Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 29th to May 7th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (276)
View
+
Photos (367)
View
+
Articles (16)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Class 1A – Friday, April 29
Class 2A – Saturday, April 30
Class 3A – Friday, May 6
Class 4A – Saturday, May 7

 

2011 Results - 4A Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
DrBob   on May 8 2011, 04:55 AM
Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Apr 29, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Winter Park, FL, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 800m 1AVarsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep 1:57.28 2  
2 Montenari, Matthew 11 Northside Christ 1:57.50 2  
3 Ojeda, Mario 11 Northside Christ 1:58.46 2  
4 Fretwell, Michael 11 Circle Christian 1:59.75 2  
5 Billings, Scott 11 Maclay 2:00.39 1  
6 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep 2:00.49 2  
7 Young, Jeff 12 Out-of-Door Acad 2:00.68 1  
8 Bass, David 12 Branford 2:00.73 2  
9 Hoffman, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me 2:00.78 2  
10 Strickland, Luke 9 North Florida Ch 2:00.93 1  
11 Corley, William 12 Kings Academy 2:01.94 2  
12 Carrie, Thomas 12 Westminster Acad 2:02.42 1  
13 Lindbergh, Kent 12 Coral Springs Ch 2:05.24 1  
14 Chapman, Joseph 10 Northside Christ 2:06.64 1  
15 Coby, Marcus 11 American Heritag 2:16.21 1  
-- Potts, Kevin 11 Graceville High DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m 2AVarsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martinez, Marcus 12 Ponte Vedra 1:55.01 2  
2 Edwards, Albert 12 Florida State Un 1:55.02 2  
3 Casey, Arthur 12 Middleton 1:55.40 2  
4 Palermo, Nicholas 11 North Broward Pr 1:56.44 2  
5 Neal, Aaron 12 West Florida HS 1:57.33 2  
6 Lopez, Blake 12 Tampa Jesuit 1:57.95 1  
7 Nelson, Mark 12 Pine Crest (Ft. 1:58.54 1  
8 Paine, James (Carriger 12 Dreyfoos Of The 1:59.09 1  
9 Deceus, Jean 11 Immokalee 1:59.98 1  
10 Cartagena, Jose 10 Estero 2:00.48 2  
11 Revales, simeon 11 Monsignor Edward 2:00.61 2  
12 Kowalski, Roman 12 Pensacola 2:00.88 2  
13 Goulet, Scott 12 Trinity Catholic 2:02.06 1  
14 McLain, Zach 12 Mt Dora 2:02.10 1  
15 McDowell, Jonntue 9 Raines 2:02.67 1  
16 Chenault, Tyrin 11 Jones 2:03.15 1  
 
Mens 800m 3AAdaptive Sport Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gray, Damarius 12 Fort Pierce Cent 4:09.67 1  
 
Mens 800m 3AVarsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Isaiah 12 Lake Weir 1:52.58 2  
2 Schnulle, Ryan 11 Charlotte 1:53.47 2  
3 Sumapang, Taylor 12 Edgewater 1:53.71 2  
4 Hilgar, Bryan 12 Charlotte 1:54.04 2  
5 Boyd, Troy 12 Venice 1:54.59 1  
6 Woodruff, Evan 12 Sebastian River 1:55.51 1  
7 Ross, Tyler 11 J.W. Mitchell 1:55.97 1  
8 Cardillo, Tyler 12 Charlotte 1:56.05 2  
9 Pierrelus, Gary 12 Miami Central 1:56.31 1  
10 Close, Alex 11 Lincoln 1:56.49 2  
11 Burton, Jake 11 Martin County 1:57.05 2  
12 Smith, Nicholas 12 Lake Weir 1:57.50 1  
13 Cambry, Jean 11 Miami Central 1:59.89 1  
14 Dalton, Dominic 12 Pine Forest 2:00.29 2  
15 Hazleton, John 12 Leon 2:00.91 1  
16 Kotick, Jacob 11 Booker T. Washin 2:04.97 1  
 
Mens 800m 4AVarsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Ricy 12 Countryside Seni 1:53.46 2  
2 Teixeira, Otniel 11 Lake Brantley 1:53.47 2  
3 Janvier, Carl Frederic 11 Felix Varela 1:54.87 2  
4 Charles, Anderson 11 John I Leonard 1:54.96 2  
5 Dey, Daniel 11 Olympia 1:55.13 2  
6 Green, Juan Paul 11 Miami Carol City 1:55.19 2  
7 Sapp, Maurice 12 South Plantation 1:55.84 1  
8 Willams, Yeovanti 12 Flagler Palm Coa 1:55.86 2  
9 Unknown Athlete 12 Park Vista Commu 1:56.89 1  
10 Desrosiers, Roland 12 Coconut Creek 1:58.17 1  
11 Davis, Cameron 12 Fleming Island 1:58.67 2  
12 Baker, Isaac 11 Newsome 1:58.70 1  
13 Pandl, Paul 12 Bloomingdale Sen 1:58.71 1  
14 Barginere, Jayren -- Wharton 2:00.28 1  
15 Smith, Marcus 10 Miami Carol City 2:01.27 1  
16 Maturell, Alexander 11 Coral Reef Senio 2:04.18 1  
 
Womens 800m 1AVarsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kurgatt, Stefanie 10 Maclay 2:15.83 2  
2 Edwards, Emily 9 Canterbury 2:18.43 2  
3 Pauls, Caroline 11 Calvary Christia 2:18.87 2  
4 Greenleaf, Katelyn 11 Northside Christ 2:19.51 2  
5 White, Mallory 10 Lakeland Christi 2:20.50 2  
6 Howell, Hannah 10 St. Stephens Ev 2:21.69 2  
7 Smith, Shelby 7 Holy Trinity (Me 2:21.77 1  
8 Skidmore, Kylee 12 P.K. Yonge 2:23.41 2  
9 Brown, Morgan 12 P.K. Yonge 2:23.62 1  
10 Blackmon, Robin 12 Jay 2:27.78 1  
11 Sodergren, Hannah 10 South Florida HE 2:28.57 1  
12 Santoro, Elizabeth 10 Maclay 2:28.85 1  
13 Jackson, Camille 10 Providence 2:28.91 2  
14 Harris, Rachel 10 Benjamin 2:31.14 1  
15 Powers, Lindsey 09 Jupiter Christia 2:32.13 1  
16 Unknown Athlete 9 St Johns Country 2:35.84 1  
 
Womens 800m 2AVarsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schappert, Stephanie 12 John Paul II Cat 2:12.65 2  
2 Brooks, Amber 12 Middleton 2:18.18 2  
3 Rogers, Daesha 6 American Heritag 2:18.71 2  
4 Upshur, Bria 12 West Florida HS 2:19.94 2  
5 Golden, Nicole 11 Pine Crest (Ft. 2:21.25 1  
6 Harris, Madison 9 Wakulla 2:21.54 2  
7 Huskey, Macy 12 Cardinal Gibbons 2:21.64 2  
8 Leon, Araceli 9 South Fort Myers 2:22.71 1  
9 Williams, Amelia 12 The Bolles 2:22.80 2  
10 Greeson, Kayla 11 Cocoa Beach 2:22.85 1  
11 Raymond, Tia-rose 11 Lincoln Park Aca 2:24.46 1  
12 Yates, Jenalta 10 Jones 2:28.75 1  
13 Goldman, Jenna 12 Nease 2:30.06 1  
14 Mims, Destiny 11 Jones 2:42.14 1  
15 kerrison, tifani 11 Jones 2:46.23 2  
 
Womens 800m 3AAdaptive Sport Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rausin, Arielle 11 North Fort Myers 3:26.46 1  
 
Womens 800m 3AVarsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lott, Darroneshia 12 Pine Forest 2:13.77 2  
2 Humphrey, Sarena 12 Gainesville 2:15.72 2  
3 Wachob, Crystal 12 Pine Forest 2:15.85 2  
4 Turk, Danielle 10 Oviedo 2:18.19 1  
5 DeVaux, Sarah 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:18.77 1  
6 De Greef, Danielle 9 Gulf Coast 2:19.71 1  
7 Williams, Kelli 12 J.W. Mitchell 2:20.09 2  
8 Gillespie, Mallory 12 Jensen Beach 2:20.83 2  
9 Avery, Danielle 10 Naples 2:20.94 2  
10 Cudjoe, Efe 12 Fort Myers 2:21.16 2  
11 Bogulski, Mikayla 12 Springstead 2:24.91 1  
12 Leon, Amanda 12 Mater Academy 2:25.85 1  
13 Zarrella, Kristin 10 Lakewood Ranch 2:27.62 2  
14 Dugue, Sandra 10 Stranahan 2:29.18 1  
15 Chery, Rose Ice 12 Miami Norland 2:29.26 1  
16 Reid, Anaya 11 St Cloud 2:36.27 1  
 
Womens 800m 4AAdaptive Sport Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Currotto, Amy   Countryside Seni 3:06.88 1  
 
Womens 800m 4AVarsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Desmika 12 Plantation 2:13.07 2  
2 Rose, Ebony 11 Dr. Michael M. K 2:14.42 2  
3 Kalis, Christina 09 St Thomas Aquina 2:17.43 1  
4 Valdes, Alessandra 12 Our Lady Of Lour 2:18.07 2  
5 Jacobs, Alexus 10 Miami Northweste 2:18.29 2  
6 Etienne, Tatianna 10 Lake Worth Commu 2:18.37 1  
7 Coppin, Tanisha 11 Taravella 2:18.78 1  
8 Hutto, Jacoy 10 Wekiva 2:18.97 2  
9 Johnson, Tayler 10 Hagerty 2:19.25 2  
10 Brandehoff, Emmy 12 Winter Park 2:20.69 1  
11 Baker, Elle 12 Melbourne 2:20.95 1  
12 Brandehoff, Ali 12 Winter Park 2:21.39 2  
13 Cazares, Rachel 9 Gaither 2:26.48 1  
14 Cooper, Ricardia 09 Miami Northweste 2:31.20 1  
-- Fox, Scarlett 10 Newsome DNF 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men 1A - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 73 2) Maclay School 56 3) Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 47 4) Admiral Farragut (St Pete 28 4) Evangelical Christian (Ft 28 6) Santa Fe Catholic Lakelan 27 6) Dade Christian 27 8) Northside Christian 26 9) Orlando Christian Prep 25 10) Circle Christian (Orlando 21 11) John Carroll (Fort Pierce) 20 12) Upperroom Christian 19 13) Sneads High School 18 14) Mount Dora Bible 16.50 15) Baker 16 15) Moore Haven 16 17) Hamilton County 15 18) Graceville High School 12 19) Florida Christian 10 20) Indian Rocks Christian 9 20) West Gadsden MS/HS 9 22) Melbourne Central Catholi 8 22) Calvary Christian (FtL) 8 22) King's Academy (West Palm 8 25) Providence (Jacksonville) 7 25) Out-Of-Door (Sarasota) 7 27) Community School of Naples 6 27) Benjamin (North Palm Beac 6 27) Port St. Joe HS 6 27) Trenton 6 27) Freeport 6 32) Coral Springs Christian 5 32) Lakeland Christian School 5 32) P.K. Yonge School 5 32) Tampa Prep 5 32) Oak Hall School 5 32) Community Christian (Stuar 5 32) Father Lopez (Daytona Bea 5 39) Fort Meade HS 4 39) Pensacola Christian 4 39) Lake Mary Prep 4 42) Westminster Academy 3.50 43) Wildwood 3 43) Archbishop Curley 3 43) Bishop Snyder (Jacksonvill 3 43) Berean Christian (West Pa 3 47) Carrollwood Day HS 2 47) St John Neumann (Naples) 2 47) Jefferson County MS/HS 2 47) Highlands Christian 2 51) St. Joseph (St. Augustine) 1 51) Palmer Trinity 1 51) Branford 1 Men 1A - Adaptive Sport - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Trenton 10 Women 2A - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) American Heritage 92 2) Lake Wales High School 50 3) Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sch 28 3) Hallandale 28 3) Bolles (Jacksonville) 28 6) Episcopal (Jacksonville) 27 6) Jones (Orlando) 27 8) George Steinbrenner 24 8) Estero HS 24 10) Raines (Jacksonville) 21 11) Pope John Paul II 20 12) Dunbar 18.50 13) Key West 17.50 14) Lake Highland Prep 17 15) Lely 16 15) Godby HS 16 15) Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville 16 18) Ransom Everglades 12 18) Cardinal Gibbons 12 18) Rockledge High School 12 21) Archbishop McCarthy 11 21) Archbishop Carroll 11 21) Middleton 11 21) Cocoa High School 11 25) Monsignor Pace 10 25) Andrew Jackson (Jacksonvi 10 27) Florida High School 9 27) University School 9 29) Crystal River 8 30) Pine Crest 6 30) Bay HS 6 32) Tenoroc High School 5 32) Frostproof High School 5 32) West Florida Tech HS 5 32) Lake Nona 5 36) Satellite High School 4 36) Astronaut High School 4 36) Wesley Chapel 4 39) Titusville High 3 39) Wakulla HS 3 39) Lincoln Park Academy (Ft P 3 39) North Broward Prep 3 39) Ribault (Jacksonville) 3 44) Fort White 2 45) Mount Dora 1 45) Holy Names 1 45) Rickards High School 1 45) Trinity Catholic 1 45) South Fort Myers HS 1 Men 2A - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Godby HS 65 2) Jones (Orlando) 47 3) Episcopal (Jacksonville) 39 4) Ponte Vedra HS 35 5) South Fort Myers HS 32 6) Suncoast 26 7) Nease (Ponte Vedra) 24 8) Jesuit 22 9) Cocoa High School 19 10) Cypress Lake HS 16 10) Hallandale 16 12) South Sumter 15 12) Miami Washington 15 12) North Broward Prep 15 15) Middleton 14 15) Golden Gate HS 14 15) Satellite High School 14 18) Trinity Catholic 12 19) Astronaut High School 11 19) Rickards High School 11 21) Wesley Chapel 10 21) West Florida Tech HS 10 21) Fort White 10 21) Pasco 10 21) Ransom Everglades 10 21) Estero HS 10 27) Raines (Jacksonville) 9 28) George Steinbrenner 8 28) East Gadsden HS 8 28) Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sc 8 28) Florida High School 8 28) Ribault (Jacksonville) 8 33) Taylor County HS 7 34) LaSalle 6 34) Pensacola Catholic HS 6 34) American Heritage 6 37) Matanzas HS 5 37) Sante Fe (Alachua) 5 37) Rockledge High School 5 37) Booker 5 37) Lake Nona 5 42) Cardinal Gibbons 4 42) Walton High School 4 42) Clay (Green Cove Springs) 4 45) Lake Highland Prep 3 45) Robinson 3 45) Strawberry Crest 3 45) South Walton HS 3 45) Monsignor Pace 3 50) Anclote HIgh School 2 50) LaBelle HS 2 50) Key West 2 50) Pine Crest 2 50) Archbishop McCarthy 2 55) Bolles (Jacksonville) 1 55) Dreyfoos 1 55) Villages 1 Women 3A - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Pine Forest HS 59 2) Miami Jackson 51 3) Chiles 43 4) Miami Central 41 5) Fort Lauderdale 30 5) Brooksville Central HS 30 7) Miami Norland 26 8) Lakewood Ranch HS 21 9) Kathleen HS 20 9) Dillard 20 11) Edgewater (Orlando) 18 11) Cape Coral 18 13) Bellview 17 14) Lakewood HS 16 15) Sebastian River 14 16) Gainesville 13 16) Lake Region HS 13 18) Hillsborough (Tampa) 12 18) Land O Lakes HS 12 20) Milton HS 11 20) Durant (Plant City) 11 22) Largo HS 10 22) Stanton College Prep (Jax) 10 24) Lecanto 9 24) George Jenkins HS 9 26) Barron Collier HS 8 26) Oviedo 8 28) Fort Myers HS 7 28) King (Tampa) 7 30) Celebration 6 30) Lake Weir (Ocala) 6 30) Mitchell HS 6 33) Niceville 5 33) Palmetto 5 33) Ridgeview (Orange Park) 5 33) Winter Haven HS 5 33) Boca Ciega HS 5 38) Fort Walton Beach 4.75 39) Wolfson (Jacksonville) 4 39) Charlotte (Punta Gorda) 4 39) Creekside HS 4 39) Ridgewood HS 4 39) Ed White HS 4 39) Pensacola HS 4 45) Palm Beach Lakes 3 45) Gulf Coast High School 3 45) Pedro Menendez HS 3 45) Lincoln 3 45) Zephyrhills HS 3 50) Osceola HS (Seminole) 2 50) Atlantic Coast High School 2 52) Jensen Beach 1 52) Naples HS 1 52) Harmony 1 55) Merritt Island 0.75 55) Choctawhatchee 0.75 55) Venice HS 0.75 Women 3A - Adaptive Sport - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) North Fort Myers HS 30 Men 3A - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Charlotte (Punta Gorda) 53 2) Palm Beach Lakes 33 3) Hillsborough (Tampa) 32 4) Lake Weir (Ocala) 24 5) Dwyer 23.50 6) Celebration 22 6) Edgewater (Orlando) 22 8) Miami Central 21 9) Stanton College Prep (Jax) 18 9) Fort Myers HS 18 9) Pine Forest HS 18 9) Creekside HS 18 9) East Lee 18 14) New Smyrna Beach 16 14) Escambia HS 16 16) Mitchell HS 15.50 17) Belen Jesuit 14 17) Miami Norland 14 19) Viera (Melbourne) 12 19) Lincoln 12 19) Dillard 12 22) Sebastian River 11 22) Plant City 11 22) Wolfson (Jacksonville) 11 25) Miami Jackson 10 25) Barron Collier HS 10 25) West Port (Ocala) 10 25) Winter Haven HS 10 25) Seabreeze (Daytona Beach) 10 25) Lakewood HS 10 31) Lemon Bay (Englewood) 9.50 32) Terry Parker 8 33) Wiregrass Ranch HS 7 33) Crestview 7 33) Lakeland HS 7 36) Fort Lauderdale 6 36) Gainesville 6 36) Ridgeview (Orange Park) 6 39) Fort Walton Beach 5.50 40) Merritt Island 5 40) Kathleen HS 5 40) Citrus (Inverness) 5 40) Leon 5 40) Jensen Beach 5 45) Bellview 4 45) Venice HS 4 45) Ridge Community HS 4 45) Niceville 4 49) St. Augustine HS 3.50 50) Robert E. Lee Senior High 3 50) Jeffereson (Tampa) 3 50) Navarre HS 3 50) Oak Ridge (Orlando) 3 54) Spoto (Riverview) 2 54) George Jenkins HS 2 54) Ridgewood HS 2 54) Ida S. Baker HS 2 54) Bartram Trail HS 2 59) Dunedin HS 1.50 60) Stranahan 1 60) Gulf Breeze HS 1 60) Eastside HS 1 60) Palmetto Ridge HS 1 60) Martin County 1 Men 3A - Adaptive Sport - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Pierce Central 30 Women 4A - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Northwestern 112 2) Boyd Anderson 44 3) Osceola (Kissimmee) 39 4) St. Thomas Aquinas 37 5) Santaluces (Lantana) 28 6) South Dade (Homestead) 24 7) Dr. Phillips HS 21 7) Miami Southridge 21 9) Wekiva HS 20 10) Melbourne 18 11) Mandarin HS 17 11) Lake Mary 17 13) Olympia (Orlando) 16 13) Riverview HS 16 15) Lourdes 14 15) Winter Park 14 15) Cypress Bay 14 18) Palm Beach Central (Welli 12 18) Nova 12 20) West Orange HS 11 21) Plantation 10 21) Coral Reef (Miami) 10 23) Lake Worth 9 23) Dr. Krop 9 25) Blanche Ely 8 25) Hagerty (Oviedo) 8 27) Coral Springs 7 27) Winter Springs 7 29) Palm Bay (Melbourne) 6 29) Vero Beach 6 29) Royal Palm Beach 6 32) Ferguson 5 32) Lake Brantley 5 32) Orange Park 5 35) Plant (Tampa) 4 35) East Ridge HS 4 35) Sarasota 4 35) Douglas 4 35) Boone (Orlando) 4 35) Seminole Ridge (Loxahatch 4 41) Varela (Miami) 3 41) Apopka 3 41) Miramar 3 41) West Broward 3 41) Flanagan 3 41) Evans (Orlando) 3 47) Clearwater HS 2 47) Park Vista (Lake Worth) 2 47) Coconut Creek 2 47) Taravella 2 51) Spruce Creek 1 51) Palm Beach Gardens 1 51) Colonial (Orlando) 1 51) Wharton 1 51) Riverview (sarasota) 1 Women 4A - Adaptive Sport - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Countryside HS 30 Men 4A - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) St. Thomas Aquinas 63 2) Northwestern 56 3) Columbus 40 3) Boone (Orlando) 40 5) Dr. Phillips HS 38 6) John I. Leonard (Greenacr 30 7) Countryside HS 25 8) Flanagan 24 8) American (Hialeah) 24 10) Carol City 22 11) Blanche Ely 21 11) Lake Brantley 21 13) South Broward 12 13) Park Vista (Lake Worth) 12 15) Coral Springs 10 15) Boyd Anderson 10 15) Sarasota 10 15) Plant (Tampa) 10 19) Coral Glades 9 19) Miami Southridge 9 19) Colonial (Orlando) 9 22) Wekiva HS 8 22) Buchholz HS 8 22) Coral Park 8 22) Timber Creek (Orlando) 8 22) Pinellas Park HS 8 22) Chamberlain HS 8 28) Alonso (Tampa) 7 28) Varela (Miami) 7 28) Flagler Palm Coast HS 7 28) Homestead 7 28) Winter Park 7 28) Mandarin HS 7 28) Deland 7 35) Coconut Creek 6 35) Orange Park 6 37) Everglades 5 37) Northeast 5 39) South Plantation 4 39) Olympia (Orlando) 4 39) Jupiter 4 39) West Broward 4 39) St. Petersburg HS 4 44) Bayside (Palm Bay) 3 44) Seminole (Sanford) 3 44) Newsome (Lithia) 3 44) Northeast HS (St. Petersbu 3 44) Douglas 3 49) Seminole HS 2 49) Brandon HS 2 51) Melbourne 1 51) Coral Reef (Miami) 1 51) Middleburg HS 1 51) Western (Davie) 1 51) Apopka 1 51) Osceola (Kissimmee) 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 175 21 2667  
2013 1 84 48 1119  
2012 1 175 34 5269  
2011 5 276 16 367  
2010 2 67 2    
2009 1 57 10    
2002 1   1    
2001 1 38 1