Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 May 13th to May 14th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*201412 3 8 
20122 3 
201111 1 
20091 5 
2008 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships

 

2011 Live Results - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   on May 14 2011, 09:06 PM
Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
May 13, 2011 to May 14, 2011
Austin, TX, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Reginald   Tenaha 10.73w +3.0 1 10
2 Martin, Anthony   Mart 10.74w +3.0 1 8
3 Carpenter, Michael   Bosqueville 10.81w +3.0 1 6
4 Vidales, Edward   Seagraves 11.04w +3.0 1 4
5 Lee, DeAndre   Rotan 11.05w +3.0 1 2
6 Albin, Bo   Canadian 11.06w +3.0 1 1
7 Reese, David   Rotan 11.06w +3.0 1  
8 Brown, Jesten   Shelbyville 11.24w +3.0 1  
9 Sims, Terrell   Memphis 11.25w +3.0 1  
 
Mens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Parks, Devin   Edna 10.68w +3.0 1 10
2 James, Calvin   Groveton 10.91w +3.0 1 8
3 Foston, Wayne   Van Vleck 10.97w +3.0 1 6
4 Linwood, Rashodrick   Linden-Kildare 10.98w +3.0 1 4
5 Johnson, Ty   Forsan 10.99w +3.0 1 2
6 Williams, Clay   De Kalb 11.02w +3.0 1 1
7 Battise, Chris   Marlin 11.07w +3.0 1  
8 Spencer, Daniel   Grandview 11.15w +3.0 1  
9 Meek, Landon   Wall 11.31w +3.0 1  
 
Mens 100m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brooks, Daniel   Rockdale 10.61w +2.2 1 10
2 Quentin, Darnell Butler   Corpus Christi W 10.62w +2.2 1 8
3 Ivory, Edward   West Orange-Star 10.65w +2.2 1 6
4 Green-Avery, Armand   Cuero 10.68w +2.2 1 4
5 Shepard, Jerrell   Lubbock Cooper 10.79w +2.2 1 2
6 Chaffin, Devin   Burkburnett 10.82w +2.2 1 1
7 Lafayette, Cody   Atlanta 10.88w +2.2 1  
8 Barnhill, Wesley   Lorena 10.95w +2.2 1  
9 Thompson, Kyle   Argyle 10.96w +2.2 1  
 
Mens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 ADKINSON, ROBERT   Corsicana 10.65 +1.6 1 10
2 Davis, Patrick   Mesquite Poteet 10.75 +1.6 1 8
3 Jackson, Ryan   Angleton 10.83 +1.6 1 6
4 Gray, Jonathan   Aledo 10.90 +1.6 1 4
5 Nelson, Nicholas   Beaumont Ozen 10.94 +1.6 1 2
6 Marshall, Ladell   O D Wyatt 10.95 +1.6 1 1
7 sezer, alex   Little Cypress M 10.96 +1.6 1  
8 Rivera, Jonathon   Alice 11.07 +1.6 1  
9 Svoboda, Travis   Floresville 11.07 +1.6 1  
 
Mens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hicks, Jaylon   North Shore Seni 10.15w +2.4 1 10
2 Burrell, Cameron   Fort Bend Ridge 10.34w +2.4 1 8
3 Barnes, Da'mor   Abilene Cooper 10.51w +2.4 1 6
4 HAWKINS, ERIC   Longview 10.51w +2.4 1 4
5 Middleton, Tyler   Midland Senior 10.52w +2.4 1 2
6 Hall, Abraham   South Grand Prai 10.56w +2.4 1 1
7 Lady-Schreiber, Jacob   San Antonio John 10.65w +2.4 1  
8 Grant, Jakeem   Dr John D Horn 10.75w +2.4 1  
9 Griggs, Virjilio   San Antonio Warr 11.20w +2.4 1  
 
Womens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sillemon, Jasmine   Crowell 12.23 +1.2 1 10
2 Dockery, Breanna   Gateway Charter 12.59 +1.2 1 8
3 Wells, Ieshia   Alto 12.63 +1.2 1 6
4 Moore, Tori   Dime Box 12.68 +1.2 1 4
5 Evans, Tia   Snook 12.79 +1.2 1 2
6 Jackson, Brianna   Dime Box 12.95 +1.2 1 1
7 Ramos, Tanae   Lockney 12.97 +1.2 1  
8 Reynolds, Ashton   Lindsay 13.00 +1.2 1  
9 Schmidt, Tori   Happy 13.14 +1.2 1  
 
Womens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Simpson, Brarysheyia   Marlin 11.98w +4.1 1 10
2 Mondrik, Maeson   Cameron Yoe 12.03w +4.1 1 8
3 Ellison, Re'Jana   Hearne 12.04w +4.1 1 6
4 Collins, Ebony   Randolph 12.05w +4.1 1 4
5 Davis, Destavia   Woden 12.15w +4.1 1 2
6 Parker, Shanell   Crockett 12.44w +4.1 1 1
7 Edwards, JaMeisha   Crockett 12.44w +4.1 1  
8 Lujan, Sasha   Kermit 12.66w +4.1 1  
9 Brown, Sarah   Comfort 12.81w +4.1 1  
 
Womens 100m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lowe, Chianne   Kennedale 11.90 +1.9 1 10
2 Simmons, Shalaya   Bellville 12.09 +1.9 1 8
3 Winkfield, Kayla   Giddings 12.11 +1.9 1 6
4 Craddock, Charla   Farmersville 12.15 +1.9 1 4
5 Armstrong, Myavia   Wharton 12.18 +1.9 1 2
6 Sims, Johnesha   West Orange-Star 12.27 +1.9 1 1
7 Lewis, Jade   Prosper 12.33 +1.9 1  
8 Heath, Jackie   Fredericksburg 12.33 +1.9 1  
9 Anderson, Desiree   Big Spring 12.38 +1.9 1  
 
Womens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Bealoved   Beaumont Ozen 11.86 +1.1 1 10
2 POYNTER, NATALIE   Waco Midway 11.91 +1.1 1 8
3 Coby, Eboni   Lancaster 12.00 +1.1 1 6
4 Brazier, Bria   Plainview 12.10 +1.1 1 4
5 JACKSON, SHALEETHA   Longview Pine Tr 12.14 +1.1 1 2
6 Roberts, Asia   Humble Summer Cr 12.17 +1.1 1 1
7 El-Amin, Nadiyah   Austin Mccallum 12.21 +1.1 1  
8 Roberson, Daye Shon   Phillis Wheatley 12.25 +1.1 1  
9 Ortiz, Melina   Port Lavaca Calh 12.60 +1.1 1  
 
Womens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Madu, Jennifer   Plano East Senio 11.63 +1.7 1 10
2 Adeyemi, Dephanie   Lewisville Flowe 11.72 +1.7 1 8
3 BREWER, KIERSTEN   Longview 11.73 +1.7 1 6
4 Daniels, India   Spring Westfield 11.80 +1.7 1 4
5 Mallard, Keondra   Mansfield Timber 11.96 +1.7 1 2
6 Harvey, Rushell   Houston Westside 11.97 +1.7 1 1
7 Ehiemua, Shahira   FB Thurgood Mars 12.01 +1.7 1  
8 Hampton, Alaysia   Cibolo Steele 12.35 +1.7 1  
9 Richardson, Cherrelle   San Antonio Warr 12.42 +1.7 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =================================================================================== 1) Munday 60 2) Collinsville 56 3) Yorktown 30 4) Stamford 28 5) Canadian 24 6) Water Valley 20 6) Sanderson 20 8) Boys Ranch 16 8) Roscoe 16 8) Timpson 16 8) Bosqueville 16 8) Rotan 16 8) Clarendon 16 14) Overton 14 14) Tenaha 14 16) Thrall 12 16) Riesel 12 16) Bremond 12 16) Haskell 12 20) Imperial Buena Vista 10 20) Holland 10 20) West Texas 10 20) Hale Center 10 20) Valley View 10 20) Hamlin 10 20) Seagraves 10 27) Muenster 8 27) Medina 8 27) Lovelady 8 27) Goldthwaite 8 27) Albany 8 27) Mart 8 27) Farwell 8 34) San Perlita 6 34) Hawkins 6 34) Rice 6 37) Johnson City 5 38) Nocona Prairie Valley 4 38) Marfa 4 38) Trinidad 4 38) Lindsay 4 38) White Deer 4 38) Bovina 4 38) Burkeville 4 38) Stratford 4 46) Kerens 3 47) Wortham 2 47) Quanah 2 47) Moulton 2 47) Santo 2 47) Ganado 2 47) New Deal 2 47) Wellman-Union 2 47) Wellington 2 55) Sudan 1.50 55) Olney 1.50 57) Mason 1 57) Bartlett 1 57) Van Horn 1 57) Goodrich 1 57) Milano 1 57) Clyde Eula 1 57) Burton 1 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored ================================================================================== 1) Snook 58 2) Lindsay 57 3) Hamlin 47 4) Meridian 40 5) Era 35 6) Albany 34 6) Garrison 34 8) Dallas Gateway 26 8) Crowell 26 10) Goldthwaite 24 11) Grapeland 20 12) Bracketville Brackett 18 13) Shiner 13 14) Sudan 12 14) Gruver 12 16) Malakoff Cross Roads 10 16) Loraine 10 16) Tahoka 10 19) Wellington 8 19) Roscoe Highland 8 19) Roby 8 19) Overton 8 19) Milford 8 24) Canadian 6 24) Muenster 6 24) Kerens 6 24) Hubbard 6 24) Alto 6 24) Wolfe City 6 30) Dime Box 5 30) Whitharral 5 32) La Villa 4 32) Water Valley 4 32) Cumby 4 32) Munday 4 32) Slidell 4 37) Flatonia 3 37) Shamrock 3 37) Saratoga West Hardin 3 40) Smyer 2.50 41) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 2 41) Oakwood 2 41) Comstock 2 41) Goodrich 2 45) Mertzon Irion County 1.50 45) Itasca 1.50 45) Ganado 1.50 48) Louise 1 48) Pineland West Sabine 1 48) Farwell 1 48) Olney 1 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored ================================================================================== 1) Cameron Yoe 50 2) Marlin 46 3) Tatum 42 4) Gunter 34 4) Crane 34 6) Whitney 30 7) Universal City Randolph 24 7) Luling 24 9) Alvord 22 10) Van Vleck 18 11) Hearne 16 12) San Antonio Cole 15 13) Brady 14 14) Centerville 12 14) San Augustine 12 14) Rogers 12 17) Blanco 10 17) Ingram Moore 10 17) Corrigan-Camden 10 17) Buna 10 17) Brock 10 22) Omaha Pewitt 9 23) Childress 8 23) Poth 8 23) Comanche 8 23) Gladewater Union Grove 8 23) Denver City 8 23) Troup 8 23) San Angelo Grape Creek 8 30) Altair Rice 6 30) Schulenburg 6 30) Post 6 30) Woden 6 30) Woodville 6 30) Winnie-East Chambers 6 30) Jarrell 6 37) Gladwater Sabine 5 37) Alba Golden 5 39) Holiday 4 39) Keene Smith 4 39) Cisco 4 39) Daingerfield 4 39) Arp 4 44) Tolar 3 44) Clifton 3 44) Refugio 3 44) Sonora 3 44) East Bernard 3 44) Crockett 3 50) Diana New Diana 2 50) Eastland 2 50) Caddo Mills 2 50) Coleman 2 54) Comfort 1 54) Melissa 1 Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored ================================================================================== 1) Corrigan-Camden 46 2) Tatum 44 3) Cameron Yoe 42 4) East Bernard 34 5) Daingerfield 32 6) Grand Saline 24 7) Edna 23 8) Crockett 20 8) Crawford 20 8) Linden-Kildare 20 11) Idalou 18 11) Van Vleck 18 11) Pottsboro 18 11) Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 18 15) Arp 14 15) Hughes Springs 14 17) Weimar 12 17) Big Sandy Harmony 12 17) Sonora 12 20) Universal City Randolph 10 20) Amarillo Highland Park 10 20) Altair Rice 10 23) Denver City 9 24) Cisco 8 24) Anahuac 8 24) Rogers 8 24) Littlefield 8 24) Groveton 8 24) Jarrell 8 30) Corsicana Mildred 7 31) Poth 6 31) Millsap 6 31) Holiday 6 31) Gladewater Union Grove 6 31) Stanton 6 36) Rosebud- Lott 4 36) Dallas Life School Oak Cli 4 36) New Waverly 4 36) Forsan 4 36) Marlin 4 36) Muleshoe 4 36) Grandview 4 43) Amarillo River Road 3 43) Onalaska 3 43) Crane 3 46) Whitney 2 46) Wallis Brazos 2 46) Post 2 46) Malakoff 2 46) McGregor 2 51) DeKalb 1 51) Bushland 1 51) Axtell 1 51) Redwater 1 51) Scurry-Rosser 1 51) Lexington 1 51) Breckenridge 1 51) Refugio 1 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 56 2) Big Spring 54 3) Liberty Hill 33 4) Lucas Lovejoy 30 5) Abilene Wylie 29 6) Mexia 24 7) Waco Connally 23 8) Longview Spring Hill 20 9) Kennedale 18 9) Borger 18 9) Fredericksburg 18 12) Bellville 15 13) Monahans 14 13) Sweetwater 14 13) La Vernia 14 13) Argyle 14 17) Huffman Hargrave 13 18) Waco La Vega 12 18) Decatur 12 18) Prosper 12 18) Corpus Christi West Oso 12 22) Farmersville 10 22) Goliad 10 22) Liberty 10 22) Pecos 10 26) Needville 8 26) Nevada Community 8 26) Silsbee 8 29) Giddings 7 30) Graham 6 30) Perryton 6 30) Rockport-Fulton 6 30) Crystal City 6 30) Frisco Lone Star 6 30) Anna 6 36) Whitesboro 5 37) Wimberley 4 37) Zapata 4 37) Diboll 4 37) Gonzales 4 37) Navasota 4 42) Carrollton Ranchview 3 42) Fort Worth Castleberry 3 42) Cuero 3 45) Fischer Canyon Lake 2 45) Dallas Madison 2 45) Wharton 2 45) Pittsburg 2 45) Sanger 2 45) Caldwell 2 45) Kaufman 2 45) Canton 2 53) Salado 1.50 53) Paris North Lamar 1.50 55) Lampasas 1 55) Clint 1 55) Cold Springs-Oakhurst 1 55) San Antonio Hawkins 1 55) West Orange-Stark 1 Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) West Orange-Stark 64 2) Celina 58 3) Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 41 4) Dallas Madison 40 5) Mineral Wells 27 6) Rockdale 25 7) Atlanta 24 8) Kennedale 22 8) Cuero 22 8) Argyle 22 11) Lytle 18 11) Huffman Hargrave 18 13) Corpus Christi West Oso 16 14) Taylor 15 15) Big Spring 14 16) Liberty Hill 12 17) W.Columbia 11 18) Canton 10 18) Alvarado 10 18) Navasota 10 18) Lubbock Estacado 10 22) Ingleside 8 22) Longview Spring Hill 8 22) Sealy 8 22) Cleveland 8 22) Anna 8 27) Tyler Chapel Hill 6 27) Fort Worth Castleberry 6 27) Port Isabel 6 27) Shepherd 6 31) Fort Stockton 5 32) Brownwood 4 32) Yoakum 4 32) Commerce 4 32) Hamshire-Fannett 4 32) Graham 4 32) Hondo 4 32) Lindale 4 32) Caldwell 4 32) Splendora 4 32) Lufkin Hudson 4 42) Dallas Roosevelt 2 42) Bridgeport 2 42) Lubbock Cooper 2 42) Columbus 2 42) Geronimo Navarro 2 42) Bellville 2 42) Kaufman 2 42) Burnet 2 50) Bowie 1 50) Robinson 1 50) Burkburnett 1 50) Brownsboro 1 50) Clint 1 50) Lampasas 1 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Beaumont Ozen 60 2) Arlington Seguin 50 3) Lancaster 41 4) Kingwood Park 39 5) Carrollton Smith 36 6) Pearland Dawson 24 6) New Braunfels Canyon 24 8) Waco Midway 18 8) Rockwall Heath 18 10) Keller Timber Creek 16 10) Canyon 16 12) Hallsville 14 12) McKinney 14 12) Whitehouse 14 15) Frisco Centennial 12 15) Houston Spring Woods 12 17) Willis 11 18) Austin Lake Travis 10 18) Richmond Foster 10 18) Montgomery 10 18) Fort Worth Boswell 10 22) Rosenberg Lamar Consolida 8 22) McKinney North 8 22) Carrolton Creekview 8 22) Fort Worth Southwest 8 22) Dumas 8 22) Manvel 8 22) Frisco 8 29) Del Valle 7 30) Corsicana 6 30) Forney 6 30) Denison 6 30) Rockwall 6 34) Stephenville 4 34) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 4 34) Lewisville The Colony 4 34) Spring Branch Smithson Val 4 34) Mesquite Poteet 4 34) Plainview 4 34) Waco 4 34) Austin Johnson 4 34) Austin McCallum 4 34) Canyon Randall 4 34) Beaumont Central 4 45) Huntsville 3 46) Beeville Jones 2 46) Buda Hays 2 46) Dripping Springs 2 46) Dallas Carter 2 46) Dallas Highland Park 2 46) Longview Pine Tree 2 46) Lockhart 2 46) Cedar Park 2 46) Leander Rouse 2 55) Lumberton 1 55) N Richland Hills Birdvill 1 55) Conroe Caney Creek 1 55) Summer Creek 1 55) Hereford 1 55) Houston Stratford 1 55) Friendswood 1 55) Wichita Falls Rider 1 55) Crowley 1 Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lancaster 54 2) Denton Ryan 42 3) Wylie 32 4) Houston Yates 28 5) Angleton 27 6) Canyon Randall 26 7) Kingwood Park 22 8) Canyon 20 8) El Paso Austin 20 8) Orange Little Cyprss-Maur 20 11) Brenham 19 12) Boerne Champion 18 13) Hallsville 17 14) Dallas Carter 14 15) Pearland Dawson 13 16) Amarillo Palo Duro 12 17) Corsicana 10 17) Waco Midway 10 17) Cedar Park 10 17) Willis 10 17) Elgin 10 22) Rio Grande City 9 23) Rockwall Heath 8 23) Mesquite Poteet 8 23) Texarkana Texas 8 23) Friendswood 8 23) El Paso Burges 8 23) Crowley 8 23) Fort Worth Southwest 8 23) Longview Pine Tree 8 23) Killeen 8 23) La Marque 8 23) Hutto 8 23) Dallas Adams 8 35) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6 35) El Paso Parkland 6 37) Dallas Lincoln 4 37) El Paso Chapin 4 37) Carrollton Smith 4 37) Mesquite West Mesquite 4 37) Houston Spring Woods 4 37) Houston Stratford 4 37) El Paso Jefferson 4 37) Mansfield Summit 4 37) Dallas Conrad 4 37) Aledo 4 37) Humble 4 48) Frisco Liberty 2 48) Beaumont Ozen 2 48) Whitehouse 2 48) Forney 2 48) Victoria East 2 48) Fort Worth Arlington Heigh 2 48) Frisco Centennial 2 48) Lockhart 2 56) Buda Hays 1.50 56) Royse City 1.50 58) Austin Eastside 1 58) Dallas Highland Park 1 58) Fort Worth Wyatt 1 58) Kilgore 1 58) Gregory-Portland 1 58) Dripping Springs 1 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =================================================================================== 1) Desoto 51 2) Garland 48 3) Mansfield Timberview 42 4) Fort Bend Elkins 35 5) Plano East 29 6) Lewisville Flower Mound 28 7) Dallas Skyline 22 8) Spring Westfield 18 8) Houston Lamar 18 10) Fort Bend Hightower 16 10) Dallas Samuell 16 12) Mansfield Legacy 14 13) Port Arthur Memorial 12 13) Plano 12 13) Duncanville 12 16) Arlington 10 16) Conroe The Woodlands 10 16) Arlington Martin 10 16) ROUND ROCK MCNEIL 10 16) Coppell 10 21) Northwest 9.50 22) San Antonio Wagner 8 22) La Porte 8 22) Lewisville Hebron 8 22) Houston Clear Lake 8 22) Tomball 8 22) San Antonio Highlands 8 22) Garland Rowlett 8 29) Houston Cypress Creek 7.50 30) Alief Elsik 7 31) Houston Cypress Springs 6 31) Dickinson 6 31) Humble Kingwood 6 31) Humble Atascocita 6 31) El Paso Eastwood 6 31) Longview 6 37) Katy Seven Lakes 4.33 38) Saginaw 4 38) Allen 4 38) Austin 4 38) Lubbock Coronado 4 38) Houston Langham Creek 4 43) New Braunfels 3.33 44) San Antonio Churchill 2.33 45) Converse Judson 2 45) Pearland 2 45) San Angelo Central 2 45) Harlingen South 2 45) Fort Bend Dulles 2 45) Amarillo Tascosa 2 45) Houston Cypress Fairbanks 2 52) Conroe Woodlands College 1 52) Northside Marshall 1 52) Houston Westside 1 52) Katy Morton Ranch 1 52) Fort Bend Austin 1 52) El Paso Coronado 1 Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =================================================================================== 1) Galena Park North Shore 73 2) Copperas Cove 51 3) Klein Forest 24 3) Southlake Carroll 24 5) Desoto 22 6) Lewisville Marcus 20 7) Humble Kingwood 18 7) Killeen Harker Heights 18 7) Spring 18 10) San Antonio East Central 16 11) Cedar Hill 15 12) Harlingen 14 12) Mesquite North Mesquite 14 12) Lewisville 14 15) Longview 13 16) Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12 17) Houston Cypress Woods 11 18) Mansfield Timberview 10 18) Lubbock Coronado 10 18) San Marcos 10 18) Amarillo 10 18) Northside Warren 10 18) Conroe Oak Ridge 10 18) Port Arthur Memorial 10 25) San Antonio Reagan 9 26) Houston Cypress Ranch 8 26) San Antonio MacArthur 8 26) Fort Bend Ridge Point 8 26) Plano East 8 26) Corpus Christi Carroll 8 26) Killeen Ellison 8 26) Alief Hastings 8 26) Houston Nimitz 8 34) Conroe The Woodlands 7 35) Fort Bend Willowridge 6 35) Abilene Cooper 6 35) Duncanville 6 35) Northside Stevens 6 35) Conroe Woodlands College P 6 40) Grand Prairie South G.Pra 5 41) San Antonio Roosevelt 4 41) Lewisville Hebron 4 41) Fort Bend Hightower 4 41) Irving Nimitz 4 41) Fort Bend Marshall 4 41) El Paso Montwood 4 41) Fort Bend Elkins 4 48) Mansfield 2 48) Lufkin 2 48) Round Rock Stony Point 2 48) Keller Fossil Ridge 2 48) Klein 2 48) El Paso Eastwood 2 48) Houston Cypress Falls 2 48) Klein Oak 2 48) Midland 2 48) Midland Lee 2 48) San Antonio Southwest 2 48) Mansfield Legacy 2 48) Alief Elsik 2 61) Odessa 1 61) Garland Rowlett 1 61) Fort Bend Travis 1 61) College Station A&M Cons. 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 2 3 8  
2013 1 4 8 287  
2012 2   3    
2011 1 1 1    
2010 1 1 1    
2009 1   5    
2008     1    
2000 1 56 1