken Bow 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
15 Barnett, Adrain 11 Bristow 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Galbeck, Dwayne   Claremore 6-10.00(2.08m) 1 10
2 Boyles, Robert   Claremore 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Curtis, Kendall   Collinsville 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Boyd, Nolan   Deer Creek (Edmo 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2
4 Henderson, Johntell   Deer Creek (Edmo 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.50
4 Johnson, Christian   Ada 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4
4 Braxton, Alverey   Mcalester 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.50
8 Hollaway, Daniel Carr   Duncan 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Wilkins, Daylon   Ardmore 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Acosta, Josh   Noble 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Griffin, Jared   Duncan 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Hooks, Damon   Tulsa East Centr 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Surber, Will   Bishop Kelley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Davis, Graham   Deer Creek (Edmo 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Stovall, Adam   Tahlequah Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Douglas, Levonte   Ardmore NH(--) 1  
-- Nye, Colin   Claremore NH(--) 1  
-- Sisk, Stephen   Collinsville NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blakely, Atavian   Putnam City West 6-10.00(2.08m) 1 10
2 Johnson, Stefan   Putnam City Nort 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 6
2 Nixon, Gunnar   Edmond Santa Fe 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 8
4 Peters, Giovonni   Eisenhower 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 2
4 Robinson, Quarte   Putnam City Nort 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 1
4 Johnson, Duran   Mustang 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
4 Davis, Mark   Lawton 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 4
8 Moore, Mikey   Moore 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Fobbs, Anthony   Broken Arrow 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Roberson, Thomas   Union 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Lucas, Brandon   Southmoore 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
12 Davis, Dakota   Broken Arrow 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Hayward, Brandon   Southmoore 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Fletcher, Marquise   Union 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Null, Braden   Edmond Santa Fe NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pugh, J.D.   Texhoma 22-07.50(6.90m) nwi 1 10
2 Kenny, Cody   Mooreland Hi 22-01.75(6.75m) nwi 1 8
3 Marler, Colby   Oaks Mission 21-08.00(6.60m) nwi 1 6
4 Buller, Stetson   Timberlake 21-04.00(6.50m) nwi 1 4
5 Foote, Mitchell   Kremlin-Hillsdal 21-01.25(6.43m) nwi 1 2
6 Luckett, Kendall   Tipton 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1 1
7 Landess, Heston   Laverne 20-09.50(6.34m) nwi 1  
8 Dennis, Dillon   Velma-Alma 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
10 Williamson, Cory   Geary 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
9 Bryer, Anthony   Buffalo 20-04.25(6.20m) nwi 1  
11 Spigner, Chris   Fox Public 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
12 Cardwell, Justin   Oilton 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
13 Cunningham, R.J.   Watts 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
14 Dooley, Cody   Hydro-Eakly 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
15 Lopez, Trevor   Coyle High Schoo 17-07.75(5.38m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Love, Jake   Tonkawa 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1 10
2 Luetjen, Matt   Hennessey 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 1 8
3 Jenkins, Garrett   Healdton 21-02.75(6.47m) nwi 1 6
4 Burden, Marquis   Luther 21-00.75(6.42m) nwi 1 4
5 Byford, Corbin   Bray-Doyle 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1 2
6 Zachery, Willie   Woodland 20-08.75(6.32m) nwi 1 1
7 Classen, Zoey   Fairview 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 1  
8 Lewandowski, Seth   Lincoln Christia 20-03.75(6.19m) nwi 1  
9 Beer, Tate   Pawnee High Scho 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1  
10 Griffin, Cody   Quinton 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
11 Bess, Cody   Tonkawa 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
12 Nault, Daniel   Chisholm 19-06.25(5.95m) nwi 1  
13 Williams, Garrett   Quinton 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 1  
14 Fowler, Nic   Watonga 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williamson, Cameron 11 Sulphur 21-10.00(6.65m) nwi 1 10
2 Decker, Dalton 11 Caney Valley 21-09.75(6.65m) nwi 1 8
3 Locke, Caden 11 Bridge Creek 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1 6
4 Neal, Caleb 11 Sulphur 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 1 4
5 Bund, Adrian 12 Lexington 21-02.25(6.46m) nwi 1 2
6 Pelkey, Travelle 11 Lexington 20-09.50(6.34m) nwi 1 1
7 Robinson, Zac 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1  
8 Bradley, Shuan 10 Heavener 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
9 Luper, Christian   Adair Public 20-01.25(6.13m) nwi 1  
10 Miller, Ellic   Keys 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 1  
11 Vaughn, Kris 11 Jones 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 1  
12 Solomon, Harold 12 Spiro 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1  
13 Blackwood, Daniel   Oklahoma Chr 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
14 Parrish, Cameron 12 Vian 19-03.75(5.89m) nwi 1  
15 Cole, Micheal   Millwood 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
16 Powell, Trae 10 Beggs 19-01.75(5.84m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Weir, Garrett 11 Bristow 22-04.75(6.83m) nwi 1 10
2 Broades, T.J. 12 Idabel 22-02.50(6.77m) nwi 1 8
3 Richardson, LaRone 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 21-11.50(6.69m) nwi 1 6
4 Crocker, Robert 10 Bishop Mcguinnes 21-05.25(6.53m) nwi 1 4
5 Etheridge, Shane 12 Bristow 21-03.50(6.49m) nwi 1 2
6 Smith, Antyoun 12 Douglass 21-03.25(6.48m) nwi 1 1
7 Barr, Chandler 12 Anadarko 21-02.75(6.47m) nwi 1  
8 Monteiro, Kaike 12 Byng 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1  
9 Walters, Trevontae 10 Wagoner 20-09.50(6.34m) nwi 1  
10 McGlorie, Stefan 11 Okmulgee 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
11 Hopson, Dustin 12 Broken Bow 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
12 Henderson, Derek 12 Oologah 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
13 Hill, Britian 9 Harrah 19-04.25(5.90m) nwi 1  
14 Clark, Osha 10 Douglass 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
15 Love, Malcolm 11 Wagoner 18-06.25(5.65m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bennett, Isaac   Booker T Washing 22-03.75(6.80m) nwi 1 10
2 Braxton, Alverey   Mcalester 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1 8
3 Taylor, Stanvon   Tulsa East Centr 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1 6
4 Starr, Will   Noble 21-08.75(6.62m) nwi 1 4
5 Black, Qumain   Ada 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 1 2
6 Griffin, Jared   Duncan 21-02.25(6.46m) nwi 1 1
7 Boyles, Robert   Claremore 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 1  
8 Fitzgerald, Larone   Tulsa East Centr 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 1  
9 Porter, Tre   Carl Albert 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
10 Broadway, Derek   Mcalester 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
11 Collins, Jared   Booker T Washing 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1  
12 Talbert, Chase   Claremore 20-02.50(6.16m) nwi 1  
13 Holloway, Daniel Carr   Duncan 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
14 Wilkins, Daylon   Ardmore 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1  
-- Monaco, Kash   Claremore ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Vashon   Edmond Memorial 22-05.50(6.85m) nwi 1 10
2 Snider, Luke   Union 22-03.75(6.80m) nwi 1 8
3 Blakely, Atavian   Putnam City West 22-01.50(6.74m) nwi 1 6
4 Roberson, James   Union 22-00.00(6.71m) nwi 1 4
5 Johnson, Stefan   Putnam City Nort 21-06.25(6.56m) nwi 1 2
6 Jennings, DeWitt   Bixby 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 1 1
7 Thomas, Sterling   Union 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
7 Moore, Mikey   Moore 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
9 Payne, Bryan`   Norman North 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
10 Jennings, DeAngelo   Bixby 20-05.25(6.23m) nwi 1  
11 Hinton, Patrick   Edmond Santa Fe 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
12 Washington, Kalean   Jenks 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
13 Baird, Bradey   Ponca City 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
14 Harris, Kyler   Muskogee 19-05.25(5.92m) nwi 1  
15 Evans, Qaadir   Putnam City 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Richards, Derric   Deer Creek-Lamon 14-03.00(4.34m) 1 10
2 Fisher, Ky   Okeene 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 8
3 Lewis, Tyler   Laverne 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 6
4 Dennis, Austin   Velma-Alma 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 4
5 Baker, Thomas   Laverne 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2
6 Becker, Samuel   Beaver 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1
7 Marrufo, Hector   Texhoma 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Seaman, Brennan   Timberlake 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Rodriguez, Skylor   Texhoma 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Russell, Charlie   Wapanucka 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
11 Thayer, Quenten   Covington-Dougla 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Jackson, Kedric   Timberlake 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Looper, Christian   Deer Creek-Lamon 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Crawford, Taylor   Keyes 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Huckabee, Austin   Cherokee NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Dillon   Hennessey 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 10
2 Aguirre, Ben   Hennessey 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Smith, Kyle   Tonkawa 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Hartfield, Trevon   Watonga 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 4
5 Zinn, Taylor   Tonkawa 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
6 Rea, Gerrick   Quinton 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 1
7 Weaver, Caleb   Hennessey 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Trumbly, Dakota   Hominy High Scho 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Starr, Keifer   Tonkawa 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Skowronski, Tod   Woodland 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Carey, Cole   Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Olson, Gus   Oklahoma Bible NH(--) 1  
-- Horton, Trey   Afton NH(--) 1  
-- Pryor, Jake   Quinton NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Callihan, Tanner 10 Plainview I-27 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 10
2 Oldham, Eli   Prague 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 8
3 Cox, Michael 12 Okemah 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Decker, Dalton 11 Caney Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 4
5 Froster, Trevor   Wilburton 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
6 John, Aaron 12 Sulphur 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 1
7 Moreland, Matt   Pawhuska 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 West, Nick 12 Sulphur 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Sanders, Denver   Marietta 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Patterson, Alex 10 Kingfisher 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Dormire, Reid 10 Perry 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Kraus, James 10 Kingfisher 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Reeves, Derek 11 Tishomingo 1-06.00(0.46m) 1  
-- Pester, Max 10 Pawhuska NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, Michael 9 Henryetta NH(--) 1  
-- Chancey, Drew 12 Henryetta NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fort, Taylor 11 Elgin Public Sch 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 10
2 Baker, Matt 12 Madill 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Conkling, Cody 10 Bristow 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Kilinc, Blain 10 Sallisaw 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4
5 Stallard, Cy 11 Cleveland 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 2
6 Shipley, Travis 12 Catoosa 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 1
7 Davis, Dylan 12 Catoosa 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
8 Lalli, Gary 11 Harding Charter 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Ward, Spencer   Pauls Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Longan, Levi 10 Jay 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Foster, Clinton 11 Clinton 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
12 Walker, Jerrod 11 Vinita 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Slatev, Ashton 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Shipley, Trenton 9 Catoosa 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bertolli, Scott   Claremore 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
1 Russo, Nick   Claremore 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
3 Anderson, Nick   Ada 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
3 Housley, Zach   Grove 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
5 Elliott, Jacob   Claremore 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
6 Wolber, Ray   Bishop Kelley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 1
7 Surber, Will   Bishop Kelley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
8 Lefors, Cody   Mcalester 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Mettler, Dillon   Duncan 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Harmon, Kurrey   Skiatook 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
8 Rinehart, Kolt   Guthrie 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
-- Carney, Caleb   Mcalester NH(--) 1  
-- Barton, Jake   Collinsville NH(--) 1  
-- Bisig, Steven   Guthrie NH(--) 1  
-- Webb, Jon   Ardmore NH(--) 1  
-- Niles, Jake   Bishop Kelley NH(--) 1  
-- Woodson, Jacob   Deer Creek (Edmo NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Huddleston, Jake   Broken Arrow 15-00.00(4.57m) 1 10
1 Ramsey, Tanner   Yukon 15-00.00(4.57m) 1 8
3 Fair, Daniel   Broken Arrow 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 1
3 Rosson, Cody   Ponca City 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 2
3 Lookout, Dylan   Jenks 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 5
3 Coughlin, Ethan   Yukon 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 5
7 Samples, Brandon   Edmond Memorial 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
8 Elmore, Tyler   Muskogee 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Dyke, Zachary Van   Westmoore 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
10 Wallar, Pierce   Westmoore 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Pasque, Colin   Norman 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Leavell, Matt   Edmond Santa Fe 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
13 Thackerson, Chase   Edmond Memorial 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
13 Dorrell, Josh   Owasso 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
-- Taylor, Eli   Shawnee NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Muegge, Marian   Deer Creek-Lamon 13.37 nwi 1 10
2 Booker, Jaci   Cyril High Schoo 13.45 nwi 1 8
3 Prevost, Destiny   Sasakwa 13.54 nwi 1 6
4 Wilson, Kayla   Mooreland Hi 13.59 nwi 1 4
5 Austin, Mariah   Geary 13.61 nwi 1 2
6 Rinehart, Holly   Allen 13.66 nwi 1 1
7 McGehee, Brooklynne   Buffalo 13.76 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Muegge, Marian   Deer Creek-Lamon 13.25 nwi 2  
2 Prevost, Destiny   Sasakwa 13.33 nwi 1  
3 Wilson, Kayla   Mooreland Hi 13.38 nwi 1  
4 Booker, Jaci   Cyril High Schoo 13.42 nwi 2  
5 Austin, Mariah   Geary 13.50 nwi 2  
6 McGehee, Brooklynne   Buffalo 13.52 nwi 1  
7 Rinehart, Holly   Allen 13.54 nwi 1  
8 Berg, Hannah   Timberlake 13.56 nwi 1  
9 Lofton, Cierra   Fox Public 13.58 nwi 2  
10 Burleson, Sierra   Texhoma 13.61 nwi 2  
11 Ray, Jana   Wanette 13.67 nwi 1  
12 Kokojan, Kaity   Waukomis High Sc 13.68 nwi 1  
13 Young, Sara   Okeene 13.75 nwi 2  
14 Moore, Kaylin   Crossings Christ 13.78 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Warrior, Stacy   Wewoka High Scho 12.58 nwi 1 10
2 Unger, Susie   Crescent 13.02 nwi 1 8
3 Barker, Haley   Commerce 13.04 nwi 1 6
4 Weathers, Haley   Luther 13.24 nwi 1 4
5 Pinkerton, Mika   Watonga 13.27 nwi 1 2
6 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 13.28 nwi 1 1
7 Adams, Jasmine   Wewoka High Scho 13.37 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Warrior, Stacy   Wewoka High Scho 12.25 nwi 2  
2 Unger, Susie   Crescent 12.80 nwi 1  
3 Barker, Haley   Commerce 12.85 nwi 2  
4 Weathers, Haley   Luther 12.94 nwi 1  
5 Adams, Jasmine   Wewoka High Scho 12.96 nwi 1  
6 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 12.97 nwi 1  
7 Pinkerton, Mika   Watonga 13.06 nwi 2  
8 Paxton, Sara   Hinton Public 13.17 nwi 2  
9 Knight, Jacey   Commerce 13.19 nwi 2  
10 Eisenman, Karlea   Minco High S 13.32 nwi 1  
11 Ozment, Erin   Washington 13.34 nwi 2  
12 Holland, Shakia   Hobart 13.38 nwi 1  
13 Means, Jamika   Hollis High Scho 13.45 nwi 2  
14 Wynn, Mickayla   Hulbert 13.67 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mayfield, Abby 9 Bridge Creek 12.65 nwi 1 10
2 Crigler, Alicia 12 Millwood 12.71 nwi 1 8
3 Guerra, Damaris 11 Millwood 12.93 nwi 1 6
4 Griffin, Jenna 12 Pawhuska 12.98 nwi 1 4
5 Reid, Teanna 9 Millwood 13.05 nwi 1 2
6 Aska, Deidre 12 Bridge Creek 13.07 nwi 1 1
7 Pettis, Cetoria 11 Northeast Academ 13.10 nwi 1  
8 Trueblood, Shelby   Hartshorne 13.11 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mayfield, Abby 9 Bridge Creek 12.37 nwi 1  
2 Crigler, Alicia 12 Millwood 12.42 nwi 2  
3 Aska, Deidre 12 Bridge Creek 12.64 nwi 2  
4 Reid, Teanna 9 Millwood 12.65 nwi 1  
4 Guerra, Damaris 11 Millwood 12.65 nwi 1  
6 Griffin, Jenna 12 Pawhuska 12.73 nwi 2  
7 Pettis, Cetoria 11 Northeast Academ 12.83 nwi 2  
8 Trueblood, Shelby   Hartshorne 12.92 nwi 1  
9 Ledbetter, Kendra 11 Spiro 12.93 nwi 2  
10 Smith, Valentine 9 Northeast Academ 13.01 nwi 1  
11 Barry, Cherish   Salina 13.06 nwi 1  
12 Rhodes, Ashley 10 Westville 13.18 nwi 1  
13 Miller, Emily 12 Chelsea 13.21 nwi 2  
14 Ramos, Rosa 11 Coalgate 13.30 nwi 1  
15 Hughes, Angelique 12 Morris 13.32 nwi 2  
16 Dunn, Ashleigh 11 Tishomingo 13.57 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Marical, Aspen 11 Tuttle 12.23 nwi 1 10
2 McGee, Alayna 11 Atoka 12.26 nwi 1 8
3 Randle, Kayla 12 Okmulgee 12.38 nwi 1 6
4 Cole, Tori 10 Wagoner 12.40 nwi 1 4
5 Redwine, Macy 11 Bethany 12.46 nwi 1 2
6 Peoples, Sarah 12 Piedmont 12.46 nwi 1 1
7 Thomas, Lauren 9 Metro Christian 12.49 nwi 1  
8 Berryman, Madison 12 Piedmont 13.00 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Randle, Kayla 12 Okmulgee 12.24 nwi 1  
2 Marical, Aspen 11 Tuttle 12.26 nwi 1  
3 Cole, Tori 10 Wagoner 12.36 nwi 2  
4 Thomas, Lauren 9 Metro Christian 12.42 nwi 2  
5 McGee, Alayna 11 Atoka 12.47 nwi 1  
6 Peoples, Sarah 12 Piedmont 12.50 nwi 2  
7 Redwine, Macy 11 Bethany 12.71 nwi 2  
8 Berryman, Madison 12 Piedmont 12.73 nwi 1  
9 McDaniel, Raven 10 Piedmont 12.91 nwi 2  
10 Higgins, Brooke 12 Elgin Public Sch 12.93 nwi 1  
11 Tetreault, Nisa 9 Berryhill 13.00 nwi 2  
12 Bosley, Amy 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 13.02 nwi 1  
13 Marshall, Atonna 10 McLain 13.04 nwi 2  
14 Christie, Arika 11 Stilwell 13.15 nwi 2  
15 Fields, Amber   Pauls Valley 13.16 nwi 1  
15 Fogle, Cydney 9 Little Axe 13.16 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dever, Jaquitta   Thomas Edison 12.46 nwi 1 10
2 Evans, Brianna   Memorial (Tulsa) 12.56 nwi 1 8
3 Nicholson, Elisha   Nathan Hale 12.58 nwi 1 6
4 Galbraith, Rosetta   Guthrie 12.61 nwi 1 4
5 Webster, Dilan   Western Heights 12.79 nwi 1 2
6 Manuel, Michae   Mcalester 12.88 nwi 1 1
7 Willis, Earrial   Tulsa East Centr 12.89 nwi 1  
8 Bales, Caitlin   Grove 12.97 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dever, Jaquitta   Thomas Edison 12.17 nwi 2  
1 Nicholson, Elisha   Nathan Hale 12.43 nwi 1  
2 Evans, Brianna   Memorial (Tulsa) 12.60 nwi 1  
2 Webster, Dilan   Western Heights 12.81 nwi 2  
3 Galbraith, Rosetta   Guthrie 12.82 nwi 2  
4 Manuel, Michae   Mcalester 12.84 nwi 2  
3 Bales, Caitlin   Grove 12.87 nwi 1  
4 Willis, Earrial   Tulsa East Centr 12.89 nwi 1  
5 Evans, Briana   Booker T Washing 13.08 nwi 2  
6 Patton, Jhordyn   Northwest Classe 13.14 nwi 2  
5 Burrett, Kirsten   Deer Creek (Edmo 13.20 nwi 1  
6 Oliver, Chelci   Chickasha 13.47 nwi 1  
7 Johnson, Brina   Western Heights 13.49 nwi 2  
7 Smith, Ariana   Carl Albert 13.83 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Shaydestiny   Putnam City 12.38 nwi 1 10
2 Austin, Kennedy   Union 12.42 nwi 1 8
3 Williams, Tamaira   Broken Arrow 12.42 nwi 1 6
4 Moore, Armoniey   Putnam City 12.46 nwi 1 4
5 Reid, Brittany   Midwest City 12.54 nwi 1 2
6 Vanderpool, Laran   Norman 12.76 nwi 1 1
7 Johnson, Darion   Southmoore 12.84 nwi 1  
8 Jones, Mykia   Eisenhower 13.07 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Tamaira   Broken Arrow 12.22 nwi 1  
1 Moore, Armoniey   Putnam City 12.25 nwi 2  
2 Johnson, Shaydestiny   Putnam City 12.33 nwi 1  
2 Austin, Kennedy   Union 12.34 nwi 2  
3 Reid, Brittany   Midwest City 12.39 nwi 1  
4 Vanderpool, Laran   Norman 12.44 nwi 1  
3 Jones, Mykia   Eisenhower 12.56 nwi 2  
5 Johnson, Darion   Southmoore 12.61 nwi 1  
6 King, Carmen   Norman North 12.65 nwi 1  
4 Gillard, Halle   Bartlesville 12.66 nwi 2  
5 Reynolds, Victoria   Union 12.67 nwi 2  
6 Nolan, Aliyah   Putnam City West 12.96 nwi 2  
7 Wicks, Mariah   Jenks 13.04 nwi 1  
8 Helms, Somer   Yukon 13.06 nwi 1  
7 Humphrey, Tianna   Owasso 13.10 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wind, Wynter   Sasakwa 27.01 nwi 1 10
2 Muegge, Marian   Deer Creek-Lamon 27.07 nwi 1 8
3 Spiger, Katlyn   Fox Public 27.34 nwi 1 6
4 Cornell, Casi   Thomas 27.39 nwi 1 4
5 Hansen, Shelby   Turpin 27.68 nwi 1 2
6 Gum, Jalissa   Frontier 28.22 nwi 1 1
7 McGehee, Brooklynne   Buffalo 29.06 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Cornell, Casi   Thomas 27.44 nwi 2  
2 Wind, Wynter   Sasakwa 27.56 nwi 2  
3 Muegge, Marian   Deer Creek-Lamon 27.57 nwi 1  
4 Spiger, Katlyn   Fox Public 27.63 nwi 1  
5 McGehee, Brooklynne   Buffalo 27.94 nwi 2  
6 Hansen, Shelby   Turpin 28.10 nwi 1  
7 Gum, Jalissa   Frontier 28.13 nwi 2  
8 Young, Sara   Okeene 28.17 nwi 1  
9 Austin, Mariah   Geary 28.39 nwi 2  
10 Hall, Kaci   Forgan 28.54 nwi 1  
11 Holtz, Ayanna   Gans 28.62 nwi 1  
12 Ray, Jana   Wanette 28.72 nwi 1  
13 Twyman, Makenze   Keyes 28.90 nwi 2  
14 Lofton, Cierra   Fox Public 30.37 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Warrior, Stacy   Wewoka High Scho 25.42 nwi 1 10
2 Patterson, Jessie   Lincoln Christia 25.76 nwi 1 8
3 oneal, jerominique   Hollis High Scho 25.94 nwi 1 6
4 Carroll, Ashlyn   Chisholm 26.25 nwi 1 4
5 Adams, Jasmine   Wewoka High Scho 26.59 nwi 1 2
6 Brady, Kadan   Healdton 26.59 nwi 1 1
7 Barker, Haley   Commerce 26.94 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Warrior, Stacy   Wewoka High Scho 25.48 nwi 2  
2 Patterson, Jessie   Lincoln Christia 26.07 nwi 1  
3 oneal, jerominique   Hollis High Scho 26.33 nwi 2  
4 Brady, Kadan   Healdton 26.48 nwi 1  
5 Adams, Jasmine   Wewoka High Scho 26.69 nwi 2  
6 Carroll, Ashlyn   Chisholm 26.81 nwi 1  
7 Barker, Haley   Commerce 26.84 nwi 1  
8 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 26.86 nwi 2  
9 Unger, Susie   Crescent 27.05 nwi 2  
10 Means, Mary   Tonkawa 27.17 nwi 2  
11 Spears, Caitlyn   Lincoln Christia 27.56 nwi 1  
12 Coolie, Kendra   Washington 27.73 nwi 1  
13 Gribble, Jessica   Watonga 27.92 nwi 2  
14 Grosz, Laura   Oklahoma Bible 28.12 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Crigler, Alicia 12 Millwood 26.09 nwi 1 10
2 Stephens, Trelynn 10 Northeast Academ 26.23 nwi 1 8
3 Aska, Deidre 12 Bridge Creek 26.28 nwi 1 6
4 Lee, Samantha 10 Kingston 26.75 nwi 1 4
5 Hawkins, Tyeecha 10 Spiro 26.75 nwi 1 2
6 Pettis, Cetoria 11 Northeast Academ 26.84 nwi 1 1
7 Lee, Shelby 12 Lindsay 27.05 nwi 1  
8 Guerra, Damaris 11 Millwood 27.56 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Crigler, Alicia 12 Millwood 25.98 nwi 2  
2 Stephens, Trelynn 10 Northeast Academ 26.22 nwi 1  
2 Guerra, Damaris 11 Millwood 26.22 nwi 2  
4 Aska, Deidre 12 Bridge Creek 26.38 nwi 1  
5 Hawkins, Tyeecha 10 Spiro 26.41 nwi 2  
6 Lee, Samantha 10 Kingston 26.55 nwi 2  
7 Pettis, Cetoria 11 Northeast Academ 26.59 nwi 1  
8 Lee, Shelby 12 Lindsay 26.66 nwi 1  
9 Trueblood, Shelby   Hartshorne 26.67 nwi 1  
10 Smith, Valentine 9 Northeast Academ 26.96 nwi 2  
11 Griffith, Jaylen 11 Spiro 27.08 nwi 1  
12 Barry, Cherish   Salina 27.20 nwi 1  
13 Taylor, Kaylin 9 Purcell 27.36 nwi 2  
13 Parent, Aston 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 27.36 nwi 1  
15 Miears, Erin   Chandler 27.58 nwi 2  
16 Yell, Jewel 12 Westville 27.59 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wisby, Tyler 9 Douglass 25.04 nwi 1 10
2 Stepeny, Nia 9 Douglass 25.60 nwi 1 8
3 Cole, Tori 10 Wagoner 25.62 nwi 1 6
4 Peoples, Sarah 12 Piedmont 25.98 nwi 1 4
5 Thomas, Lauren 9 Metro Christian 26.12 nwi 1 2
6 McGee, Alayna 11 Atoka 26.13 nwi 1 1
7 Redwine, Macy 11 Bethany 26.34 nwi 1  
8 Reynolds, Madison 10 Douglass 26.57 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Wisby, Tyler 9 Douglass 24.70 nwi 2  
2 Cole, Tori 10 Wagoner 25.39 nwi 2  
3 Stepeny, Nia 9 Douglass 25.56 nwi 1  
4 Thomas, Lauren 9 Metro Christian 25.89 nwi 1  
5 Peoples, Sarah 12 Piedmont 25.97 nwi 2  
6 McGee, Alayna 11 Atoka 26.04 nwi 2  
7 Reynolds, Madison 10 Douglass 26.10 nwi 2  
8 Redwine, Macy 11 Bethany 26.32 nwi 1  
9 Frank, Meagan 10 Metro Christian 26.34 nwi 1  
10 McMeen, Hannah 9 Vinita 26.81 nwi 2  
11 Rios, Alex 9 Elgin Public Sch 26.86 nwi 2  
12 Tetreault, Nisa 9 Berryhill 27.16 nwi 1  
13 Hill, Brennan 10 Idabel 27.18 nwi 1  
14 Valle, Ashley 9 Glenpool 27.29 nwi 1  
15 Fields, Amber   Pauls Valley 27.32 nwi 2  
-- Randle, Kayla 12 Okmulgee FS nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Presley, Britney   Booker T Washing 25.82 nwi 1 10
2 Evans, Brianna   Memorial (Tulsa) 26.13 nwi 1 8
3 Burrett, Kirsten   Deer Creek (Edmo 26.33 nwi 1 6
4 Sordahl, Sarah   Pryor 26.41 nwi 1 4
5 Lindsey, Stanesha   Northwest Classe 26.86 nwi 1 2
6 Gibson, Kendra   Altus 27.00 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Presley, Britney   Booker T Washing 25.68 nwi 2  
2 Sordahl, Sarah   Pryor 26.00 nwi 2  
1 Evans, Brianna   Memorial (Tulsa) 26.08 nwi 1  
3 Finch, Paislei   Thomas Edison 26.24 nwi 2  
2 Burrett, Kirsten   Deer Creek (Edmo 26.26 nwi 1  
4 Bales, Caitlin   Grove 26.31 nwi 2  
3 Lindsey, Stanesha   Northwest Classe 26.38 nwi 1  
4 Gibson, Kendra   Altus 26.49 nwi 1  
5 Scott, Sydney   Booker T Washing 26.60 nwi 1  
6 Blakes, Dawnshaye   Chickasha 26.67 nwi 1  
5 Beard, Umesha   Tulsa East Centr 26.88 nwi 2  
6 Green, Malikah   Nathan Hale 26.97 nwi 2  
7 Smith, Ariana   Carl Albert 27.05 nwi 2  
7 Ware, Taliyah   Carl Albert 27.76 nwi 1  
8 Shirley, Jasmine   Ardmore 28.39 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Janae   Union 25.13 nwi 1 10
2 Jones, Mykia   Eisenhower 25.24 nwi 1 8
3 Cooper, Uniqua   Lawton 25.27 nwi 1 6
4 Reid, Brittany   Midwest City 25.51 nwi 1 4
5 Johnson, Darion   Southmoore 25.67 nwi 1 2
6 Maxwell, Xandrea   Muskogee 25.78 nwi 1 1
7 Moore, Jamee   Putnam City 25.88 nwi 1  
8 Hinton, Jasmine   Edmond Santa Fe 26.36 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Janae   Union 24.64 nwi 2  
2 Jones, Mykia   Eisenhower 25.40 nwi 2  
1 Cooper, Uniqua   Lawton 25.53 nwi 1  
3 Johnson, Darion   Southmoore 25.53 nwi 2  
2 Reid, Brittany   Midwest City 25.58 nwi 1  
3 Maxwell, Xandrea   Muskogee 25.64 nwi 1  
4 Moore, Jamee   Putnam City 25.77 nwi 1  
4 Hinton, Jasmine   Edmond Santa Fe 25.94 nwi 2  
5 Reece, Dietra   Norman North 25.97 nwi 2  
5 Reynolds, Victoria   Union 26.24 nwi 1  
6 Nolan, Aliyah   Putnam City West 26.44 nwi 2  
7 Wicks, Mariah   Jenks 26.50 nwi 2  
8 Brown, Kenisha   Midwest City 26.84 nwi 2  
6 Jones, Shafaun   Del City 27.11 nwi 1  
7 Williams, Tamaira   Broken Arrow 27.18 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gum, Jalissa   Frontier 1:02.48 1 10
2 Severin, Kylee   Timberlake 1:02.73 1 8
3 Hansen, Shelby   Turpin 1:03.06 1 6
4 Becker, Erin   Beaver 1:03.74 1 4
5 Kerchee, Andrea   Waurika 1:03.78 1 2
6 Wilson, Kayla   Mooreland Hi 1:04.85 1 1
7 Mays, Jaylee   Balko 1:05.31 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kerchee, Andrea   Waurika 1:01.82 2  
2 Gum, Jalissa   Frontier 1:02.84 1  
3 Hansen, Shelby   Turpin 1:02.98 2  
4 Severin, Kylee   Timberlake 1:03.06 1  
5 Wilson, Kayla   Mooreland Hi 1:03.43 2  
6 Becker, Erin   Beaver 1:03.68 2  
7 Mays, Jaylee   Balko 1:04.40 1  
8 Richmond, Carli   Cherokee 1:04.46 1  
9 Baker, Marisa   Caddo 1:05.45 1  
10 Carter, Tatum   Thomas 1:06.83 2  
11 Holtz, Ayanna   Gans 1:06.90 2  
12 Back, Maggie   Caddo 1:07.36 1  
13 Bonham, Ashley   Copan 1:08.02 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warrior, Stacy   Wewoka High Scho 58.50 1 10
2 Brady, Kadan   Healdton 59.47 1 8
3 Lee, Katie   Hennessey 1:00.02 1 6
4 Lyons, Alex   Wyandotte 1:00.80 1 4
5 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 1:00.93 1 2
6 Nail, Nikki   Konawa 1:01.38 1 1
-- Elwell, Michelle   Fairview FS 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Warrior, Stacy   Wewoka High Scho 56.63 2  
2 Brady, Kadan   Healdton 58.88 1  
3 Lee, Katie   Hennessey 1:00.12 1  
4 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 1:00.46 2  
5 Nail, Nikki   Konawa 1:01.55 1  
6 Lyons, Alex   Wyandotte 1:01.59 2  
7 Elwell, Michelle   Fairview 1:02.83 1  
8 Coolie, Kendra   Washington 1:02.83 2  
9 Funkhouser, Katsy   Pawnee High Scho 1:03.10 2  
10 Boyd, Morgan   Haworth 1:04.41 2  
11 Miller, Taylor   Oklahoma Bible 1:04.55 1  
12 Copeland, Shelbi   Bray-Doyle 1:05.05 1  
13 Tyson, Alix   Chisholm 1:05.22 1  
14 Smith, Kayera   Quapaw 1:08.98 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mayfield, Abby 9 Bridge Creek 58.97 1 10
2 Lee, Shelby 12 Lindsay 59.51 1 8
3 Lee, Samantha 10 Kingston 1:00.86 1 6
4 Threatt, Dayla 11 Millwood 1:01.15 1 4
5 Peters, Ashton 10 Henryetta 1:01.52 1 2
6 McCullar, Bobbi 10 Henryetta 1:02.05 1 1
7 Stotler, Whitney 9 Prague 1:02.99 1  
8 Couch, Chelsea 10 Comanche 1:03.24 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lee, Shelby 12 Lindsay 1:00.29 2  
2 Mayfield, Abby 9 Bridge Creek 1:00.81 2  
3 Peters, Ashton 10 Henryetta 1:01.26 1  
4 Lee, Samantha 10 Kingston 1:01.33 1  
5 Threatt, Dayla 11 Millwood 1:02.08 2  
6 McCullar, Bobbi 10 Henryetta 1:02.67 2  
7 Stotler, Whitney 9 Prague 1:03.54 1  
8 Couch, Chelsea 10 Comanche 1:03.87 1  
9 Brown, Becca 11 Vian 1:04.05 2  
10 Seals, Brooke 12 Sperry 1:04.10 2  
11 Robinson, Hailey 10 Morris 1:04.21 2  
12 McNutt, Makaylyn 10 Coalgate 1:04.80 1  
13 Miears, Erin   Chandler 1:05.86 1  
14 Keys, Reanna 12 Chouteau-Mazie 1:06.03 2  
15 Smith, Heather 12 Marlow 1:07.26 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wisby, Tyler 9 Douglass 56.99 1 10
2 Cruz, Kate 11 Stilwell 59.73 1 8
3 Reynolds, Madison 10 Douglass 1:00.31 1 6
4 Steinhoff, Tyrney 11 Vinita 1:01.11 1 4
5 Grayson, Terri 12 Piedmont 1:01.17 1 2
6 Frank, Meagan 10 Metro Christian 1:01.21 1 1
7 Shoals, Temisha 9 John Marshall 1:01.94 1  
8 Estes, Amanda 12 Piedmont 1:02.82 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wisby, Tyler 9 Douglass 58.51 2  
2 Reynolds, Madison 10 Douglass 59.52 1  
3 Cruz, Kate 11 Stilwell 1:00.49 1  
4 Steinhoff, Tyrney 11 Vinita 1:01.79 1  
5 Frank, Meagan 10 Metro Christian 1:01.91 2  
6 Grayson, Terri 12 Piedmont 1:02.41 2  
7 Shoals, Temisha 9 John Marshall 1:02.61 2  
8 Estes, Amanda 12 Piedmont 1:02.82 2  
9 Hammons, Alyssa 9 Miami 1:02.83 1  
10 Beard, Kasey 10 Idabel 1:03.69 1  
11 Rios, Alex 9 Elgin Public Sch 1:03.87 1  
12 Ashcraft, Lexi 10 Seminole 1:04.02 2  
13 Carter, Devin 11 Okmulgee 1:04.66 2  
14 Harris, Sarah 10 Byng 1:04.98 1  
15 Fields, Amber   Pauls Valley 1:05.37 2  
16 Poole, Shelby 10 Cleveland 1:06.14 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Hannah   Nathan Hale 57.85 2 10
2 Harris, Jazznae   Altus 58.62 2 8
3 Williams, Darion   Tulsa East Centr 1:00.13 2 6
1 Bradley, Jasmine   Carl Albert 1:01.24 1 4
4 Lindsey, Stanesha   Northwest Classe 1:01.26 2 2
2 Woodberry, Amari   Memorial (Tulsa) 1:01.72 1 1
3 Brown, Doris   Northwest Classe 1:02.23 1  
5 Stowers, Michellyn   Will Rogers 1:02.40 2  
4 Clair, Danielle St.   Duncan 1:04.23 1  
5 Shirley, Jasmine   Ardmore 1:04.85 1  
6 Thomas, Crystal   Ardmore 1:06.55 1  
6 Finch, Paislei   Thomas Edison 1:07.32 2  
-- Roberts, Mckenzie   Deer Creek (Edmo DQ 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patterson, Erin   Union 57.11 2 10
1 Wright, Janelle   Choctaw 58.57 1 8
2 King, Jordan   Owasso 58.73 2 6
3 Helker, Hannah   Edmond North 59.46 2 4
4 McAfee, Raven   Edmond Santa Fe 59.63 2 2
5 Rateliff, Jamie   Mustang 59.80 2 1
6 Ruffin, Arial   Edmond Santa Fe 59.85 2  
7 Gallagher, Ashley   Lawton 1:00.12 2  
2 Carter, Ramee   Putnam City Nort 1:01.05 1  
3 Costello, Clare   Edmond North 1:01.06 1  
4 Johnson, Payton   Muskogee 1:01.68 1  
5 Enoch, Stephanie   Shawnee 1:02.32 1  
8 Davis, Imani   Union 1:02.66 2  
6 Frazier, Sierra   Del City 1:02.91 1  
7 Aultman, Allyson   Putnam City West 1:04.50 1  
8 Verble, Denae   Norman North 1:04.66 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cornell, Casi   Thomas 2:26.31 1 10
2 Mays, Jaylee   Balko 2:27.36 1 8
3 Crews, Lauren   Keyes 2:30.74 1 6
4 Hutchison, Baleigh   Thomas 2:32.29 1 4
5 Brinkley, Alicia   Erick 2:34.12 1 2
6 Stewart, Staci   Burlington 2:34.15 1 1
7 Thompson, Tashina   Allen 2:34.31 1  
8 Campbell, Lindsay   Deer Creek-Lamon 2:37.57 1  
9 Bennett, Hillary   Weleetka High Sc 2:39.21 1  
10 Mikles, Amy   Turpin 2:41.89 1  
11 Taylor, Kylea   Covington-Dougla 2:43.36 1  
12 Rios, Tracy   Dover 2:49.16 1  
13 Armstrong, Heather   Caddo 2:56.43 1  
-- Kerchee, Andrea   Waurika DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brady, Kadan   Healdton 2:22.54 1 10
2 Sawyer, Morgan   Watonga 2:23.88 1 8
3 Hoar, Coriann   Watonga 2:24.42 1 6
4 Kunz, Laura   Lincoln Christia 2:25.48 1 4
5 Bray, Hunter   Haworth 2:29.24 1 2
6 Jesse, Caitlyn   Konawa 2:30.10 1 1
7 Gillum, Chelsea   Konawa 2:32.25 1  
8 Choate, Alex   Chisholm 2:33.55 1  
9 Tarrant, Chandler   Tonkawa 2:36.08 1  
10 Till, Megan   Watonga 2:36.63 1  
11 Mashburn, McKayla   Woodland 2:37.08 1  
12 Means, Deborah   Tonkawa 2:38.38 1  
13 Boyd, Morgan   Haworth 2:38.77 1  
-- Murzynski, Danielle   Chisholm DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ward, Regan 9 Beggs 2:19.70 1 10
2 Ervin, Alex 11 Sperry 2:20.39 1 8
3 Ward, Taylor 12 Beggs 2:23.53 1 6
4 Rich, Maci 9 Marlow 2:23.79 1 4
5 Backward, Courtney   Salina 2:26.30 1 2
6 Walker, Amber   Marietta 2:26.35 1 1
7 Krepel, Katie 12 Kingfisher 2:27.01 1  
8 Klimek, Brooke 11 Purcell 2:28.88 1  
9 Krepel, Grace 10 Kingfisher 2:30.08 1  
10 Wooten, Faith 9 Chelsea 2:32.07 1  
11 Moore, Kaitlin 11 Plainview I-27 2:32.12 1  
12 Miller, Makayla 9 Plainview I-27 2:32.49 1  
13 Salewon, Grace 11 Oklahoma Centenn 2:34.28 1  
14 Briegge, Ashlyn 12 Perry 2:35.29 1  
15 Wildcat, Krista 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 2:38.11 1  
16 Harbert, Leah 12 Tishomingo 2:40.47 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKee, Kelsey 9 Metro Christian 2:19.02 1 10
2 Cruz, Kate 11 Stilwell 2:21.85 1 8
3 Akin, Abigail 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 2:24.31 1 6
4 Grandstaff, Kati 11 Seminole 2:24.80 1 4
5 Duncan, Madi 9 Metro Christian 2:25.19 1 2
6 Weeks, Ashley 12 Wagoner 2:25.88 1 1
7 Barrett, Magan 11 Seminole 2:27.19 1  
8 Davis, Jori 12 Piedmont 2:27.74 1  
9 Davis, Jerika 12 Piedmont 2:28.78 1  
10 Roy, Mary Kate 10 Bishop Mcguinnes 2:29.74 1  
11 Martinez, Elizabeth 12 Madill 2:30.48 1  
12 McCoy, Naomi 10 Cushing 2:30.53 1  
13 Holt, Brittany 11 Elgin Public Sch 2:32.83 1  
14 Johnson, Lynnzey 9 Cleveland 2:34.60 1  
15 Gibson, Kelli 10 Vinita 2:34.76 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berlioux, Chloe   Bishop Kelley 2:19.41 1 10
2 Graham, Kelsey   Pryor 2:22.53 1 8
3 Dyer, Jenifer   Collinsville 2:23.71 1 6
4 Clair, Danielle St.   Duncan 2:23.76 1 4
5 Thomas, Blair   Grove 2:24.70 1 2
6 Mackey, Ariel   Bishop Kelley 2:25.44 1 1
7 Allen, Mary Kathleen   Chickasha 2:27.50 1  
8 Dautenhahn, Megan   Bishop Kelley 2:27.78 1  
9 Kerns, Katie   Pryor 2:33.83 1  
10 Fairchild, Christie   Altus 2:34.48 1  
11 Dougherty, Christy   Coweta 2:35.25 1  
12 Cotton, Keiarah   Thomas Edison 2:36.77 1  
13 Kime, Debra   Altus 2:38.54 1  
14 Brown, Kali   Durant 2:38.58 1  
15 Ray, Leah   Chickasha 2:42.24 1  
 
Womens 800m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Helker, Hannah   Edmond North 2:16.82 1 10
2 Webb, Ashley   Edmond North 2:18.29 1 8
3 Farley, Meredith   Edmond North 2:18.78 1 6
4 Rateliff, Jamie   Mustang 2:19.02 1 4
5 Ratliff, Kala   Mustang 2:24.25 1 2
6 McGary, Dymond   Midwest City 2:24.31 1 1
7 Hoover, Abby   Sapulpa 2:25.50 1  
8 Warfield, Whitney   Enid 2:25.99 1  
9 Sanders, Lauren   Owasso 2:26.64 1  
10 Gonzales, Brianda   Mustang 2:28.63 1  
11 Randall, Kylee   Union 2:31.20 1  
12 Perez, Amanda   Union 2:31.23 1  
13 Lewis, Tara   Edmond Memorial 2:31.96 1  
14 Hunt, Anastatia   Moore 2:33.31 1  
15 Singleton, Gaylyn   Choctaw 2:41.22 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Grundy, Chelsey   Velma-Alma 5:40.21 1 10
2 Fricke, Anja   Fort Supply 5:45.54 1 8
3 Hutchison, Baleigh   Thomas 5:47.07 1 6
4 McKinley, Sterling   Thomas 5:47.83 1 4
5 Swart, Jennifer   Drummond 5:47.85 1 2
6 Sanner, Robyn   Velma-Alma 5:52.12 1 1
7 Fonseca, Carolina   Welch High Schoo 5:55.22 1  
8 Mays, Jaylee   Balko 5:56.93 1  
9 Perez, Kiara   Sharon-Mutual 6:00.10 1  
10 Janz, Maranda   Erick 6:04.10 1  
11 Bryant, Haley   Laverne 6:14.13 1  
12 Branham, Talia   Gans 6:14.42 1  
13 Harman, Kayla   Velma-Alma 6:29.04 1  
-- Montgomery, Brittany   Agra High School DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoar, Coriann   Watonga 5:26.64 1 10
2 Tillman, Abby   Hennessey 5:27.13 1 8
3 Kunz, Laura   Lincoln Christia 5:28.15 1 6
4 Choate, Cheyenne   Hennessey 5:34.55 1 4
5 Monforton, Haley   Lincoln Christia 5:34.94 1 2
6 BigBow, Angela   Carnegie 5:42.23 1 1
7 Fuksa, Chloe   Chisholm 5:43.75 1  
8 VonLanken, Megan   Lincoln Christia 5:46.66 1  
9 Bray, Hunter   Haworth 5:50.10 1  
10 Gourd, Andi   Central (Sallisa 6:06.81 1  
11 Choate, Alex   Chisholm 6:13.80 1  
12 Kirtley, Ali   Tonkawa 6:23.46 1  
13 Keith, Breanna   Foyil High Schoo 6:26.22 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ward, Regan 9 Beggs 5:19.43 1 10
2 Walker, Amber   Marietta 5:22.79 1 8
3 Rich, Maci 9 Marlow 5:23.05 1 6
4 McGee, Danae 10 Stroud 5:24.52 1 4
5 Ervin, Alex 11 Sperry 5:24.62 1 2
6 Davis, Alex 9 Plainview I-27 5:26.89 1 1
7 Lackey, Tess 12 Plainview I-27 5:27.76 1  
8 Krepel, Katie 12 Kingfisher 5:29.73 1  
9 Smith, Katie 9 Eufaula 5:33.41 1  
10 Klimek, Brooke 11 Purcell 5:33.50 1  
11 Wooten, Faith 9 Chelsea 5:40.73 1  
12 Miller, Makayla 9 Plainview I-27 5:41.49 1  
13 Krepel, Grace 10 Kingfisher 5:41.71 1  
14 Stricklen, Chelsey 12 Adair Public 5:53.17 1  
15 Wildcat, Krista 10 Sequoyah (Clarem 6:05.79 1  
16 Hooper, Jodi 12 Sequoyah (Clarem 6:09.13 1  
 
Womens 1600m Class 4A