Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 May 28th to May 29th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20141 2 
20131 5 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
2008 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships


Pennsylvania Track & Field Coaches Association

 

2010 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   on May 29th 2010, 11:51pm
Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 28, 2010 to May 29, 2010
Shippensburg, PA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 11.02 +1.5 1  
2 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 11.11 +1.5 1  
3 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 11.16 +1.5 1  
5 Parkinson, Cole 12 Saint Pius X 11.24 +1.5 1  
7 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 11.26 +1.5 1  
6 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 11.35 +1.5 1  
4 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 11.40 +1.5 1  
8 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 11.44 +1.5 1  
 
Mens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 10.92 -2.9 2  
1 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 11.01 -1.3 1  
2 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 11.13 -1.3 1  
2 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 11.19 -2.9 2  
4 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 11.30 -2.9 2  
3 Parkinson, Cole 12 Saint Pius X 11.32 -1.3 1  
4 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 11.32 -1.3 1  
6 Care, Anthony 12 Tulpehocken 11.34 -2.9 2  
7 Maloney, Josh 11 Mt Carmel Area 11.36 -1.3 1  
3 Slaughter, Kalil 10 Sheffield 09 11.39 -2.9 2  
5 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 11.40 -1.3 1  
5 Kenney, Kaylan 10 Aliquippa 07 11.44 -2.9 2  
7 Shepard, Tim 12 Northwest Area 11.46 -2.9 2  
8 Bathurst, Brock 12 Bald Eagle 11.50 -1.3 1  
6 Black-Heaven, Natimi 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 11.53 -1.3 1  
8 Sayler, Ian 11 Berlin Brothers 11.53 -2.9 2  
 
Mens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 10.92 -2.3 3  
1 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 11.01 nwi 2  
1 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 11.13 -0.8 1  
2 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 11.19 -0.8 1  
2 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 11.30 nwi 2  
2 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 11.32 -2.3 3  
3 Parkinson, Cole 12 Saint Pius X 11.32 -0.8 1  
3 Care, Anthony 12 Tulpehocken 11.34 -2.3 3  
4 Maloney, Josh 11 Mt Carmel Area 11.36 -0.8 1  
3 Slaughter, Kalil 10 Sheffield 09 11.39 nwi 2  
4 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 11.40 nwi 2  
5 Kenney, Kaylan 10 Aliquippa 07 11.44 -0.8 1  
4 Shepard, Tim 12 Northwest Area 11.46 -2.3 3  
5 Bathurst, Brock 12 Bald Eagle 11.50 nwi 2  
5 Sayler, Ian 11 Berlin Brothers 11.53 -2.3 3  
6 Black-Heaven, Natimi 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 11.53 -0.8 1  
6 Allen, Clay 9 West Middlesex A 11.58 -2.3 3  
7 Kleinmeyer, Tyler 12 Westmont Hilltop 11.66 -0.8 1  
6 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 11.67 nwi 2  
7 Miller, ShelDon 12 Monessen 07 11.70 nwi 2  
8 Beard, Christian -- Delaware Valley 11.75 nwi 2  
7 Zuck, Brett 12 Keystone 11.77 -2.3 3  
8 Lakitsky, Zack 11 Tamaqua Area 11.77 -0.8 1  
 
Mens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 10.93 +0.6 1  
3 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 10.95 +0.6 1  
1 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 10.98 +0.6 1  
4 Ross, Myron 12 Wissahickon 11.06 +0.6 1  
7 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 11.07 +0.6 1  
8 Gillespie, Ronnie 10 Upper Perkiomen 11.10 +0.6 1  
5 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 11.12 +0.6 1  
6 Charles, Colton 12 Central Dauphin 11.12 +0.6 1  
 
Mens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
2 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 10.90 -0.6 2  
1 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 10.94 -0.6 2  
1 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 10.96 -0.8 1  
3 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 10.97 -0.8 1  
4 Eisemann, Jon -- Central Bucks So 11.00 -0.6 2  
5 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 11.03 -0.8 1  
6 Thomas, Eric 12 Muhlenberg Senio 11.12 -0.8 1  
2 Ross, Myron 12 Wissahickon 11.14 -0.8 1  
3 Charles, Colton 12 Central Dauphin 11.14 -0.6 2  
-- Fleo, Justin 10 New Castle 11.15 -0.6 2  
4 Gillespie, Ronnie 10 Upper Perkiomen 11.15 -0.8 1  
7 Pippens, Jason 11 Gateway Senior 11.20 -0.8 1  
8 Echavarria, Yamil 12 Reading 11.20 -0.8 1  
5 Ford, Braheem 12 Roxborough 11.29 -0.6 2  
6 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 11.33 -0.6 2  
7 Catalano, Scott 10 Lansdale Catholi 11.37 -0.6 2  
 
Mens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 10.90 -1.4 4  
2 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 10.94 -1.4 4  
1 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 10.96 -2.3 3  
1 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 10.97 -0.5 1  
3 Eisemann, Jon -- Central Bucks So 11.00 -1.4 4  
2 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 11.03 -0.5 1  
2 Thomas, Eric 12 Muhlenberg Senio 11.12 -2.3 3  
1 Charles, Colton 12 Central Dauphin 11.14 -2.3 2  
3 Ross, Myron 12 Wissahickon 11.14 -2.3 3  
4 Turner, Aaron 12 Peabody 08 11.14 -1.4 4  
4 Gillespie, Ronnie 10 Upper Perkiomen 11.15 -2.3 3  
5 Fleo, Justin 10 New Castle 11.15 -1.4 4  
3 Echavarria, Yamil 12 Reading 11.20 -0.5 1  
4 Pippens, Jason 11 Gateway Senior 11.20 -0.5 1  
5 Marich, Aidan 12 Wyoming Area 11.26 -0.5 1  
5 Ford, Braheem 12 Roxborough 11.29 -2.3 3  
6 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 11.30 -2.3 3  
2 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 11.33 -2.3 2  
6 Clayton, Tyrone 12 Wissahickon 11.35 -1.4 4  
7 Holloway, Dillion 12 Exeter Township 11.35 -1.4 4  
3 Catalano, Scott 10 Lansdale Catholi 11.37 -2.3 2  
6 Garcia, Ernesto 12 Lincoln 12 11.38 -0.5 1  
4 Colley, Gavin 11 Tunkhannock Area 11.43 -2.3 2  
5 Taylor, Tyleel 12 Northeast 11.46 -2.3 2  
6 Akins, Brandon 12 Strong Vincent 11.48 -2.3 2  
7 Huff, Robert 11 Du Bois Area Sen 11.62 -2.3 2  
7 Fisher, Devon 10 Williamsport Are 11.66 -0.5 1  
7 Webb, Darius 12 Freedom 11.79 -2.3 3  
 
Mens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 21.98 -2.2 1  
6 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 22.11 -2.2 1  
3 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 22.31 -2.2 1  
1 Patton, Nicholas 10 Tyrone Area Seni 22.34 -2.2 1  
4 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 22.36 -2.2 1  
7 Wolfe, Sean 12 Northwest Area 22.44 -2.2 1  
5 Care, Anthony 12 Tulpehocken 22.45 -2.2 1  
8 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 22.48 -2.2 1  
 
Mens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 22.09 +1.0 4  
2 jackson, ron 12 Farrell 10 22.19 +1.0 4  
1 White, Marquis 12 Constitution 22.23 +0.9 3  
2 Care, Anthony 12 Tulpehocken 22.28 +0.9 3  
1 Patton, Nicholas 10 Tyrone Area Seni 22.37 +0.5 2  
1 Okezie, Chidi 11 New Media Tech C 22.48 -0.2 1  
2 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 22.51 -0.2 1  
2 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 22.53 +0.5 2  
3 Martin, Mitch 11 Deer Lakes 07 22.56 +0.5 2  
3 Zahniser, Nico 10 Greenville Senio 22.58 -0.2 1  
3 Slaughter, Kalil 10 Sheffield 09 22.62 +1.0 4  
3 Bathurst, Brock 12 Bald Eagle 22.63 +0.9 3  
4 Wolfe, Sean 12 Northwest Area 22.80 +0.9 3  
4 Maloney, Josh 11 Mt Carmel Area 22.82 +1.0 4  
5 Illarza, Deshi 12 York Catholic 22.87 +1.0 4  
4 Allen, Clay 9 West Middlesex A 22.94 +0.5 2  
5 Shaw, Brian 12 Burrell 07 22.97 +0.9 3  
5 Matthews, Ricky 12 Shenango 22.99 +0.5 2  
4 Twer, Aden 12 Jenkintown 23.02 -0.2 1  
6 Sayler, Ian 11 Berlin Brothers 23.02 +0.5 2  
6 Glover, James 12 A. P. Randolph C 23.12 +1.0 4  
5 Riley, Daniel 12 Athens Area 23.20 -0.2 1  
6 Miller, ShelDon 12 Monessen 07 23.33 -0.2 1  
6 Brown, Alec 11 Catasauqua 23.45 +0.9 3  
7 Welch, Alex 12 DuBois Central C 23.57 +1.0 4  
7 Roy, Abraham 12 Middletown Area 27.99 +0.9 3  
 
Mens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 21.66 -1.3 1  
5 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 21.81 -1.3 1  
7 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 21.90 -1.3 1  
2 Brown, Corey 12 Cardinal O'Hara 21.91 -1.3 1  
6 Garmon, Greg -- Mcdowell 21.91 -1.3 1  
4 Smith, Conroy 12 Chambersburg Are 21.96 -1.3 1  
3 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 21.99 -1.3 1  
8 Mindlin, Josh 11 Council Rock Nor 22.12 -1.3 1  
 
Mens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
3 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 21.76 +1.5 2  
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 21.94w +2.2 1  
2 Smith, Conroy 12 Chambersburg Are 21.97 +1.5 2  
2 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 22.01w +2.2 1  
6 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 22.01w +2.2 1  
1 Brown, Corey 12 Cardinal O'Hara 22.02 +1.5 2  
5 Clayton, Tyrone 12 Wissahickon 22.02 +1.5 2  
4 Garmon, Greg -- Mcdowell 22.04w +2.2 1  
5 Morton, Kevin 12 Spring Ford 22.09w +2.2 1  
-- Kujawski, Matt 12 Ephrata 22.16 +1.5 2  
3 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 22.16w +2.2 1  
6 donnie, yini 11 Northeast 22.21 +1.5 2  
4 Mindlin, Josh 11 Council Rock Nor 22.26 +1.5 2  
7 Alford, Tyrell 12 Moon Area 22.30w +2.2 1  
8 Keith, Tyson 12 James Buchanan 22.30w +2.2 1  
7 Ford, Braheem 12 Roxborough 22.31 +1.5 2  
 
Mens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 21.76 +0.8 3  
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 21.94 +0.4 4  
2 Smith, Conroy 12 Chambersburg Are 21.97 +0.4 4  
1 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 22.01 +0.0 1  
2 Williams, Andre 12 Parkland Senior 22.01 +0.8 3  
1 Brown, Corey 12 Cardinal O'Hara 22.02 +1.1 2  
3 Clayton, Tyrone 12 Wissahickon 22.02 +0.4 4  
2 Garmon, Greg -- Mcdowell 22.04 +0.0 1  
3 Morton, Kevin 12 Spring Ford 22.09 +0.0 1  
3 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 22.16 +0.8 3  
4 Kujawski, Matt 12 Ephrata 22.16 +0.4 4  
2 donnie, yini 11 Northeast 22.21 +1.1 2  
3 Mindlin, Josh 11 Council Rock Nor 22.26 +1.1 2  
4 Keith, Tyson 12 James Buchanan 22.30 +1.1 2  
5 Alford, Tyrell 12 Moon Area 22.30 +1.1 2  
4 Ford, Braheem 12 Roxborough 22.31 +0.8 3  
5 Harris, Cory 12 West York Area 22.35 +0.8 3  
4 Gillespie, Ronnie 10 Upper Perkiomen 22.36 +0.0 1  
5 Brown, Dionte 12 Pottsgrove 22.37 +0.4 4  
6 Carter, Shakeil 11 Bethel Park Seni 22.43 +0.8 3  
6 Black, Deandre 11 Schenley 22.47 +0.4 4  
6 Marich, Aidan 12 Wyoming Area 22.51 +1.1 2  
5 Haas, Matt 12 Parkland Senior 22.52 +0.0 1  
7 Washington, Trey 11 Central Dauphin 22.62 +0.8 3  
6 Taylor, Tyleel 12 Northeast 22.79 +0.0 1  
7 Austin, Ryan 12 Penn Trafford 22.81 +0.4 4  
7 Akins, Brandon 12 Strong Vincent 22.82 +1.1 2  
7 Yeamans, Brett 11 Shikellamy 23.24 +0.0 1  
8 Anderson, Luke 11 Du Bois Area Sen 24.48 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 400m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 48.03 1  
1 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 48.23 1  
2 Patton, Nicholas 10 Tyrone Area Seni 48.30 1  
3 Coles, Trenton 10 Clairton 07 48.48 1  
1 Younkin, Kyle 12 Somerset Area 48.58 4  
4 Bales, Robert 12 Boiling Springs 48.85 1  
1 Bales, Robert 12 Boiling Springs 49.17 3  
1 Patton, Nicholas 10 Tyrone Area Seni 49.25 2  
2 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 49.46 1  
2 Okezie, Chidi 11 New Media Tech C 49.83 4  
5 Miles, Victor 12 Springfield Town 49.97 1  
2 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 50.02 3  
3 Miles, Victor 12 Springfield Town 50.04 4  
3 Wright, Mike 11 Danville 50.11 1  
4 Pawlush, Derek 11 Trinity (Camp Hi 50.15 4  
3 Muszik, Jonathan 11 Sharon 50.16 3  
6 Aiken, Tyler 12 Greensburg Centr 50.20 1  
2 Savacool, Donald 11 Milton Hershey 50.25 2  
4 Illarza, Deshi 12 York Catholic 50.32 3  
3 Cunningham, Matt 12 Valley View 50.45 2  
4 Straffin, Bryce 10 Clarion Area 50.48 2  
4 Carney, Sean 11 Elk Lake 50.65 1  
7 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 50.70 1  
5 Munion, Anthony 11 Riverview 50.90 1  
8 Okezie, Chidi 11 New Media Tech C 51.00 1  
5 Evans, John 10 Riverside (Ellwo 51.16 4  
5 Bredl, Colin 11 Mohawk Area 51.40 3  
6 Schaut, Jared 11 Elk County Catho 51.85 4  
6 Mickens, Kareem 12 Jim Thorpe 51.88 1  
5 Bittler, Steven 11 Sharon 52.33 2  
6 Foulke, Alex 11 Salisbury Townsh 52.38 3  
6 Knupp, Ryan 10 Ligonier Vly 06 52.72 2  
7 Zimmerman, Logan 12 Northern Bed 53.07 4  
7 Oldroyd, Marcus 11 Troy Area 53.57 3  
 
Mens 400m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 46.46 1  
2 Gilmore, Matt 11 Cheltenham 47.46 1  
1 Gilmore, Matt 11 Cheltenham 48.39 2  
2 Thomas, Eric 12 Muhlenberg Senio 48.40 2  
3 Thomas, Eric 12 Muhlenberg Senio 48.58 1  
1 Ulatowski, Evan 12 Unionville 48.80 1  
1 Bennett-Green, Brandon 12 Cheltenham 48.83 3  
2 Ross, Charles 12 Abington 48.84 1  
3 Akers, Hansel 12 Hempfield (3) 48.86 2  
4 Akers, Hansel 12 Hempfield (3) 48.86 1  
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 48.88 4  
2 Brundidge, Erick 12 Northeast 48.90 3  
5 Bennett-Green, Brandon 12 Cheltenham 48.91 1  
6 Ulatowski, Evan 12 Unionville 48.95 1  
2 Flythe, Gary 12 Central Dauphin 49.12 4  
3 Garmon, Greg -- Mcdowell 49.17 3  
4 Dempster, Colin 11 Hatboro Horsham 49.31 3  
3 Murray, Micah 12 Penn Hills 49.64 1  
3 O'Toole, Dan 12 Haverford Twp. 49.69 4  
4 Wilson, Lionel 11 Honesdale 49.80 2  
4 James, Arkangelo 12 Baldwin 49.93 1  
5 Kujawski, Andrew 12 Ephrata 49.95 2  
5 Schardt, Evan 12 Mt Lebanon 50.03 3  
4 Funderlich, Marc 12 Mars Area 50.18 4  
6 Mccorey, Bryant 11 Williamsport Are 50.43 3  
5 Steele, Matt 11 Mechanicsburg 50.58 1  
6 Shisler, Alex 10 State College Ar 50.60 1  
6 Dailey, Chris 12 Dallas 50.62 2  
5 Malone, Christian 11 Whitehall 50.82 4  
7 Wehrle, Nick 12 Punxsutawney Are 50.92 2  
7 Brundidge, Erick 12 Northeast 51.06 1  
7 Anderson, Spencer 12 Saint Joseph's P 51.18 3  
6 Bridgeforth, Andrew 10 Nazareth Area 51.85 4  
7 Echavarria, Yamil 12 Reading 51.99 4  
8 Ross, Charles 12 Abington 52.68 1  
 
Mens 800m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Miller, Evan 12 Laurel 1:55.18 1  
2 Oldroyd, Matt 11 Troy Area 1:56.27 1  
3 Merwine, Jon 12 Bethlehem Cathol 1:57.33 1  
1 Miller, Evan 12 Laurel 1:57.53 2  
4 Stankiewicz, Stephen 12 York Catholic 1:57.57 1  
2 Merwine, Jon 12 Bethlehem Cathol 1:57.69 2  
3 Pereira, Ian 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 1:57.88 2  
4 Nace, Abram 12 Lewistown Area 0 1:58.07 2  
5 Westwood, Lj 10 Quaker Valley 1:58.23 1  
6 Pereira, Ian 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 1:58.24 1  
7 Huegel, Morgan 11 Cranberry 1:58.27 1  
5 Booker, Christopher 12 West Catholic 1:58.46 2  
1 Oldroyd, Matt 11 Troy Area 1:58.55 1  
2 Bednash, Brandon 10 Valley View 1:58.68 1  
8 Matherne, Kyle 12 Camp Hill 1:58.72 1  
9 Booker, Christopher 12 West Catholic 1:58.79 1  
3 Westwood, Lj 10 Quaker Valley 1:58.86 1  
4 Stankiewicz, Stephen 12 York Catholic 1:58.86 1  
5 Matherne, Kyle 12 Camp Hill 1:59.16 1  
6 Elliott, Morgan 12 General Mclane 1:59.16 2  
10 Nace, Abram 12 Lewistown Area 0 1:59.26 1  
6 Huegel, Morgan 11 Cranberry 1:59.43 1  
7 Elchynski, Justin 12 North East 1:59.95 1  
8 Logie, Matt 12 Delaware County 2:00.03 1  
7 Jones, Darryl 11 Saltsburg 06 2:00.08 2  
8 Sauers, Devin 12 Freedom Area 2:00.12 2  
9 Durbin, Matt 11 Bishop Canevin 2:00.19 2  
9 Munion, Anthony 11 Riverview 2:01.03 1  
10 Kunkle, Kyle 12 Westmont Hilltop 2:01.21 1  
10 Buffington, Dylan 11 Brookville Area 2:01.64 2  
11 Balchikonis, Jake 11 Northeast Bradfo 2:01.94 2  
11 Lamour, Harold 11 Engineering & Sc 2:03.05 1  
12 Foore, Chris 11 Tussey Mount 2:04.45 2  
11 Elliott, Morgan 12 General Mclane 2:06.76 1  
12 Bednash, Brandon 10 Valley View 2:07.36 1  
12 Johnson, Erik 11 Bible Baptist 2:08.23 1  
13 Weikel, Sage   Palisades 2:08.73 2  
 
Mens 800m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mallon, Tom 12 Central Bucks So 1:49.31 1  
2 Lefebure, Luke 11 West Chester Hen 1:51.62 1  
3 Hargrove, Jahquil 12 Norristown Area 1:53.14 1  
4 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 1:53.34 1  
5 Costello, Victor 12 North Pocono 1:53.61 1  
6 Bekelja, Mato 11 Hershey 1:53.70 1  
7 Hong, Cho 11 Wissahickon 1:53.83 1  
8 Ellison, Sam 12 Upper Dublin 1:53.86 1  
9 Negley, Sam 12 Plymouth-Whitema 1:54.32 1  
10 Krszal, Brandon 11 West Allegheny 1:55.24 1  
1 Mallon, Tom 12 Central Bucks So 1:55.58 2  
2 Bekelja, Mato 11 Hershey 1:55.63 2  
3 Hargrove, Jahquil 12 Norristown Area 1:55.69 2  
4 Krszal, Brandon 11 West Allegheny 1:55.74 2  
5 Hong, Cho 11 Wissahickon 1:55.80 2  
6 Galli, Alex 11 Cedar Crest 1:55.87 2  
1 Lefebure, Luke 11 West Chester Hen 1:56.16 1  
2 Costello, Victor 12 North Pocono 1:56.22 1  
3 Ellison, Sam 12 Upper Dublin 1:56.33 1  
4 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 1:56.52 1  
5 Negley, Sam 12 Plymouth-Whitema 1:56.61 1  
6 DiFlorio, Kevin 12 Hatboro Horsham 1:56.70 1  
7 Rumble, Dorian 12 Penn Hills 1:56.90 1  
7 Golden, Spencer 12 Central Dauphin 1:57.04 2  
8 Anderson, Charles 12 Penn Hills 1:57.18 2  
9 Rupp, Bryce 12 Plum Senior 1:57.56 2  
8 Holder, Ryun 10 Chambersburg Are 1:57.76 1  
9 Hosan, Jeff 12 Haverford Twp. 1:57.86 1  
10 Henry, Ben   Saucon Valley 1:57.98 1  
11 DiFlorio, Kevin 12 Hatboro Horsham 1:58.29 1  
10 Gonzaga, Craig   Archbishop Ryan 1:58.40 2  
11 Jones, Jake 12 York Suburban 1:58.47 2  
12 Werley, Steven 12 Parkland Senior 1:58.81 2  
13 Makepeace, Josh 11 Meadville 1:59.03 2  
11 D'Amico, Luke 12 Mt Pleasant 07 1:59.11 1  
12 White, Michael 12 Bradford Area 1:59.33 1  
13 Wolfe, Miles 12 Shikellamy 1:59.41 1  
14 Logan, Dennis 12 Baldwin 1:59.90 1  
12 Galli, Alex 11 Cedar Crest 2:00.80 1  
14 Digiacomo, Joseph   Neumann Goretti 2:01.93 2  
 
Mens 1600m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hyjek, Omar 12 Quaker Valley 4:18.98 1  
1 Hyjek, Omar 12 Quaker Valley 4:21.00 2  
2 Erhard, Tyler 12 East Juniata 4:22.31 1  
2 Kubiak, Brett 12 Milton Hershey 4:22.71 2  
3 Kubiak, Brett 12 Milton Hershey 4:22.97 1  
3 Erhard, Tyler 12 East Juniata 4:23.40 2  
4 Elliott, Morgan 12 General Mclane 4:23.40 2  
5 Smathers, Ryan 9 North East 4:23.46 2  
4 Hirst, Ryan 12 Fairview 4:23.50 1  
1 Nase, Steve 11 Christopher Dock 4:23.74 1  
2 D'Angelo, Sal 12 Springfield Town 4:24.08 1  
3 Hirst, Ryan 12 Fairview 4:24.20 1  
4 Gruschow, Tommy 11 Trinity (Camp Hi 4:24.29 1  
5 Kubiak, Joseph 12 Milton Hershey 4:24.43 1  
6 Fleming, Zach 12 Northern Lehigh 4:24.45 1  
7 Bedell, Michael 11 Elk Lake 4:24.70 1  
6 McWilliams, Matt 10 Fort Le Boeuf 4:24.84 2  
7 Salguero, Mike 12 Central Cambria 4:24.92 2  
8 Tallada, Nate 10 Saegertown 4:25.41 1  
5 Kubiak, Joseph 12 Milton Hershey 4:25.88 1  
6 Smathers, Ryan 9 North East 4:25.93 1  
9 Yankello, John 12 Quaker Valley 4:26.87 1  
7 D'Angelo, Sal 12 Springfield Town 4:26.98 1  
8 Gruschow, Tommy 11 Trinity (Camp Hi 4:27.19 1  
8 Ahearn, JT 12 Sewickley Academ 4:27.48 2  
9 Morgan, Andrew 11 Northern Potter 4:27.65 2  
10 Benner, Aaron 12 Northern Bed 4:27.96 2  
9 Nase, Steve 11 Christopher Dock 4:28.11 1  
10 Fleming, Zach 12 Northern Lehigh 4:28.37 1  
11 Bedell, Michael 11 Elk Lake 4:30.38 1  
11 Jacoby, Logan 11 Schuylkill Haven 4:30.99 2  
10 Marchilena, Anthony 12 Trinity (Washing 4:32.09 1  
12 Elliott, Morgan 12 General Mclane 4:32.77 1  
11 Hess, Andrew 10 Central Columbia 4:33.00 1  
12 Woodrow, Alex 11 Marion Center 4:33.60 1  
12 Hickey, Joe 12 Holy Redeemer 4:35.48 2  
13 Evans, William 10 Riverside (Ellwo 4:35.69 2  
13 King, Chad 11 Bishop Mccort 4:37.98 1  
14 Lecker, Caleb 10 Elk County Catho 4:38.82 1  
14 Fluck, Anthony   West Catholic 4:42.44 2  
15 Mooney, John 10 Archbishop Carro 4:46.12 2  
 
Mens 1600m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kellar, Will 12 West Chester Hen 4:12.00 1  
2 Kehl, Tom 12 Father Judge 4:12.02 1  
3 Perozze, Vince 12 Perkiomen Valley 4:13.70 1  
4 Donnelly, Ed 12 Haverford Twp. 4:14.44 1  
1 Kehl, Tom 12 Father Judge 4:14.48 2  
5 Mcclafferty, Nate 11 Conrad Weiser 4:14.79 1  
6 Campbell, Chris 11 Council Rock Nor 4:14.93 1  
7 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 4:15.00 1  
2 Campbell, Chris 11 Council Rock Nor 4:15.35 2  
8 O'Sullivan, Chris 12 Saint Joseph's P 4:15.41 1  
1 Magaha, Drew 10 Upper Moreland 4:16.12 1  
9 Day, Kevin 12 Lansdale Catholi 4:16.22 1  
10 Gibson, Nick 12 Canon McMillan 4:16.70 1  
2 Perozze, Vince 12 Perkiomen Valley 4:16.78 1  
3 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 4:16.86 1  
4 Kellar, Will 12 West Chester Hen 4:17.10 1  
5 Donnelly, Ed 12 Haverford Twp. 4:17.18 1  
3 Day, Kevin 12 Lansdale Catholi 4:17.48 2  
4 Gibson, Nick 12 Canon McMillan 4:17.48 2  
5 Bishop, Bobby 10 Baldwin 4:17.98 2  
6 O'Sullivan, Chris 12 Saint Joseph's P 4:18.51 1  
6 Mcclafferty, Nate 11 Conrad Weiser 4:18.88 2  
7 Hough, Brad 12 West Allegheny 4:19.82 1  
7 Unknown Athlete 11 Central Dauphin 4:20.09 2  
8 Murphy, Ken 12 Cumberland Valle 4:20.52 1  
8 Moran, Alex 10 Mt Lebanon 4:20.94 2  
9 Gasior, Bob 11 Pittsburgh Centr 4:21.24 1  
9 Fadale, Vince 11 Selinsgrove Area 4:22.47 2  
10 O'Kane, Tom 12 Lasalle College 4:23.27 2  
11 Groff, Matthew 11 Hempfield (3) 4:25.52 2  
12 Leonhardt, Steve 12 Whitehall 4:26.35 2  
13 Mundell, Alex 12 Governor Mifflin 4:26.50 2  
10 Poole, Chansler 12 Penn Trafford 4:28.18 1  
11 Thompson, Ryan 10 Slippery Rock Ar 4:29.62 1  
12 Boylan, Kevin 10 Nazareth Area 4:30.67 1  
13 White, Matthew 12 Bradford Area 4:31.31 1  
11 Bishop, Bobby 10 Baldwin 4:33.42 1  
14 Kreulen, Randy 12 Abington Heights 4:46.71 1  
12 Magaha, Drew 10 Upper Moreland 5:02.00 1  
 
Mens 3200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beardsley, Alex 12 North East 9:25.34 1  
2 Kubiak, Brett 12 Milton Hershey 9:28.69 1  
3 Welsh, Stephen 12 Kutztown Area 9:33.66 1  
4 Woodrow, Alex 11 Marion Center 9:35.02 1  
5 Shope, Jon 12 Phila-Montgomery 9:36.84 1  
6 Fleming, Zach 12 Northern Lehigh 9:37.00 1  
7 Megee, Bryan 12 Notre Dame Green 9:40.01 1  
8 Shedden, Jacob 12 North Penn 04 9:43.76 1  
9 Ryan, Mike 12 Quaker Valley 9:48.58 1  
10 Roddy, Tim 12 Windber Area 9:49.14 1  
11 Christian, Joel 12 Towanda Area 9:49.94 1  
12 Ofman, Raymond 11 United 9:55.44 1  
13 Siddons, Jordan 11 Valley View 9:56.10 1  
14 Dipietrantonio, Josef 10 Beaver Area 07 9:56.29 1  
15 Hurd, John 11 Fairview 9:58.98 1  
16 Equels, Asa 10 Beaver Area 07 9:59.19 1  
17 Bagamery, Jack 10 Shady Side Acade 10:06.65 1  
18 Houser, Mac Byrne 12 Greensburg Centr 10:07.12 1  
19 Thompson, Harley 11 Elk County Catho 10:08.14 1  
20 Denison, Jack 12 Masterman 10:08.80 1  
21 Brown, Ryan 10 Penns Valley 10:11.06 1  
22 Kibbe, Steven 11 Northern Potter 10:16.68 1  
23 Johnson, Greg 12 Bible Baptist 10:28.81 1  
24 Mcnamee, Cullen 11 Masterman 11:00.37 1  
 
Mens 3200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fischer, Matthew 12 Unionville 9:03.01 1  
2 Gil, Ryan 11 North Allegheny 9:03.87 1  
3 Monroe, Alex 12 Indian Valle 9:07.24 1  
4 Kildoo, Jacob 11 Grove City Senio 9:09.41 1  
5 Gunzenhauser, Rad 12 Mt Lebanon 9:09.99 1  
6 Kush, Joe 11 North Hills 9:12.91 1  
7 Robbins, Seth 12 Cumberland Valle 9:14.11 1  
8 Lockwood, Charles 12 Dallastown Area 9:14.81 1  
9 Bernitt, Sam 12 North Penn (Lans 9:14.97 1  
10 Silenieks, Juris 11 North Hills 9:15.11 1  
11 MILES, BRAD 12 North Penn (Lans 9:15.25 1  
12 Trainer, Tom 11 Lasalle College 9:16.72 1  
13 Hebda, Zach 11 North Hills 9:17.32 1  
14 Ayers, Reece 11 Tunkhannock Area 9:20.54 1  
15 Burkhardt, Glen 11 Unionville 9:20.98 1  
16 Greth, Zach 11 Exeter Township 9:21.49 1  
17 Izewski, Alex 11 Central Bucks Ea 9:27.88 1  
18 Fadale, Vince 11 Selinsgrove Area 9:29.34 1  
19 Strynkowski, Connor 10 Palmyra 9:29.86 1  
20 Pope, John 12 Carlisle 9:30.20 1  
21 Quinn, Shawn 12 Lasalle College 9:31.20 1  
22 Hibbs, Sam 10 Hatboro Horsham 9:41.09 1  
23 Addison, Richie 12 Plum Senior 9:47.17 1  
24 Strauss, David 12 Parkland Senior 9:49.45 1  
25 Staltari, Sean 12 Mt Lebanon 9:52.93 1  
26 Palmer, Nathan 10 Freedom 10:03.67 1  
27 Foster, Cody 12 St Marys Area 10:11.22 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 14.46 1  
2 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz 12 Milton Hershey 14.75 1  
4 Twyman, Darian 12 Gar Memorial 14.87 1  
3 Nesmith, Josh 11 Bible Baptist 14.99 1  
5 Harrity, Kyle 12 Bellwood-Antis 15.01 1  
6 Lauff, Brian 11 Fort Cherry 15.04 1  
8 Alamo, Chris 10 Girard College 15.14 1  
7 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 15.20 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 14.31 2  
4 Lauff, Brian 11 Fort Cherry 14.84 1  
2 Nesmith, Josh 11 Bible Baptist 14.92 2  
3 Harrity, Kyle 12 Bellwood-Antis 14.94 1  
8 Warner, Brett 11 Bermudian Spring 14.96 1  
3 Alamo, Chris 10 Girard College 15.01 2  
1 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz 12 Milton Hershey 15.03 1  
5 Deschamps, Sean 12 Mcguffey 15.03 2  
2 Twyman, Darian 12 Gar Memorial 15.17 1  
4 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 15.17 2  
8 Pane, Kyle 11 Athens Area 15.19 2  
7 Zeigler, Zane 11 Freedom Area 15.23 1  
6 Lake, Andrew 11 Kane Area 15.28 1  
6 Ishman, Matt 12 Milton Area 15.30 2  
5 Medley, Dwayne 12 West Catholic 15.38 1  
7 Gingrich, Jon 12 Bald Eagle 15.38 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 14.31 3  
1 Lauff, Brian 11 Fort Cherry 14.84 1  
2 Nesmith, Josh 11 Bible Baptist 14.92 3  
3 Harrity, Kyle 12 Bellwood-Antis 14.94 3  
1 Warner, Brett 11 Bermudian Spring 14.96 2  
2 Alamo, Chris 10 Girard College 15.01 1  
2 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz 12 Milton Hershey 15.03 2  
3 Deschamps, Sean 12 Mcguffey 15.03 1  
4 Twyman, Darian 12 Gar Memorial 15.17 3  
5 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 15.17 3  
3 Pane, Kyle 11 Athens Area 15.19 2  
4 Zeigler, Zane 11 Freedom Area 15.23 2  
6 Lake, Andrew 11 Kane Area 15.28 3  
4 Ishman, Matt 12 Milton Area 15.30 1  
5 Gingrich, Jon 12 Bald Eagle 15.38 1  
5 Medley, Dwayne 12 West Catholic 15.38 2  
6 Will, Alex 11 Berlin Brothers 15.40 1  
7 Shaner, Devin 11 Cambria Heights 15.82 1  
7 Merva, Danny 12 Shenandoah Valle 16.13 3  
8 Hosey, James 12 Sharon 16.27 3  
6 Fehr, Dave 11 Pine Grove 11 16.44 2  
7 Marsinetti, Tyler 10 Karns City 16.67 2  
8 Snyder, Zach 12 Riverside (Ellwo 17.41 2  
8 Foley, Trevor 12 Titusville 19.69 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 14.28 1  
2 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 14.29 1  
8 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 14.51 1  
4 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 14.54 1  
3 Black, Deandre 11 Schenley 14.69 1  
5 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 14.69 1  
6 Ellis, Steven 12 State College Ar 14.71 1  
7 Elgin, Eric 12 Cumberland Valle 15.02 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 14.03 2  
1 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 14.27 1  
6 Eversole, Tim 12 Pennridge 14.41 2  
2 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 14.45 1  
4 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 14.45 1  
2 Black, Deandre 11 Schenley 14.50 2  
3 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 14.56 1  
3 Ellis, Steven 12 State College Ar 14.78 2  
5 Harvey, Braheem 11 William Penn (Yo 14.90 2  
5 Elgin, Eric 12 Cumberland Valle 14.94 1  
4 Mathias, Connor 11 Wilson 14.95 2  
6 Collins, Marcus 11 Monsignor Bonner 15.01 1  
7 Pande, Arjun 12 Owen J Roberts 15.08 2  
7 Walker, Dakoda 11 Mcdowell 15.11 1  
8 Sowers, Jim 12 Mifflinburg Area 15.14 1  
8 Cardina, Robert 10 Conestoga Valley 15.18 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 14.03 3  
1 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 14.27 1  
2 Eversole, Tim 12 Pennridge 14.41 1  
1 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 14.45 2  
3 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 14.45 1  
2 Black, Deandre 11 Schenley 14.50 2  
2 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 14.56 3  
3 Ellis, Steven 12 State College Ar 14.78 3  
3 Harvey, Braheem 11 William Penn (Yo 14.90 2  
4 Elgin, Eric 12 Cumberland Valle 14.94 2  
5 Mathias, Connor 11 Wilson 14.95 2  
4 Collins, Marcus 11 Monsignor Bonner 15.01 3  
4 Pande, Arjun 12 Owen J Roberts 15.08 1  
6 Walker, Dakoda 11 Mcdowell 15.11 2  
5 Sowers, Jim 12 Mifflinburg Area 15.14 3  
5 Cardina, Robert 10 Conestoga Valley 15.18 1  
6 Abakporo, K C 12 Dallastown Area 15.27 1  
6 Kiawua, Grant 11 Thomas Jefferson 15.30 3  
7 McCaster, Terrance 12 New Castle 15.37 2  
7 Abels, Tyler 11 Elizabeth Forwar 15.39 3  
8 McCune, Alex 11 North Hills 15.48 3  
8 Anderson, Alex 12 St Marys Area 15.59 2  
-- Solomon, Martin 12 Chester DNF 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Deschamps, Sean 12 Mcguffey 39.01 1  
2 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 39.23 1  
1 Deschamps, Sean 12 Mcguffey 39.27 3  
1 McFrazier, Josh 12 New Brighton 39.42 2  
1 Burkett, David 12 Windber Area 39.45 1  
3 Newton, Zack 12 Penn Cambria 39.54 1  
2 Jones, Jordan 11 Annville-Cleona 39.74 3  
3 Lelis, Tyler 12 Springdale 07 39.77 3  
4 Burkett, David 12 Windber Area 39.82 1  
2 Newton, Zack 12 Penn Cambria 39.88 2  
5 Lelis, Tyler 12 Springdale 07 39.91 1  
1 Scott, Tyree 12 Milton Hershey 39.97 4  
3 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 40.01 2  
6 Jones, Jordan 11 Annville-Cleona 40.04 1  
2 Kruger, Zach 11 Blue Ridge 40.14 4  
4 Green, John 12 Ligonier Vly 06 40.15 3  
7 Scott, Tyree 12 Milton Hershey 40.29 1  
8 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 40.34 1  
2 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz 12 Milton Hershey 40.35 1  
5 Fronk, Kyle 11 Greenwood 40.46 3  
3 Warner, Brett 11 Bermudian Spring 40.51 4  
4 Moyer, Ryan 12 Christopher Dock 40.54 4  
6 Lake, Andrew 11 Kane Area 40.71 3  
3 Jackson, Brandon 10 Valley View 40.80 1  
5 Bussard, Blake 11 Central Cambria 40.80 4  
4 Brice, Matt 12 Wyomissing Area 40.91 2  
4 Regan, Dan 12 General Mclane 41.43 1  
6 Reed, Danny 12 Keystone 41.44 4  
5 Zeigler, Zane 11 Freedom Area 41.57 2  
5 Anderson, Tyrai 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 41.62 1  
6 Douglas, James 12 Palisades 42.34 1  
6 Wood, Brett 12 North Penn 04 42.40 2  
7 Medley, Dwayne 12 West Catholic 42.53 3  
7 Nettles, Jon 12 Schuylkill Haven 43.07 1  
7 Franklin, Charles 12 Bloomsburg 49.91 2  
8 Gettings, Terry 12 Rochester 07 54.26 1  
-- Foley, Trevor 12 Titusville DNF 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 37.79 1  
1 Scott, Kuwan 11 Wilson Area 37.90 4  
2 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 37.90 1  
1 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 38.08 3  
1 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 38.10 2  
1 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 38.44 1  
2 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 38.52 1  
2 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 38.68 2  
2 Striver, Brian 12 J P Mccaskey 38.91 4  
3 Solomon, Martin 12 Chester 38.92 2  
3 Timmins, Tom 11 Phoenixville Are 39.22 1  
3 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 39.41 1  
4 Pollitt, Don 12 Hazleton Area 39.47 1  
5 Solomon, Martin 12 Chester 39.51 1  
4 Coats, Cody 11 Bradford Area 39.55 2  
3 Huff, Robert 11 Du Bois Area Sen 39.62 4  
4 Hannibal-nixon, Sheldo 11 Wilson 39.69 1  
2 Ellis, Steven 12 State College Ar 39.88 3  
6 Striver, Brian 12 J P Mccaskey 39.96 1  
4 Aumen, Brendan 12 Eastern Lebanon 40.13 4  
5 Kiawua, Grant 11 Thomas Jefferson 40.17 4  
5 East, Timothy 12 Northwestern Sen 40.18 2  
6 Devine, Jamal 11 Williamsport Are 40.42 4  
3 Elam, Jeff 10 Greater Latrobe 40.50 3  
4 Bupp, Cody 12 Warren Area 40.75 3  
5 Locklin, Kyle 12 Franklin Regiona 40.86 3  
5 Kletzli, Paul 12 Knoch 41.03 1  
7 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 44.72 1  
6 Drozd, Nick -- Central Bucks So 45.35 2  
7 Elgin, Eric 12 Cumberland Valle 45.36 4  
6 Cornish, Siddiq 12 Philadelphia Cen 49.44 1  
-- Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown DNF 1  
-- Roten, Roheem 12 Chester DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 42.84 1  
2 Relay Team   Wellsboro Area 43.19 1  
3 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 43.39 1  
1 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 43.42 4  
4 Relay Team   Schuylkill Valle 43.47 1  
1 Relay Team   Wellsboro Area 43.59 2  
5 Relay Team   Greenville Senio 43.66 1  
6 Relay Team   Saint Pius X 43.67 1  
2 Relay Team   Saint Pius X 43.70 4  
2 Relay Team   Ellwood City 43.71 2  
1 Relay Team   Schuylkill Valle 43.76 3  
1 Relay Team   Greenville Senio 43.77 1  
2 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 43.81 1  
2 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 43.87 3  
3 Relay Team   Athens Area 43.87 4  
3 Relay Team   Springfield Town 43.88 2  
4 Relay Team   General Mclane 43.97 4  
7 Relay Team   Ellwood City 44.00 1  
3 Relay Team   Catasauqua 44.03 1  
3 Relay Team   Northwest Area 44.03 3  
4 Relay Team   Tyrone Area Seni 44.16 1  
4 Relay Team   Richland 44.16 2  
5 Relay Team   Shenango 44.34 1  
5 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 44.36 2  
4 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 44.37 3  
5 Relay Team   Towanda Area 44.54 4  
6 Relay Team   Chestnut Ridge 44.62 4  
5 Relay Team   Mt Carmel Area 44.64 3  
8 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 44.78 1  
6 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 44.88 1  
6 Relay Team   West Catholic 44.89 2  
6 Relay Team   Jim Thorpe 45.15 3  
7 Relay Team   Karns City 45.15 2  
8 Relay Team   Mohawk Area 45.33 2  
7 Relay Team   Monessen 07 45.38 3  
7 Relay Team   Westmont Hilltop 45.46 4  
7 Relay Team   Aliquippa 07 48.59 1  
-- Relay Team   Otto Eldred DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 41.98 5  
1 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 42.30 1  
1 Relay Team   Northeast 42.35 2  
2 Relay Team   Northeast 42.36 1  
1 Relay Team   Upper Moreland 42.43 1  
3 Relay Team   Hempfield (3) 42.45 1  
4 Relay Team   Parkland Senior 42.48 1  
2 Relay Team   Cathedral Prep 42.51 5  
2 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 42.57 1  
3 Relay Team   Gateway Senior 42.68 1  
1 Relay Team   Hempfield (3) 42.75 3  
1 Relay Team   Parkland Senior 42.80 4  
2 Relay Team   Pottsgrove 42.80 3  
5 Relay Team   Cathedral Prep 42.84 1  
4 Relay Team   Schenley 42.96 1  
5 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 43.02 1  
2 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 43.04 2  
6 Relay Team   Gateway Senior 43.09 1  
7 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 43.10 1  
2 Relay Team   Cumberland Valle 43.12 4  
3 Relay Team   Tunkhannock Area 43.12 5  
3 Relay Team   New Castle 43.13 2  
3 Relay Team   Methacton 43.17 4  
4 Relay Team   West York Area 43.27 5  
4 Relay Team   Hazleton Area 43.42 2  
5 Relay Team   Seneca Valley 43.49 5  
5 Relay Team   Greencastle Antr 43.76 2  
6 Relay Team   Whitehall 43.78 5  
7 Relay Team   Conestoga 43.78 5  
3 Relay Team   East Stroudsburg 43.80 3  
4 Relay Team   Strong Vincent 43.80 3  
4 Relay Team   Red Lion Area 43.80 4  
5 Relay Team   Reading 44.02 3  
6 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 44.66 1  
5 Relay Team   State College Ar 44.91 4  
6 Relay Team   Du Bois Area Sen 45.56 3  
6 Relay Team   Shikellamy 45.69 4  
-- Relay Team   Upper Moreland DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Father Judge DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Mcdowell DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Pittsburgh Centr DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 3:21.64 1  
2 Relay Team   Springfield Town 3:22.10 1  
3 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 3:22.82 1  
4 Relay Team   Sharon 3:23.50 1  
1 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 3:24.08 4  
5 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 3:24.24 1  
1 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 3:24.36 2  
2 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 3:24.37 4  
1 Relay Team   Springfield Town 3:24.53 1  
3 Relay Team   Sharon 3:24.59 4  
2 Relay Team   Valley View 3:24.71 2  
6 Relay Team   Valley View 3:24.82 1  
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 3:25.27 3  
2 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 3:25.72 3  
3 Relay Team   Bishop Mcdevitt 3:26.23 3  
4 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 3:27.38 4  
4 Relay Team   Hanover Area 3:27.62 3  
7 Relay Team   Wyomissing Area 3:27.63 1  
8 Relay Team   Boiling Springs 3:27.65 1  
2 Relay Team   Mt Carmel Area 3:27.83 1  
3 Relay Team   Fort Le Boeuf 3:28.27 1  
3 Relay Team   Mcguffey 3:28.31 2  
5 Relay Team   Freedom Area 3:28.46 4  
5 Relay Team   Deer Lakes 07 3:28.66 3  
6 Relay Team   Bedford 3:29.37 4  
7 Relay Team   West Middlesex A 3:29.46 4  
4 Relay Team   Riverside (Ellwo 3:29.80 1  
4 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 3:29.92 2  
5 Relay Team   Bellwood-Antis 3:30.06 2  
6 Relay Team   North East 3:30.35 3  
7 Relay Team   Notre Dame Green 3:30.47 3  
6 Relay Team   Tyrone Area Seni 3:31.15 2  
5 Relay Team   Titusville 3:31.48 1  
7 Relay Team   Elk County Catho 3:31.51 2  
6 Relay Team   Freeport Area 3:33.15 1  
8 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 3:34.15 3  
8 Relay Team   Jim Thorpe 3:34.67 2  
8 Relay Team   Clarion Area 3:35.33 4  
7 Relay Team   Richland 3:36.35 1  
8 Relay Team   Mohawk Area 3:36.57 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Cheltenham 3:16.02 1  
2 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 3:16.05 1  
1 Relay Team   Altoona Area 3:16.93 4  
1 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 3:16.94 1  
2 Relay Team   Abington 3:16.99 1  
2 Relay Team   Abington 3:17.29 4  
3 Relay Team   Cheltenham 3:18.49 1  
4 Relay Team   Spring Ford 3:18.73 1  
1 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 3:18.87 3  
3 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 3:19.04 4  
2 Relay Team   Penn Hills 3:19.13 3  
5 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 3:19.20 1  
6 Relay Team   Penn Hills 3:19.41 1  
1 Relay Team   Spring Ford 3:19.81 2  
3 Relay Team   Wilson 3:19.89 3  
2 Relay Team   Northeast 3:19.93 2  
4 Relay Team   Penn Wood 3:20.12 3  
7 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 3:21.10 1  
3 Relay Team   Chester 3:21.31 1  
5 Relay Team   Cedar Crest 3:21.37 3  
3 Relay Team   Seneca Valley 3:22.70 2  
4 Relay Team   Baldwin 3:22.99 1  
5 Relay Team   J P Mccaskey 3:23.00 1  
6 Relay Team   Bradford Area 3:24.03 3  
4 Relay Team   Greater Latrobe 3:24.06 4  
4 Relay Team   Lasalle College 3:24.11 2  
5 Relay Team   Mcdowell 3:26.20 2  
5 Relay Team   Williamsport Are 3:26.21 4  
6 Relay Team   Cumberland Valle 3:26.36 4  
6 Relay Team   Parkland Senior 3:26.84 1  
7 Relay Team   Honesdale 3:32.98 4  
6 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 3:34.36 2  
7 Relay Team   Wilson Area 3:36.04 3  
8 Relay Team   Altoona Area 3:45.72 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay AA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Quaker Valley 7:46.46 1  
2 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 7:51.16 1  
3 Relay Team   Lower Moreland 7:52.73 1  
4 Relay Team   Elk Lake 7:54.54 1  
5 Relay Team   North East 7:55.02 1  
6 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 7:56.75 1  
7 Relay Team   Holy Redeemer 7:57.41 1  
8 Relay Team   Lancaster Mennon 7:59.39 1  
9 Relay Team   Springfield Town 7:59.84 1  
10 Relay Team   Bethlehem Cathol 7:59.90 1  
1 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 8:00.73 1  
2 Relay Team   North East 8:00.74 1  
3 Relay Team   Quaker Valley 8:02.56 1  
1 Relay Team   Elk Lake 8:05.01 2  
2 Relay Team   Trinity (Camp Hi 8:05.73 2  
3 Relay Team   Holy Redeemer 8:05.77 2  
4 Relay Team   Bethlehem Cathol 8:05.85 2  
5 Relay Team   Lower Moreland 8:06.04 2  
6 Relay Team   Lancaster Mennon 8:06.40 2  
4 Relay Team   Springfield Town 8:07.54 1  
5 Relay Team   Kutztown Area 8:07.81 1  
11 Relay Team   Danville 8:08.16 1  
6 Relay Team   Danville 8:09.77 1  
7 Relay Team   Elk County Catho 8:12.28 2  
7 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 8:13.27 1  
8 Relay Team   Trinity (Washing 8:15.53 1  
9 Relay Team   Masterman 8:15.78 1  
8 Relay Team   Lewisburg Area 8:16.23 2  
10 Relay Team   Windber Area 8:19.66 1  
9 Relay Team   Lewistown Area 0 8:20.99 2  
10 Relay Team   Deer Lakes 07 8:22.00 2  
11 Relay Team   South Park 8:24.05 1  
11 Relay Team   Freeport Area 8:24.99 2  
12 Relay Team   Kutztown Area 8:30.19 1  
12 Relay Team   Fairview 8:30.89 1  
12 Relay Team   Central Cambria 8:31.24 2  
13 Relay Team   United 8:34.72 2  
14 Relay Team   Northern Potter 8:37.52 2  
13 Relay Team   General Mclane 8:45.41 1  
14 Relay Team   Notre Dame Green 8:59.61 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay AAA Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Cedar Crest 7:43.64 1  
2 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 7:44.13 1  
3 Relay Team   Abington 7:44.65 1  
4 Relay Team   Council Rock Sou 7:45.46 1  
5 Relay Team   Lasalle College 7:45.54 1  
6 Relay Team   Penn Hills 7:45.99 1  
7 Relay Team   Council Rock Nor 7:46.16 1  
8 Relay Team   Baldwin 7:49.25 1  
1 Relay Team   Baldwin 7:50.03 2  
9 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 7:50.15 1  
2 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 7:50.17 2  
1 Relay Team   Lasalle College 7:50.33 1  
2 Relay Team   Cedar Crest 7:50.50 1  
3 Relay Team   Council Rock Sou 7:50.70 2  
3 Relay Team   Abington 7:50.76 1  
4 Relay Team   Penn Hills 7:51.16 1  
5 Relay Team   Council Rock Nor 7:51.31 1  
4 Relay Team   Central Dauphin 7:51.41 2  
6 Relay Team   Hershey 7:51.69 1  
10 Relay Team   Penncrest 7:51.89 1  
5 Relay Team   Penncrest 7:51.97 2  
6 Relay Team   J P Mccaskey 7:52.58 2  
7 Relay Team   West Allegheny 7:53.25 1  
7 Relay Team   Haverford Twp. 7:54.30 2  
11 Relay Team   Hershey 7:55.44 1  
8 Relay Team   Parkland Senior 8:01.12 2  
8 Relay Team   Wissahickon 8:01.54 1  
9 Relay Team   Plum Senior 8:03.36 1  
9 Relay Team   Chambersburg Are 8:03.54 2  
10 Relay Team   Harrisburg 8:04.75 2  
10 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 8:05.09 1  
11 Relay Team   Indian Valle 8:05.14 1  
12 Relay Team   J P Mccaskey 8:05.65 1  
11 Relay Team   Mcdowell 8:05.89 2  
12 Relay Team   Dallas 8:07.82 1  
13 Relay Team   Nazareth Area 8:08.20 1  
12 Relay Team   Father Judge 8:09.59 2  
13 Relay Team   Altoona Area 8:10.43 2  
14 Relay Team   Canon McMillan 8:10.70 2  
14 Relay Team   North Allegheny 8:18.40 1  
15 Relay Team   Williamsport Are 8:36.30 2  
15 Relay Team   Bradford Area 8:53.03 1  
 
Mens Shot Put AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zaboroski, Brad 12 Wilmington Area 57-03.25(17.46m) 1  
2 Brenza, Jake 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 56-09.25(17.30m) 1  
3 Recla, Mike 11 Bloomsburg 55-02.00(16.81m) 1  
4 Hankerson, Sharard 12 Tyrone Area Seni 54-10.00(16.71m) 1  
5 Bell, Matt 10 Hickory 53-08.75(16.38m) 1  
6 Wallace, Holden 12 Danville 53-02.75(16.22m) 1  
7 Duckett, Jonathan 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 53-02.00(16.21m) 1  
8 Mccarty, Clay 12 Athens Area 52-10.00(16.10m) 1  
9 Horinka, Nick 12 Beaver Falls 52-02.25(15.91m) 1  
10 Tuzze, Al 11 Lakeland 51-10.75(15.82m) 1  
11 Conklin, Jared 12 Blue Ridge 51-10.50(15.81m) 1  
12 Cornelius, Spencer 11 North East 51-03.25(15.63m) 1  
13 Kingston, Kaleb 10 Laurel 50-01.50(15.28m) 1  
14 Jones, Kurtis 12 Redbank Valley H 49-11.75(15.23m) 1  
15 Benson, Ryan 12 West Middlesex A 49-04.00(15.04m) 1  
16 Hall, Ross 12 Lancaster Cathol 49-00.00(14.94m) 1  
17 Porterfield, Zach 10 Sharon 48-09.25(14.87m) 1  
18 Dabaldo, Dante 11 South Park 48-09.00(14.86m) 1  
19 Boy, Jacob 12 Moniteau Senior 47-11.25(14.61m) 1  
20 Delmonaco, Nick 10 Riverview 47-00.75(14.34m) 1  
21 Moreau, Stefan 10 United 46-09.75(14.27m) 1  
22 Kirsch, Haldan 12 Bishop Guilfoyle 46-09.50(14.26m) 1  
23 Moon, Kyeem 10 Freedom Area 46-00.25(14.03m) 1  
24 Attaliadis, Emmanuel 12 Harriton 44-11.25(13.70m) 1  
25 Breiner, William 12 Tamaqua Area 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
26 Banks, Lucas 11 McConnellsbu 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
27 Faust, Zack 12 Schuylkill Haven 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
28 Turner, Michael 10 Engineering & Sc 41-03.75(12.59m) 1  
29 Fulton, stephon 12 Franklin Learnin 39-06.25(12.05m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davenport, Blake 12 Kennett 55-07.50(16.95m) 1  
2 Paskorz, Jordan 12 Hampton 54-02.75(16.53m) 1  
3 Tuzikow, Adam 11 Knoch 54-00.00(16.46m) 1  
4 Felpel, Kyle 10 Cocalico 53-07.25(16.34m) 1  
5 Masington, Eric -- Bensalem 53-05.50(16.29m) 1  
6 Boseman, Dominick 11 Edison 53-02.50(16.22m) 1  
7 Heim, Jake 11 Shikellamy 51-08.25(15.75m) 1  
8 Johnson, Cory 11 Chambersburg Are 51-01.50(15.58m) 1  
9 Wilks, Chazz 10 Cardinal O'Hara 50-08.25(15.45m) 1  
10 Hill, Darrell 11 Penn Wood 50-08.00(15.44m) 1  
11 Veights, Sean -- Mt Lebanon 50-05.00(15.37m) 1  
12 Davidson, Leo 12 Wilson Area 50-04.75(15.36m) 1  
13 Unknown Athlete 11 Central Dauphin 50-02.50(15.30m) 1  
14 Harrison, Tyler 12 Susquenita 50-00.50(15.25m) 1  
15 Bremmy, Tom -- Harry S Trum 49-11.25(15.22m) 1  
16 Pearson, Greg 12 Bangor Area Seni 49-05.75(15.08m) 1  
17 Reed, Troy 11 Bradford Area 49-05.50(15.07m) 1  
18 Budzinski, Jim 12 Holy Ghost Prep 49-02.50(15.00m) 1  
19 Calderone, Pete 11 North Pocono 48-02.50(14.69m) 1  
20 Jackson, Josh 12 Upper Dauphi 47-05.00(14.45m) 1  
21 Venanzi, Phil 12 Peters Township 46-03.50(14.11m) 1  
22 Baumann, Lawrence 10 Cathedral Prep 43-05.50(13.25m) 1  
-- Mills, Dominic 12 State College Ar ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brenza, Jake 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 164-09(50.22m) 1  
2 Banks, Lucas 11 McConnellsbu 155-07(47.42m) 1  
3 Zaboroski, Brad 12 Wilmington Area 153-09(46.86m) 1  
4 Hozick, Bobby 11 Ellwood City 151-11(46.30m) 1  
5 Pfaff, Steve 12 Greenville Senio 148-09(45.34m) 1  
6 Duckett, Jonathan 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 148-05(45.24m) 1  
7 Ralston, Josh 12 Elk Lake 148-00(45.11m) 1  
8 Wallace, Holden 12 Danville 147-09(45.03m) 1  
9 Jones, Kurtis 12 Redbank Valley H 146-11(44.78m) 1  
10 Rogers, Josh 12 Saint Pius X 145-08(44.40m) 1  
11 Beals, Brice 11 Bald Eagle 142-10(43.54m) 1  
12 Stutzman, Trevor 11 Kutztown Area 141-10(43.23m) 1  
13 Recla, Mike 11 Bloomsburg 139-10(42.62m) 1  
14 Gallagher, Jeff 11 Catasauqua 138-09(42.29m) 1  
15 Gingrich, Jon 12 Bald Eagle 138-03(42.14m) 1  
16 Dabaldo, Dante 11 South Park 136-07(41.63m) 1  
17 Guterry, Nathan 12 Moniteau Senior 133-04(40.64m) 1  
18 Horinka, Nick 12 Beaver Falls 131-08(40.13m) 1  
19 Conklin, Jared 12 Blue Ridge 123-10(37.74m) 1  
20 DeFrancisis, Jeff 12 Riverview 123-07(37.67m) 1  
21 Tucker, Andrew 12 Panther Valley 120-06(36.73m) 1  
22 Wright, Darren -- Bishop Mcdevitt 117-03(35.74m) 1  
23 Freeman, Z. -- West Catholic 116-11(35.64m) 1  
24 Spicer, Nolan 11 South Fayette 113-08(34.65m) 1  
-- Supko, Jason 12 Philipsburg-Osce ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Masington, Eric -- Bensalem 177-09.00(54.18m) 1  
2 Budzinski, Jim 12 Holy Ghost Prep 169-11.00(51.79m) 1  
3 Wilks, Chazz 10 Cardinal O'Hara 168-09.00(51.44m) 1  
4 Davenport, Blake 12 Kennett 166-03.00(50.67m) 1  
5 Iwuagwu, Charlito 11 Northern Lebanon 164-00.00(49.99m) 1  
6 Mehls, Kelton 12 Northern York (D 160-09.00(49.00m) 1  
7 Long, Kyle 10 Hempfield (3) 159-03.00(48.54m) 1  
8 Felpel, Kyle 10 Cocalico 158-05.00(48.29m) 1  
9 Myers, Spencer 12 Selinsgrove Area 154-05.00(47.07m) 1  
10 Moon, Michael 10 Oil City 152-09.00(46.56m) 1  
11 Asencio, Jesus 11 J P Mccaskey 151-11.00(46.30m) 1  
12 Reinhardt, David 10 Bradford Area 151-07.00(46.20m) 1  
13 Pearson, Greg 12 Bangor Area Seni 151-06.00(46.18m) 1  
14 Burk, Thomas 12 Williamsport Are 149-03.00(45.49m) 1  
15 Price, John 12 Abington Heights 146-07.00(44.68m) 1  
16 Bauzo, Miguel 11 West Chester Hen 143-07.00(43.76m) 1  
17 Romanowski, Cory 12 Souderton Area 142-11.00(43.56m) 1  
18 Filous, Zach 12 Kittanning Senio 142-07.00(43.46m) 1  
19 Golembiewski, Steve 12 Kiski Area 139-01.00(42.39m) 1  
20 Bowman, Zach 11 Hempfield Area ( 137-03.00(41.83m) 1  
21 Hoyer, Dennis 11 Lansdale Catholi 134-10.00(41.10m) 1  
22 Pantalone, Clement 10 Greensburg Salem 134-02.00(40.89m) 1  
23 Pearson, Bryan 9 Bangor Area Seni 133-04.00(40.64m) 1  
24 Beiswenger, Trevor 12 Altoona Area 129-05.00(39.45m) 1  
-- Lehman, Patrick 11 Spring Grove Are ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lang, Thomas 11 Saint Pius X 213-10.00(65.18m) 1  
2 Smith, Kyle 12 Lancaster Cathol 213-00.00(64.92m) 1  
3 Stanley, Billy 11 South Park 200-05.00(61.09m) 1  
4 Corcoran, Jackson 12 Ligonier Vly 06 192-05.00(58.65m) 1  
5 Durisko, Matt 12 Hickory 183-08.00(55.98m) 1  
6 Nothstein, Derek 11 Central (Martins 183-00.00(55.78m) 1  
7 Yocum, Damon 11 Warrior Run Area 180-05.00(54.99m) 1  
8 Lemon, Bryce 11 New Brighton 180-00.00(54.86m) 1  
9 Shuey, Michael 10 Johnsonburg 178-08.00(54.46m) 1  
10 Deantonio, Dominic 12 Carbondale Area 175-09.00(53.57m) 1  
11 Gregg, Ben 12 Bentworth 07 173-05.00(52.86m) 1  
12 Falko, Nate 11 Catasauqua 171-08.00(52.32m) 1  
13 Kerr, Ryan 10 Brookville Area 170-03.00(51.89m) 1  
14 Shearer, Zach 12 Rockwood 168-02.00(51.26m) 1  
15 Fischer, Eric 12 Mercyhurst Prep 166-10.00(50.85m) 1  
16 Stutzman, Trevor 11 Kutztown Area 166-04.00(50.70m) 1  
17 Robbins, Rob 12 Northeast Bradfo 161-11.00(49.35m) 1  
18 Freeman, Z. -- West Catholic 157-08.00(48.06m) 1  
19 Biddle, Dakota 12 Williamsburg 152-05.00(46.46m) 1  
20 Bellhy, Nate -- Fort Cherry 151-05.00(46.15m) 1  
21 Doster, Robert -- Middletown Area 150-10.00(45.97m) 1  
22 Thacker, Zach 12 Riverview 148-03.00(45.19m) 1  
23 Moore, Ben 10 Jim Thorpe 139-06.00(42.52m) 1  
24 Polansky, Joseph 11 Bishop Mcdevitt 126-11.00(38.68m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Koyack, Ben 11 Oil City 192-11(58.80m) 1  
2 Zack, Aaron 12 Crestwood 188-06(57.45m) 1  
3 Budzinski, Jim 12 Holy Ghost Prep 187-08(57.20m) 1  
4 Hall, Joseph 12 Northwestern Sen 185-00(56.39m) 1  
5 Belardia, Michael 11 Elizabeth Forwar 184-03(56.16m) 1  
6 Hefkin, Kyle 11 State College Ar 183-11(56.06m) 1  
7 Watson, Terrell 11 Upper Moreland 182-11(55.75m) 1  
8 Pohl, Jon 12 Mcdowell 179-10(54.81m) 1  
9 Rolshausen, Tyler 12 Blue Mountain 176-03(53.72m) 1  
10 McCauley, Chas 12 Peters Township 174-07(53.21m) 1  
11 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 174-04(53.14m) 1  
12 Simmen, Ben 12 West Allegheny 173-11(53.01m) 1  
13 Sypniewski, Mike 12 Garden Spot 170-02(51.87m) 1  
14 Trucilla, John 12 Cathedral Prep 169-09(51.74m) 1  
15 Colon, Jamie -- Donegal 169-03(51.59m) 1  
16 Vincent, Lewis 12 Bensalem 164-11(50.27m) 1  
17 Reinhardt, David 10 Bradford Area 162-07(49.56m) 1  
18 Rizzuto, James 11 Spring Ford 162-06(49.53m) 1  
19 Gavin, Dylan 12 Lasalle College 162-00(49.38m) 1  
20 Hinkle, Matt 12 Downingtown East 161-06(49.23m) 1  
21 Janicki, Anthony 10 Elizabeth Forwar 158-11(48.44m) 1  
22 Deitzler, Evan 11 Cedar Crest 158-05(48.29m) 1  
23 Weiser, Matt 11 Conrad Weiser 154-03(47.02m) 1  
24 Conrad, Tristan 12 Selinsgrove Area 153-07(46.81m) 1  
25 Stahl, Blake 12 Chambersburg Are 151-09(46.25m) 1  
26 Smart, John 11 Father Judge 136-09(41.68m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gallaher, Luke 11 Forest Hills Sen 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Twyman, Darian 12 Gar Memorial 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Peoples, Hiree 11 Girard College 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
4 Lubich, Hans 12 Jffrsn Morgan 07 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Rulander, Michael 12 Eisenhower 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
6 Bellhy, Nate -- Fort Cherry 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
7 Johnson, Jon 12 Laurel 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Sye, Aaron 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Leap, Brian 11 Bellwood-Antis 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Beach, Josh 11 Williamson 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Foreman, Shannon   Swenson Arts & T 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Reihart, Levi 12 Tyrone Area Seni 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Frantz, Darius 12 Freeport Area 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
14 Pearson, Chris 11 Kutztown Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Watson, Speed 12 Boiling Springs 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Dougherty, Vinny 11 Brookville Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Allyn, Tucker 11 Wyalusing Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Will, Alex 11 Berlin Brothers 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Fiedler, Derick 12 Fairview 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
14 Case, Joshua 12 Catasauqua 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
21 Snyder, Zach 12 Riverside (Ellwo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Santoyo, Victor 12 Moniteau Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Caliguire, Scott 12 Notre Dame Green NH(--) 1  
-- Clarence, Cohen 11 Franklin Learnin NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blakely, Marcus 12 Coatesville Area 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
2 Brumfield, Ryan 11 Owen J Roberts 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
3 Badyna, Mark 12 North Pocono 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
4 Dahlstrand, John 11 Mcdowell 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
5 Penrose, Zach 11 Indiana Area 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
6 Hendershot, Jon 12 Nazareth Area 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
7 Mcclelland, Mike 11 Trinity (Washing 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
10 Lincoln, Dale 12 Glen Mills Schoo 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
10 Cason, Dan 12 East Stroudsburg 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
10 Pachuta, Steve 12 Honesdale 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Cardina, Robert 10 Conestoga Valley 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Hall, Joseph 12 Northwestern Sen 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
13 West, Jarrod 12 Liberty 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Harriger, Nathan 12 Norwin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Jabat, Jay 11 Pennsbury 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Carson, Travis 11 Norwin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Henderson, Matthew 12 Germantown 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Morris, Donovan 11 GeorgeWshngtn 12 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Bean, Andrew 12 Jersey Shore 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
20 Twyman, Jean-Luc 11 Coatesville Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
20 Oberton, Reggie 11 Carlisle 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
20 O'Neal, Shane 11 James Buchanan 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
20 Morgan, Johnny 12 Wilson 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
20 Astacio, Chris 12 Whitehall 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
25 Muir, James 12 Hollidaysburg Ar 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Okoro, Stan -- Central Dauphin NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Benjamin 12 Clearfield NH(--) 1  
-- Ladson, Joel 12 Hempfield (3) NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gaul, Derek 11 Schuylkill Valle 22-04.75(6.83m) nwi 1  
2 Parkinson, Cole 12 Saint Pius X 22-02.00(6.76m) nwi 1  
3 Bernett, Mike 12 Athens Area 22-01.50(6.74m) nwi 1  
4 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 21-09.25(6.64m) nwi 1  
5 Gallaher, Luke 11 Forest Hills Sen 21-08.00(6.60m) nwi 1  
6 Page, Josh 11 Clairton 07 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1  
7 Howard, Ronnie 12 Sharon 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
8 Taylor, Thomas 10 Wyomissing Area 21-00.75(6.42m) nwi 1  
9 Blair, Chad 12 Lakeview 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
10 Zuck, Brett 12 Keystone 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
11 Graziano, Travis 12 Holy Cross 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
12 Weathers, Chris 12 New Brighton 20-08.50(6.31m) nwi 1  
13 Fiedler, Derick 12 Fairview 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
14 Helm, Clarke 12 Saltsburg 06 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
15 Edwards, Tyrek 10 West Catholic 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
15 Dougherty, Vinny 11 Brookville Area 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
17 Thomas, Anthony 12 Union Area 20-04.25(6.20m) nwi 1  
18 Sye, Aaron 12 Bishop Mcdevitt 20-02.75(6.17m) nwi 1  
19 Lakitsky, Zack 11 Tamaqua Area 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
20 Detwiler, Paul 12 Bedford 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
21 Johnson, Trey -- Rochester 07 19-07.75(5.99m) nwi 1  
22 Chambers, Leroy 10 Bishop Mcdevitt 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
23 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1  
24 Spinks, Darius 9 Washington 19-06.25(5.95m) nwi 1  
25 Burke, Brady -- Pine Grove 11 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
26 Bathurst, Brock 12 Bald Eagle 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lavong, Carlton 12 Methacton 24-08.50(7.53m) nwi 1  
2 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 23-09.00(7.24m) nwi 1  
3 Kresge, Cory 12 Lehighton 22-08.50(6.92m) nwi 1  
4 Green, Matt 11 Belle Vernon 07 22-08.50(6.92m) nwi 1  
5 Brooks, Tyler 12 Daniel Boone 22-06.50(6.87m) nwi 1  
6 Chapman, Lequan 12 Exeter Township 22-05.75(6.85m) nwi 1  
7 Brumfield, Ryan 11 Owen J Roberts 22-04.50(6.82m) nwi 1  
8 Cruz, Hector 12 Warwick 22-00.25(6.71m) nwi 1  
9 Kilmer, Eric -- Lampeter-Strasbu 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1  
10 Rouse, Richard 11 Penn Hills 21-09.50(6.64m) nwi 1  
11 Mcclelland, Mike 11 Trinity (Washing 21-09.25(6.64m) nwi 1  
12 Goldstone, Rico 12 Parkland Senior 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 1  
13 Johnson, Dj 11 Gettysburg Area 21-08.25(6.61m) nwi 1  
14 Rodriguez, Mike 11 Selinsgrove Area 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1  
15 Mckay, Gregory -- Albert Gallatin 21-05.75(6.55m) nwi 1  
16 Wilson, Lionel 11 Honesdale 21-05.00(6.53m) nwi 1  
17 Colaianni, Vince 12 Moon Area 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1  
18 Davey, Daviel 11 East Stroudsburg 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
19 Twyman, Jean-Luc 11 Coatesville Area 20-09.50(6.34m) nwi 1  
20 Kraynak, Sam 12 Lansdale Catholi 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
21 Muir, James 12 Hollidaysburg Ar 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 1  
22 Carter, Marcus 10 New Castle 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
23 Charlton, Brent 11 Downingtown West 20-02.25(6.15m) nwi 1  
24 Thornton, Jermaine 11 East Erie 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
25 Burgess, Everett 12 Cardinal O'Hara 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
26 Marasco, Mike 12 Bradford Area 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
-- Eister, Steve 12 Pennridge ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gambrell, Jarred 11 Athens Area 48-11.25(14.92m) nwi 1  
2 Somiari, Richard 12 Richland 45-11.75(14.01m) nwi 1  
3 Weathers, Chris 12 New Brighton 45-09.50(13.96m) nwi 1  
4 Crawford, Darrell -- Gar Memorial 44-10.75(13.68m) nwi 1  
5 Rosa, Javonie 11 Minersville Area 44-00.00(13.41m) nwi 1  
6 Dougherty, Vinny 11 Brookville Area 43-10.00(13.36m) nwi 1  
7 Peoples, Hiree 11 Girard College 43-05.50(13.25m) nwi 1  
8 Leap, Brian 11 Bellwood-Antis 43-04.50(13.22m) nwi 1  
9 Scott, Tyree 12 Milton Hershey 42-10.50(13.07m) nwi 1  
10 Reed, Zach 12 Northern Bed 42-07.00(12.98m) nwi 1  
11 Franklin, Charles 12 Bloomsburg 42-05.00(12.93m) nwi 1  
12 Santoyo, Victor 12 Moniteau Senior 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1  
13 Garcia, Alex -- Jim Thorpe 42-03.75(12.90m) nwi 1  
13 Najac, Brad 10 Schuylkill Valle 42-03.75(12.90m) nwi 1  
15 Edwards, Tyrek 10 West Catholic 42-02.75(12.87m) nwi 1  
16 Hansen, Matt 12 Beaver Area 07 42-01.00(12.83m) nwi 1  
17 Judy, Jerimiah 12 Somerset Area 42-00.00(12.80m) nwi 1  
18 Evans, John 10 Riverside (Ellwo 41-10.75(12.77m) nwi 1  
19 Egbe, Michael 12 Archbishop Carro 41-10.50(12.76m) nwi 1  
20 Joseph, Jean 12 Schuylkill Valle 41-05.75(12.64m) nwi 1  
21 Frantz, Darius 12 Freeport Area 41-03.50(12.59m) nwi 1  
22 Trosch, Garrett 11 Hickory 40-10.50(12.46m) nwi 1  
23 Isenberg, Alex 12 Freeport Area 40-08.50(12.41m) nwi 1  
24 Skladanowski, Mitch -- General Mclane 39-09.00(12.12m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lavong, Carlton 12 Methacton 50-05.00(15.37m) nwi 1  
2 Cochran, Pat 12 Mcdowell 47-11.00(14.61m) nwi 1  
3 Rouse, Richard 11 Penn Hills 47-02.00(14.38m) nwi 1  
4 Brown, Imani 10 Reading 46-10.75(14.29m) nwi 1  
5 Brumfield, Ryan 11 Owen J Roberts 45-10.75(13.99m) nwi 1  
6 Lee, Deron 11 Altoona Area 45-07.75(13.91m) nwi 1  
7 Flower, Sam 11 Red Land 45-06.50(13.88m) nwi 1  
8 Brooks, Tyler 12 Daniel Boone 45-06.00(13.87m) nwi 1  
9 Hargrove, Jahquil 12 Norristown Area 45-05.25(13.85m) nwi 1  
10 Stafford, Dryw -- Hatboro Horsham 44-08.00(13.61m) nwi 1  
11 Kane, Matt 11 Hatboro Horsham 43-09.25(13.34m) nwi 1  
12 Bonner, Anthony 11 Philadelphia Cen 43-08.50(13.32m) nwi 1  
13 Welsh, Ian 11 Pittsburgh Centr 43-07.75(13.30m) nwi 1  
13 Chapman, Lequan 12 Exeter Township 43-07.75(13.30m) nwi 1  
15 Bridgeforth, Adam 10 Nazareth Area 43-02.50(13.17m) nwi 1  
16 Wagner, Joey 10 State College Ar 43-01.25(13.14m) nwi 1  
17 Bennar, Kyle 12 Selinsgrove Area 42-10.50(13.07m) nwi 1  
18 Lotz, Sam 12 Slippery Rock Ar 42-08.50(13.02m) nwi 1  
19 Kevin, Johnson -- Altoona Area 42-07.75(13.00m) nwi 1  
20 Barnes, Chase 12 Scranton 42-07.25(12.99m) nwi 1  
21 Lewis, Will -- Northeastern 42-06.25(12.96m) nwi 1  
22 Laughlin, Kyle 10 Blue Mountain 42-06.00(12.95m) nwi 1  
23 Ranson, Ian 12 Elizabeth Forwar 41-07.75(12.69m) nwi 1  
24 Byars, Kevin 10 Punxsutawney Are 40-11.75(12.49m) nwi 1  
25 Douglass, Josh 11 Avonworth Senior 40-09.00(12.42m) nwi 1  
26 Burgess, Everett 12 Cardinal O'Hara 40-08.25(12.40m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buck, Lanny 12 Palmerton Area 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Rhone, Brett 12 Bloomsburg 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
3 Anderson, Patrick 10 Kane Area 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
4 Mitros, Robert 12 Towanda Area 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Brady, Kevin 12 Delone Catholic 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Miller, Dylon 12 Towanda Area 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
7 Scatena, Donny 11 Central Columbia 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Miller, Tyler 12 Catasauqua 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
9 Lemon, Bryce 11 New Brighton 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Cragle, Ryan 11 Fort Le Boeuf 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Vales, Nick 11 Susquehanna Comm 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Johnston, Cody 12 Fairfield Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Young, Tj 12 Chestnut Ridge 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Schools, Colton 12 Wyalusing Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Nye, Josh 12 Riverside (Ellwo 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Gibbons, Carson 12 Riverside (Ellwo 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Hopkins, Robbie 12 Tyrone Area Seni 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Turner, Nick 11 Freedom Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Patten, Luke 9 West Middlesex A 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
20 Coscia, Andrew 12 Otto Eldred 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
20 Wagner, Aaron 12 Juniata Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
-- Pfirman, Chris 12 Warrior Run Area NH(--) 1  
-- Walmer, Alex 12 General Mclane NH(--) 1  
-- Pavel, Max 12 Harriton NH(--) 1  
-- Nease, Jeremy 12 Bermudian Spring NH(--) 1  
-- Pajerski, Tyler 12 Freeport Area NH(--) 1  
-- Schober, Zach 12 Lancaster Cathol NH(--) 1  
-- Frutchey, Dean 12 Towanda Area NH(--) 1  
-- Speicher, Chris 11 Richland NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phillippi, Adam 12 Saucon Valley 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Coleman, Mick 12 William Tennent 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Williams, Chris 10 Strath Haven 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
4 Lowe, Troy 12 South Western Se 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Beers, Andrew 12 Whitehall 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Perepiczka, Bobby -- Council Rock Nor 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
7 Steinbugl, Ryan 10 Altoona Area 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
12 Weiss, James 12 Quakertown Comm 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
12 Witter, Nathaniel 12 James Buchanan 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
12 Marzullo, Adam 11 Butler Area Seni 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
12 Harold, Justin 12 Kiski Area 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Homola, Jimmy 12 Oxford Area 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Bilka, Dillion 11 Seneca Valley 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Dougherty, Chris 12 Saint Joseph's P 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Goeltz, Steven 10 Wilson 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
16 Kerr, Kevin 12 Mcdowell 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Teribery, Brandon 9 Bradford Area 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
17 Diangelis, Dominic 12 Northern Lebanon 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
-- Harbuck, Oliver 12 J P Mccaskey NH(--) 1  
-- Savarese, Tyler 12 Delaware Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Codd, Mitch 12 Seneca Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Chappell, Brent 12 Mifflinburg Area NH(--) 1  
-- Whitman, Beau 11 Lasalle College DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 12.09 +0.0 1  
5 Koloski, Julia 12 Montrose Area 12.36 +0.0 1  
3 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 12.46 +0.0 1  
4 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 12.49 +0.0 1  
6 Moody, Paige 12 Clairton 07 12.56 +0.0 1  
2 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 12.59 +0.0 1  
7 Mostoller, Kara 12 Reynolds 12.60 +0.0 1  
8 Balmer, Karli 11 Christopher Dock 12.66 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 12.22 +0.0 2  
1 Koloski, Julia 12 Montrose Area 12.31 +0.0 1  
3 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 12.43 +0.0 1  
2 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 12.50 +0.0 1  
3 Moody, Paige 12 Clairton 07 12.53 +0.0 2  
8 Wright, Jayee   Swenson Arts & T 12.55 +0.0 1  
4 Mostoller, Kara 12 Reynolds 12.59 +0.0 2  
2 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 12.68 +0.0 2  
6 Diffenderfer, Katlyn 12 Lancaster Cathol 12.68 +0.0 2  
5 Lumb, Ke'von 9 Bishop Mcdevitt 12.71 +0.0 1  
4 Dunchack, Janae 12 Northern Cambria 12.76 +0.0 1  
5 Balmer, Karli 11 Christopher Dock 12.78 +0.0 2  
7 Newsome, Lanae 9 Brookville Area 12.84 +0.0 2  
7 Faller, Kat 12 Fairview 12.85 +0.0 1  
6 Mitchell, Lorraine 11 New Media Tech C 12.88 +0.0 1  
8 Manney, Monica 12 Southern Columbi 12.89 +0.0 2  
 
Womens 100m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 12.22 +0.0 5  
1 Koloski, Julia 12 Montrose Area 12.31 -0.2 1  
1 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 12.43 +0.0 3  
2 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 12.50 +0.0 3  
1 Moody, Paige 12 Clairton 07 12.53 -0.3 4  
2 Wright, Jayee   Swenson Arts & T 12.55 -0.2 1  
2 Mostoller, Kara 12 Reynolds 12.59 -0.3 4  
1 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 12.68 -1.0 2  
2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn 12 Lancaster Cathol 12.68 +0.0 5  
3 Lumb, Ke'von 9 Bishop Mcdevitt 12.71 +0.0 5  
2 Dunchack, Janae 12 Northern Cambria 12.76 -1.0 2  
3 Balmer, Karli 11 Christopher Dock 12.78 -1.0 2  
3 Newsome, Lanae 9 Brookville Area 12.84 -0.3 4  
4 Faller, Kat 12 Fairview 12.85 -0.3 4  
3 Mitchell, Lorraine 11 New Media Tech C 12.88 +0.0 3  
4 Manney, Monica 12 Southern Columbi 12.89 -1.0 2  
5 Leach, Nicki 12 Northern Bed 12.91 -0.3 4  
4 Fronk, Elissa 12 Greenwood 12.92 +0.0 3  
3 Paige, Jaashia 12 Jim Thorpe 12.93 -0.2 1  
4 Prato, Paige 12 Deer Lakes 07 12.95 -0.2 1  
4 Moore, Sierra 10 Delone Catholic 12.98 +0.0 5  
5 Acorn, Taylor 10 Wellsboro Area 12.98 +0.0 5  
5 DePorzio, Adriana 10 Shenango 13.01 -1.0 2  
5 Brame, Rachel 10 Lewisburg Area 13.01 +0.0 3  
6 Muhammad, Shali 11 Paul Robeson-Hum 13.02 +0.0 5  
6 Frey, Abby 12 Lehighton 13.03 -1.0 2  
6 Scanlon, Maria 10 Keystone Oaks 13.03 +0.0 3  
5 Getty, Alexis 11 Wellsboro Area 13.11 -0.2 1  
6 Ridenour, Hope 11 DuBois Central C 13.19 -0.3 4  
7 Sargent, Brittany 12 Fairview 13.19 +0.0 3  
6 Stone, Cassandra 11 Canton Area 13.20 -0.2 1  
7 Gwizdak, Kristy 12 Cambria Heights 13.38 -1.0 2  
7 Merrifield, Cassidy 10 Hughesville 04 13.38 +0.0 5  
7 Witter, Caroline 11 Penns Valley 13.46 -0.3 4  
 
Womens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 12.03 +1.2 1  
2 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 12.10 +1.2 1  
4 Whitmore, Jessica 10 Chambersburg Are 12.26 +1.2 1  
3 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 12.34 +1.2 1  
5 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 12.34 +1.2 1  
7 Taliferro, Liz -- Cheltenham 12.44 +1.2 1  
6 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 12.46 +1.2 1  
8 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 12.55 +1.2 1  
 
Womens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 12.13 -1.0 2  
1 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 12.22 -2.4 1  
5 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 12.33 -1.0 2  
5 Evans, Jody 9 Quakertown Comm 12.37 -2.4 1  
3 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 12.38 -2.4 1  
2 Taliferro, Liz -- Cheltenham 12.40 -2.4 1  
3 Whitmore, Jessica 10 Chambersburg Are 12.41 -1.0 2  
2 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 12.43 -1.0 2  
4 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 12.51 -1.0 2  
4 Smith, Danielle 11 Whitehall 12.60 -2.4 1  
6 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 12.60 -1.0 2  
6 Pitts, Jessica 12 West Mifflin Are 12.61 -2.4 1  
7 Arnold, Khaddisha 10 Central York 12.61 -2.4 1  
8 Sims, Monique 12 Schenley 12.61 -2.4 1  
8 Jay, Bria 12 Plum Senior 12.61 -1.0 2  
7 Davis, Kelly 11 Altoona Area 12.68 -1.0 2  
 
Womens 100m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 12.13 -1.1 4  
1 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 12.22 +0.1 1  
2 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 12.33 -1.1 4  
1 Evans, Jody 9 Quakertown Comm 12.37 -1.0 2  
2 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 12.38 -1.0 2  
2 Taliferro, Liz -- Cheltenham 12.40 +0.1 1  
1 Whitmore, Jessica 10 Chambersburg Are 12.41 -1.7 3  
2 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 12.43 -1.7 3  
3 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 12.51 +0.1 1  
3 Smith, Danielle 11 Whitehall 12.60 -1.0 2  
4 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 12.60 -1.0 2  
3 Pitts, Jessica 12 West Mifflin Are 12.61 -1.1 4  
4 Sims, Monique 12 Schenley 12.61 +0.1 1  
5 Arnold, Khaddisha 10 Central York 12.61 -1.0 2  
6 Jay, Bria 12 Plum Senior 12.61 -1.0 2  
4 Yanora, Mercedes 12 Holy Redeemer 12.67 -1.1 4  
3 Davis, Kelly 11 Altoona Area 12.68 -1.7 3  
5 Woodall, Kenya 10 Coatesville Area 12.70 -1.1 4  
5 Traynor, Brittney 10 North Hills 12.71 +0.1 1  
4 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 12.76 -1.7 3  
6 Mims, Johnnay 9 Pocono Mountain 12.82 +0.1 1  
6 Quzack, Audrey 10 Milton Hershey 12.84 -1.1 4  
7 Giddings, Darlene 10 Dobbins-Randolph 12.95 +0.1 1  
5 Devonshire, Shequante 11 Moon Area 12.99 -1.7 3  
6 Nientimp, Laura 12 Mcdowell 13.02 -1.7 3  
7 Gifford, Megan 10 Lansdale Catholi 13.05 -1.7 3  
8 Youngman, Ashley 11 Selinsgrove Area 13.15 +0.1 1  
7 Vanore, Gina 11 Saint Basil Acad 13.17 -1.1 4  
7 Sciremammano, Alyssa 11 Du Bois Area Sen 13.32 -1.0 2  
8 Lundy, Leeanna 12 Dobbins-Randolph 13.35 -1.0 2  
 
Womens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 24.69 -2.3 1  
3 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 25.31 -2.3 1  
2 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 25.34 -2.3 1  
4 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 25.43 -2.3 1  
5 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 25.52 -2.3 1  
6 Diffenderfer, Katlyn 12 Lancaster Cathol 25.75 -2.3 1  
8 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 25.79 -2.3 1  
7 Moore, Sierra 10 Delone Catholic 25.81 -2.3 1  
 
Womens 200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra 11 Engineering & Sc 24.62 +0.0 4  
1 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 24.84 +0.0 3  
1 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 25.62 -1.0 2  
2 Chernaskey, Rachel 11 Saint Pius X 25.77 +0.0 4  
3 Keen, Erin 10 Villa Joseph Mar 25.77 +0.0 4  
2 Dunchack, Janae 12 Northern Cambria 25.89 +0.0 3  
1 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 25.97 -1.1 1  
2 Williams, Erikka 11 Rochester 07 26.04 -1.1 1  
2 Moore, Sierra 10 Delone Catholic 26.09 -1.0 2  
3 Harris-quillen, Imani   Swenson Arts & T 26.15 -1.0 2  
3 Diffenderfer, Katlyn 12 Lancaster Cathol 26.16 -1.1 1  
3 Antensteiner, Ines 11 Lewisburg Area 26.21 +0.0 3  
4 Newsome, Lanae 9 Brookville Area 26.21 -1.1 1  
4 Mitchell, Lorraine 11 New Media Tech C 26.37 -1.0 2  
4 Darr, Carolyn 9 Penns Valley 26.51 +0.0 4  
4 Leach, Nicki 12 Northern Bed 26.52 +0.0 3  
5 Fronk, Elissa 12 Greenwood 26.53 +0.0 4  
5 Sargent, Brittany 12 Fairview 26.54 +0.0 3  
5 Acorn, Taylor 10 Wellsboro Area 26.62 -1.0 2  
6 Good, Caitie 12 Elk Lake 26.67 -1.0 2  
5 Kendrick, Kristina 12 Chartiers Housto 26.68 -1.1 1  
7 Rodi, Kayla 9 Deer Lakes 07 26.74 -1.0 2  
6 Nicola, Ashley 11 Jim Thorpe 26.75 -1.1 1  
6 Sarsfield, Alexa 12 Springdale 07 26.99 +0.0 3  
6 Kistler, Sofia 11 Huntingdon 06 27.07 +0.0 4  
7 Mikulin, Dajunonna 9 West Middlesex A 27.29 -1.1 1  
7 Ganoe, Skyler 12 Clarion Area 27.33 +0.0 3  
-- Moody, Paige 12 Clairton 07 DNF -1.1 1  
-- Frey, Abby 12 Lehighton DNF +0.0 4  
 
Womens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 24.60 -2.1 1  
2 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 24.70 -2.1 1  
4 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 24.98 -2.1 1  
3 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 25.09 -2.1 1  
5 Woodall, Kenya 10 Coatesville Area 25.24 -2.1 1  
8 Minella, Alicia 11 Unionville 25.27 -2.1 1  
6 Quzack, Audrey 10 Milton Hershey 25.28 -2.1 1  
7 Pitts, Jessica 12 West Mifflin Are 25.33 -2.1 1  
 
Womens 200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 24.36 nwi 3  
1 Wilkerson, Iman 11 Penn Hills 24.88 -0.9 4  
1 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 25.04 +0.0 2  
2 Williams, Ashley 12 Governor Mifflin 25.22 nwi 3  
3 Woodall, Kenya 10 Coatesville Area 25.30 nwi 3  
1 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 25.46 +0.0 1  
2 Minella, Alicia 11 Unionville 25.56 +0.0 1  
2 Yanora, Mercedes 12 Holy Redeemer 25.57 -0.9 4  
3 Taliferro, Liz -- Cheltenham 25.59 +0.0 1  
4 Grasty, Nicole 11 Abington 25.62 +0.0 1  
2 Sims, Monique 12 Schenley 25.72 +0.0 2  
3 Quzack, Audrey 10 Milton Hershey 25.75 -0.9 4  
3 Pitts, Jessica 12 West Mifflin Are 25.77 +0.0 2  
4 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 25.94 -0.9 4  
4 Arnold, Khaddisha 10 Central York 26.01 nwi 3  
4 Butler, Danesha 11 Garden Spot 26.17 +0.0 2  
5 Smith, Danielle 11 Whitehall 26.21 +0.0 2  
5 Kuss, Krista 10 Baldwin 26.26 -0.9 4  
5 Mims, Johnnay 9 Pocono Mountain 26.35 +0.0 1  
5 Gifford, Megan 10 Lansdale Catholi 26.41 nwi 3  
6 Nientimp, Laura 12 Mcdowell 26.67 +0.0 1  
6 Pfingstler, Anna 12 Du Bois Area Sen 26.87 -0.9 4  
7 Zampetti, Samantha 11 Danville 27.22 -0.9 4  
6 Bonness, Lauren 9 State College Ar 27.34 nwi 3  
-- Lundy, Leeanna 12 Dobbins-Randolph DNF +0.0 2  
 
Womens 400m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lombardo, Alyssa 11 Saucon Valley 54.65 1  
2 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 54.87 1  
3 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 55.20 1  
4 Ellsworth, Lauren 11 Lackawanna Trail 57.26 1  
5 Sarsfield, Alexa 12 Springdale 07 57.90 1  
6 Leach, Nicki 12 Northern Bed 58.32 1  
7 Ganoe, Skyler 12 Clarion Area 58.37 1  
8 Vanetten, Cassie 11 Elk Lake 59.19 1  
 
Womens 400m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 56.87 4  
2 Ellsworth, Lauren 11 Lackawanna Trail 57.77 4  
1 Sarsfield, Alexa 12 Springdale 07 57.80 1  
2 Leach, Nicki 12 Northern Bed 58.00 1  
3 Vanetten, Cassie 11 Elk Lake 58.04 4  
1 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 58.09 3  
2 Ganoe, Skyler 12 Clarion Area 58.60 3  
1 Lombardo, Alyssa 11 Saucon Valley 58.62 2  
3 Rendar, Mia 11 Beaver Area 07 58.62 1  
4 Harris-quillen, Imani   Swenson Arts & T 58.64 1  
3 Gibbens, Allison 12 Seneca 58.66 3  
2 Gee, Shanae   Swenson Arts & T 58.84 2  
5 Hall, Allison 11 Blue Ridge 58.90 1  
3 Kester, Amy 10 Notre Dame Green 59.37 2  
4 Ball, Lauren 10 Bloomsburg 59.43 4  
4 Gaston, Yaneshia 11 Bishop Mcdevitt 59.63 2  
4 Warriner, Rebecca 10 Northern Potter 59.91 3  
5 Lawler, Danielle 12 Mt Carmel Area 59.96 3  
5 Jordan, Rachel 10 Lititz Christian 1:00.38 2  
5 Wareham, Marina 10 Kennedy Catholic 1:00.52 4  
6 Mitchell, Lorraine 11 New Media Tech C 1:00.60 2  
6 Mitchell, Montana 11 Christopher Dock 1:00.67 1  
7 Patrick, Allison 11 Philipsburg-Osce 1:00.93 2  
6 Waksmunski, Emily 12 Bishp Carroll 06 1:01.46 4  
6 Sember, Mia 12 Fort Cherry 1:01.94 3  
7 Hirko, Katie 10 Oley Valley 1:02.18 4  
7 Nuzzo, Alicia 10 Neshannock 1:02.26 1  
8 Mitchell, Samantha 12 Richland 1:03.12 1  
-- Kendrick, Kristina 12 Chartiers Housto FS 3  
 
Womens 400m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Evans, Alicia 11 Quakertown Comm 55.15 1  
2 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 55.43 1  
3 Cable, Emily 11 Villa Maria Acad 55.79 1  
4 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 55.82 1  
5 Abraham, Shannon 12 Norwin 56.51 1  
6 Holgate, Ashley 12 Delaware Valley 56.54 1  
7 O'Connell, Abby 10 North Hills 56.54 1  
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 56.71 1  
1 Cable, Emily 11 Villa Maria Acad 56.75 3  
1 Evans, Alicia 11 Quakertown Comm 56.81 5  
8 Sheaffer, Morgan 11 West Perry 56.84 1  
1 O'Connell, Abby 10 North Hills 56.96 2  
2 Sheaffer, Morgan 11 West Perry 57.03 2  
2 Abraham, Shannon 12 Norwin 57.16 5  
1 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 57.28 4  
2 Holgate, Ashley 12 Delaware Valley 57.39 4  
2 Brown, Ce'aira 10 Overbrook 57.40 3  
3 Bolles, Olivia -- Villa Maria Acad 57.41 4  
3 Lundy, Megan 10 Central York 57.51 2  
2 Kuss, Krista 10 Baldwin 57.57 1  
3 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 57.83 3  
4 Beyan, Lynnese 11 Upper Darby Seni 57.84 2  
3 Brown, Kenesha 10 Easton Area 57.85 1  
3 Sydnor, Shelby 12 Radnor 57.93 5  
4 Carter, Halie 11 North Allegheny 57.94 4  
5 Spence, Tori 12 Donegal 58.23 4  
6 Dellefemine, Dana 12 Norwin 58.43 4  
7 Newak, Jessica 10 Crestwood 58.75 4  
4 Mummau, Morgan 10 Manheim Central 58.88 3  
5 Johnson, Stephanie 12 Milton Hershey 58.89 2  
5 Hans, Erica 9 Mars Area 58.96 3  
4 Dornevil, Ketsia 12 Dobbins-Randolph 59.10 5  
4 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 59.19 1  
6 Wilson, Janna 10 Honesdale 59.21 2  
5 Donovan, Kelley 11 Hempfield (3) 59.44 1  
5 Reed Simmons, Karla 10 Schenley 59.66 5  
6 Castaldi, Danielle 10 Downingtown East 59.98 3  
7 Ball, Jordan 10 Du Bois Area Sen 1:00.33 3  
6 Davis, Jess 10 Selinsgrove Area 1:00.49 1  
7 Bailey, Jasmine 10 Butler Area Seni 1:00.66 1  
8 Decker, Lauren 12 Grove City Senio 1:00.89 1  
6 Burch, Iris 10 Louis E Dieruff 1:01.37 5  
7 Walters, Madilyn 10 Lewistown Area 0 1:01.51 2  
7 Cook, Ciara 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 1:04.08 5  
 
Womens 800m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fisher, Kalyn 12 Lewisburg Area 2:10.62 1  
2 Powis, Janine 11 Christopher Dock 2:13.24 1  
3 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 2:13.30 1  
4 Pisarcik, Haley 12 South Park 2:14.03 1  
5 Spence, McKenna 9 Cranberry 2:15.66 1  
6 Askins-gast, Rebecca 10 Moravian Academy 2:17.90 1  
7 Wareham, Marina 10 Kennedy Catholic 2:18.49 1  
8 Adams, Cynthia 12 Southern Columbi 2:18.62 1  
9 Kelly, Kim 11 Saucon Valley 2:20.00 1  
10 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 2:20.62 1  
11 Gallaher, Casey 9 Forest Hills Sen 2:20.91 1  
12 Carmen, Danielle 9 South Park 2:22.78 1  
 
Womens 800m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pisarcik, Haley 12 South Park 2:18.09 1  
2 Fisher, Kalyn 12 Lewisburg Area 2:18.52 1  
3 Powis, Janine 11 Christopher Dock 2:18.89 1  
4 Adams, Cynthia 12 Southern Columbi 2:18.96 1  
1 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 2:18.97 2  
2 Spence, McKenna 9 Cranberry 2:19.54 2  
5 Gallaher, Casey 9 Forest Hills Sen 2:19.68 1  
3 Askins-gast, Rebecca 10 Moravian Academy 2:20.01 2  
4 Carmen, Danielle 9 South Park 2:20.07 2  
5 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 2:20.13 2  
6 Wareham, Marina 10 Kennedy Catholic 2:20.31 1  
7 Kelly, Kim 11 Saucon Valley 2:20.69 1  
8 Weisner, Kady 12 Elk County Catho 2:21.04 1  
6 Darragh, Margo 10 Fort Cherry 2:21.31 2  
9 Hall, Allison 11 Blue Ridge 2:23.42 1  
7 Kubica, Julia 12 Freedom Area 2:24.09 2  
10 Rothermel, Rachel 12 Millersburg 03 2:24.53 1  
8 Waksmunski, Emily 12 Bishp Carroll 06 2:24.82 2  
11 Mapes, Chloe 12 Shade HS 2:24.85 1  
9 Kupniewski, Sarah 9 Mercyhurst Prep 2:25.40 2  
10 Grimes, Quanisha 12 Paul Robeson-Hum 2:26.42 2  
12 Biscanti, Nicollette 12 Holy Name 2:27.03 1  
11 Casciano, Rachel 11 Holy Name 2:34.32 2  
 
Womens 800m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 2:09.98 1  
2 Farris, Elise 12 Hopewell 2:11.23 1  
3 Keenan, Emma 9 Gwynedd Mercy 2:12.47 1  
4 Hessert, Jenna 12 Northern York (D 2:12.71 1  
5 Casalnova, Hana 12 Grove City Senio 2:12.87 1  
6 Martin, Brittney 12 Abington Heights 2:13.08 1  
7 Lopresti, Erin 12 Seneca Valley 2:13.38 1  
8 Selheimer, Heather 11 North Penn (Lans 2:13.49 1  
9 Sheaffer, Morgan 11 West Perry 2:13.96 1  
1 Keenan, Emma 9 Gwynedd Mercy 2:14.11 2  
2 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 2:14.17 2  
3 O'Neil, Kacie 12 Conestoga 2:14.18 2  
4 Casalnova, Hana 12 Grove City Senio 2:14.32 2  
5 Sheaffer, Morgan 11 West Perry 2:14.78 2  
6 Hessert, Jenna 12 Northern York (D 2:14.78 2  
1 Farris, Elise 12 Hopewell 2:15.75 1  
2 Lopresti, Erin 12 Seneca Valley 2:16.04 1  
3 Selheimer, Heather 11 North Penn (Lans 2:16.10 1  
4 Long, Marissa 10 Indian Valle 2:16.10 1  
7 Greba, Autumn 10 Norwin 2:16.10 2  
5 Martin, Brittney 12 Abington Heights 2:16.18 1  
10 Long, Marissa 10 Indian Valle 2:16.19 1  
6 Rhyner, Megan 12 Quakertown Comm 2:16.43 1  
7 Carcella, Taylor 11 Downingtown East 2:16.99 1  
8 Conville, Kate 10 Archbishop Wood 2:17.39 1  
8 Fuller, Hannah 12 Nazareth Area 2:17.62 2  
9 Craig, Erin 11 Honesdale 2:17.79 2  
10 Peterson, Kayleigh 12 Eastern York 2:17.89 2  
9 Spence, Reynah 10 Shippensburg Are 2:17.95 1  
10 Elbel, Bekah 10 Chambersburg Are 2:18.08 1  
11 Cocco, Gabby 12 Allentown Centra 2:20.93 2  
11 Sheffo, Catherine 10 Du Bois Area Sen 2:22.14 1  
12 Connolly, Joceyln 12 Belle Vernon 07 2:22.17 1  
12 Rodabaugh, Jackie 12 Central Mountain 2:23.67 2  
11 O'Neil, Kacie 12 Conestoga 2:23.96 1  
13 Williams, Kelsey 11 Danville 2:24.37 2  
12 Greba, Autumn 10 Norwin 2:24.53 1  
-- Dornevil, Ketsia 12 Dobbins-Randolph DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 5:02.86 1  
2 Seymour, Kelsey 12 Central Cambria 5:04.35 1  
3 Richards, Morgan 10 Hickory 5:08.45 1  
4 Weisner, Kady 12 Elk County Catho 5:08.75 1  
5 Pisarcik, Haley 12 South Park 5:09.00 1  
6 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 5:09.34 1  
7 Hilton, Nicole 11 South Fayette 5:09.61 1  
8 Casciano, Rachel 11 Holy Name 5:10.44 1  
9 Kocjancic, Danielle 12 Kane Area 5:11.04 1  
10 Braunegg, Beth 12 Loyalsock To 5:13.06 1  
11 Carroll, Amber 10 Tamaqua Area 5:18.12 1  
12 Zanella, Alex 11 Everett Area 05 5:19.98 1  
 
Womens 1600m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pisarcik, Haley 12 South Park 5:03.29 1  
2 Weisner, Kady 12 Elk County Catho 5:03.83 1  
3 Seymour, Kelsey 12 Central Cambria 5:03.84 1  
4 Casciano, Rachel 11 Holy Name 5:04.75 1  
5 Richards, Morgan 10 Hickory 5:05.39 1  
1 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 5:06.24 2  
2 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 5:06.43 2  
3 Braunegg, Beth 12 Loyalsock To 5:06.48 2  
4 Hilton, Nicole 11 South Fayette 5:06.81 2  
5 Zanella, Alex 11 Everett Area 05 5:07.05 2  
6 Kocjancic, Danielle 12 Kane Area 5:07.72 1  
6 Carroll, Amber 10 Tamaqua Area 5:08.25 2  
7 Wright, Shannon 11 Lewisburg Area 5:08.49 2  
7 Bowen, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 5:09.33 1  
8 Hilliard, Rachel 11 South Side 5:11.42 1  
9 O'Connor, Makenzie 10 General Mclane 5:16.18 1  
8 Woods, Katrina 12 Mt Union 5:16.32 2  
10 Mahony, Emma 10 Villa Joseph Mar 5:16.46 1  
9 Lehman, Lauren 11 Boiling Springs 5:18.78 2  
10 Tomson, Gabrielle 11 Ellis 5:24.14 2  
11 Falvey, Taylor 11 York Catholic 5:26.57 2  
12 Delorme, Kevia 10 Paul Robeson-Hum 5:32.30 2  
11 Kearns, Abby 12 Holy Cross 5:32.74 1  
13 Brown, Andrea 10 Engineering & Sc 5:35.87 2  
12 Susko, Kayla 10 Jim Thorpe 5:43.28 1  
 
Womens 1600m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Valimont, Amber 12 Hempfield Area ( 4:54.02 1  
2 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 4:55.08 1  
3 Perry, Kayleigh 12 Eastern Lebanon 4:56.66 1  
4 Malone, Margo 10 North Hills 4:56.83 1  
1 Sargent, Sara 9 Pennsbury 4:57.45 1  
2 Valimont, Amber 12 Hempfield Area ( 4:58.36 1  
1 Perry, Kayleigh 12 Eastern Lebanon 4:58.67 2  
2 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 4:58.73 2  
3 Malone, Margo 10 North Hills 4:58.79 2  
4 Peck, Angelica 11 Blackhawk 4:59.47 2  
5 Sargent, Sara 9 Pennsbury 5:00.75 1  
6 Jones, Meredith 12 Gwynedd Mercy 5:01.67 1  
7 Rodden, Katie 11 Archbishop Carro 5:01.74 1  
8 Grossman, Hannah 10 Strath Haven 5:01.89 1  
9 Peck, Angelica 11 Blackhawk 5:02.06 1  
3 Jones, Meredith 12 Gwynedd Mercy 5:03.31 1  
4 Mannon, Allison 12 Warwick 5:03.52 1  
5 Mundell, Tessa 9 Governor Mifflin 5:03.76 2  
6 Grossman, Hannah 10 Strath Haven 5:03.92 2  
7 Hill, Summer 9 Honesdale 5:04.06 2  
8 Rodden, Katie 11 Archbishop Carro 5:04.28 2  
10 Mundell, Tessa 9 Governor Mifflin 5:04.87 1  
11 Hill, Summer 9 Honesdale 5:05.21 1  
9 Regan, Natalie 10 Pine-Richland 5:05.24 2  
10 Augustyn, Janie 10 West Chester Hen 5:05.28 2  
11 Darlington, Amy 10 Liberty 5:05.32 2  
5 Oliver, Nicole -- Owen J Roberts 5:06.19 1  
6 Fuller, Hannah 12 Nazareth Area 5:07.19 1  
7 Whitelaw, Michaela 12 Strath Haven 5:07.97 1  
12 Mannon, Allison 12 Warwick 5:08.86 1  
8 Gruschow, Alexa 10 Mechanicsburg 5:10.33 1  
9 Mills, Lauren 11 Unionville 5:10.95 1  
10 Wilson, Elesia 12 Meadville 5:11.04 1  
12 Malloy, Audrey 10 Upper Perkiomen 5:11.07 2  
13 Faust, Brianna 12 Emmaus 5:11.18 2  
11 Mann, Kasey 10 Manheim Township 5:11.31 1  
12 Kerr, Lindsay 12 Northwestern Sen 5:11.73 1  
14 Porter, Gwenn 12 Clearfield 5:13.58 2  
13 Difiore, Carolan 12 St Hubert Girls 5:15.84 1  
14 Kennedy, Alyssa 12 East Stroudsburg 5:17.39 1  
15 Daly, Jayme 12 Shikellamy 5:25.44 2  
 
Womens 3200m AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giannotti, Emily 12 Coudersport Area 10:43.87 1  
2 Hilton, Nicole 11 South Fayette 10:48.34 1  
3 Wirfel, Leah Anne 11 Forest Hills Sen 10:53.78 1  
4 Trowbridge, Maria 10 Elk Lake 10:59.82 1  
5 Constant, Allison 12 Notre Dame Green 11:00.64 1  
6 Mcdonald, Elizabeth 10 Country Day Sacr 11:02.24 1  
7 Carroll, Amber 10 Tamaqua Area 11:03.59 1  
8 Kocan, Jessica 12 Fairview 11:10.09 1  
9 Casciano, Rachel 11 Holy Name 11:14.14 1  
10 Seymour, Kendall 11 Central Cambria 11:14.29 1  
11 Learn, Susan 11 North Penn 04 11:16.96 1  
12 Sick, Katie 12 Millville 04 11:18.25 1  
13 McKendry, Sarah 10 Quaker Valley 11:24.29 1  
14 Miller, Emily 12 Kutztown Area 11:24.49 1  
15 Woods, Katrina 12 Mt Union 11:32.38 1  
16 Bennett, Jessica 10 Slippery Rock Ar 11:43.01 1  
17 Baer, Lyndy 9 Conemaugh To 11:50.04 1  
18 Lehman, Lauren 11 Boiling Springs 11:50.10 1  
19 Jueng, Katrina 12 Shady Side Acade 11:58.78 1  
20 Simko, Rachel 10 Laurel 12:10.67 1  
21 Wyatt, Kellie 11 Clarion Limeston 12:23.63 1  
22 Bruch, Tory 12 Shady Side Acade 13:01.97 1  
23 Levins, Helen 12 Masterman 13:10.83 1  
24 Selby, Enika   Masterman 13:33.14 1  
 
Womens 3200m AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sargent, Sara 9 Pennsbury 10:21.06 1  
2 Kinkead, Katie 11 Central Bucks Ea 10:24.72 1  
3 Mcgovern, Meghan 10 North Penn (Lans 10:38.02 1  
4 Anderson, Leigha 11 Cumberland Valle 10:41.11 1  
5 Oliver, Nicole -- Owen J Roberts 10:42.33 1  
6 Balouris, Elaina 12 Hampton 10:44.42 1  
7 Simpson, Elizabeth 12 Boyertown Area 10:45.68 1  
8 Lawrence, Maggie 11 Wilson 10:49.51 1  
9 Guidera, Jenny 11 Central Bucks Ea 10:53.42 1  
10 Gerlach, Victoria 10 Pennridge 10:59.50 1  
11 Billas, Alison 10 Danville 11:07.38 1  
12 Penneau, Becky 12 Blackhawk 11:08.16 1  
13 Bujdos, Veronica 10 Indiana Area 11:08.54 1  
14 Wilson, Elesia 12 Meadville 11:08.73 1  
15 Faust, Amanda 12 Emmaus 11:15.76 1  
16 Gennocro, Adair 9 St Marys Area 11:16.22 1  
17 Brzostek, Sarah 9 Exeter Township 11:23.21 1  
18 Corsaro, Lilly 10 York Suburban 11:25.14 1  
19 Faust, Christina 12 Emmaus 11:26.70 1  
20 Meehan, Tess 9 Haverford Twp. 11:36.75 1  
21 Schafer, Kirstin 11 Crestwood 11:39.84 1  
22 Balogh, Anne 10 State College Ar 11:41.64 1  
23 DelGrosso, Nicole 11 Cardinal O'Hara 11:48.80 1  
24 Malone, Shannon 9 North Hills 11:57.00 1  
25 Ludman, Taylor 12 Solanco 12:01.55 1  
26 Craney, Maura 12 Archbishop Wood 12:21.70 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bemis, Tabitha 12 Quaker Valley 15.12 1  
2 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 15.29 1  
3 Rimbey, Vanessa 12 Lehighton 15.29 1  
8 Robertson, Mariah 12 Delone Catholic 15.29 1  
6 DePorzio, Adriana 10 Shenango 15.53 1  
4 O'Keefe, Margaret 12 North Schuylkill 15.62 1  
7 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 15.65 1  
5 Kochinsky, Breanna 12 Northern Cambria 15.76 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Bemis, Tabitha 12 Quaker Valley 15.14 2  
2 Rimbey, Vanessa 12 Lehighton 15.42 1  
3 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 15.53 1  
3 Kochinsky, Breanna 12 Northern Cambria 15.54 2  
6 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 15.54 1  
2 O'Keefe, Margaret 12 North Schuylkill 15.56 2  
5 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 15.60 1  
8 Jones, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 15.60 2  
1 Robertson, Mariah 12 Delone Catholic 15.73 1  
4 Doyle, Tori 10 Lakeland 15.77 2  
4 DePorzio, Adriana 10 Shenango 15.81 1  
5 Hunter, Sarah 11 Hughesville 04 15.90 2  
6 Benninghoff, Abbey 12 Mohawk Area 16.10 2  
7 Sohmer, Laura 12 Kutztown Area 16.19 1  
8 Haupt, Rachel 12 Montoursville 16.27 1  
7 Marple, Alex 11 Wellsboro Area 16.33 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bemis, Tabitha 12 Quaker Valley 15.14 3  
1 Rimbley, Vanessa 12 Lehighton 15.42 2  
1 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 15.53 4  
2 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 15.54 2  
2 Kochinsky, Breanna 12 Northern Cambria 15.54 4  
1 O'Keefe, Margaret 12 North Schuylkill 15.56 1  
3 Jones, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 15.60 2  
3 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 15.60 4  
2 Robertson, Mariah 12 Delone Catholic 15.73 1  
2 Doyle, Tori 10 Lakeland 15.77 3  
3 DePorzio, Adriana 10 Shenango 15.81 3  
3 Hunter, Sarah 11 Hughesville 04 15.90 1  
4 Benninghoff, Abbey 12 Mohawk Area 16.10 3  
4 Sohmer, Laura 12 Kutztown Area 16.19 1  
4 Haupt, Rachel 12 Montoursville 16.27 2  
5 Marple, Alex 11 Wellsboro Area 16.33 1  
5 Bey, Shequayla 11 Neighborhood Aca 16.40 3  
4 Mathewson, Jessy 12 Brookville Area 16.44 4  
5 Lee, Karissa 11 Cornell 07 16.49 2  
6 Jaworski, Jamie 12 Harbor Creek 16.52 1  
6 Hicks, Amy   Swenson Arts & T 16.92 3  
5 Revercomb, Marie 11 So Huntingdon 06 16.95 4  
7 Meholic, Lexie 10 Elk County Catho 17.02 3  
6 Stoltzfus, Ashley 12 Berlin Brothers 17.39 4  
6 Shacklock, Kayla 12 West Middlesex A 23.53 2  
-- Mack, Vanessa   Swenson Arts & T DNF 4  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 14.18 1  
5 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 14.27 1  
2 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 14.53 1  
6 Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni 14.76 1  
4 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 14.80 1  
3 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 14.82 1  
7 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 15.02 1  
8 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 15.09 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 14.24 2  
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 14.25 1  
3 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 14.64 1  
2 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 14.68 2  
2 Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni 14.70 1  
3 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 14.92 2  
6 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 14.95 1  
5 Rose, Elizabeth 11 Schenley 14.97 2  
5 Bamford, Audrey 11 Elizabethtown Ar 15.02 1  
7 Martin, Liz 12 Garden Spot 15.02 1  
4 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 15.06 2  
6 Braxton, Alex 11 Cumberland Valle 15.08 2  
4 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 15.14 1  
7 Triplet, Shaqualah 12 West Mifflin Are 15.19 2  
8 Daniels, Shannon 12 Central Bucks Ea 15.25 1  
8 Butler, Danesha 11 Garden Spot 15.27 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 14.24 4  
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 14.25 3  
1 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 14.64 2  
2 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 14.68 4  
2 Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni 14.70 2  
1 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 14.92 1  
2 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 14.95 3  
3 Rose, Elizabeth 11 Schenley 14.97 4  
3 Martin, Liz 12 Garden Spot 15.02 2  
3 Bamford, Audrey 11 Elizabethtown Ar 15.02 3  
4 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 15.06 2  
2 Braxton, Alex 11 Cumberland Valle 15.08 1  
4 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 15.14 3  
3 Triplet, Shaqualah 12 West Mifflin Are 15.19 1  
4 Daniels, Shannon 12 Central Bucks Ea 15.25 1  
4 Butler, Danesha 11 Garden Spot 15.27 4  
5 Crise, Vicki 11 Highlands Senior 15.28 2  
5 Fry, Paige 11 State College Ar 15.41 3  
5 Tracy, Caitlin 12 Hempfield Area ( 15.61 1  
5 Hunt, Evy 11 Daniel Boone 15.61 4  
6 Robb, Regina 12 Knoch 15.66 4  
6 Sciremammano, Danielle 9 Du Bois Area Sen 15.77 1  
6 Garner, Sarah 10 Whitehall 16.11 2  
7 McClellan, Chelsea 12 Altoona Area 16.35 4  
7 O'Leary, Deirdre 10 Archbishop Ryan 16.48 2  
6 Lowe, Eliza 10 Grove City Senio 17.40 3  
7 Walker, Elizabeth 11 Easton Area 21.34 3  
-- Richardson, Kim 12 Springfield (Del FS 1  
-- Flook, Katie -- Jersey Shore FS 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Conde, Mariame   Swenson Arts & T 44.67 1  
2 Haupt, Rachel 12 Montoursville 45.90 1  
3 Jones, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 45.94 1  
4 Nguyen, Vy 12 Schuylkill Valle 46.05 1  
5 Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn 11 North Schuylkill 46.16 1  
6 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 46.59 1  
7 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 46.97 1  
8 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 47.82 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles AA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Haupt, Rachel 12 Montoursville 45.20 2  
2 Conde, Mariame   Swenson Arts & T 45.32 2  
1 Nguyen, Vy 12 Schuylkill Valle 45.44 4  
2 Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn 11 North Schuylkill 45.51 4  
1 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 45.82 3  
3 Jones, Hannah 12 Lewisburg Area 46.09 4  
1 Erbe, Janice 12 Delone Catholic 46.86 1  
3 Lumley, Paige 10 Richland 46.88 2  
2 Newsome, Aisha 9 Brookville Area 46.95 3  
4 White, Nicole 12 New Brighton 47.16 4  
3 O'Keefe, Margaret 12 North Schuylkill 47.19 3  
2 Smith, Riyadh 12 Paul Robeson-Hum 47.38 1  
4 Creasy, Claire 12 Mercer 47.51 2  
3 Black, Nikki 11 Northwest Area 47.69 1  
4 Rothen, Erika 12 A-C Valley 09 47.97 1  
4 Frasier, Shavonda 12 Engineering & Sc 48.27 3  
5 Weber, Meredith 12 Harriton 48.33 4  
5 Wasilko, Ashton 11 Philipsburg-Osce 48.34 3  
6 McMullen, Ashlee 9 Windber Area 48.61 3  
6 Gugino, Lynsey 10 Freeport Area 48.72 4  
5 McCoy, Amber 11 Bishop Mcdevitt 48.91 2  
5 Bales, Alicia 11 Boiling Springs 48.94 1  
7 Dupont, Chasity 9 Somerset Area 49.58 4  
6 Balzer, Amanda 9 Chartiers Housto 49.94 2  
6 Spinden, Danielle 11 Fort Cherry 51.56 1  
-- Benninghoff, Abbey 12 Mohawk Area DQ 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles AAA Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 43.18 4  
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 43.23 1  
2 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 43.28 1  
1 Black, Shelley 11 James M Coughlin 44.16 3  
1 Wenger, Emily 11 Garnet Valley 44.18 2  
2 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 44.27 2  
3 Martin, Liz 12 Garden Spot 44.42 2  
3 Wenger, Emily 11 Garnet Valley 44.54 1  
2 Matsko, Krista 12 Abington Heights 44.59 4  
4 Matsko, Krista 12 Abington Heights 44.75 1  
3 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 44.80 4  
1 Cook, Ciara 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 44.83 1  
2 Gillen, Ali 12 Central Bucks Ea 44.85 1  
3 Rose, Elizabeth 11 Schenley 44.94 1  
5 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 45.19 1  
6 Cook, Ciara 12 Trinity (Camp Hi 45.26 1  
2 Best, Dominique 12 William Allen 45.27 3  
4 Braxton, Alex 11 Cumberland Valle 45.28 4  
4 Samson, Abbi 12 Central Bucks We 45.35 2  
5