Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 30th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20111171 3 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (171)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Nike / John Rowland Games

 

2011 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games

Published by
Shane   on Apr 30th 2011, 9:49pm
OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 1
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Midget Women's 80 Meter Low Hurdles                      
                                                                               
                      Meet: 12.00 Cadice Wilkey Elmvale 1997                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Lawes, Oshay                 Erindale SS               13.12  1      
        2 Sora, Krystine               Birchmount                13.26  1      
        3 Morch, Amanda                Riverdale CI              13.28  2      
        4 Hodge, Erin                  Innisdale                 13.73  1      
        5 D'Oliveira, Alexandra        Malvern                   14.04  3      
        6 Tinevenin, Tio               Pine Ridge                14.26  1      
        7 Pickett, Victoria            St. Peters                15.28  4      
        8 Merry, Madison               Malvern                   15.43  2      
        9 Burey, Aliya                 Westview                  15.67         
       10 Capozzolo, Simone            Bishop Allen              15.73  3      
       11 Skoko, Matija                Bishop Allen              16.76  2      
       12 McGregor, Margue             Leaside                   16.89         
       13 Ochocinski, Caroline         Bishop Allen              17.01  3      
       14 Niskanen, Emily              Bishop Allen              17.52  4      
       15 Lyjak, Samantha              Bishop Allen              18.50  4      
       16 Zorzi, Kristen               St. Peters                19.78  4      
       17 Hayes, Shawntay              Cedarbre  CI              20.06  4      
                                                                               
                      Junior Women's 80 Meter Low Hurdles                      
                                                                               
                  Meet: 12.64 Amara Kremblewski De La Salle 2004               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Taylor, Ashley               Nelson High School        12.66  1      
        2 Lawson, Miranda              Northern                  13.84  3      
        3 Burton, Sandra               Newtonbrook               14.68  4      
        4 Wilnot, Tenisha              Pine Ridge                14.82  1      
        5 Wensley, Victoria            Sir JA MacDonald          15.11  3      
        6 Biehl, Michelle              St. Peters                15.16  2      
        7 Kelly, Emma                  Centre Wellington         16.40  1      
        8 Dumbrique, Christine         Sir JA MacDonald          16.54  4      
        9 Ricketts, Bernadette         Michael Power             16.60  3      
       10 McFarland, Rebecca           St. Peters                16.72  3      
       11 Valiulis, Vanessa            All Saints                16.89  3      
       12 Collins, Yonique             Pine Ridge                17.00  1      
       13 Hollingsworth, Erica         Nelson High School        17.11  1      
       14 Chin, Caitlin                Sir JA MacDonald          17.28  2      
       15 Yamasaki, Emily              Sir JA MacDonald          17.67  3      
       16 Kaczala, Oksana              Michael Power             17.89  2      
       17 Kelsall, Shannon             North Toronto             18.96  2      
       18 Khumalo, Noma                Newtonbrook               20.27  4      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 2
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Senior Women's 100 Meter Low Hurdles                     
                                                                               
                    Meet: 13.62 Roxanne Woodley Anderson 1997                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Taylor-Chase, Chanice        Notre Dame Ajax           14.22  1      
        2 Thomas, Deanna               Innisdale                 15.09  1      
        3 Wallace, Lindsay             Nelson High School        16.30  1      
        4 Brown, Kristina              Country Day School        16.70  1      
        5 Gordon, Sam                  Bill Crothers             17.61         
        6 Shanmugaratnam, Abi          Pope JP II                18.33  2      
        7 Glykis, Ellana               Sir JA MacDonald          18.38  1      
        8 Tong-Higgins, Mona           Pine Ridge                18.39  2      
        9 Cudjoe, Ekua                 Bishop Allen              19.17  2      
       10 MacDobald, Kenzie            Riverdale CI              19.18  2      
       11 Williamson, Monica           York Mills                19.37  2      
       12 D'Olivira, Olivia            Malvern                   19.51  3      
       13 Strath, Larissa              Innisdale                 19.68  1      
       14 Thompson, Rehanna            Cedarbre  CI              20.34  3      
       15 Bissoon, Amanda              Sir JA MacDonald          20.49  2      
       16 Roure, Brittany              Sir Wilfred Laurier       20.53  2      
       17 Henderson, Devin             St. Clement's             20.85  1      
       18 Halupka, Emma                St. Clement's             20.86  1      
       19 Wong, Stephanie              York Mills                22.24  3      
       20 Wu, Katty                    Newtonbrook               22.25  2      
       21 Kraft, Adrian                Cardinal Newman           22.56  3      
                                                                               
                        Midget Women's 4x100 Meter Relay                       
                                                                               
                           Meet: 53.73 Henry Carr 2009                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  BIRC      Birchmount                  51.32  3              
                2  BISH      Bishop Allen                55.36  1              
                3  CEDA      Cedarbre  CI                56.25  2              
                4  STPE      St. Peters                  56.47  2              
                5  FRAN      Francis Libermann           57.10  2              
                6  MARY      Mary Ward                   57.59  1              
                7  MALV      Malvern                     57.68  3              
                8  PINE      Pine Ridge                  58.12  1              
                9  LORE      Loretto Abbey               58.33  3              
               10  CARR      Father Henry Carr           58.77  1              
               11  STCL      St. Clement's               58.86  1              
               12  STJW      St Joe's Wells.             59.67  2              
               13  BISH "B"  Bishop Allen              1:00.15  2              
               14  LORE "B"  Loretto Abbey             1:01.18  3              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 3
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                  Midget Women's 4x100 Meter Relay (Continued)                 
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
               15  MACT      Sir JA MacDonald          1:03.35  3              
                -  JAMC      James Cardinal McGuigan        DQ  2              
                                                                               
                        Junior Women's 4x100 Meter Relay                       
                                                                               
                            Meet: 51.41 Bichmount 2005                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  CARR      Father Henry Carr           52.46  1              
                2  GLRO      GL Roberts                  54.93  3              
                3  PINE      Pine Ridge                  55.25  1              
                4  PAUL      Paul Dwyer                  55.46                 
                5  STPE      St. Peters                  56.21  2              
                6  CARD      Cardinal Newman             56.48  3              
                7  VILL      Villanova College           56.64  2              
                8  FATH      Father Redmond              57.20  4              
                9  FRAN      Francis Libermann           57.26  4              
               10  YOMI      York Mills                  57.86  3              
               11  FRAN "B"  Francis Libermann           58.35  3              
               12  ETOA      Etobicoke Arts              58.54  1              
               13  NEWT      Newtonbrook                 58.79  2              
               14  NELS      Nelson High School          59.46  2              
               15  STFR      St. Francis Xavier        1:00.43  3              
                -  MICH      Michael Power                  DQ  1              
                -  MACT      Sir JA MacDonald               DQ  2              
                -  STJW      St Joe's Wells.                DQ  3              
                -  RESU      Resurrection                   DQ  1              
                                                                               
                        Senior Women's 4x100 Meter Relay                       
                                                                               
                             Meet: 48.50 Oakwood 1988                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  CARR      Father Henry Carr           49.94  1              
                2  JCLA      J. Clark Richardson         50.69  1              
                3  MARY      Mary Ward                   51.37  3              
                3  MACT      Sir JA MacDonald            51.37  3              
                5  FRAN      Francis Libermann           51.79  1              
                6  CARR "B"  Father Henry Carr           51.83  1              
                7  PINE      Pine Ridge                  52.60  1              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 4
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                  Senior Women's 4x100 Meter Relay (Continued)                 
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                8  BLMT      Blessed Mother Teresa       52.81  3              
                9  MICH      Michael Power               53.30  1              
               10  WELL      Centre Wellington           53.62                 
               11  DUNB      Dunbarton                   54.14  2              
               12  SIRW      Sir Wilfred Laurier         57.23  3              
               13  YOMI      York Mills                  57.73  2              
               14  FRAN "B"  Francis Libermann           58.03  2              
               14  VILL      Villanova College           58.03  3              
               16  NEWT      Newtonbrook               1:02.97  2              
                -  FRAN "C"  Francis Libermann              NT  2              
                -  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes            NT  1              
                -  NELS      Nelson High School             NT  2              
                -  STJW      St Joe's Wells.                NT  2              
                -  ALLS      All Saints                     NT  2              
                -  INNI      Innisdale                      DQ  1              
                -  CEDA      Cedarbre  CI                   DQ  3              
                                                                               
                         Midget Women's 100 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                  Meet: 11.96 Natalie Geiger - Stouffville 2005                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Lawes, Oshay                 Erindale SS               12.89  1      
        2 Shepherd, Nickolene          Birchmount                13.70  2      
        3 Hodge, Erin                  Innisdale                 13.75  1      
        4 Sora, Krystine               Birchmount                13.76  2      
        5 Clarke, Elizabeth            Paul Dwyer                13.83  1      
        6 Adams, Annesha               GL Roberts                13.87  5      
        7 Holligan, Deandra            Birchmount                13.88  3      
        8 Plos, Alexandra              Bishop Allen              13.97  2      
        9 Tharasathan, Sharmila        Lester B Pearson CI       14.07         
       10 Hawthrone, Kaliesha          Blessed Mother Teresa     14.09  4      
       11 Tinevenin, Tio               Pine Ridge                14.11  1      
       12 Thanni, Moyin                Paul Dwyer                14.12  2      
       13 Avenbuan, Rita               Liberman                  14.25 10      
       14 Shakram, Leila               Cedarbre  CI              14.37 15      
       15 Thomas, Latoya               Liberman                  14.43 12      
       16 Hardware, Mia                Lester B Pearson CI       14.45 15      
       16 Antwi, Jamila                Sir Wilfred Laurier       14.45 11      
       18 Arulnathan, Nancy            Mary Ward                 14.46  4      
       19 Willie, Tevonne              Blessed Mother Teresa     14.51  5      
       20 Boland, DeJoure              James Cardinal McGuigan   14.57 12      
       21 Dziecielski, Anita           Bishop Allen              14.60  8      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 5
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Midget Women's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       22 Marfo, Obeng                 Father Henry Carr         14.63  4      
       23 Dawson, Kristen              GL Roberts                14.64  6      
       24 Ferguson, Hilary             North Toronto             14.66 10      
       24 James, Jayde                 Paul Dwyer                14.66  1      
       26 Owusu, Gerde                 James Cardinal McGuigan   14.71 14      
       27 Boahen, Michelle             James Cardinal McGuigan   14.75 11      
       27 Postiglione, Nicoletta       Villanova College         14.75 10      
       29 Ding-Au, Emily               Sir JA MacDonald          14.76 10      
       30 Kerr, Shakia                 Cedarbre  CI              14.89 14      
       31 Henry, Rakiya                Cedarbre  CI              14.90 14      
       32 Henry, Shy-Annw              Sir Wilfred Laurier       14.91  7      
       33 Fung, Erika                  Mary Ward                 14.92  6      
       34 Wickens, Grace               St. Clement's             14.97  2      
       34 Eng, Rachel                  Malvern                   14.97 10      
       36 Juha, Sarah                  Michael Power             14.99  3      
       37 Jacob, Maya                  Father Henry Carr         15.00  3      
       38 Rizakos, Sara                Michael Power             15.03  3      
       39 Boateng, Victoria            Father Henry Carr         15.06  3      
       40 Persoud, Letisha             Pine Ridge                15.08  1      
       41 Vincent, Bailey              St. Peters                15.09  7      
       42 Golubka, Kristiana           Bishop Allen              15.13 13      
       43 Odede, Doubra                Cedarbre  CI              15.17 15      
       44 Drozdowsky, Victoria         Michael Power             15.18  3      
       44 Sharp, Carley                Nelson High School        15.18  3      
       44 Canillo, Christiane          St Joe's Wells.           15.18 12      
       47 Mahon, Tatiana               Cardinal Newman           15.19  6      
       48 Noble, Kelcey                Paul Dwyer                15.21  2      
       49 Lopez, Leticia               St Joe's Wells.           15.24  7      
       50 Metcalfe, Kristin            Etobicoke Arts            15.25  5      
       50 Davis, Daphnee               Senator O'Connor          15.25  8      
       52 Dawson, Courtney             GL Roberts                15.33  9      
       53 So, Kristen                  Sir JA MacDonald          15.34 14      
       54 Pacheco, Tatiana             St Joe's Wells.           15.43  8      
       55 Patruno, Vivian              St Joe's Wells.           15.45 13      
       56 Majcherczyk, Barbara         Jean Vanier               15.56 10      
       57 Poon, Jasmine                Sir JA MacDonald          15.58 11      
       58 Trudell, Clara               Bishop Allen              15.60 14      
       58 Rupinta, Mikee               Loretto Abbey             15.60 11      
       60 Lising, Maryann              Loretto Abbey             15.61 12      
       60 Channer, Brittany            Cedarbre  CI              15.61  6      
       62 Ho, Priscilla                Mary Ward                 15.64 15      
       63 Pickett, Victoria            St. Peters                15.66 13      
       63 Lyjak, Samantha              Bishop Allen              15.66  6      
       65 Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa          Father Henry Carr         15.68  4      
       66 Partington, Serena           Michael Power             15.69  4      
       67 Obazee, Esosa                James Cardinal McGuigan   15.72 13      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 6
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Midget Women's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       68 David, Sandra                Bendale                   15.81 11      
       69 Rizzo, Jenna                 Loretto Abbey             15.96 11      
       70 Ranasinghe, Chalani          Liberman                  15.97  8      
       71 Demers, Jamie                St Joe's Wells.           16.07 12      
       72 Walker, Josephine            Bendale                   16.11 13      
       73 Lawal, Amina                 James Cardinal McGuigan   16.12  9      
       74 Mar, Kendall                 Malvern                   16.31 14      
       75 Lupo, Vanessa                Loretto Abbey             16.33 14      
       76 Chang, Jessica               Albert Campbell           16.34 11      
       77 Lombardi, Sabrina            Bishop Allen              16.36  6      
       78 Shepherd, Teshaunda          Newtonbrook               16.53  7      
       79 Young, Ellen                 Nelson High School        16.54  3      
       80 Kraljevic, Christina         Father Redmond            16.55  9      
       81 Subic, Anna                  St. Francis Xavier        16.60 13      
       82 Perruzza, Melissa            Villanova College         16.87 12      
       83 Vega, Daniela                Loretto Abbey             16.94  7      
       84 Estafanos, Stephanie         Loretto Abbey             17.06 12      
       85 Yap, Vanessa                 Sir JA MacDonald          17.24  6      
       86 Rose, Katie                  Centre Wellington         17.60  5      
       87 Ali, Sarah                   Newtonbrook               19.27  7      
        - Furtado, Shanelle            St. Francis Xavier           NT         
                                                                               
                         Junior Women's 100 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                   Meet: 12.43 Sheereen Harris - Mary Ward 2009                
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Marsh, Alexis                Notre Dame Ajax           12.79  1      
        2 Mason, Ketura                Mary Ward                 13.07  1      
        3 Darmon, Kelsi                Centre Wellington         13.40  1      
        4 Marks, Alexia                Father Henry Carr         13.63  1      
        5 Salvaggio, Alessia           Bill Crothers             13.68  3      
        6 Gayle, Tatyana               Father Henry Carr         13.73  1      
        7 Park, Hanna                  Bill Crothers             13.75  2      
        8 Williams, Chante             Birchmount                13.77  2      
        9 Pacesa, Victoria             Father Redmond            13.92  9      
       10 Eharworhe, Elohor            Father Redmond            13.96 12      
       11 Rutherford-Bent, Tamera      Liberman                  14.00  5      
       12 Vassel, Chantell             Father Henry Carr         14.04  1      
       13 Kyei, Gifty                  Father Henry Carr         14.21  1      
       14 Adams, Alexsis               GL Roberts                14.26 12      
       15 Church, Chloe                St. Clement's             14.31  2      
       16 Cameron, Tishama             Jean Vanier               14.33 14      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 7
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Junior Women's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       17 Satal, Kayla                 Westview                  14.38         
       18 Amaning, Lisa                St Joe's Wells.           14.44  6      
       19 Wilnot, Tenisha              Pine Ridge                14.47  2      
       20 Ogidi, Omowumi               Pope JP II                14.49  8      
       21 Lawrence, Shaneen            Sir JA MacDonald          14.51 13      
       22 Thomas, Kadesha              Pine Ridge                14.61  2      
       22 Rossi, Meghan                Villanova College         14.61 13      
       24 Wilson, Teshawna             All Saints                14.62  6      
       25 Chin, Shanice                Liberman                  14.66 12      
       26 Leon, Asia                   St. Basils The Great      14.69 11      
       27 McFarland, Rebecca           St. Peters                14.70  7      
       28 Notten, Lydia                Bishop Allen              14.72  3      
       29 Martin, Christina            Loretto Abbey             14.74  9      
       30 Ogbemi, Philamina            Cardinal Newman           14.77 14      
       31 Quiambail, Joby              Mary Ward                 14.81  3      
       32 Milionia, Vasi               Cardinal Newman           14.89  6      
       33 Tsui, Judy                   Villanova College         14.93  8      
       34 Lusczynski, Claudia          Michael Power             14.98  4      
       35 Ricketts, Bernadette         Michael Power             14.99  4      
       35 Neatby, Christine            Father Redmond            14.99 11      
       37 Dumbrique, Christine         Sir JA MacDonald          15.01  5      
       38 Mackenzie, Maggie            Sir JA MacDonald          15.04  7      
       39 Adu-Poku, Eunice             Liberman                  15.06  8      
       40 Wilson, Rachel               York Mills                15.10  1      
       41 Kelly, Emma                  Centre Wellington         15.12  4      
       42 Jones, Samantha              Villanova College         15.23  7      
       43 Feng, Diana                  Albert Campbell           15.26 11      
       44 Johnson, Briana              Dunbarton                 15.29  6      
       45 Collins, Yonique             Pine Ridge                15.37  3      
       46 Siddiqui, Hiba               Pope JP II                15.40 11      
       47 Calleja, Sabine              Bishop Allen              15.46  3      
       48 Kaczala, Oksana              Michael Power             15.50  4      
       49 Tu, Nicole                   York Mills                15.53  2      
       50 Hollingsworth, Erica         Nelson High School        15.58         
       51 Liu, Julia                   Etobicoke Arts            15.65  4      
       52 Ward, Meagan                 Cardinal Newman           15.69 11      
       53 Bragagnole, Danielle         St. Peters                15.71 10      
       54 Glover, Jacqueline           Etobicoke Arts            15.93  4      
       54 Marsongko, Dika              St. Francis Xavier        15.93  7      
       56 Davidson, Alexandra          St. Francis Xavier        15.98  8      
       57 Chaves Perez, Pilar          Michael Power             15.99  5      
       58 Guillermo, Kate-Anne         St Joe's Wells.           16.03 11      
       59 Dunn-Robinson, Mikaela       Newtonbrook               16.16  5      
       60 Vujovic, Ana                 Nelson High School        16.31  3      
       61 Dhamala, Elvisha             Don Mill C.I.             16.53 14      
       62 Clarke, Monique              St Joe's Wells.           16.84  8      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 8
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Junior Women's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       63 Lopucki, Jess                Nelson High School        16.93  3      
       63 Ottawa, Carolyn              Michael Power             16.93  4      
       65 Davidson, Lynn               Liberman                  17.60  5      
                                                                               
                         Senior Women's 100 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                  Meet: 11.81 Shelley Ann Brown - Dunbarton 1998               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Belle-Spence, Jonelle        Bramalea Sec              12.30  1      
        2 Yapchung, Tashuana           Birchmount                12.55  1      
        3 Harris, Sheereen             Mary Ward                 12.58  1      
        4 Reid, Jameliah               Father Henry Carr         12.84  1      
        5 Clarke, Jalicia              J. Clark Richardson       12.91         
        6 Thomas, Deanna               Innisdale                 13.00  1      
        7 Li, Karen                    Anderson                  13.11  9      
        8 Julius-Williams, Domonique   All Saints                13.12 11      
        9 Jones, Jerelle               Father McGivney           13.32  2      
       10 Avenbuan, Mary               Liberman                  13.34  2      
       11 Gibson-Serrette, Treschelle  Sir JA MacDonald          13.37  1      
       12 Tennant, Kiyara              Lester B Pearson CI       13.64  6      
       13 Strath, Larissa              Innisdale                 13.65  2      
       14 Smith-Foster, Christina      Father Henry Carr         13.68  2      
       15 John, Khadijah               Liberman                  13.77  6      
       16 Elliot, Jessica              Sir Wilfred Laurier       13.78  8      
       17 Malcolm, Chantel             Pine Ridge                13.79  2      
       18 Waugh, Coneisha              Dunbarton                 13.86 12      
       19 Holder, Tameesha             Cedarbre  CI              13.87 12      
       19 Pearsall, Hannah             Our Lady of Lourdes       13.87  2      
       21 Mitrevski, Erika             All Saints                13.92  5      
       22 Angoh, Sophie                Mary Ward                 13.95  3      
       23 Kikulis, Emma                Pine Ridge                14.01  3      
       24 Gabbard-Horte, Dominique     Pine Ridge                14.20  3      
       25 Amankwaah, Rhonda            Father Henry Carr         14.35  3      
       25 Cudjoe, Ekua                 Bishop Allen              14.35  3      
       27 Williams, Samantha           Liberman                  14.40 11      
       28 Gould, Kathleen              Villanova College         14.48  9      
       29 Tong-Higgins, Mona           Pine Ridge                14.52  3      
       30 Bryan, Roushana              Dunbarton                 14.53  7      
       31 Marin, Michelle              Villanova College         14.61  7      
       32 Campos, Andrea               Trafalgar Castle          14.63  2      
       32 Wilson, Bria                 Dunbarton                 14.63 12      
       34 Ackah-Toffey, Lucinda        St. Edmond Champion       14.67  5      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                  Page 9
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Senior Women's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       35 Hawkesworth, Amanda          St Joe's Wells.           14.71  9      
       35 Underwood, Suzanne           Centre Wellington         14.71  5      
       35 Dennis, Shedontay            Dunbarton                 14.71  7      
       38 Boateng, Portia              Sir Wilfred Laurier       14.73 10      
       39 Bianchi, Nicole              Michael Power             14.79  4      
       40 Flicht, Savanna              Newtonbrook               15.06  8      
       41 Janssen, Jamie               Centre Wellington         15.11  5      
       42 Reece, Stephany              Sir Wilfred Laurier       15.14  8      
       43 Chung, Christyna             Liberman                  15.27  8      
       44 David, Ayesha                St. Clement's             15.39  7      
       44 Samuel, Allison              St Joe's Wells.           15.39  9      
       46 Liberatore, Alexandra        Villanova College         15.53 10      
       47 Paterson, Samantha           Dunbarton                 15.63  8      
       48 Radwan, Rana                 All Saints                15.67  6      
       49 Koterniak, Ana               George S Henry            15.69 11      
       50 Alexander, Britney           Ajax High School          15.70  9      
       50 Thompson, Mary               Nelson High School        15.70  5      
       52 Hossanah-Grant, Jemelia      Cedarbre  CI              15.74  9      
       53 Toyne, Emma                  Greenwood                 15.84  9      
       54 Kuo, Hsaio Chu               Newtonbrook               15.99 10      
       55 Fernandez, Laura             St.Patrick SS             16.20  9      
       56 Ally, Renee                  Blessed Mother Teresa     16.25 11      
       57 Fletcher, Rebecca            Nelson High School        16.28  4      
       58 Sevisna, Karen               Sir JA MacDonald          16.43  7      
       59 Forlani, Cassandra           Loretto Abbey             16.51  8      
       60 Santos, Riselle Joy          Loretto Abbey             16.92 11      
       61 Cole, Shanice                GL Roberts                17.48  8      
                                                                               
                         Midget Women's 1,500 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
                Meet: 4:47.04 Jessica Parry Catholic Central 2006              
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Sitarz, Erin                 Bill Crothers             5:11.61  1     
       2 Lucki, Alexandra             Bishop Allen              5:17.49  1     
       3 Cirone, Katerina             RS McLaughlin             5:23.19  1     
       4 Midgen, Sabina               Northern                  5:31.35  4     
       5 Sitarz, Emily                Bill Crothers             5:41.68  1     
       6 Lopez, Leticia               St Joe's Wells.           5:44.94  2     
       7 Krishna, Kesheni             Bill Crothers             5:45.03  1     
       8 Errington, Kaitlyn           Anderson                  5:46.71  3     
       9 Hamilton, Sarah              All Saints                5:48.45  3     
      10 Matsuishita, Kathryn         Anderson                  5:49.08  3     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 10
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Midget Women's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      11 C., Emilia                   Michael Power             5:54.01  1     
      12 Finlay, Chanta               All Saints                5:56.40  3     
      13 Cheung, Lovisa               Albert Campbell           6:01.10  2     
      14 Ayson, Samantha              Cardinal Newman           6:03.62  3     
      15 Arnold, Sydney               Father Redmond            6:08.40  4     
      16 Farrell, Kate                Greenwood                 6:09.41  3     
      17 Morrison, Ciara              Malvern                   6:10.91  3     
      18 Lang, Emma                   Malvern                   6:11.64  3     
      19 McGregor, Carly              Paul Dwyer                6:12.74  1     
      20 Galler-Tough, Dana           Newtonbrook               6:14.18  1     
      21 Yeung, Fion                  Albert Campbell           6:22.59  2     
      22 Bancheri, Vanessa            Villanova College         6:24.67  4     
      23 Harlow, Terran               Etobicoke Arts            6:25.46  1     
      24 Nguyen, Teresa               St Joe's Wells.           6:28.00  2     
      25 Hoang, Amanda                Albert Campbell           6:30.37  4     
      26 Owens, Anna                  St. Peters                6:33.09  4     
      27 Lam, Christine               Jean Vanier               6:34.96  4     
      28 Ballos, Madelyn              Sir JA MacDonald          7:08.93  3     
      29 Canillo, Christiane          St Joe's Wells.           8:17.17  2     
       - Virgo, Aliyah                All Saints                     NT        
                                                                               
                         Junior Women's 1,500 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
                Meet: 4:49.28 Vanessa Piacente - Card Newman 2007              
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Robertson, Renee             Birchmount                5:10.86  1     
       2 Markovac, Maria              Bishop Allen              5:13.33  1     
       3 Smegal, Alsion               Paul Dwyer                5:15.13  1     
       4 Rueter, Annie                Havergal Coll             5:15.80  1     
       5 Littler, Zoe                 Nelson High School        5:16.79  2     
       6 Waller, Sabrina              Saint Michael             5:19.14  1     
       7 Westcott, Logan              Bill Crothers             5:19.39  1     
       8 Yang, Connie                 York Mills                5:23.43  4     
       9 Kawzenuk, Katie              RS McLaughlin             5:25.60  1     
      10 Wilcox, Claire               RS McLaughlin             5:32.14  1     
      11 Greer, Emilie                Port Perry                5:35.64  1     
      12 Stevens, Jessica             Anderson                  5:41.77  3     
      13 Dowling, Shannon             Havergal Coll             5:44.85  1     
      14 Kirk, Kaitlyn                RS McLaughlin             5:46.05  1     
      15 Tourneur, Kristyn            Cardinal Newman           6:02.87  4     
      16 Bahlmann, Juda               St.Patrick SS             6:04.41  4     
      17 Casey, Megan                 Loretto Abbey             6:05.43  4     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 11
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Junior Women's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      18 Masterson, Shelby            Cardinal Newman           6:08.55  1     
      19 Azubalis, Joana              Father Redmond            6:11.98  2     
      20 Pietrangelo, Marie           Michael Power             6:15.28  2     
      21 Macchiusi, Danielle          Villanova College         6:19.04  3     
      22 Camara, Adrain               Blessed Mother Teresa     6:23.01  3     
      23 Cameron, Alana               Sir Wilfred Laurier       6:26.63  3     
      24 DiVito, Cecilia              Etobicoke Arts            6:27.67  2     
      25 Michaliski, Erin             Northern                  6:32.35  2     
      26 Karroum, Hailey              Sir JA MacDonald          6:35.97  2     
      27 Douglas, Caroline            Father Redmond            6:36.52  2     
      28 Thompson, Ryann              Father Redmond            6:36.98  2     
      29 Pineda, Jackie               Cardinal Newman           6:37.44  4     
      30 Elahalby, Yasmin             Northern                  6:38.49  4     
      31 Wong, Shanshan               Don Mill C.I.             6:38.67        
      32 Furtado, Shanelle            St. Francis Xavier        6:39.13  3     
      33 Engineer, Kazvin             Sir Wilfred Laurier       6:43.43  4     
      34 Lovaton, Vanessa             Bishop Allen              6:45.33  3     
      35 Czosnek, Hali                St. Clement's             6:51.07  2     
      36 Watson, Jade                 Nelson High School        6:53.64  4     
      37 Nunno, Mary                  St Joe's Wells.           7:25.52  3     
      38 Garay, Camila                Trafalgar Castle          7:25.57  3     
                                                                               
                         Senior Women's 1,500 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
                     Meet: 4:35.00 Doreen Uranik - Acton 1983                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 McLeod, Vanessa              Father Redmond            4:52.68  1     
       2 Kitevski, Julia              Birchmount                4:55.56  1     
       3 Cheung, Tiffany              Bill Crothers             4:56.27  1     
       4 Henderson, Teghan            Dunbarton                 5:00.60  2     
       5 Klie, Siobhan                Anderson                  5:03.56  3     
       6 Benjamin, Maddie             Richview                  5:10.74  3     
       7 Smith, Caleigh               Our Lady of Lourdes       5:14.24  1     
       8 Gutierrez, Mariana           All Saints                5:19.71  3     
       9 Leggat, Stephanie            Paul Dwyer                5:19.91  1     
      10 Lesperance, Sarah            Anderson                  5:26.42  3     
      11 Wesolowski, Michelle         Bishop Allen              5:27.79  1     
      12 Notten, Julianna             Bishop Allen              5:40.71        
      13 Malek, Dahlia                Michael Power             5:41.68  1     
      14 Carefoote, Virginia          York Mills                5:42.32  4     
      15 Chu, Alana                   York Mills                5:50.57  2     
      16 Doll, Pam                    Sir JA MacDonald          5:50.59  2     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 12
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Senior Women's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      17 Brownhill, Kayleigh          All Saints                5:51.17  3     
      18 Sutaroski, Melissa           Dunbarton                 5:54.65  4     
      19 Injac, Lidia                 York Mills                6:07.64  4     
      20 Church-Carson, Eileen        Malvern                   6:16.02  3     
      21 Boody, Lois                  Michael Power             6:19.03  1     
      22 Aellen Piriz, Vanessa        St. Basils The Great      6:20.09  3     
      23 Nadine, Marzinotto           St. Basils The Great      6:27.25  3     
      24 Barbini, Vanessa             York Mills                6:29.20  2     
      25 Noori, Gyty                  Newtonbrook               6:40.34  1     
      26 Pineros, Laura               George Vanier             6:46.11  1     
      27 Toumani, Saurelle            St. Edmond Champion       6:46.99  3     
      28 Xenophontos, Delia           St. Basils The Great      6:58.76  2     
      29 Shah, Vrushti                Cedarbre  CI              7:03.75  2     
      30 Toumani, Romaine             St. Edmond Champion       7:19.00  3     
                                                                               
                      Open Women's 3,000 Meter Run Invite                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME     PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ===  
        1 Phelan, Jamie                St. Mary's Kitchener       9:53.28      
        2 Lemieux, Mackenzie           Humberside                10:01.30      
        3 Hennessy, Kelly              St. Thomas Aquinas Oak    10:12.73      
        4 McDonald, Madeline           Lawrence Park             10:17.28      
        5 Little, Olivia               Vincent Massey            10:19.28      
        6 Stafford, Hilary             St. Thomas Aquinas        10:22.12      
        7 Bernard, Frances             Vincent Massey            10:22.70      
        8 Daley, Stephany              St. Peters                10:24.95      
        9 Baydouon, Zeinab             Vincent Massey            10:25.42      
       10 Caruso, Melissa              Humberside                10:25.83      
       11 Oliver, Kaitlyn              Aurora High School        10:27.03      
       12 Krezonoski, Michelle         Sir Winston Churchill     10:28.63      
       13 Nevison, Stephanie           Clarkson                  10:33.89      
       14 Morton, Meaghan              General Amherst           10:38.97      
       15 Emilio, Sarah                Malvern                   10:39.53      
       16 Wilson, Sarah                Saint Michaels Stratford  11:10.64      
       17 Burgess, Raquel              Uxbridge                  11:14.60      
       18 Wessel, Meaghan              Collingwood               11:26.37      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 13
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                         Senior Women's 400 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Archer, Ocian                Innisdale                   56.23  1     
       2 Jones, Jerelle               Father McGivney             59.33  1     
       3 Adamson, Jessica             North Toronto               59.81  1     
       4 Costa, Rachel                Our Lady of Lourdes       1:02.17  2     
       5 Avenbuan, Mary               Liberman                  1:03.26  1     
       6 Soriano, Julia               Michael Power             1:03.59  2     
       7 Wesolowski, Michelle         Bishop Allen              1:04.07  2     
       8 Sealy, Patricia              Sir Wilfred Laurier       1:05.78  7     
       9 Marczenko, Elizabeth         Bishop Allen              1:05.92  4     
      10 Sheinin, Natalie             Newtonbrook               1:06.48  3     
      11 Williamson, Monica           York Mills                1:06.63  3     
      12 Gabbard-Horte, Dominique     Pine Ridge                1:07.21  3     
      13 Town, Tori                   Sir Wilfred Laurier       1:07.61  6     
      14 Meek, Niki                   Dunbarton                 1:07.72  5     
      15 Shanmugaratnam, Abi          Pope JP II                1:08.39  7     
      16 Leggat, Stephanie            Paul Dwyer                1:09.77  2     
      17 Melbourne, Ameka             Blessed Mother Teresa     1:11.28  5     
      18 Sutaroski, Melissa           Dunbarton                 1:15.32  5     
      19 Africa, Jestica              Westview                  1:16.00        
      20 Carefoote, Virginia          York Mills                1:16.34  4     
      21 Fletcher, Rebecca            Nelson High School        1:17.29  3     
      22 Lukashova, Sasha             Don Mill C.I.             1:19.21  5     
      23 America, Yutunde             Westview                  1:19.62        
      24 Barbini, Vanessa             York Mills                1:20.48  4     
      25 Dennis, Shedontay            Dunbarton                 1:23.09  6     
                                                                               
                         Junior Women's 400 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Christiani, Ally             Loretto Abbey               57.55  3     
       2 Marsh, Alexis                Notre Dame Ajax             58.07  1     
       3 Jesurf, Jennifer             York Mills                1:02.59  2     
       4 Lawson, Miranda              Northern                  1:03.87  6     
       5 Lampard, Katherine           Havergal Coll             1:03.93  1     
       6 Wilks, Micaela               Port Perry                1:04.42  1     
       7 Rueter, Annie                Havergal Coll             1:05.32  2     
       8 Guthrie, Destiny             Cedarbre  CI              1:05.73  5     
       9 Lopez, Alysah                Cedarbre  CI              1:07.08  7     
      10 Surajram, Morgan             Bishop Allen              1:07.50  1     
      11 Rutherford-Bent, Tamera      Liberman                  1:07.76  7     
      12 Yang, Connie                 York Mills                1:08.18  3     
      13 Ogidi, Omowumi               Pope JP II                1:09.13  7     
      14 Doyle, Natalie               St. Clement's             1:09.87  2     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 14
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Junior Women's 400 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      15 Panjvani, Sarah              Malvern                   1:09.92  4     
      16 Brathwaite, Keva             Jean Vanier               1:09.95  7     
      17 Smegal, Alsion               Paul Dwyer                1:10.04  1     
      18 Wilson, Rachel               York Mills                1:10.11  3     
      19 Wensley, Victoria            Sir JA MacDonald          1:10.35  4     
      20 Valiulis, Vanessa            All Saints                1:10.85  6     
      21 Julien, Anisah               Dunbarton                 1:11.55  5     
      22 Greer, Emilie                Port Perry                1:11.58  3     
      23 Dumaine, Alexa               Loretto Abbey             1:12.02  4     
      24 Favro, Michelle              Newtonbrook               1:12.68  3     
      25 Tu, Nicole                   York Mills                1:13.47  3     
      26 Chan, Jillian                North Toronto             1:13.48  6     
      27 D'Souza, Jessica             St. Francis Xavier        1:15.06  4     
      28 Macchiusi, Danielle          Villanova College         1:16.44  7     
      29 Cooke, Kristen               Loretto Abbey             1:21.45  6     
      30 Dumbrique, Christine         Sir JA MacDonald          1:22.93  6     
      31 Lovaton, Vanessa             Bishop Allen              1:24.11  4     
      32 Watson, Rebecca              Newtonbrook               1:26.24  3     
                                                                               
                         Midget Women's 400 Meter Dash                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Pickett, Victoria            St. Peters                1:03.58  6     
       2 Sora, Krystine               Birchmount                1:04.68        
       3 Clarke, Elizabeth            Paul Dwyer                1:06.01  1     
       4 Wickens, Grace               St. Clement's             1:06.09  1     
       5 McGregor, Margue             Leaside                   1:06.15        
       6 Gordon, Tyra                 Notre Dame Ajax           1:06.17  1     
       7 Sharp, Carley                Nelson High School        1:06.51  4     
       8 Power, Breanna               Bishop Allen              1:07.79  3     
       9 Morphy, Brittany             Bill Crothers             1:07.87  1     
      10 Rumbolt, Mickey              Blessed Mother Teresa     1:08.58  5     
      11 Williams, Sari               Don Mill C.I.             1:08.69  6     
      12 Hall, Caitlyn                Father Redmond            1:09.85        
      13 Lee-Kim, Victoria            St. Francis Xavier        1:09.90  5     
      14 Rizakos, Sara                Michael Power             1:10.28  2     
      15 Vincent, Bailey              St. Peters                1:10.33  3     
      16 Allen, Kristy                St. Peters                1:10.68  3     
      17 Jackson, Victoria            All Saints                1:11.46  3     
      18 Cummings, Caitlin            Newtonbrook               1:11.50  2     
      19 Timmons, Taylor              St. Peters                1:11.62  6     
      20 McGregor, Carly              Paul Dwyer                1:11.65  1     
      21 Drozdowsky, Victoria         Michael Power             1:14.37  2     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 15
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                   Midget Women's 400 Meter Dash (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      22 Marfo, Obeng                 Father Henry Carr         1:14.45  2     
      23 Osagie, Yvonne               St. Edmond Champion       1:15.06  5     
      24 James, Jayde                 Paul Dwyer                1:17.29  1     
      25 David, Sandra                Bendale                   1:18.67  3     
      26 Young, Ellen                 Nelson High School        1:20.39  5     
      27 Ontanon, Mariana             Trafalgar Castle          1:22.41  4     
      28 Farrell, Kate                Greenwood                 1:23.03  4     
      29 Hayes, Shawntay              Cedarbre  CI              1:23.76  6     
      30 Walker, Josephine            Bendale                   1:27.06  4     
                                                                               
                         Open Women's 4x400 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  INNI      Innisdale                 4:05.84  1              
                2  FATH      Father Redmond            4:07.93  1              
                3  CARR      Father Henry Carr         4:12.71  3              
                4  BIRC      Birchmount                4:18.49  1              
                5  NELS      Nelson High School        4:21.97  2              
                6  PINE      Pine Ridge                4:25.68  1              
                7  MICH      Michael Power             4:34.62  1              
                8  DUNB      Dunbarton                 4:35.52  2              
                9  BIRC "B"  Birchmount                4:39.85  1              
               10  RSMC      RS McLaughlin             4:43.27  2              
               11  STCL      St. Clement's             4:46.48  2              
               12  MACT      Sir JA MacDonald          4:54.21  3              
               13  ALBE      Albert Campbell           5:03.36  4              
                                                                               
                            Junior Women's High Jump                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Jesurf, Jennifer           York Mills          1.55m              
           2 Lawson, Miranda            Northern            1.50m              
           3 Storoschuk, Kristi         Nelson High School  1.45m              
           4 Child, Jenna               St. Clement's       1.45m              
           5 Richards, Jodine           Ajax High School    1.40m              
           6 Fryer, Jamie               Dunbarton           1.40m              
           7 Clarke, Elizabeth          Paul Dwyer          1.40m              
           8 Brathwaite, Keva           Jean Vanier         1.35m              
           9 Waslyk, Alyssa             Nelson High School  1.35m              
           - Barbero, Denisse           Jean Vanier            NH              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 16
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Junior Women's High Jump (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           - Subic, Anna                St. Francis Xavier     NH              
           - Gomes, Cheyenne            Bishop Allen           NH              
           - Orchard, Ellen             St. Clement's          NH              
           - Hanuschak, Jennifer        St. Clement's          NH              
                                                                               
                            Senior Women's High Jump                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Kikulis, Emma              Pine Ridge          1.65m              
           2 Adamson, Jessica           North Toronto       1.55m              
           2 Vasilyeva, Katia           Newtonbrook         1.55m              
           4 Paterson, Samantha         Dunbarton           1.45m              
           5 Tong-Higgins, Mona         Pine Ridge          1.35m              
           6 Halupka, Emma              St. Clement's       1.30m              
           7 Bissoon, Amanda            Sir JA MacDonald    1.30m              
                                                                               
                            Midget Women's Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 James, Jayde               Paul Dwyer          4.70m              
           2 Tharasathan, Sharmila      Lester B Pearson CI 4.64m              
           3 Hamilton, Sarah            All Saints          4.36m              
           4 Waslyk, Alyssa             Nelson High School  4.35m              
           5 Wilson, Brianna            Malvern             4.34m              
           6 Henry, Rakiya              Cedarbre  CI        4.26m              
           7 Richards, Jodine           Ajax High School    4.23m              
           8 Hudson, Victoria           St. Peters          4.12m              
           9 McGregor, Margue           Leaside             4.06m              
          10 Postiglione, Nicoletta     Villanova College   4.04m              
          11 Su, Sophia                 Albert Campbell     3.97m              
          12 Banh, Lillian              Bill Crothers       3.92m              
          13 Clarke, Elizabeth          Paul Dwyer          3.90m              
          14 Rizzo, Jenna               Loretto Abbey       3.69m              
          15 Metcalfe, Kristin          Etobicoke Arts      3.67m              
          16 Surajram, Sydney           Bishop Allen        3.61m              
          17 Ochocinski, Caroline       Bishop Allen        3.60m              
          18 Noble, Kelcey              Paul Dwyer          3.59m              
          19 Li, Karen                  Albert Campbell     3.55m              
          20 Timmons, Taylor            St. Peters          3.21m              
          21 Lawal, Amina               James Cardinal McGu 3.13m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 17
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Midget Women's Long Jump (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
          22 Zorzi, Kristen             St. Peters          2.91m              
          23 Farrell, Kate              Greenwood           2.86m              
          24 Tabovaradan, Anika         Albert Campbell     2.84m              
           - Odede, Doubra              Cedarbre  CI         FOUL              
           - So, Kristen                Sir JA MacDonald     FOUL              
                                                                               
                            Junior Women's Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Bates, Jordan              Richview            5.20m              
           2 Lemieux, Jessica           Malvern             4.96m              
           3 Vassel, Chantell           Father Henry Carr   4.72m              
           4 Jesurf, Jennifer           York Mills          4.71m              
           5 Ogbeide, Alero             Trafalgar Castle    4.60m              
           6 Tsui, Judy                 Villanova College   4.33m              
           7 Feng, Diana                Albert Campbell     4.20m              
           8 Cha, Julliya               Sir JA MacDonald    3.82m              
           9 Hill, Makayela             Dunbarton           3.71m              
          10 Davis, Daphnee             Senator O'Connor    3.56m              
          11 Pino, Daniela              Bishop Allen        3.44m              
          12 Bragagnole, Danielle       St. Peters          3.42m              
          12 Guan, Jennifer             Don Mill C.I.       3.42m              
          14 Bailey, Emma               Bishop Allen        3.22m              
          15 Farkas, Jackie             Newtonbrook         3.03m              
                                                                               
                            Senior Women's Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Taylor-Chase, Chanice      Notre Dame Ajax     5.41m              
           2 Aladejebi, Oladunni        Blessed Mother Tere 5.17m              
           3 Foriella, Alana            Milliken Mills      5.01m              
           4 Liang, Jamie               Bethune             4.88m              
           5 Thompson, Rehanna          Cedarbre  CI        4.81m              
           6 Wallace, Lindsay           Nelson High School  4.80m              
           7 So, Andrianna              Malvern             4.76m              
           8 Holder, Tameesha           Cedarbre  CI        4.74m              
           9 Bonsu, Edna                Newtonbrook         4.71m              
          10 John, Khadijah             Liberman            4.66m              
          11 Vasilyeva, Katia           Newtonbrook         4.62m              
          12 Eleves-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya  Blessed Mother Tere 4.51m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 18
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Senior Women's Long Jump (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
          13 Hall, Caitlyn              Father Redmond      4.43m              
          14 Soriano, Julia             Michael Power       4.41m              
          15 Koterniak, Ana             George S Henry      4.38m              
          16 Shanmugaratnam, Abi        Pope JP II          4.37m              
          17 Melbourne, Ameka           Blessed Mother Tere 4.33m              
          17 Bianchi, Nicole            Michael Power       4.33m              
          19 Glebe, Georgina            St. Clement's       4.30m              
          19 Campos, Andrea             Trafalgar Castle    4.30m              
          21 Au-Duong, Sheley           Albert Campbell     3.94m              
          22 Halupka, Emma              St. Clement's       3.87m              
          23 Underwood, Suzanne         Centre Wellington   3.85m              
          24 Dietterle, Stephanie       Trafalgar Castle    3.72m              
          25 Ackah-Toffey, Lucinda      St. Edmond Champion 3.69m              
          26 Lee, Jessy                 Albert Campbell     3.66m              
          27 Lang, Courtney             Malvern             3.62m              
          28 Hossanah-Grant, Jemelia    Cedarbre  CI        3.61m              
          29 Alexander, Britney         Ajax High School    3.60m              
          29 Joseph, Elenie             Pine Ridge          3.60m              
          31 Wong, Stephanie            York Mills          3.48m              
          32 Wolff, Samantha            York Mills          3.46m              
          33 Waugh, Joelle              Bishop Allen        3.34m              
          34 Tam, Michelle              Albert Campbell     3.33m              
          35 Bissoon, Amanda            Sir JA MacDonald    3.32m              
          36 Santos, Riselle Joy        Loretto Abbey       3.30m              
          37 Xenophontos, Delia         St. Basils The Grea 3.17m              
          38 Ali, Yasmin                Newtonbrook         2.91m              
           - Gould, Kathleen            Villanova College      ND              
                                                                               
                          Midget Women's Javelin Throw                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Hawn, Kaitlin              Michael Power       22.98m             
           2 Allen, Clare               Michael Power       19.28m             
           3 Beckerman, Sophie          North Toronto       18.70m             
           4 Clarke, Kimberly           Sir JA MacDonald    15.93m             
           5 Kraczack, Alexandra        Michael Power       15.82m             
           6 Tyo, Amanda                Dunbarton           14.66m             
           7 Cork, Chelsea              Michael Power       13.40m             
           8 Hawthrone, Kaliesha        Blessed Mother Tere 13.38m             
           9 Davis, Royun               Dunbarton           13.00m             
          10 Venegas, Juliana           Michael Power       12.00m             
           - Abi-Rashed, Laura          Trafalgar Castle        ND             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 19
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                          Junior Women's Javelin Throw                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Ecker, Victoria            All Saints          27.67m             
           2 Jones, Samantha            Villanova College   24.44m             
           3 Karroum, Hailey            Sir JA MacDonald    22.14m             
           4 Logush, Lauren             Villanova College   19.31m             
           4 Chin, Caitlin              Sir JA MacDonald    19.31m             
           6 Han, Carly                 Sir JA MacDonald    17.60m             
           7 Kelly, Emma                Centre Wellington   16.68m             
           8 Lalondes, Jasmine          Dunbarton           16.63m             
           8 Norrie, Devon              Dunbarton           16.63m             
          10 Prendergast, Erin          All Saints          15.67m             
          11 Barrett, Katie             Dunbarton           14.54m             
          12 Trotman, Lea               Villanova College   13.91m             
          13 Marzouca, Zoe              Trafalgar Castle    13.07m             
           - Chan, Gloria               Albert Campbell         ND             
                                                                               
                          Senior Women's Javelin Throw                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Lo, Michelle               Bethune             31.47m             
           2 Badley, Jordana            Albert Campbell     28.56m             
           3 Nakamata Huynh, Stephanie  Don Mill C.I.       26.53m             
           4 Chong, Jasmine             York Mills          24.07m             
           5 Hovey, Gwen                Sir JA MacDonald    23.75m             
           6 Mendonca, Ginelle          Blessed Mother Tere 19.95m             
           7 Zuccaro, Stephanie         Villanova College   19.86m             
           8 Trask, Veronica            Anderson            18.37m             
           9 Cerisano, Stefania         Villanova College   15.45m             
          10 Carli, Dominique           Villanova College   11.05m             
          11 Cordoso, Eden              Richview            10.51m             
          12 Azimi, Malali              GL Roberts           9.35m             
          13 Sin, Mina                  George S Henry       4.00m             
                                                                               
                            Midget Women's Shot Put                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Marfo, Obeng               Father Henry Carr   9.57m              
           2 Davis, Royun               Dunbarton           8.38m              
           3 Shakram, Leila             Cedarbre  CI        7.67m              
           4 Boland, DeJoure            James Cardinal McGu 7.36m              
           5 Zutautas, Katie            Bishop Allen        7.35m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 20
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Midget Women's Shot Put (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           6 Grace, Cha How             Father Redmond      7.33m              
           7 McDonald, Kiandra          Liberman            7.02m              
           8 Borrell, Dominique         Bishop Allen        6.90m              
           9 Cutinha, Amanda            St. Francis Xavier  6.71m              
          10 Reid, Christina            James Cardinal McGu 6.60m              
          11 Osagie, Yvonne             St. Edmond Champion 6.02m              
           - Lord, Amanda               Our Lady of Lourdes    ND              
                                                                               
                            Junior Women's Shot Put                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Morris, Nadjea             Newtonbrook         8.68m              
           2 Vangemert, Courtney        Nelson High School  7.93m              
           3 Agbons, Amina              St. Basils The Grea 7.53m              
           4 Chan, Gloria               Albert Campbell     7.42m              
           5 Marzouca, Zoe              Trafalgar Castle    7.31m              
           6 Igbinoaun, Leslyee         Cardinal Newman     7.16m              
           7 Norrie, Devon              Dunbarton           7.05m              
           8 Logush, Lauren             Villanova College   7.02m              
           9 Fryer, Jamie               Dunbarton           6.90m              
          10 Prendergast, Erin          All Saints          6.72m              
          11 Nelson, Alanis             Cardinal Newman     6.62m              
          12 Barrett, Katie             Dunbarton           6.60m              
          13 Sebro, Sydney              Loretto Abbey       6.59m              
          14 Jones, Samantha            Villanova College   6.56m              
                                                                               
                            Senior Women's Shot Put                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Chin, Rayann               Dunbarton           13.39m             
           2 Badley, Jordana            Albert Campbell     10.57m             
           3 Lynde, Alex                Port Perry           9.54m             
           4 Duarte-Devlin, Ashley      Loretto Abbey        8.58m             
           5 Rowe, Monique              Dunbarton            8.40m             
           6 Broomw, Kameisha           Blessed Mother Tere  8.37m             
           7 Ferreira, Jennifer         Archbishop Romero    7.68m             
           8 Drozdowsky, Valerie        Michael Power        7.59m             
           9 Trask, Veronica            Anderson             7.48m             
          10 Hill, Makayela             Dunbarton            7.26m             
          11 Turner, Karmelia           Don Mill C.I.        7.13m             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 21
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                      Senior Women's Shot Put (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
          12 Virgo, Aliyah              All Saints           6.70m             
           - Wolff, Samantha            York Mills              ND             
           - Chong, Jasmine             York Mills              ND             
           - Dylewska, Ada              Michael Power           ND             
           - Carli, Dominique           Villanova College       ND             
           - Cerisano, Stefania         Villanova College       ND             
           - Azimi, Malali              GL Roberts              ND             
           - Alacorn, Diana             Cedarbre  CI            ND             
           - Zuccaro, Stephanie         Villanova College       ND             
                                                                               
                          Midget Women's Discus Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Tyo, Amanda                Dunbarton           18.61m             
           2 Zutautas, Katie            Bishop Allen        17.87m             
           3 Davis, Royun               Dunbarton           16.50m             
           4 Borrell, Dominique         Bishop Allen        13.91m             
           5 Clarke, Kimberly           Sir JA MacDonald    13.35m             
           6 Hawthrone, Kaliesha        Blessed Mother Tere 12.93m             
           7 Gomes, Cheyenne            Bishop Allen        11.66m             
                                                                               
                          Junior Women's Discus Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Trotman, Lea               Villanova College   21.53m             
           2 Logush, Lauren             Villanova College   21.00m             
           3 Norrie, Devon              Dunbarton           19.75m             
           4 Estevez, Fernanda          Bishop Allen        19.50m             
           5 Morris, Nadjea             Newtonbrook         18.01m             
           6 Robello, Isabelle          Our Lady of Lourdes 17.76m             
           7 Prendergast, Erin          All Saints          17.48m             
           8 Lalondes, Jasmine          Dunbarton           16.47m             
           9 Jones, Samantha            Villanova College   16.25m             
          10 Chin, Caitlin              Sir JA MacDonald    15.82m             
          11 Vangemert, Courtney        Nelson High School  15.59m             
          12 Han, Carly                 Sir JA MacDonald    15.34m             
          13 Kelly, Emma                Centre Wellington   15.02m             
          14 Kuliasa, Roxy              Bishop Allen        13.89m             
          15 Barrett, Katie             Dunbarton           10.55m             
           - Di Fiore, Lauren           Bishop Allen          FOUL             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                        Neil McNeil High School Toronto                 Page 22
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                           COMPLETE RESULTS - FINALS                           
                                                                               
                          Senior Women's Discus Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Chin, Rayann               Dunbarton           42.85m             
           2 Lynde, Alex                Port Perry          26.35m             
           3 Turner, Karmelia           Don Mill C.I.       25.80m             
           4 Hovey, Gwen                Sir JA MacDonald    25.11m             
           5 Lo, Michelle               Bethune             24.68m             
           6 Nakamata Huynh, Stephanie  Don Mill C.I.       24.17m             
           7 Rowe, Monique              Dunbarton           23.99m             
           8 Hill, Makayela             Dunbarton           23.52m             
           9 Chorniy, Sofia             Michael Power       20.72m             
          10 Trask, Veronica            Anderson            19.68m             
          11 Zuccaro, Stephanie         Villanova College   16.58m             
          12 Alacorn, Diana             Cedarbre  CI        16.30m             
          13 Ferreira, Jennifer         Archbishop Romero   15.77m             
          14 Cordoso, Eden              Richview            15.74m             
          15 Dylewska, Ada              Michael Power       15.10m             
          16 Cerisano, Stefania         Villanova College   14.90m             
           - ?, Kelly                   Archbishop Romero       ND             
           - Kennedy, Lauren            Bishop Allen            ND             


OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 1
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Midget Men's 100 Meter Low Hurdles                      
                                                                               
                 Meet: 13.38 Jermain Martinborough Pickering 1997              
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Werner, Wyatt                Port Perry                15.64  1      
        2 Lyte Myers, Antoine          St, Michael's             17.45         
        3 Jehovah, Xavier              Chaminade                 18.15  2      
        4 Adamu, Idoko                 Emery                     18.44  2      
        5 Brady, Daniel                Greenwood                 19.04  1      
        6 Viado, Marc                  Brebeuf                   19.21  3      
        7 Leon, Owel                   St, Michael's             19.89         
        8 McClelland, Ryan             St, Michael's             20.18         
        9 Lippa, Domenic               Chaminade                 20.72  2      
       10 Sweeney, Declan              St, Michael's             20.83         
       11 Mortimer, Zack               Riverdale CI              20.93  1      
       12 Grant, Kaoin                 St, Michael's             21.05         
       13 Ramos, Jorge                 St, Michael's             21.07         
       14 Le, Kevin                    St. Basils The Great      21.15  3      
       15 Raso, Anthony                Brebeuf                   21.16  1      
       16 Purdye, Nick                 Brebeuf                   21.34  3      
       17 Webb, Tim                    Bishop Allen              26.32  3      
                                                                               
                       Junior Men's 110 Meter Low Hurdles                      
                                                                               
                    Meet: 14.42 Kevin Nigro  Elmvale DHS 2004                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Lemard, Coi                  Sir JA MacDonald          15.68  5      
        2 Daines, Kyle                 Nelson High School        16.19  1      
        3 Edwards, Vernold             Blessed Mother Teresa     16.51  2      
        4 Simms, Rakeem                Sir JA MacDonald          16.58  3      
        5 Tang, Michael                Brebeuf                   16.69  4      
        5 Hill, Royan                  Brebeuf                   16.69  4      
        7 Cao, Ze Hong                 Riverdale CI              17.91  1      
        8 Porter, Tim                  Newtonbrook               18.40  4      
        9 Ramos, Ernesto               St, Michael's             19.77  2      
       10 Mompei, Refentse             York Mills                19.92  3      
       11 Barnes, Andrew               St, Michael's             20.64  1      
       12 DaEira, Daniel               Chaminade                 20.66  4      
       13 Cho, Johnny                  Sir JA MacDonald          21.38         
       14 Kayode, Olanre               Chaminade                 21.43  5      
       15 Telon, Christian             Sir JA MacDonald          22.60         

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 2
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Senior Men's 110 Meter Low Hurdles                      
                                                                               
                     Meet: 14.09 Tony Branch - Dunbarton 1997                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Wright, Andre                Dunbarton                 15.15  1      
        2 Solomon, Junior              Innisdale                 15.49  1      
        3 Oldolfin, Yinka              Innisdale                 16.03  1      
        4 Golow, Dylan                 Innisdale                 16.09  1      
        5 Obbiyi, Jide                 Pine Ridge                16.29  2      
        6 Kwan, Anthony                Country Day School        16.61  2      
        7 Brown, Michael               Riverdale CI              16.79  2      
        8 Chan, Michael                Don Mill C.I.             17.03  4      
        9 Taylor, O'Shea               York Mills                17.43  4      
       10 Loparco, Matthew             St, Michael's             17.52         
       11 Gill, Jordan                 Pine Ridge                17.99  2      
       12 Daoust, Griffen              Country Day School        18.13  3      
       13 Verduyn, Jon                 Nelson High School        18.19  1      
       14 Golzari, Idean               York Mills                18.42  6      
       15 Alwksic, Michael             Riverdale CI              18.50  2      
       16 Ciccarelli, Dylan            Malvern                   18.56  6      
       17 Charbonneau, Dominique       Our Lady of Lourdes       18.60  3      
       18 Fournier, Adam               Country Day School        18.66  2      
       19 Chen, Julio                  Sir JA MacDonald          19.04  5      
       20 Budarick, Jake               Nelson High School        19.42  1      
       21 Forsythe, Zach               York Mills                19.88  6      
       21 Barkarski, Peter             Riverdale CI              19.88  2      
       23 Robertson, Tyler             Nelson High School        20.40  1      
       24 Cordero Ramirez, Nicolas     York Mills                20.45  4      
       25 Collison, Gilbert            Brebeuf                   20.49  5      
       26 Solano, Kevin                Blessed Mother Teresa     20.57  3      
       27 Johnson-Skinner, Ethan       Brebeuf                   22.03  5      
       28 Essery, Sam                  Crescent                  22.32  4      
                                                                               
                         Midget Men's 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                         Meet: 47.56 Birchmount C.I 2005                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  CARR      Father Henry Carr         46.91  1               
                 2  CHAM      Chaminade                 47.13  1               
                 3  PINE      Pine Ridge                48.63  1               
                 4  CARD      Cardinal Newman           49.96  2               
                 5  DUNB      Dunbarton                 49.98  3               
                 6  JEAN      Jean Vanier               50.13  3               
                 7  JAMC      James Cardinal McGuigan   50.87  2               

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 3
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                   Midget Men's 4x100 Meter Relay (Continued)                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 8  MACT      Sir JA MacDonald          51.30  2               
                 9  STFR      St. Francis Xavier        51.37  2               
                10  SMCS "B"  St, Michael's             51.39  1               
                11  BISH      Bishop Allen              52.45  3               
                12  ALBE      Albert Campbell           55.35                  
                 -  BILL      Bill Crothers                DQ  3               
                                                                               
                         Junior Men's 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                           Meet: 45.58 Henry Carr 2009                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  JAMC      James Cardinal McGuigan   45.91  1               
                 2  CARD      Cardinal Newman           46.71  1               
                 3  CARR      Father Henry Carr         47.04  1               
                 4  BIRC      Birchmount                47.09  1               
                 5  EMER      Emery                     47.14  3               
                 6  RESU      Resurrection              47.42  1               
                 7  NEWT      Newtonbrook               48.03  1               
                 8  MACT      Sir JA MacDonald          48.10  4               
                 9  BREB      Brebeuf                   48.11  4               
                10  BILL      Bill Crothers             48.26  3               
                11  FRAN      Francis Libermann         48.34  3               
                12  NELS      Nelson High School        48.81  2               
                13  DUNB      Dunbarton                 48.94  4               
                14  CHAM      Chaminade                 49.00  3               
                15  SMCS      St, Michael's             49.45  2               
                16  STPE      St. Peters                49.96  2               
                17  SIRW      Sir Wilfred Laurier       50.06  3               
                18  CARD "B"  Cardinal Newman           50.50  3               
                18  STFR      St. Francis Xavier        50.50  4               
                20  ALBE      Albert Campbell           50.96  4               
                21  PINE      Pine Ridge                51.01  1               
                22  CREC      Crescent                  52.85  4               
                23  STPE "B"  St. Peters                53.11  3               
                24  STBA      St. Basils The Great      54.62  2               
                 -  STED      St. Edmond Champion         DNF  2               

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 4
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                         Senior Men's 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                          Meet: 41.50 Central Tech 1988                        
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS           
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===           
                 1  STED      St. Edmond Champion       43.38  3               
                 2  BILL      Bill Crothers             44.22  1               
                 3  SIRW      Sir Wilfred Laurier       44.35  2               
                 4  MICH      Michael Power             44.62  1               
                 5  INNI      Innisdale                 44.78  1               
                 6  NELS      Nelson High School        44.96  3               
                 7  PINE      Pine Ridge                45.12  1               
                 8  CARR      Father Henry Carr         45.25  1               
                 9  FRAN      Francis Libermann         45.42  1               
                10  BLMT      Blessed Mother Teresa     46.35  2               
                11  WVIE      Westview                  46.36  1               
                12  ALLS      All Saints                47.04  3               
                13  FRAN "B"  Francis Libermann         47.71  3               
                14  FRAN "C"  Francis Libermann         48.17  3               
                15  YOMI      York Mills                48.76  2               
                16  OURL      Our Lady of Lourdes       48.97  2               
                17  EMER      Emery                     49.05  3               
                18  YOMI "B"  York Mills                50.80                  
                19  FRAN "D"  Francis Libermann         50.81  2               
                20  CARD      Cardinal Newman           53.48                  
                 -  MACT      Sir JA MacDonald             DQ                  
                 -  ALBE      Albert Campbell              DQ  4               
                                                                               
                          Midget Men's 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
               Meet: 11.10 Daniel Kotwinski  Holy Trinity Oak 2004             
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Jonea, Logan                 Father Henry Carr         11.94  1      
        2 Yien, Christopher            Bill Crothers             12.08  1      
        3 Dorenbaum, Simon             Northern                  12.22 10      
        4 Bryan, Javaun                Dunbarton                 12.29 12      
        5 Pidlubny, Jalen              Mary Ward                 12.31  2      
        6 Fernandes, Ian               Jean Vanier               12.38  6      
        7 Morancie, Jerone             Father Henry Carr         12.47  1      
        8 Guevara, William             Cardinal Newman           12.60  8      
        9 Angula, Kevin                Chaminade                 12.66  8      
       10 Lanktree, Willie             Bill Crothers             12.68  1      
       11 Tacay-Nicholas, Nathaniel    Pope JP II                12.69  7      
       12 Euraj, Keith                 Pine Ridge                12.71  1      
       13 Lindo-Ireland, Malik         Bill Crothers             12.78  9      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 5
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Midget Men's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       14 Merritt-Misale, Zach         All Saints                12.79  5      
       15 Basta, Anthony               Chaminade                 12.80  4      
       15 Magnante, Michael            Bill Crothers             12.80  2      
       17 Ahong, Dan                   All Saints                12.82  7      
       18 Charles, Treyion             Father Henry Carr         12.83  1      
       19 Adjei, Jerome                James Cardinal McGuigan   12.86  4      
       20 McClelland, Ryan             St, Michael's             12.89         
       21 Skelliter, Kyle              St. Peters                12.92 10      
       22 Logie, Shavon                Pope JP II                12.96  6      
       23 Robinson, Alex               Chaminade                 12.98  6      
       24 Phromchat, Simon             Etobicoke Arts            13.05  2      
       24 Asiedu, Terry                Father Henry Carr         13.05  1      
       26 Pereira, Darren              St. Francis Xavier        13.06  9      
       27 Adamu, Idoko                 Emery                     13.12 13      
       28 Palanisamy, Michael          Jean Vanier               13.14 13      
       29 Kattan, Jason                Crescent                  13.16 10      
       30 Lalor, Miguel                James Cardinal McGuigan   13.17         
       31 Bartley, Kevin               James Cardinal McGuigan   13.22  5      
       32 Leon, Owel                   St, Michael's             13.28         
       33 Cavalto, Braven              Pine Ridge                13.29  3      
       34 Esteireiro, Mark             Michael Power             13.33  2      
       35 George, Devonte              Cardinal Newman           13.34  7      
       35 Julien, Steve                Bendale                   13.34 10      
       37 Johnson, Malik               Father Henry Carr         13.41  2      
       38 Ly, Watson                   Sir JA MacDonald          13.43         
       39 Shaw, Donald                 Richview                  13.61  3      
       40 Fung, Victor                 Albert Campbell           13.64  6      
       41 Miller, Peter                Dunbarton                 13.68 11      
       42 Bilic, Stefan                Bishop Allen              13.69 11      
       43 Grant, Kaoin                 St, Michael's             13.72         
       43 Howard, Taylor               Richview                  13.72 12      
       45 Martinez, Ric                Cardinal Newman           13.76  7      
       46 Young, Akeem                 Emery                     13.77  6      
       47 Walker, Colin                Chaminade                 13.82  6      
       48 Sweeney, Declan              St, Michael's             13.86         
       49 Kroth, Brandon               GL Roberts                13.93  4      
       50 Parkin, Shukar               Emery                     13.98  9      
       51 Alinas-Dolphin, Job          Jean Vanier               14.05  7      
       52 McCormick, Devon             Uxbridge                  14.12  2      
       53 Arca, Tyrell                 Pope JP II                14.24         
       54 Le, Kevin                    St. Basils The Great      14.26 11      
       55 Paras, Marc                  Liberman                  14.29  8      
       56 Viado, Marc                  Brebeuf                   14.38 11      
       57 Purdye, Nick                 Brebeuf                   14.42 11      
       58 Noble, Kamal                 Albert Campbell           14.52  6      
       59 Chen, Jacky                  Albert Campbell           14.53  4      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 6
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Midget Men's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       60 Birley, Chris                Royal St. George          14.56 12      
       61 Andree, Corey                Bishop Allen              14.65  5      
       62 Menar, Rowinjawn             Brebeuf                   14.79 11      
       63 Blades, Austin               Bill Crothers             15.05  7      
       64 Peri, Nikhil                 Michael Power             15.44  3      
       65 Dela Pena, Alexei            North Toronto             15.54  5      
       66 Lyte Myers, Antoine          St, Michael's             17.99         
                                                                               
                          Junior Men's 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                 Meet: 10.90 Marlon Laidlaw-Allen - Bendale 2009               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Azonwanna-Ford, Andre        James Cardinal McGuigan   10.95 13      
        2 Constatine, Terence          Emery                     11.67 12      
        3 Collis, Xavier               Father Henry Carr         11.78  1      
        4 Riccuiti, Sasha              Bill Crothers             11.88  1      
        5 Grogan, Lamar                Bill Crothers             11.91  1      
        6 Glasgow, Rashad              St. Edmond Champion       11.98 11      
        7 March, Dwayne                St. Edmond Champion       11.99  8      
        8 Broderick, Gabriel           Cardinal Newman           12.16  4      
        9 Christie, David              Birchmount                12.18 15      
       10 Palmer-Salmon, Daniel        St. Edmond Champion       12.24 14      
       11 Giovannone, Julian           Villanova College         12.31 16      
       11 Braizer, Deshawn             Newtonbrook               12.31 15      
       13 MacDonald, Bryce             Paul Dwyer                12.35  2      
       14 Weatherup, Cole              Cardinal Newman           12.36         
       15 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Brebeuf                   12.39 10      
       16 Williams, Myles              Dunbarton                 12.42 14      
       16 Adirinkah, Lenox             St, Michael's             12.42  2      
       18 Boateng, Jude                Father Henry Carr         12.45  2      
       19 Trivino, Aaron               Pope JP II                12.46 13      
       20 Opoku, Kwame                 James Cardinal McGuigan   12.47 16      
       21 Fasullo, Victor              Nelson High School        12.49  1      
       21 Pottinger, Brandon           Sir Wilfred Laurier       12.49 12      
       23 Simpson, Joshua              York Mills                12.50  1      
       24 Campbell, Marcus             Notre Dame Ajax           12.52  3      
       25 Clarke, Adonis               Father Henry Carr         12.53  1      
       26 Tang, Michael                Brebeuf                   12.58  9      
       27 Hill, Royan                  Brebeuf                   12.60  8      
       28 Higgins, Winston             Cardinal Newman           12.63  4      
       29 Karch, Justin                Nelson High School        12.64  2      
       30 Imbriglio, Emilio            Liberman                  12.65 13      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 7
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Junior Men's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       31 Palarajah, Arjun             Blessed Mother Teresa     12.67  3      
       31 Hegel, Alex                  Birchmount                12.67  1      
       33 Shino, Danny                 Father Henry Carr         12.69  2      
       34 Umukoro, Andrew              Anderson                  12.70 11      
       35 Lozada, Mark                 Cardinal Newman           12.75  4      
       36 Montini, Alex                Villanova College         12.76 13      
       37 Laruffa, Andrew              Brebeuf                   12.79  9      
       38 Ross, Ari                    Pope JP II                12.84  6      
       39 Lai, Julian                  St. Francis Xavier        12.92 14      
       40 Baladad, Brandon             Cardinal Newman           12.93  4      
       41 Turner, Connor               Nelson High School        12.94  2      
       42 Rai, Yash                    St. Francis Xavier        12.95         
       43 Stypulkowski, Matt           St. Peters                12.96 11      
       44 Grant, Jamar                 Emery                     12.97 11      
       45 Saad, Peter                  Liberman                  13.01  7      
       45 Becford, Tirane              Sir Wilfred Laurier       13.01 16      
       47 Forgione, Eric               St, Michael's             13.09  5      
       48 Fernandes, Ethan             St. Francis Xavier        13.10 15      
       49 McCann, Spencer              Birchmount                13.13         
       49 Bejmert, Filip               St. Peters                13.13 12      
       51 Amadasun, Shawn              Cardinal Newman           13.14 16      
       51 Do, Xuan Vu                  Chaminade                 13.14 16      
       53 Seeley, Matt                 St. Peters                13.20  6      
       54 Corolis, Matt                Crescent                  13.24  7      
       55 Huang, Jacky                 Albert Campbell           13.28 12      
       56 Kelly, Loughlin              St, Michael's             13.29  5      
       57 Luong, Michael               Chaminade                 13.33 12      
       58 Telfer, Dylan                St. Basils The Great      13.34  8      
       59 Croal, Qunincey              Sir Wilfred Laurier       13.35  8      
       60 Ramaharry, Ramesh            Emery                     13.38 16      
       61 Ramos, Ernesto               St, Michael's             13.41  5      
       62 Mompei, Refentse             York Mills                13.43  3      
       63 Amuta, Tyrone                Pope JP II                13.44 15      
       64 Tan, Raphael                 Pope JP II                13.49 14      
       65 Allong, Jervonte             Dunbarton                 13.54 10      
       66 Banton, Jonathan             Bendale                   13.56         
       67 Simms, Rakeem                Sir JA MacDonald          13.57 16      
       68 Dodge, Stephen               The York School           13.62  7      
       69 Augustine, Jeevan            Pope JP II                13.64 10      
       70 Prokopchuk, Alex             Michael Power             13.68  4      
       71 Khawaja, Shahboz             Pope JP II                13.69  8      
       72 Appiah-Kubi, Michael         Newtonbrook               13.76 12      
       72 Lacsina, Abe                 Brebeuf                   13.76 10      
       74 Jules, Ulyesses              St.Patrick SS             13.79 11      
       75 Vieira, Ryan                 St.Patrick SS             13.87 13      
       76 Graham-Kelly, Jonathan       St.Patrick SS             13.89 17      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 8
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Junior Men's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       77 Ferdinands, Gayan            Cardinal Newman           13.98  7      
       78 Logan, David                 St. Peters                14.17  9      
       79 Chamale, Bryan               Bishop Allen              14.28  2      
       80 Chung, Trevorne              Pine Ridge                14.36  5      
       81 Khan, Manseeb                Birchmount                14.43  6      
       82 Khan, Hamza                  Newtonbrook               15.10 15      
       83 Persaud, Brandon             Pope JP II                15.11  6      
        - Mitro, Adam                  Our Lady of Lourdes          NT         
        - Karwowski, J.P.              Paul Dwyer                   NT         
                                                                               
                          Senior Men's 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                     Meet: 10.36 Anson Henrey - Anderson 1998                  
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
        1 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon        Bendale                   11.07  1      
        2 Lawrence, Shaquille          Sir Wilfred Laurier       11.18 17      
        3 Juha, Thomas                 Michael Power             11.34  1      
        4 Wright, Andre                Dunbarton                 11.36  3      
        5 Alltoy, Dillando             St. Edmond Champion       11.42 12      
        6 Brown, Jayden                Pine Ridge                11.51  3      
        7 McGarvey, Julian             Michael Power             11.53  2      
        8 Addo, Bryan                  Father Henry Carr         11.57  1      
        9 Chin, Matthew                Liberman                  11.65  5      
       10 Anglin, Shemar               Bill Crothers             11.71  1      
       11 Cameron, Hakeem              Birchmount                11.72  1      
       12 Shepherd, Sean               Westview                  11.75  3      
       12 Manuel, Alex                 Bill Crothers             11.75  2      
       14 Jeremiah, Theo               Notre Dame Ajax           11.76  4      
       15 Karininingham, Yathu         Bill Crothers             11.79  2      
       16 Ehioghae, Mark               Father Henry Carr         11.80  2      
       17 Lyte, Caleef                 Sir Wilfred Laurier       11.92 14      
       18 Bottero, Phillip             Michael Power             11.94  4      
       19 McLeish, Tevin               James Cardinal McGuigan   11.95 13      
       20 Taylor, Brad                 Nelson High School        11.98  4      
       21 Rausa, Alex                  Anderson                  12.01 14      
       22 Kerto, Kenneth               Pope JP II                12.02 14      
       22 Miller, Wes                  Nelson High School        12.02  3      
       24 Babb, Colin                  All Saints                12.05 16      
       25 Boucher, Mike                Nelson High School        12.07  3      
       26 Ross, Josh                   Nelson High School        12.08  5      
       27 Lewis, Adam                  Greenwood                 12.09 15      
       28 Williams, Jesse              Jean Vanier               12.16 10      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                      Page 9
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Senior Men's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       28 Taylor, O'Shea               York Mills                12.16  6      
       28 Champagne, Aaron             Paul Dwyer                12.16  2      
       31 Shatalow, Nicholas           Notre Dame Ajax           12.17 17      
       32 Nobel, Kaval                 Albert Campbell           12.19 11      
       33 Jones, Miguel                Blessed Mother Teresa     12.22  1      
       34 Lau, Gordon                  York Mills                12.25  5      
       35 Locke-Herbert, Jaydon        Pope JP II                12.30  9      
       36 Gill, Jordan                 Pine Ridge                12.31  4      
       37 Lewitski, Matt               Michael Power             12.34  5      
       38 Joseph, Richie               James Cardinal McGuigan   12.36         
       39 Kandeth, Vikram              York Mills                12.41  6      
       40 Brothers, Alex               St, Michael's             12.46         
       41 Yearwood, Mishael            All Saints                12.50 16      
       42 Belita, Josh                 Liberman                  12.51  5      
       43 Obbiyi, Jide                 Pine Ridge                12.52  4      
       44 Bucknor, Nigel               Blessed Mother Teresa     12.55  1      
       45 Hutchinron, Shavar           Sir Wilfred Laurier       12.57  8      
       46 Wong, Dylan                  Liberman                  12.58 16      
       46 Gibbs, Khari                 Brebeuf                   12.58 13      
       46 Walker, Mike                 Nelson High School        12.58  5      
       49 Richards, Devin              Pine Ridge                12.59  4      
       50 Shenibare, Daniel            Sir Wilfred Laurier       12.61 17      
       51 Fang, Billy                  Sir JA MacDonald          12.62  8      
       52 Brown, Tevin                 Mary Ward                 12.63  7      
       53 Umukoro, Peter               Anderson                  12.69 13      
       53 Wong, Jeremy                 Brebeuf                   12.69  9      
       55 Gentles, Matthew             Father Henry Carr         12.73  3      
       55 Chen, Julio                  Sir JA MacDonald          12.73  9      
       57 Idowu, Dennis                Blessed Mother Teresa     12.75 16      
       58 Pitfield, Chris              Crescent                  12.78 12      
       59 Forsythe, Zach               York Mills                12.82  6      
       59 Sanchara, Roy                Westview                  12.82  7      
       61 Cordero Ramirez, Nicolas     York Mills                12.83  6      
       62 Okuma, Yuki                  York Mills                12.84  6      
       62 Crawford, Ezekiel            Emery                     12.84 15      
       64 Boateng, Ernest              Father Henry Carr         12.85  5      
       65 Crawford, Akeem              Emery                     12.88         
       66 Tanelyn, Izaac               Bendale                   12.89 13      
       66 Kelly, Tague                 Chaminade                 12.89         
       68 Charbonneau, Dominique       Our Lady of Lourdes       12.91 15      
       69 Gorgi, Justin                Our Lady of Lourdes       12.95 11      
       70 Wong, Daniel                 York Mills                12.99 17      
       71 Ceasar, Andrew               Westview                  13.02  6      
       72 Coley, Fabian                Emery                     13.11 12      
       73 Vuong, Francis               Liberman                  13.14 16      
       74 Telehanic, Tomas             St. Francis Xavier        13.20 12      

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 10
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Senior Men's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ===  
       75 Arca, Tyrell                 Pope JP II                13.24 12      
       76 Poblete, Freddy              Brebeuf                   13.25  8      
       77 Walters, Khristian           Ajax High School          13.28 15      
       78 Chen, Grant                  York Mills                13.37 11      
       79 Bigauskas, David             Greenwood                 13.43 10      
       80 Estick, Devante              Emery                     13.45 13      
       81 Priolo, Christian            Chaminade                 13.49 17      
       82 Golzari, Idean               York Mills                13.66 17      
       82 Barbon, Stephen              Cardinal Newman           13.66 15      
       84 Malik, Saad                  Emery                     13.70 11      
       85 Oduoza, Pascal               James Cardinal McGuigan   13.71  8      
       86 Ogiesda, Osas                Emery                     13.87 18      
       87 Johnson-Skinner, Ethan       Brebeuf                   14.04  8      
       88 Ah-Sang, Justin              Brebeuf                   14.07 12      
       89 Ahn, Michael                 North Toronto             14.27  9      
       89 Schefter, Anton              North Toronto             14.27 13      
       91 Tham, Anthony                St.Patrick SS             14.30 18      
       92 Mooi, Brandon                Villanova College         14.44 17      
       93 Bakshi, Tazin                George S Henry            14.88  9      
       94 Han, Michael                 Emery                     15.00 18      
       95 Bastarache, Eric             Cardinal Newman           15.32  7      
       95 Mendoncay, Solomon           Cardinal Newman           15.32 14      
       97 Eira, Joey                   St. Peters                16.47 16      
       98 Castaldo, Matthias           Brebeuf                   17.38  8      
       99 Kostadinov, Ivan             North Toronto             18.14 11      
                                                                               
                          Midget Men's 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                Meet: 4:03.50 Kevin Christiani - Neil McNeil 1988              
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 DeVito, Ben                  Birchmount                4:20.27  1     
       2 Elmhirst, Robbie             Bill Crothers             4:24.78  1     
       3 Groothuizen, Rawle           Our Lady of Lourdes       4:27.06  1     
       4 Petta, Michael               Northern                  4:29.59  5     
       5 Dobos, Isaac                 RS McLaughlin             4:35.89  1     
       6 McGowan, Chris               RS McLaughlin             4:37.20  1     
       7 Prendergast, Jake            Pine Ridge                4:42.34  1     
       8 Guilherme, Connor            Bill Crothers             4:42.69  2     
       9 McNally, Jordan              RS McLaughlin             4:42.91  1     
      10 Nunguwenimana, Thier         Birchmount                4:42.97  1     
      11 Tetangco, Daniello           Jean Vanier               4:46.35        
      12 Leon, Justin                 St, Michael's             4:46.98        

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 11
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Midget Men's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      13 Smyth, Kyle                  Birchmount                4:48.52  1     
      14 Massingham, Curtis           Michael Power             4:49.48  1     
      15 Lowing, Chris                Notre Dame Ajax           4:50.59  2     
      16 Patterson, Nicholas          St, Michael's             4:52.40        
      17 Rodrigues, Darren            St. Francis Xavier        4:53.24  6     
      18 Miller, Simon                Bishop Allen              4:53.74  5     
      19 Kim, Dean                    RS McLaughlin             4:53.98  2     
      20 Reesor, Brendan              Bill Crothers             4:55.91  2     
      21 Hyland, Charles              RS McLaughlin             4:56.12  1     
      22 Agudelo, Erick               Father Redmond            4:56.33  7     
      23 Niedbala, Connor             Michael Power             4:56.37  1     
      24 Anderson, Matt               Port Perry                4:58.94  2     
      25 Simon, Parker                Royal St. George          4:59.10  4     
      26 Prabhakar, Sandeep           Chinguacousy              4:59.55  1     
      27 Dias, Anderson               Neil McNeil               4:59.97  3     
      28 Joshi, Abhishek              Chinguacousy              5:02.82  2     
      29 Purvis, Joel                 Etobicoke Arts            5:03.39  2     
      30 Wren, Brett                  Father Redmond            5:06.45  5     
      31 Lautenachlager, Sean         All Saints                5:06.93  4     
      32 Dobbin, Sam                  Crescent                  5:07.64  2     
      32 Pye, Liam                    Richview                  5:07.64  6     
      34 Valic, Mitchell              St, Michael's             5:08.59        
      35 Emeny, Conor                 St, Michael's             5:09.04        
      36 Clark, Robby                 Port Perry                5:09.65  2     
      37 Satharakulasing, Rakshitha   Bishop Allen              5:11.02  6     
      38 Villegas, Juan               St. Peters                5:11.31  5     
      39 Ramos, John                  St, Michael's             5:11.50        
      40 Perry, Liam                  Brebeuf                   5:12.01  4     
      41 Raghunandan, Andy            Westview                  5:12.04  3     
      42 Naipaul, Nick                Blessed Mother Teresa     5:13.37  4     
      43 McCrae, Shane                Notre Dame Ajax           5:13.79  2     
      44 Cats, Jack                   Dunbarton                 5:15.06  4     
      45 Sharma, Amit                 Chinguacousy              5:16.31  3     
      46 Heron, Paul                  Notre Dame Ajax           5:17.03  3     
      47 Massa, Justin                Neil McNeil               5:17.50  3     
      48 Johnson, Zac                 Paul Dwyer                5:17.83  2     
      49 Boston, Marques              Cardinal Newman           5:17.87  6     
      50 Dosu, Kafuie                 Neil McNeil               5:18.48  3     
      51 Laplume, John                St. Peters                5:19.64  5     
      52 Smith, Clayton               Cardinal Newman           5:20.38  4     
      53 Shum, Jeffery                Albert Campbell           5:20.68  5     
      54 Collins, Chad                Bendale                   5:21.88  4     
      55 Augila, Harvinder            Chinguacousy              5:22.63  3     
      56 Irwin, Ryan                  Royal St. George          5:24.88  4     
      57 Pietrangelo, Anthony         Michael Power             5:24.96  3     
      58 Adamcewicz, Luke             RS McLaughlin             5:26.61  3     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 12
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Midget Men's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      59 Rego, Nicholas               St, Michael's             5:26.86        
      60 Fernandes, Shane             Neil McNeil               5:26.92  3     
      61 Colucci, Anthony             Villanova College         5:30.00  5     
      62 Shakil, Faiz                 Sir Wilfred Laurier       5:31.77  5     
      63 Wang, Marcel                 Albert Campbell           5:33.57  5     
      64 Sun, Kenji                   Albert Campbell           5:42.52  6     
      65 Ridder, Elijah               Our Lady of Lourdes       5:47.01  5     
      66 Thomasson, Simon             Royal St. George          5:49.43  5     
      67 Rabb, Ali                    George S Henry            6:14.84  4     
      68 Feitelberg, Matthew          The York School           6:17.07  4     
      69 Richardson, Ryan             Cardinal Newman           6:22.01  6     
                                                                               
                          Junior Men's 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                  Meet: 4:10.94 Moe Dhaqane Birchmount C,I, 2006               
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Messina, Phillip             St, Michael's             4:09.85  1     
       2 Richardson, Ben              Bill Crothers             4:25.55  1     
       3 Hyde, Ashton                 All Saints                4:26.95  4     
       4 Silva, Elijah                Brebeuf                   4:29.70  4     
       5 Favit, Shane                 Richview                  4:35.59  5     
       6 Hetherington, Allan          RS McLaughlin             4:35.82  1     
       7 Aljoe, Junior                Newtonbrook               4:38.81  1     
       8 Raymond, Matthew             Royal St. George          4:41.00  5     
       9 Tompsett, Tyler              Anderson                  4:43.50  6     
      10 Donovan, Connor              St, Michael's             4:44.04  1     
      11 Keating, Taylor              Crescent                  4:44.26  2     
      12 Polland, Simon               Uxbridge                  4:44.35  2     
      13 Emmanuel, Anston             Chaminade                 4:45.02  5     
      14 O'Reilly, Joel               Neil McNeil               4:47.52  2     
      15 Wilson, Derek                Northern                  4:51.61  5     
      16 Pinnace, Jordan              George Vanier             4:53.18  1     
      17 Gomes, Valerian              Father Redmond            4:53.38  1     
      18 Medrek, Alex                 York Mills                4:56.07        
      19 Hajkowski, Jordan            Mary Ward                 4:56.99  4     
      20 Ning, Tian-Shi               York Mills                4:58.39  6     
      21 Nazareth, Dan                Paul Dwyer                4:58.42  2     
      22 Zasowski, Mark               Michael Power             4:59.19  2     
      23 Quarisa, Matthew             St, Michael's             4:59.98  2     
      24 Mohamed, Zakariye            Sir Wilfred Laurier       5:00.07  5     
      25 Farrell, Patrick             Greenwood                 5:00.39        
      26 Hart, Cameron                St, Michael's             5:00.49  1     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 13
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Junior Men's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      27 Horton, Mackenzie            Royal St. George          5:01.25  4     
      28 Corona, Francesco            St. Peters                5:01.83  3     
      29 Jaffray, Alex                Michael Power             5:03.24  3     
      30 Samatar, Mahad               Newtonbrook               5:03.59  3     
      31 Doiron, Gabriel              Paul Dwyer                5:03.95  2     
      32 Gray, Joshua                 St. Peters                5:05.00  4     
      33 Colelli, David               Villanova College         5:05.76  4     
      34 Sweeney, Declan              St, Michael's             5:06.50  1     
      35 Shakil, Fariz                Sir Wilfred Laurier       5:06.51  4     
      36 Lawrence, Cam                Royal St. George          5:07.07  4     
      37 Mehta, Nicholas              Crescent                  5:07.27  2     
      38 Santaguida, Stef             Royal St. George          5:15.59  5     
      39 Figuerido, Nino              Michael Power             5:19.04  3     
      40 Hatch, Ryan                  York Mills                5:22.11  4     
      41 Coley, Daniel                Emery                     5:23.13  5     
      42 Kean, Daniel                 St. Peters                5:26.64  3     
      43 Carter, Matthew              St. Francis Xavier        5:30.03  5     
      44 Huang, Jackie                Albert Campbell           5:31.93  6     
      45 Lei, Jacky                   Birchmount                5:32.55        
      46 Bodurri, Marko               George S Henry            5:37.37  3     
      47 Campbell, Shaquille          Birchmount                5:37.46  3     
      48 Prillo, Joseph               Michael Power             5:38.00  3     
      49 Hoseini, Javad               George Vanier             5:41.40  2     
      50 Telon, Christian             Sir JA MacDonald          5:44.79  3     
      51 Rodrigues, Russell           Liberman                  5:48.05  6     
      52 MacInnis, Andrew             Northern                  5:55.18  6     
      53 Lai, David                   Albert Campbell           5:57.32        
                                                                               
                          Senior Men's 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                   Meet: 3:57.80 Mark MacDonald - Chesley 1988                 
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Sodhi, Jordan                RS McLaughlin             4:03.56        
       2 Cranston, Cory               All Saints                4:04.52  7     
       3 Thibert, Stuart              Port Perry                4:08.38  1     
       4 Gordon, Andrew               Northern                  4:10.07  7     
       5 Mirto, Liam                  Forest Hill               4:12.39  1     
       6 Trapp, Austin                Centre Wellington         4:13.37  1     
       7 Hynes, Brendan               St, Michael's             4:15.73        
       8 Doiron, Terry                Paul Dwyer                4:16.95  1     
       9 Griffith, Saed               RS McLaughlin             4:20.00  2     
      10 Kagumba, Joseph              Erindale SS               4:20.86  1     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 14
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Senior Men's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      11 Mecca, Ryan                  Saint Michael             4:22.18  1     
      12 Holt, Jamie                  RS McLaughlin             4:23.72  2     
      13 Francisco, Zach              Chaminade                 4:24.11  2     
      14 Bates, Dylan                 Birchmount                4:24.34  1     
      15 Sharma, Suraj                Chinguacousy              4:26.54  1     
      16 Perera-Satgunem, Joel        Neil McNeil               4:28.87  2     
      17 Karunenthran, Harishan       Chinguacousy              4:29.90  1     
      18 Styba, Michael               Bill Crothers             4:29.95  2     
      19 Bourque, Brandon             Paul Dwyer                4:30.67  2     
      20 Le, Duy                      St. Francis Xavier        4:31.36  5     
      21 Poland, Jason                Chaminade                 4:31.46  2     
      22 Karwowski, J.P.              Paul Dwyer                4:32.27  2     
      23 Typa, Steven                 Michael Power             4:34.76  2     
      24 Baur, John                   Paul Dwyer                4:35.05  4     
      25 Vase, Lyndon                 Neil McNeil               4:37.70  3     
      26 Cully, Jake                  Anderson                  4:38.57  4     
      27 Shams, Zaid                  Neil McNeil               4:38.74  3     
      28 Johnston, Matthew            Notre Dame Ajax           4:39.26  2     
      29 Filipowich, Bohdan           Cardinal Newman           4:39.32  4     
      30 Groves, Kai                  Malvern                   4:40.39  7     
      31 Anderson, Curtis             Malvern                   4:41.27  6     
      32 Karwowski, Alex              Paul Dwyer                4:42.20  2     
      33 Tremayne, James              Royal St. George          4:42.21  4     
      34 Barron, Alastair             Brebeuf                   4:43.88  5     
      35 Sumajit, Jhomar              Brebeuf                   4:45.29  5     
      36 Michilak, Geoff              Nelson High School        4:45.82  5     
      37 Ross, Conor                  St, Michael's             4:47.95        
      38 Racghunawdan, Danny          Westview                  4:48.49  2     
      39 Kwarko-Fosu, Kwesi           York Mills                4:51.21  5     
      40 Muktan, Bikash               Chinguacousy              4:51.82  2     
      41 Costen, Sean                 St, Michael's             4:52.43        
      42 Silvaggio, Matt              Chaminade                 4:56.16  6     
      43 Reyes, Chester               Jean Vanier               4:57.33  7     
      44 Mallovy, Aidan               The York School           4:59.98  3     
      45 Cousineau, Paul              Michael Power             5:00.11  4     
      46 Edmunds, Andrew              Malvern                   5:00.59  7     
      47 Watson, Alex                 Neil McNeil               5:01.97  3     
      48 Burrell, Brian               Pine Ridge                5:02.19  4     
      49 Varro, Adam                  Malvern                   5:04.18  6     
      50 Kingdon, Sean                Bishop Allen              5:05.86  3     
      51 Cousineau, Matther           Michael Power             5:06.68  3     
      52 Cunanan, Ivan                Jean Vanier               5:06.78  4     
      53 Materla, Ziggy               Bishop Allen              5:10.57  3     
      54 Leung, Kenny                 Albert Campbell           5:10.92  6     
      55 Isse, Yvsef                  Albert Campbell           5:11.31  6     
      56 Mandarich, Oliver            Bishop Allen              5:14.16  3     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 15
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Senior Men's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      57 Oliveira, Roberto            Archbishop Romero         5:14.51        
      58 Chau, Bryan                  North Toronto             5:15.97  6     
      59 Giardetti, Anthony           Neil McNeil               5:16.40  3     
      60 Li, Yue                      Albert Campbell           5:18.16  7     
      61 Ahmeo, Adil                  Albert Campbell           5:19.69  7     
      62 Gatti, Peter                 Bishop Allen              5:20.91  3     
      63 Vandittelli, Josh            Sir JA MacDonald          5:21.98  6     
      64 Sukutiar, Nivake             Albert Campbell           5:27.35  6     
      65 Stewart, Dylan               Blessed Mother Teresa     5:28.03  4     
      66 Gunaseelan, Gobin            Albert Campbell           5:28.16  4     
      67 De Biasi, Adam               Villanova College         5:29.22  6     
      68 Flores, Santiago             Bishop Allen              5:32.56  3     
      69 Pineda, Andrew               St. Basils The Great      5:32.82  5     
      70 McHamed, Roble               Westview                  5:34.77  3     
      71 Bastarache, Eric             Cardinal Newman           5:37.14  4     
      72 Zeng, Kevin                  Albert Campbell           5:39.53  7     
      73 Chan, Jackie                 Albert Campbell           5:42.56  6     
                                                                               
                       Open Men's 3,000 Meter Run Invite                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    PTS   
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ===   
        1 King, Xavier                 Pickering                 8:32.08       
        2 Hendrikxs, Aaron             North Middlesex           8:32.12       
        3 Greive, Kyle                 Richview                  8:32.89       
        4 Wilson, Mackey               Stratford Central         8:32.99       
        5 Cunliffe, BJ                 Courtice                  8:33.18       
        6 Stephenson, Matt             RS McLaughlin             8:33.22       
        7 Kowalsky, Andrew             Vincent Massey            8:33.79       
        8 Darlington, Connor           RS McLaughlin             8:36.39       
        9 Flanagan, Ben                St. Mary's Kitchener      8:38.17       
       10 Sleiman, Rayn                Kingsville                8:39.42       
       11 O'Sullivan, Dylan            Sydenham                  8:40.81       
       12 Cooper, Jeremy               Manitoulin                8:41.67       
       13 Piticariu, Dan               Vincent Massey            8:44.69       
       14 Rooke, Kevin                 Don Mill C.I.             8:45.34       
       15 Travaglini, Matthew          St. Thomas Aquinas        8:52.61       
       16 Mitchell, Reid               Assumption                8:56.91       
       17 Kirkup, Brandon              Dunbarton                 8:58.09       
       18 Morgan, Blair                Ernestown                 8:58.55       
       19 Olesky Hubbard, Riley        Paul Dwyer                8:59.71       
       20 Pesce, Michael               Innisdale                 9:06.65       
       21 Moyer, Chris                 Notre Dame Ajax           9:08.07       
       22 Delaney, Liam                Thousand Islands          9:20.26       

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 16
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                 Open Men's 3,000 Meter Run Invite (Continued)                 
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    PTS   
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ===   
       23 Grant, Alex                  Pickering                 9:30.18       
                                                                               
                          Senior Men's 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 McBride, Brandon             W.F.Herman SS               47.82  1     
       2 Moona, Alistair              Erindale SS                 48.55  1     
       3 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon        Bendale                     49.18  1     
       4 Best, Wesley                 J. Clark Richardson         49.79  2     
       5 Hayles, Fabian               Notre Dame Ajax             50.08  1     
       6 Cameron, Hakeem              Birchmount                  50.18  1     
       7 Josiah, Andre                Innisdale                   50.38  2     
       8 Dimock, Dylan                Father Redmond              50.56  1     
       9 Mitchell, Davacighn          Father McGivney             51.14  1     
      10 Harper, Josh                 St. Edmond Champion         51.63 13     
      11 Hayley, Jaylan               Notre Dame Ajax             51.64  3     
      12 Buttinger, Scott             Resurrection                52.17  2     
      13 Shatalow, Nicholas           Notre Dame Ajax             52.64  2     
      14 Shepherd, Sean               Westview                    52.69  2     
      15 Savic, Milos                 W.F.Herman SS               52.87  2     
      16 Weathers, Isiah              Father Redmond              53.12  3     
      17 Carroll, Brad                W.F.Herman SS               53.13  4     
      18 Zablocki, Philip             Michael Power               53.14  3     
      19 Miller, Jordan               Liberman                    53.28  2     
      20 Brown, Jayden                Pine Ridge                  53.34  3     
      21 Fair, Brett                  Anderson                    54.01 15     
      22 Adridge, Sydney              Liberman                    54.11  3     
      23 Rout, Jordan                 Anderson                    54.27 12     
      24 Lewis, Adam                  Greenwood                   54.58 12     
      25 Kandeth, Vikram              York Mills                  54.64  5     
      26 McLeish, Tevin               James Cardinal McGuigan     54.65 15     
      27 Lamptey, Lester              Malvern                     54.72 15     
      28 Everard, Gareth              Northern                    54.83 13     
      29 Myles, Quinton               Cedarbre  CI                54.98 12     
      30 Typa, Steven                 Michael Power               55.09  5     
      31 Doiron, Terry                Paul Dwyer                  55.12  6     
      32 Merritt, Kenylee             Lester B Pearson CI         55.39 10     
      33 Manyonga, Chris              All Saints                  55.42        
      34 Obbiyi, Jide                 Pine Ridge                  55.50  6     
      35 Drasnin, Dean                RS McLaughlin               55.65  6     
      36 Sanchara, Roy                Westview                    55.94  4     
      37 Gibbs, Khari                 Brebeuf                     55.98 10     
      38 Savarimuthu, Devon           Brebeuf                     56.04 14     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 17
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Senior Men's 400 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      39 Thibert, Stuart              Port Perry                  56.20  4     
      40 Eyong, Vandross              St. Edmond Champion         56.24 11     
      41 Cordero Ramirez, Nicolas     York Mills                  56.26  4     
      42 Herder, Jason                Liberman                    56.27  4     
      43 Fang, Billy                  Sir JA MacDonald            56.34 13     
      44 Barnett, Steven              North Toronto               56.39 13     
      45 Mecca, Ryan                  Saint Michael               56.89  4     
      46 Karunenthran, Harishan       Chinguacousy                56.90  6     
      47 Mak, Gary                    Albert Campbell             56.95  9     
      48 Williams, Jesse              Jean Vanier                 56.98  9     
      49 Baur, John                   Paul Dwyer                  57.37  9     
      50 Dolgin, Matthew              Etobicoke Arts              57.58  4     
      51 Okuma, Yuki                  York Mills                  57.68  9     
      52 Ceasar, Andrew               Westview                    57.87  6     
      53 Kwarko-Fosu, Kwesi           York Mills                  58.27  7     
      54 Golzari, Idean               York Mills                  58.31 11     
      55 Karwowski, Alex              Paul Dwyer                  58.45  8     
      56 Tremayne, James              Royal St. George            58.50 11     
      57 Bourque, Brandon             Paul Dwyer                  58.90  8     
      58 Katigbak, Chris              Chinguacousy                59.60  6     
      59 Christodoulou, Will          Crescent                    59.64        
      60 Johnston, Matthew            Notre Dame Ajax             59.78  7     
      61 Wong, Daniel                 York Mills                1:00.12 11     
      62 Czernuszka, Kyle             Bishop Allen              1:00.77 15     
      63 Karwowski, J.P.              Paul Dwyer                1:01.20  8     
      64 Watson, Alex                 Neil McNeil               1:01.27        
      65 Tanelyn, Izaac               Bendale                   1:01.88 12     
      66 Muktan, Bikash               Chinguacousy              1:02.55  8     
      67 Wannamaker, John             Cardinal Newman           1:02.81 12     
      68 Pavlyshin, Eric              Newtonbrook               1:02.83  9     
      69 Burrell, Brian               Pine Ridge                1:02.98  7     
      70 Fletcher, Jonmichael         St. Basils The Great      1:03.90 14     
      71 Lau, Gordon                  York Mills                1:03.91  7     
      72 Sumajit, Jhomar              Brebeuf                   1:04.34 10     
      73 Burrell, Jermain             Cardinal Newman           1:04.88 10     
      74 Giardetti, Anthony           Neil McNeil               1:06.09  8     
      75 Chen, Grant                  York Mills                1:06.85 15     
      76 Bergeron, Trevor             North Toronto             1:07.20 13     
      77 Blanca, Michael              Brebeuf                   1:07.83 13     
      78 Rendace, Frank               St. Basils The Great      1:14.05  9     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 18
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Junior Men's 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Azonwanna-Ford, Andre        James Cardinal McGuigan     50.65  9     
       2 Hyde, Ashton                 All Saints                  52.69  7     
       3 Broderick, Gabriel           Cardinal Newman             52.88  1     
       4 Silva, Elijah                Brebeuf                     53.47  7     
       5 Weatherup, Cole              Cardinal Newman             54.66  1     
       6 Williams, Myles              Dunbarton                   54.84 11     
       7 Edwards, Keshorn             James Cardinal McGuigan     55.35 12     
       8 Thomson, Jacob               RS McLaughlin               55.98  2     
       9 Corolis, Matt                Crescent                    56.33  2     
      10 Collis, Xavier               Father Henry Carr           56.60  1     
      11 Ross, Raheem                 Newtonbrook                 56.62  3     
      12 Typa, Adrian                 Michael Power               57.09  2     
      13 Bartley, Kevin               James Cardinal McGuigan     57.31        
      14 Denobrega, Tristan           Liberman                    57.34  3     
      15 Simpson, Joshua              York Mills                  57.47  5     
      16 Busch, Colin                 Newtonbrook                 57.61  1     
      17 Collins, Marcus              Birchmount                  58.14  1     
      18 Zasowski, Mark               Michael Power               58.40  3     
      19 Lawrence, Cam                Royal St. George            58.83 13     
      20 Prokopchuk, Alex             Michael Power               59.14  4     
      21 Emmanuel, Anston             Chaminade                   59.27 10     
      22 Quarisa, Matthew             St, Michael's             1:00.79  5     
      23 Rodrigues, Russell           Liberman                  1:00.95 14     
      24 Keating, Taylor              Crescent                  1:01.07  3     
      25 Raymond, Matthew             Royal St. George          1:01.12  8     
      26 Laruffa, Andrew              Brebeuf                   1:01.28 10     
      27 Bejmert, Filip               St. Peters                1:01.42  7     
      28 Saad, Peter                  Liberman                  1:01.92 14     
      29 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Brebeuf                   1:02.12  9     
      30 Kayode, Olanre               Chaminade                 1:03.05 10     
      31 Khawaja, Shahboz             Pope JP II                1:04.45 13     
      32 Ross, Ari                    Pope JP II                1:04.99 13     
      33 Nazareth, Dan                Paul Dwyer                1:05.08  4     
      33 Erhart, Richard              St. Peters                1:05.08  8     
      35 Silvaggio, Matt              Chaminade                 1:05.12        
      36 Cho, Johnny                  Sir JA MacDonald          1:05.33 14     
      36 Milligan-Cupid, Terren       St. Basils The Great      1:05.33 13     
      38 Kean, Daniel                 St. Peters                1:05.62  9     
      39 Flora, Munraj                St. Basils The Great      1:05.74  9     
      40 Santaguida, Stef             Royal St. George          1:06.09 10     
      41 Marzo, Franz                 Liberman                  1:06.11  9     
      42 Mehta, Nicholas              Crescent                  1:06.77  5     
      43 Doiron, Gabriel              Paul Dwyer                1:07.16  6     
      44 Smart, Chris                 Sir JA MacDonald          1:08.57  8     
      45 Banton, Jonathan             Bendale                   1:09.12        
      46 Logan, David                 St. Peters                1:11.56 11     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 19
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Junior Men's 400 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      47 Hatch, Ryan                  York Mills                1:12.96 10     
      48 Devine-Tyrriff, Adam         Bishop Allen              1:13.19 12     
      49 Brown, King                  Pine Ridge                1:15.15  7     
      50 Ierullo, Nick                St. Edmond Champion       1:22.18  9     
                                                                               
                          Midget Men's 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Jonea, Logan                 Father Henry Carr           53.84  1     
       2 Morris, Alex                 Bishop Allen                54.16  3     
       3 Dorenbaum, Simon             Northern                    54.48 13     
       4 McGowan, Chris               RS McLaughlin               56.17  2     
       5 Nurse, DeSean                Birchmount                  56.19  1     
       6 Palanisamy, Michael          Jean Vanier                 57.70  9     
       7 Smyth, Kyle                  Birchmount                  57.90  2     
       8 Al-sODI, Ibrahim             RS McLaughlin               58.00  3     
       9 Lambert, Shaquille           Father Henry Carr           58.23        
      10 Euraj, Keith                 Pine Ridge                  58.32  2     
      11 Leon, Owel                   St, Michael's               58.34        
      12 Menoram, Joseph              James Cardinal McGuigan     58.56 12     
      13 Dion, Jeremy                 Saint Michael               58.84  3     
      14 Boachie, Nana                Father Henry Carr           58.94  4     
      15 Servos, Nick                 Dunbarton                   59.04  9     
      16 Rivas, Jose                  Senator O'Connor            59.23 15     
      17 Ing, Matthew                 Birchmount                  59.32  2     
      18 Johnson, Malik               Father Henry Carr           59.36  4     
      19 Reesor, Brendan              Bill Crothers               59.47  2     
      20 Lanktree, Willie             Bill Crothers               59.71  1     
      21 McClelland, Ryan             St, Michael's               59.90        
      22 Younes, Saad                 Sir Wilfred Laurier       1:00.09 11     
      23 Ahong, Dan                   All Saints                1:00.12 12     
      24 Simon, Parker                Royal St. George          1:00.18 13     
      25 Lawrence, Declan             North Toronto             1:00.28  7     
      26 Kelly, Tague                 Chaminade                 1:00.31 14     
      27 Tacay-Nicholas, Nathaniel    Pope JP II                1:00.37 13     
      28 Yien, Christopher            Bill Crothers             1:00.56  1     
      29 Merritt, Kristian            Lester B Pearson CI       1:00.87  7     
      30 Prendergast, Jake            Pine Ridge                1:01.08  4     
      31 McNally, Jordan              RS McLaughlin             1:01.10 14     
      32 Held, Alex                   Centre Wellington         1:01.13  5     
      33 Magnante, Michael            Bill Crothers             1:01.75  5     
      34 Dobos, Isaac                 RS McLaughlin             1:01.79  6     
      35 Lindo-Ireland, Malik         Bill Crothers             1:01.82 15     

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 20
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Midget Men's 400 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == === 
      36 Rodrigues, Darren            St. Francis Xavier        1:01.98  8     
      37 Lowing, Chris                Notre Dame Ajax           1:03.10  2     
      38 Dosu, Kafuie                 Neil McNeil               1:03.49  6     
      39 Cats, Jack                   Dunbarton                 1:03.89 14     
      40 Hyland, Charles              RS McLaughlin             1:04.15  7     
      41 Bacic, Ryan                  Michael Power             1:04.31  1     
      42 Dias, Anderson               Neil McNeil               1:04.49  6     
      43 Logie, Shavon                Pope JP II                1:04.54  9     
      44 McCrae, Shane                Notre Dame Ajax           1:04.86  2     
      45 Kim, Dean                    RS McLaughlin             1:05.04 14     
      46 Dobbin, Sam                  Crescent                  1:05.61  5     
      47 Fernandes, Shane             Neil McNeil               1:06.22  6     
      48 Lyte Myers, Antoine          St, Michael's             1:06.82        
      49 Laplume, John                St. Peters                1:06.85 11     
      50 Julien, Steve                Bendale                   1:07.51 12     
      51 Heron, Paul                  Notre Dame Ajax           1:07.52  6     
      52 Birley, Chris                Royal St. George          1:07.55  9     
      53 Raso, Anthony                Brebeuf                   1:07.65  8     
      54 Paras, Marc                  Liberman                  1:08.20  9     
      55 Lovaton, Christian           Bishop Allen              1:08.40  8     
      56 Adamcewicz, Luke             RS McLaughlin             1:08.45 12     
      57 Sharma, Amit                 Chinguacousy              1:08.83  4     
      58 Sun, Jamie                   Albert Campbell           1:09.36 13     
      59 Joshi, Abhishek              Chinguacousy              1:09.93  4     
      60 Prabhakar, Sandeep           Chinguacousy              1:09.95  5     
      61 Johnson, Zac                 Paul Dwyer                1:10.19  5     
      62 Grant, Kaoin                 St, Michael's             1:10.71        
      63 Blades, Austin               Bill Crothers             1:13.22  8     
      64 Carbone, Matthew             Bishop Allen              1:14.40 13     
      65 Augila, Harvinder            Chinguacousy              1:15.84  5     
      66 Esteireiro, Mark             Michael Power             1:16.88  3     
      67 Ali, Einashe                 Bendale                   1:18.75  7     
                                                                               
                          Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                1  STED      St. Edmond Champion       3:27.43                 
                2  INNI      Innisdale                 3:28.34  1              
                3  SYDE      Sydenham                  3:29.37  1              
                4  ALLS      All Saints                3:36.35  4              
                5  MICH      Michael Power             3:37.52  1              
                6  RSMC      RS McLaughlin             3:38.95  2              
                7  CARR      Father Henry Carr         3:40.15  2              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 21
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay (Continued)                   
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS          
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===          
                8  PINE "B"  Pine Ridge                3:41.24  2              
                9  CHAM "B"  Chaminade                 3:45.48  3              
               10  SIRW      Sir Wilfred Laurier       3:47.02  5              
               11  BIRC "C"  Birchmount                3:48.68  3              
               12  PAUL      Paul Dwyer                3:49.01  2              
               13  FATH      Father Redmond            3:49.32  5              
               14  JAMC      James Cardinal McGuigan   3:53.61  3              
               15  NELS      Nelson High School        3:54.03  4              
               16  WVIE      Westview                  3:54.62  2              
               17  NEIL      Neil McNeil               3:55.54  2              
               18  BIRC "B"  Birchmount                4:01.39  3              
               19  CHAM      Chaminade                 4:06.09  2              
               20  MACT      Sir JA MacDonald          4:08.65  5              
               21  JAMC "B"  James Cardinal McGuigan   4:09.94  3              
               22  BISH      Bishop Allen              4:13.47                 
               23  ALBE "D"  Albert Campbell           4:17.44  4              
               24  STPE      St. Peters                4:19.10  4              
               25  ALBE "B"  Albert Campbell           4:33.45  3              
               26  ALBE      Albert Campbell           4:34.39  4              
                -  PINE      Pine Ridge                     NT  2              
                -  ETOA      Etobicoke Arts                 NT  5              
                -  BILL      Bill Crothers                  NT  5              
                -  CARD      Cardinal Newman                NT  4              
                -  FRAN "B"  Francis Libermann              NT  4              
                -  YOMI      York Mills                     NT  4              
                -  ANDE      Anderson                       NT  3              
                -  BIRC      Birchmount                     NT  1              
                -  DUNB      Dunbarton                      NT  1              
                -  FRAN      Francis Libermann              NT  1              
                -  ALBE "C"  Albert Campbell                NT  3              
                -  NDAJ      Notre Dame Ajax                NT  1              
                -  MARY      Mary Ward                      NT  1              
                                                                               
                             Junior Men's High Jump                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Hunt, J.T.                 Saint Michael       1.90m              
           2 Daniel, Myles              Anderson            1.90m              
           3 Harrison, Spencer          Birchmount          1.85m              
           4 McDevitt, Reade            Royal St. George    1.70m              
           5 Camozzi, Stephen           Paul Dwyer          1.65m              
           6 Smith, Horton              James Cardinal McGu 1.60m              
           7 Tkach, Paul                Bishop Allen        1.60m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 22
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Junior Men's High Jump (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           8 Menoram, Joseph            James Cardinal McGu 1.60m              
           9 Wallace, Ranan             Pope JP II          1.55m              
          10 Waltou, Romel              Dunbarton           1.50m              
          11 Chung, Eric                St. Francis Xavier  1.45m              
          11 Lai, Julian                St. Francis Xavier  1.45m              
          13 Dodge, Stephen             The York School     1.40m              
          13 Menon, Karan               St. Francis Xavier  1.40m              
                                                                               
                             Senior Men's High Jump                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Fraser, Keyon              Sir Wilfred Laurier 1.85m              
           2 Pitfield, Chris            Crescent            1.80m              
           3 Richards, Devin            Pine Ridge          1.80m              
           4 Nguyen, Alexander          St. Basils The Grea 1.75m              
           5 Peiris, Yohan              St.Patrick SS       1.75m              
           6 Rampersad, Khristian       Ajax High School    1.75m              
           7 Manyonga, Chris            All Saints          1.70m              
           8 Lyte Myers, Antoine        St, Michael's       1.70m              
           9 Golow, Dylan               Innisdale           1.65m              
          10 Solomon, Junior            Innisdale           1.65m              
           - Dolgin, Matthew            Etobicoke Arts         NH              
           - Essery, Sam                Crescent               NH              
                                                                               
                             Midget Men's Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Guevara, William           Cardinal Newman     5.82m              
           2 Basta, Anthony             Chaminade           5.69m              
           3 Till, Bradley              Ajax High School    5.41m              
           4 Lalor, Miguel              James Cardinal McGu 5.30m              
           5 Merritt, Kristian          Lester B Pearson CI 5.18m              
           6 Jno-Baptiste, Jehlen       Blessed Mother Tere 5.11m              
           7 Skelliter, Kyle            St. Peters          5.09m              
           8 Luk, Nick                  Brebeuf             4.97m              
           9 Brady, Daniel              Greenwood           4.88m              
          10 Viado, Marc                Brebeuf             4.84m              
          11 Servos, Nick               Dunbarton           4.73m              
          12 Bartley, Kevin             James Cardinal McGu 4.64m              
          13 Biskaris, Liam             Sir JA MacDonald    4.63m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 23
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Midget Men's Long Jump (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
          14 Paras, Marc                Liberman            4.61m              
          15 Laplume, John              St. Peters          4.58m              
          16 Clarke, Joshua             James Cardinal McGu 4.56m              
          17 Sun, Jamie                 Albert Campbell     4.54m              
          18 Purdye, Nick               Brebeuf             4.50m              
          19 McCormick, Devon           Uxbridge            4.43m              
          20 Sun, Kenji                 Albert Campbell     4.41m              
          21 Raso, Anthony              Brebeuf             4.40m              
          22 Robinson, Alex             Chaminade           4.33m              
          23 Hu, Raymond                Anderson            4.30m              
          24 Ou, Jon                    Albert Campbell     4.14m              
          25 Chun, Stephen              Brebeuf             4.00m              
          26 Ali, Einashe               Bendale             3.98m              
          27 Chan, Charles              Brebeuf             3.16m              
           - Menar, Rowinjawn           Brebeuf                ND              
           - Young, Akeem               Emery                  ND              
                                                                               
                             Junior Men's Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Umukoro, Andrew            Anderson            6.10m              
           2 Trivino, Aaron             Pope JP II          5.92m              
           3 Tang, Michael              Brebeuf             5.84m              
           4 Huang, Jacky               Albert Campbell     5.58m              
           5 Weatherup, Cole            Cardinal Newman     5.47m              
           6 Tan, Raphael               Pope JP II          5.16m              
           7 Palmer-Salmon, Daniel      St. Edmond Champion 5.06m              
           8 Mompei, Refentse           York Mills          5.01m              
           9 Khawaja, Shahboz           Pope JP II          4.82m              
          10 Stypulkowski, Matt         St. Peters          4.80m              
          11 Li, Kelvin                 Crescent            4.79m              
          12 Turner, Connor             Nelson High School  4.77m              
          13 Chen, Tom                  Albert Campbell     4.60m              
          14 Goegan, Nicholas           St. Peters          4.56m              
          15 Allong, Jervonte           Dunbarton           4.54m              
          16 Lacsina, Abe               Brebeuf             4.44m              
          17 Sylvain, Michael           St. Edmond Champion 4.39m              
          18 Huang, Joe                 Albert Campbell     4.36m              
          19 Hill, Royan                Brebeuf             4.31m              
          20 McBain, Adam               Crescent            4.19m              
          21 Dodge, Stephen             The York School     4.10m              
          22 Miac, Adam                 York Mills          3.81m              
          23 Oldershaw, Liam            Crescent            2.68m              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 24
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Junior Men's Long Jump (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           - Boston, Marques            Cardinal Newman        ND              
           - Lindo, Jhalil              Dunbarton              ND              
                                                                               
                             Senior Men's Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK      PTS      
       ===== ========================== =================== =====     ===      
           1 Rasing, Marc               Brebeuf             6.58m              
           2 Tharasathan, Divy          Lester B Pearson CI 6.54m              
           3 Vwayakumar, Sanjeev        Albert Campbell     6.26m              
           4 Taylor, O'Shea             York Mills          6.23m              
           5 Merritt, Kenylee           Lester B Pearson CI 6.16m              
           6 Nobel, Kaval               Albert Campbell     6.08m              
           6 Peiris, Yohan              St.Patrick SS       6.08m              
           8 Rampersad, Khristian       Ajax High School    6.03m              
           9 Champagne, Aaron           Paul Dwyer          5.94m              
          10 Lee, Edmond                Bethune             5.93m              
          11 Chris, Weiler              All Saints          5.78m              
          12 Gunaseelan, Gobin          Albert Campbell     5.57m              
          13 Golow, Dylan               Innisdale           5.43m              
          14 Ciccarelli, Dylan          Malvern             5.34m              
          15 Brown, Brady               Archbishop Romero   5.33m              
          16 Crawford, Akeem            Emery               5.29m              
          17 Napala, Jeff               Brebeuf             5.28m              
          18 Lau, Gordon                York Mills          5.25m              
          19 Bigauskas, David           Greenwood           5.18m              
          20 Ravsenthiran, Tharsan      Albert Campbell     5.15m              
          21 Solomon, Junior            Innisdale           5.08m              
          22 Ciesielczuk, Rafal         Bishop Allen        4.97m              
          23 Arca, Tyrell               Pope JP II          4.95m              
          24 Arulappu, Jude             Chaminade           4.83m              
          25 Verduyn, Jon               Nelson High School  4.70m              
          26 Walters, Khristian         Ajax High School    4.69m              
          27 Barbon, Stephen            Cardinal Newman     4.61m              
          28 Mui, Lawrence              Albert Campbell     4.40m              
          29 Bakshi, Tazin              George S Henry      3.79m              
          30 Castaldo, Matthias         Brebeuf             3.60m              
          31 Srgekuladevan, Mohesan     Albert Campbell     3.23m              
          32 Umukoro, Peter             Anderson            2.82m              
           - Essery, Sam                Crescent             FOUL              
           - Savarimuthu, Devon         Brebeuf              FOUL              

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 25
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                           Midget Men's Javelin Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Hu, Raymond                Anderson            35.53m             
           2 Debalkew, Ezana            Don Mill C.I.       32.98m             
           3 Walker, Nolan              Chaminade           30.54m             
           4 Corriea, Nick              Dunbarton           26.93m             
           5 Del'Orso, Adam             Michael Power       26.39m             
           6 Leith, Joseph              Michael Power       25.38m             
           7 Minuti, Patric             Villanova College   24.90m             
           7 Johnson, Alex              All Saints          24.90m             
           9 Wakessa, Olyiad            Neil McNeil         24.37m             
          10 Satchithanathan, Saieasan  Sir JA MacDonald    24.22m             
          11 Bonello, John              Chaminade           22.64m             
          12 Gennaro, Simone            Villanova College   22.35m             
          13 Raharjo, Adithya           Brebeuf             20.87m             
          14 Grige, Jean Marc           Michael Power       17.04m             
          15 Belli, Michael             Chaminade           12.22m             
                                                                               
                           Junior Men's Javelin Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Christodoulou, Will        Crescent            46.19m             
           2 Pawliw, Eli                Nelson High School  41.46m             
           3 Cho, Johnny                Sir JA MacDonald    37.23m             
           4 Hopkins, Tyler             Nelson High School  36.99m             
           5 Denobrega, Tristan         Liberman            34.16m             
           6 Mutenure, Innocent         Liberman            31.86m             
           7 Fillicetti, Michael        Chaminade           31.45m             
           8 Goegan, Nicholas           St. Peters          30.44m             
           9 Wilson-Clarke, Ashton      Brebeuf             30.40m             
          10 Forgie, Jason              Brebeuf             29.71m             
          11 Hua, George                Sir JA MacDonald    28.87m             
          12 Ciulini, Paul              Villanova College   27.72m             
          13 Bonello, Kevin             Brebeuf             27.67m             
          14 Ko, Jonathon               York Mills          27.00m             
          15 Tomarins, Alex             Crescent            22.96m             
          16 Telon, Christian           Sir JA MacDonald    20.46m             
          17 Bejmert, Filip             St. Peters          19.75m             
          18 Profenna, Alessandro       Chaminade           19.35m             
          19 Caragay, Edrianne          Our Lady of Lourdes 16.45m             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 26
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                           Senior Men's Javelin Throw                          
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Shi, Tony                  Bethune             43.45m             
           2 Smith, Nick                Brebeuf             39.23m             
           3 Einola, Henno              North Toronto       37.94m             
           4 Butch, Cody                Chaminade           37.69m             
           5 Gray, Jake                 Anderson            37.32m             
           6 Walker, William            Chaminade           36.74m             
           7 Donovan, Connor            St, Michael's       36.36m             
           8 Ennis, Jacob               Brebeuf             35.36m             
           9 Mei, Yu                    Sir JA MacDonald    33.38m             
          10 Rossi, Connor              Villanova College   33.27m             
          11 Pitfield, Graham           Crescent            32.71m             
          12 Chase, Sloan               Michael Power       32.48m             
          13 Lindale, Alexander         Uxbridge            30.83m             
          14 Evan, Joshua               Saint Michael       30.23m             
          15 Maloney, Brian             Country Day School  30.14m             
          16 Saab, Basel                Sir JA MacDonald    29.93m             
          17 Mountjoy, Eric             Anderson            29.56m             
          18 Gennaro, Tanner            Villanova College   29.19m             
          19 Giancola, Nicolas          North Toronto       28.79m             
          20 Daly, Connor               Newtonbrook         27.78m             
          21 Ahmed, Ramy                Sir JA MacDonald    26.73m             
          22 Spncer, Pearson            Dunbarton           25.85m             
          23 Johnson-Skinner, Ethan     Brebeuf             24.65m             
          24 Vuong, Francis             Liberman            19.73m             
                                                                               
                             Midget Men's Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Lambert, Shaquille         Father Henry Carr   14.17m             
           2 Debalkew, Ezana            Don Mill C.I.       12.83m             
           3 Kattan, Jason              Crescent            12.04m             
           4 Mete, Frankie              St. Francis Xavier  12.00m             
           5 Wareham, Collin            Birchmount          11.84m             
           6 Tomlinson, Shemar          James Cardinal McGu 10.91m             
           7 Wakessa, Olyiad            Neil McNeil         10.87m             
           8 Merritt-Misale, Zach       All Saints          10.66m             
           9 Boulanger, Patrick         Dunbarton           10.13m             
          10 Spiers, Jeremy             Dunbarton           10.04m             
          11 Neira, Jesse               Paul Dwyer           9.21m             
          12 Bonello, John              Chaminade            9.13m             
          13 Corriea, Nick              Dunbarton            9.04m             
          14 Osei-Bonsu, Anthony        Father Henry Carr    9.03m             
          15 Hydol, Duane               James Cardinal McGu  9.00m             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 27
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Midget Men's Shot Put (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
          16 Gennaro, Simone            Villanova College    8.62m             
           - Caragay, Edrianne          Our Lady of Lourdes     ND             
                                                                               
                             Junior Men's Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Pawliw, Eli                Nelson High School  15.51m             
           2 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan     Father Henry Carr   14.06m             
           3 Poprawski, Spencer         St, Michael's       13.78m             
           4 Bejmert, Filip             St. Peters          13.03m             
           5 Ko, Jonathon               York Mills          12.88m             
           6 Ciulini, Paul              Villanova College   12.80m             
           6 Tkach, Paul                Bishop Allen        12.80m             
           8 Fillicetti, Michael        Chaminade           12.45m             
           9 Baggio, Austin             Our Lady of Lourdes 12.44m             
          10 Lindo, Jhalil              Dunbarton           12.43m             
          11 Thomas, Damien             Chaminade           12.23m             
          12 Finoro, Shayne             Our Lady of Lourdes 11.94m             
          13 Goegan, Nicholas           St. Peters          11.87m             
          14 Rutherford, Trey           Villanova College   11.47m             
          15 Chamale, Bryan             Bishop Allen        10.67m             
          16 Hoxha, Jefmir              Westview            10.56m             
          17 Erhart, Richard            St. Peters          10.42m             
          18 Fuller, Trey               Dunbarton           10.41m             
          19 Gideon, Justin             Dunbarton           10.29m             
          20 Zullo, Anthony             Pope JP II          10.25m             
          21 Caragay, Edrianne          Our Lady of Lourdes 10.20m             
          22 Tille, Andre               Bishop Allen        10.07m             
          23 Profenna, Alessandro       Chaminade           10.05m             
          24 Van Camo, Nate             Port Perry           9.90m             
          25 Racicot, Daniel            St. Basils The Grea  9.33m             
          26 Tran, Andy                 St. Francis Xavier   8.47m             
                                                                               
                             Senior Men's Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Girard, Darnell            W.F.Herman SS       16.30m             
           2 Nikolovski, Peter          Malvern             15.70m             
           3 Silvalingam, Anojan        Albert Campbell     14.47m             
           4 Na, Neon                   Albert Campbell     12.08m             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 28
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Senior Men's Shot Put (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           5 Skeaths, Jared             Bishop Allen        11.98m             
           6 Belgrave, Nick             Westview            11.49m             
           7 Kosiba, Wesley             Father Redmond      11.09m             
           8 Spncer, Pearson            Dunbarton           10.96m             
           9 Ahmed, Ramy                Sir JA MacDonald    10.95m             
          10 Simpson, Alex              Westview            10.76m             
          11 Martin, Colin              Port Perry          10.52m             
          12 Butch, Cody                Chaminade           10.44m             
          13 Gideon, Jacob              Dunbarton           10.35m             
          14 Rivas, Lucas               Chaminade           10.24m             
          15 Edralin, Zirus             Liberman            10.00m             
          16 Badali, Thomas             St, Michael's        9.60m             
          17 Edwards, Andre             Father Henry Carr    9.58m             
          18 Camacho, Franktonny        Bishop Allen         9.56m             
           - Cameron, Jahquiele         Lester B Pearson CI     ND             
           - Al Salman, Amjed           Bethune                 ND             
           - Evan, Joshua               Saint Michael           ND             
           - Eira, Joey                 St. Peters              ND             
           - Wight, Joshua              Liberman                ND             
           - Mei, Yu                    Sir JA MacDonald        ND             
           - Seto, Richard              York Mills              ND             
           - Lyon, Victor               Dunbarton               ND             
           - Jackson, Michael           Blessed Mother Tere     ND             
                                                                               
                           Midget Men's Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Debalkew, Ezana            Don Mill C.I.       34.75m             
           2 Wareham, Collin            Birchmount          34.30m             
           3 Hu, Raymond                Anderson            31.84m             
           4 Corriea, Nick              Dunbarton           28.74m             
           5 Wakessa, Olyiad            Neil McNeil         28.20m             
           6 Gennaro, Simone            Villanova College   27.52m             
           7 Boulanger, Patrick         Dunbarton           25.60m             
           8 Bonello, John              Chaminade           22.50m             
           9 Neira, Jesse               Paul Dwyer          20.25m             
          10 Belli, Michael             Chaminade           19.80m             
          11 Satchithanathan, Saieasan  Sir JA MacDonald    19.31m             
          12 Raharjo, Adithya           Brebeuf             18.68m             
          13 Spiers, Jeremy             Dunbarton            6.21m             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 29
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                           Junior Men's Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Christodoulou, Will        Crescent            45.23m             
           2 Fuller, Trey               Dunbarton           43.54m             
           3 Poprawski, Spencer         St, Michael's       38.80m             
           4 Gideon, Justin             Dunbarton           38.45m             
           5 Pawliw, Eli                Nelson High School  37.37m             
           6 Ciulini, Paul              Villanova College   36.65m             
           7 Mutenure, Innocent         Liberman            33.51m             
           8 Van Camo, Nate             Port Perry          32.90m             
           8 Tille, Andre               Bishop Allen        32.90m             
          10 Lindo, Jhalil              Dunbarton           32.68m             
          11 Thomas, Damien             Chaminade           30.93m             
          12 Rutherford, Trey           Villanova College   30.90m             
          13 Wilson-Clarke, Ashton      Brebeuf             30.18m             
          14 Profenna, Alessandro       Chaminade           29.96m             
          15 Fillicetti, Michael        Chaminade           28.93m             
          16 Ko, Jonathon               York Mills          24.35m             
          17 Tomarins, Alex             Crescent            23.44m             
          18 Bonello, Kevin             Brebeuf             22.70m             
          19 Oldershaw, Liam            Crescent            18.75m             
                                                                               
                           Senior Men's Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
           1 Nikolovski, Peter          Malvern             47.63m             
           2 Al Salman, Amjed           Bethune             39.20m             
           3 Gennaro, Tanner            Villanova College   38.51m             
           4 Gideon, Jacob              Dunbarton           37.63m             
           5 Lyon, Victor               Dunbarton           35.37m             
           6 Skeaths, Jared             Bishop Allen        35.35m             
           7 Na, Neon                   Albert Campbell     33.48m             
           8 Butch, Cody                Chaminade           33.32m             
           9 Daly, Connor               Newtonbrook         31.98m             
          10 Donovan, Connor            St, Michael's       31.76m             
          11 Stamatis, Nikka            Chaminade           28.44m             
          12 Gray, Jake                 Anderson            27.45m             
          13 Seto, Richard              York Mills          27.36m             
          14 Mountjoy, Eric             Anderson            26.98m             
          15 Mei, Yu                    Sir JA MacDonald    26.64m             
          16 Rossi, Connor              Villanova College   25.16m             
          17 Ahmed, Ramy                Sir JA MacDonald    25.12m             
          18 Rivas, Lucas               Chaminade           25.02m             
          19 Camacho, Franktonny        Bishop Allen        23.66m             
          20 Milligan, Michael          Westview            23.23m             

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                            Neil McNeil High School                     Page 30
                         38th Nike / John Rowland Games                        
                Etobicoke Centennial Stadium - Saturday 04/30/11               
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                     Senior Men's Discus Throw (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/30/11                    
                                                                               
       PLACE ATHLETE NAME               TEAM                MARK       PTS     
       ===== ========================== =================== ======     ===     
          21 Shi, Tony                  Bethune             21.93m             
          22 Blanca, Michael            Brebeuf             18.34m             
          23 Cameron, Jahquiele         Lester B Pearson CI 18.05m             
          24 Li, Kelvin                 Crescent            16.94m             
          25 Lindale, Alexander         Uxbridge            16.85m             
           - Evan, Joshua               Saint Michael         FOUL

 
 
Post as: 
5 comment(s)
MKrezonoski
The Invitational 3000m results are wrong, These results should be corrected since it is the invitational event. When you watch the video,I (michelle krezonoski) came 10th with a time of 10:25.82 . I am wearing the maroon singlet.
briewilson
5th... YAY!
coi
The times are wrong for 100m Junior boys people in heat 16 have the wrong times ,because the guy that came first has a 13.57 when others that finish after him got a faster time
NIKE Tristan
GREAT WEATHER FINALLY. BIG THANKS TO ALL THE ATHLETES AND COACHES WHO VISITED THE NIKE SPIKE ROOM.
SEE YOU SOON! CHEERS.
grant93
when will the results be up and will there be videos?
History for Nike / John Rowland Games
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 30 1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1 47 2    
2011 1 171 3    
2010 1   1