Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 May 7th to May 8th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*2014 
20131 2 
20121 2 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 2 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships

 

2011 Results - Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships

Published by
Shane   on May 8 2011, 08:42 PM
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships
May 7, 2011 to May 8, 2011
Varies, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 10k | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: 100m | Dec: 110h | Dec: 1500m | Dec: 400m | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 10k | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Freeland, Emmanuel 12 Temple 10.69 -1.2 1 10
2 Williams, Nick 11 Xavier (OH) 10.69 -1.2 1 8
3 Graham, Tremayne 11 Richmond 10.74 -1.2 1 6
4 Blinn, Paul 9 Duquesne 10.77 -1.2 1 5
5 Dryden, Miles 12 Temple 10.86 -1.2 1 4
6 Osborne, John 9 North Carolina-C 10.91 -1.2 1 3
7 Guscott, Nicholas 11 Rhode Island, U. 10.99 -1.2 1 2
8 Jordan, Sam 11 North Carolina-C NT -1.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Nick 11 Xavier (OH) 10.58 +0.5 3 8
2 Graham, Tremayne 11 Richmond 10.62 +0.5 3 6
1 Freeland, Emmanuel 12 Temple 10.64 +1.0 1 10
1 Jordan, Sam 11 North Carolina-C 10.64 -0.3 2  
2 Blinn, Paul 9 Duquesne 10.69 +1.0 1 5
3 Dryden, Miles 12 Temple 10.82 +1.0 1 4
4 Osborne, John 9 North Carolina-C 10.95 +1.0 1 3
3 Guscott, Nicholas 11 Rhode Island, U. 10.97 +0.5 3 2
2 DeFreitas, VJ 10 Duquesne 11.02 -0.3 2  
4 Woodley, Ronald 10 Rhode Island, U. 11.05 +0.5 3  
3 Hill, Reggie 12 North Carolina-C 11.06 -0.3 2  
5 Brown, Jerome 11 La Salle 11.21 +1.0 1  
5 Dougherty, Tyler 9 St Joseph's (PA) 11.22 +0.5 3  
4 Ryder, Quinn 9 Massachusetts-Am 11.24 -0.3 2  
6 Armstrong, Brian 11 Xavier (OH) 11.25 +1.0 1  
7 Peppler, Chris 12 Duquesne 11.26 +1.0 1  
5 Killen, Sam 12 Rhode Island, U. 11.32 -0.3 2  
6 Massaro, Frank 11 Fordham 11.39 +0.5 3  
8 Parker, Christian 9 Richmond 11.43 +1.0 1  
6 Cheeks, Kaseem 11 Temple 11.45 -0.3 2  
7 Mayo, Derek 9 Richmond 11.70 +0.5 3  
8 Polacek, Kurtis 11 Xavier (OH) 23.99 +0.5 3  
7 Whitehead, William 10 Saint Louis U NT -0.3 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Law, Darius 12 North Carolina-C 20.73w +3.1 3 10
2 Freeland, Emmanuel 12 Temple 21.12w +3.1 3 8
3 Jordan, Sam 11 North Carolina-C 21.19w +3.1 3 6
4 Williams, Nick 11 Xavier (OH) 21.41w +3.1 3 5
5 Kennedy, David 12 Rhode Island, U. 21.53w +3.1 3 4
1 Dryden, Miles 12 Temple 21.56 +1.7 2 3
6 Osborne, John 9 North Carolina-C 21.60w +3.1 3 2
7 Graham, Tremayne 11 Richmond 21.63w +3.1 3 1
2 McGee, Alex 9 Temple 21.74 +1.7 2  
3 DeFreitas, VJ 10 Duquesne 21.80 +1.7 2  
4 Davidson, Anthony 10 Rhode Island, U. 21.93 +1.7 2  
5 Blinn, Paul 9 Duquesne 22.07 +1.7 2  
6 Boonham, Victor 10 Rhode Island, U. 22.29 +1.7 2  
1 Dougherty, Tyler 9 St Joseph's (PA) 22.52 +0.1 1  
2 Peppler, Chris 12 Duquesne 22.80 +0.1 1  
3 Brown, Jerome 11 La Salle 22.80 +0.1 1  
4 Massaro, Frank 11 Fordham 22.81 +0.1 1  
5 Buie, Oren 9 La Salle 22.94 +0.1 1  
7 Armstrong, Brian 11 Xavier (OH) 22.98 +1.7 2  
6 Greene, Edward 9 Massachusetts-Am 23.05 +0.1 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Law, Darius 12 North Carolina-C 46.14 4 10
2 Kennedy, David 12 Rhode Island, U. 47.65 4 8
3 Sabre, Jared 12 St Joseph's (PA) 47.95 4 6
4 Davidson, Anthony 10 Rhode Island, U. 48.27 4 5
1 McGee, Alex 9 Temple 48.42 3 4
2 Harding, Alan 11 Temple 48.71 3 3
5 Dawes, Handy 12 North Carolina-C 48.75 4 2
3 Lyons, Christopher 12 Fordham 48.87 3 1
1 Duncan, Derrhyl 12 Temple 48.95 2  
4 Smith, David 10 St Joseph's (PA) 49.10 3  
6 Love, Cedric 12 Duquesne 49.22 4  
5 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 11 Duquesne 49.28 3  
2 Hildenbrandt, Zachary 9 Massachusetts-Am 49.34 2  
3 Arcarola, George 12 St Joseph's (PA) 49.35 2  
7 Grafov, Paul 10 Massachusetts-Am 49.39 4  
6 Guyon, Devonte 12 North Carolina-C 49.58 3  
7 Cormier, Cameron 12 Rhode Island, U. 49.73 3  
4 Bongiorno, Michael 10 Fordham 49.75 2  
5 Strein, Mike 9 Duquesne 49.85 2  
6 Lynch, Andrew 9 La Salle 49.97 2  
1 McDonough, Michael 11 Massachusetts-Am 50.13 1  
2 Mello, Matt 12 Richmond 50.80 1  
3 Shepherd, Brett 10 La Salle 52.36 1  
4 Smail, Tom 9 Richmond 53.38 1  
7 Betts, Evan 10 Xavier (OH) NT 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kauffman, Aaron 12 North Carolina-C 1:50.73 3 10
2 Schmidt, Brian 12 Fordham 1:51.18 3 8
3 Parisi, Lou 12 Temple 1:51.38 3 6
1 Taylor, Aaron 12 Temple 1:51.55 2 5
2 Vandermolen, scott 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:51.66 2 4
4 Jennings, Jordan 12 Saint Louis U 1:51.73 3 3
5 Cosgrove, John 10 Fordham 1:52.45 3 2
3 Mullen, Thomas 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:52.66 2 1
4 Farina, Dave 11 Duquesne 1:52.91 2  
6 Laratta, David 11 La Salle 1:52.98 3  
5 Walter, Brian 9 Fordham 1:53.07 2  
1 Wenik, Dylan 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:53.22 1  
7 Bartholomew, Wayne 10 La Salle 1:53.34 3  
8 Doyle, Joseph 10 Massachusetts-Am 1:53.52 3  
6 Shrawder, Adam 10 Duquesne 1:53.82 2  
2 Hohs, Logan 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:53.95 1  
9 McPeak, Terence 11 La Salle 1:54.01 3  
7 Bucklaw, Mark 11 Duquesne 1:54.17 2  
3 Van Horne, Stewart 9 Saint Louis U 1:54.72 1  
4 Ross, Kyle 12 Saint Louis U 1:54.99 1  
8 Norbye, Christian 9 North Carolina-C 1:55.24 2  
5 Manion, David 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.51 1  
6 Kobunski, Nicholas 9 Xavier (OH) 1:56.81 1  
9 Kluttz, Sean 9 North Carolina-C 1:57.06 2  
7 Sanborn, Nicholas 12 Rhode Island, U. 1:57.30 1  
8 Shears, Daniel 12 Rhode Island, U. 1:57.79 1  
10 Wigton, Nate 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:58.07 2  
9 Lewis, Sam 12 Xavier (OH) 1:58.20 1  
10 Lawrence, Ben 11 Xavier (OH) 1:58.86 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mahoney, Travis 11 Temple 3:50.89 3 10
2 Bucklaw, Mark 11 Duquesne 3:51.06 3 8
3 Spisak, Jim 10 Duquesne 3:51.54 3 6
4 Kauffman, Aaron 12 North Carolina-C 3:51.90 3 5
5 Crits, Nick 10 La Salle 3:52.00 3 4
6 Holdmeyer, Brian 11 Saint Louis U 3:53.48 3 3
7 Ross, Nick 9 La Salle 3:53.56 3 2
8 Leskow, Aaron 9 St Joseph's (PA) 3:54.18 3 1
9 Fischer, Luke 12 St Joseph's (PA) 3:54.19 3  
10 Benford, Andrew 12 Richmond 3:54.57 3  
11 Unknown Athlete 12 Massachusetts-Am 3:55.88 3  
1 Kellar, William 9 Temple 3:56.67 2  
2 Polo, Ryan 9 Fordham 3:57.85 2  
3 Taylor, Antony 9 Massachusetts-Am 3:59.20 2  
4 Belgiovine, Michael 9 Fordham 3:59.46 2  
5 Stuart, Sam 11 Fordham 3:59.96 2  
1 Skipper, Jason 10 Richmond 4:00.70 1  
6 Hawkins, Daniel 12 Rhode Island, U. 4:00.83 2  
12 Mallon, Sean 10 La Salle 4:01.04 3  
7 Molitor, Matt 11 Duquesne 4:01.16 2  
2 Reddy, Jared 9 Massachusetts-Am 4:01.47 1  
3 Bloom, James 9 Rhode Island, U. 4:01.60 1  
4 O'Kane, Tom 9 St Joseph's (PA) 4:01.93 1  
5 Herrington, Will 11 Saint Louis U 4:05.82 1  
6 Schenkel, Keith 9 Xavier (OH) 4:06.49 1  
8 Kluttz, Sean 9 North Carolina-C 4:06.90 2  
7 Ryan, Joe 12 Xavier (OH) 4:09.44 1  
8 Love, Patrick 9 Richmond 4:11.03 1  
9 Ellison, Justin 12 Rhode Island, U. 4:13.06 1  
10 Davis, Logan 10 Saint Louis U 4:13.44 1  
9 Lowery, Dakota 11 North Carolina-C NT 2  
 
Mens 3000m Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mahoney, Travis 11 Temple 8:37.23 2 10
2 Benford, Andrew 12 Richmond 8:46.12 2 8
3 Duncan, Sean 12 Massachusetts-Am 8:52.85 2 6
4 Roark, Dan 11 St Joseph's (PA) 9:05.26 2 5
5 Ohlman, Thomas 9 Xavier (OH) 9:11.02 2 4
6 Stauffer, Cam 10 Duquesne 9:12.50 2 3
7 Dagnachew, Brehanu 10 North Carolina-C 9:13.22 2 2
8 Mazzio, Jonathan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 9:14.33 2 1
9 Lowery, Dakota 11 North Carolina-C 9:20.07 2  
10 Riley, Brian 11 Fordham 9:20.28 2  
11 Fanz, Philip 9 Temple 9:24.37 2  
12 Ward, Sean 12 La Salle 9:25.02 2  
1 O'Donnell, Murphy 11 St Joseph's (PA) 9:34.94 1  
13 Taylor, Will 11 North Carolina-C 9:35.74 2  
14 Finn, Matthew 10 La Salle 9:35.93 2  
2 Grandelli, Rich 11 Fordham 9:42.49 1  
3 Vicker, Scott 11 Saint Louis U 9:45.69 1  
4 Owens, Adam 9 Richmond 9:58.32 1  
5 Geller, Kasey 11 La Salle 9:58.42 1  
6 Ragan, Kyle 10 Richmond 10:30.03 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Llano, Matt 12 Richmond 14:34.18 1 10
2 Spisak, Jim 10 Duquesne 14:40.76 1 8
3 Holdmeyer, Brian 11 Saint Louis U 14:41.37 1 6
4 Lee, Ryan 9 Richmond 14:44.36 1 5
5 Johnson, Kevin 12 Massachusetts-Am 14:45.15 1 4
6 Kauffmann, Tommy 12 Xavier (OH) 14:45.64 1 3
7 Johnson, David 12 Massachusetts-Am 14:53.92 1 2
8 Albrektson, Keith 11 Xavier (OH) 14:53.93 1 1
9 Saad, Julian 10 Fordham 14:56.19 1  
10 Santana, Alfredo 9 La Salle 14:59.38 1  
11 Ohlman, Thomas 9 Xavier (OH) 15:04.33 1  
12 Stolar, Mike 11 Duquesne 15:09.92 1  
13 Donnelly, Patrick 10 St Joseph's (PA) 15:11.34 1  
14 Anderson, Erik 12 Duquesne 15:13.84 1  
15 Beveridge, Joe 9 La Salle 15:21.07 1  
16 Penetar, Eddie 12 Temple 15:26.21 1  
17 Rankin, Mike 9 St Joseph's (PA) 15:34.58 1  
18 Collins, Vincent 12 St Joseph's (PA) 15:36.46 1  
19 Dagnachew, Brehanu 10 North Carolina-C 15:38.04 1  
20 McGowan, Patrick 9 Massachusetts-Am 15:39.77 1  
21 McGuire, Brian 10 North Carolina-C 16:03.68 1  
22 Synan, Nicholas 10 Fordham 16:06.49 1  
23 Phelan, Conor 10 Richmond NT 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kauffmann, Tommy 12 Xavier (OH) 29:54.09 1 10
2 Stolar, Mike 11 Duquesne 29:58.09 1 8
3 McDonnell, Kevin 11 St Joseph's (PA) 29:58.93 1 6
4 Wilson, Jon 12 Richmond 30:28.78 1 5
5 Geer, Hank 10 Xavier (OH) 30:51.12 1 4
6 McAllister, Patrick 11 Massachusetts-Am 31:05.65 1 3
7 Klauber, Richard 11 La Salle 31:13.18 1 2
8 Donnelly, Kevin 12 St Joseph's (PA) 31:16.03 1 1
9 York, Chris 10 Richmond 31:25.71 1  
10 Lockwood, Chuck 9 Duquesne 31:52.37 1  
11 Pannulla, Thomas 11 La Salle 32:08.14 1  
12 McGuire, Brian 10 North Carolina-C 32:14.50 1  
13 Cotto, Joseph 9 North Carolina-C 32:30.07 1  
14 McElwain, Jon 10 Duquesne 32:36.08 1  
15 Thomas, Thomas 11 Temple 32:41.76 1  
16 Hausherr, David 10 La Salle NT 1  
17 Hodgins, Donald 10 North Carolina-C NT 1  
18 Quinn, Tim 12 Richmond NT 1  
19 Foley, Ben   Xavier (OH) NT 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smiles, Dahmar 11 Saint Louis U 14.21 1 10
2 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 14.33 1 8
3 Unknown Athlete 12 Massachusetts-Am 14.45 1 6
4 Eure, Derrick 12 North Carolina-C 14.55 1 5
5 McFrazier, Joshua 9 Temple 14.72 1 4
6 Bardhan, Shaikat 10 Rhode Island, U. 14.73 1 3
7 Unknown Athlete 11 Massachusetts-Am 14.78 1 2
8 Castilletti, Mark 9 Rhode Island, U. 14.80 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smiles, Dahmar 11 Saint Louis U 14.43 1 10
1 Eure, Derrick 12 North Carolina-C 14.43 2 5
2 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 14.50 1 8
3 Bardhan, Shaikat 10 Rhode Island, U. 14.57 1 3
2 Unknown Athlete 12 Massachusetts-Am 14.58 2 6
3 Castilletti, Mark 9 Rhode Island, U. 14.65 2 1
4 Unknown Athlete 11 Massachusetts-Am 14.87 2 2
5 McFrazier, Joshua 9 Temple 14.88 2 4
4 Betts, Evan 10 Xavier (OH) 15.03 1  
6 Savoy, James 12 North Carolina-C 15.10 2  
5 Malloy, Tim 11 Temple 15.25 1  
6 Bradley, Chris 9 Temple 15.33 1  
7 Glover, Isaiah 9 Xavier (OH) 15.46 2  
7 Mojtabai, Cyrus 10 North Carolina-C 15.82 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 53.03 4 10
2 Atkinson, Sean 10 Fordham 53.19 4 8
1 Donadt, Evan 11 Massachusetts-Am 53.98 3 6
3 Eure, Derrick 12 North Carolina-C 54.18 4 5
4 Araujo, Aaron 9 Massachusetts-Am 54.20 4 4
2 Mojtabai, Cyrus 10 North Carolina-C 54.54 3 3
5 Savoy, James 12 North Carolina-C 54.80 4 2
6 Smiles, Dahmar 11 Saint Louis U 54.84 4 1
3 Shea, Andrew 12 Rhode Island, U. 54.89 3  
4 Bradley, Chris 9 Temple 55.47 3  
5 Ayling, Patrick 11 La Salle 55.54 3  
6 Henderson, Ozzie 11 La Salle 55.84 3  
1 Roberts, Griffith 9 St Joseph's (PA) 56.29 2  
2 Kuruc, Kevin 9 Temple 56.79 2  
3 Otis, Nick 10 Massachusetts-Am 56.88 2  
7 Clemens, Daniel 10 Fordham 57.26 3  
4 Robey, Gavin 12 Saint Louis U 58.22 2  
1 Chediak, Daniel 10 Fordham 58.83 1  
2 deVries, Jake 11 Duquesne 59.68 1  
3 Barrette, Alex 10 Duquesne 1:03.54 1  
7 Castilletti, Mark 9 Rhode Island, U. NT 4  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Law,
Osborne, Jordan
  North Carolina-C 40.33 2 10
2 Dryden, Pensyl,
McGee, Freeland
  Temple 41.06 2 8
3 Guscott, Cormier,
Woodley, Kennedy
  Rhode Island, U. 41.57 2 6
4 Gibson, Polacek,
Betts, Williams
  Xavier (OH) 41.79 2 5
5 Peppler, Love,
Blinn, DeFreita
  Duquesne 41.94 2 4
1 Bongiorn, Lyons,
Massaro, Atkinson
  Fordham 42.87 1 3
6 Grafov, Megee,
Greene, Ryder
  Massachusetts-Am 42.98 2 2
2 Brown, Henderso,
Lynch, Buie
  La Salle 43.18 1 1
7 Hamilton, Graham,
Parker, Mayo
  Richmond 43.27 2  
3 Yap, Doughert,
DiNatale, Smith
  St Joseph's (PA) 45.81 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dawes, Guyon,
Mathews, Law
  North Carolina-C 3:11.48 2 10
2 Cormier, Seaton,
Davidson, Kennedy
  Rhode Island, U. 3:11.81 2 8
3 Atkinson, Delligat,
Schmidt, Lyons
  Fordham 3:11.97 2 6
4 Smith, Arcarola,
Barbalin, Sabre
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:13.08 2 5
5 Love, Dugas,
Strein, Fitzpatr
  Duquesne 3:14.35 2 4
6 McGee, Dryden,
Harding, Duncan
  Temple 3:19.04 2 3
1 Lynch, Reilly,
Bartholo, McPeak
  La Salle 3:19.09 1 2
2 Whitehea, Jennings,
Kotecki, Van Horn
  Saint Louis U 3:21.05 1 1
3 Krcal, Williams,
Betts, Lawrence
  Xavier (OH) 3:27.16 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Reilly, Laratta,
Bartholo, McPeak
  La Salle 7:26.98 1 10
2 Cosgrove, Polo,
Walter, Schmidt
  Fordham 7:27.35 1 8
3 Bucklaw, Dugas,
Shrawder, Farina
  Duquesne 7:27.75 1 6
4 Mullen, VanderMo,
Doyle, Barry
  Massachusetts-Am 7:28.22 1 5
5 Kauffman, Norbye,
Kluttz, Eubanks
  North Carolina-C 7:32.71 1 4
6 Taylor, Kellar,
Harding, Parisi
  Temple 7:37.06 1 3
7 Sabre, Brooks,
Manion, Fischer
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:37.25 1 2
8 Jennings, Van Horn,
Ross, Mendez
  Saint Louis U 7:42.69 1 1
9 Shears, Cook,
Hawkins, Wigton
  Rhode Island, U. 7:45.44 1  
10 Albrekts, Kobunski,
Lawrence, Lewis
  Xavier (OH) 7:56.19 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deaton, Jake 11 North Carolina-C 17.88m(58'7.75) 2 10
2 Keeling, Jacob 12 Rhode Island, U. 16.97m(55'8) 2 8
3 Roberts, Jason 11 North Carolina-C 15.32m(50'3) 2 6
4 Shahin, Nour 10 Rhode Island, U. 14.83m(48'7.75) 2 5
5 Kwasa, Justin 12 Saint Louis U 14.27m(46'9.75) 2 4
6 Spieler, Kevin 12 Massachusetts-Am 13.72m(45'0) 2 3
7 Hofebauer, Drew 11 Duquesne 13.33m(43'8.75) 2 2
1 Kusiak, Thaddeus 10 Rhode Island, U. 13.18m(43'2.75) 1 1
2 McKenna, David 11 Massachusetts-Am 12.99m(42'7.25) 1  
3 Littlepage, Brian 11 Temple 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
4 Maccie, Ryan 9 Temple 11.95m(39'2.25) 1  
5 Gomez, Andrew 9 Saint Louis U 11.68m(38'3.75) 1  
6 Keogh, Robert 12 Temple 10.83m(35'6.25) 1  
 
Mens Discus Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deaton, Jake 11 North Carolina-C 55.73m(182'10) 1 10
2 Roberts, Jason 11 North Carolina-C 47.10m(154'6.25) 1 8
3 Littlepage, Brian 11 Temple 45.96m(150'9.25) 1 6
4 McKenna, David 11 Massachusetts-Am 44.69m(146'7.25) 1 5
5 Shahin, Nour 10 Rhode Island, U. 44.39m(145'7.5) 1 4
6 Kwasa, Justin 12 Saint Louis U 44.15m(144'10) 1 3
7 Hofebauer, Drew 11 Duquesne 41.97m(137'8.25) 1 2
8 Spieler, Kevin 12 Massachusetts-Am 41.90m(137'5.5) 1 1
9 Kusiak, Thaddeus 10 Rhode Island, U. 41.30m(135'5.75) 1  
10 Maccie, Ryan 9 Temple 37.84m(124'1.75) 1  
11 Keogh, Robert 12 Temple 35.92m(117'10) 1  
12 Hernandez, Osvaldo 9 North Carolina-C 31.75m(104'2) 1  
13 Keeling, Jacob 12 Rhode Island, U. ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keeling, Jacob 12 Rhode Island, U. 61.25m(200'11.25) 1 10
2 Hernandez, Osvaldo 9 North Carolina-C 59.69m(195'10) 1 8
3 Durante, Chris 12 Temple 59.53m(195'3.5) 1 6
4 Freeman, Daniel 9 North Carolina-C 56.97m(186'10.75) 1 5
5 Kuster, Ethan 11 North Carolina-C 55.36m(181'7.5) 1 4
6 Uhrinek, Brian 12 Duquesne 55.26m(181'3.5) 1 3
7 Smith, Winthrop 11 Rhode Island, U. 54.57m(179'0.25) 1 2
8 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 53.31m(174'10.75) 1 1
9 Livesey, Sean 10 Richmond 42.47m(139'4) 1  
10 Senick, Vince 9 La Salle 39.91m(130'11.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keogh, Robert 12 Temple 63.32m(207'8.75) 2 10
2 Janes, William 10 Rhode Island, U. 57.35m(188'1.75) 2 8
3 Roberts, Jason 11 North Carolina-C 56.96m(186'10.5) 2 6
4 Kwasa, Justin 12 Saint Louis U 56.93m(186'9.25) 2 5
5 Kusiak, Thaddeus 10 Rhode Island, U. 55.30m(181'5) 2 4
6 Nicoll, Justin 11 Rhode Island, U. 51.80m(169'11.25) 2 3
1 Spieler, Kevin 12 Massachusetts-Am 50.04m(164'2) 1 2
2 Brown, Patrick 12 Fordham 48.88m(160'4.25) 1 1
3 Deaton, Jake 11 North Carolina-C 48.72m(159'10) 1  
7 Hofebauer, Drew 11 Duquesne 48.26m(158'4) 2  
4 Littlepage, Brian 11 Temple 46.71m(153'2.75) 1  
5 McKenna, David 11 Massachusetts-Am 43.54m(142'10) 1  
6 Maccie, Ryan 9 Temple 28.23m(92'7.25) 1  
7 Gomez, Andrew 9 Saint Louis U ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Rainford 10 Rhode Island, U. 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 10
2 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 8
3 Damon, Rob 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 6
4 Still, Elias 9 North Carolina-C 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 4.50
5 Malloy, Tim 11 Temple 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 4.50
6 Wu, Daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 3
7 Corum, Matt 9 North Carolina-C 1.79m(5'10.25) 1 1.50
8 McFrazier, Joshua 9 Temple 1.79m(5'10.25) 1 1.50
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dryden, Miles 12 Temple 7.48m(24'6.25) +0.2 2 10
2 Unknown Athlete 11 Massachusetts-Am 7.28m(23'10.5) +1.1 2 8
3 DeFreitas, VJ 10 Duquesne 7.18m w(23'6.5) +2.1 2 6
4 Still, Elias 9 North Carolina-C 6.93m(22'8.75) -0.2 2 5
5 Woodley, Ronald 10 Rhode Island, U. 6.93m(22'8.75) +1.3 2 4
6 Wu, Daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 6.88m(22'6.75) -0.8 2 3
1 Pensyl, Dylan 10 Temple 6.81m(22'4) +0.3 1 2
2 Lindsey-Stevens, Kaleb 10 North Carolina-C 6.71m(22'0) -1.7 1 1
3 Pickett, Gabriel 9 Temple 6.66m(21'10) -0.7 1  
4 Federinko, Alex 12 Duquesne 6.55m(21'5.75) -1.5 1  
7 Gibson, David 10 Xavier (OH) 6.52m(21'4.5) -0.3 2  
5 Thompson, Ryan 12 North Carolina-C 6.46m(21'2.25) -1.4 1  
6 Glover, Isaiah 9 Xavier (OH) 6.26m(20'6.25) +1.8 1  
7 Yap, Michael 9 St Joseph's (PA) 5.95m(19'6.25) -2.9 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pickett, Gabriel 9 Temple 14.85m(48'8.5) +0.0 1 10
2 Woodley, Ronald 10 Rhode Island, U. 14.81m w(48'7) +2.3 1 8
3 DeFreitas, VJ 10 Duquesne 14.33m(47'0) +1.8 1 6
4 Federinko, Alex 12 Duquesne 14.22m(46'7.75) +1.0 1 5
5 Thompson, Ryan 12 North Carolina-C 14.01m(45'11.5) +0.0 1 4
6 Thomas, Rainford 10 Rhode Island, U. 13.94m(45'8.75) +0.0 1 3
7 Evans, Lee 12 North Carolina-C 13.72m(45'0) +1.6 1 2
8 Wu, Daniel 11 Massachusetts-Am 13.68m(44'10.5) +0.2 1 1
9 Pensyl, Dylan 10 Temple 13.64m(44'9) +0.4 1  
10 Malloy, Tim 11 Temple 13.30m(43'7.5) +0.0 1  
11 Hamilton, Darryl 9 Richmond 12.67m(41'6.75) +1.4 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Busch, Sean 12 Massachusetts-Am 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 10
2 Kida, Shunzaburo 11 Rhode Island, U. 4.65m(15'3) 1 8
3 Strawderman, James 9 Rhode Island, U. 4.65m(15'3) 1 6
4 Burandt, Jordan 9 Rhode Island, U. 4.50m(14'9) 1 5
5 Ransom, Tyler 9 North Carolina-C 4.50m(14'9) 1 3.50
6 George, Cameron 11 North Carolina-C 4.50m(14'9) 1 3.50
7 Krcal, Craig 9 Xavier (OH) 4.50m(14'9) 1 2
10 Talty, Keegan 10 Fordham 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
8 Hodapp, Sam 12 North Carolina-C 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 0.50
9 Cassels, Devin 11 Richmond 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 0.50
11 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
12 Stepancic, Bryan 11 Duquesne 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
13 Nuanual, Boom 10 Duquesne 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
14 Gorman, Seth 10 La Salle 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
15 Chediak, Daniel 10 Fordham 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
16 Dorph, Jonathan 11 Duquesne NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 6,821 1 10
2 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 6,638 1 8
3 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 6,448 1 6
4 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 5,993 1 5
5 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 5,980 1 4
6 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 5,852 1 3
7 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 5,786 1 2
8 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 5,759 1 1
9 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 5,315 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 11.34 2 786
2 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 11.40 2 774
3 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 11.49 2 755
1 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 11.78 1 695
4 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 11.79 2 693
2 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 11.99 1 653
5 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 12.03 2 645
3 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 12.05 1 641
4 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 12.05 1 641
 
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 15.11 3 836
2 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 15.34 3 809
3 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 15.63 3 775
1 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 15.92 2 742
2 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 16.01 2 732
3 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 16.16 2 715
1 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 17.00 1 624
2 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 17.15 1 609
3 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 19.63 1 379
 
Mens Decathlon: 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 4:33.38 1 723
2 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 4:35.87 1 707
3 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 4:38.55 1 689
4 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 4:41.31 1 672
5 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 4:59.83 1 561
6 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 5:04.89 1 532
7 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 5:05.65 1 528
8 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 5:10.67 1 500
9 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 5:13.54 1 484
 
Mens Decathlon: 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 49.16 2 854
2 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 50.49 2 792
3 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 51.44 2 749
4 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 51.97 2 726
5 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 52.20 2 716
1 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 52.69 1 695
2 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 53.53 1 659
3 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 54.18 1 632
4 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 54.66 1 613
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 38.53m(126'4.75) 1 635
2 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 37.90m(124'4) 1 622
3 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 34.22m(112'3) 1 548
4 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 33.48m(109'10) 1 533
5 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 32.60m(106'11.25) 1 516
6 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 31.42m(103'1) 1 492
7 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 31.08m(101'11.5) 1 486
8 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 28.76m(94'4.25) 1 440
9 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 28.71m(94'2.25) 1 439
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 2.09m(6'10.25) 1 887
2 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 776
3 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 749
4 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 1.88m(6'2) 1 696
5 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 1.79m(5'10.25) 1 619
6 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 1.79m(5'10.25) 1 619
7 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 1.79m(5'10.25) 1 619
8 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 1.76m(5'9.25) 1 593
9 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 1.73m(5'8) 1 569
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 54.08m(177'5) 1 649
2 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 47.56m(156'0.25) 1 553
3 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 44.74m(146'9.25) 1 511
4 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 44.70m(146'7.75) 1 511
5 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 42.82m(140'5.75) 1 483
6 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 41.10m(134'10) 1 458
7 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 36.94m(121'2.25) 1 398
8 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 34.92m(114'6.75) 1 369
9 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 34.60m(113'6) 1 364
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 6.66m(21'10) 1 734
2 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 6.65m(21'9.75) 1 732
3 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 6.28m(20'7) 1 648
4 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 6.10m(20'0) 1 608
5 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 6.06m(19'10.5) 1 600
6 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 6.04m(19'9.75) 1 595
7 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 5.69m(18'8) 1 521
8 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 5.63m(18'5.5) 1 508
9 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 5.49m(18'0) 1 479
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 4.50m(14'9) 1 760
2 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
3 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
4 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 3.90m(12'9.5) 1 590
5 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 3.50m(11'5.75) 1 482
6 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 3.50m(11'5.75) 1 482
7 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 3.40m(11'1.75) 1 457
8 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 431
9 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 3.20m(10'5.75) 1 406
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Houston, Sam 9 Fordham 12.28m(40'3.25) 1 623
2 Baltzell, Trent 10 Rhode Island, U. 12.27m(40'3) 1 623
3 Wilson, Robert 10 North Carolina-C 11.81m(38'8.75) 1 595
4 Gleason, Augustus 12 Fordham 11.10m(36'5) 1 552
5 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Rhode Island, U. 10.50m(34'5.25) 1 516
6 Dzidek, Christopher 12 Massachusetts-Am 10.16m(33'4) 1 495
7 Megee, Conor 10 Massachusetts-Am 10.15m(33'3.5) 1 495
8 Hewitt, Mark 11 Massachusetts-Am 10.08m(33'0.75) 1 490
9 Sliwoski, Joseph 11 Rhode Island, U. 9.68m(31'9) 1 466
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Butler, Sirrell 11 North Carolina-C 11.77w +2.1 1 10
2 Christian, Jennifer 9 Rhode Island, U. 11.80w +2.1 1 8
3 Barker, LaTrese 9 North Carolina-C 11.97w +2.1 1 6
4 Janeczak, Hannah 9 Rhode Island, U. 12.06w +2.1 1 5
5 Nageotte, Katie 10 Dayton 12.09w +2.1 1 4
6 Grandstaff, Cassie 9 Dayton 12.27w +2.1 1 3
7 Jubrey, Chelsea 10 Rhode Island, U. 12.27w +2.1 1 2
8 Hercules, Crystal 10 Temple 12.32w +2.1 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Butler, Sirrell 11 North Carolina-C 11.87 +0.2 1 10
1 Christian, Jennifer 9 Rhode Island, U. 11.90 +1.4 3 8
1 Nageotte, Katie 10 Dayton 12.06w +3.3 4 4
2 Barker, LaTrese 9 North Carolina-C 12.16w +3.3 4 6
1 Janeczak, Hannah 9 Rhode Island, U. 12.19 +0.3 2 5
3 Grandstaff, Cassie 9 Dayton 12.26w +3.3 4 3
2 Jubrey, Chelsea 10 Rhode Island, U. 12.29 +1.4 3 2
3 Hercules, Crystal 10 Temple 12.30 +1.4 3 1
2 Dorsey, Dia 10 Temple 12.33 +0.2 1  
2 Jones, Briauna 9 North Carolina-C 12.34 +0.3 2  
3 Wenthen, Kristin 11 Duquesne 12.35 +0.2 1  
4 Depass, Gennie 9 Temple 12.41 +0.2 1  
3 Tyler, Emily 11 Xavier (OH) 12.45 +0.3 2  
4 Groeninger, Sherilyn 12 Fordham 12.45 +0.3 2  
4 Coldren, Emily 11 St Joseph's (PA) 12.47w +3.3 4  
5 Williams, Ashley 10 St Joseph's (PA) 12.58 +0.3 2  
5 Carey, Mercedes 9 Dayton 12.61w +3.3 4  
5 Nigbur, Megan 10 Saint Louis U 12.68 +0.2 1  
4 Riedel, Emma 10 Massachusetts-Am 12.70 +1.4 3  
6 Fagade, Titi 9 Fordham 12.72 +0.3 2  
5 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Massachusetts-Am 12.80 +1.4 3  
6 Casey, Shannon 9 St Joseph's (PA) 12.97w +3.3 4  
6 Johnson, Shanice 11 La Salle 13.32 +1.4 3  
6 Durkin, Diane 12 Duquesne 13.53 +0.2 1  
7 Mckenna, Kelsey 9 Richmond 13.80 +0.2 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Glenn, Taylor 10 Duquesne 24.82 +1.2 3 10
2 Iwugo, Ambrosia 9 Temple 24.85 +1.2 3 8
1 Butler, Sirrell 11 North Carolina-C 24.95 +0.6 4 6
2 Janeczak, Hannah 9 Rhode Island, U. 25.06 +0.6 4 5
3 Cunningham, Ebonie 12 North Carolina-C 25.07 +0.6 4 4
3 Henderson, Jada 10 Dayton 25.14 +1.2 3 3
1 Williams, Paris 12 Temple 25.19w +2.1 2 1
4 Alexander, Tiffany 12 Saint Louis U 25.19 +0.6 4 2
4 Wenthen, Kristin 11 Duquesne 25.24 +1.2 3  
2 Depass, Gennie 9 Temple 25.25w +2.1 2  
3 Groeninger, Sherilyn 12 Fordham 25.30w +2.1 2  
5 Grandstaff, Cassie 9 Dayton 25.32 +1.2 3  
1 Tazioli, Noelle 9 Dayton 25.49 +0.1 1  
4 Coldren, Emily 11 St Joseph's (PA) 25.54w +2.1 2  
5 Barker, LaTrese 9 North Carolina-C 25.54 +0.6 4  
6 Christian, Jennifer 9 Rhode Island, U. 25.55 +0.6 4  
6 Jubrey, Chelsea 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.58 +1.2 3  
5 Roche, Ashley 10 Saint Louis U 25.66w +2.1 2  
6 Tyler, Emily 11 Xavier (OH) 25.86w +2.1 2  
7 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 25.86 +1.2 3  
2 Thomas, Lolita 12 La Salle 26.12 +0.1 1  
3 Dugan, Lauryn 12 Xavier (OH) 26.19 +0.1 1  
4 Riedel, Emma 10 Massachusetts-Am 26.30 +0.1 1  
5 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Massachusetts-Am 26.37 +0.1 1  
6 Geddes, Shannon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 26.45 +0.1 1  
7 Casey, Shannon 9 St Joseph's (PA) 26.70 +0.1 1  
7 Fagade, Titi 9 Fordham NT +2.1 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Young, Cecily 11 North Carolina-C 55.39 3 10
1 Weber, Rachel 11 Dayton 55.40 2 8
2 Cunningham, Ebonie 12 North Carolina-C 55.55 3 6
3 Glenn, Taylor 10 Duquesne 55.73 3 5
2 Abraham, Shannon 9 Duquesne 56.06 2 4
4 Alexander, Tiffany 12 Saint Louis U 56.09 3 3
3 Williams, Paris 12 Temple 56.44 2 2
4 Walter, Allison 9 Saint Louis U 56.63 2 1
5 Coleman, Kortnie 12 North Carolina-C 56.70 3  
5 Bennett, Shadaya 12 Temple 56.76 2  
6 Singleton, Najla 11 Rhode Island, U. 56.83 2  
6 Iwugo, Ambrosia 9 Temple 57.18 3  
7 Thomas, Lolita 12 La Salle 57.40 2  
1 Andrews, Kristin 12 St Joseph's (PA) 57.88 1  
2 Roche, Ashley 10 Saint Louis U 58.78 1  
3 Wenzel, Lauren 11 St Joseph's (PA) 58.93 1  
4 Lennon, Annie 10 Xavier (OH) 59.09 1  
5 Kogut, Jaclyn 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:00.38 1  
6 Shelley, Suzannah 9 Xavier (OH) 1:00.41 1  
7 Brooks, Karim 9 La Salle 1:00.72 1  
8 Galante, Juliana 9 Rhode Island, U. 1:02.08 1  
7 Peltz, Brittani 11 Xavier (OH) NT 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gocht, Victoria 10 Temple 2:08.34 3 10
2 Perno, Gina 12 Massachusetts-Am 2:10.29 3 8
3 Stephens, Tashima 12 Temple 2:10.66 3 6
4 Clark, Rachel 10 Xavier (OH) 2:11.17 3 5
1 McCarthy, Caitlin 11 Saint Louis U 2:12.05 2 4
5 O'Quinn, Maddie 12 Saint Louis U 2:12.24 3 3
2 Farris, Elise 9 Duquesne 2:12.43 2 2
3 Rose, Kelsey 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:12.45 2 1
6 Ross, Jackie 12 North Carolina-C 2:12.86 3  
4 Smith, Tonney 10 Temple 2:12.92 2  
7 Pisarcik, Hailey 9 Duquesne 2:13.26 3  
5 Madsen, Hayley 10 Rhode Island, U. 2:13.74 2  
6 Hobbs, Christina 12 North Carolina-C 2:13.87 2  
7 Mannon, Alli 9 Richmond 2:14.11 2  
1 Defonce, Andi 11 Richmond 2:14.66 1  
8 McCary, Laura 11 North Carolina-C 2:14.90 2  
2 Johnston, Kelly 11 Dayton 2:15.20 1  
3 Siebenaller, Dana 10 Saint Louis U 2:15.47 1  
4 Casey, Anna 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:15.47 1  
8 Cattran, Ashley 12 Dayton 2:15.53 3  
9 Pelsue, Brittany 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:16.10 3  
9 Cargill, Nicole 9 Dayton 2:16.37 2  
5 McGonigle, Alyson 9 Richmond 2:16.62 1  
6 Julian, Deanna 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:16.84 1  
7 Bain, Diane 9 Fordham 2:17.01 1  
10 Haitz, Shelby 9 Duquesne 2:17.62 2  
8 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey 11 Xavier (OH) 2:18.47 1  
11 Pettit, Claire 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:20.75 2  
9 Walker, Sara 10 St Joseph's (PA) 2:21.81 1  
10 Brillante, Frances 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:22.08 1  
11 Harris, Chelsea 9 La Salle 2:23.45 1  
12 Riethman, Madison 9 Xavier (OH) 2:33.02 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 VanAlstine, Amy 12 Richmond 4:19.38 1 10
1 Gallagher, Kerri 12 Fordham 4:25.32 3 8
2 Bulgrin, Maureen 12 Dayton 4:28.25 3 6
3 Thomas, Keara 12 North Carolina-C 4:28.31 3 5
4 Orf, Hilary 10 Saint Louis U 4:28.41 3 4
5 Coorey, Liz 12 Dayton 4:29.40 3 3
6 Valimont, Amber 9 Duquesne 4:29.89 3 2
7 Richardson, Margo 9 Saint Louis U 4:30.57 3 1
8 Cattran, Ashley 12 Dayton 4:30.98 3  
9 Demchko, Caitrin 12 Rhode Island, U. 4:32.84 3  
10 Goetschius, Amanda 11 North Carolina-C 4:34.82 3  
11 Hutchinson, Wendy 11 La Salle 4:37.11 3  
1 Mannon, Alli 9 Richmond 4:38.14 2  
2 Walker, Elizabeth 11 La Salle 4:42.83 2  
3 Fisk, Elizabeth 12 Massachusetts-Am 4:42.97 2  
4 Slattery, Emma 9 St Joseph's (PA) 4:44.36 2  
5 Ruiz, Maria 10 North Carolina-C 4:45.93 2  
12 Storbeck, Caitlin 11 La Salle 4:46.07 3  
6 Ryan, Niamh 9 Rhode Island, U. 4:47.60 2  
7 Albers, Jessica 9 Xavier (OH) 4:48.86 2  
2 Davis, Ashley 10 Fordham 4:51.35 1  
8 Lineberry, Amanda 9 Richmond 4:54.16 2  
3 Conena, Caroline 10 Massachusetts-Am 4:55.66 1  
4 Price, Kaitlin 10 Xavier (OH) 4:56.49 1  
5 Fischer, Abby 9 Xavier (OH) 4:57.45 1  
9 Fraley, Sara 12 Saint Louis U 5:00.34 2  
6 McNiff, Danielle 10 Massachusetts-Am 5:03.12 1  
7 Machado, Christina 10 Fordham 5:04.19 1  
8 Dorantes, Stephanie 9 Temple 5:06.12 1  
 
Womens 3000m Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Keara 12 North Carolina-C 10:09.50 2 10
2 Traynor, Nicol 11 Richmond 10:11.20 2 8
3 Demchko, Caitrin 12 Rhode Island, U. 10:30.42 2 6
4 O'Donnell, Maureen 10 St Joseph's (PA) 10:32.58 2 5
5 Roa, Karen 11 Massachusetts-Am 10:35.43 2 4
6 Ennis, Jennifer 12 Richmond 10:42.10 2 3
7 Ruiz, Maria 10 North Carolina-C 10:59.88 2 2
8 Cummings, Lindsey 11 Dayton 11:00.75 2 1
9 Trujillo, Aurora 12 North Carolina-C 11:17.56 2  
10 Barrett, Katie 11 St Joseph's (PA) 11:17.69 2  
11 Heniff, Allie 10 Dayton 11:21.63 2  
1 Westcott, Jordan 9 Rhode Island, U. 11:24.39 1  
12 Thomas, Caitlin 12 Xavier (OH) 11:29.42 2  
2 Capozzi, Michelle 9 La Salle 11:30.72 1  
13 Slomski, Marisa 10 Dayton 11:38.49 2  
3 Rutter, Sarah 9 Temple 11:54.99 1  
4 Mullen, Alyssa 11 La Salle 11:55.60 1  
14 Parsons, Molly 9 Richmond 11:58.75 2  
5 DiVenere, Jessica 11 La Salle 12:03.80 1  
6 Allocco, Danielle 11 Massachusetts-Am 12:39.20 1  
7 Lam, Melody 9 Massachusetts-Am NT 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 VanAlstine, Amy 12 Richmond 16:39.56 1 10
2 Traynor, Nicol 11 Richmond 16:41.87 1 8
3 Goetschius, Amanda 11 North Carolina-C 16:42.82 1 6
4 Bulgrin, Maureen 12 Dayton 17:06.34 1 5
5 Coorey, Liz 12 Dayton 17:08.97 1 4
6 Orf, Hilary 10 Saint Louis U 17:14.91 1 3
7 Valimont, Amber 9 Duquesne 17:17.45 1 2
8 Zimmerman, Emily 11 Dayton 17:25.68 1 1
9 DiCicco, Jessica 12 St Joseph's (PA) 17:27.32 1  
10 Prentice, Jill 9 Richmond 17:37.47 1  
11 Arsenault, Anisa 9 Fordham 17:44.54 1  
12 McGlinchey, Meghan 10 La Salle 17:53.87 1  
13 McCary, Laura 11 North Carolina-C 17:56.94 1  
14 Vincent, Ashley 9 Xavier (OH) 17:57.49 1  
15 Richardson, Margo 9 Saint Louis U 17:58.23 1  
16 Howell, Caylin 11 Xavier (OH) 18:01.86 1  
17 Bearish, Stephanie 11 La Salle 18:08.44 1  
18 Fischer, Clare 9 Xavier (OH) 18:30.85 1  
19 Wetherbee, Colleen 11 Massachusetts-Am 18:40.42 1  
20 Olson, Cassandra 9 Rhode Island, U. 18:44.87 1  
21 Walker, Bethany 11 Duquesne 18:51.92 1  
22 Harkey, Jen 11 Massachusetts-Am 18:54.30 1  
23 Morelli, Christina 12 St Joseph's (PA) 19:11.30 1  
24 Stocker, Lauren 12 Massachusetts-Am 19:20.16 1  
25 Fyalka, Lauren 9 Saint Louis U 19:25.89 1  
26 O'Connor, Mairin 11 Fordham 19:37.75 1  
27 Ecker, Meg 11 Duquesne NT 1  
28 Zaccardi, Emily 10 Rhode Island, U. NT 1  
29 Thomas, Keara 12 North Carolina-C NT 1  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goetschius, Amanda 11 North Carolina-C 34:59.23 1 10
2 Zimmerman, Emily 11 Dayton 35:30.32 1 8
3 Rechel, Julie 12 Richmond 35:31.55 1 6
4 DiCicco, Jessica 12 St Joseph's (PA) 35:42.56 1 5
5 Lutz, Meghan 11 La Salle 35:56.41 1 4
6 Mason, Elissa 11 Dayton 35:59.51 1 3
7 Kelly, Beth 11 Richmond 36:38.29 1 2
8 Holloway, Katherine 10 North Carolina-C 36:44.23 1 1
9 Aerias, Anne 9 La Salle 37:17.47 1  
10 Lunny, Erin 12 Richmond 37:20.33 1  
11 Sutchar, Hana 10 North Carolina-C 37:34.61 1  
12 Chegwidden, Aimee 12 St Joseph's (PA) 37:46.11 1  
13 Ecker, Meg 11 Duquesne 37:50.01 1  
14 Medley, Elise 10 Saint Louis U 38:04.78 1  
15 Grant, Caroline 11 La Salle 38:31.08 1  
16 Najarian, Mary 12 Rhode Island, U. 38:41.36 1  
17 Darling, Kristin 12 Massachusetts-Am 38:51.27 1  
18 Cardosi, Calesse 10 Xavier (OH) 39:43.77 1  
19 Finn, Karrie 11 Temple 41:50.82 1  
20 Sample, Lyndsey 9 St Joseph's (PA) NT 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sheehan, Kalyn 11 Rhode Island, U. 13.93 1 10
2 Jones, Shanice 12 North Carolina-C 14.41 1 8
3 Tyler, Emily 11 Xavier (OH) 14.44 1 6
4 Zabilowicz, Stefani 11 St Joseph's (PA) 14.52 1 5
5 Cowart, Assata 12 Temple 14.63 1 4
6 Morrisey, Tacara 12 North Carolina-C 14.65 1 3
7 Que, Lara-Jane 12 Rhode Island, U. 14.82 1 2
8 Schmidt, Maddi 9 Dayton 14.89 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sheehan, Kalyn 11 Rhode Island, U. 14.40 1 10
1 Morrisey, Tacara 12 North Carolina-C 14.47 2 3
2 Jones, Shanice 12 North Carolina-C 14.55 2 8
2 Zabilowicz, Stefani 11 St Joseph's (PA) 14.64 1 5
3 Cowart, Assata 12 Temple 14.68 2 4
1 Tyler, Emily 11 Xavier (OH) 14.72 3 6
2 Que, Lara-Jane 12 Rhode Island, U. 14.75 3 2
4 Schmidt, Maddi 9 Dayton 14.85 2 1
3 Alvares, Kita 9 Saint Louis U 14.90 1  
3 Bethune, Ashley 10 North Carolina-C 14.95 3  
5 D'Angelo, Francesca 10 St Joseph's (PA) 15.08 2  
4 Sheppard, Averie 9 Fordham 15.46 3  
4 Damato, Kelsey 9 La Salle 15.57 1  
5 Mckenna, Kelsey 9 Richmond 15.66 1  
6 Joseph, Marikka 10 Xavier (OH) 15.72 2  
6 Kenneh, Isatta 10 Temple 15.84 1  
7 Meehan, Shannon 10 Rhode Island, U. 16.00 2  
5 Newman, Courtnay 10 Fordham 16.19 3  
7 Chen, Jessica 12 St Joseph's (PA) 16.36 1  
6 Eiermann, Darleen 9 Fordham 16.91 3  
7 Taste, Rita 10 Temple NT 3  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cowart, Assata 12 Temple 59.74 3 10
2 Sheehan, Kalyn 11 Rhode Island, U. 59.83 3 8
3 Young, Cecily 11 North Carolina-C 1:00.71 3 6
4 West, Tessa 10 Temple 1:02.09 3 5
5 Alvares, Kita 9 Saint Louis U 1:02.13 3 4
6 Cherok, Nicole 10 Duquesne 1:02.44 3 3
1 Jones, Shanice 12 North Carolina-C 1:03.33 2 2
2 Jenssen, Michelle 10 Massachusetts-Am 1:05.91 2 1
3 Damato, Kelsey 9 La Salle 1:06.53 2  
4 Bitterman, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:07.23 2  
1 Saccardo, Andrea 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:07.34 1  
2 Eiermann, Darleen 9 Fordham 1:07.42 1  
5 Osborne, Danielle 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:07.57 2  
6 Joseph, Marikka 10 Xavier (OH) 1:09.84 2  
7 Siebenaller, Courtney 11 Dayton 1:11.83 2  
3 Williams, Saba Battles 9 La Salle NT 1  
7 Pointer, Jamie 10 North Carolina-C NT 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barker, Butler,
Young, Cunningh
  North Carolina-C 45.86 2 10
2 Capozzi, Jubrey,
Janeczak, Christia
  Rhode Island, U. 46.49 2 8
3 Hercules, Dorsey,
Butler, Depass
  Temple 46.96 2 6
4 Weber, Henderso,
Grandsta, Nageotte
  Dayton 47.10 2 5
1 Cherok, Wenthen,
Glenn, Abraham
  Duquesne 47.41 1 4
5 Williams, D'Angelo,
Coldren, Zabilowi
  St Joseph's (PA) 47.94 2 3
2 Groening, Sheppard,
Fagade, Warren
  Fordham 48.03 1 2
6 Nigbur, Alexande,
Brinkman, Roche
  Saint Louis U 48.24 2 1
7 Joseph, Lennon,
Dugan, Tyler
  Xavier (OH) 48.67 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cunningh, Coleman,
Jones, Young
  North Carolina-C 3:41.01 2 10
2 Iwugo, Williams,
Bennett, Stephens
  Temple 3:41.74 2 8
3 Alexande, O'Quinn,
Walter, Alvares
  Saint Louis U 3:46.87 2 6
4 Sheehan, Singleto,
Madsen, Capozzi
  Rhode Island, U. 3:47.80 2 5
5 Warren, Connolly,
Sheppard, Gallaghe
  Fordham 3:47.81 2 4
6 Cherok, Wenthen,
Abraham, Glenn
  Duquesne 3:48.43 2 3
1 Geddes, Kogut,
Pratt, Wenzel
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:54.07 1 2
2 Henderso, Grandsta,
Tazioli, Weber
  Dayton 3:55.55 1 1
7 Perno, Unger,
Jenssen, Julian
  Massachusetts-Am 3:56.31 2  
3 Thomas, Pisco,
Brooks, Harris
  La Salle 3:56.60 1  
4 Lennon, Dugan,
Shelley, Clark
  Xavier (OH) 3:59.61 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bennett, Stephens,
Smith, Gocht
  Temple 8:43.10 1 10
2 O'Quinn, McCarthy,
Romano, Fraley
  Saint Louis U 8:49.80 1 8
3 Bulgrin, Gleason,
Coorey, Cattran
  Dayton 8:50.09 1 6
4 Pettit, Unger,
Julian, Perno
  Massachusetts-Am 8:54.72 1 5
5 Madsen, Singleto,
Pelsue, Zaccardi
  Rhode Island, U. 8:55.51 1 4
6 Walker, Rose,
Slattery, Andrews
  St Joseph's (PA) 8:55.90 1 3
7 Farris, Gilmore,
Pisarcik, Valimont
  Duquesne 8:56.52 1 2
8 Mannon, McGonigl,
Defonce, Lineberr
  Richmond 9:01.63 1 1
9 Clark, Erlenbau,
Price, Riethman
  Xavier (OH) 9:10.47 1  
10 Davis, Bain,
Connolly, Gallaghe
  Fordham 9:12.48 1  
11 Hutchins, Pisco,
Brooks, Harris
  La Salle 9:18.20 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barnes, Mallory 12 Dayton 14.70m(48'2.5) 2 10
2 Zaccari, Johnna 12 Dayton 14.16m(46'5.25) 2 8
3 Adams, Ashley 10 Duquesne 14.16m(46'5.25) 2 6
4 Mbianda, Nalis 10 Massachusetts-Am 13.55m(44'5.25) 2 5
5 Owens, Alanna 11 Temple 13.43m(44'0.5) 2 4
1 Kuenzel, Hannah 9 Saint Louis U 13.13m(43'0.75) 1 3
6 Willis, Korrey 11 Duquesne 13.04m(42'9.25) 2 2
7 Whitman, Arin 11 Duquesne 12.90m(42'3.75) 2 1
2 Caballes, Shana 11 North Carolina-C 12.80m(41'11.75) 1  
8 Wright, Katrina 9 North Carolina-C 12.27m(40'3) 2  
9 Bourque, Crystal 12 Rhode Island, U. 12.20m(40'0.25) 2  
3 Hortsman, Samm 9 Dayton 11.94m(39'2) 1  
4 Bourque, Rachelle 10 Massachusetts-Am 11.58m(37'11.75) 1  
5 Taraska, Adi 9 Xavier (OH) 11.55m(37'10.5) 1  
6 Klauenberg, Toby Jo 9 North Carolina-C 11.25m(36'10.75) 1  
7 DeVincent, Kaylee 10 Massachusetts-Am 11.09m(36'4.5) 1  
8 Moorehead, Emily 10 Rhode Island, U. 10.84m(35'6.75) 1  
9 Roush, Heather 12 Richmond 10.69m(35'0.75) 1  
 
Womens Discus Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Monica 12 Richmond 49.86m(163'6.75) 2 10
2 Adams, Ashley 10 Duquesne 47.04m(154'3.75) 2 8
3 Roush, Heather 12 Richmond 46.07m(151'1.75) 2 6
4 Pate, Lindsey 12 North Carolina-C 44.01m(144'4.5) 2 5
5 Barnes, Mallory 12 Dayton 43.43m(142'5.75) 2 4
1 Wright, Katrina 9 North Carolina-C 42.77m(140'3.75) 1 3
6 Borchers, Christine 10 Dayton 41.45m(135'11.75) 2 2
7 Johnson, Sabrina 12 Xavier (OH) 40.90m(134'2) 2 1
8 Whitman, Arin 11 Duquesne 40.40m(132'6.5) 2  
2 Zahn, Chelsea 9 Duquesne 40.29m(132'2) 1  
3 Owens, Alanna 11 Temple 40.28m(132'1.75) 1  
9 Otte, Renee 10 Dayton 39.65m(130'1) 2  
4 Kuenzel, Hannah 9 Saint Louis U 38.15m(125'1.75) 1  
5 Luetkemeyer, Callan 9 Saint Louis U 36.69m(120'4.25) 1  
6 DeVincent, Kaylee 10 Massachusetts-Am 33.70m(110'6.75) 1  
7 Klauenberg, Toby Jo 9 North Carolina-C 32.57m(106'10.25) 1  
8 Mbianda, Nalis 10 Massachusetts-Am 31.60m(103'8) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roush, Heather 12 Richmond 44.91m(147'4) 2 10
2 Bourque, Rachelle 10 Massachusetts-Am 42.46m(139'3.5) 2 8
3 Haulman, Mindy 10 Duquesne 38.72m(127'0.25) 2 6
4 Hassell, Blair 11 Fordham 38.70m(126'11.5) 2 5
5 Pate, Lindsey 12 North Carolina-C 36.95m(121'2.5) 2 4
6 Stover, Leanne 12 Rhode Island, U. 36.35m(119'3) 2 3
1 Otte, Renee 10 Dayton 35.82m(117'6) 1 2
7 Barnhardt, Laura 11 Duquesne 35.35m(115'11.5) 2 1
8 Laumer, Emily 9 Duquesne 35.00m(114'9.75) 2  
9 Bourque, Crystal 12 Rhode Island, U. 34.87m(114'4.75) 2  
2 Maloney, Megan 9 Massachusetts-Am 34.47m(113'1) 1  
3 Howard, Monica 12 Richmond 32.92m(108'0) 1  
4 Caballes, Shana 11 North Carolina-C 32.42m(106'4.25) 1  
5 Belhumer, Nicole 10 Rhode Island, U. 31.98m(104'11) 1  
6 Simao, Jennifer 11 Massachusetts-Am 31.41m(103'0.5) 1  
7 Wright, Katrina 9 North Carolina-C 26.54m(87'0.75) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barnes, Mallory 12 Dayton 58.38m(191'6.25) 2 10
2 McGovern, Meaghan 11 Richmond 55.85m(183'2.75) 2 8
3 Bourque, Crystal 12 Rhode Island, U. 53.98m(177'1) 2 6
4 McLean, Chelsey 12 North Carolina-C 53.43m(175'3.5) 2 5
5 Allen, Kerry 12 Dayton 52.50m(172'2.75) 2 4
6 Moorehead, Emily 10 Rhode Island, U. 48.26m(158'4) 2 3
7 Whitman, Arin 11 Duquesne 47.63m(156'3) 2 2
8 Howard, Monica 12 Richmond 46.95m(154'0.25) 2 1
9 Owens, Alanna 11 Temple 44.75m(146'9.75) 2  
1 Weston, Brittany 11 Temple 42.19m(138'5) 1  
10 Otte, Renee 10 Dayton 41.84m(137'3) 2  
2 Adams, Ashley 10 Duquesne 41.72m(136'10.5) 1  
3 Roush, Heather 12 Richmond 41.40m(135'9.75) 1  
4 Willis, Korrey 11 Duquesne 40.02m(131'3.5) 1  
5 Klauenberg, Toby Jo 9 North Carolina-C 38.67m(126'10.25) 1  
11 Wright, Katrina 9 North Carolina-C 38.57m(126'6.5) 2  
6 DeVincent, Kaylee 10 Massachusetts-Am 38.45m(126'1.75) 1  
7 Luetkemeyer, Callan 9 Saint Louis U 38.08m(124'11) 1  
8 Kuenzel, Hannah 9 Saint Louis U 37.80m(124'0) 1  
9 Simao, Jennifer 11 Massachusetts-Am 34.62m(113'6.75) 1  
10 Bourque, Rachelle 10 Massachusetts-Am 34.46m(113'0.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Briauna 9 North Carolina-C 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 10
2 Key, Sherie 9 Duquesne 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 8
3 Newman, Courtnay 10 Fordham 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 6
4 Banker, Rebecca 10 Massachusetts-Am 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 4.50
5 Boyce, Hannah 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 4.50
10 Barker, Kendra 9 La Salle 1.55m(5'1) 1  
11 Lawniczak, Juliana 9 Dayton 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 Schmidt, Maddi 9 Dayton 1.55m(5'1) 1  
13 Cappo, Sarah 12 Duquesne 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 Meehan, Shannon 10 Rhode Island, U. 1.55m(5'1) 1 1.50
7 Owusu, Naya 9 Saint Louis U 1.55m(5'1) 1 1.50
8 Louder, Alexis 10 North Carolina-C 1.55m(5'1) 1 1.50
9 Reid, Brittani 9 Dayton 1.55m(5'1) 1 1.50
14 Alverez, Brianna 9 Temple NH(--) 1  
15 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Briauna 9 North Carolina-C 5.77m(18'11) -0.3 2 10
2 Morgan, Jessica 9 North Carolina-C 5.72m(18'9) +0.0 2 8
3 Cloudy, Brittney 11 Saint Louis U 5.63m(18'5.5) +0.0 2 6
4 Johnson, X' auntasia 12 Richmond 5.57m(18'3.25) +0.0 2 5
5 Edwards, Brittney 9 Duquesne 5.55m(18'2.5) +1.0 2 4
6 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 5.51m(18'0.75) +0.3 2 3
7 Larsuel, Sierra 12 Duquesne 5.49m(18'0) +0.0 2 2
8 Fraser, Ananda 12 Rhode Island, U. 5.35m(17'6.5) +1.0 2 1
1 Finnegan, Katherine 10 Massachusetts-Am 5.25m(17'2.5) -1.5 1  
2 Morrisey, Tacara 12 North Carolina-C 5.24m(17'2.25) -0.1 1  
3 Mitchell, Mallory 11 Duquesne 5.19m(17'0.25) +0.0 1  
4 Warren, Elisabeth 11 Fordham 5.18m(16'11.75) -1.3 1  
5 Johnson, Shanice 11 La Salle 5.15m(16'10.75) -1.2 1  
6 Ruppel, Genevieve 9 St Joseph's (PA) 5.08m(16'8) -1.5 1  
7 Caporelli, Amanda 11 Richmond 4.93m(16'2) -0.8 1  
8 Nuttycombe, Sarah 10 Richmond 4.75m(15'7) -0.6 1  
9 Kenneh, Isatta 10 Temple 4.32m(14'2) -1.8 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Aguguo, Stephanie 12 Massachusetts-Am 12.59m w(41'3.5) +2.3 2 10
2 Jones, Briauna 9 North Carolina-C 12.36m(40'6.5) +1.6 2 8
3 Cloudy, Brittney 11 Saint Louis U 12.32m w(40'5) +2.9 2 6
4 Fraser, Ananda 12 Rhode Island, U. 12.13m(39'9.5) +0.4 2 5
5 Nimpson, Nohjay 12 St Joseph's (PA) 12.12m w(39'9) +2.7 2 4
6 Johnson, X' auntasia 12 Richmond 12.08m(39'7.5) +1.9 2 3
7 Edwards, Brittney 9 Duquesne 11.96m(39'2.75) +1.9 2 2
8 Larsuel, Sierra 12 Duquesne 11.76m(38'6.75) +2.0 2 1
1 Alverez, Brianna 9 Temple 11.60m w(38'0.5) +3.1 1  
2 Key, Sherie 9 Duquesne 11.51m w(37'9) +2.5 1  
3 Schmidt, Maddi 9 Dayton 11.36m(37'3) +1.9 1  
4 Owusu, Naya 9 Saint Louis U 11.25m w(36'10.75) +2.6 1  
9 Morgan, Jessica 9 North Carolina-C 10.99m(36'0.5) +1.7 2  
5 Barnett, Mercedes 11 North Carolina-C 10.74m(35'2.75) +0.8 1  
6 Nuttycombe, Sarah 10 Richmond ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Siebenaller, Courtney 11 Dayton 3.85m(12'7.5) 1 10
2 Strickland, Pembroke 12 Dayton 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 8
3 Steinhauser, Katrina 9 Dayton 3.40m(11'1.75) 1 5.50
4 Cass, Katelyn 11 Duquesne 3.40m(11'1.75) 1 5.50
5 Pickford, Kaylan 9 Rhode Island, U. 3.40m(11'1.75) 1 4
6 Silvar, Christine 11 Massachusetts-Am 3.40m(11'1.75) 1 2.50
7 Gibson, Grace 9 Richmond 3.40m(11'1.75) 1 2.50
8 Harrington, Lexi-Taylor 10 Rhode Island, U. 3.25m(10'7.75) 1 1
10 Denehy, Jenelle 12 Massachusetts-Am 3.10m(10'2) 1  
11 Neville, Catherine 9 La Salle 3.10m(10'2) 1  
9 Mullinax, Makenzie 12 North Carolina-C 3.10m(10'2) 1  
12 Pizzo, Jillian 11 Rhode Island, U. 2.95m(9'8) 1  
13 Pfau, Lindsey 12 Massachusetts-Am 2.95m(9'8) 1  
14 Eatman, Jana 9 North Carolina-C 2.95m(9'8) 1  
15 Malone, Anna 11 North Carolina-C NH(--) 1  
16 Panepinto, Victoria 12 La Salle NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 4,367 1 10
2 Collins, Amanda 12 Duquesne 4,046 1 8
3 Warren, Caroline 10 Rhode Island, U. 4,025 1 6
4 Hart, Meghan 10 Richmond 3,986 1 5
5 Baldinger, Erin 11 Dayton 3,978 1 4
6 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 3,939 1 3
7 Lang, Hilary 9 Dayton 3,889 1 2
8 O'Toole, Ann 9 Richmond 3,866 1 1
9 Collins, Jessi 9 Saint Louis U 3,782 1  
10 Morgan, Nicole 9 North Carolina-C 3,722 1  
11 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 3,691 1  
12 Murphy, Sara 9 Massachusetts-Am 3,637 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warren, Caroline 10 Rhode Island, U. 15.14 4 823
2 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 15.46 4 782
3 Collins, Amanda 12 Duquesne 16.08 4 704
1 Hart, Meghan 10 Richmond 16.11 3 701
1 Collins, Jessi 9 Saint Louis U 16.27 1 682
2 Murphy, Sara 9 Massachusetts-Am 16.57 1 646
4 O'Toole, Ann 9 Richmond 16.59 4 644
2 Baldinger, Erin 11 Dayton 16.75 3 625
1 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 16.77 2 623
3 Lang, Hilary 9 Dayton 16.88 3 610
2 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 17.61 2 529
3 Morgan, Nicole 9 North Carolina-C 18.27 2 461
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 25.86 2 809
1 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 26.38 1 764
2 Collins, Jessi 9 Saint Louis U 26.69 2 738
3 Lang, Hilary 9 Dayton 26.71 2 736
4 Warren, Caroline 10 Rhode Island, U. 26.91 2 719
5 Hart, Meghan 10 Richmond 27.08 2 705
6 Collins, Amanda 12 Duquesne 27.14 2 700
2 Morgan, Nicole 9 North Carolina-C 27.28 1 689
3 Baldinger, Erin 11 Dayton 27.95 1 635
7 O'Toole, Ann 9 Richmond 28.19 2 616
4 Murphy, Sara 9 Massachusetts-Am 28.50 1 592
5 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 28.67 1 579
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Nicole 9 North Carolina-C 2:22.88 1 785
2 O'Toole, Ann 9 Richmond 2:23.17 1 781
3 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 2:27.22 1 728
4 Collins, Amanda 12 Duquesne 2:27.58 1 724
5 Murphy, Sara 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:28.48 1 712
6 Lang, Hilary 9 Dayton 2:29.60 1 698
7 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 2:29.80 1 695
8 Baldinger, Erin 11 Dayton 2:32.08 1 667
9 Hart, Meghan 10 Richmond 2:34.07 1 643
10 Collins, Jessi 9 Saint Louis U 2:35.92 1 621
11 Warren, Caroline 10 Rhode Island, U. 2:41.81 1 552
12 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:45.26 1 514
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
2 Warren, Caroline 10 Rhode Island, U. 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
3 Lang, Hilary 9 Dayton 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
4 Collins, Amanda 12 Duquesne 1.49m(4'10.5) 1 610
5 O'Toole, Ann 9 Richmond 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
6 Baldinger, Erin 11 Dayton 1.43m(4'8.25) 1 544
7 Hart, Meghan 10 Richmond 1.43m(4'8.25) 1 544
8 Collins, Jessi 9 Saint Louis U 1.43m(4'8.25) 1 544
10 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 1.40m(4'7) 1 512
9 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 1.40m(4'7) 1 512
11 Morgan, Nicole 9 North Carolina-C 1.34m(4'4.75) 1 449
12 Murphy, Sara 9 Massachusetts-Am 1.34m(4'4.75) 1 449
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baldinger, Erin 11 Dayton 28.69m(94'1.5) 1 452
2 Morgan, Nicole 9 North Carolina-C 28.41m(93'2.5) 1 447
3 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 27.31m(89'7) 1 426
4 Hart, Meghan 10 Richmond 26.85m(88'1) 1 417
5 Warren, Caroline 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.78m(84'6.75) 1 397
6 Murphy, Sara 9 Massachusetts-Am 25.62m(84'0.5) 1 394
7 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 24.84m(81'5.75) 1 379
8 Collins, Amanda 12 Duquesne 23.83m(78'2) 1 360
9 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 23.54m(77'2.75) 1 355
10 Collins, Jessi 9 Saint Louis U 20.73m(68'0) 1 302
11 O'Toole, Ann 9 Richmond 18.57m(60'11) 1 262
12 Lang, Hilary 9 Dayton 17.41m(57'1.25) 1 241
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 5.30m(17'4.5) 1 643
2 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 5.12m(16'9.5) 1 592
3 Hart, Meghan 10 Richmond 5.05m(16'6.75) 1 573
4 O'Toole, Ann 9 Richmond 4.97m(16'3.5) 1 551
5 Baldinger, Erin 11 Dayton 4.94m(16'2.25) 1 543
6 Collins, Amanda 12 Duquesne 4.91m(16'1.25) 1 535
7 Lang, Hilary 9 Dayton 4.89m(16'0.5) 1 530
8 Collins, Jessi 9 Saint Louis U 4.84m(15'10.5) 1 516
9 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 4.84m(15'10.5) 1 516
10 Morgan, Nicole 9 North Carolina-C 4.65m(15'3) 1 466
11 Warren, Caroline 10 Rhode Island, U. 4.64m(15'2.5) 1 464
12 Murphy, Sara 9 Massachusetts-Am 4.59m(15'0.5) 1 451
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Best, Dominque 9 La Salle 9.74m(31'11.25) 1 512
2 Baldinger, Erin 11 Dayton 9.73m(31'11) 1 512
3 Dugger, Mallory 11 Saint Louis U 8.73m(28'7.5) 1 447
4 O'Toole, Ann 9 Richmond 8.55m(28'0.5) 1 435
5 Lang, Hilary 9 Dayton 8.48m(27'9.75) 1 430
6 Morgan, Nicole 9 North Carolina-C 8.40m(27'6.5) 1 425
7 Collins, Amanda 12 Duquesne 8.21m(26'11) 1 413
8 Hart, Meghan 10 Richmond 8.05m(26'4.75) 1 403
9 Plesh, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 8.04m(26'4.5) 1 402
10 Murphy, Sara 9 Massachusetts-Am 7.90m(25'11) 1 393
11 Warren, Caroline 10 Rhode Island, U. 7.89m(25'10.5) 1 392
12 Collins, Jessi 9 Saint Louis U 7.68m(25'2.25) 1 379

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men's Team Standings 1 Rhode Island 179 2 Charlotte 176.5 3 Temple 131 4 UMass Amherst 89 5 Duquesne 76 6 Fordham 43 7 Xavier (Ohio) 42 8 St. Louis U. 37 9 Richmond 35.5 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27 11 La Salle 21 Women's Team Standings 1 Charlotte 169.5 2 Dayton 133 3 Richmond 99.5 4 Duquesne 93.5 4 Rhode Island 93.5 6 Temple 75 7 St. Louis U. 59.5 8 UMass Amherst 48 9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32.5 10 Fordham 25 11 La Salle 17 12 Xavier (Ohio) 12

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   2    
2008   1