Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   May 14th 2011, 7:49pm
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 6, 2011 to May 14, 2011
Various, OK, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus   Coyle High Schoo 10.90 nwi 1 10
2 Muegge, Elliot   Deer Creek-Lamon 11.19 nwi 1 8
3 Bean, Joe   Hooker 11.40 nwi 1 6
4 Inselman, Trenton   Morrison 11.54 nwi 1 4
5 Dennis, Dillon   Velma-Alma 11.57 nwi 1 2
6 Abbott, Sean   Texhoma 11.58 nwi 1 1
7 Moore, Derrick   Wetumka 11.61 nwi 1  
8 Washington, Henry   Aline-Cleo 11.96 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus   Coyle High Schoo 10.75 nwi 1  
2 Muegge, Elliot   Deer Creek-Lamon 11.02 nwi 2  
3 Moore, Derrick   Wetumka 11.16 nwi 1  
4 Abbott, Sean   Texhoma 11.19 nwi 1  
5 Dennis, Dillon   Velma-Alma 11.27 nwi 2  
6 Bean, Joe   Hooker 11.34 nwi 2  
7 Inselman, Trenton   Morrison 11.38 nwi 1  
8 Washington, Henry   Aline-Cleo 11.42 nwi 1  
9 Lucas, TeAndre   Weleetka High Sc 11.44 nwi 1  
10 Lucas, Tommy (T'Ray)   Weleetka High Sc 11.45 nwi 2  
11 Estrada, Anselmo   Hooker 11.47 nwi 2  
12 Brennon, Nathan   Beaver 11.49 nwi 2  
13 Schanbacher, Justin   Cherokee 11.50 nwi 2  
14 Lopez, Trevor   Coyle High Schoo 11.56 nwi 2  
15 Campbell, Logan   Timberlake 11.59 nwi 1  
16 Cordova, Obed   Turpin 11.61 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ervin, Micheal   Millwood 10.71 nwi 1 10
2 Bryant, Charles   Frederick 10.74 nwi 1 8
3 Patton, Shervin   Millwood 11.07 nwi 1 6
4 Riggs, Tre   Commerce 11.14 nwi 1 4
5 Bennett, Darian   Crescent 11.23 nwi 1 2
6 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 11.25 nwi 1 1
7 Arney, Tyler   Thomas 11.26 nwi 1  
8 Love, Jake   Tonkawa 11.41 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bryant, Charles   Frederick 10.63 nwi 2  
2 Ervin, Micheal   Millwood 10.83 nwi 2  
3 Patton, Shervin   Millwood 10.93 nwi 1  
4 Riggs, Tre   Commerce 11.03 nwi 1  
4 Bennett, Darian   Crescent 11.03 nwi 1  
6 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 11.04 nwi 2  
7 Arney, Tyler   Thomas 11.08 nwi 2  
8 Love, Jake   Tonkawa 11.11 nwi 2  
9 Gilbert, Austin   Colcord 11.14 nwi 1  
10 Posey, Timothy   Haworth 11.16 nwi 2  
11 Mathis, Chad   Watonga 11.21 nwi 1  
12 Williams, Kris   Luther 11.23 nwi 1  
13 Medford, Dillon   Elmore City Pern 11.49 nwi 1  
14 Hardin, Tyler   Burns Flat-Dill 11.51 nwi 2  
15 Swinney, Zac   Foyil High Schoo 11.53 nwi 2  
-- Pickle, Justin   Crescent DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Huckabay, Brady   Perkins-Tryon 11.01 nwi 1 10
2 Beare, Blake 12 Hartshorne 11.13 nwi 1 8
3 Reis-Herron, Joseph 11 Mt Saint Mary 11.19 nwi 1 6
4 Lankston, Tyler 12 Kansas 11.20 nwi 1 4
5 Willis, Trevyone 11 Northeast Academ 11.22 nwi 1 2
6 Thomas, Michael 11 Northeast Academ 11.26 nwi 1 1
7 Gaines, Aron 11 Northeast Academ 11.37 nwi 1  
8 Bowen, Caleb   Victory Christia 11.38 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lankston, Tyler 12 Kansas 11.09 nwi 2  
2 Reis-Herron, Joseph 11 Mt Saint Mary 11.10 nwi 1  
3 Huckabay, Brady   Perkins-Tryon 11.12 nwi 2  
4 Willis, Trevyone 11 Northeast Academ 11.15 nwi 1  
5 Thomas, Michael 11 Northeast Academ 11.17 nwi 1  
6 Beare, Blake 12 Hartshorne 11.19 nwi 2  
7 Gaines, Aron 11 Northeast Academ 11.33 nwi 1  
8 Bowen, Caleb   Victory Christia 11.38 nwi 2  
9 Bible, Stephen   Pawhuska 11.47 nwi 1  
10 Hazer, Michael 11 Purcell 11.50 nwi 1  
11 Devilbiss, Kenny   Beggs 11.52 nwi 1  
12 Breuklander, Cordell   Keys 11.54 nwi 2  
13 Stallings, Landon 12 Holdenville 11.57 nwi 1  
14 James, Kyle   Chelsea 11.61 nwi 2  
15 Nowden, Dedrien 10 Davis 11.76 nwi 2  
16 Shuping, Logan   Pawhuska 12.28 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peterson, Kevin 11 Wagoner 10.86 nwi 1 10
2 Muncrief, Caleb 11 Madill 11.00 nwi 1 8
3 Lee, Trey 12 Broken Bow 11.02 nwi 1 6
4 McClaren, Matt 12 Mannford 11.26 nwi 1 4
5 Woodson, Jesse 11 Poteau 11.31 nwi 1 2
6 Nevel, Colton 12 Catoosa 11.32 nwi 1 1
7 Hutson, Carlos 12 Star Spencer 11.36 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Peterson, Kevin 11 Wagoner 11.21 nwi 1  
2 Brown, Montice 11 Elk City 11.26 nwi 1  
3 Muncrief, Caleb 11 Madill 11.28 nwi 2  
4 Lee, Trey 12 Broken Bow 11.34 nwi 2  
5 Nevel, Colton 12 Catoosa 11.43 nwi 1  
6 Woodson, Jesse 11 Poteau 11.48 nwi 1  
7 Hutson, Carlos 12 Star Spencer 11.53 nwi 1  
8 McClaren, Matt 12 Mannford 11.55 nwi 2  
9 Love, Malcolm 12 Wagoner 11.60 nwi 2  
9 Davis, Stephan   Blanchard 11.60 nwi 1  
11 Marshall, Shawn 11 Elgin Public Sch 11.64 nwi 2  
12 Cobb, Aliston   Douglass 11.87 nwi 1  
13 Kinsey, Jeremy 12 Bethany 11.90 nwi 2  
14 Scheulen, Cole 11 Catoosa 11.92 nwi 2  
15 McJunkins, Prince 12 Wagoner 11.98 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Emmanuel 12 Guthrie 10.76w +3.1 1 10
2 Cubit, Juwan 12 Western Heights 10.83w +3.1 1 8
3 Lockett, Tyler 12 Booker T Washing 11.08w +3.1 1 6
4 Ananaba, Otugo 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 11.18w +3.1 1 4
5 Taylor, Stanvon 10 Tulsa East Centr 11.21w +3.1 1 2
6 Reid, Stephen 12 Tulsa East Centr 11.26w +3.1 1 1
7 Collins, Jared 11 Booker T Washing 11.27w +3.1 1  
8 Pratt, Marquise   Nathan Hale 11.63w +3.1 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Emmanuel 12 Guthrie 10.80w +5.2 2  
2 Cubit, Juwan 12 Western Heights 10.84w +2.9 1  
3 Lockett, Tyler 12 Booker T Washing 10.95w +5.2 2  
4 Taylor, Stanvon 10 Tulsa East Centr 11.00w +2.9 1  
5 Pratt, Marquise   Nathan Hale 11.05w +2.9 1  
6 Ananaba, Otugo 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 11.13w +2.9 1  
7 Collins, Jared 11 Booker T Washing 11.17w +5.2 2  
8 Reid, Stephen 12 Tulsa East Centr 11.17w +2.9 1  
9 Gordon, Kenyon 11 Ardmore 11.19w +2.9 1  
10 Priest, Brandon 12 Coweta 11.20w +5.2 2  
11 Whitney, Jamaal 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 11.21w +2.9 1  
12 Seymore, Andre   Glenpool 11.23w +5.2 2  
13 Foreman, Rashaud 12 Macarthur 11.27w +5.2 2  
14 Mitchell, Steven 12 Chickasha 11.34w +5.2 2  
15 McDowell, Quincy 12 Tahlequah Senior 11.71w +5.2 2  
-- Woodhouse, Diquon 10 Altus FS +2.9 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Haliburton, Darius 10 Lawton 10.58w +5.6 1 10
2 Teeters, John 11 Edmond Memorial 10.76w +5.6 1 8
3 Ross, Alex 11 Jenks 10.81w +5.6 1 6
4 Asamoah, Lester 12 Moore 10.82w +5.6 1  
5 Douglas, Antawian 12 Eisenhower 10.82w +5.6 1  
6 Lawerence, Corey 10 Del City 10.86w +5.6 1 1
7 Hinton, Patrick 12 Edmond Santa Fe 11.13w +5.6 1  
8 Thomas, Devon 9 Broken Arrow 11.25w +5.6 1  
 
Mens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Teeters, John 11 Edmond Memorial 10.79w +2.1 1  
2 Haliburton, Darius 10 Lawton 10.87w +2.7 2  
3 Douglas, Antawian 12 Eisenhower 10.93w +2.1 1  
4 Ross, Alex 11 Jenks 10.94w +2.1 1  
5 Lawerence, Corey 10 Del City 10.98w +2.1 1  
6 Asamoah, Lester 12 Moore 11.01w +2.1 1  
7 Hinton, Patrick 12 Edmond Santa Fe 11.05w +2.1 1  
8 Thomas, Devon 9 Broken Arrow 11.07w +2.7 2  
9 Vester, Jesse 11 Stillwater 11.10w +2.7 2  
10 Donald, Claude 12 Midwest City 11.17w +2.7 2  
11 Gonzalez, Chazten 12 Del City 11.19w +2.1 1  
12 Whitebuffalo, Creighton 10 Putnam City 11.22w +2.7 2  
13 Calip, Braden 10 Jenks 11.23w +2.7 2  
14 Payne, Bryan 10 Norman North 11.32w +2.7 2  
15 Harris, Kyler 12 Muskogee 11.44w +2.1 1  
16 Scarborough, Jared 12 Putnam City 11.44w +2.7 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Magnus   Coyle High Schoo 22.25 nwi 1 10
2 Muegge, Elliot   Deer Creek-Lamon 22.32 nwi 1 8
3 Miles, Derrick   Okeene 23.25 nwi 1 6
4 Buller, Stetson   Timberlake 23.37 nwi 1 4
5 Ingram, Brandon   Wapanucka 23.40 nwi 1 2
6 Brennon, Nathan   Beaver 23.60 nwi 1 1
7 Cordova, Obed   Turpin 23.81 nwi 1  
8 Dennis, Dillon   Velma-Alma 24.00 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Muegge, Elliot   Deer Creek-Lamon 22.28 nwi 1  
2 Miles, Derrick   Okeene 22.68 nwi 2  
3 Scott, Magnus   Coyle High Schoo 22.85 nwi 2  
4 Dennis, Dillon   Velma-Alma 22.93 nwi 1  
5 Buller, Stetson   Timberlake 23.16 nwi 2  
6 Brennon, Nathan   Beaver 23.19 nwi 1  
7 Ingram, Brandon   Wapanucka 23.27 nwi 1  
8 Cordova, Obed   Turpin 23.43 nwi 1  
9 Bedwell, Tanner   Okeene 23.51 nwi 2  
10 Abbott, Sean   Texhoma 23.69 nwi 2  
11 Mendoza, Matthew   Turpin 23.76 nwi 1  
11 Inselman, Trenton   Morrison 23.76 nwi 1  
13 Campbell, Michael   Midway 24.00 nwi 2  
14 Morris, Jason   Dover 24.24 nwi 1  
15 Dawkins, Terry   Goodwell High 24.35 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ervin, Micheal   Millwood 22.10 nwi 1 10
2 Patton, Shervin   Millwood 22.11 nwi 1 8
3 Riggs, Tre   Commerce 22.24 nwi 1 6
4 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 22.34 nwi 1 4
5 Pickle, Justin   Crescent 22.45 nwi 1 2
6 Bryant, Charles   Frederick 22.51 nwi 1 1
7 Mathis, Chad   Watonga 22.73 nwi 1  
8 Chandler, Jace   Drumright Hi 23.18 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ervin, Micheal   Millwood 22.13 nwi 2  
2 Bryant, Charles   Frederick 22.24 nwi 1  
3 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 22.27 nwi 1  
4 Patton, Shervin   Millwood 22.28 nwi 2  
5 Pickle, Justin   Crescent 22.32 nwi 2  
6 Riggs, Tre   Commerce 22.37 nwi 1  
7 Mathis, Chad   Watonga 22.79 nwi 1  
8 Chandler, Jace   Drumright Hi 22.93 nwi 1  
9 Green, Nick   Newkirk 23.00 nwi 2  
10 Yellowfish, Alex   Konawa 23.15 nwi 2  
11 Burcum, Taaron   Carnegie 23.25 nwi 1  
12 Ramos, Andrew   Frederick 23.31 nwi 2  
13 Medford, Dillon   Elmore City Pern 23.58 nwi 1  
14 Swinney, Zac   Foyil High Schoo 23.84 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Willis, Trevyone 11 Northeast Academ 22.54 nwi 1 10
2 Thomas, Michael 11 Northeast Academ 22.65 nwi 1 8
3 Huckabay, Brady   Perkins-Tryon 22.69 nwi 1 6
4 Bowen, Caleb   Victory Christia 22.87 nwi 1 4
5 Wilkinson, Anthony 10 Lincoln Christia 23.13 nwi 1 2
6 Gaines, Aron 11 Northeast Academ 23.18 nwi 1 1
7 Robinson, Zac 11 Sequoyah (Tahleq 23.39 nwi 1  
8 Perez, Houston 11 Riverside Indian 23.52 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Willis, Trevyone 11 Northeast Academ 22.45 nwi 2  
2 Thomas, Michael 11 Northeast Academ 22.84 nwi 1  
3 Huckabay, Brady   Perkins-Tryon 23.01 nwi 2  
4 Bowen, Caleb   Victory Christia 23.13 nwi 2  
5 Gaines, Aron 11 Northeast Academ 23.18 nwi 1  
6 Robinson, Zac 11 Sequoyah (Tahleq 23.19 nwi 1  
7 Wilkinson, Anthony 10 Lincoln Christia 23.58 nwi 1  
8 Perez, Houston 11 Riverside Indian 23.65 nwi 1  
9 Lewallen, Bryce   Beggs 23.68 nwi 1  
10 Wyley, Andre   Victory Christia 23.82 nwi 2  
11 Nowden, Dedrien 10 Davis 23.83 nwi 1  
12 Yorkman, Tarus   Chelsea 23.97 nwi 2  
13 Pelkey, Travelle 12 Lexington 24.01 nwi 2  
14 Mims, Lorenz 11 Valliant 24.04 nwi 2  
15 Phillips, Kaleb   Spiro 24.18 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peterson, Kevin 11 Wagoner 22.21 nwi 1 10
2 Heath, LaQuan 12 Broken Bow 22.44 nwi 1 8
3 Marshall, Shawn 11 Elgin Public Sch 22.76 nwi 1 6
4 Love, Malcolm 12 Wagoner 22.97 nwi 1 4
5 McClaren, Matt 12 Mannford 23.46 nwi 1 2
6 Bailey, Garrett 12 Elk City 23.63 nwi 1 1
7 Ralston, Michael 11 Weatherford 23.64 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Montice 11 Elk City 22.11 nwi 1  
2 Peterson, Kevin 11 Wagoner 22.27 nwi 1  
3 Heath, LaQuan 12 Broken Bow 22.46 nwi 2  
4 Marshall, Shawn 11 Elgin Public Sch 22.86 nwi 1  
5 Love, Malcolm 12 Wagoner 23.21 nwi 2  
6 McClaren, Matt 12 Mannford 23.32 nwi 1  
7 Bailey, Garrett 12 Elk City 23.39 nwi 1  
8 Ralston, Michael 11 Weatherford 23.45 nwi 1  
9 Smith, A.J. 11 Stilwell 23.47 nwi 1  
10 Mabery, Richard 10 Hilldale 23.74 nwi 2  
11 Boles, DJ 11 Tuttle 23.75 nwi 2  
12 Adams, Jamel 12 Roland 23.94 nwi 1  
13 Bridges, Shon   Douglass 23.97 nwi 2  
14 Dillard, Mariano 12 Daniel Webster 24.23 nwi 2  
15 Evitt, Lawrence 9 Wagoner 24.62 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cubit, Juwan 12 Western Heights 21.82w +2.7 1 10
2 Robinson, Emmanuel 12 Guthrie 21.87w +2.7 1 8
3 Lockett, Tyler 12 Booker T Washing 21.90w +2.7 1 6
4 Allen, Jywayne 11 Ardmore 22.13w +2.7 1 4
5 Priest, Brandon 12 Coweta 22.21w +2.7 1 2
6 Chandler, Maurice 10 Altus 22.28w +2.7 1 1
7 Ananaba, Otugo 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 22.56w +2.7 1  
8 Pratt, Marquise   Nathan Hale 22.91w +2.7 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Allen, Jywayne 11 Ardmore 21.90 nwi 2  
2 Cubit, Juwan 12 Western Heights 22.02 nwi 1  
3 Lockett, Tyler 12 Booker T Washing 22.24 nwi 1  
4 Priest, Brandon 12 Coweta 22.28 nwi 2  
5 Robinson, Emmanuel 12 Guthrie 22.36 nwi 2  
6 Chandler, Maurice 10 Altus 22.38 nwi 2  
7 Pratt, Marquise   Nathan Hale 22.58 nwi 1  
8 Ananaba, Otugo 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 22.78 nwi 1  
9 Surrell, Jeff 10 Ardmore 22.87 nwi 2  
10 Burge, Daunte 12 Tulsa East Centr 22.92 nwi 1  
11 Searcy, Eric 12 Tulsa East Centr 22.93 nwi 1  
12 Collins, Jared 11 Booker T Washing 23.17 nwi 2  
13 Maxwell, Ramsey 10 Ada 23.23 nwi 1  
14 Mitchell, Steven 12 Chickasha 23.31 nwi 2  
15 Funderburk, Zach 12 Chickasha 23.72 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ross, Alex 11 Jenks 21.97w +3.4 1 10
2 Walters, Marquis 12 Del City 22.05w +3.4 1 8
3 Douglas, Antawian 12 Eisenhower 22.13w +3.4 1 6
4 Watkins, Darius 9 Lawton 22.46w +3.4 1 4
5 Tudman, Jarion 11 Edmond North 22.58w +3.4 1 2
6 Whitebuffalo, Creighton 10 Putnam City 22.65w +3.4 1 1
7 Henry, D'Vante 12 Southmoore 22.69w +3.4 1  
8 Calip, Braden 10 Jenks 22.72w +3.4 1  
 
Mens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Walters, Marquis 12 Del City 22.21 nwi 2  
2 Douglas, Antawian 12 Eisenhower 22.23 nwi 1  
3 Whitebuffalo, Creighton 10 Putnam City 22.41 nwi 2  
4 Henry, D'Vante 12 Southmoore 22.48 nwi 2  
5 Watkins, Darius 9 Lawton 22.50 nwi 2  
6 Ross, Alex 11 Jenks 22.53 nwi 1  
7 Tudman, Jarion 11 Edmond North 22.62 nwi 1  
8 Calip, Braden 10 Jenks 22.68 nwi 2  
9 Smith, David 11 Edmond Memorial 22.70 nwi 2  
10 Haliburton, Darius 10 Lawton 22.73 nwi 1  
11 Jackson, Tyler 9 Claremore 22.81 nwi 2  
12 Connor, Chris 12 Moore 22.84 nwi 1  
13 Thomas, Devon 9 Broken Arrow 23.17 nwi 2  
14 Martin, Tyler 12 Owasso 23.23 nwi 1  
15 Thomas, Dameion 12 Broken Arrow 23.56 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Byford, Corbin   Velma-Alma 49.27 1 10
2 Miles, Derrick   Okeene 50.64 1 8
3 Tannehill, Austin   Paden 51.11 1 6
4 Becker, Samuel   Beaver 51.82 1 4
5 Tingley, Landon   Deer Creek-Lamon 52.06 1 2
6 Rackley, Nathan   Okeene 52.40 1 1
7 Williams, Ryan   Hooker 52.90 1  
8 Herrerra, Greg   Medford 52.99 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Byford, Corbin   Velma-Alma 51.18 2  
2 Tannehill, Austin   Paden 52.56 2  
3 Miles, Derrick   Okeene 52.68 1  
4 Williams, Ryan   Hooker 52.89 1  
5 Tingley, Landon   Deer Creek-Lamon 53.10 1  
6 Herrerra, Greg   Medford 53.26 2  
7 Rackley, Nathan   Okeene 53.70 2  
8 Becker, Samuel   Beaver 53.80 1  
9 Morris, Jason   Dover 53.92 1  
10 Mendoza, Matthew   Turpin 54.01 2  
11 Shepard, Sam   Afton 54.22 2  
12 Manuel, Scott   Allen 54.31 1  
13 Beattie, Bryson   Texhoma 55.01 1  
14 Smith, Gage   Covington-Dougla 55.02 1  
15 Ely, Jake   Paoli 55.29 2  
16 Reifschneider, Josh   Deer Creek-Lamon 55.31 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ervin, Micheal   Millwood 48.58 1 10
2 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 49.00 1 8
3 Lawrence, Clifford   Millwood 50.33 1 6
4 Johnson, Da'Ron   Watonga 50.90 1 4
5 Williams, Cade   Sayre High Schoo 51.97 1 2
6 Rodriguez, Landon   Konawa 52.92 1 1
7 Wrenger, Malta   Healdton 53.49 1  
8 Moery, Clay   Hennessey 55.58 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Chandler, Justin   Drumright Hi 50.14 2  
2 Ervin, Micheal   Millwood 50.67 1  
3 Lawrence, Clifford   Millwood 50.85 2  
4 Johnson, Da'Ron   Watonga 51.82 2  
5 Moery, Clay   Hennessey 52.70 1  
6 Rodriguez, Landon   Konawa 52.89 2  
7 Wrenger, Malta   Healdton 52.96 2  
8 Williams, Cade   Sayre High Schoo 53.58 2  
9 Hanson, Tanner   Hinton Public 53.87 2  
10 Medford, Dillon   Elmore City Pern 53.91 1  
11 Ellis, Trent   Tonkawa 54.31 1  
12 Judd, Trey   Fairview 54.83 1  
13 Spess, Ricky   Luther 59.05 2  
-- Trumbly, Dakota   Hominy High Scho DNF 1  
-- Sullivan, Bryson   Commerce DQ 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cruz, Nathan 11 Lincoln Christia 50.22 1 10
2 Williamson, Cameron 12 Sulphur 50.92 1 8
3 Lankston, Tyler 12 Kansas 51.11 1 6
4 McGrew, Chris 11 Northeast Academ 51.30 1 4
5 Biswell, Dakota 11 Stroud 51.35 1 2
6 Bond, Daniel   Beggs 51.50 1 1
7 Gonzalez, Daniel 10 Adair Public 52.31 1  
8 Releford, Preston   Keys 53.27 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lankston, Tyler 12 Kansas 50.40 2  
2 Cruz, Nathan 11 Lincoln Christia 50.77 1  
3 McGrew, Chris 11 Northeast Academ 50.85 1  
4 Biswell, Dakota 11 Stroud 52.10 2  
5 Releford, Preston   Keys 52.21 1  
6 Bond, Daniel   Beggs 52.32 2  
7 Williamson, Cameron 12 Sulphur 52.72 1  
8 Gonzalez, Daniel 10 Adair Public 53.05 1  
9 Davis, Brent 10 Plainview I-27 53.14 2  
10 Cagle, Nick 10 Meeker 53.61 2  
11 Harvie, Jonathon 12 Kingfisher 53.61 2  
12 Pagan, Michael   Spiro 53.71 1  
13 Smith, Aaron 10 Lindsay 53.73 1  
14 Young, Rustin   Morris 54.22 2  
15 Dean, Guthrie   Morris 55.43 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harper, Landon 12 Cache 49.36 1 10
2 Barnett, Adrian   Bristow 50.02 1 8
3 Hutson, Carlos 12 Star Spencer 50.06 1 6
4 McCoy, Myron 12 John Marshall 50.94 1 4
5 Myers, Kalyn   McLain 50.97 1 2
6 Hill, Ben 12 Weatherford 51.10 1 1
7 Coulter, Calvin 11 John Marshall 51.80 1  
8 Cornell, HR 12 Weatherford 52.50 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Harper, Landon 12 Cache 49.70 2  
2 Hutson, Carlos 12 Star Spencer 49.88 1  
3 Barnett, Adrian   Bristow 51.15 1  
4 Myers, Kalyn   McLain 51.16 2  
5 McCoy, Myron 12 John Marshall 51.21 2  
6 Coulter, Calvin 11 John Marshall 51.32 2  
7 Cornell, HR 12 Weatherford 51.33 2  
8 Hill, Ben 12 Weatherford 51.43 1  
9 Ibarra, Tony 11 Madill 52.08 1  
10 Wharry, Benjamin 12 Idabel 52.73 1  
11 Smith, A.J. 11 Stilwell 52.95 1  
12 Barnard, Richard 11 Dickson 53.07 1  
13 Jones, Shai 10 Jay 53.14 1  
14 Friday, Wade   Bristow 53.55 2  
15 Kreiner, Jaden   Locust Grove 53.67 2  
16 Caddell, Marcus   Douglass 55.38 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Jywayne 11 Ardmore 50.19 1 10
2 Searcy, Eric 12 Tulsa East Centr 50.86 1 8
3 Brown, Malando 12 Tahlequah Senior 51.39 1 6
4 Gordon, Kenyon 11 Ardmore 51.59 1 4
5 Wright, Damontre 12 Ardmore 51.86 1 2
6 Haliburton, Larry 10 Macarthur 52.23 1 1
7 Grayson, Nick 11 Central (Tulsa) 52.23 1 52.22
 
Mens 400m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Allen, Jywayne 11 Ardmore 49.09 2  
2 Brown, Malando 12 Tahlequah Senior 51.62 1  
3 Gordon, Kenyon 11 Ardmore 51.65 1  
4 Searcy, Eric 12 Tulsa East Centr 52.36 2  
5 Haliburton, Larry 10 Macarthur 52.37 1  
6 Wright, Damontre 12 Ardmore 52.57 2  
7 Grayson, Nick 11 Central (Tulsa) 52.59 1  
8 Crocker, Robert 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 53.27 2  
9 Mitchell, Tevin 10 Piedmont 53.54 1  
10 Dyer, Dylan 9 Collinsville 53.57 1  
11 Griffin, Jared 11 Duncan 53.80 2  
12 Bell, Bomani 12 Central (Tulsa) 53.91 1  
13 Taylor, David 12 Piedmont 54.14 2  
14 West, Terrance 11 Booker T Washing 54.19 2  
15 Funderburk, Zach 12 Chickasha 54.90 1  
-- Wildcat, Dalton 11 Coweta FS 2  
 
Mens 400m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duke, Isaiah 11 Edmond Memorial 48.30 1 10
2 Hinton, Travis 12 Edmond Santa Fe 49.44 1 8
3 Hogg, Anthony 11 Putnam City 50.36 1 6
4 Walters, Marquis 12 Del City 50.41 1 4
5 Crow, Dusty 12 Norman North 50.88 1 2
6 Robinson, Imond 10 Norman 51.01 1 1
7 Davis, Jarrett 12 Broken Arrow 51.10 1  
8 Peters, Jordan 12 Owasso 51.64 1  
 
Mens 400m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Duke, Isaiah 11 Edmond Memorial 49.29 2  
2 Walters, Marquis 12 Del City 50.47 1  
3 Hogg, Anthony 11 Putnam City 50.48 2  
4 Crow, Dusty 12 Norman North 50.80 1  
5 Hinton, Travis 12 Edmond Santa Fe 50.80 1  
6 Davis, Jarrett 12 Broken Arrow 51.17 2  
7 Robinson, Imond 10 Norman 51.23 1  
8 Peters, Jordan 12 Owasso 51.61 1  
9 Dies, Thad 12 Yukon 51.92 2  
10 Handley, Seth 10 Enid 51.98 2  
11 Catlin, Ross 11 Ponca City 52.56 2  
12 Johnson, Gabe 10 Broken Arrow 53.17 2  
13 Sanders, Isaac 11 Moore 53.35 2  
14 Littlebear, paul 12 Sapulpa 53.91 1  
-- Richardson, Christopher 12 Choctaw DQ 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Tyler   Velma-Alma 1:59.42 1 10
2 Tannehill, Austin   Paden 1:59.92 1 8
3 Bagenstos, Evan   Cherokee 2:00.53 1 6
4 Wardlaw, Bret   Okeene 2:01.44 1 4
5 Rodgers, Andrew   Copan 2:01.63 1 2
6 Perez, David   Hooker 2:02.57 1 1
7 Tevebaugh, Clint   Keyes 2:03.79 1  
8 Blanton, Jacob   Deer Creek-Lamon 2:04.55 1  
9 Reed, Austen   Beaver 2:04.85 1  
10 Neal, Ethan   Hooker 2:05.54 1  
11 Compton, Caleb   Wanette 2:07.74 1  
12 Gaynich, Jaz   Velma-Alma 2:08.23 1  
13 Goosen, Brandon   Hooker 2:10.33 1  
14 Baetz, Blake   Frontier 2:10.95 1  
15 Andrews, Mark   Dover 2:11.68 1  
16 Lee-Read, Cortez   Cherokee 2:13.52 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hampton, Nigel   Watonga 1:58.15 1 10
2 Plummer, Dillon   Watonga 1:59.79 1 8
3 Moery, Clay   Hennessey 2:00.56 1 6
4 Whitebird, Anthony   Carnegie 2:00.96 1 4
5 Reese, Josh   Tonkawa 2:02.32 1 2
6 Rodriguez, Landon   Konawa 2:02.86 1 1
7 Spess, Ricky   Luther 2:03.74 1  
8 White, Dalton   Tonkawa 2:06.14 1  
9 Lostlen, Britain   Oklahoma Bible 2:07.13 1  
10 Snedeker, Tyler   Luther 2:08.42 1  
11 Milks, David   Frederick 2:10.17 1  
12 Butler, Dylan   Central (Sallisa 2:11.69 1  
13 Powell, Tanner   Wewoka High Scho 2:11.82 1  
14 Arnold, T.J.   Commerce 2:12.49 1  
15 Salinas, Sam   Colcord 2:14.10 1  
16 Terry, Devin   Konawa 2:16.57 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowery, Chris   Chandler 1:58.11 1 10
2 Lopez, David 11 Lincoln Christia 1:58.40 1 8
3 Mason, Tanner 12 Lindsay 1:59.40 1 6
4 Leahey, Andrew 12 Plainview I-27 2:00.24 1 4
5 Hamilton, Ramsey   Beggs 2:00.69 1 2
6 Humbles, Alex 11 Stroud 2:01.02 1 1
7 Cagle, Nick 10 Meeker 2:01.79 1  
8 Blackburn, Logan 11 Tishomingo 2:02.47 1  
9 Masterson, Jordan 10 Lincoln Christia 2:04.78 1  
10 Vallejo, Anthony 9 Chisholm 2:04.96 1  
11 Seiber, Jon   Henryetta 2:06.04 1  
12 Cole, Trevin 12 Atoka 2:06.73 1  
13 Noll, Cody 10 Jones 2:07.71 1  
14 Tharp, Lonnie   Chelsea 2:08.14 1  
15 McKee, Hunter 10 Mt Saint Mary 2:08.64 1  
16 Morrison, Jerred 11 Plainview I-27 2:08.76 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shepperson, Clay 11 Elgin Public Sch 1:54.91 1 10
2 Haws, Grayson 11 Bethany 1:57.64 1 8
3 Ball, Tanner   Cleveland 1:59.12 1 6
4 McDade, Jeremy 12 Newcastle 2:00.11 1 4
5 Demas, Alexander 12 John Marshall 2:00.39 1 2
6 Pile, Jim 10 Metro Christian 2:01.37 1 1
7 Foster, Cameron 12 Wagoner 2:01.62 1  
8 Ford, Gary 12 Star Spencer 2:02.87 1  
9 Moellers, Luke 11 Cascia Hall Prep 2:03.44 1  
10 Trotter, Dalton 12 Sallisaw 2:05.00 1  
11 Cravens, Damon 10 Seminole 2:05.05 1  
12 Gibbons, Mitch 10 Metro Christian 2:05.81 1  
13 Humphrey, Antonio   Douglass 2:05.93 1  
14 Reed, Nathan 11 Vinita 2:06.47 1  
15 Hollarn, Jon-Michael 10 Tuttle 2:07.00 1  
16 Richey, Tyler 12 Pauls Valley 2:10.24 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McClain, Alano 12 Shawnee 1:57.98 1 10
2 Brown, Malando 12 Tahlequah Senior 2:00.43 1 8
3 Wheatley, Ryan 10 Grove 2:00.55 1 6
4 Cates, Zac 12 Guthrie 2:00.65 1 4
5 manning, clayton 10 Noble 2:03.46 1 2
6 Dyer, Issac 11 Collinsville 2:03.51 1 1
7 Trujillo, Robert 12 Duncan 2:03.65 1  
8 Dorio, Alex 12 Guthrie 2:03.69 1  
9 Harrison, Alex 12 Western Heights 2:04.07 1  
10 Lee, Samuel 12 Booker T Washing 2:04.87 1  
11 Swink, Hunter 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 2:06.50 1  
12 Grant, Ben 11 Tahlequah Senior 2:07.09 1  
13 Ellexson, Dex 11 Coweta 2:07.55 1  
14 West, Clarence 12 Altus 2:08.31 1  
15 Sorrels, Dallas 11 Grove 2:08.93 1  
16 Wilson, Mikey 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 2:11.01 1  
 
Mens 800m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Logan 12 Owasso 1:56.52 1 10
2 Monaghan, Alex 11 Union 1:56.81 1 8
3 Peters, Jordan 12 Owasso 1:57.14 1 6
4 Greiner, Simon 11 Edmond Memorial 1:57.55 1 4
5 Wieczorek, Blake 11 Ponca City 1:58.51 1 2
6 Lulko, Brian 12 Del City 1:59.23 1 1
7 Barnes, Cole 11 Sapulpa 2:00.21 1  
8 Hinton, Travis 12 Edmond Santa Fe 2:00.69 1  
9 Blake, Tayler 11 Norman North 2:01.27 1  
10 Crow, Dusty 12 Norman North 2:01.37 1  
11 Sanders, Isaac 11 Moore 2:03.25 1  
12 Smith, Chandler 12 Owasso 2:03.60 1  
13 Torres, Jon 11 Norman 2:04.25 1  
14 Johnson, Geoffrey 11 Edmond Memorial 2:05.19 1  
15 Massey, Scott 11 Yukon 2:05.25 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perez, David   Hooker 4:37.83 1 10
2 Chavez, Luis   Beaver 4:42.84 1 8
3 Blanton, Jacob   Deer Creek-Lamon 4:47.78 1 6
4 Jeandemange, Zach   Paoli 4:48.13 1 4
5 Fonseca, Lalo   Welch High Schoo 4:49.35 1 2
6 Steele, Griffin   Fort Supply 4:51.76 1 1
7 Baetz, Blake   Frontier 4:57.57 1  
8 Biggoose, Blake   Frontier 4:59.11 1  
9 Decker, Thomas   Mulhall-Orlando 5:02.11 1  
10 Morris, Trever   Wanette 5:11.22 1  
11 Lee-Read, Cortez   Cherokee 5:14.17 1  
12 Montez, Bobby   Okeene 5:14.40 1  
13 Guthrie, Trey   Velma-Alma 5:20.61 1  
14 Huckabee, Austin   Cherokee 5:23.23 1  
-- Rodgers, Andrew   Copan DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hampton, Nigel   Watonga 4:36.61 1 10
2 Plummer, Dillon   Watonga 4:37.36 1 8
3 Suenram, Merritt   Watonga 4:38.11 1 6
4 Reese, Josh   Tonkawa 4:39.02 1 4
5 Whitebird, Anthony   Carnegie 4:50.31 1 2
6 Hurst, Brandon   Tonkawa 4:51.01 1 1
7 Whitson, Blaine   Oklahoma Bible 4:52.99 1  
8 Langford, Andy   Haileyville HS 4:54.03 1  
9 Clark, DeShawn   Hobart 4:56.05 1  
10 Reyes, Manny   Tonkawa 4:59.80 1  
11 Alberson, Jordan   Stratford 5:05.67 1  
12 Garner, Jacob   Konawa 5:11.45 1  
13 Anderson, Gunnar   Fairland 5:15.51 1  
14 Rogers, Zach   Oktaha 5:24.23 1  
15 Day, Nic   Walters 5:24.57 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leahey, Andrew 12 Plainview I-27 4:32.34 1 10
2 Masterson, Jordan 10 Lincoln Christia 4:33.72 1 8
3 Lowery, Chris   Chandler 4:34.48 1 6
4 Blackburn, Logan 11 Tishomingo 4:38.55 1 4
5 Morrison, Jerred 11 Plainview I-27 4:43.80 1 2
6 Voth, Caleb   Victory Christia 4:46.14 1 1
7 Henson, Aaron 11 Sequoyah (Tahleq 4:46.18 1  
8 Adair, Blake 12 Sequoyah (Tahleq 4:47.25 1  
9 Brantley, Tanner   Beggs 4:48.17 1  
10 Grounds, Red 9 Riverside Indian 4:48.21 1  
11 Aguleria, Tony 10 Marlow 4:52.74 1  
12 Waitt, Cody   Perkins-Tryon 4:53.32 1  
13 Markham, Eric   Okemah 4:53.56 1  
14 Crowe, Colton 10 Marlow 4:57.17 1  
15 Torres, Robert 10 Plainview I-27 4:59.12 1  
16 Sokolowski, Jonathan 10 Adair Public 4:59.50 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Annett, David 12 Metro Christian 4:21.55 1 10
2 Rodriguez, Sinue 9 Sallisaw 4:31.60 1 8
3 Harwood, Ray   Cleveland 4:32.95 1 6
4 Ory, Steven 11 Cascia Hall Prep 4:35.14 1 4
5 Ball, Tanner   Cleveland 4:38.19 1 2
6 Haws, Grayson 11 Bethany 4:38.77 1 1
7 Poindexter, Andrew 11 Elgin Public Sch 4:40.63 1  
8 Humphrey, Antonio   Douglass 4:43.87 1  
9 Foster, Cameron 12 Wagoner 4:45.44 1  
10 Pile, Dan 11 Metro Christian 4:48.01 1  
11 Curtis, Joel 12 Weatherford 4:48.97 1  
12 Bryan, Luke 11 Bethany 4:52.65 1  
13 Reed, Nathan 11 Vinita 4:54.17 1  
14 Jolliff, Evan 11 Lone Grove 4:56.79 1  
15 Martin, Dillon 12 Madill 5:02.27 1  
16 Fischer, Jon 11 Weatherford 5:06.61 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frantz, Frank 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 4:33.37 1 10
2 Buck, Taler 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 4:35.75 1 8
3 Artist, Brock 11 Tulsa East Centr 4:36.92 1 6
4 Cross, Walker 11 Guthrie 4:38.98 1 4
5 Criser, Nick 11 Thomas Edison 4:39.20 1 2
6 Kane, Sean 10 Bishop Kelley 4:40.16 1 1
7 Holcomb, Micah 11 Tahlequah Senior 4:41.55 1  
8 Cates, Zac 12 Guthrie 4:45.62 1  
9 Duke, Michael 10 Bishop Kelley 4:47.72 1  
10 Powell, Blaine 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 4:50.95 1  
11 Thomsen, Andrew 11 Carl Albert 4:54.91 1  
12 Cabrera, Angel 11 Bishop Kelley 4:55.19 1  
13 Davidson, Steven 9 Ada 4:56.23 1  
14 Polson, Denton 12 Skiatook 4:58.75 1  
15 Young, Derrick 11 Tahlequah Senior 5:00.85 1  
16 Gordon, Devin 11 Ardmore 5:07.87 1  
 
Mens 1600m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Satterthwaite, Tanner 11 Norman 4:24.85 1 10
2 Barrier, Dustin 12 Norman North 4:26.52 1 8
3 Greiner, Simon 11 Edmond Memorial 4:28.92 1 6
4 Shook, Alex 10 Edmond Memorial 4:30.00 1 4
5 Nabilsi, Zade 12 Union 4:30.01 1 2
6 Smith, Logan 12 Owasso 4:31.60 1 1
7 Hammond, Seth 10 Edmond Memorial 4:32.82 1  
8 Diaz, Kevin 11 Jenks 4:33.52 1  
9 Alnes, Eric 12 Union 4:33.52 1  
10 Bahreini, Arya 11 Edmond Santa Fe 4:34.68 1  
11 Maeder, Al 11 Norman 4:35.82 1  
12 Ford, Seth 12 Jenks 4:38.42 1  
13 Johnston, Seth 12 Choctaw 4:40.42 1  
14 Broaddick, Kyle 10 Broken Arrow 4:42.46 1  
15 Monaghan, Alex 11 Union 4:52.85 1  
16 Johnson, Adam 12 Broken Arrow 5:02.50 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perez, David   Hooker 10:22.63 1 10
2 Rodgers, Andrew   Copan 10:40.45 1 8
3 Jeandemange, Zach   Paoli 10:44.26 1 6
4 Steele, Griffin   Fort Supply 10:46.74 1 4
5 Decker, Thomas   Mulhall-Orlando 10:48.63 1 2
6 Chavez, Luis   Beaver 10:48.84 1 1
7 Fonseca, Lalo   Welch High Schoo 10:52.14 1  
8 Biggoose, Blake   Frontier 11:11.63 1  
9 Bacon, Thomas   Kiefer 11:20.29 1  
10 Pugh, Patton   Texhoma 11:45.55 1  
11 Gonzalez, Mario   Beaver 12:01.36 1  
12 Morris, Trever   Wanette 12:09.26 1  
13 Goodner, Jeremy   Laverne 12:30.00 1  
14 Bottger, Dylan   Frontier 12:34.56 1  
15 Guthrie, Trey   Velma-Alma 12:53.90 1  
16 Huckabee, Austin   Cherokee 13:12.33 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hampton, Nigel   Watonga 10:30.83 1 10
2 Plummer, Dillon   Watonga 10:32.41 1 8
3 Reese, Josh   Tonkawa 10:32.53 1 6
4 Suenram, Merritt   Watonga 10:34.33 1 4
5 Reyes, Manny   Tonkawa 10:48.93 1 2
6 Whitson, Blaine   Oklahoma Bible 10:49.31 1 1
7 Langford, Andy   Haileyville HS 11:20.25 1  
8 Hurst, Brandon   Tonkawa 11:26.99 1  
9 Alberson, Jordan   Stratford 11:41.50 1  
10 Pollard, Chris   Haworth 11:48.54 1  
11 Anderson, Gunnar   Fairland 11:49.56 1  
12 Lostlen, Britain   Oklahoma Bible 11:49.62 1  
13 Garner, Jacob   Konawa 11:55.20 1  
14 Couch, Jason   Chouteau-Mazie 12:31.47 1  
15 Rogers, Zach   Oktaha 12:51.19 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowery, Chris   Chandler 10:05.63 1 10
2 Masterson, Jordan 10 Lincoln Christia 10:18.03 1 8
3 Leahey, Andrew 12 Plainview I-27 10:23.97 1 6
4 Voth, Caleb   Victory Christia 10:31.51 1 4
5 Waitt, Cody   Perkins-Tryon 10:34.66 1 2
6 Aguleria, Tony 10 Marlow 10:34.80 1 1
7 Torres, Robert 10 Plainview I-27 10:43.66 1  
8 Grounds, Red 9 Riverside Indian 10:43.84 1  
9 Brantley, Tanner   Beggs 10:44.19 1  
10 Markham, Eric   Okemah 10:49.38 1  
11 Morin, Jamie   Beggs 10:53.09 1  
12 Blackburn, Logan 11 Tishomingo 11:04.86 1  
13 Gillis, Nic 12 Verdigris 11:09.06 1  
14 Hicks, Ryan 11 Plainview I-27 11:10.64 1  
15 Henson, Aaron 11 Sequoyah (Tahleq 11:13.61 1  
16 Holland, Chishlom 12 Marlow 12:04.33 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Annett, David 12 Metro Christian 10:08.86 1 10
2 Ory, Steven 11 Cascia Hall Prep 10:09.47 1 8
3 Harwood, Ray   Cleveland 10:22.42 1 6
4 Pile, Dan 11 Metro Christian 10:39.53 1 4
5 Harvey, Baylor   Cleveland 10:42.69 1 2
6 Whitewolf, Devin   Anadarko 10:45.22 1 1
7 Roa, Irving 12 John Marshall 10:51.03 1  
8 DeFehr, William 12 Weatherford 10:55.20 1  
9 Schlosser, Carl 10 Cache 10:58.14 1  
10 Henry, Sam 11 Heritage Hall 11:05.49 1  
11 Reed, Nathan 11 Vinita 11:14.78 1  
12 Smith, C J 12 Little Axe 11:25.54 1  
13 Johnson, Tyler 10 Wagoner 11:30.21 1  
14 Shahan, Justin 11 Madill 11:36.52 1  
15 Frazier, Dax 12 Muldrow 11:42.58 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buck, Taler 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 9:55.21 1 10
2 Kane, Sean 10 Bishop Kelley 10:00.30 1 8
3 Artist, Brock 11 Tulsa East Centr 10:00.64 1 6
4 Ressler, Larry 9 Bishop Mcguinnes 10:00.92 1 4
5 Ogan, Jonathan 11 Guthrie 10:11.71 1 2
6 Cates, Zac 12 Guthrie 10:20.71 1 1
7 Frantz, Frank 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 10:23.37 1  
8 Cross, Walker 11 Guthrie 10:28.03 1  
9 Earle, Colin 11 Ada 10:29.73 1  
10 Metcalf, Joshua 12 Carl Albert 10:31.68 1  
11 Duke, Michael 10 Bishop Kelley 10:37.93 1  
12 Holcomb, Micah 11 Tahlequah Senior 10:41.43 1  
13 Blum, Reno 11 Tahlequah Senior 10:42.17 1  
14 Thomsen, Andrew 11 Carl Albert 10:44.04 1  
15 Powell, Blaine 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 10:44.34 1  
16 Frantz, Tom 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 10:49.52 1  
 
Mens 3200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Satterthwaite, Tanner 11 Norman 9:34.76 1 10
2 Bahreini, Arya 11 Edmond Santa Fe 9:50.11 1 8
3 Alnes, Eric 12 Union 9:50.85 1 6
4 Ford, Seth 12 Jenks 9:52.52 1 4
5 Maeder, Al 11 Norman 9:55.60 1 2
6 Gade, Noah 10 Stillwater 10:03.39 1 1
7 Barrier, Dustin 12 Norman North 10:05.83 1  
8 Broaddick, Kyle 10 Broken Arrow 10:11.17 1  
9 Helt, Tyler 9 Union 10:11.23 1  
10 Shook, Alex 10 Edmond Memorial 10:17.14 1  
11 Plank, Aaron 12 Owasso 10:20.46 1  
12 Ellis, Brandon 10 Sapulpa 10:20.82 1  
13 Burke, Bryce 12 Owasso 10:25.56 1  
14 Goble, Lucas 11 Mustang 10:40.41 1  
15 Johnson, Adam 12 Broken Arrow 10:48.52 1  
16 Hammond, Seth 10 Edmond Memorial 10:54.31 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Posey, Timothy   Haworth 14.86 1 10
1 Lynn, Checotah   Velma-Alma 15.15 1 10
2 Heisler, Cameron   Pawnee High Scho 15.22 1 8
2 Bean, Joe   Hooker 15.33 1 8
3 McFarland, Tanner   Beaver 15.37 1 6
4 Ben, Steven   Woodland 15.80 1 4
3 Major, Andre   Millwood 16.00 1 6
5 Colvard, Nathan   Seiling 16.09 1 2
6 Rapp, Taylor   Ringwood 16.25 1 1
4 Booker, Trey   Frederick 16.28 1 4
7 snell, jeremiah   Oaks Mission 16.40 1  
8 Free, Cooper   Sharon-Mutual 16.51 1  
5 Bailey, Cord   Watonga 16.86 1 2
6 Kim, Kevin   Oklahoma Bible 17.00 1 1
7 Clinton, Curtis   Colcord 17.28 1  
8 Arndt, William   Hennessey 17.47 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 39 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lynn, Checotah   Velma-Alma 14.57 2  
1 Posey, Timothy   Haworth 15.35 2  
2 McFarland, Tanner   Beaver 15.45 1  
2 Heisler, Cameron   Pawnee High Scho 15.64 1  
3 Bean, Joe   Hooker 15.70 1  
4 Rapp, Taylor   Ringwood 16.11 1  
5 snell, jeremiah   Oaks Mission 16.17 2  
3 Booker, Trey   Frederick 16.39 1  
6 Colvard, Nathan   Seiling 16.40 1  
4 Major, Andre   Millwood 16.42 2  
7 Ben, Steven   Woodland 16.58 2  
8 Free, Cooper   Sharon-Mutual 16.76 1  
9 Holden, Aaron   Temple HS 16.85 1  
10 Osmus, Ryan   Okeene 16.93 2  
11 Powers, Jack   Texhoma 17.07 2  
5 Arndt, William   Hennessey 17.11 1  
6 Bailey, Cord   Watonga 17.17 2  
12 Roberson, Dalton   Carney 17.23 2  
7 Clinton, Curtis   Colcord 17.24 2  
13 Sterling, Dylan   Covington-Dougla 17.38 1  
8 Kim, Kevin   Oklahoma Bible 17.39 1  
9 Jones, K.C.   Fairland 17.48 2  
10 Prince, Evan   Yale 18.16 2  
11 Estes, Will   Hollis High Scho 18.25 1  
14 Bedwell, Will   Okeene 18.26 1  
12 Erwin, Scott   Tonkawa 18.51 1  
13 French, Nate   Warner 18.59 2  
15 Dobrinski, Mikey   Okeene 18.70 2  
14 Kash, Stacy   Quinton 18.82 1  
16 Kirby, Connor   Deer Creek-Lamon 19.64 2  
15 Apple, Schell   Thomas 22.70 1  
-- Woulard, Carl   Watonga DNF 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neal, Caleb 12 Sulphur 14.67 1 10
2 Stroth, Tyler 10 Sequoyah (Tahleq 15.62 1 8
3 Patterson, Derek 12 Kingfisher 15.66 1 6
4 Fincher, Caleb 10 Marietta 15.89 1 4
5 Smiley, Cole 11 Marlow 16.02 1 2
6 Swift, Dustin 9 Stroud 16.34 1 1
7 Whitfield, Todd   Spiro 16.35 1  
8 Douglas, Justin 12 Davis 17.94 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Neal, Caleb 12 Sulphur 15.04 2  
2 Patterson, Derek 12 Kingfisher 15.85 2  
3 Stroth, Tyler 10 Sequoyah (Tahleq 15.87 1  
4 Fincher, Caleb 10 Marietta 16.04 1  
5 Whitfield, Todd   Spiro 16.15 1  
6 Smiley, Cole 11 Marlow 16.18 2  
7 Swift, Dustin 9 Stroud 16.18 1  
8 Douglas, Justin 12 Davis 16.55 2  
9 Perry, Devon   Spiro 16.65 1  
10 McPherson, Josh 11 Lincoln Christia 16.75 1  
11 Lee, Dean   Okemah 17.01 2  
12 Blume, Chad 11 Lincoln Christia 17.16 2  
13 Jasna, Brandon 12 Stigler 17.20 1  
14 Wood, Lorin 10 Stroud 17.67 2  
15 Ely, Keaton 9 Kingfisher 18.64 2  
-- Tuller, Jeremy   Pawhuska DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Denson, Emmanuel 12 John Marshall 14.52 1 10
2 Koons, Tanner 12 Tuttle 15.22 1 8
3 Robinson, Jordan 12 Wagoner 15.23 1 6
4 Canada, Eli 11 Elgin Public Sch 15.41 1 4
5 Barber, Jonathan 12 John Marshall 15.78 1 2
6 Allensworth, Drew 12 Vinita 15.79 1 1
-- McGinnis, Tyler 10 Heritage Hall DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Denson, Emmanuel 12 John Marshall 14.88 2  
2 Barber, Jonathan 12 John Marshall 15.15 2  
3 Koons, Tanner 12 Tuttle 15.44 1  
4 Robinson, Jordan 12 Wagoner 15.54 1  
5 Canada, Eli 11 Elgin Public Sch 15.58 2  
6 Weir, Grrett   Bristow 15.75 1  
7 McGinnis, Tyler 10 Heritage Hall 15.76 2  
8 Allensworth, Drew 12 Vinita 15.79 2  
9 Combs, Kenneth 11 Star Spencer 15.81 1  
10 Chacon, Jorge   Bristow 15.92 2  
11 McGlorie, Stefon   Okmulgee 15.98 1  
12 Beard, Isaac 9 Tuttle 16.00 1  
13 Tidwell, Andrew 11 Dewey 16.04 1  
14 Moll, Philip 10 Heritage Hall 16.31 2  
15 Vaughn, Zach 11 Vinita 16.47 1  
16 Parker, T.J.   Bristow 16.57 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Emmanuel 12 Guthrie 14.35 1 10
2 Boyd, Adam   Mcalester 14.82 1 8
3 Norton, Reveey 11 Central (Tulsa) 14.85 1 6
4 Kyle, Shelby   Pryor 15.22 1 4
5 Wallace, Austin 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 15.45 1 2
6 Miller, Nate 12 Macarthur 15.54 1 1
7 Huslig, Landon 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 16.57 1  
8 Richmond, Tank 11 Carl Albert 19.23 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Norton, Reveey 11 Central (Tulsa) 14.63 1  
2 Boyd, Adam   Mcalester 14.76 1  
3 Robinson, Emmanuel 12 Guthrie 15.20 2  
4 Richmond, Tank 11 Carl Albert 15.29 2  
5 Kyle, Shelby   Pryor 15.35 2  
6 Miller, Nate 12 Macarthur 15.58 1  
7 Huslig, Landon 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 15.82 1  
8 Wallace, Austin 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 15.88 1  
9 Latimer, Jordan 11 Booker T Washing 16.06 2  
10 Jackson, Kale 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 16.11 2  
11 Davis, Cody   Glenpool 16.23 2  
12 Lyons, Blaine 12 Miami 16.47 1  
13 Larsen, Micah 11 Bishop Kelley 16.79 1  
14 Webber, Joe 11 Bishop Mcguinnes 16.92 2  
15 Malcomb, Mahzi 12 Carl Albert 17.21 2  
-- Frye, Micah 12 Duncan FS 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nixon, Gunnar 12 Edmond Santa Fe 14.01 1 10
2 Copelin, Levi 11 Broken Arrow 14.53 1 8
3 Demby, Ryan 12 Norman North 14.83 1 6
4 Ramler, Ryan 12 Broken Arrow 15.04 1 4
5 Williams, Victor 11 Muskogee 15.15 1 2
6 Mason, Jake 12 Claremore 15.17 1 1
7 Cossey, Jesse 10 Edmond Memorial 15.20 1  
8 Jennings, DeAngelo 12 Bixby 15.31 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nixon, Gunnar 12 Edmond Santa Fe 14.54 1  
2 Copelin, Levi 11 Broken Arrow 14.56 2  
3 Williams, Victor 11 Muskogee 15.14 1  
4 Cossey, Jesse 10 Edmond Memorial 15.15 1  
5 Mason, Jake 12 Claremore 15.19 1  
6 Demby, Ryan 12 Norman North 15.22 2  
7 Ramler, Ryan 12 Broken Arrow 15.25 2  
8 Jennings, DeAngelo 12 Bixby 15.41 1  
9 Bays, Conner 11 Edmond Santa Fe 15.45 1  
10 Pigrum, Lee 12 Lawton 15.78 2  
11 Retter, Kollin 12 Yukon 15.85 2  
12 Sharpton, Mark 9 Edmond North 16.45 2  
13 Page, Jamal   Putnam City Nort 16.62 1  
-- Traylor, Brian 12 Midwest City DNF 2  
-- Matthews, Jesse 11 Edmond North DQ 1  
-- Akem, Gyasi 9 Broken Arrow DQ 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sherrell, Canaan   Colcord 39.46 1 10
2 Posey, Timothy   Haworth 39.55 1 8
1 McFarland, Tanner   Beaver 40.30 1 10
3 Heisler, Cameron   Pawnee High Scho 40.30 1 6
4 Turner, Josh   Millwood 40.72 1 4
2 Schanbacher, Justin   Cherokee 40.82 1 8
5 Powell, Tanner   Wewoka High Scho 41.34 1 2
3 Wardlaw, Bret   Okeene 41.57 1 6
6 Williams, Kris   Luther 41.64 1 1
4 snell, jeremiah   Oaks Mission 41.69 1 4
5 Ben, Steven   Woodland 41.75 1 2
6 Morgan, Dillon   Velma-Alma 42.72 1 1
7 Kirby, Connor   Deer Creek-Lamon 42.90 1  
7 Jones, K.C.   Fairland 43.54 1  
8 Lynn, Checotah   Velma-Alma 43.59 1  
8 Clinton, Curtis   Colcord 43.89 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 36 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Posey, Timothy   Haworth 40.65 1  
1 snell, jeremiah   Oaks Mission 40.74 2  
2 Sherrell, Canaan   Colcord 40.80 2  
2 Lynn, Checotah   Velma-Alma 40.81 1  
3 Powell, Tanner   Wewoka High Scho 40.95 2  
3 McFarland, Tanner   Beaver 41.10 1  
4 Turner, Josh   Millwood 41.70 1  
4 Schanbacher, Justin   Cherokee 41.72 1  
5 Heisler, Cameron   Pawnee High Scho 42.03 1  
5 Wardlaw, Bret   Okeene 42.11 2  
6 Ben, Steven   Woodland 42.32 2  
7 Morgan, Dillon   Velma-Alma 42.67 2  
6 Williams, Kris   Luther 42.99 2  
8 Kirby, Connor   Deer Creek-Lamon 43.00 1  
9 Sterling, Dylan   Covington-Dougla 43.11 2  
7 Clinton, Curtis   Colcord 43.43 2  
10 Nine, Darrell   Laverne 43.56 1  
11 Powers, Jack   Texhoma 43.82 1  
8 Jones, K.C.   Fairland 43.83 2  
12 Osmus, Ryan   Okeene 44.05 2  
13 Rapp, Taylor   Ringwood 44.19 2  
9 McDonald, Coleton   Liberty High Sch 44.25 2  
10 Roberts, Chance   Healdton 44.47 2  
14 Suttles, Robert   Velma-Alma 44.67 1  
11 Major, Andre   Millwood 44.70 1  
12 Ng, Kyler   Commerce 45.11 1  
15 Holden, Aaron   Temple HS 45.17 2  
13 Kim, Kevin   Oklahoma Bible 45.93 2  
16 Clark, Mark   Tipton 46.03 1  
14 Arndt, William   Hennessey 46.52 1  
15 Fast, Brett   Fairview 46.72 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neal, Caleb 12 Sulphur 39.13 1 10
2 Fincher, Caleb 10 Marietta 40.87 1 8
3 Niblett, Cole 11 Tishomingo 40.98 1 6
4 Swift, Dustin 9 Stroud 41.97 1 4
5 Smiley, Cole 11 Marlow 42.19 1 2
6 Tuller, Jeremy   Pawhuska 42.58 1 1
7 Blume, Chad 11 Lincoln Christia 43.25 1  
8 Nowden, Michael 10 Davis 44.76 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Neal, Caleb 12 Sulphur 39.05 2  
2 Fincher, Caleb 10 Marietta 41.24 1  
3 Nowden, Michael 10 Davis 42.11 2  
4 Tuller, Jeremy   Pawhuska 42.11 1  
5 Smiley, Cole 11 Marlow 42.20 2  
6 Niblett, Cole 11 Tishomingo 42.21 1  
7 Blume, Chad 11 Lincoln Christia 42.53 2  
8 Swift, Dustin 9 Stroud 42.64 1  
9 Heller, Gary 11 Plainview I-27 42.84 2  
10 Devilbiss, Kenny   Beggs 43.35 1  
11 Patterson, Derek 12 Kingfisher 43.40 1  
12 McPherson, Josh 11 Lincoln Christia 44.27 2  
13 Lee, Dean   Okemah 44.48 2  
14 Crawford, Logan 11 Adair Public 45.17 1  
15 Stroth, Tyler 10 Sequoyah (Tahleq 46.18 1  
16 Pina, Shawndale 9 Northeast Academ 50.81 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Denson, Emmanuel 12 John Marshall 38.76 1 10
2 Muncrief, Caleb 11 Madill 39.51 1 8
3 Barber, Jonathan 12 John Marshall 39.91 1 6
4 McGlorie, Stefon   Okmulgee 40.46 1 4
5 Sims, Brody 12 Tuttle 40.68 1 2
6 Robinson, Jordan 12 Wagoner 40.75 1 1
7 Canada, Eli 11 Elgin Public Sch 45.50 1  
-- Dodson, Ben 12 Sallisaw FS 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Barber, Jonathan 12 John Marshall 40.04 1  
2 Denson, Emmanuel 12 John Marshall 40.22 2  
3 Muncrief, Caleb 11 Madill 40.27 1  
4 McGlorie, Stefon   Okmulgee 40.34 2  
5 Sims, Brody 12 Tuttle 41.28 1  
6 Dodson, Ben 12 Sallisaw 41.62 1  
7 Robinson, Jordan 12 Wagoner 41.73 2  
8 Canada, Eli 11 Elgin Public Sch 41.83 2  
9 Chacon, Jorge   Bristow 41.99 1  
10 Thomas, Kerwin 10 Wagoner 42.29 2  
11 Metcalf, Keegan 11 Elk City 42.57 2  
12 Strum, Shon 10 Vinita 42.96 1  
13 Newman, Ledger 10 Broken Bow 42.98 2  
14 Gilkey, LaQuann 11 Harding Charter 44.48 2  
15 Keeton, Dalton 12 Lone Grove 45.81 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cowan, Travis 12 Ada 38.65 1 10
2 Boyd, Adam   Mcalester 38.97 1 8
3 Norton, Reveey 11 Central (Tulsa) 39.42 1 6
4 Winston, Darrian 11 Carl Albert 39.89 1 4
5 Wallace, Austin 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 39.98 1 2
6 Frye, Micah 12 Duncan 40.48 1 1
7 Lyons, Blaine 12 Miami 40.68 1  
8 Jackson, Kale 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 44.57 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Norton, Reveey 11 Central (Tulsa) 39.79 2  
2 Boyd, Adam   Mcalester 40.13 2  
3 Winston, Darrian 11 Carl Albert 40.36 1  
4 Cowan, Travis 12 Ada 40.70 2  
5 Wallace, Austin 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 40.90 1  
6 Frye, Micah 12 Duncan 41.29 1  
7 Lyons, Blaine 12 Miami 41.68 2  
8 Jackson, Kale 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 42.24 1  
9 Miller, Nate 12 Macarthur 42.95 2  
10 Youngblood, Deontrey 10 Tulsa East Centr 43.10 2  
11 Rainbolt, Chad 12 Grove 43.30 2  
12 Larsen, Micah 11 Bishop Kelley 43.35 1  
13 Davis, Cody   Glenpool 43.56 1  
14 Wilson, Alex 10 Shawnee 44.59 1  
15 McMillan, Diramid 11 Miami 44.59 2  
16 Todd, Trey 12 Piedmont 46.28 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nixon, Gunnar 12 Edmond Santa Fe 37.58 1 10
2 Ramler, Ryan 12 Broken Arrow 39.44 1 8
3 Kitchens, Brandon 12 Jenks 40.19 1 6
4 Jennings, DeAngelo 12 Bixby 40.35 1 4
5 Retter, Kollin 12 Yukon 40.52 1 2
6 Matthews, Jesse 11 Edmond North 40.71 1 1
7 Mankin, Bodie 11 Yukon 40.74 1  
8 Page, Jamal   Putnam City Nort 42.05 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ramler, Ryan 12 Broken Arrow 40.86 2  
2 Retter, Kollin 12 Yukon 41.97 2  
3 Mankin, Bodie 11 Yukon 41.97 1  
4 Matthews, Jesse 11 Edmond North 42.06 2  
5 Nixon, Gunnar 12 Edmond Santa Fe 42.28 1  
6 Jennings, DeAngelo 12 Bixby 42.29 2  
7 Page, Jamal   Putnam City Nort 42.65 2  
8 Kitchens, Brandon 12 Jenks 43.13 1  
9 Copelin, Levi 11 Broken Arrow 43.48 1  
10 Cantrell, Derek 11 Lawton 43.49 1  
11 Williams, Victor 11 Muskogee 43.58 1  
12 Ross, Dae 10 Norman North 43.67 1  
13 Rana, Burhan 11 Broken Arrow 43.88 2  
14 Marsh, Gus 11 Del City 44.02 2  
15 Cossey, Jesse 10 Edmond Memorial 44.30 2  
16 Matthews-Vidat, Christia 11 Putnam City 45.82 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Smith,
Mercer, Dennis
  Velma-Alma 43.70 1 20
2 , Lopez,
Caldwell, Scott
  Coyle High Schoo 43.82 1 16
3 Relay Team   Okeene 43.91 1 12
4 Shepard, Schanbac,
Bagensto, Richmond
  Cherokee 44.64 1 8
5 Muegge, Thompson,
Tingley, Reifschn
  Deer Creek-Lamon 44.72 1 4
6 Bingham, Estrada,
Slater, Bean
  Hooker 45.04 1 2
7 Walker, Ben,
Zackery, Wilson
  Woodland 45.30 1  
8 Abbott, Beattie,
Green, Anderson
  Texhoma 45.54 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Coyle High Schoo 43.60 1  
2 Morgan, Smith,
Mercer, Dennis
  Velma-Alma 43.67 1  
3 Fisher, Rackley,
Bedwell, Miles
  Okeene 44.37 2  
4 Shepard, Schanbac,
Bagensto, Richmond
  Cherokee 44.69 2  
5 Muegge, Thompson,
Tingley, Reifschn
  Deer Creek-Lamon 44.73 1  
6 Bingham, Estrada,
Slater, Bean
  Hooker 45.03 2  
7 Walker, Ben,
Zackery, Wilson
  Woodland 45.18 2  
8 Abbott, Beattie,
Green, Anderson
  Texhoma 45.48 1  
9 Sterling, Phillips,
Stopp, Smith
  Covington-Dougla 45.79 1  
10 Mendoza, Kinser,
Cordova, Flores
  Turpin 45.85 2  
11 Mulicane, Holder,
Mclean, Manuel
  Allen 46.37 2  
12 Henry, Shepard,
Mustain, Wisdom
  Afton 46.53 2  
13 Bencoma, Bencoma,
smith, Lucas
  Weleetka High Sc 46.61 1  
14 Campbell, Carson,
Henderso, Buller
  Timberlake 48.04 1  
-- Relay Team   Wetumka DNF 1  
-- Coats, Krittenb,
Styles, Johnson
  Pond Creek-Hunte DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Millwood 42.53 1 20
2 Bennett, Backer,
Burns, Pickle
  Crescent 43.00 1 16
3 Smith, Sullivan,
Watkins, Riggs
  Commerce 43.37 1 12
4 Booker, Ramos,
Cardona, Bryant
  Frederick 43.62 1 8
5 Hartfiel, Hunter,
Mathis, Johnson
  Watonga 43.76 1 4
6 Wright, Kile,
Henderso, Allen
  Wynnewood 43.96 1 2
7 Burke, Gilbert,
Davis, Sherrell
  Colcord 44.26 1  
-- Relay Team   Tonkawa DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cole, Patton,
Ervin, Glover
  Millwood 42.83 2  
2 Bennett, Backer,
Burns, Pickle
  Crescent 43.23 2  
3 Booker, Ramos,
Cardona, Bryant
  Frederick 43.94 1  
4 Hartfiel, Hunter,
Mathis, Johnson
  Watonga 43.97 1  
5 Wright, Kile,
Henderso, Allen
  Wynnewood 44.13 1  
6 Smith, Sullivan,
Watkins, Riggs
  Commerce 44.15 1  
7 Love, Ross,
Ellis, Ochoa
  Tonkawa 44.38 2  
8 Burke, Gilbert,
Davis, Sherrell
  Colcord 44.53 2  
9 Barr, Ward,
Renteria, Bess
  Hollis High Scho 45.45 2  
10 Northert, Sissler,
Pollard, Williams
  Luther 45.55 2  
11 Relay Team   Hominy High Scho 45.75 1  
12 Relay Team   Alva 45.95 2  
13 , Jackson,
Sanders, Swinney
  Foyil High Schoo 45.98 1  
14 Relay Team   Newkirk 46.06 2  
15 Drosche, Anderson,
Jones, Mundy
  Fairland 48.29 1  
16 Relay Team   Sayre High Schoo 51.31 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Northeast Academ 42.54 1 20
2 Relay Team   Beggs 43.51 1 16
3 Relay Team   Perry 43.56 1 12
4 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 43.84 1 8
5 Relay Team   Davis 44.15 1 4
6 Relay Team   Kansas 44.47 1 2
7 Relay Team   Hartshorne 44.52 1  
-- Relay Team   Sequoyah (Tahleq DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gaines, Willis,
McGrew, Thomas
  Northeast Academ 42.21 2  
2 Lewallen, Bond,
Devilbis, Baccus
  Beggs 43.54 2  
3 Relay Team   Kansas 43.66 2  
4 Relay Team   Perry 43.98 2  
5 Carr, Nowden,
Fullerto, Nowden
  Davis 44.08 1  
6 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 44.08 1  
7 Relay Team   Sequoyah (Tahleq 44.17 2  
8 Kirkes, Franklin,
Capps, Beare
  Hartshorne 44.19 1  
9 Baustert, Patterso,
Newton, Harvie
  Kingfisher 44.42 1  
10 Blackmon, Clayton,
Brooks, Stephens
  Atoka 44.91 2  
11 Anthony, Wilson,
Womack, Reis-Her
  Mt Saint Mary 45.39 1  
12 Parker, Mims,
Howell, Mims
  Valliant 45.43 1  
13 Dansby, Young,
Pannell, Dean
  Morris 45.56 2  
14 Relay Team   Pawhuska 46.05 2  
-- Relay Team   Chelsea DNF 1  
-- Lee, Hawkins,
Phillips, Hawkins
  Spiro DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   John Marshall 43.05 1 20
2 Relay Team   Douglass 43.73 1 16
3 Relay Team   Tuttle 43.89 1 12
4 Relay Team   Bristow 44.04 1 8
5 Relay Team   Catoosa 44.24 1 4
6 Relay Team   Broken Bow 44.41 1 2
7 Relay Team   Bethany 44.68 1  
8 Relay Team   Daniel Webster 44.95 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   John Marshall 42.95 1  
2 Crudup, Dockins,
Lee, Heath
  Broken Bow 43.25 2  
3 Relay Team   Bristow 43.72 2  
4 Relay Team   Douglass 43.82 1  
5 Relay Team   Catoosa 43.84 1  
6 Relay Team   Tuttle 43.87 1  
7 Relay Team   Bethany 44.83 2  
8 Relay Team   Daniel Webster 44.89 1  
9 Wilcox, Hill,
Fenner, Harper
  Cache 45.01 2  
10 Relay Team   Hilldale 45.06 1  
11 Johnson, Wharry,
Rucker., Brown
  Idabel 45.07 1  
12 Relay Team   Cascia Hall Prep 45.25 2  
13 Relay Team   Vinita 45.50 2  
14 Self, Hayes,
Stringer, Davis
  Blanchard 45.97 2  
-- Relay Team   Elk City DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Wagoner DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 42.74 1 20
2 Relay Team   Ardmore 42.88 1 16
3 Relay Team   Guthrie 43.34 1 12
4 Relay Team   Altus 43.39 1 8
5 Relay Team   Ada 43.96 1 4
6 Relay Team   Central (Tulsa) 44.06 1 2
7 Relay Team   Coweta 44.11 1  
8 Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo 44.17 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Ardmore 43.07 1  
2 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 43.46 2  
3 Relay Team   Altus 43.75 1  
4 Relay Team   Guthrie 43.81 2  
5 Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo 44.18 2  
6 Relay Team   Central (Tulsa) 44.24 2  
7 Relay Team   Ada 44.24 2  
8 Relay Team   Coweta 44.45 2  
9 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 44.51 1  
10 Relay Team   Bishop Mcguinnes 44.73 2  
11 Relay Team   Mcalester 45.48 1  
12 Relay Team   Duncan 45.65 1  
-- Relay Team   Chickasha FS 1  
-- Relay Team   Skiatook DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Macarthur DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Booker T Washing DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Del City 42.79 1 20
2 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 43.11 1 16
3 Relay Team   Jenks 43.14 1 12
4 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 43.16 1 8
5 Relay Team   Lawton 43.39 1 4
6 Relay Team   Norman North 43.64 1 2
7 Relay Team   Edmond North 43.78 1  
-- Relay Team   Yukon DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Del City 42.63 2  
2 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 42.77 1  
3 Relay Team   Jenks 42.77 2  
4 Relay Team   Lawton 43.20 2  
5 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 43.26 1  
6 Relay Team   Edmond North 43.47 1  
7 Relay Team   Yukon 43.80 1  
8 Relay Team   Norman North 43.83 1  
9 Relay Team   Muskogee 43.99 2  
10 Relay Team   Claremore 44.05 2  
11 Relay Team   Stillwater 44.06 1  
12 Relay Team   Midwest City 44.22 1  
13 Relay Team   Putnam City 44.25 2  
14 Relay Team   Enid 44.30 1  
15 Relay Team   Union 44.37 2  
16 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 44.40 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Mercer,
Sullivan, Byford
  Velma-Alma 3:24.40 1 20
2 Wardlaw, Rackley,
Bedwell, Miles
  Okeene 3:28.29 1 16
3 Schanbac, Bagensto,
Richmond, Washburn
  Cherokee 3:29.10 1 12
4 McFarlan, Reed,
Ruiz, Becker
  Beaver 3:31.70 1 8
5 Williams, Slater,
Neal, Bean
  Hooker 3:32.26 1 4
6 Tingley, Thompson,
Kirby, Muegge
  Deer Creek-Lamon 3:32.66 1 2
7 Wilson, Ben,
Zackery, Walker
  Woodland 3:37.25 1  
8 Tevebaug, Licea,
Crawford, Hitching
  Keyes 3:42.56 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wardlaw, Rackley,
Bedwell, Miles
  Okeene 3:30.24 1  
2 Smith, Mercer,
Sullivan, Byford
  Velma-Alma 3:30.42 2  
3 Williams, Slater,
Neal, Bean
  Hooker 3:32.94 1  
4 Schanbac, Bagensto,
Richmond, Washburn
  Cherokee 3:34.36 2  
5 McFarlan, Reed,
Ruiz, Becker
  Beaver 3:34.46 2  
6 Tingley, Thompson,
Kirby, Reifschn
  Deer Creek-Lamon 3:36.10 1  
7 Wilson, Ben,
Zackery, Walker
  Woodland 3:38.99 2  
8 Tevebaug, Licea,
Crawford, Hitching
  Keyes 3:42.62 1  
9 Sterling, Bigbey,
Phillips, Smith
  Covington-Dougla 3:42.84 1  
10 Mendoza, Kinser,
Gross, Bromlow
  Turpin 3:44.16 2  
11 Beattie, Green,
Blankovi, Powers
  Texhoma 3:45.30 2  
12 Caldwell, Hunter,
Black, Simpson
  Coyle High Schoo 3:46.46 1  
13 Radcliff, Hall,
Regier, Radcliff
  Forgan 3:49.25 1  
14 Lukeankl, Blackbur,
Wren, Rodgers
  Copan 3:50.19 2  
15 Bencoma, Bencoma,
Young, Jacksony
  Weleetka High Sc 3:53.65 2  
16 Mulicane, Rowsey,
Johnson, Manuel
  Allen 3:56.07 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lawrence, Turner,
Patton, Cole
  Millwood 3:25.35 1 20
2 Smith, Ng,
Riggs, Sullivan
  Commerce 3:26.61 1 16
3 Relay Team   Watonga 3:27.86 1 12
4 Booker, Bryant,
Ramos, Cardona
  Frederick 3:32.81 1 8
5 Fairweat, Trumbly,
Ham, Mayo
  Hominy High Scho 3:33.20 1 4
6 Relay Team   Newkirk 3:34.11 1 2
7 Cox, Salinas,
Gilbert, Sherrell
  Colcord 3:36.16 1  
8 Snedeker, Reins,
Northert, Spess
  Luther 3:41.95 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Watonga 3:30.38 1  
2 Lawrence, Turner,
Patton, Ervin
  Millwood 3:31.13 2  
3 Cox, Salinas,
Gilbert, Sherrell
  Colcord 3:33.07 1  
3 Smith, Ortiz,
Riggs, Sullivan
  Commerce 3:33.07 2  
5 Booker, Ramos,
Milks, Cardona
  Frederick 3:34.74 2  
6 Fairweat, Capiccio,
Trumbly, Mayo
  Hominy High Scho 3:34.83 1  
7 Relay Team   Newkirk 3:36.59 1  
8 Snedeker, Sumner,
Reins, Spess
  Luther 3:39.28 1  
9 Relay Team   Carnegie 3:41.58 2  
10 Yellowfi, Terry,
Walker, Rodrigue
  Konawa 3:41.64 1  
11 Ross, Ochoa,
Collins, Ellis
  Tonkawa 3:42.33 2  
12 Kile, Ivey,
Henderso, Scott
  Wynnewood 3:42.81 2  
13 Relay Team   Thomas 3:43.70 2  
14 McDaniel, Posey,
Daffern, Owen
  Haworth 3:46.63 2  
15 Judd, Nighteng,
Eldred, Mallory
  Fairview 3:47.81 1  
16 Striplin, Bess,
Ward, Renteria
  Hollis High Scho 3:49.60 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Northeast Academ 3:25.37 1 20
2 Relay Team   Beggs 3:26.76 1 16
3 Relay Team   Lincoln Christia 3:28.05 1 12
4 Relay Team   Spiro 3:30.82 1 8
5 Relay Team   Stigler 3:31.64 1 4
6 Relay Team   Chelsea 3:32.21 1 2
7 Relay Team   Lindsay 3:32.80 1  
8 Relay Team   Valliant 3:37.93 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 McGrew, Gaines,
Willis, Thomas
  Northeast Academ 3:28.02 1  
2 Pagan, Hawkins,
Mize, Hawkins
  Spiro 3:30.37 2  
3 Bond, Lewallen,
Lynch, Hamilton
  Beggs 3:30.38 2  
4 Cruz, Evans,
Freeman, Lopez
  Lincoln Christia 3:32.79 2  
5 Parker, Hilliard,
Mims, Mims
  Valliant 3:34.78 1  
6 Deramo, Echelle,
Shearwoo, Wickersh
  Stigler 3:35.36 2  
7 Smith, Baade,
Gibson, Mason
  Lindsay 3:35.48 1  
8 Yorkman, McLeod,
Tharp, James
  Chelsea 3:35.63 2  
9 Cowan, Lankston,
Duncan, Armbrist
  Kansas 3:36.16 1  
10 Hazer, Wolfe,
Shea, Embree
  Purcell 3:36.65 2  
11 Biswell, Swift,
Humbles, Swift
  Stroud 3:37.21 1  
12 Bradbury, Gonzalez,
Neal, Fraley
  Adair Public 3:39.10 1  
13 Crowe, Harvey,
Smiley, Verdin
  Marlow 3:40.51 1  
14 Baker, Womack,
Wilson, Cowan
  Mt Saint Mary 3:40.53 2  
15 Willis, Lee,
Black, Seiber
  Henryetta 3:40.80 2  
16 Heller, Kennedy,
Barnes, Davis
  Plainview I-27 3:40.92 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   John Marshall 3:22.41 1 20
2 Relay Team   Weatherford 3:26.04 1 16
3 Relay Team   Cache 3:26.37 1 12
4 Relay Team   Douglass 3:26.88 1 8
5 Relay Team   Wagoner 3:26.92 1 4
6 Relay Team   Star Spencer 3:29.63 1 2
7 Relay Team   Tuttle 3:31.11 1  
8 Relay Team   Bristow 3:46.87 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Denson, McCoy,
Coulter, Barber
  John Marshall 3:24.09 2  
2 Cornell, Hill,
Brinkley, Ralston
  Weatherford 3:26.86 1  
3 Thomas, Peterson,
Robinson, Love
  Wagoner 3:28.59 1  
4 Hutson, Combs,
Ford, Threatt
  Star Spencer 3:28.81 2  
5 Sims, Coppenba,
Koons, Hollarn
  Tuttle 3:30.01 1  
6 Caddell, Watts,
McKinney, Smiley
  Douglass 3:30.02 2  
7 Willis, Hill,
Wilcox, Harper
  Cache 3:30.94 2  
8 Barnett, Friday,
Crockett, Woodberr
  Bristow 3:32.23 1  
9 Padron, Ibarra,
Muncrief, Duran
  Madill 3:32.23 2  
10 Ferguson, Bailey,
Metcalf, Brown
  Elk City 3:34.61 2  
11 Wharry, Labadore,
Rucker., Burris
  Idabel 3:36.64 2  
12 Lee, LaRue,
Newman, Heath
  Broken Bow 3:36.86 1  
13 Coleman, James,
Mitchell, Truelove
  Okmulgee 3:37.66 1  
14 Hendrick, Nativida,
Kreiner, Young
  Locust Grove 3:38.17 1  
15 Andrews, Bertrum,
Carter, Allenswo
  Vinita 3:38.63 1  
16 Higgins, Buzzard,
Gordon, Jones
  Jay 3:43.85 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Ardmore 3:23.48 1 20
2 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 3:25.32 1 16
3 Relay Team   Central (Tulsa) 3:25.99 1 12
4 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 3:26.82 1 8
5 Relay Team   Shawnee 3:28.37 1 4
6 Relay Team   Ada 3:29.59 1 2
7 Relay Team   Duncan 3:31.52 1  
8 Relay Team   Tahlequah Senior 3:34.50 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Ardmore 3:25.70 2  
2 Relay Team   Tulsa East Centr 3:28.22 1  
3 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 3:28.78 1  
4 Relay Team   Central (Tulsa) 3:31.09 2  
5 Relay Team   Ada 3:31.10 1  
6 Relay Team   Duncan 3:33.16 1  
7 Relay Team   Shawnee 3:33.21 1  
8 Relay Team   Tahlequah Senior 3:33.53 1  
9 Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo 3:34.05 1  
10 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 3:34.92 2  
11 Relay Team   Macarthur 3:35.84 2  
12 Relay Team   Bishop Kelley 3:39.05 2  
13 Relay Team   Guthrie 3:40.86 2  
14 Relay Team   Bishop Mcguinnes 3:41.19 2  
15 Relay Team   Grove 3:41.41 2  
16 Relay Team   Mcalester 3:44.42 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 3:23.22 1 20
2 Relay Team   Del City 3:24.12 1 16
3 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 3:26.21 1 12
4 Relay Team   Eisenhower 3:27.18 1 8
5 Relay Team   Owasso 3:27.80 1 4
6 Relay Team   Norman 3:27.81 1 2
7 Relay Team   Southmoore 3:28.71 1  
-- Relay Team   Edmond Memorial FS 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 3:23.11 2  
2 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 3:23.93 2  
3 Relay Team   Del City 3:25.51 1  
4 Relay Team   Norman 3:26.61 2  
5 Relay Team   Eisenhower 3:27.63 1  
6 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 3:28.12 1  
7 Relay Team   Owasso 3:28.34 2  
8 Relay Team   Southmoore 3:28.79 2  
9 Relay Team   Yukon 3:29.15 1  
10 Relay Team   Enid 3:31.02 2  
11 Relay Team   Moore 3:31.19 1  
12 Relay Team   Ponca City 3:31.98 2  
13 Relay Team   Edmond North 3:32.47 1  
14 Relay Team   Putnam City Nort 3:33.73 2  
15 Relay Team   Westmoore 3:36.32 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Becker, Reed,
McFarlan, Chavez
  Beaver 8:17.96 1 20
2 Smith, Sullivan,
Gaynich, Byford
  Velma-Alma 8:18.31 1 16
3 Perez, Williams,
Goosen, Neal
  Hooker 8:26.33 1 12
4 Huckabee, Washburn,
Lee-Read, Bagensto
  Cherokee 8:31.19 1 8
5 Rackley, Wilson,
Turner, Wardlaw
  Okeene 8:33.32 1 4
6 Thompson, Dowell,
Kirby, Blanton
  Deer Creek-Lamon 8:38.50 1 2
7 Tevebaug, Licea,
Crawford, Hitching
  Keyes 8:53.25 1  
8 Radcliff, Radcliff,
Hall, Regier
  Forgan 8:55.73 1  
9 Bromlow, Ratzlaff,
Kinser, Gross
  Turpin 9:31.11 1  
10 Delamerc, Simpson,
Mack, Hunter
  Coyle High Schoo 9:33.35 1  
11 Phillips, Bigbey,
Stopp, Cook
  Covington-Dougla 9:37.24 1  
12 Favors, Phillips,
Woodstoc, Hill
  Caddo 9:55.41 1  
13 Mitchell, Edens,
Garner, Gibson
  Watts 10:00.01 1  
14 Lukeankl, Muller,
Wren, Blackbur
  Copan 10:10.50 1  
15 Hopper, Shinn,
Byrley, Mustain
  Afton 10:13.46 1  
16 Relay Team   Allen 10:22.66 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Plummer, Brewer,
Suenram, Hampton
  Watonga 8:27.78 1 20
2 Rodrigue, Garner,
Terry, Yellowfi
  Konawa 8:35.90 1 16
3 Snedeker, Reins,
Martinez, Spess
  Luther 8:35.97 1 12
4 Relay Team   Hobart 8:39.30 1 8
5 Reese, Reese,
Ochoa, White
  Tonkawa 8:40.39 1 4
6 Arnold, Ng,
Ng, Ortiz
  Commerce 8:51.43 1 2
7 Valles, Pospisil,
Moery, Pitts
  Hennessey 9:01.58 1  
8 Lawrence, Cole,
Turner, Chester
  Millwood 9:05.75 1  
9 Relay Team   Thomas 9:07.11 1  
10 Milks, Nolan,
Mitchell, Middick
  Frederick 9:07.42 1  
11 Pollard, McDaniel,
Daffern, Owen
  Haworth 9:08.79 1  
12 Relay Team   Carnegie 9:12.83 1  
13 Judd, Eldred,
Nighteng, Maritn
  Fairview 9:13.18 1  
14 Dunham, Harrison,
Wiser, Ford
  Colcord 9:24.45 1  
15 Foran, Turner,
Ratford, Richards
  Ripley 9:25.12 1  
16 Drywater, Kerr,
Spencery, Boyd
  Hulbert 10:16.72 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cruz, Masterso,
Dargan, Lopez
  Lincoln Christia 8:16.25 1 20
2 Brantley, Kelzor,
Lynch, Hamilton
  Beggs 8:31.36 1 16
3 Morrison, Davis,
Growall, Leahey
  Plainview I-27 8:35.14 1 12
4 Relay Team   Sequoyah (Tahleq 8:43.21 1 8
5 Relay Team   Jones 8:43.29 1 4
6 Castle, Gonzalez,
Neal, Fraley
  Adair Public 8:43.35 1 2
7 Blackbur, Niblett,
Thomas, Stanley
  Tishomingo 8:46.84 1  
8 Markham, Brewer,
Scott, Carter
  Okemah 8:51.19 1  
9 Cody, Holland,
Harvey, Adams
  Marlow 8:53.35 1  
10 Seiber, Meyer,
Wion, Willis
  Henryetta 8:53.80 1  
11 Relay Team   Stigler 8:59.88 1  
12 Locust, Parks,
Baker, Mays
  Vian 9:01.16 1  
13 Releford, Cisnero,
Toyne, Light
  Keys 9:01.21 1  
14 Mason, Robinson,
Huerta, Smith
  Lindsay 9:09.21 1  
15 Tharp, Captian,
Pisciott, Doles
  Chelsea 9:12.40 1  
16 Vallejo, White,
Theilen, Voss
  Chisholm 9:14.53 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pile, Gibbons,
Mitchell, Annett
  Metro Christian 8:06.17 1 20
2 Cornell, Brinkley,
Hill, Curtis
  Weatherford 8:14.23 1 16
3 Poindext, Sheppers,
Mahoney, Byington
  Elgin Public Sch 8:19.84 1 12
4 Trotter, Dodson,
Rodrigue, Netz
  Sallisaw 8:20.57 1 8
5 Harwood, Ball,
Wrobbel, Fluman
  Cleveland 8:28.70 1 4
6 Ibarra, Coleman,
Duran, Martin
  Madill 8:33.91 1 2
7 McDade, Gaede,
Pendergr, Pendergr
  Newcastle 8:36.92 1  
8 Conn, Logan,
Beck, Woodberr
  Bristow 8:41.34 1  
9 Reed, Bertrum,
Marquis, Hanes
  Vinita 8:45.09 1  
10 Sorrels, McDonald,
Davis, Orphan
  Byng 8:49.31 1  
11 Ford, Bradford,
Burch, Smith
  Star Spencer 8:49.84 1  
12 Caddell, Watts,
Smith, Humphrey
  Douglass 8:49.93 1  
13 Johnson, Foster,
Clark, Thomas
  Wagoner 8:52.20 1  
14 Barnes, Estrade,
Bastia, LaRue
  Broken Bow 8:53.07 1  
15 Wharry, Labadore,
Burris, Fitzgera
  Idabel 8:53.30 1  
16 Wilson, Moll,
Henry, Ivory
  Heritage Hall 9:03.35 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Guthrie 8:21.74 1 20
2 Relay Team   Tahlequah Senior 8:22.61 1 16
3 Relay Team   Collinsville 8:26.15 1 12
4 Relay Team   Bishop Mcguinnes 8:28.88 1 8
5 Relay Team   Shawnee 8:33.62 1 4
6 Relay Team   Macarthur 8:39.11 1 2
7 Relay Team   Bishop Kelley 8:40.83 1  
8 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 8:42.01 1  
9 Relay Team   Booker T Washing 8:43.41 1  
10 Relay Team   Duncan 8:45.30 1  
11 Relay Team   Grove 8:48.24 1  
12 Relay Team   Coweta 8:48.89 1  
13 Relay Team   Memorial (Tulsa) 8:50.85 1  
14 Relay Team   Thomas Edison 8:51.46 1  
15 Relay Team   Ardmore 9:07.14 1  
16 Relay Team   Deer Creek (Edmo 9:13.41 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Edmond Memorial 7:59.29 1 20
2 Relay Team   Edmond Santa Fe 8:03.06 1 16
3 Relay Team   Owasso 8:05.40 1 12
4 Relay Team   Union 8:06.06 1 8
5 Relay Team   Norman North 8:15.73 1 4
6 Relay Team   Norman 8:16.29 1 2
7 Relay Team   Yukon 8:24.61 1  
8 Relay Team   Moore 8:25.19 1  
9 Relay Team   Choctaw 8:26.51 1  
10 Relay Team   Edmond North 8:28.46 1  
11 Relay Team   Ponca City 8:34.13 1  
12 Relay Team   Jenks 8:34.38 1  
13 Relay Team   Mustang 8:40.95 1  
14 Relay Team   Broken Arrow 8:45.53 1  
15 Relay Team   Sapulpa 8:46.08 1  
16 Relay Team   Westmoore 8:54.88 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Custar, John   Sharon-Mutual 46-10.75(14.29m) 1 10
2 Cusack, Kaleb   Okeene 46-03.75(14.12m) 1 8
3 Pitts, James   Morrison 46-01.25(14.05m) 1 6
4 Brewer, Devin   Temple HS 45-03.75(13.81m) 1 4
5 Victor, Brooks   Afton 44-03.25(13.49m) 1 2
6 Brock, J.J.   Gans 41-01.00(12.52m) 1 1
7 Killian, Nathan   Medford 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
8 Wright, Kaleb   Oilton 40-06.75(12.36m) 1  
9 Vasquez, Jairo   Turpin 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
10 York, Alex   Cherokee 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
11 Garcia, Guerrero   Hooker 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
12 Stinchcomb, Andrew   Drummond 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
13 Porterfield, Gus   Waurika 36-09.25(11.21m) 1  
-- Rider, Bradley   Hooker DQ(--) 1  
-- Miller, Rylan   Caddo DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Luetjen, Derrick   Hennessey 51-07.00(15.72m) 1 10
2 Simpson, Stefan   Frederick 47-00.00(14.33m) 1 8
3 Knowles, Trey   Wynnewood 46-10.50(14.29m) 1 6
4 Lewis, Roy   Depew 46-00.75(14.04m) 1 4
5 Shriner, Josh   Oklahoma Bible 46-00.25(14.03m) 1 2
6 Tillinger, E.J.   Watonga 45-10.50(13.98m) 1 1
7 Wilson, Justin   Luther 45-07.50(13.91m) 1  
8 Fast, J.D.   Quinton 44-02.00(13.46m) 1  
9 Stephens, Jacob   Fairview 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
10 Rivas, Augistine   Frederick 42-00.25(12.81m) 1  
11 Ritz, Trevor   Hennessey 41-05.75(12.64m) 1  
12 Bruner, Marcus   Porter Consolida 41-04.50(12.61m) 1  
13 McDonald, Brian   Dibble 41-02.25(12.55m) 1  
14 Cook, Travis   Hulbert 41-00.50(12.51m) 1  
15 Hicks, Tyler   Frederick 39-06.50(12.05m) 1  
16 Evans, Jordan   Foyil High Schoo 39-04.50(12.00m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Dakota   Inola 54-11.00(16.74m) 1 10
2 Goodson, Trey 12 Plainview I-27 54-07.00(16.64m) 1 8
3 McLeod, Donnavan   Chelsea 50-08.75(15.46m) 1 6
4 Summers, Seth 12 Sulphur 50-01.50(15.28m) 1 4
5 Boyd, Chris   Okemah 49-03.50(15.02m) 1 2
6 Ulsaker, Seth 11 Kingfisher 46-03.00(14.10m) 1 1
7 Henderson, Mitch 10 Kingfisher 45-05.50(13.86m) 1  
8 Harper, Michael   Kellyville 45-01.00(13.74m) 1  
9 Schuller, Brett   Chelsea 44-09.75(13.66m) 1  
10 Harmon, Darrell   Morris 44-00.25(13.42m) 1  
11 Freeman, Cale 11 Lindsay 43-09.00(13.34m) 1  
12 Towery, Grant 12 Lincoln Christia 43-08.25(13.32m) 1  
13 Coy, Eric   Bethel 42-10.25(13.06m) 1  
14 Luis, Scott 10 Mt Saint Mary 41-06.75(12.67m) 1  
15 Thompson, Micah 12 Jones 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
16 Akee, Tyler   Chelsea 39-10.50(12.15m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKinney, Davante   Douglass 53-04.50(16.27m) 1 10
2 Hamilton, Grant 11 Idabel 53-03.50(16.24m) 1 8
3 McGrady, Garrett 11 Bethany 49-07.50(15.13m) 1 6
4 Hamby, Sage 11 Oologah 49-02.25(14.99m) 1 4
5 Colvin, Weston 11 Weatherford 49-00.50(14.95m) 1 2
6 Webb, Caleb 11 Clinton 49-00.00(14.94m) 1 1
7 Smith, Robert 12 Pauls Valley 45-08.25(13.93m) 1  
8 Ramsey, Ural 12 Broken Bow 45-04.75(13.84m) 1  
9 Stamps, Tim 12 Vinita 44-07.00(13.59m) 1  
10 Martin, Garrett 12 Oologah 44-02.50(13.47m) 1  
11 Bumpus, Joel 11 Bethany 43-09.00(13.34m) 1  
12 Weber, Shelby 10 Weatherford 43-06.50(13.27m) 1  
13 Lankford, Connor 12 Vinita 42-10.50(13.07m) 1  
14 Reich, Austin 11 Wagoner 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
15 Ward, Colton 12 Broken Bow 40-08.50(12.41m) 1  
16 Forsyth, Todd 12 Blanchard 40-03.75(12.29m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perry, Austin 12 Duncan 67-08.00(20.62m) 1 10
2 Hurley, Kaleb 12 Ardmore 53-02.00(16.21m) 1 8
3 Lawson, Trevon 11 Ardmore 52-06.00(16.00m) 1 6
4 Lybarger, Alex 11 Bishop Kelley 50-05.00(15.37m) 1 4
5 Murray, Fabian 12 Coweta 50-00.00(15.24m) 1 1.50
5 Roddy, Kevin 9 Duncan 50-00.00(15.24m) 1 1.50
7 Jones, Jordan 11 Coweta 49-07.00(15.11m) 1  
8 Byers, Kurt 11 Bishop Kelley 49-02.00(14.99m) 1  
9 Belcher, Blake 11 Guthrie 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
10 McKnight, Derek 10 Duncan 46-01.00(14.05m) 1  
11 Rose, Julien   Glenpool 44-10.00(13.67m) 1  
12 Friend, Josh 11 Grove 44-09.00(13.64m) 1  
13 Rice, Jason   Glenpool 42-06.00(12.95m) 1  
14 Winkler, Jose 12 Tahlequah Senior 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
15 Shirey, Matthew 11 Durant 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
-- Brown, Zac 11 Guthrie FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sergent, Tyler 12 Norman North 61-03.50(18.68m) 1 10
2 Hendrick, JP 12 Southmoore 59-08.00(18.19m) 1 8
3 Sammons, Chase 12 Edmond Memorial 58-03.00(17.75m) 1 6
4 Myers, Connor 12 Edmond Memorial 57-03.00(17.45m) 1 4
5 Rash, Cooper 12 Bixby 54-06.00(16.61m) 1 2
6 Gorman, Nick 12 Broken Arrow 54-03.50(16.55m) 1 1
7 Henderson, Ashton 11 Jenks 53-01.00(16.18m) 1  
8 Hall, Nick 12 Broken Arrow 52-10.00(16.10m) 1  
9 Randall, Devin 12 Bartlesville 50-07.00(15.42m) 1  
10 Farrow, Bo 10 Broken Arrow 48-01.00(14.66m) 1  
11 Lewis, Taylor 11 Moore 48-00.00(14.63m) 1  
12 Warehime, Jake 10 Del City 46-07.00(14.20m) 1  
13 Scott, Colby 12 Enid 45-10.50(13.98m) 1  
14 Hening, Travis 12 Yukon 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
15 Grant, J T 11 Sapulpa 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
16 Whitfield, Tyler 12 Southmoore 44-00.00(13.41m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stinchcomb, Andrew   Drummond 138-06(42.21m) 1 10
2 Nelson, Zach   Laverne 136-10(41.71m) 1 8
3 Waugh, Jerran   Cherokee 135-06(41.30m) 1 6
4 Palacios, Brent   Sharon-Mutual 135-02(41.20m) 1 4
5 Brewer, Devin   Temple HS 134-10(41.10m) 1 2
6 Rider, Bradley   Hooker 133-02(40.59m) 1 1
7 Miller, Rylan   Caddo 129-05(39.45m) 1  
8 Custar, John   Sharon-Mutual 128-09(39.24m) 1  
9 Kindschi, Austin   Mulhall-Orlando 125-04(38.20m) 1  
10 Halliburton, J.R.   Laverne 122-00(37.19m) 1  
11 Porterfield, Gus   Waurika 120-02(36.63m) 1  
12 Cable, Zac   Velma-Alma 119-11(36.55m) 1  
13 York, Alex   Cherokee 117-01(35.69m) 1  
14 Victor, Brooks   Afton 111-07(34.01m) 1  
15 Edens, Dylan   Watts 108-03(32.99m) 1  
16 Dooley, Cody   Hydro-Eakly 108-00(32.92m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stephens, Jacob   Fairview 157-01(47.88m) 1 10
2 Shriner, Josh   Oklahoma Bible 139-06(42.52m) 1 8
3 Rivas, Augistine   Frederick 131-07(40.11m) 1 6
4 Simpson, Stefan   Frederick 131-00(39.93m) 1 4
5 Knowles, Trey   Wynnewood 130-04(39.73m) 1 2
6 Luetjen, Derrick   Hennessey 128-09(39.24m) 1 1
7 McWhirter, Dalton   Maysville 127-05(38.84m) 1  
8 Miles, Talon   Hominy High Scho 126-07(38.58m) 1  
9 DeYoe, Nick   Luther 122-01(37.21m) 1  
10 Hoffsommer, Nick   Oklahoma Bible 120-00(36.58m) 1  
11 Bales, Jeremy   Ketchum High 118-08(36.17m) 1  
12 Rush, Levi   Chouteau-Mazie 117-10(35.92m) 1  
13 Peters, Taylor   Frederick 113-01(34.47m) 1  
14 Fast, J.D.   Quinton 108-05(33.05m) 1  
15 Kinder, Garet   Walters 108-03(32.99m) 1  
16 Murray, Jordan   Quinton 105-01(32.03m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Dakota   Inola 147-06(44.96m) 1 10
2 Henderson, Mitch 10 Kingfisher 144-00(43.89m) 1 8
3 Giulioli, Baylen   Beggs 139-07(42.55m) 1 6
4 Goodson, Trey 12 Plainview I-27 139-03(42.44m) 1 4
5 Thompson, Micah 12 Jones 135-05(41.28m) 1 2
6 Schuller, Brett   Chelsea 133-04(40.64m) 1 1
7 Flanagan, Michael 12 Marietta 132-02(40.28m) 1  
8 Lukens, Josh 12 Lindsay 129-02(39.37m) 1  
9 Ulsaker, Seth 11 Kingfisher 128-11(39.29m) 1  
10 Summers, Seth 12 Sulphur 126-11(38.68m) 1  
11 Rogers, Lance 11 Tishomingo 125-10(38.35m) 1  
12 Scott, P.J.   Morris 124-02(37.85m) 1  
13 Harmon, Darrell   Morris 122-04(37.29m) 1  
14 McLeod, Donnavan   Chelsea 119-11(36.55m) 1  
15 Boyd, Chris   Okemah 119-06(36.42m) 1  
-- Deisher, Ryan 12 Plainview I-27 FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamilton, Grant 11 Idabel 166-09(50.83m) 1 10
2 Fisher, Levi 12 Heritage Hall 155-00(47.24m) 1 8
3 McGrady, Garrett 11 Bethany 150-02(45.77m) 1 6
4 McKinney, Davante   Douglass 147-11(45.09m) 1 4
5 Smith, Robert 12 Pauls Valley 147-00(44.81m) 1 2
6 Vansingel, John 12 Oologah 144-10(44.15m) 1 1
7 Weber, Shelby 10 Weatherford 131-10(40.18m) 1  
8 Koons, Cooper 10 Tuttle 129-06(39.47m) 1  
9 Depee, Anderson 12 Tuttle 126-07(38.58m) 1  
10 Martin, Garrett 12 Oologah 125-00(38.10m) 1  
11 Steinly, Tyler 11 Weatherford 123-06(37.64m) 1  
12 Stamps, Tim 12 Vinita 123-00(37.49m) 1  
13 Ramsey, Josh 12 Jay 122-09(37.41m) 1  
14 Nelson, Jermiah 11 Vinita 120-10(36.83m) 1  
15 Ridley, Kaden 10 Lone Grove 110-10(33.78m) 1  
16 Ward, Colton 12 Broken Bow 104-09(31.93m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perry, Austin 12 Duncan 171-04(52.22m) 1 10
2 Jones, Jordan 11 Coweta 155-01(47.27m) 1 8
3 Roddy, Kevin 9 Duncan 150-11(46.00m) 1 6
4 Brashier, Ryan 12 Harrah 143-11(43.87m) 1 4
5 Murray, Fabian 12 Coweta 143-10(43.84m) 1 2
6 Boatright, Conner 11 Ardmore 142-10(43.54m) 1 1
7 Krempin, Patrick 12 Tahlequah Senior 141-01(43.00m) 1  
8 Zalenski, Cordell 11 Durant 138-00(42.06m) 1  
9 Bozart, Brent 12 El Reno 131-03(40.01m) 1  
10 Littlefield, Gabe   Pryor 128-08(39.22m) 1  
11 Shirey, Matthew 11 Durant 125-07(38.28m) 1  
12 Lawson, Trevon 11 Ardmore 125-02(38.15m) 1  
13 Hurley, Kaleb 12 Ardmore 121-02(36.93m) 1  
14 Alexander, Derrick 12 Booker T Washing 119-11(36.55m) 1  
15 Hoover, Dakota 11 Coweta 118-01(35.99m) 1  
-- Brown, Zac 11 Guthrie FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sammons, Chase 12 Edmond Memorial 188-10(57.56m) 1 10
2 Sergent, Tyler 12 Norman North 181-11(55.45m) 1 8
3 Randall, Devin 12 Bartlesville 175-07(53.52m) 1 6
4 Hall, Nick 12 Broken Arrow 169-00(51.51m) 1 4
5 Cary, Kuriean 11 Yukon 161-11(49.35m) 1 2
6 Farrow, Bo 10 Broken Arrow 158-04(48.26m) 1 1
7 Evans, Dylan 11 Putnam City 153-09(46.86m) 1  
8 Sheridan, Richard 12 Lawton 148-06(45.26m) 1  
9 Rudderham, Tyler 9 Broken Arrow 144-07(44.07m) 1  
10 Ladd, Skylar 11 Norman North 144-04(43.99m) 1  
11 Powers, Nicholas 12 Ponca City 141-09(43.21m) 1  
12 Doyle, Jake 12 Yukon 141-04(43.08m) 1  
13 Bishop, Travis 12 Mustang 131-03(40.01m) 1  
14 Allen, Wes 10 Sapulpa 128-09(39.24m) 1  
15 Warehime, Jake 10 Del City 124-06(37.95m) 1  
16 Henderson, Ashton 11 Jenks 121-05(37.01m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Byford, Corbin   Velma-Alma 6-05.00(1.96m) 1 10
2 Shepard, Josh   Cherokee 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
2 Kelley, Colton   Frontier 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
4 Dooley, Cody   Hydro-Eakly 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Bradford, Tayler   Waynoka High Sch 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Smith, Caleb   Weleetka High Sc 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
7 Dowell, Derek   Deer Creek-Lamon 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
8 Holden, Aaron   Temple HS 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Liley, Matt   Medford 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Cless, Blake   Medford 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Lewis, Tyler   Laverne 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Johnson, Colby   Caddo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Buchanan, Austin   Welch High Schoo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Gaynich, Jaz   Velma-Alma 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
14 Cottom, Cody   Sharon-Mutual 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Porter, Ryan   Watts 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Drosche, Jesse   Fairland 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Jenkins, Garrett   Healdton 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Brewer, Jesse   Watonga 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Sills, Wyatt   Quinton 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Mayo, Josh   Hominy High Scho 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2
6 Fowler, Nick   Watonga 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
7 Wright, Dewayne   Wynnewood 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Stillwell, Caleb   Thomas 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Shive, Josh   Chouteau-Mazie 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Middleton, Ron   Savanna 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Pospisil, Dillon   Hennessey 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Dumas, Richard   Millwood 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Adams, Jon   Wewoka High Scho 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
13 Radford, Jackson   Crescent 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
15 Bouziden, Colby   Alva 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Decker, Dalton 12 Caney Valley 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Williamson, Cameron 12 Sulphur 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Embree, Matt 11 Purcell 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Harrison, Jordan 12 Atoka 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Patterson, Derek 12 Kingfisher 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Biswell, Dakota 11 Stroud 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
7 Gibson, Tony   Okemah 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Robinson, Zac 11 Sequoyah (Tahleq 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Lee, Sam 11 Plainview I-27 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Hodge, John   Prague 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Cass, Jamison   Pawhuska 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Abbott, Ryne 12 Lincoln Christia 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Davis, Tyson 10 Wilburton 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Barnhill, Jeremy 12 Jones 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
14 Jones, Drake 12 Kingfisher 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Wyley, Andre   Victory Christia 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
16 Freeseman, Josiah   Victory Christia 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Lively, Brian 10 Mt Saint Mary NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walters, Trevontae 11 Wagoner 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Harrison, Tyler 10 John Marshall 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
2 Foerster, Price 12 Heritage Hall 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
4 McGinnis, Tyler 10 Heritage Hall 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Vaughn, Zach 11 Vinita 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Turner, Zelijah   Douglass 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
7 Sims, Brody 12 Tuttle 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
8 McJunkins, Prince 12 Wagoner 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Bates, Yupa 11 Broken Bow 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Harris, Kylar 10 Broken Bow 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 McClellan, Ryan 12 Elk City 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Bond, Samuel 9 Madill 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Fluman, Jake   Cleveland 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Kelley, Austen 12 Bridge Creek 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Simmons, Levi 10 Seminole 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Buzzard, Tyler 11 Jay 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Welch, Jake 10 Tuttle 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Delay, Eric   Cleveland 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
19 Broom, Brian 11 Mannford 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Braxton, Alverey   Mcalester 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Searcy, Eric 12 Tulsa East Centr 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Johnson, Christian 12 Ada 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Hadley, Brandon 11 Tahlequah Senior 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 4
5 Sanders, Dejoun 11 Shawnee 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 2
6 Jordan, Trai 12 Southeast 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
7 Curtis, Kendal 10 Collinsville 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
8 Wilkins, Daylon 11 Ardmore 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Buck, Taler 11 Deer Creek (Edmo 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Conrad, Brandon 9 Tahlequah Senior 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Latimer, Jordan 11 Booker T Washing 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Blanchard, Adrian 11 Shawnee NH(--) 1  
-- Boyd, Nolan 11 Deer Creek (Edmo NH(--) 1  
-- Newcomb, Miles 11 Bishop Mcguinnes NH(--) 1  
-- Ballard, Kamron 11 Harrah NH(--) 1  
-- Zupo, Tim 12 Guthrie NH(--) 1  
-- McCoy, Daniel 11 Duncan NH(--) 1  
-- Hight, Drew 9 Skiatook NH(--) 1  
-- Douglas, Levonte 12 Ardmore NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Nick 12 Ada NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nixon, Gunnar 12 Edmond Santa Fe 6-10.00(2.08m) 1 10
2 Lucas, Brandon 12 Southmoore 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Johnson, Stefan   Putnam City Nort 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 6
4 Hunter, Josiah 9 Edmond Santa Fe 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 4
5 Davis, Mark 12 Lawton 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 1.50
5 Robinson, Quarte   Putnam City Nort 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 1.50
7 Fobbs, Anthony 11 Broken Arrow 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
7 Johnson, Duran 12 Mustang 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
9 Peters, Giovonni 12 Eisenhower 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
-- Colbert, Trez 12 Midwest City NH(--) 1  
-- Stanley, Hunter 11 Yukon NH(--) 1  
-- George, Brandon 11 Westmoore NH(--) 1  
-- Fletcher, Marquise 10 Union NH(--) 1  
-- Webber, Adrian 12 Muskogee NH(--) 1  
-- Jump, James 12 Stillwater NH(--) 1  
-- Weaver, Stephon 12 Union NH(--) 1  
-- Piper, Michael 10 Norman NH(--) 1  
-- Traylor, Brian 12 Midwest City NH(--) 1  
-- Mullings, Mason 11 Broken Arrow NH(--) 1  
-- Howard, Damian 9 Broken Arrow NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dennis, Dillon   Velma-Alma 22-06.25(6.86m) nwi 1 10
2 Lopez, Trevor   Coyle High Schoo 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1 8
3 Bradford, Tayler   Waynoka High Sch 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1 6
4 Shepard, Josh   Cherokee 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1 4
5 Buller, Stetson   Timberlake 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1 2
6 Carson, Casey   Timberlake 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1 1
7 Wilson, Tracey   Woodland 20-11.25(6.38m) nwi 1  
8 Dawkins, Terry   Goodwell High 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 1  
9 Lynn, Checotah   Velma-Alma 20-05.75(6.24m) nwi 1  
10 Zackery, Willie   Woodland 20-01.25(6.13m) nwi 1  
11 Quickell, Jacob   Sterling High Sc 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
12 Washington, Henry   Aline-Cleo 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1  
13 Colvard, Nathan   Seiling 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
14 Smith, Caleb   Weleetka High Sc 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
15 Baetz, Blake   Frontier 18-04.25(5.59m) nwi 1  
-- Dooley, Cody   Hydro-Eakly FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kenny, Cody   Mooreland Hi 22-07.25(6.89m) nwi 1 10
2 Sherrell, Canaan   Colcord 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1 8
3 Love, Jake   Tonkawa 22-01.75(6.75m) nwi 1 6
4 Cole, Micheal   Millwood 22-01.25(6.74m) nwi 1 4
5 Adams, Jon   Wewoka High Scho 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1 2
6 Burns, Jaden   Crescent 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 1 1
7 Jenkins, Garrett   Healdton 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1  
8 Medford, Dillon   Elmore City Pern 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1  
9 Parker, Cameron   Watonga 20-07.25(6.28m) nwi 1  
10 Glover, Janari   Millwood 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
11 Gilmore, Michael   Mangum 20-05.75(6.24m) nwi 1  
12 Brewer, Jesse   Watonga 20-02.25(6.15m) nwi 1  
13 Lawson, Tommy   Stratford 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
14 Henderson, Chris   Pioneer 19-08.25(6.00m) nwi 1  
15 Ng, Kyler   Commerce 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
16 Jackson, Andrew   Foyil High Schoo 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Neal, Caleb 12 Sulphur 22-02.00(6.76m) nwi 1 10
2 Biswell, Dakota 11 Stroud 21-07.25(6.58m) nwi 1 8
3 Baccus, Chris   Beggs 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1 6
4 Clinkenbeard, Kale 11 Comanche 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1 4
5 Echelle, Ryan 10 Stigler 20-04.25(6.20m) nwi 1 2
6 Cummings, Randy   Perkins-Tryon 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1 1
7 James, Kyle   Chelsea 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
8 Clinton, Kyaree 10 Northeast Academ 19-10.25(6.05m) nwi 1  
9 Williamson, Cameron 12 Sulphur 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
10 Robinson, Zac 11 Sequoyah (Tahleq 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
11 Weber, Cole 11 Davis 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
12 Shepherd, Tyler 10 Kingfisher 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
13 Manning, Cody 11 Washington 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
-- Pelkey, Travelle 12 Lexington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bradley, Shuan 11 Heavener DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nevel, Colton 12 Catoosa 22-03.25(6.79m) nwi 1 10
2 Shepard, Sterling 11 Heritage Hall 21-11.50(6.69m) nwi 1 8
3 Locke, Caden 12 Bridge Creek 21-05.50(6.54m) nwi 1 6
4 McGlorie, Stefon   Okmulgee 21-04.00(6.50m) nwi 1 4
5 Carter, Devonte 12 Vinita 21-02.75(6.47m) nwi 1 2
6 McJunkins, Prince 12 Wagoner 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1 1
7 Weir, Grrett   Bristow 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
8 Scott, Shontrell 12 Harding Charter 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
9 Scroggins, Delante 12 John Marshall 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
10 Harrison, Tyler 10 John Marshall 19-04.75(5.91m) nwi 1  
11 McGinnis, Tyler 10 Heritage Hall 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
12 Liftee, Chris 12 Vinita 17-04.25(5.29m) nwi 1  
-- Lewis, Humzaa 11 Idabel FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bailey, Garrett 12 Elk City FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ralston, Michael 11 Weatherford FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor, Stanvon 10 Tulsa East Centr 23-01.00(7.04m) nwi 1 10
2 Collins, Jared 11 Booker T Washing 22-08.25(6.92m) nwi 1 8
3 Braxton, Alverey   Mcalester 22-01.00(6.73m) nwi 1 6
4 Irvin, Demetrius   Nathan Hale 22-00.00(6.71m) nwi 1 4
5 Zupo, Tim 12 Guthrie 21-11.25(6.69m) nwi 1 2
6 Latimer, Jordan 11 Booker T Washing 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1 1
7 Burge, Daunte 12 Tulsa East Centr 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1  
8 Hill, Britian 10 Harrah 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
9 Douglas, Levonte 12 Ardmore 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
10 Griffin, Jared 11 Duncan 20-04.75(6.22m) nwi 1  
11 Boysel, Corey 11 Coweta 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
12 McClain, Alano 12 Shawnee 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
13 Richardson, LaRone 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 20-01.75(6.14m) nwi 1  
14 Henson, Jonah 9 Skiatook 20-01.75(6.14m) nwi 1  
15 Taylor, David 12 Piedmont 19-04.75(5.91m) nwi 1  
16 Anderson, Nick 12 Ada 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nixon, Gunnar 12 Edmond Santa Fe 24-04.50(7.43m) nwi 1 10
2 Duke, Isaiah 11 Edmond Memorial 23-05.50(7.15m) nwi 1 8
3 Smith, Trevan 10 Edmond Santa Fe 22-06.25(6.86m) nwi 1 6
4 Glasgow, Kiandre 12 Enid 22-04.50(6.82m) nwi 1 4
5 Connor, Chris 12 Moore 22-03.75(6.80m) nwi 1 2
6 Jennings, DeAngelo 12 Bixby 22-03.75(6.80m) nwi 1 1
7 Washington, Kaelen 11 Jenks 21-11.00(6.68m) nwi 1  
8 Kornegay, Khalid 10 Union 21-10.75(6.67m) nwi 1  
10 Lucas, Brandon 12 Southmoore 21-01.75(6.45m) nwi 1  
9 Cox, Cajun 12 Midwest City 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1  
11 Harris, Kyler 12 Muskogee 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1  
12 Hinton, Patrick 12 Edmond Santa Fe 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
13 Payne, Bryan 10 Norman North 20-05.50(6.24m) nwi 1  
14 Thomas, Dameion 12 Broken Arrow 19-11.25(6.08m) nwi 1  
15 Akem, Gyasi 9 Broken Arrow 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Dillon   Velma-Alma 14-10.00(4.52m) 1 10
2 Lynn, Checotah   Velma-Alma 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
3 Lewis, Tyler   Laverne 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 6
4 Dennis, Austin   Velma-Alma 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 4
5 Becker, Samuel   Beaver 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
6 Fisher, Ky   Okeene 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 1
7 Beattie, Bryson   Texhoma 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Baker, Thomas   Laverne 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Dobrinski, Mikey   Okeene 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Russell, Charles   Wapanucka 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Skowronski, Tod   Woodland 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Looper, Christian   Deer Creek-Lamon 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Horton, Trey   Afton 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
14 Lemon, Dakota   Woodland 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
15 Bigbey, Jonah   Covington-Dougla 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Stopp, Brett   Covington-Dougla 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trumbly, Dakota   Hominy High Scho 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 10
2 Lint, William   Wynnewood 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Pryor, Jake   Quinton 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 6
4 Ozbir, Zane   Luther 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 4
5 Moery, Clay   Hennessey 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 2
6 Martinez, Eddie   Luther 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 1
7 Olson, Gus   Oklahoma Bible 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Quintana, Erick   Wynnewood 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Smith, Brenon   Hinton Public 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Plummer, Chis   Watonga 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
11 Fast, Brett   Fairview 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
12 Ellis, TJ   Wynnewood 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Hall, Rodney   Bray-Doyle NH(--) 1  
-- Perry, Eric   Hobart NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neal, Caleb 12 Sulphur 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 10
2 Dormire, Reid 11 Perry 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Oldham, Eli   Prague 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Patterson, Alex 11 Kingfisher 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 3
4 Malone, Matt 11 Marlow 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 3
6 Moreland, Matt   Pawhuska 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 1
7 Sanders, Denver 11 Marietta 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Pester, Max   Pawhuska 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
7 Reeves, Derrick 12 Tishomingo 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
10 Rogers, Hadyn 10 Sulphur 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Moore, Timmy   Pawhuska 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Seymour, Colton 11 Marlow 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Williams, Michael   Henryetta NH(--) 1  
-- Sanders, Chaz 9 Marietta NH(--) 1  
-- Decker, Dalton 12 Caney Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Callihan, Tanner 11 Plainview I-27 NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conkling, Cody   Bristow 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
2 Smith, Ty 12 Catoosa 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 7
2 Hoedebeck, Ethen 12 Madill 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 7
4 Shipley, Trent 10 Catoosa 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 4
5 Kilinc, Blaine 11 Sallisaw 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 2
6 Longan, Levi 11 Jay 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 1
7 Wayne, JT 11 Elgin Public Sch 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Harris, Steven 10 Broken Bow 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Fowler, Darren 9 Catoosa 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
10 Spess, Phillip   Cleveland 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Austin, Michael 9 Madill 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Walker, Jerrod 12 Vinita 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Carter, Jon 9 Mannford NH(--) 1  
-- Shroeder, Jacob 9 Harding Charter NH(--) 1  
-- Scott, Shontrell 12 Harding Charter NH(--) 1  
-- Massie, Beau 12 Poteau NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mettler, Dylan 10 Duncan 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 10
2 Surber, Will 11 Bishop Kelley 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
3 Harmon, Kurrey 10 Skiatook 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 6
4 Barton, Jake 10 Collinsville 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4
5 Foster, Trevor   Mcalester 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 2
6 Swink, Austin 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 0.50
6 Jeffries, Matt 9 Grove 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 0.50
8 Hunt, Garrett 10 Duncan 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
8 Kellogg, Elias 11 Guthrie 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
10 Slatev, Ashton 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
11 Niles, Jacob 12 Bishop Kelley 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Reaves, Matt 12 Harrah 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Reyes, Jerad 9 Duncan 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Gilbert, Tyler 9 Deer Creek (Edmo NH(--) 1  
-- Woodson, Jake 10 Deer Creek (Edmo NH(--) 1  
-- Katter, Dylan 9 Deer Creek (Edmo NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lookout, Dillon 11 Jenks 16-00.00(4.88m) 1 10
2 Ramsey, Tanner 12 Yukon 15-00.00(4.57m) 1 8
3 Herron, William 11 Ponca City 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 6
4 Bertelli, Scott 12 Claremore 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 4
5 Thackerson, Chase 11 Edmond Memorial 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 2
6 Abney, Garrett 11 Jenks 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 1
7 VanDyke, Zach 12 Westmoore 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Pasque, Colin 10 Norman 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Vinson, Cooper 10 Edmond Santa Fe 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Fair, Daniel 12 Broken Arrow 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Dorrell, Josh 11 Owasso 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
12 Jones, Adam 11 Ponca City 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
12 Rogers, Thomas 11 Jenks 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
-- Stacy, Heath 9 Norman North NH(--) 1  
-- Andres, Hernandez 10 Norman North NH(--) 1  
-- Samples, Brandon 12 Edmond Memorial NH(--) 1  
-- Elmore, Tyler 12 Muskogee NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Muegge, Marian   Deer Creek-Lamon 12.65 nwi 1 10
2 Mayes, Faith   Amber-Pocasset H 12.72 nwi 1 8
3 Lofton, Cierra   Fox Public 12.74 nwi 1 6
4 Harrel, Sydney   Leedey High Scho 12.83 nwi 1 4
5 Meyer, Christina   Kremlin-Hillsdal 12.94 nwi 1 2
6 Young, Sara   Okeene 12.96 nwi 1 1
7 Moore, Kaylin   Crossings Christ 13.01 nwi 1  
8 Rinehart, Holly   Allen 13.05 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mayes, Faith   Amber-Pocasset H 12.69 nwi 1  
2 Muegge, Marian   Deer Creek-Lamon 12.72 nwi 1  
2 Lofton, Cierra   Fox Public 12.72 nwi 1  
4 Harrel, Sydney   Leedey High Scho 12.74 nwi 2  
5 Moore, Kaylin   Crossings Christ 12.96 nwi 1  
6 Rinehart, Holly   Allen 12.97 nwi 1  
6 Young, Sara   Okeene 12.97 nwi 2  
8 Meyer, Christina   Kremlin-Hillsdal 12.98 nwi 1  
9 Martinez, Yessica   Keyes 13.04 nwi 2  
10 Berg, Hannah   Timberlake 13.20 nwi 2  
11 Muegge, Katherine   Deer Creek-Lamon 13.29 nwi 1  
12 Trissel, Jenna   Leedey High Scho 13.42 nwi 2  
13 Cormier, Ariel   Kremlin-Hillsdal 13.56 nwi 2  
14 Penry, Rachel   Leedey High Scho 13.69 nwi 2  
15 Bonham, Amber   Copan 13.76 nwi 2  
16 Davis, Shelby   Tyrone High Scho 13.86 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Barker, Haley   Commerce 12.88 nwi 1 10
2 O'Neal, Jeromnique   Hollis High Scho 12.96 nwi 1 8
3 Atchley, Melissa   Foyil High Schoo 12.98 nwi 1 6
4 Lyons, Alex   Wyandotte 12.99 nwi 1 4
5 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 13.05 nwi 1 2
6 Knight, Jacey   Commerce 13.08 nwi 1  
7 Slaughter, Aimee   Alva 13.08 nwi 1 1
8 Jones, Bailey   Elmore City Pern 13.40 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Atchley, Melissa   Foyil High Schoo 12.70 nwi 2  
2 Barker, Haley   Commerce 12.79 nwi 1  
3 Lyons, Alex   Wyandotte 12.80 nwi 2  
4 Slaughter, Aimee   Alva 12.81 nwi 2  
5 Knight, Jacey   Commerce 12.85 nwi 1  
6 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 12.94 nwi 1  
7 O'Neal, Jeromnique   Hollis High Scho 12.95 nwi 1  
7 Jones, Bailey   Elmore City Pern 12.95 nwi 1  
9 Elwell, Michelle   Fairview 12.98 nwi 2  
10 Wilson, Kayla   Mooreland Hi 12.99 nwi 2  
11 Holland, Shakia   Hobart 13.06 nwi 2  
12 Anderson, Shelby   Tonkawa 13.22 nwi 2  
13 Yarborough, Haley   Burns Flat-Dill 13.35 nwi 1  
14 Tulloh, Caitlin   Walters 13.36 nwi 1  
15 Rector, Maddee   Depew 13.48 nwi 2  
16 Anderson, Kaily   Luther 13.69 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Adrianna 9 Oklahoma Centenn 12.71 nwi 1 10
2 McGee, Alayna 12 Atoka 12.74 nwi 1 8
3 Patterson, Jessie 12 Lincoln Christia 12.87 nwi 1 6
4 Dillon, Alexis   Inola 12.98 nwi 1 4
5 Jackson, Kayla   Victory Christia 13.02 nwi 1 2
6 Smith, Valentine 10 Northeast Academ 13.12 nwi 1 1
7 Casey, Erica   Vian 13.14 nwi 1  
8 Trueblood, Shelby 12 Hartshorne 13.39 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Adrianna 9 Oklahoma Centenn 12.74 nwi 2  
2 Dillon, Alexis   Inola 12.85 nwi 2  
3 McGee, Alayna 12 Atoka 12.90 nwi 2  
4 Jackson, Kayla   Victory Christia 12.97 nwi 1  
5 Patterson, Jessie 12 Lincoln Christia 12.97 nwi 2  
6 Casey, Erica   Vian 13.15 nwi 1  
7 Smith, Valentine 10 Northeast Academ 13.15 nwi 2  
8 Trueblood, Shelby 12 Hartshorne 13.17 nwi 2  
9 Kennedy, Faith   Pawhuska 13.24 nwi 1  
10 Ozment, Erin 10 Washington 13.25 nwi 1  
10 Barry, Cherish 10 Salina 13.25 nwi 2  
12 Ledbetter, Kendra   Spiro 13.36 nwi 2  
13 Butler, Kelsey 10 Stigler 13.54 nwi 1  
14 Greenwood, Abigail 11 Atoka 13.55 nwi 1  
15 Shuping, Morgan   Pawhuska 13.56 nwi 1  
-- Williams, Lamaria 12 Northeast Academ FS nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Marical, Aspen 12 Tuttle 12.54 nwi 1 10
2 Butler, TeAnna 9 Broken Bow 12.69 nwi 1 8
3 Thomas, Lauren 10 Metro Christian 12.71 nwi 1 6
4 Williams, Shamyla   Star Spencer 12.77 nwi 1 4
5 Rios, Alex 10 Elgin Public Sch 12.78 nwi 1 2
6 Redwine, Macy 12 Bethany 12.86 nwi 1 1
7 Cole, Tori 11 Wagoner 13.25 nwi 1  
-- Stepney, Nia   Douglass FS nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Stepney, Nia   Douglass 12.63 nwi 2  
2 Marical, Aspen 12 Tuttle 12.71 nwi 2  
3 Williams, Shamyla   Star Spencer 12.83 nwi 1  
4 Butler, TeAnna 9 Broken Bow 12.83 nwi 2  
5 Thomas, Lauren 10 Metro Christian 12.86 nwi 2  
6 Rios, Alex 10 Elgin Public Sch 12.89 nwi 1  
7 Redwine, Macy 12 Bethany 12.99 nwi 1  
8 Cole, Tori 11 Wagoner 12.99 nwi 1  
9 Montgomery, Da'kia   Okmulgee 13.05 nwi 2  
10 Mayfield, Abigail   Bridge Creek 13.12 nwi 1  
11 Marshall, Atonna   McLain 13.21 nwi 1  
12 Jones, Deshanea   Velma-Alma 13.49 nwi 2  
13 Anderson, Sabrina 11 Roland 13.51 nwi 2  
14 White, Macey 10 Tuttle 13.56 nwi 2  
15 Wakefield, Erika 9 Heritage Hall 13.59 nwi 1  
16 Stallings, Brittany   Okmulgee 13.61 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burnett, Kirsten 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 12.50w +2.4 1 10
2 Harris, Sabrina 12 Carl Albert 12.53w +2.4 1 8
3 Nicholson, Elisha   Nathan Hale 12.58w +2.4 1 6
4 Unger, Susie 10 Guthrie 12.63w +2.4 1 4
5 Jackson, Dashawna 10 Altus 12.66w +2.4 1 2
6 Bosley, Amy 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 12.70w +2.4 1 1
7 Manuel, Michae   Mcalester 12.80w +2.4 1  
8 Bales, Caitlin 11 Grove 12.89w +2.4 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Burnett, Kirsten 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 12.45w +5.0 2  
2 Bosley, Amy 12 Bishop Mcguinnes 12.49w +4.6 1  
3 Jackson, Dashawna 10 Altus 12.57w +4.6 1  
4 Nicholson, Elisha   Nathan Hale 12.61w +5.0 2  
5 Manuel, Michae   Mcalester 12.65w +4.6 1  
6 Harris, Sabrina 12 Carl Albert 12.69w +4.6 1  
7 Bales, Caitlin 11 Grove 12.69w +5.0 2  
8 Unger, Susie 10 Guthrie 12.74w +5.0 2  
9 Collyer, Lauren 11 Harrah 12.79w +4.6 1  
10 Webster, Dilan 12 Western Heights 12.84w +5.0 2  
11 Martin, Lillie 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 12.96w +4.6 1  
12 Lewis, Alyssia 9 Booker T Washing 13.00w +4.6 1  
13 Oliver, Chelci 10 Chickasha 13.19w +5.0 2  
14 Proctor, Dominique 11 Booker T Washing 13.28w +5.0 2  
15 Baurichter, Taylor 9 Piedmont 13.35w +4.6 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 King, Carmen 12 Norman North 11.97w +3.3 1 10
2 Williams, Tamaira 11 Broken Arrow 12.25w +3.3 1 8
3 Austin, Kennedy 11 Union 12.27w +3.3 1 6
4 Abinah, Cherrish 10 Edmond Memorial 12.40w +3.3 1 4
5 Moore, Jamee 10 Putnam City 12.53w +3.3 1 2
6 Lee, Courtlan 12 Choctaw 12.54w +3.3 1 1
7 Reynolds, Victoria 12 Union 12.74w +3.3 1  
-- Moore, Armoney 12 Putnam City DNF +3.3 1  
 
Womens 100m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Tamaira 11 Broken Arrow 12.09w +2.5 1  
2 Moore, Armoney 12 Putnam City 12.10w +2.5 1  
3 Austin, Kennedy 11 Union 12.17w +2.5 1  
4 King, Carmen 12 Norman North 12.19w +4.1 2  
5 Lee, Courtlan 12 Choctaw 12.34w +4.1 2  
6 Reynolds, Victoria 12 Union 12.40w +2.5 1  
7 Moore, Jamee 10 Putnam City 12.45w +2.5 1  
8 Abinah, Cherrish 10 Edmond Memorial 12.52w +2.5 1  
9 Sogunro, Kemi 11 Del City 12.61w +4.1 2  
10 Gillard, Hallee 10 Bartlesville 12.64w +2.5 1  
11 Kennebrew, Kiarra 11 Putnam City 12.65w +4.1 2  
12 Johnson, Darion 12 Southmoore 12.75w +4.1 2  
13 Gardner, Doniqua 11 Union 12.78w +4.1 2  
14 Nolan, Aliyah 11 Putnam City 12.80w +4.1 2  
15 Humphrey, Tiana 10 Owasso 13.25w +2.5 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gum, Jalissa   Frontier 26.26 nwi 1 10
2 Muegge, Marian   Deer Creek-Lamon 26.59 nwi 1 8
3 Harrel, Sydney   Leedey High Scho 26.62 nwi 1 6
4 Young, Sara   Okeene 26.69 nwi 1 4
5 Gardner, Baley   Keyes 26.79 nwi 1 2
6 Spigner, Caitlin   Fox Public 27.12 nwi 1 1
7 Meyer, Christina   Kremlin-Hillsdal 27.20 nwi 1  
8 Moore, Kaylin   Crossings Christ 27.47 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gum, Jalissa   Frontier 26.26 nwi 1  
2 Young, Sara   Okeene 26.52 nwi 2  
3 Harrel, Sydney   Leedey High Scho 26.60 nwi 2  
4 Muegge, Marian   Deer Creek-Lamon 26.74 nwi 1  
5 Spigner, Caitlin   Fox Public 26.80 nwi 2  
6 Gardner, Baley   Keyes 26.98 nwi 1  
7 Moore, Kaylin   Crossings Christ 27.16 nwi 2  
8 Meyer, Christina   Kremlin-Hillsdal 27.55 nwi 2  
9 Lofton, Cierra   Fox Public 27.58 nwi 1  
10 Beattie, Brittany   Texhoma 27.60 nwi 1  
11 Ugarte, Jessica   Hooker 28.07 nwi 1  
12 Johnson, Ariah   Fox Public 28.19 nwi 2  
13 Watson, Trista   Turpin 28.56 nwi 2  
14 Penry, Rachel   Leedey High Scho 28.67 nwi 1  
15 Saylor, Naysa   Claremore Christ 28.81 nwi 2  
16 Bonham, Amber   Copan 29.17 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lee, Katie   Hennessey 25.97 nwi 1 10
2 Carrasquillo, Yolanda   Millwood 26.09 nwi 1 8
3 Lyons, Alex   Wyandotte 26.16 nwi 1 6
4 Slaughter, Aimee   Alva 26.42 nwi 1 4
5 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 26.71 nwi 1 2
6 Yarborough, Haley   Burns Flat-Dill 26.95 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lee, Katie   Hennessey 26.09 nwi 2  
2 Brady, Kadan   Healdton 26.17 nwi 1  
3 Carrasquillo, Yolanda   Millwood 26.50 nwi 2  
4 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 26.52 nwi 2  
5 Lyons, Alex   Wyandotte 26.72 nwi 1  
6 Slaughter, Aimee   Alva 27.04 nwi 2  
7 Threatt, Dayla   Millwood 27.14 nwi 1  
8 Yarborough, Haley   Burns Flat-Dill 27.15 nwi 1  
9 O'Neal, Jeromnique   Hollis High Scho 27.25 nwi 1  
10 Jones, Bailey   Elmore City Pern 27.38 nwi 2  
11 Wilson, Kayla   Mooreland Hi 27.58 nwi 2  
12 Cornell, Casi   Thomas 27.75 nwi 1  
13 Perry, Nyteala   Frederick 27.96 nwi 1  
14 Garrett, Dakota   Ketchum High 28.05 nwi 2  
15 Hembree, Holly   Tonkawa 28.54 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Adrianna 9 Oklahoma Centenn 26.04 nwi 1 10
2 Hawkins, Tyeecha   Spiro 26.45 nwi 1 8
3 Stephens, Treylynn 11 Northeast Academ 26.63 nwi 1 6
4 Williams, Lamaria 12 Northeast Academ 26.75 nwi 1 4
5 Barry, Cherish 10 Salina 26.88 nwi 1 2
6 Dillon, Alexis   Inola 27.01 nwi 1 1
7 Gillispie, Hailey   Henryetta 27.33 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Morgan, Adrianna 9 Oklahoma Centenn 26.33 nwi 2  
2 Hawkins, Tyeecha   Spiro 26.40 nwi 1  
3 Stephens, Treylynn 11 Northeast Academ 26.42 nwi 1  
4 Williams, Lamaria 12 Northeast Academ 26.69 nwi 2  
5 Gillispie, Hailey   Henryetta 26.98 nwi 1  
6 Dillon, Alexis   Inola 27.02 nwi 1  
7 Manuel, Tysia 12 Marietta 27.05 nwi 2  
8 Barry, Cherish 10 Salina 27.21 nwi 2  
9 McGee, Alayna 12 Atoka 27.36 nwi 2  
10 Terry, Olivia   Victory Christia 27.41 nwi 2  
11 Lee, Samantha   Kingston 27.65 nwi 2  
12 Pettis, Cetoria 12 Northeast Academ 27.92 nwi 2  
13 Shuping, Morgan   Pawhuska 28.08 nwi 1  
14 Butler, Kelsey 10 Stigler 28.13 nwi 1  
15 Jackson, Kayla   Victory Christia 28.48 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Madison   Douglass 25.66 nwi 1 10
2 Mitchell, Jade 9 Broken Bow 26.13 nwi 1 8
3 Thomas, Lauren 10 Metro Christian 26.19 nwi 1 6
4 Rios, Alex 10 Elgin Public Sch 26.26 nwi 1 4
5 Compton, Shanaequious   Okmulgee 26.49 nwi 1 2
6 Crawley, Roshavia   Star Spencer 26.51 nwi 1 1
7 Williams, Shamyla   Star Spencer 26.68 nwi 1  
8 Cole, Tori 11 Wagoner 28.40 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Madison   Douglass 25.74 nwi 1  
2 Rios, Alex 10 Elgin Public Sch 26.32 nwi 2  
3 Thomas, Lauren 10 Metro Christian 26.57 nwi 2  
4 Williams, Shamyla   Star Spencer 26.69 nwi 2  
5 Mitchell, Jade 9 Broken Bow 26.79 nwi 1  
6 Crawley, Roshavia   Star Spencer 26.84 nwi 2  
7 Cole, Tori 11 Wagoner 26.85 nwi 1  
8 Compton, Shanaequious   Okmulgee 27.03 nwi 2  
9 Mayfield, Abigail   Bridge Creek 27.07 nwi 1  
10 Montgomery, Da'kia   Okmulgee 27.38 nwi 1  
11 Marshall, Atonna   McLain 27.39 nwi 2  
12 Freeman, Arlandria 11 Wagoner 27.65 nwi 1  
13 Butler, TeAnna 9 Broken Bow 28.08 nwi 2  
14 Trammell, Bailey 12 Blanchard 28.24 nwi 1  
15 Lofton, Kolby 9 Seminole 28.50 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burnett, Kirsten 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 25.53w +2.8 1 10
2 Green, Malikah   Nathan Hale 26.11w +2.8 1 8
3 McCaskill, Vetta 10 Altus 26.22w +2.8 1 6
4 Harris, Sabrina 12 Carl Albert 26.22w +2.8 1 4
5 Smith, Ariana 12 Carl Albert 26.72w +2.8 1 2
6 Clair, Danielle St. 11 Duncan 26.78w +2.8 1 1
7 Martin, Lillie 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 26.85w +2.8 1  
8 Scott, Sydney 10 Booker T Washing 27.00w +2.8 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Burnett, Kirsten 10 Deer Creek (Edmo 25.60 nwi 2  
2 McCaskill, Vetta 10 Altus 25.98 nwi 1  
3 Harris, Sabrina 12 Carl Albert 26.32 nwi 1  
4 Green, Malikah   Nathan Hale 26.61 nwi 1  
5 Scott, Sydney 10 Booker T Washing 26.81 nwi 2  
6 Clair, Danielle St. 11 Duncan 26.96 nwi 2  
7 Smith, Ariana 12 Carl Albert 27.05 nwi 1  
8 Martin, Lillie 9 Deer Creek (Edmo 27.14 nwi 1  
9 Sordahl, Sara 11 Pryor 27.14 nwi 2  
10 Bradley, Jasmine 10 Carl Albert 27.16 nwi 1  
11 Loggins, Baaijah 10 Southeast 27.18 nwi 2  
12 Logan, Brandi 11 Thomas Edison 27.26 nwi 2  
13 Bosley, Julie 9 Bishop Mcguinnes 27.32 nwi 2  
14 Knight, Itiya 10 Altus 27.41 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wisby, Tyler   Putnam City Nort 25.23w +3.0 1 10
2 Scott, Emmi 10 Edmond Memorial 25.38w +3.0 1 8
3 Johnson, Darion 12 Southmoore 25.76w +3.0 1 6
4 Moore, Jamee 10 Putnam City 25.85w +3.0 1 4
5 Maxwell, Xandrea 10 Muskogee 26.09w +3.0 1 2
6 Jones, Mykia 12 Eisenhower 26.13w +3.0 1 1
7 Reynolds, Victoria 12 Union 26.18w +3.0 1  
8 Williams, Tamaira 11 Broken Arrow 26.47w +3.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Class 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Wisby, Tyler   Putnam City Nort 24.84 nwi 2  
2 Scott, Emmi 10 Edmond Memorial 25.37 nwi 1  
3 Jones, Mykia 12 Eisenhower 25.55 nwi 2  
4 Williams, Tamaira 11 Broken Arrow 25.68 nwi 2  
5 Moore, Jamee 10 Putnam City 25.70 nwi 1  
6 Reynolds, Victoria 12 Union 25.74 nwi 1  
7 Johnson, Darion 12 Southmoore 25.99 nwi 1  
8 Maxwell, Xandrea 10 Muskogee 25.99 nwi 2  
9 Jones, Shafaun 12 Del City 26.30 nwi 1  
10 Burris, Shaquan 10 Edmond Memorial 26.40 nwi 2  
11 Wells, Sydney 10 Jenks 26.44 nwi 2  
12 Nolan, Aliyah 11 Putnam City 26.64 nwi 2  
13 Martin, Jesse 10 Jenks 26.70 nwi 1  
14 Wilson, Stepanie 9 Putnam City 27.46 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gum, Jalissa   Frontier 59.45 1 10
2 Severin, Kylee   Timberlake 1:01.33 1 8
3 Richmond, Carli   Cherokee 1:02.51 1 6
4 Mora, Tatum   Waurika 1:02.52 1 4
5 Mashburn, McKayla   Woodland 1:03.18 1 2
6 Mays, Jaylee   Balko 1:03.25 1 1
7 Scharnhorst, Kadey   Woodland 1:03.33 1  
8 Martinez, Cintia   Keyes 1:06.92 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gum, Jalissa   Frontier 1:00.38 2  
2 Severin, Kylee   Timberlake 1:02.09 1  
3 Mashburn, McKayla   Woodland 1:03.03 2  
4 Richmond, Carli   Cherokee 1:03.84 2  
5 Martinez, Cintia   Keyes 1:04.15 2  
6 Mora, Tatum   Waurika 1:04.16 1  
7 Mays, Jaylee   Balko 1:04.23 1  
8 Scharnhorst, Kadey   Woodland 1:04.54 2  
9 Becker, Erin   Beaver 1:04.66 1  
10 Hall, Kaci   Forgan 1:04.92 2  
11 Witter, Hannah   Velma-Alma 1:05.29 2  
12 Bonham, Amber   Copan 1:05.53 1  
13 Wilson, Trina   Keyes 1:06.46 1  
14 Back, Maggie   Caddo 1:06.84 2  
15 Vernon, Kalie   Morrison 1:06.99 1  
16 Spencer, Catoise   Coyle High Schoo 1:08.21 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brady, Kadan   Healdton 58.05 1 10
2 Lyons, Alex   Wyandotte 58.82 1 8
3 Means, Deborah   Tonkawa 1:01.04 1 6
4 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 1:01.45 1 4
5 Grosz, Laura   Oklahoma Bible 1:02.07 1 2
6 Paxton, Sara   Hinton Public 1:02.67 1 1
7 Fletcher, Morgan   Healdton 1:03.71 1  
8 Perry, Nyteala   Frederick 1:03.90 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brady, Kadan   Healdton 59.03 1  
2 Lyons, Alex   Wyandotte 1:01.11 2  
3 Means, Deborah   Tonkawa 1:02.04 1  
4 Bynum, Brittney   Pawnee High Scho 1:03.39 1  
5 Fletcher, Morgan   Healdton 1:04.05 2  
6 Grosz, Laura   Oklahoma Bible 1:04.74 2  
7 Perry, Nyteala   Frederick 1:04.82 1  
8 Paxton, Sara   Hinton Public 1:05.48 2  
9 Jesse, Caitlyn   Konawa 1:05.58 2  
10 Denny, Payton   Colcord 1:05.99 2  
11 Nail, Nikki   Konawa 1:06.47 1  
12 Smith, Anita   Wyandotte 1:07.58 1  
13 Foutch, Candace   Mounds Public 1:08.04 1  
14 Eslinger, Anna   Ripley 1:08.55 2  
-- White, Amberlea   Walters DQ 2  
 
Womens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Lanesia 9 Northeast Academ 59.48 1 10
2 Troxell, Jade 12 Lincoln Christia 1:00.20 1 8
3 Robinson, Hailey   Morris 1:01.28 1 6
4 Manuel, Tysia 12 Marietta 1:01.30 1 4
5 Carroll, Ashlyn 11 Chisholm 1:01.66 1 2
6 Lee, Samantha   Kingston 1:01.84 1 1
7 Williams, Kanesha   Beggs 1:02.54 1  
8 McCullar, Bobby   Henryetta 1:13.84 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williams, Lanesia 9 Northeast Academ 59.45 1  
2 McCullar, Bobby   Henryetta 59.81 1  
3 Manuel, Tysia 12 Marietta 1:00.80 2  
4 Robinson, Hailey   Morris 1:01.27 1  
5 Troxell, Jade 12 Lincoln Christia 1:01.35 1  
6 Carroll, Ashlyn 11 Chisholm 1:01.76 2  
7 Williams, Kanesha   Beggs 1:01.88 2  
8 Lee, Samantha   Kingston 1:02.45 1  
9 Mixon, Jade 11 Atoka 1:03.03 2  
10 Ozment, Erin 10 Washington 1:03.30 2  
11 Stotler, Whitney   Prague 1:03.39 1  
12 Keith, Kaitlyn 10 Lincoln Christia 1:03.42 1  
13 Hammons, Brooke 12 Chisholm 1:03.45 2  
14 Henderson, Fallon 10 Northeast Academ 1:03.61 2  
15 Boyd, Maddie   Chelsea 1:05.09 2  
16 Harrison, Ebony 10 Sulphur 1:07.06 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Madison   Douglass 56.71 1 10
2 McMeen, Hannah 10 Vinita 58.96 1 8
3 Stallings, Brittany   Okmulgee 59.67 1 6
4 Poole, Shelby   Cleveland 59.88 1 4
5 Rios, Alex 10 Elgin Public Sch 1:00.23 1 2
6 Shoals, Timisha 10 John Marshall 1:00.65 1 1
7 Freeman, Arlandria 11 Wagoner 1:01.59 1  
8 Cruz, Kate 12 Stilwell 1:02.34 1  
 
Womens 400m Class 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Madison   Douglass 58.46 2  
2 Stallings, Brittany   Okmulgee 1:00.41 1  
3 Cruz, Kate 12 Stilwell 1:00.47 1  
4 Rios, Alex 10 Elgin Public Sch 1:00.56 1  
5 Poole, Shelby   Cleveland 1:01.33 2  
6 Shoals, Timisha 10 John Marshall 1:02.17 1  
7 McMeen, Hannah 10 Vinita 1:02.71 2  
8 Freeman, Arlandria 11 Wagoner 1:02.79 2  
9 Chism, Zakeria 11 John Marshall 1:02.89 2  
10 Duncan, Madi 10 Metro Christian 1:03.71 2  
11 McCutchen, Harley 9