Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Nov 5th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (43)
View
+
Photos (1536)
View
+
Articles (38)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Saturday, November 5, 2011
Ottawa

LIVE WEBCAST (starts at 10:30)

SCHEDULE OF EVENTS
Saturday, November 5
9:30 a.m. Coaches Meeting
10:30 a.m. Midget Girls
11:15 a.m. Midget Boys
12:00 noon Junior Girls
12:45 p.m. Junior Boys
1:30 p.m. Senior Girls
2:15 p.m. Senior Boys
3:00 p.m. Presentation of Awards  

COURSE MAPS
Midget Girls
Midget Boys
Junior Girls
Junior Boys
Senior Girls
Senior Boys

 

2011 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Nov 5th 2011, 8:06pm
OFSAA Cross Country Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
 
Men: 5220m XC Midget | 6320m XC Junior | 7230m XC Senior

Women: 3970m XC Junior | 3270m XC Midget | 5220m XC Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 5220m XC Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 602 L'Abbe, Kieran   Frontenac  17:33.3  3:22   
2 990 Sirage, Muhumed   Montcalm  17:36.5  3:23   
3 612 Pardo, Matthew   General Amherst  17:37.6  3:23   
4 943 Brown-Lafoy, Col   RS McLaughlin  17:44.1  3:24   
5 634 Ruest, Jared   Georgian Bay  17:47.9  3:25   
6 402 Zambazis, Emmanuel   Crestwood Prepar  17:49.9  3:25   
7 716 Besselink, Johna   Holy Cross Cath  17:50.3  3:26   
8 21 Muacasso Shour, Na   Albert Campbell  17:52.5  3:26   
9 614 Serviss, Max   General Panet  17:52.8  3:26   
10 1055 Ferguson, Jacob   Northern - Toron  17:54.0  3:26   
11 108 Matthews, Miles   Belle River  17:57.1  3:27   
12 785 Workman, Ben   Kingston  17:58.1  3:27   
13 1169 Pettigrew, John   Renfrew  17:58.2  3:27   
14 121 Mulcahy, Liam   Bill Crothers SS  17:59.8  3:27   
15 1134 Nadjiwan, Steven   Peninsula Shores  18:00.5  3:27   
16 1273 Harris, Ben   Sir Frederick Ba  18:03.7  3:28   
17 1287 Walia, Arjun   Sir Robert Borde  18:12.1  3:30   
18 717 Smith, Cole   Holy Cross Cath  18:12.9  3:30   
19 1689 Wallace, Brendan   Vincent Massey  18:13.3  3:30   
20 517 Froebel, David   Renaissance ESC  18:16.9  3:31   
21 603 Kirby, Mitch   Frontenac  18:19.0  3:31   
22 816 King, Tayler   Lindsay  18:24.2  3:32   
23 224 Barnes, Nick   Burlington Centr  18:25.5  3:32   
24 1056 Tashlin-Clifford, Ph   Northern - Toron  18:25.8  3:32   
25 1645 Blecher, Oliver   Trinity College  18:27.5  3:33   
26 1365 O'Leary, Owen   St Michael Cath  18:28.7  3:33   
27 1116 Cauchi, Mitchell   Monsignor Paul D  18:29.6  3:33   
28 1041 Moore, Tyler   North Park - Bra  18:31.8  3:33   
29 221 Martorino, Anthony   Brebeuf College  18:33.0  3:34   
30 715 Kimmerer, Chris   Holy Cross Cath  18:33.3  3:34   
31 1396 Mackenzie, Avery   St Andrew's Coll  18:33.4  3:34   
32 146 Mackrell, Luke   Birchmount Park  18:37.4  3:35   
33 1736 El Sandali, Moutawak   Westview Centenn  18:38.2  3:35   
34 464 Goodyear, Taylor   East Northumberl  18:39.2  3:35   
35 64 Burgess, Colton   Banting Memorial  18:41.1  3:35   
36 525 Poirier, Jeric   ES Thériault Ca  18:41.7  3:35   
37 265 Quosai, Willem   Centennial Colle  18:43.6  3:36   
38 325 Usher, Braden   Collingwood CI  18:50.2  3:37   
39 622 Knebel, Matt   Georgetown  18:53.0  3:38   
40 1274 Desmond, Rhys   Sir Frederick Ba  18:55.1  3:38   
41 817 Holliday, Adam   Lindsay  18:56.4  3:38   
42 52 Rothera, Jacob   Assumption Colle  18:56.9  3:38   
43 1214 Devir, Lachlan   Royal St. George  18:57.0  3:38   
44 641 Bernst, Alex   Glebe CI  18:58.2  3:39   
45 776 Raez-Villanueva, Ser   John Cabot  18:59.1  3:39   
46 147 Wood, Carter   Birchmount Park  18:59.2  3:39   
47 802 Fanjoy, John   Leaside  18:59.3  3:39   
48 793 Lewand, Robert   Lawrence Park  18:59.6  3:39   
49 1036 Zolis, Eric   North Park - Bra  19:00.0  3:39   
50 1335 Tait, Adam   South Huron  19:00.1  3:39   
51 931 Brar, Rajan   Maxwell Heights  19:01.7  3:39   
52 697 Heidebrecht, Erik   Highland  19:06.1  3:40   
53 53 Snively, Aidan   Assumption Colle  19:06.6  3:40   
54 349 Slupeiks, Cameron   Colonel By  19:08.0  3:40   
55 681 Hynna, Owen   Hammarskjold  19:08.6  3:41   
56 1364 Ritchie, Harrison   St Michael Cath  19:09.6  3:41   
57 922 Turino, Daniel   Martingrove  19:10.4  3:41   
58 671 DeJager, Steven   Goderich  19:10.4  3:41   
59 266 Wells, Simon   Centennial Colle  19:10.9  3:41   
60 1757 Vela, Emmanuel   Vaughan Road Aca  19:11.2  3:41   
61 1487 Lovisotto, Andrew   St Michael's - T  19:11.7  3:41   
62 1562 Lobert, Carter   Sir James Dunn  19:12.4  3:41   
63 1015 Grimminck, Eric   Nelson  19:14.2  3:42   
64 996 Callum, Rodgers   Neil McNeil  19:16.5  3:42   
65 79 Marecak, Liam   Bayside  19:17.9  3:42   
66 512 Muizelaar, Mitchell   Erindale  19:19.0  3:43   
67 1229 Fernandes, Isaiah   Sacred Heart Cat  19:20.5  3:43   
68 945 Gaskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin  19:20.5  3:43   
69 1299 Hassim, Cain   Sir Winston Chur  19:22.1  3:43   
70 822 Kinahan, Sam   Lisgar  19:25.0  3:44   
71 38 Searles, Ian   Ancaster  19:25.7  3:44   
72 214 Osbourne, Eric   Bowmanville  19:25.8  3:44   
73 944 LaHaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin  19:26.4  3:44   
74 698 McDonald, Connor   Highland  19:27.4  3:44   
75 35 Jeffery, Nathan   Almaguin Highlan  19:28.2  3:44   
76 1215 Genua, Thomas   Royal St. George  19:29.3  3:44   
77 1690 Sleiman, Hasen   Vincent Massey  19:29.9  3:45   
78 803 King, Bobby   Leaside  19:30.5  3:45   
79 1488 Ellerton, Nick   St Michael's - T  19:31.4  3:45   
80 1489 Byrne, Michael   St Michael's - T  19:32.1  3:45   
81 148 Wilson, Damiel   Birchmount Park  19:32.4  3:45   
82 215 Moore, Brian   Bracebridge/Musk  19:32.7  3:45   
83 997 Wakeham, Rhys   Neil McNeil  19:33.2  3:45   
84 731 Avalos, Miles   Humberside  19:34.0  3:45   
85 367 Bahr, Dylan   Corpus Christi  19:34.5  3:45   
86 970 David, Mac Sporran   Michael Power-St  19:34.9  3:46   
87 1118 Welsh, Adam   Monsignor Paul D  19:36.1  3:46   
88 957 Cuddihey, Justin   St Mark  19:36.9  3:46   
89 1266 Hanratty, James   Senator O’Conn  19:37.2  3:46   
90 609 Morel-Banville, Yann   ES Garneau - Orl  19:37.9  3:46   
91 529 Rondeau, Douglas   ES Thériault Ca  19:38.1  3:46   
92 1178 Masters, Brendan   Resurrection  19:38.4  3:46   
93 1742 Tuney, Ronan   Woodroffe  19:38.9  3:46   
94 1216 Burleton, Brendan   Royal St. George  19:39.1  3:46   
95 1301 Harshaw, Drew   Sir Winston Chur  19:40.1  3:47   
96 483 Jackson, Ryan   Eastview  19:40.8  3:47   
97 1300 Eizenga, A.J.   Sir Winston Chur  19:41.4  3:47   
98 605 Raymond, Branden   Frontenac  19:41.4  3:47   
99 425 Leonzio, Tyler   Dryden  19:41.8  3:47   
100 946 McKinnon, Lauchlan   RS McLaughlin  19:42.1  3:47   
101 527 Carrier, Reed   ES Thériault Ca  19:42.4  3:47   
102 125 Hembruff, Blake   Bill Crothers SS  19:43.1  3:47   
103 1033 Baehre, David   North Hastings  19:43.2  3:47   
104 604 Johnson, Mitch   Frontenac  19:48.2  3:48   
105 268 Neil, Drew   Centennial Colle  19:48.7  3:48   
106 989 Perez, Franklin   Monarch Park  19:50.0  3:48   
107 594 Peter-Dias, Dishanth   Father Michael M  19:52.7  3:49   
108 700 Holmes, Kyle   Highland  19:54.4  3:49   
109 1366 Metelski, Evan   St Michael Cath  19:56.0  3:50   
110 465 Rumpel, Braden   East Northumberl  19:56.1  3:50   
111 436 Chase, Mitchell   Dunbarton  19:56.3  3:50   
112 22 Yeung, Jason   Albert Campbell  20:00.7  3:51   
113 907 Millette, Jamie   Manitoulin  20:01.0  3:51   
114 1117 White, Justin   Monsignor Paul D  20:02.4  3:51   
115 124 Lewis, Mac   Bill Crothers SS  20:03.5  3:51   
116 123 Reid, Ryan   Bill Crothers SS  20:03.8  3:51   
117 196 O'Garro, Justin   Blessed Mother T  20:04.1  3:51   
118 1452 Corona, Daniel   St Marcellinus  20:06.4  3:52   
119 1347 Newcombe, Paul   St Joseph's - Ne  20:07.8  3:52   
120 326 Groves, Keanan   Collingwood CI  20:08.8  3:52   
121 497 Etzl, Taylor   Eden  20:11.3  3:53   
122 999 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil  20:12.2  3:53   
123 1275 Prete, Ryan   Sir Frederick Ba  20:12.6  3:53   
124 362 Bolger, Maverick   Confederation -  20:14.3  3:53   
125 54 Pandya, Tejas   Assumption Colle  20:14.9  3:53   
126 719 Grady, Jordan   Holy Cross Cath  20:15.9  3:53   
127 1037 Arora, Jatin   North Park - Bra  20:17.5  3:54   
128 466 Hayward, Spencer   East Northumberl  20:17.5  3:54   
129 1217 Barnes, Benjamin   Royal St. George  20:18.1  3:54   
130 514 Lamothe, Andrew   ES Marc Garneau  20:20.7  3:54   
131 267 Drover, Matt   Centennial Colle  20:21.2  3:54   
132 1490 Davis, Sean   St Michael's - T  20:22.5  3:55   
133 426 Vandenbrand, Eldon   Dryden  20:22.9  3:55   
134 908 Cooper, Kieran   Manitoulin  20:28.8  3:56   
135 427 Wickstrom, Jake   Dryden  20:29.5  3:56   
136 554 Lafrance, Colton   Espanola  20:31.1  3:56   
137 718 Breault, Nolan   Holy Cross Cath  20:31.6  3:56   
138 1302 Fortaleza, Alvin   Sir Winston Chur  20:32.6  3:57   
139 909 Craig, Matthew   Manitoulin  20:32.8  3:57   
140 1184 Sit, Daylan   Richmond Green  20:32.9  3:57   
141 508 Houghton, Walker   Englehart  20:35.1  3:57   
142 933 Mohammed, Andrew   Mayfield  20:35.2  3:57   
143 1016 Maltby, Jake   Nelson  20:35.8  3:57   
144 511 Boisvert, Jacob   Publique Renaiss  20:36.8  3:57   
145 95 Denham, Billy   ES Beatrice Desl  20:38.1  3:58   
146 1716 Witt, Braden   Westdale  20:39.7  3:58   
147 197 Medhanie, Natnal   Blessed Mother T  20:40.6  3:58   
148 1179 Robinson, Jacob   Resurrection  20:41.7  3:58   
149 1180 Santolini, Kevin   Resurrection  20:41.7  3:58   
150 467 Dibbits, Quin   East Northumberl  20:42.2  3:58   
151 623 Bahen, Owen   Georgetown  20:42.9  3:59   
152 624 Carson, Liam   Georgetown  20:43.9  3:59   
153 804 McGregor, JD   Leaside  20:45.7  3:59   
154 328 Priest, Nathan   Collingwood CI  20:46.3  3:59   
155 528 Robillard, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca  20:46.6  3:59   
156 150 McCann, Neil   Birchmount Park  20:47.6  3:59   
157 835 McCormick, Myles   Lockerby Composi  20:51.0  4:00   
158 643 Spoerel, Sebastian   Glebe CI  20:52.1  4:00   
159 1230 Nguyen, Ben   Sacred Heart Cat  20:54.9  4:01   
160 881 Binette, Marc-Andre   ESP Louis Riel  21:00.1  4:02   
161 1491 Turner, Brady   St Michael's - T  21:00.4  4:02   
162 149 Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park  21:02.0  4:02   
163 1368 Ropp, Ryan   St Michael Cath  21:02.5  4:02   
164 1691 Sato, Brad   Vincent Massey  21:02.6  4:02   
165 1303 Lawless, Justin   Sir Winston Chur  21:02.6  4:02   
166 682 Watson, Eric   Hammarskjold  21:03.4  4:03   
167 1057 McEvoy, Simon   Northern - Toron  21:03.4  4:03   
168 1218 Gallagher, Connor   Royal St. George  21:03.4  4:03   
169 1455 Rojas, Steven   St Marcellinus  21:06.1  4:03   
170 199 Boateng, Jasel   Blessed Mother T  21:08.2  4:03   
171 1579 Pillinger, Nathan   Thomas A Blakelo  21:08.6  4:04   
172 269 Mullins, Nolan   Centennial Colle  21:08.8  4:04   
173 1456 Ginocchi, Vince   St Marcellinus  21:09.6  4:04   
174 484 Gilligan, Cole   Eastview  21:11.4  4:04   
175 911 Glasby, John   Manitoulin  21:11.6  4:04   
176 1231 Gravett, Emerson   Sacred Heart Cat  21:11.8  4:04   
177 1119 Hughes, John   Monsignor Paul D  21:12.2  4:04   
178 642 Ford, Ryan   Glebe CI  21:13.4  4:04   
179 998 Rivera, Oliver   Neil McNeil  21:14.6  4:05   
180 818 Druer, Brandon   Lindsay  21:16.4  4:05   
181 824 Werschler, Nico   Lisgar  21:17.0  4:05   
182 1038 Thompson, Brandon   North Park - Bra  21:17.9  4:05   
183 884 Jama, Jibrel   ESP Louis Riel  21:18.3  4:05   
184 805 Long, Colin   Leaside  21:18.5  4:05   
185 910 Cristo, Jordan   Manitoulin  21:19.2  4:06   
186 96 Plante, Sebastien   ES Beatrice Desl  21:19.3  4:06   
187 627 Keenie, Ryan   Georgetown  21:19.4  4:06   
188 23 Sreekuladevan, Devak   Albert Campbell  21:21.6  4:06   
189 1692 Kuik, Brandon   Vincent Massey  21:22.4  4:06   
190 97 Bull, Matthew   ES Beatrice Desl  21:22.9  4:06   
191 701 Holmes, Jack   Highland  21:24.5  4:07   
192 882 Malekos, Adam   ESP Louis Riel  21:24.8  4:07   
193 1276 Blackport, Damon   Sir Frederick Ba  21:25.1  4:07   
194 485 Hutchinson, Mark   Eastview  21:26.0  4:07   
195 327 Mueller, Eric   Collingwood CI  21:26.0  4:07   
196 1000 Naval, Jordan   Neil McNeil  21:26.9  4:07   
197 1120 Wawszyszlo, Patrick   Monsignor Paul D  21:27.0  4:07   
198 644 Marshall, Patrick   Glebe CI  21:27.3  4:07   
199 1181 Vanderhayden, Anthon   Resurrection  21:28.2  4:07   
200 883 Leduc, Dominique   ESP Louis Riel  21:28.7  4:07   
201 1182 Bissonette, Nick   Resurrection  21:29.0  4:07   
202 626 Vanderleest, Mark   Georgetown  21:29.5  4:08   
203 791 Buruma, Logan   Lambton Central  21:32.5  4:08   
204 329 Christensen, Riley   Collingwood CI  21:33.1  4:08   
205 1018 Tate, Carter   Nelson  21:36.1  4:09   
206 819 Short, David   Lindsay  21:37.0  4:09   
207 1058 Kilborn, Lantz   Northern - Toron  21:38.2  4:09   
208 55 Rodinka, Alex   Assumption Colle  21:38.4  4:09   
209 1232 McRobbie, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  21:43.7  4:10   
210 1039 Solanki, Jay   North Park - Bra  21:46.7  4:11   
211 1367 Stewart, Brad   St Michael Cath  21:47.8  4:11   
212 837 Miller, Phil   Lockerby Composi  21:51.3  4:12   
213 486 Parker, Riley   Eastview  21:53.1  4:12   
214 98 Pribaz, Jonathan   ES Beatrice Desl  21:54.8  4:12   
215 699 Manson, Tom   Highland  22:00.5  4:13   
216 198 Miller, Kamal   Blessed Mother T  22:03.7  4:14   
217 1277 Vanderzwel, Jacob   Sir Frederick Ba  22:06.2  4:15   
218 487 Reavie, Glen   Eastview  22:09.0  4:15   
219 825 Wright, Ben   Lisgar  22:09.3  4:15   
220 826 Kim, Hansome   Lisgar  22:09.3  4:15   
221 56 Scali, Nick   Assumption Colle  22:17.3  4:17   
222 1623 Burrows, Ryan   Timiskaming  22:23.0  4:18   
223 823 Lee, Brandon   Lisgar  22:33.0  4:20   
224 839 Conroy, Wyatt   Lockerby Composi  22:33.1  4:20   
225 836 Faubert, Ryan   Lockerby Composi  22:49.2  4:23   
226 99 Sabourin, Jean-Pasca   ES Beatrice Desl  23:00.0  4:25   
227 947 Wilcox, Stuart   RS McLaughlin  23:03.6  4:26   
228 1454 Fattore, Mateo   St Marcellinus  23:03.9  4:26   
229 468 Sweet, Darion   East Northumberl  23:18.4  4:28   
230 1453 Ramos, RJ   St Marcellinus  23:18.9  4:28   
231 840 Walker, Nick   Lockerby Composi  23:46.2  4:34   
232 24 Nageswaran, Seiiyint   Albert Campbell  24:05.4  4:37   
233 25 Chandrakumar, Thanuj   Albert Campbell  24:23.9  4:41   
234 606 Giorno, Michael   Frontenac  24:25.4  4:41   
235 1693 Khan, Bilal   Vincent Massey  24:29.6  4:42   
236 509 Ball, Marshall   Englehart  24:33.1  4:43   
237 820 Bruce, Travis   Lindsay  24:59.2  4:48   
238 1228 Freemantle, Ben   Sacred Heart Cat  25:19.4  4:52   
239 1624 MacPherson, Curtis   Timiskaming  25:25.1  4:53   
240 1625 Shillinghas, Alex   Timiskaming  25:41.7  4:56   
241 1626 Pressault, Riley   Timiskaming  29:04.6  5:35   
 
Mens 6320m XC Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 750 Elmhirst, Robbie   Huron Heights -  20:37.7  3:16   
2 383 Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice  20:40.1  3:17   
3 1112 Thomas, Brandon   Paris  20:59.5  3:20   
4 180 Preisner, Ben   Bishop P.F. Redi  21:15.9  3:22   
5 1060 Petta, Michael   Northern - Toron  21:27.2  3:24   
6 1535 Stewart, Tristan   St Theresa’s -  21:29.1  3:24   
7 61 Howard, Brendon   AY Jackson - Kan  21:30.4  3:25   
8 950 Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  21:31.4  3:25   
9 217 Moakler, Justin   Brampton Centenn  21:36.1  3:26   
10 1370 Klomp, Craig   St Michael Cath  21:42.8  3:27   
11 153 DeVito, Ben   Birchmount Park  21:44.5  3:27   
12 1548 Schmidt, Mark   Stratford Northw  21:50.6  3:28   
13 934 Zagar, Aidan   Mayfield  21:55.7  3:29   
14 751 Smee, Keaton   Huron Heights -  22:01.9  3:30   
15 62 Jarvis, Alec   AY Jackson - Kan  22:07.4  3:31   
16 1493 Leon, Owen   St Michael's - T  22:08.9  3:31   
17 1705 Bedi, Nick   Waterloo CI  22:09.1  3:31   
18 1032 Blair, Sebastian   Newmarket  22:09.4  3:31   
19 1197 Dunn, Lyjah   Riverside  22:10.0  3:31   
20 1312 Gorbell, Corey   Sir Winston Chur  22:11.9  3:31   
21 474 Vachon, Nicholas   East Northumberl  22:13.0  3:31   
22 615 Serviss, Sam   General Panet  22:17.2  3:32   
23 110 Longevay, Jack   Belle River  22:18.9  3:32   
24 1336 ALVAREZ, RILEY   St David  22:20.6  3:33   
25 1710 Kocan, Khalid   West Humber  22:24.1  3:33   
26 866 Sheffar, Jack   London Central  22:25.0  3:33   
27 1700 Edwards, Skylar   Vincent Massey  22:25.2  3:33   
28 384 Cole, Keith   Courtice  22:27.3  3:34   
29 307 Poulter, Wilson   Sir Winston Chur  22:29.0  3:34   
30 1310 Nebel, Andrew   Sir Winston Chur  22:29.6  3:34   
31 1198 Neilson, Scott   Riverside  22:30.2  3:34   
32 109 Ubene, Evan   Belle River  22:31.0  3:34   
33 1309 Raby, Spencer   Sir Winston Chur  22:31.3  3:34   
34 991 Abraha, Amara   Montcalm  22:31.4  3:34   
35 795 Moore, Chris   Lawrence Park  22:33.3  3:35   
36 887 Trapeau, Lucas   Lycee Claudel -  22:38.3  3:35   
37 537 Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  22:40.0  3:36   
38 951 McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  22:42.2  3:36   
39 39 Dehghan, Nathan   Ancaster  22:43.0  3:36   
40 88 Paul, David   Bear Creek  22:44.1  3:36   
41 1464 Pereira, Marc   St Marcellinus  22:44.8  3:36   
42 495 Greer, Sam   Eastview  22:45.0  3:36   
43 977 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St  22:45.4  3:37   
44 1296 Leboeuf, Scott   Sir Wilfrid Laur  22:45.8  3:37   
45 589 Taylor, Gavin   Fenelon Falls  22:48.0  3:37   
46 923 Kanko, Robert   Martingrove  22:48.7  3:37   
47 331 Langford, Jason   Collingwood CI  22:49.8  3:37   
48 59 Stel, Joey   Aurora  22:50.3  3:37   
49 737 Carroll, Jake   Humberside  22:50.7  3:37   
50 1161 Bates, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  22:53.2  3:38   
51 481 Thornber, Jeff   Eastdale - Oshaw  22:53.9  3:38   
52 710 McHugh, David   Hillcrest - Otta  22:57.5  3:38   
53 1065 Millington, Samuel   Notre Dame - Aja  23:00.0  3:39   
54 1603 Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  23:00.3  3:39   
55 588 Dobsi, Landen   Fenelon Falls  23:02.3  3:39   
56 45 Morris, Rowan   Arnprior  23:03.3  3:39   
57 762 Opazo-Baer, Aidan   Immaculata  23:03.9  3:39   
58 152 Nunguwenimana, Thi   Birchmount Park  23:07.1  3:40   
59 738 Kennedy, Jack   Humberside  23:08.5  3:40   
60 295 Samra, Manvir   Chinguacousy  23:09.5  3:40   
61 1222 Horvath, Aidan   Sacred Heart - S  23:10.1  3:40   
62 111 Ireland, Brandon   Belle River  23:11.5  3:41   
63 812 Delazzari, David   Leaside  23:12.3  3:41   
64 403 Gilfillan, Duncan   Crestwood Prepar  23:12.9  3:41   
65 629 Simpson, Matt   Georgetown  23:13.1  3:41   
66 1243 Day, Carter   Sandwich  23:14.3  3:41   
67 1417 Vermeulen, Hendrick   St Christopher  23:16.0  3:41   
68 979 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St  23:16.8  3:41   
69 1108 Perera, Bevan   Our Lady of Moun  23:16.9  3:42   
70 154 Moesdyk, Matthew   Birchmount Park  23:18.7  3:42   
71 813 Elliot, Erik   Leaside  23:18.9  3:42   
72 296 Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy  23:19.2  3:42   
73 19 Graham, Jordan   Adam Scott  23:20.3  3:42   
74 1604 Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  23:20.3  3:42   
75 1199 Wagner, Jacob   Riverside  23:20.4  3:42   
76 649 Rupar, Nicholas   Glebe CI  23:24.2  3:43   
77 711 McMillan, Cameron   Hillfield Strath  23:24.4  3:43   
78 1495 Totten, Liam   St Michael's - T  23:25.5  3:43   
79 1326 Dysart, Robert   South Carleton  23:30.0  3:44   
80 1605 Nolan, Sheldon   Thousand Islands  23:30.3  3:44   
81 1473 Dobie, Michael   St Mary's - Cobo  23:32.6  3:44   
82 1311 Cormier, Matthew   Sir Winston Chur  23:34.4  3:44   
83 27 Pearo, Jacob   Alexander MacKen  23:34.7  3:44   
84 225 Sheridan, Joe   Cameron Heights  23:34.7  3:44   
85 385 Zavitski, Jon   Courtice  23:35.2  3:44   
86 848 Chown, Gordon   Lockerby Composi  23:37.6  3:45   
87 978 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St  23:38.8  3:45   
88 156 Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park  23:39.1  3:45   
89 775 Daniello, Tetangco   Jean Vanier Cath  23:40.0  3:45   
90 306 Pundsack, Andrew   Christ the King  23:42.0  3:45   
91 407 Kenny, Braden   Denis Morris  23:42.3  3:46   
92 1151 PATTON, BRENDAN   Preston Secondar  23:42.9  3:46   
93 1494 Valic, Mitchell   St Michael's - T  23:42.9  3:46   
94 1678 Crawford, James   Uxbridge  23:43.7  3:46   
95 1106 Patrick, Riley   Our Lady of Moun  23:45.5  3:46   
96 763 Abala, Ajeuro   Immaculata  23:45.6  3:46   
97 847 Tindall, Tim   Lockerby Composi  23:47.1  3:46   
98 1378 Ryckman, Matthew   St Thomas Aquina  23:47.7  3:46   
99 952 McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  23:51.8  3:47   
100 1740 McCubbin, Malcolm   Widdifield  23:52.6  3:47   
101 1522 Pammett, Austin   St Peter's - Pet  23:56.3  3:48   
102 1114 Bialkowski, Marek   Parry Sound  23:57.2  3:48   
103 112 Fuduric, Mitch   Belle River  23:59.2  3:48   
104 1607 Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands  24:01.4  3:49   
105 1327 Lewsi, Sean   South Carleton  24:02.0  3:49   
106 297 Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy  24:02.9  3:49   
107 555 Emiry, Aric   Espanola  24:04.4  3:49   
108 630 Wanless, Ben   Georgetown  24:05.5  3:49   
109 869 Simpson, Elliott   London Central  24:06.7  3:49   
110 1003 MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil  24:09.7  3:50   
111 870 Asantey, Kwesi   London Central  24:09.9  3:50   
112 361 Deba, Eric   EL Crossley  24:10.3  3:50   
113 429 Markowski, Kirk   Dryden  24:10.8  3:50   
114 1109 Francis, Dwayne   Our Lady of Moun  24:10.9  3:50   
115 1377 Marentette, Christop   St Thomas Aquina  24:13.1  3:50   
116 91 Snyder, Kris   Bear Creek  24:13.5  3:50   
117 1086 Labine, Colton   O'Gorman  24:13.5  3:50   
118 228 Outhit, Declan   Cameron Heights  24:14.1  3:51   
119 1379 Goldsack, Tyler   St Thomas Aquina  24:14.6  3:51   
120 953 Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  24:15.1  3:51   
121 406 Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  24:16.2  3:51   
122 1006 Dosu, Kafuie   Neil McNeil  24:17.2  3:51   
123 155 Laita, Andrew   Birchmount Park  24:17.7  3:51   
124 1107 Zaranek, Alexander   Our Lady of Moun  24:19.0  3:51   
125 1170 Agnew, Sam   Renfrew  24:19.8  3:51   
126 1153 Savory, Owen   Preston Secondar  24:22.0  3:52   
127 895 Morrow, Nick   Malvern  24:23.5  3:52   
128 538 Gelinas, Jordan   ES Thériault Ca  24:23.7  3:52   
129 41 Thorburn, Branden   Ancaster  24:24.1  3:52   
130 298 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy  24:26.6  3:53   
131 995 Rostant, Cliff   Monsignor Percy  24:27.1  3:53   
132 413 Gharibi, Kia   Don Mills  24:28.8  3:53   
133 1004 Bomers, Nick   Neil McNeil  24:32.3  3:53   
134 617 Smith, Nathan   General Panet  24:32.9  3:54   
135 868 Paynter, Alex   London Central  24:33.6  3:54   
136 386 Collins, Tyler   Courtice  24:34.1  3:54   
137 616 Crabtree, David   General Panet  24:34.4  3:54   
138 1210 To, Kevin   Robert Bateman  24:35.9  3:54   
139 90 O'Donnell, Trevor   Bear Creek  24:37.4  3:54   
140 1381 duBoulay, Alex   St Thomas Aquina  24:39.0  3:55   
141 914 Noble, Harrison   Manitoulin  24:41.8  3:55   
142 1413 Sarmatiuk, Owen   St Benedict Cath  24:42.6  3:55   
143 1496 Stone, Will   St Michael's - T  24:43.0  3:55   
144 1738 Dossantos, Alexander   White Oaks  24:43.4  3:55   
145 954 Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin  24:44.7  3:55   
146 332 Jenereaux, Mike   Collingwood CI  24:45.2  3:55   
147 1497 Emeny, Connor   St Michael's - T  24:46.4  3:56   
148 849 Matukala, Tom   Lockerby Composi  24:46.8  3:56   
149 1663 Burns, Tyler   Upper Canada Col  24:47.1  3:56   
150 113 Cowell, Matt   Belle River  24:48.1  3:56   
151 1002 Hussett, Dushante   Neil McNeil  24:49.6  3:56   
152 631 Wanless, Max   Georgetown  24:52.6  3:57   
153 980 Pietrangelo, Anthony   Michael Power-St  24:53.2  3:57   
154 1152 SILVA, JOE   Preston Secondar  24:54.1  3:57   
155 929 Bursu, Traian   Mary Ward  24:57.1  3:57   
156 556 Rodley, Josh   Espanola  24:57.9  3:58   
157 1313 Rozon, Eric   Sir Winston Chur  24:58.2  3:58   
158 134 Buckley, Connor   Bill Crothers SS  25:01.4  3:58   
159 133 Bethel, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  25:04.0  3:58   
160 227 Patell, Ravi   Cameron Heights  25:05.2  3:59   
161 1727 Cornish, Darcy   Westgate  25:06.3  3:59   
162 557 Beange, Stephen   Espanola  25:07.1  3:59   
163 618 Storring, Jon   General Panet  25:08.8  3:59   
164 815 Smith, Conor   Leaside  25:09.3  3:59   
165 42 Norton, Kyler   Ancaster  25:11.7  4:00   
166 1087 Sasseville, Ryan   O'Gorman  25:11.7  4:00   
167 651 Uhthoff, Nicolas   Glebe CI  25:13.3  4:00   
168 1744 Lajeunesse, Joseph   Woodroffe  25:15.7  4:00   
169 981 Petrov, Timour   Michael Power-St  25:16.4  4:00   
170 40 Yusuf, Arjuna   Ancaster  25:16.8  4:00   
171 498 Walicki, Dylan   Eden  25:20.2  4:01   
172 652 Kerzner, Alex   Glebe CI  25:20.9  4:01   
173 1606 Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  25:21.7  4:01   
174 1746 Flegel, Patrick   Woodroffe  25:23.0  4:01   
175 752 Griese, Luke   Huron Heights -  25:24.4  4:02   
176 334 Fry, Owen   Collingwood CI  25:25.2  4:02   
177 650 Austen, Timothy   Glebe CI  25:25.3  4:02   
178 1661 Kreynin, Ilya   University of To  25:27.5  4:02   
179 6 Wagar, David   Bear Creek  25:28.7  4:02   
180 1745 Abdi, Ahmed   Woodroffe  25:29.9  4:03   
181 539 Duhan, Scott   ES Thériault Ca  25:31.3  4:03   
182 867 Szmit, Jakub   London Central  25:34.0  4:03   
183 137 Kleinsteuber, Tyler   Bill Crothers SS  25:34.7  4:03   
184 1638 Smith, Keldon   Timmins Vocation  25:36.0  4:04   
185 765 Desjardins, Mathieu   Immaculata  25:38.1  4:04   
186 181 Lemieux, Isiah   Bishop P.F. Redi  25:39.6  4:04   
187 333 Jenereaux, Matt   Collingwood CI  25:40.5  4:04   
188 183 Jones, David   Bishop P.F. Redi  25:41.4  4:04   
189 559 Bourguignon, Nick   Espanola  25:44.3  4:05   
190 230 JACKSON, ANDREW   Cameron Heights  25:44.6  4:05   
191 135 Bethel, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  25:44.6  4:05   
192 850 Kosmerly, Tayte   Lockerby Composi  25:44.7  4:05   
193 1380 Lamb, Thomas   St Thomas Aquina  25:47.3  4:05   
194 764 Caufield, Aidan   Immaculata  25:48.7  4:06   
195 1154 Carriere, Nicholas   Preston Secondar  25:55.2  4:07   
196 540 Kvas, Adam   ES Thériault Ca  25:55.7  4:07   
197 1201 Sadiq, Hakeem   Riverside  25:59.2  4:07   
198 1728 Bour, Austin   Westgate  26:00.8  4:07   
199 739 Kargbo, John   Humberside  26:01.4  4:08   
200 558 Pregent, Zack   Espanola  26:07.5  4:09   
201 89 James, Aaron   Bear Creek  26:10.2  4:09   
202 1005 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil  26:13.1  4:09   
203 591 Thomas, T J   Fenelon Falls  26:13.9  4:10   
204 475 Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  26:16.1  4:10   
205 590 Meredith, Tyler   Fenelon Falls  26:17.3  4:10   
206 632 Toth, Jordan   Georgetown  26:20.6  4:11   
207 541 Cote, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  26:22.3  4:11   
208 1665 Pasricha, Sachin   Upper Canada Col  26:23.6  4:11   
209 772 Longuepee, Daniel   Iroquois Falls  26:27.3  4:12   
210 924 Sylvan Vaughan, O'Sh   Martingrove  26:31.4  4:12   
211 1089 Vaillancourt, Austin   O'Gorman  26:32.1  4:12   
212 299 Sharma, Amrit   Chinguacousy  26:36.9  4:13   
213 184 Woodcock, Gordon   Bishop P.F. Redi  26:41.7  4:14   
214 1329 Flanders, Jaydn   South Carleton  26:42.9  4:14   
215 1328 Schuster, Stefan   South Carleton  26:42.9  4:14   
216 1639 Spigarelli, Dylan   Timmins Vocation  26:50.0  4:15   
217 1743 St. Pierre, Tristan   Woodroffe  26:51.6  4:15   
218 1664 Clinton, Andrew   Upper Canada Col  26:52.1  4:16   
219 886 Quan, Michael   Leaside  26:52.9  4:16   
220 478 McGale, Ryan   East Northumberl  27:00.0  4:17   
221 592 Smallwood, Byron   Fenelon Falls  27:01.4  4:17   
222 476 Howard, Chris   East Northumberl  27:04.9  4:18   
223 182 Madahey, Hakeem   Bishop P.F. Redi  27:07.8  4:18   
224 851 Lingard, Brodie   Lockerby Composi  27:13.0  4:19   
225 740 Younan, Philip   Humberside  27:13.7  4:19   
226 1110 Dunlop, Jake   Our Lady of Moun  27:13.9  4:19   
227 1200 Spiric, Stefan   Riverside  27:16.3  4:19   
228 1667 Bardea, Paul   Upper Canada Col  27:17.1  4:20   
229 1666 Powis, Henry   Upper Canada Col  27:19.3  4:20   
230 653 McDonnell, Colin   Glebe CI  27:21.2  4:20   
231 477 Prue, Malcolm   East Northumberl  27:28.7  4:21   
232 766 Lemoine, Josh   Immaculata  27:44.9  4:24   
233 9001 Unknown,    27:46.0  4:24   
234 388 Matthews, Stevon   Courtice  27:55.9  4:26   
235 619 Wiebe, Matthew   General Panet  28:05.4  4:27   
236 43 Wood, Corey   Ancaster  28:15.9  4:29   
237 925 Alemayehu, Armanuel   Martingrove  28:22.5  4:30   
238 1730 Patterson, Dylan   Westgate  28:46.1  4:34   
239 926 Arya, Paritosh   Martingrove  28:52.4  4:35   
240 336 Paul, Andrew   Collingwood CI  28:56.7  4:35   
241 753 Margerison, Matt   Huron Heights -  29:06.2  4:37   
242 811 Carson, Ben   Leaside  29:20.1  4:39   
243 1330 Heffernan, Aidan   South Carleton  29:42.6  4:43   
244 1747 Legendre, Anthony   Woodroffe  30:13.0  4:47   
245 136 Nirmalanajah, Kubher   Bill Crothers SS  30:28.9  4:50   
246 1729 Koza, Brandon   Westgate  30:29.2  4:50   
247 1090 Manseau, Theodore   O'Gorman  30:58.8  4:55   
248 1155 HUYNH, PHILIP   Preston Secondar  31:00.9  4:55   
249 741 Wong, Gordon   Humberside  31:21.8  4:58   
250 927 Major, Jesse   Martingrove  32:34.7  5:10   
 
Mens 7230m XC Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 661 Sikubwabo, Yve   Glebe CI  22:25.9  3:07   
2 1136 King, Xavier   Pickering - Ajax  22:49.2  3:10   
3 548 Bourget, Jerem   ES Thériault Ca  22:52.6  3:10   
4 1703 Piticariu, Dan   Vincent Massey  23:00.8  3:11   
5 754 Brown, Dylan   Huron Heights -  23:05.2  3:12   
6 1357 Flanagan, Ben   St Mary's - Kitc  23:08.3  3:13   
7 1708 Hansel, Graham   West Ferris  23:21.1  3:14   
8 1023 Donald, Scott   Nepean  23:23.5  3:15   
9 786 Sleiman, Ryan   Kingsville  23:26.8  3:15   
10 1450 Druken, Matthew   St Joseph's - Ba  23:30.4  3:16   
11 1203 Bellemore, Corey   Riverside  23:34.1  3:16   
12 1428 AHMED, IBRAHIM   St Francis Catho  23:38.6  3:17   
13 1236 Freemantle, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat  23:39.8  3:17   
14 674 Smith, Troy   Grimsby  23:42.6  3:17   
15 549 Raymond, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  23:43.3  3:17   
16 207 McCann, Robert   Lorne Park  23:46.2  3:18   
17 704 Forbes, Austen   Highland  23:47.4  3:18   
18 1748 Behre, Alex   Woodroffe  23:51.4  3:18   
19 1128 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D  23:53.2  3:19   
20 499 JANSSEN, TREVOR   Eden  23:56.1  3:19   
21 1615 Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands  23:56.5  3:19   
22 1265 Chappell, Logan   Saugeen  24:01.9  3:20   
23 708 Kolb, Paul   Highland  24:02.7  3:20   
24 1257 Master, Shawn   Northern - Sarni  24:04.8  3:20   
25 415 Tree, Kevin   Dr GW Williams  24:07.2  3:21   
26 1358 Baxter, Sam   St Mary's - Kitc  24:11.4  3:21   
27 872 Fleming, Tristan   London Central  24:12.6  3:21   
28 683 Kondrat, Nick   Hammarskjold  24:13.9  3:22   
29 707 Smith, Liam   Highland  24:16.8  3:22   
30 1338 Milton, James   St David  24:17.1  3:22   
31 1537 Charbonneau, Luke   St Thomas Aquina  24:17.8  3:22   
32 1424 Hall, Matt   St Christopher  24:18.1  3:22   
33 1617 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  24:18.5  3:22   
34 1681 Smith, Nat   Unionville  24:19.5  3:22   
35 315 Heartwell, Joey   Clarkson  24:22.9  3:23   
36 1142 Van Schepen, Derek   Port Credit  24:23.2  3:23   
37 621 Lebannister, Ty   General Panet  24:24.3  3:23   
38 915 Cooper, Jeremy   Manitoulin  24:25.9  3:23   
39 416 Smith, Nick   Dr GW Williams  24:28.6  3:24   
40 1520 Groop, Kenneth   St Patrick - Thu  24:30.3  3:24   
41 343 Hannon, Zack   Collingwood CI  24:31.7  3:24   
42 1466 Turco, Daniel   St Mary's Colleg  24:34.7  3:24   
43 1205 Marchand, Ryan   Riverside  24:36.9  3:25   
44 1465 Lai, Jeramie   St Marcellinus  24:37.9  3:25   
45 1137 Grant, Alex   Pickering - Ajax  24:38.5  3:25   
46 551 Seguin, Martin   ES Thériault Ca  24:38.8  3:25   
47 1618 Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands  24:40.6  3:25   
48 1499 Smart, Sacha   St Michael's - T  24:42.0  3:25   
49 721 Day, Mickey   Holy Trinity - K  24:44.7  3:26   
50 550 Fournier, Daniel   ES Thériault Ca  24:45.1  3:26   
51 505 Bannon, Matt   Elmira  24:47.4  3:26   
52 1066 Moyer, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  24:49.0  3:26   
53 1043 Malcolm, Riley   North Park - Bra  24:53.3  3:27   
54 608 Everett, Childs   Gananoque  24:57.6  3:28   
55 291 Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg  24:58.2  3:28   
56 587 MacPherson, Stuart   Fellowes  24:59.0  3:28   
57 756 Hein, Andy   IE Weldon  24:59.1  3:28   
58 1521 Quarrell, Mason   St Patrick - Thu  24:59.7  3:28   
59 941 Zagar, Myles   Mayfield  25:00.2  3:28   
60 568 Scheibelhut, Brent   Etobicoke CI  25:02.0  3:28   
61 1616 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  25:02.3  3:28   
62 1008 Perera-Satgun, Joel   Neil McNeil  25:02.7  3:28   
63 1159 Holden, Nick   Quinte  25:03.5  3:28   
64 1204 Porter, Jack   Riverside  25:05.3  3:29   
65 86 Doxtator, Adam   Bayside  25:07.1  3:29   
66 552 Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca  25:07.3  3:29   
67 1500 Messina, Philip   St Michael's - T  25:08.5  3:29   
68 1319 HUTTON, CHRIS   Sir Winston Chur  25:11.7  3:30   
69 706 Rowles, Adam   Highland  25:12.2  3:30   
70 1653 Finlayson, Jack   Twin Lakes  25:15.9  3:30   
71 1348 Taylor, Chris   St Joseph's - St  25:16.5  3:30   
72 1042 Tangi, John-Ross   North Park - Bra  25:16.8  3:30   
73 284 Park, Mike   Central Huron  25:19.4  3:31   
74 1213 Ghiglione, Gabriel   Rosedale Heights  25:21.2  3:31   
75 356 Richardson, Adam   Colonel By  25:22.2  3:31   
76 151 Ellis, Jonathan   Holy Trinity - B  25:23.6  3:31   
77 712 Mannarino, Alec   Hillfield Strath  25:23.9  3:31   
78 1138 King, Menelik   Pickering - Ajax  25:26.4  3:32   
79 1237 Penney, Kyle   Sacred Heart Cat  25:27.1  3:32   
80 1149 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope  25:28.7  3:32   
81 747 Hill, Scott   Humberside  25:29.0  3:32   
82 1295 Smith, Patrick   Sir Robert Borde  25:30.8  3:32   
83 206 Bayley, Spencer   Lorne Park  25:32.3  3:32   
84 916 Niven, Michael   Manitoulin  25:33.9  3:33   
85 1150 Thibert, Stuart   Port Perry  25:36.0  3:33   
86 1389 Lamb, Nate   St Thomas Aquina  25:36.8  3:33   
87 345 Agnew, Hunter   Collingwood CI  25:37.7  3:33   
88 1390 DeSumma, Jordan   St Thomas Aquina  25:38.1  3:33   
89 1739 Taylor, Sam   White Pines  25:39.8  3:33   
90 889 Kent, Lewis   MacLachlan Colle  25:40.7  3:34   
91 955 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin  25:42.0  3:34   
92 984 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St  25:43.1  3:34   
93 1553 Hick, Derek   Strathroy  25:44.1  3:34   
94 1191 Favit, Shane   Richview CI  25:45.1  3:34   
95 1737 Mohamed, Roble   Westview Centenn  25:46.2  3:34   
96 344 Usher, Jordan   Collingwood CI  25:46.4  3:34   
97 242 Tweedle, Jeff   Cardinal Newman  25:47.5  3:35   
98 1572 Belore, Nick   Sydenham  25:47.9  3:35   
99 1655 Buchan, Zach   Twin Lakes  25:48.2  3:35   
100 901 Groves, Kai   Malvern  25:49.0  3:35   
101 1258 Mendoza, Pablo   Northern - Sarni  25:49.8  3:35   
102 1239 Callaghan, Ciaran   Sacred Heart Cat  25:50.8  3:35   
103 374 Angelatos, Chris   Corpus Christi  25:52.9  3:35   
104 162 Gillies, Robbie   Birchmount Park  25:53.2  3:35   
105 1238 Fernandes, Clay   Sacred Heart Cat  25:53.3  3:35   
106 1143 Petersen, Lucas   Port Credit  25:53.4  3:35   
107 1750 Hu, Nathaniel   York Mills  25:55.2  3:36   
108 396 Hayward, Jack   Crescent  25:57.3  3:36   
109 1321 RABIDEAU, JOHN   Sir Winston Chur  25:57.8  3:36   
110 1260 Powell, Kurt   Northern - Sarni  25:58.6  3:36   
111 438 MacDonald, Shane   EC Drury  26:00.8  3:36   
112 1131 Karwowski, Alex   Monsignor Paul D  26:01.2  3:36   
113 1220 Hill, Jack   Royal St. George  26:01.6  3:36   
114 1550 Bylsma, Nic   Strathroy  26:01.7  3:36   
115 1139 Jarron, Lukas   Pickering - Ajax  26:02.9  3:37   
116 1552 Pfile, Connor   Strathroy  26:06.2  3:37   
117 357 Saville, Sebastien   Colonel By  26:06.5  3:37   
118 1129 Bourque, Brandon   Monsignor Paul D  26:06.9  3:37   
119 1320 Laekeman, Taylor   Sir Winston Chur  26:08.4  3:37   
120 1140 Hyde, Ashton   Pickering - Ajax  26:09.3  3:38   
121 222 Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College  26:10.1  3:38   
122 1259 Asselin, Olivier   Northern - Sarni  26:14.3  3:38   
123 1240 Williams-MacIntosh   Sacred Heart Cat  26:19.6  3:39   
124 1709 Amini, Sohail   West Hill - Toro  26:20.1  3:39   
125 417 Roach, Matthew   Dr GW Williams  26:20.9  3:39   
126 1011 Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil  26:21.5  3:39   
127 662 Marshall, Philip   Glebe CI  26:24.6  3:40   
128 1130 Karwowski, JP   Monsignor Paul D  26:25.9  3:40   
129 1206 Bellemore, Justin   Riverside  26:26.8  3:40   
130 1501 Tramble, Ian   St Michael's - T  26:27.5  3:40   
131 1654 Whitfield, Drew   Twin Lakes  26:27.8  3:40   
132 1391 Scott, Calvin   St Thomas Aquina  26:28.0  3:40   
133 1502 Donovan, Conor   St Michael's - T  26:29.3  3:40   
134 347 Fox, Liam   Collingwood CI  26:31.7  3:41   
135 758 Hawman, Eli   IE Weldon  26:32.2  3:41   
136 1551 Dufault, Alex   Strathroy  26:32.7  3:41   
137 1372 Maxwell, Alex   St Paul - Ottawa  26:36.4  3:41   
138 1539 Ridenour, Robert   St Thomas Aquina  26:37.7  3:41   
139 397 Black, Toms   Crescent  26:40.0  3:42   
140 1323 FORTALEZA, MIKE   Sir Winston Chur  26:43.8  3:42   
141 1573 Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  26:47.8  3:43   
142 1045 Moore, Jake   North Park - Bra  26:48.7  3:43   
143 1132 Bauer, John   Monsignor Paul D  26:49.3  3:43   
144 663 Borish, David   Glebe CI  26:49.5  3:43   
145 1549 Hick, Jeremy   Strathroy  26:51.9  3:43   
146 569 Maunder, David   Etobicoke CI  26:55.2  3:44   
147 904 Lamptey, Lester   Malvern  26:56.4  3:44   
148 757 Keil, Shea   IE Weldon  26:57.2  3:44   
149 418 Bender, Neil   Dr GW Williams  26:59.4  3:44   
150 1044 Birdsell, Greg   North Park - Bra  27:02.0  3:45   
151 1503 Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T  27:02.1  3:45   
152 905 Russo, Max   Malvern  27:06.3  3:45   
153 1392 Stauder, Josh   St Thomas Aquina  27:08.5  3:46   
154 382 Fontein, Spencer   Country Day  27:10.3  3:46   
155 1359 Ertel, Shawn   St Mary's - Kitc  27:12.8  3:46   
156 1061 Olano, Nicolas   Northern - Toron  27:13.4  3:46   
157 398 Keating, Taylor   Crescent  27:15.1  3:47   
158 1656 Buchan, Jake   Twin Lakes  27:15.2  3:47   
159 1024 McTaggart, Duncan   Nepean  27:15.4  3:47   
160 960 Kataki, Rubin   Merivale  27:17.3  3:47   
161 1576 Monnier, Chris   Sydenham  27:18.1  3:47   
162 1360 Bandura, Zac   St Mary's - Kitc  27:18.4  3:47   
163 1540 O' Neill, Nici   St Thomas Aquina  27:19.7  3:47   
164 1619 Brazeau, Kade   Thousand Islands  27:20.8  3:47   
165 63 Bursey, Drew   AY Jackson - Kan  27:21.3  3:48   
166 1394 Travaglini, Paul   St Thomas Aquina  27:21.6  3:48   
167 902 Varro, Adam   Malvern  27:22.0  3:48   
168 611 Begin, Jean-Luc   ES Garneau - Orl  27:23.5  3:48   
169 917 Kennedy, Wyatt   Manitoulin  27:25.1  3:48   
170 561 Manitowabi, Mario   Espanola  27:25.7  3:48   
171 1542 Medhurst, Ryan   St Thomas Aquina  27:26.3  3:48   
172 1261 McCurrach, Cullen   Northern - Sarni  27:28.2  3:48   
173 958 Desgroseillers, Dani   Merivale  27:30.6  3:49   
174 346 Priest, Jacob   Collingwood CI  27:31.1  3:49   
175 1025 Wilson, Kieran   Nepean  27:32.5  3:49   
176 664 Foley, Colin   Glebe CI  27:33.9  3:49   
177 959 Hardy-Kavanagh, Darc   Merivale  27:37.1  3:50   
178 1012 Mike, Direnzo   Neil McNeil  27:39.1  3:50   
179 563 McDonald, Michael   Espanola  27:41.3  3:50   
180 163 Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park  27:43.0  3:51   
181 562 Emiry, Tristan   Espanola  27:43.3  3:51   
182 1574 Russell, Pat   Sydenham  27:45.7  3:51   
183 1145 DesBrisay, Paul   Port Credit  27:49.3  3:51   
184 358 Zhu, Felix   Colonel By  27:53.9  3:52   
185 293 Silvaggio, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg  27:54.8  3:52   
186 1543 Patterson, Neil   St Thomas Aquina  27:58.3  3:53   
187 1026 McTaggart, Jordan   Nepean  27:59.0  3:53   
188 1095 Roy, R.J.   O'Gorman  28:01.6  3:53   
189 1751 Ning, Tian-Shi   York Mills  28:03.0  3:53   
190 1207 Diet, Mike   Riverside  28:04.8  3:54   
191 1541 Carroll, Mark   St Thomas Aquina  28:06.7  3:54   
192 903 Edmunds, Andrew   Malvern  28:07.0  3:54   
193 1046 Sayles, Ben   North Park - Bra  28:08.3  3:54   
194 292 Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg  28:12.7  3:55   
195 1361 Cloutier, Chris   St Mary's - Kitc  28:14.8  3:55   
196 1575 Trickey, Ben   Sydenham  28:15.7  3:55   
197 400 Mehta, Nick   Crescent  28:19.8  3:56   
198 665 Freda, Isaac   Glebe CI  28:20.2  3:56   
199 1079 McAnuff, Ryan   Oakville Trafalg  28:23.5  3:56   
200 419 Bender, Eric   Dr GW Williams  28:24.3  3:56   
201 1733 Scott, Ryan