Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 29th to May 7th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (276)
View
+
Photos (367)
View
+
Articles (16)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Class 1A – Friday, April 29
Class 2A – Saturday, April 30
Class 3A – Friday, May 6
Class 4A – Saturday, May 7

 

2011 Results - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1A)

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 30th 2011, 7:52pm

CLASS 1A RESULTS

 

 

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 10:09 AM
FHSAA Class 1A, Finals - 4/29/2011
Showalter Field
Winter Park, Florida
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Mychae 11 Graceville High 12.33Q 2
2 Gayles, Daryth 9 Holy Trinity 12.40Q 1
3 Ruch, Kimberly 11 King's Academy ( 12.48Q 2
4 Edgecombe, Shatorreia 10 Archbi Curley 12.66Q 1
5 Dixon, Kandice 12 P.K. Yonge S 12.59Q 2
6 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 12.67Q 1
7 Sapp, Monica 11 Northwest Ch 12.64q 2
8 Robbins, Maya 9 Port St. Joe 12.68q 1
9 Sesler, Jaquasha 11 Wildwood 12.80 2
10 Smith, Hannah 10 Evangelical Chr 12.91 2
11 Adams, Ariel 11 Benjamin (North 12.93 2
12 McPherson, Kaneidra 10 Moore Haven 13.16 1
13 Trader, Assata 9 Shorecrest Prep 13.34 1
14 Smith, Brittany 10 Graceville High 13.45 1
-- Larry, Fanequa 12 Port St. Joe DNF 1
-- Reiner, Carly 10 Tampa Prep DNF 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Mychae 11 Graceville High 12.59
2 Gayles, Daryth 9 Holy Trinity 12.75
3 Dixon, Kandice 12 P.K. Yonge S 12.85
4 Ruch, Kimberly 11 King's Academy ( 12.90
5 Robbins, Maya 9 Port St. Joe 12.92
6 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 12.95
7 Edgecombe, Shatorreia 10 Archbi Curley 12.97
8 Sapp, Monica 11 Northwest Ch 13.22

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 25.28Q 2
2 Williams, Mychae 11 Graceville High 25.35Q 1
3 Olds, Asia 11 Northside Ch 25.62Q 1
4 Sapp, Monica 11 Northwest Ch 25.88Q 2
5 Dixon, Kandice 12 P.K. Yonge S 25.69Q 1
6 Allen, Alyssa 12 St. Stephen's 26.14Q 2
7 Robbins, Maya 9 Port St. Joe 26.18q 2
8 Bosket, Karmen 12 Westminster Acad 26.18q 1
9 McQueen, Darrielle 9 North Florid 26.49 2
10 Cox, Madison 9 Cambridge (Tampa 26.50 1
11 Smith, Hannah 10 Evangelical Chr 26.69 1
12 Nichols, Caroline 11 Westminster Acad 26.77 1
13 Ponce, Jennifer 11 Dade Christi 26.96 2
14 McKenzie, Paige 10 Trinity Prep 27.16 1
15 Larry, Fanequa 12 Port St. Joe 27.37 2
16 Adams, India 11 Holy Trinity 27.47 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Mychae 11 Graceville High 25.46
2 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 25.51
3 Olds, Asia 11 Northside Ch 25.76
4 Dixon, Kandice 12 P.K. Yonge S 25.84
5 Robbins, Maya 9 Port St. Joe 26.23
6 Allen, Alyssa 12 St. Stephen's 26.41
7 Sapp, Monica 11 Northwest Ch 26.45
8 Bosket, Karmen 12 Westminster Acad 27.29

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 56.74 2
2 Gayles, Gabby 9 Holy Trinity 56.84 2
3 Lyle, Erika 12 St. Johns Countr 58.67 2
4 Bosket, Karmen 12 Westminster Acad 58.84 2
5 Stetzer, Emily 12 King's Academy ( 58.94 2
6 Kelly, Dominique 11 Calvary Chri 59.13 2
7 Sapp, Monica 11 Northwest Ch 59.75 1
8 Vandendreissche, Noelle 12 Trinity Prep 1:00.27 2
9 Howell, Hannah 10 St. Stephen's 1:00.88 1
10 Cox, Madison 9 Cambridge (Tampa 1:00.98 2
11 Palm, Hannah 10 Keswick Christ 1:01.91 1
12 Green, Dannielle 11 Providence (Jack 1:02.64 1
13 Keller, Brittany 10 Seffner Chri 1:02.97 1
14 Fontela, Kristen 10 Maclay Schoo 1:03.38 1
15 McQueen, Darrielle 9 North Florid 1:03.40 1
16 Wilson, Tamani 7 Maclay Schoo 1:03.41 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kurgatt, Stefanie 10 Maclay Schoo 2:15.83 2
2 Edwards, Emily 9 Canterbury 2:18.43 2
3 Pauls, Caroline 11 Calvary Chri 2:18.87 2
4 Greenleaf, Katelyn 11 Northside Ch 2:19.51 2
5 White, Mallory 10 Lakeland Chr 2:20.50 2
6 Howell, Hannah 10 St. Stephen's 2:21.69 2
7 Smith, Shelby 7 Holy Trinity 2:21.77 1
8 Skidmore, Kylee 12 P.K. Yonge S 2:23.41 2
9 Brown, Morgan 12 P.K. Yonge S 2:23.62 1
10 Blackmon, Robin 12 Jay 2:27.78 1
11 Sodergren, Hannah 10 SoFloridaHEAT 2:28.57 1
12 Santoro, Elizabeth 10 Maclay Schoo 2:28.85 1
13 Jackson, Camille 10 Providence (Jack 2:28.91 2
14 Harris, Rachel 10 Benjamin (North 2:31.14 1
15 Powers, Lindsey 09 Jupiter Christia 2:32.13 1
16 Stern, Kelsey 9 St. Johns Countr 2:35.84 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wollrath, Julie 8 Holy Trinity 4:58.24
2 Fluehr, Kathryn 12 Community School 4:59.93
3 Edwards, Emily 9 Canterbury 5:08.15
4 Sweeney, Kristin 10 Maclay Schoo 5:11.84
5 Candiano, Sarah 8 Evangelical Chr 5:13.06
6 Fahey, Kelly 10 Trinity Prep 5:13.85
7 Stallings, Emily 9 Providence (Jack 5:18.09
8 Corcoran, Kaili 12 Holy Trinity 5:22.21
9 Anderson, Meredith 11 Benjamin (North 5:23.59
10 Camargo, Victoria 8 Florida Chri 5:34.82
11 Trevino, Emerlee 12 Jay 5:46.78
12 Lyerly, Barbara 8 St. Johns Countr 5:46.86
13 Horn, Ashley 8 Branford 5:50.33
14 McMichael, Brennan 11 Jupiter Christia 6:03.40
-- Greenleaf, Katelyn 11 Northside Ch DNF
-- Reback, Ashley 8 Benjamin (North DNF

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fluehr, Kathryn 12 Community School 10:36.23
2 Wilson, Mackenzie 7 Geneva 11:10.44
3 Ristow, Teresa 12 Holy Trinity 11:10.68
4 Olinger, Brittney 9 Oak Hall Sch 11:10.94
5 Fahey, Kelly 10 Trinity Prep 11:29.07
6 Sweeney, Kristin 10 Maclay Schoo 11:34.88
7 Lyden, Adair 7 Westminster Acad 11:41.98
8 Snyder, Claire 9 Tampa Prep 11:45.54
9 Candiano, Sarah 8 Evangelical Chr 11:48.39
10 Anderson, Meredith 11 Benjamin (North 12:12.67
11 Reback, Ashley 8 Benjamin (North 12:24.28
12 Lyerly, Barbara 8 St. Johns Countr 12:28.46
13 Cochran, Lauren 8 Pensacola Christ 12:30.27
14 Rispone, Katie 9 Baker 12:43.07
-- Camargo, Victoria 8 Florida Chri DNF
-- Fluehr, Erika 12 Community School DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gardner, Kayla 11 Westminster Acad 14.59Q 1
2 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 15.04Q 2
3 Enders, Lindsey 12 Holy Trinity 15.58Q 1
4 Goodwin, Victoria 11 Northside Ch 15.86Q 2
5 Rodriguez, Winter 10 Dade Christi 15.71Q 1
6 Larabee, Leah 12 Lake Mary Prep 16.21Q 2
7 Cogsil, Taylor 11 Benjamin (North 16.39q 1
8 Dougherty, Claire 12 First Baptist 16.50q 2
9 Aiosa, Nikki 8 St. Johns Countr 16.54 1
10 Hevey, Cheyanne 8 Foundation 16.78 2
11 Travis, Brittany 12 Evangelical Chr 17.33 2
12 Casey, Jenn 12 Shorecrest Prep 17.37 1
13 Quigg, Kathryn 10 Baker 17.45 2
14 Sproc, Bethany 12 SoFloridaHEAT 17.53 1
15 Parker, Alyssa 10 Port St. Joe 18.19 1
16 Powers, Kirby 8 St. Johns Countr 18.39 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gardner, Kayla 11 Westminster Acad 14.55
2 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 14.82
3 Enders, Lindsey 12 Holy Trinity 15.30
4 Larabee, Leah 12 Lake Mary Prep 15.51
5 Rodriguez, Winter 10 Dade Christi 15.52
6 Goodwin, Victoria 11 Northside Ch 15.65
7 Cogsil, Taylor 11 Benjamin (North 16.58
8 Dougherty, Claire 12 First Baptist 16.60

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gardner, Kayla 11 Westminster Acad 45.23Q 2
2 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 45.86Q 1
3 Rodriguez, Winter 10 Dade Christi 45.56Q 2
4 Volk, Heather 10 St. Joseph (St. 47.22Q 1
5 Boss, Logan 9 Branford 47.24Q 1
6 Gillespy, Kristen 11 Father Lopez 47.72Q 2
7 Goodwin, Victoria 11 Northside Ch 47.30q 1
8 Anilus, Sophia 12 Archbi Curley 47.87q 2
9 McCorvey, Imoni 11 Maclay Schoo 48.26 1
10 Thiel, Logan 11 Clearwater C 48.41 1
11 Monds, Chelsea 11 Mandarin Christi 48.48 2
12 Aiosa, Nikki 8 St. Johns Countr 48.54 1
13 Johnson, Ashley 11 Northside Ch 49.93 1
14 Price, Alexandra 09 Am Her Delray 50.74 2
15 Sparacio, Hannah 7 First Baptist 51.82 2
16 Parker, Alyssa 10 Port St. Joe 52.03 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gebben, Ansley 12 First Academy 44.00
2 Gardner, Kayla 11 Westminster Acad 44.99
3 Rodriguez, Winter 10 Dade Christi 46.29
4 Goodwin, Victoria 11 Northside Ch 46.79
5 Anilus, Sophia 12 Archbi Curley 47.78
6 Volk, Heather 10 St. Joseph (St. 47.94
7 Gillespy, Kristen 11 Father Lopez 48.03
8 Boss, Logan 9 Branford 48.82

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 'A' 49.17Q 1
1) Gayles, Gabby 9 2) Gayles, Daryth 9
3) Enders, Lindsey 12 4) Robertson, Cadee
2 Graceville High School 'A' 49.47Q 2
1) Williams, Mychae 11 2) Smith, Brittany 10
3) mack, Cierra 4) McSwain, Jalisa 12
3 King's Academy (West Palm Beac 'A' 50.57Q 1
1) Francavilla, Tia 09 2) Stetzer, Emily 12
3) Collins, Jennifer 12 4) Ruch, Kimberly 11
4 Northside Christian 'A' 50.92Q 2
1) Olds, Asia 11 2) Mullins, Jennica 12
3) Vanderbleek, Jackie 11 4) Taylor, Ariana 9
5 St John Neumann (Naples) 'A' 50.85Q 1
1) Venne, Gabrielle 11 2) Evenhuis, Janny 11
3) Myers, Clare 12 4) Kornek, Kelcey 10
6 Westminster Academy 'A' 51.07Q 2
1) Smith, Georgia 10 2) Nichols, Caroline 11
3) McMurtrey, Emily 12 4) Schmidt, Mary Margaret 10
7 Wildwood 'A' 50.85q 1
1) Sesler, Jaquasha 11 2) Bryant, Bethany 11
3) Cooper, Keyonshae 11 4) Smith, Unique 10
8 Maclay School 'A' 51.12q 2
1) Anico, Nikki 8 2) Akhavan, Beeta 12
3) Miller, Maggie 10 4) Fontela, Kristen 10
9 Archbishop Curley 'A' 51.43 2
1) Gutierrez, Kelly 12 2) Anilus, Sophia 12
3) Jean, Jackysha 10 4) Edgecombe, Shatorreia 10
10 Clearwater Calvary Christian 'A' 52.15 1
1) Marino, Christine 10 2) Stewart, Jess 9
3) Szarenko, Cassandra 12 4) Howard, Kasey 9
11 Pensacola Christian 'A' 52.24 2
1) Trimble, Jasmyne 8 2) Wood, Abigail 12
3) Brauneis, Brooke 12 4) Chivers, Jasmynne 11
12 Jefferson County Ms/Hs 'A' 52.58 2
1) Young, shanice 11 2) Jones, Brionna 11
3) Massey, Lanesiya 11 4) Martin, Samaria 10
13 Keswick Christian (St Petersbu 'A' 52.78 1
1) Spady, Jenna 12 2) Cralley, Katie 11
3) Palm, Hannah 10 4) Powell, Erin 12
14 Circle Christian (Orlando) 'A' 52.80 1
1) Jamerson, Hannah 2) Delk, Sarah 12
3) Skeen, Nicole 12 4) Gary, Lindsey
15 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville) 'A' 53.63 1
1) Kanaskie, Nicole 10 2) Waler, Alex 10
3) Jugenheimer, Amy 11 4) Savage, Taylor 12
16 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 53.72 2
1) Brownell, Jessica 8 2) McDuffie, Taylor 12
3) Dougherty, Elizabeth 10 4) Sims, Cairo 09

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Graceville High School 'A' 49.66
1) Williams, Mychae 11 2) Smith, Brittany 10
3) mack, Cierra 4) McSwain, Jalisa 12
2 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 'A' 50.09
1) Gayles, Gabby 9 2) Gayles, Daryth 9
3) Robertson, Cadee 4) Enders, Lindsey 12
3 Northside Christian 'A' 50.83
1) Olds, Asia 11 2) Mullins, Jennica 12
3) Vanderbleek, Jackie 11 4) Taylor, Ariana 9
4 St John Neumann (Naples) 'A' 50.97
1) Venne, Gabrielle 11 2) Evenhuis, Janny 11
3) Myers, Clare 12 4) Kornek, Kelcey 10
5 Westminster Academy 'A' 51.31
1) Smith, Georgia 10 2) Nichols, Caroline 11
3) McMurtrey, Emily 12 4) Schmidt, Mary Margaret 10
6 Wildwood 'A' 51.32
1) Sesler, Jaquasha 11 2) Bryant, Bethany 11
3) Cooper, Keyonshae 11 4) Smith, Unique 10
7 Maclay School 'A' 51.47
1) Fontela, Kristen 10 2) Miller, Maggie 10
3) Akhavan, Beeta 12 4) Anico, Nikki 8
8 King's Academy (West Palm Beac 'A' 52.09
1) Francavilla, Tia 09 2) Johns, Shelby 11
3) Collins, Jennifer 12 4) Ruch, Kimberly 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 4:00.63 2
1) Groenveld, Emily 09 2) Sieradzan, Rachel 09
3) Pauls, Caroline 11 4) Kelly, Dominique 11
2 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 4:03.57 2
1) Skidmore, Kylee 12 2) Dixon, Kandice 12
3) Thompson, Adanna 10 4) Brown, Morgan 12
3 Westminster Academy 'A' 4:04.06 2
1) Gardner, Kayla 11 2) Nichols, Caroline 11
3) McMurtrey, Emily 12 4) Bosket, Karmen 12
4 Providence (Jacksonville) 'A' 4:04.13 2
1) Dunn, Danielle 10 2) Karadeema, Rebekah 11
3) Green, Dannielle 11 4) Jackson, Camille 10
5 King's Academy (West Palm Beac 'A' 4:06.68 1
1) Ruch, Kimberly 11 2) Campbell, Payton 8
3) Cohen, Emily 10 4) Stetzer, Emily 12
6 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 'A' 4:07.71 2
1) Gayles, Gabby 9 2) Gayles, Daryth 9
3) Wollrath, Julie 8 4) Adams, India 11
7 St Stephen`s (Bradenton) 'A' 4:08.14 2
1) Allen, Alyssa 12 2) Whidden, Cassidy 12
3) Csubak, Lauren 9 4) Howell, Hannah 10
8 St. Johns Country Day (Orange 'A' 4:08.80 1
1) Bane, Mallory 10 2) Rogers, Megan 9
3) Aiosa, Nikki 8 4) Lyle, Erika 12
9 Maclay School 'A' 4:10.63 2
1) Fontela, Kristen 10 2) Wilson, Tamani 7
3) Santoro, Elizabeth 10 4) Kurgatt, Stefanie 10
10 Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 'A' 4:10.85 1
1) Huang, Krystal 10 2) Purkey, Rebecca 10
3) McKenzie, Paige 10 4) Vandendreissche, Noelle 12
11 Clearwater Calvary Christian 'A' 4:12.59 2
1) Howard, Kasey 9 2) Szarenko, Cassandra 12
3) Stewart, Jess 9 4) Thiel, Logan 11
12 St John Neumann (Naples) 'A' 4:14.49 1
1) Myers, Clare 12 2) Garrabrant, Nicole 10
3) Imbert, Tiffany 11 4) O`brien, Chandler 9
13 Dade Christian 'A' 4:14.92 1
1) Hessing, Alyssa 09 2) Ponce, Jennifer 11
3) Vandesande, Victoria 10 4) Rodriguez, Winter 10
14 Indian Rocks Christian 'A' 4:20.20 1
1) Brown, Kristen 11 2) Trador, Tori 11
3) Buchanan, Alex 9 4) Labrant, Bobbi 8
15 Jay 'A' 4:28.61 1
1) Blackmon, Robin 12 2) Golden, Caristyn 11
3) Thomas, Shelby 10 4) Trevino, Emerlee 12
16 West Gadsden Ms/Hs 'A' 4:36.90 1
1) Streeter, Dedrica -- 2) Johnson, Lashandra 9
3) Grandberry, Saadia 8 4) Fluker, Justice --

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 9:29.14 2
1) Groenveld, Emily 09 2) Ridenour, Allison 10
3) Kelly, Dominique 11 4) Pauls, Caroline 11
2 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 'A' 9:30.98 2
1) Ristow, Teresa 12 2) Wollrath, Julie 8
3) Corcoran, Kaili 12 4) Cobb, Ali 12
3 Northside Christian 'A' 9:38.46 2
1) Schultz, Sarah 11 2) Gossard, Haley 9
3) Johnson, Ashley 11 4) Greenleaf, Katelyn 11
4 Providence (Jacksonville) 'A' 9:41.47 2
1) Green, Dannielle 11 2) Stallings, Emily 9
3) Karadeema, Rebekah 11 4) Jackson, Camille 10
5 Maclay School 'A' 9:42.36 2
1) Wilson, Tamani 7 2) Sweeney, Kristin 10
3) Santoro, Elizabeth 10 4) Kurgatt, Stefanie 10
6 Oak Hall School 'A' 9:54.21 2
1) VanGelder, Emily 11 2) Lundgren, Jennifer 11
3) Olinger, Brittney 9 4) Perry, Lauren 6
7 First Academy (Orlando) 'A' 9:54.27 2
1) Newsome, Ashlee 7 2) Crist, Emily 9
3) Gallivan, Kuersten 9 4) Gebben, Ansley 12
8 St John Neumann (Naples) 'A' 9:55.40 2
1) Myers, Clare 12 2) Fernandez, Cassandra 11
3) O`brien, Chandler 9 4) Imbert, Tiffany 11
9 Evangelical Christian (Ft Myer 'A' 10:00.11 1
1) D`angelo, Taylor 7 2) Lunsford, Abby 9
3) McBeath, Sarah 10 4) Candiano, Sarah 8
10 Jay 'A' 10:03.55 1
1) Blackmon, Robin 12 2) Golden, Caristyn 11
3) Thornton, Jessica 8 4) Trevino, Emerlee 12
11 Indian Rocks Christian 'A' 10:05.70 1
1) Trador, Tori 11 2) Kistemaker, Rachel 10
3) Bench, Jordyn 9 4) Labrant, Bobbi 8
12 Benjamin (North Palm Beach) 'A' 10:16.07 1
1) Garcia, Ana 10 2) Harris, Rachel 10
3) Reback, Ashley 8 4) Anderson, Meredith 11
13 King's Academy (West Palm Beac 'A' 10:17.32 1
1) Urso, Cathryn 10 2) Pacheco, Meriah 10
3) Dowling, Shauna 7 4) Pisciottano, Ashley 09
14 St. Johns Country Day (Orange 'A' 10:17.32 1
1) Coon, Kelsey 12 2) Wofford, Savannah 9
3) Porter, Margaret 9 4) Bane, Mallory 10
15 Florida Christian 'A' 10:18.67 1
1) Felder, Molly 12 2) Felder, Haley 09
3) Pericles, Dominique 11 4) Camargo, Victoria 8
16 Pensacola Christian 'A' 11:23.49 1
1) Smith, Monica 8 2) Jacobs, Sarah 9
3) Tegenkamp, Grace 7 4) Cochran, Lauren 8

Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hammer, Alia 09 Calvary Chri 5-02.00 1.57m
2 Mullins, Jennica 12 Northside Ch J5-02.00 1.57m
3 Adams, India 11 Holy Trinity J5-02.00 1.57m
4 Williams, Mychae 11 Graceville High J5-02.00 1.57m
5 Bailey, Shaneese 10 University Chris 5-00.00 1.52m
6 Herring, Kaitlin 8 Baker J5-00.00 1.52m
6 Kilts, Lauren 11 Mount Dora Bible J5-00.00 1.52m
8 Stucko, Mary 9 St John Neumann J5-00.00 1.52m
9 Christianson, Julie 09 SoFloridaHEAT 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Casey, Keeley 9 Westminster Acad 4-10.00 1.47m
9 White, Mallory 10 Lakeland Chr 4-10.00 1.47m
12 Bergquist, Christa 11 Evangelical Chr 4-08.00 1.42m
12 Welch, Brooklynn 9 Paxton 4-08.00 1.42m
12 Powers, Kirby 8 St. Johns Countr 4-08.00 1.42m
12 Larabee, Leah 12 Lake Mary Prep 4-08.00 1.42m
12 Downy, Meg 11 Benjamin (North 4-08.00 1.42m

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Enders, Lindsey 12 Holy Trinity 12-10.00 3.91m
2 Walker, Megan 11 Port St. Joe 12-00.00 3.65m
3 Byrnes, Paige 11 Lake Mary Prep 10-06.00 3.20m
4 Rectanus, Erin 12 Community School 10-00.00 3.04m
5 Azaret, Janell 12 Florida Chri J10-00.00 3.04m
6 Artille, Jessica 12 Northside Ch J10-00.00 3.04m
7 Stern, Kelsey 9 St. Johns Countr 9-06.00 2.89m
7 Battista, Ali 12 Westminster Acad 9-06.00 2.89m
7 Fisher, Jamie 12 Benjamin (North 9-06.00 2.89m
10 Grekos, Valentina 11 Community School J9-06.00 2.89m
11 Burtscher, Manuela 12 Seacrest Country 9-00.00 2.74m
11 Stevens, Katarina 10 University Chris 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Phillips, Caisea 8 Pensacola Christ J9-00.00 2.74m
14 Delk, Sarah 12 Circle Christian J9-00.00 2.74m
15 Ackerman, Jeanelle 11 Benjamin (North J9-00.00 2.74m
16 Ross, Alisha 8 Pensacola Christ 7-00.00 2.13m

Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McQueen, Darrielle 9 North Florid 18-04.25 5.59m
17-01 17-09 17-04.50 17-09.75 18-04.25 18-04
2 Gardner, Kayla 11 Westminster Acad 18-01.50 5.52m
16-05 17-09.50 17-01 17-03.50 18-01.50 17-02
3 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep J18-01.50 5.52m
17-01.50 16-10 16-11.50 17-03.75 17-05 18-01.50
4 McPherson, Kaneidra 10 Moore Haven 17-11.00 5.46m
15-10.25 16-08 16-11 17-06.75 17-11 17-05.25
5 Wilson, Chante 12 Hilliard 17-07.00 5.35m
17-07 17-02 17-04 17-03.75 16-01.25 16-11
6 McCorvey, Imoni 11 Maclay Schoo 17-03.00 5.25m
16-01 16-08.50 17-00.50 15-08 FOUL 17-03
7 Larabee, Leah 12 Lake Mary Prep 17-01.50 5.21m
16-02.50 FOUL 17-01.50 16-09.50 16-11.25 FOUL
8 Gayles, Daryth 9 Holy Trinity 17-00.50 5.19m
15-10.25 FOUL 17-00.25 16-11.75 16-11 17-00.50
9 Olds, Asia 11 Northside Ch 16-11.00 5.15m
16-11 10-02.25 15-08.50
10 Allen, Alyssa 12 St. Stephen's 16-10.00 5.13m
16-07.50 16-00 16-10
11 Trimble, Jasmyne 8 Pensacola Christ 16-08.25 5.08m
15-10.50 16-08.25 FOUL
12 Reiner, Carly 10 Tampa Prep 16-05.25 5.01m
14-10 16-05.25 15-07
13 Thompson, Adanna 10 P.K. Yonge S 16-03.25 4.95m
FOUL 14-03.25 16-03.25
14 Ruch, Kimberly 11 King's Academy ( 16-01.50 4.91m
FOUL 16-00 16-01.50
15 Williams, Delise 09 CoralSpringsChr 16-00.00 4.87m
15-05 15-08 16-00
16 Nichols, Caroline 11 Westminster Acad 15-09.00 4.80m
15-00 15-03.25 15-09

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McQueen, Darrielle 9 North Florid 39-08.00 12.09m
37-04.50 37-01.50 FOUL FOUL 35-03 39-08
2 McCorvey, Imoni 11 Maclay Schoo 38-02.00 11.63m
37-03 FOUL 36-09.25 33-05 36-00.25 38-02
3 Larry, Fanequa 12 Port St. Joe 36-00.00 10.97m
FOUL 35-03.25 34-05.75 FOUL 35-10.50 36-00
4 Reiner, Carly 10 Tampa Prep 35-04.00 10.76m
34-10 35-04 33-07.50 FOUL FOUL 33-11
5 Goodwin, Victoria 11 Northside Ch 35-00.00 10.66m
34-05 33-02 35-00 34-04.50 33-11.50 33-08.25
6 Battista, Ali 12 Westminster Acad 34-11.50 10.65m
34-07 34-08.50 34-02 34-11 34-11.50 FOUL
7 Kelly, Dominique 11 Calvary Chri 34-06.00 10.51m
32-09 34-06 FOUL 31-10 FOUL 32-02.50
8 Schultz, Sarah 11 Northside Ch 34-05.50 10.50m
32-08 33-06 34-05.50 FOUL 34-00.50 34-01
9 Pauls, Caroline 11 Calvary Chri 34-05.25 10.49m
34-00 FOUL 34-05.25
10 Bosket, Karmen 12 Westminster Acad 34-04.00 10.46m
FOUL FOUL 34-04
11 Whiting, Sabrina 9 Seffner Chri 34-02.00 10.41m
FOUL 33-01.25 34-02
12 Washington, Lindsay 10 Trinity Prep 33-07.00 10.23m
33-07 32-10.50 33-04.75
12 Poole, Lindsey 8 Maclay Schoo 33-07.00 10.23m
33-06.50 31-11 33-07
12 Larabee, Leah 12 Lake Mary Prep 33-07.00 10.23m
FOUL FOUL 33-07
15 Pridgen, Alexus 11 Agape (Orlando) 33-05.50 10.19m
33-01 33-05.50 32-09
16 Burney, Morgan 10 Lake Mary Prep 33-02.50 10.12m
31-06.75 32-06 33-02.50

Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McClendon, Jessica 11 Graceville High 39-06.00 12.03m
36-04.75 38-02 38-02 36-01.50 37-10.50 39-06
2 Martin, Samaria 10 Jefferson Co 38-04.50 11.69m
38-04.50 36-10 36-03.50 36-01.50 34-07 36-01
3 Brady, Kaysha 11 Cresent City 38-02.50 11.64m
35-09.50 38-02.50 35-08 37-05.75 36-00 36-10
4 Kelley, JaQuila 10 Wildwood 38-02.00 11.63m
FOUL 34-10.50 38-02 34-07 35-08.50 38-00.75
5 Oglesby, Destini 12 Admiral Farragut J38-02.00 11.63m
37-06.50 34-04.25 36-04.50 37-03 38-02 37-05
6 Sladick, Hana 11 Seacrest Country 36-02.50 11.03m
33-10.50 34-03.50 33-09.50 34-05.50 34-03 36-02.50
7 Jones, LaKendra 12 Florida Air 35-07.50 10.85m
35-07.50 35-03 34-06 FOUL 34-05 33-03
8 Jones, Morgan 11 Baker 34-07.00 10.54m
34-03.50 33-11 34-06 33-08 33-00.50 34-07
9 Pryor, Michell 10 Port St. Joe 33-07.00 10.23m
30-09.50 32-02.50 33-07
10 Coco, Chanel 10 Father Lopez J33-07.00 10.23m
31-03 30-09 33-07
11 Harris, Victoria 12 Bishop McLau 33-02.50 10.12m
33-02.50 32-00.75 30-05
12 Miele, Tiana 10 Seven Rivers 33-02.00 10.10m
32-09.50 32-06.50 33-02
13 Maple, Kadejah 12 Westminster Chr 32-10.00 10.00m
32-07 32-10 32-07.50
14 Edgecombe, Shatorreia 10 Archbi Curley 30-07.50 9.33m
30-03.50 29-11 30-07.50
15 Miller, Ashley 11 Westminster Chr 30-03.00 9.22m
29-08.50 30-03 29-10
16 Sims, Cairo 09 Calvary Chri 29-02.25 8.89m
28-11 28-01 29-02.25

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Medina, Christina 12 Westminster Acad 136-07 41.63m
130-00 130-00 118-05 136-07 128-05 131-09
2 Oglesby, Destini 12 Admiral Farragut 133-08 40.74m
132-02 123-04 115-03 130-04 130-00 133-08
3 Sladick, Hana 11 Seacrest Country 127-06 38.86m
126-06 127-06 124-02 125-02 124-05 124-07
4 Jones, Morgan 11 Baker 127-02 38.76m
124-09 109-06 114-07 117-05 127-02 FOUL
5 Burtscher, Manuela 12 Seacrest Country 117-08 35.86m
117-08 FOUL 109-06 117-02 104-07 FOUL
6 Harris, Victoria 12 Bishop McLau 117-06 35.81m
115-08 110-07 112-02 112-06 112-07 117-06
7 Maple, Kadejah 12 Westminster Chr 112-00 34.13m
105-01 111-03 102-11 112-00 102-05 95-10
8 Cooper, Cassandra 12 Baker 108-02 32.96m
FOUL 105-09 108-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Reiman, Victoria 11 Providence (Jack 107-02 32.66m
FOUL 106-07 107-02
10 Brady, Kaysha 11 Cresent City 106-03 32.38m
106-03 FOUL FOUL
11 Briana, Ross 10 Freeport 103-08 31.59m
FOUL 103-08 FOUL
12 Miller, Ashley 11 Westminster Chr 100-05 30.60m
97-01 89-02 100-05
13 Hiteshew, Jessica 7 Mount Dora Bible 99-09 30.40m
96-08 99-09 FOUL
14 Grandin, Chrissy 10 Trinity Prep 95-02 29.00m
77-01 92-04 95-02
15 Urso, Cathryn 10 King's Academy ( 88-02 26.87m
FOUL 82-01 88-02
-- Copeland, Stephanie 9 Branford FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Lee 11 Maclay Schoo 10.81Q 2
2 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christ 10.85Q 1
3 Roberts, Alex 10 Community Christ 11.00Q 1
4 Knauf, Benjamin 11 Santa Fe Cat 11.07Q 2
5 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 11.08Q 2
6 Batten, Aaron 10 Dade Christi 11.11Q 1
7 Eutsay, Xavier 11 Sneads High Scho 11.15q 1
8 Davis, Robert 10 Carrollwood 11.19q 1
9 Bell, Keivon 12 Moore Haven 11.23 1
10 Trezy, Serge 11 Agape (Orlando) 11.24 2
11 Bryant, Montrell 10 Hawthorne MS 11.32 2
12 Maye, Marcus 11 Holy Trinity 11.38 1
13 Brooks, Kassalando 10 Jefferson Co 11.40 2
14 Davis, Ryan 10 Highlands ch 11.41 2
15 Henry, Mike 11 Archbi Curley 11.42 1
16 Coleman, Jayln 11 Keswick Christ 11.60 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Lee 11 Maclay Schoo 10.90
2 Knauf, Benjamin 11 Santa Fe Cat 10.94
3 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christ 10.97
4 Roberts, Alex 10 Community Christ 11.08
5 Batten, Aaron 10 Dade Christi 11.21
6 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 11.28
7 Davis, Robert 10 Carrollwood 11.30
8 Eutsay, Xavier 11 Sneads High Scho 11.32

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Lee 11 Maclay Schoo 21.91Q 2
2 Marshall, Bilal 11 Dade Christi 22.02Q 1
3 Knauf, Benjamin 11 Santa Fe Cat 22.30Q 2
4 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 22.34Q 1
5 Bryant, Montrell 10 Hawthorne MS 22.36Q 2
6 Bell, Keivon 12 Moore Haven 22.46Q 1
7 Eutsay, Xavier 11 Sneads High Scho 22.56q 1
8 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christ 22.57q 1
9 Alls, Terrence 10 Dade Christi 22.67 2
10 Davis, N'Namdi 10 Port St. Joe 22.69 2
11 Batten, Aaron 10 Dade Christi 22.71 2
12 Howard, Evan 10 Northside Ch 22.82 1
13 Davis, Robert 10 Carrollwood 22.85 1
14 Roberts, Alex 10 Community Christ 22.91 2
15 Jenkins, Domonique 11 P.K. Yonge S 22.94 1
16 Hylton, Lloyd 10 First Academy 23.56 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Knauf, Benjamin 11 Santa Fe Cat 21.87
2 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christ 22.02
3 Williams, Lee 11 Maclay Schoo 22.21
4 Marshall, Bilal 11 Dade Christi 22.50
5 Bell, Keivon 12 Moore Haven 22.53
6 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 22.74
7 Eutsay, Xavier 11 Sneads High Scho 23.30
-- Bryant, Montrell 10 Hawthorne MS FS

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 48.62 2
2 Simon, TJ 11 Holy Trinity 48.81 2
3 Potts, Kevin 11 Graceville High 49.25 2
4 Hussey, Robert 12 Mount Dora Bible 49.49 2
5 Marshall, Bilal 11 Dade Christi 49.54 2
6 Washington, Talyn 12 Berean Christian 49.79 2
7 Davis, Ryan 10 Highlands ch 50.55 1
8 Lewis, Vinton 10 Moore Haven 50.59 2
9 Williams, Dean 10 CoralSpringsChr 50.64 2
10 Jackson, Lamar 12 Wildwood 51.08 1
11 Price, Colton 12 Wewahitchka High 51.20 1
12 Culkin, Sean 11 Indian Rocks 51.78 1
13 Boone, Tyler 12 Circle Christian 52.36 1
14 Turley, Mathis 11 Evangelical Chr 52.41 1
15 Steel, Brian 12 Tampa Prep 53.24 1
16 Antworth, Matthew 11 Maclay Schoo 53.28 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rosenberg, Evan 12 Trinity Prep 1:57.28 2
2 Montenari, Matthew 11 Northside Ch 1:57.50 2
3 Ojeda, Mario 11 Northside Ch 1:58.46 2
4 Fretwell, Michael 11 Circle Christian 1:59.75 2
5 Billings, Scott 11 Maclay Schoo 2:00.39 1
6 Gousse, Ryan 11 Trinity Prep 2:00.49 2
7 Young, Jeff 12 Out-Of-Door (Sar 2:00.68 1
8 Bass, David 12 Branford 2:00.73 2
9 Hoffman, Alex 11 Holy Trinity 2:00.78 2
10 Strickland, Luke 9 North Florid 2:00.93 1
11 Corley, William 12 King's Academy ( 2:01.94 2
12 Carrie, Thomas 12 Westminster Acad 2:02.42 1
13 Lindbergh, Kent 12 CoralSpringsChr 2:05.24 1
14 Chapman, Joseph 10 Northside Ch 2:06.64 1
15 Coby, Marcus 11 Am Her Delray 2:16.21 1
-- Potts, Kevin 11 Graceville High DNF 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kilgore, David 12 Holy Trinity 4:21.55
2 Chase, Whitner 12 Trinity Prep 4:22.84
3 Salas, Daniel 10 Trinity Prep 4:25.12
4 Bolser, Derek 11 P.K. Yonge S 4:28.83
5 Miller, Michael 12 King's Academy ( 4:31.51
6 Swain, Patrick 12 Maclay Schoo 4:33.16
7 Montgomery, Alex 11 Community School 4:35.08
8 Scott, Brent 11 Community School 4:37.80
9 Simpson, Scott 10 King's Academy ( 4:39.31
10 Kent, Emanual 12 Upperroom Ch 4:39.83
11 Covert, Travis 10 Maclay Schoo 4:40.20
12 Bemman, Robert 11 All Saints A 4:41.36
13 Coates, Jacob 12 Maclay Schoo 4:45.39
14 Skjaerpe, Oscar 9 Tampa Prep 4:48.79
15 Scott, Dylan 9 Baker 4:49.00
16 Spradlin, Ray 12 Dade Christi 4:53.46

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jaworski, Griffin 12 Trinity Prep 9:28.32
2 Salas, Daniel 10 Trinity Prep 9:34.82
3 Chase, Whitner 12 Trinity Prep 9:35.12
4 Mutz, Mark 11 Lakeland Chr 9:38.48
5 Stevens, Austin 12 Maclay Schoo 9:53.24
6 Kilgore, David 12 Holy Trinity 9:57.28
7 Swain, Patrick 12 Maclay Schoo 9:58.36
8 Kent, Emanual 12 Upperroom Ch 9:59.60
9 Miller, Michael 12 King's Academy ( 10:05.10
10 Bemman, Robert 11 All Saints A 10:16.81
11 Arnold, Blake 11 Admiral Farragut 10:17.73
12 Costa, Yuri 11 Tampa Prep 10:20.66
13 Simpson, Scott 10 King's Academy ( 10:31.02
14 Scott, Dylan 9 Baker 10:34.80
15 Gonzalez, James 12 CoralSpringsChr 10:52.31
16 Carlson, Jeremy 9 Pensacola Christ 10:53.52

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jenkins, Rayshawn 11 Admiral Farragut 14.70Q 1
2 Lunsford, John 11 Evangelical Chr 14.88Q 2
3 Hill, Bryce 12 Upperroom Ch 15.16Q 2
4 Velazquez, Anthony 12 Florida Chri 15.30Q 1
5 Lunsford, Andrew 12 Evangelical Chr 15.31Q 1
6 Delpeche, Sebastian 11 Archbi Curley 15.69Q 2
7 James, Draeland 10 Providence (Jack 15.37q 1
8 Thorp, Peter 11 Father Lopez 15.82q 1
9 Barton, Michael 12 P.K. Yonge S 15.91 1
10 Butler, Shomori 12 Glades Day (Bell 16.07 2
11 Bennett, Brian 10 Windermere Prep 16.32 2
12 Seabrooks, Marvin 10 Jefferson Co 16.51 2
13 Ford, Arliss 10 Moore Haven 16.56 1
14 Robinson, Gerson 9 Rocky Bayou (Nic 16.95 1
15 Jekel, Jacob 11 Pensacola Christ 17.22 2
16 Osterhoff, Levi 11 Freeport 20.07 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jenkins, Rayshawn 11 Admiral Farragut 14.92
2 Lunsford, John 11 Evangelical Chr 15.22
3 Lunsford, Andrew 12 Evangelical Chr 15.48
4 Velazquez, Anthony 12 Florida Chri 15.54
5 James, Draeland 10 Providence (Jack 15.66
6 Delpeche, Sebastian 11 Archbi Curley 15.97
7 Thorp, Peter 11 Father Lopez 16.22
-- Hill, Bryce 12 Upperroom Ch DNF

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hill, Bryce 12 Upperroom Ch 39.90Q 1
2 Willis, Jamie 11 Fort Meade H 40.79Q 2
3 Lunsford, John 11 Evangelical Chr 39.98Q 1
4 James, Draeland 10 Providence (Jack 40.86Q 2
5 Ragone, Brian 11 Out-Of-Door (Sar 40.46Q 1
6 Barton, Michael 12 P.K. Yonge S 41.08Q 2
7 Garcia, Ulises 11 Calvary Chri 40.61q 1
8 Reynolds, Grant 11 Trinity Prep 41.09q 2
9 Williams, Luke 12 Indian Rocks 41.17 2
10 Burgman, Marquis 10 Holy Trinity 41.73 2
11 Audet, Kyle 10 Highlands ch 42.43 1
12 Woodby, Steven 12 Bell 43.22 2
13 Hills, David 12 Baker 43.92 1
14 Williams, Andre -- Famu High Sc 44.05 2
15 Fifelski, Nicholas 12 SoFloridaHEAT 44.87 1
-- Fitzgerald, Terron 10 West Gadsden DNF 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Bryce 12 Upperroom Ch 39.84
2 Lunsford, John 11 Evangelical Chr 39.97
3 Garcia, Ulises 11 Calvary Chri 40.29
4 Ragone, Brian 11 Out-Of-Door (Sar 40.61
5 Willis, Jamie 11 Fort Meade H 40.73
6 James, Draeland 10 Providence (Jack 41.08
7 Reynolds, Grant 11 Trinity Prep 42.10
-- Barton, Michael 12 P.K. Yonge S DQ Pushing Hurdle

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore Haven 'A' 42.35Q 2
1) Cohens, Barrion 9 2) Bell, Keivon 12
3) Lewis, Vinton 10 4) Hallback, Markeis 8
2 Dade Christian 'A' 42.92Q 1
1) Janvion, Ryan 11 2) Alls, Terrence 10
3) Gonzalez, Daniel 11 4) Batten, Aaron 10
3 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 'A' 43.09Q 1
1) Maye, Marcus 11 2) Prude, Gemikal 12
3) Simon, TJ 11 4) Powell, Jason
4 Sneads High School 'A' 43.13Q 2
1) Johnson, Daryl 12 2) Taylor, Joshua 9
3) Eutsay, Xavier 11 4) Keys, Delantre 10
5 Jefferson County Ms/Hs 'A' 43.43Q 2
1) Thomas, Deion 11 2) nealy, Ramez 10
3) Footman, Alphonso 11 4) Brooks, Kassalando 10
6 Hamilton County 'A' 43.43Q 1
1) Turner, Antonio 12 2) Ingram, Anthony 12
3) Bristol, Gerald 12 4) Hill, William 11
7 Admiral Farragut (St Petersbur 'A' 43.55q 1
1) Maxwell, Napoleon 9 2) Givens, Cortavios 9
3) Goddard, Robert 12 4) Jenkins, Rayshawn 11
8 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland 'A' 43.87q 2
1) Knauf, Benjamin 11 2) David, Liam 11
3) rivera, jesus 10 4) Drisdom, Devonte --
9 Northside Christian 'A' 44.11 2
1) Ojeda, Lucio 11 2) VanDeilen, Jimmy 12
3) Golden, Jeffrey 11 4) Howard, Evan 10
10 Glades Day (Belle Glade) 'A' 44.15 1
1) Taylor, Kelvin 10 2) Butler, Shomori 12
3) Williams, Steven 11 4) Spence, Eaton 12
11 Mount Dora Bible 'A' 44.31 1
1) Uche, Enyi 11 2) DeCoate, Brady 11
3) Rocca, Dylan 10 4) Alleyne, Josef 10
12 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville) 'A' 45.22 1
1) Santiago, Matthew 11 2) Dayao, Chris 12
3) Raices, Chris 11 4) Johnson, Bradley 12
13 Westminster Academy 'A' 45.43 1
1) Driscoll, Sean 12 2) Hamilton, Evin 11
3) Oman, Hunter 11 4) Jones, Peter 8
14 West Gadsden Ms/Hs 'A' 46.51 2
1) Kenon, Leonardo 11 2) Chaires, Antwan 11
3) Johnson, Melvin 09 4) Peoples, Keldrick 11
-- Florida Christian 'A' DQ 2 Out of Zone 3
1) Holmes, Ryan 2) Campbell, Adrian 10
3) Diaz, Ernie 12 4) Maroon, Joseph 12
-- Wildwood 'A' DQ 2 Out of Zone 2
1) Martin, Anfernee 11 2) Jackson, Lamar 12
3) Graham, Cameron 11 4) Stokes, Jarrill 12

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Moore Haven 'A' 42.17
1) Cohens, Barrion 9 2) Bell, Keivon 12
3) Lewis, Vinton 10 4) Hallback, Markeis 8
2 Dade Christian 'A' 42.65
1) Janvion, Ryan 11 2) Alls, Terrence 10
3) Gonzalez, Daniel 11 4) Batten, Aaron 10
3 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 'A' 42.66
1) Maye, Marcus 11 2) Simon, TJ 11
3) Powell, Jason 4) Prude, Gemikal 12
4 Sneads High School 'A' 42.85
1) Johnson, Daryl 12 2) Taylor, Joshua 9
3) Eutsay, Xavier 11 4) Keys, Delantre 10
5 Hamilton County 'A' 43.86
1) Turner, Antonio 12 2) Ingram, Anthony 12
3) 4) Bristol, Gerald 12
6 Admiral Farragut (St Petersbur 'A' 43.88
1) Maxwell, Napoleon 9 2) Givens, Cortavios 9
3) Goddard, Robert 12 4) Jenkins, Rayshawn 11
7 Jefferson County Ms/Hs 'A' 43.89
1) Thomas, Deion 11 2) nealy, Ramez 10
3) Footman, Alphonso 11 4) Brooks, Kassalando 10
8 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland 'A' 43.90
1) Knauf, Benjamin 11 2) rivera, jesus 10
3) David, Liam 11 4) Drisdom, Devonte --

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 'A' 3:27.26 2
1) Simon, TJ 11 2) Karas, Peter 11
3) Shuman, Jake 12 4) Powell, Jason
2 Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 'A' 3:27.55 2
1) Hewitt, Andrew 9 2) Reynolds, Grant 11
3) Gousse, Ryan 11 4) Rosenberg, Evan 12
3 Dade Christian 'A' 3:28.03 2
1) Alls, Terrence 10 2) Severe, Cebassian 11
3) Agama, Aklesso 11 4) Marshall, Bilal 11
4 Indian Rocks Christian 'A' 3:28.18 2
1) Kaufman, Ryan 12 2) Williams, Luke 12
3) Culkin, Sean 11 4) Cavonis, Michael 9
5 Northside Christian 'A' 3:28.75 2
1) Ojeda, Lucio 11 2) Montenari, Matthew 11
3) Dorsey, Glen 11 4) VanDeilen, Jimmy 12
6 King's Academy (West Palm Beac 'A' 3:32.16 1
1) Machiela, Christopher 11 2) Houston, Marcus 10
3) Albert, Andrew 12 4) Roy, Gregory 10
7 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 3:32.19 1
1) Pettingell, Roger 09 2) Nguyen, Matt 09
3) Moortgat, Daniel 09 4) Garcia, Ulises 11
8 Westminster Academy 'A' 3:33.50 1
1) Carrie, Andrew 8 2) Carrie, Thomas 12
3) Fitzgibbon, Josh 11 4) Oman, Hunter 11
9 St John Neumann (Naples) 'A' 3:34.71 2
1) Zingali, Michael 11 2) Corso, Michael 12
3) Alonso, Andres 12 4) Geier, Thomas 10
10 Evangelical Christian (Ft Myer 'A' 3:36.06 1
1) Kohlmeir, Stephen 12 2) Lunsford, John 11
3) Penberthy, Wesley 12 4) Turley, Mathis 11
11 Bell 'A' 3:36.31 1
1) Austin, Bell 11 2) Mkuu, Abdul 11
3) Oslager, James 11 4) Royster, Rich 12
12 Maclay School 'A' 3:37.01 2
1) Billings, Scott 11 2) Coates, Jacob 12
3) Weaver, Kyle 10 4) Antworth, Matthew 11
13 Famu High School 'A' 3:37.13 2
1) Walker, Cameron 2) Owens, Marcus
3) Williams, Andre -- 4) Harrison, Delmus
14 Freeport 'A' 3:37.74 1
1) Nick, Ellington 12 2) Moore, Gabriel 9
3) Osterhoff, Levi 11 4) Sefo, Bryce 12
15 Lake Mary Prep 'A' 3:38.69 1
1) Stimac, Justin 11 2) Duncan, Thomas 11
3) Martin, Alex 11 4) Smith, Niko 11
16 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville) 'A' 3:39.58 1
1) Raices, Chris 11 2) Rady, Duncan 11
3) Dayao, Chris 12 4) Santiago, Matthew 11

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 'A' 7:57.67 2
1) Gousse, Ryan 11 2) Salas, Daniel 10
3) Chase, Whitner 12 4) Rosenberg, Evan 12
2 Northside Christian 'A' 8:08.09 2
1) Montenari, Matthew 11 2) Chapman, Joseph 10
3) Marr, Garet 12 4) Ojeda, Mario 11
3 Circle Christian (Orlando) 'A' 8:11.75 2
1) Fretwell, Michael 11 2) Foster, Jakin 11
3) Boone, Tyler 12 4) Jamerson, Samuel 11
4 Tampa Prep 'A' 8:12.78 2
1) Skjaerpe, Oscar 9 2) Dobbins, Peire 11
3) Judge, Miller 11 4) Steel, Brian 12
5 Maclay School 'A' 8:14.88 2
1) Antworth, Matthew 11 2) Swain, Patrick 12
3) Coates, Jacob 12 4) Billings, Scott 11
6 Community School of Naples 'A' 8:14.88 1
1) Tate, Jamison 12 2) Fogg, Alex 11
3) Montgomery, Alex 11 4) Scott, Brent 11
7 St John Neumann (Naples) 'A' 8:21.74 2
1) Rowe, Christopher 11 2) Sweeney, Patrick 11
3) Geier, Thomas 10 4) Corso, Michael 12
8 King's Academy (West Palm Beac 'A' 8:23.89 1
1) Miller, Michael 12 2) Sorrentino, Zachary 12
3) Sexton, Nicolas 10 4) Corley, William 12
9 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 'A' 8:24.57 2
1) Moore, Daniel 11 2) Castagnaro, Joey 11
3) Brown, Alex 10 4) Hoffman, Alex 11
10 South Florida Heat 'A' 8:24.77 1
1) Nevils, Ben 10 2) Evans, Zachery 12
3) Fifelski, Nicholas 12 4) Fagot, David 11
11 Westminster Academy 'A' 8:24.95 2
1) Carrie, Andrew 8 2) Carrie, Thomas 12
3) King, David 10 4) Fitzgibbon, Josh 11
12 Dade Christian 'A' 8:24.97 1
1) Ramos, Adam 10 2) Spradlin, Ray 12
3) Cole, William 10 4) Severe, Cebassian 11
13 Mount Dora Bible 'A' 8:29.16 1
1) Hoban, Mathew 11 2) Collins, Matt 12
3) Ramsdell, Blaine 12 4) Hussey, Robert 12
14 North Florida Christian 'A' 8:39.36 1
1) Venable, Seth 10 2) Rolfe, Chris 11
3) Strickland, Luke 9 4) Strickland, Blair 11
15 Sneads High School 'A' 8:48.51 1
1) Daniels, Jalon 10 2) Goff, Dallas 10
3) Hanson, Gary 10 4) McDaniel, Trenton 10
16 Baker 'A' 8:49.28 1
1) Scott, Devin 12 2) Scott, Dylan 9
3) Kersey, Terry-Dean 9 4) Fox, Graham 11

Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Prude, Gemikal 12 Holy Trinity 6-08.00 2.03m
2 Dang, David 12 Admiral Farragut 6-06.00 1.98m
3 Stone, Brandon 11 Trenton 6-02.00 1.87m
4 Foreman, Marquez 9 West Gadsden J6-02.00 1.87m
5 Moore, Gabriel 9 Freeport 6-00.00 1.82m
6 Rinehart, JP 12 Westminster Acad J6-00.00 1.82m
6 Warren, Austin 10 Mount Dora Bible J6-00.00 1.82m
8 Williams, Troshant 12 Orlando Christ J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Marlowe, Alex Liberty County J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Faison, Damarcus 11 Cambridge (Tampa J6-00.00 1.82m
9 Jenkins, Domonique 11 P.K. Yonge S J6-00.00 1.82m
12 Adderley, Charles 12 Westminster Acad 5-10.00 1.77m
12 Spence, Eaton 12 Glades Day (Bell 5-10.00 1.77m
14 Ritch, Carson 11 Shorecrest Prep 5-08.00 1.72m
14 Cruz, Chris 12 Calvary Chri 5-08.00 1.72m
14 Lunsford, John 11 Evangelical Chr 5-08.00 1.72m

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Canatsey, Conner 12 Circle Christian 14-06.00 4.41m
2 Weaver, Kyle 10 Maclay Schoo 14-00.00 4.26m
3 Peak, Brandon 12 Port St. Joe J14-00.00 4.26m
4 Thompson, Nehemiah 12 CoralSpringsChr J14-00.00 4.26m
5 Lopez, Marcos 12 Florida Chri 13-06.00 4.11m
6 Dayao, Chris 12 Bishop Snyder (J J13-06.00 4.11m
7 Kistemaker, Jon 12 Indian Rocks 13-00.00 3.96m
8 Phillips, Collin 12 Pensacola Christ J13-00.00 3.96m
9 Feaster, Beaush 10 Northside Ch J13-00.00 3.96m
10 Oman, Hunter 11 Westminster Acad 12-06.00 3.81m
11 Ullrich, Brian 11 St John Neumann J12-06.00 3.81m
12 Cen, Steven 12 Trinity Prep 12-00.00 3.65m
13 Shashaty, Asher 09 Calvary Chri J12-00.00 3.65m
13 Wonderly, Cliff 10 Circle Christian J12-00.00 3.65m
15 Kim, Matt 10 Maclay Schoo 11-06.00 3.50m
16 Firmin, Daniel 11 Lakeland Chr J11-06.00 3.50m

Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Farquharson, Johnathan 12 Orlando Christ 23-01.50 7.04m
FOUL 22-01 22-10.50 23-01.50 22-02.50 22-05.50
2 Knauf, Benjamin 11 Santa Fe Cat J23-01.50 7.04m
21-02 22-05 22-08.50 FOUL 23-01.50 22-09.50
3 Turner, Antonio 12 Hamilton County 23-00.00 7.01m
22-01.50 21-07 22-05.50 21-02 21-11.50 23-00
4 Williams, Lee 11 Maclay Schoo 22-09.50 6.94m
22-05 22-09 22-09 22-09.50 22-02 22-07
5 Jenkins, Rayshawn 11 Admiral Farragut 22-05.00 6.83m
22-02.50 22-05 21-01 21-11 22-00.50 21-11
6 Jackson, Lamar 12 Wildwood 22-03.00 6.78m
21-08.50 20-11.50 21-10.50 FOUL FOUL 22-03
7 Eutsay, Xavier 11 Sneads High Scho J22-03.00 6.78m
FOUL 20-07 22-03 20-08.50 21-02 21-04
8 Hallback, Markeis 8 Moore Haven 22-01.00 6.73m
21-02 21-06.50 22-00 21-07 21-11.50 22-01
9 Ardley, Brandon 11 Seffner Chri 21-09.50 6.64m
21-09.50 21-05 19-07.50
10 Warren, Austin 10 Mount Dora Bible 21-09.00 6.62m
20-06 FOUL 21-09
11 Nelson, Isaiah 11 Jupiter Christia 21-07.75 6.59m
21-07.75 FOUL 21-05.50
12 Agama, Aklesso 11 Dade Christi 21-06.50 6.56m
21-06.50 21-05 FOUL
13 Velazquez, Anthony 12 Florida Chri 21-06.00 6.55m
20-08 21-06 FOUL
14 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 Dade Christi 20-11.50 6.38m
20-11.50 20-02.50 20-05.50
15 Marlowe, Alex Liberty County 20-10.50 6.36m
20-10.50 20-08.50 20-10
16 Simpson, Ryan 10 First Coast Chri 20-06.50 6.26m
19-02.50 20-06.50 18-08

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Lee 11 Maclay Schoo 46-04.00 14.12m
45-05 45-00 45-06 46-04 PASS PASS
2 Hill, Bryce 12 Upperroom Ch 45-09.50 13.95m
FOUL 45-09.50 FOUL 44-06 43-03 FOUL
3 Lunsford, Andrew 12 Evangelical Chr 44-10.00 13.66m
42-01.50 42-10.50 44-10 44-09.50 FOUL 44-00
4 Turner, Antonio 12 Hamilton County 44-08.00 13.61m
44-03.50 42-09 43-07 44-06 44-08 44-06.50
5 Warren, Austin 10 Mount Dora Bible 44-06.00 13.56m
44-03 44-06 43-04 44-04.50 FOUL 44-02
6 Jenkins, Rayshawn 11 Admiral Farragut 43-09.00 13.33m
FOUL 43-09 43-09 42-04 41-10.50 43-09
7 Dyjack, Nathan 11 Trinity Prep 43-08.00 13.30m
41-04 43-08 42-09.50 41-03 41-11 41-06.50
8 Velazquez, Anthony 12 Florida Chri 42-11.50 13.09m
FOUL 42-11.50 42-02 42-05 42-08 FOUL
9 Bailey, John 12 Bell 42-08.50 13.01m
42-06.50 FOUL 42-08.50
10 Golden, Jeffrey 11 Northside Ch 42-06.00 12.95m
FOUL FOUL 42-06
11 Sefo, Bryce 12 Freeport 42-00.00 12.80m
41-04 42-00 41-07
12 Williams, Steven 11 Glades Day (Bell 41-04.50 12.61m
39-08.50 FOUL 41-04.50
13 Barton, Michael 12 P.K. Yonge S 38-10.50 11.84m
38-10.50 PASS PASS
-- Barnes, Derek 10 Clearwater C FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Samson, Gary 10 Dade Christi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Herelle, Sean 12 Orlando Christ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Osking, Justin 12 John Carroll (Fo 54-06.00 16.61m
FOUL 54-06 54-04 53-08 FOUL FOUL
2 Cassidy, Michael 10 Sneads High Scho 53-09.50 16.39m
53-09.50 FOUL 53-07.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Ford, Charles 12 Graceville High 48-06.50 14.79m
48-06.50 47-10 46-01.50 45-08.25 46-09 FOUL
4 Smith, Travis 12 Oak Hall Sch 46-05.25 14.15m
46-05.25 45-02 46-01.25 46-04 FOUL FOUL
5 Chaires, Antwan 11 West Gadsden 45-09.00 13.94m
45-09 FOUL 44-06 45-02.50 FOUL FOUL
6 Selover, Luke 12 Father Lopez 44-09.00 13.63m
43-05.50 44-09 44-06 43-07.50 43-09 44-02
7 Sefo, Calan 11 Freeport 44-01.00 13.43m
43-06.75 FOUL 41-09.50 43-05.50 41-07 44-01
8 Corrigan, Matt 11 St. Joseph (St. 43-03.00 13.18m
42-06 43-03 42-00.50 40-00 41-09 FOUL
9 Florvil, Andrew 10 Dade Christi 43-01.00 13.13m
37-06 40-11.50 43-01
10 Pelon, Claudsen 12 Agape (Orlando) 42-07.00 12.97m
38-00.25 42-07 38-04.25
11 McCain, Daniel 11 Palmer Trini 42-05.00 12.92m
42-05 FOUL 42-01
12 Saunders, Trenton 11 Benjamin (North 42-03.50 12.89m
40-08 42-03.50 40-02.50
13 Fulse, Brandon 12 Fort Meade H 42-00.00 12.80m
39-06 42-00 40-04.50
14 Beaver, Cody 12 Seven Rivers 41-04.00 12.59m
40-07 41-04 38-02.75
15 Riffe, Kyle 11 Northside Ch 40-06.50 12.35m
39-06 40-06.50 39-08.50
16 Wiedinger, Kyle 12 Clearwater C 38-00.00 11.58m
37-09.50 38-00 37-03.50

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Osking, Justin 12 John Carroll (Fo 193-10 59.08m
156-06 183-03 FOUL 193-10 189-11 191-06
2 Kirkman, Nick 12 Melbourne CC 154-07 47.11m
FOUL 135-04 133-09 FOUL 135-07 154-07
3 Saunders, Trenton 11 Benjamin (North 154-05 47.06m
144-07 154-05 FOUL FOUL FOUL 124-04
4 Rapp, Eric 12 Mount Dora Bible 150-11 45.99m
136-11 150-11 FOUL 139-08 144-02 FOUL
5 Lasater, Mason 11 Lake Mary Prep 146-01 44.52m
144-10 FOUL 146-01 129-09 FOUL FOUL
6 Finau, Siosifa 10 Pensacola Christ 142-07 43.45m
137-08 FOUL FOUL 141-11 142-07 FOUL
7 Andres, Taylor 11 Indian Rocks 131-06 40.08m
131-06 FOUL 125-06 FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 McCain, Daniel 11 Palmer Trini 130-06 39.77m
126-00 130-06 FOUL FOUL 115-08 FOUL
9 Pitts, Michael 11 Admiral Farragut 129-09 39.54m
129-09 FOUL FOUL
10 Valme, Joseph 12 Westminster Chr 128-10 39.26m
118-02 124-10 128-10
11 Ford, Charles 12 Graceville High 128-02 39.06m
125-09 FOUL 128-02
12 Barhonovich, Evan 11 Bishop McLau J128-02 39.06m
128-02 124-01 FOUL
13 Wood, Tyler 12 Indian Rocks 127-03 38.78m
127-03 121-06 FOUL
14 Finau, Siope 9 Pensacola Christ 122-00 37.18m
FOUL FOUL 122-00
15 Karas, Peter 11 Holy Trinity 119-05 36.39m
119-05 110-05 FOUL
-- Cassidy, Michael 10 Sneads High Scho FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Boys Shot Put Adaptive Sport
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dees, Andrew 8 Trenton 5-03.75 1.61m
3-10.50 4-01.50 4-11 5-00 5-02.75 5-03.75

Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 77 2) Westminster Academy 58
3) Northside Christian 47 4) Graceville High School 45
5) Calvary Christian (FtL) 41 6) Lake Mary Prep 40
7) Maclay School 35 8) Community School of Naple 23
9) Port St. Joe HS 22 10) North Florida Christian 20
10) First Academy (Orlando) 20 10) P.K. Yonge School 20
13) King's Academy (West Palm 14 13) Canterbury (Ft. Myers) 14
15) Seacrest Country Day (Napl 13 16) Providence (Jacksonville) 12
16) Admiral Farragut (St Peter 12 18) Dade Christian 10
19) Baker 9.50 20) Jefferson County MS/HS 8
20) St Stephen`s (Bradenton) 8 20) Wildwood 8
20) Oak Hall School 8 20) Geneva (Winter Park) 8
20) Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 8 20) St. Johns Country Day (Or 8
27) St John Neumann (Naples) 7 28) Archbishop Curley 6
28) Crescent City 6 28) Tampa Prep 6
31) Moore Haven 5 31) Northwest Christian 5
33) Evangelical Christian (Ft 4 33) University Christian (Jac 4
33) Lakeland Christian School 4 33) Florida Christian 4
33) Hilliard 4 38) St. Joseph (St. Augustine 3
38) Bishop McLaughlin Catholic 3 38) Benjamin (North Palm Beac 3
41) Mount Dora Bible 2.50 42) Westminster Christian 2
42) Florida Air (Melbourne) 2 42) Father Lopez (Daytona Bea 2
45) Branford 1 45) First Baptist (Naples) 1

Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 73 2) Maclay School 56
3) Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 47 4) Admiral Farragut (St Pete 28
4) Evangelical Christian (Ft 28 6) Santa Fe Catholic Lakelan 27
6) Dade Christian 27 8) Northside Christian 26
9) Orlando Christian Prep 25 10) Circle Christian (Orlando 21
11) John Carroll (Fort Pierce) 20 12) Upperroom Christian 19
13) Sneads High School 18 14) Mount Dora Bible 16.50
15) Baker 16 15) Moore Haven 16
17) Hamilton County 15 18) Graceville High School 12
19) Florida Christian 10 20) Indian Rocks Christian 9
20) West Gadsden MS/HS 9 22) Melbourne Central Catholi 8
22) Calvary Christian (FtL) 8 22) King's Academy (West Palm 8
25) Providence (Jacksonville) 7 25) Out-Of-Door (Sarasota) 7
27) Community School of Naples 6 27) Benjamin (North Palm Beac 6
27) Port St. Joe HS 6 27) Trenton 6
27) Freeport 6 32) Coral Springs Christian 5
32) Lakeland Christian School 5 32) P.K. Yonge School 5
32) Tampa Prep 5 32) Oak Hall School 5
32) Community Christian (Stuar 5 32) Father Lopez (Daytona Bea 5
39) Fort Meade HS 4 39) Pensacola Christian 4
39) Lake Mary Prep 4 42) Westminster Academy 3.50
43) Wildwood 3 43) Archbishop Curley 3
43) Bishop Snyder (Jacksonvill 3 43) Berean Christian (West Pa 3
47) Carrollwood Day HS 2 47) St John Neumann (Naples) 2
47) Jefferson County MS/HS 2 47) Highlands Christian 2
51) St. Joseph (St. Augustine) 1 51) Palmer Trinity 1
51) Branford 1

Men - Adaptive Sport - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Trenton 10

 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 79 25 4714  
2014 1 174 21 2667  
2013 1 84 48 1119  
2012 1 175 34 5269  
2011 5 276 16 367  
2010 2 67 2    
2009 1 57 10    
2002 1   1    
2001 1 38 1