Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Mar 5th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (68)
View
+
Photos (19)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Washington Last Chance

 

2011 Results - Washington Last Chance

Published by
Shane   on Mar 5 2011, 05:56 PM
Washington Last Chance - Mar 5, 2011
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Andy   Sacramento State 06.79 nwi 2  
2 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 06.83 nwi 2  
3 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 06.86 nwi 2  
4 Alaka, James   Unattached 06.90 nwi 2  
1 Green, Damian   Unattached 07.00 nwi 1  
2 Brooks, Darian   Seatown Express 07.01 nwi 1  
3 Cain, Josh   Unattached 07.06 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Andy   Sacramento State 06.84 nwi 3  
1 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 06.89 nwi 2  
2 Alaka, James   Unattached 06.90 nwi 2  
1 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 06.91 nwi 1  
2 Brooks, Darian   Seatown Express 07.00 nwi 1  
2 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 07.00 nwi 3  
3 Green, Damian   Unattached 07.05 nwi 1  
3 Cain, Josh   Unattached 07.06 nwi 3  
3 Dahl, Eric   Unattached 07.07 nwi 2  
4 Lao, Howard   Washington 07.08 nwi 2  
5 Newland, Paul   Unattached 07.10 nwi 2  
4 Marshall, Victor   Unattached 07.11 nwi 1  
6 Egu, Kenneth   Washington 07.13 nwi 2  
5 Marshall, Travis   Unattached 07.35 nwi 1  
4 May, DJ   Unattached 07.36 nwi 3  
6 Hanson, Pono   Portland 07.46 nwi 1  
-- Marble, Malcolm   Oregon State DQ nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 22.27 nwi 2  
1 Challender, Matthew   Unattached 23.43 nwi 1  
2 Hanson, Pono   Portland 23.80 nwi 1  
2 Harewood, Marcus   Unattached 23.82 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berry, Michael   Oregon 46.67 3  
1 Rucker, Sam   Washington 49.48 2  
2 Johnson, Logan   Skagit Valley 51.55 2  
1 O'Neil, Aaron   Skagit Valley 53.08 1  
2 Challender, Matthew   Unattached 53.31 1  
3 Hodge, Anthony   Skagit Valley 55.19 2  
-- Harper, Bryan   Oregon DNF 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 1:49.04 3  
2 Styrk, Ryan   Washington 1:50.14 3  
3 Bofa, Emmanuel   Whitworth 1:50.23 3  
4 Strand, Eric   Idaho State 1:50.26 3  
1 Keane, Sean   Unattached 1:52.55 2  
2 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 1:53.22 2  
3 Sanders, Dan   Washington 1:54.03 2  
5 Dalton, Josh   Unattached 1:54.56 3  
6 Clark, James   Unattached 1:54.69 3  
4 Mellgren, J.T.   Eastern Washingt 1:55.69 2  
5 Gavareski, Michael   Hall Steps F 1:55.69 2  
1 Grosvenor, Grant   Unattached 1:57.92 1  
2 Strickler, Eddie   Unattached 1:58.97 1  
3 Kupcis, Paul   Unattached 2:01.23 1  
4 Hodge, Anthony   Skagit Valley 2:10.01 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Acosta, A.J.   Unattached 3:58.39 3  
2 Cameron, James   Washington 3:58.51 3  
3 Fleet, Mac   Oregon 3:59.03 3  
4 Sullivan, John   Stanford 4:00.29 3  
5 Bywater, Joey   Washington 4:00.53 3  
6 Pifer, Stephen   OTC Elite 4:01.38 3  
7 O'Donoghue-McDonald, M   Washington 4:03.63 3  
8 Soberanis, Ryan   Washington 4:04.00 3  
1 Bassett, Jared   Portland 4:09.87 2  
2 Webster Jr., Rob   Washington 4:10.78 2  
3 Wilkie, Mark   Point Grey TFC 4:11.07 2  
4 Englund, Justin   Unattached 4:11.33 2  
5 Carlson, Taylor   Washington 4:12.09 2  
6 George, Lee   Unattached 4:13.70 2  
7 Quackenbush, Cameron   Washington 4:17.19 2  
8 Drosky, Greg   Washington 4:17.39 2  
1 Bastian, Jeffrey   Unattached 4:22.96 1  
2 Grosvenor, Grant   Unattached 4:25.07 1  
3 Gosselin, Matt   Unattached 4:28.14 1  
4 white, Sean   Unattached 4:28.33 1  
5 Phillips, Andy   Unattached 4:28.73 1  
6 Gregorio, Jared   Unattached 4:31.84 1  
7 Bradley, Tom   Unattached 4:39.00 1  
8 Fontes, Edward   Unattached 4:45.97 1  
-- Miller, Harry   Unattached DNF 2  
-- Styrk, Ryan   Washington DNF 3  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pierre, Brian   Boise State 8:19.89 1  
2 Kipchumba, Alfred   Portland 8:19.95 1  
3 Parry, Trey   Portland 8:20.28 1  
3 Wells, Cody   Portland 8:20.28 1  
5 McDonald, David   UCLA 8:21.95 1  
6 Perry, David   Portland 8:22.30 1  
7 Fauble, Scott   Portland 8:22.82 1  
8 Beattie, Aaron   Unattached 8:23.32 1  
9 Steidl, Uli   Unattached 8:25.13 1  
10 O'Donoghue McDonald, D   Boise State 8:26.35 1  
11 McLean, Dan   Seattle Running 8:28.36 1  
12 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 8:28.79 1  
13 Walker, Andrew   Unattached 8:30.33 1  
14 Lafler, Jonathan   Unattached 8:34.55 1  
15 Kelly, Tate   Unattached 8:34.90 1  
16 George, Lee   Unattached 8:36.82 1  
17 Walgren, Robert   Unattached 8:42.55 1  
18 Howard, Jeff   Boise State 8:47.19 1  
19 Borg, Chris   Portland 8:49.23 1  
20 johnston, Blair   Unattached 8:53.24 1  
21 Richie, Patrick   Unattached 8:53.49 1  
22 Gibson, Patrick   Tesseract 8:53.89 1  
23 Cross, Michael   Unattached 8:56.91 1  
24 Elliott, David   Whatcom Tess 9:10.62 1  
25 Galvan, Anthony   Unattached 9:17.50 1  
26 Lance, Ben   Unattached 9:28.24 1  
27 Milam, Willie   Unattached 9:42.71 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hopkins, Craig   Portland 14:26.45 1  
2 Grimes, Bennett   Unattached 14:27.41 1  
3 Eggleston, Jeffrey   MarathonGuid 14:38.37 1  
4 Boyle, Chris   Unattached 14:44.88 1  
5 Bejar, Matthew   Unattached 14:45.09 1  
6 Sheeks, Matt   Unattached 14:46.03 1  
7 McDonald, Charlie   Portland 14:46.77 1  
8 Schroeder, Allan   Boise State 14:51.96 1  
9 Irish, Aiden   Portland 15:05.69 1  
10 Sheehy, Kevin   Greater Boise RC 15:25.11 1  
11 Gesell, Nate   Unattached 15:34.92 1  
12 Berge, Ian   Unattached 15:49.97 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mannucci, Eugenio   Idaho 17.55m(57'6.75) 1  
2 Elisara, Cameron   Washington 15.85m(52'0) 1  
3 Wright, Samuel   Whitworth 15.11m(49'6.75) 1  
4 Neubauer, Lance   Club Northwest 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
5 Molinari, Luca   Kajaks T&F Club 13.59m(44'7) 1  
6 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 12.34m(40'5.75) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kraychir, Trevor   Boise State 20.50m(67'3) 1  
2 Phillips, David   Montana State 20.10m(65'11.25) 1  
3 Kalmykov, Mark   Kajaks T&F Club 18.39m(60'4) 1  
4 Neubauer, Lance   Club Northwest 15.10m(49'6.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 2.17m(7'1.25) 1  
2 Hobson, Taylor   UCLA 2.12m(6'11.25) 1  
3 Lima, Frank   Whitworth 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
3 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
-- Schmidt, Kale   Washington NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Viitala, Eetu   Boise State 7.69m(25'2.75) nwi 1  
2 Warren, Vernell   Oregon 7.56m(24'9.5) nwi 1  
3 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 7.16m(23'5.75) nwi 1  
3 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 7.16m(23'5.75) nwi 1  
5 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 6.95m(22'9.5) nwi 1  
6 Woods, Warren   Washington 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
7 Rucker, Sam   Washington 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Kyle   Unattached 15.68m(51'5.25) nwi 1  
2 Covington, Kasen   Washington 14.98m(49'1.75) nwi 1  
3 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 14.71m(48'3) nwi 1  
4 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 14.28m(46'10) nwi 1  
5 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 14.25m(46'9) nwi 1  
6 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 13.74m(45'0.75) nwi 1  
-- Marshall, Travis   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brooks, Darian   Seatown Express FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McCune, Josh   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Tang, Michael   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Brad   NIKE 5.58m(18'3.5) 1  
2 Colwick, Jason   Unattached 5.38m(17'7.75) 1  
3 Woepse, Greg   UCLA 5.23m(17'1.75) 1  
3 Vu, Ryan   Washington 5.23m(17'1.75) 1  
3 Meyers, Kyal   Texas Tech 5.23m(17'1.75) 1  
3 Pierson, Sam   Idaho State 5.23m(17'1.75) 1  
3 Arnold, Michael   Idaho State 5.23m(17'1.75) 1  
8 Pflibsen, Logan   New Mexico 5.08m(16'8) 1  
8 Keller, Levi   Unattached 5.08m(16'8) 1  
8 DiCesare, Casey   UCLA 5.08m(16'8) 1  
8 Johnson, John   Utah State 5.08m(16'8) 1  
12 Hsu, Alec   Rice 4.93m(16'2) 1  
13 Olsen, Aegir   Unattached 4.53m(14'10.25) 1  
-- Park, Henry   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Cannon, Todd   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Fegles, Robby   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lauderdale, Dominiqu   Washington 07.37 nwi 1  
2 White, Mandy   Oregon 07.38 nwi 1  
3 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 07.62 nwi 1  
4 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 08.01 nwi 1  
5 Varela, Madelayne   Unattached 08.03 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lauderdale, Dominique   Washington 07.47 nwi 1  
1 White, Mandy   Oregon 07.47 nwi 2  
2 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 07.66 nwi 1  
2 Varela, Madelayne   Unattached 08.01 nwi 2  
3 Bain, Marie   Unattached 08.01 nwi 1  
3 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 08.10 nwi 2  
4 Jensen, Kassie   08.17 nwi 1  
4 Swanson, Taylor   Seattle Spee 08.31 nwi 2  
5 Borden, Hannah   Unattached 08.86 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Eaton, Joy   UCLA 24.99 nwi 2  
1 Harewood, Maya   Unattached 26.28 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Shelby   Washington 26.50 nwi 2  
2 Bain, Marie   Unattached 26.64 nwi 1  
3 Jensen, Kassie   26.72 nwi 2  
3 Nelthrope, TaPri   Unattached 26.95 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Turquoise   UCLA 54.59 4  
2 O'Hare, Joy   Stanford 56.23 4  
1 Oden, Alisha   Washington 59.41 3  
2 Cablayan, Tahlie   Philippines 1:00.15 3  
3 Atchley, Skye   Washington 1:00.78 3  
1 Tran, Elaine   Washington 1:02.02 1  
1 O'Donnell, Shaelee   Washington 1:02.09 2  
2 Rivers, Bonny   Washington 1:02.20 2  
2 Nelthrope, TaPri   Unattached 1:03.35 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gall, Geena   OTC Elite 2:02.56 3  
2 Wallace, Lea   Sacramento State 2:03.07 3  
3 Robinson, Renisha   Sacramento State 2:05.71 3  
4 Fedronic, Justine   Stanford 2:06.27 3  
5 Friday, Becca   Oregon 2:06.53 3  
6 McLaughlin, Ashlea   UCLA 2:06.73 3  
7 Moore, Cori   Portland 2:09.35 3  
1 Velvere, Liga   Idaho 2:09.95 2  
2 Purpura, Tamara   UCLA 2:10.32 2  
3 Pettway, Paisley   UCLA 2:10.95 2  
8 Francis, Phyllis   Oregon 2:12.35 3  
4 Fero, Michelle   Washington 2:12.93 2  
5 Schmitt, Laura   Washington 2:15.85 2  
6 Before, Amy   Washington 2:18.32 2  
7 Carr, Hazel   Unattached 2:19.36 2  
8 Terry, Pearl   Unattached 2:30.00 2  
9 Davis, Shelly   Unattached 2:33.89 2  
-- Dencer, Camilla   Oregon DNF 3  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 4:42.43 2  
2 Orr, Chelsea   Washington 4:44.63 2  
3 Johnson, Justine   Washington 4:45.72 2  
4 Meyers, Madeleine   Unattached 4:47.27 2  
5 Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 4:48.44 2  
6 Tegelaar, Marit   Portland 4:51.23 2  
7 Merritt, Phoebe   Washington 4:55.27 2  
1 Walkow, Samantha   Lamar 4:57.96 1  
2 Masterson, Casey   Oregon State 4:58.38 1  
3 Oveson, Hayley   Oregon State 4:58.65 1  
4 Turner, Tonya   Whitworth 4:59.03 1  
5 Verma, Natasha   Portland 5:00.33 1  
6 Miller, Maggie   Unattached 5:02.04 1  
7 Hailey, Theresa   Portland 5:03.62 1  
8 Fonk, Julia   Portland 5:08.96 1  
-- Linnell, Allison   Washington DNF 2  
-- Carter, Mackenzie   Washington DNF 2  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Flood, Katie   Washington 9:09.85 1  
2 Goethals, Megan   Washington 9:11.56 1  
3 Erdmann, Tara   Loyola Marymount 9:12.25 1  
4 Marcy, Stephanie   Stanford 9:13.00 1  
5 Tonn, Jessica   Stanford 9:16.89 1  
6 Krchova, Eva   San Francisco 9:17.58 1  
7 Larsen, Jane   Club Northwest 9:35.65 1  
8 Carlyle, Laura   Oregon State 9:35.99 1  
9 Eap, Sopagna   Unattached 9:38.90 1  
10 Olson, Chandler   Unattached 10:02.63 1  
11 Volcheff, Laura   Unattached 10:04.25 1  
12 Keaveny, Elizabeth   Portland 10:15.23 1  
13 Veseth, Julia   Unattached 10:15.58 1  
14 Bergam, Lauren   Unattached 10:34.67 1  
15 Lawrence, Kristen   Unattached 10:45.01 1  
16 Lloyd, Kayla   Unattached 10:52.89 1  
-- Follett, Katie   Brooks DNF 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 08.12 2  
2 Rowe, Lindsay   UCLA 08.16 2  
3 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.42 2  
4 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.58 2  
1 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.70 1  
2 McCluskey, Lauren   Unattached 09.88 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Rowe, Lindsay   UCLA 08.25 2  
1 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 08.29 3  
1 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.37 1  
2 Carter, Kori   Stanford 08.44 1  
2 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.63 2  
3 Tran, Elaine   Washington 09.71 2  
2 McCluskey, Lauren   Unattached 09.81 3  
3 Zietz, Greta   Washington 10.09 1  
4 Borden, Hannah   Unattached 10.11 2  
4 Atchley, Skye   Washington 10.58 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Blevins,
Sullivan, Moline
  Arizona 3:36.52 1  
-- Eaton, McLaughl,
Hunter, Thompson
  UCLA DNF 1  
-- Schueler, Dixon-Sm,
Levingst, Carter
  Stanford DQ 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chaney, Erica   Eastern Washingt 15.16m(49'8.75) 1  
2 Williams, Shelby   Washington 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
3 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 11.46m(37'7) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bryant, Elisa   Washington 19.28m(63'3) 1  
2 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 15.71m(51'6.5) 1  
3 Kennedy, Samantha   Kajaks T&F Club 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
4 Graff, Serena   Kajaks T&F Club 13.68m(44'10.5) 1  
5 Beck, Stephanie   Kajaks T&F Club 12.79m(41'11.5) 1  
6 Juert, Christina   Kajaks T&F Club 12.77m(41'10.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McNamee, Kelly   Washington 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
2 Avery, La Tijera   Nevada-Reno 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
3 Gates, Jheri   Whitworth 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
4 Zietz, Greta   Washington 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Oenning, Kristin   Oregon State 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
4 Verhovek, Alice   Washington 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
-- McCluskey, Lauren   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Youngblood, Jamesha   Oregon 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 1  
2 Dunn, Karynn   Stanford 6.06m(19'10.5) nwi 1  
3 Walker, Alesha   New Mexico 6.02m(19'9) nwi 1  
4 Dixon-Smith, Brittni   Stanford 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
5 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 5.97m(19'7) nwi 1  
6 Stewart, Haley   Kajaks T&F Club 5.62m(18'5.25) nwi 1  
7 Rivers, Bonny   Washington 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 1  
8 Johnson, Michelle   Washington 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Stigglebout, Chloe   Unattached 4.94m(16'2.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 1  
1 Nichols, Taylor   Washington 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 1  
3 Fleishman, Lindsey   Washington 11.12m(36'5.75) nwi 1  
4 Stigglebout, Chloe   Unattached 10.81m(35'5.5) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Michelle   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weygandt, Shade   Texas Tech 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
2 Stokke, Allison   UC Berkeley 4.26m(13'11.5) 1  
2 Fisher, Rachel   BYU 4.26m(13'11.5) 1  
4 Ince, Ari   Rice 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
4 Roskelley, Jordan   Oregon 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
4 Botteron, Christen   BYU 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
4 Norvell, Elizabeth   Sacramento State 4.11m(13'5.75) 1  
8 Monterola, Keisa   Unattached 3.96m(12'11.75) 1  
8 Miller, Logan   Washington 3.96m(12'11.75) 1  
8 Street, Catherine   Linfield 3.96m(12'11.75) 1  
11 Owsinski, Kristina   Unattached 3.81m(12'6) 1  
11 Fjeran, Talyor   Washington 3.81m(12'6) 1  
11 Gleason, Kylee   Idaho State 3.81m(12'6) 1  
11 Berryman, Samantha   Idaho State 3.81m(12'6) 1  
15 Mudlo, Kelly   Washington 3.61m(11'10) 1  
15 Perry, Eva   Unattached 3.61m(11'10) 1  
17 DeBellis, Jennifer   Willamette Strid 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
17 Schnapp, Ashley   Washington 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
17 Reynolds, Georgia   Unattached 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
20 Kintz, Brita   Willamette Strid 3.21m(10'6.25) 1  
20 Wren, Klarissa   Washington 3.21m(10'6.25) 1  
20 Clark, Tasha   Washington 3.21m(10'6.25) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Washington Last Chance
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 9 3 26  
2012 1 45 2    
2011 1 68 2 19  
2010 1 34 1 46  
2009 1 33 2 8  
2008 1 38 10 12  
2007 1   2    
2006 1   2    
2005 1   2