Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2006 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   May 26th 2006, 6:44pm
St. Patrick's Invitational - May 3, 2006
Sarnia, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 400m | 1500m | 1500m Steeple | 100h | 110h | 4x100m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 400m | 1500m | 1500m Steeple | 80h | 100h | 4x100m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ajayi, Tomi   Regina Mundi 12.09 nwi 9  
2 Semenowicz, Matt   Catholic Central 12.16 nwi 8  
3 Cichini, Tyler   St Patrick's - S 12.26 nwi 6  
3 Kawsar, Jamil   Vincent Massey 12.26 nwi 8  
3 Woods, Nick   Mother Teresa - 12.26 nwi 7  
6 Brock, Rob   John Paul II - L 12.27 nwi 7  
7 Black, Jordan   Northern - Sarni 12.37 nwi 9  
7 Olegario, Kevin   Regina Mundi 12.37 nwi 6  
9 Dipardo, Nicholas   John Paul II - L 12.46 nwi 8  
10 Harris, Mike   St Christopher 12.48 nwi 8  
11 Binning, Chett   Mitchell 12.49 nwi 2  
12 Stewart, Taylor   Regina Mundi 12.50 nwi 8  
13 Palomba, Cody   St Anne - Windso 12.52 nwi 9  
14 Hoekstra, Mitch   Northern - Sarni 12.63 nwi 8  
15 Babcock, Greg   Lambton Central 12.65 nwi 9  
16 Milani, Christian   John Paul II - L 12.70 nwi 8  
17 Hunter, Brock   Lambton Central 12.77 nwi 6  
18 Reidel, Evan   WF Herman 12.78 nwi 7  
19 Young, Kodey   St Clair 12.79 nwi 5  
20 Liu, Wenham   London Central 12.81 nwi 4  
21 Wilhelm, Curtis   St Anne - Windso 12.84 nwi 9  
22 Scholl, Graham   FE Madill 12.91 nwi 1  
23 Doan, Kyle   Northern - Sarni 12.98 nwi 5  
24 Huzevka, Mario   Lambton Central 13.02 nwi 7  
25 Buckle, Kyle   St Patrick's - S 13.05 nwi 6  
26 Allen, Josiah   St Michael Cath 13.07 nwi 4  
27 Lewis, Bradley   Holy Cross - Str 13.12 nwi 9  
28 Waldie, Shawn   St Clair 13.13 nwi 7  
29 Culliton, Scott   St Michael Cath 13.17 nwi 4  
29 Looby, Pat   St Michael Cath 13.17 nwi 5  
31 Campbell, Jorden   London Central 13.23 nwi 4  
32 Stretton, Gregory   Lord Dorchester 13.26 nwi 2  
33 Buhler, JC   WF Herman 13.27 nwi 6  
34 Wiley, Brendan   Northern - Sarni 13.28 nwi 7  
35 Drury, Tyler   Sarnia 13.33 nwi 5  
36 Oquias, Christian   Strathroy 13.35 nwi 6  
37 Stallaert, Nevin   Holy Cross - Str 13.36 nwi 9  
38 Revenberg, Spencer   Essex 13.53 nwi 4  
39 Greenwood, Joseph   St Christopher 13.58 nwi 4  
40 Loebus, Stefan   Regina Mundi 13.59 nwi 6  
41 Waeijen, Ambrose   Strathroy 13.68 nwi 5  
42 Denomme, Lucas   St Anne's - Clin 13.72 nwi 1  
43 Carey, Jordan   St Christopher 13.74 nwi 3  
44 Walker, Ryan   John Paul II - L 13.79 nwi 7  
44 Rogan, John   London Central 13.79 nwi 3  
46 Guo, Sonny   London Central 13.96 nwi 3  
47 Stapells, Jordan   Regina Mundi 13.99 nwi 5  
48 Dalupan, Kyle   Catholic Central 14.04 nwi 3  
49 Dease, Brock   Sarnia 14.32 nwi 3  
50 Kifarkis, Rob   Catholic Central 14.35 nwi 3  
51 Dyck, Micheal   Mitchell 14.57 nwi 2  
51 Chapman, Dan   Mitchell 14.57 nwi 1  
53 McGilvery, Nick   St Anne's - Clin 14.90 nwi 2  
54 Slegers, Eric   Holy Cross - Str 15.00 nwi 3  
55 Pawson, James   Alexander MacKen 15.16 nwi 2  
56 Mitchell, Trevor   Mitchell 16.09 nwi 1  
57 Cook, Andrew   Alexander MacKen 16.25 nwi 1  
58 Blondin, Mitchell   Alexander MacKen 20.53 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Keating, Justin   Northern - Sarni 11.12 nwi 14  
2 Edwards, Colin   St Anne - Windso 11.25 nwi 14  
3 Landrum, Vushaun   WF Herman 11.39 nwi 14  
4 Besant, Brandon   WF Herman 11.43 nwi 14  
4 McKechnie, Jason   St Clair 11.43 nwi 12  
6 Rwabukamba, Chris   WF Herman 11.53 nwi 13  
6 VanderHeyden, Nate   Holy Cross - Str 11.53 nwi 11  
6 Kiraly, Rob   Northern - Sarni 11.53 nwi 14  
9 Dundee, Chris   St Clair 11.60 nwi 14  
10 Morrissey, James   Catholic Central 11.63 nwi 13  
11 Donelle, Eric   Huron Park 11.64 nwi 13  
11 Smith, Mason   St Clair 11.64 nwi 12  
13 Stacey, Trevor   FE Madill 11.69 nwi 13  
13 Knox, Terry   Wallaceburg 11.69 nwi 11  
13 Gross, Jesse   Wallaceburg 11.69 nwi 12  
16 Milliken, Craig   Catholic Central 11.71 nwi 12  
17 Daabous, James   Vincent Massey 11.73 nwi 12  
18 Bogaert, Bryan   Lambton Central 11.75 nwi 14  
19 Granillo, Elias   Regina Mundi 11.81 nwi 15  
20 Mei, Jason   Vincent Massey 11.86 nwi 12  
21 D'Hollander, Kevin   Catholic Central 11.88 nwi 12  
22 Brown, James   FE Madill 11.96 nwi 9  
22 Nienhuis, Adam   Northern - Sarni 11.96 nwi 12  
24 Leger, Norm   St Patrick's - S 11.98 nwi 14  
24 Shepard, Aubrey   St Patrick's - S 11.98 nwi 3  
26 Broad, Jordan   Woodstock 11.99 nwi 13  
27 Clement, Dallas   St Thomas of Vil 12.04 nwi 1  
27 Minten, Jesse   Lambton Central 12.04 nwi 10  
29 Anstett, Rob   St Christopher 12.14 nwi 8  
30 Loveland, Scott   Catholic Central 12.17 nwi 11  
31 Lauzon, Pat   WF Herman 12.18 nwi 10  
31 Azevedo, Zef   Holy Cross - Str 12.18 nwi 10  
33 Paul, Samraat   London Central 12.19 nwi 8  
33 Sutherland, Addison   Strathroy 12.19 nwi 8  
35 Robinson, Sean   St Clair 12.20 nwi 9  
36 Gozier, Ryan   Central Huron 12.24 nwi 3  
37 Cope, Dustin   St Patrick's - S 12.25 nwi 11  
38 Corbett, Adam   FE Madill 12.29 nwi 2  
39 Suvero, Amerign   Regina Mundi 12.30 nwi 15  
40 Balint, Tristan   Holy Cross - Str 12.31 nwi 11  
41 Fioret, Tyler   St Anne - Windso 12.32 nwi 8  
42 Suchard, Scott   Mother Teresa - 12.34 nwi 1  
43 Rauth, Mike   St Anne - Windso 12.35 nwi 8  
44 McFadden, Tyler   Lambton Kent 12.38 nwi 4  
44 Stewart, Dean   Catholic Central 12.38 nwi 10  
46 Kent, Mike   Northern - Sarni 12.47 nwi 11  
47 Rhoden, Justin   London Central 12.51 nwi 13  
47 Lacbus, Andrew   Regina Mundi 12.51 nwi 15  
47 Oquias, Damien   Strathroy 12.51 nwi 8  
47 Kruse, Deric   FE Madill 12.51 nwi 9  
51 Ziegler, Travis   FE Madill 12.55 nwi 7  
52 Sammut, Justin   John Paul II - L 12.56 nwi 9  
52 Choi, Alex   St Anne's - Clin 12.56 nwi 2  
54 Culliton, Brian   St Michael Cath 12.58 nwi 15  
55 Murray, Jordan   Woodstock 12.60 nwi 10  
55 Kelch, Joel   St Patrick's - S 12.60 nwi 3  
55 Ponce, Gabe   St Christopher 12.60 nwi 7  
58 Smith, Josh   St Anne's - Clin 12.61 nwi 2  
59 Puempel, Mike   Essex 12.62 nwi 7  
60 Pickering, Richard   St Christopher 12.63 nwi 6  
60 Taylor, Drew   Central Huron 12.63 nwi 2  
60 McDowell, Jonothan   FE Madill 12.63 nwi 7  
63 Clark, Chase   Lambton Central 12.64 nwi 10  
63 Rondin, Leo   St Christopher 12.64 nwi 6  
63 Arrunatequem, Daniel   London Central 12.64 nwi 10  
66 VanderVaart, Micha   Wallaceburg 12.66 nwi 7  
67 Costain, Jeff   St Patrick's - S 12.69 nwi 3  
68 Clelland, Jake   Northern - Sarni 12.74 nwi 9  
69 Ruffilli, Tim   Northern - Sarni 12.81 nwi 7  
70 Nethercott, Brandn   Lord Dorchester 12.85 nwi 5  
71 McCue, Jed   St Anne's - Clin 12.95 nwi 3  
71 Bagherin, Kevin   Vincent Massey 12.95 nwi 5  
73 Marsden, James   South Huron 12.96 nwi 4  
74 MacLean, Chris   John Paul II - L 13.00 nwi 9  
75 Sinclair, Jonathon   London Central 13.03 nwi 11  
76 Jean, Andre   Northern - Sarni 13.07 nwi 6  
77 Martin, Nick   Woodstock 13.08 nwi 10  
78 Eberharf, David   London Central 13.12 nwi 13  
79 Kovacs, Paul   Strathroy 13.18 nwi 9  
80 Beneteau, Brandon   Essex 13.22 nwi 5  
81 Jones, Tyler   St Thomas of Vil 13.25 nwi 4  
82 Jones, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 13.27 nwi 3  
83 Rode, Dan   St Thomas of Vil 13.30 nwi 1  
84 Verwer, Mike   St Michael Cath 13.31 nwi 15  
85 Cassidy, Evan   St Christopher 13.38 nwi 5  
85 Boundy, Brandon   Ursuline College 13.38 nwi 6  
87 Aberhart, Mike   Sarnia 13.41 nwi 4  
88 Da Silva, Alex   Mother Teresa - 13.50 nwi 3  
89 Saavedra, Christian   John Paul II - L 13.55 nwi 7  
89 Scott, Dan   St Michael Cath 13.55 nwi 15  
91 Mackenzie, Nathan   Mother Teresa - 13.65 nwi 1  
92 Cassidy, Chris   St Michael Cath 13.66 nwi 15  
93 Woods, Nick   Mother Teresa - 13.69 nwi 4  
94 Brown, Scott   Sarnia 13.71 nwi 5  
95 Gooyers, Brian   Mother Teresa - 13.80 nwi 3  
96 Hetzel, AJ   Essex 13.94 nwi 5  
97 Palmer, Dan   Northern - Sarni 14.02 nwi 1  
98 Silveira, Lucas   Mother Teresa - 14.08 nwi 2  
99 Ferguson, Scot   St Anne's - Clin 21.51 nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Semenowicz, Matt   Catholic Central 55.23 8  
2 Belanger, Nick   Catholic Central 55.44 8  
3 Woods, Nick   Mother Teresa - 55.50 2  
4 Reidel, Evan   WF Herman 56.33 8  
5 Reid, Matt   Vincent Massey 57.26 8  
6 Nother, Marc   Mother Teresa - 57.33 1  
7 Young, Kodey   St Clair 57.53 5  
8 Black, Jordan   Northern - Sarni 57.63 6  
9 Sagriff, Ben   Holy Cross - Str 57.84 7  
10 Stretton, Gregory   Lord Dorchester 58.43 6  
11 Mahon, Lewis   London Central 58.85 6  
12 Schinkel, Cdy   Lord Dorchester 59.65 7  
13 Harris, Mike   St Christopher 59.84 5  
14 Burt, Seth   Huron Park 1:00.54 6  
15 Dekker, Ryan   North Lambton 1:00.73 5  
16 Morden, Matt   St Christopher 1:00.75 7  
17 Sales, Brendan   Huron Park 1:01.06 6  
18 Carey, Jordan   St Christopher 1:01.16 3  
19 Wolfe, Mike   St Michael Cath 1:01.72 4  
20 Rock, Joey   Mitchell 1:01.88 2  
21 Putnam, Russell   Vincent Massey 1:02.22 8  
22 Shepherd, Ben   Central Huron 1:02.31 2  
23 Guo, Sonny   London Central 1:02.37 3  
24 Liu, Wenham   London Central 1:02.96 4  
25 Greenwood, Joseph   St Christopher 1:03.16 3  
26 McMurphy, Lee   Lambton Central 1:03.41 5  
27 Flannigan, Max   Huron Park 1:03.51 6  
28 Babcock, Greg   Lambton Central 1:03.86 7  
29 Harper, Travis   Sarnia 1:04.62 4  
30 Dechert, Jeremy   St Michael Cath 1:05.08 5  
31 Hunt, Brian   St Michael Cath 1:05.76 5  
32 Boersma, Tim   Lambton Central 1:06.62 2  
33 Stubbs, Ben   North Lambton 1:07.43 3  
34 Kaaster, Joel   Central Huron 1:08.74 1  
35 Armstrong, Jordan   Lambton Central 1:09.29 3  
36 Drummond, David   Mitchell 1:09.56 1  
37 Murphy, Adam   Wallaceburg 1:14.03 2  
38 Noel, Elias   St Patrick's - S 1:17.45 2  
 
Mens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reid, John   Vincent Massey 49.86 13  
2 Nightingale, Travis   Vincent Massey 51.88 13  
3 Dundee, Chris   St Clair 52.22 12  
4 Surman, Jamie   Northern - Sarni 52.23 12  
5 Bogaert, Bryan   Lambton Central 52.24 12  
6 Neville, Brian   Vincent Massey 52.40 13  
7 Moore, David   St Christopher 52.51 12  
8 Mauldin, Terry   WF Herman 52.60 13  
9 Smith, Mason   St Clair 52.66 12  
10 Salomans, Dennis   Strathroy 52.80 11  
11 Milliken, Craig   Catholic Central 52.96 13  
12 Hawkins, Kevin   WF Herman 52.98 12  
13 Reddy, Matt   St Christopher 53.07 12  
14 Keating, Justin   Northern - Sarni 53.15 12  
15 Robson, Phil   Vincent Massey 53.42 13  
16 Gibbons, Jeremy   WF Herman 53.96 13  
17 Archer, Joel   WF Herman 54.18 11  
18 Noel, Malcolm   Catholic Central 54.27 10  
19 Vaters, Brad   Annandale 54.55 6  
20 Van Eyk, Josh   Holy Cross - Str 54.57 11  
21 Hopkins, Chris   Northern - Sarni 54.76 11  
22 Heynick, Nick   London Central 54.78 11  
23 Beasley, A. J.   FE Madill 54.85 10  
24 Kiraly, Rob   Northern - Sarni 54.89 11  
25 VanderHeyden, Nate   Holy Cross - Str 54.90 13  
26 Lambert, Mike   St Anne's - Clin 55.07 11  
27 Buhler, JC   WF Herman 55.12 10  
28 Rainsberry, Craig   Lambton Central 55.26 9  
29 Fife, Jarrid   Lambton Central 55.48 11  
30 Wegner, Justin   WF Herman 55.81 10  
31 Roth, Austin   Holy Cross - Str 55.93 8  
32 Lebert, Richard   Lambton Central 56.16 9  
33 McCarty, Jess   Catholic Central 56.41 8  
34 Gozier, Ryan   Central Huron 56.45 3  
35 Cope, Dustin   St Patrick's - S 56.46 5  
36 Lavender, Stephen   Lord Dorchester 56.56 7  
37 Mondoux, Joe   St Christopher 56.61 7  
38 Langille, Aaron   St Patrick's - S 56.75 8  
39 Robinson, Nathan   Catholic Central 56.78 8  
40 Izreig, Said   Northern - Sarni 56.80 6  
40 Telfer, Matt   Central Huron 56.80 3  
42 Shepard, Aubrey   St Patrick's - S 56.84 8  
43 Senay, Andrew   St Anne - Windso 57.03 7  
44 Lin, Emery   St Clair 57.06 2  
45 Millson, Matt   Lambton Central 57.37 10  
46 Zanbergen, Matt   St Patrick's - S 57.42 1  
47 Broad, Jordan   Woodstock 57.43 10  
48 Matton, Rob   WF Herman 57.47 9  
49 McKay Timmermans, Drew   Holy Cross - Str 57.49 4  
50 Cullis, Sam   St Clair 57.57 2  
51 Fortowsky, Grant   Essex 57.71 6  
52 Fisher, Matt   Central Huron 57.76 2  
53 Offenbacher, Chris   St Anne - Windso 57.80 7  
54 Goetz, Richard   FE Madill 57.82 10  
55 Paul, Samraat   London Central 58.01 8  
56 McDowell, Jonothan   FE Madill 58.02 6  
57 Baillargeon, Marc   St Anne - Windso 58.06 7  
58 Kenter, Ben   Lord Dorchester 58.25 7  
59 Mclean, Kyle   St Patrick's - S 58.29 5  
60 ackinley, Mike   London Central 58.37 8  
61 Cooke, Jake   Mother Teresa - 58.43 2  
62 Comissa, Peter   St Anne - Windso 58.51 9  
63 Suchard, Scott   Mother Teresa - 58.74 3  
64 Hoftyzer, Darryl   St Anne's - Clin 58.82 8  
65 Dasilva, Jordan   Ursuline College 59.38 4  
66 Leger, Norm   St Patrick's - S 59.43 6  
67 Hopkins, Tyler   Northern - Sarni 59.52 5  
68 Docktare, Nick   Sarnia 59.70 5  
69 Maxwell, Alex   St Patrick's - S 59.72 1  
70 Beneteau, Brandon   Essex 59.98 5  
71 Little, Sean   North Lambton 1:00.04 5  
72 Sinclair, Jonathon   London Central 1:00.27 6  
73 Boric, Dave   Mother Teresa - 1:00.69 3  
74 Smith, Josh   St Anne's - Clin 1:01.47 9  
75 Aberhart, Mike   Sarnia 1:01.81 4  
76 MacLean, Chris   John Paul II - L 1:02.84 6  
77 Gooyers, Brian   Mother Teresa - 1:02.92 3  
78 Zadorsky, Jordan   Catholic Central 1:05.25 9  
79 Mattingley, Bill   Sarnia 1:05.60 4  
80 Fisher, Adrew   Lord Dorchester 1:05.95 6  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Daryl   Vincent Massey 4:20.33 1  
2 Pitman, Stephen   Vincent Massey 4:27.93 1  
3 Yurkewich, Aaron   St Christopher 4:30.97 1  
4 Lever, Michael   Northern - Sarni 4:31.23 1  
5 Burt, Seth   Huron Park 4:37.69 1  
6 Rhoe, Allan   London Central 4:38.29 1  
7 Putnam, Russell   Vincent Massey 4:44.87 1  
8 Meloche, David   St Anne - Windso 4:45.71 1  
9 Vosburg, Joel   Northern - Sarni 4:45.88 1  
10 Galler, Patrick   Northern - Sarni 4:46.71 1  
11 Sales, Brendan   Huron Park 4:47.12 1  
12 Reynolds, Dean   St Anne's - Clin 4:47.39 1  
13 Steele, Nathan   WF Herman 4:49.35 1  
14 Swainson, Jeremy   Vincent Massey 4:51.84 1  
15 Margetts, Colin   Northern - Sarni 4:54.42 1  
16 Harper, Travis   Sarnia 4:56.56 1  
17 Morden, Matt   St Christopher 4:58.68 1  
18 Steinman, Eric   Lambton Central 4:59.84 1  
19 Hunt, Ryan   Northern - Sarni 5:00.91 1  
20 Nother, Marc   Mother Teresa - 5:01.42 1  
21 Hunt, Brian   St Michael Cath 5:02.24 1  
22 Latozinsky, Alex   St Christopher 5:03.90 1  
23 Vanderheide, Casey   Lambton Central 5:04.52 1  
24 Dekker, Ryan   North Lambton 5:07.38 1  
25 Gomez, Jairon   WF Herman 5:07.45 1  
26 Sovenvirth, Eric   Vincent Massey 5:08.08 1  
27 Rock, Joey   Mitchell 5:10.08 1  
28 Babington, Ryan   Catholic Central 5:11.01 1  
29 Weir, Ian   St Michael Cath 5:11.20 1  
30 Wolfe, Mike   St Michael Cath 5:12.65 1  
31 Brown, Mathew   Lord Dorchester 5:12.99 1  
32 Siroen, Karl   Catholic Central 5:13.04 1  
33 Burwell, Timothy   Northern - Sarni 5:14.46 1  
34 Hartman, Kyle   Holy Cross - Str 5:14.87 1  
35 Sandi, Jonah   John Paul II - L 5:17.45 1  
36 Delben, Joe   St Christopher 5:17.95 1  
37 VanKampen, Nick   St Christopher 5:18.44 1  
38 Nantais, Brandon   Lord Dorchester 5:19.49 1  
39 Gower, Mark   St Christopher 5:19.78 1  
40 Sagriff, Ben   Holy Cross - Str 5:21.75 1  
41 DeKoning, Brett   John McGregor 5:30.28 1  
42 Drummond, David   Mitchell 5:31.82 1  
43 Wells, Brendan   St Christopher 5:36.63 1  
44 Carter, Dylan   Lambton Central 5:39.63 1  
45 Vanhie, Joel   South Huron 5:41.07 1  
46 Gamez, Balmore   John Paul II - L 5:42.71 1  
47 Cassar, Ryan   Vincent Massey 5:44.18 1  
48 Murphy, Adam   Wallaceburg 5:49.96 1  
49 Slegers, Eric   Holy Cross - Str 5:49.97 1  
50 Savage, Corey   St Patrick's - S 5:56.63 1  
51 Filippakis, Billy   St Anne - Windso 5:56.89 1  
52 Stewardson, Dylan   North Lambton 5:59.88 1  
53 Carpani, Warren   St Clair 6:05.20 1  
54 Avery, Graham   Lambton Central 6:48.94 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, David   St Christopher 4:03.82 1  
2 Robson, Phil   Vincent Massey 4:05.03 1  
3 Watson, Rob   Catholic Central 4:06.97 1  
4 Mazajlo, Dennis   Catholic Central 4:10.38 1  
5 Knieriem, Scott   Strathroy 4:11.73 1  
6 Patterson, Drew   St Anne - Windso 4:13.10 1  
7 Goodwin, Jordan   WF Herman 4:14.86 1  
8 Douglas, Andrew   Northern - Sarni 4:15.00 1  
9 Poaps, Mike   St Clair 4:16.52 1  
10 Dufour, Mark   Vincent Massey 4:18.40 1  
11 Nesbitt, Jon   Mitchell 4:18.94 1  
12 Bauer, Jesse   Vincent Massey 4:19.25 1  
13 Ross, William   Lord Dorchester 4:20.50 1  
14 Skufca, Jeff   Mother Teresa - 4:21.35 1  
15 Cote, Jordan   St Christopher 4:22.08 1  
16 Sibbery-Saunders, Graham   St Anne's - Clin 4:23.50 1  
17 Nadalin, Jordan   Vincent Massey 4:24.93 1  
18 Dunlop, Tyler   St Thomas of Vil 4:25.85 1  
19 Reddy, Matt   St Christopher 4:26.13 1  
20 Sneider, Tim   Northern - Sarni 4:27.86 1  
21 Cunnignham, Sean   St Michael Cath 4:27.91 1  
22 Archer, Joel   WF Herman 4:27.92 1  
23 Cochrane, Paul   Northern - Sarni 4:29.13 1  
24 Evers, Jack   St Christopher 4:29.21 1  
25 McQueen, Mike   London Central 4:29.82 1  
26 Vere, Justin   Lord Dorchester 4:30.46 1  
27 Meidinger, Brent   St Michael Cath 4:32.51 1  
28 Tiampo, Matt   London Central 4:32.91 1  
29 Rogoza, Kevin   London Central 4:33.60 1  
30 Weersink, Mike   St Michael Cath 4:34.04 1  
31 Paget, Mike   Lambton Central 4:34.41 1  
32 Semple, Curtis   Northern - Sarni 4:34.64 1  
33 McCue, Joe   St Anne's - Clin 4:39.21 1  
34 Mason, Kurt   John Paul II - L 4:39.91 1  
35 Brooks, Mason   London Central 4:41.12 1  
36 Stewart, Pat   Northern - Sarni 4:42.28 1  
37 Parsons, Stu   Mitchell 4:42.64 1  
38 Marier, Peter   St Thomas of Vil 4:43.20 1  
39 Langstaff, Sam   Lambton Central 4:43.60 1  
40 Asselin, Mathieu   Northern - Sarni 4:44.07 1  
41 Coultes, Mitch   St Clair 4:44.40 1  
42 Beauregard, Calvin   WF Herman 4:44.82 1  
43 Schaefer, Jesse   Northern - Sarni 4:45.67 1  
44 Garriock, Alex   St Anne's - Clin 4:46.61 1  
45 Mallay, Patrick   Northern - Sarni 4:47.13 1  
46 de Vries, Chris   St Anne's - Clin 4:47.85 1  
47 Elford, David   Vincent Massey 4:47.95 1  
48 Cregan, Zach   Catholic Central 4:48.03 1  
49 Moore, Dan   St Thomas of Vil 4:48.19 1  
50 Anthony, Shaun   Regina Mundi 4:48.79 1  
51 Procter, Ben   FE Madill 4:49.94 1  
52 Devries, David   London Central 4:50.54 1  
53 Prins, Alex   St Patrick's - S 4:50.74 1  
54 Kettle, Juelian   Lambton Central 4:52.11 1  
55 Belanger, Justin   Sarnia 4:52.92 1  
56 Yousif, Alfin   St Joseph's - Wi 4:53.28 1  
57 Paget, Steve   Lambton Central 4:53.63 1  
58 Ebbinghaus, Derrick   Vincent Massey 4:54.11 1  
59 George, Derek   North Lambton 4:56.08 1  
60 Sweet, Brycon   Essex 4:56.96 1  
61 Mele, David   St Christopher 4:57.04 1  
62 Alyea, Justin   College Avenue 4:57.19 1  
63 Mackenzie, Nathan   Mother Teresa - 4:57.48 1  
64 Primeau, Josh   St Patrick's - S 4:57.96 1  
65 Campbell, Jake   North Lambton 4:58.73 1  
66 Docktare, Nick   Sarnia 5:02.28 1  
67 Ly, Wilson   Vincent Massey 5:02.56 1  
68 Hoftyzer, Darryl   St Anne's - Clin 5:03.92 1  
69 Earley, Chris   Ursuline College 5:04.18 1  
70 Campbell, Jordan   North Lambton 5:05.08 1  
71 Page, Nathan   St Clair 5:05.64 1  
72 Saduqui, Roberto   John Paul II - L 5:05.66 1  
73 Chalmers, John   Sarnia 5:06.09 1  
73 Clarke, Scott   Catholic Central 5:06.09 1  
75 Pasqual, Al   St Christopher 5:06.14 1  
76 Lalond, Warren   Regina Mundi 5:06.32 1  
77 Dang, David   Catholic Central 5:07.10 1  
78 Pavia, Mike   Regina Mundi 5:08.24 1  
79 Earley, Matt   Ursuline College 5:09.01 1  
80 Coleman, Darcy   Catholic Central 5:09.52 1  
81 Westrop, Ron   St Thomas of Vil 5:10.03 1  
82 Meloche, Derek   St Anne - Windso 5:11.08 1  
83 Robertson, Eric   St Anne - Windso 5:11.92 1  
84 Townsend, Louis   Sarnia 5:12.71 1  
85 Spadotto, Adam   St Anne - Windso 5:14.38 1  
86 Saunders, Corey   Lambton Central 5:15.60 1  
87 Hope, James   Vincent Massey 5:16.16 1  
88 Thatcher, Tm   Lord Dorchester 5:16.32 1  
89 Tilden, Sean   Ursuline College 5:18.89 1  
90 Beatty, Fraser   St Clair 5:20.05 1  
91 Willsie, Tim   North Lambton 5:21.52 1  
92 Riggenburg, Caleb   Central Huron 5:23.38 1  
93 Huybers, Nick   Lambton Central 5:24.34 1  
94 Caudle, Zack   John Paul II - L 5:26.76 1  
95 Brown, Matt   Vincent Massey 5:29.63 1  
96 Burns, Jamie   St Anne - Windso 5:31.56 1  
97 Doyle, Nick   St Clair 5:32.14 1  
98 Stewart, James   East Elgin 5:33.11 1  
99 Quaglia, Chris   St Anne - Windso 5:33.79 1  
100 Zugzic, Paul   St Anne - Windso 6:06.76 1  
 
Mens 1500m Steeple Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henshaw, Mark   Catholic Central 4:23.76 1  
2 Sanderson, Derek   FE Madill 4:39.97 1  
3 McCurry, Cory   Northern - Sarni 4:42.89 1  
4 Nadalin, Jordan   Vincent Massey 4:43.76 1  
5 Bauer, Jesse   Vincent Massey 4:44.47 1  
6 O'Neill, Kyle   East Elgin 4:45.90 1  
7 Edwards, Dan   St Christopher 4:50.15 1  
8 Beatty, Graham   St Clair 4:50.77 1  
9 Abbott, Larry   Northern - Sarni 4:52.05 1  
10 Blais, Guilluame   London Central 4:58.45 1  
11 Patrick, Dustin   East Elgin 5:04.74 1  
12 McCue, Joe   St Anne's - Clin 5:08.11 1  
13 Percival, Mike   St Clair 5:10.50 1  
14 Weersink, Mike   St Michael Cath 5:10.67 1  
15 Tiampo, Matt   London Central 5:11.63 1  
16 Rhoe, Allan   London Central 5:12.08 1  
17 Dawson, John   Lambton Central 5:13.88 1  
18 Marier, Peter   St Thomas of Vil 5:14.60 1  
19 Sibbery-Saunders, Graham   St Anne's - Clin 5:18.30 1  
20 Belanger, Justin   Sarnia 5:18.99 1  
21 Semple, Curtis   Northern - Sarni 5:21.81 1  
22 Garriock, Alex   St Anne's - Clin 5:26.11 1  
23 de Vries, Chris   St Anne's - Clin 5:26.61 1  
24 Belanger, Tye   Sarnia 5:26.80 1  
25 George, Derek   North Lambton 5:27.56 1  
26 Lebert, Richard   Lambton Central 5:32.83 1  
27 Yousif, Alfin   St Joseph's - Wi 5:34.30 1  
28 Townsend, Louis   Sarnia 5:37.24 1  
29 Earley, Chris   Ursuline College 5:37.39 1  
30 Massie, Brad   St Clair 5:38.02 1  
31 Jan, Hassan   St Patrick's - S 5:38.83 1  
32 Phillips, Dan   London Central 5:40.08 1  
33 Moore, Dan   St Thomas of Vil 5:42.83 1  
34 Prine, Andrew   St Patrick's - S 5:42.85 1  
35 VanLeerzem, Derek   Lambton Central 5:44.51 1  
36 Maxwell, Alex   St Patrick's - S 5:46.55 1  
37 Earley, Matt   Ursuline College 5:54.62 1  
38 Mattingley, Bill   Sarnia 5:56.79 1  
39 Spadotto, Adam   St Anne - Windso 5:57.72 1  
40 Meloche, Derek   St Anne - Windso 5:58.00 1  
41 DeKoning, Brett   John McGregor 6:12.68 1  
42 Larmour, Bryan   St Thomas of Vil 6:13.52 1  
43 Willsie, Tim   North Lambton 6:13.91 1  
44 Walsh, Jeremy   St Michael Cath 6:34.73 1  
45 Zugzic, Paul   St Anne - Windso 6:41.04 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 graham, andrew   Sir Frederick Ba 14.35 3  
2 Drouin, Derek   St Patrick's - S 15.20 3  
3 Lecomte, Tom   St Anne's - Clin 15.42 1  
4 Dilallo, Tyler   St Thomas of Vil 15.64 3  
5 Buchner, Chris   Northern - Sarni 15.75 3  
6 Salomans, Dennis   Strathroy 16.12 3  
7 Coku, Alberto   St Anne - Windso 16.14 1  
8 Couper, Ryan   Catholic Central 16.19 3  
9 Roth, Austin   Holy Cross - Str 16.43 2  
10 Choi, Alex   St Anne's - Clin 16.66 1  
11 Drew, James   WF Herman 18.05 2  
12 Cullis, Sam   St Clair 18.25 1  
13 Hyslop, Aaron   St Thomas of Vil 19.28 2  
14 McMahon, Adam   St Anne - Windso 20.08 2  
15 Bryce, Jacob   Lambton Central 20.30 2  
16 Krasinkiewicz, Johnny   Vincent Massey 20.34 3  
17 Walsh, Jeremy   St Michael Cath 20.66 2  
18 Galbraith, Jeff   Holy Cross - Str 20.99 1  
19 McArthur, Sean   St Anne - Windso 21.05 1  
20 Woodcock, Chris   Vincent Massey 21.25 2  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reid, Matt   Vincent Massey 15.53 3  
2 Long, Ossie   Northern - Sarni 16.71 3  
3 Persichetti, Paul   Northern - Sarni 16.87 3  
4 Phammalaychit, James   Vincent Massey 17.00 3  
5 Schraeder, Phil   St Anne's - Clin 17.03 2  
6 Nield, Blair   St Clair 17.45 1  
7 Lund, Luke   Northern - Sarni 17.46 3  
8 Romeo, Matt   WF Herman 18.64 3  
9 Babcock, Greg   Lambton Central 18.73 3  
10 Blysniuk, Nic   Northern - Sarni 19.19 2  
11 Revenberg, Spencer   Essex 19.38 2  
12 Trice, Donavon   St Clair 19.61 1  
13 Johnson, Kelly   Northern - Sarni 20.57 2  
14 Bailey, Cody   St Anne - Windso 20.60 2  
15 Kaaster, Joel   Central Huron 20.61 1  
16 Slegers, Eric   Holy Cross - Str 21.43 2  
17 McMurphy, Lee   Lambton Central 21.47 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ryder, Jamie   Sir Frederick Ba 14.68 3  
2 McKechnie, Jason   St Clair 15.84 3  
3 Honig, Kevin   Northern - Sarni 15.98 3  
4 Gorzeman, Ben   Lambton Central 16.04 2  
5 Giffels, Justin   Northern - Sarni 16.45 3  
6 Millson, Matt   Lambton Central 16.99 3  
7 Dease, Craig   Sarnia 17.14 2  
8 Culliton, Brian   St Michael Cath 17.19 2  
9 Mondoux, Joe   St Christopher 17.57 2  
10 Archer, Joe   FE Madill 18.38 3  
11 Thorner, Joe   Northern - Sarni 18.61 1  
12 Kovacs, Paul   Strathroy 19.23 2  
13 McKay Timmermans, Drew   Holy Cross - Str 19.33 2  
14 McCue, Jed   St Anne's - Clin 21.46 1  
15 Martin, Nick   Woodstock 21.51 3  
16 Fisher, Matt   Central Huron 21.58 1  
17 Roelands, Steve   Holy Cross - Str 22.16 2  
18 Glover, Adam   Northern - Sarni 25.09 1  
-- Helal, Mustafa   St Anne - Windso DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   WF Herman 48.58 1  
2 Relay Team   Vincent Massey 48.99 2  
3 Relay Team   Lambton Central 49.51 3  
4 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 49.67 3  
5 Relay Team   John Paul II - L 49.70 3  
6 Relay Team   St Christopher 50.60 3  
7 Relay Team   Catholic Central 50.75 2  
8 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 51.06 3  
9 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 51.74 3  
10 Relay Team   St Michael Cath 51.97 2  
11 Relay Team   London Central 52.45 2  
12 Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin 52.97 1  
13 Relay Team   St Anne - Windso 53.01 2  
14 Relay Team   Strathroy 53.05 2  
15 Relay Team   Regina Mundi 53.16 1  
16 Relay Team   Lambton Central 55.75 3  
-- Relay Team   St Clair DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   WF Herman 43.24 3  
2 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 44.35 6  
3 Relay Team   Lambton Central 44.62 6  
4 Relay Team   Catholic Central 45.05 6  
5 Relay Team   St Clair 45.37 6  
6 Relay Team   Vincent Massey 45.41 2  
7 Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str 45.91 2  
8 Relay Team   WF Herman 46.16 2  
9 Relay Team   St Anne - Windso 46.29 3  
10 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 46.42 6  
11 Relay Team   FE Madill 46.72 6  
12 Relay Team   Regina Mundi 47.01 3  
13 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 47.09 4  
-- Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 47.34 5  
14 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 47.59 5  
15 Relay Team   Central Huron 48.14 3  
16 Relay Team   Catholic Central 48.37 5  
17 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 48.57 4  
18 Relay Team   Lambton Central 48.85 5  
19 Relay Team   London Central 49.19 2  
20 Relay Team   St Anne - Windso 49.48 1  
21 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 49.82 4  
22 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 50.03 2  
23 Relay Team   Strathroy 50.38 2  
23 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 50.38 3  
25 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 50.65 4  
26 Relay Team   Lambton Central 50.82 6  
27 Relay Team   St Christopher 51.09 4  
28 Relay Team   St Michael Cath 51.59 4  
29 Relay Team   London Central 52.25 3  
30 Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str 52.70 1  
31 Relay Team   St Michael Cath 54.95 4  
-- Relay Team   FE Madill DQ 6  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Christopher 8:32.91 1  
2 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 8:39.15 1  
3 Relay Team   Catholic Central 8:41.44 1  
4 Relay Team   Sarnia 8:44.54 1  
5 Relay Team   WF Herman 9:04.19 1  
6 Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str 9:05.20 1  
7 Relay Team   Sarnia 9:06.77 1  
8 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 9:12.38 1  
9 Relay Team   Mitchell 9:13.05 1  
10 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 9:13.08 1  
11 Relay Team   Lambton Central 9:18.54 1  
12 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 9:20.16 1  
13 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 9:22.84 1  
14 Relay Team   St Christopher 9:24.09 1  
15 Relay Team   Lambton Central 9:37.79 1  
16 Relay Team   St Clair 9:41.97 1  
17 Relay Team   Catholic Central 9:58.84 1  
18 Relay Team   Lambton Central 10:21.87 1  
19 Relay Team   John Paul II - L 10:26.98 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Wiley   Westminster 15.20m(49'10.25) 1  
2 Park, Dan   Lambton Central 14.91m(48'11) 1  
3 Francis, Jesse   London Central 14.70m(48'2.5) 1  
4 Wilson, Brendan   Lambton Central 14.16m(46'5.25) 1  
5 Shaw, Brian   East Elgin 14.10m(46'3) 1  
6 Young, Darcy   FE Madill 14.06m(46'1.5) 1  
7 Anstett, Justin   South Huron 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
8 Pasztor, Austin   Annandale 12.74m(41'9.5) 1  
9 Langille, Jeremy   St Patrick's - S 12.46m(40'10.5) 1  
10 Gibbings, Aaron   Lambton Central 12.28m(40'3.25) 1  
11 Rocca, Chris   St Christopher 12.25m(40'2.25) 1  
12 Shuter, Brian   Sarnia 11.86m(38'10.75) 1  
13 Baioff, Brandon   St Anne - Windso 11.52m(37'9.5) 1  
14 Forget, Chris   Essex 11.51m(37'9) 1  
15 Ringuette, Rob   St Anne's - Clin 11.21m(36'9.25) 1  
16 Holland, Peter   St Thomas of Vil 11.11m(36'5.25) 1  
17 Gibson, Cam   London Central 11.06m(36'3.25) 1  
-- Hansford, Adm   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Trim, Mike   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Swan, Bryan   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gorski, Pete   St Thomas of Vil FOUL(--) 1  
-- McEachen, Cody   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ruffilli, Steve   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Davidson, Cody   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mourad, Alaa   Westminster FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dye, Erc   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Katzman, Neil   Vincent Massey FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pelletier, Jff   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gray, Jackson   Sarnia 16.19m(53'1.25) 1  
2 Van Nynatten, Braden   St Michael Cath 13.54m(44'5) 1  
3 Gauthier, Jordan   WF Herman 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
4 Orbulescu, Simon   Vincent Massey 13.09m(42'11.25) 1  
5 McCabe, Kaylen   St Clair 12.21m(40'0.5) 1  
6 Andrews, Jonathon   Essex 11.15m(36'6.75) 1  
7 Kennedy, Austin   Vincent Massey 11.05m(36'3) 1  
8 Schraeder, Phil   St Anne's - Clin 10.95m(35'11) 1  
9 Hoekstra, Mitch   Northern - Sarni 10.82m(35'5.75) 1  
10 Gladwish, Jordan   St Christopher 10.58m(34'8.5) 1  
11 McCallum, Malcolm   Lambton Central 10.35m(33'11.25) 1  
12 Koomans, Martin   John McGregor 10.29m(33'9) 1  
13 Matejic, Nikola   Westminster 10.19m(33'5) 1  
14 Fader, Ian   Northern - Sarni 10.18m(33'4.75) 1  
-- Bondy, CJ   WF Herman FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rumble, Scott   Woodstock FOUL(--) 1  
-- Palmer, Rick   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Belanger, Kurt   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Olsen, Corey   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gray, Steve   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Albert, Vaughn   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gorgij, Iraj   Westminster FOUL(--) 1  
-- Clark, Alex   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dochstader, Kurtis   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Fell, Rory   Sarnia FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jacklin, Payton   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Finlay, Gary   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Teeple, Clark   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Quinn, Tyler   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiefer, Dustin   John Paul II - L 17.11m(56'1.5) 1  
2 Bloxam, Cole   Northern - Sarni 15.61m(51'2.5) 1  
3 Henry, Mike   St Patrick's - S 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
4 Wilson, Josh   Lambton Central 12.55m(41'2) 1  
5 Berry, Mike   Sarnia 12.47m(40'10.75) 1  
6 Van Raay, Phil   St Anne's - Clin 12.42m(40'8.75) 1  
7 Trudgeon, Kenny   Strathroy 12.37m(40'7) 1  
8 McEachren, Matt   Sarnia 12.22m(40'1) 1  
9 Taylor, Brady   St Christopher 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
10 George, David   St Christopher 12.05m(39'6.25) 1  
11 Laprise, Casey   WF Herman 11.90m(39'0.5) 1  
12 Pruyn, Paul   St Anne - Windso 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
12 Pinheiro, Dan   Holy Cross - Str 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
12 Ruffilli, Tim   Northern - Sarni 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
15 Fife, Jarrid   Lambton Central 11.52m(37'9.5) 1  
16 Trowbridge, Mike   St Anne - Windso 11.45m(37'6.75) 1  
16 Morton, Graham   Mother Teresa - 11.45m(37'6.75) 1  
18 Vuletic, Danijel   WF Herman 11.30m(37'0.75) 1  
19 Ethridge, Eric   St Patrick's - S 11.16m(36'7.25) 1  
20 Butler, Cody   Lambton Central 11.07m(36'3.75) 1  
-- Walden, Dorian   Central Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bunting, Grant   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Chittle, Chris   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) 1  
-- Perron, Leith   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- CoDyre, Mike   Catholic Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Marchand, Randy   Ursuline College FOUL(--) 1  
-- Brosseau, Brad   Ursuline College FOUL(--) 1  
-- Catt, Anthony   St Clair FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dzudz, Nick   WF Herman FOUL(--) 1  
-- Tuckey, Curtis   Sarnia FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hamer, Mike   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- VanderVies, Matt   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Webster, Duncan   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Fillippakis, Tom   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kobarda, Steve   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Wiley   Westminster 49.50m(162'4.75) 1  
2 Francis, Jesse   London Central 46.58m(152'9.75) 1  
3 Wilson, Brendan   Lambton Central 46.57m(152'9.25) 1  
4 Young, Darcy   FE Madill 41.59m(136'5.25) 1  
5 Park, Dan   Lambton Central 37.99m(124'7.5) 1  
6 Rocca, Chris   St Christopher 36.86m(120'11) 1  
7 Ringuette, Rob   St Anne's - Clin 36.70m(120'4.75) 1  
8 Pasztor, Austin   Annandale 34.73m(113'11.25) 1  
9 Bertin, CJ   Northern - Sarni 34.40m(112'10.25) 1  
10 Swan, Bryan   Lambton Central 34.38m(112'9.5) 1  
11 Davidson, Cody   Holy Cross - Str 33.20m(108'11) 1  
12 Baioff, Brandon   St Anne - Windso 32.60m(106'11.25) 1  
13 VanderVies, Mark   Northern - Sarni 30.93m(101'5.5) 1  
14 Holland, Peter   St Thomas of Vil 30.39m(99'8.25) 1  
15 Huynh, Dennis   Vincent Massey 30.18m(99'0) 1  
16 Kloczko, Peter   Catholic Central 30.15m(98'11) 1  
17 Katzman, Neil   Vincent Massey 29.45m(96'7.25) 1  
18 Langille, Jeremy   St Patrick's - S 28.05m(92'0.25) 1  
19 VanKlavern, Karel   St Clair 27.80m(91'2.25) 1  
20 McFarlane, Connor   Northern - Sarni 26.55m(87'1.25) 1  
21 Stymest, Colin   Northern - Sarni 26.02m(85'4.25) 1  
22 Bogaert, Craig   Lambton Central 25.88m(84'10.75) 1  
23 Shuter, Brian   Sarnia 25.57m(83'10.5) 1  
24 Mudge, Shane   South Huron 25.44m(83'5.5) 1  
25 Purves, Jim   St Clair 25.36m(83'2.25) 1  
26 Feeney, Aaron   Westminster 25.33m(83'1) 1  
27 Trim, Mike   St Patrick's - S 25.25m(82'10) 1  
28 Colpaert, Darren   Holy Cross - Str 24.87m(81'7) 1  
29 Banninga, Matt   St Clair 24.43m(80'1.75) 1  
30 McEachen, Cody   St Christopher 22.13m(72'7.25) 1  
31 Tomaszewski, Chris   Vincent Massey 21.68m(71'1.5) 1  
32 Miller, Dalton   St Christopher 19.77m(64'10.25) 1  
33 DeBlaire, Stephen   East Elgin 18.07m(59'3.25) 1  
-- Bakker, David   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gorski, Pete   St Thomas of Vil FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gray, Jackson   Sarnia 35.43m(116'2.75) 1  
2 Gauthier, Jordan   WF Herman 29.26m(95'11.75) 1  
3 Drury, Tyler   Sarnia 29.05m(95'3.5) 1  
4 Valvasori, Anthony   Vincent Massey 28.77m(94'4.5) 1  
5 Dochstader, Kurtis   Northern - Sarni 28.15m(92'4.25) 1  
6 Finlay, Gary   FE Madill 27.71m(90'10.75) 1  
7 Teeple, Clark   Strathroy 27.56m(90'5) 1  
8 Quinn, Tyler   St Anne - Windso 27.55m(90'4.5) 1  
9 Perry, Taylor   St Clair 27.18m(89'2) 1  
10 Orbulescu, Simon   Vincent Massey 26.84m(88'0.5) 1  
11 Fell, Rory   Sarnia 26.33m(86'4.5) 1  
12 Clark, Alex   Strathroy 25.71m(84'4) 1  
13 Gerber, Josh   South Huron 25.56m(83'10.25) 1  
14 Ellis, Eric   Vincent Massey 24.13m(79'2) 1  
15 Carter, Dylan   Lambton Central 23.70m(77'9) 1  
16 Albert, Vaughn   Strathroy 23.55m(77'3) 1  
17 Britnell, Lee   South Huron 23.43m(76'10.25) 1  
18 Koomans, Martin   John McGregor 23.39m(76'8.75) 1  
19 McCallum, Malcolm   Lambton Central 23.32m(76'6) 1  
20 Ruby, Jordan   Huron Park 21.68m(71'1.5) 1  
21 Marr, Bobby   Lambton Central 20.87m(68'5.5) 1  
22 Gladwish, Jordan   St Christopher 20.48m(67'2.25) 1  
23 Pegg, Nick   St Christopher 20.05m(65'9.25) 1  
24 Steinman, Eric   Lambton Central 19.10m(62'7.75) 1  
25 McCabe, Kaylen   St Clair 18.50m(60'8.25) 1  
26 Fader, Ian   Northern - Sarni 18.25m(59'10.5) 1  
-- Brown, Ian   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Baleka, Matt   Huron Park FOUL(--) 1  
-- Olsen, Corey   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Klapak, Scott   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiefer, Dustin   John Paul II - L 47.07m(154'5) 1  
2 Wilson, Josh   Lambton Central 43.31m(142'1) 1  
3 Vuletic, Danijel   WF Herman 40.43m(132'7.5) 1  
4 Trowbridge, Mike   St Anne - Windso 37.45m(122'10.25) 1  
5 Perron, Leith   Northern - Sarni 34.71m(113'10.5) 1  
6 Andersen, Chris   St Christopher 32.92m(108'0) 1  
7 Pruyn, Paul   St Anne - Windso 32.39m(106'3) 1  
8 Goodacre, Jed   Lambton Central 32.11m(105'4) 1  
9 Trudgeon, Kenny   Strathroy 30.25m(99'2.75) 1  
10 Platt, Mike   St Christopher 29.70m(97'5.25) 1  
11 McEachren, Matt   Sarnia 29.23m(95'10.75) 1  
12 Morton, Graham   Mother Teresa - 28.63m(93'11) 1  
13 Gingich, Justin   Lambton Kent 28.48m(93'5.25) 1  
14 Garbaty, Casey   Northern - Sarni 28.24m(92'7.75) 1  
15 Fife, Jarrid   Lambton Central 28.17m(92'5) 1  
16 Pinheiro, Dan   Holy Cross - Str 28.13m(92'3.25) 1  
17 Knieriem, Eric   Strathroy 27.91m(91'6.75) 1  
18 Koziolek, Nick   Holy Cross - Str 27.54m(90'4.25) 1  
19 VanderVies, Matt   Northern - Sarni 25.86m(84'10) 1  
20 Christie, Mac   South Huron 24.84m(81'5.75) 1  
21 Dzudz, Nick   WF Herman 24.67m(80'11.25) 1  
22 Green, Brett   Woodstock 23.80m(78'1) 1  
23 Canie, Kelly   St Patrick's - S 23.29m(76'4.75) 1  
24 Berry, Mike   Sarnia 22.28m(73'1) 1  
25 Brosseau, Brad   Ursuline College 21.37m(70'1.25) 1  
26 Tuckey, Curtis   Sarnia 20.86m(68'5.25) 1  
27 Fillippakis, Tom   St Anne - Windso 19.73m(64'8.75) 1  
28 Morreau, Brett   Northern - Sarni 17.80m(58'4.75) 1  
-- Brandow, Derek   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mackew, Mark   Ursuline College FOUL(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Zach   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Robson, Stewart   Vincent Massey FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kobarda, Steve   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hamer, Mike   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Butler, Tom   London Central FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Wiley   Westminster 54.23m(177'11) 1  
2 Androschuk, Zach   St Christopher 45.42m(149'0) 1  
3 Ruffilli, Steve   St Christopher 44.81m(147'0) 1  
4 Mandeville, Kris   St Patrick's - S 42.50m(139'5) 1  
5 Purves, Jim   St Clair 40.68m(133'5.5) 1  
6 Deneau, Chris   St Thomas of Vil 40.62m(133'3) 1  
7 Langille, Jeremy   St Patrick's - S 39.82m(130'7.5) 1  
7 Williams, Tyler   Strathroy 39.82m(130'7.5) 1  
9 Vink, Brad   St Michael Cath 38.89m(127'7) 1  
10 Beauregard, Calvin   WF Herman 38.46m(126'2) 1  
11 VanKlavern, Karel   St Clair 38.43m(126'0.75) 1  
11 Davidson, Cody   Holy Cross - Str 38.43m(126'0.75) 1  
13 Ringuette, Rob   St Anne's - Clin 37.53m(123'1.5) 1  
14 Dye, Erc   Lord Dorchester 35.50m(116'5.5) 1  
-- Henderson, Jeremy   Lambton Central 35.28m(115'8.75) 1  
15 McFarlane, Connor   Northern - Sarni 34.94m(114'7.5) 1  
16 Krall, Jordan   Lambton Central 34.82m(114'2.75) 1  
17 McGuire, Ian   Lambton Central 34.40m(112'10.25) 1  
18 Golub, Derek   St Christopher 34.32m(112'7) 1  
19 Lecomte, Tom   St Anne's - Clin 34.08m(111'9.5) 1  
20 VanderVies, Mark   Northern - Sarni 34.02m(111'7.25) 1  
21 Clarke, Joel   St Clair 33.83m(110'11.75) 1  
-- Procter, Ben   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Krasinkiewicz, Johnny   Vincent Massey FOUL(--) 1  
-- Warner, Cody   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pelleboer, Brenten   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- DeBlaire, Stephen   East Elgin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bennett, Alx   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hansford, Adm   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pelletier, Jff   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Stymest, Colin   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Crosier, Curtis   St Thomas of Vil FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mudge, Shane   South Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Anstett, Justin   South Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Young, Darcy   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Feeney, Aaron   Westminster FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pittman, Jordan   WF Herman 44.38m(145'7) 1  
2 Clark, Alex   Strathroy 40.86m(134'0.5) 1  
3 Nield, Blair   St Clair 39.00m(127'11.25) 1  
4 Ruby, Jordan   Huron Park 38.38m(125'11) 1  
5 Tamming, Ben   St Clair 37.50m(123'0.25) 1  
6 Perry, Taylor   St Clair 35.50m(116'5.5) 1  
7 Rumble, Scott   Woodstock 35.47m(116'4.25) 1  
8 Matejic, Nikola   Westminster 34.86m(114'4.25) 1  
9 Sokol, Andrew   Northern - Sarni 34.37m(112'9) 1  
10 Kennedy, Austin   Vincent Massey 34.30m(112'6.25) 1  
10 Acton, Kevin   St Patrick's - S 34.30m(112'6.25) 1  
12 Gorgij, Iraj   Westminster 31.98m(104'11) 1  
13 Khalil, Khallid   Westminster 31.56m(103'6.5) 1  
14 Bondy, CJ   WF Herman 31.27m(102'7) 1  
-- Baleka, Matt   Huron Park FOUL(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Bob   Woodstock FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cox, Dylan   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Joyal, David   Catholic Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Marr, Bobby   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Neilson, Taylor   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Young, Danny   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Britnell, Lee   South Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gerber, Josh   South Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dyck, Micheal   Mitchell FOUL(--) 1  
-- Postil, Brett   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Schinkel, Cody   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Finlay, Gary   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pegg, Nick   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pyke, Jeff   Vincent Massey FOUL(--) 1  
-- Teeple, Clark   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jacklin, Payton   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daabous, James   Vincent Massey 53.53m(175'7.25) 1  
2 Garbaty, Casey   Northern - Sarni 52.08m(170'10.25) 1  
3 Bloxam, Cole   Northern - Sarni 45.86m(150'5.5) 1  
4 Chittle, Chris   St Anne - Windso 43.81m(143'8.75) 1  
5 Henry, Mike   St Patrick's - S 43.40m(142'4.5) 1  
6 Jones, Jon   Sarnia 42.45m(139'3.25) 1  
7 Harkins, Matt   Sarnia 41.73m(136'10.75) 1  
8 Thompson, Steve   Sarnia 41.22m(135'2.75) 1  
9 St Jacques, Scott   Essex 40.90m(134'2) 1  
10 Klazinga, Julian   St Clair 40.58m(133'1.5) 1  
11 Overholt, Kevin   St Clair 40.41m(132'6.75) 1  
12 Green, Brett   Woodstock 39.32m(129'0) 1  
13 Archer, Jeff   WF Herman 37.65m(123'6.25) 1  
14 Overdulve, Dan   Holy Cross - Str 36.81m(120'9) 1  
15 Christie, Mac   South Huron 36.71m(120'5.25) 1  
16 Goodacre, Jed   Lambton Central 36.58m(120'0) 1  
-- Mike, Johnstone   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gingich, Justin   Lambton Kent FOUL(--) 1  
-- Butler, Tom   London Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Moore, Scott   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Coristine, Brennen   Ursuline College FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mackew, Mark   Ursuline College FOUL(--) 1  
-- LaJeunesse, Jon   Essex FOUL(--) 1  
-- Iliescu, Andrei   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Oakes, Kyle   St Clair FOUL(--) 1  
-- Morreau, Brett   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Van Raay, Phil   St Anne's - Clin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Slotwinski, Michael   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Walden, Dorian   Central Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Salomons, Scott   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dack, Brodie   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Saunderson, Kyle   Westminster FOUL(--) 1  
-- Trudgeon, Kenny   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lund, Luke   Northern - Sarni 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
2 Crookshank, Brendon   Strathroy 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
3 McNaughton, Matt   St Anne - Windso 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
10 Poirier, Adam   Lambton Kent 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Long, Ossie   Northern - Sarni 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Blysniuk, Nic   Northern - Sarni 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Neill, Callum   Huron Park 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Joyal, David   Catholic Central 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Booy, Brad   East Elgin 1.55m(5'1) 1  
9 Drury, Tyler   Sarnia 1.55m(5'1) 1  
11 Morden, Matt   St Christopher 1.50m(4'11) 1  
11 Smith-White, CJ   St Clair 1.50m(4'11) 1  
11 Gardiner, Mitchell   Holy Cross - Str 1.50m(4'11) 1  
11 Trice, Donavon   St Clair 1.50m(4'11) 1  
15 Palmer, Rick   Lambton Central 1.45m(4'9) 1  
15 Belanger, Kurt   St Michael Cath 1.45m(4'9) 1  
15 Van Nynatten, Braden   St Michael Cath 1.45m(4'9) 1  
15 Streef, Nathan   College Avenue 1.45m(4'9) 1  
15 Schinkel, Cody   Lord Dorchester 1.45m(4'9) 1  
15 Wilhelm, Curtis   St Anne - Windso 1.45m(4'9) 1  
15 Phillips, Max   St Michael Cath 1.45m(4'9) 1  
15 LaForest, Rogan   Huron Park 1.45m(4'9) 1  
23 Hayes, Steven   Huron Park 1.40m(4'7) 1  
23 Buckle, Kyle   St Patrick's - S 1.40m(4'7) 1  
23 McMurphy, Lee   Lambton Central 1.40m(4'7) 1  
-- Abma, Bryan   St Christopher NH(--) 1  
-- Hartman, Kyle   Holy Cross - Str NH(--) 1  
-- Pyke, Jeff   Vincent Massey NH(--) 1  
-- Mohamud, Jamal   Vincent Massey NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Huey, Brad   Lambton Central 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
2 Drouin, Derek   St Patrick's - S 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
3 Honig, Kevin   Northern - Sarni 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
4 Nutma, Kurtis   Lambton Central 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
5 Gorzeman, Ben   Lambton Central 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
10 Walters, Austn   Lord Dorchester 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
6 Steenstra, Zach   Central Huron 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
7 Brown, James   FE Madill 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
8 Lopatowski, Michael   Mother Teresa - 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
9 Collacott, Ben   St Christopher 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
11 Baillie, Jared   Huron Park 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
12 Grigg, Emerson   Strathroy 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
12 D'Halluin, Nick   St Michael Cath 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
12 Corbett, Adam   FE Madill 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
12 Kuskoff, Justin   St Christopher 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
16 Cyr, Luc   Mother Teresa - 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
16 Patrick, Dustin   East Elgin 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
16 Burnett, Justin   Northern - Sarni 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
16 Kenter, Ben   Lord Dorchester 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
16 Wilson, Mitch   John McGregor 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
16 Marsden, James   South Huron 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
16 Tuer, Don   Mitchell 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
23 Deneau, Chris   St Thomas of Vil 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
23 Coku, Alberto   St Anne - Windso 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
23 Buchner, Chris   Northern - Sarni 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
23 Shortt, Jamie   St Christopher 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
23 Lavender, Stephen   Lord Dorchester 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
23 Belanger, Tye   Sarnia 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
23 Campbell, Dave   North Lambton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
30 Nethercott, Brandn   Lord Dorchester 1.55m(5'1) 1  
30 Prins, Alex   St Patrick's - S 1.55m(5'1) 1  
30 Lau, Jarred   Huron Park 1.55m(5'1) 1  
33 Marriott, Robbie   FE Madill 1.50m(4'11) 1  
33 Reed, Sam   Essex 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Brzozawski, Marek   John Paul II - L NH(--) 1  
-- Cullis, Sam   St Clair NH(--) 1  
-- Snell, Will   Westminster NH(--) 1  
-- McCue, Jed   St Anne's - Clin NH(--) 1  
-- Paguergan, Ador   John Paul II - L NH(--) 1  
-- White-Mailloux, Josh   WF Herman NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Deandre   WF Herman NH(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Jason   Strathroy NH(--) 1  
-- de Boer, Jordan   Strathroy NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 LaForest, Rogan   Huron Park 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
2 Darbyson, Tevon   WF Herman 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
3 Stewart, Taylor   Regina Mundi 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
4 Albright, Mitch   Lord Dorchester 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 1  
5 Persichetti, Paul   Northern - Sarni 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
5 Sokol, Andrew   Northern - Sarni 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
7 Olegario, Kevin   Regina Mundi 4.82m(15'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Neill, Callum   Huron Park 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
9 Harris, Mike   St Christopher 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
10 Champ, Mike   WF Herman 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
11 Lucier, Matt   Lord Dorchester 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
12 Khalil, Khallid   Westminster 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
13 Ng, Kevin   Vincent Massey 4.37m(14'4) nwi 1  
14 Lei, Jason   Vincent Massey 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
15 Kolm, Evin   Essex 4.22m(13'10) nwi 1  
16 Hayes, Steven   Huron Park 4.19m(13'8.75) nwi 1  
16 Mahon, Lewis   London Central 4.19m(13'8.75) nwi 1  
18 Doan, Kyle   Northern - Sarni 4.15m(13'7.25) nwi 1  
19 Flannigan, Max   Huron Park 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
20 Mohamud, Jamal   Vincent Massey 4.10m(13'5.25) nwi 1  
21 Gardiner, Mitchell   Holy Cross - Str 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
22 Streef, Nathan   College Avenue 4.02m(13'2.25) nwi 1  
23 Chapman, Dan   Mitchell 3.78m(12'4.75) nwi 1  
23 McGuiness, Brett   St Michael Cath 3.78m(12'4.75) nwi 1  
25 Bylsma, Jason   Strathroy 3.53m(11'6.75) nwi 1  
26 Boersma, Tim   Lambton Central 3.39m(11'1.25) nwi 1  
27 Culliton, Scott   St Michael Cath 3.18m(10'5) nwi 1  
-- Choi, Dennis   St Anne's - Clin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Currie, Scott   College Avenue FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stubbs, Ben   North Lambton FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Noel, Elias   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mei, Jason   Vincent Massey 6.19m(20'3.5) nwi 1  
2 Mauldin, Terry   WF Herman 6.07m(19'10.75) nwi 1  
3 Dennis, Nathan   Vincent Massey 5.97m(19'7) nwi 1  
4 Balint, Tristan   Holy Cross - Str 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1  
5 Vaters, Brad   Annandale 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
6 Murray, Brad   St Patrick's - S 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
7 Landrum, Vushaun   WF Herman 5.55m(18'2.5) nwi 1  
8 Dennis, Partick   St Christopher 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Beasley, A. J.   FE Madill 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
10 Corbett, Adam   FE Madill 5.44m(17'10) nwi 1  
11 Goosens, Jesse   Annandale 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
12 D'Hollander, Kevin   Catholic Central 5.34m(17'6) nwi 1  
13 Rouse, Jimmy   Lambton Central 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 1  
14 Lounsbury, Ryan   Sarnia 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
15 Lavender, Stephen   Lord Dorchester 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
16 Jakobs, Dave   Northern - Sarni 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 1  
17 Morrissey, James   Catholic Central 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
18 Black, Hamish   FE Madill 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
19 Archer, Joe   FE Madill 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
19 Stacey, Trevor   FE Madill 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
21 Loveland, Scott   Catholic Central 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 1  
22 Kelch, Joel   St Patrick's - S 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
23 Corbett, Chris   FE Madill 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
24 Helps, Chris   Lambton Central 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
25 Dilallo, Tyler   St Thomas of Vil 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
26 Mckenzie, Mitch   John McGregor 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
27 White-Mailloux, Josh   WF Herman 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
27 Lopatowski, Michael   Mother Teresa - 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
29 Granger, Mat   Regina Mundi 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
30 Nguyen, Vinh   St Michael Cath 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
31 Howes, Mich   Lambton Kent 4.68m(15'4.25) nwi 1  
31 Dubois, Jordan   St Anne - Windso 4.68m(15'4.25) nwi 1  
33 Duong, Mike   St Clair 4.66m(15'3.25) nwi 1  
34 Bellrose, Brendon   London Central 4.64m(15'2.5) nwi 1  
35 Cattrysse, John   John McGregor 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
36 Lau, Jarred   Huron Park 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
36 Benner, Matt   Woodstock 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
38 Marriott, Robbie   FE Madill 4.59m(15'0.5) nwi 1  
39 Butler, Michael   St Christopher 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
40 Kruse, Deric   FE Madill 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
41 Cheung, Brian   Vincent Massey 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
42 Barry, Quinton   London Central 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
43 Costain, Jeff   St Patrick's - S 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
44 Harkins, Matt   Sarnia 4.37m(14'4) nwi 1  
45 Hummel, Brian   Northern - Sarni 4.33m(14'2.25) nwi 1  
46 Underwood, Mike   St Thomas of Vil 4.31m(14'1.5) nwi 1  
47 Hyslop, Aaron   St Thomas of Vil 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
48 Shortt, Jamie   St Christopher 4.21m(13'9.75) nwi 1  
49 Lin, Emery   St Clair 4.18m(13'8.5) nwi 1  
50 Snell, Will   Westminster 4.17m(13'8) nwi 1  
51 Zagrodney, Mattias   Northern - Sarni 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
52 Parsons, Blair   South Huron 4.12m(13'6) nwi 1  
53 Thompson, Steve   Sarnia 4.07m(13'4) nwi 1  
54 Clark, Kyle   Strathroy 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
55 Nickels, Stephen   St Clair 3.92m(12'10.25) nwi 1  
56 Paguergan, Ador   John Paul II - L 2.60m(8'6.25) nwi 1  
-- ackinley, Mike   London Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lesauder, Kody   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cassidy, Sean   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Arrunatequem, Daniel   London Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Balkwill, Chris   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Murray, Jordan   Woodstock FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Brzozawski, Marek   John Paul II - L FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Janzen, Brad   Strathroy FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Douglas, Ryan   Strathroy FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Noel, Malcolm   Catholic Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Binning, Chett   Mitchell 11.35m(37'2.75) nwi 1  
2 Elson, Chris   Strathroy 11.30m(37'0.75) nwi 1  
3 Streef, Nathan   College Avenue 10.96m(35'11.5) nwi 1  
4 Tamming, Ben   St Clair 10.71m(35'1.5) nwi 1  
5 Taylor, Aaron   Huron Park 10.69m(35'0.75) nwi 1  
6 Schraeder, Phil   St Anne's - Clin 10.32m(33'10.25) nwi 1  
7 Sundby, Allan   Northern - Sarni 10.29m(33'9) nwi 1  
8 Albright, Mitch   Lord Dorchester 10.24m(33'7) nwi 1  
9 Charteris, Ryan   Northern - Sarni 10.17m(33'4.25) nwi 1  
10 Rhoe, Allan   London Central 10.08m(33'0.75) nwi 1  
11 Dease, Brock   Sarnia 10.07m(33'0.25) nwi 1  
12 Hunt, Ryan   Northern - Sarni 10.05m(32'11.5) nwi 1  
13 Waldie, Shawn   St Clair 9.91m(32'6) nwi 1  
14 Dunmore, Adam   Essex 9.84m(32'3.25) nwi 1  
15 Scholl, Graham   FE Madill 9.83m(32'3) nwi 1  
16 Stubbs, Ben   North Lambton 9.82m(32'2.5) nwi 1  
17 Links, Nathan   Northern - Sarni 9.72m(31'10.5) nwi 1  
18 Lei, Jason   Vincent Massey 9.70m(31'9.75) nwi 1  
19 Hunter, Brock   Lambton Central 9.36m(30'8.5) nwi 1  
20 Av, Jamie   Vincent Massey 9.33m(30'7.25) nwi 1  
21 Lucier, Matt   Lord Dorchester 9.07m(29'9) nwi 1  
22 Abma, Bryan   St Christopher 8.19m(26'10.25) nwi 1  
23 Mitchell, Trevor   Mitchell 8.04m(26'4.5) nwi 1  
-- Gardiner, Mitchell   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Binder, David   Essex 13.69m(44'10.75) nwi 1  
2 Dennis, Nathan   Vincent Massey 12.99m(42'7.25) nwi 1  
3 Murray, Brad   St Patrick's - S 12.24m(40'1.75) nwi 1  
4 Beasley, A. J.   FE Madill 12.18m(39'11.5) nwi 1  
5 Vaters, Brad   Annandale 12.12m(39'9) nwi 1  
5 Goosens, Jesse   Annandale 12.12m(39'9) nwi 1  
7 Jakobs, Dave   Northern - Sarni 12.01m(39'4.75) nwi 1  
8 Besant, Brandon   WF Herman 12.00m(39'4.25) nwi 1  
9 Black, Hamish   FE Madill 11.90m(39'0.5) nwi 1  
10 Dennis, Partick   St Christopher 11.69m(38'4) nwi 1  
11 Walters, Austn   Lord Dorchester 11.64m(38'2.25) nwi 1  
12 Baillie, Jared   Huron Park 11.52m(37'9.5) nwi 1  
13 Corbett, Chris   FE Madill 11.33m(37'2) nwi 1  
14 Drouin, Derek   St Patrick's - S 11.18m(36'8) nwi 1  
15 Shaw, Brian   East Elgin 11.03m(36'2.25) nwi 1  
16 Pelleboer, Brenten   Lambton Central 11.01m(36'1.25) nwi 1  
17 Langille, Aaron   St Patrick's - S 10.94m(35'10.5) nwi 1  
18 Cheung, Brian   Vincent Massey 10.90m(35'9) nwi 1  
19 Parsons, Blair   South Huron 10.84m(35'6.75) nwi 1  
20 Marriott, Robbie   FE Madill 10.60m(34'9.25) nwi 1  
21 Travis, Dylan   WF Herman 10.50m(34'5.25) nwi 1  
22 Shortt, Jamie   St Christopher 10.49m(34'4.75) nwi 1  
23 Pickering, Richard   St Christopher 10.14m(33'3) nwi 1  
24 Barry, Quinton   London Central 9.81m(32'2) nwi 1  
25 Rode, Dan   St Thomas of Vil 9.69m(31'9.5) nwi 1  
26 Bellrose, Brendon   London Central 9.62m(31'6.5) nwi 1  
27 Jones, Deandre   WF Herman 9.56m(31'4.25) nwi 1  
-- Klapak, Kevin   St Christopher FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Nickels, Stephen   St Clair FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Shepard, Aubrey   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sergeant, Olivia   Annandale 13.29 nwi 11  
2 Rate, Jasmine   Lambton Central 13.49 nwi 10  
3 Gubbels, Taylor   Mother Teresa - 13.52 nwi 4  
4 Streicher, Alexis   St Anne - Windso 13.61 nwi 8  
5 Pittao, Alyssa   Essex 13.81 nwi 6  
6 Morrison, Jaydin   North Lambton 13.84 nwi 11  
7 Spinozzi, Jenn   St Christopher 13.93 nwi 11  
8 Bjorkman, Amy   Essex 13.99 nwi 7  
8 Goad, Emily   Mother Teresa - 13.99 nwi 4  
10 Sokol, Julie   St Patrick's - S 14.02 nwi 9  
11 Mellon, Jamie   Northern - Sarni 14.05 nwi 11  
12 Sparks, Abbey   St Michael Cath 14.17 nwi 6  
13 King, Cassandra   Strathroy 14.20 nwi 10  
14 Lapensee, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil 14.22 nwi 9  
15 Melnik, Jaclyn   St Anne - Windso 14.23 nwi 8  
16 Moran, Shauna   St Patrick's - S 14.24 nwi 10  
17 Vanos, Danielle   North Lambton 14.31 nwi 11  
18 Coleman, Brenna   Catholic Central 14.32 nwi 6  
19 Young, Latoya   Regina Mundi 14.35 nwi 10  
19 Sanders, Kaitlyn   Lambton Central 14.35 nwi 7  
21 Goddard, Justine   Catholic Central 14.36 nwi 9  
22 Huk, Anna   Mother Teresa - 14.37 nwi 4  
23 Murphy, Hannah   Sarnia 14.41 nwi 5  
24 Sharpe, Julia   Strathroy 14.43 nwi 7  
25 Conroy, Sara   St Patrick's - S 14.51 nwi 4  
25 Boccanfuso, Lauren   St Patrick's - S 14.51 nwi 2  
27 Fodemesi, Sarah   Holy Cross - Str 14.53 nwi 10  
28 Mawji, Nadine   Catholic Central 14.57 nwi 10  
29 D'Entrement, Lisette   St Anne's - Clin 14.58 nwi 2  
30 Broad, Kendra   Lambton Central 14.59 nwi 8  
31 Clarke, Janelle   South Huron 14.62 nwi 3  
32 Nelles, Jill   Sarnia 14.64 nwi 5  
33 Hurdle, Molly   London Central 14.65 nwi 9  
33 Hoskins, Keri   FE Madill 14.65 nwi 7  
35 Luby, Alex   John McGregor 14.69 nwi 8  
36 Vanderheyden, Jacinta   Holy Cross - Str 14.74 nwi 11  
37 Kosi, Laura   John Paul II - L 14.89 nwi 10  
38 Nasr, Morgan   Northern - Sarni 14.93 nwi 7  
39 Ballagh, Devan   FE Madill 14.96 nwi 3  
40 Powell, Vanessa   St Michael Cath 15.01 nwi 6  
41 Lawes, Vanessa   St Michael Cath 15.03 nwi 7  
42 Filip, Kaitlyn   St Clair 15.04 nwi 11  
43 Booshan, Sonia   Huron Park 15.07 nwi 9  
44 Oake, Sabrina   Huron Park 15.08 nwi 9  
44 Janson, Heidi   St Christopher 15.08 nwi 5  
46 VanWaterschoot, Lisa   Mother Teresa - 15.09 nwi 4  
47 Fernandes, Michaela   St Anne's - Clin 15.12 nwi 4  
48 Groenewegen, Sarah   Holy Cross - Str 15.19 nwi 1  
49 Feron, Meghan   Mother Teresa - 15.21 nwi 4  
50 McCormick, Torrie   St Patrick's - S 15.30 nwi 2  
50 Krotz, Kelby   FE Madill 15.30 nwi 5  
52 Wozniak, Agnes   London Central 15.32 nwi 8  
53 Bazzi, Hoda   Vincent Massey 15.38 nwi 8  
54 King, Shelby   Strathroy 15.40 nwi 9  
55 Sadoquis, Rosie   St Christopher 15.43 nwi 8  
56 Vanderpelt, Brittany   Ursuline College 15.46 nwi 3  
57 Ewener, Halyley   St Christopher 15.48 nwi 7  
58 Lachapelle, Clare   St Christopher 15.57 nwi 6  
59 Sykes, Emily   Mitchell 15.59 nwi 2  
60 Pinsonneault, Chantelle   Ursuline College 15.63 nwi 5  
61 Davidson, Ashley   St Clair 15.69 nwi 10  
62 Farr, Sara   St Anne - Windso 15.75 nwi 6  
63 Deschenes, Janine   St Christopher 15.76 nwi 6  
64 Logan, Karla   St Patrick's - S 15.84 nwi 3  
65 Siemon, Brittany   Mitchell 15.94 nwi 1  
66 Clark, Brittany   St Patrick's - S 15.95 nwi 2  
67 Sanderson, Kirsta   Individual / Una 16.29 nwi 3  
68 Chrapko, Taylor   St Christopher 16.50 nwi 5  
69 Antillon, Alejandra   John Paul II - L 16.66 nwi 6  
70 Lammera, Deanna   St Christopher 17.17 nwi 5  
71 Hodgins, Andrea   South Huron 17.30 nwi 3  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Montcalm, Noelle   St Joseph's - Wi 12.56 nwi 14  
2 VanKempen, Kim   St Clair 12.97 nwi 14  
3 Anobile, Charelle   St Anne - Windso 13.02 nwi 14  
4 Taylor, Sarah   St Christopher 13.03 nwi 11  
5 Grieve, Lisa   Regina Mundi 13.14 nwi 14  
6 Hall, Morgan   Catholic Central 13.31 nwi 12  
7 Spriel, Amda   Lord Dorchester 13.33 nwi 14  
8 Hislop, Dana   Northern - Sarni 13.37 nwi 11  
9 Sergeant, Victoria   Annandale 13.40 nwi 14  
9 Sande, Angie   FE Madill 13.40 nwi 13  
11 Jarrett, Samantha   Vincent Massey 13.41 nwi 13  
12 Simone, Steph   St Thomas of Vil 13.44 nwi 12  
13 Rayner, Jenn   Strathroy 13.45 nwi 13  
14 MuKenge, Mariam   St Michael Cath 13.46 nwi 6  
15 Straatman, Alyssa   Lambton Central 13.51 nwi 14  
16 Bell Boucher, Danielle   Catholic Central 13.57 nwi 13  
17 Schenk, Jessie   Northern - Sarni 13.66 nwi 11  
18 Ziter, Carly   St Thomas of Vil 13.67 nwi 13  
19 Phillips, Sabrina   WF Herman 13.68 nwi 11  
19 Payne, Adrienne   Sarnia 13.68 nwi 10  
21 Harrelt, Carrie   St Michael Cath 13.69 nwi 5  
22 McVay, Katie   London Central 13.75 nwi 13  
23 Kusch, Abbi   Holy Cross - Str 13.76 nwi 11  
24 Herlehy, Danielle   St Anne - Windso 13.80 nwi 12  
25 Slegers, Andrina   Holy Cross - Str 13.81 nwi 12  
26 MacDonald, Jessica   FE Madill 13.88 nwi 10  
27 Goodwin, Vanessa   WF Herman 13.92 nwi 8  
28 Haffner, Kylaa   Lord Dorchester 13.95 nwi 9  
29 Graham, Melissa   St Michael Cath 13.97 nwi 6  
30 McPhail, Sarah   Lambton Central 13.98 nwi 11  
31 Sommer, Caitlin   St Clair 13.99 nwi 14  
32 Rushling, Amanda   Vincent Massey 14.05 nwi 12  
33 Henry, Chantel   St Anne - Windso 14.09 nwi 10  
34 Bogart, Cassie   St Christopher 14.12 nwi 9  
35 Warecki, Jessica   Mother Teresa - 14.16 nwi 1  
35 Loyer, Jane   Ursuline College 14.16 nwi 10  
37 Maciejewski, Ada   Mother Teresa - 14.20 nwi 1  
38 Lu, Natalie   Wallaceburg 14.26 nwi 12  
39 Bazzi, Zainab   Vincent Massey 14.28 nwi 7  
40 Pulzoni, Jul   Mother Teresa - 14.33 nwi 2  
41 Murphy, Emily   Wallaceburg 14.35 nwi 12  
42 Burchmore, Jacqueline   Northern - Sarni 14.36 nwi 10  
43 Hoftyzer, Michelle   St Anne's - Clin 14.37 nwi 3  
43 Foster, Evie   Wallaceburg 14.37 nwi 10  
45 Whates, Christina   St Patrick's - S 14.42 nwi 2  
46 Heinhuis, Chelsea   John McGregor 14.44 nwi 11  
47 Vasilevski, Mary   Vincent Massey 14.47 nwi 5  
48 Marshman, Melissa   Holy Cross - Str 14.48 nwi 1  
49 Paquette, Ashly   College Avenue 14.50 nwi 2  
50 Jones, Lattrice   WF Herman 14.52 nwi 7  
51 McEwan, Kelsie   St Christopher 14.56 nwi 8  
51 Laza, Lidia   John Paul II - L 14.56 nwi 13  
53 VanderVaart, Rachel   Northern - Sarni 14.61 nwi 9  
54 Durocher, Chelsey   St Anne - Windso 14.62 nwi 7  
55 Karahalios, Anna   Mother Teresa - 14.68 nwi 3  
56 Parks, Lauren   St Michael Cath 14.69 nwi 6  
57 Hudson, Katelyn   St Anne's - Clin 14.80 nwi 2  
58 Gregus, Sandra   South Huron 14.85 nwi 1  
59 Butler, Sarah   Lambton Kent 14.89 nwi 7  
60 Abbado, Angel   Catholic Central 14.93 nwi 6  
61 Hewson, Carly   St Christopher 14.96 nwi 7  
61 MacAlpine, Brittany   Ursuline College 14.96 nwi 5  
63 Chick, Amy   London Central 15.01 nwi 5  
63 Russo, Jessi   Mother Teresa - 15.01 nwi 2  
65 Scott, Tenykia   Regina Mundi 15.02 nwi 9  
66 Adamson, Kristie   Annandale 15.07 nwi 8  
67 Smith, Tamara   Mother Teresa - 15.10 nwi 1  
68 Chamorro, Tathy   Mother Teresa - 15.13 nwi 1  
69 Faulds, Kelly   London Central 15.21 nwi 7  
70 Collins, Kristen   Regina Mundi 15.22 nwi 11  
71 Plummer, Shanee   Regina Mundi 15.27 nwi 10  
72 Aarssen, Shaylin   St Christopher 15.28 nwi 6  
73 Main, Melinda   London Central 15.34 nwi 6  
74 Watson, Jackie   Wallaceburg 15.36 nwi 8  
75 Marshall, Jayme   Lord Dorchester 15.44 nwi 7  
76 Stranges, Michelle   Mother Teresa - 15.56 nwi 2  
77 Goarley, Ellise   Lord Dorchester 15.58 nwi 4  
77 Willan, Lisa   Holy Cross - Str 15.58 nwi 5  
79 Kongus, Nicole   St Patrick's - S 15.69 nwi 2  
80 Hewitt, Chloe   St Christopher 15.71 nwi 6  
81 Yong, Natasha   Mother Teresa - 15.84 nwi 3  
82 Lauzon, Ashley   Essex 15.89 nwi 4  
83 Johnston, Jess   Lambton Kent 15.92 nwi 8  
84 Wilson, Katie   Northern - Sarni 16.01 nwi 3  
85 Lockhart, Brittany   London Central 16.08 nwi 5  
86 Pinsonneault, Amber   Ursuline College 16.19 nwi 4  
87 Reurink, Lauren   St Clair 16.25 nwi 8  
88 Brand, Corrie   St Anne's - Clin 16.27 nwi 1  
89 Bell, Rachael   FE Madill 16.28 nwi 3  
90 Wei, Sally   London Central 16.29 nwi 4  
91 Campbell, Sarah   St Anne's - Clin 16.47 nwi 3  
92 McKay, Katie   London Central 16.61 nwi 5  
93 Ventresca, Christine   St Patrick's - S 16.77 nwi 1  
94 Blais, Selena   St Patrick's - S 16.81 nwi 2  
95 Nikolic, Tanya   Essex 18.03 nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sergeant, Olivia   Annandale 1:01.92 8  
2 Siemon, Brittany   Mitchell 1:02.82 2  
3 Goodwin, Erin   Vincent Massey 1:03.57 8  
4 Simpell, Jenna   John Paul II - L 1:03.92 8  
5 Vanos, Danielle   North Lambton 1:04.12 7  
6 Lundy, Courtney   St Clair 1:05.17 8  
7 Roelen, Inez   Regina Mundi 1:05.62 7  
8 Bjorkman, Amy   Essex 1:05.83 8  
9 Andrew, Heather   Lambton Central 1:06.44 7  
10 DeSchutter, Jenna   Lambton Central 1:06.70 6  
11 Partridge, Natlie   Lord Dorchester 1:06.78 4  
12 Kosi, Laura   John Paul II - L 1:07.21 6  
13 Baillargeon, Danielle   Catholic Central 1:07.36 6  
14 Van Riel, Jaime   North Lambton 1:07.84 5  
15 Spinozzi, Jenn   St Christopher 1:08.20 6  
15 Ludolf, Brooke   Ursuline College 1:08.20 4  
17 Gillespie, Katie   Lambton Central 1:08.23 7  
18 Murphy, Hannah   Sarnia 1:08.72 4  
19 Simard, Brandi   Northern - Sarni 1:08.88 6  
20 Nelson, Dori   St Michael Cath 1:09.54 3  
21 Wallace, Chelsea   Huron Park 1:09.63 4  
22 Vanderheyden, Jacinta   Holy Cross - Str 1:09.96 8  
23 King, Cassandra   Strathroy 1:10.41 7  
24 Legg, Julie   John McGregor 1:10.83 3  
25 McFadden, Brenna   Lambton Central 1:10.84 3  
26 Sykes, Emily   Mitchell 1:11.04 2  
27 Hennessey, Taylor   St Patrick's - S 1:11.10 1  
28 Sparks, Abbey   St Michael Cath 1:11.14 4  
29 Murphy, Emily   St Anne's - Clin 1:11.32 6  
30 Ewener, Halyley   St Christopher 1:11.41 4  
31 Reurink, Elisabeth   Catholic Central 1:11.61 7  
32 Davie, Sheryl   Northern - Sarni 1:11.72 2  
33 Sadoquis, Rosie   St Christopher 1:11.76 3  
34 Nelles, Jill   Sarnia 1:12.40 4  
35 Janson, Heidi   St Christopher 1:12.55 3  
36 Hanrahan, Julia   St Michael Cath 1:12.65 2  
37 Deslippe, Amber   Holy Cross - Str 1:13.58 5  
38 Holdaway, Jenny   Northern - Sarni 1:13.80 4  
39 McPhail, Jessica   Lambton Central 1:13.96 5  
40 Krotz, Kelby   FE Madill 1:14.06 1  
41 Fernandes, Michaela   St Anne's - Clin 1:14.16 3  
42 Anderson, Michelle   St Michael Cath 1:14.73 2  
43 Garland, Sarah   Lambton Kent 1:15.02 3  
44 King, Shelby   Strathroy 1:15.48 5  
45 Turner, Natalie   St Christopher 1:17.53 5  
46 Sokol, Julie   St Patrick's - S 1:19.49 1  
47 Steffler, Holly   Holy Cross - Str 1:24.47 7  
 
Womens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Madeline   London Central 59.52 11  
2 Spriel, Amda   Lord Dorchester 59.97 10  
3 Rayner, Jenn   Strathroy 1:00.04 11  
4 Phillips, Sabrina   WF Herman 1:00.43 11  
5 Balkwill, Andrea   Essex 1:00.65 11  
6 Foster, Kiersten   Lord Dorchester 1:00.74 10  
7 Matthyssen, Jenna   Ursuline College 1:01.31 9  
8 Dilullo, Kristin   Catholic Central 1:01.36 10  
9 Simone, Steph   St Thomas of Vil 1:01.58 11  
10 Montcalm, Noelle   St Joseph's - Wi 1:02.11 10  
11 Hislop, Dana   Northern - Sarni 1:02.26 8  
12 Slegers, Andrina   Holy Cross - Str 1:02.40 10  
13 Oberle, Amanda   St Anne - Windso 1:03.13 10  
14 Gill, Laura   St Christopher 1:03.19 9  
15 Bell Boucher, Danielle   Catholic Central 1:03.60 9  
16 Wise, Jaclyn   Mother Teresa - 1:04.38 1  
17 Lashbrook, Janessa   Strathroy 1:04.62 9  
18 Spaling, Candace   FE Madill 1:04.68 6  
19 Bondy, Sammi   WF Herman 1:04.90 9  
20 VanKempen, Kim   St Clair 1:05.33 7  
21 Manchester, Kelly   Essex 1:05.64 7  
22 Billing, Georgia   St Anne - Windso 1:05.73 9  
23 Aldea, Ashley   St Anne - Windso 1:05.77 9  
24 Sommer, Caitlin   St Clair 1:05.87 1  
25 Jarrett, Samantha   Vincent Massey 1:06.07 10  
26 McVay, Katie   London Central 1:06.28 11  
27 Adelchi, Angie   Vincent Massey 1:06.47 8  
28 McIntosh, Jodi   St Anne's - Clin 1:06.69 7  
29 Dickson, Amberlee   Mitchell 1:06.82 3  
30 Hoftyzer, Michelle   St Anne's - Clin 1:06.91 7  
31 Helps, Cassie   Lambton Central 1:07.01 8  
32 Cadwallader, Ali   Sarnia 1:07.11 6  
33 VanKlaveren, Rachel   Lambton Central 1:07.23 8  
34 Varsava, Johanna   St Christopher 1:07.34 6  
35 Bos, Lisa   Essex 1:07.53 7  
36 Kanters, Amanda   St Anne - Windso 1:07.86 11  
37 Murdoch, Amanda   London Central 1:07.96 6  
38 Pfister, Lisa   Lord Dorchester 1:08.05 5  
39 Taylor, Sarah   St Christopher 1:08.13 8  
40 VandenEnden, Kristyn   St Patrick's - S 1:08.59 2  
41 Beatty, Alex   Woodstock 1:08.63 7  
41 Laza, Lidia   John Paul II - L 1:08.63 8  
43 VanErp, Venessa   Lambton Central 1:08.70 8  
44 Burchmore, Jacqueline   Northern - Sarni 1:09.35 5  
45 Gunnell, Olivia   Mother Teresa - 1:09.84 2  
46 Whates, Christina   St Patrick's - S 1:10.06 2  
47 Garrett, Eliza   St Christopher 1:10.95 4  
48 Lapensee, Becky   St Patrick's - S 1:11.02 5  
49 Felder, Sarah   St Christopher 1:12.47 5  
49 Hurdle, Rachael   London Central 1:12.47 11  
51 Taylor, Justine   St Patrick's - S 1:12.74 6  
52 Ryan, Whitney   St Patrick's - S 1:12.83 3  
53 Dykes, Stephanie   St Christopher 1:13.19 4  
54 Smith, Amanda   St Christopher 1:13.97 5  
55 Chlipala, Susan   Mother Teresa - 1:14.80 1  
56 Tahata, Sabrina   Vincent Massey 1:15.52 3  
57 Kusch, Abbi   Holy Cross - Str 1:16.91 5  
58 DeWetering, Krista   St Michael Cath 1:17.13 3  
59 Nicholson, Caley   St Michael Cath 1:17.31 4  
60 Cannon, Bobbie   St Patrick's - S 1:17.75 3  
61 Malek, Jessica   Mother Teresa - 1:18.12 2  
62 Jones-Eaton, Becky   Woodstock 1:19.27 3  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parry, Jessica   Catholic Central 4:50.72 1  
2 Lynes, Chelsea   Huron Park 4:55.93 1  
3 Robins, Samantha   London Central 4:57.95 1  
4 M'Larkey, Erin   Northern - Sarni 5:07.96 1  
5 Morand, Meaghan   St Thomas of Vil 5:09.40 1  
6 Korosec, Rachel   St Christopher 5:17.07 1  
7 Cristofari, Sabreena   St Anne - Windso 5:21.95 1  
8 Barbon, Stephanie   Mother Teresa - 5:27.49 1  
9 Steffler, Holly   Holy Cross - Str 5:27.50 1  
10 Shipp, Taylor   Woodstock 5:30.73 1  
11 Martin, Sam   St Thomas of Vil 5:31.36 1  
12 Wallace, Chelsea   Huron Park 5:37.09 1  
13 Holmes, Jamie   St Clair 5:37.36 1  
14 Kay, Nicole   Lord Dorchester 5:39.55 1  
15 Walker, Haley   Northern - Sarni 5:40.44 1  
16 Wollocombe, Caitlyn   Lord Dorchester 5:41.11 1  
17 Simard, Brandi   Northern - Sarni 5:44.66 1  
18 Bartlett, Allison   London Central 5:44.80 1  
19 Barnett, Mackenzie   London Central 5:45.00 1  
20 Rammo, Sherin   Vincent Massey 5:45.01 1  
21 Van Erp, Nicole   Lambton Central 5:45.84 1  
22 Deveaux, Lindsay   Mother Teresa - 5:46.45 1  
23 Plotnick, Meghan   Vincent Massey 5:46.78 1  
24 Kohlmeier, Kristen   St Patrick's - S 5:47.55 1  
25 Pszczola, Andrea   Mother Teresa - 5:48.56 1  
26 Youngblut, Emily   FE Madill 5:48.89 1  
27 Mockler, Patricia   Catholic Central 5:49.85 1  
28 Jurjevich, Sarah   Catholic Central 5:50.72 1  
29 Gagne, Naomi   Essex 5:51.48 1  
30 Boniferro, Emily   Catholic Central 5:52.88 1  
31 Cusumano, Kamryn   St Anne - Windso 5:53.76 1  
32 Van Doornik, Becky   St Anne's - Clin 5:54.16 1  
33 Armstrong, Lauren   Lambton Central 5:54.49 1  
34 Freer, Sarah   Lambton Central 5:54.80 1  
35 Kraul, Alex   Catholic Central 5:56.00 1  
36 Gilders, Alannah   Holy Cross - Str 5:56.65 1  
37 Hyland, Samantha   College Avenue 5:57.19 1  
38 Watson, Rachel   Strathroy 5:57.35 1  
39 Skinner, Charlotte   Huron Park 5:58.08 1  
40 Guerard, Danielle   St Thomas of Vil 5:59.11 1  
41 Hoftyzer, Krista   St Anne's - Clin 6:00.08 1  
42 Martin, Corryn   Ursuline College 6:01.37 1  
43 Joshi, Seema   St Anne - Windso 6:01.66 1  
44 Boccanfuso, Lauren   St Patrick's - S 6:01.98 1  
45 Adams, Allison   London Central 6:02.86 1  
46 Pilon, Amelia   Strathroy 6:03.10 1  
47 Butler, Laura   Lambton Kent 6:08.39 1  
48 Solomon, Jessica   St Clair 6:08.53 1  
49 Bendall, Alison   St Patrick's - S 6:10.02 1  
50 Gueirn, Emily   John McGregor 6:19.41 1  
51 Heckman, Claire   Mitchell 6:20.74 1  
52 McCurdy, Leanne   East Elgin 6:24.05 1  
53 Josi, DeBlock   Mitchell 6:24.63 1  
54 Jones, Alyssa   South Huron 6:24.67 1  
55 Reurink, Elisabeth   Catholic Central 6:25.92 1  
56 Lomax, Nicole   Northern - Sarni 6:26.99 1  
57 Jennings, Brittany   St Anne - Windso 6:37.54 1  
58 Presello, Loren   St Anne - Windso 6:44.48 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muise, Stephanie   London Central 4:49.03 1  
2 Coutts, Lauren   Regina Mundi 4:56.99 1  
3 Glover, Brynelle   Ursuline College 4:58.00 1  
4 Takahashi, Mariko   Catholic Central 4:59.36 1  
5 Mockler, Lynn   Catholic Central 5:00.89 1  
6 Robertshaw, blaire   East Elgin 5:01.73 1  
7 Christie, Val   Lambton Central 5:02.99 1  
8 Nicholson, Michelle   Mother Teresa - 5:06.67 1  
9 Thompson, Mary   Woodstock 5:09.21 1  
10 Wilbur, Cassie   John McGregor 5:09.74 1  
11 Castrillo, Keegan   St Patrick's - S 5:09.96 1  
12 Aldea, Stephanie   St Anne - Windso 5:10.81 1  
13 Cadwallader, Haley   Sarnia 5:11.34 1  
14 Chinfatt, Kim   Catholic Central 5:12.47 1  
15 Goodwin, Krystal   Vincent Massey 5:14.17 1  
16 Wark, Kara   Northern - Sarni 5:17.90 1  
17 Mitchell, Mallory   St Anne - Windso 5:18.98 1  
18 Nicholson, Britt   London Central 5:19.91 1  
19 Dicks, Katie   WF Herman 5:20.30 1  
20 Gooyers, Leeah   Lord Dorchester 5:23.03 1  
21 DiFruscia, Heather   St Patrick's - S 5:25.30 1  
22 Pieterson, Rebecca   Regina Mundi 5:25.90 1  
23 Wise, Jaclyn   Mother Teresa - 5:26.31 1  
24 Matthyssen, Jenna   Ursuline College 5:26.91 1  
25 Varsava, Johanna   St Christopher 5:28.09 1  
26 Vorshuk, Alex   St Anne - Windso 5:28.48 1  
27 VanBavel, Bianca   Catholic Central 5:28.56 1  
28 Percy, Ashley   Vincent Massey 5:29.79 1  
29 Williamson, Hillary   Northern - Sarni 5:30.29 1  
30 Van Den Corput, Virgie   Lambton Central 5:30.84 1  
31 McNair, Madeline   St Christopher 5:31.10 1  
32 Crate, Ashley   Northern - Sarni 5:35.52 1  
33 Rizea, Kendyl   Vincent Massey 5:35.88 1  
34 Ryan, Whitney   St Patrick's - S 5:36.58 1  
35 Lawson, Hayley   Catholic Central 5:37.97 1  
36 Ross, Rachl   Lord Dorchester 5:38.51 1  
37 Smith, Kathryn   St Patrick's - S 5:38.52 1  
38 Oke, Abbie   South Huron 5:40.00 1  
39 VandenEnden, Kristyn   St Patrick's - S 5:41.16 1  
40 Dodok, Christina   Ursuline College 5:41.41 1  
41 Van Osch, Rachel   St Anne's - Clin 5:44.32 1  
42 Wiseman, Maddie   College Avenue 5:52.17 1  
43 Allison, Amber   St Patrick's - S 5:54.26 1  
44 Sovran, Julia   St Anne - Windso 5:55.85 1  
45 Seigner, Brittany   Mitchell 5:58.63 1  
46 Pilon, Kelsey   Regina Mundi 6:00.17 1  
47 Nicole, Jenny   London Central 6:03.78 1  
48 Alp, Stephanie   Vincent Massey 6:05.48 1  
49 Vorshuk, Alyssia   St Anne - Windso 6:06.77 1  
50 Brohart, Courtney   St Clair 6:07.40 1  
51 Wilson, Katelyn   North Lambton 6:07.52 1  
52 Wong, Kim   St Christopher 6:08.58 1  
53 Milner, Steph   Lambton Central 6:09.38 1  
54 Williams, Simone   John Paul II - L 6:10.06 1  
55 Stewardson, Nicole   North Lambton 6:10.38 1  
56 Garrett, Laura   St Christopher 6:11.09 1  
57 Lebeau, Amanda   St Patrick's - S 6:11.19 1  
58 Kirktown, Taylor   Mitchell 6:12.03 1  
59 Roemmele, Nicole   Holy Cross - Str 6:13.26 1  
60 O'Reilly, Christine   South Huron 6:13.78 1  
61 Jimenez, Adriana   East Elgin 6:14.16 1  
62 Lawrence, Michelle   St Patrick's - S 6:19.06 1  
63 Rundstedler, Jill   St Patrick's - S 6:21.40 1  
64 Reynolds, Alissa   St Anne - Windso 6:22.69 1  
65 MacNeil, Devon   St Anne - Windso 6:24.02 1  
66 Cleary, Kate   St Michael Cath 6:26.77 1  
67 Toole, Angela   Essex 6:26.83 1  
68 Jones-Eaton, Becky   Woodstock 6:27.56 1  
69 Nguyen, Ty   St Patrick's - S 6:29.24 1  
70 Simpson, Catherine   St Anne's - Clin 6:29.33 1  
71 Morrison, Hayley   St Anne - Windso 6:30.46 1  
72 Martinez, Diana   Regina Mundi 6:32.35 1  
73 Biehl, Marlene   St Michael Cath 6:48.83 1  
74 Chen, Angelina   London Central 6:52.04 1  
75 Korkum, Rebecca   Regina Mundi 6:53.15 1  
76 Plumey, Cami   St Anne's - Clin 6:54.23 1  
77 Slits, Linda   St Michael Cath 7:04.73 1  
78 Gilbert, Katrina   Essex 7:07.62 1  
79 Manchester, Megan   Essex 7:09.62 1  
80 Gilbert, Kim   Essex 7:15.24 1  
81 Cashaback, Sarah   Essex 7:17.55 1  
82 Murray, Katelyn   Essex 7:19.97 1  
83 Sasso, Sam   St Anne - Windso 7:45.00 1  
 
Womens 1500m Steeple Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Madeline   London Central 5:21.50 1  
2 Wilbur, Cassie   John McGregor 5:22.01 1  
3 Gill, Carly   St Christopher 5:30.14 1  
4 Cadwallader, Haley   Sarnia 5:31.65 1  
5 Thompson, Mary   Woodstock 5:38.80 1  
6 Asselin, Marie Louise   Northern - Sarni 5:42.91 1  
7 Goodwin, Krystal   Vincent Massey 5:44.32 1  
8 Nicholson, Michelle   Mother Teresa - 5:48.74 1  
9 Aldea, Stephanie   St Anne - Windso 5:57.52 1  
10 Vorshuk, Alex   St Anne - Windso 5:59.91 1  
11 Kanters, Amanda   St Anne - Windso 6:01.91 1  
12 Percy, Ashley   Vincent Massey 6:05.93 1  
13 Barnes, Alicia   Lambton Central 6:11.21 1  
14 Sivell, Katie   Northern - Sarni 6:13.08 1  
15 Walker, Mackenzie   Northern - Sarni 6:15.54 1  
16 Wilcox, Marianne   St Michael Cath 6:17.35 1  
17 Alp, Stephanie   Vincent Massey 6:25.94 1  
18 Meier, Nicole   FE Madill 6:28.46 1  
19 Sovran, Julia   St Anne - Windso 6:38.66 1  
20 Scott, Sam   Lambton Central 6:40.80 1  
21 Foxcroft, Victoria   St Patrick's - S 6:56.44 1  
22 Lambert, Anna   St Anne's - Clin 6:56.56 1  
23 Gueirn, Emily   John McGregor 7:13.15 1  
24 Robertshaw, Ainslie   East Elgin 7:14.10 1  
25 Sulke, Katelyn   St Patrick's - S 7:15.99 1  
26 Redmile, Katelyn   St Thomas of Vil 7:16.02 1  
27 Slits, Linda   St Michael Cath 8:14.99 1  
28 Felker, Emily   Regina Mundi 8:59.00 1  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Meghan   Sir Frederick Ba 12.85 4  
2 Payne, Adrienne   Sarnia 13.11 4  
3 VanKlaveren, Rachel   Lambton Central 13.14 4  
4 Crombeen, Emma   Mother Teresa - 13.40 1  
5 Gunnell, Olivia   Mother Teresa - 13.75 2  
6 DeGier, Coby   College Avenue 13.77 2  
7 VanVeller, Amy   Northern - Sarni 13.93 4  
8 Spriel, Amda   Lord Dorchester 14.23 4  
9 Stranges, Michelle   Mother Teresa - 14.53 2  
10 Billing, Georgia   St Anne - Windso 14.85 3  
11 Thompson, Amanda   St Christopher 14.86 3  
12 Thomson, Krystal   Lambton Central 15.01 4  
13 McLagan, Kaye   Mitchell 15.40 2  
14 Humphreys, Charito   St Patrick's - S 15.53 2  
15 Karahalios, Anna   Mother Teresa - 15.61 1  
16 Lapensee, Becky   St Patrick's - S 15.76 1  
17 Cadwallader, Ali   Sarnia 16.08 3  
18 Chamorro, Tathy   Mother Teresa - 16.48 1  
19 Tahata, Sabrina   Vincent Massey 16.55 3  
20 Gregus, Sandra   South Huron 16.60 1  
21 Murray, Kim   St Michael Cath 16.62 2  
22 Ubah, Oni   Vincent Massey 16.99 3  
23 Rushling, Amanda   Vincent Massey 17.06 3  
24 Bannon, Kaitlyn   St Michael Cath 17.48 2  
25 Nicholson, Caley   St Michael Cath 17.75 3  
25 Bentley, Kelsy   Northern - Sarni 17.75 2  
27 Bell, Rachael   FE Madill 18.02 1  
28 Donkers, Leanne   St Michael Cath 18.42 3  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hallet, Cassandra   Sir Frederick Ba 14.04 5  
2 Humphreys, Conchita   St Patrick's - S 14.94 1  
3 Poirier, Mallory   Northern - Sarni 15.09 5  
4 Mackie, Clarissa   FE Madill 15.21 5  
5 Brown, Cassie   St Clair 15.40 2  
6 Lebert, Laura   Lambton Central 15.41 4  
7 Moran, Shauna   St Patrick's - S 15.53 2  
8 Stewart, Kenya   Northern - Sarni 15.92 2  
9 Andrew, Heather   Lambton Central 16.02 5  
10 D'Entrement, Lisette   St Anne's - Clin 16.03 1  
11 Kaija, Janet   Northern - Sarni 16.45 2  
12 Bonk, Karleah   Mother Teresa - 16.53 2  
13 McGovern, Lauren   Catholic Central 16.58 5  
13 Broad, Kendra   Lambton Central 16.58 4  
15 Maes, Kalena   St Thomas of Vil 16.61 5  
16 Sergeant, Olivia   Annandale 16.69 5  
16 Barker, Sarah   Northern - Sarni 16.69 3  
18 Cobb, Rebecca   St Patrick's - S 16.78 2  
19 Whaling, Amanda   St Michael Cath 16.84 4  
20 Syer, Felica   Lambton Central 16.86 4  
21 Goddard, Justine   Catholic Central 16.94 4  
22 Ballagh, Devan   FE Madill 16.98 5  
23 Wright, Callie   Northern - Sarni 17.07 3  
24 Kolecki, Michelle   Catholic Central 17.24 4  
25 Cusumano, Kamryn   St Anne - Windso 17.30 3  
26 Filip, Kaitlyn   St Clair 17.63 2  
27 Mayea, Jenn   St Thomas of Vil 17.74 3  
28 Boutros, Alexa   St Thomas of Vil 17.96 3  
29 Butler, Laura   Lambton Kent 17.97 3  
30 McCurdy, Leanne   East Elgin 18.03 4  
31 Droog, Kyna   St Michael Cath 20.79 3  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anobile, Charelle   St Anne - Windso 15.64 3  
2 Montcalm, Noelle   St Joseph's - Wi 15.68 3  
3 Martineau, Triniece   Catholic Central 15.86 3  
4 Helps, Cassie   Lambton Central 16.19 3  
5 willems, gabby   Sir Frederick Ba 17.02 3  
6 Dobbin, Brandy   Lambton Central 17.40 2  
7 van Leerzem, Jaclyn   Lambton Central 17.65 2  
8 Loyer, Jane   Ursuline College 17.66 2  
9 Smith, Taylor   St Anne - Windso 17.94 1  
10 Ross, Kendel   Northern - Sarni 17.95 2  
11 Ziter, Carly   St Thomas of Vil 18.50 2  
12 Taylor, Krystal   Northern - Sarni 18.95 1  
13 Howard, Nikki   FE Madill 19.16 2  
13 Amy, Cook   FE Madill 19.16 2  
15 Shalhoub, Julie   St Anne - Windso 19.22 1  
16 Beaulieu, Jessica   Lambton Central 19.51 1  
17 Clarke, Justine   South Huron 19.73 3  
18 Coghlin, Mardi   St Michael Cath 19.81 1  
19 Ruycen, Melanie   St Michael Cath 19.84 3  
20 Yearly, Chantal   South Huron 20.20 3  
21 Nicholson, Emma   Northern - Sarni 20.60 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lambton Central 53.57 5  
2 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 55.23 5  
3 Relay Team   Catholic Central 55.34 5  
4 Relay Team   St Anne - Windso 55.35 2  
5 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 55.85 5  
6 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 56.10 3  
7 Relay Team   FE Madill 56.78 3  
8 Relay Team   Lambton Central 56.95 5  
9 Relay Team   St Clair 57.74 4  
10 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 57.77 5  
11 Relay Team   Strathroy 57.80 1  
12 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 57.90 5  
13 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 58.17 4  
14 Relay Team   St Christopher 58.30 3  
14 Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str 58.30 2  
16 Relay Team   Lambton Central 58.62 4  
17 Relay Team   Huron Park 58.86 2  
18 Relay Team   Essex 59.43 4  
19 Relay Team   St Michael Cath 59.56 3  
20 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 59.59 3  
21 Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin 59.72 2  
22 Relay Team   South Huron 1:00.81 2  
23 Relay Team   Catholic Central 1:01.36 4  
24 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 1:01.53 3  
25 Relay Team   Mitchell 1:02.02 2  
26 Relay Team   St Christopher 1:04.10 2  
-- Relay Team   Northern - Sarni DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   St Michael Cath DQ 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Catholic Central 51.56 6  
2 Relay Team   St Anne - Windso 52.41 2  
3 Relay Team   St Clair 52.94 6  
4 Relay Team   Wallaceburg 52.97 6  
5 Relay Team   Lambton Central 53.50 6  
6 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 53.54 5  
7 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 53.55 5  
8 Relay Team   Lambton Central 53.59 6  
9 Relay Team   Vincent Massey 53.78 3  
10 Relay Team   FE Madill 53.88 6  
11 Relay Team   St Christopher 53.91 5  
12 Relay Team   WF Herman 54.07 3  
13 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 54.28 6  
14 Relay Team   St Michael Cath 54.46 5  
15 Relay Team   John McGregor 54.73 1  
16 Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str 55.05 3  
17 Relay Team   Woodstock 55.16 3  
18 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 55.34 5  
19 Relay Team   Catholic Central 55.71 6  
20 Relay Team   Lambton Central 55.74 5  
21 Relay Team   Strathroy 55.98 2  
22 Relay Team   London Central 56.22 2  
23 Relay Team   St Christopher 57.05 5  
24 Relay Team   Sarnia 57.21 2  
25 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 57.82 4  
26 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 58.29 4  
27 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 58.45 5  
28 Relay Team   FE Madill 58.60 4  
29 Relay Team   Ursuline College 58.82 4  
30 Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin 58.95 1  
31 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 59.14 2  
32 Relay Team   WF Herman 59.60 2  
33 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 59.98 2  
34 Relay Team   London Central 1:00.40 3  
35 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 1:00.76 3  
36 Relay Team   Mitchell 1:01.38 3  
-- Relay Team   St Christopher DQ 4  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Catholic Central 9:44.50 1  
2 Relay Team   London Central 10:25.41 1  
3 Relay Team   St Anne - Windso 10:30.37 1  
4 Relay Team   Northern - Sarni 10:41.72 1  
5 Relay Team   Vincent Massey 10:42.54 1  
6 Relay Team   Catholic Central 10:42.94 1  
7 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 11:10.77 1  
8 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 11:12.39 1  
9 Relay Team   Strathroy 11:13.70 1  
10 Relay Team   St Patrick's - S 11:15.19 1  
11 Relay Team   Lambton Central 11:16.47 1  
12 Relay Team   St Christopher 11:22.64 1  
13 Relay Team   Lambton Central 11:38.90 1  
14 Relay Team   St Anne - Windso 11:49.34 1  
15 Relay Team   Lambton Central 11:50.53 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanders, Kaitlyn   Lambton Central 10.11m(33'2) 1  
2 Holmes, Tiffany   Sarnia 9.78m(32'1) 1  
3 McArdle, Aliah   St Christopher 8.68m(28'5.5) 1  
4 Gilchrist, Erin   FE Madill 8.40m(27'6.5) 1  
5 Shepley, Jessie   Essex 8.05m(26'4.75) 1  
6 Vincent, Chantelle   South Huron 7.87m(25'9.75) 1  
7 Saar, Katlyn   Northern - Sarni 7.87m(25'9.75) 1  
8 Keys, Jodie   St Anne's - Clin 7.74m(25'4.5) 1  
9 Cockerford, Chelsea   St Christopher 7.64m(25'0.75) 1  
10 Newman, Tara   St Clair 7.57m(24'10) 1  
11 DeBlaire, Allison   East Elgin 7.47m(24'6) 1  
12 Haight, Heather   St Christopher 7.12m(23'4.25) 1  
13 Rastin, Kirstie   Strathroy 7.11m(23'3.75) 1  
14 Kilmer, Rochelle   Northern - Sarni 6.99m(22'11) 1  
15 Aitken, Phoebe   St Anne's - Clin 6.67m(21'10.5) 1  
16 Jacklin, Megan   Lambton Central 6.57m(21'6.5) 1  
16 Selves, Sarah   South Huron 6.57m(21'6.5) 1  
18 Moraal, Adrienne   Strathroy 6.44m(21'1.5) 1  
19 Wonsch, Casey   St Anne - Windso 6.41m(21'0.25) 1  
19 McGregor, Alexa   Lambton Central 6.41m(21'0.25) 1  
21 Brundritt, Danielle   Ursuline College 6.33m(20'9) 1  
22 O'Brien, Kendra   Lord Dorchester 6.21m(20'4.25) 1  
23 Shepley, Candace   Essex 6.17m(20'2.75) 1  
23 Strovold, Ericka   St Christopher 6.17m(20'2.75) 1  
25 Grbevski, Jessica   St Anne - Windso 6.09m(19'11.75) 1  
-- Mitton, Samantha   South Huron FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ross, Kendel   Northern - Sarni 11.14m(36'6.5) 1  
2 Dobbin, Brandy   Lambton Central 10.34m(33'11) 1  
3 Mullen, Maggie   St Patrick's - S 10.00m(32'9.5) 1  
4 Carey, Mellisa   Ursuline College 9.82m(32'2.5) 1  
5 McPhail, Lacey   Lambton Central 9.78m(32'1) 1  
6 Lalovich, Lyndsy   Vincent Massey 9.65m(31'7.75) 1  
7 Alcorn, Darby   FE Madill 9.61m(31'6.25) 1  
8 Killoran, Kelly   St Christopher 9.56m(31'4.25) 1  
9 Lalovich, Lauren   Vincent Massey 9.51m(31'2.25) 1  
10 McLaughlin, Shealyn   Essex 9.41m(30'10.25) 1  
11 Gaunt, Ashley   FE Madill 9.25m(30'4) 1  
12 Reinholt, Sarah   Northern - Sarni 8.78m(28'9.5) 1  
13 Cowell, Kayla   Lambton Central 8.77m(28'9.25) 1  
14 Reid, Alisha   WF Herman 8.67m(28'5.25) 1  
15 Schimanski, Ami   FE Madill 8.64m(28'4) 1  
16 Lobb, Michelle   Central Huron 8.49m(27'10.25) 1  
17 George, Natasha   Sarnia 8.44m(27'8.25) 1  
18 Dumouchelle, Sara   St Thomas of Vil 8.43m(27'7.75) 1  
19 Helps, Lindsey   Lambton Central 8.41m(27'7) 1  
20 Collins, Kristen   Regina Mundi 8.33m(27'3.75) 1  
21 Adepetu, Karimat   Vincent Massey 8.18m(26'10) 1  
22 Bell, Brittany   St Clair 8.10m(26'6.75) 1  
23 Cerna, Kathy   East Elgin 8.06m(26'5.25) 1  
-- Zavitz, Brittany   Woodstock FOUL(--) 1  
-- Merkel, Chloe   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Horenberg, Steph   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Moccia, Sarah   John McGregor FOUL(--) 1  
-- Windsor, Kendra   South Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Eddy, Mel   Woodstock FOUL(--) 1  
-- Matheson, Natalie   Woodstock FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wilcox, Paige   John McGregor FOUL(--) 1  
-- Storvold, Natalie   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Lywood, Allyson   WF Herman FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hardy, Kaitlyn   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Thomson, Dayna   St Clair FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dark, Taylor   St Clair FOUL(--) 1  
-- Andrews, Amber   Essex FOUL(--) 1  
-- Nisbet, Olivia   Sarnia FOUL(--) 1  
-- Tuckey, Hayley   Sarnia FOUL(--) 1  
-- Sayers, Chelsea   Sarnia FOUL(--) 1  
-- Drennan, Kristina   St Anne's - Clin FOUL(--) 1  
-- McKerracher, Erin   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Boyd, Janet   St Anne's - Clin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Stark, Heather   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Loucks, Carmen   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Davies, Jasmine   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Coon, Ainsley   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Vanderlei, Aly   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Silveira, Michelle   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Strybos, Maria   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- White, Tiffany   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mooney, Chelsey   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Urquhart, Stephanie   Westminster FOUL(--) 1  
-- Stromenberg, Anna   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Lisa   Sarnia FOUL(--) 1  
-- Scantlebury, Emily   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) 1  
-- Roemmele, Nicole   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- VanderHoek, Cassie   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilchrist, Erin   FE Madill 23.38m(76'8.25) 1  
2 Rastin, Kirstie   Strathroy 22.01m(72'2.5) 1  
3 Newman, Tara   St Clair 21.97m(72'0.75) 1  
4 Haight, Heather   St Christopher 21.55m(70'8.25) 1  
5 Sanders, Kaitlyn   Lambton Central 21.35m(70'0.5) 1  
6 Riccardi, Kelly   St Anne - Windso 19.63m(64'4.75) 1  
7 Bonk, Karleah   Mother Teresa - 19.50m(63'11.5) 1  
8 Allen, Berni   Holy Cross - Str 18.72m(61'5) 1  
9 Saar, Katlyn   Northern - Sarni 18.66m(61'2.5) 1  
10 Holmes, Tiffany   Sarnia 18.63m(61'1.25) 1  
11 Williams, Sara   St Clair 17.52m(57'5.75) 1  
12 Keys, Jodie   St Anne's - Clin 17.18m(56'4.25) 1  
13 Jacklin, Megan   Lambton Central 16.94m(55'6.75) 1  
14 McGregor, Alexa   Lambton Central 16.83m(55'2.5) 1  
15 Pecarski, Sanya   St Anne - Windso 16.78m(55'0.5) 1  
15 Mitton, Samantha   South Huron 16.78m(55'0.5) 1  
17 Mann, Meranda   Northern - Sarni 16.10m(52'9.75) 1  
18 Moraal, Adrienne   Strathroy 15.93m(52'3) 1  
19 Lather, Jaclyn   South Huron 15.89m(52'1.5) 1  
20 Smith, Jannica   Woodstock 15.49m(50'9.75) 1  
21 Andrew, Laura   Catholic Central 15.40m(50'6.25) 1  
21 Brundritt, Danielle   Ursuline College 15.40m(50'6.25) 1  
23 Grbevski, Jessica   St Anne - Windso 14.47m(47'5.5) 1  
24 Matthews, Bethany   Northern - Sarni 13.68m(44'10.5) 1  
25 Slotwinski, Michelle   Northern - Sarni 12.97m(42'6.5) 1  
26 Coate, Lisa   Northern - Sarni 12.30m(40'4.25) 1  
27 Strybosch, Kristy   Holy Cross - Str 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
28 Kavanagh, Morgan   Lambton Central 8.81m(28'10.75) 1  
-- Jansen, Erica   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Aitken, Phoebe   St Anne's - Clin FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 VanAmersfoort, Kerissa   FE Madill 30.76m(100'11) 1  
2 Dobbin, Brandy   Lambton Central 29.39m(96'5) 1  
3 Gaunt, Ashley   FE Madill 29.29m(96'1) 1  
4 Schimanski, Ami   FE Madill 28.32m(92'10.75) 1  
5 Hedderson, Brittany   St Anne - Windso 27.77m(91'1.25) 1  
6 Mullen, Maggie   St Patrick's - S 27.23m(89'4) 1  
7 Lalovich, Lauren   Vincent Massey 26.78m(87'10.25) 1  
8 Alcorn, Darby   FE Madill 25.66m(84'2) 1  
9 King, Emily   Northern - Sarni 25.29m(82'11.5) 1  
10 Carey, Mellisa   Ursuline College 24.98m(81'11.25) 1  
11 Mackay, Tricia   Woodstock 24.87m(81'7) 1  
12 Lalovich, Lyndsy   Vincent Massey 24.64m(80'10) 1  
13 Stromenberg, Anna   Strathroy 24.41m(80'1) 1  
14 Bradd, Deirdre   St Christopher 24.22m(79'5.5) 1  
15 Mulhern, Jessica   Ursuline College 23.04m(75'7) 1  
16 Wilcox, Paige   John McGregor 22.25m(72'11.75) 1  
17 Litrenta, Carly   St Christopher 21.80m(71'6.25) 1  
18 McPhail, Lacey   Lambton Central 21.64m(70'11.75) 1  
19 Bell, Brittany   St Clair 21.10m(69'2.5) 1  
20 McKerracher, Erin   Northern - Sarni 20.79m(68'2.5) 1  
21 Dalton, Jessie   London Central 20.67m(67'9.75) 1  
22 Helps, Lindsey   Lambton Central 19.93m(65'4.5) 1  
23 VanderHoek, Jessica   Strathroy 19.64m(64'5) 1  
24 Moccia, Sarah   John McGregor 19.29m(63'3.25) 1  
25 Cowell, Kayla   Lambton Central 19.28m(63'3) 1  
26 Hardy, Kaitlyn   St Patrick's - S 19.26m(63'2.25) 1  
27 Armali, Chantal   St Christopher 18.98m(62'3) 1  
28 Thomson, Dayna   St Clair 18.36m(60'2.75) 1  
29 Tuckey, Hayley   Sarnia 18.30m(60'0.25) 1  
30 Zembashi, Christina   Central Huron 18.00m(59'0.5) 1  
31 Fischer, Tammy   FE Madill 17.70m(58'0.75) 1  
32 Dubowski, Kayla   St Anne - Windso 17.63m(57'10) 1  
33 Bolusan, Kristina   St Anne - Windso 16.39m(53'9.25) 1  
34 Matheson, Natalie   Woodstock 16.18m(53'1) 1  
35 DePooter, Katie   Northern - Sarni 15.99m(52'5.5) 1  
36 Stark, Heather   Northern - Sarni 15.76m(51'8.25) 1  
37 Windsor, Kendra   South Huron 15.51m(50'10.5) 1  
38 Hill, Bailey   Holy Cross - Str 15.40m(50'6.25) 1  
39 Regier, Kristyn   South Huron 14.90m(48'10.5) 1  
40 Davies, Jasmine   Northern - Sarni 14.66m(48'1) 1  
41 Scantlebury, Emily   St Anne - Windso 14.45m(47'4.75) 1  
42 Drennan, Kristina   St Anne's - Clin 13.98m(45'10.25) 1  
43 Dark, Taylor   St Clair 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
44 Ramboer, Kayla   St Christopher 13.73m(45'0.5) 1  
45 Schieck, Katie   Northern - Sarni 13.30m(43'7.5) 1  
46 Boyd, Janet   St Anne's - Clin 13.26m(43'6) 1  
47 Horenberg, Steph   St Michael Cath 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
48 Nisbet, Olivia   Sarnia 12.82m(42'0.5) 1  
49 Purves, Dayle   St Clair 12.66m(41'6.25) 1  
-- Coon, Ainsley   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Silveira, Michelle   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mooney, Chelsey   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Humphreys, Conchita   St Patrick's - S 24.32m(79'9.25) 1  
2 Riccardi, Kelly   St Anne - Windso 22.98m(75'4.5) 1  
3 Vandeneynden, Ashlee   Strathroy 22.11m(72'6.25) 1  
4 Williams, Sara   St Clair 21.89m(71'9.75) 1  
5 Stewart, Carlee   Strathroy 21.79m(71'5.75) 1  
6 Jacklin, Megan   Lambton Central 21.13m(69'3.75) 1  
7 Kerrigan, Karla   North Lambton 19.74m(64'9) 1  
8 Ladanchuk, Vanessa   St Christopher 19.70m(64'7.5) 1  
9 Keys, Jodie   St Anne's - Clin 19.39m(63'7.25) 1  
10 McGill, Brooke   St Patrick's - S 19.31m(63'4) 1  
11 Armstrong, Lauren   Lambton Central 18.58m(60'11.5) 1  
12 Allen, Berni   Holy Cross - Str 17.66m(57'11.25) 1  
-- Janson, Heidi   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bath, Rachael   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Strybosch, Kristy   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Sokol, Julie   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Smith, Jannica   Woodstock FOUL(--) 1  
-- McPhail, Jessica   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Inglis, Cheryl   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gilchrist, Erin   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Petrocco, Erin   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Timmermans, Alexandra   South Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Coate, Lisa   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bonk, Karleah   Mother Teresa - FOUL(--) 1  
-- Lather, Jaclyn   South Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Chantelle   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Matthews, Bethany   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Slotwinski, Michelle   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pecarski, Sanya   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) 1  
-- Aitken, Phoebe   St Anne's - Clin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wonsch, Casey   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) 1  
-- Crump, Maureen   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Callaghan, Caitlyn   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mann, Meranda   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mullen, Maggie   St Patrick's - S 41.36m(135'8.25) 1  
2 Frayne, Alaina   North Lambton 37.96m(124'6.25) 1  
3 King, Emily   Northern - Sarni 34.71m(113'10.5) 1  
4 Hedderson, Brittany   St Anne - Windso 33.04m(108'4.75) 1  
5 Mackay, Tricia   Woodstock 32.25m(105'9.5) 1  
6 George, Natasha   Sarnia 31.66m(103'10.25) 1  
7 Johnson, Katie   Mother Teresa - 30.88m(101'3.75) 1  
8 Wilson, Lisa   Sarnia 29.73m(97'6.25) 1  
9 Humphreys, Charito   St Patrick's - S 28.68m(94'1) 1  
10 DePooter, Katie   Northern - Sarni 26.64m(87'4.75) 1  
11 DeWinter, Paige   St Patrick's - S 25.91m(85'0) 1  
12 McLagan, Kaye   Mitchell 25.40m(83'4) 1  
13 Sayers, Chelsea   Sarnia 25.24m(82'9.5) 1  
14 Lobb, Michelle   Central Huron 24.55m(80'6.5) 1  
15 Lywood, Allyson   WF Herman 24.50m(80'4.5) 1  
16 Alcorn, Darby   FE Madill 24.46m(80'2.75) 1  
17 Bolusan, Kristina   St Anne - Windso 24.13m(79'2) 1  
18 Woodhouse, Paige   Northern - Sarni 23.58m(77'4.25) 1  
-- Istl, Ally   Vincent Massey FOUL(--) 1  
-- Adepetu, Karimat   Vincent Massey FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rock, Celyne   John Paul II - L FOUL(--) 1  
-- Van Gorp, Ashley   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pilon, Kelsey   Regina Mundi FOUL(--) 1  
-- Smith, Lisa   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Drouin, Alysha   St Patrick's - S FOUL(--) 1  
-- Scott, Sam   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Urquhart, Stephanie   Westminster FOUL(--) 1  
-- Crossen, Courtney   Westminster FOUL(--) 1  
-- Robinson, Alyssa   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Raaymakers, Kelly   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- McEachran, Elizabeth   College Avenue FOUL(--) 1  
-- Boyd, Janet   St Anne's - Clin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Brohart, Courtney   St Clair FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cataford, Carly   St Christopher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hill, Bailey   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gaunt, Ashley   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Coon, Ainsley   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jakimczuk, Samantha   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Elliott, Brittany   Strathroy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dubowski, Kayla   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baas, Emily   Lord Dorchester 1.55m(5'1) 1  
2 Lamb, Colleen   St Patrick's - S 1.45m(4'9) 1  
3 Luby, Alex   John McGregor 1.40m(4'7) 1  
3 Gladu, Gillian   Lambton Central 1.40m(4'7) 1  
5 Coles, Christine   Northern - Sarni 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Stewart, Kenya   Northern - Sarni 1.40m(4'7) 1  
7 Barnes, Kate   Lambton Central 1.35m(4'5) 1  
8 Krueter, Steph   St Michael Cath 1.30m(4'3) 1  
8 Booshan, Sonia   Huron Park 1.30m(4'3) 1  
8 Andrew, Laura   Catholic Central 1.30m(4'3) 1  
11 Korosec, Rachel   St Christopher 1.25m(4'1) 1  
11 McArdle, Aliah   St Christopher 1.25m(4'1) 1  
11 Mikitiuk, Elena   London Central 1.25m(4'1) 1  
11 Mayea, Jenn   St Thomas of Vil 1.25m(4'1) 1  
11 Ryan, Michelle   FE Madill 1.25m(4'1) 1  
-- Foglton, Michelle   Catholic Central NH(--) 1  
-- Maaskant, Jenna   St Anne's - Clin NH(--) 1  
-- Guerard, Danielle   St Thomas of Vil NH(--) 1  
-- Maes, Kalena   St Thomas of Vil NH(--) 1  
-- Droog, Kyna   St Michael Cath NH(--) 1  
-- Lightfoot, Kayla   Lambton Central NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Jo-Lynn   Woodstock 1.55m(5'1) 1  
2 Watson, Kathryn   Strathroy 1.50m(4'11) 1  
3 Henry, Chantel   St Anne - Windso 1.45m(4'9) 1  
4 Yearly, Chantal   South Huron 1.45m(4'9) 1  
5 Johnson, Katie   Mother Teresa - 1.45m(4'9) 1  
6 Clarke, Justine   South Huron 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Wilson, Chrissy   London Central 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Schenk, Jessie   Northern - Sarni 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Marshman, Melissa   Holy Cross - Str 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Rowe, Hayley   Regina Mundi 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Amy, Cook   FE Madill 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Athanasopoulos, Tina   St Christopher 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Arnold, Amber   Northern - Sarni 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 van Leerzem, Jaclyn   Lambton Central 1.40m(4'7) 1  
15 DeGroot, Jenn   St Christopher 1.35m(4'5) 1  
15 Senyk, Andrea   Ursuline College 1.35m(4'5) 1  
15 Racher, Rachel   Lambton Central 1.35m(4'5) 1  
15 Guthrie, Amber   Sarnia 1.35m(4'5) 1  
15 Warn, Rachael   Northern - Sarni 1.35m(4'5) 1  
15 VanKlaveren, Rachel   Lambton Central 1.35m(4'5) 1  
15 Nicholson, Emma   Northern - Sarni 1.35m(4'5) 1  
22 Dujardin, Danielle   East Elgin 1.30m(4'3) 1  
22 McPhail, Sarah   Lambton Central 1.30m(4'3) 1  
22 Hurdle, Rachael   London Central 1.30m(4'3) 1  
22 Murdoch, Amanda   London Central 1.30m(4'3) 1  
22 Kettlewell, Lisa   Sarnia 1.30m(4'3) 1  
-- McEachran, Elizabeth   College Avenue NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Krystal   Northern - Sarni NH(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Amanda   St Christopher NH(--) 1  
-- Lamb, Alix   East Elgin NH(--) 1  
-- Coghlin, Mardi   St Michael Cath NH(--) 1  
-- Johnston, Sarah   St Anne's - Clin NH(--) 1  
-- MacAlpine, Brittany   Ursuline College NH(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Sarah   St Anne's - Clin NH(--) 1  
-- Riddoch, Heather   St Christopher NH(--) 1  
-- Lacasse, Julia   London Central NH(--) 1  
-- Vanderlei, Aly   FE Madill NH(--) 1  
-- Villenueve, Sam   Lambton Kent NH(--) 1  
-- Howard, Nikki   FE Madill NH(--) 1  
-- Hutton, Jaclyn   Mitchell NH(--) 1  
-- Lebeau, Amanda   St Patrick's - S NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Goad, Emily   Mother Teresa - 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
2 Drouillard, Ashley   St Anne - Windso 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
3 Thomas, Madison   Holy Cross - Str 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
4 Lamb, Colleen   St Patrick's - S 4.11m(13'5.75) nwi 1  
4 Lapensee, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil 4.11m(13'5.75) nwi 1  
6 Brown, Cassie   St Clair 4.06m(13'3.75) nwi 1  
7 Cobb, Rebecca   St Patrick's - S 4.00m(13'1.25) nwi 1  
7 Demers, Michelle   Vincent Massey 4.00m(13'1.25) nwi 1  
9 Walker, Shelby   St Christopher 3.98m(13'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Conroy, Sara   St Patrick's - S 3.98m(13'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Osborne, Angelica   Lambton Kent 3.98m(13'0.5) nwi 1  
12 Mackie, Clarissa   FE Madill 3.93m(12'10.5) nwi 1  
13 Kerrigan, Karla   North Lambton 3.91m(12'9.75) nwi 1  
14 Hart, Katrina   College Avenue 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
14 Goodwin, Erin   Vincent Massey 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
16 Oake, Sabrina   Huron Park 3.88m(12'8.75) nwi 1  
17 Tiegs, Steph   Huron Park 3.85m(12'7.5) nwi 1  
17 Moran, Shauna   St Patrick's - S 3.85m(12'7.5) nwi 1  
19 Kosi, Nicole   Strathroy 3.81m(12'6) nwi 1  
20 Wozniak, Agnes   London Central 3.80m(12'5.5) nwi 1  
21 Strovold, Ericka   St Christopher 3.77m(12'4.25) nwi 1  
22 Vanderpelt, Brittany   Ursuline College 3.73m(12'2.75) nwi 1  
23 McArdle, Aliah   St Christopher 3.71m(12'2) nwi 1  
24 VanWaterschoot, Lisa   Mother Teresa - 3.70m(12'1.5) nwi 1  
24 Bazzi, Hoda   Vincent Massey 3.70m(12'1.5) nwi 1  
26 Poirier, Mallory   Northern - Sarni 3.69m(12'1.25) nwi 1  
27 Horan, Cassie   Huron Park 3.64m(11'11.25) nwi 1  
28 Podolinsky, Brittany   Lambton Central 3.61m(11'10) nwi 1  
29 Pinsonneault, Chantelle   Ursuline College 3.60m(11'9.5) nwi 1  
30 Kolecki, Michelle   Catholic Central 3.56m(11'8) nwi 1  
30 Edwards, Liz   St Christopher 3.56m(11'8) nwi 1  
32 Inglis, Cheryl   FE Madill 3.45m(11'3.75) nwi 1  
33 Holdaway, Jenny   Northern - Sarni 3.43m(11'3) nwi 1  
33 Young, Latoya   Regina Mundi 3.43m(11'3) nwi 1  
35 Dodge, Abby   Strathroy 3.42m(11'2.5) nwi 1  
36 Garland, Sarah   Lambton Kent 3.40m(11'1.75) nwi 1  
37 Whaling, Amanda   St Michael Cath 3.39m(11'1.25) nwi 1  
38 Hurdle, Molly   London Central 3.37m(11'0.5) nwi 1  
39 Selves, Sarah   South Huron 3.16m(10'4.25) nwi 1  
40 Goodall, Katie   College Avenue 3.11m(10'2.25) nwi 1  
41 Bell, Chelsea   Northern - Sarni 3.07m(10'0.75) nwi 1  
42 Burgess, Gwynne   Central Huron 3.04m(9'11.5) nwi 1  
43 Hoskins, Keri   FE Madill 2.91m(9'6.5) nwi 1  
44 Baillargeon, Danielle   Catholic Central 2.90m(9'6) nwi 1  
45 Stokes, Alyssa   Lambton Central 2.86m(9'4.5) nwi 1  
46 Ryan, Michelle   FE Madill 2.81m(9'2.5) nwi 1  
46 Garland, Barbara   Lambton Kent 2.81m(9'2.5) nwi 1  
48 Cockerford, Chelsea   St Christopher 2.70m(8'10.25) nwi 1  
49 Meulendyks, Jessica   Strathroy 2.53m(8'3.5) nwi 1  
-- Knapp, Jessica   St Anne - Windso FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gittens, Jaime   Wallaceburg 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
2 Sande, Angie   FE Madill 4.52m(14'9.75) nwi 1  
3 Sheikh, Khadija   Vincent Massey 4.46m(14'7.5) nwi 1  
4 Anjema, Tiffany   Lambton Central 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
5 Luyben, Emily   Catholic Central 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
6 Dolbear, Lyndsay   St Patrick's - S 4.42m(14'6) nwi 1  
7 Senyk, Andrea   Ursuline College 4.37m(14'4) nwi 1  
8 Greening, Brittney   WF Herman 4.36m(14'3.5) nwi 1  
9 Martineau, Triniece   Catholic Central 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
10 Paquette, Ashly   College Avenue 4.32m(14'2) nwi 1  
11 McEwan, Kelsie   St Christopher 4.31m(14'1.5) nwi 1  
12 MuKenge, Mariam   St Michael Cath 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
13 Arnold, Amber   Northern - Sarni 4.28m(14'0.5) nwi 1  
14 Maness, Lacey   Alexander MacKen 4.26m(13'11.5) nwi 1  
15 Riddoch, Heather   St Christopher 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
15 Augustine, Julie   Essex 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
17 Sergeant, Victoria   Annandale 4.24m(13'10.75) nwi 1  
17 Garrod, Candace   Essex 4.24m(13'10.75) nwi 1  
19 Amy, Cook   FE Madill 4.20m(13'9.25) nwi 1  
20 Spaling, Candace   FE Madill 4.19m(13'8.75) nwi 1  
21 Kacso, Sarah   St Anne - Windso 4.17m(13'8) nwi 1  
22 Garrett, Eliza   St Christopher 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
22 VanVeller, Amy   Northern - Sarni 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
24 Hall, Morgan   Catholic Central 4.14m(13'6.75) nwi 1  
25 Lapensee, Becky   St Patrick's - S 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
26 Stoesser, Katherine   St Patrick's - S 4.12m(13'6) nwi 1  
27 Athanasopoulos, Tina   St Christopher 4.08m(13'4.5) nwi 1  
28 MacDonald, Jessica   FE Madill 4.06m(13'3.75) nwi 1  
28 Foster, Evie   Wallaceburg 4.06m(13'3.75) nwi 1  
30 Humphreys, Charito   St Patrick's - S 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
31 Herlehy, Danielle   St Anne - Windso 4.04m(13'3) nwi 1  
31 Fisher, Adrienne   Northern - Sarni 4.04m(13'3) nwi 1  
33 Maciejewski, Ada   Mother Teresa - 4.03m(13'2.5) nwi 1  
33 Dumouchelle, Sara   St Thomas of Vil 4.03m(13'2.5) nwi 1  
35 Slaney, Jaclyn   St Thomas of Vil 4.00m(13'1.25) nwi 1  
36 Pugsley, Whitney   Vincent Massey 3.95m(12'11.5) nwi 1  
37 Savic, Ana   WF Herman 3.91m(12'9.75) nwi 1  
38 Nickels, Jaclyn   St Clair 3.85m(12'7.5) nwi 1  
39 Love, Aly   Lambton Central 3.76m(12'4) nwi 1  
40 Battersby, Sarah   Essex 3.75m(12'3.5) nwi 1  
41 Johnston, Sarah   St Anne's - Clin 3.67m(12'0.25) nwi 1  
42 Woelfe, Rebecca   London Central 3.65m(11'11.5) nwi 1  
43 Armstrong, Becky   Lambton Central 3.63m(11'10.75) nwi 1  
44 Vanderlei, Aly   FE Madill 3.59m(11'9.25) nwi 1  
45 Uyl, Cassandra   St Anne's - Clin 3.57m(11'8.5) nwi 1  
45 McElrea, Kylie   St Christopher 3.57m(11'8.5) nwi 1  
47 Genovy, Jessica   Northern - Sarni 3.55m(11'7.75) nwi 1  
48 Garrett, Laura   St Christopher 3.51m(11'6) nwi 1  
49 Villenueve, Sam   Lambton Kent 3.50m(11'5.75) nwi 1  
49 Watson, Jackie   Wallaceburg 3.50m(11'5.75) nwi 1  
51 Kennedy, Jocelyn   Strathroy 3.47m(11'4.5) nwi 1  
52 Vecchio, Berina   Catholic Central 3.46m(11'4) nwi 1  
53 Lapier, Megan   St Clair 3.37m(11'0.5) nwi 1  
54 Humphrey, Taylor   Mother Teresa - 3.33m(10'11) nwi 1  
54 Spelt, Samantha   College Avenue 3.33m(10'11) nwi 1  
-- Buchanan, Susan   St Christopher 3.31m(10'10.25) nwi 1  
56 Renken, Brittany   Annandale 3.26m(10'8.25) nwi 1  
57 Wise, Arleigh   WF Herman 3.24m(10'7.5) nwi 1  
58 Istl, Ally   Vincent Massey 3.22m(10'6.75) nwi 1  
59 Brand, Corrie   St Anne's - Clin 3.21m(10'6.25) nwi 1  
60 White, Tiffany   Lambton Central 3.19m(10'5.5) nwi 1  
60 Deloyer, Erica   St Michael Cath 3.19m(10'5.5) nwi 1  
62 Regier, Kristyn   South Huron 3.15m(10'4) nwi 1  
63 Redmile, Katelyn   St Thomas of Vil 3.02m(9'10.75) nwi 1  
64 Lamb, Alix   East Elgin 2.89m(9'5.75) nwi 1  
65 Benedict, Rachele   St Michael Cath 2.82m(9'3) nwi 1  
66 Loucks, Carmen   Northern - Sarni 2.75m(9'0.25) nwi 1  
67 Cerna, Kathy   East Elgin 2.74m(8'11.75) nwi 1  
68 Fazio, Vito   St Anne - Windso 2.69m(8'9.75) nwi 1  
-- Murphy, Emily   Wallaceburg FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Snider, Sam   Essex FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wild, Sarah   London Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Barreiras, Brittany   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hersi, Isra   Westminster FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bentley, Kelsy   Northern - Sarni FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Goad, Emily   Mother Teresa - 10.37m(34'0.25) nwi 1  
2 Thomas, Madison   Holy Cross - Str 9.82m(32'2.5) nwi 1  
3 Drouillard, Ashley   St Anne - Windso 9.74m(31'11.25) nwi 1  
4 Horan, Cassie   Huron Park 9.42m(30'10.75) nwi 1  
5 Murray, Sarah   Strathroy 9.17m(30'1) nwi 1  
6 Tiegs, Steph   Huron Park 9.15m(30'0) nwi 1  
7 Ballagh, Devan   FE Madill 9.05m(29'8.25) nwi 1  
8 Morrison, Jaydin   North Lambton 8.84m(29'0) nwi 1  
9 Vincent, Chantelle   South Huron 8.83m(28'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Walker, Shelby   St Christopher 8.82m(28'11) nwi 1  
11 Wozniak, Agnes   London Central 8.72m(28'7.25) nwi 1  
12 Cobb, Rebecca   St Patrick's - S 8.63m(28'3.75) nwi 1  
13 Hart, Katrina   College Avenue 8.50m(27'10.5) nwi 1  
14 Murphy, Emily   St Anne's - Clin 8.48m(27'9.75) nwi 1  
15 Vanderpelt, Brittany   Ursuline College 8.41m(27'7) nwi 1  
16 Kaija, Janet   Northern - Sarni 8.40m(27'6.5) nwi 1  
17 Burgess, Gwynne   Central Huron 8.34m(27'4.25) nwi 1  
18 Stewart, Kenya   Northern - Sarni 8.25m(27'0.75) nwi 1  
19 Ainslie, Emily   South Huron 8.22m(26'11.5) nwi 1  
20 Inglis, Cheryl   FE Madill 8.21m(26'11) nwi 1  
21 Pinsonneault, Chantelle   Ursuline College 8.16m(26'9.25) nwi 1  
22 Coles, Christine   Northern - Sarni 8.09m(26'6.5) nwi 1  
23 Barnes, Kate   Lambton Central 8.01m(26'3.25) nwi 1  
24 Stokes, Alyssa   Lambton Central 7.99m(26'2.5) nwi 1  
25 Edwards, Liz   St Christopher 7.93m(26'0) nwi 1  
26 Langford, Heather   Strathroy 7.80m(25'7) nwi 1  
27 Knapp, Jessica   St Anne - Windso 7.79m(25'6.5) nwi 1  
28 Demers, Michelle   Vincent Massey 7.76m(25'5.5) nwi 1  
29 Barker, Sarah   Northern - Sarni 7.68m(25'2.25) nwi 1  
30 Maloney, Kelly   Essex 7.44m(24'4.75) nwi 1  
31 Kenn, Richelle   Strathroy 7.30m(23'11.25) nwi 1  
32 Mayea, Jenn   St Thomas of Vil 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 1  
33 Garland, Barbara   Lambton Kent 6.97m(22'10.25) nwi 1  
34 Bell, Chelsea   Northern - Sarni 6.71m(22'0) nwi 1  
35 Maaskant, Jenna   St Anne's - Clin 6.60m(21'7.75) nwi 1  
-- Boutros, Alexa   St Thomas of Vil FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gittens, Jaime   Wallaceburg 12.16m(39'10.5) nwi 1  
2 Paquette, Ashly   College Avenue 9.84m(32'3.25) nwi 1  
3 Senyk, Andrea   Ursuline College 9.81m(32'2) nwi 1  
4 Molson, Laurel   Sarnia 9.75m(31'11.75) nwi 1  
5 Maness, Lacey   Alexander MacKen 9.61m(31'6.25) nwi 1  
6 Augustine, Julie   Essex 9.60m(31'5.75) nwi 1  
7 Savic, Ana   WF Herman 9.59m(31'5.5) nwi 1  
8 Sergeant, Victoria   Annandale 9.56m(31'4.25) nwi 1  
9 Greening, Brittney   WF Herman 9.54m(31'3.5) nwi 1  
10 Sheikh, Khadija   Vincent Massey 9.52m(31'2.75) nwi 1  
11 McEwan, Kelsie   St Christopher 9.49m(31'1.5) nwi 1  
12 Kennedy, Jocelyn   Strathroy 9.43m(30'11.25) nwi 1  
13 Riddoch, Heather   St Christopher 9.32m(30'6.75) nwi 1  
14 Sande, Angie   FE Madill 9.28m(30'5.25) nwi 1  
15 Vandenberghe, Jill   Lambton Central 9.25m(30'4) nwi 1  
16 Newman-Szeps, Stevie   Ursuline College 9.17m(30'1) nwi 1  
17 Istl, Ally   Vincent Massey 9.09m(29'9.75) nwi 1  
18 Purves, Dayle   St Clair 9.05m(29'8.25) nwi 1  
19 Anjema, Tiffany   Lambton Central 9.03m(29'7.5) nwi 1  
20 Fisher, Adrienne   Northern - Sarni 9.02m(29'7) nwi 1  
21 Abma, Rachel   St Christopher 8.97m(29'5) nwi 1  
22 MacDonald, Jessica   FE Madill 8.93m(29'3.5) nwi 1  
23 Garrett, Eliza   St Christopher 8.73m(28'7.5) nwi 1  
24 Uyl, Cassandra   St Anne's - Clin 8.54m(28'0) nwi 1  
25 Battersby, Sarah   Essex 8.43m(27'7.75) nwi 1  
26 Garrett, Laura   St Christopher 8.40m(27'6.5) nwi 1  
27 Reinholt, Sarah   Northern - Sarni 8.34m(27'4.25) nwi 1  
28 McElrea, Kylie   St Christopher 8.33m(27'3.75) nwi 1  
29 Vanderlei, Aly   FE Madill 8.24m(27'0.25) nwi 1  
30 Wise, Arleigh   WF Herman 8.00m(26'2.75) nwi 1  
31 Armstrong, Becky   Lambton Central 7.81m(25'7.25) nwi 1  
32 Genovy, Jessica   Northern - Sarni 7.58m(24'10.25) nwi 1  
33 Renken, Brittany   Annandale 7.47m(24'6) nwi 1  
34 Loyer, Janna   Northern - Sarni 7.39m(24'2.75) nwi 1  
35 Brand, Corrie   St Anne's - Clin 7.29m(23'11) nwi 1  
36 Wild, Sarah   London Central 7.04m(23'1) nwi 1  
37 Buchanan, Susan   St Christopher 6.83m(22'4.75) nwi 1  
38 Snider, Sam   Essex 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 1  
-- Benedict, Rachele   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for St. Patrick's Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1    
2002 1   1    
Hashtags:#st-patricks