Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 24th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Nike / John Rowland Games

 

2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games

Published by
Matt   on Apr 25th 2010, 1:09am
Nike / John Rowland Games - Apr 24, 2010
Toronto, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 400m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 110h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 400m | 1500m | 3k | 80h | 100h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ajayi, Steven   Neil McNeil 11.40 nwi 1  
2 Wright, Andre   Dunbarton 11.62 nwi 11  
3 McGarvey, Julian   Michael Power-St 11.69 nwi 2  
4 Miller, Kwame   Birchmount Park 11.73 nwi 1  
5 Cabbold, Evander   Mary Ward 11.84 nwi 3  
6 Bottero, Philip   Michael Power-St 11.85 nwi 3  
7 Chin, Matthew   Francis Liberman 11.95 nwi 2  
7 Loparco, Matthew   St Michael's - T 11.95 nwi 3  
9 Dobson, David   Fletcher's Meado 11.96 nwi 3  
10 Gordon, Shaquille   St Aloysius Gonz 12.02 nwi 1  
11 Walters, Shalmar   St Aloysius Gonz 12.05 nwi 1  
12 Lweitski, Matt   Michael Power-St 12.07 nwi 4  
13 Lau, Gordon   York Mills 12.09 nwi 17  
13 REMIGIO, JEROME   Our Lady of Lour 12.09 nwi 9  
15 McLeish, Tevin   James Cardinal M 12.12 nwi 15  
16 Hewitt, Nick   St Mary's - Broc 12.21 nwi 16  
17 Elliott, nathaniel   Father Henry Car 12.23 nwi 1  
17 Jonas, Miguel   Blessed Mother T 12.23 nwi 15  
19 Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D 12.24 nwi 5  
20 Toneguzzo, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 12.26 nwi 17  
20 Kandeth, Vikram   York Mills 12.26 nwi 9  
22 Wheatley, Tevin   Fletcher's Meado 12.27 nwi 2  
23 Weathers, Isiah   Father John Redm 12.28 nwi 2  
24 Johnson, Nathaniel   Dante Alighieri 12.35 nwi 5  
25 Pathmalingam, Garshen   Francis Liberman 12.37 nwi 15  
26 Hall, Matthew   Bramalea Seconda 12.38 nwi 14  
27 Chin, Garnett   Monsignor Percy 12.44 nwi 1  
27 Thomas, Reshayne   St Aloysius Gonz 12.44 nwi 1  
29 Gerrie, Cam   Highland 12.51 nwi 16  
30 Koopmans, Mackenzie   Eastview 12.54 nwi 11  
31 Dover, Shaquile   James Cardinal M 12.58 nwi 11  
32 Badu, Jamal   Brebeuf College 12.60 nwi 4  
32 Gill, Jordan   Pine Ridge 12.60 nwi 6  
34 Soloman, Junior   Innisdale 12.64 nwi 4  
35 Marin, Sergio   Dante Alighieri 12.66 nwi 6  
36 Stewart, Todd   Michael Power-St 12.68 nwi 6  
37 Lee, Brian   North Toronto 12.73 nwi 16  
38 Lee, Edmond   Dr Norman Bethun 12.75 nwi 9  
38 Fletcher, Markeem   Fletcher's Meado 12.75 nwi 9  
40 Ward, Kyle   St Aloysius Gonz 12.78 nwi 3  
41 Amankwah, Nana   Chaminade Colleg 12.79 nwi 11  
42 Cornelisse, Alex   Thousand Islands 12.88 nwi 9  
43 Campbell, Carlos   Fletcher's Meado 12.90 nwi 1  
43 Heliotis, Dean   Innisdale 12.90 nwi 3  
45 Wong, Dylan   Francis Liberman 12.92 nwi 15  
46 Conte, Zach   St Thomas of Vil 12.95 nwi 12  
47 Zewudia, Zach   Chaminade Colleg 13.04 nwi 15  
48 Chin-chcong, Samuel   St Aloysius Gonz 13.09 nwi 7  
49 Lamingo, Angelo   Francis Liberman 13.10 nwi 9  
50 DeBiasi, Jake   St Thomas of Vil 13.11 nwi 14  
51 D'Costa, Allister   St Aloysius Gonz 13.12 nwi 7  
52 Zurita, Christian   York Mills 13.13 nwi 1  
53 Bickley, Trent   Royal St. George 13.15 nwi 1  
54 Cook, Troy   Neil McNeil 13.16 nwi 8  
55 Amofah, Collins   Monsignor Percy 13.22 nwi 12  
56 Carr, Antonio   Cardinal Newman 13.24 nwi 1  
57 Sibulan, Christian   Chaminade Colleg 13.32 nwi 12  
58 Carey, Daniel   St Thomas of Vil 13.35 nwi 17  
59 Banik, Deepta   RH King Academy 13.36 nwi 6  
60 Dougla, Cass   Brebeuf College 13.39 nwi 5  
61 Zhang, Matthew   Don Mills 13.40 nwi 12  
62 Boateng, Ernest   Father Henry Car 13.41 nwi 5  
63 Cheung, Justin   Crescent 13.44 nwi 4  
64 Song, Eddie   Crescent 13.48 nwi 8  
65 Wan, George   North Toronto 13.53 nwi 10  
66 Petruk, Mitchell   St Michael's - T 13.62 nwi 7  
67 Craig, Jabari   Cardinal Newman 13.66 nwi 1  
67 Giridhar, Thanvir   Don Mills 13.66 nwi 13  
69 Sud, Deepak   Anderson Collegi 13.70 nwi 9  
70 D'Sousa, Craig   St Aloysius Gonz 13.74 nwi 8  
71 Mitchel-Heaos, Dominik   St Aloysius Gonz 13.75 nwi 8  
71 Baker, Austin   RH King Academy 13.75 nwi 14  
73 Baiey, Michael   Fletcher's Meado 13.80 nwi 4  
73 Mulykaev, Genia   North Toronto 13.80 nwi 14  
75 Smolej, Peter   Michael Power-St 13.84 nwi 8  
76 Leung, Marcus   Bayview Glen 13.87 nwi 10  
77 Commisso, Anthony   St Basil the Gre 13.91 nwi 15  
78 Ahn, Michael   North Toronto 14.02 nwi 13  
79 Palumo, Jean Luc   All Saints - Whi 14.09 nwi 10  
80 Campbell, Jevon   Fletcher's Meado 14.21 nwi 1  
81 Monkoev, Aktan   Newtonbrook 14.32 nwi 16  
82 Montano, Sal   Chaminade Colleg 14.35 nwi 13  
83 Van Omen, Colden   Innisdale 14.37 nwi 10  
84 Tieu, Kevin   Don Mills 14.39 nwi 10  
85 Long, Jorden   Albert Campbell 14.61 nwi 16  
86 Tonlin, Carl   Cardinal Newman 14.82 nwi 14  
87 Schefter, Anton   North Toronto 15.06 nwi 16  
88 Bresani, Giancarlo   St Thomas of Vil 15.21 nwi 12  
89 Chan, Dominic   Monarch Park 15.23 nwi 14  
90 Castaldo, Matteus   Brebeuf College 16.61 nwi 8  
91 HILL, TRAVIS   Our Lady of Lour 17.82 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre   James Cardinal M 11.28 nwi 1  
2 Odosa, Joel   James Cardinal M 11.94 nwi 1  
3 Croal, Quincy   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.07 nwi 15  
4 Callis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 12.16 nwi 1  
5 Palarajah, Arjan   Blessed Mother T 12.20 nwi 12  
6 Broderick, Gabriel   Cardinal Newman 12.21 nwi 16  
7 Adrinkah, Lenox   St Michael's - T 12.26 nwi 2  
8 Giovannone, Julian   St Thomas of Vil 12.36 nwi 10  
9 Hill, Royan   Brebeuf College 12.39 nwi 2  
10 Santos, Luis   Archbishop Romer 12.41 nwi 1  
11 McEwen, Kevin   Newtonbrook 12.46 nwi 8  
12 Ola-Adigun, Lanre   Father Henry Car 12.48 nwi 1  
13 Brown, Jared   Eastview 12.59 nwi 11  
14 Oshinowo, Olu   Neil McNeil 12.60 nwi 4  
15 Lodge, Stan   St Mary's - Broc 12.62 nwi 16  
16 Shino, Danny   Father Henry Car 12.65 nwi 2  
17 Nelson, Rashayne   Monsignor Paul D 12.67 nwi 2  
18 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 12.68 nwi 1  
19 Hegel, Alex   Birchmount Park 12.69 nwi 1  
20 Da Silva, Daniel   St Basil the Gre 12.70 nwi 16  
21 Lozada, Mark   Cardinal Newman 12.72 nwi 9  
21 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 12.72 nwi 2  
23 Atkinson, Nathaniel   Neil McNeil 12.75 nwi 4  
24 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 12.77 nwi 13  
24 Martyn, TJ   Eastview 12.77 nwi 13  
26 Gideo, Justin   Dunbarton 12.80 nwi 11  
27 Baladad, Brandon   Cardinal Newman 12.81 nwi 14  
28 Smith, Joe   Park Street CI 12.83 nwi 18  
29 Batistella, Domenic   St Thomas of Vil 12.84 nwi 9  
30 Flemmy, Aydan   RS McLaughlin 12.86 nwi 3  
31 Parisotto, Steve   Our Lady of Lour 12.87 nwi 13  
32 Soriano, Jay   Brebeuf College 12.88 nwi 2  
33 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen   Father Henry Car 12.89 nwi 5  
34 Gorgi, Brayden   Our Lady of Lour 12.90 nwi 20  
35 MacDonald, Kyle   Eastview 12.92 nwi 1  
36 Brum, Stefan   Monsignor Percy 12.95 nwi 13  
37 Beckford, Tirone   Dunbarton 12.96 nwi 18  
38 Acquah, Edwin   Archbishop Romer 12.97 nwi 11  
39 Jian, Osmund   Turner Fenton 12.98 nwi 14  
40 Fernandes, Ethan   St Francis Xavie 13.07 nwi 8  
40 Semeniuk, Marshall   All Saints - Whi 13.07 nwi 11  
40 Harbell, Ian   Royal St. George 13.07 nwi 1  
43 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 13.09 nwi 9  
44 O'Hanlon, Liam   Our Lady of Lour 13.12 nwi 20  
45 Montes, Jonathan   Chaminade Colleg 13.13 nwi 15  
46 Luik, John   St Michael's - T 13.14 nwi 7  
47 Saad, Peter   Francis Liberman 13.16 nwi 17  
48 Lindo, Jhalil   Dunbarton 13.17 nwi 14  
49 Dimabuyu, Christian   Chaminade Colleg 13.18 nwi 14  
50 Dicang, Christopher   Monsignor Percy 13.20 nwi 19  
51 McIntyre, Colin   Royal St. George 13.22 nwi 1  
51 Dendbrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 13.22 nwi 11  
53 DaEira, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 13.25 nwi 15  
53 Higgins, Winston   Cardinal Newman 13.25 nwi 10  
53 Diodati, Andre   Richview CI 13.25 nwi 9  
56 Leonardo, Randolph   St Basil the Gre 13.26 nwi 9  
56 Wilson, Dustin   Trenton 13.26 nwi 5  
58 Lai, Julian   St Francis Xavie 13.31 nwi 13  
59 You, Li   Dr Norman Bethun 13.32 nwi 11  
60 Do, Xuan Vu   Chaminade Colleg 13.36 nwi 12  
61 Alex, Montini   St Thomas of Vil 13.39 nwi 19  
62 Amadsun, Shawn   Cardinal Newman 13.41 nwi 10  
62 Yu, Jimmy   Dr Norman Bethun 13.41 nwi 16  
64 Baptist, O'Neil   Innisdale 13.45 nwi 19  
65 Davis, Reshawn   Monsignor Paul D 13.48 nwi 6  
66 Colisn, Jordan   Saugeen 13.51 nwi 1  
66 Ginnace, Giancarlo   St Thomas of Vil 13.51 nwi 13  
68 Tan, Raphael   Pope John Paul I 13.53 nwi 14  
68 Noutay, Brandon   Neil McNeil 13.53 nwi 6  
70 Oomajee, Rayen   Bramalea Seconda 13.54 nwi 17  
71 Ferguson, Dylan   Michael Power-St 13.55 nwi 4  
71 Kebede, Mickey   Neil McNeil 13.55 nwi 7  
73 Aulak, Affan   Cawthra Park 13.59 nwi 6  
74 Ricketts, Shemar   St Aloysius Gonz 13.61 nwi 7  
75 Naffarrate, Diego   St Thomas of Vil 13.67 nwi 8  
76 Sam, Darren   Michael Power-St 13.69 nwi 6  
77 Corolis, Matthew   Crescent 13.72 nwi 12  
78 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 13.74 nwi 16  
79 Kim, Daniel   London Central 13.75 nwi 6  
80 Sterling, Adrian   Birchmount Park 13.78 nwi 1  
81 Xie, Stephen   Dr Norman Bethun 13.83 nwi 10  
82 Shaikh, Shahil   Bramalea Seconda 13.86 nwi 17  
82 Salvanathan, Janahan   Turner Fenton 13.86 nwi 15  
84 Smith, Alex   Lester B Pearson 13.89 nwi 9  
85 Moe, Chrystian   J Clarke Richard 13.94 nwi 15  
85 Greene, Stephen   Royal St. George 13.94 nwi 1  
87 Knapp, Riley   St Mary's - Broc 13.95 nwi 16  
88 Pinto, Brendan   St Aloysius Gonz 14.01 nwi 7  
89 Nagy, Darrien   Bramalea Seconda 14.16 nwi 14  
90 Sealy, Shaquille   London Central 14.17 nwi 6  
91 Kamath, Deudutt   London Central 14.18 nwi 6  
92 Douglas, Talvin   Lester B Pearson 14.21 nwi 17  
93 Bickley, Trent   Royal St. George 14.53 nwi 1  
94 Greening, Rory   St Michael's - T 14.69 nwi 5  
95 Khan, Manseeb   Birchmount Park 14.80 nwi 7  
96 Sidhu, Gurjant   Trenton 14.91 nwi 4  
97 Hiltz, Michael   St Mary's - Broc 14.95 nwi 8  
98 Patil, Jatin   Turner Fenton 15.69 nwi 11  
99 Steinwall, Dwayne   Cardinal Newman 15.96 nwi 10  
100 Shams, Hammad   Turner Fenton 16.01 nwi 18  
101 Raghubir, Kevin   Lester B Pearson 16.58 nwi 16  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Aaron   Birchmount Park 10.86 nwi 1  
2 Addo, Bryan   Father Henry Car 11.40 nwi 2  
3 Frempong, Caleeb   Sir Wilfrid Laur 11.42 nwi 1  
4 Sutherland, Owen   Sir Wilfrid Laur 11.56 nwi 1  
5 Boreland, Jermal   Central Technica 11.70 nwi 1  
6 Leone, Anthony   Dante Alighieri 11.80 nwi 1  
7 Rigby, Josh   All Saints - Whi 11.81 nwi 11  
8 Wright, Maurice   Monsignor Paul D 11.82 nwi 14  
9 Irwin, Akeen   Crestwood 11.84 nwi 1  
10 Djan, Derek   Monsignor Percy 11.85 nwi 4  
11 Ehioghae, Mark   Father Henry Car 11.88 nwi 1  
12 Tavolieri, Alberto   Chaminade Colleg 11.92 nwi 2  
12 Bahm, Alex   Thousand Islands 11.92 nwi 17  
14 Karas, David   Eastview 11.93 nwi 18  
14 Grant, Jelanie   Father Henry Car 11.93 nwi 2  
16 Brown, Jameel   Fletcher's Meado 11.98 nwi 2  
17 Montinat, Birko   Neil McNeil 11.99 nwi 2  
17 Haenni, Dustin   Eastview 11.99 nwi 17  
19 Tsang, Edgar   St Thomas of Vil 12.01 nwi 11  
20 Boutiler, Jordan   London Central 12.04 nwi 4  
20 Watts, Deon   Fletcher's Meado 12.04 nwi 14  
22 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 12.05 nwi 22  
22 Locke-Herbert, Jaydon   Pope John Paul I 12.05 nwi 11  
22 Schurman, Taylor   Eastview 12.05 nwi 15  
25 Worth, Brian   Neil McNeil 12.13 nwi 3  
26 Chen, Alfred   Mary Ward 12.14 nwi 3  
26 Owusu, Randy   Bramalea Seconda 12.14 nwi 13  
28 Kerto, Kenny   Pope John Paul I 12.19 nwi 14  
29 Bailey, Ryan   St Thomas of Vil 12.23 nwi 9  
29 Harris, Conor   Neil McNeil 12.23 nwi 2  
31 Clement, Donald   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.25 nwi 12  
32 Cudmore, Jim   Crestwood 12.29 nwi 1  
33 Mahenthiran, Gowsigan   Central Technica 12.30 nwi 3  
34 Lepp, Connor   Port Perry 12.34 nwi 3  
35 Kouyaumjian, Mac   Eastview 12.36 nwi 14  
36 Boateng, Michael   Monsignor Percy 12.37 nwi 22  
37 Adjei, Kevin   Neil McNeil 12.38 nwi 4  
38 Gonci, Cameron   Sir Allan MacNab 12.39 nwi 1  
39 Belita, Joshua   Francis Liberman 12.43 nwi 11  
40 Lanni, Evan   St Thomas of Vil 12.44 nwi 13  
40 Toneguzzo, Dante   St Thomas of Vil 12.44 nwi 9  
42 Nanni, Ben   Crestwood 12.46 nwi 1  
43 Stewart, Matthew   Bramalea Seconda 12.47 nwi 19  
43 Palmer, Steve   Bramalea Seconda 12.47 nwi 19  
45 Wight, Joshua   Francis Liberman 12.48 nwi 19  
46 Clement, Charles   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.49 nwi 16  
47 Floyd, Spencer   Crestwood 12.50 nwi 1  
47 James Hosten, Shaquille   Neil McNeil 12.50 nwi 3  
49 Orliola, Bayo   Father Henry Car 12.54 nwi 1  
50 Mejia, Corey   Cardinal Newman 12.57 nwi 11  
51 Taylor, O'Shea   York Mills 12.62 nwi 21  
51 Edwards, Josh   Trenton 12.62 nwi 16  
51 Telehanic, Tomas   St Francis Xavie 12.62 nwi 13  
54 Polley, Cameron   Dunbarton 12.73 nwi 20  
54 fernandes, Raymond   St Francis Xavie 12.73 nwi 12  
56 Poy, Michael   Crescent 12.74 nwi 3  
57 Smikle, Caleb   RS McLaughlin 12.77 nwi 5  
58 Janczak, Matt   Monsignor Paul D 12.80 nwi 6  
59 Heslip, Sam   Eastview 12.85 nwi 20  
60 Woodward, Julian   Trinity College 12.87 nwi 16  
61 Palomo, Ken   Chaminade Colleg 12.88 nwi 1  
63 Mcdonald, Zach   Crestwood 12.90 nwi 1  
63 Jones, Ryan   St Michael's - T 12.90 nwi 6  
65 George, Philon   RH King Academy 12.91 nwi 4  
65 Tedjo, Alan   St Aloysius Gonz 12.91 nwi 3  
67 Cheung, Michael   London Central 12.92 nwi 6  
68 Globe, Graeme   St Michael's - T 12.93 nwi 5  
69 Barut, Michael   Neil McNeil 12.95 nwi 7  
69 Liu, Jackie   North Toronto 12.95 nwi 18  
71 Garcia, Jonathan   Neil McNeil 12.98 nwi 8  
72 Bungay, Jhon   Francis Liberman 13.00 nwi 19  
73 Daly, Dominic   James Cardinal M 13.03 nwi 18  
74 Williams-Shephe, Shaquil   Pope John Paul I 13.08 nwi 9  
75 Priolo, Christian   Chaminade Colleg 13.18 nwi 19  
76 Zhang, Johnny   North Toronto 13.20 nwi 15  
77 Buckley, Luke   St Michael's - T 13.30 nwi 5  
78 Hu, Jason   University of To 13.31 nwi 22  
79 Chung, Kevin   Trinity College 13.36 nwi 21  
80 Sterling, Adrian   Birchmount Park 13.44 nwi 8  
81 Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel   Trinity College 13.48 nwi 21  
82 Voung, Francis   Francis Liberman 13.52 nwi 12  
82 Lo, Garrick   Dr Norman Bethun 13.52 nwi 22  
84 Cappa, Mauro   St Michael's - T 13.55 nwi 8  
84 Pintalemus, Jose   Archbishop Romer 13.55 nwi 1  
86 Smith, Braeden   St Mary's - Broc 13.56 nwi 14  
87 O'Connell, Peter   St Aloysius Gonz 13.59 nwi 1  
88 Furgiuele, Stephen   St Thomas of Vil 13.61 nwi 22  
88 King, Michael   Sir Wilfrid Laur 13.61 nwi 19  
90 Brown, Brady   Archbishop Romer 13.62 nwi 13  
91 Vavaroutsos, Chris   St Michael's - T 13.66 nwi 7  
92 Robregado, Ruell   Turner Fenton 13.68 nwi 17  
93 Arama, Daniel   Newtonbrook 13.75 nwi 1  
94 Lippa, Raffi   North Toronto 13.76 nwi 20  
95 Brown, Aaron   Crestwood 13.86 nwi 1  
96 Enkhbat, Batileg   Newtonbrook 13.88 nwi 14  
96 Wu, Aadrian   University of To 13.88 nwi 13  
98 Naraine, Matthew   Bayview Glen 13.94 nwi 20  
99 Bascombe, Corey   Dante Alighieri 14.02 nwi 4  
100 Kerr, Sean   Richview CI 14.04 nwi 21  
101 Dubale, Michael   Sir Wilfrid Laur 14.07 nwi 10  
102 Yang, Kenny   Albert Campbell 14.16 nwi 16  
103 D'Iorio, Matt   Richview CI 14.35 nwi 18  
104 Khalid, Asim   Don Mills 14.40 nwi 9  
105 Novack, Aaron   York Mills 14.70 nwi 14  
106 Pydiah, Tesham   St Francis Xavie 14.79 nwi 16  
107 Kokos, Jakub   Trinity College 15.00 nwi 12  
108 Chao, Clement   University of To 15.26 nwi 15  
109 Kiatipis, Jared   Stouffville 15.30 nwi 8  
110 Hu, george   North Toronto 17.10 nwi 15  
 
Mens 400m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cabbold, Evander   Mary Ward 52.14 1  
2 Samuels, Dominic   Birchmount Park 53.06 1  
3 Best, Wesley   J Clarke Richard 53.57 12  
4 Sloan, Harrison   Father John Redm 53.77 2  
5 Weathers, Isiah   Father John Redm 54.04 1  
6 Koopmans, Mackenzie   Eastview 54.08 9  
7 Haggarty, Jeremy   Highland 54.47 1  
8 Kandeth, Vikram   York Mills 54.78 4  
9 Tsekouras, Simon   Cardinal Carter 55.20 13  
10 Harris, Peter   London Central 55.35 4  
11 Shatalow, Nick   Notre Dame - Aja 55.60 2  
12 Chin, Garnett   Monsignor Percy 56.13 1  
12 Thibert, Stuart   Port Perry 56.13 2  
14 McLeish, Tevin   James Cardinal M 56.56 13  
15 Napala, Jeff   Brebeuf College 56.59 4  
16 Toneguzzo, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 56.71 9  
17 Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin 56.75 3  
18 Gilmour, Mack   Port Perry 56.78 4  
19 Barnett, Steven   North Toronto 56.85 13  
20 Soloman, Junior   Innisdale 57.30 3  
21 Ward, Kyle   St Aloysius Gonz 57.48 2  
22 Shonibare, Daniel   Sir Wilfrid Laur 57.79 10  
23 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 57.92 4  
24 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands 58.10 9  
25 Manyonga, Chris   All Saints - Whi 58.14 2  
26 Howsam, Keith   Port Perry 58.55 6  
27 Dejong, Scott   Thousand Islands 58.74 10  
28 Badu, Jamal   Brebeuf College 58.85 6  
29 Qureshi, Fahad   RH King Academy 58.92 4  
30 Amankwah, Nana   Chaminade Colleg 59.06 12  
31 Battaglia, Michael   St Francis Xavie 59.28 10  
32 Perera Satgunem, Joel   Neil McNeil 59.57 5  
33 Conte, Zach   St Thomas of Vil 59.66 10  
34 Vase, Lyndon   Neil McNeil 59.96 6  
35 Cheung, Justin   Crescent 59.99 3  
36 Johnston, Matt   Notre Dame - Aja 1:00.43 6  
37 Ross, David   Neil McNeil 1:00.66 5  
38 Martinez-Alfaro, Julio   James Cardinal M 1:00.97 1  
39 Pepito, Moises   Central Technica 1:01.02 6  
40 Chin-chcong, Samuel   St Aloysius Gonz 1:01.06 8  
41 Zimine, Victor   Newtonbrook 1:01.07 7  
42 Adu-Poku, Nana   Westview Centenn 1:01.17 5  
43 Cook, Troy   Neil McNeil 1:01.71 4  
44 Wheatley, Tevin   Fletcher's Meado 1:01.78 3  
45 Scott, Robin   London Central 1:02.10 7  
46 D'Costa, Allister   St Aloysius Gonz 1:02.77 8  
47 Storms, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja 1:03.91 7  
48 Cox, Lauris   St Aloysius Gonz 1:04.30 8  
49 Montano, Sal   Chaminade Colleg 1:04.37 12  
50 Sibulan, Christian   Chaminade Colleg 1:04.95 10  
51 Commisso, Anthony   St Basil the Gre 1:06.12 10  
52 Bresani, Giancarlo   St Thomas of Vil 1:06.16 12  
53 Sreekuladevan, Mahesan   Albert Campbell 1:06.58 9  
54 Giridhar, Thanvir   Don Mills 1:06.99 13  
55 Shams, Zaid   Neil McNeil 1:07.03 8  
56 Jacobelli, Stefan   St Thomas of Vil 1:07.82 9  
57 Sukuhar, Nivake   Albert Campbell 1:09.10 12  
58 Landry, Sam   Monsignor Paul D 1:09.28 7  
59 Spicer, Evan   Cawthra Park 1:09.90 8  
60 Chan, Dominic   Monarch Park 1:11.76 11  
 
Mens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre   James Cardinal M 52.48 12  
2 Broderick, Gabriel   Cardinal Newman 54.48 11  
3 Hyde, Ashton   All Saints - Whi 55.09 1  
4 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 55.31 2  
5 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 55.33 1  
6 Odosa, Joel   James Cardinal M 55.42 14  
7 Collins, Marcus   Birchmount Park 55.59 2  
8 Dirienzo, Michael   Neil McNeil 55.92 1  
9 Beckerman, Sam   North Toronto 56.02 8  
9 Brazier, Deshawn   Newtonbrook 56.02 3  
11 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin 56.59 2  
12 Sherar, Matthew   Bloor 56.88 1  
13 Callis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 57.03 1  
14 Thompson, Wyatt   St Michael's - T 57.51 2  
15 Hasein, Adam   Father John Redm 58.05 3  
16 Ricketts, Shemar   St Aloysius Gonz 58.83 7  
17 Brum, Stefan   Monsignor Percy 59.15 9  
18 MacDonald, Kyle   Eastview 59.20 10  
19 Leonardo, Randolph   St Basil the Gre 59.34 10  
20 Ola-Adigun, Lanre   Father Henry Car 59.89 3  
21 Dendbrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 1:00.08 13  
22 Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands 1:00.10 15  
23 Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands 1:00.16 9  
24 Smith, Joe   Park Street CI 1:00.19 15  
25 Wwilson, Derek   University of To 1:00.43 10  
26 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen   Father Henry Car 1:00.67 3  
27 Typa, Adrian   Michael Power-St 1:00.87 4  
28 Brown, Jared   Eastview 1:01.17 13  
29 Shino, Danny   Father Henry Car 1:01.37 3  
30 O'Hanlon, Liam   Our Lady of Lour 1:01.69 1  
31 Montes, Jonathan   Chaminade Colleg 1:01.88 13  
32 Thomson, Jacob   RS McLaughlin 1:01.91 4  
33 Robinson, Alex   Eastview 1:02.14 11  
34 Saad, Peter   Francis Liberman 1:02.67 11  
35 Martin, Nick   Eastview 1:02.75 14  
36 Do, Xuan Vu   Chaminade Colleg 1:03.57 8  
37 Kostuk, Matthew   Michael Power-St 1:04.05 6  
37 Chung, Eric   St Francis Xavie 1:04.05 9  
39 Salvanathan, Janahan   Turner Fenton 1:04.33 8  
40 Sena, Marc   St Thomas of Vil 1:04.44 12  
41 Carualho, Sergio   James Cardinal M 1:04.70 13  
42 Sidhu, Gurjant   Trenton 1:05.00 7  
43 Luik, John   St Michael's - T 1:05.48 6  
44 Carrall, Luke   St Mary's - Broc 1:05.58 12  
45 Amadsun, Shawn   Cardinal Newman 1:05.75 14  
46 Atkinson, Nathaniel   Neil McNeil 1:05.97 4  
47 Colelli, David   St Thomas of Vil 1:06.17 15  
48 Thisairajah, Lindulan   Lester B Pearson 1:06.34 8  
49 Shah, Tanmay   Turner Fenton 1:06.44 12  
50 Kebede, Mickey   Neil McNeil 1:07.04 5  
51 Venchiaruiti, J.R.   St Thomas of Vil 1:07.23 13  
52 Doiron, Gabriel   Monsignor Paul D 1:07.42 5  
53 Prillo, Joseph   Michael Power-St 1:07.92 6  
54 Lackey, Evan   St Francis Xavie 1:08.08 9  
55 Nazareth, Dan   Monsignor Paul D 1:08.44 4  
56 Sam, Darren   Michael Power-St 1:08.86 1  
57 Noutay, Brandon   Neil McNeil 1:09.62 7  
58 Oshinowo, Olu   Neil McNeil 1:09.88 7  
59 Coluccio, Joseph   Michael Power-St 1:10.19 5  
60 Smith, Matthew   St Mary's - Broc 1:11.63 12  
61 Noccey, Ryan   St Mary's - Broc 1:12.04 9  
62 Patil, Jatin   Turner Fenton 1:13.56 13  
63 Rioux, Calvin   Monsignor Paul D 1:13.95 5  
64 Emmans, Ethan   St Mary's - Broc 1:14.15 1  
 
Mens 400m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Azenhas, Peter   Michael Power-St 50.70 4  
2 Cameron, Hakeem   Birchmount Park 51.06 1  
3 MIEDEMA, CHRIS   Lakeshore Cath - 51.29 1  
4 Brennand, Dylan   EL Crossley 51.40 1  
5 Gordon, Justin   Pine Ridge 51.72 3  
6 Haenni, Dustin   Eastview 51.95 12  
7 Bahm, Scott   Thousand Islands 52.11 14  
8 Fawcett, Andy   Grey Highlands 52.29 2  
9 VARLEY, KYLE   Westlane 52.40 2  
10 Lariviere, Tommy   Highland 52.47 4  
11 Miller, Jordan   Francis Liberman 53.05 1  
12 Karas, David   Eastview 53.24 18  
13 Zablocki, Philip   Michael Power-St 53.29 3  
14 Nychuk, Connor   Michael Power-St 53.33 5  
15 Wiliamson, Adrian   Pine Ridge 53.54 3  
16 Toneguzzo, Dante   St Thomas of Vil 53.57 16  
17 Burke, Joe   Espanola 53.61 3  
18 Shepherd, Sean   Westview Centenn 53.69 2  
19 Grieve, Kyle   Richview CI 53.72 2  
20 Lawrence, Adrian   Sir Wilfrid Laur 53.85 1  
21 Adridge, Sydney   Francis Liberman 53.96 4  
22 Rout, Jordan   Anderson Collegi 54.10 1  
23 Leon, Joel   St Aloysius Gonz 54.14 3  
24 Jonathan, Pavao   Fletcher's Meado 54.34 13  
25 Bailey, Ryan   St Thomas of Vil 54.46 16  
26 Schurman, Taylor   Eastview 54.47 13  
27 Pierre, Karim   Mary Ward 54.51 2  
28 Vanpinxteren, Grady   All Saints - Whi 54.64 3  
29 Herder, Jayson   Francis Liberman 54.75 4  
30 Typa, Steven   Michael Power-St 54.77 5  
31 Henry, Ethan   Monsignor Paul D 54.91 2  
32 Nolan, Tyler   Thousand Islands 55.35 1  
33 Valenton, Nicholas   RH King Academy 55.71 9  
34 Chen, Alfred   Mary Ward 55.81 5  
35 Poy, Michael   Crescent 55.82 6  
36 Swaby, Isiah   Pine Ridge 55.84 4  
37 Rasmussen, Alex   Crescent 56.42 8  
38 Cheley, Daniel   St Michael's - T 56.69 6  
39 Paju, Chris   Pine Ridge 56.72 6  
40 Merritt, Kenlyee   Lester B Pearson 56.73 14  
41 Mak, Gary   Albert Campbell 56.83 18  
42 Hill, George   Monsignor Paul D 57.09 4  
43 Holt, Jamie   RS McLaughlin 57.10 7  
44 Hunter, Stuart   Highland 57.12 4  
45 Doiron, Terry   Monsignor Paul D 57.13 8  
45 Rao, Akshay   London Central 57.13 10  
47 Nosella, Michael   Cawthra Park 57.27 11  
48 Gramotenko, Ruslan   Newtonbrook 57.36 9  
49 Kasiba, Wesley   Father John Redm 57.60 7  
50 Olabiyi, Jide   Pine Ridge 57.72 5  
51 Telehanic, Tomas   St Francis Xavie 58.08 1  
52 Henry, Jermaine   Central Technica 58.37 5  
53 Mitts, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 58.43 8  
54 Mitri, Johnny   Mary Ward 58.44 1  
55 Peirson, Nic   Trenton 58.70 9  
56 Buckley, Luke   St Michael's - T 58.84 6  
57 Dranin, Dean   RS McLaughlin 58.86 1  
58 Mars, Cameron   Sir Wilfrid Laur 58.95 18  
59 Lawson-Cowie, Andrew   Pine Ridge 59.27 6  
60 Weitz, Gaby   Crescent 59.29 9  
61 Piambomsai, Ed   Espanola 59.37 9  
62 Howsam, Rob   Port Perry 59.41 7  
63 Kiatipis, Jared   Stouffville 59.52 10  
64 Skyers, Brooks   RS McLaughlin 59.98 10  
65 James Hosten, Shaquille   Neil McNeil 1:00.09 10  
66 Bagdashkin, Vladimir   Cardinal Newman 1:00.23 6  
67 Barut, Michael   Neil McNeil 1:00.40 11  
68 Furgiuele, Stephen   St Thomas of Vil 1:00.42 1  
69 Garcia, Jonathan   Neil McNeil 1:01.27 11  
70 Janczak, Matt   Monsignor Paul D 1:01.46 7  
71 Rizor, David   Trinity College 1:01.72 16  
72 Demille, Jay   Monsignor Paul D 1:03.43 11  
73 Shirmaly, Payvaun   Cardinal Newman 1:04.36 7  
74 Stewart, Dylan   Blessed Mother T 1:04.89 17  
75 Grifin, Jamie   Trinity College 1:06.45 16  
76 Khairkahi, Navid   York Mills 1:07.51 15  
77 Foster-Friesen, William   Central Technica 1:07.83 8  
78 Surphlis, Scott   Anderson Collegi 1:09.31 10  
79 Sidhu, Chanden   Trenton 1:10.92 12  
80 Verrier, Hugh   Trinity College 1:11.75 13  
 
Mens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 HUTTON, CHRIS   Sir Winston Chur 4:09.85 1  
2 Thibert, Stuart   Port Perry 4:11.94 1  
3 SENECA, BRAYDEN   Notre Dame Colle 4:13.63 6  
4 Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg 4:20.06 1  
5 Moodie, Triphon   St Joan of Arc - 4:21.18 1  
6 Bayley, Spencer   St Michael's - T 4:21.92 1  
7 Mecca, Ryan   St Michael - Nia 4:26.57 5  
8 Kent, Lewis   MacLachlan Colle 4:27.72 1  
9 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 4:28.17 1  
10 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands 4:29.12 4  
11 Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin 4:30.99 2  
12 Rowbs, Adam   Highland 4:33.97 1  
13 LEFURGEY, BRANNEN   Sir Winston Chur 4:34.92 1  
14 Laekeman, Taylor   Sir Winston Chur 4:35.32 1  
15 Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton 4:35.84 6  
16 Tremayne, James   Royal St. George 4:36.32 1  
17 Maunder, David   St Michael's - T 4:41.21 1  
18 Perera Satgunem, Joel   Neil McNeil 4:43.50 2  
19 Cully, Jake   Anderson Collegi 4:44.77 2  
20 Le, Duy   St Francis Xavie 4:45.50 5  
21 Sumajit, Jhomar   Brebeuf College 4:47.76 1  
22 Landry, Sam   Monsignor Paul D 4:50.21 2  
23 Johnston, Matt   Notre Dame - Aja 4:53.09 1  
24 Ross, Conor   St Michael's - T 4:53.36 2  
25 Groves, Kai   Malvern 4:55.57 4  
26 Houghton, Spencer   Brebeuf College 4:57.08 2  
27 Varela, Felipe   Brebeuf College 4:57.30 2  
28 Kolb, Paul   Highland 4:57.50 1  
29 Vase, Lyndon   Neil McNeil 4:58.97 2  
30 Costen, Sean   St Michael's - T 4:59.47 2  
31 Van Omen, Colden   Innisdale 4:59.71 4  
32 FRIEND, DAVID   Highland 5:02.06 1  
33 Kang, David   North Toronto 5:03.13 5  
33 Varro, Adam   Malvern 5:03.13 5  
35 Shams, Zaid   Neil McNeil 5:05.28 3  
36 Ross, David   Neil McNeil 5:06.08 3  
37 Qureshi, Fahad   RH King Academy 5:09.68 2  
38 Martinez-Alfaro, Julio   James Cardinal M 5:09.86 5  
39 Cooper, Ryan   Albert Campbell 5:10.69 6  
40 Bajmetkov, Kevin   James Cardinal M 5:11.77 5  
41 Ham, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil 5:14.73 6  
42 Bashy, Martins   Monsignor Percy 5:16.21 6  
43 Magee-Saxton, Sean   RH King Academy 5:17.18 2  
44 Thomas, Terrence   Bramalea Seconda 5:17.80 5  
45 Brar, Jaymeet   Turner Fenton 5:22.07 4  
46 Villeneuve, Marc   St Thomas of Vil 5:24.75 4  
47 Debiasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 5:25.01 6  
48 Hall, Matthew   Bramalea Seconda 5:25.18 5  
49 Lu, Remy   Monarch Park 5:29.72 6  
50 Chan, Jacky   Albert Campbell 5:30.00 4  
51 Leung, Kenny   Albert Campbell 5:31.84 4  
52 Mehta, Ject   Turner Fenton 5:37.96 3  
53 Ahmed, Adil   Albert Campbell 5:41.21 4  
54 Li, Yue   Albert Campbell 5:47.74 4  
55 Zeng, Kevin   Albert Campbell 5:52.04 5  
56 Long, Jorden   Albert Campbell 5:52.23 6  
57 Fletcher, Ian   Fletcher's Meado 5:55.03 6  
58 Sreekuladevan, Mahesan   Albert Campbell 5:57.54 6  
59 Henry, Jadon   Albert Campbell 6:20.44 6  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Favit, Shane   Richview CI 4:13.72 1  
2 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin 4:14.43 1  
3 Messina, Philip   St Michael's - T 4:15.75 1  
4 Smith, Liam   Highland 4:24.35 1  
5 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 4:24.80 1  
6 Kountourogianni, TJ   Westlane 4:25.41 1  
7 GODIN, ZACH   Sir Winston Chur 4:26.86 1  
8 Dirienzo, Michael   Neil McNeil 4:27.85 1  
9 Lovely, Shane   RS McLaughlin 4:31.77 5  
10 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands 4:33.19 5  
11 Black, Toms   Crescent 4:41.82 2  
12 Briggs, Kaelenu   Uxbridge 4:44.27 2  
13 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin 4:47.92 2  
14 Hasein, Adam   Father John Redm 4:52.20 1  
15 Thompson, Wyatt   St Michael's - T 4:53.13 1  
16 Matheson, Andrew   Bloor 4:53.29 1  
17 Wwilson, Derek   University of To 4:53.83 6  
18 Keating, Taylor   Crescent 4:54.61 2  
19 Mohamed, Zakariye   Sir Wilfrid Laur 4:55.27 5  
20 Roes, Michael   London Central 4:55.51 2  
21 Donovan, Conor   St Michael's - T 4:56.85 3  
22 Carruthers, Liam   All Saints - Whi 4:57.22 3  
23 Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T 4:57.83 2  
24 Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park 4:58.40 3  
25 Corolis, Matthew   Crescent 4:59.26 2  
26 Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg 4:59.32 4  
27 Boutiler, Jordan   London Central 5:00.02 1  
28 Darnley, MacNeil   Monarch Park 5:01.39 6  
29 Thiageswaren, Amalan   J Clarke Richard 5:06.88 5  
30 Dendbrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 5:07.39 1  
31 Hajkowski, Jordan   Mary Ward 5:07.64 2  
32 Noccey, Ryan   St Mary's - Broc 5:08.47 7  
33 Spence-Clarke, Chadayne   Bramalea Seconda 5:10.57 4  
34 McClyment, Connor   Birchmount Park 5:10.62 3  
35 Baun, Christian   All Saints - Whi 5:12.03 3  
36 Nazareth, Dan   Monsignor Paul D 5:12.95 2  
37 Doiron, Gabriel   Monsignor Paul D 5:13.18 3  
38 Pryor, Mark   RS McLaughlin 5:13.25 7  
39 Robinson, Alex   Eastview 5:14.58 6  
40 Srikumaran, Srihaan   Birchmount Park 5:14.73 4  
41 Fynney, Matthew   Don Mills 5:14.76 5  
42 Rioux, Calvin   Monsignor Paul D 5:14.99 2  
43 Colelli, David   St Thomas of Vil 5:16.17 4  
44 Hart, Cameron   St Michael's - T 5:16.42 3  
45 Mitchell, Scott   Royal St. George 5:17.26 1  
46 Huang, Jacky   Albert Campbell 5:18.67 6  
47 Jaffray, Alexander   Michael Power-St 5:21.38 4  
48 Thisairajah, Lindulan   Lester B Pearson 5:22.05 5  
49 Sena, Marc   St Thomas of Vil 5:23.97 7  
50 Li, William   Albert Campbell 5:24.09 5  
51 Altro, Josh   Bayview Glen 5:27.90 7  
52 Shaikh, Shahil   Bramalea Seconda 5:28.58 5  
53 Smith, Matthew   St Mary's - Broc 5:32.05 6  
54 Mehta, Nick   Crescent 5:32.09 3  
55 Tharmanayagam, Ailvis   James Cardinal M 5:32.15 6  
56 Emmans, Ethan   St Mary's - Broc 5:32.24 7  
57 Atodullah, Yeaser   RH King Academy 5:32.78 3  
58 Martin, Nick   Eastview 5:33.02 7  
59 Rooke, Shawn   Don Mills 5:33.43 4  
60 Ryu, Issac   Don Mills 5:33.68 6  
61 Venchiaruiti, J.R.   St Thomas of Vil 5:36.77 7  
62 Hueglin, Brent   Don Mills 5:37.47 6  
63 Nguyen, Tom   Fletcher's Meado 5:38.38 5  
64 Salaveria, John   Monsignor Percy 5:41.93 6  
65 Baios, Aalexander   Bloor 5:41.99 1  
66 Park, Jason   University of To 5:51.51 6  
67 Annibale, Robert   St Thomas of Vil 5:56.51 7  
68 Yung, Patrick   University of To 5:58.78 4  
69 Lackey, Evan   St Francis Xavie 5:59.22 6  
70 Ojo, Isaah   James Cardinal M 6:02.82 5  
 
Mens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seleshi, Merid   Birchmount Park 4:01.24 1  
2 MIEDEMA, CHRIS   Lakeshore Cath - 4:01.76 1  
3 Langille, Andrew   RS McLaughlin 4:08.43 1  
4 Burke, Joe   Espanola 4:10.06 1  
5 Gorden, Andrew   Northern - Toron 4:11.28 8  
6 Masil-Mitro, Liam   Forest Hill - To 4:12.58 1  
7 Vanpinxteren, Grady   All Saints - Whi 4:13.01 2  
8 Brydges, Scott   Centre Wellingto 4:13.55 2  
9 Costello, Andrew   Neil McNeil 4:13.83 1  
10 Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands 4:14.30 6  
11 Henry, Ethan   Monsignor Paul D 4:16.11 1  
12 Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands 4:16.16 8  
13 Mitts, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 4:16.85 1  
14 Hill, George   Monsignor Paul D 4:17.63 2  
15 Holt, Jamie   RS McLaughlin 4:18.27 1  
16 Trapp, Austin   Centre Wellingto 4:18.66 1  
17 Ahmed, Raza   Dunbarton 4:18.85 8  
18 Meiring, Brendan   Neil McNeil 4:20.15 2  
19 Hynes, Brendan   St Michael's - T 4:20.36 1  
20 Typa, Steven   Michael Power-St 4:28.48 3  
21 Reay, Nick   RS McLaughlin 4:30.84 1  
22 Liendo, Justin   Birchmount Park 4:31.28 2  
23 Doiron, Terry   Monsignor Paul D 4:31.44 2  
24 Piambomsai, Ed   Espanola 4:32.19 2  
25 Bates, Dylan   Birchmount Park 4:33.09 2  
26 Badali, Matt   St Michael's - T 4:36.07 2  
27 Doherty, Connor   Sir Winston Chur 4:36.26 2  
28 Mollenhauer, Derek   Royal St. George 4:37.54 1  
29 Ahmed, Kemal   St Francis Xavie 4:38.42 7  
30 O'Connell, Peter   St Aloysius Gonz 4:38.72 3  
31 Raghanandan, Danny   Westview Centenn 4:38.89 3  
32 Rizor, David   Trinity College 4:39.73 8  
33 Johnston, Corbin   Notre Dame - Aja 4:40.12 1  
34 Ramirez, Ryan   Neil McNeil 4:40.59 4  
35 Pilch, Patrick   St Francis Xavie 4:41.73 7  
36 Pakeman, Brandon   Pine Ridge 4:42.02 2  
37 Harmantas, Alex   Crescent 4:44.24 3  
38 Hilts, Nate   Neil McNeil 4:44.26 1  
39 Phillips, Luca   Chaminade Colleg 4:44.98 4  
40 Dubrin, Andrei   Don Mills 4:46.10 8  
41 Rabkin, Max   Trinity College 4:47.01 6  
42 Wiseman, Jon   Stouffville 4:47.15 4  
43 Coghlan, Mark   All Saints - Whi 4:47.37 9  
44 Mitri, Johnny   Mary Ward 4:48.56 3  
45 Corcoran, Hunter   Sir Winston Chur 4:49.89 3  
46 O'Gorman, Gillis   Malvern 4:50.09 8  
47 Assuncao, Nick   Chaminade Colleg 4:50.17 1  
48 Filipowich, Bohden   Cardinal Newman 4:50.61 4  
49 Twum, Kris   Chaminade Colleg 4:50.86 3  
50 Henderon, Luke   St Mary's - Broc 4:51.04 7  
51 Hunter, Andrew   St Aloysius Gonz 4:51.07 4  
52 Tucci, Jordan   Chaminade Colleg 4:51.21 4  
53 Chung, Vincent   Albert Campbell 4:51.39 1  
54 Bartoli, Trevor   Crestwood 4:51.93 1  
55 Bailey, Ryan   St Thomas of Vil 4:52.61 9  
56 Yousuf, Galan   RH King Academy 4:52.93 3  
57 Barron, Alistair   Brebeuf College 4:53.40 4  
58 Grimberg, Nic   St Thomas of Vil 4:53.90 9  
59 Denison, Conor   Crescent 4:55.38 3  
60 Tam, Theodore   Albert Campbell 4:55.57 6  
61 Youmans, Jay   Trinity College 4:55.83 7  
62 Sequeira, Julian   St Francis Xavie 4:56.28 9  
63 Louis, David   Sir Wilfrid Laur 4:57.80 8  
64 Demille, Jay   Monsignor Paul D 4:59.48 5  
65 John, Jared   J Clarke Richard 4:59.69 6  
66 Diaz, Miguel   Brebeuf College 5:01.53 4  
67 Leung, Kevin   Albert Campbell 5:03.13 7  
68 Wong, Alex   Brebeuf College 5:05.56 5  
69 Dhindsa, Nav   Turner Fenton 5:05.78 7  
70 Cousineau, Paul   Michael Power-St 5:06.12 5  
71 Fernando, Antonio   Brebeuf College 5:06.65 5  
72 Sidhu, Chanden   Trenton 5:10.20 4  
73 Dias, John   Francis Liberman 5:10.73 6  
74 Wagg, Brandon   Stouffville 5:12.31 5  
75 Kelly, Karl   Bramalea Seconda 5:12.39 8  
76 Henry, Stephen   Fletcher's Meado 5:13.05 1  
77 Chau, Bryan   North Toronto 5:14.98 7  
78 Sutton, Bill   Stouffville 5:18.08 5  
79 Saliu, Femi   Pine Ridge 5:24.57 3  
80 Leuschner, Jeff   Stouffville 5:26.25 5  
81 Sharif, Isam   Monarch Park 5:31.09 6  
82 Tran, Frank   St Francis Xavie 5:32.53 1  
83 Jason, Mendiola   Brebeuf College 5:33.54 5  
84 Grifin, Jamie   Trinity College 5:35.34 6  
85 Ho, Conan   Albert Campbell 5:35.50 6  
86 Fletcher, Alex   Fletcher's Meado 5:37.20 7  
87 Hornhung, Jeffrey   Trinity College 5:42.20 6  
88 Lucero, Diego   Blessed Mother T 5:43.00 7  
89 Sharpe, Kyle   Stouffville 5:43.40 5  
90 Verrier, Hugh   Trinity College 5:45.76 7  
91 El-Maadawi, Omar   Newtonbrook 5:49.22 5  
92 Bryant, Matthew   Bramalea Seconda 5:57.82 8  
93 Wong, Mark   North Toronto 6:53.93 6  
 
Mens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Proudfoot, Ross   Lo-Ellen Park 8:27.23 1  
2 King, Xavier   Pickering - Ajax 8:31.90 1  
3 Denault, Rob   Aurora 8:31.95 1  
4 Esselink, Evan   Courtice 8:36.45 1  
5 Smith, Darryl   Vincent Massey 8:36.70 1  
6 Dulhanty, Chris   Loyola Catholic 8:36.94 1  
7 Meloche, Dave   Vincent Massey 8:42.60 1  
8 Colisn, Jordan   Saugeen 8:43.69 1  
9 Pesce, Mike   Innisdale 8:46.73 1  
10 Asselstine, Robert   Sydenham 8:47.25 1  
11 Kowalsky, Andrew   Vincent Massey 8:47.54 1  
12 Foster, Oliver   Malvern 8:47.95 1  
13 Cooper, Jeremy   Manitoulin 8:50.02 1  
14 Woodfine, Tritan   Opeongo 8:52.56 1  
15 Beirema, Jordan   Uxbridge 8:54.31 1  
16 Piticariu, Dan   Vincent Massey 8:55.95 1  
17 Rooke, Kevin   Don Mills 9:00.85 1  
18 Forbes, Austen   Highland 9:20.89 1  
19 Forbes, Taylor   Highland 9:21.13 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Royan   Brebeuf College 16.23 1  
2 Parisotto, Steve   Our Lady of Lour 16.58 4  
3 Gideo, Justin   Dunbarton 16.97 3  
4 Oshinowo, Olu   Neil McNeil 17.06 3  
5 Smith, Joe   Park Street CI 17.08 2  
6 Soriano, Jay   Brebeuf College 17.12 1  
7 Christodoulou, Will   Crescent 17.73 2  
8 McDonald, Seth   Crestwood 18.02 1  
9 Atkinson, Nathaniel   Neil McNeil 18.88 2  
9 Robinson, Alex   Eastview 18.88 4  
11 Edwards, Vernold   Blessed Mother T 19.48 3  
12 Emmans, Ethan   St Mary's - Broc 19.83 5  
13 Pollard, Matthew   Uxbridge 19.84 2  
14 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 19.95 1  
15 Coons, Brett   Crestwood 20.21 1  
16 Kebede, Mickey   Neil McNeil 20.26 2  
17 Carrall, Luke   St Mary's - Broc 20.68 4  
18 Goodier, Ben   Park Street CI 21.25 3  
19 Khan, Manseeb   Birchmount Park 21.34 2  
20 Ramos, Ernesto   St Michael's - T 21.79 1  
21 Shams, Hammad   Turner Fenton 22.22 5  
22 Noutay, Brandon   Neil McNeil 22.78 4  
23 Greening, Rory   St Michael's - T 22.94 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Andre   Dunbarton 14.42 1  
2 Loparco, Matthew   St Michael's - T 14.65 1  
3 Howsam, Keith   Port Perry 16.35 1  
4 Gilmour, Mack   Port Perry 16.55 1  
5 McGuza, Ian   Centre Wellingto 16.70 2  
6 Campbell, Carlos   Fletcher's Meado 16.89 1  
7 Gerrie, Cam   Highland 18.25 3  
8 Urrutia, Nick   Brebeuf College 18.52 2  
9 Manyonga, Chris   All Saints - Whi 19.14 4  
10 Shatalow, Nick   Notre Dame - Aja 19.35 3  
11 Cook, Troy   Neil McNeil 19.63 4  
12 Baker, Austin   RH King Academy 19.83 3  
13 Craig, Jabari   Cardinal Newman 20.09 1  
14 Ajebanje-Odopin, Yinka   Innisdale 20.38 2  
15 Shim, Joseph   Brebeuf College 20.62 1  
16 Powers, Luckas   Innisdale 20.89 2  
16 Gill, Jordan   Pine Ridge 20.89 1  
18 Syed, Aakbar   York Mills 21.26 3  
19 Higgins, Winston   Cardinal Newman 22.58 1  
20 Lou, Bryan   York Mills 22.96 3  
- Heliotis, Dean   Innisdale FS 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Corney, Taylor   Thousand Islands 15.64 4  
2 Olabiyi, Jide   Pine Ridge 17.01 1  
3 Buckley, Luke   St Michael's - T 17.56 1  
4 Paul, Devin   St Mary's - Broc 17.65 2  
5 Duffy, Jared   Thousand Islands 17.90 3  
6 Malcolm, Evan   Stouffville 17.95 2  
7 Howsam, Rob   Port Perry 17.97 1  
8 George, Philon   RH King Academy 18.25 3  
9 Tafel, Leopold   Trinity College 18.39 5  
10 Mcdonald, Zach   Crestwood 18.40 1  
11 Taylor, O'Shea   York Mills 18.64 3  
12 Globe, Graeme   St Michael's - T 18.83 1  
13 Polley, Cameron   Dunbarton 19.20 3  
14 Chenze, Dennis   Monarch Park 19.31 2  
15 Khotiphom, Brian   RH King Academy 19.35 5  
16 Bagdashkin, Vladimir   Cardinal Newman 19.87 4  
17 James Hosten, Shaquille   Neil McNeil 20.48 2  
18 Mejia, Corey   Cardinal Newman 20.62 2  
19 Solano, Kevin   Blessed Mother T 20.75 1  
20 Garcia, Jonathan   Neil McNeil 21.01 2  
21 Naraine, Matthew   Bayview Glen 21.06 4  
22 Persaud, Patrick   Bloor 21.12 1  
23 Yaw, Brandon   Blessed Mother T 21.23 4  
24 Kayembe, Herue   Neil McNeil 21.27 4  
25 Valenton, Nicholas   RH King Academy 21.29 5  
26 Ascablunsan, Paola   St Aloysius Gonz 21.92 2  
27 Desai, Harsh   RH King Academy 22.09 4  
28 Brown, Aaron   Crestwood 22.51 1  
29 Smith, Jevaughn   J Clarke Richard 23.04 5  
30 Morgan, Deshan   RH King Academy 23.05 5  
31 Goyer, Antoine   Chaminade Colleg 23.22 1  
32 Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel   Trinity College 24.15 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 45.09 1  
2 Relay Team   St Aloysius Gonz 46.42 1  
3 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 46.87 1  
4 Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado 47.07 1  
5 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 47.12 1  
6 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 47.50 1  
7 Relay Team   Blessed Mother T 47.57 1  
8 Relay Team   Cardinal Newman 48.20 1  
9 Relay Team   York Mills 48.37 1  
10 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 48.44 1  
11 Relay Team   Innisdale 48.94 1  
12 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 50.12 1  
13 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 50.20 1  
14 Relay Team   RH King Academy 50.50 1  
15 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 50.76 1  
16 Relay Team   North Toronto 50.95 1  
17 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 52.58 1  
18 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 55.42 1  
- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
- Relay Team   Eastview NT 1  
- Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
- Relay Team   Neil McNeil NT 1  
- Relay Team   Thousand Islands NT 1  
- Relay Team   Central Technica NT 1  
- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 1  
- Relay Team   Dunbarton NT 1  
- Relay Team   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Brebeuf College NT 1  
- Relay Team   Bayview Glen NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Father John Redm NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
- Relay Team   Monsignor Percy NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Basil the Gre NT 1  
- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 45.56 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 46.66 1  
3 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 48.42 1  
4 Relay Team   Eastview 49.19 1  
5 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 49.61 1  
6 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 50.38 1  
7 Relay Team   Dunbarton 50.61 1  
8 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 50.66 1  
9 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 51.23 1  
10 Relay Team   St Michael's - T 51.33 1  
11 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 52.14 1  
12 Relay Team   Bramalea Seconda 52.69 1  
13 Relay Team   Lester B Pearson 53.39 1  
14 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 53.90 1  
15 Relay Team   St Mary's - Broc 55.18 1  
- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 1  
- Relay Team   Central Technica NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Aloysius Gonz NT 1  
- Relay Team   RS McLaughlin NT 1  
- Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado NT 1  
- Relay Team   Bayview Glen NT 1  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 1  
- Relay Team   Albert Campbell NT 1  
- Relay Team   Cardinal Newman NT 1  
- Relay Team   Archbishop Romer NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Monsignor Percy NT 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 43.08 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 44.08 1  
3 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 44.19 1  
4 Relay Team   Sir Wilfrid Laur 44.43 1  
5 Relay Team   Pine Ridge 44.78 1  
6 Relay Team   Trinity College 44.90 1  
7 Relay Team   Eastview 44.98 1  
8 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 45.28 1  
9 Relay Team   Crestwood 45.60 1  
10 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 46.02 1  
11 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 46.11 1  
12 Relay Team   Bramalea Seconda 46.25 1  
13 Relay Team   Mary Ward 46.27 1  
14 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 46.41 1  
15 Relay Team   Pine Ridge 46.65 1  
16 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 47.41 1  
17 Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado 47.90 1  
18 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 48.17 1  
19 Relay Team   RH King Academy 48.35 1  
20 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 48.78 1  
21 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 48.86 1  
22 Relay Team   RS McLaughlin 48.98 1  
23 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 49.05 1  
24 Relay Team   Stouffville 49.38 1  
25 Relay Team   St Michael's - T 49.75 1  
26 Relay Team   Archbishop Romer 50.36 1  
27 Relay Team   Monsignor Percy 52.61 1  
28 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 52.82 1  
- Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado NT 1  
- Relay Team   London Central NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Michael's - T NT 1  
- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 1  
- Relay Team   Monarch Park NT 1  
- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Bayview Glen NT 1  
- Relay Team   Anderson Collegi NT 1  
- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
- Relay Team   North Toronto NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Dunbarton NT 1  
- Relay Team   Central Technica DQ 1  
- Relay Team   James Cardinal M DQ 1  
- Relay Team   Albert Campbell DQ 1  
- Relay Team   York Mills DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 3:25.74 1  
2 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 3:27.91 1  
3 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 3:31.84 1  
4 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 3:32.24 1  
5 Relay Team   Richview CI 3:36.82 1  
6 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 3:37.63 1  
7 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 3:39.09 1  
8 Relay Team   Pine Ridge 3:47.80 1  
9 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 3:49.17 1  
10 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 3:49.29 1  
11 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:49.69 1  
12 Relay Team   Crestwood 3:51.74 1  
13 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 3:53.93 1  
14 Relay Team   Trenton 3:55.96 1  
15 Relay Team   RS McLaughlin 3:58.66 1  
16 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 3:59.38 1  
17 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:02.27 1  
18 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 4:03.88 1  
19 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 4:27.89 1  
20 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 4:33.75 1  
21 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 4:40.63 1  
- Relay Team   St Aloysius Gonz NT 1  
- Relay Team   London Central NT 1  
- Relay Team   Father John Redm NT 1  
- Relay Team   Crescent NT 1  
- Relay Team   Cardinal Newman NT 1  
- Relay Team   Neil McNeil NT 1  
- Relay Team   Crescent NT 1  
- Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado NT 1  
- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 1  
- Relay Team   Bayview Glen NT 1  
- Relay Team   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
- Relay Team   Eastview NT 1  
- Relay Team   Bayview Glen NT 1  
- Relay Team   Highland NT 1  
- Relay Team   Monarch Park NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Basil the Gre NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Monsignor Percy NT 1  
- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nikolovski, Peter   Malvern 16.10m(52'9.75) 1  
2 Zhang, LiHao   Don Mills 14.17m(46'5.75) 1  
3 Johnson, Nathaniel   Dante Alighieri 13.81m(45'3.5) 1  
4 Karakolis, Evan   Birchmount Park 13.47m(44'2.25) 1  
5 Walker, William   Chaminade Colleg 12.75m(41'9.75) 1  
6 Rivas, Lucas   Chaminade Colleg 12.63m(41'5) 1  
7 Belgrave, Nick   Westview Centenn 12.32m(40'5) 1  
8 Spencer, Pearson   Dunbarton 11.67m(38'3.25) 1  
9 Lysyk, Peter   RS McLaughlin 11.10m(36'5) 1  
10 Gideon, Jacob   Dunbarton 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
11 Tate-Austin, Tyler   Fletcher's Meado 10.33m(33'10.5) 1  
12 Leeshanok, Timothy   Turner Fenton 10.15m(33'3.5) 1  
13 MCANANY, MATT   Our Lady of Lour 10.02m(32'10.25) 1  
14 McLaughlin, Quieai   Fletcher's Meado 9.32m(30'6.75) 1  
- Thompson, Henry   RS McLaughlin FOUL(--) 1  
- Seto, Richard   York Mills FOUL(--) 1  
- Chahal, Brandep   Turner Fenton FOUL(--) 1  
- Hemmings, D'Andre   Fletcher's Meado FOUL(--) 1  
- Song, Eddie   Crescent FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathon   Father Henry Car 12.39m(40'7.75) 1  
2 Lindo, Jhalil   Dunbarton 12.35m(40'6) 1  
3 Darrah, Mark   Thousand Islands 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
4 Thomas, Damiene   Chaminade Colleg 11.46m(37'7) 1  
5 Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour 11.34m(37'2.25) 1  
6 Craven, Adam   Our Lady of Lour 11.00m(36'1) 1  
7 Ciulini, Paul   St Thomas of Vil 10.30m(33'9.5) 1  
8 CARAGAY, EDRIANNE   Our Lady of Lour 10.13m(33'2.75) 1  
9 Profenna, Alessandro   Chaminade Colleg 9.98m(32'8.75) 1  
10 Craig, Jabari   Cardinal Newman 9.97m(32'8.5) 1  
11 Samyn, Daniel   St Aloysius Gonz 9.89m(32'5.25) 1  
12 Barkar, Jake   Cawthra Park 9.66m(31'8.25) 1  
13 Hayes, Braedon   RS McLaughlin 9.63m(31'7) 1  
14 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 9.56m(31'4.25) 1  
15 Fuller, Trey   Dunbarton 9.44m(30'11.5) 1  
16 Petersons, Kris   RS McLaughlin 9.23m(30'3.25) 1  
17 Canitelli, Nick   St Thomas of Vil 9.20m(30'2) 1  
18 Martins, David   Cardinal Newman 9.16m(30'0.5) 1  
19 Higgins, Winston   Cardinal Newman 9.12m(29'11) 1  
- Jamieson-Hall, Jamie   Fletcher's Meado FOUL(--) 1  
- Black, Toms   Crescent FOUL(--) 1  
- Wilson, Nolan   Park Street CI FOUL(--) 1  
- Sealy, Shaquille   London Central FOUL(--) 1  
- Vecchio, Giovanni   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
- Westerman, Jason   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) 1  
- Radway, Matthew   All Saints - Whi FOUL(--) 1  
- Dalek, Aaleksander   St Francis Xavie FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wiggon, Derek   St Michael's - T 14.36m(47'1.25) 1  
2 Durward, Luke   Port Perry 13.39m(43'11) 1  
3 Savage, David   Thousand Islands 13.18m(43'2.75) 1  
4 Jozwick, Brandon   Hagersville 12.98m(42'7) 1  
5 Poldma, Mihkel   York Mills 12.93m(42'5) 1  
6 Kubi, Emmanuel   Chaminade Colleg 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
7 Brunet, Marc   St Mary's - Broc 11.07m(36'3.75) 1  
8 Shi, Tony   Dr Norman Bethun 10.94m(35'10.5) 1  
9 Roy, Joe   RS McLaughlin 10.93m(35'10.25) 1  
10 Bartoweisvbze, Rob   Our Lady of Lour 10.77m(35'4) 1  
11 Milligan, Michael   Westview Centenn 10.51m(34'5.75) 1  
12 Ellis, Clarke   Trenton 10.08m(33'0.75) 1  
13 Bueses, Jean-Pierre   St Francis Xavie 10.03m(32'10.75) 1  
14 D'Agostini, Andrew   Neil McNeil 9.92m(32'6.5) 1  
15 Nelsons, Jon   Park Street CI 9.71m(31'10.25) 1  
16 Kasiba, Wesley   Father John Redm 9.68m(31'9) 1  
17 Tyo, Kyle   Dunbarton 9.62m(31'6.5) 1  
18 Lue, Curtis   St Francis Xavie 9.54m(31'3.5) 1  
19 Smith, Jevaughn   J Clarke Richard 9.36m(30'8.5) 1  
20 Bab, Karon   Central Technica 9.33m(30'7.25) 1  
21 Edralin, Zirvs   Francis Liberman 9.20m(30'2) 1  
22 Braniff, John   St Mary's - Broc 9.06m(29'8.5) 1  
23 Foresi, Dan   St Thomas of Vil 8.99m(29'5.75) 1  
24 Wight, Joshua   Francis Liberman 8.71m(28'6.75) 1  
25 Good, Tom   Thousand Islands 8.69m(28'6) 1  
26 Miras, Nicholas   St Francis Xavie 8.35m(27'4.5) 1  
27 Horvat, Frank   Central Technica 8.27m(27'1.5) 1  
28 Mundy, Ajit   Turner Fenton 8.25m(27'0.75) 1  
29 Bader-Shamai, Zachary   North Toronto 7.93m(26'0) 1  
30 Liberatore, Mike   St Thomas of Vil 7.42m(24'4) 1  
- Anoya, Stuart   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
- Midea, Alex   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
- Corlett, Tyler   North Toronto FOUL(--) 1  
- Cruikshanks, Sean   Port Perry FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nikolovski, Peter   Malvern 51.41m(168'8) 1  
2 Gennaro, Tanner   St Thomas of Vil 41.53m(136'3) 1  
3 Gideon, Jacob   Dunbarton 37.32m(122'5.25) 1  
4 Zhang, LiHao   Don Mills 36.58m(120'0) 1  
5 Cardenas, Estaban   St Michael's - T 35.71m(117'1.75) 1  
6 Rivas, Lucas   Chaminade Colleg 34.25m(112'4.25) 1  
7 Seto, Richard   York Mills 33.96m(111'5) 1  
8 Thompson, Henry   RS McLaughlin 32.87m(107'10) 1  
9 Landon, Jordan   St Mary's - Broc 31.30m(102'8.25) 1  
10 Chon, Brandon   York Mills 30.22m(99'1.75) 1  
11 Tonello, Matthew   Brebeuf College 30.14m(98'10.5) 1  
12 Walker, William   Chaminade Colleg 29.73m(97'6.25) 1  
13 Hai, Jeffrey   Don Mills 28.06m(92'0.5) 1  
14 Lysyk, Peter   RS McLaughlin 27.39m(89'10.25) 1  
15 Gerhardt, David   St Michael's - T 26.83m(88'0.25) 1  
16 MCANANY, MATT   Our Lady of Lour 26.08m(85'6.75) 1  
16 Trentadue, Frak   St Michael's - T 26.08m(85'6.75) 1  
18 Searle, Ryan   St Michael's - T 25.56m(83'10.25) 1  
- Breda, Luca   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
- D'Angelo, Julien   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lindo, Jhalil   Dunbarton 34.26m(112'4.75) 1  
2 Gideo, Justin   Dunbarton 34.03m(111'7.75) 1  
3 Earle, Nick   Park Street CI 33.18m(108'10.25) 1  
4 Olajos, Harrison   St Mary's - Broc 32.54m(106'9) 1  
5 Radway, Matthew   All Saints - Whi 30.11m(98'9.25) 1  
6 Thomas, Damiene   Chaminade Colleg 30.05m(98'7) 1  
7 Christodoulou, Will   Crescent 29.53m(96'10.5) 1  
8 Boileau, Scott   Thousand Islands 29.49m(96'9) 1  
9 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 27.12m(88'11.5) 1  
10 Wilson, Nolan   Park Street CI 26.52m(87'0) 1  
11 Darrah, Mark   Thousand Islands 25.72m(84'4.5) 1  
12 Hayes, Braedon   RS McLaughlin 25.28m(82'11.25) 1  
13 Vecchio, Giovanni   Chaminade Colleg 25.26m(82'10.25) 1  
14 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 24.65m(80'10.25) 1  
15 CARAGAY, EDRIANNE   Our Lady of Lour 24.43m(80'1.75) 1  
16 Clarke, Ashton   Brebeuf College 22.06m(72'4.5) 1  
17 Propawski, Spencer   St Michael's - T 21.88m(71'9.25) 1  
18 Petersons, Kris   RS McLaughlin 21.58m(70'9.5) 1  
19 Guay, Jean Paul   All Saints - Whi 21.45m(70'4.25) 1  
20 Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour 21.33m(69'11.75) 1  
21 Batistella, Domenic   St Thomas of Vil 21.23m(69'7.75) 1  
22 Miller, Brenden   RS McLaughlin 21.02m(68'11.5) 1  
23 Canitelli, Nick   St Thomas of Vil 20.65m(67'8.75) 1  
24 Ciulini, Paul   St Thomas of Vil 20.55m(67'5) 1  
25 Drasdin, Dale   RS McLaughlin 20.53m(67'4.25) 1  
26 Naffarrate, Diego   St Thomas of Vil 20.29m(66'6.75) 1  
27 Macmillan, Sam   St Michael's - T 16.80m(55'1.25) 1  
 
Mens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Karakolis, Adam   Birchmount Park 49.89m(163'8) 1  
2 Corney, Trent   Thousand Islands 45.44m(149'0.75) 1  
3 Corney, Taylor   Thousand Islands 40.60m(133'2.25) 1  
4 Anoya, Stuart   Chaminade Colleg 37.48m(122'11.5) 1  
5 Durward, Luke   Port Perry 36.85m(120'10.75) 1  
6 Cruikshanks, Sean   Port Perry 36.83m(120'10) 1  
7 D'Agostini, Andrew   Neil McNeil 35.00m(114'9.75) 1  
8 Kubi, Emmanuel   Chaminade Colleg 34.61m(113'6.5) 1  
9 Savage, David   Thousand Islands 33.89m(111'2.25) 1  
10 Howell, Brandon   Thousand Islands 31.65m(103'10) 1  
11 Poldma, Mihkel   York Mills 30.10m(98'9) 1  
12 Yu, Terence   Albert Campbell 30.05m(98'7) 1  
13 Carr, Antonio   Cardinal Newman 28.61m(93'10.25) 1  
14 Fisher, Peter   All Saints - Whi 26.11m(85'7.75) 1  
15 Ellis, Clarke   Trenton 25.57m(83'10.5) 1  
16 Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon   Father Henry Car 24.61m(80'8.75) 1  
17 Ecker, Chad   All Saints - Whi 24.10m(79'0.75) 1  
18 Tyo, Kyle   Dunbarton 23.53m(77'2.25) 1  
19 Cammozzi, Stephen   Monsignor Paul D 23.36m(76'7.5) 1  
20 Meadus, Jade   Thousand Islands 23.13m(75'10.5) 1  
21 Midea, Alex   Chaminade Colleg 22.40m(73'5.75) 1  
22 Good, Tom   Thousand Islands 22.00m(72'2) 1  
23 DiGiovanni, Chris   All Saints - Whi 20.34m(66'8.75) 1  
24 Zhao, Frank   Don Mills 20.10m(65'11.25) 1  
25 Liberatore, Mike   St Thomas of Vil 16.04m(52'7.5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Karakolis, Evan   Birchmount Park 53.20m(174'6.25) 1  
2 Hewitt, Nick   St Mary's - Broc 43.02m(141'1.5) 1  
3 Thompson, Henry   RS McLaughlin 42.84m(140'6.5) 1  
4 Cardenas, Estaban   St Michael's - T 39.32m(129'0) 1  
5 Nikolovski, Peter   Malvern 37.64m(123'5.75) 1  
6 Ennis, Jacob   Brebeuf College 36.62m(120'1.5) 1  
7 Walker, William   Chaminade Colleg 33.80m(110'10.5) 1  
8 Gennaro, Tanner   St Thomas of Vil 33.09m(108'6.75) 1  
9 Spencer, Pearson   Dunbarton 32.63m(107'0.5) 1  
10 Camacho, Sean   Fletcher's Meado 31.86m(104'6.25) 1  
11 Rivas, Lucas   Chaminade Colleg 30.73m(100'9.75) 1  
12 Hunter, James   Eastview 30.62m(100'5.5) 1  
13 Breda, Luca   St Michael's - T 29.87m(97'11.75) 1  
14 Landon, Jordan   St Mary's - Broc 29.61m(97'1.75) 1  
15 Lysyk, Peter   RS McLaughlin 27.72m(90'11.25) 1  
16 Tonello, Matthew   Brebeuf College 26.26m(86'1.75) 1  
17 Xue, Kevin   Don Mills 25.07m(82'3) 1  
18 Blanca, Michael   Brebeuf College 25.06m(82'2.5) 1  
19 Seto, Richard   York Mills 23.75m(77'11) 1  
20 Lou, Bryan   York Mills 18.62m(61'1) 1  
21 Tate-Austin, Tyler   Fletcher's Meado 17.42m(57'1.75) 1  
22 McLaughlin, Quieai   Fletcher's Meado 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
- MCANANY, MATT   Our Lady of Lour FOUL(--) 1  
- Chon, Brandon   York Mills FOUL(--) 1  
- Gerhardt, David   St Michael's - T FOUL(--) 1  
- D'Angelo, Julien   St Michael's - T FOUL(--) 1  
- Storms, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja FOUL(--) 1  
- Hemmings, D'Andre   Fletcher's Meado FOUL(--) 1  
- Trentadue, Frak   St Michael's - T FOUL(--) 1  
- Searle, Ryan   St Michael's - T FOUL(--) 1  
- Johnson, Ethan   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olajos, Harrison   St Mary's - Broc 36.89m(121'0.25) 1  
2 Earle, Nick   Park Street CI 35.64m(116'11) 1  
3 Drasdin, Dale   RS McLaughlin 35.29m(115'9.25) 1  
4 Thomas, Damiene   Chaminade Colleg 34.64m(113'7.75) 1  
5 Clarke, Ashton   Brebeuf College 34.18m(112'1.5) 1  
6 Whey, Ryan   St Aloysius Gonz 33.35m(109'4.75) 1  
7 Darrah, Mark   Thousand Islands 31.74m(104'1.5) 1  
8 England, Kyle   Neil McNeil 29.17m(95'8.25) 1  
9 Radway, Matthew   All Saints - Whi 27.48m(90'1.75) 1  
10 Christodoulou, Will   Crescent 27.05m(88'8.75) 1  
11 Hayes, Braedon   RS McLaughlin 26.93m(88'4) 1  
12 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 26.61m(87'3.5) 1  
13 Miller, Brenden   RS McLaughlin 25.94m(85'1.25) 1  
14 Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour 25.79m(84'7.25) 1  
15 Boileau, Scott   Thousand Islands 25.67m(84'2.5) 1  
16 Carrall, Luke   St Mary's - Broc 25.33m(83'1) 1  
17 Perryman, Connor   Park Street CI 24.59m(80'8) 1  
18 Baun, Christian   All Saints - Whi 24.24m(79'6.25) 1  
19 Petersons, Kris   RS McLaughlin 23.74m(77'10.5) 1  
20 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 23.59m(77'4.5) 1  
21 McDonald, Seth   Crestwood 23.38m(76'8.25) 1  
22 Coons, Brett   Crestwood 22.90m(75'1.5) 1  
23 Profenna, Alessandro   Chaminade Colleg 22.00m(72'2) 1  
24 Chu, maurice   Brebeuf College 21.74m(71'3.75) 1  
25 Dalek, Aaleksander   St Francis Xavie 21.31m(69'10.75) 1  
26 Hannan, Joel   Richview CI 20.88m(68'6) 1  
27 Vecchio, Giovanni   Chaminade Colleg 19.30m(63'3.75) 1  
28 Canitelli, Nick   St Thomas of Vil 19.28m(63'3) 1  
29 Naffarrate, Diego   St Thomas of Vil 18.23m(59'9.5) 1  
30 Jamieson-Hall, Jamie   Fletcher's Meado 15.90m(52'1.75) 1  
31 Macmillan, Sam   St Michael's - T 15.50m(50'10) 1  
- Hunter, James   Eastview FOUL(--) 1  
- CARAGAY, EDRIANNE   Our Lady of Lour FOUL(--) 1  
- Gorgi, Brayden   Our Lady of Lour FOUL(--) 1  
- Wilson, Nolan   Park Street CI FOUL(--) 1  
- Lysyk, Peter   RS McLaughlin FOUL(--) 1  
- Little, Jason   RS McLaughlin FOUL(--) 1  
- Propawski, Spencer   St Michael's - T FOUL(--) 1  
- Ciulini, Paul   St Thomas of Vil FOUL(--) 1  
- Westerman, Jason   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Corney, Trent   Thousand Islands 57.40m(188'3.75) 1  
2 Bartoweisvbze, Rob   Our Lady of Lour 51.04m(167'5.25) 1  
3 Poldma, Mihkel   York Mills 48.39m(158'9) 1  
4 Beaudin, Brandon   St Mary's - Broc 47.02m(154'3) 1  
5 Meadus, Jade   Thousand Islands 45.17m(148'2.25) 1  
6 Shi, Tony   Dr Norman Bethun 43.76m(143'6.75) 1  
7 Kouyaumjian, Mac   Eastview 40.40m(132'6.5) 1  
8 Koshy, Tarun   Crescent 40.20m(131'10.5) 1  
9 D'Agostini, Michael   Neil McNeil 38.36m(125'10) 1  
10 Mefarlane, Warrell   Fletcher's Meado 38.03m(124'9) 1  
11 Bueses, Jean-Pierre   St Francis Xavie 37.74m(123'9.75) 1  
12 Einola, Henno   North Toronto 37.70m(123'8.25) 1  
13 Smith, Nick   Brebeuf College 37.67m(123'7) 1  
14 Braniff, John   St Mary's - Broc 36.57m(119'11.75) 1  
15 Dallas, Keith   Neil McNeil 35.84m(117'7) 1  
16 Ba, Tony   Albert Campbell 35.52m(116'6.25) 1  
17 Roy, Joe   RS McLaughlin 34.91m(114'6.25) 1  
18 Bartoli, Trevor   Crestwood 34.79m(114'1.5) 1  
19 Mahadevan, Maurathan   Albert Campbell 33.93m(111'3.75) 1  
20 Miras, Nicholas   St Francis Xavie 33.92m(111'3.25) 1  
21 Mcdonald, Zach   Crestwood 32.76m(107'5.75) 1  
22 Nelsons, Jon   Park Street CI 32.32m(106'0.25) 1  
23 Sharpe, Kyle   Stouffville 32.23m(105'8.75) 1  
24 Rossi, Connor   St Thomas of Vil 32.07m(105'2.5) 1  
25 Brunet, Marc   St Mary's - Broc 31.59m(103'7.5) 1  
26 Ellis, Clarke   Trenton 30.46m(99'11) 1  
27 Kubi, Emmanuel   Chaminade Colleg 29.87m(97'11.75) 1  
28 Lue, Curtis   St Francis Xavie 28.39m(93'1.5) 1  
29 Smith, Jevaughn   J Clarke Richard 28.21m(92'6.5) 1  
30 Ascablunsan, Paola   St Aloysius Gonz 27.96m(91'8.75) 1  
31 Cammozzi, Stephen   Monsignor Paul D 26.83m(88'0.25) 1  
32 willaims, Steven   Neil McNeil 26.72m(87'7.75) 1  
33 Horvat, Frank   Central Technica 26.46m(86'9.5) 1  
34 Foresi, Dan   St Thomas of Vil 25.93m(85'0.75) 1  
35 Alsalman, Amjed   Dr Norman Bethun 25.79m(84'7.25) 1  
36 Lape, John   St Aloysius Gonz 25.46m(83'6.25) 1  
37 Thamas, Anthony   Trenton 25.23m(82'9.25) 1  
- Midea, Alex   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
- Arauz, Kevin   Neil McNeil FOUL(--) 1  
- Anoya, Stuart   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
- Serafini, Alex   St Thomas of Vil FOUL(--) 1  
- Persaud, Patrick   Bloor FOUL(--) 1  
- Courneya, Terry   Neil McNeil FOUL(--) 1  
- Wagg, Brandon   Stouffville FOUL(--) 1  
- Murphy, Alex   RH King Academy ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Purcell, Patrick   St Mary's - Broc 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
2 Craig, Jabari   Cardinal Newman 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 Lesage, Alex   Central Collegia 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 1.55m(5'1) 1  
5 Davis, Reshawn   Monsignor Paul D 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 Semeniuk, Marshall   All Saints - Whi 1.50m(4'11) 1  
7 Severson, Luke   St Mary's - Broc 1.50m(4'11) 1  
8 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 1.50m(4'11) 1  
9 Flemmy, Aydan   RS McLaughlin 1.45m(4'9) 1  
10 Dinos, Jayson   Cardinal Newman 1.40m(4'7) 1  
11 Cotto, Nick   Thousand Islands 1.40m(4'7) 1  
- Franie, John   RS McLaughlin NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tita, Samuel   Sir Wilfrid Laur 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
2 Corney, Taylor   Thousand Islands 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
3 Cauley, Chris   Thousand Islands 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
4 Vasile, Michae'   St Basil the Gre 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
5 Tremblay, Nick   Trenton 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
6 Pitfield, Chris   Crescent 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
7 Hutchcroft, Jake   Anderson Collegi 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
8 Duffy, Jared   Thousand Islands 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
9 Tafel, Leopold   Trinity College 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
9 Stewart, Matthew   Bramalea Seconda 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
11 Nguyen, Alexander   St Basil the Gre 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
11 McGuza, Ian   Centre Wellingto 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
11 Malcolm, Evan   Stouffville 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
11 Manyonga, Chris   All Saints - Whi 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
15 Paul, Devin   St Mary's - Broc 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Coghlan, Mark   All Saints - Whi 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Soloman, Junior   Innisdale 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Laroque, AJ   St Mary's - Broc 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Gadong, Alvin   St Francis Xavie 1.55m(5'1) 1  
20 Lewis, Terek   Blessed Mother T 1.50m(4'11) 1  
20 Amofah, Collins   Monsignor Percy 1.50m(4'11) 1  
- Defederico, James   St Aloysius Gonz --(--) 1  
- Leung, Marcus   Bayview Glen --(--) 1  
- Barnett, Steven   North Toronto --(--) 1  
- Ryason-Rdrigues, Braley   St Aloysius Gonz --(--) 1  
- Smith, Braeden   St Mary's - Broc --(--) 1  
- Wan, George   North Toronto --(--) 1  
- Mulykaev, Genia   North Toronto --(--) 1  
- Scott, Robin   London Central --(--) 1  
- Ahn, Michael   North Toronto --(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wheatley, Tevin   Fletcher's Meado 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 1  
2 Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D 5.65m(18'6.25) nwi 1  
3 Rasing, Marc   Brebeuf College 5.56m(18'2.75) nwi 1  
4 Lee, Edmond   Dr Norman Bethun 5.55m(18'2.5) nwi 1  
5 Buado, Darwin   Brebeuf College 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 1  
6 REMIGIO, JEROME   Our Lady of Lour 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
7 Cornelisse, Alex   Thousand Islands 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1  
8 Campbell, Carlos   Fletcher's Meado 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 1  
9 Naveetherarajah, Naresh   RH King Academy 5.35m(17'6.5) nwi 1  
9 Hall, Matthew   Bramalea Seconda 5.35m(17'6.5) nwi 1  
11 Fletcher, Markeem   Fletcher's Meado 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
12 Thomas, Terrence   Bramalea Seconda 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
13 Nguyen, Alexander   St Basil the Gre 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1  
14 Wan, George   North Toronto 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
14 Dobson, David   Fletcher's Meado 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
16 Savariuthu, Devon   Brebeuf College 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
17 Raveenthiran, Tharsan   Albert Campbell 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
17 Syed, Aakbar   York Mills 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
19 Lewis, Terek   Blessed Mother T 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
20 Leung, Marcus   Bayview Glen 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
21 Zurita, Christian   York Mills 4.88m(16'0) nwi 1  
22 Cai, Sammy   Don Mills 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
23 Laroque, AJ   St Mary's - Broc 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
23 Zhang, Matthew   Don Mills 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
25 Stanley, Josh   Central Collegia 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
26 Barbon, Stephen   Cardinal Newman 4.64m(15'2.5) nwi 1  
27 Henry, Jadon   Albert Campbell 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
28 Cheung, Justin   Crescent 4.58m(15'0.25) nwi 1  
29 Pepito, Moises   Central Technica 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
30 Chen, John   Dr Norman Bethun 4.47m(14'7.75) nwi 1  
31 Song, Eddie   Crescent 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
32 Gerami, Hooman   Newtonbrook 4.37m(14'4) nwi 1  
33 Tonlin, Carl   Cardinal Newman 4.17m(13'8) nwi 1  
34 Campbell, Jevon   Fletcher's Meado 3.99m(13'1) nwi 1  
35 Giridhar, Thanvir   Don Mills 3.98m(13'0.5) nwi 1  
36 D'Sousa, Craig   St Aloysius Gonz 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
37 McLaughlin, Quieai   Fletcher's Meado 3.76m(12'4) nwi 1  
38 HILL, TRAVIS   Our Lady of Lour 2.20m(7'2.5) nwi 1  
- Thai, Kevin   Central Technica FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Sukuhar, Nivake   Albert Campbell FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Thurairajah, Thilakshan   RH King Academy FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Da Silva, Daniel   St Basil the Gre 5.74m(18'9.75) nwi 1  
2 Zhou, Joey   Dr Norman Bethun 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
3 Martyn, TJ   Eastview 5.72m(18'9) nwi 1  
4 Hill, Royan   Brebeuf College 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
5 Boileau, Scott   Thousand Islands 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
6 Manu, Michael   Cardinal Newman 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
7 Flemmy, Aydan   RS McLaughlin 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
8 Oshinowo, Olu   Neil McNeil 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
9 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
10 Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 1  
11 Huang, Jackie   Albert Campbell 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 1  
12 Purcell, Patrick   St Mary's - Broc 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 1  
13 Kebede, Mickey   Neil McNeil 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
14 Diodati, Andre   Richview CI 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
15 Kim, Daniel   London Central 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
16 Tahavori, Houman   Newtonbrook 4.66m(15'3.25) nwi 1  
17 Harper, Amar   Albert Campbell 4.64m(15'2.5) nwi 1  
18 Essomba, Yannick   Brebeuf College 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
19 Carualho, Sergio   James Cardinal M 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1  
20 Wilson, Dustin   Trenton 4.59m(15'0.5) nwi 1  
21 Dinos, Jayson   Cardinal Newman 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
22 Deguzman, Keenan   St Aloysius Gonz 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
23 Noutay, Brandon   Neil McNeil 4.47m(14'7.75) nwi 1  
24 Atkinson, Nathaniel   Neil McNeil 4.41m(14'5.5) nwi 1  
25 Aulak, Affan   Cawthra Park 4.35m(14'3.25) nwi 1  
26 Pinto, Brendan   St Aloysius Gonz 4.30m(14'1.25) nwi 1  
26 Abrams, David   St Mary's - Broc 4.30m(14'1.25) nwi 1  
28 Edwards, Vernold   Blessed Mother T 4.07m(13'4) nwi 1  
29 Hiltz, Michael   St Mary's - Broc 4.00m(13'1.25) nwi 1  
30 Cheng, Laurence   Trinity College 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
31 Severson, Luke   St Mary's - Broc 3.74m(12'3) nwi 1  
32 Smith, Matthew   St Mary's - Broc 3.53m(11'6.75) nwi 1  
33 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 3.47m(11'4.5) nwi 1  
34 Kamath, Deudutt   London Central 3.39m(11'1.25) nwi 1  
35 Knapp, Riley   St Mary's - Broc 3.28m(10'9) nwi 1  
36 Nagy, Darrien   Bramalea Seconda 3.05m(10'0) nwi 1  
37 Shantz, Keegan   Crestwood 2.73m(8'11.25) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 6.62m(21'8.5) nwi 1  
2 Young, Arren   Cedarbrae CI 6.31m(20'8.25) nwi 1  
3 Montinat, Birko   Neil McNeil 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 1  
4 Bassan, Bunny   Father John Redm 6.02m(19'9) nwi 1  
5 Taylor, O'Shea   York Mills 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
6 Djan, Derek   Monsignor Percy 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
7 Daniels, Chris   Stouffville 5.90m(19'4.25) nwi 1  
8 Liang, Jason   Dr Norman Bethun 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 1  
9 Merritt, Kenlyee   Lester B Pearson 5.83m(19'1.5) nwi 1  
10 Mahadevan, Maurathan   Albert Campbell 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
11 Murray, Dustin   Eastview 5.72m(18'9) nwi 1  
12 Tremblay, Nick   Trenton 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
13 Lo, Nicholas   Dr Norman Bethun 5.70m(18'8.25) nwi 1  
14 Paju, Chris   Pine Ridge 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
15 Gordon, Justin   Pine Ridge 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
16 Hutchcroft, Jake   Anderson Collegi 5.65m(18'6.25) nwi 1  
17 Kerto, Kenny   Pope John Paul I 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
18 Jordan, Jermain   Pine Ridge 5.62m(18'5.25) nwi 1  
19 Malcolm, Evan   Stouffville 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1  
20 Tavolieri, Alberto   Chaminade Colleg 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
21 Doto, Trevor   Malvern 5.56m(18'2.75) nwi 1  
22 Ip, Lawrence   Dr Norman Bethun 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
23 Daniel, George   St Thomas of Vil 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 1  
24 Woodward, Julian   Trinity College 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
25 Kayembe, Herue   Neil McNeil 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
26 Valenton, Nicholas   RH King Academy 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
26 Tafel, Leopold   Trinity College 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
28 Lo, Garrick   Dr Norman Bethun 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
29 Gonci, Cameron   Sir Allan MacNab 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
30 Holm, Henry   Monarch Park 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
31 Peirson, Nic   Trenton 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
32 Khotiphom, Brian   RH King Academy 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
33 Foster-Friesen, William   Central Technica 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
34 Wilson-Brown, Micah   J Clarke Richard 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
35 Wellman, Dakota   Trinity College 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
36 Thevendran, Thilukson   Monarch Park 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
37 Liu, Jackie   North Toronto 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
38 Swaby, Isiah   Pine Ridge 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
39 Radwan, Sami   Monarch Park 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
40 Williams-Shephe, Shaquil   Pope John Paul I 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
41 Mundy, Ajit   Turner Fenton 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
42 Yang, Kenny   Albert Campbell 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
43 Furgiuele, Stephen   St Thomas of Vil 4.46m(14'7.5) nwi 1  
44 Ho, Conan   Albert Campbell 4.31m(14'1.5) nwi 1  
45 Vavaroutsos, Chris   St Michael's - T 4.24m(13'10.75) nwi 1  
46 Kuo, Nick   Newtonbrook 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
47 Kokos, Jakub   Trinity College 3.83m(12'6.75) nwi 1  
48 Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel   Trinity College 3.76m(12'4) nwi 1  
49 Desai, Harsh   RH King Academy 3.53m(11'6.75) nwi 1  
50 Novack, Aaron   York Mills 3.14m(10'3.5) nwi 1  
- Chao, Clement   University of To FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Voung, Francis   Francis Liberman FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Khairkahi, Navid   York Mills FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Vijayakumar, Sanveev   Albert Campbell FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zanchetta, Cole   Thousand Islands 2.20m(7'2.5) 1  
- Mehta, Nick   Crescent NH(--) 1  
- Rhude, Jordan   Thousand Islands NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Herder, Dustin   Thousand Islands 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
2 Myatt, Dylan   Thousand Islands 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
3 Gallacher, Ben   Thousand Islands 3.05m(10'0) 1  
4 Daly, Connor   Newtonbrook 2.90m(9'6) 1  
5 Noormohomed, Ali   University of To 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
6 Murai, Ethan   Crescent 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
7 Wellington, Keeden   Thousand Islands 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
8 Heliotis, Dean   Innisdale 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
9 Ajebanje-Odopin, Yinka   Innisdale 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
- Durward, Luke   Port Perry NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Barfi, Akua   Father Henry Car 13.32 nwi 1  
2 Strath, Larissa   Innisdale 13.39 nwi 2  
3 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 13.48 nwi 1  
4 Asafu-Adjaye, Chauntae   Fletcher's Meado 13.50 nwi 1  
5 Boadu, Melissa   Father Henry Car 13.51 nwi 1  
6 Forde, Kadiane   Francis Liberman 13.58 nwi 8  
7 Tawio, Tobi   RH King Academy 13.66 nwi 2  
8 Baylis, Tyanna   Fletcher's Meado 13.67 nwi 1  
9 Shemeeka, Woods   All Saints - Whi 13.77 nwi 1  
10 Mitrvski, Erika   All Saints - Whi 13.81 nwi 10  
11 Mgliochetti, Bianca   Dante Alighieri 13.86 nwi 2  
12 Adeniji, Adenla   Richview CI 13.96 nwi 1  
13 Clark, Maddison   St Thomas of Vil 13.97 nwi 5  
14 Parolin, Sonya   Michael Power-St 14.00 nwi 3  
15 Preprah, Phyllis   Monsignor Percy 14.03 nwi 7  
15 Angoh, Sophie   Mary Ward 14.03 nwi 2  
17 Williams, Samantha   Francis Liberman 14.16 nwi 6  
18 Kinwani, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 14.17 nwi 1  
19 Del Rosso, Taylor   Central Collegia 14.18 nwi 7  
20 Corney, Marla   Thousand Islands 14.20 nwi 9  
21 Plummer, Khadijah   Trafalgar Castle 14.31 nwi 10  
22 Jones, Karia   York Mills 14.32 nwi 6  
23 Roberts, Simone   Monsignor Paul D 14.38 nwi 3  
24 Osei, Peggy   Michael Power-St 14.46 nwi 3  
25 Hudson, Tamera   All Saints - Whi 14.49 nwi 1  
26 Henderson, Jamila   Pine Ridge 14.55 nwi 2  
27 Pasternak, Stefanie   St Joseph's - Wi 14.56 nwi 10  
28 Hall, Robin   London Central 14.58 nwi 4  
29 Wright, Erica   Mary Ward 14.62 nwi 3  
30 Fortune, Makasha   J Clarke Richard 14.66 nwi 10  
30 Nijantakyi, Sarah   Monsignor Percy 14.66 nwi 12  
32 Cente, Rashumba   J Clarke Richard 14.68 nwi 8  
32 Lackay, Tazzie   Eastview 14.68 nwi 5  
34 Boayke, Ashley   Father Henry Car 14.75 nwi 2  
35 Bryant, Rachel   Bramalea Seconda 14.78 nwi 8  
36 Pang, Crystal   Dr Norman Bethun 14.83 nwi 9  
37 Gojevic, Nela   York Mills 14.84 nwi 6  
38 Rose, Nicole   St Francis Xavie 14.85 nwi 9  
39 Bates, Aaleisha   St Mary's - Broc 14.88 nwi 8  
40 Bianchi, Nicole   Michael Power-St 14.89 nwi 3  
41 Marin, Michelle   St Thomas of Vil 14.90 nwi 9  
41 Dockery-Bruce, Teshawna   Monsignor Percy 14.90 nwi 10  
41 Patterson-Reid, Nita   Fletcher's Meado 14.90 nwi 1  
44 Kamali, Mariam   Mary Ward 15.10 nwi 3  
45 Cole, Paloma   Bayview Glen 15.17 nwi 9  
46 Irwanto, Evelyn   Dr Norman Bethun 15.21 nwi 1  
47 St.Juste, Poushal   Michael Power-St 15.34 nwi 4  
48 Liberatore, Alexandra   St Thomas of Vil 15.39 nwi 12  
49 Mason, Katrina   Crestwood 15.47 nwi 1  
49 Vezina, Natalie   London Central 15.47 nwi 4  
51 Chen, Celia   Dr Norman Bethun 15.53 nwi 6  
52 Narkaj, Klotilda   Michael Power-St 15.58 nwi 4  
53 McDonald, Madeline   Lawrence Park 15.62 nwi 1  
54 Radwank, Rana   All Saints - Whi 15.74 nwi 7  
55 Brasil, Chantel   Cardinal Newman 15.79 nwi 10  
56 Czegledy, Nicole   Trinity College 15.84 nwi 8  
57 Graham, Korina   St Mary's - Broc 16.05 nwi 9  
58 Wong, Elizabeth   York Mills 16.19 nwi 5  
59 Davidson, Tiffany   Fletcher's Meado 16.21 nwi 4  
60 Atoe, Desma   St Joseph's - Wi 16.66 nwi 11  
61 Mahmood, Rahma   Lester B Pearson 16.85 nwi 11  
62 NkunZimana, Sandrine   Trinity College 18.69 nwi 9  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pinneiro, Nkeka   All Saints - Whi 13.18 nwi 16  
2 Williams, Chante   Birchmount Park 13.42 nwi 1  
3 Williams, Alizia   St Joan of Arc - 13.47 nwi 1  
4 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 13.50 nwi 1  
5 Gayle, Tatyana   Father Henry Car 13.54 nwi 1  
6 Kyei, Gifty   Father Henry Car 13.69 nwi 1  
7 Adu, Abigil   Monsignor Percy 13.84 nwi 17  
8 MacIsaac, Caileigh   Uxbridge 13.90 nwi 1  
9 Wilkins, Sashavna   Bramalea Seconda 13.97 nwi 15  
10 Vassel, Chantell   Father Henry Car 14.09 nwi 2  
10 Romaniw, Olivia   St Thomas More 14.09 nwi 3  
10 Henry, Siara   Francis Liberman 14.09 nwi 15  
13 Odvnaike, Opeyemi   Bramalea Seconda 14.15 nwi 11  
14 Yamoah, Nancy   Father Henry Car 14.25 nwi 2  
15 Wilson, Teshawna   Cardinal Newman 14.29 nwi 6  
16 Harnum, Madi   RS McLaughlin 14.33 nwi 1  
17 Stall, Taniesha   Father John Redm 14.39 nwi 8  
17 Sales, Kelsey   Crestwood 14.39 nwi 1  
19 Robest, Naomi   Father Henry Car 14.41 nwi 1  
20 Silimanis, Chanel   Birchmount Park 14.42 nwi 1  
21 Clark, Ali   London Central 14.46 nwi 1  
21 Amaning, Lisa   St Joseph's - Wi 14.46 nwi 12  
23 Julien, Anisah   Dunbarton 14.48 nwi 7  
24 Swampillai, Andriea   St Joseph's - Wi 14.51 nwi 13  
25 Thomas, Kadesha   Pine Ridge 14.56 nwi 3  
26 Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands 14.58 nwi 17  
27 Bradshaw, Bayleigh   Crestwood 14.61 nwi 1  
28 Wilmot, Tenisha   Pine Ridge 14.66 nwi 3  
29 Pacesa, Vistoria   Father John Redm 14.68 nwi 7  
29 MacIsaac, Erin   Uxbridge 14.68 nwi 2  
31 Martins, Nicoya   St Francis Xavie 14.70 nwi 11  
31 Enavorke, Elohor   Father John Redm 14.70 nwi 13  
31 Ecker, Victoria   All Saints - Whi 14.70 nwi 14  
34 Crawford, Shantelle   Fletcher's Meado 14.72 nwi 5  
35 Shelton, Julia   Cawthra Park 14.76 nwi 3  
36 Ogbeide, Alero   Trafalgar Castle 14.78 nwi 15  
36 Moodie, Kashauna   Pope John Paul I 14.78 nwi 7  
38 Neatby, Christina   Father John Redm 14.83 nwi 14  
39 Tusi, Juoy   St Thomas of Vil 14.86 nwi 8  
- Crestwood, Unknown   Crestwood 14.88 nwi 1  
40 Hastings, Sade   Bramalea Seconda 14.89 nwi 13  
41 Naraine, Lauren   Bayview Glen 14.91 nwi 13  
42 Caringal, Alissa   St Joseph's - Wi 14.93 nwi 6  
43 Amo-Bafri, Shirley   Father Henry Car 14.95 nwi 2  
44 Jones, Samantha   St Thomas of Vil 14.97 nwi 9  
45 Opoku, Jacqueline   Archbishop Romer 15.02 nwi 1  
46 Boadi, Alysia   Birchmount Park 15.05 nwi 6  
47 Jannelle, Hanna   Crestwood 15.07 nwi 1  
48 Collins, Yanique   Pine Ridge 15.08 nwi 2  
49 Davis, Brooklyn   Crestwood 15.12 nwi 1  
49 Johnson, Siobhan   Fletcher's Meado 15.12 nwi 8  
51 Lee, Stephanie   St Francis Xavie 15.15 nwi 9  
52 Ricketts, Bernadette   Michael Power-St 15.16 nwi 3  
53 Vigna, Sierra   St Thomas of Vil 15.17 nwi 17  
54 Alimoglu, Zaynalo   St Francis Xavie 15.20 nwi 10  
55 Daley, Chante   Fletcher's Meado 15.21 nwi 4  
56 Edwards, Marley   Pine Ridge 15.24 nwi 2  
57 Calbury, Melissa   Trenton 15.29 nwi 4  
58 Ward, Meagan   Cardinal Newman 15.31 nwi 9  
59 Loshaw, Brookelyn   Trenton 15.35 nwi 6  
60 Brown, Krystal   Archbishop Romer 15.37 nwi 15  
61 Trotman, Lea   St Thomas of Vil 15.41 nwi 17  
62 Wang, Mary   University of To 15.43 nwi 7  
63 Katie, Garrets   RS McLaughlin 15.44 nwi 1  
64 Tushingham, Alex   Anderson Collegi 15.50 nwi 11  
64 White, Alaina   Thousand Islands 15.50 nwi 17  
66 Wright, Bethany   Monsignor Paul D 15.52 nwi 5  
66 Woo, Michelle   Albert Campbell 15.52 nwi 14  
68 Ferguson, Mikaela   London Central 15.55 nwi 5  
68 Karmally, Natalie   St Clement's - T 15.55 nwi 14  
70 Feng, Diana   Albert Campbell 15.57 nwi 16  
70 Davidson, Alexandra   St Francis Xavie 15.57 nwi 13  
70 Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College 15.57 nwi 12  
73 Zhang, Lucy   Dr Norman Bethun 15.78 nwi 13  
74 Bartoli, Sadie   Crestwood 15.81 nwi 1  
75 Parks, Carly   Crestwood 15.83 nwi 1  
76 King, Kenisha   Cardinal Newman 15.84 nwi 10  
77 Camozzi, Christine   Monsignor Paul D 15.86 nwi 5  
78 Wang, Ellen   Dr Norman Bethun 15.87 nwi 17  
79 Carr, Natasha   St Mary's - Broc 16.00 nwi 14  
80 Chang, Mary   Dr Norman Bethun 16.08 nwi 14  
81 Taylor, Alexandria   All Saints - Whi 16.10 nwi 12  
82 Wong, Agnes   St Francis Xavie 16.13 nwi 7  
83 Lechner, Gabriella   Dr Norman Bethun 16.14 nwi 14  
84 Yip, Vivienne   Mary Ward 16.17 nwi 5  
85 Mighty, Tashawna   Archbishop Romer 16.18 nwi 11  
86 Camacho, Priscilla   Fletcher's Meado 16.28 nwi 4  
87 Germayne-May, Flores   Cardinal Newman 16.29 nwi 6  
88 Bumbuya, Mahinty   Archbishop Romer 16.42 nwi 15  
89 Roque, Ashley   Our Lady of Lour 16.65 nwi 11  
90 Drosdowech, Nadine   London Central 16.82 nwi 5  
91 Amponsah, Constance   Archbishop Romer 17.06 nwi 15  
92 Hudson, Rayandra   Cawthra Park 17.09 nwi 5  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bell-Spence, Jonelle   Bramalea Seconda 12.64 nwi 7  
2 Harris, Sheereen   Mary Ward 12.70 nwi 1  
3 Amo-Mensa, Eva   Father Henry Car 12.74 nwi 1  
4 Aidoo, Stphanie   Father Henry Car 12.80 nwi 1  
5 Archer, Ocian   Innisdale 12.93 nwi 1  
6 Palmer, Claudine   Mary Ward 12.95 nwi 1  
7 Thomas, Deanna   Innisdale 13.03 nwi 1  
7 Ehrhardt, Caroline   Espanola 13.03 nwi 2  
9 Jespessen, Lauren   London Central 13.19 nwi 2  
10 Smith Foster, Christina   Father Henry Car 13.24 nwi 2  
11 San Cartier, Serena   Lo-Ellen Park 13.27 nwi 2  
12 Clarke, Jalicia   J Clarke Richard 13.29 nwi 12  
13 Li, Karen   Anderson Collegi 13.32 nwi 6  
14 Rouse, Brittany   Sir Wilfrid Laur 13.34 nwi 3  
14 Weathers, Nicollette   Father John Redm 13.34 nwi 1  
16 Woldu, Salem   RH King Academy 13.50 nwi 3  
17 Marrella, Bianca   Michael Power-St 13.51 nwi 2  
18 Brereton, Tamar   Oakwood 13.56 nwi 14  
19 Canham, Emilie   Cardinal Newman 13.73 nwi 6  
20 Brown-Grimes, Shante   J Clarke Richard 13.76 nwi 13  
20 Gaeta, Amanda   St Thomas of Vil 13.76 nwi 6  
22 Norton, Cassandra   Innisdale 13.77 nwi 3  
23 Richards, Anjelica   Father Henry Car 13.79 nwi 2  
24 Caggiano, Nicole   St Thomas of Vil 13.85 nwi 10  
25 Amankwaah, Rhonda   Father Henry Car 13.87 nwi 2  
26 Davidson, Kelsey   Cardinal Newman 13.90 nwi 8  
26 Long, Taneka   Oakwood 13.90 nwi 9  
28 Steele-Gray, Lisa   Richview CI 13.91 nwi 1  
29 Gunnis, Tiosha   Father Henry Car 13.92 nwi 3  
30 Eava, Steph   Dunbarton 13.99 nwi 12  
31 Liang, Jamie   Dr Norman Bethun 14.04 nwi 15  
32 Aberdeen, Shannon   Francis Liberman 14.08 nwi 12  
33 Whey, Jacklyn   St Aloysius Gonz 14.10 nwi 4  
34 Henry, Sammecca   Monsignor Percy 14.18 nwi 15  
35 Vela, Sitembile   Oakwood 14.24 nwi 7  
35 Blagrove, Jheanelle   Richview CI 14.24 nwi 1  
37 Joseph, Chelsey   Cardinal Newman 14.25 nwi 7  
37 Harte, Dominique   Pine Ridge 14.25 nwi 4  
39 Graham, Tisha   Sir Wilfrid Laur 14.30 nwi 3  
40 Pelley-Smith, Natasha   Anderson Collegi 14.39 nwi 10  
41 Casey, Jaclyn   St Thomas of Vil 14.44 nwi 1  
42 Shanmaugaratnam, Abi   Pope John Paul I 14.45 nwi 14  
42 Bryant, Amy   Trenton 14.45 nwi 4  
44 Allman, Alijah   Pine Ridge 14.49 nwi 4  
45 Salwonczyk, Megan   St Joseph's - Wi 14.53 nwi 9  
46 Wright, Jenicia   Monsignor Paul D 14.61 nwi 5  
47 Scalon, Jodi   J Clarke Richard 14.73 nwi 10  
48 Mclaughlin, Brianna   Dunbarton 14.78 nwi 11  
49 Moe, Crystal   J Clarke Richard 14.82 nwi 10  
50 Wilson, Brio   Dunbarton 14.86 nwi 8  
50 Chen, Melissa   St Thomas of Vil 14.86 nwi 7  
52 Hui, Maggie   Dr Norman Bethun 14.88 nwi 8  
53 Fabbriciano, Alana   St Thomas of Vil 15.01 nwi 15  
53 Thompson, Mary   Monsignor Paul D 15.01 nwi 4  
55 DiFlaviane, Daniella   Sir Wilfrid Laur 15.02 nwi 12  
56 Fregoli, Cloe   Michael Power-St 15.03 nwi 4  
57 Davis, Desiree   St Joseph's - Wi 15.08 nwi 9  
58 Samuel, Allison   St Joseph's - Wi 15.11 nwi 15  
59 Cheng, Elaine   Dr Norman Bethun 15.16 nwi 15  
60 Flewelling, Allie   Eastview 15.27 nwi 14  
61 Green, Vivica   Newtonbrook 15.35 nwi 1  
62 Humbicki, Hannah   Trinity College 15.39 nwi 12  
62 Tang-Higgins, Mary   Pine Ridge 15.39 nwi 3  
64 Guevara, Gabrielle   St Joseph's - Wi 15.50 nwi 7  
65 Yeuang, Joanne   Albert Campbell 15.70 nwi 11  
66 Chan, Serene   Albert Campbell 16.10 nwi 9  
67 Quitlong, Robyn   Francis Liberman 16.32 nwi 11  
68 Maloney, Meghan   Fletcher's Meado 16.56 nwi 9  
69 Graham, Robynn   Eastview 16.91 nwi 7  
70 Sabornido, Samantha   St Joseph's - Wi 16.92 nwi 11  
71 Ropero, Shantel   Trafalgar Castle 16.96 nwi 13  
72 Marchese, Sara   Dante Alighieri 16.98 nwi 6  
73 Fallico, Danielle   Michael Power-St 17.02 nwi 4  
74 Chin, Summer   Birchmount Park 17.05 nwi 5  
75 Patterson, Juliana   Birchmount Park 17.50 nwi 5  
76 Manro, Nadia   St Thomas of Vil 18.00 nwi 12  
77 Damiani, Alexandra   St Thomas of Vil 18.59 nwi 11  
78 Gvoc, Lou   Trafalgar Castle 18.63 nwi 13  
 
Womens 400m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cramer, Cassie   Birchmount Park 59.37 1  
2 Adamson, Jessica   North Toronto 1:02.21 3  
3 Rodway, Patricia   Sir Wilfrid Laur 1:03.33 1  
4 Pansgray, Kaitlin   Highland 1:04.33 1  
5 Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands 1:04.94 4  
6 Hudson, Tamera   All Saints - Whi 1:07.74 5  
7 Angoh, Sophie   Mary Ward 1:08.16 1  
8 Alleyne, Olive   Mary Ward 1:08.53 1  
9 Cummings, Olivia   North Toronto 1:09.71 3  
10 Tang-Higgins, Mona   Pine Ridge 1:10.09 1  
11 Kamali, Mariam   Mary Ward 1:10.19 2  
12 Gould, Katie   St Thomas of Vil 1:10.26 3  
13 Wright, Erica   Mary Ward 1:10.40 2  
14 Reanne, Marshall   Monsignor Percy 1:12.62 5  
15 Pailmer, Emily   All Saints - Whi 1:13.42 5  
16 Panowyk, Katherine   All Saints - Whi 1:15.48 3  
17 Chambers, Vanessa   J Clarke Richard 1:16.26 3  
18 Clark, Maddison   St Thomas of Vil 1:17.40 5  
19 McIntosh, Kathleen   Cawthra Park 1:18.44 1  
20 Christie, Allison   St Thomas of Vil 1:20.25 4  
21 Fullerton, Sierra   Monarch Park 1:22.96 4  
 
Womens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gabriel, Tekel   Birchmount Park 58.59 1  
2 Pinneiro, Nkeka   All Saints - Whi 1:03.53 7  
3 Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands 1:03.73 7  
4 Waller, Sabrina   St Michael - Nia 1:04.98 1  
5 Romaniw, Olivia   St Thomas More 1:05.10 1  
6 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 1:05.35 2  
7 MacIsaac, Caileigh   Uxbridge 1:05.62 1  
8 Davis, Brooklyn   Crestwood 1:05.99 1  
9 Ecker, Victoria   All Saints - Whi 1:06.19 7  
10 Tate, Paige   Highland 1:06.66 2  
11 Grasic, Manda   St Aloysius Gonz 1:07.90 4  
11 Beesley, Emma   Highland 1:07.90 2  
13 Danos, Sam   Highland 1:08.35 2  
14 Enavorke, Elohor   Father John Redm 1:08.50 3  
15 Chown, Sammy   St Aloysius Gonz 1:08.99 4  
16 Swislocki, Karolina   Notre Dame - Aja 1:09.13 2  
17 Crestwood, Unknown   Crestwood 1:09.53 1  
18 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 1:10.31 1  
19 Bird, Meredith   St Clement's - T 1:10.55 5  
20 Stall, Taniesha   Father John Redm 1:10.66 3  
21 Julien, Anisah   Dunbarton 1:10.70 5  
22 Bradshaw, Bayleigh   Crestwood 1:10.90 1  
23 Hasenberger, Tanya   Trenton 1:10.93 1  
24 Bartoli, Sadie   Crestwood 1:10.96 1  
25 Hassan, Deena   J Clarke Richard 1:10.98 9  
26 Faulds, Rachel   Trenton 1:11.55 4  
27 Neatby, Christina   Father John Redm 1:11.60 3  
28 Graham, Emily   Michael Power-St 1:11.69 4  
29 Pacesa, Vistoria   Father John Redm 1:11.79 4  
30 Greer, Emilie   Port Perry 1:12.19 4  
31 Gayda, Emily   Bayview Glen 1:12.89 9  
32 Masterson, Shelby   Cardinal Newman 1:13.10 2  
33 D'Souza, Jessica   St Francis Xavie 1:13.51 6  
34 Ho, Anthea   University of To 1:13.64 9  
35 Camozzi, Christine   Monsignor Paul D 1:15.23 2  
36 Mogavaro, Robyn   All Saints - Whi 1:15.32 9  
37 Douglas, Caroline   Father John Redm 1:16.36 3  
38 Rotonoi, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil 1:17.07 10  
39 Pekar, nataliya   Monarch Park 1:17.91 5  
40 Sambrook, Ashley   St Clement's - T 1:19.33 6  
41 Tushingham, Alex   Anderson Collegi 1:21.88 7  
42 Wan, Kianna   Don Mills 1:22.48 6  
43 Harnu, Brianna   St Mary's - Broc 1:23.51 9  
 
Womens 400m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Archer, Ocian   Innisdale 58.11 1  
2 Fernandes, Leanne   Pope John Paul I 59.19 1  
3 Bell-Spence, Jonelle   Bramalea Seconda 59.74 6  
4 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle   Notre Dame - Aja 59.75 1  
5 Brownlee, Jane   Our Lady of Lour 59.86 1  
6 Kelly, Mariah   St Michael - Nia 1:00.85 5  
7 Mathialagon, Samantha   University of To 1:01.80 10  
8 Kennedy, Shannon   Martingrove 1:01.92 1  
9 Johnson, Natalie   J Clarke Richard 1:02.81 8  
10 Marshall, Wendy   Birchmount Park 1:02.99 1  
11 Irish, Liz   University of To 1:03.39 9  
12 Harris, Sheereen   Mary Ward 1:03.43 2  
13 Brown, Chantelle   Dunbarton 1:04.52 10  
14 Liane, Ouellete   Crestwood 1:05.24 1  
15 Lui, Samantha   Mary Ward 1:05.97 1  
16 Jennings, Morgan   London Central 1:07.38 3  
17 Hinrichsen, Brenna   RH King Academy 1:07.66 3  
18 Eava, Steph   Dunbarton 1:08.02 9  
19 Vogt, Charissa   Turner Fenton 1:08.81 6  
20 Bryant, Amy   Trenton 1:09.05 4  
21 Tidona, Courtney   St Thomas of Vil 1:09.13 7  
22 Leggat, Stephanie   Monsignor Paul D 1:09.21 4  
23 Colangelo, Jenn   Notre Dame - Aja 1:09.46 3  
24 Redman, Brianna   Thousand Islands 1:09.98 8  
25 Valenton, Katrina   RH King Academy 1:10.46 5  
26 Pavelic, Marina   Michael Power-St 1:10.82 5  
27 Thompson, Mary   Monsignor Paul D 1:10.94 4  
28 Yu, Annie   Dr Norman Bethun 1:11.14 8  
29 Pranger, Jenny   Turner Fenton 1:11.59 10  
30 Casey, Jaclyn   St Thomas of Vil 1:11.90 9  
31 Liao, Katherina   Dr Norman Bethun 1:12.71 11  
32 Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluw   Trinity College 1:14.22 5  
33 Liang, Susan   Dr Norman Bethun 1:14.52 8  
34 Burgess, Emily   Monsignor Paul D 1:15.02 4  
35 Dumouchel, Hannah   Trenton 1:15.46 5  
36 Penalagan, Bianca   Father John Redm 1:15.79 5  
37 Meisner, Megan   Malvern 1:18.79 6  
38 Roache, Deirdre   Trinity College 1:22.29 6  
39 Damiani, Alexandra   St Thomas of Vil 1:41.54 6  
40 Manro, Nadia   St Thomas of Vil 1:42.36 8  
41 Lewis, Shanou-a   J Clarke Richard 1:59.76 8  
 
Womens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Benjamin, Maddie   Richview CI 4:56.31 1  
2 Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands 5:00.89 3  
3 Kitevski, Julia   Birchmount Park 5:05.76 1  
4 Nevison, Stephanie   Clarkson 5:08.83 4  
5 Henderson, Teghan   Dunbarton 5:09.47 4  
6 Thompson, Karen   Highland 5:15.37 1  
7 TODERICK, CARLEY   Denis Morris 5:18.40 1  
8 Malek, Dahlia   Michael Power-St 5:19.37 1  
9 MacDonald, Madi   London Central 5:24.32 1  
10 Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands 5:33.61 3  
11 Panowyk, Katherine   All Saints - Whi 5:37.75 3  
12 Ducharme, Erin   Cardinal Newman 5:37.81 1  
13 Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge 5:41.86 1  
14 Lloyd, Jackie   Highland 5:46.20 1  
15 Empringhan, Jessica   London Central 5:51.29 1  
16 Tait, Janet   Malvern 5:51.39 3  
17 Carr, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands 5:54.73 3  
18 Lang, Sydney   RS McLaughlin 5:57.47 1  
19 Lin, Meagan   Dr Norman Bethun 5:59.58 4  
20 Boody, Lois   Michael Power-St 6:09.14 2  
21 Church-Carson, Eileen   Malvern 6:10.79 3  
22 Boateng, Vanessa   RH King Academy 6:13.43 2  
23 Mihaley, Evelyn   Stouffville 6:13.69 2  
24 Christie, Allison   St Thomas of Vil 6:30.03 2  
25 Bradshaw, Krista   Stouffville 6:40.46 2  
26 Jacques-Smith, Krystal   Francis Liberman 6:43.01 2  
27 Ho, Wing Yan   Albert Campbell 6:47.77 3  
28 Ong, Victoria   Albert Campbell 6:52.61 4  
29 Fullerton, Sierra   Monarch Park 6:54.76 2  
30 D'Etterle, Stephanie   Trafalgar Castle 7:03.31 3  
31 Mazameally, Amelia   Dunbarton 7:29.23 1  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petrick, Heather   Ridley College 5:02.23 3  
2 Jackson, Jenn   Eastview 5:04.47 4  
3 Robertson, Renee   Birchmount Park 5:05.99 1  
4 Faulds, Rachel   Trenton 5:07.71 1  
5 Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands 5:14.54 4  
6 Williams, Emma   London Central 5:17.21 1  
7 Hubble, Abagail   Crestwood 5:23.15 1  
8 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 5:24.78 1  
9 LAWLESS, NICOLE   Sir Winston Chur 5:30.18 1  
10 Hickey, Quinlan   Malvern 5:31.12 3  
11 Jannelle, Hanna   Crestwood 5:34.09 1  
12 Schutten, Missy   Thousand Islands 5:34.48 3  
13 Baldisssera, Emily   Thousand Islands 5:34.73 3  
14 Robinson, Claire   North Toronto 5:39.74 3  
15 Chown, Sammy   St Aloysius Gonz 5:41.20 1  
16 Masterson, Shelby   Cardinal Newman 5:42.75 1  
17 Hassan, Deena   J Clarke Richard 5:43.13 2  
18 Swislocki, Karolina   Notre Dame - Aja 5:46.61 1  
19 Grasic, Manda   St Aloysius Gonz 5:47.52 2  
20 Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin 5:52.54 1  
21 Pietrangelo, Marie-Paule   Michael Power-St 5:52.86 1  
22 Fraser, Meredith   Trinity College 5:53.93 3  
23 Thompson, Ryann   Father John Redm 6:01.06 2  
24 Ho, Anthea   University of To 6:01.82 4  
25 Lipari, Josephine   Stouffville 6:02.15 2  
26 Nella, Arleigh   St Thomas of Vil 6:06.70 3  
27 Detone, Judite   Dante Alighieri 6:06.92 3  
28 Douglas, Caroline   Father John Redm 6:07.23 2  
29 Harnu, Brianna   St Mary's - Broc 6:07.42 3  
30 Shallo, Suhaila   Turner Fenton 6:18.60 4  
31 Kozid, Alyssa   Trafalgar Castle 6:22.23 3  
32 Rotonoi, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil 6:24.75 3  
33 Zhen, Joanna   Albert Campbell 6:24.93 4  
34 Pekar, nataliya   Monarch Park 6:25.95 4  
 
Womens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fernandes, Leanne   Pope John Paul I 4:45.93 1  
2 Smith, Caleigh   Our Lady of Lour 4:49.08 1  
3 Mendes, Rebecca   Pickering - Ajax 4:58.81 1  
4 Dulhanty, Emily   Loyola Catholic 5:00.46 1  
5 de Fenoyl, Amelie   Michael Power-St 5:03.96 1  
6 Thornber, Jenna   Uxbridge 5:10.27 1  
7 Liane, Ouellete   Crestwood 5:14.74 1  
8 Gutierrez, Mariana   All Saints - Whi 5:16.82 1  
9 Galli, Kyra   Father John Redm 5:18.62 1  
10 Osso, Lindsay   Thousand Islands 5:20.54 5  
11 Deunarain, Ashley   Turner Fenton 5:22.94 6  
12 Burgess, Emily   Monsignor Paul D 5:24.50 2  
13 Farquharson, Shannon   Mary Ward 5:24.72 1  
14 Kerr, Katerina   St Thomas of Vil 5:25.17 5  
15 Schott, Natalie   Birchmount Park 5:25.25 1  
16 Leggat, Stephanie   Monsignor Paul D 5:25.85 3  
17 Lesperance, Sarah   Anderson Collegi 5:26.86 1  
18 Confesor, Valaine   Cardinal Newman 5:27.22 2  
19 Graham, Megan   Thousand Islands 5:27.94 6  
20 Haeywood, Laura   Uxbridge 5:28.09 2  
21 Beals, Genevieve   Centre Wellingto 5:29.47 2  
22 Ho, Christine   Dr Norman Bethun 5:29.94 6  
23 Harper, Jillian   Thousand Islands 5:30.68 4  
24 Penalagan, Bianca   Father John Redm 5:31.26 2  
25 Taylor, Laurie   RH King Academy 5:37.92 2  
26 Dies, Hannah   RH King Academy 5:38.11 2  
27 Morel, Simone   Notre Dame - Aja 5:38.63 1  
28 Laskey, Chrissy   RS McLaughlin 5:39.95 2  
29 Campbell, Mariah   Cardinal Newman 5:47.86 3  
30 Sutarask, Melissa   Dunbarton 5:48.86 4  
31 Grant, Kala   RH King Academy 5:53.60 2  
32 D'Arcy, Fiona   St Joseph's - Wi 5:56.64 4  
33 Cornacchia, Cassie   Cardinal Newman 5:58.12 2  
34 Wright, Sydney   St Thomas of Vil 6:00.22 5  
35 Dumouchel, Hannah   Trenton 6:00.70 2  
36 Chalkias, Demi   Stouffville 6:01.19 3  
37 Valkava, Kami   Don Mills 6:02.55 4  
38 Nah, Navneet   Turner Fenton 6:02.79 5  
39 Barany, Alexandra   Michael Power-St 6:03.74 3  
40 Beairsto, Sarah   Dunbarton 6:03.94 5  
41 Ojo, Elizabeth   James Cardinal M 6:04.62 4  
42 Southy, Sarah   Monarch Park 6:11.85 5  
43 Mayers, Rebecca   Newtonbrook 6:14.22 2  
44 Bartle, Jessica   Stouffville 6:14.86 3  
45 Cooper, Israel   St Aloysius Gonz 6:16.32 2  
46 Masud, Sanna   RH King Academy 6:16.75 3  
47 Lam, Joyce   St Joseph's - Wi 6:20.52 4  
48 Filipe, Catherine   St Joseph's - Wi 6:22.81 5  
49 Ji, Ruixi   Don Mills 6:28.12 5  
50 Aellen, Vanessa   St Basil the Gre 6:30.30 5  
51 Trgachef, Stephanie   Cardinal Newman 6:32.93 3  
52 Salt, Lexi   RH King Academy 6:33.88 3  
53 Dharmoo, Maresah   St Aloysius Gonz 6:34.66 3  
54 Valenton, Katrina   RH King Academy 6:37.65 3  
55 Roache, Deirdre   Trinity College 6:43.56 6  
56 Vanderfleet, Oriana   St Aloysius Gonz 6:46.44 3  
57 Curtic, Rebecca   Thousand Islands 6:54.25 5  
58 Chan, Serene   Albert Campbell 7:17.97 4  
 
Womens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phelan, Jamie   St Mary's - Kitc 10:05.58 1  
2 Wendt, Rebecca   Henry Street 10:08.88 1  
3 Thompson, Carisle   Highland 10:09.57 1  
4 Hennessy, Coleen   St Thomas Aquina 10:10.13 1  
5 McDonald, Madeline   Lawrence Park 10:11.64 1  
6 Driedger, Emily   Georgetown 10:20.31 1  
7 Hennessy, Kelly   St Thomas Aquina 10:22.11 1  
8 Samyn, Victoria   All Saints - Whi 10:22.36 1  
9 Norman, Ema   Thousand Islands 10:31.21 1  
10 Folkema, Rachel   Renfrew 10:49.27 1  
11 Klie, Siobhan   Anderson Collegi 10:51.85 1  
12 Emilio, Sara   Malvern 10:53.90 1  
13 Tier, Alix   Cawthra Park 11:01.74 1  
14 Labelle, Shannon   Notre Dame - Bur 11:02.04 1  
15 Robbin, Samantha   London Central 11:04.33 1  
16 Tait, Meghan   Dr JM Denison 11:14.51 1  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MacNeill, Christine   London Central 12.58 1  
2 Strath, Larissa   Innisdale 13.63 1  
3 Corney, Marla   Thousand Islands 13.70 3  
4 Aladejebi, Dunni   Blessed Mother T 14.25 2  
5 Tang-Higgins, Mona   Pine Ridge 15.12 1  
6 Thompson, Nicole   Stouffville 15.14 1  
7 Avenbuan, Mary   Francis Liberman 15.20 4  
8 Alleyne, Olive   Mary Ward 16.00 3  
9 Aazucena, Alyne   York Mills 16.49 3  
10 Dammit, Karley   St Aloysius Gonz 16.62 1  
11 Czegledy, Nicole   Trinity College 16.77 2  
12 Mason, Katrina   Crestwood 17.02 1  
13 Brasil, Chantel   Cardinal Newman 18.83 3  
14 Yanush, Rhiannon   St Aloysius Gonz 19.55 2  
15 James, Raquel   J Clarke Richard 20.40 2  
16 Wong, Elizabeth   York Mills 21.42 3  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MacIsaac, Caileigh   Uxbridge 13.94 1  
2 Adanty, Janet   St Joan of Arc - 14.13 1  
3 Bates, Jordan   Richview CI 15.35 1  
4 Burton, Sandra   Newtonbrook 15.40 1  
5 Shelton, Julia   Cawthra Park 15.77 1  
6 Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College 16.13 1  
7 Davis, Brooklyn   Crestwood 16.50 1  
8 Bartoli, Sadie   Crestwood 17.62 1  
9 Bradshaw, Bayleigh   Crestwood 17.63 1  
10 Camara, Adrian   Blessed Mother T 17.65 3  
11 Hicks, Katie   Bayview Glen 19.47 2  
12 NkunZimana, Sandrine   Trinity College 21.75 2  
- Coore, Amanda   Blessed Mother T DNF 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor-Chase, Chanice   Notre Dame - Aja 14.09 1  
2 San Cartier, Serena   Lo-Ellen Park 15.29 1  
3 Thomas, Deanna   Innisdale 15.79 1  
4 King, Christine   Martingrove 16.82 1  
5 Gaeta, Amanda   St Thomas of Vil 17.97 1  
6 Ryley, Tate   Crestwood 18.56 1  
7 Fregoli, Cloe   Michael Power-St 18.70 2  
8 Patterson, Shanequa   Cardinal Newman 18.71 4  
9 Perry, Rebecca   St Mary's - Broc 19.00 4  
10 Palmer, Claudine   Mary Ward 19.10 1  
11 Valkava, Kami   Don Mills 19.57 2  
12 Woldu, Salem   RH King Academy 19.85 3  
13 Du, Celia   Cawthra Park 21.11 2  
14 Bedore, Katie   Crestwood 21.56 1  
15 Tang-Higgins, Mary   Pine Ridge 22.00 2  
16 Harte, Dominique   Pine Ridge 22.60 1  
17 Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluw   Trinity College 23.95 2  
- Eava, Steph   Dunbarton DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 51.09 1  
2 Relay Team   Mary Ward 52.74 1  
3 Relay Team   All Saints - Whi 52.83 1  
4 Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado 53.18 1  
5 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 54.23 1  
6 Relay Team   London Central 55.10 1  
7 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 55.11 1  
8 Relay Team   Monsignor Percy 55.71 1  
9 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 56.95 1  
10 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 57.80 1  
11 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 57.87 1  
12 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 59.12 1  
13 Relay Team   J Clarke Richard 59.91 1  
14 Relay Team   Archbishop Romer 1:00.14 1  
15 Relay Team   St Mary's - Broc 1:00.26 1  
16 Relay Team   Bayview Glen 1:01.10 1  
- Relay Team   York Mills DNF 1  
- Relay Team   Stouffville NT 1  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 1  
- Relay Team   Richview CI NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Joseph's - Wi NT 1  
- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
- Relay Team   Blessed Mother T NT 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 51.48 1  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 51.85 1  
3 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 55.41 1  
4 Relay Team   Pine Ridge 55.87 1  
5 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 55.94 1  
6 Relay Team   Bramalea Seconda 56.05 1  
7 Relay Team   Father John Redm 56.64 1  
8 Relay Team   St Joseph's - Wi 57.18 1  
9 Relay Team   Father John Redm 57.87 1  
10 Relay Team   Crestwood 57.98 1  
11 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 59.10 1  
12 Relay Team   North Toronto 59.71 1  
13 Relay Team   Archbishop Romer 1:00.58 1  
14 Relay Team   St Francis Xavie 1:01.32 1  
15 Relay Team   Cardinal Newman 1:01.86 1  
16 Relay Team   Don Mills 1:01.90 1  
17 Relay Team   St Mary's - Broc 1:02.63 1  
- Relay Team   RS McLaughlin NT 1  
- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
- Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado NT 1  
- Relay Team   Bayview Glen NT 1  
- Relay Team   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 49.44 1  
2 Relay Team   Mary Ward 50.23 1  
3 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 50.28 1  
4 Relay Team   Innisdale 50.97 1  
5 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 51.26 1  
6 Relay Team   J Clarke Richard 52.87 1  
7 Relay Team   Bramalea Seconda 53.11 1  
8 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 53.47 1  
9 Relay Team   Sir Wilfrid Laur 53.61 1  
10 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 53.68 1  
11 Relay Team   St Joseph's - Wi 54.07 1  
12 Relay Team   Cardinal Newman 54.46 1  
13 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 54.53 1  
14 Relay Team   Dunbarton 54.85 1  
15 Relay Team   Monsignor Percy 55.12 1  
16 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 55.72 1  
17 Relay Team   Crestwood 56.05 1  
18 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 56.40 1  
19 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 56.42 1  
20 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 58.74 1  
21 Relay Team   St Joseph's - Wi 1:00.51 1  
22 Relay Team   Trinity College 1:01.46 1  
- Relay Team   Pine Ridge DNF 1  
- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
- Relay Team   RH King Academy NT 1  
- Relay Team   London Central NT 1  
- Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado NT 1  
- Relay Team   Eastview NT 1  
- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 1  
- Relay Team   Bayview Glen NT 1  
- Relay Team   RS McLaughlin NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil NT 1  
- Relay Team   Stouffville NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Thousand Islands DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 4:11.61 1  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:17.21 1  
3 Relay Team   Father John Redm 4:19.58 1  
4 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 4:21.72 1  
5 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 4:22.86 1  
6 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 4:29.53 1  
7 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 4:35.90 1  
8 Relay Team   Cardinal Newman 4:37.69 1  
9 Relay Team   Crestwood 4:37.84 1  
10 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 4:39.58 1  
11 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 4:47.41 1  
12 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 4:58.70 1  
13 Relay Team   Trenton 5:01.01 1  
14 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 5:32.27 1  
- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
- Relay Team   Pine Ridge NT 1  
- Relay Team   Our Lady of Lour NT 1  
- Relay Team   Cardinal Newman NT 1  
- Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja NT 1  
- Relay Team   Innisdale NT 1  
- Relay Team   Fletcher's Meado NT 1  
- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 1  
- Relay Team   Bayview Glen NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Michael - Nia NT 1  
- Relay Team   J Clarke Richard NT 1  
- Relay Team   North Toronto NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Basil the Gre NT 1  
- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 1  
- Relay Team   London Central NT 1  
- Relay Team   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
- Relay Team   St Aloysius Gonz NT 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crew, Brittany   Birchmount Park 12.17m(39'11) 1  
2 Farquhar, Taylor   London Central 9.82m(32'2.5) 1  
3 Dixon, Jodelle   Pine Ridge 9.41m(30'10.25) 1  
4 Rowe, Monique   Dunbarton 8.86m(29'0.75) 1  
5 Reynolds, Alisha   Fletcher's Meado 8.58m(28'1.75) 1  
6 Lam, Janice   Dr Norman Bethun 7.19m(23'7) 1  
7 Martey, Joycelyn   Bramalea Seconda 7.12m(23'4.25) 1  
8 Logush, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil 7.06m(23'1.75) 1  
9 Bawa, Imani   Trinity College 7.00m(22'11.5) 1  
10 Tyo, Amanda   Dunbarton 5.75m(18'10.25) 1  
11 Trask, Veronica   Anderson Collegi 5.51m(18'0.75) 1  
12 Williams, Tanya   J Clarke Richard 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
13 Basian, Jamie   York Mills 5.03m(16'6) 1  
14 Aazucena, Alyne   York Mills 4.76m(15'7.25) 1  
15 McCormick, Nadine   Trafalgar Castle 3.85m(12'7.5) 1  
- Chowdhry, Malvika   Trafalgar Castle FOUL(--) 1  
- Betou, La Lune   St Joseph's - Wi FOUL(--) 1  
- Uhindu, Manzan   St Joseph's - Wi FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fancis, Kathleen   London Central 9.52m(31'2.75) 1  
2 Morris, Nadjea   Newtonbrook 8.08m(26'6) 1  
3 McCurdy, Rianna   Crestwood 8.02m(26'3.75) 1  
4 Anang, Lorden   Monsignor Percy 7.97m(26'1.75) 1  
5 Clarke, Jemella   Fletcher's Meado 7.63m(25'0.25) 1  
6 Liang, Danielle   Albert Campbell 7.45m(24'5.25) 1  
7 Plummer, Allison   Monarch Park 7.35m(24'1.25) 1  
8 Prednergast, Erin   All Saints - Whi 7.30m(23'11.25) 1  
9 Hanson, Judeon   Central Collegia 6.95m(22'9.5) 1  
10 Hicks, Katie   Bayview Glen 6.46m(21'2.25) 1  
11 Jones, Samantha   St Thomas of Vil 6.39m(20'11.5) 1  
12 Norrie, Devon   Dunbarton 5.99m(19'7.75) 1  
13 Trotman, Lea   St Thomas of Vil 5.83m(19'1.5) 1  
14 Johnston, Mackenzie   Eastview 5.69m(18'8) 1  
15 Norman, Zoe   University of To 5.67m(18'7) 1  
16 Su, Jane   University of To 5.39m(17'8) 1  
17 Bulhi, Myiesha   Fletcher's Meado 4.68m(15'4.25) 1  
- Pearlson, Rayna   Bayview Glen FOUL(--) 1  
- Guan, Jennifer   Don Mills FOUL(--) 1  
- Barrett, Katie   Dunbarton FOUL(--) 1  
- Harnu, Brianna   St Mary's - Broc FOUL(--) 1  
- Chan, Gloria   Albert Campbell FOUL(--) 1  
- Sambrook, Ashley   St Clement's - T FOUL(--) 1  
- Mazameally, Amelia   Dunbarton ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chin, Rayann   Dunbarton 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
2 Ngunbiade, Wami   Dunbarton 11.27m(36'11.5) 1  
3 Badley, Jordana   Albert Campbell 9.85m(32'3.75) 1  
4 Francis, Rwchelle   Albert Campbell 9.61m(31'6.25) 1  
5 Enoyoze, Jacqueline   Monsignor Percy 9.36m(30'8.5) 1  
6 Clarkson, Emily   Stouffville 8.81m(28'10.75) 1  
7 Ferreira, Jennifer   Archbishop Romer 7.94m(26'0.5) 1  
8 Broome, Kamesha   Blessed Mother T 7.82m(25'7.75) 1  
9 Hawrylyshyn, Karen   RH King Academy 7.55m(24'9) 1  
10 Nada, Meda   Blessed Mother T 7.51m(24'7.5) 1  
10 Davis, Desiree   St Joseph's - Wi 7.51m(24'7.5) 1  
12 Sabornido, Samantha   St Joseph's - Wi 7.49m(24'6.75) 1  
13 Laing, Krista   Monsignor Paul D 7.48m(24'6.25) 1  
14 McNavght, Chanice   Blessed Mother T 7.46m(24'5.5) 1  
15 Chiang, Monique   London Central 6.81m(22'4) 1  
16 Perryman, Kimberly   Park Street CI 6.78m(22'2.75) 1  
17 Teves, Erin   Archbishop Romer 6.21m(20'4.25) 1  
18 Curtic, Rebecca   Thousand Islands 5.46m(17'10.75) 1  
19 Coffin, Julia   Trafalgar Castle 5.07m(16'7.5) 1  
- Charlton, Aamanda   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) 1  
- Phan, Sabrina   RH King Academy FOUL(--) 1  
- Wong, Janna   Dr Norman Bethun FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crew, Brittany   Birchmount Park 29.09m(95'5.25) 1  
2 Rowe, Monique   Dunbarton 24.49m(80'4) 1  
3 Savary, Simone   Bramalea Seconda 24.31m(79'9) 1  
4 Logush, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil 18.81m(61'8.5) 1  
5 McNaught, Kia   Blessed Mother T 18.21m(59'8.75) 1  
6 Mai, Gillian   Dr Norman Bethun 15.71m(51'6.5) 1  
7 Trask, Veronica   Anderson Collegi 15.63m(51'3.25) 1  
8 Williams, Tiffany   Blessed Mother T 14.99m(49'2) 1  
9 Chow, Ashley   Monarch Park 14.87m(48'9.25) 1  
10 Mihaley, Evelyn   Stouffville 14.81m(48'7) 1  
11 Lam, Janice   Dr Norman Bethun 14.69m(48'2.25) 1  
12 Bates, Aaleisha   St Mary's - Broc 14.56m(47'9) 1  
13 Dixon, Jodelle   Pine Ridge 13.82m(45'4) 1  
14 Zimbalatti, Bella   Monarch Park 13.01m(42'8) 1  
15 Martey, Joycelyn   Bramalea Seconda 12.59m(41'3.5) 1  
16 Williams, Tanya   J Clarke Richard 11.99m(39'4) 1  
17 Molinario,   St Joseph's - Wi 10.28m(33'8.5) 1  
- Yu, Jasmine   Monarch Park FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fancis, Kathleen   London Central 25.33m(83'1) 1  
2 Johnston, Mackenzie   Eastview 23.14m(75'11) 1  
3 Prednergast, Erin   All Saints - Whi 18.70m(61'4) 1  
4 Norrie, Devon   Dunbarton 17.85m(58'6.75) 1  
5 Bhrapakaram, Ahrabee   Dr Norman Bethun 17.47m(57'3.75) 1  
6 McCurdy, Rianna   Crestwood 16.71m(54'9.75) 1  
7 Plummer, Allison   Monarch Park 14.96m(49'0.75) 1  
8 Greer, Shannon   St Mary's - Broc 14.28m(46'10) 1  
9 Barrett, Katie   Dunbarton 14.17m(46'5.75) 1  
10 Beattie,   St Mary's - Broc 12.40m(40'8) 1  
11 Tyo, Amanda   Dunbarton 11.09m(36'4.5) 1  
- Egas, Kayla   Trenton FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chin, Rayann   Dunbarton 41.31m(135'6.25) 1  
2 Johnston, Madi   Eastview 38.66m(126'10) 1  
3 Purcell, Katie   Thousand Islands 25.99m(85'3) 1  
4 Clarkson, Emily   Stouffville 25.39m(83'3.5) 1  
5 Weatherup, Shannon   Cardinal Newman 22.42m(73'6.5) 1  
6 Laing, Krista   Monsignor Paul D 22.03m(72'3.25) 1  
7 Lo, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 18.40m(60'4.25) 1  
8 Wong, Janna   Dr Norman Bethun 17.73m(58'2) 1  
9 Cerisano, Stefania   St Thomas of Vil 16.40m(53'9.5) 1  
10 Nada, Meda   Blessed Mother T 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
11 Paolucci, Emily   St Thomas of Vil 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
12 Hawrylyshyn, Karen   RH King Academy 12.16m(39'10.5) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crew, Brittany   Birchmount Park 28.02m(91'11) 1  
2 Merritt, Kerri-Anne   Lester B Pearson 25.81m(84'8) 1  
3 Mason, Katrina   Crestwood 25.45m(83'5.75) 1  
4 Logush, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil 20.88m(68'6) 1  
5 Mitro, Alison   Highland 20.44m(67'0.5) 1  
6 Avenbuan, Mary   Francis Liberman 18.87m(61'10.75) 1  
7 Irwanto, Evelyn   Dr Norman Bethun 18.60m(61'0.25) 1  
8 Forde, Kadiane   Francis Liberman 17.64m(57'10.25) 1  
9 Zimbalatti, Bella   Monarch Park 17.34m(56'10.5) 1  
10 Marin, Michelle   St Thomas of Vil 15.77m(51'8.75) 1  
11 Williams, Tanya   J Clarke Richard 14.29m(46'10.5) 1  
12 Ho, Charis   Albert Campbell 13.89m(45'6.75) 1  
13 Trask, Veronica   Anderson Collegi 12.79m(41'11.5) 1  
14 Duong, Brenda   Dr Norman Bethun 12.75m(41'9.75) 1  
15 Molinario,   St Joseph's - Wi 12.28m(40'3.25) 1  
16 Chow, Ashley   Monarch Park 6.44m(21'1.5) 1  
- Wwilliamson, Alina   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCurdy, Rianna   Crestwood 22.11m(72'6.25) 1  
2 Chan, Gloria   Albert Campbell 21.28m(69'9.75) 1  
3 Greer, Shannon   St Mary's - Broc 19.96m(65'5.75) 1  
4 Bhrapakaram, Ahrabee   Dr Norman Bethun 19.01m(62'4.25) 1  
5 Harpell, Jessica   Trenton 18.86m(61'10.5) 1  
6 Jones, Samantha   St Thomas of Vil 17.89m(58'8.25) 1  
7 Beesley, Emma   Highland 17.84m(58'6.25) 1  
8 Plummer, Allison   Monarch Park 17.01m(55'9.5) 1  
9 Liao, Katherina   Dr Norman Bethun 15.56m(51'0.5) 1  
10 Liang, Danielle   Albert Campbell 15.08m(49'5.5) 1  
11 Beattie,   St Mary's - Broc 14.57m(47'9.5) 1  
12 Norrie, Devon   Dunbarton 12.92m(42'4.5) 1  
13 Trotman, Lea   St Thomas of Vil 12.60m(41'4) 1  
14 Tyo, Amanda   Dunbarton 11.98m(39'3.5) 1  
15 Bulhi, Myiesha   Fletcher's Meado 10.86m(35'7.5) 1  
- Barrett, Katie   Dunbarton FOUL(--) 1  
- Mogavaro, Robyn   All Saints - Whi FOUL(--) 1  
- Chan, Yan   Albert Campbell FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnston, Madi   Eastview 38.29m(125'7.25) 1  
2 Nicholas, Whitney   Hagersville 38.18m(125'3) 1  
3 Perry, Rebecca   St Mary's - Broc 34.78m(114'1.25) 1  
4 Francis, Rwchelle   Albert Campbell 29.90m(98'1) 1  
5 Lo, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 28.89m(94'9.25) 1  
6 Asare, Belinda   St Basil the Gre 27.44m(90'0.25) 1  
7 Clarkson, Emily   Stouffville 24.84m(81'5.75) 1  
8 Laing, Krista   Monsignor Paul D 23.30m(76'5.25) 1  
9 Purcell, Katie   Thousand Islands 22.30m(73'1.75) 1  
10 Yao, Anlan   Albert Campbell 21.71m(71'2.5) 1  
11 Phan, Sabrina   RH King Academy 19.81m(64'11.75) 1  
12 Samuel, Aliya   Albert Campbell 19.37m(63'6.5) 1  
13 Paolucci, Emily   St Thomas of Vil 17.16m(56'3.5) 1  
14 Graham, Robynn   Eastview 17.09m(56'0.75) 1  
15 Teves, Erin   Archbishop Romer 17.02m(55'10) 1  
16 Hawrylyshyn, Karen   RH King Academy 16.77m(55'0) 1  
17 Cerisano, Stefania   St Thomas of Vil 16.35m(53'7.5) 1  
18 Lam, Phoebe   Dr Norman Bethun 16.30m(53'5.5) 1  
19 McNavght, Chanice   Blessed Mother T 15.46m(50'8.5) 1  
20 Cole, Hilary   St Thomas of Vil 10.84m(35'6.75) 1  
21 Dysenhaus, Sophie   Monarch Park 9.58m(31'5) 1  
- Chiang, Monique   London Central FOUL(--) 1  
- Smallwood, Shanice   J Clarke Richard FOUL(--) 1  
- Nakamatahuynh, Stephanie   Don Mills FOUL(--) 1  
- Broome, Kamesha   Blessed Mother T FOUL(--) 1  
- Gvoc, Lou   Trafalgar Castle FOUL(--) 1  
- Hu, Christina   Dr Norman Bethun FOUL(--) 1  
- Badley, Jordana   Albert Campbell FOUL(--) 1  
- Nada, Meda   Blessed Mother T FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Kimberley   St Joseph's - Wi 1.38m(4'6.25) 1  
2 Amaning, Lisa   St Joseph's - Wi 1.35m(4'5) 1  
3 Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College 1.35m(4'5) 1  
4 Dumo, Dana   Pope John Paul I 1.30m(4'3) 1  
5 Karmally, Natalie   St Clement's - T 1.25m(4'1) 1  
6 Caringal, Alissa   St Joseph's - Wi 1.25m(4'1) 1  
7 Anang, Lorden   Monsignor Percy 1.20m(3'11) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Jennifer   St Joseph's - Wi 1.50m(4'11) 1  
2 Brown-Grimes, Shante   J Clarke Richard 1.45m(4'9) 1  
3 Adamson, Jessica   North Toronto 1.45m(4'9) 1  
4 Roberts, Simone   Monsignor Paul D 1.40m(4'7) 1  
5 Bolender, Olivia   Stouffville 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Lackay, Tazzie   Eastview 1.40m(4'7) 1  
7 Unindu-Gingala, Essaba   St Joseph's - Wi 1.30m(4'3) 1  
7 Bawa, Imani   Trinity College 1.30m(4'3) 1  
7 Baylis, Tyanna   Fletcher's Meado 1.30m(4'3) 1  
- Cole, Paloma   Bayview Glen NH(--) 1  
- Yu, Jasmine   Monarch Park NH(--) 1  
- Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluw   Trinity College NH(--) 1  
- Czegledy, Nicole   Trinity College NH(--) 1  
- Pailmer, Emily   All Saints - Whi NH(--) 1  
- Mlbourne, Ameka   Blessed Mother T NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adeniji, Adenla   Richview CI 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
2 So, Adrianna   Malvern 4.50m(14'9) nwi 1  
3 Jones, Karia   York Mills 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
4 Steer, Shemeka   All Saints - Whi 4.41m(14'5.5) nwi 1  
5 Del Rosso, Taylor   Central Collegia 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
6 Aladejebi, Dunni   Blessed Mother T 4.35m(14'3.25) nwi 1  
6 Corney, Marla   Thousand Islands 4.35m(14'3.25) nwi 1  
8 Bianchi, Nicole   Michael Power-St 4.26m(13'11.5) nwi 1  
9 Pasternak, Stefanie   St Joseph's - Wi 4.23m(13'10.5) nwi 1  
10 Avenbuan, Mary   Francis Liberman 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
11 Merritt, Kerri-Anne   Lester B Pearson 4.14m(13'6.75) nwi 1  
12 Carlisle, Emily   Anderson Collegi 4.07m(13'4) nwi 1  
13 Quinn, Allison   Malvern 4.03m(13'2.5) nwi 1  
14 Hall, Robin   London Central 4.02m(13'2.25) nwi 1  
15 Chan, Shannon   Albert Campbell 3.84m(12'7) nwi 1  
16 Henderson, Jamila   Pine Ridge 3.83m(12'6.75) nwi 1  
17 Ho, Charis   Albert Campbell 3.79m(12'5) nwi 1  
18 Mlbourne, Ameka   Blessed Mother T 3.78m(12'4.75) nwi 1  
19 Lackay, Tazzie   Eastview 3.77m(12'4.25) nwi 1  
20 Atkinson, Christina   North Toronto 3.69m(12'1.25) nwi 1  
21 Chung, Taija   Fletcher's Meado 3.68m(12'0.75) nwi 1  
22 Dockery-Bruce, Teshawna   Monsignor Percy 3.66m(12'0) nwi 1  
23 Flicht, Savanna   Newtonbrook 3.62m(11'10.5) nwi 1  
24 Ng, Pui Yi   Malvern 3.55m(11'7.75) nwi 1  
25 Wallace, Justine   St Joseph's - Wi 3.54m(11'7.25) nwi 1  
26 Czegledy, Nicole   Trinity College 3.44m(11'3.25) nwi 1  
27 Martey, Joycelyn   Bramalea Seconda 3.43m(11'3) nwi 1  
28 D'Etterle, Stephanie   Trafalgar Castle 3.28m(10'9) nwi 1  
29 Wong, Elizabeth   York Mills 3.22m(10'6.75) nwi 1  
30 Cole, Paloma   Bayview Glen 3.18m(10'5) nwi 1  
31 Woods-Francis, Shenelle   Monsignor Percy 3.16m(10'4.25) nwi 1  
32 Vezina, Natalie   London Central 3.10m(10'2) nwi 1  
33 Wu, Katty   Newtonbrook 3.07m(10'0.75) nwi 1  
34 Liberatore, Alexandra   St Thomas of Vil 2.95m(9'8) nwi 1  
35 Graham, Korina   St Mary's - Broc 2.90m(9'6) nwi 1  
36 McCormick, Nadine   Trafalgar Castle 2.53m(8'3.5) nwi 1  
37 Chowdhry, Malvika   Trafalgar Castle 2.48m(8'1.5) nwi 1  
- Plummer, Khadijah   Trafalgar Castle FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Radwank, Rana   All Saints - Whi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Aitken, Rachel   St Aloysius Gonz FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Bawa, Imani   Trinity College ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bates, Jordan   Richview CI 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
2 Ogbeide, Alero   Trafalgar Castle 4.36m(14'3.5) nwi 1  
3 Vassel, Chantell   Father Henry Car 4.36m(14'3.5) nwi 1  
4 Amaning, Lisa   St Joseph's - Wi 4.28m(14'0.5) nwi 1  
5 DeJong, Laura   Thousand Islands 4.22m(13'10) nwi 1  
5 Taylor, Kimberley   St Joseph's - Wi 4.22m(13'10) nwi 1  
7 Tusi, Juoy   St Thomas of Vil 4.21m(13'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Ferguson, Mikaela   London Central 4.18m(13'8.5) nwi 1  
9 Edwards, Marley   Pine Ridge 4.15m(13'7.25) nwi 1  
10 Wang, Ellen   Dr Norman Bethun 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
11 Bulanda, Erica   Thousand Islands 4.10m(13'5.25) nwi 1  
12 Vigna, Sierra   St Thomas of Vil 4.09m(13'5) nwi 1  
13 Caringal, Alissa   St Joseph's - Wi 4.07m(13'4) nwi 1  
14 Camara, Adrian   Blessed Mother T 4.03m(13'2.5) nwi 1  
14 Drosdowech, Nadine   London Central 4.03m(13'2.5) nwi 1  
16 Clark, Ali   London Central 3.95m(12'11.5) nwi 1  
17 Huang, Rachel   Dr Norman Bethun 3.92m(12'10.25) nwi 1  
18 Amo-Bafri, Shirley   Father Henry Car 3.89m(12'9) nwi 1  
19 Moodie, Kashauna   Pope John Paul I 3.76m(12'4) nwi 1  
20 Guan, Jennifer   Don Mills 3.75m(12'3.5) nwi 1  
21 Wang, Mary   University of To 3.62m(11'10.5) nwi 1  
22 Kohl, Kenzie   St Joseph's - Wi 3.54m(11'7.25) nwi 1  
23 Gayda, Emily   Bayview Glen 3.52m(11'6.5) nwi 1  
24 Jensen, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands 3.47m(11'4.5) nwi 1  
25 Woo, Michelle   Albert Campbell 3.41m(11'2.25) nwi 1  
26 Wabb, Sam   All Saints - Whi 3.34m(10'11.5) nwi 1  
27 Harpell, Jessica   Trenton 3.25m(10'7.75) nwi 1  
28 Roque, Ashley   Our Lady of Lour 3.22m(10'6.75) nwi 1  
29 Carr, Natasha   St Mary's - Broc 3.20m(10'5.75) nwi 1  
30 Chan, Chloe   Bayview Glen 3.17m(10'4.75) nwi 1  
31 Prednergast, Erin   All Saints - Whi 3.14m(10'3.5) nwi 1  
32 Germayne-May, Flores   Cardinal Newman 3.07m(10'0.75) nwi 1  
33 Taylor, Alexandria   All Saints - Whi 3.06m(10'0.25) nwi 1  
34 Cuizon, Samantha   All Saints - Whi 2.96m(9'8.5) nwi 1  
35 Lee, Amanda   Albert Campbell 2.67m(8'9) nwi 1  
36 Egas, Kayla   Trenton 2.52m(8'3) nwi 1  
37 Calbury, Melissa   Trenton 2.39m(7'10) nwi 1  
- Magat, Joyce   St Joseph's - Wi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Collins, Yanique   Pine Ridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Sambrook, Ashley   St Clement's - T FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Silver, Shaylene   St Mary's - Broc FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Wilmot, Tenisha   Pine Ridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
- Thomas, Kadesha   Pine Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
- Camacho, Priscilla   Fletcher's Meado ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ehrhardt, Caroline   Espanola 5.56m(18'2.75) nwi 1  
2