Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (1)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   May 29th 2010, 11:51pm
Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 28, 2010 to May 29, 2010
Shippensburg, PA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 11.02 +1.5 1  
2 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 11.11 +1.5 1  
3 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 11.16 +1.5 1  
5 Parkinson, Cole 12 Saint Pius X 11.24 +1.5 1  
7 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 11.26 +1.5 1  
6 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 11.35 +1.5 1  
4 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 11.40 +1.5 1  
8 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 11.44 +1.5 1  
 
Mens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 10.92 -2.9 2  
1 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 11.01 -1.3 1  
2 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 11.13 -1.3 1  
2 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 11.19 -2.9 2  
4 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 11.30 -2.9 2  
3 Parkinson, Cole 12 Saint Pius X 11.32 -1.3 1  
4 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 11.32 -1.3 1  
6 Care, Anthony 12 Tulpehocken 11.34 -2.9 2  
7 Maloney, Josh 11 Mt Carmel Area 11.36 -1.3 1  
3 Slaughter, Kalil 10 Sheffield 09 11.39 -2.9 2  
5 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 11.40 -1.3 1  
5 Kenney, Kaylan 10 Aliquippa 07 11.44 -2.9 2  
7 Shepard, Tim 12 Northwest Area 11.46 -2.9 2  
8 Bathurst, Brock 12 Bald Eagle 11.50 -1.3 1  
6 Black-Heaven, Natimi 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 11.53 -1.3 1  
8 Sayler, Ian 11 Berlin Brothers 11.53 -2.9 2  
 
Mens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 10.92 -2.3 3  
1 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 11.01 nwi 2  
1 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 11.13 -0.8 1  
2 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 11.19 -0.8 1  
2 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 11.30 nwi 2  
2 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 11.32 -2.3 3  
3 Parkinson, Cole 12 Saint Pius X 11.32 -0.8 1  
3 Care, Anthony 12 Tulpehocken 11.34 -2.3 3  
4 Maloney, Josh 11 Mt Carmel Area 11.36 -0.8 1  
3 Slaughter, Kalil 10 Sheffield 09 11.39 nwi 2  
4 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 11.40 nwi 2  
5 Kenney, Kaylan 10 Aliquippa 07 11.44 -0.8 1  
4 Shepard, Tim 12 Northwest Area 11.46 -2.3 3  
5 Bathurst, Brock 12 Bald Eagle 11.50 nwi 2  
5 Sayler, Ian 11 Berlin Brothers 11.53 -2.3 3  
6 Black-Heaven, Natimi 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 11.53 -0.8 1  
6 Allen, Clay 9 West Middlesex A 11.58 -2.3 3  
7 Kleinmeyer, Tyler 12 Westmont Hilltop 11.66 -0.8 1  
6 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 11.67 nwi 2  
7 Miller, ShelDon 12 Monessen 07 11.70 nwi 2  
8 Beard, Christian -- Delaware Valley 11.75 nwi 2  
7 Zuck, Brett 12 Keystone 11.77 -2.3 3  
8 Lakitsky, Zack 11 Tamaqua Area 11.77 -0.8 1  
 
Mens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 10.93 +0.6 1  
3 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 10.95 +0.6 1  
1 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 10.98 +0.6 1  
4 Ross, Myron 12 Wissahickon 11.06 +0.6 1  
7 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 11.07 +0.6 1  
8 Gillespie, Ronnie 10 Upper Perkiomen 11.10 +0.6 1  
5 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 11.12 +0.6 1  
6 Charles, Colton 12 Central Dauphin 11.12 +0.6 1  
 
Mens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
2 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 10.90 -0.6 2  
1 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 10.94 -0.6 2  
1 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 10.96 -0.8 1  
3 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 10.97 -0.8 1  
4 Eisemann, Jon -- Central Bucks So 11.00 -0.6 2  
5 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 11.03 -0.8 1  
6 Thomas, Eric 12 Muhlenberg Senio 11.12 -0.8 1  
2 Ross, Myron 12 Wissahickon 11.14 -0.8 1  
3 Charles, Colton 12 Central Dauphin 11.14 -0.6 2  
-- Fleo, Justin 10 New Castle 11.15 -0.6 2  
4 Gillespie, Ronnie 10 Upper Perkiomen 11.15 -0.8 1  
7 Pippens, Jason 11 Gateway Senior 11.20 -0.8 1  
8 Echavarria, Yamil 12 Reading 11.20 -0.8 1  
5 Ford, Braheem 12 Roxborough 11.29 -0.6 2  
6 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 11.33 -0.6 2  
7 Catalano, Scott 10 Lansdale Catholi 11.37 -0.6 2  
 
Mens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 10.90 -1.4 4  
2 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 10.94 -1.4 4  
1 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 10.96 -2.3 3  
1 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 10.97 -0.5 1  
3 Eisemann, Jon -- Central Bucks So 11.00 -1.4 4  
2 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 11.03 -0.5 1  
2 Thomas, Eric 12 Muhlenberg Senio 11.12 -2.3 3  
1 Charles, Colton 12 Central Dauphin 11.14 -2.3 2  
3 Ross, Myron 12 Wissahickon 11.14 -2.3 3  
4 Turner, Aaron 12 Peabody 08 11.14 -1.4 4  
4 Gillespie, Ronnie 10 Upper Perkiomen 11.15 -2.3 3  
5 Fleo, Justin 10 New Castle 11.15 -1.4 4  
3 Echavarria, Yamil 12 Reading 11.20 -0.5 1  
4 Pippens, Jason 11 Gateway Senior 11.20 -0.5 1  
5 Marich, Aidan 12 Wyoming Area 11.26 -0.5 1  
5 Ford, Braheem 12 Roxborough 11.29 -2.3 3  
6 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 11.30 -2.3 3  
2 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 11.33 -2.3 2  
6 Clayton, Tyrone 12 Wissahickon 11.35 -1.4 4  
7 Holloway, Dillion 12 Exeter Township 11.35 -1.4 4  
3 Catalano, Scott 10 Lansdale Catholi 11.37 -2.3 2  
6 Garcia, Ernesto 12 Lincoln 12 11.38 -0.5 1  
4 Colley, Gavin 11 Tunkhannock Area 11.43 -2.3 2  
5 Taylor, Tyleel 12 Northeast 11.46 -2.3 2  
6 Akins, Brandon 12 Strong Vincent 11.48 -2.3 2  
7 Huff, Robert 11 Du Bois Area Sen 11.62 -2.3 2  
7 Fisher, Devon 10 Williamsport Are 11.66 -0.5 1  
7 Webb, Darius 12 Freedom 11.79 -2.3 3  
 
Mens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 21.98 -2.2 1  
6 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 22.11 -2.2 1  
3 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 22.31 -2.2 1  
1 Patton, Nicholas 10 Tyrone Area Seni 22.34 -2.2 1  
4 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 22.36 -2.2 1  
7 Wolfe, Sean 12 Northwest Area 22.44 -2.2 1  
5 Care, Anthony 12 Tulpehocken 22.45 -2.2 1  
8 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 22.48 -2.2 1  
 
Mens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 22.09 +1.0 4  
2 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 22.19 +1.0 4  
1 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 22.23 +0.9 3  
2 Care, Anthony 12 Tulpehocken 22.28 +0.9 3  
1 Patton, Nicholas 10 Tyrone Area Seni 22.37 +0.5 2  
1 Okezie, Chidi 11 New Media Tech C 22.48 -0.2 1  
2 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 22.51 -0.2 1  
2 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 22.53 +0.5 2  
3 Martin, Mitch 11 Deer Lakes 07 22.56 +0.5 2  
3 Zahniser, Nico 10 Greenville Senio 22.58 -0.2 1  
3 Slaughter, Kalil 10 Sheffield 09 22.62 +1.0 4  
3 Bathurst, Brock 12 Bald Eagle 22.63 +0.9 3  
4 Wolfe, Sean 12 Northwest Area 22.80 +0.9 3  
4 Maloney, Josh 11 Mt Carmel Area 22.82 +1.0 4  
5 Illarza, Deshi 12 York Catholic 22.87 +1.0 4  
4 Allen, Clay 9 West Middlesex A 22.94 +0.5 2  
5 Shaw, Brian 12 Burrell 07 22.97 +0.9 3  
5 Matthews, Ricky 12 Shenango 22.99 +0.5 2  
4 Twer, Aden 12 Jenkintown 23.02 -0.2 1  
6 Sayler, Ian 11 Berlin Brothers 23.02 +0.5 2  
6 Glover, James 12 A. P. Randolph C 23.12 +1.0 4  
5 Riley, Daniel 12 Athens Area 23.20 -0.2 1  
6 Miller, ShelDon 12 Monessen 07 23.33 -0.2 1  
6 Brown, Alec 11 Catasauqua 23.45 +0.9 3  
7 Welch, Alex 12 DuBois Central C 23.57 +1.0 4  
7 Roy, Abraham 12 Middletown Area 27.99 +0.9 3  
 
Mens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 21.66 -1.3 1  
5 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 21.81 -1.3 1  
7 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 21.90 -1.3 1  
2 Brown, Corey 12 Cardinal O'Hara 21.91 -1.3 1  
6 Garmon, Greg -- Mcdowell 21.91 -1.3 1  
4 Smith, Conroy 12 Chambersburg Are 21.96 -1.3 1  
3 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 21.99 -1.3 1  
8 Mindlin, Josh 11 Council Rock Nor 22.12 -1.3 1  
 
Mens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
3 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 21.76 +1.5 2  
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 21.94w +2.2 1  
2 Smith, Conroy 12 Chambersburg Are 21.97 +1.5 2  
2 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 22.01w +2.2 1  
6 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 22.01w +2.2 1  
1 Brown, Corey 12 Cardinal O'Hara 22.02 +1.5 2  
5 Clayton, Tyrone 12 Wissahickon 22.02 +1.5 2  
4 Garmon, Greg -- Mcdowell 22.04w +2.2 1  
5 Morton, Kevin 12 Spring Ford 22.09w +2.2 1  
-- Kujawski, Matt 12 Ephrata 22.16 +1.5 2  
3 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 22.16w +2.2 1  
6 donnie, yini 11 Northeast 22.21 +1.5 2  
4 Mindlin, Josh 11 Council Rock Nor 22.26 +1.5 2  
7 Alford, Tyrell 12 Moon Area 22.30w +2.2 1  
8 Keith, Tyson 12 James Buchanan 22.30w +2.2 1  
7 Ford, Braheem 12 Roxborough 22.31 +1.5 2  
 
Mens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 21.76 +0.8 3  
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 21.94 +0.4 4  
2 Smith, Conroy 12 Chambersburg Are 21.97 +0.4 4  
1 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 22.01 +0.0 1  
2 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 22.01 +0.8 3  
1 Brown, Corey 12 Cardinal O'Hara 22.02 +1.1 2  
3 Clayton, Tyrone 12 Wissahickon 22.02 +0.4 4  
2 Garmon, Greg -- Mcdowell 22.04 +0.0 1  
3 Morton, Kevin 12 Spring Ford 22.09 +0.0 1  
3 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 22.16 +0.8 3  
4 Kujawski, Matt 12 Ephrata 22.16 +0.4 4  
2 donnie, yini 11 Northeast 22.21 +1.1 2  
3 Mindlin, Josh 11 Council Rock Nor 22.26 +1.1 2  
4 Keith, Tyson 12 James Buchanan 22.30 +1.1 2  
5 Alford, Tyrell 12 Moon Area 22.30 +1.1 2  
4 Ford, Braheem 12 Roxborough 22.31 +0.8 3  
5 Harris, Cory 12 West York Area 22.35 +0.8 3  
4 Gillespie, Ronnie 10 Upper Perkiomen 22.36 +0.0 1  
5 Brown, Dionte 12 Pottsgrove 22.37 +0.4 4  
6 Carter, Shakeil 11 Bethel Park Seni 22.43 +0.8 3  
6 Black, Deandre 11 Schenley 22.47 +0.4 4  
6 Marich, Aidan 12 Wyoming Area 22.51 +1.1 2  
5 Haas, Matt 12 Parkland Senior 22.52 +0.0 1  
7 Washington, Trey 11 Central Dauphin 22.62 +0.8 3  
6 Taylor, Tyleel 12 Northeast 22.79 +0.0 1  
7 Austin, Ryan 12 Penn Trafford 22.81 +0.4 4  
7 Akins, Brandon 12 Strong Vincent 22.82 +1.1 2  
7 Yeamans, Brett 11 Shikellamy 23.24 +0.0 1  
8 Anderson, Luke 11 Du Bois Area Sen 24.48 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 400m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 48.03 1  
1 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 48.23 1  
2 Patton, Nicholas 10 Tyrone Area Seni 48.30 1  
3 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 48.48 1  
1 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 48.58 4  
4 Bales, Robert 12 Boiling Springs 48.85 1  
1 Bales, Robert 12 Boiling Springs 49.17 3  
1 Patton, Nicholas 10 Tyrone Area Seni 49.25 2  
2 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 49.46 1  
2 Okezie, Chidi 11 New Media Tech C 49.83 4  
5 Miles, Victor 12 Springfield Town 49.97 1  
2 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 50.02 3  
3 Miles, Victor 12 Springfield Town 50.04 4  
3 Wright, Mike 11 Danville 50.11 1  
4 Pawlush, Derek 11 Trinity (Camp Hi 50.15 4  
3 Muszik, Jonathan 11 Sharon 50.16 3  
6 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 50.20 1  
2 Savacool, Donald 11 Milton Hershey 50.25 2  
4 Illarza, Deshi 12 York Catholic 50.32 3  
3 Cunningham, Matt 12 Valley View 50.45 2  
4 Straffin, Bryce 10 Clarion Area 50.48 2  
4 Carney, Sean 11 Elk Lake 50.65 1  
7 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 50.70 1  
5 Munion, Anthony 11 Riverview 50.90 1  
8 Okezie, Chidi 11 New Media Tech C 51.00 1  
5 Evans, John 10 Riverside (Ellwo 51.16 4  
5 Bredl, Colin 11 Mohawk Area 51.40 3  
6 Schaut, Jared 11 Elk County Catho 51.85 4  
6 Mickens, Kareem 12 Jim Thorpe 51.88 1  
5 Bittler, Steven 11 Sharon 52.33 2  
6 Foulke, Alex 11 Salisbury Townsh 52.38 3  
6 Knupp, Ryan 10 Ligonier Vly 06 52.72 2  
7 Zimmerman, Logan 12 Northern Bed 53.07 4  
7 Oldroyd, Marcus 11 Troy Area 53.57 3  
 
Mens 400m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 46.46 1  
2 Gilmore, Matt 11 Cheltenham 47.46 1  
1 Gilmore, Matt 11 Cheltenham 48.39 2  
2 Thomas, Eric 12 Muhlenberg Senio 48.40 2  
3 Thomas, Eric 12 Muhlenberg Senio 48.58 1  
1 Ulatowski, Evan 12 Unionville 48.80 1  
1 Bennett-Green, Brandon 12 Cheltenham 48.83 3  
2 Ross, Charles 12 Abington 48.84 1  
3 Akers, Hansel 12 Hempfield (3) 48.86 2  
4 Akers, Hansel 12 Hempfield (3) 48.86 1  
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 48.88 4  
2 Brundidge, Erick 12 Northeast 48.90 3  
5 Bennett-Green, Brandon 12 Cheltenham 48.91 1  
6 Ulatowski, Evan 12 Unionville 48.95 1  
2 Flythe, Gary 12 Central Dauphin 49.12 4  
3 Garmon, Greg -- Mcdowell 49.17 3  
4 Dempster, Colin 11 Hatboro Horsham 49.31 3  
3 Murray, Micah 12 Penn Hills 49.64 1  
3 O'Toole, Dan 12 Haverford Twp. 49.69 4  
4 Wilson, Lionel 11 Honesdale 49.80 2  
4 James, Arkangelo 12 Baldwin 49.93 1  
5 Kujawski, Andrew 12 Ephrata 49.95 2  
5 Schardt, Evan 12 Mt Lebanon 50.03 3  
4 Funderlich, Marc 12 Mars Area 50.18 4  
6 Mccorey, Bryant 11 Williamsport Are 50.43 3  
5 Steele, Matt 11 Mechanicsburg 50.58 1  
6 Shisler, Alex 10 State College Ar 50.60 1  
6 Dailey, Chris 12 Dallas 50.62 2  
5 Malone, Christian 11 Whitehall 50.82 4  
7 Wehrle, Nick 12 Punxsutawney Are 50.92 2  
7 Brundidge, Erick 12 Northeast 51.06 1  
7 Anderson, Spencer 12 Saint Joseph's P 51.18 3  
6 Bridgeforth, Andrew 10 Nazareth Area 51.85 4  
7 Echavarria, Yamil 12 Reading 51.99 4  
8 Ross, Charles 12 Abington 52.68 1  
 
Mens 800m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Miller, Evan 12 Laurel 1:55.18 1  
2 Oldroyd, Matt 11 Troy Area 1:56.27 1  
3 Merwine, Jon 12 Bethlehem Cathol 1:57.33 1  
1 Miller, Evan 12 Laurel 1:57.53 2  
4 Stankiewicz, Stephen 12 York Catholic 1:57.57 1  
2 Merwine, Jon 12 Bethlehem Cathol 1:57.69 2  
3 Pereira, Ian 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 1:57.88 2  
4 Nace, Abram 12 Lewistown Area 0 1:58.07 2  
5 Westwood, Lj 10 Quaker Valley 1:58.23 1  
6 Pereira, Ian 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 1:58.24 1  
7 Huegel, Morgan 11 Cranberry 1:58.27 1  
5 Booker, Christopher 12 West Catholic 1:58.46 2  
1 Oldroyd, Matt 11 Troy Area 1:58.55 1  
2 Bednash, Brandon 10 Valley View 1:58.68 1  
8 Matherne, Kyle 12 Camp Hill 1:58.72 1  
9 Booker, Christopher 12 West Catholic 1:58.79 1  
3 Westwood, Lj 10 Quaker Valley 1:58.86 1  
4 Stankiewicz, Stephen 12 York Catholic 1:58.86 1  
5 Matherne, Kyle 12 Camp Hill 1:59.16 1  
6 Elliott, Morgan 12 General Mclane 1:59.16 2  
10 Nace, Abram 12 Lewistown Area 0 1:59.26 1  
6 Huegel, Morgan 11 Cranberry 1:59.43 1  
7 Elchynski, Justin 12 North East 1:59.95 1  
8 Logie, Matt 12 Delaware County 2:00.03 1  
7 Jones, Darryl 11 Saltsburg 06 2:00.08 2  
8 Sauers, Devin 12 Freedom Area 2:00.12 2  
9 Durbin, Matt 11 Bishop Canevin 2:00.19 2  
9 Munion, Anthony 11 Riverview 2:01.03 1  
10 Kunkle, Kyle 12 Westmont Hilltop 2:01.21 1  
10 Buffington, Dylan 11 Brookville Area 2:01.64 2  
11 Balchikonis, Jake 11 Northeast Bradfo 2:01.94 2  
11 Lamour, Harold 11 Engineering & Sc 2:03.05 1  
12 Foore, Chris 11 Tussey Mount 2:04.45 2  
11 Elliott, Morgan 12 General Mclane 2:06.76 1  
12 Bednash, Brandon 10 Valley View 2:07.36 1  
12 Johnson, Erik 11 Bible Baptist 2:08.23 1  
13 Weikel, Sage   Palisades 2:08.73 2  
 
Mens 800m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mallon, Tom 12 Central Bucks So 1:49.31 1  
2 Lefebure, Luke 11 West Chester Hen 1:51.62 1  
3 Hargrove, Jahquil 12 Norristown Area 1:53.14 1  
4 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 1:53.34 1  
5 Costello, Victor 12 North Pocono 1:53.61 1  
6 Bekelja, Mato 11 Hershey 1:53.70 1  
7 Hong, Cho 11 Wissahickon 1:53.83 1  
8 Ellison, Sam 12 Upper Dublin 1:53.86 1  
9 Negley, Sam 12 Plymouth-Whitema 1:54.32 1  
10 Krszal, Brandon 11 West Allegheny 1:55.24 1  
1 Mallon, Tom 12 Central Bucks So 1:55.58 2  
2 Bekelja, Mato 11 Hershey 1:55.63 2  
3 Hargrove, Jahquil 12 Norristown Area 1:55.69 2  
4 Krszal, Brandon 11 West Allegheny 1:55.74 2  
5 Hong, Cho 11 Wissahickon 1:55.80 2  
6 Galli, Alex 11 Cedar Crest 1:55.87 2  
1 Lefebure, Luke 11 West Chester Hen 1:56.16 1  
2 Costello, Victor 12 North Pocono 1:56.22 1  
3 Ellison, Sam 12 Upper Dublin 1:56.33 1  
4 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 1:56.52 1  
5 Negley, Sam 12 Plymouth-Whitema 1:56.61 1  
6 DiFlorio, Kevin 12 Hatboro Horsham 1:56.70 1  
7 Rumble, Dorian 12 Penn Hills 1:56.90 1  
7 Golden, Spencer 12 Central Dauphin 1:57.04 2  
8 Anderson, Charles 12 Penn Hills 1:57.18 2  
9 Rupp, Bryce 12 Plum Senior 1:57.56 2  
8 Holder, Ryun 10 Chambersburg Are 1:57.76 1  
9 Hosan, Jeff 12 Haverford Twp. 1:57.86 1  
10 Henry, Ben   Saucon Valley 1:57.98 1  
11 DiFlorio, Kevin 12 Hatboro Horsham 1:58.29 1  
10 Gonzaga, Craig   Archbishop Ryan 1:58.40 2  
11 Jones, Jake 12 York Suburban 1:58.47 2  
12 Werley, Steven 12 Parkland Senior 1:58.81 2  
13 Makepeace, Josh 11 Meadville 1:59.03 2  
11 D'Amico, Luke 12 Mt Pleasant 07 1:59.11 1  
12 White, Michael 12 Bradford Area 1:59.33 1  
13 Wolfe, Miles 12 Shikellamy 1:59.41 1  
14 Logan, Dennis 12 Baldwin 1:59.90 1  
12 Galli, Alex 11 Cedar Crest 2:00.80 1  
14 Digiacomo, Joseph   Neumann Goretti 2:01.93 2  
 
Mens 1600m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hyjek, Omar 12 Quaker Valley 4:18.98 1  
1 Hyjek, Omar 12 Quaker Valley 4:21.00 2  
2 Erhard, Tyler 12 East Juniata 4:22.31 1  
2 Kubiak, Brett 12 Milton Hershey 4:22.71 2  
3 Kubiak, Brett 12 Milton Hershey 4:22.97 1  
3 Erhard, Tyler 12 East Juniata 4:23.40 2  
4 Elliott, Morgan 12 General Mclane 4:23.40 2  
5 Smathers, Ryan 9 North East 4:23.46 2  
4 Hirst, Ryan 12 Fairview 4:23.50 1  
1 Nase, Steve 11 Christopher Dock 4:23.74 1  
2 D'Angelo, Sal 12 Springfield Town 4:24.08 1  
3 Hirst, Ryan 12 Fairview 4:24.20 1  
4 Gruschow, Tommy 11 Trinity (Camp Hi 4:24.29 1  
5 Kubiak, Joseph 12 Milton Hershey 4:24.43 1  
6 Fleming, Zach 12 Northern Lehigh 4:24.45 1  
7 Bedell, Michael 11 Elk Lake 4:24.70 1  
6 McWilliams, Matt 10 Fort Le Boeuf 4:24.84 2  
7 Salguero, Mike 12 Central Cambria 4:24.92 2  
8 Tallada, Nate 10 Saegertown 4:25.41 1  
5 Kubiak, Joseph 12 Milton Hershey 4:25.88 1  
6 Smathers, Ryan 9 North East 4:25.93 1  
9 Yankello, John 12 Quaker Valley 4:26.87 1  
7 D'Angelo, Sal 12 Springfield Town 4:26.98 1  
8 Gruschow, Tommy 11 Trinity (Camp Hi 4:27.19 1  
8 Ahearn, JT 12 Sewickley Academ 4:27.48 2  
9 Morgan, Andrew 11 Northern Potter 4:27.65 2  
10 Benner, Aaron 12 Northern Bed 4:27.96 2  
9 Nase, Steve 11 Christopher Dock 4:28.11 1  
10 Fleming, Zach 12 Northern Lehigh 4:28.37 1  
11 Bedell, Michael 11 Elk Lake 4:30.38 1  
11 Jacoby, Logan 11 Schuylkill Haven 4:30.99 2  
10 Marchilena, Anthony 12 Trinity (Washing 4:32.09 1  
12 Elliott, Morgan 12 General Mclane 4:32.77 1  
11 Hess, Andrew 10 Central Columbia 4:33.00 1  
12 Woodrow, Alex 11 Marion Center 4:33.60 1  
12 Hickey, Joe 12 Holy Redeemer 4:35.48 2  
13 Evans, William 10 Riverside (Ellwo 4:35.69 2  
13 King, Chad 11 Bishop Mccort 4:37.98 1  
14 Lecker, Caleb 10 Elk County Catho 4:38.82 1  
14 Fluck, Anthony   West Catholic 4:42.44 2  
15 Mooney, John 10 Archbishop Carro 4:46.12 2  
 
Mens 1600m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kellar, Will 12 West Chester Hen 4:12.00 1  
2 Kehl, Tom 12 Father Judge 4:12.02 1  
3 Perozze, Vince 12 Perkiomen Valley 4:13.70 1  
4 Donnelly, Ed 12 Haverford Twp. 4:14.44 1  
1 Kehl, Tom 12 Father Judge 4:14.48 2  
5 Mcclafferty, Nate 11 Conrad Weiser 4:14.79 1  
6 Campbell, Chris 11 Council Rock Nor 4:14.93 1  
7 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 4:15.00 1  
2 Campbell, Chris 11 Council Rock Nor 4:15.35 2  
8 O'Sullivan, Chris 12 Saint Joseph's P 4:15.41 1  
1 Magaha, Drew 10 Upper Moreland 4:16.12 1  
9 Day, Kevin 12 Lansdale Catholi 4:16.22 1  
10 Gibson, Nick 12 Canon McMillan 4:16.70 1  
2 Perozze, Vince 12 Perkiomen Valley 4:16.78 1  
3 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 4:16.86 1  
4 Kellar, Will 12 West Chester Hen 4:17.10 1  
5 Donnelly, Ed 12 Haverford Twp. 4:17.18 1  
3 Day, Kevin 12 Lansdale Catholi 4:17.48 2  
4 Gibson, Nick 12 Canon McMillan 4:17.48 2  
5 Bishop, Bobby 10 Baldwin 4:17.98 2  
6 O'Sullivan, Chris 12 Saint Joseph's P 4:18.51 1  
6 Mcclafferty, Nate 11 Conrad Weiser 4:18.88 2  
7 Hough, Brad 12 West Allegheny 4:19.82 1  
7 Unknown Athlete 11 Central Dauphin 4:20.09 2  
8 Murphy, Ken 12 Cumberland Valle 4:20.52 1  
8 Moran, Alex 10 Mt Lebanon 4:20.94 2  
9 Gasior, Bob 11 Pittsburgh Centr 4:21.24 1  
9 Fadale, Vince 11 Selinsgrove Area 4:22.47 2  
10 O'Kane, Tom 12 Lasalle College 4:23.27 2  
11 Groff, Matthew 11 Hempfield (3) 4:25.52 2  
12 Leonhardt, Steve 12 Whitehall 4:26.35 2  
13 Mundell, Alex 12 Governor Mifflin 4:26.50 2  
10 Poole, Chansler 12 Penn Trafford 4:28.18 1  
11 Thompson, Ryan 10 Slippery Rock Ar 4:29.62 1  
12 Boylan, Kevin 10 Nazareth Area 4:30.67 1  
13 White, Matthew 12 Bradford Area 4:31.31 1  
11 Bishop, Bobby 10 Baldwin 4:33.42 1  
14 Kreulen, Randy 12 Abington Heights 4:46.71 1  
12 Magaha, Drew 10 Upper Moreland 5:02.00 1  
 
Mens 3200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beardsley, Alex 12 North East 9:25.34 1  
2 Kubiak, Brett 12 Milton Hershey 9:28.69 1  
3 Welsh, Stephen 12 Kutztown Area 9:33.66 1  
4 Woodrow, Alex 11 Marion Center 9:35.02 1  
5 Shope, Jon 12 Phila-Montgomery 9:36.84 1  
6 Fleming, Zach 12 Northern Lehigh 9:37.00 1  
7 Megee, Bryan 12 Notre Dame Green 9:40.01 1  
8 Shedden, Jacob 12 North Penn 04 9:43.76 1  
9 Ryan, Mike 12 Quaker Valley 9:48.58 1  
10 Roddy, Tim 12 Windber Area 9:49.14 1  
11 Christian, Joel 12 Towanda Area 9:49.94 1  
12 Ofman, Raymond 11 United 9:55.44 1  
13 Siddons, Jordan 11 Valley View 9:56.10 1  
14 Dipietrantonio, Josef 10 Beaver Area 07 9:56.29 1  
15 Hurd, John 11 Fairview 9:58.98 1  
16 Equels, Asa 10 Beaver Area 07 9:59.19 1  
17 Bagamery, Jack 10 Shady Side Acade 10:06.65 1  
18 Houser, Mac Byrne 12 Greensburg Centr 10:07.12 1  
19 Thompson, Harley 11 Elk County Catho 10:08.14 1  
20 Denison, Jack 12 Masterman 10:08.80 1  
21 Brown, Ryan 10 Penns Valley 10:11.06 1  
22 Kibbe, Steven 11 Northern Potter 10:16.68 1  
23 Johnson, Greg 12 Bible Baptist 10:28.81 1  
24 Mcnamee, Cullen 11 Masterman 11:00.37 1  
 
Mens 3200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fischer, Matthew 12 Unionville 9:03.01 1  
2 Gil, Ryan 11 North Allegheny 9:03.87 1  
3 Monroe, Alex 12 Indian Valle 9:07.24 1  
4 Kildoo, Jacob 11 Grove City Senio 9:09.41 1  
5 Gunzenhauser, Rad 12 Mt Lebanon 9:09.99 1  
6 Kush, Joe 11 North Hills 9:12.91 1  
7 Robbins, Seth 12 Cumberland Valle 9:14.11 1  
8 Lockwood, Charles 12 Dallastown Area 9:14.81 1  
9 Bernitt, Sam 12 North Penn (Lans 9:14.97 1  
10 Silenieks, Juris 11 North Hills 9:15.11 1  
11 MILES, BRAD 12 North Penn (Lans 9:15.25 1  
12 Trainer, Tom 11 Lasalle College 9:16.72 1  
13 Hebda, Zach 11 North Hills 9:17.32 1  
14 Ayers, Reece 11 Tunkhannock Area 9:20.54 1  
15 Burkhardt, Glen 11 Unionville 9:20.98 1  
16 Greth, Zach 11 Exeter Township 9:21.49 1  
17 Izewski, Alex 11 Central Bucks Ea 9:27.88 1  
18 Fadale, Vince 11 Selinsgrove Area 9:29.34 1  
19 Strynkowski, Connor 10 Palmyra 9:29.86 1  
20 Pope, John 12 Carlisle 9:30.20 1  
21 Quinn, Shawn 12 Lasalle College 9:31.20 1  
22 Hibbs, Sam 10 Hatboro Horsham 9:41.09 1  
23 Addison, Richie 12 Plum Senior 9:47.17 1  
24 Strauss, David 12 Parkland Senior 9:49.45 1  
25 Staltari, Sean 12 Mt Lebanon 9:52.93 1  
26 Palmer, Nathan 10 Freedom 10:03.67 1  
27 Foster, Cody 12 St Marys Area 10:11.22 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 14.46 1  
2 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz 12 Milton Hershey 14.75 1  
4 Twyman, Darian 12 Gar Memorial 14.87 1  
3 Nesmith, Josh 11 Bible Baptist 14.99 1  
5 Harrity, Kyle 12 Bellwood-Antis 15.01 1  
6 Lauff, Brian 11 Fort Cherry 15.04 1  
8 Alamo, Chris 10 Girard College 15.14 1  
7 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 15.20 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 14.31 2  
4 Lauff, Brian 11 Fort Cherry 14.84 1  
2 Nesmith, Josh 11 Bible Baptist 14.92 2  
3 Harrity, Kyle 12 Bellwood-Antis 14.94 1  
8 Warner, Brett 11 Bermudian Spring 14.96 1  
3 Alamo, Chris 10 Girard College 15.01 2  
1 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz 12 Milton Hershey 15.03 1  
5 Deschamps, Sean 12 Mcguffey 15.03 2  
2 Twyman, Darian 12 Gar Memorial 15.17 1  
4 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 15.17 2  
8 Pane, Kyle 11 Athens Area 15.19 2  
7 Zeigler, Zane 11 Freedom Area 15.23 1  
6 Lake, Andrew 11 Kane Area 15.28 1  
6 Ishman, Matt 12 Milton Area 15.30 2  
5 Medley, Dwayne 12 West Catholic 15.38 1  
7 Gingrich, Jon 12 Bald Eagle 15.38 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 14.31 3  
1 Lauff, Brian 11 Fort Cherry 14.84 1  
2 Nesmith, Josh 11 Bible Baptist 14.92 3  
3 Harrity, Kyle 12 Bellwood-Antis 14.94 3  
1 Warner, Brett 11 Bermudian Spring 14.96 2  
2 Alamo, Chris 10 Girard College 15.01 1  
2 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz 12 Milton Hershey 15.03 2  
3 Deschamps, Sean 12 Mcguffey 15.03 1  
4 Twyman, Darian 12 Gar Memorial 15.17 3  
5 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 15.17 3  
3 Pane, Kyle 11 Athens Area 15.19 2  
4 Zeigler, Zane 11 Freedom Area 15.23 2  
6 Lake, Andrew 11 Kane Area 15.28 3  
4 Ishman, Matt 12 Milton Area 15.30 1  
5 Gingrich, Jon 12 Bald Eagle 15.38 1  
5 Medley, Dwayne 12 West Catholic 15.38 2  
6 Will, Alex 11 Berlin Brothers 15.40 1  
7 Shaner, Devin 11 Cambria Heights 15.82 1  
7 Merva, Danny 12 Shenandoah Valle 16.13 3  
8 Hosey, James 12 Sharon 16.27 3  
6 Fehr, Dave 11 Pine Grove 11 16.44 2  
7 Marsinetti, Tyler 10 Karns City 16.67 2  
8 Snyder, Zach 12 Riverside (Ellwo 17.41 2  
8 Foley, Trevor 12 Titusville 19.69 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 14.28 1  
2 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 14.29 1  
8 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 14.51 1  
4 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 14.54 1  
3 Black, Deandre 11 Schenley 14.69 1  
5 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 14.69 1  
6 Ellis, Steven 12 State College Ar 14.71 1  
7 Elgin, Eric 12 Cumberland Valle 15.02 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 14.03 2  
1 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 14.27 1  
6 Eversole, Tim 12 Pennridge 14.41 2  
2 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 14.45 1  
4 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 14.45 1  
2 Black, Deandre 11 Schenley 14.50 2  
3 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 14.56 1  
3 Ellis, Steven 12 State College Ar 14.78 2  
5 Harvey, Braheem 11 William Penn (Yo 14.90 2  
5 Elgin, Eric 12 Cumberland Valle 14.94 1  
4 Mathias, Connor 11 Wilson 14.95 2  
6 Collins, Marcus 11 Monsignor Bonner 15.01 1  
7 Pande, Arjun 12 Owen J Roberts 15.08 2  
7 Walker, Dakoda 11 Mcdowell 15.11 1  
8 Sowers, Jim 12 Mifflinburg Area 15.14 1  
8 Cardina, Robert 10 Conestoga Valley 15.18 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 14.03 3  
1 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 14.27 1  
2 Eversole, Tim 12 Pennridge 14.41 1  
1 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 14.45 2  
3 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 14.45 1  
2 Black, Deandre 11 Schenley 14.50 2  
2 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 14.56 3  
3 Ellis, Steven 12 State College Ar 14.78 3  
3 Harvey, Braheem 11 William Penn (Yo 14.90 2  
4 Elgin, Eric 12 Cumberland Valle 14.94 2  
5 Mathias, Connor 11 Wilson 14.95 2  
4 Collins, Marcus 11 Monsignor Bonner 15.01 3  
4 Pande, Arjun 12 Owen J Roberts 15.08 1  
6 Walker, Dakoda 11 Mcdowell 15.11 2  
5 Sowers, Jim 12 Mifflinburg Area 15.14 3  
5 Cardina, Robert 10 Conestoga Valley 15.18 1  
6 Abakporo, K C 12 Dallastown Area 15.27 1  
6 Kiawua, Grant 11 Thomas Jefferson 15.30 3  
7 McCaster, Terrance 12 New Castle 15.37 2  
7 Abels, Tyler 11 Elizabeth Forwar 15.39 3  
8 McCune, Alex 11 North Hills 15.48 3  
8 Anderson, Alex 12 St Marys Area 15.59 2  
-- Solomon, Martin 12 Chester DNF 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Deschamps, Sean 12 Mcguffey 39.01 1  
2 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 39.23 1  
1 Deschamps, Sean 12 Mcguffey 39.27 3  
1 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 39.42 2  
1 Burkett, David 12 Windber Area 39.45 1  
3 Newton, Zack 12 Penn Cambria 39.54 1  
2 Jones, Jordan 11 Annville-Cleona 39.74 3  
3 Lelis, Tyler 12 Springdale 07 39.77 3  
4 Burkett, David 12 Windber Area 39.82 1  
2 Newton, Zack 12 Penn Cambria 39.88 2  
5 Lelis, Tyler 12 Springdale 07 39.91 1  
1 Scott, Tyree 12 Milton Hershey 39.97 4  
3 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 40.01 2  
6 Jones, Jordan 11 Annville-Cleona 40.04 1  
2 Kruger, Zach 11 Blue Ridge 40.14 4  
4 Green, John 12 Ligonier Vly 06 40.15 3  
7 Scott, Tyree 12 Milton Hershey 40.29 1  
8 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 40.34 1  
2 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz 12 Milton Hershey 40.35 1  
5 Fronk, Kyle 11 Greenwood 40.46 3  
3 Warner, Brett 11 Bermudian Spring 40.51 4  
4 Moyer, Ryan 12 Christopher Dock 40.54 4  
6 Lake, Andrew 11 Kane Area 40.71 3  
3 Jackson, Brandon 10 Valley View 40.80 1  
5 Bussard, Blake 11 Central Cambria 40.80 4  
4 Brice, Matt 12 Wyomissing Area 40.91 2  
4 Regan, Dan 12 General Mclane 41.43 1  
6 Reed, Danny 12 Keystone 41.44 4  
5 Zeigler, Zane 11 Freedom Area 41.57 2  
5 Anderson, Tyrai 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 41.62 1  
6 Douglas, James 12 Palisades 42.34 1  
6 Wood, Brett 12 North Penn 04 42.40 2  
7 Medley, Dwayne 12 West Catholic 42.53 3  
7 Nettles, Jon 12 Schuylkill Haven 43.07 1  
7 Franklin, Charles 12 Bloomsburg 49.91 2  
8 Gettings, Terry 12 Rochester 07 54.26 1  
-- Foley, Trevor 12 Titusville DNF 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 37.79 1  
1 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 37.90 4  
2 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 37.90 1  
1 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 38.08 3  
1 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 38.10 2  
1 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 38.44 1  
2 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 38.52 1  
2 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 38.68 2  
2 Striver, Brian 12 J P Mccaskey 38.91 4  
3 Solomon, Martin 12 Chester 38.92 2  
3 Timmins, Tom 11 Phoenixville Are 39.22 1  
3 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 39.41 1  
4 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 39.47 1  
5 Solomon, Martin 12 Chester 39.51 1  
4 Coats, Cody 11 Bradford Area 39.55 2  
3 Huff, Robert 11 Du Bois Area Sen 39.62 4  
4 Hannibal-nixon, Sheldo 11 Wilson 39.69 1  
2 Ellis, Steven 12 State College Ar 39.88 3  
6 Striver, Brian 12 J P Mccaskey 39.96 1  
4 Aumen, Brendan 12 Eastern Lebanon 40.13 4  
5 Kiawua, Grant 11 Thomas Jefferson 40.17 4  
5 East, Timothy 12 Northwestern Sen 40.18 2  
6 Devine, Jamal 11 Williamsport Are 40.42 4  
3 Elam, Jeff 10 Greater Latrobe 40.50 3  
4 Bupp, Cody 12 Warren Area 40.75 3  
5 Locklin, Kyle 12 Franklin Regiona 40.86 3  
5 Kletzli, Paul 12 Knoch 41.03 1  
7 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 44.72 1  
6 Drozd, Nick -- Central Bucks So 45.35 2  
7 Elgin, Eric 12 Cumberland Valle 45.36 4  
6 Cornish, Siddiq 12 Philadelphia Cen 49.44 1  
-- Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown DNF 1  
-- Roten, Roheem 12 Chester DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 42.84 1  
2 Relay Team   Wellsboro Area 43.19 1  
3 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 43.39 1  
1 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 43.42 4  
4 Relay Team   Schuylkill Valle 43.47 1  
1 Relay Team   Wellsboro Area 43.59 2  
5 Relay Team   Greenville Senio 43.66 1  
6 Relay Team   Saint Pius X 43.67 1  
2 Relay Team   Saint Pius X 43.70 4  
2 Relay Team   Ellwood City 43.71 2  
1 Relay Team   Schuylkill Valle 43.76 3  
1 Relay Team   Greenville Senio 43.77 1  
2 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 43.81 1  
2 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 43.87 3  
3 Relay Team   Athens Area 43.87 4  
3 Relay Team   Springfield Town 43.88 2  
4 Relay Team   General Mclane 43.97 4  
7 Relay Team   Ellwood City 44.00 1  
3 Relay Team   Catasauqua 44.03 1  
3 Relay Team   Northwest Area 44.03 3  
4 Relay Team   Tyrone Area Seni 44.16 1  
4 Relay Team   Richland 44.16 2  
5 Relay Team   Shenango 44.34 1  
5 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 44.36 2  
4 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 44.37 3  
5 Relay Team   Towanda Area 44.54 4  
6 Relay Team   Chestnut Ridge 44.62 4  
5 Relay Team   Mt Carmel Area 44.64 3  
8 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 44.78 1  
6 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 44.88 1  
6 Relay Team   West Catholic 44.89 2  
6 Relay Team   Jim Thorpe 45.15 3  
7 Relay Team   Karns City 45.15 2  
8 Relay Team   Mohawk Area 45.33 2  
7 Relay Team   Monessen 07 45.38 3  
7 Relay Team   Westmont Hilltop 45.46 4  
7 Relay Team   Aliquippa 07 48.59 1  
-- Relay Team   Otto Eldred DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 41.98 5  
1 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 42.30 1  
1 Relay Team   Northeast 42.35 2  
2 Relay Team   Northeast 42.36 1  
1 Relay Team   Upper Moreland 42.43 1  
3 Relay Team   Hempfield (3) 42.45 1  
4 Relay Team   Parkland Senior 42.48 1  
2 Relay Team   Cathedral Prep 42.51 5  
2 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 42.57 1  
3 Relay Team   Gateway Senior 42.68 1  
1 Relay Team   Hempfield (3) 42.75 3  
1 Relay Team   Parkland Senior 42.80 4  
2 Relay Team   Pottsgrove 42.80 3  
5 Relay Team   Cathedral Prep 42.84 1  
4 Relay Team   Schenley 42.96 1  
5 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 43.02 1  
2 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 43.04 2  
6 Relay Team   Gateway Senior 43.09 1  
7 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 43.10 1  
2 Relay Team   Cumberland Valle 43.12 4  
3 Relay Team   Tunkhannock Area 43.12 5  
3 Relay Team   New Castle 43.13 2  
3 Relay Team   Methacton 43.17 4  
4 Relay Team   West York Area 43.27 5  
4 Relay Team   Hazleton Area 43.42 2  
5 Relay Team   Seneca Valley 43.49 5  
5 Relay Team   Greencastle Antr 43.76 2  
6 Relay Team   Whitehall 43.78 5  
7 Relay Team   Conestoga 43.78 5  
3 Relay Team   East Stroudsburg 43.80 3  
4 Relay Team   Strong Vincent 43.80 3  
4 Relay Team   Red Lion Area 43.80 4  
5 Relay Team   Reading 44.02 3  
6 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 44.66 1  
5 Relay Team   State College Ar 44.91 4  
6 Relay Team   Du Bois Area Sen 45.56 3  
6 Relay Team   Shikellamy 45.69 4  
-- Relay Team   Upper Moreland DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Father Judge DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Mcdowell DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Pittsburgh Centr DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 3:21.64 1  
2 Relay Team   Springfield Town 3:22.10 1  
3 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 3:22.82 1  
4 Relay Team   Sharon 3:23.50 1  
1 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 3:24.08 4  
5 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 3:24.24 1  
1 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 3:24.36 2  
2 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 3:24.37 4  
1 Relay Team   Springfield Town 3:24.53 1  
3 Relay Team   Sharon 3:24.59 4  
2 Relay Team   Valley View 3:24.71 2  
6 Relay Team   Valley View 3:24.82 1  
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 3:25.27 3  
2 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 3:25.72 3  
3 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 3:26.23 3  
4 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 3:27.38 4  
4 Relay Team   Hanover Area 3:27.62 3  
7 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 3:27.63 1  
8 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 3:27.65 1  
2 Relay Team   Mt Carmel Area 3:27.83 1  
3 Relay Team   Fort Le Boeuf 3:28.27 1  
3 Relay Team   Mcguffey 3:28.31 2  
5 Relay Team   Freedom Area 3:28.46 4  
5 Relay Team   Deer Lakes 07 3:28.66 3  
6 Relay Team   Bedford 3:29.37 4  
7 Relay Team   West Middlesex A 3:29.46 4  
4 Relay Team   Riverside (Ellwo 3:29.80 1  
4 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 3:29.92 2  
5 Relay Team   Bellwood-Antis 3:30.06 2  
6 Relay Team   North East 3:30.35 3  
7 Relay Team   Notre Dame Green 3:30.47 3  
6 Relay Team   Tyrone Area Seni 3:31.15 2  
5 Relay Team   Titusville 3:31.48 1  
7 Relay Team   Elk County Catho 3:31.51 2  
6 Relay Team   Freeport Area 3:33.15 1  
8 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 3:34.15 3  
8 Relay Team   Jim Thorpe 3:34.67 2  
8 Relay Team   Clarion Area 3:35.33 4  
7 Relay Team   Richland 3:36.35 1  
8 Relay Team   Mohawk Area 3:36.57 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Cheltenham 3:16.02 1  
2 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 3:16.05 1  
1 Relay Team   Altoona Area 3:16.93 4  
1 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 3:16.94 1  
2 Relay Team   Abington 3:16.99 1  
2 Relay Team   Abington 3:17.29 4  
3 Relay Team   Cheltenham 3:18.49 1  
4 Relay Team   Spring Ford 3:18.73 1  
1 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 3:18.87 3  
3 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 3:19.04 4  
2 Relay Team   Penn Hills 3:19.13 3  
5 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 3:19.20 1  
6 Relay Team   Penn Hills 3:19.41 1  
1 Relay Team   Spring Ford 3:19.81 2  
3 Relay Team   Wilson 3:19.89 3  
2 Relay Team   Northeast 3:19.93 2  
4 Relay Team   Penn Wood 3:20.12 3  
7 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 3:21.10 1  
3 Relay Team   Chester 3:21.31 1  
5 Relay Team   Cedar Crest 3:21.37 3  
3 Relay Team   Seneca Valley 3:22.70 2  
4 Relay Team   Baldwin 3:22.99 1  
5 Relay Team   J P Mccaskey 3:23.00 1  
6 Relay Team   Bradford Area 3:24.03 3  
4 Relay Team   Greater Latrobe 3:24.06 4  
4 Relay Team   Lasalle College 3:24.11 2  
5 Relay Team   Mcdowell 3:26.20 2  
5 Relay Team   Williamsport Are 3:26.21 4  
6 Relay Team   Cumberland Valle 3:26.36 4  
6 Relay Team   Parkland Senior 3:26.84 1  
7 Relay Team   Honesdale 3:32.98 4  
6 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 3:34.36 2  
7 Relay Team   Wilson Area 3:36.04 3  
8 Relay Team   Altoona Area 3:45.72 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Quaker Valley 7:46.46 1  
2 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 7:51.16 1  
3 Relay Team   Lower Moreland 7:52.73 1  
4 Relay Team   Elk Lake 7:54.54 1  
5 Relay Team   North East 7:55.02 1  
6 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 7:56.75 1  
7 Relay Team   Holy Redeemer 7:57.41 1  
8 Relay Team   Lancaster Mennon 7:59.39 1  
9 Relay Team   Springfield Town 7:59.84 1  
10 Relay Team   Bethlehem Cathol 7:59.90 1  
1 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 8:00.73 1  
2 Relay Team   North East 8:00.74 1  
3 Relay Team   Quaker Valley 8:02.56 1  
1 Relay Team   Elk Lake 8:05.01 2  
2 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 8:05.73 2  
3 Relay Team   Holy Redeemer 8:05.77 2  
4 Relay Team   Bethlehem Cathol 8:05.85 2  
5 Relay Team   Lower Moreland 8:06.04 2  
6 Relay Team   Lancaster Mennon 8:06.40 2  
4 Relay Team   Springfield Town 8:07.54 1  
5 Relay Team   Kutztown Area 8:07.81 1  
11 Relay Team   Danville 8:08.16 1  
6 Relay Team   Danville 8:09.77 1  
7 Relay Team   Elk County Catho 8:12.28 2  
7 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 8:13.27 1  
8 Relay Team   Trinity (Washing 8:15.53 1  
9 Relay Team   Masterman 8:15.78 1  
8 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 8:16.23 2  
10 Relay Team   Windber Area 8:19.66 1  
9 Relay Team   Lewistown Area 0 8:20.99 2  
10 Relay Team   Deer Lakes 07 8:22.00 2  
11 Relay Team   South Park 8:24.05 1  
11 Relay Team   Freeport Area 8:24.99 2  
12 Relay Team   Kutztown Area 8:30.19 1  
12 Relay Team   Fairview 8:30.89 1  
12 Relay Team   Central Cambria 8:31.24 2  
13 Relay Team   United 8:34.72 2  
14 Relay Team   Northern Potter 8:37.52 2  
13 Relay Team   General Mclane 8:45.41 1  
14 Relay Team   Notre Dame Green 8:59.61 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Cedar Crest 7:43.64 1  
2 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 7:44.13 1  
3 Relay Team   Abington 7:44.65 1  
4 Relay Team   Council Rock Sou 7:45.46 1  
5 Relay Team   Lasalle College 7:45.54 1  
6 Relay Team   Penn Hills 7:45.99 1  
7 Relay Team   Council Rock Nor 7:46.16 1  
8 Relay Team   Baldwin 7:49.25 1  
1 Relay Team   Baldwin 7:50.03 2  
9 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 7:50.15 1  
2 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 7:50.17 2  
1 Relay Team   Lasalle College 7:50.33 1  
2 Relay Team   Cedar Crest 7:50.50 1  
3 Relay Team   Council Rock Sou 7:50.70 2  
3 Relay Team   Abington 7:50.76 1  
4 Relay Team   Penn Hills 7:51.16 1  
5 Relay Team   Council Rock Nor 7:51.31 1  
4 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 7:51.41 2  
6 Relay Team   Hershey 7:51.69 1  
10 Relay Team   Penncrest 7:51.89 1  
5 Relay Team   Penncrest 7:51.97 2  
6 Relay Team   J P Mccaskey 7:52.58 2  
7 Relay Team   West Allegheny 7:53.25 1  
7 Relay Team   Haverford Twp. 7:54.30 2  
11 Relay Team   Hershey 7:55.44 1  
8 Relay Team   Parkland Senior 8:01.12 2  
8 Relay Team   Wissahickon 8:01.54 1  
9 Relay Team   Plum Senior 8:03.36 1  
9 Relay Team   Chambersburg Are 8:03.54 2  
10 Relay Team   Harrisburg 8:04.75 2  
10 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 8:05.09 1  
11 Relay Team   Indian Valle 8:05.14 1  
12 Relay Team   J P Mccaskey 8:05.65 1  
11 Relay Team   Mcdowell 8:05.89 2  
12 Relay Team   Dallas 8:07.82 1  
13 Relay Team   Nazareth Area 8:08.20 1  
12 Relay Team   Father Judge 8:09.59 2  
13 Relay Team   Altoona Area 8:10.43 2  
14 Relay Team   Canon McMillan 8:10.70 2  
14 Relay Team   North Allegheny 8:18.40 1  
15 Relay Team   Williamsport Are 8:36.30 2  
15 Relay Team   Bradford Area 8:53.03 1  
 
Mens Shot Put AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zaboroski, Brad 12 Wilmington Area 57-03.25(17.46m) 1  
2 Brenza, Jake 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 56-09.25(17.30m) 1  
3 Recla, Mike 11 Bloomsburg 55-02.00(16.81m) 1  
4 Hankerson, Sharard 12 Tyrone Area Seni 54-10.00(16.71m) 1  
5 Bell, Matt 10 Hickory 53-08.75(16.38m) 1  
6 Wallace, Holden 12 Danville 53-02.75(16.22m) 1  
7 Duckett, Jonathan 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 53-02.00(16.21m) 1  
8 Mccarty, Clay 12 Athens Area 52-10.00(16.10m) 1  
9 Horinka, Nick 12 Beaver Falls 52-02.25(15.91m) 1  
10 Tuzze, Al 11 Lakeland 51-10.75(15.82m) 1  
11 Conklin, Jared 12 Blue Ridge 51-10.50(15.81m) 1  
12 Cornelius, Spencer 11 North East 51-03.25(15.63m) 1  
13 Kingston, Kaleb 10 Laurel 50-01.50(15.28m) 1  
14 Jones, Kurtis 12 Redbank Valley H 49-11.75(15.23m) 1  
15 Benson, Ryan 12 West Middlesex A 49-04.00(15.04m) 1  
16 Hall, Ross 12 Lancaster Cathol 49-00.00(14.94m) 1  
17 Porterfield, Zach 10 Sharon 48-09.25(14.87m) 1  
18 Dabaldo, Dante 11 South Park 48-09.00(14.86m) 1  
19 Boy, Jacob 12 Moniteau Senior 47-11.25(14.61m) 1  
20 Delmonaco, Nick 10 Riverview 47-00.75(14.34m) 1  
21 Moreau, Stefan 10 United 46-09.75(14.27m) 1  
22 Kirsch, Haldan 12 Bishop Guilfoyle 46-09.50(14.26m) 1  
23 Moon, Kyeem 10 Freedom Area 46-00.25(14.03m) 1  
24 Attaliadis, Emmanuel 12 Harriton 44-11.25(13.70m) 1  
25 Breiner, William 12 Tamaqua Area 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
26 Banks, Lucas 11 McConnellsbu 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
27 Faust, Zack 12 Schuylkill Haven 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
28 Turner, Michael 10 Engineering & Sc 41-03.75(12.59m) 1  
29 Fulton, stephon 12 Franklin Learnin 39-06.25(12.05m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davenport, Blake 12 Kennett 55-07.50(16.95m) 1  
2 Paskorz, Jordan 12 Hampton 54-02.75(16.53m) 1  
3 Tuzikow, Adam 11 Knoch 54-00.00(16.46m) 1  
4 Felpel, Kyle 10 Cocalico 53-07.25(16.34m) 1  
5 Masington, Eric -- Bensalem 53-05.50(16.29m) 1  
6 Boseman, Dominick 11 Edison 53-02.50(16.22m) 1  
7 Heim, Jake 11 Shikellamy 51-08.25(15.75m) 1  
8 Johnson, Cory 11 Chambersburg Are 51-01.50(15.58m) 1  
9 Wilks, Chazz 10 Cardinal O'Hara 50-08.25(15.45m) 1  
10 Hill, Darrell 11 Penn Wood 50-08.00(15.44m) 1  
11 Veights, Sean -- Mt Lebanon 50-05.00(15.37m) 1  
12 Davidson, Leo 12 Wilson Area 50-04.75(15.36m) 1  
13 Unknown Athlete 11 Central Dauphin 50-02.50(15.30m) 1  
14 Harrison, Tyler 12 Susquenita 50-00.50(15.25m) 1  
15 Bremmy, Tom -- Harry S Trum 49-11.25(15.22m) 1  
16 Pearson, Greg 12 Bangor Area Seni 49-05.75(15.08m) 1  
17 Reed, Troy 11 Bradford Area 49-05.50(15.07m) 1  
18 Budzinski, Jim 12 Holy Ghost Prep 49-02.50(15.00m) 1  
19 Calderone, Pete 11 North Pocono 48-02.50(14.69m) 1  
20 Jackson, Josh 12 Upper Dauphi 47-05.00(14.45m) 1  
21 Venanzi, Phil 12 Peters Township 46-03.50(14.11m) 1  
22 Baumann, Lawrence 10 Cathedral Prep 43-05.50(13.25m) 1  
-- Mills, Dominic 12 State College Ar ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brenza, Jake 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 164-09(50.22m) 1  
2 Banks, Lucas 11 McConnellsbu 155-07(47.42m) 1  
3 Zaboroski, Brad 12 Wilmington Area 153-09(46.86m) 1  
4 Hozick, Bobby 11 Ellwood City 151-11(46.30m) 1  
5 Pfaff, Steve 12 Greenville Senio 148-09(45.34m) 1  
6 Duckett, Jonathan 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 148-05(45.24m) 1  
7 Ralston, Josh 12 Elk Lake 148-00(45.11m) 1  
8 Wallace, Holden 12 Danville 147-09(45.03m) 1  
9 Jones, Kurtis 12 Redbank Valley H 146-11(44.78m) 1  
10 Rogers, Josh 12 Saint Pius X 145-08(44.40m) 1  
11 Beals, Brice 11 Bald Eagle 142-10(43.54m) 1  
12 Stutzman, Trevor 11 Kutztown Area 141-10(43.23m) 1  
13 Recla, Mike 11 Bloomsburg 139-10(42.62m) 1  
14 Gallagher, Jeff 11 Catasauqua 138-09(42.29m) 1  
15 Gingrich, Jon 12 Bald Eagle 138-03(42.14m) 1  
16 Dabaldo, Dante 11 South Park 136-07(41.63m) 1  
17 Guterry, Nathan 12 Moniteau Senior 133-04(40.64m) 1  
18 Horinka, Nick 12 Beaver Falls 131-08(40.13m) 1  
19 Conklin, Jared 12 Blue Ridge 123-10(37.74m) 1  
20 DeFrancisis, Jeff 12 Riverview 123-07(37.67m) 1  
21 Tucker, Andrew 12 Panther Valley 120-06(36.73m) 1  
22 Wright, Darren -- Bishop Mcdevitt 117-03(35.74m) 1  
23 Freeman, Z. -- West Catholic 116-11(35.64m) 1  
24 Spicer, Nolan 11 South Fayette 113-08(34.65m) 1  
-- Supko, Jason 12 Philipsburg-Osce ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Masington, Eric -- Bensalem 177-09.00(54.18m) 1  
2 Budzinski, Jim 12 Holy Ghost Prep 169-11.00(51.79m) 1  
3 Wilks, Chazz 10 Cardinal O'Hara 168-09.00(51.44m) 1  
4 Davenport, Blake 12 Kennett 166-03.00(50.67m) 1  
5 Iwuagwu, Charlito 11 Northern Lebanon 164-00.00(49.99m) 1  
6 Mehls, Kelton 12 Northern York (D 160-09.00(49.00m) 1  
7 Long, Kyle 10 Hempfield (3) 159-03.00(48.54m) 1  
8 Felpel, Kyle 10 Cocalico 158-05.00(48.29m) 1  
9 Myers, Spencer 12 Selinsgrove Area 154-05.00(47.07m) 1  
10 Moon, Michael 10 Oil City 152-09.00(46.56m) 1  
11 Asencio, Jesus 11 J P Mccaskey 151-11.00(46.30m) 1  
12 Reinhardt, David 10 Bradford Area 151-07.00(46.20m) 1  
13 Pearson, Greg 12 Bangor Area Seni 151-06.00(46.18m) 1  
14 Burk, Thomas 12 Williamsport Are 149-03.00(45.49m) 1  
15 Price, John 12 Abington Heights 146-07.00(44.68m) 1  
16 Bauzo, Miguel 11 West Chester Hen 143-07.00(43.76m) 1  
17 Romanowski, Cory 12 Souderton Area 142-11.00(43.56m) 1  
18 Filous, Zach 12 Kittanning Senio 142-07.00(43.46m) 1  
19 Golembiewski, Steve 12 Kiski Area 139-01.00(42.39m) 1  
20 Bowman, Zach 11 Hempfield Area ( 137-03.00(41.83m) 1  
21 Hoyer, Dennis 11 Lansdale Catholi 134-10.00(41.10m) 1  
22 Pantalone, Clement 10 Greensburg Salem 134-02.00(40.89m) 1  
23 Pearson, Bryan 9 Bangor Area Seni 133-04.00(40.64m) 1  
24 Beiswenger, Trevor 12 Altoona Area 129-05.00(39.45m) 1  
-- Lehman, Patrick 11 Spring Grove Are ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lang, Thomas 11 Saint Pius X 213-10.00(65.18m) 1  
2 Smith, Kyle 12 Lancaster Cathol 213-00.00(64.92m) 1  
3 Stanley, Billy 11 South Park 200-05.00(61.09m) 1  
4 Corcoran, Jackson 12 Ligonier Vly 06 192-05.00(58.65m) 1  
5 Durisko, Matt 12 Hickory 183-08.00(55.98m) 1  
6 Nothstein, Derek 11 Central (Martins 183-00.00(55.78m) 1  
7 Yocum, Damon 11 Warrior Run Area 180-05.00(54.99m) 1  
8 Lemon, Bryce 11 New Brighton 180-00.00(54.86m) 1  
9 Shuey, Michael 10 Johnsonburg 178-08.00(54.46m) 1  
10 Deantonio, Dominic 12 Carbondale Area 175-09.00(53.57m) 1  
11 Gregg, Ben 12 Bentworth 07 173-05.00(52.86m) 1  
12 Falko, Nate 11 Catasauqua 171-08.00(52.32m) 1  
13 Kerr, Ryan 10 Brookville Area 170-03.00(51.89m) 1  
14 Shearer, Zach 12 Rockwood 168-02.00(51.26m) 1  
15 Fischer, Eric 12 Mercyhurst Prep 166-10.00(50.85m) 1  
16 Stutzman, Trevor 11 Kutztown Area 166-04.00(50.70m) 1  
17 Robbins, Rob 12 Northeast Bradfo 161-11.00(49.35m) 1  
18 Freeman, Z. -- West Catholic 157-08.00(48.06m) 1  
19 Biddle, Dakota 12 Williamsburg 152-05.00(46.46m) 1  
20 Bellhy, Nate -- Fort Cherry 151-05.00(46.15m) 1  
21 Doster, Robert -- Middletown Area 150-10.00(45.97m) 1  
22 Thacker, Zach 12 Riverview 148-03.00(45.19m) 1  
23 Moore, Ben 10 Jim Thorpe 139-06.00(42.52m) 1  
24 Polansky, Joseph 11 Bishop Mcdevitt 126-11.00(38.68m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Koyack, Ben 11 Oil City 192-11(58.80m) 1  
2 Zack, Aaron 12 Crestwood 188-06(57.45m) 1  
3 Budzinski, Jim 12 Holy Ghost Prep 187-08(57.20m) 1  
4 Hall, Joseph 12 Northwestern Sen 185-00(56.39m) 1  
5 Belardia, Michael 11 Elizabeth Forwar 184-03(56.16m) 1  
6 Hefkin, Kyle 11 State College Ar 183-11(56.06m) 1  
7 Watson, Terrell 11 Upper Moreland 182-11(55.75m) 1  
8 Pohl, Jon 12 Mcdowell 179-10(54.81m) 1  
9 Rolshausen, Tyler 12 Blue Mountain 176-03(53.72m) 1  
10 McCauley, Chas 12 Peters Township 174-07(53.21m) 1  
11 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 174-04(53.14m) 1  
12 Simmen, Ben 12 West Allegheny 173-11(53.01m) 1  
13 Sypniewski, Mike 12 Garden Spot 170-02(51.87m) 1  
14 Trucilla, John 12 Cathedral Prep 169-09(51.74m) 1  
15 Colon, Jamie -- Donegal 169-03(51.59m) 1  
16 Vincent, Lewis 12 Bensalem 164-11(50.27m) 1  
17 Reinhardt, David 10 Bradford Area 162-07(49.56m) 1  
18 Rizzuto, James 11 Spring Ford 162-06(49.53m) 1  
19 Gavin, Dylan 12 Lasalle College 162-00(49.38m) 1  
20 Hinkle, Matt 12 Downingtown East 161-06(49.23m) 1  
21 Janicki, Anthony 10 Elizabeth Forwar 158-11(48.44m) 1  
22 Deitzler, Evan 11 Cedar Crest 158-05(48.29m) 1  
23 Weiser, Matt 11 Conrad Weiser 154-03(47.02m) 1  
24 Conrad, Tristan 12 Selinsgrove Area 153-07(46.81m) 1  
25 Stahl, Blake 12 Chambersburg Are 151-09(46.25m) 1  
26 Smart, John 11 Father Judge 136-09(41.68m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gallaher, Luke 11 Forest Hills Sen 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Twyman, Darian 12 Gar Memorial 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Peoples, Hiree 11 Girard College 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
4 Lubich, Hans 12 Jffrsn Morgan 07 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Rulander, Michael 12 Eisenhower 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
6 Bellhy, Nate -- Fort Cherry 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
7 Johnson, Jon 12 Laurel 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Sye, Aaron 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Leap, Brian 11 Bellwood-Antis 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Beach, Josh 11 Williamson 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Reihart, Levi 12 Tyrone Area Seni 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Frantz, Darius 12 Freeport Area 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
14 Pearson, Chris 11 Kutztown Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Watson, Speed 12 Boiling Springs 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Dougherty, Vinny 11 Brookville Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Allyn, Tucker 11 Wyalusing Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Will, Alex 11 Berlin Brothers 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Fiedler, Derick 12 Fairview 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Case, Joshua 12 Catasauqua 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
21 Snyder, Zach 12 Riverside (Ellwo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Santoyo, Victor 12 Moniteau Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Caliguire, Scott 12 Notre Dame Green NH(--) 1  
-- Clarence, Cohen 11 Franklin Learnin NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blakely, Marcus 12 Coatesville Area 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
2 Brumfield, Ryan 11 Owen J Roberts 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
3 Badyna, Mark 12 North Pocono 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
4 Dahlstrand, John 11 Mcdowell 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
5 Penrose, Zach 11 Indiana Area 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
6 Hendershot, Jon 12 Nazareth Area 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
7 Mcclelland, Mike 11 Trinity (Washing 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
10 Lincoln, Dale 12 Glen Mills Schoo 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
10 Cason, Dan 12 East Stroudsburg 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
10 Pachuta, Steve 12 Honesdale 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Cardina, Robert 10 Conestoga Valley 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Hall, Joseph 12 Northwestern Sen 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
13 West, Jarrod 12 Liberty 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Harriger, Nathan 12 Norwin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Jabat, Jay 11 Pennsbury 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Carson, Travis 11 Norwin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Henderson, Matthew 12 Germantown 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Morris, Donovan 11 GeorgeWshngtn 12 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Bean, Andrew 12 Jersey Shore 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
20 Twyman, Jean-Luc 11 Coatesville Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
20 Oberton, Reggie 11 Carlisle 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
20 O'Neal, Shane 11 James Buchanan 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
20 Morgan, Johnny 12 Wilson 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
20 Astacio, Chris 12 Whitehall 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
25 Muir, James 12 Hollidaysburg Ar 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Okoro, Stan -- Central Dauphin NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Benjamin 12 Clearfield NH(--) 1  
-- Ladson, Joel 12 Hempfield (3) NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gaul, Derek 11 Schuylkill Valle 22-04.75(6.83m) nwi 1  
2 Parkinson, Cole 12 Saint Pius X 22-02.00(6.76m) nwi 1  
3 Bernett, Mike 12 Athens Area 22-01.50(6.74m) nwi 1  
4 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 21-09.25(6.64m) nwi 1  
5 Gallaher, Luke 11 Forest Hills Sen 21-08.00(6.60m) nwi 1  
6 Page, Josh 11 Clairton 07 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1  
7 Howard, Ronnie 12 Sharon 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
8 Taylor, Thomas 10 Wyomissing Area 21-00.75(6.42m) nwi 1  
9 Blair, Chad 12 Lakeview 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
10 Zuck, Brett 12 Keystone 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
11 Graziano, Travis 12 Holy Cross 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
12 Weathers, Chris 12 New Brighton 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1  
13 Fiedler, Derick 12 Fairview 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
14 Helm, Clarke 12 Saltsburg 06 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
15 Edwards, Tyrek 10 West Catholic 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
15 Dougherty, Vinny 11 Brookville Area 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
17 Thomas, Anthony 12 Union Area 20-04.25(6.20m) nwi 1  
18 Sye, Aaron 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 20-02.75(6.17m) nwi 1  
19 Lakitsky, Zack 11 Tamaqua Area 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
20 Detwiler, Paul 12 Bedford 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
21 Johnson, Trey -- Rochester 07 19-07.75(5.99m) nwi 1  
22 Chambers, Leroy 10 Bishop Mcdevitt 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
23 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1  
24 Spinks, Darius 9 Washington 19-06.25(5.95m) nwi 1  
25 Burke, Brady -- Pine Grove 11 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
26 Bathurst, Brock 12 Bald Eagle 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lavong, Carlton 12 Methacton 24-08.50(7.53m) nwi 1  
2 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 23-09.00(7.24m) nwi 1  
3 Kresge, Cory 12 Lehighton 22-08.50(6.92m) nwi 1  
4 Green, Matt 11 Belle Vernon 07 22-08.50(6.92m) nwi 1  
5 Brooks, Tyler 12 Daniel Boone 22-06.50(6.87m) nwi 1  
6 Chapman, Lequan 12 Exeter Township 22-05.75(6.85m) nwi 1  
7 Brumfield, Ryan 11 Owen J Roberts 22-04.50(6.82m) nwi 1  
8 Cruz, Hector 12 Warwick 22-00.25(6.71m) nwi 1  
9 Kilmer, Eric -- Lampeter-Strasbu 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1  
10 Rouse, Richard 11 Penn Hills 21-09.50(6.64m) nwi 1  
11 Mcclelland, Mike 11 Trinity (Washing 21-09.25(6.64m) nwi 1  
12 Goldstone, Rico 12 Parkland Senior 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 1  
13 Johnson, Dj 11 Gettysburg Area 21-08.25(6.61m) nwi 1  
14 Rodriguez, Mike 11 Selinsgrove Area 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1  
15 Mckay, Gregory -- Albert Gallatin 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 1  
16 Wilson, Lionel 11 Honesdale 21-05.00(6.53m) nwi 1  
17 Colaianni, Vince 12 Moon Area 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
18 Davey, Daviel 11 East Stroudsburg 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
19 Twyman, Jean-Luc 11 Coatesville Area 20-09.50(6.34m) nwi 1  
20 Kraynak, Sam 12 Lansdale Catholi 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
21 Muir, James 12 Hollidaysburg Ar 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
22 Carter, Marcus 10 New Castle 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
23 Charlton, Brent 11 Downingtown West 20-02.25(6.15m) nwi 1  
24 Thornton, Jermaine 11 East Erie 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
25 Burgess, Everett 12 Cardinal O'Hara 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
26 Marasco, Mike 12 Bradford Area 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
-- Eister, Steve 12 Pennridge ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 48-11.25(14.92m) nwi 1  
2 Somiari, Richard 12 Richland 45-11.75(14.01m) nwi 1  
3 Weathers, Chris 12 New Brighton 45-09.50(13.96m) nwi 1  
4 Crawford, Darrell -- Gar Memorial 44-10.75(13.68m) nwi 1  
5 Rosa, Javonie 11 Minersville Area 44-00.00(13.41m) nwi 1  
6 Dougherty, Vinny 11 Brookville Area 43-10.00(13.36m) nwi 1  
7 Peoples, Hiree 11 Girard College 43-05.50(13.25m) nwi 1  
8 Leap, Brian 11 Bellwood-Antis 43-04.50(13.22m) nwi 1  
9 Scott, Tyree 12 Milton Hershey 42-10.50(13.07m) nwi 1  
10 Reed, Zach 12 Northern Bed 42-07.00(12.98m) nwi 1  
11 Franklin, Charles 12 Bloomsburg 42-05.00(12.93m) nwi 1  
12 Santoyo, Victor 12 Moniteau Senior 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1  
13 Garcia, Alex -- Jim Thorpe 42-03.75(12.90m) nwi 1  
13 Najac, Brad 10 Schuylkill Valle 42-03.75(12.90m) nwi 1  
15 Edwards, Tyrek 10 West Catholic 42-02.75(12.87m) nwi 1  
16 Hansen, Matt 12 Beaver Area 07 42-01.00(12.83m) nwi 1  
17 Judy, Jerimiah 12 Somerset Area 42-00.00(12.80m) nwi 1  
18 Evans, John 10 Riverside (Ellwo 41-10.75(12.77m) nwi 1  
19 Egbe, Michael 12 Archbishop Carro 41-10.50(12.76m) nwi 1  
20 Joseph, Jean 12 Schuylkill Valle 41-05.75(12.64m) nwi 1  
21 Frantz, Darius 12 Freeport Area 41-03.50(12.59m) nwi 1  
22 Trosch, Garrett 11 Hickory 40-10.50(12.46m) nwi 1  
23 Isenberg, Alex 12 Freeport Area 40-08.50(12.41m) nwi 1  
24 Skladanowski, Mitch -- General Mclane 39-09.00(12.12m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lavong, Carlton 12 Methacton 50-05.00(15.37m) nwi 1  
2 Cochran, Pat 12 Mcdowell 47-11.00(14.61m) nwi 1  
3 Rouse, Richard 11 Penn Hills 47-02.00(14.38m) nwi 1  
4 Brown, Imani 10 Reading 46-10.75(14.29m) nwi 1  
5 Brumfield, Ryan 11 Owen J Roberts 45-10.75(13.99m) nwi 1  
6 Lee, Deron 11 Altoona Area 45-07.75(13.91m) nwi 1  
7 Flower, Sam 11 Red Land 45-06.50(13.88m) nwi 1  
8 Brooks, Tyler 12 Daniel Boone 45-06.00(13.87m) nwi 1  
9 Hargrove, Jahquil 12 Norristown Area 45-05.25(13.85m) nwi 1  
10 Stafford, Dryw -- Hatboro Horsham 44-08.00(13.61m) nwi 1  
11 Kane, Matt 11 Hatboro Horsham 43-09.25(13.34m) nwi 1  
12 Bonner, Anthony 11 Philadelphia Cen 43-08.50(13.32m) nwi 1  
13 Welsh, Ian 11 Pittsburgh Centr 43-07.75(13.30m) nwi 1  
13 Chapman, Lequan 12 Exeter Township 43-07.75(13.30m) nwi 1  
15 Bridgeforth, Adam 10 Nazareth Area 43-02.50(13.17m) nwi 1  
16 Wagner, Joey 10 State College Ar 43-01.25(13.14m) nwi 1  
17 Bennar, Kyle 12 Selinsgrove Area 42-10.50(13.07m) nwi 1  
18 Lotz, Sam 12 Slippery Rock Ar 42-08.50(13.02m) nwi 1  
19 Kevin, Johnson -- Altoona Area 42-07.75(13.00m) nwi 1  
20 Barnes, Chase 12 Scranton 42-07.25(12.99m) nwi 1  
21 Lewis, Will -- Northeastern 42-06.25(12.96m) nwi 1  
22 Laughlin, Kyle 10 Blue Mountain 42-06.00(12.95m) nwi 1  
23 Ranson, Ian 12 Elizabeth Forwar 41-07.75(12.69m) nwi 1  
24 Byars, Kevin 10 Punxsutawney Are 40-11.75(12.49m) nwi 1  
25 Douglass, Josh 11 Avonworth Senior 40-09.00(12.42m) nwi 1  
26 Burgess, Everett 12 Cardinal O'Hara 40-08.25(12.40m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buck, Lanny 12 Palmerton Area 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Rhone, Brett 12 Bloomsburg 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
3 Anderson, Patrick 10 Kane Area 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
4 Mitros, Robert 12 Towanda Area 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Brady, Kevin 12 Delone Catholic 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Miller, Dylon 12 Towanda Area 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
7 Scatena, Donny 11 Central Columbia 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Miller, Tyler 12 Catasauqua 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
9 Lemon, Bryce 11 New Brighton 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Cragle, Ryan 11 Fort Le Boeuf 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Vales, Nick 11 Susquehanna Comm 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Johnston, Cody 12 Fairfield Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Young, Tj 12 Chestnut Ridge 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Schools, Colton 12 Wyalusing Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Nye, Josh 12 Riverside (Ellwo 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Gibbons, Carson 12 Riverside (Ellwo 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Hopkins, Robbie 12 Tyrone Area Seni 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Turner, Nick 11 Freedom Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Patten, Luke 9 West Middlesex A 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
20 Coscia, Andrew 12 Otto Eldred 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
20 Wagner, Aaron 12 Juniata Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
-- Pfirman, Chris 12 Warrior Run Area NH(--) 1  
-- Walmer, Alex 12 General Mclane NH(--) 1  
-- Pavel, Max 12 Harriton NH(--) 1  
-- Nease, Jeremy 12 Bermudian Spring NH(--) 1  
-- Pajerski, Tyler 12 Freeport Area NH(--) 1  
-- Schober, Zach 12 Lancaster Cathol NH(--) 1  
-- Frutchey, Dean 12 Towanda Area NH(--) 1  
-- Speicher, Chris 11 Richland NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phillippi, Adam 12 Saucon Valley 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Coleman, Mick 12 William Tennent 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Williams, Chris 10 Strath Haven 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
4 Lowe, Troy 12 South Western Se 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Beers, Andrew 12 Whitehall 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Perepiczka, Bobby -- Council Rock Nor 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
7 Steinbugl, Ryan 10 Altoona Area 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
12 Weiss, James 12 Quakertown Comm 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
12 Witter, Nathaniel 12 James Buchanan 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
12 Marzullo, Adam 11 Butler Area Seni 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
12 Harold, Justin 12 Kiski Area 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Homola, Jimmy 12 Oxford Area 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Bilka, Dillion 11 Seneca Valley 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Dougherty, Chris 12 Saint Joseph's P 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Goeltz, Steven 10 Wilson 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
16 Kerr, Kevin 12 Mcdowell 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Teribery, Brandon 9 Bradford Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
17 Diangelis, Dominic 12 Northern Lebanon 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
-- Harbuck, Oliver 12 J P Mccaskey NH(--) 1  
-- Savarese, Tyler 12 Delaware Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Codd, Mitch 12 Seneca Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Chappell, Brent 12 Mifflinburg Area NH(--) 1  
-- Whitman, Beau 11 Lasalle College DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 12.09 +0.0 1  
5 Koloski, Julia 12 Montrose Area 12.36 +0.0 1  
3 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 12.46 +0.0 1  
4 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 12.49 +0.0 1  
6 Moody, Paige 12 Clairton 07 12.56 +0.0 1  
2 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 12.59 +0.0 1  
7 Mostoller, Kara 12 Reynolds 12.60 +0.0 1  
8 Balmer, Karli 11 Christopher Dock 12.66 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 12.22 +0.0 2  
1 Koloski, Julia 12 Montrose Area 12.31 +0.0 1  
3 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 12.43 +0.0 1  
2 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 12.50 +0.0 1  
3 Moody, Paige 12 Clairton 07 12.53 +0.0 2  
8 Wright, Jayee   Swenson Arts & T 12.55 +0.0 1  
4 Mostoller, Kara 12 Reynolds 12.59 +0.0 2  
2 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 12.68 +0.0 2  
6 Diffenderfer, Katlyn 12 Lancaster Cathol 12.68 +0.0 2  
5 Lumb, Ke'von 9 Bishop Mcdevitt 12.71 +0.0 1  
4 Dunchack, Janae 12 Northern Cambria 12.76 +0.0 1  
5 Balmer, Karli 11 Christopher Dock 12.78 +0.0 2  
7 Newsome, Lanae 9 Brookville Area 12.84 +0.0 2  
7 Faller, Kat 12 Fairview 12.85 +0.0 1  
6 Mitchell, Lorraine 11 New Media Tech C 12.88 +0.0 1  
8 Manney, Monica 12 Southern Columbi 12.89 +0.0 2  
 
Womens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 12.22 +0.0 5  
1 Koloski, Julia 12 Montrose Area 12.31 -0.2 1  
1 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 12.43 +0.0 3  
2 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 12.50 +0.0 3  
1 Moody, Paige 12 Clairton 07 12.53 -0.3 4  
2 Wright, Jayee   Swenson Arts & T 12.55 -0.2 1  
2 Mostoller, Kara 12 Reynolds 12.59 -0.3 4  
1 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 12.68 -1.0 2  
2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn 12 Lancaster Cathol 12.68 +0.0 5  
3 Lumb, Ke'von 9 Bishop Mcdevitt 12.71 +0.0 5  
2 Dunchack, Janae 12 Northern Cambria 12.76 -1.0 2  
3 Balmer, Karli 11 Christopher Dock 12.78 -1.0 2  
3 Newsome, Lanae 9 Brookville Area 12.84 -0.3 4  
4 Faller, Kat 12 Fairview 12.85 -0.3 4  
3 Mitchell, Lorraine 11 New Media Tech C 12.88 +0.0 3  
4 Manney, Monica 12 Southern Columbi 12.89 -1.0 2  
5 Leach, Nicki 12 Northern Bed 12.91 -0.3 4  
4 Fronk, Elissa 12 Greenwood 12.92 +0.0 3  
3 Paige, Jaashia 12 Jim Thorpe 12.93 -0.2 1  
4 Prato, Paige 12 Deer Lakes 07 12.95 -0.2 1  
4 Moore, Sierra 10 Delone Catholic 12.98 +0.0 5  
5 Acorn, Taylor 10 Wellsboro Area 12.98 +0.0 5  
5 DePorzio, Adriana 10 Shenango 13.01 -1.0 2  
5 Brame, Rachel 10 Lewisburg Area 13.01 +0.0 3  
6 Muhammad, Shali 11 Paul Robeson-Hum 13.02 +0.0 5  
6 Frey, Abby 12 Lehighton 13.03 -1.0 2  
6 Scanlon, Maria 10 Keystone Oaks 13.03 +0.0 3  
5 Getty, Alexis 11 Wellsboro Area 13.11 -0.2 1  
6 Ridenour, Hope 11 DuBois Central C 13.19 -0.3 4  
7 Sargent, Brittany 12 Fairview 13.19 +0.0 3  
6 Stone, Cassandra 11 Canton Area 13.20 -0.2 1  
7 Gwizdak, Kristy 12 Cambria Heights 13.38 -1.0 2  
7 Merrifield, Cassidy 10 Hughesville 04 13.38 +0.0 5  
7 Witter, Caroline 11 Penns Valley 13.46 -0.3 4  
 
Womens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 12.03 +1.2 1  
2 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 12.10 +1.2 1  
4 Whitmore, Jessica 10 Chambersburg Are 12.26 +1.2 1  
3 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 12.34 +1.2 1  
5 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 12.34 +1.2 1  
7 Taliferro, Liz -- Cheltenham 12.44 +1.2 1  
6 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 12.46 +1.2 1  
8 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 12.55 +1.2 1  
 
Womens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 12.13 -1.0 2  
1 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 12.22 -2.4 1  
5 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 12.33 -1.0 2  
5 Evans, Jody 9 Quakertown Comm 12.37 -2.4 1  
3 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 12.38 -2.4 1  
2 Taliferro, Liz -- Cheltenham 12.40 -2.4 1  
3 Whitmore, Jessica 10 Chambersburg Are 12.41 -1.0 2  
2 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 12.43 -1.0 2  
4 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 12.51 -1.0 2  
4 Smith, Danielle 11 Whitehall 12.60 -2.4 1  
6 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 12.60 -1.0 2  
6 Pitts, Jessica 12 West Mifflin Are 12.61 -2.4 1  
7 Arnold, Khaddisha 10 Central York 12.61 -2.4 1  
8 Sims, Monique 12 Schenley 12.61 -2.4 1  
8 Jay, Bria 12 Plum Senior 12.61 -1.0 2  
7 Davis, Kelly 11 Altoona Area 12.68 -1.0 2  
 
Womens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 12.13 -1.1 4  
1 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 12.22 +0.1 1  
2 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 12.33 -1.1 4  
1 Evans, Jody 9 Quakertown Comm 12.37 -1.0 2  
2 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 12.38 -1.0 2  
2 Taliferro, Liz -- Cheltenham 12.40 +0.1 1  
1 Whitmore, Jessica 10 Chambersburg Are 12.41 -1.7 3  
2 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 12.43 -1.7 3  
3 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 12.51 +0.1 1  
3 Smith, Danielle 11 Whitehall 12.60 -1.0 2  
4 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 12.60 -1.0 2  
3 Pitts, Jessica 12 West Mifflin Are 12.61 -1.1 4  
4 Sims, Monique 12 Schenley 12.61 +0.1 1  
5 Arnold, Khaddisha 10 Central York 12.61 -1.0 2  
6 Jay, Bria 12 Plum Senior 12.61 -1.0 2  
4 Yanora, Mercedes 12 Holy Redeemer 12.67 -1.1 4  
3 Davis, Kelly 11 Altoona Area 12.68 -1.7 3  
5 Woodall, Kenya 10 Coatesville Area 12.70 -1.1 4  
5 Traynor, Brittney 10 North Hills 12.71 +0.1 1  
4 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 12.76 -1.7 3  
6 Mims, Johnnay 9 Pocono Mountain 12.82 +0.1 1  
6 Quzack, Audrey 10 Milton Hershey 12.84 -1.1 4  
7 Giddings, Darlene 10 Dobbins-Randolph 12.95 +0.1 1  
5 Devonshire, Shequante 11 Moon Area 12.99 -1.7 3  
6 Nientimp, Laura 12 Mcdowell 13.02 -1.7 3  
7 Gifford, Megan 10 Lansdale Catholi 13.05 -1.7 3  
8 Youngman, Ashley 11 Selinsgrove Area 13.15 +0.1 1  
7 Vanore, Gina 11 Saint Basil Acad 13.17 -1.1 4  
7 Sciremammano, Alyssa 11 Du Bois Area Sen 13.32 -1.0 2  
8 Lundy, Leeanna 12 Dobbins-Randolph 13.35 -1.0 2  
 
Womens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 24.69 -2.3 1  
3 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 25.31 -2.3 1  
2 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 25.34 -2.3 1  
4 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 25.43 -2.3 1  
5 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 25.52 -2.3 1  
6 Diffenderfer, Katlyn 12 Lancaster Cathol 25.75 -2.3 1  
8 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 25.79 -2.3 1  
7 Moore, Sierra 10 Delone Catholic 25.81 -2.3 1  
 
Womens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 24.62 +0.0 4  
1 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 24.84 +0.0 3  
1 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 25.62 -1.0 2  
2 Chernaskey, Rachel 11 Saint Pius X 25.77 +0.0 4  
3 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 25.77 +0.0 4  
2 Dunchack, Janae 12 Northern Cambria 25.89 +0.0 3  
1 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 25.97 -1.1 1  
2 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 26.04 -1.1 1  
2 Moore, Sierra 10 Delone Catholic 26.09 -1.0 2  
3 Harris-quillen, Imani   Swenson Arts & T 26.15 -1.0 2  
3 Diffenderfer, Katlyn 12 Lancaster Cathol 26.16 -1.1 1  
3 Antensteiner, Ines 11 Lewisburg Area 26.21 +0.0 3  
4 Newsome, Lanae 9 Brookville Area 26.21 -1.1 1  
4 Mitchell, Lorraine 11 New Media Tech C 26.37 -1.0 2  
4 Darr, Carolyn 9 Penns Valley 26.51 +0.0 4  
4 Leach, Nicki 12 Northern Bed 26.52 +0.0 3  
5 Fronk, Elissa 12 Greenwood 26.53 +0.0 4  
5 Sargent, Brittany 12 Fairview 26.54 +0.0 3  
5 Acorn, Taylor 10 Wellsboro Area 26.62 -1.0 2  
6 Good, Caitie 12 Elk Lake 26.67 -1.0 2  
5 Kendrick, Kristina 12 Chartiers Housto 26.68 -1.1 1  
7 Rodi, Kayla 9 Deer Lakes 07 26.74 -1.0 2  
6 Nicola, Ashley 11 Jim Thorpe 26.75 -1.1 1  
6 Sarsfield, Alexa 12 Springdale 07 26.99 +0.0 3  
6 Kistler, Sofia 11 Huntingdon 06 27.07 +0.0 4  
7 Mikulin, Dajunonna 9 West Middlesex A 27.29 -1.1 1  
7 Ganoe, Skyler 12 Clarion Area 27.33 +0.0 3  
-- Moody, Paige 12 Clairton 07 DNF -1.1 1  
-- Frey, Abby 12 Lehighton DNF +0.0 4  
 
Womens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 24.60 -2.1 1  
2 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 24.70 -2.1 1  
4 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 24.98 -2.1 1  
3 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 25.09 -2.1 1  
5 Woodall, Kenya 10 Coatesville Area 25.24 -2.1 1  
8 Minella, Alicia 11 Unionville 25.27 -2.1 1  
6 Quzack, Audrey 10 Milton Hershey 25.28 -2.1 1  
7 Pitts, Jessica 12 West Mifflin Are 25.33 -2.1 1  
 
Womens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 24.36 nwi 3  
1 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 24.88 -0.9 4  
1 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 25.04 +0.0 2  
2 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 25.22 nwi 3  
3 Woodall, Kenya 10 Coatesville Area 25.30 nwi 3  
1 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 25.46 +0.0 1  
2 Minella, Alicia 11 Unionville 25.56 +0.0 1  
2 Yanora, Mercedes 12 Holy Redeemer 25.57 -0.9 4  
3 Taliferro, Liz -- Cheltenham 25.59 +0.0 1  
4 Grasty, Nicole 11 Abington 25.62 +0.0 1  
2 Sims, Monique 12 Schenley 25.72 +0.0 2  
3 Quzack, Audrey 10 Milton Hershey 25.75 -0.9 4  
3 Pitts, Jessica 12 West Mifflin Are 25.77 +0.0 2  
4 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 25.94 -0.9 4  
4 Arnold, Khaddisha 10 Central York 26.01 nwi 3  
4 Butler, Danesha 11 Garden Spot 26.17 +0.0 2  
5 Smith, Danielle 11 Whitehall 26.21 +0.0 2  
5 Kuss, Krista 10 Baldwin 26.26 -0.9 4  
5 Mims, Johnnay 9 Pocono Mountain 26.35 +0.0 1  
5 Gifford, Megan 10 Lansdale Catholi 26.41 nwi 3  
6 Nientimp, Laura 12 Mcdowell 26.67 +0.0 1  
6 Pfingstler, Anna 12 Du Bois Area Sen 26.87 -0.9 4  
7 Zampetti, Samantha 11 Danville 27.22 -0.9 4  
6 Bonness, Lauren 9 State College Ar 27.34 nwi 3  
-- Lundy, Leeanna 12 Dobbins-Randolph DNF +0.0 2  
 
Womens 400m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lombardo, Alyssa 11 Saucon Valley 54.65 1  
2 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 54.87 1  
3 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 55.20 1  
4 Ellsworth, Lauren 11 Lackawanna Trail 57.26 1  
5 Sarsfield, Alexa 12 Springdale 07 57.90 1  
6 Leach, Nicki 12 Northern Bed 58.32 1  
7 Ganoe, Skyler 12 Clarion Area 58.37 1  
8 Vanetten, Cassie 11 Elk Lake 59.19 1  
 
Womens 400m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 56.87 4  
2 Ellsworth, Lauren 11 Lackawanna Trail 57.77 4  
1 Sarsfield, Alexa 12 Springdale 07 57.80 1  
2 Leach, Nicki 12 Northern Bed 58.00 1  
3 Vanetten, Cassie 11 Elk Lake 58.04 4  
1 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 58.09 3  
2 Ganoe, Skyler 12 Clarion Area 58.60 3  
1 Lombardo, Alyssa 11 Saucon Valley 58.62 2  
3 Rendar, Mia 11 Beaver Area 07 58.62 1  
4 Harris-quillen, Imani   Swenson Arts & T 58.64 1  
3 Gibbens, Allison 12 Seneca 58.66 3  
2 Gee, Shanae   Swenson Arts & T 58.84 2  
5 Hall, Allison 11 Blue Ridge 58.90 1  
3 Kester, Amy 10 Notre Dame Green 59.37 2  
4 Ball, Lauren 10 Bloomsburg 59.43 4  
4 Gaston, Yaneshia 11 Bishop Mcdevitt 59.63 2  
4 Warriner, Rebecca 10 Northern Potter 59.91 3  
5 Lawler, Danielle 12 Mt Carmel Area 59.96 3  
5 Jordan, Rachel 10 Lititz Christian 1:00.38 2  
5 Wareham, Marina 10 Kennedy Catholic 1:00.52 4  
6 Mitchell, Lorraine 11 New Media Tech C 1:00.60 2  
6 Mitchell, Montana 11 Christopher Dock 1:00.67 1  
7 Patrick, Allison 11 Philipsburg-Osce 1:00.93 2  
6 Waksmunski, Emily 12 Bishp Carroll 06 1:01.46 4  
6 Sember, Mia 12 Fort Cherry 1:01.94 3  
7 Hirko, Katie 10 Oley Valley 1:02.18 4  
7 Nuzzo, Alicia 10 Neshannock 1:02.26 1  
8 Mitchell, Samantha 12 Richland 1:03.12 1  
-- Kendrick, Kristina 12 Chartiers Housto FS 3  
 
Womens 400m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Evans, Alicia 11 Quakertown Comm 55.15 1  
2 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 55.43 1  
3 Cable, Emily 11 Villa Maria Acad 55.79 1  
4 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 55.82 1  
5 Abraham, Shannon 12 Norwin 56.51 1  
6 Holgate, Ashley 12 Delaware Valley 56.54 1  
7 O'Connell, Abby 10 North Hills 56.54 1  
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 56.71 1  
1 Cable, Emily 11 Villa Maria Acad 56.75 3  
1 Evans, Alicia 11 Quakertown Comm 56.81 5  
8 Sheaffer, Morgan 11 West Perry 56.84 1  
1 O'Connell, Abby 10 North Hills 56.96 2  
2 Sheaffer, Morgan 11 West Perry 57.03 2  
2 Abraham, Shannon 12 Norwin 57.16 5  
1 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 57.28 4  
2 Holgate, Ashley 12 Delaware Valley 57.39 4  
2 Brown, Ce'aira 10 Overbrook 57.40 3  
3 Bolles, Olivia -- Villa Maria Acad 57.41 4  
3 Lundy, Megan 10 Central York 57.51 2  
2 Kuss, Krista 10 Baldwin 57.57 1  
3 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 57.83 3  
4 Beyan, Lynnese 11 Upper Darby Seni 57.84 2  
3 Brown, Kenesha 10 Easton Area 57.85 1  
3 Sydnor, Shelby 12 Radnor 57.93 5  
4 Carter, Halie 11 North Allegheny 57.94 4  
5 Spence, Tori 12 Donegal 58.23 4  
6 Dellefemine, Dana 12 Norwin 58.43 4  
7 Newak, Jessica 10 Crestwood 58.75 4  
4 Mummau, Morgan 10 Manheim Central 58.88 3  
5 Johnson, Stephanie 12 Milton Hershey 58.89 2  
5 Hans, Erica 9 Mars Area 58.96 3  
4 Dornevil, Ketsia 12 Dobbins-Randolph 59.10 5  
4 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 59.19 1  
6 Wilson, Janna 10 Honesdale 59.21 2  
5 Donovan, Kelley 11 Hempfield (3) 59.44 1  
5 Reed Simmons, Karla 10 Schenley 59.66 5  
6 Castaldi, Danielle 10 Downingtown East 59.98 3  
7 Ball, Jordan 10 Du Bois Area Sen 1:00.33 3  
6 Davis, Jess 10 Selinsgrove Area 1:00.49 1  
7 Bailey, Jasmine 10 Butler Area Seni 1:00.66 1  
8 Decker, Lauren 12 Grove City Senio 1:00.89 1  
6 Burch, Iris 10 Louis E Dieruff 1:01.37 5  
7 Walters, Madilyn 10 Lewistown Area 0 1:01.51 2  
7 Cook, Ciara 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 1:04.08 5  
 
Womens 800m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fisher, Kalyn 12 Lewisburg Area 2:10.62 1  
2 Powis, Janine 11 Christopher Dock 2:13.24 1  
3 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 2:13.30 1  
4 Pisarcik, Haley 12 South Park 2:14.03 1  
5 Spence, McKenna 9 Cranberry 2:15.66 1  
6 Askins-gast, Rebecca 10 Moravian Academy 2:17.90 1  
7 Wareham, Marina 10 Kennedy Catholic 2:18.49 1  
8 Adams, Cynthia 12 Southern Columbi 2:18.62 1  
9 Kelly, Kim 11 Saucon Valley 2:20.00 1  
10 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 2:20.62 1  
11 Gallaher, Casey 9 Forest Hills Sen 2:20.91 1  
12 Carmen, Danielle 9 South Park 2:22.78 1  
 
Womens 800m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pisarcik, Haley 12 South Park 2:18.09 1  
2 Fisher, Kalyn 12 Lewisburg Area 2:18.52 1  
3 Powis, Janine 11 Christopher Dock 2:18.89 1  
4 Adams, Cynthia 12 Southern Columbi 2:18.96 1  
1 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 2:18.97 2  
2 Spence, McKenna 9 Cranberry 2:19.54 2  
5 Gallaher, Casey 9 Forest Hills Sen 2:19.68 1  
3 Askins-gast, Rebecca 10 Moravian Academy 2:20.01 2  
4 Carmen, Danielle 9 South Park 2:20.07 2  
5 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 2:20.13 2  
6 Wareham, Marina 10 Kennedy Catholic 2:20.31 1  
7 Kelly, Kim 11 Saucon Valley 2:20.69 1  
8 Weisner, Kady 12 Elk County Catho 2:21.04 1  
6 Darragh, Margo 10 Fort Cherry 2:21.31 2  
9 Hall, Allison 11 Blue Ridge 2:23.42 1  
7 Kubica, Julia 12 Freedom Area 2:24.09 2  
10 Rothermel, Rachel 12 Millersburg 03 2:24.53 1  
8 Waksmunski, Emily 12 Bishp Carroll 06 2:24.82 2  
11 Mapes, Chloe 12 Shade HS 2:24.85 1  
9 Kupniewski, Sarah 9 Mercyhurst Prep 2:25.40 2  
10 Grimes, Quanisha 12 Paul Robeson-Hum 2:26.42 2  
12 Biscanti, Nicollette 12 Holy Name 2:27.03 1  
11 Casciano, Rachel 11 Holy Name 2:34.32 2  
 
Womens 800m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 2:09.98 1  
2 Farris, Elise 12 Hopewell 2:11.23 1  
3 Keenan, Emma 9 Gwynedd Mercy 2:12.47 1  
4 Hessert, Jenna 12 Northern York (D 2:12.71 1  
5 Casalnova, Hana 12 Grove City Senio 2:12.87 1  
6 Martin, Brittney 12 Abington Heights 2:13.08 1  
7 Lopresti, Erin 12 Seneca Valley 2:13.38 1  
8 Selheimer, Heather 11 North Penn (Lans 2:13.49 1  
9 Sheaffer, Morgan 11 West Perry 2:13.96 1  
1 Keenan, Emma 9 Gwynedd Mercy 2:14.11 2  
2 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 2:14.17 2  
3 O'Neil, Kacie 12 Conestoga 2:14.18 2  
4 Casalnova, Hana 12 Grove City Senio 2:14.32 2  
5 Sheaffer, Morgan 11 West Perry 2:14.78 2  
6 Hessert, Jenna 12 Northern York (D 2:14.78 2  
1 Farris, Elise 12 Hopewell 2:15.75 1  
2 Lopresti, Erin 12 Seneca Valley 2:16.04 1  
3 Selheimer, Heather 11 North Penn (Lans 2:16.10 1  
4 Long, Marissa 10 Indian Valle 2:16.10 1  
7 Greba, Autumn 10 Norwin 2:16.10 2  
5 Martin, Brittney 12 Abington Heights 2:16.18 1  
10 Long, Marissa 10 Indian Valle 2:16.19 1  
6 Rhyner, Megan 12 Quakertown Comm 2:16.43 1  
7 Carcella, Taylor 11 Downingtown East 2:16.99 1  
8 Conville, Kate 10 Archbishop Wood 2:17.39 1  
8 Fuller, Hannah 12 Nazareth Area 2:17.62 2  
9 Craig, Erin 11 Honesdale 2:17.79 2  
10 Peterson, Kayleigh 12 Eastern York 2:17.89 2  
9 Spence, Reynah 10 Shippensburg Are 2:17.95 1  
10 Elbel, Bekah 10 Chambersburg Are 2:18.08 1  
11 Cocco, Gabby 12 Allentown Centra 2:20.93 2  
11 Sheffo, Catherine 10 Du Bois Area Sen 2:22.14 1  
12 Connolly, Joceyln 12 Belle Vernon 07 2:22.17 1  
12 Rodabaugh, Jackie 12 Central Mountain 2:23.67 2  
11 O'Neil, Kacie 12 Conestoga 2:23.96 1  
13 Williams, Kelsey 11 Danville 2:24.37 2  
12 Greba, Autumn 10 Norwin 2:24.53 1  
-- Dornevil, Ketsia 12 Dobbins-Randolph DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 5:02.86 1  
2 Seymour, Kelsey 12 Central Cambria 5:04.35 1  
3 Richards, Morgan 10 Hickory 5:08.45 1  
4 Weisner, Kady 12 Elk County Catho 5:08.75 1  
5 Pisarcik, Haley 12 South Park 5:09.00 1  
6 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 5:09.34 1  
7 Hilton, Nicole 11 South Fayette 5:09.61 1  
8 Casciano, Rachel 11 Holy Name 5:10.44 1  
9 Kocjancic, Danielle 12 Kane Area 5:11.04 1  
10 Braunegg, Beth 12 Loyalsock To 5:13.06 1  
11 Carroll, Amber 10 Tamaqua Area 5:18.12 1  
12 Zanella, Alex 11 Everett Area 05 5:19.98 1  
 
Womens 1600m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pisarcik, Haley 12 South Park 5:03.29 1  
2 Weisner, Kady 12 Elk County Catho 5:03.83 1  
3 Seymour, Kelsey 12 Central Cambria 5:03.84 1  
4 Casciano, Rachel 11 Holy Name 5:04.75 1  
5 Richards, Morgan 10 Hickory 5:05.39 1  
1 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 5:06.24 2  
2 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 5:06.43 2  
3 Braunegg, Beth 12 Loyalsock To 5:06.48 2  
4 Hilton, Nicole 11 South Fayette 5:06.81 2  
5 Zanella, Alex 11 Everett Area 05 5:07.05 2  
6 Kocjancic, Danielle 12 Kane Area 5:07.72 1  
6 Carroll, Amber 10 Tamaqua Area 5:08.25 2  
7 Wright, Shannon 11 Lewisburg Area 5:08.49 2  
7 Bowen, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 5:09.33 1  
8 Hilliard, Rachel 11 South Side 5:11.42 1  
9 O'Connor, Makenzie 10 General Mclane 5:16.18 1  
8 Woods, Katrina 12 Mt Union 5:16.32 2  
10 Mahony, Emma 10 Villa Joseph Mar 5:16.46 1  
9 Lehman, Lauren 11 Boiling Springs 5:18.78 2  
10 Tomson, Gabrielle 11 Ellis 5:24.14 2  
11 Falvey, Taylor 11 York Catholic 5:26.57 2  
12 Delorme, Kevia 10 Paul Robeson-Hum 5:32.30 2  
11 Kearns, Abby 12 Holy Cross 5:32.74 1  
13 Brown, Andrea 10 Engineering & Sc 5:35.87 2  
12 Susko, Kayla 10 Jim Thorpe 5:43.28 1  
 
Womens 1600m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Valimont, Amber 12 Hempfield Area ( 4:54.02 1  
2 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 4:55.08 1  
3 Perry, Kayleigh 12 Eastern Lebanon 4:56.66 1  
4 Malone, Margo 10 North Hills 4:56.83 1  
1 Sargent, Sara 9 Pennsbury 4:57.45 1  
2 Valimont, Amber 12 Hempfield Area ( 4:58.36 1  
1 Perry, Kayleigh 12 Eastern Lebanon 4:58.67 2  
2 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 4:58.73 2  
3 Malone, Margo 10 North Hills 4:58.79 2  
4 Peck, Angelica 11 Blackhawk 4:59.47 2  
5 Sargent, Sara 9 Pennsbury 5:00.75 1  
6 Jones, Meredith 12 Gwynedd Mercy 5:01.67 1  
7 Rodden, Katie 11 Archbishop Carro 5:01.74 1  
8 Grossman, Hannah 10 Strath Haven 5:01.89 1  
9 Peck, Angelica 11 Blackhawk 5:02.06 1  
3 Jones, Meredith 12 Gwynedd Mercy 5:03.31 1  
4 Mannon, Allison 12 Warwick 5:03.52 1  
5 Mundell, Tessa 9 Governor Mifflin 5:03.76 2  
6 Grossman, Hannah 10 Strath Haven 5:03.92 2  
7 Hill, Summer 9 Honesdale 5:04.06 2  
8 Rodden, Katie 11 Archbishop Carro 5:04.28 2  
10 Mundell, Tessa 9 Governor Mifflin 5:04.87 1  
11 Hill, Summer 9 Honesdale 5:05.21 1  
9 Regan, Natalie 10 Pine-Richland 5:05.24 2  
10 Augustyn, Janie 10 West Chester Hen 5:05.28 2  
11 Darlington, Amy 10 Liberty 5:05.32 2  
5 Oliver, Nicole -- Owen J Roberts 5:06.19 1  
6 Fuller, Hannah 12 Nazareth Area 5:07.19 1  
7 Whitelaw, Michaela 12 Strath Haven 5:07.97 1  
12 Mannon, Allison 12 Warwick 5:08.86 1  
8 Gruschow, Alexa 10 Mechanicsburg 5:10.33 1  
9 Mills, Lauren 11 Unionville 5:10.95 1  
10 Wilson, Elesia 12 Meadville 5:11.04 1  
12 Malloy, Audrey 10 Upper Perkiomen 5:11.07 2  
13 Faust, Brianna 12 Emmaus 5:11.18 2  
11 Mann, Kasey 10 Manheim Township 5:11.31 1  
12 Kerr, Lindsay 12 Northwestern Sen 5:11.73 1  
14 Porter, Gwenn 12 Clearfield 5:13.58 2  
13 Difiore, Carolan 12 St Hubert Girls 5:15.84 1  
14 Kennedy, Alyssa 12 East Stroudsburg 5:17.39 1  
15 Daly, Jayme 12 Shikellamy 5:25.44 2  
 
Womens 3200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giannotti, Emily 12 Coudersport Area 10:43.87 1  
2 Hilton, Nicole 11 South Fayette 10:48.34 1  
3 Wirfel, Leah Anne 11 Forest Hills Sen 10:53.78 1  
4 Trowbridge, Maria 10 Elk Lake 10:59.82 1  
5 Constant, Allison 12 Notre Dame Green 11:00.64 1  
6 Mcdonald, Elizabeth 10 Country Day Sacr 11:02.24 1  
7 Carroll, Amber 10 Tamaqua Area 11:03.59 1  
8 Kocan, Jessica 12 Fairview 11:10.09 1  
9 Casciano, Rachel 11 Holy Name 11:14.14 1  
10 Seymour, Kendall 11 Central Cambria 11:14.29 1  
11 Learn, Susan 11 North Penn 04 11:16.96 1  
12 Sick, Katie 12 Millville 04 11:18.25 1  
13 McKendry, Sarah 10 Quaker Valley 11:24.29 1  
14 Miller, Emily 12 Kutztown Area 11:24.49 1  
15 Woods, Katrina 12 Mt Union 11:32.38 1  
16 Bennett, Jessica 10 Slippery Rock Ar 11:43.01 1  
17 Baer, Lyndy 9 Conemaugh To 11:50.04 1  
18 Lehman, Lauren 11 Boiling Springs 11:50.10 1  
19 Jueng, Katrina 12 Shady Side Acade 11:58.78 1  
20 Simko, Rachel 10 Laurel 12:10.67 1  
21 Wyatt, Kellie 11 Clarion Limeston 12:23.63 1  
22 Bruch, Tory 12 Shady Side Acade 13:01.97 1  
23 Levins, Helen 12 Masterman 13:10.83 1  
24 Selby, Enika   Masterman 13:33.14 1  
 
Womens 3200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sargent, Sara 9 Pennsbury 10:21.06 1  
2 Kinkead, Katie 11 Central Bucks Ea 10:24.72 1  
3 Mcgovern, Meghan 10 North Penn (Lans 10:38.02 1  
4 Anderson, Leigha 11 Cumberland Valle 10:41.11 1  
5 Oliver, Nicole -- Owen J Roberts 10:42.33 1  
6 Balouris, Elaina 12 Hampton 10:44.42 1  
7 Simpson, Elizabeth 12 Boyertown Area 10:45.68 1  
8 Lawrence, Maggie 11 Wilson 10:49.51 1  
9 Guidera, Jenny 11 Central Bucks Ea 10:53.42 1  
10 Gerlach, Victoria 10 Pennridge 10:59.50 1  
11 Billas, Alison 10 Danville 11:07.38 1  
12 Penneau, Becky 12 Blackhawk 11:08.16 1  
13 Bujdos, Veronica 10 Indiana Area 11:08.54 1  
14 Wilson, Elesia 12 Meadville 11:08.73 1  
15 Faust, Amanda 12 Emmaus 11:15.76 1  
16 Gennocro, Adair 9 St Marys Area 11:16.22 1  
17 Brzostek, Sarah 9 Exeter Township 11:23.21 1  
18 Corsaro, Lilly 10 York Suburban 11:25.14 1  
19 Faust, Christina 12 Emmaus 11:26.70 1  
20 Meehan, Tess 9 Haverford Twp. 11:36.75 1  
21 Schafer, Kirstin 11 Crestwood 11:39.84 1  
22 Balogh, Anne 10 State College Ar 11:41.64 1  
23 DelGrosso, Nicole 11 Cardinal O'Hara 11:48.80 1  
24 Malone, Shannon 9 North Hills 11:57.00 1  
25 Ludman, Taylor 12 Solanco 12:01.55 1  
26 Craney, Maura 12 Archbishop Wood 12:21.70 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bemis, Tabitha 12 Quaker Valley 15.12 1  
2 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 15.29 1  
3 Rimbey, Vanessa 12 Lehighton 15.29 1  
8 Robertson, Mariah 12 Delone Catholic 15.29 1  
6 DePorzio, Adriana 10 Shenango 15.53 1  
4 O'Keefe, Margaret 12 North Schuylkill 15.62 1  
7 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 15.65 1  
5 Kochinsky, Breanna 12 Northern Cambria 15.76 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Bemis, Tabitha 12 Quaker Valley 15.14 2  
2 Rimbey, Vanessa 12 Lehighton 15.42 1  
3 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 15.53 1  
3 Kochinsky, Breanna 12 Northern Cambria 15.54 2  
6 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 15.54 1  
2 O'Keefe, Margaret 12 North Schuylkill 15.56 2  
5 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 15.60 1  
8 Jones, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 15.60 2  
1 Robertson, Mariah 12 Delone Catholic 15.73 1  
4 Doyle, Tori 10 Lakeland 15.77 2  
4 DePorzio, Adriana 10 Shenango 15.81 1  
5 Hunter, Sarah 11 Hughesville 04 15.90 2  
6 Benninghoff, Abbey 12 Mohawk Area 16.10 2  
7 Sohmer, Laura 12 Kutztown Area 16.19 1  
8 Haupt, Rachel 12 Montoursville 16.27 1  
7 Marple, Alex 11 Wellsboro Area 16.33 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bemis, Tabitha 12 Quaker Valley 15.14 3  
1 Rimbley, Vanessa 12 Lehighton 15.42 2  
1 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 15.53 4  
2 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 15.54 2  
2 Kochinsky, Breanna 12 Northern Cambria 15.54 4  
1 O'Keefe, Margaret 12 North Schuylkill 15.56 1  
3 Jones, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 15.60 2  
3 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 15.60 4  
2 Robertson, Mariah 12 Delone Catholic 15.73 1  
2 Doyle, Tori 10 Lakeland 15.77 3  
3 DePorzio, Adriana 10 Shenango 15.81 3  
3 Hunter, Sarah 11 Hughesville 04 15.90 1  
4 Benninghoff, Abbey 12 Mohawk Area 16.10 3  
4 Sohmer, Laura 12 Kutztown Area 16.19 1  
4 Haupt, Rachel 12 Montoursville 16.27 2  
5 Marple, Alex 11 Wellsboro Area 16.33 1  
5 Bey, Shequayla 11 Neighborhood Aca 16.40 3  
4 Mathewson, Jessy 12 Brookville Area 16.44 4  
5 Lee, Karissa 11 Cornell 07 16.49 2  
6 Jaworski, Jamie 12 Harbor Creek 16.52 1  
6 Hicks, Amy   Swenson Arts & T 16.92 3  
5 Revercomb, Marie 11 So Huntingdon 06 16.95 4  
7 Meholic, Lexie 10 Elk County Catho 17.02 3  
6 Stoltzfus, Ashley 12 Berlin Brothers 17.39 4  
6 Shacklock, Kayla 12 West Middlesex A 23.53 2  
-- Mack, Vanessa   Swenson Arts & T DNF 4  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 14.18 1  
5 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 14.27 1  
2 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 14.53 1  
6 Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni 14.76 1  
4 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 14.80 1  
3 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 14.82 1  
7 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 15.02 1  
8 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 15.09 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 14.24 2  
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 14.25 1  
3 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 14.64 1  
2 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 14.68 2  
2 Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni 14.70 1  
3 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 14.92 2  
6 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 14.95 1  
5 Rose, Elizabeth 11 Schenley 14.97 2  
5 Bamford, Audrey 11 Elizabethtown Ar 15.02 1  
7 Martin, Liz 12 Garden Spot 15.02 1  
4 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 15.06 2  
6 Braxton, Alex 11 Cumberland Valle 15.08 2  
4 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 15.14 1  
7 Triplet, Shaqualah 12 West Mifflin Are 15.19 2  
8 Daniels, Shannon 12 Central Bucks Ea 15.25 1  
8 Butler, Danesha 11 Garden Spot 15.27 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 14.24 4  
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 14.25 3  
1 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 14.64 2  
2 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 14.68 4  
2 Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni 14.70 2  
1 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 14.92 1  
2 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 14.95 3  
3 Rose, Elizabeth 11 Schenley 14.97 4  
3 Martin, Liz 12 Garden Spot 15.02 2  
3 Bamford, Audrey 11 Elizabethtown Ar 15.02 3  
4 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 15.06 2  
2 Braxton, Alex 11 Cumberland Valle 15.08 1  
4 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 15.14 3  
3 Triplet, Shaqualah 12 West Mifflin Are 15.19 1  
4 Daniels, Shannon 12 Central Bucks Ea 15.25 1  
4 Butler, Danesha 11 Garden Spot 15.27 4  
5 Crise, Vicki 11 Highlands Senior 15.28 2  
5 Fry, Paige 11 State College Ar 15.41 3  
5 Tracy, Caitlin 12 Hempfield Area ( 15.61 1  
5 Hunt, Evy 11 Daniel Boone 15.61 4  
6 Robb, Regina 12 Knoch 15.66 4  
6 Sciremammano, Danielle 9 Du Bois Area Sen 15.77 1  
6 Garner, Sarah 10 Whitehall 16.11 2  
7 McClellan, Chelsea 12 Altoona Area 16.35 4  
7 O'Leary, Deirdre 10 Archbishop Ryan 16.48 2  
6 Lowe, Eliza 10 Grove City Senio 17.40 3  
7 Walker, Elizabeth 11 Easton Area 21.34 3  
-- Richardson, Kim 12 Springfield (Del FS 1  
-- Flook, Katie -- Jersey Shore FS 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conde, Mariame   Swenson Arts & T 44.67 1  
2 Haupt, Rachel 12 Montoursville 45.90 1  
3 Jones, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 45.94 1  
4 Nguyen, Vy 12 Schuylkill Valle 46.05 1  
5 Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn 11 North Schuylkill 46.16 1  
6 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 46.59 1  
7 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 46.97 1  
8 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 47.82 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Haupt, Rachel 12 Montoursville 45.20 2  
2 Conde, Mariame   Swenson Arts & T 45.32 2  
1 Nguyen, Vy 12 Schuylkill Valle 45.44 4  
2 Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn 11 North Schuylkill 45.51 4  
1 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 45.82 3  
3 Jones, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 46.09 4  
1 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 46.86 1  
3 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 46.88 2  
2 Newsome, Aisha 9 Brookville Area 46.95 3  
4 White, Nicole 12 New Brighton 47.16 4  
3 O'Keefe, Margaret 12 North Schuylkill 47.19 3  
2 Smith, Riyadh 12 Paul Robeson-Hum 47.38 1  
4 Creasy, Claire 12 Mercer 47.51 2  
3 Black, Nikki 11 Northwest Area 47.69 1  
4 Rothen, Erika 12 A-C Valley 09 47.97 1  
4 Frasier, Shavonda 12 Engineering & Sc 48.27 3  
5 Weber, Meredith 12 Harriton 48.33 4  
5 Wasilko, Ashton 11 Philipsburg-Osce 48.34 3  
6 McMullen, Ashlee 9 Windber Area 48.61 3  
6 Gugino, Lynsey 10 Freeport Area 48.72 4  
5 McCoy, Amber 11 Bishop Mcdevitt 48.91 2  
5 Bales, Alicia 11 Boiling Springs 48.94 1  
7 Dupont, Chasity 9 Somerset Area 49.58 4  
6 Balzer, Amanda 9 Chartiers Housto 49.94 2  
6 Spinden, Danielle 11 Fort Cherry 51.56 1  
-- Benninghoff, Abbey 12 Mohawk Area DQ 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 43.18 4  
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 43.23 1  
2 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 43.28 1  
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 44.16 3  
1 Wenger, Emily 11 Garnet Valley 44.18 2  
2 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 44.27 2  
3 Martin, Liz 12 Garden Spot 44.42 2  
3 Wenger, Emily 11 Garnet Valley 44.54 1  
2 Matsko, Krista 12 Abington Heights 44.59 4  
4 Matsko, Krista 12 Abington Heights 44.75 1  
3 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 44.80 4  
1 Cook, Ciara 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 44.83 1  
2 Gillen, Ali 12 Central Bucks Ea 44.85 1  
3 Rose, Elizabeth 11 Schenley 44.94 1  
5 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 45.19 1  
6 Cook, Ciara 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 45.26 1  
2 Best, Dominique 12 William Allen 45.27 3  
4 Braxton, Alex 11 Cumberland Valle 45.28 4  
4 Samson, Abbi 12 Central Bucks We 45.35 2  
5 Mosser, Allie 10 Carlisle 45.42 4  
4 Douglas, Deborah 11 Coatesville Area 45.47 1  
5 Kerns, Nikki 10 Altoona Area 45.78 2  
7 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 46.03 1  
8 Martin, Liz 12 Garden Spot 46.04 1  
5 Leonhards, Jana -- Chartiers Valley 46.30 1  
6 Beckerlig, Samantha 11 West Perry 46.36 1  
3 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 46.64 3  
6 Casey, Erin 9 Gwynedd Mercy 46.80 2  
4 Brubaker, Vicki 11 Lampeter-Strasbu 46.93 3  
5 Robb, Regina 12 Knoch 46.97 3  
6 Kost, Rachel 12 North Allegheny 47.55 4  
6 Faison, Leithie 12 Cedar Crest 47.86 3  
7 Kassab, Paige 10 Meadville 48.45 1  
7 Marshall, Emily 10 Bradford Area 49.10 4  
8 Davis, Marquitta 12 Dobbins-Randolph 49.57 1  
7 Walker, Elizabeth 11 Easton Area 50.77 2  
-- Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni FS 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 48.40 1  
2 Relay Team   Swenson Arts & T 48.85 1  
3 Relay Team   Engineering & Sc 49.01 1  
4 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 49.08 1  
5 Relay Team   Montrose Area 49.18 1  
6 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 49.51 1  
7 Relay Team   Saint Pius X 49.77 1  
8 Relay Team   Villa Joseph Mar 49.94 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 48.06 5  
1 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 49.03 1  
1 Relay Team   Engineering & Sc 49.29 4  
1 Relay Team   Swenson Arts & T 49.30 2  
2 Relay Team   Montrose Area 49.41 1  
1 Relay Team   Saint Pius X 49.54 3  
3 Relay Team   Villa Joseph Mar 49.58 1  
2 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 49.66 3  
3 Relay Team   Delone Catholic 49.95 3  
2 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 50.09 2  
4 Relay Team   Penns Valley 50.24 3  
4 Relay Team   Deer Lakes 07 50.25 1  
2 Relay Team   Tamaqua Area 50.43 4  
3 Relay Team   Lancaster Cathol 50.45 4  
2 Relay Team   Brookville Area 50.56 5  
3 Relay Team   Bloomsburg 50.73 2  
4 Relay Team   Warrior Run Area 50.85 2  
3 Relay Team   North East 50.91 5  
4 Relay Team   Wellsboro Area 50.96 5  
5 Relay Team   Girard College 50.96 2  
5 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 50.99 1  
5 Relay Team   Palmerton Area 51.06 5  
4 Relay Team   Chestnut Ridge 51.23 4  
5 Relay Team   Kutztown Area 51.25 4  
6 Relay Team   Fairview 51.60 1  
6 Relay Team   Southmoreland 51.65 5  
5 Relay Team   Valley 07 51.72 3  
6 Relay Team   A-C Valley 09 51.92 2  
6 Relay Team   West Middlesex A 51.96 3  
6 Relay Team   Center 07 51.96 4  
7 Relay Team   Philipsburg-Osce 52.27 3  
7 Relay Team   Westmont Hilltop 52.83 1  
7 Relay Team   Burrell 07 52.84 5  
-- Relay Team   Lehighton DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Jim Thorpe DQ 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Penn Hills 47.37 1  
2 Relay Team   Cheltenham 47.69 1  
1 Relay Team   Cheltenham 47.98 3  
3 Relay Team   Coatesville Area 48.02 1  
1 Relay Team   Penn Hills 48.07 4  
1 Relay Team   Quakertown Comm 48.18 1  
4 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 48.26 1  
5 Relay Team   Quakertown Comm 48.29 1  
6 Relay Team   Penncrest 48.36 1  
2 Relay Team   Penncrest 48.45 1  
3 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 48.58 1  
1 Relay Team   Coatesville Area 48.62 2  
4 Relay Team   Schenley 48.96 1  
5 Relay Team   Abington Heights 49.25 1  
6 Relay Team   Carlisle 49.25 1  
2 Relay Team   Butler Area Seni 49.27 2  
7 Relay Team   Schenley 49.41 1  
3 Relay Team   State College Ar 49.78 2  
4 Relay Team   Mcdowell 49.82 2  
2 Relay Team   Governor Mifflin 49.85 4  
3 Relay Team   Harrisburg 49.88 4  
5 Relay Team   Hempfield (3) 49.98 2  
4 Relay Team   Pocono Mountain 50.04 4  
6 Relay Team   Seneca Valley 50.08 2  
5 Relay Team   Mt Lebanon 50.13 4  
2 Relay Team   Bethel Park Seni 50.16 3  
3 Relay Team   West Mifflin Are 50.31 3  
4 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 50.41 3  
5 Relay Team   Dobbins-Randolph 50.52 3  
6 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 50.59 4  
8 Relay Team   Abington Heights 50.98 1  
6 Relay Team   Whitehall 51.11 3  
7 Relay Team   Selinsgrove Area 53.97 4  
-- Relay Team   Du Bois Area Sen DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 3:51.76 1  
2 Relay Team   Swenson Arts & T 3:53.07 1  
3 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 3:54.90 1  
4 Relay Team   Wellsboro Area 3:55.04 1  
5 Relay Team   North Schuylkill 3:58.45 1  
6 Relay Team   Engineering & Sc 3:58.96 1  
7 Relay Team   Villa Joseph Mar 4:00.47 1  
8 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 4:06.86 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Swenson Arts & T 3:54.72 2  
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 3:55.95 5  
1 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 3:58.32 4  
1 Relay Team   Wellsboro Area 3:59.00 3  
2 Relay Team   Villa Joseph Mar 3:59.02 4  
1 Relay Team   North Schuylkill 4:00.13 1  
2 Relay Team   Engineering & Sc 4:00.33 1  
2 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 4:02.84 2  
2 Relay Team   Elk Lake 4:03.03 5  
3 Relay Team   Blue Ridge 4:05.21 2  
2 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 4:05.72 3  
4 Relay Team   North East 4:06.64 2  
5 Relay Team   Freeport Area 4:06.99 2  
3 Relay Team   Springfield Town 4:07.41 3  
3 Relay Team   Notre Dame Green 4:07.92 5  
6 Relay Team   Harriton 4:08.14 2  
3 Relay Team   Deer Lakes 07 4:08.52 4  
4 Relay Team   Warrior Run Area 4:08.88 5  
5 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 4:09.29 5  
3 Relay Team   Schuylkill Valle 4:09.39 1  
4 Relay Team   Beaver Area 07 4:09.98 4  
6 Relay Team   Lancaster Cathol 4:10.50 5  
4 Relay Team   Mt Carmel Area 4:10.54 3  
4 Relay Team   Forest Hills Sen 4:11.36 1  
5 Relay Team   Bedford 4:11.39 4  
7 Relay Team   Seneca 4:11.42 5  
5 Relay Team   South Side 4:11.68 1  
6 Relay Team   Bethlehem Cathol 4:13.25 4  
5 Relay Team   Western Wayne 4:13.43 3  
6 Relay Team   South Park 4:13.91 3  
7 Relay Team   Elk County Catho 4:15.19 2  
6 Relay Team   Brookville Area 4:20.40 1  
7 Relay Team   Cambria Heights 4:20.43 3  
7 Relay Team   Central Cambria 4:22.95 4  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Penn Hills 3:46.31 1  
2 Relay Team   Abington 3:47.55 1  
1 Relay Team   Abington 3:52.17 4  
3 Relay Team   Villa Maria Acad 3:52.36 1  
4 Relay Team   Gwynedd Mercy 3:53.10 1  
1 Relay Team   Penn Hills 3:53.24 2  
1 Relay Team   Gwynedd Mercy 3:53.30 1  
1 Relay Team   Villa Maria Acad 3:54.10 3  
2 Relay Team   Norwin 3:54.67 2  
2 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 3:55.04 3  
5 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 3:55.84 1  
6 Relay Team   Norwin 3:56.56 1  
2 Relay Team   Quakertown Comm 3:56.59 1  
7 Relay Team   Quakertown Comm 3:58.00 1  
2 Relay Team   Downingtown East 3:58.81 4  
3 Relay Team   Penncrest 3:59.41 3  
8 Relay Team   Downingtown East 3:59.61 1  
3 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 4:00.55 2  
3 Relay Team   Seneca Valley 4:00.65 1  
4 Relay Team   Penn Manor 4:01.11 3  
4 Relay Team   Strath Haven 4:01.16 2  
3 Relay Team   Liberty 4:01.89 4  
5 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 4:02.78 2  
6 Relay Team   Schenley 4:03.58 2  
4 Relay Team   Knoch 4:03.69 1  
4 Relay Team   Hempfield (3) 4:03.98 4  
5 Relay Team   Harrisburg 4:04.48 4  
5 Relay Team   Lampeter-Strasbu 4:04.58 1  
5 Relay Team   Easton Area 4:04.70 3  
6 Relay Team   Mcdowell 4:06.93 3  
6 Relay Team   Selinsgrove Area 4:11.27 4  
7 Relay Team   State College Ar 4:12.78 2  
7 Relay Team   Archbishop Prend 4:13.49 4  
7 Relay Team   Du Bois Area Sen 4:21.10 3  
-- Relay Team   Abington Heights FS 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 9:19.47 1  
2 Relay Team   Central Cambria 9:24.92 1  
3 Relay Team   Saucon Valley 9:30.75 1  
4 Relay Team   Villa Joseph Mar 9:36.69 1  
5 Relay Team   Bethlehem Cathol 9:36.73 1  
6 Relay Team   Southern Columbi 9:37.80 1  
7 Relay Team   South Park 9:39.32 1  
8 Relay Team   Hickory 9:39.57 1  
9 Relay Team   Springfield Town 9:43.27 1  
10 Relay Team   North East 9:47.78 1  
11 Relay Team   Forest Hills Sen 9:49.75 1  
12 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 10:08.44 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Villa Joseph Mar 9:38.40 1  
2 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 9:38.93 1  
1 Relay Team   Central Cambria 9:39.36 2  
3 Relay Team   South Park 9:40.43 1  
4 Relay Team   Hickory 9:42.42 1  
5 Relay Team   Bethlehem Cathol 9:42.68 1  
2 Relay Team   North East 9:44.16 2  
3 Relay Team   Saucon Valley 9:44.79 2  
4 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 9:45.66 2  
5 Relay Team   Springfield Town 9:45.93 2  
6 Relay Team   Forest Hills Sen 9:47.14 1  
7 Relay Team   Southern Columbi 9:50.17 1  
8 Relay Team   Seneca 9:50.25 1  
6 Relay Team   General Mclane 9:54.17 2  
7 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 9:55.69 2  
8 Relay Team   Penns Manor Area 9:56.44 2  
9 Relay Team   Millersburg 03 9:56.49 2  
10 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 9:58.91 2  
11 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 10:01.97 2  
9 Relay Team   Freedom Area 10:02.57 1  
10 Relay Team   Bedford 10:04.92 1  
11 Relay Team   Western Wayne 10:06.12 1  
12 Relay Team   Tamaqua Area 10:06.98 1  
12 Relay Team   Shady Side Acade 10:13.51 2  
13 Relay Team   South Fayette 10:21.63 2  
13 Relay Team   Beaver Area 07 10:25.38 1  
14 Relay Team   Elk County Catho 10:27.26 1  
14 Relay Team   Johnsonburg 10:27.78 2  
15 Relay Team   Homer Center 10:37.10 2  
15 Relay Team   Masterman 10:40.88 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Conestoga 9:08.58 1  
2 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 9:08.93 1  
3 Relay Team   Downingtown East 9:09.83 1  
4 Relay Team   North Allegheny 9:12.23 1  
5 Relay Team   Warwick 9:14.27 1  
6 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 9:14.86 1  
7 Relay Team   Norwin 9:15.44 1  
8 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 9:15.44 1  
9 Relay Team   Villa Maria Acad 9:15.90 1  
1 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 9:18.47 2  
1 Relay Team   Conestoga 9:20.57 1  
2 Relay Team   Warwick 9:20.69 2  
2 Relay Team   Downingtown East 9:20.79 1  
10 Relay Team   Butler Area Seni 9:21.02 1  
3 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 9:21.22 1  
4 Relay Team   North Allegheny 9:21.34 1  
3 Relay Team   Norwin 9:21.50 2  
11 Relay Team   Strath Haven 9:21.76 1  
4 Relay Team   Strath Haven 9:22.25 2  
5 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 9:22.76 1  
12 Relay Team   Bethel Park Seni 9:23.42 1  
6 Relay Team   Villa Maria Acad 9:24.13 1  
5 Relay Team   Butler Area Seni 9:28.67 2  
6 Relay Team   Bethel Park Seni 9:28.69 2  
7 Relay Team   Liberty 9:29.15 1  
8 Relay Team   Mcdowell 9:29.86 1  
7 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 9:38.46 2  
9 Relay Team   Exeter Township 9:45.56 1  
8 Relay Team   Gwynedd Mercy 9:47.99 2  
9 Relay Team   State College Ar 9:49.36 2  
10 Relay Team   Danville 9:53.62 2  
11 Relay Team   Chambersburg Are 9:54.32 2  
12 Relay Team   Cumberland Valle 9:54.40 2  
10 Relay Team   Manheim Township 9:57.11 1  
13 Relay Team   Du Bois Area Sen 9:57.52 2  
11 Relay Team   Holy Redeemer 10:04.79 1  
12 Relay Team   Emmaus 10:08.54 1  
13 Relay Team   Archbishop Carro 10:22.33 1  
 
Womens Shot Put AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dornish, Megan 11 Elk County Catho 45-08.25(13.93m) 1  
2 Anderson, Kalene 11 Pine Grove 11 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
3 Rolick, Ashley 12 Kane Area 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
4 Somerset, Symone 11 Hickory 39-03.75(11.98m) 1  
5 Woods, Emily 12 Hickory 39-02.75(11.96m) 1  
6 Kotula, Rachael 12 Bermudian Spring 37-11.00(11.56m) 1  
7 Newell, Mary 10 Villa Joseph Mar 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
8 Ray, Aubree 11 Middletown Area 36-10.75(11.25m) 1  
9 Williams, Alli 12 Bishop Guilfoyle 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
10 Dibert, Crystal 12 Bedford 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
11 Hibshman, Stormie 10 Delone Catholic 35-10.75(10.94m) 1  
12 McCullough, Patience 12 Purchase Line 06 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
13 Watson, Michelle 10 Shenango 35-04.50(10.78m) 1  
14 Sutton, Kylee 11 Towanda Area 34-10.75(10.64m) 1  
15 Woods, Taylor 10 Hickory 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
16 Wargo, Jenna 12 Lewisburg Area 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
17 Brown, Kelly 12 Bethlehem Cathol 34-04.25(10.47m) 1  
18 Milcic, Martina 10 E Allegheny 07 34-00.25(10.37m) 1  
19 Richmond, Leslie 12 South Park 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
20 Lavery, Madison 11 Elmer L Meyers 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
21 Lash, Andrea 12 Purchase Line 06 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
22 Turner, Tequerra 12 Monessen 07 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
23 Edmonds, Kelcei 10 Shady Side Acade 32-02.25(9.81m) 1  
24 Robinson, Shaniekq'a 12 Strawberry Mansi 29-05.50(8.98m) 1  
25 Lockley, Mercedes 12 Engineering & Sc 28-03.50(8.62m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Serafin, Rachel 11 Hempfield Area ( 44-03.25(13.49m) 1  
2 Hottenstein, Amanda 12 Fleetwood Area 41-05.75(12.64m) 1  
3 McCloskey, Anna 11 Cardinal O'Hara 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
4 Paterra, Tori 12 Elizabeth Forwar 40-11.75(12.49m) 1  
5 Gamble, Spring 11 Girls High 12 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
6 Fatherly, Rachel 10 Williamsport Are 39-08.50(12.10m) 1  
7 Lumley, Briana 12 Butler Area Seni 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
10 Szpynda, Erica 12 Berwick Area Sen 38-04.50(11.70m) 1  
8 Fairbanks, Sarah 10 Elizabethtown Ar 38-04.50(11.70m) 1  
9 Britton, Margo 11 Dallastown Area 38-04.50(11.70m) 1  
11 Cress, Allyson 12 Knoch 38-03.50(11.67m) 1  
12 Zahn, Chelsea 12 Canon McMillan 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
13 Schmalzer, Erinn 12 Whitehall 36-07.75(11.17m) 1  
14 Wright, Katrina 12 Greencastle Antr 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
15 Hagenauer, Monica 11 Parkland Senior 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
15 Seeland, Hannah 12 State College Ar 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
17 Corklin, Tierra 11 Titusville 36-01.75(11.02m) 1  
18 Groves, Bailey 10 Warwick 35-06.75(10.84m) 1  
19 Stewart, Christina 11 Upper Merion Are 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
20 DeNapoli, Alexis 10 Du Bois Area Sen 34-05.25(10.50m) 1  
21 Armstrong, Emily 10 Perkiomen Valley 34-00.75(10.38m) 1  
22 Sowell, Jelisa 12 Upper Darby Seni 33-09.50(10.30m) 1  
23 HARKINS, TAYLER 11 North Penn (Lans 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
24 Broglie, Devon 11 Central Bucks Ea 31-06.75(9.62m) 1  
 
Womens Discus AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Woods, Emily 12 Hickory 148-02.00(45.16m) 1  
2 Ray, Aubree 11 Middletown Area 142-09.00(43.51m) 1  
3 Dornish, Megan 11 Elk County Catho 135-01.00(41.17m) 1  
4 Ward, Ashlee 12 Elmer L Meyers 126-01.00(38.43m) 1  
5 Woods, Taylor 10 Hickory 124-01.00(37.82m) 1  
6 Kotula, Rachael 12 Bermudian Spring 119-04.00(36.37m) 1  
7 Schaa, Savannah 11 Mercer 117-05.00(35.79m) 1  
8 Amber, Catherine 12 Saucon Valley 115-11.00(35.33m) 1  
9 Williams, Mariah 10 Juniata 115-08.00(35.26m) 1  
10 Newell, Mary 10 Villa Joseph Mar 113-08.00(34.65m) 1  
11 Dibert, Crystal 12 Bedford 110-10.00(33.78m) 1  
12 Thomas, Grace 12 Northern Cambria 110-07.00(33.71m) 1  
13 Wargo, Jenna 12 Lewisburg Area 108-07.00(33.10m) 1  
14 Rocco, Jessica 12 Northern Cambria 106-09.00(32.54m) 1  
15 Huss, Ahna 9 Shenandoah Valle 102-02.00(31.14m) 1  
16 Smith, Shanna 12 Burgettstown 99-03.00(30.25m) 1  
17 Anderson, Cody 11 Johnsonburg 98-00.00(29.87m) 1  
18 Moser, Brittany 10 Riverside (Ellwo 97-09.00(29.79m) 1  
19 Greene, Mahalia 11 Wstrn Beaver 07 97-03.00(29.64m) 1  
20 Edmonds, Kelcei 10 Shady Side Acade 95-01.00(28.98m) 1  
21 Smider, Sarah 12 South Park 92-10.00(28.30m) 1  
22 Fye, Lindsey 12 Penns Valley 89-03.00(27.20m) 1  
23 Smith, Mecca 9 Paul Robeson-Hum 73-05.00(22.38m) 1  
24 Lockley, Mercedes 12 Engineering & Sc 72-03.00(22.02m) 1  
-- Hepburn, Lindsay -- Loyalsock To ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Serafin, Rachel 11 Hempfield Area ( 144-00(43.89m) 1  
2 Wright, Katrina 12 Greencastle Antr 136-03(41.53m) 1  
3 Zahn, Chelsea 12 Canon McMillan 134-01(40.87m) 1  
4 Heim, Rena 12 Governor Mifflin 129-03(39.40m) 1  
5 Dugan, Brianna 12 Muhlenberg Senio 127-04(38.81m) 1  
6 Hottenstein, Amanda 12 Fleetwood Area 124-09(38.02m) 1  
7 Gardner, Becky 12 Hempfield Area ( 123-09(37.72m) 1  
8 Kauffman, Mekia 12 Northern York (D 122-08(37.39m) 1  
9 Slagus, Jenn 9 North Pocono 121-04(36.98m) 1  
10 Fairbanks, Sarah 10 Elizabethtown Ar 119-04(36.37m) 1  
11 Neely, Carenna 12 Penn Manor 117-01(35.69m) 1  
12 Fuss, Samantha   Pocono Mountain 116-10(35.61m) 1  
13 Ostapkovich, Alita 11 Bensalem 116-00(35.36m) 1  
14 Frisina, Natalie 10 Bradford Area 115-03(35.13m) 1  
15 McCloskey, Anna 11 Cardinal O'Hara 113-00(34.44m) 1  
16 Vaughn, Mercedes 11 Academy Park 110-09(33.76m) 1  
17 Miller, Ashley 12 Strath Haven 109-07(33.40m) 1  
18 Pancoast, Susan 11 Unionville 107-03(32.69m) 1  
19 Kahler, Elizabeth 12 Meadville 105-06(32.16m) 1  
20 Sniscak, Courtney 12 Parkland Senior 104-06(31.85m) 1  
21 Sikorskis, Kylie 11 Central Mountain 103-05(31.52m) 1  
22 Hagy, Angele 12 Mt Lebanon 98-10(30.12m) 1  
23 Hughes, Amanda 11 Archbishop Prend 96-08(29.46m) 1  
24 Piscitelli, Alessandra 11 Kennett 95-06(29.11m) 1  
-- Fatherly, Rachel 10 Williamsport Are ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Updike, Allison 11 Tamaqua Area 161-02(49.12m) 1  
2 Miller, Fawn 12 Lakeview 141-06(43.13m) 1  
3 Dearborn, Kaitchen 12 Blue Ridge 141-02(43.03m) 1  
4 Wargo, Jenna 12 Lewisburg Area 138-07(42.24m) 1  
5 Streisel, Christine 9 Tamaqua Area 136-03(41.53m) 1  
6 Pfirman, Tierney -- S Williamsprt 04 135-04(41.25m) 1  
7 Rocco, Jessica 12 Northern Cambria 134-10(41.10m) 1  
8 Carlsen, Kelsey 10 Northeast Bradfo 134-05(40.97m) 1  
9 Merckle, Jessie 10 Fort Cherry 133-09(40.77m) 1  
10 Morton, Meghan 12 Saint Pius X 131-11(40.21m) 1  
11 Delic, Jessica 11 Penn Cambria 130-05(39.75m) 1  
12 Dornish, Kiesha 10 Johnsonburg 128-00(39.01m) 1  
13 Beckwith, Jordan 12 Otto Eldred 124-04(37.90m) 1  
14 Shasteen, Brooke 11 Mohawk Area 120-01(36.60m) 1  
15 Hibshman, Stormie 10 Delone Catholic 119-07(36.45m) 1  
16 Sowers, Megan 12 Beth Center 07 118-04(36.07m) 1  
17 Bittler, Jessica 12 West Middlesex A 117-05(35.79m) 1  
18 Kotula, Rachael 12 Bermudian Spring 117-03(35.74m) 1  
19 Burkett, Teddi 12 Forest Hills Sen 116-03(35.43m) 1  
20 Boyer, Megan 12 Millersburg 03 112-11(34.42m) 1  
21 Dalmas, Hannah 9 Northwest Area 111-10(34.09m) 1  
22 Webber, Aspen -- General Mclane 111-05(33.96m) 1  
23 Lubarski, Lauren 10 Hickory 111-04(33.93m) 1  
24 Hay, Kelsey 10 Palmerton Area 104-05(31.83m) 1  
25 Malloy, Miracle 10 South Park 102-00(31.09m) 1  
26 Fidel, Caitlin 12 Frazier 99-02(30.23m) 1  
27 Beach, Cassie 12 Northern Bed 98-05(30.00m) 1  
28 Grobaker, Caitlyn 12 KenndyKenrick 12 70-09(21.56m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Loht, Laura 12 Indian Valle 145-09.00(44.42m) 1  
2 Paterra, Tori 12 Elizabeth Forwar 145-04.00(44.30m) 1  
3 Kenney, Lauren 11 State College Ar 143-05.00(43.71m) 1  
4 George, Brittany 12 Mechanicsburg 142-03.00(43.36m) 1  
5 Sanner, Mallory 12 Uniontown Area 141-00.00(42.98m) 1  
6 Reid, Felicia 11 Kiski Area 140-00.00(42.67m) 1  
7 Merton, Ashley 12 Penncrest 131-06.00(40.08m) 1  
8 Martin, Suzy 11 Lower Dauphin 130-07.00(39.80m) 1  
9 Willequer, Alejandra 9 Cumberland Valle 129-06.00(39.47m) 1  
10 Leszcynski, Mel 11 Methacton 127-02.00(38.76m) 1  
11 Brace, Kaitlyn 11 Peters Township 125-02.00(38.15m) 1  
12 Parham, Jessy 12 Peters Township 124-08.00(38.00m) 1  
13 Comfort, Jen 11 Central Bucks We 124-06.00(37.95m) 1  
14 Clemens, Kirsten 12 Cedar Crest 123-08.00(37.69m) 1  
15 Hughes, Amanda 11 Archbishop Prend 121-03.00(36.96m) 1  
16 Strickler, Katelynn 12 Selinsgrove Area 121-01.00(36.91m) 1  
17 Villalobos, Kyana 12 Emmaus 120-07.00(36.75m) 1  
18 Brumbley, Nicole 12 Oxford Area 120-00.00(36.58m) 1  
19 Pancoast, Susan 11 Unionville 119-04.00(36.37m) 1  
20 Allen, Chelsea 12 Council Rock Sou 118-09.00(36.20m) 1  
21 Natter, Katie 11 Baldwin 117-09.00(35.89m) 1  
22 Merk, Lauren 12 Penncrest 114-07.00(34.93m) 1  
22 Hall, Chelsea 10 Northampton 114-07.00(34.93m) 1  
24 Arnaud, Ellen 12 Dallas 112-11.00(34.42m) 1  
25 Gracik, Marina 12 Butler Area Seni 111-03.00(33.91m) 1  
26 Mangan, Olivia 12 Saint Basil Acad 108-11.00(33.20m) 1  
27 Kuhn, Tiffani 11 Gettysburg Area 108-01.00(32.94m) 1  
28 Leaman, Olivia -- Donegal 107-04.00(32.72m) 1  
29 Lindsey, Chaykala 10 Meadville 103-01.00(31.42m) 1  
30 Martz, Nikki 11 Punxsutawney Are 97-08.00(29.77m) 1  
31 Shiffler, Natalie 9 Hempfield Area ( 93-00.00(28.35m) 1  
32 Fiorelli, Mary 12 St Hubert Girls 88-01.00(26.85m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dunchack, Janae 12 Northern Cambria 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Ward, Ashlee 12 Elmer L Meyers 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Reichart, Alyssa 10 Littlestown Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
11 Reis, Hilary 12 Jim Thorpe 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Rimbey, Vanessa 12 Lehighton 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Mostoller, Kara 12 Reynolds 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Bittler, Jessica 12 West Middlesex A 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
6 Kochinsky, Breanna 12 Northern Cambria 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
7 Coffey, Lindsey 12 Beth Center 07 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
8 Doyle, Tori 10 Lakeland 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Kimsey, Sarah 12 Montrose Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Trabold, Aimee 12 Richland 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Quattro, Erica 12 South Fayette 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Williams, Michaela 11 Schuylkill Valle 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Rogers, Regan 12 Wellsboro Area 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Smith, Allie 12 Central (Martins 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Lessman, Emily 9 Southmoreland 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Showalter, Leanna 11 Chestnut Ridge 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Ledford, Bethany 11 Huntingdon 06 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Bernett, Jordan 12 Mcguffey 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
21 Dargen, Tonillia 12 Paul Robeson-Hum 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
21 Anderson, Makayla 9 Kane Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
21 Detsch, Emily 12 Elk County Catho 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
21 Wren, Amelia 11 Keystone Oaks 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
21 McCoy, Amber 11 Bishop Mcdevitt 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
21 Regginello, Corrin 10 Hickory 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
27 Shearer, Chelsea 12 Montoursville 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Inciardi, Allegra 11 Christopher Dock NH(--) 1  
-- Edwards, Siani   Swenson Arts & T NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holland, Annie 11 Pennridge 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
2 Morgan, Taylor 10 Upper Dublin 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
3 Rowlands, Laure 12 Dover Area 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
4 McLaren, Natasha 12 Stroudsburg 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 McCoy, India -- Ambridge Area 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
6 Whitmer, Brittany 12 Lower Dauphin 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 McCloskey, Kiernan 9 Gwynedd Mercy 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Kassab, Paige 10 Meadville 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 Stasulli, Sofia 12 Blue Mountain 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Eshelman, rachel 12 Lampeter-Strasbu 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Stuetz, Kelley Anne 9 Cheltenham 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Werner, Rebecca 11 Manheim Township 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Kominsky, Karlee 11 Northeastern 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Camel, Arianna 9 Gettysburg Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Hoohuli, Kayla 11 St Marys Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
17 Loughner, Sarah 12 Penn Trafford 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Powell, Shannon 11 Shaler Area 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Mealing, Lysa 11 Altoona Area 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Bianco, Alexis 12 Punxsutawney Are 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Rittelman, Paige 10 Butler Area Seni 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Horn, Theresa 12 Conwell-Egan Cat 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Goodyear, Beatrice -- Mt Lebanon 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
24 Crawford, Courtney 12 Jersey Shore 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
24 Mantush, Kayla 12 Hazleton Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Anderson, Sabrina 9 Warren Area NH(--) 1  
-- Dougherty, Katrina 12 Cardinal O'Hara NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bemis, Tabitha 12 Quaker Valley 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
2 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 18-03.25(5.57m) nwi 1  
3 Dunchack, Janae 12 Northern Cambria 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
4 Staller, Harlee 12 Annville-Cleona 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
5 Rimbley, Vanessa 12 Lehighton 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
6 Ball, Lauren 10 Bloomsburg 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
7 Koloski, Julia 12 Montrose Area 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
8 Muhammad, Shali 11 Paul Robeson-Hum 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
9 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 17-01.25(5.21m) nwi 1  
10 Robertson, Mariah 12 Delone Catholic 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
10 Bresnahan, Michelle 11 Villa Joseph Mar 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
12 Frey, Abby 12 Lehighton 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
13 Raymond, Cassie 11 South Park 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
14 Snypse, Yolanna 10 Engineering & Sc 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
15 Hope, Kayla 10 Tamaqua Area 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
16 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
17 Delic, Jessica 11 Penn Cambria 16-06.75(5.05m) nwi 1  
18 Kendrick, Kristina 12 Chartiers Housto 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
19 Paige, Jaashia 12 Jim Thorpe 16-05.25(5.01m) nwi 1  
20 Conto, Corinne 12 Karns City 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
21 King, Alexis 10 Wilmington Area 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
22 Mathewson, Jessy 12 Brookville Area 16-00.75(4.90m) nwi 1  
23 Lubarski, Lauren 10 Hickory 15-10.75(4.85m) nwi 1  
24 Cardillo, Alyssa 12 Bethlehem Cathol 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
25 Joyce, Kathleen 12 Riverview 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1  
26 Stover, Makenzie 12 Warrior Run Area 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
27 Hiravi, Rebecca 11 Conemaugh To 15-06.25(4.73m) nwi 1  
28 Yanchuk, Megan 11 Troy Area 15-04.25(4.68m) nwi 1  
-- Mostoller, Kara 12 Reynolds ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matthews, Jordan 10 Abington 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
2 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
3 Corum, Ashley 12 Carlisle 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 1  
4 Best, Dominique 12 William Allen 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
5 Edwards, Brittney 12 Baldwin 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
6 Brenker, Logan 10 Conwell-Egan Cat 17-08.75(5.40m) nwi 1  
7 Tusar, Lauren 12 Penncrest 17-08.25(5.39m) nwi 1  
8 Roesler, Rose 9 Carlisle 17-05.25(5.31m) nwi 1  
9 Daniels, Shannon 12 Central Bucks Ea 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
10 Swartz, Lauren 12 Big Spring 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
10 Andrews, Ciara -- Cheltenham 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
12 Eustache, Maddie 11 Upper Darby Seni 17-01.75(5.23m) nwi 1  
13 Rauenzahn, Brianna 11 Blue Mountain 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
14 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator 9 Hopewell 16-11.25(5.16m) nwi 1  
15 Whyms, Brittney 12 Milton Hershey 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
16 McCoubrie, Katie 10 Conestoga 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
17 Mealing, Lysa 11 Altoona Area 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
18 Leonhards, Jana -- Chartiers Valley 16-07.75(5.07m) nwi 1  
19 Hooven, Kelly 10 St Hubert Girls 16-06.75(5.05m) nwi 1  
20 Bamford, Audrey 11 Elizabethtown Ar 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
21 Presnar, Leah 12 Mcdowell 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
22 Colvin, Leseana 12 Scranton 16-00.75(4.90m) nwi 1  
23 Kuhns, Brittney 11 Midd - West 15-11.25(4.86m) nwi 1  
24 Davis, Kelly 11 Altoona Area 15-10.75(4.85m) nwi 1  
25 Campbell, Jasmine 10 Blackhawk 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
26 Coleman, Hollis 11 Perkiomen Valley 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
27 Hawkins, Alexis 11 Hempfield Area ( 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
28 Wiseman, Brittni 12 Bradford Area 15-04.25(4.68m) nwi 1  
29 McDonagh, Kim 11 Greater Latrobe 14-10.25(4.53m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Koloski, Julia 12 Montrose Area 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
2 Bemis, Tabitha 12 Quaker Valley 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
3 Raymond, Cassie 11 South Park 37-05.75(11.42m) nwi 1  
4 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 37-04.50(11.39m) nwi 1  
5 Weaver, Iyisha 12 Paul Robeson-Hum 36-11.75(11.27m) nwi 1  
6 Staller, Harlee 12 Annville-Cleona 36-07.25(11.16m) nwi 1  
7 Paige, Jaashia 12 Jim Thorpe 36-05.75(11.12m) nwi 1  
8 Nitkiewicz, Taylor 10 Mt Pleasant 07 35-07.25(10.85m) nwi 1  
9 Bridge, Courtney 10 Ligonier Vly 06 35-06.25(10.83m) nwi 1  
10 Mack, Vanessa   Swenson Arts & T 35-03.75(10.76m) +3.9 1  
11 Savitsky, Thenessa 12 North Schuylkill 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 1  
12 Kromko, Courtney 11 Western Wayne 35-01.25(10.70m) nwi 1  
13 Rogers, Regan 12 Wellsboro Area 35-00.25(10.67m) nwi 1  
14 Burns, Mariah 10 Wilmington Area 35-00.00(10.67m) nwi 1  
15 Riley, Meghan 12 Reading Central 34-11.25(10.65m) nwi 1  
16 Soul, Bronte 10 Freeport Area 34-06.00(10.52m) nwi 1  
17 Joyce, Kathleen 12 Riverview 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
18 Williams, Georgia 12 Bermudian Spring 34-03.50(10.45m) nwi 1  
19 Lubarski, Lauren 10 Hickory 34-02.75(10.43m) nwi 1  
20 Schulte, Kirsten 11 Saint Pius X 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
21 Coyle, Jayna 9 Somerset Area 33-05.75(10.20m) nwi 1  
22 Munion, Ashleigh 12 Meyersdale Area 33-05.25(10.19m) nwi 1  
23 Logue, Lepha 12 Union (Rimersbur 33-03.50(10.15m) nwi 1  
24 Roth, Kaitlin 12 Clarion Area 32-05.50(9.89m) nwi 1  
-- Lane, Sami 11 Loyalsock To ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Corum, Ashley 12 Carlisle 40-11.75(12.49m) nwi 1  
2 Edwards, Brittney 12 Baldwin 39-04.50(12.00m) nwi 1  
3 McLaren, Natasha 12 Stroudsburg 38-08.75(11.80m) nwi 1  
4 Rowlands, Laure 12 Dover Area 38-05.50(11.72m) nwi 1  
5 Pardini, Nicole 12 Wyoming Area 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
6 Becattini, Gabby 11 Methacton 37-11.25(11.56m) nwi 1  
7 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 37-06.75(11.45m) nwi 1  
8 Bowman, Taniera 10 Chester 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
9 Matsinger, Jessica 11 Great Valley 37-01.50(11.32m) nwi 1  
10 Matthews, Jordan 10 Abington 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 1  
11 Hawkins, Jacquay 12 Chartiers Valley 36-05.25(11.11m) nwi 1  
11 Gillen, Ali 12 Central Bucks Ea 36-05.25(11.11m) nwi 1  
13 Nendza, Spencer 11 Hempfield (3) 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1  
14 Patterson, Meghyn 12 Strong Vincent 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
14 Richardson, Ahmenah 10 Milton Hershey 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
16 Brenker, Logan 10 Conwell-Egan Cat 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
17 Jones, Amira 12 Pleasant Valley 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
17 Patterson, Morgyn 12 Strong Vincent 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
19 Daniels, Shannon 11 State College Ar 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 1  
20 Kassab, Paige 10 Meadville 35-09.50(10.91m) nwi 1  
20 Mealing, Lysa 11 Altoona Area 35-09.50(10.91m) nwi 1  
22 Whyms, Brittney 12 Milton Hershey 35-08.25(10.88m) nwi 1  
23 Ekule, Ishani 11 Danville 34-00.75(10.38m) nwi 1  
24 Sovogai, Dorcas 12 Archbishop Ryan 33-08.75(10.28m) nwi 1  
25 Sciremammano, Danielle 9 Du Bois Area Sen 33-04.25(10.17m) nwi 1  
-- Studds, Meghan 11 Butler Area Seni ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Campbell, Jasmine 10 Blackhawk DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- McClellan, Chelsea 12 Altoona Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vanek, Allison 12 Wilson Area 12-07.00(3.84m) 1  
2 Kalsey, Marissa 10 Waynesburg Centr 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
3 Davis, Kelsey 12 Central Columbia 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Buffinton, Elise 12 Lewisburg Area 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Cochran, Jocelyn 12 Otto Eldred 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Kidd, Brittany 11 Bedford 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Sefton, Haley 11 Slippery Rock Ar 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Werner, Megan 12 Elk County Catho 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Neville, Cassie 12 Palisades 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Pechanec, Monica 11 Notre Dame Green 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Weinheimer, Sammie 11 North East 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
5 LaMacchia, Virginia 10 Central Columbia 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
5 Kester, Hailey 11 Salisbury Townsh 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
5 Harrington, Gabrielle 12 Fort Le Boeuf 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
5 Munley, Vanessa 11 Riverside (Taylo 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
5 Ledford, Bethany 11 Huntingdon 06 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
17 Rydzewski, Katrina 11 Kutztown Area 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
17 Osmolenski, Stacey 12 Greenwood 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
17 Vann, Kelly 12 Conemaugh To 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
17 Creasy, Claire 12 Mercer 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
17 DiMichelle, Christy 11 Montrose Area 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
17 Eisenbrown, Abbey 9 Ellwood City 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
23 Belko, Stephanie 12 Hickory 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Wise, Brianna 11 Hickory 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Flowers, Katie 10 Riverview 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Hamilton, Lexi 11 South Park 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Williams, Georgia 12 Bermudian Spring 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
28 Muffly, Alissa 12 Warrior Run Area 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
28 Yanits, Oliva 12 Ligonier Vly 06 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
30 Patrick, Erika 12 Philipsburg-Osce 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
30 Miles, Lauren 10 Laurel 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Bernard, Carissa 12 Delaware County NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Terstappen, Lauren 12 Phoenixville Are 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
2 Debich, Larissa 10 Hempfield Area ( 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Hamscher, Brooke 12 Whitehall 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 DiSalvo, Franki 11 Mcdowell 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Ciotti, Kimberly 12 Greater Latrobe 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Loy, Olivia 10 Cedar Cliff 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Eberly, Kaitlin 11 Mechanicsburg 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Gorenflo, Haley 11 Plymouth-Whitema 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Ressler, Ellie 12 Hempfield (3) 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Beimfohr, Laura 12 Oxford Area 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Mcwilliams, Cherae 12 Council Rock Nor 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Yarshen, Taylor 11 North Allegheny 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
13 Delgrande, Katelyn 12 Kennard Dale 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
13 Masterson, Lexi 9 Hempfield Area ( 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 Strayer, Samantha 12 Altoona Area 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
15 Medura, Stacey 12 Crestwood 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
15 McAndrews, Katie Mc 12 Bensalem 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
15 Teribery, Nicole 11 Bradford Area 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
15 Bowers, Kelsey 11 East Stroudsburg 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
20 Poletti, Rachel 12 Hempfield (3) 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Mercado, Anuska   St Hubert Girls NH(--) 1  
-- O'Leary, Deirdre 10 Archbishop Ryan NH(--) 1  
-- Boardman, Brooke 11 Shikellamy NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Licensed to PIAA Track & Field Champ. Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2010 2010 PIAA Track & Field Championships - 5/28/2010 to 5/29/2010 Seth Grove Stadium Shippensburg University, Shippensburg, PA Team Rankings - Through Event 718 Female Team Scores - 1 AA Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 West Catholic 12 3137 60 2 Lewisburg Area 04 1207 47 3 Hickory 10 1484 30 4 Carver Engnrng & Science 12 1554 29 5 Quaker Valley 07 1392 28 6 Swenson Arts & Technology 12 SWEN 26 7 Northern Cambria 06 1288 25 8 Elk County Catholic 09 3096 21 9 Villa Joseph Marie 01 3019 20 9 Montrose 02 MONT 20 11 South Park 07 1404 17 11 Saucon Valley 11 1539 17 13 Tamaqua Area 11 1544 16 13 Homer Center 06 1277 16 13 Lehighton 11 1521 16 13 Central Cambria 06 1268 16 17 Rochester 07 1396 15 18 North Schuylkill 11 1527 13 18 Elmer L Meyers 02 MEY 13 20 Country Day School 01 3002 12 21 South Fayette 07 1402 10 21 Coudersport 09 1442 10 21 Wilson Area 11 1549 10 24 Middletown 03 MID 9 24 Paul Robeson 12 1596 9 24 Christopher Dock 01 3003 9 27 Annville-Cleona 03 AC 8 27 Richland 06 1295 8 27 Pine Grove Area 11 1534 8 27 Central Columbia 04 1202 8 27 Waynesburg Central 07 1335 8 27 Montoursville Area 04 1215 8 27 Lakeview 10 1487 8 34 Delone Catholic 03 DC 7 35 Reynolds 10 1496 6.5 36 Forest Hills 06 1272 6 36 Kane Area 09 1446 6 36 Blue Ridge 02 BR 6 36 Bermudian Springs 03 BERM 6 36 Elk Lake 02 EL 6 41 Wellsboro Area 04 1235 5 41 Schuylkill Valley 03 SV 5 41 Lackawanna Trail 02 LT 5 44 West Middlesex 10 1506 4.5 45 Southern Columbia Area 04 1227 4 45 Springdale 07 1307 4 45 Bethlehem Catholic 11 3111 4 45 Cranberry 09 1461 4 45 Notre Dame Green Pond 11 3117 4 50 Bloomsburg 04 1200 3 50 Moravian Academy 11 MOR1 3 50 Clairton 07 1339 3 50 Lancaster Catholic 03 LNCC 3 50 South Williamsport 04 1226 3 50 Sewickley Academy 07 3090 3 50 Northern Bedford 05 1251 3 50 Shenango 07 1398 3 58 Jim Thorpe Area 11 1520 2 58 Mercer Area 10 1488 2 58 Riverside 02 RIV 2 58 Bethlehem Center 07 1322 2 58 Clarion Area 09 1439 2 58 Kennedy Catholic 10 3104 2 58 Huntingdon Area 06 1278 2 58 Salisbury Township 11 1538 2 58 Saint Pius X 01 3018 2 58 Fort Leboeuf 10 1477 2 68 Northeast Bradford 04 1218 1 68 Fairview 10 1476 1 68 Holy Name 03 HN 1 68 Mount Pleasant 07 1379 1 68 Lakeland 02 LAK 1 Male Team Scores - 1 AA Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Trinity 03 TRIN 43 2 Milton Hershey 03 MH 41 3 New Brighton 07 1381 25 3 Athens Area 04 1198 25 3 Saint Pius X 01 3018 25 6 Quaker Valley 07 1392 24 7 Tyrone Area 06 1300 23 7 Somerset Area 06 1296 23 9 Gar Memorial 02 GAR. 18 10 North East 10 1490 17 11 Wilmington 10 1507 16 12 Schuylkill Valley 03 SV 15 13 Springfield Twp (Montco) 01 1053 14 13 Forest Hills 06 1272 14 13 Constitution 12 CONS 14 13 Clairton 07 1339 14 13 Bloomsburg 04 1200 14 18 Bishop McDevitt 03 BMCD 13.5 19 West Catholic 12 3137 13 20 Boiling Springs 03 BOSP 12 21 Laurel 07 1367 11.5 22 Farrell 10 1348 11 23 Palmerton Area 11 1530 10 23 McGuffey 07 1370 10 25 Girard College 01 3006 9 26 Richland 06 1295 8 26 Wellsboro Area 04 1235 8 26 Greenville 10 1481 8 26 Troy 04 1233 8 26 Hickory 10 1484 8 26 East Juniata 04 1197 8 26 Towanda 04 1232 8 26 Lancaster Catholic 03 LNCC 8 26 McConnellsburg 05 1243 8 35 Elk Lake 02 EL 7 35 Sharon 10 1497 7 35 Ellwood City 07 1347 7 38 South Park 07 1404 6 38 Kutztown Area 03 KUTZ 6 38 Bethlehem Catholic 11 3111 6 38 Lower Moreland 01 1028 6 38 Penn Cambria 06 1289 6 38 Fort Cherry 07 1349 6 38 Kane Area 09 1446 6 38 Bible Baptist 03 BB 6 46 Marion Center Area 06 1283 5 46 Ligonier Valley 06 1282 5 46 Jefferson Morgan 07 1364 5 46 Bellwood Antis 06 1263 5 46 York Catholic 03 YCTH 5 46 Windber Area 05 1259 5 46 Fairview 10 1476 5 53 Eisenhower 10 1502 4 53 Danville Area 04 1203 4 53 Wyomissing 03 WYO 4 53 Greensburg Central Catholic 07 3130 4 53 Springdale 07 1307 4 53 Tulpehocken 03 TULP 4 53 Delone Catholic 03 DC 4 53 Minersville Area 11 1523 4 53 Phil-Mont Christian Acad 01 3156 4 62 Annville-Cleona 03 AC 3 62 Northern Lehigh 11 1526 3 62 Swenson Arts & Technology 12 SWEN 3 62 Valley View 02 VV 3 62 Brookville Area 09 1437 3 62 Martinsburg Central 06 1298 3 68 Notre Dame Green Pond 11 3117 2 68 Holy Redeemer 02 HR 2 68 Central Columbia 04 1202 2 68 Cranberry 09 1461 2 68 Warrior Run 04 1234 2 68 Northwest Area 02 NA 2 74 North Penn 04 1230 1 74 New Media Tech Charter Sch 12 1612 1 74 Catasauqua 11 1516 1 74 Camp Hill 03 CH 1 74 Lancaster Mennonite 03 LMEN 1 Female Team Scores - 2 AAA Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Penn Hills 07 1388 48 2 Hempfield Area 07 1359 40 3 Abington 01 1001 30 4 Abington Heights 02 AH 27 5 State College Area 06 1299 24 6 James M Coughlin 02 COU 22 7 Cheltenham 01 1011 19 8 Pennsbury 01 1041 18 9 Carlisle 03 CAR$ 17 9 North Penn 01 1035 17 11 Quakertown 01 1046 16 11 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 01 3007 16 13 Radnor 01 1047 15 14 Elizabeth Forward 07 1346 13 14 Governor Mifflin 03 GM 13 16 Baldwin 07 1317 12 16 Villa Maria Academy 01 3020 12 18 Fleetwood 03 FLWD 11 18 Dover 03 DOV 11 20 Stroudsburg 11 1543 10.5 21 Phoenixville Area 01 1043 10 21 Pennridge 01 1040 10 21 Indian Valley 06 1284 10 21 Coatesville 01 1014 10 21 Conestoga 01 1055 10 21 Oakland Catholic 07 3084 10 27 Norwin 07 1387 9 28 West Chester Henderson 01 1064 8 28 Upper Dublin 01 1058 8 28 Greencastle-Antrim 03 GA 8 28 Upper Darby 01 1057 8 28 Hopewell 07 1361 8 28 Central Bucks East 01 1008 8 34 Plymouth Whitemarsh 01 1015 7.5 35 Penncrest 01 1049 7 35 Central Bucks West 01 1009 7 35 Downingtown East 01 1018 7 35 North Hills 07 1386 7 39 Mechanicsburg 03 MECH 6.5 40 Whitehall 11 1547 6 40 Northern 03 NY 6 40 Cardinal O'Hara 12 3153 6 40 Canon-McMillan 07 1331 6 40 Garnet Valley 01 1019 6 40 Eastern Lebanon County 03 ELCO 6 46 Cumberland Valley 03 CUV 5 46 William Allen 11 1509 5 46 North Allegheny 07 1384 5 46 McDowell 10 1489 5 46 Chambersburg 03 CHBG 5 51 Ambridge Area 07 1308 4.5 52 Girls High 12 1566 4 52 Lower Dauphin 03 LD 4 52 Wyoming Area 02 WA 4 52 Muhlenberg 03 MUHL 4 52 Owen J Roberts 01 1037 4 52 Uniontown Area 07 1410 4 52 Grove City Area 10 1482 4 52 Warwick 03 WAR 4 60 Cedar Cliff 03 CCL 3.5 60 Greater Latrobe 07 1356 3.5 62 Methacton 01 1030 3 62 Conwell Egan 12 3152 3 62 Kiski Area 07 1366 3 62 Hampton 07 1358 3 62 Williamsport Area 04 1236 3 62 Milton Hershey 03 MH 3 62 Trinity 03 TRIN 3 62 Delaware Valley 02 DV 3 70 Butler 07 1329 2 70 West Mifflin 07 1418 2 70 Archbishop Carroll 12 3148 2 70 Seneca Valley 07 1406 2 70 Lower Merion 01 1027 2 70 Schenley 08 1431 2 70 Boyertown 01 1002 2 77 Elizabethtown 03 ELIZ 1 77 West Perry 03 WP 1 77 Garden Spot 03 GS 1 77 Archbishop Ryan 12 3139 1 77 Strath Haven 01 1062 1 77 Meadville Area 10 1472 1 77 Chester 01 1012 1 77 Unionville 01 1056 1 77 Wilson 03 WIL 1 Male Team Scores - 2 AAA Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Altoona Area 06 1260 47 2 Central Bucks South 01 1010 24 2 Cardinal O'Hara 12 3153 24 4 State College Area 06 1299 20 4 Methacton 01 1030 20 4 Penn Hills 07 1388 20 7 West Chester Henderson 01 1064 18 7 Wilson Area 11 1549 18 7 Cheltenham 01 1011 18 10 McDowell 10 1489 17 11 Norristown 01 1034 16 12 Kennett 01 1025 15 12 Hazleton Area 02 HAZ 15 12 Abington 01 1001 15 15 Owen J Roberts 01 1037 14 15 Chambersburg 03 CHBG 14 15 Holy Ghost Preparatory 01 3009 14 15 Bensalem 01 1004 14 19 Unionville 01 1056 13 19 Strath Haven 01 1062 13 19 Hempfield 03 HEMP 13 22 Parkland 11 1532 11 23 Coatesville 01 1014 10 23 Cedar Crest 03 CCR 10 23 Oil City 10 1492 10 23 Northeast 12 1574 10 23 North Pocono 02 NP 10 23 Saucon Valley 11 1539 10 29 Council Rock North 01 1016 9 30 North Allegheny 07 1384 8 30 Central Bucks West 01 1009 8 30 Crestwood 02 CRES 8 30 Indian Valley 06 1284 8 30 Father Judge 12 3144 8 30 Hampton 07 1358 8 36 William Tennent 01 1007 7 36 Wissahickon 01 1066 7 38 Cocalico 03 COC 6 38 Schenley 08 1431 6 38 Knoch 07 1400 6 38 Muhlenberg 03 MUHL 6 38 Lehighton 11 1521 6 38 Perkiomen Valley 01 1042 6 44 Northwestern Lehigh 11 1528 5.5 45 Belle Vernon 07 1319 5 45 Reading 03 READ 5 45 Council Rock South 01 1067 5 45 Haverford Township 01 1022 5 45 Grove City Area 10 1482 5 45 Spring Ford 01 1054 5 45 Central Dauphin 03 CD 5 45 Penn Wood 01 1065 5 45 South Western 03 SW 5 45 Daniel Boone 03 DB 5 55 Northern Lebanon 03 NLEB 4 55 Conrad Weiser 03 CW 4 55 Elizabeth Forward 07 1346 4 55 Cathedral Preparatory 10 3103 4 55 Mount Lebanon 07 1378 4 55 Chester 01 1012 4 55 Indiana 07 1362 4 55 Whitehall 11 1547 4 55 Cumberland Valley 03 CUV 4 55 La Salle College 12 1614 4 65 Nazareth Area 11 1524 3 65 Exeter Township 03 EXE 3 65 North Hills 07 1386 3 65 Edison 12 1558 3 65 Northern 03 NY 3 65 Gateway 07 1355 3 65 Hershey 03 HER 3 65 JP McCaskey 03 JPM 3 73 Seneca Valley 07 1406 2.2 74 North Penn 01 1035 2 74 Shikellamy 04 1225 2 74 Red Land 03 RLND 2 74 Upper Moreland 01 1060 2 74 Trinity 07 1409 2 79 Saint Joseph's Preparatory 12 3143 1.2 80 Upper Perkiomen 01 1061 1 80 Baldwin 07 1317 1 80 Dallastown 03 DAL 1 80 Warwick 03 WAR 1 80 Germantown 12 1565 1 80 Upper Dublin 01 1058 1 86 Conestoga Valley 03 COV 0.5 87 Oxford Area 01 1038 0.2 87 Wilson 03 WIL 0.2