Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 May 7th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational

 

2010 Results - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational

Published by
ross   on May 8th 2010, 2:20pm
Licensed to OFSAA - Metro Region Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 09/05/2010 08:15 PM
           34th Annual Kinsmen-Hungerford - 07/05/2010 to 08/05/2010           
                      Invitational Track & Field Classic                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Ketura                Mary Ward              12.90      12.73q  2 
  2 Dickson, Katie               St. Theresa            13.50      13.27q  3 
  3 Helm, Sylar                  St. Theresa            13.70      13.39q  6 
  4 Everett, Victoria            Brockville             14.72      13.62q  4 
  5 Morrison, Kathryn            Brockville             14.16      13.66q  5 
  6 Ferguson, Rebecca            Bayside                13.90      13.71q  5 
  7 Bennett, Rachel              T.I.S.S                14.00      13.82q  4 
  8 Smith, Bailey                Almonte                14.20      13.85q  3 
  9 Power, Shannon               Arnprior               13.90      13.90   2 
 10 Joachim, Marissa             St. Paul Seconda       14.00      13.98   2 
 11 Robinson, Danielle           N.Hastings             15.50      14.17   2 
 12 Gourdier, Samantha           Holy Cross                        14.19   6 
 13 Wilson, Tashana              Cardinal Newman        13.90      14.22   1 
 14 Bayles, Mia                  Brockville                        14.32   6 
 15 Goodman, Valerie             Almonte                14.20      14.49   4 
 15 Sharpe, Shailyn              E.Northumber           14.90      14.49   6 
 17 Dillon, Zoe                  Athens                            14.54   4 
 18 Clabury, Melissa             Trenton                           14.59   1 
 18 Sanders, Sarah               Regiopolis                        14.59   2 
 20 Clement, Michaela            St. Theresa            14.50      14.65   1 
 21 Quiambau, Joby               Mary Ward              14.90      14.68   5 
 22 Tackaberry, Shannon          T.I.S.S                           14.70   5 
 23 Wright, Katrina              Perth                  14.00      14.97   6 
 24 MacMillan, Stephanie         St.Mary(Brockvil                  15.17   4 
 25 Knowles, Brittany            T.I.S.S                           15.46   5 
 26 Curran, Rehna                Col. By                15.20      15.60   1 
 27 Rhebergeben, Tamara          E.Northumber           14.90      15.64   6 
 28 Videl, Sarah                 Gananoque              13.50      15.69   4 
 29 Carter, Alisha               St. Paul Seconda       15.00      15.79   3 
 30 Cortes-Kaplan, Serena        L'Heritage             14.50      15.92   1 
 31 White, Alaina                T.I.S.S                14.00      16.33   5 
 -- Wilson, Kayla                Frontenac              14.50         NT   2 
 -- Stabile, Serena              Frontenac              14.50         NT   3 
 -- Silver, Shaylen              St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   3 
 -- Smith, Kelsey                Frontenac              14.00         NT   6 
 -- Beaupre, Laurianne           Heritage Regiona       13.77         NT   6 
 -- Maisonneuve, Heather         T.I.S.S                              NT   3 
 -- Adegbunrin, Lola             Glebe                  14.00         NT   3 
 -- Jodoin, Alyssa               St.Jos.Cornw           15.16         NT   1 
 -- Sims, Maggie                 Col. By                13.90         NT   3 
 -- Marsh, Alexis                N-Dame(Ajax)           12.10         NT   1 
 -- Toussaint-L., Savannah       Heritage Regiona       13.94         NT   1 
 -- Finnan, Abbi                 Regiopolis             13.56         NT   5 
 -- Hanniman, Candice            Arnprior               14.30         NT   2 
 -- England, Rebecca             E.Northumber           15.00         NT   2 
 -- Richardson, Rushelle         Glebe                  14.80         NT   5 
 -- Connell, Sarah               Glebe                  13.90         NT   4 
 -- Cortes-Kaplan, Hannah        L'Heritage             15.00         NT   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Ketura                Mary Ward              12.73      12.83    10  
  2 Helm, Sylar                  St. Theresa            13.39      12.96     8  
  3 Dickson, Katie               St. Theresa            13.27      13.23     6  
  4 Ferguson, Rebecca            Bayside                13.71      13.66     4  
  5 Smith, Bailey                Almonte                13.85      13.86     2  
  6 Bennett, Rachel              T.I.S.S                13.82      14.04     1  
  7 Power, Shannon               Arnprior               13.90      14.11  
  8 Everett, Victoria            Brockville             13.62      14.63  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Ketura                Mary Ward              27.10      26.47   1   10  
  2 Dickson, Katie               St. Theresa            28.80      27.95   1    8  
  3 Moore, Alex                  Holy Cross             28.10      28.05   1    6  
  4 Frankland, Alyssa            Lasalle                           28.21   6    4  
  5 Ferguson, Rebecca            Bayside                28.53      28.60   1    2  
  6 Joachim, Marissa             St. Paul Seconda       31.00      28.93   4    1  
  7 Power, Shannon               Arnprior               29.60      29.27   2 
  8 Danos, Sam                   Highland S.S           29.00      29.44   1 
  9 Heyman, Courtney             Regiopolis             30.49      29.48   4 
 10 Bennett, Rachel              T.I.S.S                29.90      29.78   3 
 11 Sharpe, Shailyn              E.Northumber           29.50      30.59   2 
 12 Quiambau, Joby               Mary Ward              30.80      30.71   4 
 13 Clabury, Melissa             Trenton                32.00      31.31   5 
 14 Valiulis, Vanessa            All Saints Css         31.00      31.51   5 
 15 Boyd, Brooklyn               Highland S.S           30.00      31.98   3 
 16 Malakhova, Katrine           Col. By                30.10      32.00   3 
 17 MacMillan, Stephanie         St.Mary(Brockvil                  32.10   5 
 18 Cortes-Kaplan, Serena        L'Heritage             32.00      32.63   5 
 19 Carter, Alisha               St. Paul Seconda       34.00      32.65   5 
 20 Beaupre, Laurianne           Heritage Regiona       28.80      33.42   1 
 -- Clement, Michaela            St. Theresa            31.00         NT   4 
 -- Rhebergeben, Tamara          E.Northumber           29.90         NT   3 
 -- Farrell, Colleen             St. Theresa            30.60         NT   4 
 -- Sloan, Sara                  Highland S.S           30.00         NT   3 
 -- McHenry, Carly               Renfrew                29.00         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Kelsey                Frontenac              29.24         NT   2 
 -- O'Brien, Emma                St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   6 
 -- Silver, Shaylen              St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   6 
 -- Toussaint-L., Savannah       Heritage Regiona       29.20         NT   2 
 -- Bulanda, Erica               T.I.S.S                29.00         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Bailey                Almonte                30.10         NT   3 
 -- Baehre, Heather              N.Hastings             31.00         NT   4 
 -- Everett, Victoria            Brockville                           NT   5 
 -- Marsh, Alexis                N-Dame(Ajax)           24.80         NT   1 
 -- Novakovic, Ivana             Col. By                30.40         NT   4 
 -- Curran, Rehna                Col. By                30.20         NT   3 
 -- Cochrane, Casey              Port Hope High S       32.00         NT   5 
 -- Dillon, Zoe                  Athens                               NT   5 
 -- Osmond, Emily                E.Northumber           28.50         NT   1 
 -- Hanniman, Candice            Arnprior               29.50         NT   2 
 -- Connell, Sarah               Glebe                  30.20         NT   3 
 -- Adegbunrin, Lola             Glebe                  29.80         NT   2 
 -- Richardson, Rushelle         Glebe                  30.80         NT   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Brianna             Frontenac            1:04.00    1:04.94   1   10  
  2 Frankland, Alyssa            Lasalle                         1:05.89   2    8  
  3 Selleck, Emma                T.I.S.S              1:04.00    1:06.70   1    6  
  4 Beesley, Emma                Highland S.S         1:06.20    1:07.45   1    4  
  5 Warnock-Juteau, Kendra       Heritage Regiona     1:05.60    1:08.80   1    2  
  6 Morrissette, Evelyne         Heritage Regiona     1:06.30    1:09.12   1    1  
  7 Baird, Emma                  Arnprior                        1:09.44   2 
  8 Wilson, Tashana              Cardinal Newman      1:07.00    1:10.03   1 
  9 Mitchell, Lindy              E.Northumber         1:10.00    1:11.44   2 
 10 Ramsey, Brooklyn             Perth                1:11.00    1:11.82   2 
 11 Boyd, Brooklyn               Highland S.S         1:10.00    1:12.18   2 
 12 vanPinxteren, Jessica        All Saints Css       1:12.00    1:12.62   2 
 13 Clabury, Melissa             Trenton              1:13.00    1:15.29   2 
 -- Greer, Emilie                Port Perry High      1:09.00         NT   1 
 -- Villeneuve, Erin             Sydenham                             NT   2 
 -- Jonker, Hilary               St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   2 
 -- McHenry, Carly               Renfrew              1:03.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selleck, Emma                T.I.S.S              2:31.00    2:32.07    10  
  2 Bradley, Brianna             Frontenac            2:30.00    2:32.82     8  
  3 Morrissette, Evelyne         Heritage Regiona     2:35.50    2:36.13     6  
  4 Warnock-Juteau, Kendra       Heritage Regiona     2:33.80    2:36.91     4  
  5 Casson, Jenny                Kingston                        2:37.29     2  
  6 Westcott, Logan              Bill Crothers SS     2:40.00    2:42.59     1  
  7 Morgan, Adrienne             Ernestown            2:30.00    2:42.86  
  8 Masterson, Shelby            Cardinal Newman      2:40.00    2:44.31  
  9 Morris, Caitlin              Col. By              2:38.00    2:45.38  
 10 Wilcox, Claire               R.S.McLaughl         2:45.00    2:46.67  
 11 Baird, Emma                  Arnprior                        2:47.40  
 12 Kawzenuk, Katie              R.S.McLaughl         2:55.00    3:00.81  
 13 O'Connor, Taya               Almonte              2:40.00    3:01.03  
 14 Harnum, Brianna              St.Mary(Brockvil                3:13.57  
 15 Cluett, Jenna                Renfrew              2:45.00    3:17.11  
 16 Day, Mallory                 Rideau               2:45.00    3:17.69  
 17 McIntosh, Ailsa              R.S.McLaughl         3:30.00    3:36.64  
 -- Lapierre, Keira              Holy Cross                           NT  
 -- Bamber, Nicole               Perth                2:55.00         NT  
 -- Kinahan, Julia               Glebe                2:30.00         NT  
 -- Rheade, Charlene             Glebe                2:40.00         NT  
 -- Greer, Emilie                Port Perry High      2:40.00         NT  
 -- Villeneuve, Erin             Sydenham                             NT  
 -- Sanders, Sarah               Regiopolis           2:30.00         NT  
 -- Imrie, Marissa               N.Dundas             3:00.00         NT  
 -- Kelly, Madeline              Fellowes                             DQ  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casson, Jenny                Kingston                        5:13.26    10  
  2 Patton, Olivia               E.Northumber         5:20.00    5:16.11     8  
  3 Tate, Paige                  Highland S.S                    5:17.23     6  
  4 Coates, Hannah               Ernestown            5:24.00    5:19.10     4  
  5 Morgan, Adrienne             Ernestown            5:18.00    5:22.50     2  
  6 Valerio, Stephanie           Bill Crothers SS     5:15.00    5:24.27     1  
  7 Baldissera, Emily            T.I.S.S              5:29.00    5:27.23  
  8 Westcott, Logan              Bill Crothers SS     5:30.00    5:39.59  
  9 McFadden, Sarah              Sydenham             5:35.00    5:40.51  
 10 Morris, Caitlin              Col. By              5:40.00    5:41.31  
 11 Masterson, Shelby            Cardinal Newman      5:40.00    5:41.75  
 12 Wilcox, Claire               R.S.McLaughl         5:30.00    5:42.11  
 13 Fraser, Meredith             Trinity              5:30.00    5:45.15  
 14 Boyce, Sommer                E.Northumber         5:45.00    5:45.85  
 15 Laird, Rhyan                 Kingston                        5:55.79  
 16 Heaney, Grainne              Cardinal Newman      5:40.00    5:56.32  
 17 Wierda, Kristen              E.Northumber         5:55.00    6:00.42  
 18 Dargan, Sierra               All Saints Css       5:45.00    6:42.82  
 19 Hamilton, Holly              Regiopolis           6:10.00    6:57.21  
 20 Densham, Olivia              St.Jos.Cornw                    6:59.60  
 -- Boucher, Cassidy             S.Carleton                           NT  
 -- Kinahan, Julia               Glebe                5:45.00         NT  
 -- Lapierre, Keira              Holy Cross                           NT  
 -- Nolan, Erika                 Frontenac            5:30.00         NT  
 -- Zvonar, Anne                 S.Carleton                           NT  
 -- Harnum, Brianna              St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT  
 -- Ascough, Hannah              Loyalist                             NT  
 -- Rheade, Charlene             Glebe                5:25.00         NT  
 -- Cluett, Jenna                Renfrew              5:45.00         NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coates, Hannah               Ernestown           11:43.00   11:13.13    10  
  2 Valerio, Stephanie           Bill Crothers SS    11:10.00   11:19.28     8  
  3 Patton, Olivia               E.Northumber        11:30.00   11:22.63     6  
  4 Baldissera, Emily            T.I.S.S                        11:50.78     4  
  5 Rostek, Marissa              Regiopolis                     11:59.81     2  
  6 Boyce, Sommer                E.Northumber        11:30.00   12:07.00     1  
  7 Nolan, Erika                 Frontenac                      12:16.28  
  8 Wierda, Kristen              E.Northumber        11:59.00   12:17.28  
  9 Wylie, Shannon               Regiopolis                     12:27.73  
 10 Ascough, Hannah              Loyalist                       12:28.83  
 -- Smegal, Alison               Paul Dwyer          11:25.00         NT  
 -- Heaney, Grainne              Cardinal Newman     12:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 2'6" height Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Alanah              Col. By                13.50      13.33   1   10  
  2 Beatson, Gillian             Seaway                 14.34      14.05   1    8  
  3 Robinson, Danielle           N.Hastings             16.40      14.85   2    6  
  4 Cochrane, Casey              Port Hope High S       14.90      14.91   1    4  
  5 Baehre, Heather              N.Hastings             16.00      14.94   2    2  
  6 Grympa, Rachel               Kingston                          15.14   3    1  
  7 Donovan, Kasia               Trinity                14.70      15.28   1 
  8 Lloyd, Madison               Lasalle                           15.47   3 
  8 Wright, Katrina              Perth                  15.80      15.47   4 
 10 Goodman, Valerie             Almonte                16.00      15.62   2 
 11 Steyn, Janine                Brockville                        15.75   3 
 12 Evans, Marissa               N.Hastings             16.50      15.82   2 
 13 Nelles, Rachel               Sydenham               15.00      15.88   1 
 14 Gibson, Kayla                Sydenham               15.00      15.91   1 
 15 Ramsey, Brooklyn             Perth                  17.10      16.42   4 
 16 Moore, Alex                  Holy Cross                        16.65   3 
 17 Camozzi, Christine           Paul Dwyer             14.50      17.38   1 
 18 Bayles, Mia                  Brockville                        17.47   4 
 19 Beauchamp, Khadejah          St.John                           18.59   4 
 20 Berndt, Krissy               Sydenham               15.00      19.63   1 
 21 Wagner, Kendra               St.John                           20.22   4 
 22 Stevenson, Sharon            St.John                           22.09   3 
 -- Murray, Mikala               Rideau                 15.90         NT   2 
 -- Granger, Brittney            L'Heritage             18.50         NT   3 
 -- Rowsell, Emily               Regiopolis             16.43         NT   2 
 -- Jonker, Hilary               St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   4 
 -- Morrison, Kathryn            Brockville                          DNF   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2'6" height Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Alanah              Col. By                51.50      51.89   2    9  
  2 Lough, Alexis                Arnprior               54.10      53.12   1    6  
  3 Berndt, Krissy               Sydenham               52.00      53.81   1    4  
  4 O'Connor, Taya               Almonte                52.00      54.07   1    2  
  5 Gibson, Kayla                Sydenham               52.00      54.11   1    1  
  6 Danos, Sam                   Highland S.S           55.00      54.26   2 
  7 Lloyd, Madison               Lasalle                55.00      55.58   2 
  8 Tate, Paige                  Highland S.S                      57.03   2 
  9 Evans, Marissa               N.Hastings             52.00      57.64   1 
 10 Nelles, Rachel               Sydenham               52.00      58.43   1 
 11 Camozzi, Christine           Paul Dwyer             59.10      58.85   2 
 12 Mitchell, Lindy              E.Northumber           55.00    1:02.48   2 
 -- Valiulis, Vanessa            All Saints Css                       NT   2 
 -- Osmond, Emily                E.Northumber           52.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Col. By S.S.  'A'                                   59.80      55.27   1   10  
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                              58.00      55.55   1    8  
  3 St. Theresa C.H.S.  'A'                             56.40      55.90   1    6  
  4 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                            56.79   2    4  
  5 East Northumberland S.S.  'A'                       57.00      58.19   1    2  
  6 Brockville C.I.  'A'                                           59.35   2    1  
  7 Trenton H.S.  'A'                                 1:04.00    1:01.66   2 
 -- Frontenac S.S.  'A'                                 58.12         NT   1 
 -- St. Mary C.H.S.(Brockville)  'A'                                  NT   2 
 -- Arnprior D.H.S.  'A'                                              NT   2 
 -- Glebe C.I.  'A'                                     57.50         NT   1 
 -- E.S. L'Heritage  'A'                                              NT   2 
 -- Perth D.C.I.  'A'                                   59.10         DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grympa, Rachel               Kingston                          1.46m    10  
  2 Helm, Sylar                  St. Theresa            1.40m      1.43m     8  
  3 Craig, Laura                 Arnprior               1.40m      1.40m     6  
  4 O'Reilly, Jenna              Brockville             1.30m      1.35m     3  
  4 Baird, Emma                  Arnprior               1.40m      1.35m     3  
  6 Donovan, Kasia               Trinity                1.35m      1.30m     1  
  7 Lloyd, Madison               Lasalle                1.30m      1.25m  
 -- England, Rebecca             E.Northumber                         NH  
 -- Heldens, Taya                St.Mary(Brockvil                     NH  
 -- Hudson, Sarah                Renfrew                1.30m         NH  
 -- Harnum, Brianna              St.Mary(Brockvil                     NH  
 -- Bloedorn, Sabrina            Bayside                1.40m         NH  
 -- Newman-Hogan, Lucy           Kingston                             NH  
 -- Cavanagh, Kelly              Almonte                1.25m         NH  
 -- Dillon, Zoe                  Athens                               NH  
 -- Jordan, Taylor               St.John                1.43m         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickson, Katie               St. Theresa            4.46m      4.31m    10  
  2 DeHoop, Kelly                Kingston                          4.30m     8  
  3 Beatson, Gillian             Seaway                 4.64m      4.11m     5  
  3 Bulanda, Erica               T.I.S.S                4.32m      4.11m     5  
  5 Lough, Alexis                Arnprior                          4.04m     1.5
  5 Baldissera, Emily            T.I.S.S                4.34m      4.04m     1.5
  7 Kim, Helen                   E.Northumber                      3.92m  
  8 Davis, Jenna                 E.Northumber                      3.87m  
  9 Hicks, Steph                 Arnprior                          3.80m  
 10 Mason, Brianne               L'Heritage             3.70m      3.74m  
 11 Steyn, Janine                Brockville                        3.61m  
 12 Heyman, Courtney             Regiopolis             4.05m      3.60m  
 13 Jensen, Kaitlyn              T.I.S.S                4.10m      3.58m  
 14 Joaneusse, Melissa           Perth                  3.90m      3.46m  
 15 Videl, Sarah                 Gananoque              4.00m      3.31m  
 16 Cortes-Kaplan, Serena        L'Heritage             3.30m      3.20m  
 17 Knowles, Brittany            T.I.S.S                           3.15m  
 18 Beauchamp, Khadejah          St.John                           2.94m  
 19 Latoszewski, Annette         All Saints Css         3.80m      2.91m  
 20 DeJong, Laura                T.I.S.S                4.22m      2.89m  
 21 Silver, Shaylen              St.Mary(Brockvil                  2.83m  
 22 Day, Mallory                 Rideau                 4.08m      2.80m  
 23 Egas, Kayla                  Trenton                3.20m      2.77m  
 24 Donovan, Kasia               Trinity                3.90m      2.65m  
 25 Wagner, Kendra               St.John                           2.51m  
 26 Stickley, Virginia           Almonte                3.80m      2.10m  
 -- Chevrier, Mich               St.Jos.Cornw           3.62m         ND  
 -- Sloan, Sara                  Highland S.S           4.00m         ND  
 -- Stevenson, Sharon            St.John                              ND  
 -- Farrell, Colleen             St. Theresa            3.61m         ND  
 -- Brennan, Mikayla             St. Theresa            3.41m         ND  
 -- McHenry, Carly               Renfrew                4.22m         ND  
 -- Cavanagh, Kelly              Almonte                3.80m         ND  
 -- Boucher, Cassidy             S.Carleton                           ND  
 -- Gauss, Melissa               All Saints Css         3.80m         ND  
 -- Toussaint-L., Savannah       Heritage Regiona       4.24m         ND  
 -- Beaupre, Laurianne           Heritage Regiona       4.25m         ND  
 -- Maisonneuve, Heather         T.I.S.S                              ND  
 -- Hamilton, Holly              Regiopolis             3.50m         ND  
 -- Murray, Mikala               Rideau                 4.10m         ND  
 -- Smith, Natalie               Regiopolis             3.50m         ND  
 -- Imrie, Marissa               N.Dundas                             ND  
 -- Brownlee, Ivy                Perth                                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeHoop, Kelly                Kingston                         10.51m    10  
  2 DeJong, Laura                T.I.S.S                8.66m     10.18m     8  
  3 Bulanda, Erica               T.I.S.S                9.48m      9.83m     6  
  4 Lough, Alexis                Arnprior                          9.78m     4  
  5 Bennett, Rachel              T.I.S.S                9.11m      9.71m     2  
  6 Steyn, Janine                Brockville                        9.67m     1  
  7 Kim, Helen                   E.Northumber                      9.04m  
  8 Knowles, Brittany            T.I.S.S                           8.87m  
  9 Davis, Jenna                 E.Northumber                      8.47m  
 10 Craig, Laura                 Arnprior                          8.27m  
 11 Joaneusse, Melissa           Perth                  8.10m      7.89m  
 12 Hudson, Sarah                Renfrew                8.50m      7.52m  
 13 Day, Mallory                 Rideau                 8.55m      7.30m  
 -- Hicks, Steph                 Arnprior                             ND  
 -- O'Brien, Emma                St.Mary(Brockvil                     ND  
 -- Videl, Sarah                 Gananoque              9.00m         ND  
 -- Stabile, Serena              Frontenac              8.19m         ND  
 -- Rowsell, Emily               Regiopolis             8.98m         ND  
 -- Smith, Natalie               Regiopolis             7.25m         ND  
 -- Brownlee, Ivy                Perth                                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleury, Colleen              Renfrew                9.50m      9.15m    10  
  2 Halladay, Addi               T.I.S.S                           9.03m     8  
  3 Davis, Jenna                 E.Northumber                      8.90m     6  
  4 Brennan, Mikayla             St. Theresa            8.93m      8.76m     1  
  5 Olmstead, Halina             Perth                  8.25m      8.21m     4  
  6 Kennedy, Natalie             Sydenham                          8.12m     2  
  7 Fawcett, Cariston            Holy Cross                        7.82m  
  8 Novakovic, Ivana             Col. By                8.21m      7.80m  
  9 Malakhova, Katrine           Col. By                8.01m      7.39m  
 10 Keating, Channel             N.Hastings             6.50m      7.34m  
 11 Prendergast, Erin            All Saints Css         7.30m      7.12m  
 12 Chadwick, Keighan            Sydenham                          7.06m  
 13 Semark, Jessica              Quinte Secondary       6.69m      6.94m  
 14 Cortes-Kaplan, Hannah        L'Heritage             7.30m      6.83m  
 15 Carkner, Brittany            T.I.S.S                7.00m      6.80m  
 16 Latoszewski, Annette         All Saints Css         7.25m      6.68m  
 -- Schenk, Kate                 Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Mazurek, Sydney              St.Mary(Brockvil                    XND  
 -- Granger, Brittney            L'Heritage             6.50m         ND  
 -- Elaco, Savannah              L'Heritage             6.60m         ND  
 -- Allison, Melissa             N.Hastings             7.00m         ND  
 -- Cavanagh, Kelly              Almonte                7.25m         ND  
 -- Brazeau, Elletia             Regiopolis             6.50m         ND  
 -- Egas, Kayla                  Trenton                7.10m         ND  
 -- Logan, Melissa               Arnprior                           FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleury, Colleen              Renfrew               25.50m     28.00m    10  
  2 Fawcett, Cariston            Holy Cross                       24.50m     8  
  3 Halladay, Addi               T.I.S.S                          22.90m     6  
  4 Carkner, Brittany            T.I.S.S               15.00m     19.39m     4  
  5 Chadwick, Keighan            Sydenham                         18.85m     2  
  6 Kennedy, Natalie             Sydenham                         18.65m     1  
  7 Prendergast, Erin            All Saints Css        18.70m     18.50m  
  8 Keating, Channel             N.Hastings            17.00m     17.46m  
  9 Semark, Jessica              Quinte Secondary      17.01m     16.61m  
 10 Greer, Shannon               St.Mary(Brockvil                 13.55m  
 11 Mazurek, Sydney              St.Mary(Brockvil                 11.07m  
 -- Schenk, Kate                 Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Allison, Melissa             N.Hastings            19.00m         ND  
 -- Spencer, Karley              E.Northumber                         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 gm. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Mikayla             St. Theresa           25.23m     24.32m    10  
  2 Van Woezik, Rachel           Almonte               25.00m     24.27m     8  
  3 O'Reilly, Jenna              Brockville            16.20m     22.04m     6  
  4 Greer, Shannon               St.Mary(Brockvil                 21.46m     4  
  5 Kennedy, Natalie             Sydenham                         21.30m     2  
  6 Keating, Channel             N.Hastings            17.00m     19.21m     0.5
  6 Egas, Kayla                  Trenton               17.00m     19.21m     0.5
  8 Elaco, Savannah              L'Heritage            16.50m     18.14m  
  9 Bayles, Mia                  Brockville                       18.05m  
 10 Cortes-Kaplan, Hannah        L'Heritage            23.00m     16.88m  
 11 Stevenson, Sharon            St.John                          16.15m  
 -- Mazurek, Sydney              St.Mary(Brockvil                     ND  
 -- Olmstead, Halina             Perth                 17.10m         ND  
 -- Palmer, Abby                 Brockville            16.20m         ND  
 -- Semark, Jessica              Quinte Secondary      24.51m         ND  
 -- Beesley, Emma                Highland S.S          18.00m         ND  
 -- Chadwick, Keighan            Sydenham                             ND  
 -- Fawcett, Cariston            Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Schenk, Kate                 Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Granger, Brittney            L'Heritage            21.00m         ND  
 -- Prendergast, Erin            All Saints Css        16.00m         ND  
 -- Tackaberry, Shannon          T.I.S.S               16.00m         ND  
 -- Allison, Melissa             N.Hastings            24.00m         ND  
 -- Gaudet, Nicholle             Lasalle                              ND  
 -- Logan, Melissa               Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Spencer, Karley              E.Northumber                         ND  
 -- Carkner, Brittany            T.I.S.S               16.00m         ND  
 -- Brazeau, Elletia             Regiopolis            16.87m         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angoh, Sophie                Mary Ward              13.50      13.11q  2 
  2 Mitrevski, Erika             All Saints Css         13.81      13.15q  3 
  3 Ligas, Ashley                Highland S.S           13.00      13.43q  1 
  4 Barban, Alicia               Col. By                13.90      13.50q  1 
  5 Wright, Erica                Mary Ward              13.70      13.55q  5 
  6 Smith, Breanna               T.I.S.S                13.66      13.60q  4 
  7 Radwan, Rana                 All Saints Css         14.50      13.61q  3 
  8 Kilpatrick, Tegan            Brockville             13.59      13.63q  3 
  9 Blair, Hilary                Rideau                 13.90      13.88   1 
 10 Quathamer, Natalie           Arnprior               14.10      13.90   4 
 11 Tibbutt, Amanda              Sydenham               13.70      14.02   5 
 12 Sulypka, Luba                St. Paul Seconda       14.00      14.19   3 
 13 Sherman, Ashley              St. Michael Chs        14.52      14.27   4 
 14 Boyles, Katrina              Frontenac              14.00      14.32   4 
 15 Wolfe, Jordan                Merivale               14.20      14.45   1 
 16 Halladay, Michaela           Rideau                 15.00      14.65   1 
 17 Collins, Carlee              E.Northumber           13.90      15.33   2 
 18 Matende, Joy                 Glebe                  14.90      15.38   3 
 19 Usanlele, Uyi                Regiopolis                        16.57   2 
 20 Czedledy, Nicole             Trinity                14.10      17.94   5 
 -- Ryan, Jess                   Arnprior               13.90         NT   2 
 -- Kamali, Mariam               Mary Ward              14.70         NT   5 
 -- Coke-Talbot, Jahphia         Merivale               14.50         NT   2 
 -- McGaw, Alyson                Merivale               14.50         NT   1 
 -- Alleyne, Olive               Mary Ward              14.20         NT   2 
 -- Campbell, Erin               Glebe                  14.80         NT   5 
 -- Lawal, Tish                  Col. By                14.90         NT   2 
 -- Burgman, Brooke              Holy Cross             13.80         NT   4 
 -- Smith, Sydney                Holy Cross                           NT   4 
 -- Graham, Korina               St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   1 
 -- Howes, Jocelyn               Renfrew                14.20         NT   3 
 -- Asselstine, Victoria         Highland S.S           14.00         NT   5 
 -- Barrett-Fraser, Pearline     Merivale               14.80         NT   4 
 -- Maschi, Brooke               Holy Cross                           NT   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barban, Alicia               Col. By                13.50      13.19    10  
  2 Mitrevski, Erika             All Saints Css         13.15      13.22     8  
  3 Angoh, Sophie                Mary Ward              13.11      13.32     6  
  4 Wright, Erica                Mary Ward              13.55      13.44     4  
  5 Smith, Breanna               T.I.S.S                13.60      13.54     2  
  6 Ligas, Ashley                Highland S.S           13.43      13.59     1  
  7 Kilpatrick, Tegan            Brockville             13.63      13.92  
  8 Radwan, Rana                 All Saints Css         13.61      15.71  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barban, Alicia               Col. By                26.90      27.64   1   10  
  2 Allen, Madison               Col. By                28.20      28.29   1    8  
  3 Young, Sara                  Arnprior               29.50      28.52   2    6  
  4 Alleyne, Olive               Mary Ward              28.20      28.76   1    4  
  5 Smith, Breanna               T.I.S.S                27.80      29.09   1    2  
  6 Wright, Erica                Mary Ward              28.90      29.48   2    1  
  7 Tibbutt, Amanda              Sydenham               27.40      29.69   1 
  8 Quathamer, Natalie           Arnprior               29.50      29.70   2 
  9 Bates, Aleisha               St.Mary(Brockvil                  29.86   5 
 10 Kamali, Mariam               Mary Ward              29.80      29.97   3 
 11 Lyons, Caitlyn               Frontenac              30.10      30.35   3 
 12 Wolfe, Jordan                Merivale               28.20      31.71   1 
 13 Chant, Kristin               Rideau                 30.50      32.02   4 
 14 Graham, Korina               St.Mary(Brockvil                  33.16   5 
 15 Radwan, Rana                 All Saints Css         31.00      33.49   4 
 16 Short, Margeret              Highland S.S           30.00      33.77   3 
 -- McGaw, Alyson                Merivale               35.00         NT   5 
 -- Barrett-Fraser, Pearline     Merivale               34.00         NT   4 
 -- Ligas, Ashley                Highland S.S           28.00         NT   1 
 -- Coke-Talbot, Jahphia         Merivale               33.50         NT   4 
 -- Shearman, Abby               Almonte                28.60         NT   2 
 -- Angoh, Sophie                Mary Ward              28.70         NT   2 
 -- Rodd, Rachel                 Col. By                31.50         NT   4 
 -- Abramovitch, Alina           Glebe                  29.90         NT   3 
 -- Boyles, Katrina              Frontenac              28.80         NT   1 
 -- Mitrevski, Erika             All Saints Css         29.85         NT   3 
 -- Campbell, Erin               Glebe                  30.40         NT   3 
 -- Quinn, Bella                 Regiopolis             30.10         NT   3 
 -- Brougham, Julia              Glebe                  29.10         NT   2 
 -- Roome, Molly                 Glebe                  32.00         NT   4 
 -- McCordic, Kourtney           Rideau                 30.90         NT   4 
 -- Ryan, Jess                   Arnprior               29.20         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Sydney                Holy Cross                           NT   5 
 -- Burgman, Brooke              Holy Cross             28.90         NT   2 
 -- Maschi, Brooke               Holy Cross                           NT   5 
 -- Howes, Jocelyn               Renfrew                30.80         NT   4 
 -- Giff, Madessa                Perth                  29.50         NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaros, Rebecca               Lasalle              1:03.00    1:03.75   1   10  
  2 Wheeler, Michelle            Arnprior             1:03.10    1:04.03   1    8  
  3 Allen, Madison               Col. By              1:03.00    1:04.06   1    6  
  4 Kamali, Mariam               Mary Ward                       1:05.70   2    4  
  5 Latimer, Kiercy              Sydenham             1:03.00    1:08.08   1    2  
  6 Solmes, Ashley               Bayside              1:06.00    1:08.26   1    1  
  7 Jenkins, Erika               Renfrew              1:02.00    1:09.37   1 
  8 Dyer, Olivia                 E.Northumber         1:07.50    1:09.40   1 
  9 Pansegrau, Kaitlin           Highland S.S         1:04.00    1:09.58   1 
 10 Palmer, Emily                All Saints Css       1:11.00    1:10.30   2 
 11 Lyons, Caitlyn               Frontenac            1:09.00    1:10.37   1 
 12 Zwicker, Claire              Bill Crothers SS     1:10.00    1:10.39   2 
 13 Beales, Victoria             Merivale             1:13.00    1:11.80   2 
 14 Short, Margeret              Highland S.S         1:10.00    1:12.30   2 
 -- Stoyles, Catherine           Frontenac            1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Brougham, Julia              Glebe                1:04.30         NT   1 
 -- Abramovitch, Alina           Glebe                1:09.90         NT   2 
 -- Allward, Mary                Regiopolis           1:06.00         NT   1 
 -- Hayes-Cook, Madison          Merivale             1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Roome, Molly                 Glebe                1:12.00         NT   2 
 -- Clouston, Grace              Regiopolis           1:07.00         NT   1 
 -- Martin, Hannah               S.Carleton                           DQ   2 
 -- Croney, Nikyla               St.Jos.Cornw                         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Samantha               Eastern Commerce     2:21.00    2:23.61    10  
  2 Jaros, Rebecca               Lasalle              2:25.00    2:32.06     8  
  3 Gordon, Samantha             Bill Crothers SS     2:23.00    2:34.50     6  
  4 Reyers, Olivia               Holy Cross                      2:38.18     4  
  5 Pansegrau, Kaitlin           Highland S.S         2:28.00    2:42.21     2  
  6 Thompson, Karen              Highland S.S         2:35.00    2:43.04     1  
  7 Gemmell, Christine           T.I.S.S              2:35.00    2:43.35  
  8 Lang, Sydney                 R.S.McLaughl         2:45.00    2:43.45  
  9 Lloyd, Jackie                Highland S.S         2:38.00    2:43.69  
 10 Martin, Hannah               S.Carleton                      2:44.85  
 11 Dyer, Olivia                 E.Northumber         2:38.00    2:45.65  
 12 Young, Kendra                Merivale             2:18.00    2:46.03  
 13 Solmes, Ashley               Bayside              2:40.00    2:47.14  
 14 Holmes, Linda                Port Hope High S     2:32.00    2:47.68  
 15 Logan, Hannah                Col. By              2:35.00    2:48.93  
 16 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Ivana      N-Dame(Ajax)         2:40.00    2:50.81  
 17 Panowyk, Katherine           All Saints Css       2:40.00    2:51.63  
 18 Palmer, Emily                All Saints Css       2:40.00    2:53.07  
 19 Reynolds, Sophie             Merivale             2:24.00    2:55.17  
 20 Wilson, Darby                Merivale             2:19.00    2:56.20  
 21 Carr, Mackenzie              T.I.S.S              2:59.00    2:57.65  
 22 Falla, Jill                  E.Northumber         3:45.00    2:58.65  
 23 Dracup, Brianna              St. Theresa          2:50.00    3:00.96  
 24 Young, Paige                 T.I.S.S              2:50.00    3:03.41  
 25 Watt, Emily                  Perth                2:55.00    3:05.49  
 26 Brownhill, Kayleigh          All Saints Css       2:36.00    3:07.41  
 27 Reside, Emily                Almonte              2:40.00    3:10.83  
 28 Paul, Ali                    Almonte              2:40.00    3:11.22  
 -- Allward, Mary                Regiopolis           2:30.00         NT  
 -- McCulloch, Holly             Glebe                2:45.00         NT  
 -- Langley, Clara               Regiopolis           2:25.00         NT  
 -- Jones, Hannah                Arnprior                             NT  
 -- Blasko, Danielle             T.I.S.S              2:50.00         NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reyers, Olivia               Holy Cross                      5:14.35    10  
  2 Duncan, Emily                S.Carleton                      5:23.54     8  
  3 Kent, Shelby                 T.I.S.S              4:50.00    5:24.50     6  
  4 Cheung, Tiffany              Bill Crothers SS     4:55.00    5:24.78     4  
  5 Thompson, Karen              Highland S.S         5:10.00    5:29.98     2  
  6 Barnes, Mikaela              Renfrew              5:25.00    5:32.44     1  
  7 Taulu, Jasmine               Almonte              5:25.00    5:35.73  
  8 Gemmell, Christine           T.I.S.S              5:29.00    5:40.26  
  9 Lang, Sydney                 R.S.McLaughl         5:45.00    5:44.09  
 10 Panowyk, Katherine           All Saints Css       5:40.00    5:44.29  
 11 Lloyd, Jackie                Highland S.S         5:40.00    5:45.57  
 12 Timbrell, Shannon            Rothwell-Osn         5:38.00    5:46.72  
 13 Turk, Katelyn                St. Paul Seconda     5:55.00    5:49.46  
 14 Ducharme, Erin               Cardinal Newman      5:25.00    5:51.38  
 15 Young, Kendra                Merivale             5:25.00    5:52.22  
 16 Coutts, Cara                 St. Paul Seconda     5:57.00    5:52.51  
 17 Carr, Mackenzie              T.I.S.S              5:55.00    5:58.59  
 18 Devilliers, Jessica          Courtice S.S         5:25.00    6:01.15  
 19 Clouston, Grace              Regiopolis           5:55.00    6:08.49  
 20 Young, Paige                 T.I.S.S              5:50.00   x6:11.72  
 21 Logan, Hannah                Col. By              5:40.00    6:11.98  
 22 Watt, Emily                  Perth                5:55.00    6:14.54  
 23 Wilson, Darby                Merivale             5:25.00    6:14.62  
 24 Dracup, Brianna              St. Theresa          6:06.00    6:24.24  
 25 Chapman, Lindsay             Ernestown                       6:32.91  
 -- Whiffing, Robin              Highland S.S         5:55.00         NT  
 -- Paul, Ali                    Almonte              5:40.00         NT  
 -- Loewen, Elyssa               Glebe                5:55.00         NT  
 -- Codyre, Katey                Courtice S.S         4:54.00         NT  
 -- Jones, Hannah                Arnprior                             NT  
 -- Langley, Clara               Regiopolis           5:02.00         NT  
 -- Blair, Rachel                Renfrew              5:40.00         NT  
 -- McCulloch, Holly             Glebe                5:50.00         NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Codyre, Katey                Courtice S.S        10:44.00   10:34.77    10  
  2 Cheung, Tiffany              Bill Crothers SS    10:45.00   10:42.68     8  
  3 Kent, Shelby                 T.I.S.S             10:50.00   11:02.52     6  
  4 Barnes, Mikaela              Renfrew             11:30.00   11:32.50     4  
  5 Cleave, Sarah                Bayside             11:37.00   11:48.45     2  
  6 Taulu, Jasmine               Almonte             11:30.00   11:55.56     1  
  7 Devilliers, Jessica          Courtice S.S        11:30.00   12:08.09  
  8 Ducharme, Erin               Cardinal Newman     11:20.00   12:23.17  
  9 Brownhill, Kayleigh          All Saints Css      12:30.00   12:44.78  
 10 Falla, Jill                  E.Northumber        11:59.00   13:21.85  
 11 Blair, Rachel                Renfrew             12:20.00   13:43.45  
 -- Turk, Katelyn                St. Paul Seconda    12:59.00         NT  
 -- Chapman, Lindsay             Ernestown            6:09.00         NT  
 -- Coutts, Cara                 St. Paul Seconda    12:45.00         NT  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 2'6' height Junior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Samantha             Bill Crothers SS       13.10      13.27   1   10  
  2 Corney, Marla                T.I.S.S                12.98      13.32   1    8  
  3 Collins, Carlee              E.Northumber           13.50      14.10   1    6  
  4 Grazette, Richenda           Loyalist               13.20      14.35   1    4  
  5 Zwicker, Claire              Bill Crothers SS       14.70      14.44   2    2  
  6 Walker, Deanna               Loyalist               14.30      14.46   2    1  
  7 Heyman, Karley               Sydenham               14.00      14.48   2 
  8 Thompson, Jess               Seaway                 14.78      14.71   2 
  9 Sullivan, Ashlynn            Arnprior               13.90      14.75   1 
 10 Ryder Burbridge, Charlot     Frontenac              17.00      15.27   4 
 11 Fortin, Chanelle             Arnprior               13.90      15.75   1 
 12 Dendy, Merideth              Frontenac              16.00      15.77   3 
 13 Dixon, Lindsay               T.I.S.S                16.00      15.89   3 
 14 Kaster, Shelby               Almonte                15.50      15.92   3 
 15 Halladay, Michaela           Rideau                 15.40      16.74   2 
 16 Ngo, Lucy                    Brockville             17.76      16.78   4 
 17 Roberts, Simone              Paul Dwyer             12.50      17.14   1 
 18 Worthy, Tanis                Frontenac              17.50      18.34   4 
 -- Ditmar, Leicy                Renfrew                15.00         NT   2 
 -- Morgan, Hillary              Renfrew                15.00         NT   2 
 -- Czedledy, Nicole             Trinity                14.90         NT   2 
 -- Gaw, Megan                   Almonte                15.50         NT   3 
 -- Loewen, Elyssa               Glebe                  16.00         NT   3 
 -- Monk, Nicole                 Regiopolis             16.80         NT   3 
 -- Arnold, Makenzie             Regiopolis             15.90         NT   3 
 -- Acton, Cody                  Rideau                 15.50         NT   3 
 -- Fanjoy, Adrienne             Merivale               13.85        DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2'6" height Junior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jess               Seaway                 48.10      51.28   1   10  
  2 Jones, Krissy                Loyalist               49.20      51.34   1    8  
  3 Wheeler, Michelle            Arnprior                          51.93   3    6  
  4 Latimer, Kiercy              Sydenham               50.00      52.00   1    4  
  5 Alleyne, Olive               Mary Ward                         52.23   1    2  
  6 Fortin, Chanelle             Arnprior               55.70      52.72   2    1  
  7 Heyman, Karley               Sydenham               50.00      53.25   1 
  8 Young, Sara                  Arnprior               53.50      54.28   2 
  9 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Ivana      N-Dame(Ajax)           50.10      54.38   1 
 10 Grazette, Richenda           Loyalist               48.20      54.42   1 
 11 Croney, Nikyla               St.Jos.Cornw                      54.68   3 
 12 Dupuis, Danika               Frontenac              54.96      56.28   2 
 13 Shearman, Abby               Almonte                52.00      56.38   1 
 14 Reynolds, Sophie             Merivale               52.50      56.77   2 
 15 Sullivan, Ashlynn            Arnprior               55.70      56.94   3 
 16 Roberts, Simone              Paul Dwyer             55.50      57.03   2 
 17 Ditmar, Leicy                Renfrew                55.50      59.56   2 
 18 Henderson, Mikaela           Frontenac            1:01.00    1:01.36   3 
 19 Vongsouneth, Jessica         Almonte                54.00    1:03.50   3 
 -- Acton, Cody                  Rideau                 56.00         NT   3 
 -- Stoyles, Catherine           Frontenac              57.07         NT   3 
 -- Fanjoy, Adrienne             Merivale               53.60         NT   2 
 -- Morgan, Hillary              Renfrew                55.50         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross S.S.  'A'                                           55.48   2   10  
  2 Arnprior D.H.S.  'A'                                           56.68   2    8  
  3 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                              56.90      56.95   2    6  
  4 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                   51.00      59.72   1    4  
 -- Merivale H.S.  'A'                                1:02.00         NT   2 
 -- Mary Ward C.S.S.  'A'                               55.40         NT   1 
 -- Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                  55.00         NT   1 
 -- Trinity College School  'A'                         54.50         NT   1 
 -- Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                  57.80         NT   2 
 -- Glebe C.I.  'A'                                     56.50         NT   1 
 -- East Northumberland S.S.  'A'                                     NT   2 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'A'                                   56.30         NT   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beales, Victoria             Merivale               1.45m      1.43m    10  
  2 Roberts, Simone              Paul Dwyer             1.50m      1.40m     7  
  2 Smith, Breanna               T.I.S.S                1.40m      1.40m     7  
  4 Dyer, Olivia                 E.Northumber                      1.35m 2.33333
  4 Parker, Cassie               Fellowes               1.45m      1.35m 2.33333
  4 Besserer, Ella               St. Michael Chs        1.35m      1.35m 2.33333
  7 Bawa, Imani                  Trinity                1.40m      1.30m  
  7 Sullivan, Ashlynn            Arnprior               1.30m      1.30m  
  7 Fortin, Chanelle             Arnprior               1.40m      1.30m  
  7 Walker, Deanna               Loyalist               1.30m      1.30m  
  7 Dendy, Merideth              Frontenac              1.35m      1.30m  
 -- Hayes-Cook, Madison          Merivale               1.45m         NH  
 -- Emond, Michelline            Almonte                1.40m         NH  
 -- Ouimette, Sara               St. Michael Chs        1.40m         NH  
 -- Blair, Hilary                Rideau                 1.45m         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Tegan            Brockville             4.57m      4.74m    10  
  2 Sherman, Ashley              St. Michael Chs        4.34m      4.39m     8  
  3 Solmes, Ashley               Bayside                4.27m      4.11m     6  
  4 Corney, Marla                T.I.S.S                4.75m      4.07m     4  
  5 Rossit, Brianna              St. Theresa            3.95m      4.05m     2  
  6 Smilie, Jean                 Frontenac              4.33m      4.03m     1  
  7 Wolfe, Jordan                Merivale               3.85m      3.69m  
  8 Bernicky, Jennifer           Holy Cross                        3.55m  
  9 Van Schyndel, Sabrina        Carleton Pl.           4.85m      3.47m  
 10 Czedledy, Nicole             Trinity                4.50m      3.41m  
 11 Meiklejohn, Marise           Holy Cross                        3.38m  
 12 Pinchin, Kate                Kingston                          3.32m  
 13 Henderson, Jenny             Regiopolis             3.75m      3.00m  
 14 Graham, Korina               St.Mary(Brockvil                  2.94m  
 15 Jacobs, Bailey               Highland S.S           3.40m      2.50m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Erika               Renfrew                9.80m     10.05m    10  
  2 Collins, Carlee              E.Northumber                      9.85m     8  
  3 Tibbutt, Amanda              Sydenham              10.20m      9.49m     6  
  4 Thompson, Jess               Seaway                 9.24m      9.23m     4  
  5 Millar, Kristine             Renfrew                9.80m      9.16m     2  
  6 Bernicky, Jennifer           Holy Cross                        8.74m     1  
  7 Smilie, Jean                 Frontenac              9.95m      8.72m  
  8 Ryder Burbridge, Charlot     Frontenac              9.00m      8.57m  
  9 Corney, Marla                T.I.S.S               10.00m      8.31m  
 10 Ouimette, Sara               St. Michael Chs        8.62m      8.21m  
 11 Dendy, Merideth              Frontenac              8.27m      8.16m  
 -- Rossit, Brianna              St. Theresa            8.40m         ND  
 -- Meiklejohn, Marise           Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Henderson, Jenny             Regiopolis                           ND  
 -- Kubeseski, Madeleine         Renfrew                9.00m         ND  
 -- Ngo, Lucy                    Brockville             8.08m         ND  
 -- Macdonald, Haleigh           Lasalle                7.50m         ND  
 -- Hill, Samantha               Eastern Commerce      10.80m         ND  
 -- Sulypka, Luba                St. Paul Seconda       9.04m         ND  
 -- Pagani, Angelica             Glebe                  6.50m         ND  
 -- McCordic, Kourtney           Rideau                 9.01m         ND  
 -- Besserer, Ella               St. Michael Chs        8.50m         ND  
 -- Currie, Amie                 Almonte                8.80m         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley              S.Grenville                       9.59m    10  
  2 Van Schyndel, Sabrina        Carleton Pl.           8.94m      8.67m     8  
  3 Kubeseski, Madeleine         Renfrew                7.90m      7.79m     6  
  4 Giff, Madessa                Perth                  9.07m      7.68m     4  
  5 Brown, Jamie                 Arnprior               8.88m      7.65m     2  
  6 Lawal, Tish                  Col. By                8.01m      7.56m     1  
  7 Myles, Cia                   Sydenham                          7.40m  
  8 Asselstine, Victoria         Highland S.S           8.00m      7.23m  
  9 Moffet, Robin                Almonte                7.25m      7.10m  
 10 Schumacher, Brittany         Almonte                7.60m      6.83m  
 11 Kuhn, Chantelle              All Saints Css         7.60m      6.80m  
 12 Duncan, Julie                Almonte                7.38m      6.66m  
 13 Weltner, Natasha             Merivale               8.56m      6.18m  
 14 Taber, Rachel                Almonte                7.60m      6.15m  
 15 Sinclair, Kristen            E.Northumber                      6.10m  
 16 Mitro, Alison                Highland S.S           8.00m      5.87m  
 17 Shoots, Taylor               Carleton Pl.           7.00m      5.53m  
 -- Laroque, Saria               Sydenham                             ND  
 -- Herrington, Taylor           Sydenham                             ND  
 -- Rodd, Rachel                 Col. By                7.90m         ND  
 -- MacDonald, Eilish            Merivale              10.63m         ND  
 -- Wismer, Helen                Bayside                8.64m         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley              S.Grenville           28.00m     26.50m    10  
  2 Myles, Cia                   Sydenham              22.00m     24.92m     8  
  3 Kubeseski, Madeleine         Renfrew               22.40m     23.72m     6  
  4 Brown, Jamie                 Arnprior                         22.94m     4  
  5 MacDonald, Eilish            Merivale              32.81m     21.43m     2  
  6 MacComish, Brittany          Sydenham              22.00m     20.24m     1  
  7 Kendrick, Nicole             Sydenham              20.00m     19.92m  
  8 Sinclair, Kristen            E.Northumber                     19.89m  
  9 Jenkins, Erika               Renfrew               22.11m     19.70m  
 10 Bates, Aleisha               St.Mary(Brockvil                 19.53m  
 11 Moffet, Robin                Almonte               21.50m     16.47m  
 12 Weltner, Natasha             Merivale              22.50m     16.20m  
 13 Kuhn, Chantelle              All Saints Css        21.00m     15.66m  
 14 Duncan, Julie                Almonte               21.50m     15.55m  
 15 Watts, Vanessa               E.Northumber                     14.06m  
 -- Rodd, Rachel                 Col. By               15.30m         ND  
 -- Wismer, Helen                Bayside               21.67m         ND  
 -- Taber, Rachel                Almonte               21.50m         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 gm. Junior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Tegan            Brockville            27.42m     34.67m    10  
  2 Williamson, Alina            T.I.S.S               21.00m     25.34m     8  
  3 Asselstine, Victoria         Highland S.S          18.00m     24.60m     6  
  4 Quathamer, Natalie           Arnprior                         23.65m     4  
  5 Connell, Ashley              S.Grenville           27.00m     23.63m     2  
  6 Mitro, Alison                Highland S.S          22.00m     22.65m     1  
  7 MacComish, Brittany          Sydenham              24.00m     21.16m  
  8 Kuhn, Chantelle              All Saints Css        18.00m     19.79m  
  9 Van Schyndel, Sabrina        Carleton Pl.          22.00m     19.75m  
 10 Heyman, Karley               Sydenham              24.00m     19.27m  
 11 Bates, Aleisha               St.Mary(Brockvil                 19.16m  
 12 Jacobs, Bailey               Highland S.S          15.00m     18.96m  
 -- Worthy, Tanis                Frontenac             15.00m         ND  
 -- Herrington, Taylor           Sydenham              19.00m         ND  
 -- Weltner, Natasha             Merivale              19.75m         ND  
 -- MacDonald, Eilish            Merivale              28.10m         ND  
 -- Pagani, Angelica             Glebe                 18.00m         ND  
 -- Radwan, Rana                 All Saints Css        16.00m         ND  
 -- Wismer, Helen                Bayside               19.00m         ND  
 -- Jones, Krissy                Loyalist              11.00m         ND  
 -- Schumacher, Brittany         Almonte               24.00m         ND  
 -- Watts, Vanessa               E.Northumber                         ND  
 -- Howes, Jocelyn               Renfrew               20.00m         ND  
 -- Shoots, Taylor               Carleton Pl.          20.00m         ND  
 -- Sinclair, Kristen            E.Northumber                         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Claudine             Mary Ward              12.80      12.58q  3 
  2 Harris, Sheereen             Mary Ward              12.60      12.73q  1 
  3 Deschamps, Chelsea           S.Grenville            13.60      12.92q  5 
  4 Young, Alyssa                Frontenac              12.90      13.07q  5 
  5 Vanluven, Cindy              Gananoque              12.80      13.29q  4 
  6 Baylis, Alex                 Arnprior               13.40      13.32q  3 
  7 Petrie, Meagan               Sydenham               13.40      13.41q  4 
  8 Bowen, Courtney              Merivale               12.78      13.50q  2 
  9 Urbancic, Tasha              Kingston               13.20      13.51   1 
 10 Shaher, Diane                S.Carleton                        13.74   5 
 10 Puncher, Brenda              St.Mary(Brockvil                  13.74   3 
 12 Halverson, Heather           St. Theresa            13.80      13.76   2 
 13 Powell, Ashley               Gananoque              13.00      13.91   3 
 14 Orr, Justine                 Ernestown              13.00      13.92   2 
 14 Hobbs, Sarah                 Frontenac              13.20      13.92   1 
 16 Maloney, Keshia              Paul Dwyer             14.10      14.08   4 
 17 Ward, Kendra                 Seaway                 14.98      14.15   2 
 17 Poff, Megan                  N.Hastings             14.40      14.15   5 
 19 Campbell, Kate               Renfrew                13.60      14.29   4 
 20 Thompson, Mary               Paul Dwyer             14.80      14.32   5 
 21 Dhaene, Brittany             E.Northumber           14.80      14.46   4 
 22 Carroll, Kaela               St.Jos.Cornw           15.03      14.83   1 
 -- Young, Morgan                Sydenham               12.90         NT   4 
 -- Gourdier, Haley              Holy Cross             13.50         NT   5 
 -- Stoyles, Nicole              Frontenac              13.70         NT   3 
 -- Derouchie, Ashley            St.Jos.Cornw           15.78         NT   2 
 -- Grenier, Lindsay             N.Hastings             13.30         NT   2 
 -- Spyke, Taylor                Athens                               NT   4 
 -- Sheridan, Ashley             Ernestown              15.00         NT   1 
 -- Ethier, Julie                Fellowes               13.90         NT   1 
 -- Buckle, Selena               Lasalle                              NT   5 
 -- Robb, Melanie                Regiopolis             12.90         NT   5 
 -- Morgan, Taylor               Regiopolis             14.90         NT   3 
 -- Gillespie, Hannah            E.Northumber           14.00         NT   2 
 -- Bush, Abi                    S.Grenville            13.90         NT   1 
 -- Verzosa, Kate-Lynn           Arnprior               14.10         NT   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Claudine             Mary Ward              12.58      12.59    10  
  2 Harris, Sheereen             Mary Ward              12.73      12.82     8  
  3 Bowen, Courtney              Merivale               13.50      13.01     6  
  4 Young, Alyssa                Frontenac              13.07      13.27     4  
  5 Petrie, Meagan               Sydenham               13.41      13.36     2  
  6 Baylis, Alex                 Arnprior               13.32      13.37     1  
  7 Vanluven, Cindy              Gananoque              13.29      13.39  
 -- Deschamps, Chelsea           S.Grenville            12.92         NT  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan                Sydenham               27.50      27.03   2   10  
  2 Deschamps, Chelsea           S.Grenville            26.20      27.48   1    8  
  3 Young, Alyssa                Frontenac              26.70      27.93   1    6  
  4 Baylis, Alex                 Arnprior               28.10      28.25   3    4  
  5 Bush, Abi                    S.Grenville            28.00      28.27   2    2  
  6 Barr, Jenna                  Almonte                28.00      28.53   2    1  
  7 Canham, Emilie               Cardinal Newman        26.00      28.54   1 
  8 Yolkowskie, Brianna          Renfrew                27.00      28.90   2 
  9 Rumsam, Rachel               E.Northumber           29.50      29.51   3 
 10 Urbancic, Tasha              Kingston               28.00      29.54   3 
 11 Ward, Kendra                 Seaway                 31.70      29.65   5 
 12 Jensen, Alyssa               T.I.S.S                28.20      29.77   3 
 13 Campbell, Kate               Renfrew                28.00      30.05   2 
 14 Gillespie, Hannah            E.Northumber                      30.10   5 
 15 Orr, Justine                 Ernestown              30.00      30.12   4 
 16 Carroll, Kaela               St.Jos.Cornw           30.50      30.72   4 
 17 Perry, Rebecca               St.Mary(Brockvil                  31.67   5 
 -- Edwards, Achante             N-Dame(Ajax)           25.90         NT   1 
 -- Powell, Ashley               Gananoque              27.00         NT   1 
 -- Bowen, Courtney              Merivale               26.35         NT   1 
 -- Petrie, Meagan               Sydenham               28.00         NT   3 
 -- Hart, Mallory                Sydenham               28.00         NT   2 
 -- Harris, Sheereen             Mary Ward              25.80         NT   1 
 -- Stoyles, Nicole              Frontenac              28.30         NT   3 
 -- Tibbutt, Lorie               Frontenac              30.00         NT   4 
 -- Taylor-Chase, Chanice        N-Dame(Ajax)           24.40         NT   1 
 -- Buckle, Selena               Lasalle                              NT   5 
 -- Gordanier, Katie             Lasalle                27.00         NT   2 
 -- Terrell, Emery               Glebe                  27.10         NT   2 
 -- Poff, Megan                  N.Hastings             30.00         NT   4 
 -- Grenier, Lindsay             N.Hastings             28.80         NT   3 
 -- Derouchie, Ashley            St.Jos.Cornw           31.50         NT   4 
 -- McDiarmid, Kristy            Carleton Pl.           30.00         NT   4 
 -- Drummond, Becky              Carleton Pl.           28.00         NT   3 
 -- Maloney, Keshia              Paul Dwyer             30.10         NT   4 
 -- Sheridan, Ashley             Ernestown              32.00         NT   5 
 -- Spyke, Taylor                Athens                               NT   5 
 -- Thompson, Mary               Paul Dwyer             30.10         NT   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Evelyn                Perth                  58.90      59.64   1   10  
  2 Folkema, Rebekah             Renfrew                59.00    1:01.62   1    8  
  3 Sinclair, Sara               Courtice S.S         1:05.00    1:03.99   1    6  
  4 Canham, Emilie               Cardinal Newman      1:03.00    1:04.77   1    4  
  5 Lui, Samantha                Mary Ward            1:03.50    1:05.18   1    2  
  6 Blaskie, Brooke              Holy Cross           1:09.00    1:08.20   2    1  
  7 Bryant, Amy                  Trenton              1:08.50    1:08.50   2 
  8 Labonte, Beth                Col. By              1:06.00    1:09.47   1 
  9 Jensen, Alyssa               T.I.S.S              1:04.00    1:10.07   1 
 10 Ciciretto, Victoria          Cardinal Newman      1:05.00    1:11.40   1 
 11 MacGillis, Kelly             Brockville                      1:12.51   2 
 12 Valentino, Sara              Holy Cross                      1:13.21   2 
 13 Cournyea, Tayrn              St. Theresa          1:12.00    1:18.41   2 
 -- Tibbutt, Lorie               Frontenac            1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Munro, Jordan                Perth                1:06.50         NT   1 
 -- Wolno, Emma                  Glebe                1:12.00         NT   2 
 -- O'Connor, Christina          N.Dundas             1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- MacDonald, Lisa              Courtice S.S         1:03.00         NT   1 
 -- Martin, Bobbie               Glebe                1:06.00         NT   1 
 -- Hicke, Erin                  Arnprior             1:08.50         NT   2 
 -- Ferrill-McLaughlin, ?        Carleton Pl.         1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Murphy, Samantha             St.John                56.76         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Samantha             St.John              2:10.93    2:15.61    10  
  2 Thompson, Carise             Highland S.S         2:21.00    2:19.77     8  
  3 Samyn, Victoria              All Saints Css       2:20.00    2:24.03     6  
  4 Boyd, Cleo                   Frontenac            2:28.00    2:25.65     4  
  5 Gossage, Michela             Sydenham             2:25.00    2:27.14     2  
  6 Folkema, Rebekah             Renfrew              2:21.00    2:28.22     1  
  7 Tuck, Kathryn                Col. By              2:22.00    2:30.40  
  8 Graham, Megan                T.I.S.S              2:30.00    2:37.41  
  9 Farnell, Beth                Kingston             2:35.00    2:37.92  
 10 Hodgins, Bronwyn             Perth                2:25.00    2:38.94  
 11 MacDonald, Lisa              Courtice S.S         2:23.00    2:39.23  
 12 Harper, Jillian              T.I.S.S              2:35.00    2:39.84  
 13 Lafontaine, Emma             E.Northumber         2:45.00    2:47.71  
 14 Redman, Brianna              T.I.S.S              2:45.00    2:50.52  
 15 Vrieling, Izy                Col. By              2:49.00    2:52.39  
 16 Bryant, Amy                  Trenton              2:50.00    2:53.15  
 17 Timbrell, Mataya             Rothwell-Osn         2:45.00    2:54.62  
 18 Colangelo, Jennifer          N-Dame(Ajax)         2:50.00    2:55.20  
 19 MacGillis, Kelly             Brockville                      2:56.67  
 20 Dumouchel, Hannah            Trenton              2:50.00    2:57.38  
 21 Rowe, Lauren                 Holy Cross                      2:57.92  
 22 Cournyea, Tayrn              St. Theresa          3:04.00    3:06.31  
 23 Lacroix, Lauren              Trenton              3:10.00    3:11.24  
 24 Curtis, Rebecca              T.I.S.S              2:50.00   x3:36.79  
 -- Collins, Kayla               Arnprior                             NT  
 -- Wolno, Emma                  Glebe                2:42.00         NT  
 -- Lui, Samantha                Mary Ward            2:36.00         DQ  
 -- Ciciretto, Victoria          Cardinal Newman      2:38.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Carise             Highland S.S         4:44.00    4:43.15    10  
  2 Samyn, Victoria              All Saints Css       4:50.00    4:54.07     8  
  3 Folkema, Rachel              Renfrew              5:00.00    4:56.59     6  
  4 Norman, Emma                 T.I.S.S              4:55.00    4:57.01     4  
  5 Boyd, Cleo                   Frontenac            5:05.00    5:01.41     2  
  6 Tuck, Kathryn                Col. By              5:00.00    5:06.44     1  
  7 Osso, Lindsay                T.I.S.S              5:15.00    5:22.08  
  8 Hodgins, Bronwyn             Perth                5:05.00    5:23.14  
  9 Gutierrez, Mariana           All Saints Css       5:20.00    5:25.08  
 10 Graham, Megan                T.I.S.S              5:25.00    5:26.67  
 11 Tryon, Lacey                 Sydenham             5:10.00    5:27.12  
 12 Gossage, Michela             Sydenham             5:10.00    5:27.69  
 13 Harper, Jillian              T.I.S.S              5:31.00   x5:32.47  
 14 Fraser, Alex                 Renfrew              5:40.00    5:35.16  
 15 Laskey, Chrissy              R.S.McLaughl         5:35.00    5:37.44  
 16 Fletcher, Amy                R.S.McLaughl         5:45.00    5:43.42  
 17 Wallace, Jade                E.Northumber         5:45.00    5:46.85  
 18 Gray, Emma                   Courtice S.S         5:40.00    5:50.87  
 19 Morel, Simone                N-Dame(Ajax)         5:20.00    5:57.86  
 20 Thompson, Melanie            Highland S.S         5:55.00    6:02.17  
 21 Timbrell, Mataya             Rothwell-Osn         5:45.00    6:12.94  
 22 Rowe, Lauren                 Holy Cross                      6:13.26  
 23 Dumouchel, Hannah            Trenton              5:58.00    6:30.90  
 24 O'Connor, Christina          N.Dundas             6:30.00    6:31.24  
 25 Lacroix, Lauren              Trenton              6:20.00    7:22.53  
 26 Curtis, Rebecca              T.I.S.S              6:00.00   x7:24.13  
 -- McGraw, Leah                 Frontenac            5:52.00         NT  
 -- Taylor, Lauren               Frontenac            6:00.00         NT  
 -- Lapierre, Brianna            Holy Cross                           NT  
 -- Cox, Julianne                St.John              6:11.00         NT  
 -- Laird, Jocelyn               Kingston                             NT  
 -- Finizio, Corinne             Regiopolis           5:48.00         NT  
 -- Vrieling, Izy                Col. By              6:00.00         NT  
 -- Collins, Kayla               Arnprior                             NT  
 -- Shea, Michelle               Cardinal Newman      5:40.00         NT  
 -- Puncher, Brenda              St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT  
 -- Comacchia, Cassie            Cardinal Newman      6:00.00         NT  
 -- Pena-Cota, Abigail           Regiopolis           5:55.00         NT  
 -- Farnden, Jessica             E.Northumber         5:40.00         NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samyn, Victoria              All Saints Css      10:22.00   10:32.45    10  
  2 Folkema, Rachel              Renfrew             10:50.00   10:49.27     8  
  3 Sills, Taylor                Ernestown           11:00.00   10:59.82     6  
  4 Leggat, Stephanie            Paul Dwyer          11:30.00   11:21.76     4  
  5 Burgess, Emily               Paul Dwyer          11:24.00   11:21.94     2  
  6 Gutierrez, Mariana           All Saints Css      11:00.00   11:32.82     1  
  7 Laskey, Chrissy              R.S.McLaughl        12:00.00   11:44.07  
  8 Osso, Lindsay                T.I.S.S             11:20.00   11:45.64  
  9 McGraw, Leah                 Frontenac           11:57.00   11:55.72  
 10 Guyea, Sabrina               Renfrew                        12:04.14  
 11 Morel, Simone                N-Dame(Ajax)        11:35.00   12:16.09  
 12 Gray, Emma                   Courtice S.S        12:30.00   12:23.28  
 13 Wallace, Jade                E.Northumber        11:59.00   12:26.83  
 14 Thompson, Melanie            Highland S.S        13:00.00   12:43.52  
 15 Comacchia, Cassie            Cardinal Newman     12:00.00   12:53.13  
 16 Kueper, Jaky                 Regiopolis          12:55.00   13:00.23  
 -- Taylor, Lauren               Frontenac           12:40.00         NT  
 -- Fraser, Alex                 Renfrew             12:15.00         NT  
 -- Farnden, Jessica             E.Northumber        11:59.00         NT  
 -- O'Sullivan, Nicole           Holy Cross                           NT  
 -- Lapierre, Brianna            Holy Cross                           NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2'6" height Senior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Claudine             Mary Ward              16.50      16.57   1   10  
  2 Guyea, Sabrina               Renfrew                18.00      16.91   2    8  
  3 Minott, Leashia              Merivale               14.56      17.08   1    6  
  4 Hart, Mallory                Sydenham               17.00      17.23   1    4  
  5 Love, Melissa                Col. By                18.40      18.43   2    2  
  6 Ball, Portia                 Lasalle                           18.59   3    1  
  7 Perry, Rebecca               St.Mary(Brockvil                  18.75   3 
  8 Hayward, Rebecca             Highland S.S           18.00      19.06   2 
  9 DeHoop, Alyssa               Frontenac              19.00      19.78   2 
 10 Manuel, Anja                 N.Dundas                          20.39   3 
 11 Palmer, Cherylanne           Rideau                 19.50      21.66   2 
 -- Kilborn, Mia                 Sydenham               17.50         NT   1 
 -- Pan, Alicia                  Arnprior               16.50         NT   1 
 -- Morgan, Taylor               Regiopolis             16.70         NT   1 
 -- Jansa, Lauren                St. Paul Seconda       16.15         NT   1 
 -- Taylor-Chase, Chanice        N-Dame(Ajax)           13.66         NT   1 
 -- Gillespie, Hannah            E.Northumber           18.50         NT   2 
 -- Asmar, Mayra                 St. Theresa            17.80         NT   2 
 -- Gorra, Kori                  Carleton Pl.           18.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 2'6"" height Senior Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vanderveen, Tasha            N.Dundas             1:08.00    1:08.07   1   10  
  2 Scott, Evelyn                Perth                1:07.50    1:08.41   1    8  
  3 Minott, Leashia              Merivale             1:08.00    1:09.19   1    6  
  4 Farnell, Beth                Kingston             1:12.00    1:12.56   1    4  
  5 Barr, Jenna                  Almonte                49.00    1:12.98   1    2  
  6 Guyea, Sabrina               Renfrew              1:14.00    1:14.06   2    1  
  7 Jeffrey, Brianna             Sydenham             1:13.00    1:14.14   1 
  8 MacMillan, Hillary           Renfrew              1:15.00    1:16.56   2 
  9 Love, Melissa                Col. By              1:14.00    1:18.24   2 
 10 Kauffeldt, Janie             Renfrew              1:14.00    1:18.59   2 
 11 Mueller, Stephanie           Rideau               1:13.00    1:18.82   1 
 12 Ireton, Aislyn               Perth                1:16.10    1:19.76   3 
 13 Rumsam, Rachel               E.Northumber         1:14.00    1:20.11   2 
 14 Hayward, Rebecca             Highland S.S         1:19.00    1:20.43   3 
 15 Labonte, Beth                Col. By              1:15.00    1:22.45   2 
 16 Colangelo, Jennifer          N-Dame(Ajax)         1:20.00    1:23.15   3 
 -- Kilborn, Mia                 Sydenham             1:25.00         NT   3 
 -- Hicke, Erin                  Arnprior                             NT   3 
 -- Asmar, Mayra                 St. Theresa          1:16.00         NT   2 
 -- Martin, Bobbie               Glebe                1:16.00         NT   3 
 -- Warren, Paige                N.Dundas             1:12.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                  53.40      53.36   1   10  
  2 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                   48.00      53.91   1    8  
  3 East Northumberland S.S.  'A'                       55.00      56.00   1    6  
  4 Paul Dwyer C.H.S.  'A'                                         58.37   2    4  
  5 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                              55.00      58.50   2    2  
  6 Col. By S.S.  'A'                                   58.90      58.85   1    1  
 -- Merivale H.S.  'A'                                  59.00         NT   2 
 -- Frontenac S.S.  'A'                                               NT   2 
 -- Mary Ward C.S.S.  'A'                               49.80         NT   1 
 -- Notre Dame Catholic S.S.(Ajax)  'A'                 50.28         NT   1 
 -- Carleton Place  'A'                                               NT   2 
 -- Glebe C.I.  'A'                                     55.00         NT   1 
 -- Holy Cross S.S.  'A'                                              NT   1 
 -- Arnprior D.H.S.  'A'                                              NT   2 
 
Girls High Jump Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ball, Portia                 Lasalle                1.70m      1.60m    10  
  2 Ethier, Julie                Fellowes               1.60m      1.45m     8  
  3 Kauffeldt, Janie             Renfrew                1.45m      1.40m     5  
  3 Mueller, Stephanie           Rideau                 1.51m      1.40m     5  
  5 Rumsam, Rachel               E.Northumber                      1.35m     1.5
  5 Weston, Tosha                T.I.S.S                1.45m      1.35m     1.5
  7 Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluw     Trinity                1.35m      1.30m  
  7 Zilstra, Alison              Loyalist               1.40m      1.30m  
 -- Munro, Jordan                Perth                  1.45m         NH  
 -- Hennigar, Kaytlin            Almonte                1.55m         NH  
 -- Mazur, Olivia                T.I.S.S                1.40m         NH  
 -- Terrell, Emery               Glebe                  1.60m         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor-Chase, Chanice        N-Dame(Ajax)           5.44m      5.15m    10  
  2 Young, Morgan                Sydenham               5.09m      4.72m     8  
  3 Jansa, Lauren                St. Paul Seconda       4.82m      4.64m     6  
  4 Drummond, Becky              Carleton Pl.           5.00m      4.37m     3  
  4 Milne, Krista                N.Dundas               5.02m      4.37m     3  
  6 Gordanier, Katie             Lasalle                5.00m      4.31m     1  
  7 Campbell, Kate               Renfrew                4.60m      4.15m  
  7 Hobbs, Sarah                 Frontenac              4.70m      4.15m  
  9 Orr, Justine                 Ernestown              4.30m      4.14m  
 10 Verzosa, Kate-Lynn           Arnprior                          4.13m  
 11 Yolkowskie, Brianna          Renfrew                4.42m      4.12m  
 12 Mazur, Olivia                T.I.S.S                4.20m      4.11m  
 13 Shaher, Diane                S.Carleton                        4.08m  
 14 Gillespie, Hannah            E.Northumber                      4.02m  
 15 Ward, Kendra                 Seaway                 3.48m      3.99m  
 16 Benton, Stephanie            Holy Cross                        3.95m  
 17 Palmer, Cherylanne           Rideau                 4.40m      3.87m  
 18 Cox, Julianne                St.John                4.10m      3.35m  
 -- Bowen, Courtney              Merivale               4.85m         ND  
 -- Sheridan, Ashley             Ernestown              3.90m         ND  
 -- McIntyre, Kaitlyn            T.I.S.S                4.87m         ND  
 -- Ethier, Julie                Fellowes               4.50m         ND  
 -- Spyke, Taylor                Athens                               ND  
 -- Robb, Melanie                Regiopolis             4.45m         ND  
 -- Pan, Alicia                  Arnprior               5.05m         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jansa, Lauren                St. Paul Seconda      10.06m     10.40m    10  
  2 Hill, Samantha               Eastern Commerce                 10.30m     8  
  3 Kauffeldt, Janie             Renfrew                9.60m     10.22m     6  
  4 Drummond, Becky              Carleton Pl.          10.06m     10.05m     4  
  5 Mueller, Stephanie           Rideau                 9.65m      9.99m     2  
  6 Verzosa, Kate-Lynn           Arnprior               9.50m      9.98m     1  
  7 Gordanier, Katie             Lasalle                9.00m      9.86m  
  8 Milne, Krista                N.Dundas              10.30m      9.75m  
  9 Hobbs, Sarah                 Frontenac              9.66m      9.57m  
 10 Yolkowskie, Brianna          Renfrew                8.92m      9.20m  
 11 Urbancic, Tasha              Kingston               9.00m      9.07m  
 12 Benton, Stephanie            Holy Cross                        8.98m  
 13 DeHoop, Alyssa               Frontenac              8.50m      7.92m  
 -- Weston, Tosha                T.I.S.S                9.69m         ND  
 -- Cox, Julianne                St.John                7.80m         ND  
 -- Pan, Alicia                  Arnprior               9.89m         ND  
 -- Robb, Melanie                Regiopolis            10.60m         ND  
 -- McIntyre, Kaitlyn            T.I.S.S               10.12m         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Melissa              Perth                 10.70m     10.64m    10  
  2 Sleeth, Julie                Sydenham              11.20m     10.35m     8  
  3 Widmont, Ashley              Frontenac             11.20m     10.10m     6  
  4 Thompson, Chelsea            Almonte                           8.15m     4  
  5 McLellan, Zoe                Almonte                           7.72m     2  
  6 Laing, Krista                Paul Dwyer             8.00m      7.23m     1  
  7 Toshakovski, Christina       E.Northumber                      6.57m  
 -- McGregor, Shyanne            Sydenham               9.50m         ND  
 -- Nash, Brittany               Sydenham                             ND  
 -- Demers, Samantha             Regiopolis             7.86m         ND  
 -- St. Jean, Ashley             Regiopolis             7.09m         ND  
 -- Lynde, Alex                  Port Perry High       10.10m         ND  
 -- Dougherty, Caitlin           Renfrew                9.60m         ND  
 -- Mirza, Asifa                 Renfrew                8.10m         ND  
 -- Dougherty, Sarah             Renfrew                9.60m         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Widmont, Ashley              Frontenac             35.45m     31.63m    10  
  2 Sleeth, Julie                Sydenham              32.00m     27.83m     8  
  3 Purcell, Katie               T.I.S.S                          27.70m     6  
  4 Clinton, Kayla               Sydenham              29.00m     23.12m     4  
  5 Lemkay, Cara                 Fellowes              26.00m     22.99m     2  
  6 Collins, Jennifer            Bill Crothers SS      25.00m     21.10m     1  
  7 Poff, Megan                  N.Hastings            20.00m     21.05m  
  8 Glass, Katie                 Sydenham                         19.91m  
  9 Toshakovski, Christina       E.Northumber                     18.53m  
 10 Laing, Krista                Paul Dwyer            24.00m     17.73m  
 11 Mlakar, Kristy               St. Paul Seconda      22.40m     17.53m  
 12 Chapman, Hayley              E.Northumber                     15.20m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 gm. Senior Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Widmont, Ashley              Frontenac             34.54m     32.57m    10  
  2 Perry, Rebecca               St.Mary(Brockvil                 32.47m     8  
  3 Ball, Portia                 Lasalle               30.00m     29.96m     6  
  4 Lemkay, Cara                 Fellowes              28.00m     29.76m     4  
  5 Mlakar, Kristy               St. Paul Seconda      28.60m     29.21m     2  
  6 Collins, Jennifer            Bill Crothers SS      31.00m     29.20m     1  
  7 Thomas, Melissa              Perth                 27.30m     28.73m  
  8 Purcell, Katie               T.I.S.S                          27.40m  
  9 Glass, Katie                 Sydenham                         26.65m  
 10 Glover, Jasmine              Carleton Pl.                     24.68m  
 11 Laing, Krista                Paul Dwyer            24.00m     22.38m  
 12 Stratton, Sara               T.I.S.S               22.00m     22.27m  
 12 Woodford, Caitlin            All Saints Css        20.00m     22.27m  
 14 Halverson, Heather           St. Theresa           24.80m     21.16m  
 15 Dhaene, Brittany             E.Northumber                     18.05m  
 -- Dumouchel, Hannah            Trenton                              ND  
 -- Chapman, Hayley              E.Northumber                         ND  
 -- Dougherty, Sarah             Renfrew               24.10m         ND  
 -- Lynde, Alex                  Port Perry High       19.00m         ND  
 -- Mirza, Asifa                 Renfrew               20.00m         ND  
 -- Dougherty, Caitlin           Renfrew               24.50m         ND  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                 4:12.00    4:16.41   1   10  
  2 Col. By S.S.  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:24.06   1    8  
  3 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                4:15.00    4:24.44   1    6  
  4 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                            4:22.00    4:25.19   1    4  
  5 Perth D.C.I.  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:32.61   1    2  
  6 Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                            4:25.00    4:39.63   1 
  7 Bill Crothers SS  'A'                             4:25.00    4:41.93   1    1  
 -- Cardinal Newman C S S  'A'                                        NT   2 
 -- Thousand Is. S.S.  'C'                            4:40.00         NT   2 
 -- Mary Ward C.S.S.  'A'                                             NT   2 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'C'                                                 NT   2 
 -- Paul Dwyer C.H.S.  'A'                                            NT   2 
 -- Notre Dame Catholic S.S.(Ajax)  'A'                               NT   2 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'B'                                 4:30.00         NT   1 
 -- Kingston C.V.I.  'A'                                              NT   2 
 -- East Northumberland S.S.  'A'                                     NT   2 
 -- Arnprior D.H.S.  'A'                                              NT   2 
 -- Glebe C.I.  'A'                                   4:39.00         NT   1 
 
Girls Pole Vault Open Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Sarah                 T.I.S.S                2.60m      2.55m    10  
 -- Terrell, Emery               Glebe                  2.25m         NH  
 
Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Codyre, Katey                Courtice S.S         5:16.00    5:21.98    10  
  2 Leggat, Stephanie            Paul Dwyer           5:40.00    5:43.36     8  
  3 Tryon, Lacey                 Sydenham             5:45.00    5:47.42     6  
  4 Burgess, Emily               Paul Dwyer           5:45.00    5:52.31     4  
  5 Lafontaine, Emma             E.Northumber                    5:55.47     2  
  6 Cleave, Sarah                Bayside              6:06.00    6:00.19     1  
  7 MacMillan, Hillary           Renfrew              5:48.00    6:01.02  
  8 Farquarson, Shannon          Mary Ward                       6:02.14  
  9 Sinclair, Sara               Courtice S.S         6:00.00    6:05.60  
 10 Ireton, Aislyn               Perth                           6:07.78  
 11 Gutierrez, Mariana           All Saints Css       6:00.00    6:16.87  
 12 Shea, Michelle               Cardinal Newman      6:05.00    6:31.91  
 13 Bell, Siobhan                Rideau               6:45.00    6:34.47  
 14 Brownhill, Kayleigh          All Saints Css       7:15.00    6:37.29  
 15 Morel, Simone                N-Dame(Ajax)         6:00.00    6:43.44  
 -- Jeffrey, Brianna             Sydenham             6:00.00         NT  
 -- Smegal, Alison               Paul Dwyer           5:55.00         NT  
 -- Rostek, Marissa              Regiopolis           6:11.00         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton, Jamie                T.I.S.S                11.40      11.13q  1 
  2 Riccuiti, Sasha              Bill Crothers SS       11.80      11.28q  2 
  3 Paul, Vincent                L'Heritage             12.50      11.56q  3 
  4 Lodge, Stan                  St.Mary(Brockvil                  11.69q  6 
  5 Gwalchmai, Braedon           Arnprior               12.20      11.75q  6 
  6 Bitchoka, Ross               Col. By                12.30      11.81q  1 
  7 Francis, Malcolm             N-Dame(Ajax)           11.88      11.84q  3 
  8 Boileau, Scott               T.I.S.S                11.80      11.97q  3 
  9 Sanger, Tarek                St. Michael Chs        12.20      12.07   5 
 10 Hook, Michael                Arnprior               12.90      12.19   1 
 11 Graham, Jeff                 Col. By                12.40      12.21   2 
 12 Lu, Elvin                    Bill Crothers SS       12.50      12.28   5 
 12 Thompson, Dylan              Gananoque              12.00      12.28   6 
 14 Baladad, Brandon             Cardinal Newman        12.80      12.35   3 
 15 Nelson, Rashayne             Paul Dwyer             12.20      12.38   3 
 16 Brglez, Jacob                Port Hope High S       14.00      12.40   1 
 16 Phillips, Jarred             Bill Crothers SS       13.00      12.40   3 
 18 Lozada, Mark                 Cardinal Newman        12.70      12.41   6 
 18 Fox, Ryan                    Regiopolis             13.50      12.41   3 
 20 Zubilewich, Zachary          St. Paul Seconda       12.80      12.47   6 
 21 Higgins, Winston             Cardinal Newman        13.20      12.50   6 
 21 Davis, Reshawn               Paul Dwyer                        12.50   1 
 23 Chen, Daniel                 Merivale               12.80      12.60   5 
 24 Young, Graeme                Rideau                 12.50      12.75   4 
 25 Matos, Jesse                 St.Mary(Brockvil                  12.84   6 
 26 Selleck, Kurtis              S.Grenville            13.50      12.88   2 
 27 McCurdy, Alex                Perth                  13.20      13.00   6 
 27 Swolfs, Darien               S.Grenville            13.50      13.00   4 
 29 Paladeau, Paco               Athens                            13.38   4 
 -- Lewis, Branden               Sydenham               12.20         NT   4 
 -- Fauvel, Philippe             Sydenham                             NT   2 
 -- MacDonald, Bryce             Paul Dwyer             12.90         NT   2 
 -- Samuel, Josh                 Mary Ward              12.90         NT   2 
 -- Blanchard, Dustin            T.I.S.S                11.90         NT   5 
 -- Adamyczk, Jake               Lasalle                              NT   3 
 -- Semeniuk, Marshall           All Saints Css         13.00         NT   5 
 -- Vandusen, Jimmy              Athens                               NT   2 
 -- Hoelke, Marshal              Rideau                 12.20         NT   2 
 -- Ahmed, Nabil                 Glebe                  13.40         NT   5 
 -- Lu, Jeffrey                  Glebe                  12.80         NT   4 
 -- Goulette, Logan              Renfrew                12.30         NT   1 
 -- Knapp, Riley                 St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   5 
 -- Beckett, Steve               Gananoque              13.00         NT   4 
 -- Kilpatrick, Luke             Regiopolis             14.30         NT   1 
 -- Johnston, Tylor              E.Northumber           12.90         NT   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashton, Jamie                T.I.S.S                11.13      11.88    10  
  2 Riccuiti, Sasha              Bill Crothers SS       11.28      11.97     8  
  3 Gwalchmai, Braedon           Arnprior               11.75      12.08     6  
  4 Francis, Malcolm             N-Dame(Ajax)           11.84      12.10     4  
  5 Lodge, Stan                  St.Mary(Brockvil       11.69      12.20     2  
  6 Paul, Vincent                L'Heritage             11.56      12.35     1  
  7 Bitchoka, Ross               Col. By                11.81      12.37  
  8 Boileau, Scott               T.I.S.S                11.97      12.57  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanger, Tarek                St. Michael Chs        24.55      24.14   1   10  
  2 Broderick, Gabriel           Cardinal Newman        24.14      24.39   1    8  
  3 Riccuiti, Sasha              Bill Crothers SS       24.40      24.47   1    6  
  4 Francis, Malcolm             N-Dame(Ajax)           24.11      24.51   1    4  
  5 Melcher, Trevor              Col. By                25.90      24.83   3    2  
  6 Leeflang, Colin              Perth                  25.25      25.02   2    1  
  7 Grogan, Lamar                Bill Crothers SS       25.00      25.03   2 
  8 Bitar, Marc                  Col. By                24.90      25.04   1 
  9 Vos, Tyler                   Quinte Secondary       25.21      25.09   2 
 10 Hurford, Tristan             T.I.S.S                26.00      25.18   3 
 11 Baladad, Brandon             Cardinal Newman        25.70      25.23   3 
 12 VanLeeuwen, Cole             Sydenham               25.30      25.27   2 
 13 Gwalchmai, Braedon           Arnprior               25.50      25.28   2 
 14 Lodge, Stan                  St.Mary(Brockvil                  25.51   6 
 15 Lu, Elvin                    Bill Crothers SS       25.50      25.58   3 
 16 Semeniuk, Marshall           All Saints Css         26.00      25.79   3 
 17 Graham, Jeff                 Col. By                25.90      26.02   3 
 18 Zubilewich, Zachary          St. Paul Seconda       27.50      26.52   4 
 19 MacDonald, Lawson            St.Jos.Cornw           26.00      26.73   4 
 20 Lozada, Mark                 Cardinal Newman        25.30      26.85   2 
 21 Leeman, Scott                Kingston                          26.98   5 
 22 Richards, Kevin              S.Grenville            26.00      27.02   4 
 23 Chen, Daniel                 Merivale               29.60      27.18   5 
 24 Basset, Andy                 Almonte                27.00      27.35   4 
 25 Drasnin, Dale                R.S.McLaughl           29.50      28.59   5 
 26 Chevarie, Josh               Holy Cross                        28.77   6 
 -- Stolle, Ben                  S.Carleton                           NT   6 
 -- Asselstine, Steven           Sydenham               27.00         NT   4 
 -- Duncan, Jordan               Paul Dwyer             24.50         NT   1 
 -- MacDonald, Bryce             Paul Dwyer             25.80         NT   3 
 -- Samuel, Josh                 Mary Ward              26.20         NT   4 
 -- Harper, Ryan                 T.I.S.S                25.00         NT   2 
 -- Adamyczk, Jake               Lasalle                25.00         NT   1 
 -- Johnston, Tylor              E.Northumber           25.00         NT   2 
 -- Knapp, Riley                 St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   5 
 -- Girdler, Mike                Port Hope High S       32.00         NT   5 
 -- Young, Graeme                Rideau                 27.60         NT   4 
 -- McDonald, Matt               Trenton                29.47         NT   4 
 -- Arnold, Khalil               R.S.McLaughl           23.50         NT   1 
 -- Goulette, Logan              Renfrew                26.00         NT   3 
 -- Brglez, Jacob                Port Hope High S       29.80         NT   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Ashton                 All Saints Css         55.00      54.58   1   10  
  2 Broderick, Gabriel           Cardinal Newman        54.40      54.94   1    8  
  3 Melcher, Trevor              Col. By                56.30      55.23   1    6  
  4 Trickey, Ben                 Sydenham               57.00      55.60   1    4  
  5 Robitaille, Kevin            Heritage Regiona       54.96      55.93   1    2  
  6 Leeflang, Colin              Perth                  58.10      56.66   2    1  
  7 Weatherall, Evan             Quinte Secondary       57.50      57.01   2 
  8 McCleery, Kyle               S.Carleton                        57.32   2 
  9 Arnold, Khalil               R.S.McLaughl           53.40      57.39   1 
 10 Hajkowski, Jordan            Mary Ward              57.50      57.78   2 
 11 MacDonald, Lawson            St.Jos.Cornw           56.00      58.75   1 
 12 Vos, Tyler                   Quinte Secondary       57.60      59.05   2 
 13 Ellis, David                 Bill Crothers SS       56.50      59.13   1 
 14 Hurford, Tristan             T.I.S.S                58.00      59.99   2 
 15 Gill, Nicholas               Renfrew                58.00    1:00.57   2 
 16 Phillips, Jarred             Bill Crothers SS     1:01.00    1:00.85   3 
 17 Eyre, Jason                  T.I.S.S                59.00    1:01.34   3 
 18 Beggs, Eduardo               Col. By                58.90    1:01.93   2 
 19 Wannamaker, Ryan             Paul Dwyer             56.50    1:03.56   1 
 20 Carroll, Luke                St.Mary(Brockvil                1:03.72   3 
 21 Hamilton, Malcolm            Regiopolis                      1:04.69   2 
 22 Grogan, Lamar                Bill Crothers SS       55.00    1:08.75   1 
 23 Jordan, Logan                Regiopolis           1:08.00    1:14.37   3 
 -- Beckett, Steve               Gananoque            1:10.00         NT   3 
 -- Stolle, Ben                  S.Carleton                           NT   3 
 -- Harper, Ryan                 T.I.S.S                58.00         NT   2 
 -- Duncan, Jordan               Paul Dwyer             57.50         NT   2 
 -- VanLeeuwen, Cole             Sydenham               58.00         NT   2 
 -- Asselstine, Steven           Sydenham             1:06.00         NT   3 
 -- Matos, Jesse                 St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   3 
 -- Chevarie, Josh               Holy Cross                           NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Steven               Heritage Regiona     2:08.90    2:08.99    10  
  2 Robitaille, Kevin            Heritage Regiona     2:08.70    2:10.55     8  
  3 Hyde, Ashton                 All Saints Css       2:08.00    2:11.33     6  
  4 DiRienzo, Michael            Neil McNeil          2:07.00    2:11.65     4  
  5 McCleery, Kyle               S.Carleton                      2:12.15     2  
  6 Smith, Liam                  Highland S.S         2:07.00    2:13.09     1  
  7 Trickey, Ben                 Sydenham             2:12.00    2:13.38  
  8 Kataki, Rubin                Merivale             2:08.00    2:21.67  
  9 Pryor, Mark                  R.S.McLaughl         2:35.00    2:21.69  
 10 Ellis, David                 Bill Crothers SS     2:17.00    2:23.27  
 11 Laite, Logan                 Trenton              2:34.00    2:23.30  
 12 Zhu, Felix                   Col. By              2:28.00    2:25.88  
 13 Olsen, Erik                  S.Carleton                      2:27.57  
 14 Commodore, Josh              St.Jos.Cornw         2:18.00    2:27.80  
 15 Beggs, Eduardo               Col. By              2:24.00    2:30.32  
 16 Eliot, Matt                  Frontenac                       2:31.45  
 17 Nazareth, Dan                Paul Dwyer           2:29.00    2:31.69  
 18 Young, Trevor                Gananoque            2:20.00    2:32.57  
 19 Helmer, Matt                 Merivale             2:15.00    2:33.30  
 20 Sidhu, Gurjant               Trenton              2:32.00    2:38.00  
 21 Mitchell, Cameron            Bill Crothers SS     2:30.00    2:38.44  
 22 Zvonarich, Boden             Arnprior                        2:49.69  
 23 Patrick, Ryan                Arnprior                        2:54.95  
 24 Lovely, Shane                R.S.McLaughl         2:35.00    3:09.18  
 -- Barr, Logan                  Kingston                             NT  
 -- Freda, Issac                 Glebe                2:20.00         NT  
 -- Ostiguy, Tim                 Kingston             2:20.00         NT  
 -- Krol, Parker                 St.Jos.Cornw         2:18.00         NT  
 -- Duong, Eric                  Glebe                2:25.00         NT  
 -- Noccey, Ryan                 St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT  
 -- Kelly, Tyler                 Renfrew              2:30.00         NT  
 -- Jordan, Logan                Regiopolis           2:20.00         NT  
 -- Hajkowski, Jordan            Mary Ward            2:18.00         DQ  
 -- Eyre, Jason                  T.I.S.S              2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Macrow, Eric                 Holy Cross           2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Hetherington, Alan           R.S.McLaughl         2:20.00         DQ  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Matt             R.S.McLaughl         4:10.00    4:23.49    10  
  2 Coughler, Jeremy             Port Hope High S     4:13.00    4:23.61     8  
  3 Woods, Josh                  Arnprior             4:21.00    4:27.24     6  
  4 Potter, Steven               Heritage Regiona     4:23.50    4:27.62     4  
  5 Smith, Liam                  Highland S.S         4:20.00    4:27.93     2  
  6 Doxtater, Adam               Bayside              4:28.00    4:28.23     1  
  7 Gignac, Donovan              Esc Theriault        4:30.00    4:28.56  
  8 Richardson, Ben              Bill Crothers SS     4:35.00    4:31.54  
  9 Wynands, Eric                T.I.S.S              4:30.00    4:39.61  
 10 Belore, Nick                 Sydenham             4:45.00    4:39.91  
 11 McCleery, Kyle               S.Carleton           5:30.00    4:40.93  
 12 Kataki, Rubin                Merivale             4:28.00    4:42.40  
 13 Maietta, Rafaelle            Bill Crothers SS     4:40.00    4:47.96  
 14 Gilmour, Matt                Bill Crothers SS     4:40.00    4:48.30  
 15 Hetherington, Alan           R.S.McLaughl         4:30.00    4:52.97  
 16 Macrow, Eric                 Holy Cross           4:50.00    4:54.01  
 17 Quinn, Chad                  E.Northumber         4:45.00    4:57.15  
 18 Eliot, Matt                  Frontenac                       4:59.76  
 19 Pryor, Mark                  R.S.McLaughl         5:15.00    5:00.97  
 20 Laite, Logan                 Trenton              5:07.00    5:02.84  
 21 Ostiguy, Tim                 Kingston                        5:05.99  
 22 Carruthers, Liam             All Saints Css       5:00.00    5:07.37  
 23 Rector, Josh                 Col. By              5:15.00    5:08.13  
 24 Helmer, Matt                 Merivale             4:28.00    5:08.69  
 25 Brazeau, Kade                T.I.S.S              5:10.00    5:09.68  
 26 Nazareth, Dan                Paul Dwyer           4:59.00    5:10.12  
 27 Zhu, Felix                   Col. By              5:22.00    5:10.54  
 28 Olsen, Erik                  S.Carleton           5:50.00    5:13.31  
 29 Doiron, Gabriel              Paul Dwyer           4:59.00    5:13.32  
 30 Anderson, Ryan               All Saints Css       5:00.00    5:18.06  
 31 Barkley, Denzil              Seaway               5:35.20    5:18.48  
 32 Sommerville, Tommy           Perth                5:25.00    5:21.89  
 33 Young, Trevor                Gananoque            6:00.00    5:22.93  
 34 Bloome, Tanner               St. Paul Seconda     5:17.00    5:24.63  
 35 Zvonarich, Boden             Arnprior             5:22.00    5:29.18  
 36 Lovely, Shane                R.S.McLaughl         5:15.00   x5:36.07  
 37 Sidhu, Gurjant               Trenton              5:10.00    5:38.09  
 38 Baylis, Graydon              Seaway               5:35.20    5:43.91  
 -- Sneyd-Dewar, Nathaniel       Glebe                5:00.00         NT  
 -- Freda, Issac                 Glebe                5:02.00         NT  
 -- Commodore, Josh              St.Jos.Cornw         4:45.00         NT  
 -- Rioux, Calvin                Paul Dwyer           5:15.00         NT  
 -- Kelly, Tyler                 Renfrew              5:10.00         NT  
 -- DiRienzo, Michael            Neil McNeil          4:27.00         NT  
 -- Dagg, Keegan                 E.Northumber         4:45.00         NT  
 -- Smith, Martin                Regiopolis           5:18.80         NT  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy             Port Hope High S     9:10.00    9:01.57    10  
  2 Woods, Josh                  Arnprior             9:41.00    9:09.33     8  
  3 Doxtater, Adam               Bayside              9:43.00    9:38.79     6  
  4 Wynands, Eric                T.I.S.S              9:45.00    9:44.02     4  
  5 Gignac, Donovan              Esc Theriault        9:45.00    9:46.41     2  
  6 Richardson, Ben              Bill Crothers SS    10:00.00    9:58.60     1  
  7 Maietta, Rafaelle            Bill Crothers SS    10:10.00   10:00.94  
  8 Belore, Nick                 Sydenham            10:00.00   10:11.70  
  9 Gilmour, Matt                Bill Crothers SS    10:10.00   10:20.25  
 10 Quinn, Chad                  E.Northumber        10:30.00   10:23.30  
 11 Trimble, Joel                St. Michael Chs     11:06.00   10:38.97  
 12 Carruthers, Liam             All Saints Css      11:15.00   10:43.08  
 13 Anderson, Ryan               All Saints Css      11:15.00   10:43.36  
 14 Doiron, Gabriel              Paul Dwyer          11:00.00   10:43.66  
 15 Brazeau, Kade                T.I.S.S             10:50.00   10:47.40  
 16 Sommerville, Tommy           Perth               11:00.00   10:54.53  
 17 Mitchell, Cameron            Bill Crothers SS    11:00.00  x10:54.86  
 18 Noccey, Ryan                 St.Mary(Brockvil               11:05.82  
 19 Emmons, Ethan                St.Mary(Brockvil               12:15.33  
 -- Barr, Logan                  Kingston                             NT  
 -- Bloome, Tanner               St. Paul Seconda    11:15.00         NT  
 -- Rioux, Calvin                Paul Dwyer          11:15.00         NT  
 -- Walsh, Ryan                  Regiopolis          11:17.00         NT  
 -- Hamilton, Malcolm            Regiopolis          11:45.00         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 2'9" height Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Jacob              Arnprior               15.19      15.08   1   10  
  2 Hoyle, Taylor                E.Northumber           16.30      16.32   1    8  
  3 Reavie, David                Brockville             16.96      16.60   1    6  
  4 Rothwell, Graydon            Carleton Pl.           16.50      17.45   1    4  
  5 Kebede, Mickey               Neil McNeil            19.00      17.65   2    2  
  6 Riley-Janzen, Jacob          Loyalist               17.00      17.70   1    1  
  7 Bergeron, Zachary            L'Heritage             18.00      18.12   2 
  8 Emmons, Ethan                St.Mary(Brockvil                  18.60   2 
  9 Smith, Matt                  St.Mary(Brockvil                  19.02   2 
 10 Tennant, James               Loyalist               18.10      19.14   2 
 11 Atkinson, Nathaniel          Neil McNeil            18.80      20.27   2 
 -- Dagg, Riley                  E.Northumber           18.00         NT   1 
 -- Bailey, John                 Glebe                  16.80         NT   1 
 -- Davis, Reshawn               Paul Dwyer             16.50         NT   1 
 -- Sauve, Dane                  Rideau                 18.30         NT   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2'9" height Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Jacob              Arnprior               44.90      44.40   1   10  
  2 Eyre, Jason                  T.I.S.S                           45.19   3    8  
  3 Bitar, Marc                  Col. By                43.90      45.56   1    6  
  4 Hook, Michael                Arnprior               47.10      47.10   1    4  
  5 Gill, Nicholas               Renfrew                50.00      47.51   2    2  
  6 Hoyle, Taylor                E.Northumber           46.00      47.60   1    1  
  7 Basset, Andy                 Almonte                55.00      48.98   2 
  8 Tennant, James               Loyalist               47.10      49.12   1 
  9 Kebede, Mickey               Neil McNeil            55.00      49.85   3 
 10 Emmons, Ethan                St.Mary(Brockvil                  50.06   3 
 11 Patrick, Ryan                Arnprior               49.10      50.12   2 
 12 Bailey, John                 Glebe                  50.00      50.18   2 
 13 Reavie, David                Brockville                        50.43   3 
 14 Davis, Reshawn               Paul Dwyer             55.00      50.85   3 
 15 Atkinson, Nathaniel          Neil McNeil            55.00      51.63   3 
 16 Riley-Janzen, Jacob          Loyalist               47.70      51.69   1 
 17 Carroll, Luke                St.Mary(Brockvil                  52.06   4 
 18 Harper, Ryan                 T.I.S.S                           52.08   3 
 -- Ostiguy, Tim                 Kingston               49.00         NT   2 
 -- Southey, Basil               Trinity                48.30         NT   1 
 -- Wannamaker, Ryan             Paul Dwyer             50.50         NT   2 
 -- Dagg, Riley                  E.Northumber           52.00         NT   2 
 -- Walsh, Ryan                  Regiopolis             47.14         NT   1 
 -- Smith, Matt                  St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   4 
 -- Dagg, Keegan                 E.Northumber           52.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                              47.50      48.52   1   10  
  2 Bill Crothers SS  'A'                                          48.95   2    8  
  3 Col. By S.S.  'A'                                   47.30      49.27   1    6  
  4 Arnprior D.H.S.  'A'                                48.00      49.29   1    4  
  5 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                  47.00      50.59   1    2  
 -- Cardinal Newman C S S  'A'                          47.80         NT   1 
 -- Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                              48.20         NT   1 
 -- Glebe C.I.  'A'                                     52.00         NT   2 
 -- Port Hope High School  'A'                                        NT   2 
 -- Paul Dwyer C.H.S.  'A'                                            NT   2 
 -- East Northumberland S.S.  'A'                       49.00         NT   2 
 -- Carleton Place  'A'                                 49.00         NT   2 
 
Boys High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purcell, Pat                 St.Mary(Brockvil                  1.71m    10  
  2 Laforest, Justin             Almonte                1.55m      1.68m     8  
  3 Comrie, Alex                 N.Hastings             1.60m      1.65m     5  
  3 Welch, Jackson               Bill Crothers SS       1.70m      1.65m     5  
  5 Paladeau, Paco               Athens                            1.60m     2  
  6 Semeniuk, Marshall           All Saints Css         1.50m      1.55m 0.33333
  6 Moore, Cody                  Arnprior               1.75m      1.55m 0.33333
  6 Henry, Dakota                St.John                1.60m      1.55m 0.33333
  9 Swolfs, Darien               S.Grenville            1.55m      1.50m  
 -- Cotto, Nic                   T.I.S.S                1.50m         NH  
 -- Hoyle, Taylor                E.Northumber           1.55m         NH  
 -- Severson, Luke               St.Mary(Brockvil                     NH  
 -- Piepers, Taha                Carleton Pl.           1.70m         NH  
 -- Johnston, Tylor              E.Northumber           1.55m         NH  
 -- Coleman, Lucas               Bill Crothers SS       1.80m         NH  
 -- Graham, Jeff                 Col. By                              NH  
 -- Melcher, Trevor              Col. By                1.61m         NH  
 -- Craig, Jabari                Cardinal Newman        1.65m         NH  
 -- Leeflang, Colin              Perth                  1.55m         NH  
 -- Beckett, Steve               Gananoque              1.50m         NH  
 -- Dussault, Samuel             L'Heritage             1.50m         NH  
 -- Southey, Basil               Trinity                1.55m         NH  
 -- Labelle, Ryan                S.Carleton             1.50m         NH  
 -- Bergeron, Zachary            L'Heritage             1.45m         NH  
 -- Girdler, Mike                Port Hope High S       1.45m         NH  
 -- Davis, Reshawn               Paul Dwyer             1.60m         NH  
 -- Walsh, Ryan                  Regiopolis             1.55m         NH  
 -- Bell, Jacob                  Ernestown              1.40m         NH  
 -- Vandusen, Jimmy              Athens                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Lawson           Char-Lan               2.65m      2.70m    10  
  2 Zanchetta, Cole              T.I.S.S                2.15m      2.55m     8  
  3 Rothwell, Graydon            Carleton Pl.           2.75m     J2.55m     6  
  4 McNaughton, Duncan           Carleton Pl.           2.45m     J2.55m     4  
  5 Kuipers, Edwin               Char-Lan               2.40m     J2.55m     2  
  6 Rhude, Jordon                T.I.S.S                2.40m      2.40m     1  
 -- Viapond, Liam                Char-Lan               2.40m         NH  
 -- Fourney, Jacob               Char-Lan               2.40m         NH  
 -- Roddick, Jamie               T.I.S.S                2.00m         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Itani, Al                    Col. By               11.01m     12.10m    10  
  2 Ashby, Tim                   N.Dundas              11.80m     11.05m     8  
  3 Bitar, Marc                  Col. By                          10.95m     6  
  4 Thompson, Dylan              Gananoque             12.00m     10.90m     4  
  5 Fox, Ryan                    Regiopolis            10.93m     10.58m     2  
  6 Lefebvre, Ryan               T.I.S.S               10.90m     10.51m     1  
  7 Reavie, David                Brockville             9.72m     10.47m  
  8 Quinn, Greg                  E.Northumber          10.30m     10.42m  
  9 Fauvel, Philippe             Sydenham                         10.24m  
 10 Rothwell, Graydon            Carleton Pl.          10.66m     10.15m  
 11 Bell, Jacob                  Ernestown              9.80m     10.14m  
 12 MacDonald, Brandon           Sydenham              10.99m     10.10m  
 13 Everson, Tyler               Port Hope High S       9.95m     10.03m  
 14 Gibson, Ryan                 Highland S.S          10.00m      9.95m  
 15 Lewis, Branden               Sydenham                          9.92m  
 16 Pearson, Jim                 Carleton Pl.          10.50m      9.81m  
 17 Selleck, Kurtis              S.Grenville           10.00m      9.78m  
 18 Wheeler, Darby               St.Jos.Cornw           9.25m      9.53m  
 19 Rector, Josh                 Col. By                           8.70m  
 20 Gibson, Liam                 E.Northumber                      8.51m  
 21 Severson, Luke               St.Mary(Brockvil                  8.32m  
 -- Sloat, Russell               T.I.S.S               10.50m         ND  
 -- Harvey, Eric                 Sydenham              10.98m         ND  
 -- Kadlec, Rudy                 Renfrew               10.90m         ND  
 -- Lu, Jeffrey                  Glebe                 11.30m         ND  
 -- Sauve, Dane                  Rideau                11.20m         ND  
 -- McDonald, Matt               Trenton               10.50m         ND  
 -- Southey, Basil               Trinity               10.20m         ND  
 -- Kilpatrick, Luke             Regiopolis            11.05m         ND  
 -- Moore, Cody                  Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Bailey, John                 Glebe                                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Jackson               Bill Crothers SS      13.00m     12.91m    10  
  2 Darrah, Mark                 T.I.S.S               11.98m     12.81m     8  
  3 Miller, Brendon              R.S.McLaughl                     12.40m     6  
  4 Ashton, Jamie                T.I.S.S               12.00m     11.69m     4  
  5 Leeman, Scott                Kingston                         11.30m     2  
  6 Higgins, Winston             Cardinal Newman        9.00m     11.27m     1  
  7 Schmidtk, Wes                N.Dundas              10.80m     11.26m  
  8 Burns, Aaron                 N.Dundas              11.08m     11.00m  
  9 Petroff, Christian           Bill Crothers SS      12.00m     10.44m  
 -- Wright, Brayden              Renfrew               10.50m         ND  
 -- Leclerc, Craig               Renfrew               10.50m         ND  
 -- Robertson, Chris             Highland S.S          12.00m         ND  
 -- Craig, Jabari                Cardinal Newman       10.50m         ND  
 -- Hayes, Braeden               R.S.McLaughl                         ND  
 -- Woodhouse, Joel              Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Ivanic, Zach                 Almonte               10.50m         ND  
 -- Nelson, Rashayne             Paul Dwyer            11.00m         ND  
 -- Davis, Clinton               St. Michael Chs       12.31m         ND  
 -- Hoelke, Marshal              Rideau                10.98m         ND  
 -- Pracht, Jaegar               Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Beaudoin, Mitchell           St.John               11.19m         ND  
 -- Hilton, Mike                 E.Northumber                       FOUL  
 -- Zagula, Jonathan             St. Paul Seconda       9.60m       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Zack                  Sydenham               9.00m       FOUL  
 -- Treheles, Dimitri            Bill Crothers SS      10.00m       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ho, Russell                  Bill Crothers SS      28.00m     39.47m    10  
  2 Cuyler, James                Carleton Pl.          32.00m     36.62m     8  
  3 Olajos, Harrison             St.Mary(Brockvil                 33.31m     6  
  4 Darrah, Mark                 T.I.S.S               28.87m     32.70m     4  
  5 Guay, Jean-Paul              All Saints Css        26.00m     30.95m     2  
  6 Radway, Matt                 All Saints Css        30.00m     27.66m     1  
  7 Smith, Zack                  Sydenham              18.00m     26.63m  
  8 Hilton, Mike                 E.Northumber                     26.36m  
  9 Boileau, Scott               T.I.S.S               29.49m     25.70m  
 10 Comrie, Alex                 N.Hastings                       25.57m  
 11 Miller, Brendon              R.S.McLaughl                     23.67m  
 12 Vopni, Mitch                 Bill Crothers SS      23.00m     23.12m  
 13 Drasnin, Dale                R.S.McLaughl                     22.66m  
 14 Hayes, Braeden               R.S.McLaughl                     22.24m  
 -- Ahmed, Nabil                 Glebe                 22.00m         ND  
 -- Davis, Clinton               St. Michael Chs       27.51m         ND  
 -- Whelpdale, Stephen           Rideau                26.82m         ND  
 -- Pracht, Jaegar               Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Wright, Brayden              Renfrew               32.00m         ND  
 -- Leclerc, Craig               Renfrew               32.60m         ND  
 -- Ivanic, Zach                 Almonte               26.00m         ND  
 -- Woodhouse, Joel              Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Kenny, Connor                Bill Crothers SS      25.00m       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 gm. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Jamie                T.I.S.S               40.00m     38.47m    10  
  2 Sloat, Russell               T.I.S.S               36.00m     36.56m     8  
  3 Rector, Josh                 Col. By               30.10m     35.58m     6  
  4 Drasnin, Dale                R.S.McLaughl                     34.28m     4  
  5 Miller, Brendon              R.S.McLaughl                     33.98m     2  
  6 Davis, Clinton               St. Michael Chs       36.62m     32.65m     1  
  7 Lefebvre, Ryan               T.I.S.S               29.30m     32.63m  
  8 Krol, Parker                 St.Jos.Cornw          33.20m     31.79m  
  9 Hayes, Braeden               R.S.McLaughl                     29.51m  
 10 Cuyler, James                Carleton Pl.          32.00m     29.19m  
 11 Gopaul, Anand                Bill Crothers SS      36.00m     28.18m  
 12 Ho, Russell                  Bill Crothers SS      32.00m     27.56m  
 13 Darrah, Mark                 T.I.S.S               31.21m     27.03m  
 14 Radway, Matt                 All Saints Css        30.00m     26.08m  
 15 Vopni, Mitch                 Bill Crothers SS                 25.99m  
 16 Blanchard, Dustin            T.I.S.S                          25.52m  
 17 Ostiguy, Tim                 Kingston              27.00m     25.25m  
 18 Carroll, Luke                St.Mary(Brockvil                 24.82m  
 19 Olajos, Harrison             St.Mary(Brockvil                 24.44m  
 -- McCurdy, Alex                Perth                 25.00m         ND  
 -- Robertson, Chris             Highland S.S          30.00m         ND  
 -- Smith, Zack                  Sydenham              20.00m         ND  
 -- Bergeron, Zachary            L'Heritage            23.00m         ND  
 -- Ahmed, Nabil                 Glebe                 31.00m         ND  
 -- Dussault, Samuel             L'Heritage            27.00m         ND  
 -- Patch, Brian                 St. Paul Seconda      30.80m         ND  
 -- Woodhouse, Joel              Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Pracht, Jaegar               Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Gibson, Liam                 E.Northumber                         ND  
 -- Brglez, Jacob                Port Hope High S      25.00m         ND  
 -- Whelpdale, Stephen           Rideau                35.40m         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajayi, Steven                Neil McNeil            11.00      11.02q  1 
  2 Karilinginham, Yathu         Bill Crothers SS       11.80      11.42q  4 
  3 Mputu, David                 Col. By                11.60      11.55q  3 
  4 Siegel, Jeremy               Carleton Pl.           11.70      11.58q  4 
  5 Manuel, Alex                 Bill Crothers SS       11.50      11.60q  2 
  6 Goltz, Hayden                Perth                  12.10      11.63q  5 
  6 Anglin, Omar                 Bill Crothers SS       12.30      11.63q  1 
  8 Aribido, Tim                 Col. By                11.70      11.71q  5 
  9 Suenaga, Michael             Kingston               12.00      11.78   1 
 10 Champagne, Aaron             Paul Dwyer             11.82      11.85   3 
 11 Hewitt, Nick                 St.Mary(Brockvil                  11.86   5 
 12 Baylis, Stephen              Arnprior               12.10      11.87   4 
 12 Carty, Sam                   Regiopolis             12.50      11.87   4 
 14 Dorey, Ryan                  Gananoque              12.00      11.94   2 
 15 Kargus, Ryan                 Arnprior               12.30      12.00   2 
 16 Ghosh, Arnav                 Col. By                12.10      12.11   5 
 17 Carty, Ben                   Regiopolis             12.30      12.18   1 
 18 Raji, David                  Col. By                11.90      12.27   2 
 19 Field, Josh                  E.Northumber           12.80      12.40   2 
 20 Morgan, Darin                E.Northumber           12.50      12.46   5 
 21 Duhaume, Ryan                S.Carleton                        12.47   2 
 22 Porter, Brandon              Holy Cross                        12.49   4 
 23 Rogers, Will                 Arnprior               12.90      12.73   1 
 24 Steele, Joe                  Renfrew                12.20      13.05   4 
 25 Stipinac, Filip              Col. By                13.10      13.20   1 
 26 Lindsay, Josh                Holy Cross                        14.90   4 
 -- Gibbons, Scott               Renfrew                12.30         NT   2 
 -- Land, Kevin                  Sydenham               12.60         NT   4 
 -- Dasousa, Isaac               Holy Cross                           NT   5 
 -- Carroll, Broeghan            Kingston               12.50         NT   5 
 -- Fraser Tait, Euan            Glebe                  11.90         NT   1 
 -- Murphy, Brayden              St.John                12.40         NT   3 
 -- Alamag, Gabriel              N-Dame(Ajax)           12.20         NT   3 
 -- Lesveque, Robert             Gananoque              12.00         NT   3 
 -- Hiltz, Mike                  St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   3 
 -- Abrams, Davy                 St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   3 
 -- Babcock, Brett               Regiopolis             11.80         NT   5 
 -- Hebert, Jeremy               Carleton Pl.           12.60         NT   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajayi, Steven                Neil McNeil            11.02      11.32    10  
  2 Karilinginham, Yathu         Bill Crothers SS       11.42      11.46     8  
  3 Manuel, Alex                 Bill Crothers SS       11.60      11.57     6  
  4 Anglin, Omar                 Bill Crothers SS       11.63      11.61     4  
  5 Siegel, Jeremy               Carleton Pl.           11.58      11.62     2  
  6 Mputu, David                 Col. By                11.55      11.81     1  
  7 Goltz, Hayden                Perth                  11.63      11.89  
  8 Aribido, Tim                 Col. By                11.71      11.97  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ajayi, Steven                Neil McNeil            23.00      22.96   1   10  
  2 Anglin, Shemar               Bill Crothers SS       23.30      22.98   1    8  
  3 Cobbold, Evander             Mary Ward              23.60      23.68   1    6  
  4 Haggerty, Jeremy             Highland S.S           24.00      23.79   1    4  
  5 Dirocco, Pascal              Holy Cross             23.80      24.16   1    1.5
  5 Anglin, Omar                 Bill Crothers SS       24.50      24.16   2    1.5
  7 Siegel, Jeremy               Carleton Pl.           23.90      24.41   1 
  8 Manuel, Alex                 Bill Crothers SS       24.30      24.48   2 
  9 Goltz, Hayden                Perth                  24.25      24.53   1 
 10 Kargus, Ryan                 Arnprior               25.80      24.74   3 
 11 Carty, Sam                   Regiopolis             25.25      24.84   3 
 12 Cavellini, Cristian          St. Paul Seconda       24.50      24.93   2 
 13 Baylis, Stephen              Arnprior               25.10      24.96   3 
 14 Manyonga, Chris              All Saints Css         26.00      24.97   4 
 15 Tilley, Kyle                 E.Northumber           24.50      25.17   2 
 16 Rogers, Will                 Arnprior               26.20      25.25   4 
 17 Duhaume, Ryan                S.Carleton                        25.37   5 
 18 Carty, Ben                   Regiopolis             25.27      25.46   3 
 19 Ghosh, Arnav                 Col. By                25.90      25.59   3 
 20 Batson, Alex                 Holy Cross                        25.65   5 
 21 Ratcliff, Deion              Highland S.S           25.48      25.66   3 
 22 Field, Josh                  E.Northumber           26.00      25.96   3 
 23 Smallgange, Kyle             Lasalle                28.00      26.23   5 
 24 O'Neil, Ryan                 Regiopolis             26.05      26.28   4 
 25 Hodges, Alex                 Ange-Gabriel           27.00      28.12   4 
 26 Abrams, Davy                 St.Mary(Brockvil                  30.02   5 
 27 Lindsay, Josh                Holy Cross                        34.94   5 
 -- Carey, Chris                 Paul Dwyer                           NT   5 
 -- Lesveque, Robert             Gananoque              25.00         NT   3 
 -- Alamag, Gabriel              N-Dame(Ajax)           24.50         NT   2 
 -- Aribido, Tim                 Col. By                24.20         NT   1 
 -- Stipinac, Filip              Col. By                26.20         NT   4 
 -- Fraser Tait, Euan            Glebe                  24.40         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Jay                   Almonte                27.00         NT   4 
 -- Porter, Thomas               Rideau                 26.80         NT   4 
 -- Carroll, Broeghan            Kingston                             NT   5 
 -- Gibbons, Scott               Renfrew                26.40         NT   4 
 -- Champagne, Aaron             Paul Dwyer             24.65         NT   2 
 -- Labrecque, Jesse             E.Northumber           25.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anglin, Shemar               Bill Crothers SS       51.50      51.84   1   10  
  2 Cobbold, Evander             Mary Ward              52.10      52.57   1    8  
  3 Haggerty, Jeremy             Highland S.S           54.33      54.29   1    6  
  4 Saville, Sebastian           Col. By                54.80      54.66   1    4  
  5 Shatalow, Nicholas           N-Dame(Ajax)           53.90      55.01   1    2  
  6 Ackerman, Brandon            Courtice S.S           53.70      55.37   1    1  
  7 Tilley, Kyle                 E.Northumber           54.50      55.72   1 
  8 Jaros, Ryan                  Regiopolis             55.00      56.44   1 
  9 Cavellini, Cristian          St. Paul Seconda       57.30      56.89   2 
 10 Kazaka, Nick                 Col. By                56.90      57.23   2 
 11 Whitelock, Ty                Arnprior               57.40      57.36   3 
 12 Porter, Thomas               Rideau                 55.30      57.63   2 
 13 Carey, Chris                 Paul Dwyer                        58.03   3 
 14 Raji, David                  Col. By                56.60      58.05   2 
 15 Burgess, Calvin              Bill Crothers SS       57.50      58.36   3 
 16 Glover, Jackson              Carleton Pl.           57.00      58.41   2 
 17 DeJong, Scott                T.I.S.S                55.00      58.46   1 
 18 Bauer, John                  Paul Dwyer             57.50      58.65   3 
 19 Schlossmacher, Thomas        Col. By                56.10     x59.26   2 
 20 Addison, John                Sydenham               56.70      59.63   2 
 21 Smallgange, Kyle             Lasalle                           59.77   3 
 22 Hunt, Justin                 Heritage Regiona       55.81    1:01.49   2 
 23 Leafloor, Josh               Arnprior             1:01.20    1:01.67   3 
 24 Adams, Mike                  Sydenham             1:01.00    1:02.65   3 
 25 Hillis, Eamon                Sydenham             1:00.00    1:03.87   3 
 26 dePater, Erik                St. Michael Chs        55.12    1:05.10   2 
 -- Mputu, David                 Col. By                52.90         NT   1 
 -- Nicholas, Jamie              Bayside                54.80         NT   1 
 -- Dorey, Ryan                  Gananoque            1:00.00         NT   3 
 -- Smith, Jay                   Almonte                56.00         NT   2 
 -- Shikitani, Richard           Renfrew                57.00         NT   2 
 -- Mombourquette, Matt          Regiopolis             59.10         NT   3 
 -- Reeve, Brooks                Courtice S.S           56.00         NT   2 
 -- Desgroselliers, Daniel       Merivale               52.80         NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saville, Sebastian           Col. By              2:03.00    2:04.19    10  
  2 Griffith, Saed               R.S.McLaughl         2:06.00    2:08.78     8  
  3 Rowles, Adam                 Highland S.S         2:03.00    2:09.47     6  
  4 Ackerman, Brandon            Courtice S.S         2:06.00    2:09.77     4  
  5 Rountree, Cody               Heritage Regiona     2:09.80    2:10.45     2  
  6 Hunt, Justin                 Heritage Regiona     2:10.70    2:10.90     1  
  7 Burgess, Calvin              Bill Crothers SS     2:07.00    2:11.34  
  8 Kazaka, Nick                 Col. By              2:10.00    2:12.44  
  9 Bauer, John                  Paul Dwyer           2:09.00    2:13.01  
 10 Jaros, Ryan                  Regiopolis           2:10.00    2:13.47  
 11 Hickling, Conner             Ange-Gabriel         2:17.00    2:13.65  
 12 Watson, Alex                 Neil McNeil          2:17.00    2:13.87  
 13 DeJong, Scott                T.I.S.S              2:20.00    2:14.42  
 14 Vanderholst, Patrick         Sydenham             2:10.00    2:14.44  
 15 Styba, Michael               Bill Crothers SS     2:12.00    2:14.98  
 16 Perera-Satgunem, Joel        Neil McNeil          2:17.00    2:15.35  
 17 Johnston, Matthew            N-Dame(Ajax)         2:10.00    2:15.38  
 18 Reeve, Brooks                Courtice S.S         2:09.00    2:16.06  
 19 Reinhardt, Mack              N.Hastings           2:10.00    2:16.91  
 20 Karwowski, JP                Paul Dwyer           2:12.00    2:19.88  
 21 Friend, David                Highland S.S         2:18.00    2:25.19  
 22 Khan, Justin                 Bill Crothers SS     2:22.00    2:28.67  
 23 Green, Jason                 Arnprior                        2:29.56  
 24 Stevens, Garnett             Col. By              2:20.00    2:30.45  
 25 Hillis, Eamon                Sydenham             2:20.00    2:30.88  
 26 Cameron, Justin              Arnprior                        2:35.55  
 27 Watson, Cameron              Neil McNeil          2:17.00    2:36.80  
 28 Adams, Mike                  Sydenham             2:25.00    2:39.33  
 -- Thibert, Stuart              Port Perry High      2:02.00         NT  
 -- Landry, Sam                  Paul Dwyer           2:19.00         NT  
 -- Delaney, Connor              Regiopolis           2:35.00         NT  
 -- Nicholas, Jamie              Bayside              2:08.00         NT  
 -- Palamar, Adam                Merivale             2:04.00         NT  
 -- Shams, Zaid                  Neil McNeil          2:17.00         DQ  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holden, Nick                 Quinte Secondary     4:09.25    4:23.88    10  
  2 Kellar, Thomas               Renfrew              4:28.00    4:29.11     8  
  3 Hubbard-Olesky, Riley        Paul Dwyer           4:15.00    4:29.69     6  
  4 Griffith, Saed               R.S.McLaughl         4:25.00    4:32.83     4  
  5 Rowles, Adam                 Highland S.S         4:15.00    4:34.99     2  
  6 Rodley, Garrett              T.I.S.S              4:25.00    4:38.67     1  
  7 Jones, Zack                  Courtice S.S         4:30.00    4:42.80  
  8 Rountree, Cody               Heritage Regiona     4:25.80    4:45.07  
  9 Karwowski, JP                Paul Dwyer           4:30.00    4:45.42  
 10 Kolb, Paul                   Highland S.S         4:40.00    4:45.83  
 11 Styba, Michael               Bill Crothers SS     4:45.00    4:49.14  
 12 Watson, Alex                 Neil McNeil          4:50.00    4:49.92  
 13 Perera-Satgunem, Joel        Neil McNeil          4:43.00    4:51.24  
 14 Stolys, Kyle                 Bill Crothers SS     4:45.00    4:51.98  
 15 Hickling, Conner             Ange-Gabriel         4:50.00    4:52.67  
 16 Johnston, Matthew            N-Dame(Ajax)         4:30.00    4:57.45  
 17 Stevens, Garnett             Col. By              5:22.00    4:58.31  
 18 Heaslip, Andrew              Renfrew              4:45.00    4:59.25  
 19 Karwowski, Alex              Paul Dwyer           4:35.00    4:59.42  
 20 Madigan, Nathan              T.I.S.S              4:50.00    5:01.82  
 21 Hodgins, Alex                Perth                5:10.00    5:04.00  
 22 Green, Jason                 Arnprior                        5:05.26  
 23 Friend, David                Highland S.S         4:48.00    5:05.88  
 24 Landry, Sam                  Paul Dwyer                     x5:10.37  
 25 Khan, Justin                 Bill Crothers SS     5:00.00    5:19.72  
 26 Russell, Patrick             Sydenham             5:00.00    5:20.25  
 27 Shams, Zaid                  Neil McNeil          4:50.00    5:20.96  
 28 Brett, Adam                  Holy Cross                      5:21.40  
 29 Earle, Patrick               E.Northumber         4:25.00    5:23.61  
 30 Tibben, Daniel               Seaway                          5:24.92  
 31 Watson, Cameron              Neil McNeil          4:50.00   x5:29.93  
 32 Tibben, Stephen              Seaway                          5:51.73  
 33 Schut, Adrian                Almonte              4:50.00    5:53.09  
 -- Sawyer, Davis                Regiopolis           4:55.00         NT  
 -- Tibelius, Peter              Merivale             4:32.00         NT  
 -- MacPherson, Stuart           Fellowes             4:40.00         NT  
 -- Thibert, Stuart              Port Perry High      4:12.00         NT  
 -- Afkham, Kasra                Merivale             4:35.00         NT  
 -- Vanderholst, Patrick         Sydenham             4:30.00         NT  
 -- Palamar, Adam                Merivale             4:12.00         NT  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holden, Nick                 Quinte Secondary     9:01.02    9:04.93    10  
  2 Kellar, Thomas               Renfrew              9:35.00    9:14.91     8  
  3 Hubbard-Olesky, Riley        Paul Dwyer           9:20.00    9:18.85     6  
  4 Kolb, Paul                   Highland S.S         9:40.00    9:27.95     4  
  5 Rodley, Garrett              T.I.S.S              9:40.00    9:33.90     2  
  6 Hickling, Conner             Ange-Gabriel        10:30.00   10:02.65     1  
  7 Landry, Sam                  Paul Dwyer          10:30.00   10:03.56  
  8 Karwowski, Alex              Paul Dwyer          10:00.00   10:05.22  
  9 Stolys, Kyle                 Bill Crothers SS    10:20.00   10:16.32  
 10 Kenney, Luke                 Holy Cross                     10:22.87  
 11 Madigan, Nathan              T.I.S.S             10:20.00   10:24.19  
 12 Heaslip, Andrew              Renfrew             10:45.00   10:34.00  
 13 Hodgins, Alex                Perth               10:45.00   10:34.70  
 14 Johnston, Matthew            N-Dame(Ajax)        10:00.00   10:48.62  
 15 Earle, Patrick               E.Northumber         9:59.00   10:58.72  
 16 Quinn, Patrick               E.Northumber         9:59.00   11:02.12  
 17 Bateman, Zach                E.Northumber         9:59.00   11:04.78  
 18 Brett, Adam                  Holy Cross                     11:07.80  
 19 Russell, Patrick             Sydenham            10:30.00   11:16.84  
 20 Soboloski, Austin            Sydenham            10:30.00   11:31.29  
 21 Tibben, Daniel               Seaway              12:54.70   11:34.52  
 22 Tibben, Stephen              Seaway              12:35.30   11:34.80  
 -- Sawyer, Davis                Regiopolis          10:43.96         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 2'9" height Junior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meens, Reuben                E.Northumber           15.30      15.28   1   10  
  2 Fedora, Zach                 Loyalist               15.20      15.38   1    8  
  3 Hong, Zack                   Brockville             15.87      15.80   1    6  
  4 Stowe, Symon                 Almonte                16.50      15.88   1    4  
  5 Hayes, Harry                 Almonte                15.60      15.90   1    2  
  6 Lackey, Scott                Carleton Pl.           18.00      17.90   2    1  
  7 Gerrie, Cam                  Highland S.S           17.00      19.50   2 
  8 Gould, Christian             Highland S.S           18.00      21.35   2 
  9 Steele, Joe                  Renfrew                18.00      21.78   2 
 10 Hogan, Dustin                St.John                           27.41   2 
 -- Galbraith, Craig             Glebe                  17.40         NT   2 
 -- MacAuley, Andrew             Arnprior               16.50         NT   1 
 -- Gilmour, Mack                Port Perry High        15.20         NT   1 
 -- Poulin, Konor                Carleton Pl.           18.00         NT   2 
 -- Babcock, Brett               Regiopolis             14.50         NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2'9" height Junior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meens, Reuben                E.Northumber           43.90      43.71   1   10  
  2 Stowe, Symon                 Almonte                43.10      43.74   1    8  
  3 Shatalow, Nicholas           N-Dame(Ajax)           42.90      44.41   1    6  
  4 Gerrie, Cam                  Highland S.S           45.00      44.54   1    4  
  5 Fedora, Zach                 Loyalist               45.30      44.76   1    2  
  6 Manyonga, Chris              All Saints Css         50.00      45.21   3    1  
  7 Morgan, Darin                E.Northumber           48.00      45.61   2 
  8 Hong, Zack                   Brockville                        45.84   4 
  9 Whitelock, Ty                Arnprior               45.50      46.36   1 
 10 Mack, Brandon                T.I.S.S                46.73      47.11   2 
 11 Gencarelli, Mike             Holy Cross                        47.38   4 
 12 Addison, John                Sydenham               47.42      48.25   2 
 13 Schut, Adrian                Almonte                54.00      48.81   3 
 14 Wright, Brayden              Renfrew                           48.89   3 
 15 Poulin, Konor                Carleton Pl.           51.00      48.93   3 
 16 Menard, Sam                  Loyalist               46.10      49.21   2 
 17 Shikitani, Richard           Renfrew                49.00      49.43   3 
 18 Galbraith, Craig             Glebe                  52.20      52.03   3 
 19 Moss, Chris                  Rideau                 48.80      52.13   3 
 20 Gould, Christian             Highland S.S           46.00      57.69   2 
 -- Desgroselliers, Daniel       Merivale               45.70         NT   1 
 -- Gilmour, Mack                Port Perry High        42.50         NT   1 
 -- dePater, Erik                St. Michael Chs        57.29         NT   4 
 -- Moore, Trevor                S.Grenville            46.50         NT   2 
 -- MacAuley, Andrew             Arnprior               45.90         NT   2 
 -- Leafloor, Josh               Arnprior               48.10         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bill Crothers SS  'A'                               44.70      46.19   1   10  
  2 East Northumberland S.S.  'A'                       47.00      49.26   1    8  
  3 Arnprior D.H.S.  'A'                                46.40      49.37   1    6  
  4 Holy Cross S.S.  'A'                                           49.66   2    4  
  5 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                              47.00      49.95   1    2  
  6 Carleton Place  'A'                                 48.10      51.11   1    1  
  7 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                            51.91   2 
  8 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                   49.00      52.57   2 
  9 Notre Dame Catholic S.S.(Ajax)  'A'                 48.80      53.00   1 
 -- Perth D.C.I.  'A'                                                 NT   2 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'C'                                   48.90         NT   2 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'B'                                   48.20         NT   1 
 -- Regiopolis-Notre-Dame  'A'                          49.00         NT   2 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'A'                                   46.90         DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Brayden              St.John                1.70m      1.76m    10  
  2 Dirocco, Pascal              Holy Cross                        1.75m     8  
  3 Dasousa, Isaac               Holy Cross                        1.65m     3.2
  3 Stowe, Symon                 Almonte                1.70m      1.65m     3.2
  3 Goltz, Hayden                Perth                  1.60m      1.65m     3.2
  3 Locke, Jeremy                Ange-Gabriel           1.60m      1.65m     3.2
  7 Cameron, Justin              Arnprior               1.70m      1.60m  
  8 Manyonga, Chris              All Saints Css         1.60m      1.55m  
  8 Harper, A.J.                 St.Mary(Brockvil                  1.55m  
  8 Hudson, Josh                 Renfrew                1.60m      1.55m  
  8 Gencarelli, Mike             Holy Cross                        1.55m  
 -- Hoerdt, Stefan               Carleton Pl.           1.55m         NH  
 -- Poulin, Konor                Carleton Pl.           1.55m         NH  
 -- Ratcliff, Deion              Highland S.S           1.70m         NH  
 -- Ebrahim, Rashaad             Bill Crothers SS       1.60m         NH  
 -- Metzger, Greg                N.Hastings             1.55m         NH  
 -- Thompson, Alex               T.I.S.S                1.60m         NH  
 -- Sweeney, Sam                 Almonte                1.55m         NH  
 -- Hodges, Alex                 Ange-Gabriel           1.55m         NH  
 -- Grout, Alex                  Brockville             1.55m         NH  
 -- O'Neil, Ryan                 Regiopolis             1.80m         NH  
 -- Kasaboski, Brad              Arnprior                             NH  
 -- Fox, Graham                  Regiopolis             1.70m         NH  
 -- Vaughan, Rick                Almonte                1.55m         NH  
 -- Dorsch, Steven               St.John                1.50m         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leindecker, Tyler            Carleton Pl.           2.75m      2.90m    10  
  2 Johns, Jake                  Carleton Pl.           2.65m      2.75m     7  
  2 Robertson, Ryan              Char-Lan               3.00m      2.75m     7  
  4 Daly, Harrison               Carleton Pl.           2.90m      2.60m     4  
  5 Wellington, Keeden           T.I.S.S                2.45m      2.45m     2  
 -- Lecky, William               Char-Lan               2.80m         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thasaranthan, Divy           Bill Crothers SS       6.60m      5.82m    10  
  2 Champagne, Aaron             Paul Dwyer             5.75m      5.63m     8  
  3 Locke, Jeremy                Ange-Gabriel           5.81m      5.43m     6  
  4 Cornelisse, Alex             T.I.S.S                5.51m      5.40m     4  
  5 Chen, Jordan                 Col. By                5.92m      5.08m     2  
  6 Menard, Sam                  Loyalist               4.88m      5.05m     1  
  7 Glover, Jackson              Carleton Pl.           5.50m      4.98m  
  8 Gencarelli, Mike             Holy Cross                        4.92m  
  9 Ratcliff, Deion              Highland S.S           5.00m      4.81m  
 10 Redman, Spencer              Almonte                5.36m      4.74m  
 11 Thompson, Alex               T.I.S.S                5.20m      4.72m  
 12 Gibbons, Scott               Renfrew                5.60m      4.52m  
 13 Nishimura, Sean              Bill Crothers SS       5.10m      4.51m  
 14 Sweeney, Sam                 Almonte                5.00m      4.48m  
 15 Prelich, Robert              St. Paul Seconda       4.57m      4.44m  
 16 White, Jacob                 T.I.S.S                5.30m      4.39m  
 17 Millson, Justin              Col. By                5.55m      4.24m  
 18 Hodges, Alex                 Ange-Gabriel           5.00m      4.17m  
 19 Jalink, Ben                  Holy Cross                        4.13m  
 20 McPhail, Steven              Almonte                5.00m      4.02m  
 21 Valenzano, Massimo           St. Paul Seconda       4.43m      3.92m  
 22 Moss, Chris                  Rideau                 5.24m      3.73m  
 23 Burton, Anthony              Renfrew                5.25m      3.53m  
 24 Duhaume, Ryan                S.Carleton             5.00m      3.52m  
 25 Hogan, Dustin                St.John                           3.36m  
 -- MacAuley, Andrew             Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Verkerk, Brandon             Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Galbraith, Craig             Glebe                                ND  
 -- Aribido, Tim                 Col. By                5.41m         ND  
 -- Harper, A.J.                 St.Mary(Brockvil                     ND  
 -- Hiltz, Mike                  St.Mary(Brockvil                     ND  
 -- Ignatov, Vadim               Regiopolis             5.65m         ND  
 -- Fox, Graham                  Regiopolis             5.65m         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anglin, Omar                 Bill Crothers SS      12.00m     12.07m    10  
  2 Thasaranthan, Divy           Bill Crothers SS      13.50m     11.66m     8  
  3 Cornelisse, Alex             T.I.S.S               11.57m     11.42m     6  
  4 Menard, Sam                  Loyalist              10.84m     11.11m     4  
  5 Dorey, Ryan                  Gananoque             12.00m     11.02m     2  
  6 Locke, Jeremy                Ange-Gabriel          11.77m     10.98m     1  
  7 Knowlton, Dakota             Rideau                11.80m     10.91m  
  8 Meens, Reuben                E.Northumber          10.00m     10.54m  
  9 Cameron, Justin              Arnprior              10.40m     10.33m  
 10 Ladouceur, Yanik             L'Heritage            10.70m     10.31m  
 11 White, Jacob                 T.I.S.S               11.02m     10.23m  
 12 Glover, Jackson              Carleton Pl.          11.00m     10.22m  
 13 Redman, Spencer              Almonte               10.90m     10.19m  
 14 Nishimura, Sean              Bill Crothers SS      11.00m     10.16m  
 15 Chen, Jordan                 Col. By               11.70m     10.06m  
 16 Prelich, Robert              St. Paul Seconda      10.20m      9.66m  
 17 Valenzano, Massimo           St. Paul Seconda      10.50m      9.52m  
 18 Burton, Anthony              Renfrew               10.04m      8.91m  
 19 Hudson, Josh                 Renfrew               10.20m      8.73m  
 20 McPhail, Steven              Almonte               10.50m      8.66m  
 21 Steele, Joe                  Renfrew                9.90m      8.58m  
 22 Hong, Zack                   Brockville                        1.16m  
 -- Verkerk, Brandon             Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Stewart, Rob                 Sydenham                             ND  
 -- Sweeney, Sam                 Almonte               10.50m         ND  
 -- Murphy, Brayden              St.John               10.27m         ND  
 -- Morrison, Jeff               Lasalle               10.00m         ND  
 -- Jalink, Ben                  Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Ignatov, Vadim               Regiopolis            11.60m         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraser, TC                   Renfrew               12.05m     13.61m    10  
  2 Schreiter, Liam              Arnprior              13.40m     13.46m     8  
  3 Connah, Josh                 Carleton Pl.          13.40m     13.26m     6  
  4 Nolan, Curtis                T.I.S.S               12.00m     12.69m     4  
  5 Campbell, Jesse              Carleton Pl.          12.50m     12.31m     2  
  6 Ryan, Clint                  S.Grenville           13.50m     11.93m     1  
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Ernestown             11.00m     11.71m  
  8 Firth, Jonah                 L'Heritage                       11.43m  
  9 Spencer, Chance              S.Grenville           13.50m     11.42m  
  9 Donaghey, Cameron            St. Paul Seconda      12.60m     11.42m  
 11 Lysyk, Peter                 R.S.McLaughl                     11.28m  
 -- Gerrie, Cam                  Highland S.S          12.00m         ND  
 -- Gould, Christian             Highland S.S          11.00m         ND  
 -- Wilson, Taylor               Renfrew               11.95m         ND  
 -- Palkowski, Matthew           St. Paul Seconda      12.50m         ND  
 -- Fillipoff, Alex              Perth                 14.40m         ND  
 -- Bowden, Scott                Almonte               11.50m         ND  
 -- Carroll, Broeghan            Kingston              11.00m         ND  
 -- Salmon, Dave                 Merivale               9.25m         ND  
 -- Bush, Joshua                 Bill Crothers SS                     ND  
 -- Gray, Derek                  Arnprior                           FOUL  
 -- Clifton, Brody               Almonte               11.50m       FOUL  
 -- Mavis, Derek                 Almonte               11.50m       FOUL  
 -- Windsor, Matt                E.Northumber                       FOUL  
 -- Noonan, Daniel               Paul Dwyer            10.00m       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1 kg. Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraser, TC                   Renfrew               48.60m     46.63m    10  
  2 Campbell, Jesse              Carleton Pl.          36.00m     42.16m     8  
  3 Kasaboski, Brad              Arnprior                         41.85m     6  
  4 Firth, Jonah                 L'Heritage                       37.42m     4  
  5 Ryan, Clint                  S.Grenville           33.00m     36.13m     2  
  6 Thompson, Brandon            Ernestown             31.00m     33.40m     1  
  7 Landon, Jordan               St.Mary(Brockvil                 33.32m  
  8 Knowlton, Dakota             Rideau                30.75m     32.86m  
  9 Metzger, Greg                N.Hastings            33.80m     32.70m  
 10 Kinsman, Simon               Carleton Pl.          33.00m     31.97m  
 11 Stevens, Owen                St.Jos.Cornw          33.00m     31.05m  
 12 Millson, Justin              Col. By               30.20m     30.95m  
 13 Houle, Dawson                Carleton Pl.          30.00m     29.80m  
 14 Spencer, Chance              S.Grenville           34.00m     29.79m  
 15 Noonan, Daniel               Paul Dwyer            28.00m     27.46m  
 16 Mavis, Derek                 Almonte               30.00m     25.50m  
 17 MacKenzie, Rory              St.John               30.25m     25.35m  
 18 Dickey, Jared                N.Hastings            30.00m     25.20m  
 19 Gopaul, Anand                Bill Crothers SS      25.00m     25.18m  
 -- Gray, Derek                  Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Schreiter, Liam              Arnprior                           FOUL  
 -- Carey, Chris                 Paul Dwyer                         FOUL  
 -- Petroff, Christian           Bill Crothers SS      25.00m       FOUL  
 -- Treheles, Dimitri            Bill Crothers SS      32.00m       FOUL  
 -- Kofler, Matt                 E.Northumber                       FOUL  
 -- Windsor, Matt                E.Northumber                       FOUL  
 -- Clifton, Brody               Almonte               31.00m       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 gm. Junior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraser, TC                   Renfrew               45.90m     45.25m    10  
  2 Schlossmacher, Thomas        Col. By               47.80m     43.21m     8  
  3 Addison, John                Sydenham              46.07m     41.03m     6  
  4 Knowlton, Dakota             Rideau                38.50m     40.61m     4  
  5 Hewitt, Nick                 St.Mary(Brockvil                 39.29m     2  
  6 Landon, Jordan               St.Mary(Brockvil                 35.34m     1  
  7 Gray, Derek                  Arnprior                         35.03m  
  8 McCurdy, Ryan                Almonte               40.00m     34.56m  
  9 Salmon, Dave                 Merivale              29.50m     34.47m  
 10 Dearborn, Jay                Sydenham              41.71m     34.04m  
 11 Metzger, Greg                N.Hastings            30.95m     33.94m  
 12 Lysyk, Peter                 R.S.McLaughl                     33.65m  
 13 Kasaboski, Brad              Arnprior                         31.08m  
 14 Ladouceur, Yanik             L'Heritage            30.00m     30.14m  
 -- Prevost, Alex                Bill Crothers SS                     ND  
 -- Jones, Zack                  Courtice S.S          36.00m         ND  
 -- James, Justin                Perth                 35.55m         ND  
 -- Fillipoff, Alex              Perth                 36.22m         ND  
 -- Noonan, Daniel               Paul Dwyer            31.00m         ND  
 -- Dickey, Jared                N.Hastings            30.00m         ND  
 -- Inglis, Brennan              Renfrew               45.30m         ND  
 -- Kenny, Connor                Bill Crothers SS      25.00m         ND  
 -- Storms, Alexander            N-Dame(Ajax)          30.50m         ND  
 -- Gainford, Ryan               Brockville                           ND  
 -- Vopni, Mitch                 Bill Crothers SS      25.00m         ND  
 -- Cornelisse, Alex             T.I.S.S               38.00m         ND  
 -- Gazendam, Isaac              Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Grout, Alex                  Brockville                           ND  
 -- Villeneuve, Brandon          Loyalist              15.00m         ND  
 -- Meech, Adam                  St.John               35.00m         ND  
 -- Schreiter, Liam              Arnprior                             ND  
 -- Bowden, Scott                Almonte               41.00m         ND  
 -- Hogan, Dustin                St.John                              ND  
 -- Schut, Adrian                Almonte               39.00m         ND  
 -- Dorsch, Steven               St.John               38.71m         ND  
 -- Kofler, Matt                 E.Northumber                         ND  
 -- Morgan, Darin                E.Northumber                         ND  
 -- Stevens, Owen                St.Jos.Cornw          33.20m         ND  
 -- Campbell, Jesse              Carleton Pl.          33.00m         ND  
 -- Krol, Cody                   St.Jos.Cornw          33.20m         ND  
 -- Labrecque, Jesse             E.Northumber                         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bahm, Alex                   T.I.S.S                11.90      11.03q  3 
  2 Wright, Maurice              Paul Dwyer             11.35      11.10q  1 
  3 Corney, Trent                T.I.S.S                11.10      11.14q  4 
  4 Mills, Shawn                 Almonte                11.50      11.21q  5 
  5 O'Meara, Michael             Rideau                 11.60      11.33q  3 
  6 Burns, Dylan                 T.I.S.S                11.60      11.40q  3 
  7 Worth, Brian                 Neil McNeil            11.80      11.57q  8 
  7 Horner, Wes                  Merivale               11.60      11.57q  6 
  9 Edwards, Josh                Trenton                12.10      11.60   7 
 10 Lauder, Shaun                S.Carleton             12.00      11.64   2 
 11 Essebier, Kevin              Trenton                11.70      11.66   5 
 12 Wong, Alwin                  Bill Crothers SS       12.00      11.67   2 
 13 Gazendam, Aaron              Holy Cross             11.60      11.68   2 
 14 Ko, Martin                   Kingston               11.30      11.69   8 
 14 Dey, Sean                    Arnprior               11.90      11.69   4 
 16 Byker, Will                  Seaway                 11.87      11.70   4 
 17 Brown, Tevin                 Mary Ward              12.80      11.73   6 
 18 Deugo, Andrew                Almonte                12.00      11.75   6 
 19 Tafel, Leopold               Trinity                           11.80   1 
 20 Maracle, John                St. Theresa            12.20      11.99   8 
 21 Lacharite, Erik              Holy Cross                        12.06   5 
 21 Woodward, Julian             Trinity                11.90      12.06   5 
 23 Macdonald, Chris             Gananoque              12.00      12.10   3 
 24 Li, Simon                    Holy Cross                        12.15   6 
 25 Nadobny, Jesse               Renfrew                11.80      12.32   1 
 26 Barut, Michael               Neil McNeil            12.50      12.40   7 
 26 Cheslock, Mike               Arnprior               12.00      12.40   6 
 28 Maguire, Zac                 E.Northumber           12.90      12.48   3 
 29 Janczak, Matthew             Paul Dwyer             12.90      12.50   5 
 30 Bradford, Steven             Renfrew                11.90      12.51   8 
 31 Dorman, Holly                Regiopolis             13.39      12.52   4 
 32 Mauer-Vakil, Dana            Kingston                          12.53   3 
 33 Mooney, Sheldon              St. Theresa            12.70      12.57   6 
 34 Fowler, Cory                 Seaway                 12.06      12.60   5 
 34 VanNeidek, Josh              Sydenham               11.60      12.60   2 
 34 Toppings, Jeremy             Ange-Gabriel           12.25      12.60   4 
 37 Morris, Ryan                 Kingston                          12.80   2 
 38 Fowler, Curtis               Seaway                 12.87      13.22   2 
 39 Finlayson, Jonathon          S.Grenville            13.50      13.25   4 
 40 Greenwood, Kenton            Regiopolis             13.17      13.28   8 
 41 Thamas, Anthony              Trenton                13.70      13.54   8 
 42 Awotundun, Samuel            Paul Dwyer             12.50      13.66   3 
 43 Kellog, Eric                 Gananoque              13.00      13.83   7 
 -- Carnegie, Rob                Frontenac              11.60         NT   6 
 -- Fisher, Ben                  Sydenham               11.70         NT   7 
 -- Horler, Cyrus                Holy Cross                           NT   2 
 -- Touch, Somron                Glebe                  11.90         NT   7 
 -- Golding, Kevin               Ernestown              11.50         NT   7 
 -- Lepp, Connor                 Port Perry High        11.90         NT   1 
 -- Murphy, Phil                 Arnprior               12.20         NT   1 
 -- Wilson, Steven               Lasalle                              NT   6 
 -- Bluethner, Darcy             Almonte                12.50         NT   1 
 -- Holland, Baiden              St. Theresa            12.65         NT   2 
 -- Voskamp, Randy               E.Northumber           12.50         NT   5 
 -- Fawcett, Cody                St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   7 
 -- Chung, Kevin                 Trinity                12.20         NT   4 
 -- Thorn, Justin                Gananoque              13.00         NT   1 
 -- Leafloor, Kyle               Arnprior               12.30         NT   8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corney, Trent                T.I.S.S                11.14      11.27  
  1 Mills, Shawn                 Almonte                11.21      11.27  
  3 Wright, Maurice              Paul Dwyer             11.10      11.28  
  4 Bahm, Alex                   T.I.S.S                11.03      11.30  
  5 O'Meara, Michael             Rideau                 11.33      11.50  
  6 Horner, Wes                  Merivale               11.57      11.69  
  7 Worth, Brian                 Neil McNeil            11.57      11.82  
 -- Burns, Dylan                 T.I.S.S                11.40         NT  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Garret             S.Grenville            22.50      21.75   1   10  
  2 O'Meara, Michael             Rideau                 23.00      21.85   1    8  
  3 Basler, Matt                 Arnprior               23.20      22.16   1    6  
  4 Byker, Will                  Seaway                 24.98      22.62   4    4  
  5 Mills, Shawn                 Almonte                23.50      23.22   2    2  
  6 Worth, Brian                 Neil McNeil            24.50      23.47   3    1  
  7 Bahm, Alex                   T.I.S.S                23.50      23.56   2 
  8 Montinat, Birko              Neil McNeil            23.50      23.59   1 
  9 Eamon, Craig                 Rideau                 23.50      23.63   1 
 10 Karilinginham, Yathu         Bill Crothers SS       24.30      23.66   3 
 11 Lauder, Shaun                S.Carleton             28.00      23.69   6 
 12 Vanderholst, Stephen         Sydenham               24.00      23.93   2 
 13 Adjei, Kevin                 Neil McNeil            24.00      24.09   2 
 14 Horner, Wes                  Merivale               23.90      24.10   2 
 15 Essebier, Kevin              Trenton                24.73      24.25   3 
 15 Burns, Dylan                 T.I.S.S                22.20      24.25   1 
 17 Coon, Colin                  Kingston                          24.31   7 
 18 Gannon, Nick                 Sydenham               24.00      24.47   3 
 19 Edwards, Josh                Trenton                24.90      24.54   3 
 20 Kellar, Dustin               Sydenham               24.00      24.75   2 
 21 Andrews, Jesse               Arnprior                          24.81   7 
 22 Reade, Trevor                Holy Cross                        24.85   7 
 23 Yan, Wei Wei                 E.Northumber           24.90      24.88   4 
 24 Siddiqui, Uzayrabdullah      Merivale               25.40      25.03   5 
 25 Lariviere, Tommy             Highland S.S           24.00      25.06   2 
 26 Brown, Tevin                 Mary Ward              26.10      25.09   6 
 27 Brennan, Nathaniel           St. Theresa            25.10      25.22   4 
 28 Lacharite, Erik              Holy Cross                        25.31   8 
 29 Corbett, Evan                St. Theresa            25.90      25.34   5 
 30 Cheslock, Mike               Arnprior               24.90      25.53   4 
 31 Barut, Michael               Neil McNeil            26.00     x25.63   6 
 32 Fowler, Cory                 Seaway                 25.09      25.87   4 
 33 Murray, Dylan                St. Theresa            25.80      25.94   5 
 34 Voskamp, Randy               E.Northumber           26.00      26.00   6 
 35 Drasnin, Dean                R.S.McLaughl           25.50      26.27   5 
 36 Maguire, Zac                 E.Northumber           26.10      26.47   6 
 37 Bradford, Steven             Renfrew                25.20      26.66   4 
 38 Fowler, Curtis               Seaway                 26.12      27.66   6 
 39 Armitage, Dane               S.Carleton             29.00      27.84   7 
 40 Down, Jon                    Trenton                25.60      28.81   5 
 41 Thamas, Anthony              Trenton                28.00     x28.87   7 
 42 Awotundun, Samuel            Paul Dwyer             24.90      29.20   4 
 -- Carnegie, Rob                Frontenac              24.39         NT   3 
 -- Wright, Maurice              Paul Dwyer             22.50         NT   1 
 -- Ramirez, Johnny              Frontenac              23.60         NT   2 
 -- Wilson, Steven               Lasalle                              NT   8 
 -- Belanger, Scott              Ernestown                            NT   8 
 -- Kellog, Eric                 Gananoque              26.00         NT   6 
 -- Lepp, Connor                 Port Perry High        24.60         NT   3 
 -- Jivraj, Bejaan               N-Dame(Ajax)           23.50         NT   1 
 -- Janczak, Matthew             Paul Dwyer             25.50         NT   5 
 -- Toppings, Jeremy             Ange-Gabriel           26.00         NT   5 
 -- Fawcett, Cody                St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   8 
 -- Smith, Braeden               St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT   7 
 -- Nadobny, Jesse               Renfrew                24.50         NT   3 
 -- Finlayson, Jonathon          S.Grenville            29.00         NT   7 
 -- Chung, Kevin                 Trinity                25.50         NT   5 
 -- Mauer-Vakil, Dana            Kingston                             NT   7 
 -- Emon, Brandon                Perth                  28.00         NT   6 
 -- Murphy, Phil                 Arnprior               25.10         NT   4 
 -- Mastin, Cole                 Kingston                             NT   8 
 -- Morris, Ryan                 Kingston                             NT   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Basler, Matt                 Arnprior               49.80      50.89   1   10  
  2 Peters, Hayden               Sydenham               52.00      51.41   1    8  
  3 Doyle, Keiran                Sydenham               52.00      51.98   1    6  
  4 Scott, Ethan                 Sydenham               52.00      52.29   1    4  
  5 Leggo, Tyler                 Courtice S.S           51.80      52.83   1    2  
  6 Eamon, Craig                 Rideau                 52.10      53.13   1    1  
  7 Pierre, Karim                Mary Ward              53.20      53.29   2 
  8 Bahm, Scott                  T.I.S.S                52.20      53.42   1 
  9 Ko, Martin                   Kingston               52.00      53.78   1 
 10 Richards, Garret             S.Grenville            52.00      54.07   1 
 11 Press, Eric                  Highland S.S           53.00      54.11   2 
 12 Mputu, David                 Col. By                           54.21   4 
 13 Montinat, Birko              Neil McNeil            50.50      54.36   1 
 14 Siddiqui, Uzayrabdullah      Merivale               52.40      54.37   2 
 15 Lauder, Shaun                S.Carleton                        54.66   4 
 16 Adjei, Kevin                 Neil McNeil            52.00      55.18   1 
 17 Quosdorf, Kristian           Cornwall               54.50      55.53   2 
 18 Leafloor, Kyle               Arnprior               56.90      55.80   2 
 19 Semark, Dylan                Quinte Secondary       54.20      56.05   2 
 20 Dorey, Josh                  Holy Cross                        56.22   4 
 21 Maracle, John                St. Theresa            56.50      56.34   2 
 22 Lanzo, Jarret                Holy Cross                        56.60   4 
 23 Lariviere, Tommy             Highland S.S           56.90      56.79   2 
 24 Bogdashkin, Vlad             Cardinal Newman        57.00      56.98   3 
 25 Hunter, Stuart               Highland S.S           57.10      57.43   3 
 26 Brennan, Nathaniel           St. Theresa            57.50      57.78   3 
 27 Drasnin, Dean                R.S.McLaughl           56.10      57.91   2 
 28 Corbett, Evan                St. Theresa            57.80      58.34   3 
 29 Johnston, Corbin             N-Dame(Ajax)                      58.66   4 
 30 Toppings, Jeremy             Ange-Gabriel           56.00    1:00.81   2 
 31 Edwards, Jamaal              Holy Cross                      1:01.53   3 
 32 Nolan, Brandon               Brockville                      1:02.52   3 
 33 Lalonde, J-S                 Col. By              1:01.00    1:04.22   3 
 34 Lennie, Ryan                 Renfrew                57.00    1:05.43   3 
 35 VanOlst, Josh                Brockville                      1:07.86   4 
 -- Jivraj, Bejaan               N-Dame(Ajax)           50.90         NT   1 
 -- Senior, Bryan                Glebe                1:02.00         NT   3 
 -- Penner, Matt                 St. Michael Chs        53.23         NT   2 
 -- Emon, Brandon                Perth                1:01.00         NT   3 
 -- Moore, Spencer               Courtice S.S           55.00         NT   2 
 -- Belanger, Scott              Ernestown                            NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, BJ                 Courtice S.S         1:54.00    1:57.37    10  
  2 Kichuk, Eamonn               Bill Crothers SS     1:56.00    1:58.27     8  
  3 Denny, James                 St. Theresa          1:55.00    1:58.76     6  
  4 Forbes, Austen               Highland S.S         2:00.00    2:01.78     4  
  5 Forbes, Taylor               Highland S.S         2:02.00    2:02.18     2  
  6 Henry, Ethan                 Paul Dwyer           1:56.00    2:03.11     1  
  7 Leggo, Tyler                 Courtice S.S         2:00.00    2:03.98  
  8 Nolan, Tyler                 T.I.S.S              1:57.00    2:05.02  
  9 Cameron, Jacob               Glengarry            2:00.00    2:05.34  
 10 Deeks, Robbie                T.I.S.S              2:03.00    2:06.65  
 11 Andrin, Hunter               Kingston             2:00.00    2:06.99  
 12 Pierre, Karim                Mary Ward            2:05.00    2:07.32  
 13 Doyle, Keiran                Sydenham             2:07.00    2:07.88  
 14 Lemmermeyer, Joe             E.Northumber         2:05.00    2:08.45  
 15 McKellar, Kyles              Frontenac            2:05.00    2:09.25  
 16 Meiring, Brendan             Neil McNeil          2:08.00    2:11.23  
 17 Vanderholst, Stephen         Sydenham             2:07.00    2:11.71  
 18 Jaros, Nathan                Lasalle              2:08.00    2:13.34  
 19 Morgan, Blair                Ernestown            2:08.00    2:14.02  
 20 Johnston, Corbin             N-Dame(Ajax)         2:05.00    2:15.24  
 21 Kellar, Dustin               Sydenham             2:10.00    2:16.13  
 22 Perry, Scott                 T.I.S.S              2:15.00    2:17.33  
 23 Semark, Dylan                Quinte Secondary     2:10.25    2:17.83  
 24 Ramirez, Ryan                Neil McNeil          2:14.00    2:18.36  
 25 Kataki, Ronnie               Merivale             2:09.00    2:18.38  
 26 Everson, Philip              Cornwall             2:03.00    2:18.77  
 27 Carnegie, Rob                Frontenac                       2:19.78  
 28 Topping, Colin               Renfrew              2:20.00    2:20.67  
 29 Metzger, Zach                N.Hastings           2:16.00    2:21.19  
 30 Andrews, John                Renfrew              2:20.00    2:29.06  
 31 Lennie, Ryan                 Renfrew              2:25.00    2:33.49  
 32 Sidhu, Chanden               Trenton              2:30.00    2:41.46  
 -- Mitri, Johnny                Mary Ward            2:16.00         NT  
 -- Eliot, Matt                  Frontenac            2:15.00         NT  
 -- Dionne, Anthony              Frontenac            2:15.00         NT  
 -- Fread, James                 Glebe                2:15.00         NT  
 -- Doreleyers, Garrett          Rideau                               NT  
 -- Down, Jon                    Trenton              2:24.00         NT  
 -- Boast, Cody                  Hillcrest            1:57.00         NT  
 -- Costello, Andrew             Neil McNeil          2:00.00         NT  
 -- Moore, Spencer               Courtice S.S         2:06.00         NT  
 -- Fergusson, Stuart            Carleton Pl.         2:12.00         NT  
 -- Whitty, Daniel               Rideau               2:10.00         NT  
 -- Henderson, Lukas             St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT  
 -- Rizor, David                 Trinity              2:10.00         NT  
 -- Rabkin, Max                  Trinity              2:10.00         NT  
 -- Youman, Jay                  Trinity              2:10.00         NT  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esselink, Evan               Courtice S.S         3:53.00    4:02.08    10  
  2 Dillon, Eric                 R.S.McLaughl         3:57.00    4:03.08     8  
  3 Raymond, Paul                Esc Theriault        4:04.00    4:06.72     6  
  4 Langille, Andrew             R.S.McLaughl         4:00.00    4:07.25     4  
  5 Archer, Jeffrey              Sydenham             4:00.00    4:08.02     2  
  6 Deschamps, Zach              Seaway                          4:08.35     1  
  7 Asselstine, Robert           Sydenham             4:00.00    4:13.56  
  8 Forbes, Austen               Highland S.S         4:10.00    4:17.89  
  9 Demille, Jay                 Paul Dwyer           4:50.00    4:18.46  
 10 vanPinxteren, Grady          All Saints Css       4:12.00    4:21.22  
 11 Sidhu, Chanden               Trenton              4:56.00    4:22.51  
 12 Forbes, Taylor               Highland S.S         4:10.00    4:23.56  
 13 Cameron, Jacob               Glengarry            4:06.00    4:24.50  
 14 Doreleyers, Garrett          Rideau               4:40.00    4:24.97  
 15 Deeks, Robbie                T.I.S.S              4:16.00    4:25.13  
 16 Simpson, Colin               Rothwell-Osn         4:17.00    4:25.93  
 17 Hill, George                 Paul Dwyer           4:08.00    4:27.18  
 18 Andrin, Hunter               Kingston             4:20.00    4:28.67  
 19 McKellar, Kyles              Frontenac            4:31.00    4:29.00  
 20 Walters, Shawn               Renfrew              4:17.00    4:29.55  
 21 Lemmermeyer, Joe             E.Northumber         4:13.00    4:30.56  
 22 Hacker, Brett                N-Dame(Ajax)         4:10.00    4:33.46  
 23 Moyer, Christopher           N-Dame(Ajax)         4:10.00    4:34.39  
 24 Hornung, Jeffrey             Trinity              4:40.00    4:34.99  
 25 Mossing, Brendan             Courtice S.S         4:25.00    4:36.90  
 26 Jaros, Nathan                Lasalle              4:30.00    4:37.36  
 27 McGregor, Adam               Renfrew              4:18.00    4:38.33  
 28 Pulito, Joshua               Paul Dwyer           4:25.00    4:38.86  
 29 Parsons, Scott               Arnprior             4:24.00    4:39.69  
 30 Johnston, Corbin             N-Dame(Ajax)         4:20.00    4:40.47  
 31 Ramirez, Ryan                Neil McNeil          4:40.00    4:43.69  
 32 Parsons, David               Arnprior             4:21.00    4:44.42  
 33 Martin, Dillon               Cardinal Newman      4:35.00    4:45.47  
 34 Everson, Philip              Cornwall             4:45.00    4:47.28  
 35 Elliott, Daniel              Rideau               4:30.00    4:48.33  
 36 Bauder, Dale                 Holy Cross                      4:49.19  
 37 Dionne, Anthony              Frontenac            4:30.00    4:50.47  
 38 Topping, Colin               Renfrew              4:45.00    4:51.25  
 39 Moulton, Emerson             Athens                          4:51.60  
 40 Alderton, Jonathon           Bill Crothers SS     4:45.00    4:51.96  
 41 Dysart, Michael              S.Carleton                      4:52.41  
 42 Henderson, Lukas             St.Mary(Brockvil                4:54.12  
 43 Kataki, Ronnie               Merivale             4:28.00    4:57.70  
 -- Flynn, Conlin                Perth                4:55.00         NT  
 -- Cowie, Samuel                Perth                4:56.00         NT  
 -- O'Sullivan, Dylan            Sydenham             4:00.00         NT  
 -- Eliot, Matt                  Frontenac            4:50.00         NT  
 -- Morgan, Blair                Ernestown            4:18.00         NT  
 -- Szalai, Grant                St. Michael Chs      5:59.00         NT  
 -- Jaspers-Fayer, Sam           T.I.S.S              4:10.00         NT  
 -- Senior, Bryan                Glebe                5:00.00         NT  
 -- Ball, Liam                   Arnprior             4:41.00         NT  
 -- Delaney, Liam                T.I.S.S              4:12.00         NT  
 -- Nolan, Tyler                 T.I.S.S              4:15.00         NT  
 -- Perry, Scott                 T.I.S.S              4:35.00         NT  
 -- Cunliffe, BJ                 Courtice S.S         3:57.00         NT  
 -- O'Reilly, Simon              Regiopolis           5:02.00         NT  
 -- Whitty, Daniel               Rideau               4:40.00         NT  
 -- Denny, James                 St. Theresa          4:05.00         NT  
 -- Fergusson, Stuart            Carleton Pl.         4:30.00         NT  
 -- Rabkin, Max                  Trinity              4:20.00         NT  
 -- Fread, James                 Glebe                4:45.00         NT  
 -- Youman, Jay                  Trinity              4:30.00         NT  
 -- Rizor, David                 Trinity              4:15.00         NT  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Eric                 R.S.McLaughl         8:38.00    8:25.78    10  
  2 Esselink, Evan               Courtice S.S         8:32.00    8:30.04     8  
  3 Archer, Jeffrey              Sydenham             8:40.00    8:45.52     6  
  4 Bourget, Jeremie             Esc Theriault        8:50.00    8:47.87     4  
  5 Asselstine, Robert           Sydenham             8:40.00    8:49.46     2  
  6 Stephenson, Matt             R.S.McLaughl         9:05.00    8:51.75     1  
  7 Raymond, Paul                Esc Theriault        8:55.00    8:52.36  
  8 Costello, Andrew             Neil McNeil          9:10.00    8:54.21  
  9 Moyer, Christopher           N-Dame(Ajax)         8:55.00    9:00.08  
 10 Delaney, Liam                T.I.S.S              9:20.00    9:00.64  
 11 Walters, Shawn               Renfrew              9:25.00    9:01.82  
 12 Wynands, John                T.I.S.S              9:10.00    9:04.28  
 13 Holt, Jamie                  R.S.McLaughl         9:10.00    9:05.12  
 14 Langille, Andrew             R.S.McLaughl         9:00.00   x9:08.22  
 15 Reay, Nick                   R.S.McLaughl         9:10.00   x9:09.45  
 16 Allan, Will                  Kingston             9:30.00    9:09.92  
 17 Mitts, Jordan                R.S.McLaughl         9:10.00   x9:10.27  
 18 McGregor, Adam               Renfrew              9:28.00    9:10.53  
 19 Meiring, Brendan             Neil McNeil          9:25.00    9:10.79  
 20 vanPinxteren, Grady          All Saints Css       9:20.00    9:16.61  
 21 Henry, Ethan                 Paul Dwyer           8:59.00    9:18.48  
 22 Cameron, Jacob               Glengarry            8:50.00    9:20.24  
 23 Lloyd, Duke                  Highland S.S         9:00.00    9:24.23  
 24 Seguin, Martin               Esc Theriault        9:20.00    9:28.25  
 25 Fournier, Daniel             Esc Theriault        9:55.00   x9:31.38  
 26 Hacker, Brett                N-Dame(Ajax)         8:55.00    9:35.81  
 27 Doiron, Terry                Paul Dwyer           9:55.00    9:40.42  
 28 Pulito, Joshua               Paul Dwyer          10:15.00    9:49.68  
 29 Mossing, Brendan             Courtice S.S         9:45.00    9:50.69  
 30 Cooper, Robert               Brockville                     10:06.70  
 31 Alderton, Jonathon           Bill Crothers SS    10:15.00   10:09.95  
 32 Moulton, Emerson             Athens                         10:26.71  
 33 Parker, Curtis               Quinte Secondary               10:27.84  
 34 Filipowich, Bohdan           Cardinal Newman     10:15.00   10:36.15  
 35 Kellar, Stuart               Renfrew             10:10.00   10:45.46  
 -- Cowie, Samuel                Perth                                NT  
 -- Henderson, Lukas             St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT  
 -- Deschamps, Zach              Seaway              11:35.90         NT  
 -- O'Sullivan, Dylan            Sydenham             8:40.00         NT  
 -- Flynn, Conlin                Perth                9:56.00         NT  
 -- Cunliffe, BJ                 Courtice S.S         8:50.00         NT  
 -- Smith, Braeden               St.Mary(Brockvil                     NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3'0" height Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gayton, Kevin                Carleton Pl.           16.10      15.42   1   10  
  2 Deugo, Andrew                Almonte                17.00      16.25   2    8  
  3 McCallum, Alex               Holy Cross                        16.87   3    6  
  4 Duffy, Jared                 T.I.S.S                17.90      17.13   1    4  
  5 Thompson, Colin              Frontenac              18.00      17.32   2    1.5
  5 Winton, Jesse                Frontenac              20.00      17.32   3    1.5
  7 Reade, Trevor                Holy Cross                        17.85   3 
  8 Jame-Hosten, Shaquille       Neil McNeil            18.50      18.02   3 
  9 Henson, Matt                 Sydenham               16.70      18.32   2 
 10 Ho, Sean                     Holy Cross             17.40      18.40   2 
 11 Lazier, Carson               St. Theresa            18.10      21.24   2 
 -- Edwards, Mitchell            Renfrew                18.00         NT   2 
 -- Bluethner, Darcy             Almonte                18.50         NT   3 
 -- Jelly, Robert                T.I.S.S                18.00         NT   2 
 -- Touch, Somron                Glebe                  16.50         NT   1 
 -- Howsam, Rob                  Port Perry High        16.80         NT   2 
 -- Corney, Taylor               T.I.S.S                14.38         NT   1 
 -- DeJong, Dylan                N.Dundas               14.95         NT   1 
 -- Carroll, Michael             Kingston               16.50         NT   1 
 -- Vanduzer, Eli                Glebe                  16.50         NT   1 
 -- Primeau, Codie               L'Heritage             15.20         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 3'0"" height Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeJong, Dylan                N.Dundas               57.50      59.62   1   10  
  2 Gayton, Kevin                Carleton Pl.           59.80    1:02.02   1    8  
  3 Press, Eric                  Highland S.S           59.00    1:02.57   1    6  
  4 Duffy, Jared                 T.I.S.S                         1:02.63   3    4  
  5 Quosdorf, Kristian           Cornwall             1:00.00    1:04.09   1    2  
  6 Yan, Wei Wei                 E.Northumber         1:04.00    1:04.81   3    1  
  7 Peirson, Nic                 Trenton              1:03.00    1:07.36   2 
  8 Bogdashkin, Vlad             Cardinal Newman      1:04.00    1:08.10   2 
  9 Hunter, Stuart               Highland S.S         1:03.00    1:08.47   2 
 10 Jelly, Eric                  T.I.S.S              1:03.00    1:08.92   2 
 11 McCallum, Alex               Holy Cross                      1:09.42   3 
 12 Henson, Matt                 Sydenham                        1:10.25   3 
 13 Edwards, Mitchell            Renfrew              1:05.00    1:11.07   3 
 14 Andrews, John                Renfrew              1:05.00    1:11.10   3 
 15 Dey, Sean                    Arnprior             1:04.00    1:12.10   2 
 16 Lazier, Carson               St. Theresa          1:09.00    1:13.00   3 
 -- Gibson, Ian                  Holy Cross                           NT   4 
 -- Moery, Colin                 Holy Cross                           NT   4 
 -- Jame-Hosten, Shaquille       Neil McNeil          1:05.00         NT   3 
 -- Smith, Nic                   Arnprior             1:03.00         NT   2 
 -- Howsam, Rob                  Port Perry High      1:02.00         NT   1 
 -- Penner, Matt                 St. Michael Chs        55.36         NT   1 
 -- Jelly, Robert                T.I.S.S              1:03.00         NT   2 
 -- Peters, Hayden               Sydenham               57.00         NT   1 
 -- Vanduzer, Eli                Glebe                1:02.00         NT   2 
 -- Primeau, Codie               L'Heritage             56.50        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Col. By S.S.  'A'                                   44.90      45.14   1   10  
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                              44.00      46.15   1    8  
  3 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                  45.00      47.34   1    6  
  4 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                  45.40      48.01   1    4  
  5 Arnprior D.H.S.  'A'                                45.80      48.57   1    2  
  6 Holy Cross S.S.  'A'                                           48.60   3    1  
  7 St. Theresa C.H.S.  'A'                             47.60      48.64   1 
  8 Sydenham H.S.  'B'                                  45.00     x49.07   2 
  9 Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                              45.20     x49.55   2 
 10 East Northumberland S.S.  'A'                       46.90      49.76   1 
 11 Kingston C.V.I.  'A'                                           50.80   3 
 12 Paul Dwyer C.H.S.  'A'                                         50.97   3 
 13 Neil McNeil HS  'A'                                 43.50      51.49   1 
 -- Thousand Is. S.S.  'C'                              46.00         NT   3 
 -- Kingston C.V.I.  'B'                                              NT   3 
 -- Glebe C.I.  'A'                                     48.50         NT   2 
 -- Carleton Place  'A'                                 48.00         NT   2 
 -- Regiopolis-Notre-Dame  'A'                                        NT   3 
 -- Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                   48.00         NT   2 
 -- Trenton H.S.  'A'                                   49.00         NT   2 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'B'                                   46.90         DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cauley, Chris                T.I.S.S                1.90m      1.90m    10  
  2 Genge, Charlie               Ernestown              1.75m      1.75m     8  
  3 Lean, Graham                 S.Carleton             1.70m      1.70m 2.16666
  3 Lacharite, Erik              Holy Cross                        1.70m 2.16666
  3 Tafel, Leopold               Trinity                1.70m      1.70m 2.16666
  3 Raison, Adam                 Rideau                 1.91m      1.70m 2.16666
  3 Wong, Alwin                  Bill Crothers SS       1.75m      1.70m 2.16666
  3 Carty, Pat                   S.Carleton             1.70m      1.70m 2.16666
  9 Duffy, Jared                 T.I.S.S                1.70m      1.65m  
  9 Broeders, Anthony            Regiopolis             1.70m      1.65m  
 11 Vaspori, Zachary             Port Hope High S       1.70m      1.60m  
 11 Peterson, Andrew             Holy Cross                        1.60m  
 11 Edwards, Jamaal              Holy Cross                        1.60m  
 -- Wilson, Scott                Regiopolis             1.85m         NH  
 -- Anderson, Chris              Carleton Pl.           1.92m         NH  
 -- Stevenson, George            St.John                1.75m         NH  
 -- Baker, Jonathan              St.Mary(Brockvil                     NH  
 -- Grant, Dan                   St.Jos.Cornw           1.60m         NH  
 -- Caverhill, Ryland            Kingston                             NH  
 -- Nolan, Brandon               Brockville             1.50m         NH  
 -- Winsor, Joel                 N.Hastings             1.70m         NH  
 -- Lee, Mike                    St.John                1.60m         NH  
 -- Greenwood, Kenton            Regiopolis             1.70m         NH  
 -- Mastin, Cole                 Kingston                             NH  
 -- Coon, Liam                   Kingston                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herder, Dustin               T.I.S.S                3.90m      3.90m    10  
  2 Karalis, Peter               T.I.S.S                4.00m      3.75m     8  
  3 Myatt, Dylan                 T.I.S.S                3.50m      3.35m     6  
  4 Wengel, Chris                Carleton Pl.           3.45m      3.20m     4  
  5 MacDougall, Kyle             Char-Lan               3.50m      3.05m     2  
 -- Vanduzer, Eli                Glebe                  3.05m         NH  
 -- Gallacher, Ben               T.I.S.S                3.50m         NH  
 -- Abbis-Mills, Kane            Carleton Pl.           4.00m         NH  
 -- Sanchez, Jake                Char-Lan               3.40m         NH  
 -- Durward, Luke                Port Perry High        4.05m         NH  
 -- Ceceru, Nelson               Char-Lan               3.65m         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Dylan                 T.I.S.S                6.62m      6.36m    10  
  2 Andrews, Jesse               Arnprior               6.20m      6.34m     8  
  3 Emmanuel, Tyler              Carleton Pl.           6.60m      6.15m     6  
  4 Montinat, Birko              Neil McNeil            6.01m      6.00m     4  
  5 Genge, Charlie               Ernestown              5.50m      5.84m     2  
  6 Schubert, Taran              E.Northumber                      5.66m     1  
  7 Broeders, Anthony            Regiopolis             5.50m      5.62m  
  8 Gannon, Nick                 Sydenham                          5.57m  
  9 Holland, Baiden              St. Theresa            5.75m      5.38m  
 10 Nolan, Matt                  T.I.S.S                5.80m      5.36m  
 11 Greenwood, Kenton            Regiopolis             4.97m      5.24m  
 12 Woodward, Julian             Trinity                5.60m      5.19m  
 13 Brennan, Nathaniel           St. Theresa            5.20m      5.12m  
 14 Fry, Cameron                 S.Carleton             5.00m      4.83m  
 15 Wellman, Dakota              Trinity                5.50m      4.78m  
 16 Peirson, Nic                 Trenton                5.30m      4.64m  
 17 Voskamp, Randy               E.Northumber                      4.63m  
 18 Maguire, Zac                 E.Northumber                      4.52m  
 19 Gibson, Ian                  Holy Cross                        4.51m  
 20 Laforest, Alex               Almonte                5.40m      4.42m  
 21 Fowler, Cory                 Seaway                 5.25m      4.18m  
 -- Lalonde, Devlin              Perth                  5.45m         ND  
 -- Gainford, Ryan               Brockville                           ND  
 -- Baker, Jonathan              St.Mary(Brockvil                     ND  
 -- Lariviere, Tommy             Highland S.S           5.50m         ND  
 -- Press, Eric                  Highland S.S           6.00m         ND  
 -- Kryzajtys, Michael           St. Paul Seconda       5.30m         ND  
 -- Siddiqui, Uzayrabdullah      Merivale               5.97m         ND  
 -- Ho, Sean                     Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Smith, Quintin               Perth                  5.45m         ND  
 -- Li, Simon                    Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Mauer-Vakil, Dana            Kingston                             ND  
 -- Caverhill, Ryland            Kingston                             ND  
 -- Morris, Ryan                 Kingston                             ND  
 -- Mills, Shawn                 Almonte                5.90m         ND  
 -- Lean, Graham                 S.Carleton                           ND  
 -- Touch, Somron                Glebe                  5.80m         ND  
 -- VanOlst, Josh                Brockville                           ND  
 -- Golding, Kevin               Ernestown              6.20m         ND  
 -- Nolan, Brandon               Brockville             5.17m         ND  
 -- Vaspori, Zachary             Port Hope High S      11.62m         ND  
 -- Grant, Dan                   St.Jos.Cornw           5.27m         ND  
 -- Smith, Braeden               St.Mary(Brockvil                     ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Tyler              Carleton Pl.          14.00m     13.65m    10  
  2 Kryzajtys, Michael           St. Paul Seconda      12.67m     12.51m     8  
  3 Andrews, Jesse               Arnprior              12.10m     12.43m     6  
  4 Vaspori, Zachary             Port Hope High S                 12.28m     4  
  5 Thompson, Colin              Frontenac             11.50m     12.14m     2  
  6 Genge, Charlie               Ernestown             12.00m     11.78m     1  
  7 Tafel, Leopold               Trinity               11.80m     11.56m  
  8 Schubert, Taran              E.Northumber                     11.49m  
  9 Byker, Will                  Seaway                10.88m     11.34m  
 10 Winton, Jesse                Frontenac             11.50m     11.08m  
 11 Wellman, Dakota              Trinity               11.50m     10.84m  
 12 Laforest, Alex               Almonte               11.50m     10.19m  
 13 Ho, Jeremy                   Holy Cross                        9.41m  
 -- Gibson, Ian                  Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Smith, Quintin               Perth                 11.55m         ND  
 -- Horler, Cyrus                Holy Cross                           ND  
 -- Gannon, Nick                 Sydenham                             ND  
 -- Adjei, Kevin                 Neil McNeil           11.50m         ND  
 -- Golding, Kevin               Ernestown             13.29m         ND  
 -- Nolan, Matt                  T.I.S.S               11.90m         ND  
 -- Morris, Logan                Rideau                12.05m         ND  
 -- Broeders, Anthony            Regiopolis            11.00m         ND  
 -- Woodward, Julian             Trinity               11.50m         ND  
 -- Grant, Dan                   St.Jos.Cornw          10.50m         ND  
 -- Winsor, Joel                 N.Hastings            11.50m         ND  
 -- Lalonde, Devlin              Perth                 11.55m         ND  
 -- Fry, Cameron                 S.Carleton                           ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wingate, Corey               Carleton Pl.          16.50m     15.22m    10  
  2 Leclaire, Kurtis             Renfrew               13.95m     14.91m     8  
  3 Savage, Dave                 T.I.S.S               14.00m     14.56m     6  
  4 Lappan, Chris                Gananoque             13.00m     12.70m     4  
  5 Saleh, Qusai                 Col. By               12.10m     11.01m     2  
  6 Gutoskie, Josh               Frontenac             10.00m     10.42m     1  
  7 McManus, Skylar              Seaway                 9.97m     10.23m  
  8 Palmer, Nathaniel            Brockville                        9.17m  
  9 Krizenfeld, Jacob            Highland S.S          10.00m      8.57m  
 10 Good, Thomas                 T.I.S.S                           8.06m  
 11 Fowler, Curtis               Seaway                 8.64m      6.46m  
 12 Gainford, Ryan               Brockville                        6.13m  
 -- Smith, Derek                 Highland S.S          10.00m         ND  
 -- Durward, Luke                Port Perry High       13.52m         ND  
 -- Bulley, Conner               Perth                 13.13m         ND  
 -- Rose, Jason                  Char-Lan              12.50m         ND  
 -- Horner, Wes                  Merivale              11.85m         ND  
 -- Illingworth, James           Almonte               11.50m         ND  
 -- Fontoura, Kyle               Regiopolis            10.20m         ND  
 -- Mattice, Drew                Seaway                 9.25m         ND  
 -- Armitage, Dane               S.Carleton                           ND  
 -- Cruikshanks, Sean            Port Perry High       13.52m         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg. Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corney, Trent                T.I.S.S               50.00m     46.03m    10  
  2 Wingate, Corey               Carleton Pl.          46.41m     45.25m     8  
  3 Leclaire, Kurtis             Renfrew               43.56m     42.66m     6  
  4 Illingworth, James           Almonte               45.00m     41.48m     4  
  5 Pickett, Greg                Kingston                         39.25m     2  
  6 Savage, Dave                 T.I.S.S               34.00m     35.19m     1  
  7 Williams, Brandon            Almonte               40.00m     30.44m  
  8 Meadus, Jade                 T.I.S.S               21.00m     29.18m  
  9 McManus, Skylar              Seaway                24.04m     28.83m  
 10 Duffy, Brett                 T.I.S.S               29.14m     28.76m  
 11 McGinn, Mike                 Sydenham              38.00m     26.96m  
 12 Howell, Brandon              T.I.S.S               36.00m     26.00m  
 13 Mattice, Drew                Seaway                22.98m     24.72m  
 14 Townsend, James              St.John                          22.63m  
 15 Perry, Christian             Rideau                34.10m     22.50m  
 16 Good, Thomas                 T.I.S.S                          20.00m  
 17 Krizenfeld, Jacob            Highland S.S          24.00m     18.92m  
 -- Durward, Luke                Port Perry High       38.76m         ND  
 -- McCredie, Scott              Renfrew               40.12m         ND  
 -- Latimer, Dustin              Sydenham              30.00m         ND  
 -- Smith, Derek                 Highland S.S          30.00m         ND  
 -- Corney, Taylor               T.I.S.S               45.00m         ND  
 -- Jelly, Eric                  T.I.S.S               25.30m         ND  
 -- Beaudin, Brandon             St.Mary(Brockvil                     ND  
 -- Cruikshanks, Sean            Port Perry High       38.76m         ND  
 -- D'Agostini, Michael          Neil McNeil           34.00m       FOUL  
 -- Saleh, Qusai                 Col. By               32.20m       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800 gm. Senior Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernicky, Adam               Regiopolis            52.02m     48.83m    10  
  2 Litvinkas, Patrick           St. Paul Seconda      42.30m     48.79m     8  
  3 Beaudin, Brandon             St.Mary(Brockvil                 48.11m     6  
  4 Gazendam, Aaron              Holy Cross                       44.32m     4  
  5 Townsend, James              St.John               44.90m     42.88m     2  
  6 Searle, Daniel               Char-Lan              50.00m     42.04m     1  
  7 Meadus, Jade                 T.I.S.S               43.00m     40.16m  
  8 Duffy, Brett                 T.I.S.S               27.60m     39.15m  
  9 Shibley, Chris               Sydenham              44.00m     39.10m  
 10 Fry, Cameron                 S.Carleton                       38.75m  
 11 Williams, Brandon            Almonte               39.00m     36.66m  
 12 Heyman, Ben                  Sydenham              40.00m     36.10m  
 13 Hemsworth, Jake              Fellowes              38.00m     35.48m  
 14 Murray, Dylan                St. Theresa           39.70m     35.04m  
 15 McGinn, Mike                 Sydenham              38.00m     34.63m  
 16 Armitage, Dane               S.Carleton            39.00m     34.14m  
 17 D'Agostini, Michael          Neil McNeil           38.00m     33.53m  
 18 Koster, Conrad               Almonte               35.00m     31.84m  
 19 Monaghan, Brennan            St.John               36.00m     31.53m  
 -- Savage, Dave                 T.I.S.S               30.00m         ND  
 -- Smith, Derek                 Highland S.S          45.00m         ND  
 -- Holland, Baiden              St. Theresa           32.50m         ND  
 -- Corney, Trent                T.I.S.S               60.00m         ND  
 -- McCredie, Scott              Renfrew               45.30m         ND  
 -- Ebrahim, Rashaad             Bill Crothers SS                     ND  
 -- Boast, Cody                  Hillcrest             35.00m         ND  
 -- Arauz, Kevin                 Neil McNeil           34.00m         ND  
 -- Gutoskie, Josh               Frontenac             35.00m         ND  
 -- Krizenfeld, Jacob            Highland S.S          30.00m         ND  
 -- Karalis, Peter               T.I.S.S               40.00m         ND  
 -- Coon, Colin                  Kingston                             ND  
 -- Caverhill, Ryland            Kingston                             ND  
 -- Thamas, Anthony              Trenton               30.00m         ND  
 -- McManus, Skylar              Seaway                27.97m         ND  
 -- Mattice, Drew                Seaway                28.95m         ND  
 -- Carty, Pat                   S.Carleton                           ND  
 -- Stevenson, George            St.John               41.80m         ND  
 -- Belanger, Scott              Ernestown             36.00m         ND  
 -- Corney, Taylor               T.I.S.S               59.98m         ND  
 -- Dumond, Gerald               Lasalle                              ND  
 -- Perry, Christian             Rideau                34.60m         ND  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourget, Jeremie             Esc Theriault        6:40.00    6:21.14    10  
  2 Delaney, Liam                T.I.S.S              6:30.00    6:24.59     8  
  3 Hill, George                 Paul Dwyer           6:30.00    6:29.82     6  
  4 Simpson, Colin               Rothwell-Osn         6:33.00    6:31.71     4  
  5 Lloyd, Duke                  Highland S.S         6:30.00    6:37.01     2  
  6 Mitts, Jordan                R.S.McLaughl         6:27.00    6:37.51     1  
  7 Walters, Shawn               Renfrew              6:25.00    6:38.30  
  8 Wynands, John                T.I.S.S              6:30.00    6:41.36  
  9 McGregor, Adam               Renfrew              6:25.00    6:45.95  
 10 vanPinxteren, Grady          All Saints Css       6:47.00    6:46.30  
 11 Holt, Jamie                  R.S.McLaughl         6:35.00    6:54.17  
 12 Doiron, Terry                Paul Dwyer           6:50.00    6:54.67  
 13 Parsons, Scott               Arnprior                        6:56.26  
 14 Fournier, Daniel             Esc Theriault        7:00.00    6:58.01  
 15 Hacker, Brett                N-Dame(Ajax)         6:30.00    7:03.22  
 16 Reay, Nick                   R.S.McLaughl         7:00.00    7:09.82  
 17 Martin, Dillon               Cardinal Newman      7:15.00    7:12.57  
 18 Reinhardt, Mack              N.Hastings           7:35.00    7:14.96  
 19 Bauder, Dale                 Holy Cross                      7:19.43  
 20 Walsh, Matt                  Regiopolis           7:45.00    7:29.58  
 21 Deschamps, Zach              Seaway               7:53.90    7:30.00  
 22 Ball, Liam                   Arnprior             7:05.00    7:32.71  
 23 Metzger, Zach                N.Hastings           7:34.00    7:41.07  
 24 Filipowich, Bohdan           Cardinal Newman      7:45.00    7:42.43  
 25 Mitri, Johnny                Mary Ward            7:55.00    7:48.59  
 26 Bateman, Zach                E.Northumber         7:15.00    8:00.79  
 27 Anderson, Ryan               All Saints Css       7:15.00    8:09.94  
 28 Quinn, Patrick               E.Northumber         7:15.00    8:13.45  
 29 Demille, Jay                 Paul Dwyer           7:40.00    8:18.60  
 30 Tibben, Stephen              Seaway               8:39.00    8:19.92  
 31 Barkley, Denzil              Seaway                          8:39.90  
 32 Good, Thomas                 T.I.S.S                         8:55.69  
 33 Baylis, Graydon              Seaway               9:28.90   x9:40.01  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                           3:36.39   1   10  
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                            3:30.00    3:38.38   1    8  
  3 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                           3:44.86   1    6  
  4 Bill Crothers SS  'A'                             3:32.00    3:50.07   1    4  
  5 Col. By S.S.  'A'                                 3:39.00    3:51.60   1    2  
  6 Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                            3:40.00   x3:59.53   2 
  7 Col. By S.S.  'C'                                 3:50.00   x4:01.68   2 
  8 Bill Crothers SS  'B'                             3:50.00   x4:03.97   2 
 -- Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                                 NT   2 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'D'                                                 NT   2 
 -- Merivale H.S.  'A'                                                NT   2 
 -- Thousand Is. S.S.  'C'                                            NT   2 
 -- Cardinal Newman C S S  'A'                                        NT   1 
 -- R.S. McLaughin C.V.I.  'A'                                        NT   1 
 -- Arnprior D.H.S.  'A'                                              NT   1 
 -- Paul Dwyer C.H.S.  'A'                                            NT   2 
 -- Glebe C.I.  'A'                                                   NT   1 
 -- Neil McNeil HS  'A'                                               NT   1 
 -- Courtice S.S.  'A'                                                NT   1 
 -- East Northumberland S.S.  'A'                                     NT   2 
 -- Carleton Place  'A'                                               NT   1 
 -- Col. By S.S.  'B'                                 3:50.00         NT   2 
 -- Kingston C.V.I.  'A'                                              NT   2 
 -- Trenton H.S.  'A'                                                 NT   2 

 
 
Post as: 
History for Podium Sports-Hungerford Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 22 1    
2014 1 121 1    
2013 1 65 1 20  
2012 1 131 3 31  
2011 1 22 1   1
2010 1   1